TSE_v3.1_logo_2019
  • LATEST NEWS

    Q-Z Passers List: March 2019 LET Results Elementary

    MANILA, Philippines – Those awaiting results of March 2019 Licensure Examination for Teachers (LET) may check on this page the alphabetical list of passers (Q-Z surnames) as the Professional Regulation Commission (PRC) and the Board of Professional Teacher (BPT) released results on Saturday, May 25, or in forty-two (42) working days after the exam.

    The teacher licensure exam was administered by BPT composed of Dr. Rosita L. Navarro, Chairman; Dr. Paz I. Lucido, Vice Chairman; Dr. Paraluman R. Giron and Dr. Nora M. Uy, Members, on March 24, 2019 in at least 20 testing centers nationwide: Bacolod, Baguio, Cagayan De Oro, Catarman, Cebu, Davao, General Santos, Iloilo, Kidapawan, Legazpi, Lucena, Manila, Pagadian, Pampanga, Romblon, Rosales, Occidental Mindoro, Tacloban, Tuguegarao and Zamboanga.

    ALPHABETICAL LIST OF PASSERS

    MARCH 2019 LET RESULTS SUMMARY

    Takers may view on this page the alphabetical roll of passers for Q to Z Surnames.

    Q-Z Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 24, 2019
    Released on MAY 25, 2019

