TSE_v3.1_logo_2019
  • LATEST NEWS

    O-R Passers LET Exam Result Secondary Level September 2018

    MANILA, Philippines – LET RESULT here. The Professional Regulation Commission (PRC) and the Board of Professional Teacher (BPT) officially released on Friday, December 7, 2018 the full results of teachers board exam (LET) conducted on September 30, 2018 in at least 25 test centers nationwide.

    The BPT who gave the licensure exam is composed of Dr. Rosita L. Navarro, Chairman; Dr. Paz I. Lucido, Vice Chairman; Dr. Paraluman R. Giron and Dr. Nora M. Uy, Members.

    A total of _ secondary teachers out of _ examinees successfully passed the LET, the newly registered professional teachers!

    ALPHABETICAL LIST OF PASSERS

    SEPTEMBER 2018 LET RESULTS SUMMARY

    The complete list of passers for Secondary Level is available online on December 4-7.

    Takers may view on this page the alphabetical roll of passers for O to R Surnames (Secondary).

    O-R Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018

    41908 OAB, CRISTY HERRERA
    41909 OAB, EUGENE ANDOYO
    41910 OABEL, JEANNE PAULINE JARDIN
    41911 OABEL, JUDITH NAYNES
    41912 OABEL, RENALYN DADULLA
    41913 OAFALLAS, BRYAN JULIAN
    41914 OAFALLAS, CINDY BRITANICO
    41915 OAGDAN, JEZ ALDRIN SALVADOR
    41916 OAGDAN, RENALYN NAVOR
    41917 OAING, LORELIE DENICE FRAGA
    41918 OAMIL, DEXTER MIRAS
    41919 OAMIL, JESPRIL SAMULDE
    41920 OANDASAN, LOMER GOROSPE
    41921 OARDE, NIÑA MARIE CAMPUS
    41922 OASNON, MIKA CORONEL
    41923 OASQUIN, JOSIE MAE PATALINGHUG
    41924 OATES, BEVERLYN MARQUEZ
    41925 OBACH, STEPHENSELL QUEQUE
    41926 OBADO, KIM CHARMAINE GEHYACINTH CEBALLOS
    41927 OBAG, CRISTINA VIÑAS
    41928 OBAG, NARESSA GRACE
    41929 OBAL, BELLA OBIN
    41930 OBAL, JOSELITO JR MAGHANAY
    41931 OBAL, SHIELLA GAVINO
    41932 OBAMOS, DUDE RYAN ORO
    41933 OBANA, ELVIRA EDANG
    41934 OBANDO, CHRISTOPHER ITURALDE
    41935 OBANDO, HONEY GRACE GANASAO
    41936 OBANOS, RICHELL PADINAS
    41937 OBAOB, SERGIO JR ARAS
    41938 OBASAN, FLOR ANGELI LOQUIAS
    41939 OBAT, ANGELICA NAVARRO
    41940 OBAYAN, STEPHANIE JEAN ALGA
    41941 OBAÑA, MARICEL
    41942 OBAÑA, MARY MAE CLEMENTE
    41943 OBAÑA, MERENISSA CELIS
    41944 OBBAMEN, RAFFY BION
    41945 OBBANIA, IRHA BALTERO
    41946 OBBUS, JERICO HORTILANO
    41947 OBBUS, LYRA GIN COTANDA
    41948 OBCENA, JESSA MENDOZA
    41949 OBCIAL, ROTCHIE MAE PARDILLO
    41950 OBDIANELA, RUBY ATIENZA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 841 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    41951 OBEDIENTE, JANMER SILARES
    41952 OBEDOZA, JECEL ANN VISAYA
    41953 OBEDOZA, LORENA VALDEZ
    41954 OBEDOZA, MARIA MELISSA MEJIA
    41955 OBEDOZA, NATHALLIE MEL YOUNG
    41956 OBEJA, CONIE OFFEMARIA
    41957 OBEJA, KENT LAMATAO
    41958 OBEJAS, EFRELYN VICTORE
    41959 OBEJAS, ELSA QUILAQUIL
    41960 OBEJAS, MARY JANE GABINETE
    41961 OBEMIO, JERLENE ESPINOSA
    41962 OBENARIO, ANGELICA BACARRO
    41963 OBENIA, HERCULES BARACENA
    41964 OBENIETA, HONEY GRACE VICADA
    41965 OBENZA, CRISLEE MARIE CHAN CARDENAS
    41966 OBENZA, SARAH MAE SANTISAS
    41967 OBER, DONITA ROSE GUIAL
    41968 OBER, JEANY ROSE PADLAN
    41969 OBER, JOANNE MAE PADLAN
    41970 OBERES, ELGEN SACARIS
    41971 OBERES, JONI GUERRERO
    41972 OBERES, JOVER AÑORA
    41973 OBEREZ, NIKKI LAMANILAO
    41974 OBERIO, JENILEN MACAPAS
    41975 OBERIO, JENILYN LORQUE
    41976 OBERIO, LORELIE MAGALLANES
    41977 OBERIO, THELY RUFINO
    41978 OBERO, ANNELYN BRIÑA
    41979 OBERO, NESLIE AUSTRIA
    41980 OBESO, DOMINIC OLIVER
    41981 OBESO, JESSAN JAKOSALEM
    41982 OBESO, JUN RHEY BACALSO
    41983 OBEÑA, JOBEN JACINTO
    41984 OBEÑA, MARY JOY DAVID
    41985 OBIAL, AZENETH JOY ALCAIDE
    41986 OBIAS, DANICA LABING
    41987 OBIAS, DIANA PASTORCO
    41988 OBIAS, JOHN FE VERT CABANG
    41989 OBIAS, MARK ANTHONY DIALOGO
    41990 OBIAS, ZYSHEN AMOR DELA CRUZ
    41991 OBIDA, KRIS ARIANE SALVADO
    41992 OBIDOS, IVY DELL JAMILI
    41993 OBIENA, MA SHAYAN ARMA
    41994 OBIENA, MEHARA MALUNES
    41995 OBILES, MARICEL ARCINUE
    41996 OBILLO, ARLYN PERAS
    41997 OBILLO, DIOSDADO JR QUIMADO
    41998 OBILLO, DYAN CONCEPCION
    41999 OBILLO, MARCO ANGELO UBONGEN
    42000 OBILLO, PATRICIA BUNNY ROSE RINO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 842 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    42001 OBILLO, ROMMEL BUSTAMANTE
    42002 OBIN, JOYLYN OBLINO
    42003 OBIN, RUBELYN YAUNA
    42004 OBINA, GRACE BUCOL
    42005 OBINA, NORIBELLE MAE ALAYON
    42006 OBINA, RAISTLIN SAPORNA
    42007 OBINA, VANISSA ESCALONA
    42008 OBING, IAN BAGADIONG
    42009 OBING, JOYCE MANUEL
    42010 OBING, MICHELLE LUGO
    42011 OBINGUAR, ABEGAIL NEFIEL
    42012 OBIS, MARIBETH MEDIADO
    42013 OBISPO, GLENN JOSEPH ORALLO
    42014 OBIÑA, BENET ANDREI NICOLAS
    42015 OBLAN, MICAELA LONGJAS
    42016 OBLEA, CHERIOUS PENAMANTE
    42017 OBLEA, MA JASMINE GARFIN
    42018 OBLERO, ELLEN ROSE ARBOLLENTE
    42019 OBLERO, JECEL ABAINZA
    42020 OBLERO, MARY ANN OPINALDO
    42021 OBLIANDA, JERALDINE TORINO
    42022 OBLIANDA, MARY GRACE GIL
    42023 OBLIANDA, REYNEZA TOLENTINO
    42024 OBLIGADO, JAZZELLE NARITO
    42025 OBLIGADO, SUGAR MAE VILLEDO
    42026 OBLIGAR, FLORIJOY GEONSON
    42027 OBLIGAR, JEZREEL HOPE BRIGIDO
    42028 OBLIGAR, LANIE JALBONA
    42029 OBLIMAR, IRISH PEARL BARSOBIA
    42030 OBLIOPAS, RUBY LYN DUMDUM
    42031 OBMERGA, CHARMAINE ESTRABO
    42032 OBNIALA, DHARWIN TINO
    42033 OBNIALA, JUVY MUSA
    42034 OBNIALA, MARK JORDAN GUERIRO
    42035 OBNIMAGA, EMELY MALIG-ON
    42036 OBNIMAGA, NILA PURISIMA
    42037 OBOD, GENEVIVE DUMANIG
    42038 OBOG, GISON SALEN
    42039 OBON, NIÑO PINANGAY
    42040 OBONA, MARY JANE ELEUTERIO
    42041 OBONG, PAULA RICA INYONG
    42042 OBORDO, CLAUDETTE VINA FAELDIN
    42043 OBRA, AREEJ POSADAS
    42044 OBRA, FRANCISCO CALONGE
    42045 OBRA, JOANNE FERNANDEZ
    42046 OBRA, JUNIX BANGOS
    42047 OBRA, KATRINE ALVARO
    42048 OBRA, MARY CHRISTINE RITZ PADILLO
    42049 OBRADO, LADY MARIEL PACATANG
    42050 OBRADOR, JINKY ENDRINAL
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 843 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    42051 OBRADOR, MARK CHRISTOPHER NATIVIDAD
    42052 OBREGON, DENNIS SALVO
    42053 OBREGON, JOEY YANGA
    42054 OBREGON, MERVIN MADELO
    42055 OBREGON, MICHAEL JOHN AYAD
    42056 OBRERO, KATHRYN VILORIA
    42057 OBRERO, RANDY COROCOTO
    42058 OBRERO, RENA COROCOTO
    42059 OBRERO, RUBEN SANTIAGO COROCOTO
    42060 OBRERO, RUBY ANNE COROCOTO
    42061 OBRERO, STEPHANIE MAY VERAFLOR
    42062 OBRIGUE, JUDE EMIL CERVAS
    42063 OBRIQUE, MARRA EUSEBIO
    42064 OBRIQUE, RODELYN REMEGIO
    42065 OBRIQUE, SZYLYX SANCHEZ
    42066 OBSIANA, MA ELEANOR BACAOCO
    42067 OBSINADA, SARAH MAY LLACER
    42068 OBSIOMA, AIVE MARIST LAGUIT
    42069 OBSIOMA, MARK ANTHONY VALLECERA
    42070 OBSIOMA, SHEILA MAE
    42071 OBSTACULO, OSHIN BLASE
    42072 OBTIAL, ADHELYN JANE QUINTO
    42073 OBUNGEN, CHARIZZE RIZZA ASPREC
    42074 OBUNGEN, NORMAN OCAMPO
    42075 OBUSAN, AIZA UBANA
    42076 OBUSAN, GINOEL PAJARIN
    42077 OBUSAN, HANNAH LOU FLORES
    42078 OBUT, LESLIE CIMENI
    42079 OBUT, RONALYN BALAY
    42080 OBUYES, GRACE JOY CARMELO
    42081 OBVIAR, JINALYN CARURUCAN
    42082 OBZUNAR, JOHN MAR LAGUELLES
    42083 OCA, DIANE CASTRO
    42084 OCA, ERL JANE MAE ORELLANIDA
    42085 OCA, MAURIUS MORRELL GODINEZ
    42086 OCA, NORIZA TALPLACIDO
    42087 OCA, RICARDO SALOMON
    42088 OCABA, ADELLENE MAE MARAASIN
    42089 OCABA, GIGI ROSE AVILA
    42090 OCADO, J'LYN TEODOSIO
    42091 OCADO, RENALYN ICAO
    42092 OCAG, JOLINE ROSE NOTCHETE
    42093 OCALINAS, FRANCESCA CHARYSSE DIAZ
    42094 OCAMPO, ALLYZZA JEAN DIGNO
    42095 OCAMPO, APRIL REY YUSON
    42096 OCAMPO, BENEDICT FERNANDEZ
    42097 OCAMPO, DAISY MAE FLORES
    42098 OCAMPO, DARREN APITA
    42099 OCAMPO, EDISON DIMACALI
    42100 OCAMPO, ERMA ONTAR
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 844 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    42101 OCAMPO, JAIMEE PAULE
    42102 OCAMPO, JAYSON VIBAR
    42103 OCAMPO, JERYLLE JOYCE NIVERA
    42104 OCAMPO, JESS LLACUNO
    42105 OCAMPO, JOLENA MAY PUNTANAR
    42106 OCAMPO, JORGE CAMALIG
    42107 OCAMPO, JOSEPH EDWARD SUSI
    42108 OCAMPO, JOSEPHINA MATALOG
    42109 OCAMPO, JOSEPHINE OCAN
    42110 OCAMPO, JOYCE ANNE ANTONINO
    42111 OCAMPO, JULIUS REMZ CORTEZ
    42112 OCAMPO, JUSTINE JOY CAVILE
    42113 OCAMPO, KIM PAMINTUAN
    42114 OCAMPO, KRISTINE GAIL GENTOLIA
    42115 OCAMPO, LARNIE DELACRUZ
    42116 OCAMPO, LEAN MANALOTO
    42117 OCAMPO, LENDYL BRYAN ESQUIVEL
    42118 OCAMPO, LIEZEL MARTINEZ
    42119 OCAMPO, LORELIE ARNALDO
    42120 OCAMPO, LOUIESSE KATE
    42121 OCAMPO, MA KATREENA MANGROBANG
    42122 OCAMPO, MA NOIME
    42123 OCAMPO, MA RIZZA MAE LEAÑO
    42124 OCAMPO, MACARIO BOGNOT
    42125 OCAMPO, MARIA LORENA PEDRO
    42126 OCAMPO, MARIAN ESTACIO
    42127 OCAMPO, MARIANNE UMALI
    42128 OCAMPO, PABLIA LAMANILAO
    42129 OCAMPO, RAPHAEL JOHN AGUILAR
    42130 OCAMPO, RENALDO JR NACORDA
    42131 OCAMPO, RENZ DUCUT
    42132 OCAMPO, ROSELIE SOLANO
    42133 OCAMPO, SHIELA MARIE SAREMO
    42134 OCAMPO, STEPHEN LOUIS DEL PILAR
    42135 OCAMPO, TIFANIE BARTOLOME
    42136 OCAMPO, VANEZA TUMACA
    42137 OCAMPO, YNNAH COLEEN JAMANDRE
    42138 OCAMPOS, LALYN PATULADA
    42139 OCAMPOS, OLIVER AVILA
    42140 OCARIZA, CHARELYN BENDIGOSA
    42141 OCASLA, JIVIE PARACALE
    42142 OCASLA, JOYA MAE LABALAN
    42143 OCASO, JOHN ASHLEY ALIVIO
    42144 OCAT, MYRNA CERRO
    42145 OCAY, BIANCA OLIVAR
    42146 OCAY, DONALYN DAVIS
    42147 OCAY, RENANTE GONZALES
    42148 OCAY, RODELYN CAPLAYA
    42149 OCAYA, GLADYS MAE FLOREN
    42150 OCAYA, JOHN CARLO MIRAFLORES
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 845 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    42151 OCAÑA, LESLYN ROA
    42152 OCBA, JESSABEL GEOLOGAN
    42153 OCBA, NOVA MARIE BAGUIO