    15431 QUARIO, FLERRY JOYCE LABACO
    15432 QUEJON, CHARITY SEVILLA
    15433 QUEMADA, MERY JOY BELCHES
    15434 QUERIJERO, MADELEINE GALLENO
    15435 QUEROBINES, EDISON CASTILLO
    15436 QUEROBINES, MERVIN
    15437 QUESADA, MICHAEL JOHN LARGO
    15438 QUEVEDO, LAINE QUIAMBAO
    15439 QUEYQUEP, JUSTINE ANN ARIBE
    15440 QUEZADA, KIMBERLYN TAPICAN
    15441 QUIACHON, LEAH MAY HECHANOVA
    15442 QUIAMBAO, ANGELIQUE SARMIENTO
    15443 QUIAMBAO, CHARISSE MILAN
    15444 QUIAMBAO, CHRISTINE JOY CALAYO
    15445 QUIAMBAO, MA MARTONIE ARIOLA
    15446 QUIAMCO, JANETH ESPINA
    15447 QUIAMCO, MARY JOYCE BUGHAW
    15448 QUIAO, LESLIE LOMIO
    15449 QUIATCHON, JUNKEE AGUIRRE
    15450 QUIBAN, SWEETY JADE SANICO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 24, 2019
    Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page:311 of 395
    Seq. No. N a m e
    15451 QUIBETE, JESICA MAY CADIAO
    15452 QUIBOT, JOHANNA KRIS ALBANO
    15453 QUIBRAL, MA LALAINE BALCE
    15454 QUICOY, MARY ANNIE ROSE GAYAMO
    15455 QUIDATO, MA ZE MORALES
    15456 QUIDILIG, HAPPY BIRTHDAY GUTTIEREZ
    15457 QUIDLAT, DYESIBEL UBANA
    15458 QUIJADA, ALIZZA-MARIE DAGASDAS
    15459 QUIJADA, RHODA NAPICOL
    15460 QUIJADA, RITCHEL NISTAL
    15461 QUIJADA, SALOME DAGASUHAN
    15462 QUIJANO, CHONA LLABREZ
    15463 QUIJANO, DAPHNE LIANNE SACEDOR
    15464 QUIJANO, LORENA BENTAZAL
    15465 QUIJANO, WELTHOR CASTILLANO
    15466 QUILA, ASIMA MIKE
    15467 QUILA, ELVIE CRUZ
    15468 QUILANG, DOLLY TULIAO
    15469 QUILANG, ERICKA PASICOLAN
    15470 QUILANG, JOHN GIL ZIPAGAN
    15471 QUILANG, MA KATHLEEN CLAIRE TABAG
    15472 QUILAPIO, NEVILYN ABAIGAR
    15473 QUILAT, MARIEL CAPUNDAG
    15474 QUILES, MARILYN BALANDO
    15475 QUILESTINO, JOHN PAUL DELA TORRE
    15476 QUILING, APRIL ANN ATIENZA
    15477 QUILINGAN, KIELY TADURAN
    15478 QUILIZA, SHIELA MAE DUMAYAS
    15479 QUILLA, PHOEBE KAY CAIBIO
    15480 QUILLAO, MELYN TALO-TALO
    15481 QUILOY, IVY JOY TOMAS
    15482 QUIMBA, RUBY GIRL BALDOVE
    15483 QUIMBO, HEZEL MAE CABUTAY
    15484 QUIMEN, JASTINE ANNE ARGEL
    15485 QUIMIGUING, MAY ANN GALLEPOSO
    15486 QUIMING, MARJORIE MENDOZA
    15487 QUIMOYOG, ZYRAH KEITH GOROSPE
    15488 QUIMPAN, DULCE AMOR MONTES
    15489 QUIMPAN, FRECHIL DAPITAN
    15490 QUIMSON, GLENN ABALO
    15491 QUIMZON, HAZEL LAPINID
    15492 QUINACMAN, MARIA KRISTINA MATA
    15493 QUINACMAN, ROSE ANNE MEDRANO
    15494 QUINAGORAN, ROSE MARY BURAC
    15495 QUINAGURAN, GLEA PORRAS
    15496 QUINDO, JUDY ANN CALISO
    15497 QUINDOZA, DONITA JEANE PADUA
    15498 QUINDOZA, MARY AILEEN MAPALAD
    15499 QUINGCO, CAREN BESONIA
    15500 QUINICIO, JANICE LUMIO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 24, 2019
    Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page:312 of 395
    Seq. No. N a m e
    15501 QUINIQUITO, ANALIE PINONGPONG
    15502 QUINIQUITO, JOEMAR COMIA
    15503 QUINLAT, RENIE MAE BADAL
    15504 QUINLAT, RENILYN BADAL
    15505 QUINSAY, CAZELL JOY EVANGELISTA
    15506 QUINTAL, MICHELLE PASCUAL
    15507 QUINTANA, ANNE LORAINE CAMBA
    15508 QUINTAYO, MILKY CAALAMAN
    15509 QUINTERO, VIRGILIO JR DIOSAY
    15510 QUINTINTA, MIRAQUEL TRIMOR
    15511 QUINTO, BABYJOY OLAVE
    15512 QUINTO, CAREN BANLASAN
    15513 QUINTO, JOYCE ANNE GULTIANO
    15514 QUINTO, MARIELLE DE GUZMAN
    15515 QUINTO, MARK JOSEPH ANSAGAY
    15516 QUINTOS, JOHN RYAN ARCILLAS
    15517 QUINTOS, LEIRA ROWE TOMAS
    15518 QUINTOS, LYKA KOTOKEN
    15519 QUINTOS, MARIELLE LOMIBAO
    15520 QUINTOS, MERCHAN MENDREZ
    15521 QUIOCSON, LEIAN GATOC
    15522 QUIOGUE, MARIEL RAYMUNDO
    15523 QUIOGUE, RIZZEL ACOSTA
    15524 QUIRANTE, ELBEN ROY CARITOS
    15525 QUIRANTE, KAREN ROSE DELA CRUZ
    15526 QUIRANTE, MARY GRACE BALAGOT
    15527 QUIRANTE, NENA ALFEREZ
    15528 QUIRANTE, RYAN KLINT CAGUBCUB
    15529 QUIRANTE, SHELLA TOTING
    15530 QUIRAY, KIMBIRLY CAYABAN
    15531 QUIRINO, ANALYN SALVATIERA
    15532 QUIRIONES, HIEDIE RABARA
    15533 QUIRO, DIONA MAE BARCELONA
    15534 QUIROGA, NICKKA PADILLO
    15535 QUISADA, KAREN TARIPE
    15536 QUISAGAN, MARJORIE ALIGANGA
    15537 QUISAY, DIANA ROSE PELAYO
    15538 QUISEL, RINAFLOR ABOY
    15539 QUISEO, MARY JOY SENIEL
    15540 QUISIL, JEANETTE MALOLOT
    15541 QUISING, RICHARD DAPOG
    15542 QUISMUNDO, MARY FAYE ROBERTO
    15543 QUISTOL, JEAZER RAFAEL
    15544 QUITALIG, GERLIE LEN ACBO
    15545 QUITAY, JENNE FE ARPON
    15546 QUITAYEN, IRA DIANNE LAPIDANTE
    15547 QUITE, HAZEL ANN TAÑAMOR
    15548 QUITILEN, ROBELLE LAXAMANA
    15549 QUITOS, JENEVA WABE
    15550 QUIZON, ELOISA CANLAS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 24, 2019
    Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page:313 of 395
    Seq. No. N a m e
    15551 QUIZON, MYCA JOYCE QUIZON
    15552 QUIÑANOLA, MARYJANE JOY OSORIO
    15553 QUIÑO, HONEY LENN VILLARBA
    15554 QUIÑONES, DOXY FAITH IRIS TANGALIN
    15555 QUIÑOPA, JOYLYN BOLIGAO
    15556 RAAGAS, CHESTER JOHN GALGAO
    15557 RAAGAS, IVORY CABIGAS
    15558 RAAGAS, JULIE ANN BARGAMENTO
    15559 RAANDAAN, MARICAR SANSAN
    15560 RABACAL, RO-ANN SADANG
    15561 RABADON, JASPER CATALAN
    15562 RABAGO, CHLOE NADUMA
    15563 RABAGO, JINKY SEQUITE
    15564 RABAGO, JOLINA ANIB
    15565 RABAGO, SHEILA MARIE RETIALO
    15566 RABAL, FARAH MAE NOSOTROS
    15567 RABANES, NAZARINE JABAGAT
    15568 RABANES, RESELE GRACE BLANCO
    15569 RABANG, ADRIAN JANDLER BARCA
    15570 RABANG, SHIELA MAE DUMBRIQUE
    15571 RABANOS, GLADYS JEAN MANAYAN
    15572 RABANOS, JEANY ROSE SAMPARANG
    15573 RABARA, CLARIZA EDROSOLAN
    15574 RABARA, RUZZELLE DAVE ALAGAO
    15575 RABASTO, ARMIDA LUCEÑO
    15576 RABAYA, LAURITO JR BARNAYHA
    15577 RABE, LAVINIA GROSPE
    15578 RABINA, RIZEL MAE LABASTIDA
    15579 RABINO, LORI MAR GUNTING
    15580 RABINO, QUEENCESS MEI MARZONIA
    15581 RABOR, DAISY MARIE
    15582 RABOY, DENNIS ONG
    15583 RABULAN, SHARMAINE PORCALLA
    15584 RABUSA, NADINE KRISTINE BUENA
    15585 RABUSA, PETER FUENTES
    15586 RABUSA, ROSE RABINO
    15587 RABUYO, ROWENA LABENDIA
    15588 RACAB, ROXAN TIMARIO
    15589 RACASA, SHARMEANNE MABAGA
    15590 RACAZA, JENNIFER DELFINO
    15591 RACAZA, MARIA CHRISTEN CUIZON
    15592 RACELIS, KRISTINE MAE DATOR
    15593 RACENES, DIANE BALOTO
    15594 RACHO, MA AGNES ACERO
    15595 RACHO, ROEL OBANER
    15596 RACINES, MICHELLE TINAMISAN
    15597 RACOMA, ELVIE
    15598 RACOMA, MICAH SEBASTIAN
    15599 RACUYA, MICA FONTANILLA
    15600 RADA, KIMBERLY RAFOL
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 24, 2019
    Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page:314 of 395
    Seq. No. N a m e
    15601 RADA, MIRIAM GAY DELA TORRE
    15602 RADA, NOEMI BORINES
    15603 RADAM, KRISTEL MARIAH DELA CRUZ
    15604 RADANA, ANNIELYN TRAYA
    15605 RADAZA, BRIELCHETTE GUIRITAN
    15606 RADAZA, PERLITA MODA
    15607 RADIAB, ASNIMAH TAWANTAWAN
    15608 RADIAMODA, HANIFA MANGOTARA
    15609 RADIAMODA, JANISAH LUMAN
    15610 RADIAMODA, JOHAYRA RACMAN
    15611 RADJAIL, ARNALYN HASIM
    15612 RAFAEL, MARIA LIZA AMOGUIS
    15613 RAFALES, JOANNA MARIE
    15614 RAFANAN, MIMOSA PUDICA MONTES
    15615 RAGADIO, HAROLD MEJIA
    15616 RAGANAS, NOELYN ROSE BERONIO
    15617 RAGAS, HAZEL LOU GALOTA
    15618 RAGASA, KIMBERLY RAPISURA
    15619 RAGIL, CARYL APRIL
    15620 RAGMAC, DONNA MAE NABOR
    15621 RAGO, REYNA MAE TAGLINAO
    15622 RAGO, ROCELL SUMAMPONG
    15623 RAGOS, DARIANE DELA CRUZ
    15624 RAGOTERO, MILDA DUMAG
    15625 RAGUB, MARY GRACE ARUTA
    15626 RAGUDO, DEXTER ESLABON
    15627 RAGUINDIN, ALEX BAYLON
    15628 RAGUSANTE, ETHEL TAGAMA
    15629 RAIDAN, JESEL JOY BASILISCO
    15630 RAJAMODA, AISAH MAAMOR
    15631 RAJAMUDA, NOROSALAM PANIKAN
    15632 RAJAS, PATRICIA ANN JANDAYAN
    15633 RAKIM, RAZUL ZAILON
    15634 RALA, ANGELITA DELOS REYES
    15635 RAMA, APPLE GRACE ANGA
    15636 RAMA, GRACE VEGA
    15637 RAMACION, JUDY ANN BADIOLA
    15638 RAMADA, JESSAMINE ROSE ORILLA
    15639 RAMAL, BOBBY CELIZ
    15640 RAMAL, JULIE VASQUEZ
    15641 RAMALAN, ALEAH MACAPAAR
    15642 RAMALLOSA, JANE CLARENCE SERRANO
    15643 RAMAN, CHERRY ROSE AVENIDO
    15644 RAMAS, ARGENE MAE ROBLE
    15645 RAMAS, DENZEL KHEIR LESIGUES
    15646 RAMAS, LEAH
    15647 RAMAS, STEPHANIE GRACE
    15648 RAMBAYON, NEZZY MAE AGOT
    15649 RAMBER, OMNIA WATAMAMA
    15650 RAMEL, CHERIE-LYN PASCUA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 24, 2019
    Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page:315 of 395
    Seq. No. N a m e
    15651 RAMEL, MAY ANN MAGAUAY
    15652 RAMIL, FELCRIST CALOLO
    15653 RAMILLANO, CHARLOTTE DELOS SANTOS
    15654 RAMILO, LOREN GAITAN
    15655 RAMIN, JULEZ MAUREI RAMOS
    15656 RAMIREZ, CLINT APOLINARIO
    15657 RAMIREZ, GIRLY ALLIOCOD
    15658 RAMIREZ, KELLIE ALLISON BALBIN
    15659 RAMIREZ, KIMBILL BUCOG
    15660 RAMIREZ, MIRASOL ANDRADE
    15661 RAMIREZ, PHILIP STEVE CAPISTRANO
    15662 RAMIREZ, PRETCHIEL JANE OSORIO
    15663 RAMIREZ, RECYL SEMAÑA
    15664 RAMIREZ, REGINE TANEO
    15665 RAMIREZ, RHEA ANN REPIA
    15666 RAMIREZ, RHOSE ANN EGUIA
    15667 RAMIREZ, RIZALYN CASTILLO
    15668 RAMIREZ, VANILYN JOYCE CORNEJO
    15669 RAMIREZ, VENUS TUMBAGA
    15670 RAMO, ANGELICA MAY CUESTA
    15671 RAMONES, CHRISTINE MAE CORONEL
    15672 RAMONES, RONNA MAE SOLAMILLO
    15673 RAMORES, MARIS ESTELA RAMIREZ
    15674 RAMOS, ANGELA DOMINGO
    15675 RAMOS, ANGELI GALANG
    15676 RAMOS, ANGELICA MARIE SITJAR
    15677 RAMOS, ANGELIE AQUINO
    15678 RAMOS, ANGELIE OCON
    15679 RAMOS, ANNIE JOY
    15680 RAMOS, APRILYN CEDO
    15681 RAMOS, BRYAN JAY GALANG
    15682 RAMOS, CARINA MADRONA
    15683 RAMOS, CHELXY KLEI RABENA
    15684 RAMOS, CHERRY SAPASAP
    15685 RAMOS, CHISETTE JOY PAGTALUNAN
    15686 RAMOS, CHONAMIE QUIBAN
    15687 RAMOS, CIELO SANTIAGO
    15688 RAMOS, CLAUDINE LUCAS
    15689 RAMOS, DESERIE LEGASPI
    15690 RAMOS, EDERLYN GALLERA
    15691 RAMOS, ELLAINE ASTIBE
    15692 RAMOS, ELOYZA DURIGUEZ
    15693 RAMOS, ELVIE CABALLERO
    15694 RAMOS, ERJANE ARANETA
    15695 RAMOS, ETHEL MAY BARCASE
    15696 RAMOS, EVITA CAHAPAY
    15697 RAMOS, FRANCES AIRA FALCASANTOS
    15698 RAMOS, GENESIS RUIZ
    15699 RAMOS, GINALYN FERNANDEZ
    15700 RAMOS, JAMES BOY GABUDAO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 24, 2019
    Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page:316 of 395
    Seq. No. N a m e
    15701 RAMOS, JANAMAE CRUZ
    15702 RAMOS, JAYVEE BONG CASILI
    15703 RAMOS, JELLYCA MANANGAN
    15704 RAMOS, JOE ANTHONY BRYAN CORPUZ
    15705 RAMOS, JOHANNA DAISY DULDULAO
    15706 RAMOS, JUN JOEY CAGUNGUN
    15707 RAMOS, KAREN ANN OJALES
    15708 RAMOS, LOVELY ANN HERMO
    15709 RAMOS, MA CRISTETA PERANTE
    15710 RAMOS, MA FLORINDA REOJANO
    15711 RAMOS, MA LELENIE SAURE
    15712 RAMOS, MA RICA JESSICA MAG-ISA
    15713 RAMOS, MARIA ISABEL LIAN NABONG
    15714 RAMOS, MARIA LOUISE ANDICO
    15715 RAMOS, MARIA SHEILA PAGOBO
    15716 RAMOS, MARICRIS LAYOSA
    15717 RAMOS, MARL CRIAN FRANCISCO
    15718 RAMOS, MARVIE LYNNE ENOC
    15719 RAMOS, MARY GRACE SABANGAN
    15720 RAMOS, MARYNELA SANTOS
    15721 RAMOS, NATHANIEL ENRIQUEZ
    15722 RAMOS, PAULA CANDY DE GUZMAN
    15723 RAMOS, PRINCE JANE PORDAN
    15724 RAMOS, PRINCESS ALAIZA DELOS SANTOS
    15725 RAMOS, RODRIGO II MAÑAGO
    15726 RAMOS, ROSA MARIA TORREON
    15727 RAMOS, ROXY MOLINA
    15728 RAMOS, SHARA MAE ARROYO
    15729 RAMOS, VIVIAN VENTURA
    15730 RAMOS, WANNA MAE GALUZO
    15731 RAMOSA, JOANNA LYN AMONCIO
    15732 RAMOSO, LARA LASAY
    15733 RAMOSO, VANESSA TUMAMPO
    15734 RAMPAS, ROSANA LAVARIAS
    15735 RAMPING, KAYE ANN DAGOHOY
    15736 RAMSANI, NURHAIDA AHMAD
    15737 RANA, NOMIEL ESTRADA
    15738 RANAN, AIDA ARBUIS
    15739 RANAN, JR VINCENT LOPEZ
    15740 RANAN, RAMELYN GRACE ADAJAR
    15741 RANARA, LESEL OBIAS
    15742 RANARIO, FEBE NORRE PEDRAJAS
    15743 RANARIO, KAREN EUNICE PRESTOSA
    15744 RANARIO, SHEILA MAE PEDIDA
    15745 RANCHES, MARINIEL LISTA
    15746 RANCHEZ, VILLAMOR JR CAPILITAN
    15747 RANDASAN, MOHAIMA BARAT
    15748 RANERA, MARY GRACE DESEMBRANA
    15749 RANES, JAMA ICA CARPESO
    15750 RANES, JAYRALDEN BETOYA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 24, 2019
    Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page:317 of 395
    Seq. No. N a m e
    15751 RANES, MICHELLE ORQUESTA
    15752 RANGCA, WELGIE BANSE
    15753 RANGEL, STEPHANIE MAE AGUIMATANG
    15754 RANGILLAS, TITO JR MECASIO
    15755 RANGIRIS, JOHANISAH MAUNGA
    15756 RANGKATO, ALMAERA ACMAD
    15757 RANIOLA, JERALDENE DELGADO
    15758 RANTAEL, DARRYL MAE DOBLON
    15759 RANTE, JAY ANN MABONG
    15760 RANTE, JONNABELLE ZAMORA
    15761 RAPANAN, JOSEFINA NACIONAL
    15762 RAPIDO, ALIBAIR BERAY
    15763 RAPILO, REGGIE CANIEDO
    15764 RAPIS, RICHARD LAPESURA
    15765 RAPISORA, JEFFREY BALMACEDA
    15766 RAPIZ, DANICA ROSE COFINO
    15767 RAPIZA, MARIEL ROMULO
    15768 RAPOSAS, JONABELLE DEL ROSARIO
    15769 RAPSING, ANTON VAN LLANERA
    15770 RAPSING, CARLA MAE GERMINA
    15771 RAPSING, ROWELYN ESQUILONA
    15772 RAPSING, RYAN ARNIÑO
    15773 RAPUZA, JAYSA MAY DIAZ
    15774 RAQUEÑO, MAE BELLE RAGUCOS
    15775 RAQUIZA, KIMBEIN REGALA
    15776 RARA, ANALYN AMOG
    15777 RASHEED, FARISHA AKMAD
    15778 RASONABLE, JUVY YGONIA
    15779 RASONABLE, KRISTINE ABELLAR
    15780 RASONABLE, VALE CEZAR ABELLO
    15781 RASUMAN, NABIL AGOR
    15782 RATILLA, MARLITA PATELANO
    15783 RATILLA, MARY CRIS
    15784 RATILLA, REGINALD CAGAMPANG
    15785 RATILLA, ROGELIO JR MADRONIAL
    15786 RATONEL, SHARMAINE KIM LORIDO
    15787 RAUPAN, EMON MAPUNDO
    15788 RAVANZO, ANGELA ROSE GALLETES
    15789 RAWAT, IVY WILMA MONSUAN
    15790 RAYAT, ROSALIE CAMERO
    15791 RAYEL, LALEINE CAL
    15792 RAYGON, EVANGELINE CLORES
    15793 RAYLA, YLAIZA AGUILAR
    15794 RAYMUNDO, ALICIA SAN PEDRO
    15795 RAYMUNDO, KIMBERLY VERDADERO
    15796 RAYNA, GLORIE ANN BORLAGDAN
    15797 RAYO, ALISSA JOY BULANADI
    15798 RAYO, SUNSHINE CELESTINO
    15799 RAYOS, JULIE ANN RODULFA
    15800 RAYOS, LLANA MAE GEROY
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 24, 2019
    Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page:318 of 395
    Seq. No. N a m e
    15801 RAZ, EFRIL JANE JUMAWID
    15802 RAZ, TRICIA MAE RICABLANCA
    15803 RAZA, JULIE ANN AGCAOILI
    15804 RAZO, KATHERINE DUMASIG
    15805 RAZO, ROSEVELT JR MORATILLO
    15806 RAZON, J-J FAITH TELOS
    15807 RAZON, RAELIN JOYCE LAYUG
    15808 RAZOTE, KEZIAH ARMELYN CRISTOBAL
    15809 RAZUL, MOHAMID PANGILAMEN
    15810 RAÑA, LALAIN BALLON
    15811 RAÑADA, DIANNE CHEEKEE MAGBULOS
    15812 RAÑOA, APRIL MAE LUCAGBO
    15813 RAÑOLA, ROSELLE CUASING
    15814 RAÑOLA, RUBEN RAMADA
    15815 REA, DJOANNABELLE PAMFILO
    15816 REAL, JETTY UZIEL GIRASOL
    15817 REALCO, GEGE ANGELES
    15818 REALES, DIANALOU SUMAYANG
    15819 REALINO, REYNARD JR TEVES
    15820 REALIZA, MARIA FREDIRICA GONZALES
    15821 REALIZA, WILMA VILLACRUSIS
    15822 REALO, RAZELL QUIÑONES
    15823 REAMBONANZA, JADE PLATITAS
    15824 REANZARES, JULIUS REFORMA
    15825 REAZON, DANILO JR CABALLERO
    15826 REAZON, RIZZA TANO
    15827 REBAGAY, APRIL REGALARIO
    15828 REBANCOS, EUNICE TRIXIE CARDAMA
    15829 REBANCOS, MICHAEL ESPINOSA
    15830 REBARBOSA, MARICEL JARITO
    15831 REBATO, MAILA VILLANUEVA
    15832 REBATO, VIEN MAE CAGUNGON
    15833 REBELES, JEANNY JACOB
    15834 REBLANDO, JUVY SERRANO
    15835 REBLORA, CHARLES JAY REGANIT
    15836 REBOLLOS, RENIEBOY EIJANSANTOS
    15837 REBOQUIO, ANGELICA CANTILLAS
    15838 REBOR, JOANNE CECILLE EDNACO
    15839 REBOSANO, TONI MAY ESPINOSA
    15840 REBOSQUILLO, JENNIFER SARAO
    15841 REBOTE, JEANNIE ROSE BILLENA
    15842 REBOTICA, JOYELI DECHAVEZ
    15843 REBOTON, MERCY CARPIO
    15844 REBUCAS, REY JOHN BESINGGA
    15845 REBULANAN, CATHERINE LORENO
    15846 REBULANAN, MICAELA ESCARDA
    15847 REBUSA, CHERRY ANN ROSALEM
    15848 REBUSA, JUNACEL DEGINO
    15849 REBUSA, ROWENA CARAWE
    15850 REBUSQUILLO, JUNLENE MONDEJAR
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 24, 2019
    Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page:319 of 395
    Seq. No. N a m e
    15851 REBUTAR, NORIEL ANN CAGAMPANG
    15852 REBUTIACO, FRANCIS VILLANUEVA
    15853 RECAIDO, RODELYN LLANEZA
    15854 RECALDE, KEMBERLY PLAZA
    15855 RECALLO, KIM JOSEPH LARGO
    15856 RECAMARA, MARIA LYN OMBAY
    15857 RECAPENTE, EBEJOY MARAVILLAS
    15858 RECAPORT, ARLEEN JOY DEGILLO
    15859 RECARRO, ROSHED ALOG
    15860 RECAÑA, CRISTIE PADERNAL
    15861 RECIBIDO, ROSELYN JAMILI
    15862 RECIÑA, ANNE JANE SIBOLON
    15863 RECOME, MARY JOY DIAZ
    15864 RECOMENDACION, CHERYL MAE PUNO
    15865 RECOPERTO, MICHELLE BANTAN
    15866 RECREO, JEHIZKIAH GASOC
    15867 RECTO, BENJIE PADUA
    15868 RECTO, HAIDEE JOY RAMOS
    15869 RECTO, MERLITA PADOLINA
    15870 RECTO, NERELYN ELEAZAR
    15871 RECUERDO, CHARLES JAMES OCTAVIANO
    15872 RECUERDO, ROBERT ORTEGA
    15873 RED, ISAGANI FERNANDEZ
    15874 REDILA, JEFERSON COLLADOS
    15875 REDILA, JESIEFLOR COLLADOS
    15876 REDILLA, JAVES LIYA
    15877 REDILLAS, CHERRY GABATAN
    15878 REDILLAS, REDAIN BOLANDO
    15879 REDOBLE, MARY JOY LACAZA
    15880 REDUCA, LIZA TABALANZA
    15881 REDUTA, MARK VASQUEZ
    15882 REFEREZA, JOHN MARK CUEVAS
    15883 REFIL, CHRISTENEL PANOGADIA
    15884 REFIL, JEMA MINA
    15885 REFIL, JOYCE CASIDSID
    15886 REFIL, ROSELYN EGLOSO
    15887 REFORMA, LEI ANNE MAGNAYE
    15888 REFORMADO, MARITES NONATO
    15889 REFUERZO, REUEL GADFREY JR JAVILLES
    15890 REFUERZO, ROCHELLE GENETA
    15891 REFUGIO, FLOREJEAN BUENA
    15892 REFULLE, BUTCHICK DALIGDIG
    15893 REGA, HANNA MARIE SULLERA
    15894 REGALA, DIANA BADEO
    15895 REGALA, MARIANNE LOPEZ
    15896 REGALA, TIARA RANZA DIEGO
    15897 REGALADO, JOHN LEO RAMELLITE
    15898 REGALADO, JOMAR QUILONIO
    15899 REGANIT, GRACIELE JOIE PALAGANAS
    15900 REGASPI, MEREAL JOY
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 24, 2019
    Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page:320 of 395
    Seq. No. N a m e
    15901 REGAÑA, CAROL JEAN OCENA
    15902 REGAÑA, MARY JOY DAYLO
    15903 REGAÑON, GEMMA LLANES
    15904 REGENCIA, CHARLYNNE ANTIDO
    15905 REGENCIA, MARIAM ROBLES
    15906 REGENCIA, MARY JOY PAVIA
    15907 REGIDOR, JONNA UMBAY
    15908 REGINIO, MARIEJOY REMOLIN
    15909 REGINO, MA CHERYL LIM
    15910 REGIO, MONALISA BOBIS
    15911 REGIR, DONNA RENTILLOSA
    15912 REGIS, HONEYLETH MONISIT
    15913 REGNER, LINDY CABATINGAN
    15914 REGPALA, HEIDI PAGUIO
    15915 REGUA, JETHER RUTH DUMSANG
    15916 REGULLANO, FRANCIA NAVA
    15917 RELAMPAGO, RUFINA POLIGRATES
    15918 RELAVO, APRIL JOY CABANTUGAN
    15919 RELLAMA, GABRIEL JOHN BOTALON
    15920 RELLES, SHEREE MAE PARAÑAL
    15921 RELLIN, FAITH SASIL
    15922 RELLIN, VANESSA MONTIBON
    15923 RELLITA, MERMER MERENCILLO
    15924 RELLOMA, ZARAH MAY TUACAR
    15925 RELLOSO, JESSIE BELL GUCE
    15926 RELOX, RONELYN RAYA
    15927 RELOZA, JULIE ROSE RIEGO
    15928 RELUCANO, MAE ANNE BEMBENUTO
    15929 REMASOG, SHENA MAE GUINANDAL
    15930 REMEDIOS, EPIE SAGANAY
    15931 REMEZ, EVELYN REBLINGCA
    15932 REMEZ, ROGIE PALOTES
    15933 REMIS, CHERRY MAE ROSAL
    15934 REMO, ANGELICA DE GUZMAN
    15935 REMOJO, TIMOTHY JOSEPH PRIMITIVO
    15936 REMOLLO, CHRISTINE JOY UTOD
    15937 REMORIN, JENNY MAE ABOJADO
    15938 REMOSURA, MARJORIE CANTORIA
    15939 REMOTIN, MYREN PAMOR
    15940 REMPILLO, HANNA BOLAÑOS
    15941 REMPILLO, RACHEL PALIMA
    15942 REMPILLO, ROMEO JR DESTACAMENTO
    15943 REMULTA, FELICIANA MASAYON
    15944 RENACIDO, STEFFI ANNE MAGNO
    15945 RENALES, ELLAINE GRACE OHIDE
    15946 RENCIO, LADY ANGELYNN IGLESIAS
    15947 RENDAJE, MARY GRACE GABANZO
    15948 RENDOLA, BRYAN CRIS MANOLONG
    15949 RENDON, AIZA PUTAO
    15950 RENDON, CHARMELA MAGAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 24, 2019
    Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page:321 of 395
    Seq. No. N a m e
    15951 RENDON, MARGARET PEÑA
    15952 RENDON, MARJORIE ENOC
    15953 RENDOQUE, REMA JOY PLANCO
    15954 RENDORIO, JANINE MAE FORTUNATO
    15955 RENIGADO, TRISHA NEPOMUCENO
    15956 RENON, JENNY VIVE JAVIER
    15957 RENTILLOSA, IVY AMABAO
    15958 RENTON, IRENE MAGALONA
    15959 RENTUAYA, GWYNETH LYLE ZAMORAS
    15960 REODIQUE, GLENN SAMSON
    15961 REONTOY, MARY ANN JERICCA ALFAFARAS
    15962 REOYAN, IAN PERT ATIBAGOS
    15963 REOYAN, JENNY JOY CABILIC
    15964 REPAJA, BREMARIE ALGONES
    15965 REPALDA, SWENIE MUSICO
    15966 REPANI, EDLYN MOLINA
    15967 REPOL, RUTH PAPA
    15968 REPOLLO, EVAN ESCOTO
    15969 REPONTE, ROVIE MAIRE SILVESTRE
    15970 REPUELA, DECEMBER APPLE GENILLA
    15971 REPUELA, MARISOL TERO
    15972 REPULEDO, JOEL CABALUNA
    15973 REQUIERO, NORIEL AGORA
    15974 REQUIERON, LOUELLA MAGDUGO
    15975 REQUILME, NICE NISNISAN
    15976 REQUINA, SHIELA MARIE ALLEGO
    15977 REQUIRME, SHIELA CANALES
    15978 REQUIROSO, STACY CAMELLE SANO
    15979 REQUISO, RHEA GULO
    15980 RESANE, DIANNA ENRIJO
    15981 RESCO, GENEVA ROSE
    15982 RESERVA, ANGELA
    15983 RESMA, JOVIEANN JANE NACUA
    15984 RESOL, DENNIS MALLO
    15985 RESOLIS, JUNIE MAY DEJA
    15986 RESONAR, JETRO GERALDINO
    15987 RESPICIO, DANIEL DAVE ARUCAN
    15988 RESPLANDOR, MA FATIMA JOY
    15989 RESPONDO, MARBETH LAPAZ
    15990 RESPONSO, CLAUDINE NEROSA
    15991 RESTAURO, ELYN OLORES
    15992 RESTON, JOAN ALCANO
    15993 RESUELLO, WINNEBETH RESUELLO
    15994 RESUENA, RONALDO REBLANDO
    15995 RESUJENTO, MARIA CRIS JANE JUMALON
    15996 RESULLAR, ANGELA CHRISTINA CAMPOS
    15997 RESURRECCION, DEBBIE ANN TIQUISON
    15998 RESURRECCION, KRIS ANNE ROBILLOS
    15999 RESURRECCION, MERCIE PADIOS
    16000 RESURRICCION, MALOU TAPIC
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 24, 2019
    Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page:322 of 395
    Seq. No. N a m e
    16001 RETADA, GERALDINE YBASAN
    16002 RETIS, ROBEL ANNE DAYUNDAYON
    16003 RETIZA, AMERFEEL CONGCARDAS
    16004 RETUERTO, EL JHANE TABACO
    16005 RETUTA, PAULENE DELA CRUZ
    16006 RETUYA, CARLINE CABIGON
    16007 RETUYA, DINADEN CADAMPOG
    16008 RETUYA, HAZELLE DAHIYAG
    16009 REUBAL, JONIDES LAMOSTE
    16010 REUTO, DANICA FIRME
    16011 REVANO, SHIENA DEJOS
    16012 REVELLEZA, JESSA NAZARENO
    16013 REVELO, JEROME DIACONO
    16014 REVEZA, LEONEZA BARIAS
    16015 REVIDIZO, XYRYZ LYRA SALAMAT
    16016 REVILA, FAINA JANE TEGERO
    16017 REVILLA, JESSA BENDANILLO
    16018 REY, JONA JOYCE RICAFRANCA
    16019 REY, KAREN MONETH ALMONTE
    16020 REY, MADELAINE RICA DE DIOS
    16021 REY, MIKAELLA PASTORFIDE
    16022 REYES, ANNA KATHRINE BARTOLOME
    16023 REYES, CHARLITO JR VALDERRAMA
    16024 REYES, CHARMAINE PUNZALAN
    16025 REYES, CHELITO LUAY
    16026 REYES, CHRISTINE CATACUTAN
    16027 REYES, CHRISTINE RAMOS
    16028 REYES, CLAIRE JOYCE RABAGO
    16029 REYES, CYRIL MAE PAHAYAHAY
    16030 REYES, DESIREE JANE TARAYA
    16031 REYES, DIRK BRYANT BARRO
    16032 REYES, DORITTY MARIE BAGOS
    16033 REYES, ELFIE SOLIVEN
    16034 REYES, EMMA PACAYRA
    16035 REYES, GILBERT MORALDE
    16036 REYES, GLAIZA DE GUZMAN
    16037 REYES, HERSHEY PEARL SORO
    16038 REYES, IZA MAE BARTICAN
    16039 REYES, JANICE REYNALDO
    16040 REYES, JANINA ELYSSA LLIGE
    16041 REYES, JENELYN FELIPE
    16042 REYES, JOAN YANHIGAN
    16043 REYES, JONAPEN GARING
    16044 REYES, JOYCE REYES
    16045 REYES, JUDY MAY MALAYAO
    16046 REYES, JULIEBEL ALBARACIN
    16047 REYES, JUNELLE ORTIZ
    16048 REYES, KENNETH ZAMORA
    16049 REYES, LENIE DANGGOD
    16050 REYES, LLANA JANE SIONOSA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 24, 2019
    Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page:323 of 395
    Seq. No. N a m e
    16051 REYES, LOUIS CRISTELL CADENAS
    16052 REYES, MA GAILE LIEL SEVILLA
    16053 REYES, MAILA JEAN GAMAY
    16054 REYES, MARJIE UBANDO
    16055 REYES, MARK LOUIE VALERIO
    16056 REYES, MARY JOY SOLANGON
    16057 REYES, MESSEY BONTIGAO
    16058 REYES, MICAELA DEANG
    16059 REYES, MICHELLE MAÑOSCA
    16060 REYES, MICHELLE ANNE MENDOZA
    16061 REYES, PAMELA ANNE
    16062 REYES, PRINCE JEREMIAH MANUEL
    16063 REYES, RALPH CHRISTIAN CRUZ
    16064 REYES, REMA CHRISTINE CLEOFE
    16065 REYES, RENELYN RETUMBAN
    16066 REYES, RONA MEJAREZ
    16067 REYES, ROSVIE SALEM
    16068 REYES, RYAN TOMAS
    16069 REYES, SHAREN JOYCE
    16070 REYISO, GLORIA BIGATA
    16071 REYMON, JEANLY GUILLEN
    16072 REYMUNDODIA, AIVEL CASTILLO
    16073 REYNADO, RAE MARIELLA LERADO
    16074 REYNES, WILRASON SULIT
    16075 REYNO, NESTOR JR TADEO
    16076 REÑON, BRIAN DOLLETE
    16077 RIAL, MARCUS ADRIAN
    16078 RIANZARES, RIA LINDA TADIPA
    16079 RIBAYA, NEIL CARLO CENA
    16080 RIBUCA, JOANNE DE JESUS
    16081 RIBUCAN, NOEMI FACTORA
    16082 RICABLANCA, ANA EWICAN
    16083 RICABLANCA, JULIET BAYNOS
    16084 RICABLANCA, LADY JEAN JUAB
    16085 RICABO, FRANCISLYN PASQUIL
    16086 RICAFORT, CAMILLE JOYCE TORRES
    16087 RICAFORT, KIMBERLY ANN BANAWA
    16088 RICAFRANCA, GLENSEL BANAAG
    16089 RICAFRANCA, JENA LUMAPAY
    16090 RICAFRANCA, MICHELLE FERNANDEZ
    16091 RICAFRENTE, MARIEL LACSAMANA
    16092 RICANILLO, SHELLA MAE ONGCO
    16093 RICAPLAZA, MARY GRACE PRESORES
    16094 RICARTE, ANGELICA SAPUNGAN
    16095 RICARTE, ROSANNA LIMPANGUG
    16096 RICHA, LUCHE JANE ARCAY
    16097 RICHARDS, KIMBERLY OBAFIAL
    16098 RICO, CHERRY RAMIREZ
    16099 RICO, ELVIE LAURICO
    16100 RICO, KENNETH PAUL LAURICO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 24, 2019
    Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page:324 of 395
    Seq. No. N a m e
    16101 RICO, MARIBEL SOLANA
    16102 RICO, NELSON ELBANCOL
    16103 RICO, VANESSA NAVAS
    16104 RICOHERMOSO, ALAIZA JAMILLA
    16105 RIEGO, ELAINE BERNARDO
    16106 RIETA, KHRISTINE RABINA
    16107 RIGA, JOHAIRA LIMBONA
    16108 RIGAYO, NASRIPA LANTUD
    16109 RIGEDOR, ANA ROSE SABERON
    16110 RIGOR, MA KARMELA ANGELA SALES
    16111 RIGUNAY, MARY ANN RUGNAO
    16112 RILI, SHAIRA MAE VIVAS
    16113 RILLERA, TRYNZY TAGANAS
    16114 RILLON, DAISY LAUD
    16115 RILLORTA, BIANCA MICHAELA VITAL
    16116 RIMA, ROSEMARIE ICARO
    16117 RIMANDO, MARY JOY ANN DIGNOS
    16118 RIMBANG, MONERA UNDA
    16119 RIN, NELJEM MORGADO
    16120 RINGOR, KARL LARRY BARUELA
    16121 RINGOR, MARIA MILA DOMINGO
    16122 RINIBATAN, MARIAM ISMAIL
    16123 RINO, JHON MICHAEL CADAJAS
    16124 RIO, ANNA NELISSA MEDALLON
    16125 RIO, MARY ROSE CAGAMPANG
    16126 RIO, RIZA MAE TARRE
    16127 RIO, ROCHELLA ANNE MALLARI
    16128 RIOS, EDJOICE ANCHETA
    16129 RIOS, ERAH FERNANDO
    16130 RIOVEROS, CHRISTINE LAZARTE
    16131 RIOVEROS, ELIZABETH OLIVA
    16132 RIPARIP, BIA MONIQUE AGLIBOT
    16133 RISOS, EROLYN CABIGAYAN
    16134 RITUAL, EDMARIE TALENTO
    16135 RITUAL, IRENE PASCUAL
    16136 RITUAL, JOSIELYN DOBLAS
    16137 RITUAL, MA CRISTINA TURGO
    16138 RIVA, CRISTY CORTES
    16139 RIVA, JAY BOY DAVASOL
    16140 RIVAMONTE, ANNCALERIE FERNANDEZ
    16141 RIVAREZ, ANNABEL LOYOLA
    16142 RIVAS, MARY ANN ALDE
    16143 RIVAY, BOYET CABACO
    16144 RIVERA, ALDRIN ROQUE
    16145 RIVERA, ALELI BOTIO
    16146 RIVERA, ANEZZA MAE MANUEL
    16147 RIVERA, ANITA VALENCIA
    16148 RIVERA, CARLA JOY SINDAC
    16149 RIVERA, DINA FLORDELIZA
    16150 RIVERA, GLECEL ROMBAOA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 24, 2019
    Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page:325 of 395
    Seq. No. N a m e
    16151 RIVERA, GRACELYN RITUAL
    16152 RIVERA, JANINE SIBAL
    16153 RIVERA, JEFFREY HINOLOS
    16154 RIVERA, JHEMIR TIANGCO
    16155 RIVERA, JONAVELL BORREL
    16156 RIVERA, KATHLEEN JAMIO
    16157 RIVERA, KIMBERLY MEDELLIN
    16158 RIVERA, KRISTA EGUIA
    16159 RIVERA, LAMY SECILLANO
    16160 RIVERA, LETTY MAGADIA
    16161 RIVERA, LOVELYN BARRERA
    16162 RIVERA, MARIA MAE LOPEZ
    16163 RIVERA, MARY ROSE NITURA
    16164 RIVERA, MARYJOY RITUAL
    16165 RIVERA, MARYLHEX DEL MONTE
    16166 RIVERA, ROCHELLE CHARMAINE MUNAR
    16167 RIVERA, RUBY ACABAL
    16168 RIVERA, SHEENA ASUNCION
    16169 RIVERA, SHIELA MAY BIEN
    16170 RIZAL, ALSON RAJAD
    16171 RIZALA, MARY CRES PEREZ
    16172 RIZARDO, MARECOR CASTILLO
    16173 RIZOL, MARIBEL MACAYAYONG
    16174 RIZON, CHERRY MAE BERMUDEZ
    16175 ROBANTE, RITCHEL ACASO
    16176 ROBEDEZO, JULIE ANN JABIÑAR
    16177 ROBERTO, MECHEIL BARDON
    16178 ROBES, JESSICA REGIS
    16179 ROBLE, HAZEL LAWAS
    16180 ROBLE, ILYN CAMBAYA
    16181 ROBLE, JOJIELYN PADOGA
    16182 ROBLE, JUNALIE TOGONON
    16183 ROBLE, KIMBERLY ANN CAPUYAN
    16184 ROBLE, LOUELLA QUIAMCO
    16185 ROBLE, MARY GRACE ACEBES
    16186 ROBLE, MELVIN DAGOHOY
    16187 ROBLEDO, ALDRIN ESTARDO
    16188 ROBLEDO, CHARIE MAE DAGUPAN
    16189 ROBLEDO, ROVELITA PEPITO
    16190 ROBLES, JAYSON JOHN GONZAGA
    16191 ROBLES, JEHIEL ALDWIN TENDIDO
    16192 ROBLES, MARNELA MAGISTRADO
    16193 ROBLES, RICA NEGRITO
    16194 ROBLES, RICHELLE JANE BERMEJO
    16195 ROBLES, ROSARIO ENANO
    16196 ROBLES, RUDILYN ONTOY
    16197 ROCABERTE, SHEILA MAE SAHIDSAHID
    16198 ROCACURBA, JOHN CARL MANTE
    16199 ROCAMORA, ANA MARIA PARTOZA
    16200 ROCERO, LIEZEL JANE BELLO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 24, 2019
    Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page:326 of 395
    Seq. No. N a m e
    16201 ROCETE, SHARMAINE BACALSO
    16202 ROCHA, MICHELLE SUMALINOG
    16203 ROCO, MARY GRACE TUMANON
    16204 ROCO, REBINS II LAJOT
    16205 RODA, ANGELIE BOLANIO
    16206 RODA, SHARA ROLLON
    16207 RODADO, CRISTENE FAITH REGALA
    16208 RODELAS, CRISTY YMATA
    16209 RODELAS, SAMUEL ROLLUQUE
    16210 RODIEL, JOHN MICHAEL LAZO
    16211 RODILLA, EFEPANIE CAPALLA
    16212 RODRIGO, ARCELI GALDIANO
    16213 RODRIGO, ARJIE DELABAJAN
    16214 RODRIGO, ARMIE BALINTON
    16215 RODRIGO, DANTE SILVESTRE
    16216 RODRIGO, IZZY ESPANIO
    16217 RODRIGO, JONALYN TEROL
    16218 RODRIGO, REMEDIOS OLEDAN
    16219 RODRIGUEZ, ALLEN-JAY BAJO
    16220 RODRIGUEZ, CHARLENE SANDRINO
    16221 RODRIGUEZ, DI ANNE MONSERATE
    16222 RODRIGUEZ, ERWIN MOGATO
    16223 RODRIGUEZ, JESSA MARIE PANGANIBAN
    16224 RODRIGUEZ, JIE ANN LEE
    16225 RODRIGUEZ, JON ROXLEY ALCASABAS
    16226 RODRIGUEZ, JOVIT BRAVANTE
    16227 RODRIGUEZ, JULIE ANN BOHOL
    16228 RODRIGUEZ, LEAH TORRES
    16229 RODRIGUEZ, LUESA PATRICIO
    16230 RODRIGUEZ, MARIA AVELINA CONCEPCION
    16231 RODRIGUEZ, MAYA HORA
    16232 RODRIGUEZ, MHYLEEN JOVER
    16233 RODRIGUEZ, MONICA GUDACA
    16234 RODRIGUEZ, NENETH CAMAROTE
    16235 RODRIGUEZ, RICA CORTEZ
    16236 RODRIGUEZ, RIENA CARASCAL
    16237 RODRIGUEZ, SANDRA TARALA
    16238 RODRIGUEZ, SHERYL ACOTACOT
    16239 RODRIGUEZ, THERESE DRONIO
    16240 ROFLO, LOVELY HOPE HERBITO
    16241 ROGANDO, LOVELY ANGEL AUSTERO
    16242 ROGELIO, CHONA AVENGUA
    16243 ROGELIO, ROSE ANN LIGARTE
    16244 ROGERO, MARICAR GONZALES
    16245 ROILO, MERRIE GRACE TRIÑO
    16246 ROJA, MA LIEZEL BARBIETO
    16247 ROJAS, DIOVANIE JR MORTEL
    16248 ROJAS, GERALD GALARPE
    16249 ROJAS, JOSH ELIEZER LUNA
    16250 ROJAS, MARY GRACE NAYRE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 24, 2019
    Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page:327 of 395
    Seq. No. N a m e
    16251 ROJAS, PRINCESS MAY DELA CRUZ
    16252 ROJO, CECIL DIVINA CARREON
    16253 ROJO, SHEILA VERGARA
    16254 ROLDA, LOVELY BALANTA
    16255 ROLDAN, ANAFIL BUBAN
    16256 ROLDAN, RAIZA MAY MANANGHAYA
    16257 ROLDAN, RAIZA NICOLE MANANGHAYA
    16258 ROLDAN, ROMALYN JULIANO
    16259 ROLDAN, ROVELYN LANDICHO
    16260 ROLDAN, SHERRI MAE MALABANA
    16261 ROLL, SHAIRA OLGADO
    16262 ROLLAN, CHARLIES DARWIN SIERVO
    16263 ROLLAN, MA VANESSA JAVELLANA
    16264 ROLLION, JUDY ANN TADEO
    16265 ROLLO, JUMRANA GOREN
    16266 ROLLON, ANA POLINAR
    16267 ROLLOQUE, ANNA MAE ARIVE
    16268 ROLUNA, SHARILYN PESITO
    16269 ROMA, CATHERINE DAYUNO
    16270 ROMA, HERVAVE GENERALAO
    16271 ROMA, JENNY VAVE DUBLIN
    16272 ROMA, JOSE JR ESTACOHA
    16273 ROMA, MA RUTH DE LAZO
    16274 ROMAGOS, ALBERTO JR GENOGUIN
    16275 ROMAN, JEZHALYN PORLAY
    16276 ROMANCE, JANNIAH MOCLON
    16277 ROMANILLOS, WENDY PERGIS
    16278 ROMANO, ELLINE TIA
    16279 ROMANO, JULIE ANN NAPILI
    16280 ROMANO, MARY ROSE TERANA
    16281 ROMANO, RIZZA MAE GONZALES
    16282 ROMARATE, MOSA SALADAGA
    16283 ROMASANTA, ABEGAIL POMARADA
    16284 ROMASANTA, CRYSTAL ZULUETA
    16285 ROMAY, ERA MARIE RIVERO
    16286 ROMBLON, JENNY FELLO
    16287 ROMBO, MARIGEL FLORES
    16288 ROMBON, ANGELIKA MAY DIGAL
    16289 ROMEA, MARY BERNADETH ACEDERA
    16290 ROMEA, MERCY ROSE ACEDERA
    16291 ROMERO, ANGELICA AROSO
    16292 ROMERO, ARVIE MAGCAYANG
    16293 ROMERO, JONNA NAPI
    16294 ROMERO, JULIENNE MALIGO
    16295 ROMERO, MARGIE PANIZAL
    16296 ROMERO, MARY GRACE SUMAGANG
    16297 ROMERO, MARY JOY DELA PEÑA
    16298 ROMERO, MELGIE PANIZAL
    16299 ROMERO, NOVERLY ESPAÑOLA
    16300 ROMERO, PJ CAJAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 24, 2019
    Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page:328 of 395
    Seq. No. N a m e
    16301 ROMERO, ROGELY AOANAN
    16302 ROMERO, SAIREN MAE MADEJA
    16303 ROMERO, SHAIRA MARIE DOMINGUEZ
    16304 ROMINIMBANG, RASLIAH BAUNTO
    16305 ROMONDAO, ALIANOR BATINGOLO
    16306 ROMOROS, ALMERAH CORNELL
    16307 ROMPE, JERALD JUGARAP
    16308 ROMUA, GABRIELLE GRACE MARTIN
    16309 ROMUALDEZ, JENELYN COPINA
    16310 RONA, MYRA ROSENO
    16311 RONABIO, ROXANNE BRAVO
    16312 RONATO, JAYSON BALANDO
    16313 RONATO, MERLIN DILLO
    16314 RONATO, RIZALINA CARANTO
    16315 RONCALES, KAREN PICARDAL
    16316 RONCESVALLES, RUTH GARINO
    16317 RONDA, SUNSHINE VILLAREZ
    16318 RONDA, VANESSA ESTIL
    16319 RONDE, JONI MAE MIÑOZA
    16320 RONDERA, LAE-ANN MARAYAG
    16321 RONDILLA, RUTH SUBELDIA
    16322 RONDOLO, RONAMAY ROMANA
    16323 RONDOLOS, ERICA ANN CARILO
    16324 RONDON, REYMUND BERONDO
    16325 RONGASAN, JESSEL DUMORAN
    16326 RONGAVILLA, GENALYN GONZALES
    16327 RONQUILLO, JEADEL ANN ALEGRE
    16328 RONQUILLO, KAYZELENE GARCIA
    16329 RONQUILLO, ZYREX AGCAOILI
    16330 RONTE, ELEONOR ONOYA
    16331 ROQUE, APPLE JANE GONZALES
    16332 ROQUE, DANICA YTURRALDE
    16333 ROQUE, ISABEL BONUS
    16334 ROQUE, JOAN ANCHITTA
    16335 ROQUE, KAREN ANN CRUZ
    16336 ROQUE, MARIA BELEN PADUA
    16337 ROQUE, MELISA MANIDLANGAN
    16338 ROQUE, RUZELYN JULATON
    16339 ROQUE, SOFIA CLARE
    16340 ROQUERO, MA JOLINA SAMANTHA VITUDIO
    16341 ROQUERO, PREMM ROSE BEDONA
    16342 ROSACEÑA, GRETLEN YTOL
    16343 ROSADIÑO, JIELENA FLORES
    16344 ROSAGARAN, MARIA REYSHEILA GARCIA
    16345 ROSAL, CRISSOLOGO VICTORIA
    16346 ROSAL, IVY MANGUERRA
    16347 ROSAL, JENNY ANN BUENDICHO
    16348 ROSAL, JOMAR DEL PRADO
    16349 ROSAL, RONA GUILING
    16350 ROSALDO, NICA MARIE MORALES
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 24, 2019
    Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page:329 of 395
    Seq. No. N a m e
    16351 ROSALEJOS, CYNTHIA TUMAYAO
    16352 ROSALES, ANNA CRIS ROSERO
    16353 ROSALES, CHRISTINE BALDERAS
    16354 ROSALES, ERIKA VALDERRAMA
    16355 ROSALES, JENNINE ALLISON AFABLE
    16356 ROSALES, JHUNEX REY FRIAS
    16357 ROSALES, JOHN VERNIE BAGUIO
    16358 ROSALES, JULIENNE MARIE CUASAY
    16359 ROSALES, MA LIZA GRACE YUBAL
    16360 ROSALES, MADONNA ROSALEJOS
    16361 ROSALES, MARK EDMYR BALONZO
    16362 ROSALES, MARK GERALD GACOSTA
    16363 ROSALES, ROSE ANN DOMINGO
    16364 ROSALES, SHALLY VON APURA
    16365 ROSALI, JAYSON ALVAREZ
    16366 ROSALUNA, LANIE BITUA
    16367 ROSARIO, CHARITO DOYDORA
    16368 ROSARIO, CHERRY LOPEZ
    16369 ROSARIO, JAZEL ANN MANZON
    16370 ROSARIO, JENNIFER DALINA
    16371 ROSARIO, JHEANETTE LOUISE LAMINTAD
    16372 ROSARIO, MARICAR MARTINITO
    16373 ROSARIO, NIKKALYN FALGUERA
    16374 ROSAS, ALEXANDRIA RUBIO
    16375 ROSAS, KEZIEL MAE LOSENTES
    16376 ROSAS, MARIA VICTORIA ANNE JOY CLATA
    16377 ROSAS, REGINE REMOLIN
    16378 ROSATASI, JOAN TUMAPON
    16379 ROSAURO, CHARLYN GUNGOB
    16380 ROSAURO, SHIELA DEL ROSARIO
    16381 ROSCALES, IMAY LOGRONIO
    16382 ROSCO, IVANNE RIMAS
    16383 ROSCO, JOCELYN AYON
    16384 ROSCO, MARIA LILIAN PAJARES
    16385 ROSCUAL, ARLENE BAAY
    16386 ROSEL, THESSA JOY MUYRONG
    16387 ROSEL, ZARME TANO
    16388 ROSENDE, VALERIE ESTILLORE
    16389 ROSEQUE, SILVETRE II GENON
    16390 ROSERO, ROSE MARIE ENOCELLAS
    16391 ROSETE, QUEEN NOBLE ESPAÑOL
    16392 ROSETE, ZHYNELYN ROSE LACTAOTAO
    16393 ROSILLA, REINA MARGARETTE PORNASDORO
    16394 ROSTAN, ARLENE CALIMQUIM
    16395 ROTAO, DAYNNAH EVANGELIO
    16396 ROTERSOS, MARVI ROSE GIMENO
    16397 ROTONI, JONALYN FABELLA
    16398 ROXAS, CHARMELIE TABURNAL
    16399 ROXAS, GENEROSE YGOT
    16400 ROXAS, JUSFHER MEDINA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 24, 2019
    Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page:330 of 395
    Seq. No. N a m e
    16401 ROXAS, LORDINE MARIE DE LOS REYES
    16402 ROXAS, MARY JOY MARABOLAS
    16403 ROXAS, RHOVILYN ALCANTARA
    16404 ROXAS, ROSELYN JOY RECAIDO
    16405 ROXAS, SHIELA MARIE SERAFICA
    16406 ROXAS, SHINAMIE LEONG
    16407 ROY, JHESSALYN ANTONINO
    16408 ROYANDOYAN, MARICAR MOSEÑOS
    16409 ROYO, JOANA MAE DOMABOK
    16410 ROYO, MART RYAN LAURIO
    16411 ROÑO, YHASMIN DE OCAMPO
    16412 RUALES, ANGELINE LABE
    16413 RUALES, MELISA JOY GONZAGA
    16414 RUBIANES, MARIE QUINTO
    16415 RUBINO, KAREN MAY ALAGOS
    16416 RUBINO, NEILCY GAY RABINO
    16417 RUBINO, SHAYNE KRYSTYL MACOLBACOL
    16418 RUBIO, ARLENE MORING
    16419 RUBIO, BEATRIZ ESTRELLA
    16420 RUBIO, CHERRY MAE CRUZADO
    16421 RUBIO, FE MARTINICO
    16422 RUBIO, GIGI MILANTE
    16423 RUBIO, JUDY AVILA
    16424 RUBIO, KHAREN PINEDA
    16425 RUBIO, MARY CRIS DINOPOL
    16426 RUBIO, RITCHELLE DECIERDO
    16427 RUBIO, SHARON ROMANO
    16428 RUBION, KAREN BANTANG
    16429 RUBITE, JOSEPHINE FONTAMILLAS
    16430 RUBOCA, JONALD LABONITE
    16431 RUDA, ELEROSE BARCENAS
    16432 RUEDA, ANGELHIE MAE SANTOS
    16433 RUEGO, KIMBERLY
    16434 RUELA, FHAMELA TERENCIO
    16435 RUELAN, ARGEN MAY NAQUILA
    16436 RUELAN, JULIE ANN VILLABAS
    16437 RUELAN, MARIA LUCINA SARMIENTO
    16438 RUELO, CLIFF ABBE
    16439 RUFINO, CHERRY PATNAAN
    16440 RUFINO, JO ANNE ORLANDA
    16441 RUFO, JOHNALYN BARSANAS
    16442 RUGAYAN, CRISELLE BAMBALAN
    16443 RUINA, MA ANALIZA LABU-LABO
    16444 RUIZ, GRACE KELLY DANDIN
    16445 RUIZ, GRACECHELLA POCDOL
    16446 RUIZ, GROVY RABA
    16447 RUIZ, GUIAN SUENO
    16448 RUIZ, JENEVIE BENTOY
    16449 RUIZ, JESSICA MARCELINO
    16450 RUIZ, KIRSTEN PAULENE ZOMIL
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 24, 2019
    Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page:331 of 395
    Seq. No. N a m e
    16451 RUIZ, MARGIE LOPEZ
    16452 RUIZ, MARGIERI YANSON
    16453 RUIZ, MARY GRACE CASTRO
    16454 RUIZ, MARY JANE ALFEREZ
    16455 RUIZ, MELROSE SANCHEZ
    16456 RUIZ, NESTOR REZTALIN JR ERONICO
    16457 RUIZ, NOELLA CHRISTINA BATINGAL
    16458 RUIZ, RUSSEL JHAMES MANDI
    16459 RULIDA, NOVELYN PESIDAS
    16460 RUMBAOA, ROSEMARIE CORPUZ
    16461 RUMUSA, RADALYN HUSSIN
    16462 RUNES, MELODY MAREY VASADRE
    16463 RUPAL, JHULLIE ANNE CASUL
    16464 RUPITA, RANDOLPH CIMANES
    16465 RUSTIA, ROXAN ABING
    16466 RUTOR, ANDREA ALAYON
    16467 RUZGAL, JEFFREY MAYOR
    16468 RUZOL, JOHN JEFREY AVANZADO
    16469 SA-OY, ELMER CABALUNA
    16470 SAAC, MERIAM OTORDOZ
    16471 SAAVEDRA, CHELSI BARREDO
    16472 SAAVEDRA, JERRI ANN LABUSON
    16473 SAAVEDRA, ROSE ANNE NATIVIDAD
    16474 SAB, LESTER NUÑEZ
    16475 SAB, ROBIN RULONA
    16476 SABA, SHEALTIEL FUMAR
    16477 SABADO, CHIQUI MAE MICULOB
    16478 SABADO, FLORENCE QUIMAO
    16479 SABADO, MAEJANE GARCES
    16480 SABADO, MELISSA SERQUIÑA
    16481 SABADO, NOEMI OLIVEROS
    16482 SABADO, RAMIL VILLANUEVA
    16483 SABAL, CHERELYN DACAYANA
    16484 SABAL, ROHAINA ABDULLAH
    16485 SABALLO, ALVIN INMENZO
    16486 SABALLO, NIELBERT TADIA
    16487 SABAN, ANNE REGINE TECSON
    16488 SABANAL, ANA ROSE RESOJENTO
    16489 SABANAL, HONEY JOY CALIT
    16490 SABANAL, PAUL VINCENT ELUZO
    16491 SABANAL, RUDYLYN DESUASIDO
    16492 SABANDAL, KAREN GILBUENA
    16493 SABANG, GERALYN HADIJIA GUIAMALO
    16494 SABANG, QUEENIE MARIE SANCHEZ
    16495 SABANGAN, CYNTHIA CAYABYAB
    16496 SABANGAN, REX MANAPOL
    16497 SABANGAN, SALVE TOMENIO
    16498 SABARICOS, RICHELLE CATANE
    16499 SABARITA, ERIC FUENTES
    16500 SABARRE, JULINA ALMOQUERA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 24, 2019
    Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page:332 of 395
    Seq. No. N a m e
    16501 SABAS, GEMMALYN BRAGA
    16502 SABATE, CHARMAINE LAUGLAUG
    16503 SABATE, LOUIESE TARA TAFALLA
    16504 SABAYO, CHEERLYN SHEY ROQUE
    16505 SABAYTON, ANGEL ARELLANO
    16506 SABAYTON, GESHEL PACULANANG
    16507 SABBUN, FE MARTINEZ
    16508 SABDANI, JO ANN OCAMPO
    16509 SABDULLAH, NAJERA HADJI JAMIL
    16510 SABDULLAH, NAZEBAH DAGALANGIT
    16511 SABELINO, IVY ALAO
    16512 SABELLANO, ELIZA CANTIL
    16513 SABELLINA, RICHEL ABEJO
    16514 SABELLITA, LOVELY CAGATIN
    16515 SABELLONA, LOWELA BALACY
    16516 SABERON, DARLEN JOY PACHO
    16517 SABERON, FLORDELYN SEJISMUNDO
    16518 SABERON, KRISTINE MAY BACUEL
    16519 SABIDONG, ANNIEFE SAMONTAÑES
    16520 SABILE, AIZELLE BAUTISTA
    16521 SABILLONA, ROY SULLANO
    16522 SABINO, REMELINE ARBOLONIO
    16523 SABINO, ROCEL LITRADA
    16524 SABIO, GAILE BAYLON
    16525 SABIO, MICHELLE LATOJA
    16526 SABIO, WELMA TABELIN
    16527 SABIRI, SATRA JAWAD
    16528 SABIRIN, NORISA IRONG
    16529 SABLAD, MARIA ISABEL CABUENOS
    16530 SABLAN, EDERLYN LOZADA
    16531 SABLANI, RIMA TANJIL
    16532 SABLAYAN, FERGIL ILAGAN
    16533 SABOY, JORY GADDAC
    16534 SABROSO, MARIA THERESA SANCHEZ
    16535 SABUCO, ALYESSA MACARIOLA
    16536 SABUERO, RICHELLE LADICA
    16537 SABUGA-A, LUCIENNE RUTH UNDALOK
    16538 SABUSAP, MARY GRACE SAGALES
    16539 SABUSAP, NIMFA DOCOS
    16540 SABUTAN, JOLINA MEDENILLA
    16541 SABUTE, ANALYN JUSTOL
    16542 SACABIN, GODFREY DIVINAGRACIA
    16543 SACAGUING, FLESH MONDEL GIRAY
    16544 SACAL, GEOVILYN SANCHEZ
    16545 SACANDAL, JIMAIMAH AKAN
    16546 SACANLE, THEA QUITLONG
    16547 SACAPAÑO, CATHERINE MENDOZA
    16548 SACAREZ, JESUZETH MONTAOS
    16549 SACLANAS, ERNIE JHON POTOT
    16550 SACLAY, JULIE ROSE REDOÑA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 24, 2019
    Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page:333 of 395
    Seq. No. N a m e
    16551 SACLAYAN, ANDREA AGUINALDO
    16552 SACNANAS, EVA MIE INCIO
    16553 SACOTE, BERNIE JOY DENZO
    16554 SACRAMENTO, CORAZON OMILES
    16555 SACRAMENTO, MARIEFE RONGCALES
    16556 SACRIS, ALYSA CAÑETE
    16557 SACRO, GRACE BERNACIBO
    16558 SACUEZA, JIRAH SARET
    16559 SACUEZA, MARIBEL ALINIO
    16560 SACULINGGAN, JENNIFER LOJERA
    16561 SADAT, ASMALIA COSAIN
    16562 SADDI, PATRICIA ANN DIWA
    16563 SADIO, EDEN ARNADO
    16564 SADIWA, KAREN QUIMORA
    16565 SADIWA, RODELYN PAGAYUNAN
    16566 SADJE, ALMA MONTERO
    16567 SADON, SAMIA SARICULA
    16568 SAEED, NORAYYAH BOGABONG
    16569 SAENZ, SHYNA MAE MACAYA
    16570 SAGA, ROSENE SALAZAR
    16571 SAGADRACA, JE-ANNE NERVEZ
    16572 SAGAL, LIZA AMARO
    16573 SAGALES, MARISOL TUASON
    16574 SAGARINO, DAINA GRACE ARONG
    16575 SAGARIO, MARYANN MAGANA
    16576 SAGARIT, NOEL DUMALASA
    16577 SAGAYA, MARIAN MADRIAGA
    16578 SAGAYAP, MA SHEINNE MENDOZA
    16579 SAGAYNO, HONNY MAE LAMAYO
    16580 SAGAYO, CARMILA DALWIN
    16581 SAGAYON, QUENIE ESCABUSA
    16582 SAGCAL, CYRELLE MAE ALFONSO
    16583 SAGETARIOS, EVONNIE PEPITO
    16584 SAGGA, PREDILYN TILUS
    16585 SAGGA, RED ROSE SARABIA
    16586 SAGIAHON, MARY GRACE SALIOT
    16587 SAGKEB, ROSE PAGAY-O
    16588 SAGOT, MARY ANN OMAYAO
    16589 SAGPANG, HAZEL TIFFANY MAE PALOMAR
    16590 SAGRADO, JACILOU AGONCILLO
    16591 SAGRADO, VHIA MEA GUTIERREZ
    16592 SAGUBAY, AICARL MAE PALMA
    16593 SAGUD, MESA DOMINGO
    16594 SAGUDANG, IVY ROSE BAINGAN
    16595 SAGUIDON, JUNARD CABERTE
    16596 SAGUILOT, FELY JOY ALLIN
    16597 SAGUIN, CATHERINE TUMAPON
    16598 SAGUIN, JESSA MARIE SANICO
    16599 SAGUING, BAMBI PARPADO
    16600 SAGUM, PRINCESS GOZUN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 24, 2019
    Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page:334 of 395
    Seq. No. N a m e
    16601 SAGUN, JULIA MARIE DE JOSE
    16602 SAGUN, MELCHOR NABOR
    16603 SAGUN, RACQUEL BATOY
    16604 SAGUSAY, ROMINA TERNIDA
    16605 SAHAGUN, DANICA BARRION
    16606 SAHAGUN, JOMARIE GARCIA
    16607 SAHALAN, JIMRASIR MAWAJI
    16608 SAHIBIL, NAPSIYA ARANAN
    16609 SAHIBIL, SOPHIA ARANAN
    16610 SAHID, JENALYN SARAIL
    16611 SAHIDALA, JOHAIRA BATUAMPAR
    16612 SAHIPA, ALMAIDA ABUBAKAR
    16613 SAHIPA, MYESSBA MUJAHID
    16614 SAICALABE, JADIDAH COMONDARA
    16615 SAID, HIDAYAH POLI
    16616 SAID, SAKINA MACADADAYA
    16617 SAID, SOHARDA H WAHAB
    16618 SAIDAL, ALAIZZA CENAS
    16619 SAIGAD, JIAH ROSE DANTE
    16620 SAIKADATO, NORQUESA JARANILLA
    16621 SAILO, HONEY BEE CORDERO
    16622 SAILO, ROSE MARY GRACE MANONGSONG
    16623 SAJILI, ALMOVAR ARASID
    16624 SAJOR, JEMALYN GASPAR
    16625 SAJORGA, SHARON SALVA
    16626 SAJULGA, BON ERIK LIBRADILLA
    16627 SAJULGA, CYREL GALAGAR
    16628 SAKALAN, ANNA FE ABELLANA
    16629 SAKILAN, CRASSENTA PUNSO
    16630 SAKILAN, RADZMALYN AMING
    16631 SAKIWAT, MILDRED ING-INGA
    16632 SAKKAM, RASUL JUPLI
    16633 SALABER, JANIN ORCINE
    16634 SALABIT, DIZZA ALBERN ROSALES
    16635 SALAC, PHOEBE VALERIE JEAN BAGAS
    16636 SALAC, REIGNER CALAGUAS
    16637 SALAC, RVY KENTH ABON
    16638 SALACAYAN, SAHRIAH EDRES
    16639 SALACOB, FATIMA ORO
    16640 SALACOB, RAYMOND DONDA
    16641 SALAD, SATRA BANBANAN
    16642 SALADAGA, CRESTILGEN ABUHAN
    16643 SALADAGA, FELBEIRT DAMAS
    16644 SALADAGA, SHIELA DAVA
    16645 SALADAS, APRIL MAE MAITEM
    16646 SALAGOSTE, ELGENE MAGLANGIT
    16647 SALAHAY, RECURT BERNABE
    16648 SALAHUDDIN, RUAISA ALIAN
    16649 SALALILA, KIARA COLEEN MODINA
    16650 SALAM, NADZRA SABTURANI