    42154 OCBA, RAYMOND BATONGHINOG
    42155 OCBIAN, JENINA GARCHITORENA
    42156 OCBINA, JOCELYN JOVEN
    42157 OCBINA, LANILANE OGUAN
    42158 OCBINA, MA LUIZA SEBELLO
    42159 OCCIANO, RICHELLE PARALE
    42160 OCCIDENTAL, MICHELLE BERDEN
    42161 OCENA, APRIL ROSE PAJANUSTAN
    42162 OCENA, SHELYN JANE BULAKHA
    42163 OCENAR, CYNTHIA ERMINO
    42164 OCENAR, ERICK MONTECINA
    42165 OCENAR, EVANGELINE ACLAG
    42166 OCERO, NAIDA BANDIALAN
    42167 OCFEMIA, AGRES JR NIDEA
    42168 OCFEMIA, JERIC PEÑAFLOR
    42169 OCHAGABIA, LOVELY CLAIRE FILIPINO
    42170 OCHANGCO, ADEL MAE PILAR PRECONES
    42171 OCHATE, SHARON MADRID
    42172 OCHAVE, FRENELY MANIAGO
    42173 OCHAVILLO, VINA BACOY
    42174 OCHEA, JEREMIAH BELENO
    42175 OCHEA, KRYSPYCHE ALEXANDER
    42176 OCHEA, MICHELLE ABAN
    42177 OCHEA, PAMELA PAUL CAYUDE
    42178 OCHEA, ROSE ANGELI SAGARINO
    42179 OCHEA, VIA MANIANITA
    42180 OCHENTA, AILYN CERADO
    42181 OCHIA, CHEN-CHEN ARCILLAS
    42182 OCHIA, RUTH ANGELIE TITO
    42183 OCHOA, KATHERINE CELESTINO
    42184 OCHOA, KREZIA YDEN GABUYA
    42185 OCHOCO, LORNA METRADO
    42186 OCHUA, AILENE ULANGA
    42187 OCIER, RODALIZA DAGPIN
    42188 OCIMAN, PATRICK GIMORO
    42189 OCINADA, ARNOLD PEREÑO
    42190 OCINAR, ROWIN RIZA
    42191 OCIO, ERNEST JOSE VILLALON
    42192 OCIO, JAMACE PELIÑO
    42193 OCLARES, JUDY ANN NEGRITE
    42194 OCLARIT, JENNY TADENA
    42195 OCLARIT, JULIE ANN CADOTDOT
    42196 OCLARIT, LOVELYN LLANDA
    42197 OCLARIT, MARY JOY REQUIRON
    42198 OCLARIT, ROSELLE JOY SABUCIDO
    42199 OCLIMA, MABEL SABANGAN
    42200 OCLIMA, MAYLYN SABANGAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 846 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    42201 OCO, HECELYN ERLANO
    42202 OCOL, JOSEPH BADINAS
    42203 OCOL, MELODY ORCULLO
    42204 OCOL, MICHELLE VHAN DIFUNTORUM
    42205 OCOL, RANESSA LOQUINARIO
    42206 OCOMA, JOYCHELL GARCIA
    42207 OCOMA, LESTER JOHN ROGELIO
    42208 OCON, ANGELITO GLORIA
    42209 OCON, JAY ANNE ER-ER
    42210 OCON, JEROMIE ENOYA
    42211 OCON, JOJIE ANN GANANCIAL
    42212 OCON, SHEILA MAE CARIÑO
    42213 OCOP, MARYVEE ENIMIDO
    42214 OCOPIO, JESHINE BULILAN
    42215 OCSAN, JOSHUA CASTRO
    42216 OCSON, MARY ANNE MARTINEZ
    42217 OCTA, ANA TERESA LOYOLA
    42218 OCTAVIANO, CLYD YAP
    42219 OCTAVIANO, LAURIE ANN NICOR
    42220 OCTAVIO, RUDY MAE TANILON
    42221 OCTAVO, MARY JOE CAÑAS
    42222 OCTINA, DOROTHY COLMO
    42223 OCTO, EMARDEN PAPA
    42224 OCTOBRE, CLYDIE LEE FERNANDEZ
    42225 OCULAM, KING ROMY SEAN CUA
    42226 OCULARES, SHAIRA JOE PONDOC
    42227 OCUM, MARVIN JR DUMAOG
    42228 OCUMAS, NORYMEI BALUSA
    42229 OCUMEN, RIZALYN TORALBA
    42230 OCUPE, MELODY BANAD
    42231 OCUSAN, SAHDIA GABRIEL
    42232 ODA, RODERICK QUINTERO
    42233 ODAC, CLEO MEJORADA
    42234 ODAL, PAMEREL GACUTARA
    42235 ODAN, ANA CYNTHIA CATRIZ
    42236 ODARVE, JEAN COMEDOY
    42237 ODATO, APRIL JAE ABUYABOR
    42238 ODATO, RHEA MAE ATIENZA
    42239 ODCHIGUE, JONALYN CAÑARES
    42240 ODEJAR, NIKKO MANALO
    42241 ODERO, RHONA JOY ABELLANO
    42242 ODESTE, MARIA CORINA FELIZ LACERNA
    42243 ODEVILAS, CRISTINE DARO
    42244 ODEVILAS, DANIELLE LAYSON
    42245 ODFEMININA, CHRISTINE JANE LLORICO
    42246 ODI, APRIL JOY BOLANOS
    42247 ODI, EDDIE JOY CRISOSTOMO
    42248 ODIAMAR, SHARMAINE AREJOLA
    42249 ODIAME, JOEMAR SAPINOSO
    42250 ODIEM, JERRICA AXIELLE SAROL
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 847 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    42251 ODIN, FAHAD TUGUIS
    42252 ODIO, RUFIL FLORES
    42253 ODIONG, BERNARD RAMOS
    42254 ODIONGAN, RO-ANN TORRES
    42255 ODO, ALPHA ROJERO
    42256 ODO, ALVIN CUSTODIO
    42257 ODO, MA DOROTHY TION
    42258 ODOD, DAISY JANE SABUERO
    42259 ODOGAN, BILLIE JOYS CAASI
    42260 ODON, IVY OPANDA
    42261 ODON, NIKKA MAE GARAY
    42262 ODON, SATURNINO JR PALEN
    42263 ODOSIS, EBONNY ROSE BALDOZA
    42264 ODOSIS, JOSEPH TILBE
    42265 ODOY, MA CRISTINA DESABELLE
    42266 ODOÑA, JERMA PANDELING
    42267 ODOÑO, IZABELITA JOY VARGAS
    42268 ODOÑO, MARY JANE SAMODIO
    42269 ODOÑO, SHAIRA MONREAL
    42270 ODOÑO, WINDIE LAMERA
    42271 ODRUNIA, ARIANE MACARIO
    42272 ODRUNIA, JAN LLOYD ALVAREZ
    42273 ODSON, EDDIE GANDEZA
    42274 ODTOHAN, ZAIRYL TUANG
    42275 ODUYA, JANET PADULLO
    42276 ODVINA, JOBELLE ACUÑA
    42277 OESTAR, ROCHIEL ONA
    42278 OFALLA, MA CONNIE SUCGANG
    42279 OFALSA, MA MICHELLE ABONADO
    42280 OFALSA, NELINE ERMINO
    42281 OFANDA, ELONAH MARIE DAUT
    42282 OFFEMARIA, JOSEPH ROMEO BRIZUELA
    42283 OFIANA, LENDL LAZA
    42284 OFIANGA, ARLYN JALBO
    42285 OFICIAL, JENNELYN MINA
    42286 OFILANDA, HANNY ROSAL CASTILLO
    42287 OFLAS, RAZEL ANN ALOLOD
    42288 OFOD, JURIBEL DONNOL
    42289 OFRACIO, JHOANNE CARCHA
    42290 OFRIL, DENNIS CEJAS
    42291 OGABAR, NILBERT SOLANA
    42292 OGAD, JESTONI REYES
    42293 OGALESCO, MEGAN RUTH SIERVO
    42294 OGALESCO, SHEILA MARIE TABULINAR
    42295 OGALINOLA, ABBY LOIS DECIEMBRE