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 24, 2019
    Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page:335 of 395
    Seq. No. N a m e
    16651 SALAM, NURAIYA SABTURANI
    16652 SALAMAN, RAIMA DALIMBANG
    16653 SALAMANCA, BRENDA BRIGOLE
    16654 SALAMANCA, DARRY FACUN
    16655 SALAMANCA, KAREN JOY QUILING
    16656 SALAMANES, CHEN BACQUERO
    16657 SALAMANES, MARY GRACE BARCELO
    16658 SALAMAT, JANICA PINTO
    16659 SALAMAT, MARIA GLADYS CALISURA
    16660 SALAMERO, RICHELLE BAYTAN
    16661 SALAMIDA, JERSON
    16662 SALANGANI, ABDULGAPOR PAYAG
    16663 SALANGRON, BABY AN YBANEZ
    16664 SALANGUIT, ANGELEE ANNE CAPUNO
    16665 SALAR, JINCKEY FABILLAR
    16666 SALARDA, FAITHFUL LOVE DUBLAS
    16667 SALARDA, NIECEL PLATIL
    16668 SALAROSAN, REYNAN VILLANUEVA
    16669 SALARZON, VILLY JOE PATRICIO
    16670 SALAS, ALMA AUSTRIA
    16671 SALAS, CHARLY-MEA PRAJES
    16672 SALAS, IRENE GRACE RANOLLO
    16673 SALAS, RYGIEL LONTAYAO
    16674 SALASA, JOAN RAMIREZ
    16675 SALASAB, ROSE ERN TALOON
    16676 SALASIM, FATIMA HASIM
    16677 SALATAN, AFIPA DILABAYAN
    16678 SALATAN, MARICEL ALEJADO
    16679 SALATANDRE, CLITUS GABRIEL UBAY-UBAY
    16680 SALAVARIA, MARY LUZ EMPHASIS
    16681 SALAZAR, AIRAH ROSE BERDELAO
    16682 SALAZAR, ARJAY CRIS CULA
    16683 SALAZAR, CHRISTIAN ALLEN RINO
    16684 SALAZAR, CINDY DOMINGO
    16685 SALAZAR, CLARENCE AMERICA
    16686 SALAZAR, CLARIZA FRANCISCO
    16687 SALAZAR, CRISTINA OLEGARIO
    16688 SALAZAR, EDGAR VINCENT CHARLES HILARIO
    16689 SALAZAR, JEZALYN MOJICA
    16690 SALAZAR, JUDY ANN CORREGIDOR
    16691 SALAZAR, LEEANN CARINGAL
    16692 SALAZAR, LELANI PEQUIT
    16693 SALAZAR, RIZALYN VACALARES
    16694 SALAZAR, ROCHELLE BRAGA
    16695 SALAZAR, STAYCIE MARIJO AREVALO
    16696 SALCEDO, AILEEN LACARA
    16697 SALCEDO, ALJOHN BENEDICTO
    16698 SALCEDO, ANGELICA ZULUETA
    16699 SALCEDO, CHARIE YURONG
    16700 SALCEDO, DIANA ROSE DELA VEGA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 24, 2019
    Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page:336 of 395
    Seq. No. N a m e
    16701 SALCEDO, ERICA ABUBO
    16702 SALCEDO, JESSA MAE DAZA
    16703 SALCEDO, MARIBEL ERSANDO
    16704 SALCEDO, ROSALIE AVILA
    16705 SALDET, MARLON MUÑOZ
    16706 SALDEVIA, AIRAH MAE DELFIN
    16707 SALDO, EVANGELINE DENOYO
    16708 SALDO, KHAWLA LIGAO
    16709 SALDO, MEDDY JHANE ZOLINA
    16710 SALE, JESSICA SININING
    16711 SALENTES, PATRICIA KYLE JORENE BARUELO
    16712 SALES, ANDREA JANE SALANIO
    16713 SALES, ARBBY JOY WATIWAT
    16714 SALES, CRISTEL TARCENA
    16715 SALES, FIDELYN GOMEZ
    16716 SALES, GLADYS SENIO
    16717 SALES, HANNAH LIGANG
    16718 SALES, JARIN BASILAN
    16719 SALES, JOYCE GELIZON
    16720 SALES, MARY LAREVILLE BARRIOS
    16721 SALES, MICHAEL MACA
    16722 SALGADO, JULIUS ALLAN FALSARIO
    16723 SALGUERO, ROBILAINE LIM
    16724 SALI, AIREEN MAKDIRUL
    16725 SALI, JUM JAINUDDIN
    16726 SALI, NURHADA ASA-ALI
    16727 SALI, SHARNILA OMAR
    16728 SALI, SYLVIA TAGAYAN
    16729 SALIBA, ADRIANNE GABRIELLE VIDAL
    16730 SALIBIO, JUMARK ANTIGA
    16731 SALIBONGCOGON, LENSY
    16732 SALIC, JANIMAH ZACARIA
    16733 SALIC, SAHANIE PANGGAGA
    16734 SALIC, SALIHA MANGCOLAN
    16735 SALIC, SITTIE MUNIFAH MACADATO
    16736 SALIC, SITTIENOR BANGCOLA
    16737 SALIDAGA, AILYN COYOCA
    16738 SALIDO, AUBREY FERRER
    16739 SALIDO, RAYMOND MARTIN III FONTABLA
    16740 SALIGO, APRIL LOAYON
    16741 SALIGUMBA, HONEYLENE BISCO
    16742 SALIH, MONTACIL BRYAN ESTADILLA
    16743 SALIH, NUR SHEBA SULANI
    16744 SALIH, NUR-INA OMAR
    16745 SALIH, RIZALYN HASIDDIN
    16746 SALIK, RUHAIDA KUSA
    16747 SALIK, SUHODA ABDULATIP
    16748 SALILIN, MARISOL QUICO
    16749 SALILING, DARNA MAGON
    16750 SALILING, HAMDANIE BACARAT
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 24, 2019
    Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page:337 of 395
    Seq. No. N a m e
    16751 SALILING, MARITES GUMAPAC
    16752 SALIM, JAHIDA DIDIARUN
    16753 SALIMBAGAT, ELGENE ESTOCONING
    16754 SALIMBAO, EMIL BEJENO
    16755 SALIMBO, FARHANIZA PANTAO
    16756 SALIMBOT, NERLIE ARELLANO
    16757 SALINAS, DEANNE DELA CRUZ
    16758 SALINAS, JANE MARI CAMALING
    16759 SALINAS, LAICA MAE ALOG
    16760 SALINAS, LORAINE ALBENTO
    16761 SALINAS, MARIA LUNA CACHO
    16762 SALINAS, MARY CLAIRE MEGARBIO
    16763 SALINAS, ROSEMARIE LANDAO
    16764 SALINASAL, JERRY GUMAPAC
    16765 SALINDAWAN, JAMILAH AMERIL
    16766 SALINDONG, ABIGAIL ANNE DARIO
    16767 SALIP HASIRON, ADZRIMAR APPAY
    16768 SALIPADA, PIA BANDILA
    16769 SALISE, JUN ART DOMINGO
    16770 SALISE, NELIA BETE
    16771 SALIVIO, JEZZA MALANA
    16772 SALIWAN, BERNA MAE BUSA
    16773 SALIYOC, YVONNE BAYENG
    16774 SALIZON, LAYCA ARADO
    16775 SALLIM, HUSNA SANTOS
    16776 SALLUTAN, PRINCESS JOY BARRIENTOS
    16777 SALMAYOR, RENCY MAE SALAZAR
    16778 SALMORIN, MARISOL DE GUZMAN
    16779 SALMORIN, MARY ANN ANCHETA
    16780 SALMORIN, RAMMEL LIBRANDO
    16781 SALOMON, DIANE JANE MIRALPEZ
    16782 SALOMON, EVALYN BORRES
    16783 SALOMON, IRESH JANE CAMBERIHAN
    16784 SALOMON, LOWELA MARIE BORABON
    16785 SALOMON, MADONNA SIMPORIOS
    16786 SALOMON, VALDEXTER OTOC
    16787 SALON, ALGEN GALLEGOS
    16788 SALONDRO, MARY ANN LLORERA
    16789 SALONGA, MARIELLE MILAR
    16790 SALONGA, MARJELYN PADAYAO
    16791 SALONGA, SARAH MACALINAO
    16792 SALONOY, FREDA PACAYRA
    16793 SALOSAGCOL, IRAH GALSIM
    16794 SALTA, CHRISTINE BALTAZAR
    16795 SALUD, ALONA ROMANO
    16796 SALUDAGA, MARY JOY LUMAGBAS
    16797 SALUDIN, NAILYN DAUD
    16798 SALUGANDING, MAIDA HARON
    16799 SALUM, SHEILA DANCEL
    16800 SALUMBIDES, APRIL KATE MENESES
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 24, 2019
    Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page:338 of 395
    Seq. No. N a m e
    16801 SALUNGA, ZEERA PINEDA
    16802 SALUNOY, LEILANI DURARIPA
    16803 SALUSAD, JANICE ONDAY
    16804 SALUSOD, LEIZEL MAE SUMAYLO
    16805 SALUT, JONNALIZA NAVALES
    16806 SALUTAN, MARIA ELINA SANTIAGO
    16807 SALUTAN, MESHELL BILLAMIA
    16808 SALVA, MARYNELLE ANDRADA
    16809 SALVACION, KRISTINE JOYCE VILLANUEVA
    16810 SALVACION, LEAH CARPINA
    16811 SALVADICO, SHIREEN SIMBLANTE
    16812 SALVADOR, ANIE ROSE PANSACALA
    16813 SALVADOR, APRIL ROSE VILLAS
    16814 SALVADOR, ARLYN MACOLA
    16815 SALVADOR, EARLE LESTER ACANTO
    16816 SALVADOR, FE RAMOS
    16817 SALVADOR, FRANS CAROLINE DINGLASAN
    16818 SALVADOR, JENNY ROSE SAYO
    16819 SALVADOR, JESSA GONZAGA
    16820 SALVADOR, JORIZ TARUC
    16821 SALVADOR, KATHERINE BACUBAC
    16822 SALVADOR, LAIRA MAE MAMUAD
    16823 SALVADOR, LORELYN CAUSAPIN
    16824 SALVADOR, LOUIESA MAE CASTRO
    16825 SALVADOR, MAE ANN GAZZINGAN
    16826 SALVADOR, MYRA BOBIS
    16827 SALVADOR, ONI LAWAG
    16828 SALVADOR, ROBIN SOTERO
    16829 SALVADOR, ROCHEL ANTONES
    16830 SALVADOR, RODESSA BASA
    16831 SALVADOR, SHEILA JANE TABACULDE
    16832 SALVADORA, JERELIE BILLEN
    16833 SALVATIERRA, ALTHEA ATAYDE
    16834 SALVIEJO, MA CENETTE LEGASPI
    16835 SALVO, CRISNA VELOZ
    16836 SALVO, FIONA JANE MORAÑA
    16837 SALVO, GLADYS OGUIMAS
    16838 SAMAD, JONAIRAH MUNDIG
    16839 SAMAN, ANGEL BUENAOBRA
    16840 SAMANIEGO, JUDITH RAMOS
    16841 SAMAR, ANGELICA BIADORA
    16842 SAMAS, ELINMIE QUISADO
    16843 SAMBAAN, GIRLIE MAE DIM-OL
    16844 SAMBAAN, NICOLE ALEXIS VANESSA JARLATA
    16845 SAMBAJON, JUDY ANN MONZON
    16846 SAMBAJON, LEERRA TOTAL
    16847 SAMBAJON, RIZZA MARIE OFRACIO
    16848 SAMBAS, SARAH DELA CRUZ
    16849 SAMBILAD, NICELL MAE CARDOSA
    16850 SAMBLING, JAYCEL CAPIDTOAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 24, 2019
    Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page:339 of 395
    Seq. No. N a m e
    16851 SAMBO, RICKY ALINSA
    16852 SAMBOG, ANGEL LORESCA
    16853 SAMIA, JOANNA CLARIZ VILLAROSA
    16854 SAMID, GUIARISA TULON
    16855 SAMILLANO, ANGELICA VERGARA
    16856 SAMILLANO, HANNAH DAWN BAYNOSA
    16857 SAMILLANO, XYVYLLE KRISS CORPUZ
    16858 SAMILON, ROSANA NANDO
    16859 SAMINODEN, SAMINAH PIRINO
    16860 SAMMAN, ROSILYN ISNAIN
    16861 SAMODIO, CLAIRE MASCARDO
    16862 SAMONDAYA, AINAH BAGUAN
    16863 SAMONTE, HYLYN GADDI
    16864 SAMPAGA, BELINDA ATIVO
    16865 SAMPAGA, JOAN CAYETANO
    16866 SAMPANG, ELLAINE CATACUTAN
    16867 SAMPANG, GESILLE REGACHO
    16868 SAMPAYAN, LEILANNY ARIOLA
    16869 SAMPAYAN, NORHAMINA MAMALINTA
    16870 SAMPIANO, CATHERINE DAMPALAN
    16871 SAMPIANO, REA GAMBA
    16872 SAMPOLIO, GRACE LEORAG
    16873 SAMPORNA, HANANIE BETO
    16874 SAMPORNA, SALWAH BALINDONG
    16875 SAMSON, AILYN CORPUZ
    16876 SAMSON, APRIL ROSE CADENAS
    16877 SAMSON, BILLY JOE VILLA
    16878 SAMSON, CLARITA BUNSOY
    16879 SAMSON, CRISTINE JOY TOLENTINO
    16880 SAMSON, CYNTHIA ARCENAL
    16881 SAMSON, FATIMA ALBANI
    16882 SAMSON, JE-AN BECAMON
    16883 SAMSON, JENALYN BRUZA
    16884 SAMSON, JESSA ROSARIO LACABA
    16885 SAMSON, KEVINSON NUÑEZ
    16886 SAMSON, SHONNIE ROSE BATAS
    16887 SAMSON, VERMILLE JOYCE MENDOZA
    16888 SAMSONA, MYLENE BADILLA
    16889 SAMUDIO, ALLEN CELESTINO
    16890 SAMULDE, CHRISTINE DEL NORTE
    16891 SAMULDE, JUVELYN TIBIA
    16892 SAMUYA, JURIDEL BALIGUAT
    16893 SAN, JAMAERA JAMEN MIRANDA
    16894 SAN ANDRES, ELLAINE SALAZAR
    16895 SAN DIEGO, JUDY MARRIS ROLDAN
    16896 SAN ESTEBAN, FRANCIA ARADO
    16897 SAN GABRIEL, AILLA MARIE MABALOT
    16898 SAN JOSE, KHEYA TAGUD
    16899 SAN JOSE, MERLYN PERALTA
    16900 SAN JUAN, EUNICE VALENCIA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 24, 2019
    Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page:340 of 395
    Seq. No. N a m e
    16901 SAN JUAN, JENILYN DACILLO
    16902 SAN JUAN, JOHN VINCENT BERCASIO
    16903 SAN JUAN, RODLYSTER SALMORIN
    16904 SAN JUAN, SHEILA MAE RONCESVALLES
    16905 SAN LORENZO, RUBY NASOL
    16906 SAN LUIS, NIKITA CARIG
    16907 SAN MATEO, NOIME ANTONIO
    16908 SAN MIGUEL, ANGELICA CAMORAL
    16909 SAN MIGUEL, DANIELLE MARI MATOCIÑOS
    16910 SAN PABLO, ROGEN GOILAN
    16911 SAN PEDRO, ABEGAIL JIMENEZ
    16912 SAN PEDRO, ABIGALLE CORTEZ
    16913 SAN PEDRO, ANNALIZA JIMENES
    16914 SAN PEDRO, EDILYN BENGCO
    16915 SAN PEDRO, HANNA DANICKA AVE
    16916 SAN PEDRO, MARY GRACE CRUZ
    16917 SANA, ABDILLA ABDULA
    16918 SANCHEZ, AGNES SECULLES
    16919 SANCHEZ, ALLYSSA RICA SUNDIANG
    16920 SANCHEZ, ANAROSE ANSAY
    16921 SANCHEZ, ANNABEL METANTE
    16922 SANCHEZ, CHEILA MAE ORTEZ
    16923 SANCHEZ, CHERRY LOU MONGKAL
    16924 SANCHEZ, CHRISTY JOY PELAYO
    16925 SANCHEZ, DONNA MAE ANSIBOD
    16926 SANCHEZ, EDEN ABORDE
    16927 SANCHEZ, ERICKA DANIELLE SANTIAGO
    16928 SANCHEZ, GENEVIEVE CORNITO
    16929 SANCHEZ, JAMARIE TOLENTINO
    16930 SANCHEZ, JESSERIE NAVAREZ
    16931 SANCHEZ, KATHLEEN TIGAS
    16932 SANCHEZ, MARC DONFHEL LABISIG
    16933 SANCHEZ, MARC LIONEL DE CASTRO
    16934 SANCHEZ, NAIRUZ DEL ROSARIO
    16935 SANCHEZ, NESLYN DALE ROQUERO
    16936 SANCHEZ, RALF LOUIZ GARCIA
    16937 SANCHEZ, RHONANS SUNGA
    16938 SANCHEZ, RICHIE AMALAN
    16939 SANCHEZ, RITCHIE MASALON
    16940 SANCHEZ, ROZIEL RAMIREZ
    16941 SANCHEZ, RUTH BELEN
    16942 SANCHEZ, SINDY LIBUSTA
    16943 SANCULA, CATHERINE MONTERAS
    16944 SANDAGAN, MA ELIZA ROSE MATILING
    16945 SANDIEGO, SELINA CONCEPCION PALAD
    16946 SANDIGAN, CHENNIE ROSE SANGUENZA
    16947 SANDIGAN, NENENG PANALANDANG
    16948 SANDOCAL, JENITO JR LAYDEROS
    16949 SANDOVAL, CLARISSE GUTIERREZ
    16950 SANDOVAL, RACHELLE ANN VILLANUEVA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 24, 2019
    Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page:341 of 395
    Seq. No. N a m e
    16951 SANDOY, MARIA ELIZABETH CASTILLO
    16952 SANDRINO, CRISTENE CLAIRE ARGARIN
    16953 SANEO, IRA CAWALING
    16954 SANGALANG, EDMAR SAN JUAN
    16955 SANGAN, JORELYN MAANGUE
    16956 SANGCA, AISA NIETO
    16957 SANGCAD, FATIMA ALOMPO
    16958 SANGCAD, MARIEBETH MAMADA
    16959 SANGCOPAN, NASIFAH PAGAYAWAN
    16960 SANGCOPAN, NORLAILA JAMAEL
    16961 SANGGA, NORHANIE SULTAN
    16962 SANGGACALA, NORLAILA DIDA-AGUN
    16963 SANGIL, ARLENE QUIAMBAO
    16964 SANGIL, HAZEL MAGBAG
    16965 SANGKULA, AL-KHIZA SABTURANI
    16966 SANGKULA, MAHMUD DACULA
    16967 SANGLAP, MARYROSE COMINGUES
    16968 SANGUAL, CARL KEVIN BANUA
    16969 SANGUENZA, VIBEN CARIÑO
    16970 SANGUINES, ANALIZA BAGUILAN
    16971 SANGUIR, ROGER CATUDAY
    16972 SANICO, ESTER MAE DIONG
    16973 SANICO, GLADYS EDAÑO
    16974 SANICO, JERIC TAGUIAM
    16975 SANITA, JUDY ANN ARANDILA
    16976 SANNADAN, JEREMIAH ANOMA
    16977 SANNY, ELDIE DAGANDILAN
    16978 SANOY, JOMAR CATANA
    16979 SANOY, JULIET MERENCILLO
    16980 SANOY, MA EMILIA PIZARRO
    16981 SANSOLIS, JAYSON PELINGON
    16982 SANTA ANA, GAZELLE MARDEE SALISE
    16983 SANTANDER, MARLYN NIERA
    16984 SANTE, JONELLE POMAY-O
    16985 SANTELICES, IVY DAYONDON
    16986 SANTIAGO, ANGELITA LAGUMBAY
    16987 SANTIAGO, CAMILLE DENCE
    16988 SANTIAGO, DAVELY AGOC
    16989 SANTIAGO, GENEVIVE QUILICOT
    16990 SANTIAGO, JESSA BETANGCOL
    16991 SANTIAGO, JESSICA MAE PEÑA
    16992 SANTIAGO, JISELLE ATIENZA
    16993 SANTIAGO, JOEIMA PARAZO
    16994 SANTIAGO, JOVELYN MACAPAGAL
    16995 SANTIAGO, JUDY ANN REGULACION
    16996 SANTIAGO, KEMBERLY CAASI
    16997 SANTIAGO, KRIZZIA MAYBITUIN
    16998 SANTIAGO, MADELYN MAGALANG
    16999 SANTIAGO, MER-ES JEAN BETANGCOL
    17000 SANTIAGO, MICHELLE VENTURA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 24, 2019
    Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page:342 of 395
    Seq. No. N a m e
    17001 SANTIAGO, NORMIA PINTONGAN
    17002 SANTIAGO, QUEEN ANGELA LAJOM
    17003 SANTIAGO, ROSE ANNE PONCE
    17004 SANTIAGO, SHEILA ROSE CABABAG
    17005 SANTIAGO, STEPHANIE FRANCIA
    17006 SANTILLA, PRINCESS APRIL SOPSOP
    17007 SANTILLAN, GLORY TEODOSIO
    17008 SANTILLAN, JANET CRUZ
    17009 SANTILLAN, JUDY ANN DE DIOS
    17010 SANTILLAN, LYKA MARTINEZ
    17011 SANTILLAN, MARNELLE BERTIZ
    17012 SANTILLAN, RUFFA MAE JULIAN
    17013 SANTILLAN, SHIERO MARIE JULIAN
    17014 SANTILLANA, BERNA DIZON
    17015 SANTILLANA, SUZETTE SANTOS
    17016 SANTILLANO, DENNIS LUCKY JAY YBANEZ
    17017 SANTILLAR, FLORENTINA PURIFICACION
    17018 SANTISAS, GEMMA LAGRAMA
    17019 SANTISAS, JANETTE LACSON
    17020 SANTISO, GRESELDA DALMERO
    17021 SANTOME, RECEL ILAR
    17022 SANTOS, ALVIN DELA CRUZ
    17023 SANTOS, ANGELICA ESQUIVEL
    17024 SANTOS, ANNA LYKA MONTEIRO
    17025 SANTOS, APRIL ANNE KEITH GAMBOA
    17026 SANTOS, ARAYA MAE VALDECANTOS
    17027 SANTOS, CAMILLE VALMEO
    17028 SANTOS, CARMELA JOY TALENTO
    17029 SANTOS, CATHERINE SANDUAN
    17030 SANTOS, CHERRY ANNE RODRIGUEZ
    17031 SANTOS, CRISTY LAINE SALVADOR
    17032 SANTOS, DANICA OCAMPO
    17033 SANTOS, DAWN SHEILA ZOZOBRADO
    17034 SANTOS, DIANA ROSS BUISEL
    17035 SANTOS, DIANNE MAE DIMACALI
    17036 SANTOS, FRANCESCA LOUISE EVANGELISTA
    17037 SANTOS, HEIDI JOSON
    17038 SANTOS, HEIDI MILLO
    17039 SANTOS, JANELLE MENDOZA
    17040 SANTOS, JOHN PAUL SAMUELA
    17041 SANTOS, KAREN FAITH VALDEZ
    17042 SANTOS, KRISTINE BALAGTAS
    17043 SANTOS, LORAINE CABAMUNGAN
    17044 SANTOS, MA WILMA PALAD
    17045 SANTOS, MAE ANNE JOY VALMEO
    17046 SANTOS, MARY ANN PIMENTEL
    17047 SANTOS, MOIRA KATE SANTOS
    17048 SANTOS, NICAELA DELACRUZ
    17049 SANTOS, NIEVA LAMPREA
    17050 SANTOS, NOVIE CEPRIANO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 24, 2019
    Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page:343 of 395
    Seq. No. N a m e
    17051 SANTOS, REGGY JACABAN
    17052 SANTOS, REXIE JANE CAMAT
    17053 SANTOS, RHEA CRUZ
    17054 SANTOS, RIZA MAE BARRETO
    17055 SANTOS, RONNEL MALIWAT
    17056 SANTOS, ROSE DACAME
    17057 SANTOS, ROWENA SANTIAGO
    17058 SANTOS, TRISTAN ANDRES
    17059 SANTOS, VANESSA ENDIG
    17060 SANTOS, WENDY ROSE GUTAY
    17061 SANTOSILDES, FRANCIS RENZ
    17062 SANTOYO, AILYN MADRIAGA
    17063 SANTUELE, MARIFE ESTOPA
    17064 SANTURING, SAMRA KAMSA
    17065 SANUELE, ANN BUTANAS
    17066 SANVICTORES, PATRICIA MENDIOLA
    17067 SANZ, LORAINE VALDEZ
    17068 SANZ, MARY LALAINE LAROBIS
    17069 SAPAL, NORAIHA TONDOG
    17070 SAPAN, GAY MARIE CONEJAR
    17071 SAPARON, ANISA CASAN
    17072 SAPIN, JUDITH SERON
    17073 SAPIN, ROSALINDA GILO
    17074 SAPINIT, ELYN BRANGGAN
    17075 SAPLAD, CHERRY ROSE CANANGA
    17076 SAPLAD, RAMONITO BENDICIO
    17077 SAPON, ANJIELYN MARIANO
    17078 SAPORNO, ALYSSA MAE DIEZ
    17079 SAPPAYANUL, JIHADA ABDULKADIR
    17080 SAQUING, MAE BERAN
    17081 SARA, DENNIS SALVIA
    17082 SARA, HEZEL JANE CLAVERIA
    17083 SARABI, AL-NADZRIN SARANI
    17084 SARABIA, FERRY GRACE MERTO
    17085 SARABIA, MARIA CHERYLL ANN TOLEDO
    17086 SARABIA, VICTOR CEDULLO
    17087 SARACHO, FRITZY LORAINE TABAY
    17088 SARAD, MARIA FE LOPEZ
    17089 SARAGA, CINDERLIE GILBUENA
    17090 SARAGOZA, ORMELYN LUSPE
    17091 SARAHAN, SARAH MAE OQUIALDA
    17092 SARAIL, JULMAIDA BAID
    17093 SARAIT, CRISSA BUYAIN
    17094 SARAL, JOBEN HASSIM
    17095 SARAMOSING, JENNIFER BAHIAN
    17096 SARAMOSING, JOVY DAHUYA
    17097 SARANGANI, RASNAH MANGONDAYA
    17098 SARANGAYA, HANNAH MAE ARENDAIN
    17099 SARANGAYA, RAISA RECOSOSA
    17100 SARANI, NADIM IBRAHIM
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 24, 2019
    Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page:344 of 395
    Seq. No. N a m e
    17101 SARAOS, ROSALE MADELO
    17102 SARAOSOS, ALMAE KEITH HETI-AYON
    17103 SARAPUDDIN, CARMEN AWDAIN
    17104 SARATAN, ROSEJANE MASABA
    17105 SARAUSAS, ELLA MAE EJADA
    17106 SARAYNO, CHRISHA MAE TACUEL
    17107 SARCIA, ELLEN JANE RASONABLE
    17108 SARCINO, HANNAH JOY ESPAÑOLA
    17109 SARCON, ESMILA PASLON
    17110 SARDENA, LEO MARK LUCRECIO
    17111 SARDEÑA, VICKY MATIAS
    17112 SARDIA, MIA JANE ESTARES
    17113 SARDONCILLO, JENNIFER BAQUIANO
    17114 SARDUA, IRENE JUMARAN
    17115 SARGON, IZZA REYES
    17116 SARGUET, ALFREDO I RAMOS
    17117 SARIEGO, JENNIFER TORION
    17118 SARIGUMBA, LUZ MONTERO
    17119 SARIGUMBA, MAYBEL FUDOLINO
    17120 SARILE, FELDEN AMARILLO
    17121 SARIMOS, JONABELLE TIONGCO
    17122 SARINO, JEMAIMA JOY TUMANDAO
    17123 SARIO, KEVIN JACK AMERICA
    17124 SARIOL, AL-YASIR ASKALI
    17125 SARIP, AINAH IMAM
    17126 SARIP, NAIMA DARIMBANG
    17127 SARIP, OMAIYA MAROHOM
    17128 SARIP, SORAYA SULTAN
    17129 SARIPADA, CASANOR MAMAO
    17130 SARIPADA, SITTIE NORSHEDA AMBOR
    17131 SARITA, CRICELYN ANDO
    17132 SARITA, RUSSEL
    17133 SARIUL, SURIA FERWIN TAHAJUDJIN
    17134 SARIÑO, JERLYN SENCIL
    17135 SARMIENTO, ANGELICA ROMERO
    17136 SARMIENTO, ANGIE GARCIA
    17137 SARMIENTO, ANNE CAMILLE MONTEMAYOR
    17138 SARMIENTO, CHARMAINE BUSTALINIO
    17139 SARMIENTO, CHARMAINE ROMERO
    17140 SARMIENTO, HARLENE BASIO
    17141 SARMIENTO, JESSABEL LUMOGDANG
    17142 SARMIENTO, KATE YVES DIONA
    17143 SARMIENTO, LEXLIE MAE DAGUIO
    17144 SARMIENTO, MAE ANINGAT
    17145 SARMIENTO, MERRIELYN RODRIGUEZ
    17146 SARMIENTO, MONALIZA BALANSAG
    17147 SARMIENTO, SHARLENE GUERZON
    17148 SARMIENTO, VINCENT ESPLANA
    17149 SARMOGENES, JANICE OCARIO
    17150 SARNO, APRILYN PEPITO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 24, 2019
    Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page:345 of 395
    Seq. No. N a m e
    17151 SARO, ASNAIRAH MINALANG
    17152 SAROL, DANLY MARR BAY
    17153 SAROL, MARY JOY ANTENOR
    17154 SARONG, LANIE NEIZ
    17155 SARONIAS, BERNADETH CAGORONG
    17156 SARSA, KRISTINE SANCHEZ
    17157 SARSABA, MARICEL MANIGOS
    17158 SARSONA, JOHANNA JOYCE PANALIGAN
    17159 SARSOSA, LUCY AGOS
    17160 SARTE, ANNA JENIFER GRAVIDEZ
    17161 SARTE, IRENE JOY SARINO
    17162 SARTIN, MICHAEL JOHN MONTAÑO
    17163 SARUCA, ELIEZA MAE DIMPLE MATUNHAY
    17164 SARUPAN, FE BUSTILLO
    17165 SARZATA, GINA PELONES
    17166 SARZUELO, ANGEL EVE TAGUPA
    17167 SASAM, MEA LOURINE SEBIAL
    17168 SASON, MICHELLE DELFIN
    17169 SASPA, DIOVANNIE LLOYD NARAL
    17170 SATAR, JONAISAH MACUD
    17171 SATIN, CARINA MINGUITO
    17172 SATINA, REMY JEAN RADA
    17173 SATINITIGAN, JOAN RIVAS
    17174 SATINITIGAN, MARY GOLDIE POLLO
    17175 SATLAD, JONALYN COCO
    17176 SATOJETO, MERY LONNIE SERVIDAD
    17177 SATORRE, ANGELLICA DA-A
    17178 SATPARAM, JENNYLYN LUCASIA
    17179 SATUR, MARY CLARE CALAGO
    17180 SAUCELO, JIEMER BALBADA
    17181 SAUD, HAFSAH SAMAD
    17182 SAUDAGAL, SUAD MAMALUBA
    17183 SAUL, AICEL ZAPATA
    17184 SAULOG, DIANNE JOYCE MENDOZA
    17185 SAULON, JOHN EDWARD GONZALES
    17186 SAULONG, MARILYN ESCORIAL
    17187 SAUNDERS, LESLIE CAWALING
    17188 SAUR, HONEYRLIE DUMAQUITA
    17189 SAURAGAL, NUR-AINIE AHAMAD
    17190 SAURE, EDESA EDPALINA
    17191 SAURO, KATE WINSTON
    17192 SAVADERA, RONALYN GARCIA
    17193 SAVELLANO, HUSLYN
    17194 SAVILLA, MADONNA SOLOMON
    17195 SAWANG, YEDA SHAWARMA MUSA
    17196 SAWE, LITO JR RIVAS
    17197 SAYAGAN, ELVIE TORMIS
    17198 SAYAN, TITINA HARUN
    17199 SAYCON, LAWRENCE JOY LABJA
    17200 SAYCON, ROSANIE BULFA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 24, 2019
    Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page:346 of 395
    Seq. No. N a m e
    17201 SAYNO, VANISSA LLAMADO
    17202 SAYO, REYIALYN COLLADO
    17203 SAYON, AQUILINE UNGAB
    17204 SAYON, DAISYREL GITALADA
    17205 SAYRAHMAN, SARIFA SHIRMALYN DAPII
    17206 SAYSON, FATIMA MAE RAMONES
    17207 SAYSON, JANET EMPLEO
    17208 SAYSON, JEAN CLAUDE SANTIAGO
    17209 SAYSON, MARK JAY VILLAFRANCA
    17210 SAYSON, RECHEL GELERA
    17211 SAYSON, RHEGEN EDRADAN
    17212 SAYSON, ZEUS DUPLA
    17213 SAYUD, EDEN KIDMANO
    17214 SAYYADI, NURIAM EDRIS
    17215 SCHMIDT, ALTHEA CHRISTINE DOMANTAY
    17216 SEALANA, MIKKI SUZANE NAONG
    17217 SEBAG, JOHN KENNETH ABELLO
    17218 SEBAG, KIMBERLY CLAIRE MAGLASANG
    17219 SEBALON, JONNAFE PADULLO
    17220 SEBARRE, CARL ERICSON BALITON
    17221 SEBASTIAN, APRILYN MACALINAO
    17222 SEBASTIAN, CHARLOTTE ABRERA
    17223 SEBASTIAN, JERMAINE PASCUA
    17224 SEBASTIAN, SHEILA CHARIS FRANCISCO
    17225 SECADRON, CHRISTINE SALE
    17226 SECOLLES, PRINCESS DARA MONTOYA
    17227 SECRETO, BEA MORGADO
    17228 SECUYA, LILIAN VILLASORDA
    17229 SEDA, CHRISTINE JOY BANZON
    17230 SEDICOL, MA FE MALINAO
    17231 SEDIGO, IRENE SECATIN
    17232 SEDILLO, DRESSA MAE BAÑEZ
    17233 SEDOL, MARIA CHRISTINA GERALE
    17234 SEDORIPA, REALIZA CAPUTOL
    17235 SEDORO, MAVIL TABADA
    17236 SEDRA, HONEY GRACE BETONIO
    17237 SEGARINO, NOVIE PITOGO
    17238 SEGAYA, THALEA BADIAN
    17239 SEGAYLE, NEMIA SIOCO
    17240 SEGOVIA, MARIA SOLEDAD SAROMINES
    17241 SEGUBIENCE, LIEZEL NOTARIO
    17242 SEGUISA, REENA DANE ASOGUE
    17243 SEGUISABAL, ALFREDO JR LAMOSTE
    17244 SEGUIZA, SHEILA MAE CALUMPAG
    17245 SEGUNDO, ARLENE AQUINO
    17246 SEGUNDO, JHO ANN PABRIGA
    17247 SEGURA, GENZEN DENOBO
    17248 SEGURA, RIO BALAMAD
    17249 SEJISMUNDO, HAPPY JOY TEMPORADA
    17250 SELDA, CHERNELYN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 24, 2019
    Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page:347 of 395
    Seq. No. N a m e
    17251 SELDA, RIZZA MAY SAGUID
    17252 SELESTE, ANGELICA RAMOS
    17253 SELIGBON, SCARLET JOY VALDEZ
    17254 SELIN, LOVELY ANN DELA CRUZ
    17255 SELISANA, VANESSA GRACE CABAHUG
    17256 SELLEZA, RONALYN BORETA
    17257 SELLOTE, MIRASOL ENRIQUEZ
    17258 SELOSA, CHELOU RICO
    17259 SEMACIO, AILEEN MARY LAMADORA
    17260 SEMBLANTE, MONICA SOREÑO
    17261 SEMBRANA, JOLINA CARRERA
    17262 SEMBRANO, ELIEMAY SADICON
    17263 SEMEROS, JESSIEBELLE URQUIA
    17264 SEMIC, DAWN LOVELLA SARIEGO
    17265 SEMIC, JOAN SEIDIL
    17266 SEMILLA, GIAN CARLO MONTOYA
    17267 SEMILLA, RONALINE VELARDE
    17268 SEMILLANO, JORLYNE VEGAFRIA
    17269 SEMINIANO, REYMAR NONES
    17270 SEMORIO, JEREMY PACINA
    17271 SEMORLAN, DESAVEL SAJOL
    17272 SEMSEM, ANEL GARUNG
    17273 SENA, GELLEAN LEA GAMUTIN
    17274 SENCIL, IVY JOY MAGBANUA
    17275 SENCIL, LIEZEL CONCARDAS
    17276 SENCIO, NILVER MAGLINTE
    17277 SENCIO, NURHAIFA HAYUDINI
    17278 SENDAD, NAILA SALINDAWAN
    17279 SENDIN, MARY GIRL BERNARDO
    17280 SENDRIJAS, MA CHERYL VICTA
    17281 SENEN, INALYN OBRA
    17282 SENGANE, RAUFEL MARGALLO
    17283 SENIEL, REYCIA GRACE OMONGOS
    17284 SENILONG, AMIEL GRACE
    17285 SENIN, JAMAICA AIRA ANGELES
    17286 SENIS, JOHN ANTHONY CASEÑAS
    17287 SENO, REYNAN SABERON
    17288 SENOFA, SABINA MONTANCES
    17289 SENOLOS, GENIE DALUPERI
    17290 SENOSA, ROWENA JUSTO
    17291 SEPE, ROGEN BENARIO
    17292 SEPERINO, MARY CHRISTIL BENAN
    17293 SEPI, ZUHANA ALIM
    17294 SEQUIHOD, BEM SAGUBAN
    17295 SERA, HAYDEE TAGUIAM
    17296 SERA, PRINCESS LINETTE MAGORA
    17297 SERANIAS, JOVANIE GUMAPAC
    17298 SERAPION, HANJELY
    17299 SERATO, MAE BELLE CAINGLES
    17300 SERBO, JANE MARY DULAYBA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 24, 2019
    Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page:348 of 395
    Seq. No. N a m e
    17301 SERCIDILLO, RENA GABAY
    17302 SERCOLA, HUSSIEN MANZANARES
    17303 SEREÑAS, SHAYNNE ANNE ALDAY
    17304 SERGIO, ANGELA GARCIA
    17305 SERGIO, MARIA GEORGETTE RELLOSA
    17306 SERIALES, JEANNE FELIZ PASTOR
    17307 SERIOS, ELAIZA LAMPA
    17308 SERIOS, SHEAN RETRATO
    17309 SERMENSE, JAY BUSTAMANTE
    17310 SERMESE, SHIENA KATLEEN LOPEZ
    17311 SERNA, JENETH SORIANO
    17312 SEROMA, JOSEPHINE VILLAVERDE
    17313 SERONDO, KATE ANDREA CUESTAS
    17314 SERONIO, MARIA CHARISSE VILLAR
    17315 SEROTE, CARLOS JR BASALO
    17316 SEROY, AIZA CONDES
    17317 SERRA, GRACE ANN RIGOR
    17318 SERRAN, JACQUELINE SAZON
    17319 SERRANO, AIRA ANNE GALECIO
    17320 SERRANO, JARAH MELICA MAGALONA
    17321 SERRANO, JOHNNEL
    17322 SERRANO, JOVILYN ANGDASON
    17323 SERRANO, JUDY ANN CRUZ
    17324 SERRANO, KATRINA ANDREA REALUBIT
    17325 SERRANO, KIM ROSHEIL REGALADO
    17326 SERRANO, LYCA SUETOS
    17327 SERRANO, RAYMUNDO TIAMSON
    17328 SERRAON, DIANA ROSE AGUSTIN
    17329 SERRATO, AIZA MONARBA
    17330 SERTAN, DIANE CHRISTIANE REPUESTO
    17331 SERVANIA, RONZES MAE AGPAOA
    17332 SERVANO, JOYLYN PAMBUJAN
    17333 SERVICIO, DIANA ROSE JACOSALEM
    17334 SERVIDAD, ANDRILYN LEGASPI
    17335 SERVILLA, JENELYN MATERUM
    17336 SERVITO, KESSYLYN BIASURA
    17337 SESBINO, MERIAN JOY CABAÑAS
    17338 SESCON, RACHEL TAGRA
    17339 SESDOYRO, SHEENA GRACE ESPADILLA
    17340 SESE, LEXUS JETHER AWA
    17341 SESE, MARINEL RIBOT
    17342 SESE, MAY ANN MESA
    17343 SESIO, EVELYN ASUELO
    17344 SESPEÑE, MARIELLA ROSE MENDOZA
    17345 SETOSTA, JEZZA CRIZELLE BECILLA
    17346 SEVA, MICHELLE MARZAN
    17347 SEVANDAL, JEANIFER DELDA
    17348 SEVERO, DYAN CAROLINE DAGUMAN
    17349 SEVIGAN, MARYBETH YABILLO
    17350 SEVILLA, AIERENE LLAGAS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 24, 2019
    Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page:349 of 395
    Seq. No. N a m e
    17351 SEVILLA, DARLENE AIRA BAUTISTA
    17352 SEVILLA, DIANNE NOBLEFRANCA
    17353 SEVILLA, EDBIS SINAJON
    17354 SEVILLA, MERLYN CAGBABANUA
    17355 SEVILLA, NIEZL GRACE ROQUE
    17356 SEVILLA, RACHELLE DAVID
    17357 SEVILLA, SHAIRA DALOGDOG
    17358 SEVILLA, WIN LEI MARYL
    17359 SEVILLEJA, MARJORIE REBIBIS
    17360 SEVILLENA, MARIA LOU MOLINA
    17361 SEVILLENO, ALMIRA ALOLOR
    17362 SEVILLENO, GILJEAN TUMABIENE
    17363 SEÑAL, KAREN RULIDA
    17364 SEÑERES, SWEETZEL POSING
    17365 SHAIK, RIDZNA LAKING
    17366 SHARIEF, CALSUMA AMPASO
    17367 SHARIEF, NADHAL CABER
    17368 SIA, JOANNA MENDOZA
    17369 SIA, ROSELYN
    17370 SIABABA, DAPHNE JACABAN
    17371 SIANO, LOYS ANGELICA SELMA
    17372 SIAO, REAH LUCAGBO
    17373 SIAREZ, CHERRIE MAE ARGUELLES
    17374 SIAROT, RODA MAY JAN VISTAL
    17375 SIASA, MARY GRACE NEBRES
    17376 SIATON, GERNALYN BARRIENTOS
    17377 SIBAL, JONALYN CRISTOBAL
    17378 SIBAL, SONNY CEREDON
    17379 SIBALOSA, BONALYN CONAG
    17380 SIBAYAN, ANNIE RHODA ALIWENGWENG
    17381 SIBAYAN, REGINA CUDIA
    17382 SIBAYAN, ROSELLE SEBASTIAN
    17383 SIBELO, JUDELYN GARCIA
    17384 SIBLA, CHARMEN ECONAS
    17385 SIBLA, ROXANNE DIAGBEL
    17386 SIBLAG, ROSE MAY PATATAG
    17387 SIBUCAO, MARY GRACE PAGUD
    17388 SIBUG, KAREN JOY MERCADO
    17389 SICAM, PIO IGNACIO LEONA
    17390 SICAT, MARYDETH QUINO
    17391 SICAT, MAY FLOR GALOPE
    17392 SICLON, CRISTELYN VARQUEZ
    17393 SIDAYA, NEKKA BALMORIA
    17394 SIDAYON, QUEENIE GEMARINO
    17395 SIDIC, ROHAIDA DATU
    17396 SIDIC, SAHANIE PARAMATA
    17397 SIDON, NILO JR GAMBOA
    17398 SIEGA, SHARMAINE HOCOTMAYA
    17399 SIENA, RISHAE LEE JALIMBAWA
    17400 SIENA, RUBY GRACE FAJARDO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 24, 2019
    Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page:350 of 395
    Seq. No. N a m e
    17401 SIENES, ANECITO JR BASON
    17402 SIENES, ANGELIE ABIERA
    17403 SIERAS, RACHEL YVETTE GARGAR
    17404 SIERVO, CIARA JAMOYOT
    17405 SIGNIO, JENNY ROSE LUDOVICO
    17406 SIGUE, BHELENDA PANTINOPLE
    17407 SIGUE, MARISSA CANUMAY
    17408 SIGUENZA, BRENDA BONGAT
    17409 SIGUENZA, JOSELLE IVY FACISTOL
    17410 SIGUENZA, PATRICIA CARATAY
    17411 SIJUB, EDNIELA MAY SALEM
    17412 SILABAY, JOERACE MAHINAY
    17413 SILACAN, JULIVE DOMINE
    17414 SILAGAN, JAYMARK BERNALDEZ
    17415 SILAGAN, JOY MAE AVES
    17416 SILANG, LADY LEIGH ANNE CEPILLO
    17417 SILANG, MIKA CASTILLO
    17418 SILANGON, JANICE LITUAÑAS
    17419 SILLOTE, LAIZA MAE DACUNO
    17420 SILMARO, MARVIE LANOSA
    17421 SILONGAN, DERJANA PIGAN
    17422 SILOTERIO, VIVIAN ESCOBAR
    17423 SILUD, LELIBETH FELISILDA
    17424 SILVA, GLENCY JANE VILLANUEVA
    17425 SILVA, JENJEL BUBULI
    17426 SILVA, MAE MARIE JAMORE
    17427 SILVA, MECHELLE EVASCO
    17428 SILVA, PENNY ROSE ABARQUEZ
    17429 SILVA, THERESE MARIE HUYAN
    17430 SILVANO, ABEGAIL JANE VERGARA
    17431 SILVANO, ANELYN GRACE BARBA
    17432 SILVANO, ANGELICA JOY AGUISANDO
    17433 SILVANO, FIL JUN PENALOZA
    17434 SILVEDERIO, DIANA BATILES
    17435 SILVEO, DANNA KIMROSS MANDAWE
    17436 SILVERON, AYNE JANE AYING
    17437 SILVESTRE, ARLENE BELARMINO
    17438 SILVESTRE, JAMILA MAE DELA CRUZ
    17439 SIM, PRINCESS STELLA ROLDAN
    17440 SIMANGAN, DEAN JOHN DESABILLA
    17441 SIMANGAN, MADELYN TRINIDAD
    17442 SIMBAJON, JENELYN ANCERO
    17443 SIMBAJON, JOSE SUBASCO BABA
    17444 SIMBAJON, NOEL PADILLO
    17445 SIMBAWAN, MARES INOH
    17446 SIMBOL, IVY PANGANIBAN
    17447 SIMBUANGAN, BAILARA BUALAN
    17448 SIMBULAN, GWYNETH ALLYSON TERESA
    17449 SIMBULAN, SARAH JOYCE DANSALAN
    17450 SIMOGAN, CARMELO FELISILDA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 24, 2019
    Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page:351 of 395
    Seq. No. N a m e
    17451 SIMON, JOCELLE MINA
    17452 SIMON, LADY RHEA LABABIT
    17453 SIMON, MARY FE SONACO
    17454 SIMPAL, ALLAN ALIMAO
    17455 SIMPAL, RAIDA BUISAN
    17456 SIMPAO, ALGIN CLAIRE GANIA
    17457 SIMPLICIANO, ASIAH CHERRYL FANGOLLAO
    17458 SIMPLICIANO, CRYSTAL JOY MALLARI
    17459 SINADJAN, ANGELIKA TULOP
    17460 SINAGDA, MARJORIE GUARDA
    17461 SINAGPULO, RODORA PARAGSA
    17462 SINAMPAGA, JEANNY HERNANDEZ
    17463 SINCERO, ADELINE ABLANG
    17464 SINDANUM, SHIRLY ANN MENDOZA
    17465 SINDAY, VERNADETH PAJARILLO
    17466 SINDAYEN, RICA-MAE SINDAYEN
    17467 SINDON, DERICK ARIOLA
    17468 SINGGEL, ADZMAN TAN
    17469 SINGH, KIMBERLY PARAN
    17470 SINGIAN, LADY VINA DELA CRUZ
    17471 SINGIAN, MA ELENA BORILLO
    17472 SINGKALA, GLYDEL MAE OTERO
    17473 SINGSON, CARYL RUBIA
    17474 SINGSON, ROD RANIER ARTIAGA
    17475 SININA, MARY GRACE OTLANG
    17476 SINLAO, DIANNE ESQUILLO
    17477 SINOY, MARRIEL CORTES
    17478 SINOY, SUNSHINE ARAÑEZ
    17479 SINTO, MARIEL BERNADIT
    17480 SINTOS, CHARME LASDOCE
    17481 SINUTO, BEVERLY GRACE VIVAS
    17482 SIO, MARIETTA MAGPOC
    17483 SIOBAL, JAYSON CAROC
    17484 SIODINA, LHYBEN OPIAL
    17485 SIODORA, NELY ROSE CLAR
    17486 SIONILLIO, BIANCA CAMELLE PARREÑAS
    17487 SIOSAN, HANNS JHOLLA MURING
    17488 SIOSON, NENITA BALAGA
    17489 SIPAT, ELISSA LEA DIGNO
    17490 SIPE, GEMMALYN BENTIC
    17491 SIREÑO, IRENE ARENDAIN
    17492 SIRIBAN, MARVIN DORONIO
    17493 SISON, CLARISSE MILLAMINA
    17494 SISON, DIANA ALCANTARA
    17495 SISON, KIM LOIS ROMYL SAJONAS
    17496 SISON, REMY BUTONES
    17497 SISON, ROWENA ODHEN URANZA
    17498 SISON, SAMANTHA GRACE PADERON
    17499 SISON, SHAIRA MANGAYA
    17500 SISON, STEPHANIE FLORES
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 24, 2019
    Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page:352 of 395
    Seq. No. N a m e
    17501 SISOR, MARIANNE ANG
    17502 SISTER, ANALEE QUINTANA
    17503 SISTER, DAVY JANE REVELLIZA
    17504 SISTOSO, LADY DIANE ABELLADA
    17505 SISTUAL, ROSELLE MARIE TABUADA
    17506 SIUAGAN, AYLA ALEJANDRO
    17507 SIUAGAN, NONIEVI BALISI
    17508 SIY, NIÑA MAE URBANO
    17509 SO, ROGEL MENOR
    17510 SOABAS, MARIA TERESA RODRIGUEZ
    17511 SOBRECAREY, RAZEL DACUYCUY
    17512 SOBRECAREY, SNOWREL SYRENE SILVOSA
    17513 SOBREDELLA, MARIA FE FACTO
    17514 SOBREMONTE, ROBERTO JR CATIGHOD
    17515 SOBREVEGA, ANGELIQUE BONBON
    17516 SOBUSA, RUTZYL MAE JARDELEZA
    17517 SOCITO, BABY JEAN ADELANTE
    17518 SOCITO, CRISTINA GLOR
    17519 SOCO, ANALYN ARO
    17520 SOCO, MARIVIC COREA
    17521 SOCO, VERNAMIE VILLACERAN
    17522 SOCORRO, CLEO ADARAYAN
    17523 SODICTA, MECHELLE LAZARA
    17524 SODSOD, ALECK BIATRIZ LUBIGAN
    17525 SOL, SHELLA CALUNOD
    17526 SOLA, MARJORIE LAGTAPON
    17527 SOLABER, BRYTHA PINOTE
    17528 SOLABO, GERLY GAA
    17529 SOLABO, MELISSA KIM FELIZARDO
    17530 SOLABO, ZAIRA MAY OBRIQUE
    17531 SOLAIMAN, ISNAIRAH TOMADUNG
    17532 SOLAIMAN, JAMINAH MACADAUB
    17533 SOLAIMAN, NAJIHA MANGURUN
    17534 SOLAIMAN, RANIYA KADISA
    17535 SOLAMIN, ANGEL SANO
    17536 SOLAMO, RONICA DOVE BAGUINANG
    17537 SOLANA, DESIREE ORAIS
    17538 SOLANA, MARJORIE CELIS
    17539 SOLANIA, BERNADETH MALIGASO
    17540 SOLANO, LEAH ROSE GUNTAN
    17541 SOLANO, TRIXIE LYN VERGARA
    17542 SOLARIO, JOSEPHINE ESPAÑOLA
    17543 SOLARTE, FRENZ HONEY AGERO
    17544 SOLATORIO, PRINCES CHERYL MAE PAULAN
    17545 SOLAYAO, ADONIS BABON
    17546 SOLAYAO, HARRIET BACO
    17547 SOLAYAO, JASMINE ALLUZADA
    17548 SOLDE, MA CHENIN OPEN
    17549 SOLETA, KEITH LAYAS
    17550 SOLIANO, JONERE ANN JULVE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 24, 2019
    Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page:353 of 395
    Seq. No. N a m e
    17551 SOLIG, KHEA GANNISI
    17552 SOLIJON, MARIETA SANSAN
    17553 SOLIMAN, ANGIELYN BALTAZAR
    17554 SOLIMAN, JOEBELL PABIO
    17555 SOLIMAN, JOSEPHINE DOMINGO
    17556 SOLIMAN, JUDY ANNE LUBIS
    17557 SOLIMAN, JUDY-AN MAHINAY
    17558 SOLIMAN, MARY JOYCE FERNANDO
    17559 SOLIMAN, RAQUEL BERGONIA
    17560 SOLINA, JENNIFER TANATE
    17561 SOLINDAO, PINKY SIHAGAN
    17562 SOLIS, AIRA VANESSA MAGBATOC
    17563 SOLIS, ANGEL SAMBERE
    17564 SOLIS, ANGELICA RAÑA
    17565 SOLIS, BHIANCA KYEL MARIANO
    17566 SOLIS, CHRISTIAN FALCASANTOS
    17567 SOLIS, JOSEPHINE PENULLAR
    17568 SOLIS, JUSTINE
    17569 SOLIS, LORJANE JOY ESBER
    17570 SOLIS, MICHELLE HORTELANO
    17571 SOLIS, VICTORIA CHARISSE AMONGOS
    17572 SOLIVA, CRISTY RAMOS
    17573 SOLIVA, JENNY BUCA
    17574 SOLIVEN, CHARITY DULDULAO
    17575 SOLIVEN, GEMMA URBANO
    17576 SOLIVEN, NORIN SCARLET
    17577 SOLIVIO, JANICE ALEJADO
    17578 SOLIZA, NARINA PATRICIA TORRES
    17579 SOLIZA, SHIRLYN CAMARINES
    17580 SOLLANO, CHERELL MONROID
    17581 SOLLANO, MELISA BATON
    17582 SOLLER, NICOLE GADIANE
    17583 SOLMAYOR, MIKHAELLA BABAS
    17584 SOLOMON, ANGELIE RAMOS
    17585 SOLOMON, CASELYN SARMIENTO
    17586 SOLOMON, GENELYN WAJE
    17587 SOLOMON, JOHN CHESTHER NOVESTERAS
    17588 SOLOMON, VENLYN NEMENZO
    17589 SOLON, JAMES TAMPON
    17590 SOLON, JESELLE CHIU
    17591 SOLON, MICHELLE JUMANGUIN
    17592 SOMALINOG, TRISTAN JOY SANTOS
    17593 SOMANGIBO, SITTIE AISAH SANGCAD
    17594 SOMBESE, CHARISE MAE ACOSTA
    17595 SOMBILLO, ANNA LIZA TOLEDO
    17596 SOMBILON, DINDO PATINDOL
    17597 SOMBRINO, JEZZA MAINIT
    17598 SOMERA, FEBBIE TORRES
    17599 SOMERA, MALOU VANESSA HERMOGENES
    17600 SOMOHID, MELANIE TAPAYA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 24, 2019
    Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page:354 of 395
    Seq. No. N a m e
    17601 SOMORAY, ANGELIE CABE
    17602 SOMOSO, JANELLE RENDON
    17603 SON, LAPPY ETULLE
    17604 SON, MA THERESA MARIZ LIMBO
    17605 SONCUAN, ANGELA ALAYU
    17606 SONEJA, IDA MARIE MIRANDA
    17607 SONIDO, PRECY HERNANDEZ
    17608 SONIEGA, SHERWEEN NINA MARTY
    17609 SOOD, MARIE DYL OLAIVAR
    17610 SOQUE, JUVY ANNE TOCINO
    17611 SOQUITE, JACENT CUBILLAS
    17612 SORDILLA, REJANE LAPUTAN
    17613 SORETA, LEAN QUIAÑO
    17614 SOREÑO, MARY JANILLE BACAYO
    17615 SOREÑO, RAQUEL CULANAG
    17616 SOREÑO, TONIE QUIMSON
    17617 SORIA, GRETCHEN BARROGA
    17618 SORIA, HANNAH
    17619 SORIA, JENIFER MAGTAJAS
    17620 SORIA, JENNICA CLAIRE ANGGA
    17621 SORIA, JOY CID
    17622 SORIA, MICKY MACALE
    17623 SORIAL, JAYMARK MINGUITO
    17624 SORIANO, ANNAFLOR VILLOJAN
    17625 SORIANO, CONCEPCION LLANDELAR
    17626 SORIANO, JENICA MONTERONA
    17627 SORIANO, JESSICA GRACIA DIONZON
    17628 SORIANO, JULIE ANN BACANI
    17629 SORIANO, JULIE ANNE ZALUN
    17630 SORIANO, KIMBERLY KEY ANNE PANEM
    17631 SORIANO, LUCILYN FERNANDO
    17632 SORIANO, MA KATRINA DIONZON
    17633 SORIANO, MARICAR CORPUZ
    17634 SORIANO, MARILYN DELA CRUZ
    17635 SORIANO, MARK EDISON GALVAN
    17636 SORIANO, NELLY RICA CATCHILLAR
    17637 SORIANO, VANESSA BAJA
    17638 SORILA, JEANNE MAY ORTEGA
    17639 SORILLANO, MARISSA ANI
    17640 SORINO, RISLY PATALOT
    17641 SORIO, MONALYN JOY DACAO
    17642 SORISO, IRISH DAVID
    17643 SORISO, JIALE OPONDA
    17644 SORONIO, GERLIE PANGAN
    17645 SORONIO, JULIE ANN CASAG
    17646 SORRA, CHRISTINE JOY VARGAS
    17647 SORRA, GERALDINE KHALEQ
    17648 SOSAS, ANECITA VALLEJOS
    17649 SOSOSCO, JAN MARIE LANUZA
    17650 SOTASO, NOEL LEVANTINO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 24, 2019
    Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page:355 of 395
    Seq. No. N a m e
    17651 SOTELO, MARICEL BAUTISTA
    17652 SOTERAÑA, MODELYN FE ELARCOSA
    17653 SOTERO, FERNANDO JR GABUYA
    17654 SOTILLO, REYSEL LOREJO
    17655 SOTIO, ANNA MARIEL BOTEJA
    17656 SOTO, MARIAH VANESSA DELA CRUZ
    17657 SOTOMAYOR, CLARISSA DELGADO
    17658 SOTOMAYOR, JESSANIÑA CAÑEDO
    17659 SOTOMAYOR, LANIE ROSS CASTILLO
    17660 SOTTA, REYSTER VELUYA
    17661 SOTTO, ANGEL WABE
    17662 SOZA, JHUNIECA MARIE LUMAWIG
    17663 STA ANA, GILBERT BATIANCILA
    17664 STA ANA, JASMINE JOY ANACAY
    17665 STA ANA, JHUSA MAE NORONA
    17666 STA CRUZ, MARY FRANCE TALADTAD
    17667 STA INES, JEINICA LEI DOMINGUEZ
    17668 STA MARIA, BABY CHRISTINE HELIG
    17669 STA MARIA, FLINKY MAE
    17670 STA MARIA, ONEL SANTOS
    17671 STA RITA, JENYROSE YVONIE NIQUE
    17672 STA RITA, MA JETAH PRETILA
    17673 STA ROSA, ROXAN ALBO
    17674 STA TERESA, MARY JANE MONSANTO
    17675 STO DOMINGO, CHINNEE RAE CONSTANTINO
    17676 SU-AY, HENRY JR LATUMBO
    17677 SUALIBIOS, LENDY CASTRONUEVO
    17678 SUAN, ERVEN MANGUILIMOTAN
    17679 SUAN, HIKIEN MANSUETO
    17680 SUAN, MARJ MARIE APAO
    17681 SUAN, MARJORIE YPARRAGUIRRE
    17682 SUAN, RHONA OROS
    17683 SUANA, GERLINE LADION
    17684 SUAREZ, ANGELICA GADIANE
    17685 SUAREZ, JENICA BERLANDINO
    17686 SUAREZ, JENNIFER ORTEGA
    17687 SUAREZ, KAY CEE TALAVERA
    17688 SUAREZ, MAY ANN TAMAYO
    17689 SUAREZ, MIE BRIONES
    17690 SUAREZ, SHIELA MAY GANCIO
    17691 SUAT, ANGEL MAE CUSTODIO
    17692 SUATIN, TRUST FAMARANCO
    17693 SUAVERDEZ, ZAIRA FLORA
    17694 SUAVISO, ROSE ANN CABIGAYAN
    17695 SUAYBAGUIO, FLORAME PILANDE
    17696 SUAZO, RICHELLE MAE RAMOS
    17697 SUAZO, VANISSA PAULO
    17698 SUBA, JAMAICA TADULAN
    17699 SUBADE, KYNN ANDREW ABENIR
    17700 SUBALA, JHONNA LEE RUBANG
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 24, 2019
    Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page:356 of 395
    Seq. No. N a m e
    17701 SUBALA, LINDSEY JOYCE BINOSA
    17702 SUBANON, ABDULLAH DALIMBANG
    17703 SUBANON, NORHAIMA HASAN
    17704 SUBEBE, KIEZHA MHARIZ BERNARDO
    17705 SUBESA, MA ANGELICA MIRANDA
    17706 SUBIA, WARREN JOY TANGONAN
    17707 SUBIAGA, RAFFY PUROG
    17708 SUBIBI, MAY FLOR DE LOS REYES
    17709 SUBIERE, PAULINE OCBA
    17710 SUBINGSUBING, REY-ANN JOY CLOMA
    17711 SUBO, NOR-ASIMA MAUNTE
    17712 SUBSUBAN, SAUL BON GAO
    17713 SUCALIT, YVONNE DUCOR
    17714 SUCIA, AIRENE BALVERDE
    17715 SUCIAS, AIMEE BALURAN
    17716 SUCLAD, HANISSA DAMOLOG
    17717 SUCO, LIZLIO OCNIP
    17718 SUDAL, ASNA MASLA
    17719 SUDAO, JERALD ANGGAN
    17720 SUDARIO, GLECY VICTOHAY
    17721 SUELA, AILYNN MEONADA
    17722 SUELTO, JENNY DAMANDAMAN
    17723 SUELTO, KISSIE GIRL MAROHOM
    17724 SUENO, MICHELLE SAJA
    17725 SUERTE, IRISH DEVERO
    17726 SUEZO, KRISTAL KIM SANDOVAL
    17727 SUGADOR, CATHEREEL DAUD
    17728 SUGALKOU, CESON III PELEGRO
    17729 SUGANOB, HONEY CEASA MICHELLE PONCE
    17730 SUGARNO, ELAINY LAGUNA
    17731 SUGATAN, LOTCEL ALCANTARA
    17732 SUGELON, MERLA SORILLA
    17733 SUGUITAN, MELODY MIGUEL
    17734 SUHADAH, FATIMA RAIHANA JULKANAIN
    17735 SUHAIMI, AZEDA ANTONIO
    17736 SUHARTO, MARIAM LISBETH SAIRUL
    17737 SUHOD, NUR-AIZA GAFOR
    17738 SUICO, JAKE DIOLAN
    17739 SUICO, JOCEL CADION
    17740 SUICO, MELLOJANE SENADJAN
    17741 SUICO, RECHELLE-ANN GONZALES
    17742 SUING, GELANIE GALAROZA
    17743 SUITADO, SHAKEY QUILLAIN
    17744 SUJEDE, MA LUCILLE PERPEÑAN
    17745 SUJERO, MARY GRACE NERI
    17746 SULAIMAN, RAIHAN ASAAD
    17747 SULAPAS, CRISTABEL BAYANG
    17748 SULAPAS, EZEL MONTEMAYOR
    17749 SULAY, BABY ALI
    17750 SULAYMAN, ALHADZ SAMMI
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 24, 2019
    Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page:357 of 395
    Seq. No. N a m e
    17751 SULGAN, SONNY LAGDAMEN
    17752 SULINAY, GLADY'S GAY ESTILLORE
    17753 SULIT, ALICE PATRICIO
    17754 SULIT, AVIEGAIL TRERO
    17755 SULIT, JENEVIEVE GELLA
    17756 SULLA, ENRIQUE JR LAPUZ
    17757 SULLA, JANICE KUDERA
    17758 SULLANO, AILEEN TUGBONG
    17759 SULLANO, ALMARIE CHATO
    17760 SULLANO, GLADYS MALUBAY
    17761 SULLANO, JENNY ROSE BOLANDRINA
    17762 SULLANO, LESTHER VARONA
    17763 SULLANO, MARYJYN RODRIGO
    17764 SULTAN, ABIGAIL PASCUAL
    17765 SULTAN, JANIFAH AMPUAN
    17766 SULTAN, NAIMA MACA-AYAO
    17767 SULTAN, NORHATA SAUMAY
    17768 SULTAN, PRINCESS DIAMOND MAGUINDIGA
    17769 SULTAN, RAQUEL ABALLE
    17770 SULTAN, RUHAIMAH BALANGI
    17771 SULTAN, SAMAIRAH MANGGIS
    17772 SULTONES, LOIDA ESTENZO
    17773 SUMAEL, APRIL MAE MATAS
    17774 SUMAGANDAY, JOEN DOMINGO
    17775 SUMAGANG, JOSIELY PILAPIL
    17776 SUMAGANG, SHEILA BELISARIO
    17777 SUMAGOP, CRISTY GUMINTA
    17778 SUMAGPAO, HELEN GRACE JALLORINA
    17779 SUMAGUI, MARIA CAMILLE IGCASAN
    17780 SUMAGUI, MILDRED PATAMBANG
    17781 SUMAGUILA, MARIELLE RIVERO
    17782 SUMALILENG, JERON ANTHONY SAQUITON
    17783 SUMALILING, JUDY ANN CAMARILLO
    17784 SUMALINAB, EDILGRACE OSIBA
    17785 SUMALINOG, ANELYN SEGARA
    17786 SUMALINOG, BERNADETH RIÑA
    17787 SUMALINOG, JOSHUA BAGUIO
    17788 SUMALINOG, JOVEN PEREZ
    17789 SUMALINOG, ORLAN CONDE
    17790 SUMALINOG, SESSA ESPINOSA
    17791 SUMALJAG, MARY JEAN
    17792 SUMALJAG, RHEALY COROÑA
    17793 SUMALLO, MA EMMA GALOPE
    17794 SUMALPONG, MARIZ PON
    17795 SUMALPONG, MARIZE DALIGDIG
    17796 SUMAMPAN, RETCHEL EDUAVE
    17797 SUMAMPONG, MARIA FE VILLASIS
    17798 SUMANDANG, DANREX DAMLAY
    17799 SUMANDAY, ARTWARREN
    17800 SUMANDO, MARIVIC CONSIGNA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 24, 2019
    Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page:358 of 395
    Seq. No. N a m e
    17801 SUMANTING, JESEL
    17802 SUMAOANG, DAN MARCK DELA ROSA
    17803 SUMAPAL, YUHANIDZ MACMOD
    17804 SUMARAGO, CAREEN COLEGADO
    17805 SUMAWAY, MA HAZEL SANTIAGO
    17806 SUMAYA, AILENE BEHIMINO
    17807 SUMAYA, RAYMOND TERRO
    17808 SUMAYANG, JENNEIRVER REDIDO
    17809 SUMAYANG, MARICEL BANGA
    17810 SUMAYAO, VIVIENLYN FABELINA
    17811 SUMAYLO, MARY ANN NABACILLA
    17812 SUMBI, JE-AN ABALLE
    17813 SUMBRANA, ROWINA MIRANDA
    17814 SUMEGA, ERIC TUMAMPOS
    17815 SUMEGA, REDEN MIRANTES
    17816 SUMERA, CHRISTIAN DAVE CANO
    17817 SUMIBAY, FEL SHANE TAMBULA
    17818 SUMICAD, EIZRAH MAE MITANTE
    17819 SUMICAD, SHYRAH MARIE RABON
    17820 SUMIGA, CHANDA MAY DEQUITO
    17821 SUMILALAO, TARHATA KANAKAN
    17822 SUMILE, NELLY CALUNOD
    17823 SUMOHID, JADE JARALVE
    17824 SUMONDA, SUSITTE ANSALI
    17825 SUMONDONG, DAINAMERS BICOY
    17826 SUMOOK, MARY GRACE MACABATAO
    17827 SUMOSA, RICHARD LAGUYO
    17828 SUMOTIA, MAE CLAIRE DIMPAS
    17829 SUMUGAT, CIARRA MAE SAMIA
    17830 SUMUGAT, PAULYN DOVE MARTHEA SA-ONOY
    17831 SUN, ARMIHLIROSE AIYLE ORTIZ
    17832 SUNGA, MEGAN QUIAMBAO
    17833 SUNGA, MELANIE LABANDERO
    17834 SUNGA, SHARMAINE MALLARI
    17835 SUNGGAYAN, MARY JANE PANILAG
    17836 SUNICO, AIRENE JABALDE
    17837 SUNICO, SHANDRA ROSE CANTA
    17838 SUPANG, RODEL MONASA
    17839 SUPE, ROMEL PABILONA
    17840 SUPELANA, JEAN BARCENAS
    17841 SUPENIO, MARVIE AGANAN
    17842 SUPERABLE, GRETCHEN PAA
    17843 SUPERO, MARLYN SAMSON
    17844 SUPETRAN, MYRA BACAYO
    17845 SUPILANAS, RENIE BALUARTE
    17846 SUPLITO, AIGEN ROSAS
    17847 SUPLITO, MARVIE FLORES
    17848 SUPREMIDO, ROXANNE LILLO
    17849 SUPSUP, BILLY JOE JUDAN
    17850 SUPSUPIN, JENNIFER BELEN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 24, 2019
    Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page:359 of 395
    Seq. No. N a m e
    17851 SURA, CARMILA ELANNIE MUEGUE
    17852 SURAIT, JOSE JR PAYOS
    17853 SURALTA, CHARLENE MAE ZABALA
    17854 SURARA, JERWIN JAALAM
    17855 SURBAN, DOMELYN ROSARIO