    42296 OGALINOLA, KEITH MONTIEL
    42297 OGAMA, IRISH BUENAVISTA
    42298 OGAPAY, RHELAN JOE MACALIPAY
    42299 OGARDO, FREDA WEN CAMPO
    42300 OGARIO, JASMIN EUNICE VIÑAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 848 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    42301 OGARTE, JOMBERT CANAPIT
    42302 OGATIA, MADELINE LAURA ODEÑA
    42303 OGATIS, JARYL PAGUNTALAN
    42304 OGATIS, KAREN PLACIDO
    42305 OGAYA, MARIANE CAPELLAN
    42306 OGAYON, IMMACULATE SAAVEDRA
    42307 OGAYON, MARY NICOLE SORIANO
    42308 OGDAMIN, PERLA CARDIÑO
    42309 OGDOC, BEBYLYN P
    42310 OGDOC, JASMIN PADRIGAO
    42311 OGENA, KENN LOPEZ
    42312 OGERIO, GUILLERMO VILLARISCO
    42313 OGERIO, JEEHRONE ARTUS
    42314 OGGAS, ANALIZA CANOY
    42315 OGHAYON, DEVIE NUÑEZ
    42316 OGLOS, NASTASHA FLORIDA
    42317 OGNILLA, ROGELIO JR CAUBALEJO
    42318 OGNITA, JAN PAUL SACARE
    42319 OGNITA, JONAXL MADELAR
    42320 OGNITA, KARLA
    42321 OGOC, GREGORIO BROÑOLA
    42322 OGOC, JALEN HANNAH ELAISHA MORGIA
    42323 OGOC, MAVIS JAMIE MANAOIS
    42324 OGORDA, DESIREE GARCIA
    42325 OGOT, KRIZIA MAE GALVEZ
    42326 OGOT, MARLENE VILLAFRANCA
    42327 OGTONG, EVY BACHOCO
    42328 OGZIMER, CHARLYN BRITON
    42329 OHIMAN, DONNA VEM BETITA
    42330 OHOY, ROAN JOYCE PUBLICO
    42331 OIRADA, CHERRY JONTILANO
    42332 OJA, ANGELICA JAVIER
    42333 OJAGAN, RACHEL JANE PANIQUE
    42334 OJALES, EDMUNDO FLORANTE
    42335 OJALES, JOSE BIC AMASCUAL
    42336 OJANO, HAZEL OLAYRES
    42337 OJANO, JUN ERWIN NAVALES
    42338 OJARLIZA, ANGELIE FAITH BORNALES
    42339 OJEDA, MARIA ANTHONET NIPAYA
    42340 OJEDA, SARAH JANE DUGARIA
    42341 OJEDA, TRICIA RECON HERRERA
    42342 OJEL, JULICRIS MARQUEZO
    42343 OJENDRAS, JENIE QUIROZ
    42344 OJEÑAR, JOAN ALFON
    42345 OJOY, SHARMAINE DE LEON
    42346 OJOYLAN, LIMUEL ARICHETA
    42347 OKYO, REYMALYN DALUYEN
    42348 OLA, CECILE CLARO
    42349 OLA, MA CRISTINA NAÑOZ
    42350 OLAC, JAY SEMILLANO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 849 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    42351 OLACO, ARLIEN TORREJOS
    42352 OLACO, CHERYL ALVAR
    42353 OLACO, CHRISTIAN PAOLO SARDA
    42354 OLACO, MARJORIE GERLIE RABE
    42355 OLACO, SEAN JOSHUANE GENELASO
    42356 OLAGUER, ANTONIO JR DELA CRUZ
    42357 OLAGUER, KHRYSTINE JOY VIBAR
    42358 OLAGUER, LINDSAY DIZON
    42359 OLAGUER, THEA ZALA TASARA
    42360 OLAGUER, ZANDY BALONCIO
    42361 OLAGUIR, EMMIE LOU DELA CRUZ
    42362 OLAGUIR, WARREN KEITH GOMOSIO
    42363 OLAIS, JEACYL OLAYON
    42364 OLAIVAR, GRACEL BILLONES
    42365 OLAIVAR, JACKIE LOU ORELLANO
    42366 OLAIVAR, JOSHUA FRONTERAS
    42367 OLAIVAR, LOURDES GAY ZANTE
    42368 OLAIVAR, RINA BETCO
    42369 OLAJAY, CHARLENE QUIROL
    42370 OLALIA, CRISALYN
    42371 OLALO, MARGILLE LYN CERENO
    42372 OLAM, VICTOR JR FERNANDEZ
    42373 OLANDEZ, MAR JORDAN BEGONTE
    42374 OLANDRES, NIKKI BALUYA
    42375 OLANDRIA, AL JOSEPH BOYSILLO
    42376 OLANDRIA, ANGELICA MACABODBOD
    42377 OLANDRIA, MIRASOL GULLEBAN
    42378 OLANIO, JENNIFER SAGUN
    42379 OLANIO, MARY ROSE RANCHEZ
    42380 OLANO, ANGELIQUE AUSTRIA
    42381 OLANO, CHRISTIAN AVILA
    42382 OLANO, JOHN WILL ISLABON
    42383 OLAPANE, RODGEMAR FERNANDEZ
    42384 OLARAN, LIZA MAGDALAGA
    42385 OLARITA, MERRIAN KRISHNA PIQUERO
    42386 OLARITA, RHONA MAY DELOS SANTOS
    42387 OLARTE, CRISTINE JEAN CLAUD
    42388 OLARTE, CYRILL PANGUITO
    42389 OLARTE, ELAINNE APPLE PADAYHAG
    42390 OLARTE, EMMANUEL BOY OGSIMER
    42391 OLARTE, TRISTAN JUNE IGLESIAS
    42392 OLARVE, REYNALDO JR SOLIS
    42393 OLASIMAN, DIANAVELLE CALATAO
    42394 OLASIMAN, KRIS OCIER
    42395 OLASIMAN, RENNA MAY MOLITO
    42396 OLATIC, DANIEL JOHN GARCIA
    42397 OLAVARIO, CHARLENE MOJAR
    42398 OLAVARIO, EDWARD CAGAMPAN
    42399 OLAVARIO, SARA GAYLE ODSINADA
    42400 OLAVARIO, VANESSA MANGA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 850 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    42401 OLAVIAGA, MARK JOHN DAVID
    42402 OLAVIAGA, MAVREEN JAMORALIN
    42403 OLAVIDES, LIVEY MARI LUMAPAS
    42404 OLAVIDEZ, CAROLYN RECTO
    42405 OLAYAO, NICK JUSTIN PERALTA
    42406 OLAYBAR, RICA MIE ROSALES
    42407 OLAYON, JACKELYN LUTERTE
    42408 OLAYON, RICHELLE VILLARETE
    42409 OLAYTA, ELVIRA MOISES
    42410 OLAYVAR, AIBOLYN CAPOY
    42411 OLAYVAR, IAN VINCENT ABAYON
    42412 OLAYVAR, JIL CAHAPAY
    42413 OLAZO, JOHN MARK BOBO
    42414 OLAÑO, MARILYN PEREZ
    42415 OLAÑO, MARK CHRIS LOVENDINO
    42416 OLAÑO, MIKE CEDAN
    42417 OLBEDO, PRINCE AMARO
    42418 OLBES, ZANDER BELESARIO
    42419 OLBIDO, JOEVEN LEGASPI
    42420 OLBINADO, JEMUEL OBINA
    42421 OLBINADO, LEAH LAGUISMA
    42422 OLBINADO, LOVELY TRIVIA DECANO
    42423 OLBINAR, JOHN PAUL CORPIS
    42424 OLBIS, DEANNA MARAON
    42425 OLBITA, ANNE DOMINIQUE AUSTRIA
    42426 OLCHONDRA, MIGUEL MACAYAYONG
    42427 OLE, EVANGELINE QUERUBIN
    42428 OLE, JAIGELLA ETING
    42429 OLEA, KATHLYN JANE MENDOZA