    17856 SURBANO, RIZZA CHANTAL MANSUETO
    17857 SURIO, ANGELLE LIZA MARIE GONZALES
    17858 SURIO, ROSALYN MANGROBANG
    17859 SUS, SHENA BANDOLA
    17860 SUSALO, SYRILLE NAVARRO
    17861 SUSTENTO, LENCIE ANNE LANESTOSA
    17862 SUSTIGUER, MA MICHELLE BACO
    17863 SUYAT, SUZIE SOLIS
    17864 SUYOM, NIÑA
    17865 SUZARA, SHARA JOY BARCALA
    17866 SUÑER, JENNY BUENAVISTA
    17867 SWING, JENNY FAYE ECHON
    17868 SY, JESSA NINA MAY CANDILADA
    17869 SY, JESSICA MAE IYOG
    17870 SY, KRISHA MAE DOÑA
    17871 SY, MARY JILL OLITA
    17872 SY, NICOLE HAZEL ARCEO
    17873 TA-ALA, TIFFANY TURCO
    17874 TAAN, MARIELLE TUAÑO
    17875 TAAS, ALEXANDRA
    17876 TAASIN, JOHN LERRY COSTALES
    17877 TABAC, DANNY ANGELES
    17878 TABACON, JEANNY LOVE OPSIMA
    17879 TABACUG, KIMBERLY TABUNGCAY
    17880 TABAD, PHEBEE GAPAYAO
    17881 TABADA, ANTONETTE
    17882 TABAG, PAULINE JANE NOVEDO
    17883 TABAGAN, ELLA MATA
    17884 TABAJAC, LOISA CANTA
    17885 TABANAO, HYAZENIH GENN YAC
    17886 TABANG, RANJELEN GRACE PAMINTUAN
    17887 TABANGAN, MARY JANE LAPINIG
    17888 TABANGCURA, LYKA MAE NICOLAS
    17889 TABANGCURA, MARY GRACE VALDEZ
    17890 TABANO, DUENA MAE DE LOS REYES
    17891 TABARANZA, FELIX JR PATUMBON
    17892 TABARES, FLORY DETANGCO
    17893 TABARES, JOANLEE REMOLLO
    17894 TABAT, GODOFREDO TAMARA
    17895 TABAT, NORLEEN NICOLAS
    17896 TABAY, REY JR TINDOC
    17897 TABAYAG, MARIA CRISTINA UCHI
    17898 TABAYAG, MARIA LOURDES PAREJO
    17899 TABELON, MARCH CHINNEE PEÑAFLOR
    17900 TABEROS, NORABEL NONO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 24, 2019
    Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page:360 of 395
    Seq. No. N a m e
    17901 TABIADO, MERCEDITA BALURAN
    17902 TABIANAN, ABEGAIL SARCO
    17903 TABIDAD, JERSEY LIGAL
    17904 TABIGNE, JOSHUA VILLALON
    17905 TABIGNE, MARY ANN BALAGAO
    17906 TABIGUE, JONNA FLOR HUBAC
    17907 TABIGUE, JOSEPHINE MAY ERANA
    17908 TABIJE, FRANCELLE CONCEPCION
    17909 TABILIN, MAILA AMABA
    17910 TABILING, DYAN SALADA
    17911 TABILOG, CHRISTINE MAE SALDIVAR
    17912 TABIOS, MAY ANN GUTANG
    17913 TABIOS, RENELYN MINA
    17914 TABOADA, SARAH JEAN SERVELLITA
    17915 TABOL, RUSSELLE MAE ENORPE
    17916 TABOR, ANNA MAE PANTI
    17917 TABORA, JEWALYN SICLANGAT
    17918 TABORADA, JEZREEL ANINO
    17919 TABORADA, LOVELY MARIE DALOGDOG
    17920 TABOTABO, MARY ROSE SARGA
    17921 TABUACAR, NORMALLAH MACATUMAN
    17922 TABUADA, JEANNE LORAINE CASTARDO
    17923 TABUG, CLARENCE QUIDATO
    17924 TABUGA, MAYLYN BALAIS
    17925 TABUNO, FRANCIS MAE CHATTO
    17926 TABURA, LINDY PARBA
    17927 TACABIL, AIRA PIANG
    17928 TACBIL, NORHAIDE JALODIN
    17929 TACHADO, JUDY ANN BAYUD
    17930 TACIO, PELAES ALBERTO
    17931 TACO, ANGELICA LOZANO
    17932 TACOCONG, BEA ERIKA BEJOC
    17933 TACSIAT, MAILYN ROMERO
    17934 TACTACON, JOHNNA
    17935 TACUEL, EMILIE DACILLO
    17936 TACUJAN, MARY ANN BALUYUT
    17937 TACUKEN, RASHMIA LAPIDAWAN
    17938 TACULOD, PHOEBE SUMAYLO
    17939 TACUYO, CRISTY JOY ALIMO-ON
    17940 TADAY, RUBY RAMIREZ
    17941 TADEM, MARNIE LLAMAS
    17942 TADENA, AILYN PENDIHITO
    17943 TADEO, EDWARD BARBERO
    17944 TADEO, KRISTEL MATEO
    17945 TADEOS, RUSSEL VALDEZ
    17946 TADIA, JOECEL GITO
    17947 TADIFA, OPALYN SAMONTE
    17948 TADIOAN, SHARANE AGSALOG
    17949 TADIOS, SHIELA CATCHERO
    17950 TADIOSA, NIKKA JOY CABULA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 24, 2019
    Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page:361 of 395
    Seq. No. N a m e
    17951 TADIQUE, VANESSA VILLAMAYOR
    17952 TADO, MARIZ NAIVE
    17953 TADO, REGINE RANCODO
    17954 TADOC, RONEL MALADIA
    17955 TADURAN, CAREN BONDAL
    17956 TADURAN, JEHAN BARCO
    17957 TAFALLA, SEPTONE HORNALES
    17958 TAG-AT, JESAME CABANLIT
    17959 TAGADIAD, CARYL BAGAIPO
    17960 TAGALA, MAGNOLIA PORRAS
    17961 TAGALAN, LADY VALERIE
    17962 TAGALOG, MARIBEL ROMERO
    17963 TAGALOG, MAYME GINGONI
    17964 TAGALOG, NOVEM GRACE LATONIO
    17965 TAGAMA, CRIS ANN BERNADETH OMEGA
    17966 TAGAPAN, MARY CLAIRE OLASIMAN
    17967 TAGAPAN, SHIPRAH CABOGRIN
    17968 TAGARA, DYANARA OPAGUE
    17969 TAGARDA, JOCELYN OWAPEN
    17970 TAGATAG, KAREN BAYATING
    17971 TAGAYLO, JUDY ANN QUILAB
    17972 TAGAYLO, JULIAN CUERVO
    17973 TAGBAR, KAREN SECRETARIA
    17974 TAGBO, ALLEN VERGARA
    17975 TAGHOY, GEMNA DE ERIO
    17976 TAGI, JOEMAR HARON
    17977 TAGLINAO, ERLINDA RANISES
    17978 TAGLIONG, FRANCIS JAKE LUNTOD
    17979 TAGLOCOP, RENALYN POLIGRATES
    17980 TAGNIPEZ, JOWELLA DALIDA
    17981 TAGO, LEIFEL AMISOLA
    17982 TAGORANAO, AISAH MAUNTE
    17983 TAGRA, KATHERINE CAPISTRANO
    17984 TAGROS, NERISSA CASIÑAS
    17985 TAGSIM, CHERRY PIE GIMARANGAN
    17986 TAGUAN, GLESSELLE BRILLO
    17987 TAGUAS, DARYL MAGBANUA
    17988 TAGUBA, ROSALIN BALUNGAYA
    17989 TAGUD, JENNIFER COTO
    17990 TAGUIAM, ANACLETA CORTES
    17991 TAGUIAM, HEIDY CECILE OMAL
    17992 TAGUIANG, CLARISSA JUNIO
    17993 TAGUIBAO, EDWIN BUNGAG
    17994 TAGUIBOS, VI-ANN ARQUERO
    17995 TAGUINES, HEIDY CAYANAN
    17996 TAGUININ, CLARIZZE POSEDIO
    17997 TAGUITAG, KC JOY CALAGUI
    17998 TAGULAO, SABRINA DELA CRUZ
    17999 TAGUM, ROCHELLE MALAPO
    18000 TAGURMACON, ANTOINE GARAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 24, 2019
    Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page:362 of 395
    Seq. No. N a m e
    18001 TAGWALAN, NORA IFA PULOT
    18002 TAGYOBON, JUNEZA MACARINE
    18003 TAHA, AL-KHALID ABDULHANI
    18004 TAHADLANGIT, CLAUDINE GUNHURAN
    18005 TAHARUDIN, FAIRYZ EBUS
    18006 TAHIL, MAY DELORIA
    18007 TAHONG, AL-SHARIF ABOH
    18008 TAHUM, ANALIZA OPELLA
    18009 TAHUM, KENFREN CABANTING
    18010 TAHUPIS, VANESZA CADOGDOG
    18011 TAJANLANGIT, EDA MAY ALUNAN
    18012 TAJANLANGIT, MARK ANDRO ABOCADO
    18013 TAJANLANGIT, WENDY PANANGIN
    18014 TAJORES, MARILOU TEVES
    18015 TAKINAN, LELANY BABAD
    18016 TALA-ID, JISA GINES
    18017 TALABOC, FARIDA LADRERA
    18018 TALABON, ARLYN TANATE
    18019 TALADTAD, ANGELICA DIMACULANGAN
    18020 TALADUCON, DOVIE JANE LARU-AN
    18021 TALAGSAD, FLOBE LEONCITO
    18022 TALAGTAG, NENARD PONGIGAL
    18023 TALAID, CHARMIE MALUSAY
    18024 TALAID, JESSYL CARAQUIAN
    18025 TALAMAN, APRIL MAY JEN CAPILITAN
    18026 TALARO, JINKY MAGRO
    18027 TALAUB, NIÑA ROSE JUDAR
    18028 TALAVERA, BEVERLY AQUINO
    18029 TALAVERA, IVY TUSCANO
    18030 TALAVERA, MARICEL TAMBONGCO
    18031 TALAVERA, MAY GARCIA
    18032 TALAY, ABEGAIL YABAO
    18033 TALAY, JARAMAY QUENDANGAN
    18034 TALBO, JENIFER RAPIO
    18035 TALDE, JUDY VILLANUEVA
    18036 TALEMBO, NASSER TAKULANGA
    18037 TALENTO, ARJAY DEFEO
    18038 TALENTO, MARK JONAS DEFEO
    18039 TALEON, CELYN CRISTINE VILLARUEL
    18040 TALEON, MIEJEAN TANILON
    18041 TALEON, RICA MIA ORALDE
    18042 TALIB, ALMAIDA MAMAO
    18043 TALIB, BEBE TICO
    18044 TALIB, FAIRHEDZ ASKALI
    18045 TALIBUTAB, CECILIA EVAN
    18046 TALILISAN, FREDELYN BADUA
    18047 TALISIC, ALEXES ATIS
    18048 TALISIC, FLORIANE LUTAO
    18049 TALISIC, JENNIFER CABALLERO
    18050 TALISIC, RICA PRATO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 24, 2019
    Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page:363 of 395
    Seq. No. N a m e
    18051 TALLA, ARLYNE ASIASTICO
    18052 TALLADA, ESTELLA VIERNES
    18053 TALLEDO, KRISTINE QUIJANO
    18054 TALLERES, ANGELINE BASIT
    18055 TALLO, JESSICA BADILLA
    18056 TALLONGON, HAZEL BATANG-OG
    18057 TALON, SHARMAINE COMPLETADO
    18058 TALORETE, JEAN LOU GERMODO
    18059 TALORONG, TRESHA MONICA GALLEGO
    18060 TALOZA, MICHAEL VALLE
    18061 TALUA, LORNA BELICARIO
    18062 TALUBAN, JESABEL TANG-O
    18063 TALUSE, ARIEL BANCAERIN
    18064 TALYOD, GIMAY DINANAS
    18065 TAMAMA, ARNAIZA TAPA
    18066 TAMANDO, ANNIE ONTOY
    18067 TAMANIO, JOHN KYALL VERDADERO
    18068 TAMAY, MONERA TUMA
    18069 TAMAYO, ABEGAIL MATULAC
    18070 TAMAYO, ALORA FE LIBOT
    18071 TAMAYO, ANDREA LICUP
    18072 TAMAYO, CATHERINE AFABLE
    18073 TAMAYO, CLAIRE LACABA
    18074 TAMAYO, COLLEN GRACE MARZOL
    18075 TAMAYO, FARRAH FAYE ACADEMIA
    18076 TAMAYO, FRANCES MAE GASCON
    18077 TAMAYO, HADASSA GRACE ADUCAL
    18078 TAMAYO, JENETH PORIO
    18079 TAMAYO, MADITH LINAY
    18080 TAMAYO, MARIA ANGELIKA BAUTISTA
    18081 TAMAYO, MHIKE RUSSEL SERRANO
    18082 TAMAYO, ROSALYN VINLUAN
    18083 TAMAYOR, ARGEL GABAYERON
    18084 TAMBAC, ELVIE BURBURAN
    18085 TAMBAGEL, ANNA FAITH NONAN
    18086 TAMBARISA, ANISAH MAMARI
    18087 TAMBILAWAN, BRYLLE CHAVEZ
    18088 TAMBOBOY, JONYLYN CATAMA-AN
    18089 TAMBOD, KRIZZA MAE ZOLINA
    18090 TAMBULI, JEROSE MAE DAPOSALA
    18091 TAMBURAC, ESNAIRA DAUPAY
    18092 TAMESIS, AIMEE MANILHIG
    18093 TAMFULOK, HONEYLYN GATONG
    18094 TAMING, MICHAL LAREDE
    18095 TAMON, KRISMOND REY DEL ROSARIO
    18096 TAMONDONG, JENNIELYN SANIEL
    18097 TAMONDONG, KIMBERLY
    18098 TAMONG, ALJON DAGUING
    18099 TAMPARONG, FRITZIE AYAWAN
    18100 TAMPILIC, JESSICA EMATA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 24, 2019
    Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page:364 of 395
    Seq. No. N a m e
    18101 TAMPIPI, ALONA DIANA
    18102 TAMPLA, SARAH DOLORES
    18103 TAMPOGAO, MAIMA LATAO
    18104 TAMPOR, ERICA RAVANO
    18105 TAMPOS, JOAN ALEX
    18106 TAMPOY, MARIFE MANGUBAT
    18107 TAMPULAY, ELVIE RHEZA LANDONG
    18108 TAMPUS, ANN SHEENA MARGARET CEBALLOS
    18109 TAMPUS, JIESSA CABARSE
    18110 TAMPUS, RODINA CAMIGUING
    18111 TAMUNDONG, ANGILYN DAGURO
    18112 TAN, DAISY MAE AYUDA
    18113 TAN, DENMARK CERCADO
    18114 TAN, ELOUIS CHARLO PALCONIT
    18115 TAN, EMANUELA RODRIGUEZ
    18116 TAN, FAUZIA SAHIBOL
    18117 TAN, IRISH BERCIDE
    18118 TAN, JASON CARL BATOBALONOS
    18119 TAN, JUNAIFAH MOTIVA
    18120 TAN, KATHLEEN NICOLE LABANDA
    18121 TAN, MARY JESELLE JANE BRUNO
    18122 TAN, NANETTE ALISIN
    18123 TAN, RAYHANA KINANG
    18124 TAN, RHAGEE KWENLEEN CINCO
    18125 TAN, RYSA PERIDA
    18126 TANAMAN, GREGGY TEMPIATURA
    18127 TANAY, JOAN LOPEZ
    18128 TANAY, JOANNA PAGSUGUIRON
    18129 TANAY, LINETTE JOY SALAR
    18130 TANDAYAG, SANDRA ROSE NAGORITE
    18131 TANDING, ARCHIE LAGONGAN
    18132 TANDING, JONAMAR MASUMPAD
    18133 TANDING, MERCY LAGUNGAN
    18134 TANDOC, CLARIZA DOMINGO
    18135 TANDOC, EUGENE BAUTISTA
    18136 TANDOC, MORELLA ANNE BABA
    18137 TANDUYAN, GLECILLE CASAS
    18138 TANDUYAN, HILINAFE ENTE
    18139 TANEO, CINDERELLA GRACE DANIEL
    18140 TANG, AIZA GARDUCE
    18141 TANG, LILLIAN LOUISE VILLAREAL
    18142 TANGARORANG, HAIDE ENRIQUEZ
    18143 TANGCAWAN, MA NINA PRIMOR
    18144 TANGGOR, ANSARI TANDO
    18145 TANGGOR, JOHAIMAH UMPARA
    18146 TANGGOR, SAADA MACALAWAN
    18147 TANGHAL, REVIE MARIE FRANCO
    18148 TANGILE, ANA MARIE JUANITES
    18149 TANGKAY, MICHAEL ANGELO BUSUEGO
    18150 TANGKULO, NORAIN BUNGKOLAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 24, 2019
    Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page:365 of 395
    Seq. No. N a m e
    18151 TANGKUSAN, DENSAL DINDONG
    18152 TANGONAN, BLESSIE MAE ANTONIO
    18153 TANGONAN, NIMPHA SIANO
    18154 TANGTANG, IVY SOLIMAN
    18155 TANGUILIG, MARY ANN DIAZ
    18156 TANIG, KRISTINE KAYE MANIAGO
    18157 TANILON, SHAIRA LEE MATURAN
    18158 TANIO, SHERRAHLYN SALAZAR
    18159 TANIOG, CRISTINA IRINCO
    18160 TANJOCO, RANCEL BANDOLIN
    18161 TANO, ALVERLIE JOY PARAGAT
    18162 TANO, ARCELIE DAPO
    18163 TANO, CHERLYN MAE YRAP
    18164 TANO, SHIRLYN SUMITNAN
    18165 TANOG, SITTIE HANIFA DOMOCAO
    18166 TANOGA, NAWAF MALACO
    18167 TANONGON, PRESCILA BASINGAN
    18168 TANQUERIDO, MARY GOLD BEDAÑO
    18169 TANSO, CHARMIE PANDE
    18170 TANTE, JENOVEN AREDADO
    18171 TANTOY, MAYRLLE ROSE DE ASIS
    18172 TANTUNG, NURFAHAD JALAMPA
    18173 TANUDRA, CATHYRINE LINGANAY
    18174 TANURIO, MARISTEL AGLORO
    18175 TANZO, PATRICIA ILAGAN
    18176 TAOTAO, FE LAGUNA
    18177 TAPAC, JOCEL MENESES
    18178 TAPALES, ELAH WALAWALA
    18179 TAPALES, JERLYN
    18180 TAPALES, MILDRED ARO
    18181 TAPALLA, RICHELL MAY MAGUE
    18182 TAPANG, JUSTIN JOY REYES
    18183 TAPANG, NORBERT LANDONG
    18184 TAPAR, ESEL LABACO
    18185 TAPAR, JOAN CELESTINO
    18186 TAPAY, MARJORIE MAGPANTAY
    18187 TAPAYA, JAYSON ANDAYA
    18188 TAPAYA, JINKY ANDAYA
    18189 TAPAYAN, CENTENNA PHI YANA
    18190 TAPAYAN, HAREN LUHIT
    18191 TAPEC, ROVIE RUIZ
    18192 TAPERLA, EDDIE JR SOLIS
    18193 TAPERLA, JUANEJANE PARADERO
    18194 TAPIS, JESSAMAE CABATINGAN
    18195 TAPIS, RECHEL CABATINGAN
    18196 TAPIZ, CHARISSE ACBO
    18197 TAPONGOT, MICHAEL ADANG
    18198 TAPUCOL, MICKO LAURIO
    18199 TAQUEBAN, ZEA MAREE STA ANA
    18200 TARADEL, DIANE MARY ABELLA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 24, 2019
    Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page:366 of 395
    Seq. No. N a m e
    18201 TARANG, MARIAM DELOS ANGELES
    18202 TARAY, REGELYN ARCALA
    18203 TARAYA, JEANNY VILLAHERMOSA
    18204 TARDAGUILA, RHIZA MAE CALDA
    18205 TARIBUL, DARWIZA JAILANI
    18206 TARNATE, EDELYNE PURDOS
    18207 TARNATE, EMMANUEL CORBITO
    18208 TARROSA, JOSEPH ROY BIJASA
    18209 TARUC, ANNABELLE TABAD
    18210 TARUC, JAZELLI BARTOLO
    18211 TARUC, LORELIE JIMENEZ
    18212 TARUCAN, RAYMAR MAHINAY
    18213 TARUN, RUTHLAINE GAMMAD
    18214 TARUSAN, SARAH KUWALO
    18215 TASANI, SHERY LYN DELGADO
    18216 TASIL, ALEA SALIK
    18217 TASIL, MARISSA ULAMA
    18218 TASIM, JULHADZNI TALUDJOG
    18219 TATEL, MA LUDY JEM RESARE
    18220 TATIERRA, LOLITA ABOGA
    18221 TATO, IRENE GRAY HOYLAR
    18222 TATON, RYAN ROQUES
    18223 TAUB, JENELOVE COMIGHOD
    18224 TAUGIAG, JAIME JONES LUMPAPAC
    18225 TAULE, JHON DARYL DE LA CRUZ
    18226 TAUNAN, MARIA FE LORENA
    18227 TAUP, ZUHRIA PUSDAN
    18228 TAURO, CHERRYL RODRIGO
    18229 TAUYA, JOVA GAGABI
    18230 TAVAS, JOCELYN CAASI
    18231 TAVAS, RAYMART MAMUYAC
    18232 TAVERNER, SHERLYN CAGAYUNGAN
    18233 TAWA-AY, MAGDALINA GONZALES
    18234 TAWALANG, RAHIMA SALBATON
    18235 TAWANO, ASNAWI POINGAN
    18236 TAWAY, EDNA CARLOS
    18237 TAWIC, MICHELLE SALANG-OY
    18238 TAWIDE, JOEY GOMEZ
    18239 TAYA, AILYN
    18240 TAYAB, VENUS NGAYA-AN
    18241 TAYABAN, JOAN WAGAYON
    18242 TAYABAN, KAY CEE HAPPAY
    18243 TAYABAN, TWINKLE CRISTOBAL
    18244 TAYAG, JENNIFER GARCIA
    18245 TAYAG, MARLON CANO
    18246 TAYAMORA, ALVIN TAWAY
    18247 TAYCO, BRYAN ALFEREZ
    18248 TAYCO, MARIA CHRISTINA REYES
    18249 TAYOBANA, RACEL REYES
    18250 TAYPIN, JOVEY ANN BLAZA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 24, 2019
    Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page:367 of 395
    Seq. No. N a m e
    18251 TAYTAYAN, ANGEL MARIE GILBUENA
    18252 TAYUPON, ROWENA KUYAN
    18253 TAÑA, MITCHIE
    18254 TAÑA, RHEGMER SUMANDIG
    18255 TAÑADA, LEVY ARCE
    18256 TAÑAJURA, JONA JANE SARTAGODA
    18257 TAÑALA, JONNA LANANTE
    18258 TAÑO, MALYN AMATRIL
    18259 TAÑOLA, APRIL JOY RIZABAL
    18260 TE, DAVID EDNAVE
    18261 TE, JO-HANNAH REZ BENDOY
    18262 TECSON, ANA MARIE GUSINALEM
    18263 TECSON, MARY ANN SALVADOR
    18264 TEDDY, MIRAMAR LAYOSEN
    18265 TEDOY, JONALEE CABILINGA
    18266 TEGERO, JOCELYN VALLES
    18267 TEGIO, VERGEL RIVERA
    18268 TEH, KIRSTIE AILLIEN RICARDOS
    18269 TEJADA, HAZELL EGCALINOS
    18270 TEJAM, VENUS GARCIA
    18271 TEJANO, ANGEL ORTIZ
    18272 TEJANO, BONAFE SOMBILON
    18273 TEJANO, MARIA VICTORIA MANONGDO
    18274 TEJEDAL, WENNAH DALAHAY
    18275 TEJEDOR, APRIL GABRIEL BACUS
    18276 TEJERO, ELLEN GRACE SOLON
    18277 TEJERO, GLADYS DOCOT
    18278 TEJERO, LENZEN GLORIANE
    18279 TEJERO, MARY GRACE PAMBUENA
    18280 TEJONES, NILDA TABONAN
    18281 TEJOSO, CAMILLE FRANCE LOYOLA
    18282 TELAN, RICA ADAPTAR
    18283 TELANAS, JOAN GASALAO
    18284 TELEN, ELLEN GRACE TABIGNE
    18285 TELIQUIDO, MA EUNICE SABIDO
    18286 TELLERVA, MAHALIA VARGAS
    18287 TELLORO, LIEZEL ROMANO
    18288 TEMARIO, RITCHELLE CABELIN
    18289 TEMBLON, JESSA MAE NUÑEZ
    18290 TEMPERATURA, KENT JOHN TORION
    18291 TEMPLA, LUZDEN BACUS
    18292 TEMPLA, TEREN LEIANA RUIZ
    18293 TEMPLE, JENNIFER REYES
    18294 TEMPLE, JNEA SORIANO
    18295 TEMPLO, JILL MAE AMORA
    18296 TEMPLONUEVO, CRIS IVY USERO
    18297 TEMPLONUEVO, LEA FLOR OLALO
    18298 TEMPORADA, CHEREL AUSTERO
    18299 TENASAS, CRESILDA MEDRANO
    18300 TENEBROSO, JULIE ANN EDER
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 24, 2019
    Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page:368 of 395
    Seq. No. N a m e
    18301 TENEDERO, APRIL JOY BALETE
    18302 TENEDERO, RAMONCHING INFANTE
    18303 TENEDERO, RUFINO JR DOLIM
    18304 TENGCO, HANNA MISSY MALANO
    18305 TENORIO, BEVERLIE CATIBOG
    18306 TENORIO, KARLA CATAYTAY
    18307 TENTIA, DARAH JEAN OSORIO
    18308 TEODORICO, MARY JOY MAÑOSO
    18309 TEODORO, AIKO VELASCO
    18310 TEODORO, CLARISA ADSUARA
    18311 TEODORO, WILMAR LOPEZ
    18312 TEODOSIO, EDLYN BRILLO
    18313 TEODOSIO, GELLEN VALENCIA
    18314 TEOFILO, MARY GRACE CUNANAN
    18315 TEOLO, JET LEE UMADHAY
    18316 TEOPE, JOHN PAUL ENGRACIA
    18317 TEOPE, LEONORA MARCHA
    18318 TEPACE, JOSEPHINE POLICARPIO
    18319 TEPACE, MA ALAIZA RONATO
    18320 TEPACE, MARYJANE MAYOR
    18321 TEPAIT, MARY JANE MONSALUD
    18322 TEPAN, REAHMAE ABOBO
    18323 TEPASE, MARY JANE MACANAS
    18324 TEPPANG, ABIGAIL DE LA CRUZ
    18325 TEPPANG, MAILEENE-SUERTE
    18326 TERADO, JONAH GAY CABANGCALA
    18327 TERANA, RHEA VERDIDA
    18328 TERANIA, ALEMIER CADELIÑA
    18329 TERBIO, CHRISTYN HERNANDEZ
    18330 TERCIO, VANESSA JANE PURISIMA
    18331 TERNORA, EMMALYN LABARETE
    18332 TERNURA, MELANIE MABBAGU
    18333 TERO, ALJASTIN SIMEON
    18334 TERO, RENETH ANN PALMERO
    18335 TEROY, TASNIMA MANGOTARA
    18336 TERRADO, FLORENDA CASTRO
    18337 TERRAZOLA, JOAN RELLORA
    18338 TESADO, GEMBERT JACON
    18339 TESIORNA, JOERGE CORDITA
    18340 TESORERO, REYSHELLE BRASOS
    18341 TESORO, ELVI CASTILLO
    18342 TEVAR, ANALIE FAUSTINO
    18343 TEVES, ANA MARIE LEGADA
    18344 TEVES, JAMIE GRACE LIM
    18345 TEVES, JANET MEDEZ
    18346 TEVES, KETHLYN MAE
    18347 TEVES, LAUREEN
    18348 TEVES, MARIA ELENA TERROBIAS
    18349 TEVES, MARLYN FABILLARAN
    18350 TEÑAFLOR, OSCAR JR PACINIO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 24, 2019
    Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page:369 of 395
    Seq. No. N a m e
    18351 TEÑOZO, MEVELYN ACQUIATAN
    18352 THONG, GRACITA DOBLON
    18353 TIAD, IRIS MAE BAJADE
    18354 TIAD, LUALHATTI DIZON
    18355 TIAD, PIA SUZANNE CONDEZ
    18356 TIANAN, MARY JEAN LALAQUIT
    18357 TIANZA, KAREN SUMAYAO
    18358 TIBLANI, ARLYN BAIRULLA
    18359 TIBONG, VENUS CERVANTES
    18360 TIBOR, MAE DIANNE CAMPOS
    18361 TIBUASAN, MESCHEL HEDUCOS
    18362 TICANO, JEFFREY MAG-ABO
    18363 TICAR, GELLY PEARL AGUILAR
    18364 TICZON, MARY LOUISE VERDEJO
    18365 TIDALGO, JUDY ANNE SUSON
    18366 TIDULA, DEN BELLE RIZZA GABUAT
    18367 TIDULA, RUBY MAE BAJAO
    18368 TIGALLO, NENALYN NOBLEZA
    18369 TIGAO, MARIELOU EGAS
    18370 TIGLAO, NADINE KRISTINE DE CASTRO
    18371 TIGO, JENNIE ANNABELLE PEDRIN
    18372 TIGUE, ELISA BACUS
    18373 TILA, HASMINE DAVIS
    18374 TILANA, AURORA CAPATOY
    18375 TILLANO, JOMA PACTOL
    18376 TILLO, JUNFRED CAMARADOR
    18377 TILOS, ARVELLE JHOY CUBALAN
    18378 TIMARIO, MARIA BRENIA LABAJO
    18379 TIMBAL, RIO MAE TOLENTINO
    18380 TIMBAL, YOLIE ANN LLIMA
    18381 TIMBANCAYA, DARA GONZALES
    18382 TIMBANG, JACQUELINE ERESE
    18383 TIMBANG, RENZ LESTER DELA CRUZ
    18384 TIMBOL, EDGAR TOMBO
    18385 TIMKANG, CHERRYL EVANGELISTA
    18386 TIMKANG, MERASOL COSTILLAS
    18387 TIMOGTIMOG, VANESSA JOY UCANG
    18388 TIMOTEO, GILDA AZUELA
    18389 TIMTIM, ROSE ANN BIGNO
    18390 TIMTIM, ROSELYN QUIDATO
    18391 TIMWAT, BENG TORRENTE
    18392 TINA-E, GENEVI SUMAYLO
    18393 TINAJA, JODALYN AVENIDO
    18394 TINAJA, VENGIE ABANDULA
    18395 TINAMBACAN, JANICE LORONA
    18396 TINAMBACAN, RICHELLE ANN SARDA
    18397 TINASAS, SHEENIE ROSE AGRAVIADOR
    18398 TINDOC, CAREN
    18399 TINDOWEN, CLYDE LUMINES
    18400 TING, JENNIBETH MALTO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 24, 2019
    Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page:370 of 395
    Seq. No. N a m e
    18401 TINGAL, JINEFE RADORES
    18402 TINGALON, GELYN JOY SAROL
    18403 TINGCANG, VIA MAE PASILANG
    18404 TINGKAHAN, NADIA JAYA
    18405 TINGSON, CHARLEN BACALING
    18406 TINGSON, JANSEEN GALLENTES
    18407 TINGZON, MARY PRECIOUS TRAGURA
    18408 TINGZON, THERESA VILLAMOR
    18409 TININAHAN, JENNY CASTILLON
    18410 TINMAKCHEG, PRINCESS PAYAP-A
    18411 TINO, ANGELICA LORRAINE VILLANUEVA
    18412 TINO, EMILY AUSTRIA
    18413 TINO, LARRY JO ARGARIN
    18414 TINONAS, GLORY JEAN GULANE
    18415 TINONG, NIÑO LLOYD SIANO
    18416 TIO, MADEL SOMBREO
    18417 TIOLO, SALMA ARATUC
    18418 TIONDO, MANILYN BENTOSA
    18419 TIONDO, MIRRA SAUCLOM
    18420 TIONGCO, JESSA BLANCA MANUEL
    18421 TIONGCO, ROSAME SATOR
    18422 TIONGSON, ERICKA NIÑA AQUINO
    18423 TIONGSON, KOBEE LOUWYN CASTILLO
    18424 TIOXON, MANILYN
    18425 TIPAN, CHERRY LYN DAHUYA
    18426 TIPAY, MARC LOUISE DEL MUNDO
    18427 TIPGOS, MARGIELYN BEO
    18428 TIQUE, MARICEL VILLASAN
    18429 TIRARIRAY, PATCHE ESTALOGA
    18430 TIROL, RUEENA PAULA TALAVER
    18431 TISADO, MARY GRACE ISRAEL
    18432 TISON, CHRISTINE GENDRAN
    18433 TISOY, RAZEL ALBURO
    18434 TITO, PAMELA GRACE BORNASAL
    18435 TITONG, CARMELA FAE AKBAR
    18436 TIUZEN, FRITZ VON DERRICK DUEÑAS
    18437 TIZADO, JAZELLE MAZOLA
    18438 TOBESA, KIMBERLY TORRE
    18439 TOBIAS, LEYMAR SUIBAL
    18440 TOBIAS, SUZETTE CORPUZ
    18441 TOCMOHAN, GLENDE LOU SABAL
    18442 TOCOD, JAMALODEN ISMAEL
    18443 TODI, INAO DIONGAL
    18444 TOGLE, DANICA EVANGELISTA
    18445 TOHOY, JESSA ALVARADO
    18446 TOJON, BRYAN CHRISTIAN BAHIL
    18447 TOKONG, MAREMAR ALIPAYO
    18448 TOL-AN, GEORGINA NGIS-IBAN
    18449 TOLANG, STEVEN KHAY ESCANO
    18450 TOLEDANO, ROGELY CAMIÑA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 24, 2019
    Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page:371 of 395
    Seq. No. N a m e
    18451 TOLEDO, ALBERT
    18452 TOLEDO, DEZIE RONCALES
    18453 TOLEDO, ELLEN MAE VICERA
    18454 TOLEDO, ESTELA LOZADA
    18455 TOLEDO, JESSY MAE GRAFIL
    18456 TOLEDO, JOHN MATTHEW MAQUIÑANA
    18457 TOLEDO, JUSTIN MARK GIL DOGMOC
    18458 TOLEDO, LYNICE BOLINGKIT
    18459 TOLEDO, NICHOLE CONSORTE
    18460 TOLEDO, NORVIE GODOY
    18461 TOLEDO, SHEILA MARIE RUIZ
    18462 TOLEN, JANNETTE DABUET
    18463 TOLENTINO, CHERRY ROSE RIVERA
    18464 TOLENTINO, EMMELYN BLANCAFLOR
    18465 TOLENTINO, IVY MINAS
    18466 TOLENTINO, KATHLYN KAY CAPISTRANO
    18467 TOLENTINO, MA CHRISTINE BONITA
    18468 TOLENTINO, NIEL DAJAB
    18469 TOLENTINO, RITCHELL RABINO
    18470 TOLENTINO, ROMMEL RYLE ORILLANEDA
    18471 TOLENTINO, RONALYN GARCIA
    18472 TOLENTINO, WINCEY LALUNA
    18473 TOLERO, ANGELYN AQUINO