    42430 OLEA, MA JESSICA JACOB
    42431 OLEBANG, CAMILLE JOYCE CABARRUBIAS
    42432 OLEDAN, DYSEBEL DURAN
    42433 OLEDAN, MELANEE AGUT
    42434 OLEGARIO, CHRISTINE JOY ARARAO
    42435 OLEGARIO, JONATHAN GOPEZ
    42436 OLENDAN, APRIL GRACE II DUQUE
    42437 OLESCO, LEA QUILAQUIL
    42438 OLETE, CHARLENE SOLON
    42439 OLETE, HESHAINE PELLICER
    42440 OLFATO, HELEN JAINGUE
    42441 OLFINDO, ANGELYN DOMINGO
    42442 OLFINDO, DYAN TAPEL
    42443 OLGADO, MHEL CHRISTIAN ARANAS
    42444 OLI, ANGELICA FAYE FERNANDEZ
    42445 OLI, ARLEN BODIGON
    42446 OLID, BENJIE CABOTAJE
    42447 OLIDAN, ROQUE AMACNA
    42448 OLIDAN, ROWENA DIAZ
    42449 OLIDO, JESSA ALANO
    42450 OLIDO, JESSEL BERJA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 851 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    42451 OLIGARIO, WILLY JAY ORFRECIO
    42452 OLIGO, KATHLEEN JOYCE ABELLERA
    42453 OLIGO, MA ELAMAE BORROMEO
    42454 OLIMAN, GENIE ROSE ANN MARIE BAUTISTA
    42455 OLIMBA, FEBBIE JANE ROSAS
    42456 OLIMBERIO, MELANIE GUMBA
    42457 OLIMBERIO, REGIN ANTHONY SALO
    42458 OLIN, MARGIE ENOC
    42459 OLINAN, MARLYN KILLOPAS
    42460 OLINARES, CYDREX PADILLA
    42461 OLINDAN, JOSHUA QUIROZ DE
    42462 OLINDANG, MARIAN REMIAS
    42463 OLINDING, CATHY JANE DIGANG
    42464 OLING, JULIEANH TEMBLOR
    42465 OLING, RO JILL PALACIO
    42466 OLINGAY, NERISSA JOY FRIA
    42467 OLINO, MAYLENE GALANG
    42468 OLINO, RYAN JAY LACSON
    42469 OLIO, DANNA MARIE COSIDO
    42470 OLIQUINO, ARIEL LORENO
    42471 OLIQUINO, JELY JOY MATABA
    42472 OLIQUINO, JESSICA BUELLA
    42473 OLIQUINO, ROSEMARIE TOLENTINO
    42474 OLIS, JAY PAUL VAILOCES
    42475 OLIS, JULIET SURALTA
    42476 OLIT, SHERY MAE PARONDA
    42477 OLITA, DOMINIC HITALIA
    42478 OLITA, GLOREEN ANN MACAOILI
    42479 OLITOQUIT, DIANA MABOLO
    42480 OLITOQUIT, JONALYN NOLLAN
    42481 OLIVA, AIRA GRACE NIBOT
    42482 OLIVA, ALFREDO JR SUPE
    42483 OLIVA, ANALYN NOVERO
    42484 OLIVA, DHESMELLE DELOS SANTOS
    42485 OLIVA, JHENEFER LOPEZ
    42486 OLIVA, JOVIE ISIDORO
    42487 OLIVA, MA LUCIA MABAJEN
    42488 OLIVA, MADICEL LABASTIDA
    42489 OLIVA, MARIVIC BUSTILLO
    42490 OLIVA, NORELYN BELMONTE
    42491 OLIVA, OLIVIA BUTAD
    42492 OLIVA, RECHIL DUARTE
    42493 OLIVA, RONIE ANAGAO
    42494 OLIVA, VILMA BALLESTEROS
    42495 OLIVAR, IRISH DE CHAVEZ
    42496 OLIVAR, LEA JADE VICTORIA ABALOS
    42497 OLIVAR, MARY JAHNYLYN MONTEJO
    42498 OLIVAR, MARY JOY CUIZON
    42499 OLIVAR, MELJINE SUMILE
    42500 OLIVAR, OLIVE VENDIOLA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 852 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    42501 OLIVAR, RHIZA BUENAVENTURA
    42502 OLIVARES, CRISTINE
    42503 OLIVARES, JAN CARLO LARCENA
    42504 OLIVARES, JEFFREY BALIGNE
    42505 OLIVARES, JIMMELYN
    42506 OLIVARES, OLIVER REMPILLO
    42507 OLIVAREZ, CHELIZA ROSE CUSTODIO
    42508 OLIVAREZ, DARIA BERGANIO
    42509 OLIVAREZ, NATHANIEL ANLACAN
    42510 OLIVAS, JOHN ALDRIN GARCIA
    42511 OLIVAS, PRINCESS GAY URBI
    42512 OLIVAY, RIAN REY MORES
    42513 OLIVENZA, KIZZELL UBALDE
    42514 OLIVER, APRIL ANNE ESCOTE
    42515 OLIVER, ARLYN OTANES
    42516 OLIVER, JERIMIA LUCAS
    42517 OLIVER, KLEIN REYGIN PASANTING
    42518 OLIVER, NANCELEO LOPEZ
    42519 OLIVER, PERRINE KYLE VICTOR
    42520 OLIVERA, NILDO JR MAGALANG
    42521 OLIVERIA, JOHN REGO DULU
    42522 OLIVERIA, KARLA MAE ARENAS
    42523 OLIVERIO, DARLENE MAE ESTRERA
    42524 OLIVERIO, JASON
    42525 OLIVERIO, JEMILYN CONSTANTINO
    42526 OLIVERIO, JOVELYN GAMAYA
    42527 OLIVERIO, JULIENNE CAYASAN
    42528 OLIVERIO, MA APRIL LUCEÑO
    42529 OLIVERIO, MARY JOY ROSALES
    42530 OLIVERIO, MICHELLE JANE ROSALES
    42531 OLIVERIO, NANCY PARAISO
    42532 OLIVERIO, RICKHA TALLEDO
    42533 OLIVEROS, CHEZAPRIL ADRIANO
    42534 OLIVEROS, CLINT EARL SUIZO
    42535 OLIVEROS, DAPHNE JORDAN
    42536 OLIVEROS, DEVEE DE DOMINGO
    42537 OLIVEROS, DIANE GRACE VILLAGRACIA
    42538 OLIVEROS, DIANNE MESA
    42539 OLIVEROS, EURICA LAINE CASTILLO
    42540 OLIVEROS, JONNALYN GRAGANTA
    42541 OLIVEROS, KIMBERLY JARDIN
    42542 OLIVEROS, LEONILA MARINDA
    42543 OLIVEROS, LIEZL ANTIPORTA
    42544 OLIVEROS, LOVELY MAE SELVIDAD
    42545 OLIVEROS, MA ASUNCION IBAÑEZ
    42546 OLIVEROS, MELODY NAVARRO
    42547 OLIVEROS, MERCY JEAN BORNALES
    42548 OLIVEROS, MICHELLE PORDALIZA
    42549 OLIVEROS, NICOLE MARIE
    42550 OLIVEROS, OLIVETTE ANN LIBIRAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 853 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    42551 OLIVEROS, PRINCESS DALUYO
    42552 OLIVEROS, RICARDO JR ORSAL
    42553 OLIVO, CINDY DOSDOS
    42554 OLIVO, MARICEL MALAGA
    42555 OLIVO, MARY JEAN GEMINO
    42556 OLLA, MARLYN IRANG
    42557 OLLADO, MARY JEAN LYN REFUGIO
    42558 OLLAVE, NELDO LANZO
    42559 OLLER, JHOANNA SINANGOTE
    42560 OLLERAS, KAREN JOY BORNALES
    42561 OLLERES, DULCE MARIE PRIELA
    42562 OLLERO, JAMES CAPUCHINO
    42563 OLMEDA, SHEILA MONTAÑEZ