    18474 TOLEROS, VIVIEN KATE GABAD
    18475 TOLETE, LAARNI ARIAGA
    18476 TOLIBAS, HILLARY MAY CAGARA
    18477 TOLIPAS, ROSEPIE RAGAY
    18478 TOLISANA, HELNA JEAN CULI
    18479 TOLLEDO, ASTHER LOU TATAD
    18480 TOLOP, PRINCESS
    18481 TOLORIO, VIVIAN REDOBLE
    18482 TOLOSA, CYRIL PERINO
    18483 TOMACMOL, LIEZEL DELOS SANTOS
    18484 TOMADA, CHRIS ZAIRE YBAÑEZ
    18485 TOMALABCAD, MARY JANE MORALES
    18486 TOMALE, MARIFE IGNACIO
    18487 TOMANGONG, ELEUTERIA MONDAY
    18488 TOMANOR, HANIA MAMARINTA
    18489 TOMARA, ALMIRAH MANGOROBONG
    18490 TOMARA, ASNIA SARIP
    18491 TOMARANGGA, ROFAIDAH AZIS
    18492 TOMAROMPONG, ALMAIDA CATAB
    18493 TOMAS, ANJELYN DANGLONG
    18494 TOMAS, CHRISTINE JOYCE CASARENO
    18495 TOMAS, GIECELLE VEROSIL
    18496 TOMAS, KAREN JOY DACUMOS
    18497 TOMAS, NHOREN DORON
    18498 TOMAS, ORLY MARK BAL
    18499 TOMAYAO, AMIE ALIBANGO
    18500 TOMBAJE, AISA MAMANDOG
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 24, 2019
    Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page:372 of 395
    Seq. No. N a m e
    18501 TOMBEGA, LEAH LANE ANCAJAS
    18502 TOMBOC, ANGELI ANNE AMISTAD
    18503 TOME, CHARLITO BANAWA
    18504 TOMENES, JORDAN TRILLES
    18505 TOMEY, ANGELA TAMIAEN
    18506 TOMIAS, MARY EDELYN DUQUEL
    18507 TOMIMBANG, ADELYN ANHAO
    18508 TOMIMBO, PEACHY JELCY SABAC
    18509 TOMINDUG, SORAYAH TOMAWIS
    18510 TOMO, MICHELLE MOSQUEDA
    18511 TOMPONG, ROSALIE SUYCANO
    18512 TONDOG, ROSLIE AGUILAR
    18513 TONGA, JACKIE LOU POLLARCA
    18514 TONGCUA, LOREN MAE INDENCIA
    18515 TONGOL, VANESSA MELO
    18516 TONIDO, CRISTY USARES
    18517 TONILON, ANNE DANIELLE RETUYA
    18518 TONILON, NERISSA MARIE SABELLO
    18519 TONQUIN, CRISTINE JOY DACULA
    18520 TONY, WELNALYN FLANG
    18521 TONZO, MARY SHYLER NAVARRA
    18522 TOOS, LEAH NORBE
    18523 TOPINIO, JEANE RENZO BARTOLOME
    18524 TOQUE, JHED BOY GADAZA
    18525 TORAYNO, MARY JOY TIGBABAO
    18526 TORCINO, GIRLY REYNO
    18527 TORCUATOR, DAE DAENILLE MOLLIDA
    18528 TORCUATOR, DULCE CABESERANO
    18529 TORDECILLA, MYRON MYRRH TAN
    18530 TORDEL, MARICON
    18531 TORIANA, HANAH BEA MARIANO
    18532 TORIBIO, KELLY JAMES RODRIGUEZ
    18533 TORILLOS, JAN-CARLO GREGORIO
    18534 TORING, EMELYN BACALSO
    18535 TORIO, ELLEN GRACE DAILEG
    18536 TORIO, SHERILYN ORDINARIO
    18537 TORION, RHEA OLEDAN
    18538 TORLAO, JEAH CAMINGAWAN
    18539 TORLAO, PRINCESS CABAHUG
    18540 TORLAO, XERSSEJ MYRLE MACARIOLA
    18541 TORMIS, MARKLI GIL FERNANDEZ
    18542 TORNEA, BEVERLY SUAREZ
    18543 TORNEA, HERBY NICOLE FERNANDEZ
    18544 TORNEA, STHENELY CRIS BAGAAN
    18545 TORNIADO, CATHERINE GRACE BALITO
    18546 TORNO, RICARDO JR MONTILLANO
    18547 TOROBA, ELLEN MONZON
    18548 TOROTORO, CHERIE HADLOCON
    18549 TORRALBA, FERLITA RAPANA
    18550 TORRALBA, HANNA ABEGAIL DEMETRIA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 24, 2019
    Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page:373 of 395
    Seq. No. N a m e
    18551 TORRE, CHARRY TOLOSA
    18552 TORRE, KATHLEEN TAUSA
    18553 TORRE, MARY GRACE NOVEDA
    18554 TORRE, STEPHANIE REA
    18555 TORREBLANCA, RONA PALMES
    18556 TORRECAMPO, JETHER DAN TANON
    18557 TORREFIEL, JEANICA ASCAÑO
    18558 TORREFIEL, LYNDILENE CAMEROS
    18559 TORREFRANCA, CHARMAINE ERNACIO
    18560 TORREGOSA, AIREN CATALINO
    18561 TORREJAS, GERLIE JUBAC
    18562 TORREJOS, CHARLENE OLASIMAN
    18563 TORREMOCHA, MARISSA BATUCAN
    18564 TORREMOCHA, ROXAN BETE
    18565 TORRENTE, ABEGAIL TAPEL
    18566 TORRENUEVA, XYSHA MAE MARIJUAN
    18567 TORREON, MARJORIE DEIPARINE
    18568 TORREON, ROBERT BUSILAC
    18569 TORRES, ACE MARK HAPIN
    18570 TORRES, ATHENA BENITO
    18571 TORRES, CYNTHIA VILLARINO
    18572 TORRES, EDGINE MARIE PABILES
    18573 TORRES, ELEXIS ALEJO
    18574 TORRES, ERBEN MANIAL
    18575 TORRES, ERIZZE MERILLE CARILLO
    18576 TORRES, ETHEL RAYMA PALACIO
    18577 TORRES, GILDA MAE ALBARINA
    18578 TORRES, GRACE SANCHEZ
    18579 TORRES, JAMES CARL MANEJERO
    18580 TORRES, JANICE CALUMPANG
    18581 TORRES, JEA MAE ALBA
    18582 TORRES, JENIELYN ALBISO
    18583 TORRES, JESSIEL PACQUIAO
    18584 TORRES, JHUNREY
    18585 TORRES, JILYN DOMINGO
    18586 TORRES, JINIBY CORTIVO
    18587 TORRES, JOANA MARIE REPTIN
    18588 TORRES, JOSEPHINE CATAPANG
    18589 TORRES, JOSHUA JOHN BORRETA
    18590 TORRES, LOURDESA SANTOS
    18591 TORRES, LOURRY EBON
    18592 TORRES, MARISA NOBLE
    18593 TORRES, MARY JANE SEBASTIAN
    18594 TORRES, NHESA DELA TORRE
    18595 TORRES, NOEMI ROSALES
    18596 TORRES, RALPH TABASA
    18597 TORRES, ROWELLA JOY FAJARDO
    18598 TORRES, RUTH PIZON
    18599 TORRES, STEPHANIE MAE CANONCE
    18600 TORRES, VANESSA TEDIO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 24, 2019
    Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page:374 of 395
    Seq. No. N a m e
    18601 TORREÑA, ERWIL
    18602 TORRIJAS, MARY LUZ MOILE
    18603 TORSUELA, ARCEL GALAY
    18604 TORZAR, SANDRA ELAINE TIMBAL
    18605 TOTING, MAE-ANNE HERNANDEZ
    18606 TOYCO, JENEVEN CATARIG
    18607 TOYONGAN, NIKKI JANE BESUAL
    18608 TOYORADA, LOVELY JANE SARAJENA
    18609 TOÑACAO, JESSIE PEPITO
    18610 TRABAJADOR, CRIZEL CHALLOWAY
    18611 TRABALLO, IAN TEOLOGO
    18612 TRABUCON, RIZZA CENTENO
    18613 TRAIFALGAR, MARIE JUNE
    18614 TRAJANO, CHEDDIE MARIE YANA
    18615 TRAJE, APRIL ANN CALACAR
    18616 TRAMBULO, CHRISTINE TRAQUEÑA
    18617 TRANCE, SCHANLEY ESTUARIA
    18618 TRAQUENA, ARLENE TURADO
    18619 TRAQUEÑA, JACKYLEN TECHON
    18620 TRAQUEÑA, RUBIE ANNE NOJOR
    18621 TRAYA, GRACE DELIA DANO
    18622 TRAZONA, DIANNE MAY MERCADO
    18623 TREINTA, MYRA DAQUILA
    18624 TRESTIZA, DIEZEL YOGEN ESPIRITU
    18625 TRIBUNAL, LORNA RRY VELASCO
    18626 TRIBUNALO, JELY SERAFICA
    18627 TRILLES, ROQUE LAZARTE
    18628 TRIMIDAL, IRIC GARAY
    18629 TRIMIDAL, SHERRY MAY MANTIZA
    18630 TRINIDAD, ANA ZAREENAH PASCUAL
    18631 TRINIDAD, CHELSEA ANN TOPACIO
    18632 TRINIDAD, HANNAH JANE ALCAZAR
    18633 TRINIDAD, JAYSON PUNO
    18634 TRINIDAD, JELINE
    18635 TRINIDAD, JESSA JOY AGUSTIN
    18636 TRINIDAD, JOBELLE LABADAN
    18637 TRINIDAD, JOHN BERNARD POSTRADO
    18638 TRINIDAD, LEORILO MANINGO
    18639 TRINIDAD, LORNA ICAWAT
    18640 TRINIDAD, MARISOL REYES
    18641 TRINIDAD, RYAN GINGOYON
    18642 TRINIDAD, SHEENA MAE LAO
    18643 TRIÑO, MARIA LEONOR MENESES
    18644 TROCIO, SHERLYN CABALUD
    18645 TRONDILLO, BEVERLY BENZON
    18646 TRONDILLO, SHARON TAGURA
    18647 TRONGCO, RHIZIEL TAN
    18648 TRONIADO, ANGEL MAE MENDOZA
    18649 TROZO, YOLLIGENE OBADA
    18650 TUADLES, JO-AN MENDIGORIA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 24, 2019
    Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page:375 of 395
    Seq. No. N a m e
    18651 TUAGUE, BALERY ANN PON
    18652 TUAN, DONNA JADE FRANCISCO
    18653 TUAN, REY MARK DIZON
    18654 TUASON, CHEENE MARIE CORONICA
    18655 TUAYON, JOVELYN TINDOG
    18656 TUAZON, AYA PEÑAFLOR
    18657 TUAZON, JESSA MAE DAVID
    18658 TUAZON, JOHN REY SANTIAGO
    18659 TUAZON, REENALYN VERZOSA
    18660 TUAZON, VIAN KATE ESPINO
    18661 TUAZON, VICENTE JR GALICIA
    18662 TUBABON, EDEL JOY HAMPUY
    18663 TUBAL, ARLYN PAPELIERA
    18664 TUBAL, ARNEL MAISO
    18665 TUBALE, MARJORIE BAÑARES
    18666 TUBALLA, ROGEN MAE DIMPAS
    18667 TUBALLAS, EDEN DOMASIG
    18668 TUBALLAS, JUNE LORRAINE HAPIN
    18669 TUBAN, MICHELLE GABULE
    18670 TUBAON, RONALYN
    18671 TUBAY, GERALD SALOMERI
    18672 TUBAÑA, DUNAVEL LUSITO
    18673 TUBERA, AMPARO MENDEZ
    18674 TUBERDE, JOHN IVAN PEÑALOSA
    18675 TUBIA, ERHA WAHIMAN
    18676 TUBIANO, SHARVI ABALOS
    18677 TUBIANOSA, MAELYN JOY ALAGOS
    18678 TUBIGON, EDMAEJANE DAGATAN
    18679 TUBIGON, MARY ANN DAGATAN
    18680 TUBIL, EVA MAE FLORA
    18681 TUBIL, MARYJOY CASIPONG
    18682 TUBIL, VITO JR SEDENTARIO
    18683 TUBILAN, JOCELYN LAPINIG
    18684 TUBIS, ELVIN SALINAS
    18685 TUBO, FAITH AMIELYNN
    18686 TUBO, MYLA CABAS
    18687 TUBO, NOAMI CAÑADA
    18688 TUBONGBANUA, NESRINE LORILLA
    18689 TUCAS, NASSER DONDE
    18690 TUCO, GERRY LIMATOC
    18691 TUDA, REY-ANN PRAJES
    18692 TUDARA, JESSA MAE IPUGON
    18693 TUDAY, MARLYN LANGBAY
    18694 TUGADE, CARLA CARVAJAL
    18695 TUGADE, JONALYN GADAYAN
    18696 TUGADE, SHERYL ALICANDO
    18697 TUGADE, VENUS PINEDA
    18698 TUGAHAN, CZARINA MAE CONCHA
    18699 TUGALON, REGINA SOMBRIA
    18700 TUGAN, KAREN BRILLANTES
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 24, 2019
    Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page:376 of 395
    Seq. No. N a m e
    18701 TUGANO, KENNETH LUMBRINO
    18702 TUGAY, CRISTAL ANN OCOL
    18703 TUGKIAS, NORONISA MAGUID
    18704 TUGUINAY, ROCHELLE DUMIWAL
    18705 TUIZA, JOHN MERK JARA
    18706 TUKUL, WAHIDA SAGALA
    18707 TUL-ID, MARIA EUDELYN MAE GUILLENA
    18708 TULABING, JEAN ROSE JUNGGOL
    18709 TULABING, RAQUEL ANSING
    18710 TULABOT, JIRAH ELISHA MIRANDA
    18711 TULAGAN, FRANKLIN FERRER
    18712 TULAY, JUCELLE CAMIL ESTA
    18713 TULDOG, MARY GRACE
    18714 TULO, JAY-AN UNIO
    18715 TULO, JONA MAE TUVIDA
    18716 TULONJAON, RAPIDA HABI
    18717 TUMABIENE, MELODY MONTALES
    18718 TUMACAS, DHANECCA PACULBA
    18719 TUMALA, ANGEL ROSE GALIN
    18720 TUMALA, JOYCELIN FABELA
    18721 TUMALA, LENIE LUZ PONCE
    18722 TUMALAO, AIDA MUSTAFA
    18723 TUMALE, LEZELLE ESCASINAS
    18724 TUMAMPIL, JANINE GORDAY
    18725 TUMANDA, DOLOR LABRADA
    18726 TUMANDAN, ANGELICA CABALLERO
    18727 TUMANENG, ANNA LIZA LICAYO
    18728 TUMANG, JULIETA ABAD
    18729 TUMANG, VALERIE TIBULE
    18730 TUMAQUIN, FAITH JERAMIE DECLAROS
    18731 TUMARONG, ELMA CORTES
    18732 TUMBAGA, CINDY MARLA FRANCO
    18733 TUMBAY, CATHYRENE AGUINDA
    18734 TUMBAY, MECHELL AGUINDA
    18735 TUMBO, YENYEN MUTIA
    18736 TUMIBAY, EDELIZA MANZANO
    18737 TUMIBAY, MA ISABEL AGUILAR
    18738 TUMLOS, CAROLINE MACAPULAY
    18739 TUMON, MARIA LETICIA SALON
    18740 TUMPAG, MARY JOY TEMBLOR
    18741 TUMULAK, JENNY FEROLINO
    18742 TUMULAK, ROSELYN OLIMBA
    18743 TUNDAAN, EARL JOY DE LA FUENTE
    18744 TUNDAG, CHARAISE TAGALOGON
    18745 TUNDAN, RODERICK ESTORNINOS
    18746 TUNGALA, ANGELA ALIGNO
    18747 TUNGGAK, JOSIE ANTOJADO
    18748 TUNGOL, COLEEN ROYCE LLANITA
    18749 TUNGOL, MYLYN PALABON
    18750 TUPAL, JANE LEE SANGALANG
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 24, 2019
    Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page:377 of 395
    Seq. No. N a m e
    18751 TUPAS, AIZAMAE TAWAKAL
    18752 TUPAS, HANNA LYRA DURAY
    18753 TUPAS, RELYN LOZADA
    18754 TUPAZ, HENREA GLAZE ANDRADE
    18755 TUPAZ, JENNIFER SODAYI
    18756 TUPAZ, SHAINA CRYSTAL TANGCURAN
    18757 TUQUIB, ANA GRACE NARCISO
    18758 TURA, LYKA SHANDY REOYAN
    18759 TURA, MAE ANNE LERIO
    18760 TURCO, ELLAINE NAEOME CALDAMO
    18761 TURGA, REMILYN LACHICA
    18762 TURLA, LYKA BRIN
    18763 TURNO, MADEL JAYME
    18764 TURNO, NERISSA BALAGOT
    18765 TURTOGA, JESS MARIE CRUDA
    18766 TUSAN, EMERIE SERQUILLOS
    18767 TUSAY, SHEILA SAIDDI
    18768 TUSLOC, KENETTE ANGEL SUMIHAY
    18769 TUSOY, LEONISA TUTANES
    18770 TUTANES, JOSIE ROBLES
    18771 TUTAO, MARY JOY GUTAO
    18772 TUTOR, REDEN JHON ATON
    18773 TUTOR, REGGIE ATUEL
    18774 TUVIDA, TIFFANY AMBER MARIE LEDESMA
    18775 TUYAY, NIÑA BUQUID
    18776 TUYO, FRANCIS MARK VILLARANTE
    18777 TUYOR, LOUELIEN QUITORIO
    18778 TUÑACAO, LOVELY JANE CUÑADO
    18779 TYMICO, MARY ROSE RUIZ
    18780 UAYAN, MICHELLE LONGAKIT
    18781 UBA, ARBIE LOOD
    18782 UBAGAN, JOCELYN REAMBONANZA
    18783 UBALDE, ANGIELA SARIE
    18784 UBALDE, JEAN ROSE LEGRIA
    18785 UBALDO, MARY JANE GUERRERO
    18786 UBAN, RENZIE ABAJA
    18787 UBARRA, NILROSE BATORITO
    18788 UBPON, RASHIDA BUGAT
    18789 UCAB, JAY JANUBAS
    18790 UCAB, RACHEL MISLANE
    18791 UCOL, ABEGAIL BORBON
    18792 UDAY, AL-GHAMDIE GUBEL
    18793 UDAY, LANIE PALALISAN
    18794 UDDIPA, BERNADETTE DALIRE
    18795 UDTAT, HASNIYA GUNAO
    18796 UDTO, KALID TANDO
    18797 UDTO, MA THERESA PAQUIBOT
    18798 UDTOHAN, JOSHUA ASTORGA
    18799 UGALE, CHARLIE TABUTOL
    18800 UGARINAN, ALIAH UNTAWAR
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 24, 2019
    Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page:378 of 395
    Seq. No. N a m e
    18801 UGAS, NICAH ROSS FLORES
    18802 UGAY, MARIO JR TIMOG-TIMOG
    18803 UGAY, MARK JOSEPH BALANAG
    18804 UGBANIEL, CLAVELLE LAURON
    18805 UGDIMAN, JAN ROSE SALVADOR
    18806 UGMAD, ALYANNA DOS PUEBLOS
    18807 UGTONAN, ARBAIA FRANCISCO
    18808 UGTONAN, NORLYN SILATAN
    18809 UKOH, AIMA BIBON
    18810 ULA, JOHARA BUTOKAN
    18811 ULAB, RAIDA KUSINGAN
    18812 ULAMA, AMALIA ASIM
    18813 ULAMA, BENHERIA PARNAN
    18814 ULAN, CHERYLINE ARCAYOS
    18815 ULANDAY, AIZEL ROSE LANSANG
    18816 ULANDAY, JENNICA JOY LEGASPI
    18817 ULANDAY, KECYLINN DEL ROSARIO
    18818 ULAR, MARIBEL CARMONA
    18819 ULAY, MARK KELVIN CALINGAO
    18820 ULEP, MA MARISOL BAGORIO
    18821 ULILA, RONAMAE BACLING
    18822 ULNAS, JERICHO MANUEL
    18823 ULTRA, MARIA JAY EMPALMADO
    18824 UMALI, ANNA MARIE CAPILI
    18825 UMALI, AVEGAIL CERIA
    18826 UMALI, AZINITH BUEBOS
    18827 UMALI, FROILAN RELIMBO
    18828 UMALI, NERISSA MOLEJON
    18829 UMALI, RODALYN FRANCISCO
    18830 UMALIA, FRANCIS BUMANGLAG
    18831 UMAYAO, CHERRYLYN ABOYME
    18832 UMBAO, CHARIZA LAYAGUE
    18833 UMENGAN, ROMALYN ALBAÑO
    18834 UMIPIG, CHERRYL FRUELDA
    18835 UMITEN, RENEROSE OLISCO
    18836 UMMA, JACING AQUINO
    18837 UMPAD, EDNA MONARES
    18838 UMPAR, ALANISAH MACABANDING
    18839 UMPAR, HAFSAH DATUDACULA
    18840 UMPARA, ROSAIFAH MUA
    18841 UMPAY, SANDRIA EBRAHIM
    18842 UNAY, KRISTINE JOY CASTIL
    18843 UNDAG, JEFFERSON KLENN PALLARCO
    18844 UNGGAD, SAMIA KALANTUNGAN
    18845 UNGGOL, JOEMARIE DIONGAL
    18846 UNGON, MARY ROSE CUEVA
    18847 UNGRIANO, NISSAN JOY PRANADA
    18848 UNGSOD, JESSA MAE COROÑA
    18849 UNICO, JOYCE MICOSA
    18850 UNIE, AL-ANZAR MAUJON
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 24, 2019
    Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page:379 of 395
    Seq. No. N a m e
    18851 UNIGO, CHRISTINE JOY MALVEDA
    18852 UNOS, JANINA ABUBACAR
    18853 UNTALASCO, LORENA BEGONIA
    18854 UNTAY, NELIA NALAPO
    18855 UNTONG, SITTI HAIRA AKBAR
    18856 UOZOIA, CLAIRE ANN VILLACANAS
    18857 UPANO, CYRIL MAE LLANES
    18858 URBANO, FRIETCHIE URSUA
    18859 URBANO, GIONAL RE VALLEJOS
    18860 URBANOZO, LEDINA GAVILANES
    18861 URBI, JASTINE VILLARIN
    18862 URBI, KRICHELLE ANN DUYAO
    18863 URBINA, KERSTIE ANNE REALCO
    18864 URBINA, MELROSE MAGARZO
    18865 URBONA, JEMILYN MANLA
    18866 URCIA, ALYZSA MATIBAG
    18867 URETA, JANICE GARCISTO
    18868 URGENTE, ZARAH KRIZEL FAUSTINO
    18869 URI, JHESSA MERCADO
    18870 UROT, LOVELY JOY ELICAN
    18871 URQUIZA, RENAH JAN SASABO
    18872 URSAL, JANELL ANN TAGLE
    18873 URSAL, NIKKI MAE ORACOY
    18874 URSUA, JENNICA MARIE TOLENTINO
    18875 URSUA, JEZZEL CATCHILLAR
    18876 URSULUM, JASMIN RONQUILLO
    18877 URTOLA, CHRISTIAN LAPORE
    18878 URU, IVY REDULFIN
    18879 USITA, JAYMAR
    18880 USMAN, ADZMIR ELIAS
    18881 USMAN, AL-NAJID ABUBAKAR
    18882 USMAN, ANNA-LUNA HALISAN
    18883 USMAN, FAHAD BASIL
    18884 USMAN, FAIDAH MAULANA
    18885 USMAN, FATIMA ESMAEL
    18886 USMAN, FATIMA HARUN
    18887 USMAN, FATMA NAYLA MACALANGCOM
    18888 USMAN, NORAIDA MIDTIMBANG
    18889 USMAN, NORMIDA DAPIE
    18890 USMAN, OMAIRAH ALONTO
    18891 USMAN, RAHIB KENNIS
    18892 USODAN, SHALEMAH IBRAHIM
    18893 USON, JHEYRICK BAUS
    18894 USOP, IBRAHIM SENDAD
    18895 USORIA, LINDON DIETHER BUCAO
    18896 USTOL, SITTI RAYSA ABUBAKAR
    18897 UTAD, MARYJOY DONATO
    18898 UTAM, JOSEFA ASAM
    18899 UTAM, SHARMINE ASAM
    18900 UTAR, ARCELIE BINTE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 24, 2019
    Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page:380 of 395
    Seq. No. N a m e
    18901 UTTO, MILABAI SUMLAY
    18902 UTUALI, SHEN AMI
    18903 UY, CHERRY MAE RAMILIETE
    18904 UY, CLIEF JANE SUGUE
    18905 UY, JOAN PAULENE LUPO
    18906 UY, KHARA KATHERINE ORTIZ
    18907 UY, MA THERESA OBAOB
    18908 UY, MARK KENNETH CABADSAN
    18909 UYAAN, HARLENE SACYABEN
    18910 UYANGUREN, CHARNIE ILO
    18911 UYTICO, JENNY CAMPOREDONDO
    18912 VACALARES, MIGHTY
    18913 VALATERO, RYAN SALVADOR
    18914 VALBUENA, JOHANN BUCALAN
    18915 VALCORZA, LOVELLA DABLIO
    18916 VALDE, SHASIE DIONELA
    18917 VALDEMAR, MARY GRACE GEVERO
    18918 VALDEMORO, HERMINIO VICTOR III RUBIA
    18919 VALDERAMA, JOANA VALERIE PECONCILLO
    18920 VALDERAMA, MARICEL REYES
    18921 VALDERAMA, MERIAM GUILLEMER
    18922 VALDESCO, GENIVA AMARILLO
    18923 VALDEVIESO, JOLY-AN JAWOD
    18924 VALDEZ, ANNIE JANE VILLAFLOR
    18925 VALDEZ, BERNALYN PAGADUAN
    18926 VALDEZ, BRINETTH FLORES
    18927 VALDEZ, CLAIRE MUNAR
    18928 VALDEZ, CRISTY GERVACIO
    18929 VALDEZ, DAISY JOHANNE ACUÑA
    18930 VALDEZ, DANIEL MALICDEM
    18931 VALDEZ, DAREL LIBUNAO
    18932 VALDEZ, DONALD TAMONDONG
    18933 VALDEZ, JECEL RAYMUNDO
    18934 VALDEZ, JENNY FERRER
    18935 VALDEZ, JESSA MAE VILORIA
    18936 VALDEZ, JESSICA GUZMAN
    18937 VALDEZ, JONAMIE ORCAJADA
    18938 VALDEZ, JULIEVIE ORDIDOR
    18939 VALDEZ, KITHRALYNE PACIO
    18940 VALDEZ, LEIGH RENON
    18941 VALDEZ, LESLIE-ANN ESCAROS
    18942 VALDEZ, MARIA EVA LLURAG
    18943 VALDEZ, MINA JOY SOLOMON
    18944 VALDEZ, NOEME GUIMERE
    18945 VALDEZ, REJELYN POYAOAN
    18946 VALDEZ, ROBERTO JR PASCION
    18947 VALDEZ, ROSELYN INDEFENSO
    18948 VALDEZ, VALERIE JOY YLANAN
    18949 VALDOPEÑA, NICKO ZOLETA
    18950 VALE, JOMARIE CALINAO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 24, 2019
    Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page:381 of 395
    Seq. No. N a m e
    18951 VALE, MARK ANTHONY MAMARIL
    18952 VALENCIA, AIVY ABAD
    18953 VALENCIA, CHARMAINE AMARGO
    18954 VALENCIA, JAISSA MAE HOYOBOY
    18955 VALENCIA, JUVIE CURA
    18956 VALENCIA, KRISTINE DORDE
    18957 VALENCIA, MARY ROSE SALVA
    18958 VALENCIA, MICHELLE PANGAN
    18959 VALENCIANO, RHEANE MAGBANUA
    18960 VALENTE, REACELLE AMBRAD
    18961 VALENTINO, DIANNE MATEO
    18962 VALENTINO, JAMAICA CRUZ
    18963 VALENZUELA, BETTINA VERONICA BALDONADO
    18964 VALENZUELA, JERALYN AYING
    18965 VALENZUELA, JURECS ENERO
    18966 VALENZUELA, LILY BARRAMEDA
    18967 VALENZUELA, MARIEL CRISTINE RIVERA
    18968 VALENZUELA, NEIL ALVEA
    18969 VALENZUELA, SHERYL TOGADO
    18970 VALERA, APRIL SANIL
    18971 VALERA, HERNANDO JR FAJARDO
    18972 VALERA, JAHDEIL ABRENILLA
    18973 VALERA, RITCHELL AMPER
    18974 VALERAS, COLLEEN MAE FORTUNO
    18975 VALERIANO, ROSELYN BERIGUNDO
    18976 VALEROSA, ARJANE UGMAD
    18977 VALEROZO, CRISTINA MARRIE FELICIANO
    18978 VALES, GLENART JOY BERTULFO
    18979 VALEZA, MARIZ MOLINA
    18980 VALEÑA, EDRALYN TAJARAN
    18981 VALIENTE, IVY LYSE ANINO
    18982 VALIENTE, JELLY FIECAS
    18983 VALIENTE, QUEEN ANNE TAJOR
    18984 VALIENTE, RENALYN BOHOL
    18985 VALINO, AUBREY JANE ALVAREZ
    18986 VALLADOR, LIZA ALARCIO
    18987 VALLE, GEMMARIE RACE
    18988 VALLE, MA FRANCIA BONAGUA
    18989 VALLE, MARA JOY YPIL
    18990 VALLE, RIZZY ANN ALDE
    18991 VALLEDOR, IRYLL HEREDERO
    18992 VALLEGA, MARTIN JAN TAMBANILLO
    18993 VALLEJO, JENNY VINLUAN
    18994 VALLEJOS, BEVERLY QUODALA
    18995 VALLESPIN, FELICIANO JR GENON
    18996 VALLESPIN, GINALYN MANDAO
    18997 VALLESPIN, LEO PACUNLA
    18998 VALLESPIN, MAY ANN BALOCOS
    18999 VALLESTERO, EMILY FAUSTO
    19000 VALLESTERO, LARA MAY BUENAVENTURA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 24, 2019
    Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page:382 of 395
    Seq. No. N a m e
    19001 VALLESTEROS, MARILYN TUGADE
    19002 VALLIDO, REY AHMOR CUALES
    19003 VALLO, HANNAH LOUISE BAUTISTA
    19004 VALLO, NANCY CACERES
    19005 VALONDO, SARAH MAY YAMBAO
    19006 VALORIA, CHATLYNE RABINA
    19007 VARGAS, AILA JOY CORREO
    19008 VARGAS, ANNA MARIE KAYE GADIANO
    19009 VARGAS, AUDREY REYES
    19010 VARGAS, CHARMERIE TAGPIS
    19011 VARGAS, CLAIRE CARBONEL
    19012 VARGAS, EUNICE JOY MARQUEZ
    19013 VARGAS, JACKELYN ESPALDON
    19014 VARGAS, JOJANE VALERA
    19015 VARGAS, JUDDIE ANN SEATS
    19016 VARGAS, KRISTINA TIMBAL
    19017 VARGAS, LOUDETTE QUILANA
    19018 VARGAS, MAE JOY RANIS
    19019 VARGAS, MARIA LOURDES CASIS
    19020 VARGAS, MICHELLE SAYSON
    19021 VARGAS, QUEENI LOU CADOSALE
    19022 VARGAS, SHEENA ROSE WANIA
    19023 VARILLA, BEA KEYEEM DE CASTRO
    19024 VARONA, ELENA NALASA
    19025 VARQUEZ, CRYSTA SHANE ABELLA
    19026 VASALLO, ANGELICA NOLASCO
    19027 VASALLO, NAOMAE LAGRADA
    19028 VASCO, OHDESA BAYLONGO
    19029 VASQUEZ, ANGELICA BANTOC
    19030 VASQUEZ, ANGELICA YANOLA
    19031 VASQUEZ, ARALIE SOBREPEÑA
    19032 VASQUEZ, CATHLYN LEONIDA
    19033 VASQUEZ, CELESTE CLEO CALAMBA
    19034 VASQUEZ, EUCHARIST BACEA
    19035 VASQUEZ, JANE LYKA BASILAN
    19036 VASQUEZ, JEHNNY BENLOT
    19037 VASQUEZ, LEALAND ABUYO
    19038 VASQUEZ, MARRY JOY GARCIA
    19039 VASQUEZ, MIA CLONIE MORALES
    19040 VASQUEZ, NEMELY PERALTA
    19041 VEA, HAZEL VALDEZ
    19042 VEDAÑO, GRACE CAO
    19043 VEDEJA, ALMA DEUNDO
    19044 VEGA, BERNADETTE
    19045 VEGA, KENNETH BANGA
    19046 VEGA, KIMBERLY LIBAO
    19047 VEGA, ROSEMARIE HERMANO
    19048 VEGA, SHIELA MARIE CATALAN
    19049 VEGA, STEPHANIE JANE BORJA
    19050 VEGUILLA, JHUNA MILLARE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 24, 2019
    Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page:383 of 395
    Seq. No. N a m e
    19051 VELARDE, ELSA IBO
    19052 VELARDE, GINALYN CONGRESO
    19053 VELARDE, LEIZEL ARROJO
    19054 VELARDE, NOEME
    19055 VELARDE, VANESSA COMIA
    19056 VELARIO, ROSE ANN LEYNES
    19057 VELASCO, ANGEL GRACE OREÑA
    19058 VELASCO, ANGELIKA BALANE
    19059 VELASCO, CHARMINE BLASE
    19060 VELASCO, CHERRYLYN DELOSO
    19061 VELASCO, CLINTON MEDALLADA
    19062 VELASCO, CRISTINA GALVAN
    19063 VELASCO, DEMAR DEDAL
    19064 VELASCO, GINALYN ANNABAN
    19065 VELASCO, JESSALYN LORENZANA
    19066 VELASCO, JESTONIE GUIDON
    19067 VELASCO, JOHANNESBURG MARTINEZ
    19068 VELASCO, KAREN TOPE
    19069 VELASCO, LADYLYN CLARIN
    19070 VELASCO, MANILYN PILLAS
    19071 VELASCO, MARIEL VIBES
    19072 VELASCO, MARIELLE ANNE LIZETTE MARTOS
    19073 VELASCO, MARK LOREN OBLIGADO
    19074 VELASCO, NICKA MAE SUMAYANG
    19075 VELASCO, PRINCESS CAMILLE AGUSTIN
    19076 VELASCO, RICA LYNN OSABEL
    19077 VELASCO, ROSELYN PANGANORON
    19078 VELASCO, ZHANE FERL CAMUA
    19079 VELASQUEZ, ANGELIKA SANTIAGO
    19080 VELASQUEZ, MERRE JYN GANTIAO
    19081 VELASQUEZ, REGINE DAROY
    19082 VELASQUEZ, SHANNE ELICA FLORES
    19083 VELAYO, LUCITA VARGAS
    19084 VELAYO, MARILYN PACIOLES
    19085 VELCHEZ, JESSA TUBIANOSA
    19086 VELEZ, CHARRY BARCOMA
    19087 VELEZ, JOHNMARK MAGADAN
    19088 VELEZ, NEARL ZOSTINES PANALIGAN
    19089 VELEZ, RAE MAEGAN
    19090 VELEZ, SARAH ESGUERRA