    42564 OLMEDO, KRISTINE JOY CAIS
    42565 OLMEDO, STELLA ROSE DIGAMON
    42566 OLMEDO, VEAH MAE
    42567 OLMIDO, ALLEN NABONG
    42568 OLMO, PRECIE ANN ARRIBAS
    42569 OLOJAN, JOHN REY LAGANG
    42570 OLONAN, JESSA VICTORIA CABALIN
    42571 OLORES, JOHN MICHAEL
    42572 OLORES, JULIUS RAMOS
    42573 OLORGA, RUBILYN SIANGCUA
    42574 OLOROZO, ELIEL JOY GUZMAN
    42575 OLOTEO, IZZA JOY RUBIO
    42576 OLPOS, ANGELICA PALUMAR
    42577 OLSIM, ROSEANE MADIANO
    42578 OLVIDA, JOYLYN PALADA
    42579 OLVIDO, DORIS JOY OLUBALANG
    42580 OLVIDO, EIRAN JOY DEQUIÑA
    42581 OLVIDO, JEAN ANTOINETTE BENITEZ
    42582 OLVIDO, MARY ROSE NOROÑA
    42583 OLVIDO, ROMARY BONIFACIO
    42584 OLVIDO, VERONICA OLIVEROS
    42585 OLVINA, NEIL ALDRIN TUNGO
    42586 OLVINAR, MARJORIE BALOLOY
    42587 OLYMPIA, BERNADETTE OLA
    42588 OLYMPIA, JEMINA PAULA ABALOS
    42589 OLYMPIA, ROLLYN JOY GADONG
    42590 OMABE, ROTHEL GRACE SIBUMPAN
    42591 OMABTANG, JOAN DE REAL
    42592 OMAC, GRACE LASPIÑAS
    42593 OMAC, MARIA JERAMIE MONSANTO
    42594 OMADLAO, PIO NEIL POLESTICO
    42595 OMADTO, PRINCESS TURIRIT
    42596 OMAGAP, DINAH MAGBANUA
    42597 OMALLAO, GLORINA ARIMANG
    42598 OMALLAO, JOSEPHINE JOSE
    42599 OMALLAO, REBECCA JOYCE ESQUIA
    42600 OMAMALIN, JAHMAICA CADELIÑA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 854 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    42601 OMAMALIN, JANICE BAYA
    42602 OMAMALIN, VANISSA SILVA
    42603 OMAN, MERRY CHRIS CAÑIZARES
    42604 OMANDAC, JERAMEL LOMUNTAD
    42605 OMANDAM, APRIL JOY JACOB
    42606 OMANDAM, FAITH PEROCHO
    42607 OMANDAM, MARY JANE FAJARDO
    42608 OMANGAY, MICHELLE RUBIO
    42609 OMANGAYON, JAY DEL VALLE
    42610 OMAOENG, DONNA BAGWAN
    42611 OMAOENG, HONEY
    42612 OMAOENG, RACHEL SACPA
    42613 OMAPAS, EDIZON SACLET
    42614 OMAPAS, GREGORIO JR ALMEREZ
    42615 OMAPAS, JAMES RHYAN DIORPAN
    42616 OMAPAS, JUNEL DELA CERNA
    42617 OMAPAS, ROGELIO JR COLOMA
    42618 OMAPOY, SHIELA ARCENA
    42619 OMAR, DAYANG PAKSA AMINNAJAR
    42620 OMAR, FATMA AMMARAH MAROHOMSALIC
    42621 OMAR, IBNI HAJAN
    42622 OMAR, JUNAIDA AGILA
    42623 OMAR, NORJAIFAH CORONTOS
    42624 OMAS, CHRISTINA JOY BALAGAN
    42625 OMAS, JEVY AWA
    42626 OMAS-AS, JESS HERBITO
    42627 OMAT, HASMIN MAMBUAY
    42628 OMAY, CAMEL ANDONG
    42629 OMAY, MA CAMILA TEMBLOR
    42630 OMAYANA, CLARK KEVIN FADRILLAN
    42631 OMAÑA, CARLA AVELLANA
    42632 OMAÑA, GCELDVINE YRAUDA
    42633 OMBAJEN, JAYBERT NICART
    42634 OMBAO, ALVIN MATOCIÑOS
    42635 OMBAO, JULIE ANN VELASCO
    42636 OMBAO, KIRBY RICAFORT
    42637 OMBAO, ROLINA BANDOJO
    42638 OMBAY, MARILYN RAMOS
    42639 OMBI-ON, PAMELA JOY IBAÑEZ
    42640 OMBID, ANGEL MAE OPELANIO
    42641 OMBID, RAMON LEPASANA
    42642 OMBID, RICMAR MONTES
    42643 OMBOY, ANNA MAE DOROMAL
    42644 OMBOY, NOVE MAE ANOTADO
    42645 OMBOY, VENZ KYRIE ALBUTRA
    42646 OMBROG, JUSTINE CAMILLE BONABON
    42647 OMBROSA, JUMAR BUSLON
    42648 OMBROSA, KING ROYD TYRONNE CAJERAS
    42649 OMEGA, DWIGHT PERMEJO
    42650 OMEGA, GAY ELABA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 855 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    42651 OMEGA, JULIUS ALIGARBES
    42652 OMEGA, KENNETTE ALAGAR
    42653 OMEGA, MARIBEL AUTENTICO
    42654 OMEGA, MELIZA OSICO
    42655 OMEGA, ROSMEBIE ALAGENIO
    42656 OMELA, JENNIFER CEA
    42657 OMELIN, LORIE MAE CUEVAS
    42658 OMELIO, JANINE KAY DOBELLE RAMOS
    42659 OMICTIN, EILEEN MATARUL
    42660 OMICTIN, JUDE MAY ROMANO
    42661 OMILIG, BERNIE JOHN VALDERAMA
    42662 OMISOL, MICHELLE CAANGAY
    42663 OMNES, DINA BAYARONG
    42664 OMO, JESSAH MAE DAQUIPEL
    42665 OMODTO, SHIENA MAE HERBILLA
    42666 OMONGOS, GLYDYLL LHANE
    42667 OMOS, JOHN ROBERT LAKILAK
    42668 OMPAD, IRISH DURAGOS
    42669 OMPOC, HERMOSO JR ERA
    42670 OMPOD, RUCHELLE DECIO
    42671 OMPOY, BEBENITH DELIMAN
    42672 OMPOY, GENARO III TURADA
    42673 OMPOY, JENNY GRACE ARPON
    42674 OMRA, JUHAINIE SAGA
    42675 OMUGTONG, IMMA CONCEPCION LUMBO
    42676 ON, ELLYN MUNDALA
    42677 ONAHON, VINCENT
    42678 ONANAD, JASON NALIAN
    42679 ONASCO, KEITH ALVIN CAMARIOSA
    42680 ONATO, DIANA MAE SUYAT
    42681 ONATO, GILBERT SANILLA
    42682 ONATO, JANELLA BERNADETTE ORTEGA
    42683 ONCE, MARY MAY MORENO
    42684 ONCE, SHARMILA CUIZON
    42685 ONCINES, RENAROSE CASONA
    42686 ONCOG, RENJO TANPIENGCO
    42687 ONCOG, RIAN SID TANPIENGCO
    42688 ONDANGAN, MARY JANE TEPACIO
    42689 ONDAO, FRELIJEAN MALIZA
    42690 ONDAR, NOVELYN ARTICULO
    42691 ONDE, MERRY ROSE ANN MEDES
    42692 ONDE, MONIQUE BLANCA
    42693 ONDE, PATRICIA MARIELLE DIAZ
    42694 ONDE, RONNEL BAGUE
    42695 ONDIANO, MA PINKY DAVID
    42696 ONDO, IRENE DECHAVEZ
    42697 ONDO, JANARIA AYUNAN
    42698 ONDO, LORAINE JOY DE SAGUN
    42699 ONDOCON, JOHN KENNETH FIGURASIN
    42700 ONDOS, ANGELYN CABAYA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 856 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    42701 ONDOS, GRACELYN CABAYA
    42702 ONDOS, RONALD DECIO
    42703 ONDOY, CLAIR RIOS
    42704 ONDOY, GLADYS VITTO
    42705 ONDOY, JAYMUEL DELOS MARTIREZ
    42706 ONES, KING IAN MIRADOR
    42707 ONESA, CHARO BOLO
    42708 ONESA, MA PERRINE BILUGAN
    42709 ONG, ABIGAIL REYES
    42710 ONG, ANGEL MINGKIE
    42711 ONG, CARLITO MALVAR AQUINO
    42712 ONG, CHERYL KATE GARCIA
    42713 ONG, CLEO THEA MOSQUERA
    42714 ONG, ELLA MAE DELOS SANTOS
    42715 ONG, GABRIEL MARTIN SANCHEZ
    42716 ONG, JANE NADAINE CASTILLO
    42717 ONG, JEANNE MEJORADA
    42718 ONG, JENELYN VILLEGAS
    42719 ONG, JERWIN ADRAYAN
    42720 ONG, JOSEL MARIE MONTES
    42721 ONG, JOVELYN ROJO
    42722 ONG, LISLEE BENDIJO
    42723 ONG, MADONNA MIKAELA CASTILLON
    42724 ONG, MARIA LOURDES NUÑEZ
    42725 ONG, MARIANNE DELMORO
    42726 ONG, NICOLE MANANSALA
    42727 ONG, PATRICE GAILE ANN ESTORES
    42728 ONG, PAUL JOHN CAPIRAL
    42729 ONG, PRINCESS BIMMEL DADAL
    42730 ONG, RENZ STEVEN
    42731 ONGANIZA, RIZZA PAZ SOLMAYOR
    42732 ONGANON, JOSEFA BAGUIO
    42733 ONGAY, ROCHELLE TASANI
    42734 ONGAYO, EDYMAR NAMOCATCAT
    42735 ONGCAL, GLADY LYN MEJOLLO
    42736 ONGCO, CHRISTINE JANE NUÑEZ
    42737 ONGKIKO, PATRICIA LOIS ALVAREZ
    42738 ONGKINGCO, JOHN FELIX JAVIER
    42739 ONGOG, MA CRISELLA BELLEZA
    42740 ONGON, CHENNY OBSIOMA
    42741 ONGONION, SANDY CURIMAO
    42742 ONGOS, JAY-ANN TIMTIM
    42743 ONGRIA, MELODY ILAGAN
    42744 ONGSICO, MELANIA DELEN
    42745 ONGTANGCO, EUNICE MALOTO
    42746 ONGUDA, DONNA
    42747 ONGUE, ROSE ROJAS
    42748 ONIA, CHRISTIAN NATIVIDAD
    42749 ONIA, RAIZA MAE FLORES
    42750 ONIATE, ARNOLD PEREZ
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 857 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    42751 ONILLA, CARLA LAUSSANE IGNACIO
    42752 ONILONGO, JERUSALEM AYDALLA
    42753 ONIPA, ROBERT JAMES BERBA
    42754 ONITA, ERNA IDOLSA
    42755 ONITA, ERNELITA IDOLSA
    42756 ONNAGAN, LESLIE ANN ERUM
    42757 ONNAN, SAMUEL BAGNES
    42758 ONO-ON, HAROLD JOHN SANDOY
    42759 ONOD, JAIME JR ALINGHAWA
    42760 ONOFRE, HONEY LYN DE GUZMAN
    42761 ONOYA, CHELSIE BARBONIO
    42762 ONSAY, ALBERT TUBAT
    42763 ONSING, SARAH LICA
    42764 ONTAL, MARY FRANCIS ANTOINETTE TAJO
    42765 ONTEJO, JOHNNY ARCELO
    42766 ONTEVEROS, ARIEL PALES
    42767 ONTIVEROS, LEIZEL MENDOZA
    42768 ONTOLAN, ALTHEA BUENAVILEZ
    42769 ONTOLAN, GRETCHEN RAGAS
    42770 ONTOLAN, MARY CHRISTINE GAMUZA
    42771 ONTOLAN, MAYCIEL RACAL
    42772 ONTORIA, CHARLENE ALVAREZ
    42773 ONTORIA, NICA EVA BRIONES
    42774 ONTOY, SARAH GAME AQUINO
    42775 ONTUCA, RYAN PELEÑO
    42776 ONYONG, MERRY JIE SARONA
    42777 ONYOT, MICHAEL SAQUIN
    42778 OPADA, CLIDE NICCO BATOON
    42779 OPADA, JOHN PAUL NELMIDA
    42780 OPAGUE, JELLY ANN PALECPEC
    42781 OPAMIN, KRYSTEL FAITH UY
    42782 OPAMIN, SHERYL DUGMOC
    42783 OPAO, MARY FRANCEL PAGE
    42784 OPAWON, JAY LORD DINGLASA
    42785 OPAYLA, JOY FLORENCE ADAYA
    42786 OPEDA, HELOUISE BOBIS
    42787 OPEDA, MELANIE JEREZ
    42788 OPEDA, SHEENA VILLARDE
    42789 OPENIA, MARY HYNCINTH LUGOD
    42790 OPENIANO, CHARMIE LOPEZ
    42791 OPENIANO, JOHN PAUL TANGENTE
    42792 OPERAÑA, PRECIOUS WREIGH CUNTAPAY
    42793 OPERIO, DIVINE JABAGAT
    42794 OPEÑA, JELL VICOR PONTEJOS
    42795 OPEÑA, JOHNNY BLAZA
    42796 OPEÑA, KAREN OLAYBAL
    42797 OPEÑA, MEILGREG YONGCO
    42798 OPEÑA, ROSEVELLE IVY ARANGES
    42799 OPEÑANO, KEITH ANTHONY EÑOLA
    42800 OPIANA, DIANNE MANLONGAT
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 858 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    42801 OPIANA, MARICON CULAWAY
    42802 OPIANA, SUNSHINE MAE FERRER
    42803 OPIANE, NOVEH JEAN GABATA
    42804 OPIAR, REJEAN MOLANA
    42805 OPIGAL, JESSA CUPTA
    42806 OPINION, CRISABEL ANSUAS
    42807 OPINION, JHELLA UMBAC
    42808 OPINION, NAP JOHN PAUL REVILLA
    42809 OPINION, STEPHANIE MICHELLE PAGUNSAN
    42810 OPINO, SHERYLL BLAZY ALIONA
    42811 OPISO, GREG SORILLA
    42812 OPIÑA, LEDWIN JOY PINDOY
    42813 OPLAS, JOJIE BRAVANTE
    42814 OPLAY, JAILA KATE LAQUIAO
    42815 OPLE, LEAH MARIE ATES
    42816 OPLE, LEI ANNE PITOGO
    42817 OPLE, LHERIS MAY RABIC
    42818 OPLE, OLIVER CLIMACO
    42819 OPO, LAINY DE LA CRUZ
    42820 OPOC, MURIEL KEZIAH SAGARINO
    42821 OPOL, JENNIFER BELGADO
    42822 OPON, REYMART OROS
    42823 OPONG, CRISNALYN ADTOON
    42824 OPONG, JOHNREY ESTOPIDO
    42825 OPONG, MICHELLE JOY RARO
    42826 OPONG, VINNES LOVE NACUA
    42827 OPPAS, ALVIN POSDO
    42828 OPPUS, AMOR MANGARON
    42829 OPPUS, LEIZEL DAGOHOY
    42830 OPRE, CORINA CATANA
    42831 OPRE, GLORINA CATANA
    42832 OPRECINA, GRACEL ANN MARQUEZ
    42833 OPRECIO, ELLEN GRACE MALAKI
    42834 OPRECIO, JUDY PALOYO
    42835 OPRIASA, GINA CONTRIDAS
    42836 OPRIDO, JOANA ROSE ORTIZA
    42837 OPSAR, ANALIZA GUMLA
    42838 OPSAR, PRINCESS MAE GUMLA
    42839 OPTANA, JOHN MARK AGUANTA
    42840 OQUENDO, BRIGITTE CASSANDRA CONCEPCION
    42841 OQUENDO, MA SHIENNA PASTRANA