    19091 VELISANO, IRISH INGRID MARQUEZ
    19092 VELLITA, SHEILA MAE PAGAS
    19093 VELORIA, KEY ANN DE JOYA
    19094 VELOSO, KIMBERLY MARTINEZ
    19095 VELOSO, MARY JOY SANCHEZ
    19096 VELOTINDOZ, JERRYLYN OMBLIRO
    19097 VENDERO, CRISTY MANSING
    19098 VENDERO, DAREEN PEREGRINO
    19099 VENDOR, NEZA BELLE LAMELA
    19100 VENERACION, ALYSSA VERDE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 24, 2019
    Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page:384 of 395
    Seq. No. N a m e
    19101 VENERACION, DIANA MAE GATDULA
    19102 VENEZUELA, GRACE GULFA
    19103 VENOYA, ROSABEL BAGASBAS
    19104 VENTILANON, LOVELY RETOR
    19105 VENTOSO, RICHIEL RUELO
    19106 VENTOSO, ROSEMARIE VALLESPIN
    19107 VENTURA, JEZZA MAE TADEO
    19108 VENTURA, MELODY MANGAHAS
    19109 VENTURA, QUEENIE VILLA
    19110 VENTURANZA, JONA JOY MAGTULIS
    19111 VENTURANZA, ROMELYN ESLACIN
    19112 VENTURANZA, RUSELLE QUODALA
    19113 VENUS, REAROSE MABISIO
    19114 VENZON, JASMIN GRACE SARINSE
    19115 VERA CRUZ, HAZEL CUSTORIO
    19116 VERALDE, MARILOU LACIDA
    19117 VERANA, ALMIRA TURTOGA
    19118 VERANO, GINALYN VELARDE
    19119 VERANO, JEMILYN UBAL
    19120 VERANO, JUDELYN CONCHA
    19121 VERANO, MAYETTE GUERRA
    19122 VERANO, REGINE GORRE
    19123 VERANO, WARLYNGENN AYADE
    19124 VERAQUE, SHAHANIE INTE
    19125 VERAS, ADELFA MAE MUSA
    19126 VERDADERO, CATHY MAE LURA
    19127 VERDADERO, RONA LYNNE
    19128 VERDALOZA, MARIA GAYLA ARGUELO
    19129 VERDE, KIMBERLY JOY ABELARDE
    19130 VERDEFLOR, NORY MANCILLA
    19131 VERDEJO, CHRISTINE PAJARES
    19132 VERDEJO, MA ELENA COMPETENTE
    19133 VERDERA, MARIGOLD VILLAMOR
    19134 VERDIDA, EMILYN CALZADORA
    19135 VERDON, NIEL JOY SULLA
    19136 VERDON, NODREV SULLA
    19137 VERGARA, CRISTINE LOBERIANO
    19138 VERGARA, DAN PAUL MENESES
    19139 VERGARA, DINDO TAYAS
    19140 VERGARA, HERLY LUPOZ
    19141 VERGARA, JED MAGRO
    19142 VERGARA, JOAN MIER
    19143 VERGARA, JUSTINE ANN MANABAT
    19144 VERGARA, MA SHARMAINE BALTAR
    19145 VERGARA, MARIZ BALDOZA
    19146 VERGARA, MITCH BAJAN
    19147 VERGARA, PAULO AMADOR
    19148 VERIAN, WYNCOLE JANE TABUENA
    19149 VEROY, JOANN ABALLE
    19150 VERROSA, LARCIE ROJA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 24, 2019
    Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page:385 of 395
    Seq. No. N a m e
    19151 VERSALES, DELFA TUBIGON
    19152 VERSELES, VINCENT FRIAS
    19153 VERSOZA, FRITZEL GAQUING
    19154 VERTUDAZO, AILYN LICO
    19155 VERZANO, ERICA BALAMBAO
    19156 VERZO, MAY ANN ESTUITA
    19157 VERZOSA, SHIELLA DOMINGO
    19158 VERZOSA, VIVIAN ESTRERA
    19159 VEYRA, ROSELLE GUALBERTO
    19160 VIA, JAQUILOU MAE
    19161 VIADOR, LAUREEN ANOYO
    19162 VIAG, MARY JUDE DELA PEÑA
    19163 VIAÑA, GRETCHEN ANNE ORCA
    19164 VIBAR, LYCA MUELLA
    19165 VIBAR, MARCELO LANGCAUON
    19166 VIBAR, MECHEL ABELLANOSA
    19167 VICENCIO, AREANN MARIAH GILDA OANES
    19168 VICENCIO, MARY ANN MAGAT
    19169 VICENTE, ANGELIE FELIPE
    19170 VICENTE, DEBORAH GREGORIO
    19171 VICENTE, GLADYS JOY ARANZO
    19172 VICENTE, IRISH MANGGA
    19173 VICENTE, JOJEN HURTADO
    19174 VICENTE, KRIZZAN JOYCE OBEDOZA
    19175 VICENTE, LEAN-MAE MAINES
    19176 VICENTE, LYN LAMSIS
    19177 VICENTE, MARYCRIS DURANA
    19178 VICENTE, PAULA SHANE CABANGON
    19179 VICENTE, RACHELLE ANNE SUYAO
    19180 VICENTE, ROSELYN MONTERO
    19181 VICENTE, SELMA JUAN
    19182 VICENTE, SYLVIA ZILMAR
    19183 VICENTINO, JOAN BELLEZA
    19184 VICMUDO, JOYCE CHRISTELLE PAROCHA
    19185 VICTORIA, CLARIBELLE CAMPO
    19186 VICTORIA, SARAH JANE ALBALADEJO
    19187 VICTORIANO, KAREN KATE GOMEZ
    19188 VICTORIO, GELLA SUMAYA
    19189 VICTORIOSO, GERTRUDE SEVILLANO
    19190 VIDA, ANN CARLA SALAÑO
    19191 VIDAD, EL CANILA HOPE BRAVO
    19192 VIDAD, GENIE FABILLAR
    19193 VIDAL, ANNJELENE DURAN
    19194 VIDAL, ANSELMO JR ORIO
    19195 VIDAL, CRISTINE JOY TESNADO
    19196 VIDAL, EVAMAE MIQUE
    19197 VIDAL, IVY BALUCAN
    19198 VIDAL, KAREEN MORAN
    19199 VIDAL, MARICEL LINGO-LINGO
    19200 VIDAL, MARY JEAN SEDILLES
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 24, 2019
    Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page:386 of 395
    Seq. No. N a m e
    19201 VIDANES, HAZELLE HERRERA
    19202 VIDEÑA, EMMARIE ROSE OCAMPO
    19203 VIEJA, JOEVINNAH MARIE PALOMA
    19204 VIERNES, JUDETH ADJAMAN
    19205 VIERNES, JUDY ANNE LAPPAY
    19206 VIERNES, LIEZL JOY ANSING
    19207 VIERNES, MARVIN BONAFE
    19208 VIERNES, VERONICA FERNANDEZ
    19209 VIESTA, NIÑA RICA ESPADA
    19210 VIJAR, GRETCHEN RAGUIN
    19211 VILAN, APRIL JO HUDAR
    19212 VILBESTRE, EMELYN VILLARINO
    19213 VILELA, ELSA ALIMAGNO
    19214 VILLA, JEMAYLA MANRIQUE
    19215 VILLA, MARIAN JOY OBNIMAGA
    19216 VILLABETO, JAY ANN CAJES
    19217 VILLABITO, RESHIEL HIJARA
    19218 VILLACAMPA, GELOU ILIGAN
    19219 VILLACARLOS, CLARISSE
    19220 VILLACERAN, JORIEN ALBAO
    19221 VILLACERAN, JULIETA FORROSUELO
    19222 VILLACERAN, MARIAN DICHOSA
    19223 VILLACERAN, ROEL BUENAVISTA
    19224 VILLACILLO, LINET
    19225 VILLACILLO, MARY ROSE ANTALAN
    19226 VILLACORTA, CHARLENE OPO
    19227 VILLACORTA, GRACHELLE JOYCE GARCIA
    19228 VILLADELGADO, BLANCHE BASAÑEZ
    19229 VILLAESPIN, JEFFRYL MORANDARTE
    19230 VILLAFLOR, CALLYL PALOMILLO
    19231 VILLAFLOR, JACQUELYN FELIPE
    19232 VILLAFLOR, JHON DEL DELA CRUZ
    19233 VILLAFLOR, KCIA GAYAPA
    19234 VILLAFLOR, MARK GIL GOTO
    19235 VILLAFLORES, EMMA BALATUCAN
    19236 VILLAFLORES, JESSEL MAE DIACOMA
    19237 VILLAFLORES, MARICHU DELORIA
    19238 VILLAFLORES, REDINA CUARESMA
    19239 VILLAFLORES, SHERYL MASUECOS
    19240 VILLAFRANCA, LOVELYN JOY MANDADERO
    19241 VILLAFRANCA, ROGELIE NAESA
    19242 VILLAFUERTE, ELAINE CLACIO
    19243 VILLAFUERTE, FRANCIS MARIE ALVARADO
    19244 VILLAFUERTE, NILO JR AQUINO
    19245 VILLAFUERTE, RHEA DURAN
    19246 VILLAFUERTE, RICHELLE MAY DUPIO
    19247 VILLAGOMEZ, MIKKAELA GARCIA
    19248 VILLAGONZALO, KENN FLOYD DALANGIN
    19249 VILLAGRACIA, IVY JEAN RUBLICO
    19250 VILLAGRACIA, JOSHUA BARABAD
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 24, 2019
    Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page:387 of 395
    Seq. No. N a m e
    19251 VILLAHERMOSA, DYNA QUEEN PEPANIA
    19252 VILLAHERMOSA, SHIELLA MAE CANDIDO
    19253 VILLAJUAN, ANCHIE LONGAKIT
    19254 VILLALBA, SILKA MAE GAMPO-AN
    19255 VILLALOBOS, APRIL SUGUITAN
    19256 VILLALOBOS, CHARLES GENESIS DE GUZMAN
    19257 VILLALOBOS, EULA DALISAY
    19258 VILLALOBOS, MARIVIC CASINOVA
    19259 VILLALOBOS, MILA ROSE CONEJAR
    19260 VILLALUNA, ERLENE DE LARA
    19261 VILLALUZ, ELVIRA CONDES
    19262 VILLALUZ, MADELLE JOYCE NICDAO
    19263 VILLAMAYOR, JEAN IRINCO
    19264 VILLAMEA, MARYJANE MAGBANLAG
    19265 VILLAMIEL, KIM VHENDEL LEAL
    19266 VILLAMIEL, MARGERY LLAGAS
    19267 VILLAMIN, KENNETH RANDELINE GAD
    19268 VILLAMONTE, RACHELLE PEÑERA
    19269 VILLAMOR, ANA MARIVIC LAPE
    19270 VILLAMOR, APRIL ROSE DELOS REYES
    19271 VILLAMOR, COLLIN MARIE BALIGUAT
    19272 VILLAMOR, IREEN CASQUIJO
    19273 VILLAMOR, JOANA JIMENEZ
    19274 VILLAMOR, KRIS IAN INDIC
    19275 VILLAMOR, NILDA GALA
    19276 VILLAMOR, REGINE CONCHAS
    19277 VILLAMOR, ROSELLE AÑANA
    19278 VILLAMORA, HARMIE FULGARINAS
    19279 VILLAN, CARMELA TOMIAL
    19280 VILLANA, ANGELLY MAE JANDA
    19281 VILLANES, JEANNE KAITLIN RAZON
    19282 VILLANO, JOICE MARIZ BELBIS
    19283 VILLANO, LEA REA VANNEZA
    19284 VILLANO, NORMIE TONGKIT
    19285 VILLANUEVA, ALYSSA MAE TRILLANES
    19286 VILLANUEVA, ANGELO NAPAO
    19287 VILLANUEVA, ARLENE MARIE TOCAYON
    19288 VILLANUEVA, CHRISTOPHER FERNANDEZ
    19289 VILLANUEVA, CLARIS GOMEZ
    19290 VILLANUEVA, DANICA
    19291 VILLANUEVA, DANNICE CONDE
    19292 VILLANUEVA, DIANA JANE ASUNTO
    19293 VILLANUEVA, DONITA ROSE ANDRES
    19294 VILLANUEVA, EDEN DAPAT
    19295 VILLANUEVA, ELOIZA MAE CARIAS
    19296 VILLANUEVA, EMILY ANGELES
    19297 VILLANUEVA, EUNICE DIZON
    19298 VILLANUEVA, GISELLE MAE DELORIA
    19299 VILLANUEVA, HAYNA BARCENAS
    19300 VILLANUEVA, JAQUILYN CRUZAT
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 24, 2019
    Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page:388 of 395
    Seq. No. N a m e
    19301 VILLANUEVA, JESUSA OBIEN
    19302 VILLANUEVA, JISELLE ILUMIN
    19303 VILLANUEVA, JONALYN SERAPIO
    19304 VILLANUEVA, JORIZ MENDOZA
    19305 VILLANUEVA, JOYCE ANN SAGANA
    19306 VILLANUEVA, KAREN PARASO
    19307 VILLANUEVA, KARLO NEÑO NOJALDA
    19308 VILLANUEVA, KATHLEENN MAE HINGGO
    19309 VILLANUEVA, KIMBERLY BANTAY
    19310 VILLANUEVA, LIZEL BASA
    19311 VILLANUEVA, MAIKA SOLIS
    19312 VILLANUEVA, MARY JIE DEOCAMPO
    19313 VILLANUEVA, MICHELLE LUGOD
    19314 VILLANUEVA, MIKE GATELA
    19315 VILLANUEVA, NICKIE ROSEAN PEREZ
    19316 VILLANUEVA, NICOLE KEANE SARTHOU
    19317 VILLANUEVA, NIÑA FRANCIA TAMON
    19318 VILLANUEVA, PATRICIA QUIATCHON
    19319 VILLANUEVA, RACHEL COLANTRO
    19320 VILLANUEVA, RICHIE FAITH VIRTUDAZO
    19321 VILLANUEVA, RIZZA MAE CAÑETE
    19322 VILLANUEVA, RODELYN AVILA
    19323 VILLANUEVA, ROSALIE BORBON
    19324 VILLANUEVA, ROWILYN ABAYON
    19325 VILLAOS, MHELCA RAFA
    19326 VILLAPANDO, DANICA DELA PEÑA
    19327 VILLAPAÑA, GENEJOY
    19328 VILLAPLAZA, RINALYN DECIERDO
    19329 VILLAR, CLAUDINE LABAJO
    19330 VILLAR, GLAIDA JADE MATEO
    19331 VILLAR, HARIETT MATENCIO
    19332 VILLAR, HERTRUDES GABRIEL
    19333 VILLAR, JOSHUA MAY SURBIDA
    19334 VILLAR, RENNIL ANN PADINAS
    19335 VILLARAM, JOHNA MAE IGNACIO
    19336 VILLARANDA, MILACEL CRABIDO
    19337 VILLARANDA, REMAROSE TUGAWIN
    19338 VILLARANTE, RHAFFE LACAÑA
    19339 VILLARBA, PAPETH
    19340 VILLARCAMPO, ANALYN DAGUIA
    19341 VILLARDO, AVEGAIL CABIGAS
    19342 VILLAREAL, CHARLEN BELONIO
    19343 VILLAREAL, JOMARIE PALO
    19344 VILLARETE, JAN ROY TENORIO
    19345 VILLAREY, JAMELA TUGANO
    19346 VILLAREZ, BEVERLY ESTO
    19347 VILLAREZ, JUVY DIAZ
    19348 VILLARIAS, AMOR DELA TORRE
    19349 VILLARIAZA, ARIEL MALCO
    19350 VILLARIN, CRISLY MAE LAUSA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 24, 2019
    Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page:389 of 395
    Seq. No. N a m e
    19351 VILLARIN, EDEN CAÑETE
    19352 VILLARIN, MAY ANN JILHANEY
    19353 VILLARIN, MIRICON DELICA
    19354 VILLARIN, RONNA ROBISO
    19355 VILLARINA, KAPPERTY LANCIAN
    19356 VILLARINA, MAYLA BRIOL
    19357 VILLARIZA, FAITH FEDILLAGA
    19358 VILLARIZA, MARIELLE DOREEN TAN
    19359 VILLARMA, KATRISSE MAY TAJANLANGIT
    19360 VILLARMIA, ALFREDO JR GASATAN
    19361 VILLARMINO, JIFFY ANOBLING
    19362 VILLARMINO, LUDY JOY ABRASADO
    19363 VILLAROSA, JUDY ANN AJ VALLENTE
    19364 VILLAROSA, RECHELLE ANN HUTAMARES
    19365 VILLAROSA, RONALD LEPITEN
    19366 VILLARTA, HELEN PAPAS
    19367 VILLARTA, JENNIFER ALMOGUERA
    19368 VILLARTE, IBON
    19369 VILLARUBIA, KRIZZA FAYE ABANID
    19370 VILLARUEL, HAZEL BRIONES
    19371 VILLARUEL, JAY DARLE
    19372 VILLARUEL, JERRYME MABAQUIAO
    19373 VILLARUEL, RACHEL CASPE
    19374 VILLARUZ, CHEREL LAPORE
    19375 VILLARUZ, FAIROZA FIDELYN EROCIDO
    19376 VILLARUZ, JOHN ELMER GIRON
    19377 VILLARUZ, KHEY-R TIBO-OC
    19378 VILLARUZ, PRINCESS DIANNE DELA ROSA
    19379 VILLAS, ESTELA DELA REYNA
    19380 VILLASENCIO, JANINE MAE ENGBINO
    19381 VILLASEÑOR, MARVIN VELOSO
    19382 VILLASIN, JOANNE LIZANO
    19383 VILLASIS, ELGEM JOY PALIS
    19384 VILLASOR, RODOLFO JR AGBAS
    19385 VILLASPIN, DEVINE OLIT
    19386 VILLASTIQUE, SHIRLEY ABECIA
    19387 VILLATE, JOLINA ANN ESTACIO
    19388 VILLATO, CRISFEL ROTONI
    19389 VILLATORRE, FAITH BENO
    19390 VILLAVELEZ, SHAIRA FRANCISCO
    19391 VILLAVERDE, REA MAE DAYAPAN
    19392 VILLAVERT, JOY CASTRO
    19393 VILLAZAR, ROSALYN VALLES
    19394 VILLEGAS, AISA COS
    19395 VILLEGAS, EUNICE ZAMORAS
    19396 VILLEGAS, HIYAS-SHELLICA ANDAL
    19397 VILLEGAS, IVY ANGELES
    19398 VILLEGAS, JO ANNE MUSA
    19399 VILLEGAS, JUVY FERNANDEZ
    19400 VILLEGAS, LEE WENDY
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 24, 2019
    Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page:390 of 395
    Seq. No. N a m e
    19401 VILLEGAS, SHEINA ANN SABIO
    19402 VILLENA, APRIL ENCABO
    19403 VILLENA, DAISYREE CARIÑO
    19404 VILLENA, KASYLYN GARCIA
    19405 VILLENA, MARICRIS SONGCO
    19406 VILLENO, ELIZABETH HERALDO
    19407 VILLETA, JOHN ALDRIN MARQUEZ
    19408 VILLETE, NOEL BERCASIO
    19409 VILLEZA, INDELYN BESANA
    19410 VILLEZCA, MARY JOYCE FERNANDEZ
    19411 VILLO, FETHA MAE ABRASALDO
    19412 VILLODRES, MILKA PERFAS
    19413 VILLOJAN, ANGELA LACUROM
    19414 VILLON, ROSELLE ADION
    19415 VILLONDO, FRANCIS FELBE
    19416 VILLONES, SALVACION MALLORCA
    19417 VILLORENTE, ANGELICA IMAYSAY
    19418 VILLORENTE, MARIMEL NAMAYAN
    19419 VILORIA, JOANN MANGAHAS
    19420 VINASOY, MELANIE GABRIEL
    19421 VINGNO, WILNA GRACE ABSUGON
    19422 VINLUAN, VON JAMES DELA CRUZ
    19423 VINO, CHARLENE ROSE ANNE VILLAREAL
    19424 VINO, CRISTAL JOY LACABE
    19425 VINSON, CONIE NAVALES
    19426 VINTA, CHARIVER DELA CRUZ
    19427 VINUYA, JAMSEL APOSTOL
    19428 VINZON, ERIC BOTONES
    19429 VIO, JEAN ROSE ABONG
    19430 VIOJAN, AJOLIENEL ADARNE
    19431 VIOS, ALJANE MAE RAYON
    19432 VIRATA, JENNY LYN SARMIENTO
    19433 VIRAY, BABY JEAN TORENTO
    19434 VIRAY, CAMILLE PANGILINAN
    19435 VIRAY, MELISSA EUGENIO
    19436 VIRAY, REGINE PENUECO
    19437 VIRAY, TRIXIA MEDRANO
    19438 VIRTUCIO, MA RUBELYN TORRES
    19439 VIRTUDAZO, JUVEL ODIANO
    19440 VIRTUDAZO, MARY JANE DURAN
    19441 VIRTUDAZO, VANESSA LABIS
    19442 VIRTUS, ANN MARIE ESPER PANTILA
    19443 VIRTUS, JONELYN HUIT
    19444 VIRTUS, RAMEL JOSEPH BUELA
    19445 VISAGAS, KEITH GYVER BUCOG
    19446 VISANDE, LOVELY JANE CLARABAL
    19447 VISCA, VERGIE MUSICO
    19448 VISCAYNO, GERALDINE LOUISE PELAYO
    19449 VISITACION, MYCA CARREON
    19450 VISORRO, RHONZEE HURTADO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 24, 2019
    Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page:391 of 395
    Seq. No. N a m e
    19451 VISTO, AILYN DELOSTRICO
    19452 VISTO, WENDELLYNE
    19453 VISUYAN, JINKY CANJA
    19454 VITERBO, MARINELLE SELESPARA
    19455 VITOR, JUNALYN CENIA
    19456 VITORES, ROVELYN MEJIA
    19457 VITUSIS, JOAN ALFORHA
    19458 VIVAS, EMARLO CASAL
    19459 VIVENCIO, PAMELA DIANE GAMBON
    19460 VIZCARRA, MARELLA CRUZ
    19461 VIÑA, ARACELI COLASTE
    19462 VIÑAS, ANDREW BUISING
    19463 VIÑAS, CECILE MENORO
    19464 WACANGAN, KENNETH HONORIO
    19465 WAGAS, RANDY PUNGAOTAN
    19466 WAGAS, RENELYN CABANES
    19467 WAGWAG, JONALYN CERELGIA
    19468 WAHAB, JAMIRA PLAMBA
    19469 WAHAB, JEHAR MAGELNA
    19470 WAHAB, NORHAIMA ARAMON
    19471 WAHID, SHLYFA DELOS REYES
    19472 WALAC, JOLYN BAROL
    19473 WALITO, DAISY KIMBATOY
    19474 WAMAR, GLEDEL DE GRACIA
    19475 WAMILDA, EYEIN LYNN MERISAAR
    19476 WAMINAL, ALFHER JOY DELON
    19477 WAMINAL, MALJERY LOQUIRO
    19478 WANDAGAN, VALERIE AMMADANG
    19479 WANDISAN, GERALDINE SERRANO
    19480 WANDIT, WILFORD PANGSADAN
    19481 WANGI, GELYN GAYYAMAN
    19482 WANNER, ANNAGIE GALAN
    19483 WAPIN, SUNNY MARY GO
    19484 WASAWAS, LORENA PIALA
    19485 WATA, JEPHONE TAYAO
    19486 WATAMAMA, SALIHA SARIPADA
    19487 WAWES, ROSANA CALADO
    19488 WIGAN, SHIRLY UDIE
    19489 WILLY, JESSA MIE GESULGA
    19490 WINES, CLARIS JOY AYUPAN
    19491 YABUT, KRISTINE JOYCE CERAOS
    19492 YABUT, ROSE ANNE CAMILLE YALUNG
    19493 YACUB, AILEEN DAODOY
    19494 YAGAO, HONEY MARIE JANES FERNANDEZ
    19495 YAGONG, RICHELLE MILAR
    19496 YAGONIA, JYLME JEAN MANTALABA
    19497 YAHYA, NORSIDA MACABANDING
    19498 YALO, MARY ANN NUÑEZ
    19499 YAMA, PRINCESS GRACE TATA
    19500 YAMAT, ABIGAEL GUINTO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 24, 2019
    Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page:392 of 395
    Seq. No. N a m e
    19501 YAMBAO, JANINE TANQUE
    19502 YAMBAO, JESSICA PEÑAREDONDA
    19503 YAMSON, ANA MARIE ANTIGRO
    19504 YANA, IMEE CABATUAN
    19505 YANEZA, SHAINA JOY PELANGCO
    19506 YANGA, DAISY JOY BUCOL
    19507 YANGSON, MARY GRACE LAPASARAN
    19508 YANOC, JESSETH BAGUIO
    19509 YANSON, CRISNEL BONAOBRA
    19510 YANSON, JAMAICA LEGAL
    19511 YANSON, JESSA
    19512 YANSON, LORYMEL LABORDO
    19513 YANSON, WILTON BARTOLAY
    19514 YANSON, YVONNE PICANTE
    19515 YANTO, MARY JOY PABICO
    19516 YANZON, JONISSA CATAN
    19517 YAP, CARYL CORTES
    19518 YAP, MELISSA VENTEROSO
    19519 YAPAN, JAY ALBERT BACO
    19520 YAPE, MA CRISTINA MENGOTE
    19521 YAPES, MARILOU CUTOP
    19522 YAQUITEN, SHEILA MAE RAZON
    19523 YARA, MARY ROSE SAMBAYON
    19524 YARE, ARVELYN SENOBIO
    19525 YASAÑA, JESSA MAY CARNATE
    19526 YASE, MIRALONA PAHAMUTANG
    19527 YASIL, DIVICK AKLAMIL
    19528 YATAN, JEANALYN OMBOY
    19529 YAUN, CHERRYRED LAGUE
    19530 YAUN, RONALD ALMODAL
    19531 YAÑEZA, RANZYN KAE JUERA
    19532 YBAS, CHERRYMAE BACANG
    19533 YBAÑEZ, CARMINA MIANO
    19534 YBAÑEZ, GLADYS MARA
    19535 YBAÑEZ, JUDY ANN CANALES
    19536 YBAÑEZ, KATRINA LEDESMA
    19537 YBAÑEZ, MARY ANN CABRIANA
    19538 YBAÑEZ, RONEL GANOZA
    19539 YBAÑEZ, SHERNNY JANE EVANGELISTA
    19540 YBERA, JERALD CARMELO
    19541 YEC-YEC, LORAMIE ABELLA
    19542 YECYEC, AILYN SELIM
    19543 YECYEC, JESSILY MALAQUE
    19544 YEKE, KATHLEEN ANNE MALAGAMBA
    19545 YGONIA, CHRISTIAN CARL SUMAGAYSAY
    19546 YGOT, CHERYLYN ABARO
    19547 YGOT, IMY DIAMOS
    19548 YGOT, JOSEPH VILLARIN
    19549 YGOT, LYRA MARIZ TAGHAP
    19550 YGOT, PAULINO VILLARAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 24, 2019
    Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page:393 of 395
    Seq. No. N a m e
    19551 YLANAN, JAZEL CATALAN
    19552 YLARDE, JOSELINE BARDINAS
    19553 YLARDE, JOVELYN PERALTA
    19554 YMANA, ANGELICA MAE ESPENILLA
    19555 YMBOL, RACHELLE SALUPAN
    19556 YMBONG, JOCELL MARIE NUÑEZ
    19557 YNOT, LOVELY LADESMA
    19558 YONGCO, JANELLE GRACE ESPRA
    19559 YONGCO, LOUISE ANNE TENA
    19560 YONGQUE, RICA JOY MARTIN
    19561 YONIDO, JELLY-ANN SANDAG
    19562 YORAC, RONIBETH SEDIGO
    19563 YOSOREZ, JEFFREY MANGARON
    19564 YPIL, ANGELYN LAPERA
    19565 YPIL, JERAMAE DESTACAMENTO
    19566 YRAY, LOVELY BATON
    19567 YRUMA, JOLLY CO
    19568 YRUMA, KRISTINE LIM
    19569 YSMAEL, SHEILA MAE GORREZ
    19570 YSUG, KIMBERLY NIÑA LACHICA
    19571 YSULAN, CATHERINE DIJA
    19572 YSULAN, CHRISTALEE MAE PASCUA
    19573 YTANG, CHENEE LYN JAMLAN
    19574 YU, FLORABEL ESPERIDA
    19575 YULA, MARYGEAN ASIS
    19576 YULAS, AIMME ADEL
    19577 YUMENA, CARLO RODRIGUEZ
    19578 YUMUL, DOLLY ANN LIBID
    19579 YUMUL, ELOIZA PELAYO
    19580 YUMUL, JINKY ANUSENCION
    19581 YUMUL, KRISSEL LANSANG
    19582 YUMUL, ROSALYN TUAZON
    19583 YURAG, ANTONET OSABEL
    19584 YURONG, JUDY ANN FERRER
    19585 YUSOP, NORJANE MARANDANG
    19586 YUSOP, RAHADA SIBANG
    19587 YUSOP, SABRI JR FLORES
    19588 YUSOPH, NORHANISAH MALOMALO
    19589 ZABALA, JURELYN MANATO
    19590 ZABALA, KATHERINE MAE VAGOYAN
    19591 ZABALA, KIMBERLIE JOY SEMBRAN
    19592 ZABALA, MARIA MIKAELA PULIDO
    19593 ZABATE, ROFA KRISTENSEN DINGLASA
    19594 ZABLAN, MARIA CATHERINE ESTRELLADO
    19595 ZACARIA, BAI HANNESSAH GOGO
    19596 ZACARIA, FAHEIMA ENDING
    19597 ZACARIAS, ANGELICA RAMOS
    19598 ZACARIAS, MARIENEL ARANZADO
    19599 ZACARIAS, REALYN MAE GERONIMO
    19600 ZAFE, ALMERA PEÑAMORA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 24, 2019
    Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page:394 of 395
    Seq. No. N a m e
    19601 ZAFRA, ANDREA JUNE NGASEO
    19602 ZAFRA, BABIEROSE SARSALEJO
    19603 ZAFRA, RIZZA JANE CADIRAO
    19604 ZAINODEN, SONAIMAH CAMASAAN
    19605 ZAINUDIN, JANRAINIE SARIP
    19606 ZAKALIA, ALIZEN ABAS
    19607 ZALAVARRIA, CLARIEL MAY DELIMA
    19608 ZALDIVAR, RAIZZA PURANO
    19609 ZALETA, JULIE ANN DANTES
    19610 ZAMAYLA, JENEVIE PALAD
    19611 ZAMBRANO, HANNA DAWN CABACTULAN
    19612 ZAMORA, ANNA UMALI
    19613 ZAMORA, BELMARIE MANGGON
    19614 ZAMORA, CRISTELA RARO
    19615 ZAMORA, ESTEPHANIE SOLOMON
    19616 ZAMORA, JENNILYN CAYABYAB
    19617 ZAMORA, JIWENA ATAY
    19618 ZAMORA, KIMBERLY ROSE PO
    19619 ZAMORA, LERRY FAYE WAMILDA
    19620 ZAMORA, LIWAYWAY GUMITAO
    19621 ZAMORA, LIZA MAE PAYUPANAR
    19622 ZAMORA, MADELYN WAJE
    19623 ZAMORAS, CATHLEN MAE SINAS
    19624 ZAMORAS, LUZVIMINDA ORTEGA
    19625 ZAMORAS, ROGER BALOCOS
    19626 ZANORIA, MA GRACE COME
    19627 ZAPANTA, ILENE QUIBAN
    19628 ZAPANTA, KATLEEN SHANELL ESPIRITU
    19629 ZAPANTA, SHARMAINE DANAO
    19630 ZAPATOS, JANINE SOLIS
    19631 ZAPICO, GINA JAVIER
    19632 ZARA, MARINA COMIA
    19633 ZARA, PRINCES CUEVAS
    19634 ZARAGOSA, FELINO CERVANTES
    19635 ZARAGOSA, JANA FLORES
    19636 ZARAGOZA, LAURIE
    19637 ZARAGOZA, RADEN JR MAGALLANES
    19638 ZARAGOZA, ROSEMARIE UNTALAN
    19639 ZARSADIAS, KRAIGANNE LAYOG
    19640 ZARSUELA, GHERELYN GABRIEL
    19641 ZASPA, MIRAFLOR GIDUCOS
    19642 ZAULDA, MARY GRACE PATRICK MILITANTE
    19643 ZEPEDA, AME VALENCIA
    19644 ZERNA, JOSEPHUS MARC GABIA
    19645 ZERRUDO, ROXANNE LANILA
    19646 ZETA, ROXANNE JOYCE SALVATIERRA
    19647 ZIN, LALINA CILOT
    19648 ZOLETA, VIA BOBADILLA
    19649 ZONIO, EDDIELYN MARCELINO
    19650 ZONIO, JENNY FEE CARACOTDACOT
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 24, 2019
    Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page:395 of 395
    Seq. No. N a m e
    19651 ZORILLA, JOAN FOLLOSO
    19652 ZOSA, RODEZA ILAO
    19653 ZOZOBRADO, GEZEL VILLANUEVA
    19654 ZUBIAGA, KIMBERLY AYING
    19655 ZULIETA, REGINE TEJANO
    19656 ZUNIEGA, ELIJANE REBUYA
    19657 ZURBITO, FIXY FRANCES LORYNNE SARTIN
    19658 ZUÑIGA, FRANCIA SALDO
    19659 ZUÑIGA, ZARAH GRACE TUPAZ
    NOTHING FOLLOWS----------------------

    REGISTRATION FOR NEW LPTs

    PRC advised that registration for the issuance of Professional Identification Card (ID) and Certificate of Registration will be done on-line. Those who will register are required to bring the following:

    1) Notice of Admission (for identification only);
    2) downloaded duly accomplished Oath Form or Panunumpa ng Propesyonal;
    3) two pieces passport size pictures (colored with white background and complete nametag);
    4) two sets of documentary stamps;
    5) 1 piece short brown envelope

    Successful examinees should PERSONALLY register and sign in the Roster of Registered Professionals.

    The dates and venues for the oathtaking ceremonies of the new successful examinees in the said examination WILL BE ANNOUNCED LATER.

    PRC said that passing the LET and having valid professional license are necessary before the practice of teaching profession in the Philippines. Otherwise, those who will violate may face fine and imprisonment based on penal provisions.
    Q-Z Passers List: March 2019 LET Results Elementary

    — The Summit Express

    Post Top Ad

    ADVERTISEMENT

    Post Bottom Ad

    ADVERTISEMENT