    42842 OQUENDO, MARIAN NARANJO
    42843 OQUENDO, PRINCESS ZYRA ILIGAN
    42844 OQUENDO, REGIEBE BURGOS
    42845 OQUIALDA, JOSIE CABRERA
    42846 OQUIAS, CARMELA RETE
    42847 OQUINDO, JERAHMIE QUEZON
    42848 OQUINDO, TIMOTHY JAMES YU
    42849 OQUINO, PRINCESS FAITH ESTELA
    42850 OQUIÑO, JOMAR DOMINGUEZ
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 859 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    42851 ORA, KRISTINE JOY RUIZ
    42852 ORACION, FRILLA NAMBIO
    42853 ORACION, JOAN TRACY PAUSANOS
    42854 ORACION, MARIENNE BAQUIANO
    42855 ORACION, MARY FATIMA TARE
    42856 ORACION, ROYCE VINCENT MONTOYA
    42857 ORAIZ, CHADELLE AUSTINE GOOD
    42858 ORAIZ, GEMMA HUNDO
    42859 ORAIZ, HEZZEL MAE VILLAGONZALO
    42860 ORAIZ, RAMIL DUBLOIS
    42861 ORALIZA, RELAISA ACUPAN
    42862 ORALLER, RHODORA GAVILO
    42863 ORANDE, JOANNA MARIE CAPITO
    42864 ORANTE, AIRA SHARMAINE CUSTODIO
    42865 ORANTE, DAVID ALAN GASTILO
    42866 ORANTE, KYALE MISOLA
    42867 ORANTIA, JULLY MAY LEGASPI
    42868 ORANTOY, CARMELLA MAE BULALA
    42869 ORAP, JONA MAY OLAVARIO
    42870 ORAPA, DARWIN BANTILAN
    42871 ORAPA, EMMANUEL ABOLOC
    42872 ORAPA, SOL THERESE CAIREL
    42873 ORASA, JOYLYN FATIMA VISITACION
    42874 ORATA, CLARICEL PACQUING
    42875 ORAY, GIDEON DULAWAN
    42876 ORAY, SHELY MAY DIAO
    42877 ORAYA, ESTEFFANY ALCONABA
    42878 ORAYAN, GIOVANNI SAMPAN
    42879 ORAYE, PRINCES BANILA
    42880 ORAÑO, CHRISTIAN VILLACARLOS
    42881 ORBANEJA, EDELYN SENTOS
    42882 ORBE, CHARLOTTE ALONE
    42883 ORBE, JANET REGNIM
    42884 ORBE, JESSA CASAS
    42885 ORBE, MARJORIE ANN MACAPAGAL
    42886 ORBESIDO, EL JAY GALLO
    42887 ORBETA, JEAN CRIS BASTATAS
    42888 ORBETA, LAVENIA PAGATPAT
    42889 ORBETA, MA ANGELIKA PEPITO
    42890 ORBETA, MARIEL CACAO
    42891 ORBETA, ROBERT UMALI
    42892 ORBINA, K' PHIL ROY VIL ISDIRO
    42893 ORBINO, MAY GRACE ROTOR
    42894 ORBISO, INDIRA MAE ROSELO
    42895 ORBISO, LOUE MAR
    42896 ORBISTA, ANGELIE TOGLE
    42897 ORBITA, DOMINGO MADDAUIN
    42898 ORBITA, MARK JASON ALCAIDE
    42899 ORBIZO, GINALYN UBALDO
    42900 ORBON, ELAINE MAE NAVALES
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 860 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    42901 ORBON, MA CRISTINA ALEGARBES
    42902 ORCAJADA, LYJOE ESTRELLA
    42903 ORCALES, JESIE INDITA
    42904 ORCASITAS, MERIEL JOY NALING
    42905 ORCEJOLA, MYLINE CABADONGA
    42906 ORCENA, AMI MOSSELA SAN MIGUEL
    42907 ORCENADO, BRYAN BEN SUAL
    42908 ORCHIHON, IRISH PONCHOHAN
    42909 ORCIA, MARIE CRIS HERVELA
    42910 ORCILLA, JAYSON DOMINGO
    42911 ORCINO, ANGELICA MAE SANTOS
    42912 ORCULLO, ERLYN RELATIVO
    42913 ORCULLO, LALAINE RACHEL FORTUITO
    42914 ORCULLO, MARIA DEL MAR JUBAY
    42915 ORCULLO, MARY JOY ATAY
    42916 ORCULLO, VITSEY LOVE SALVADOR
    42917 ORDAME, RASHEL PELIÑO
    42918 ORDANEZA, HANNA GHIA GANLOY
    42919 ORDANZA, FHEVY ANN ASUG
    42920 ORDAS, REHENA SENDO
    42921 ORDENIZA, EMMA LABASTIDA
    42922 ORDENIZA, JOSEPH PONCE
    42923 ORDENIZA, JOSHUA JARIOL
    42924 ORDILLANO, VANESSAMIE HAMPIT
    42925 ORDINARIO, JEAN MARIE MACADAEG
    42926 ORDINES, JONATHAN JR REGALADO
    42927 ORDIZ, MARY ANNE LAGO
    42928 ORDIZ, MERRY ANN GONZALES
    42929 ORDON, ARSENIO IV SANTILLAN
    42930 ORDONIO, ABEGAIL TEODORO
    42931 ORDOVEZ, KIM COMPUESTO
    42932 ORDOVEZ, MICHELLE GALLEGO
    42933 ORDOYO, EMERGYN PIN
    42934 ORDOÑA, BERNADETTE FAJARDO
    42935 ORDOÑA, MARK JAMES LABAYOG
    42936 ORDOÑEZ, GERALYNN CORRAL
    42937 ORDOÑEZ, GIL BARRY NACARIO
    42938 ORDOÑEZ, JENNY DELA CRUZ
    42939 ORDOÑEZ, JOVELYN ABUAN
    42940 ORDOÑEZ, JOVELYN BAHOY
    42941 ORDOÑEZ, MARIA ANGELITA SERRANO
    42942 ORDOÑEZ, MARIA PAMELA MESIERA
    42943 ORDOÑEZ, MARIBEL VENDANILLO
    42944 ORDOÑEZ, MARILYN PERALTA
    42945 ORDOÑEZ, NORLINA NANGKIL
    42946 ORDOÑEZ, RICHARD JR SABAS
    42947 ORDOÑEZ, RIZALDE CUARESMA
    42948 ORDOÑEZ, ROBINA JOVAINE INTAL
    42949 ORDOÑO, ANDREA LADERAS
    42950 ORDOÑO, MARY JELDSEN NUÑEZ
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 861 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    42951 OREA, KAREN LOPEZ
    42952 OREBIADA, MARY CRIS CAY
    42953 OREIRO, AVESHIEL CARICUNGAN
    42954 OREIRO, MARK DOMINIC MAQUE
    42955 OREJO, IVY JOY SAAVEDRA
    42956 OREJOLA, CECILLE OCTAVIANO
    42957 OREJUDOS, GEMMA JIMENEZ
    42958 OREJUDOS, GINA MAE ADIMAT
    42959 OREL, JESA MAY BUMAGAT
    42960 ORENCIA, ELIZA MAE VITENTE
    42961 ORENDAIN, KASSANDRA POSUGAC
    42962 ORENDAIN, MYRA MIANGA
    42963 ORENIO, WINALYN DE LA CERNA
    42964 ORENSE, JAYSON VISLEÑO
    42965 ORENSE, JIO SAVILLO
    42966 ORENSE, MAY ANN VENUS
    42967 OREO, JANE MARIE ROBLES
    42968 ORETA, SHEENA PATRICE MARIE MARTIZANO
    42969 ORFANEL, CHRISTINE JOY PUERTA
    42970 ORFANO, JAMES PATRICK SERGIO
    42971 ORFANO, KRISTEL NOVIE PATACA
    42972 ORFIANO, ENJELLE ESTRELLA
    42973 ORFIANO, ERIC ANNATEL
    42974 ORFIANO, MARY JOYCE GIRON
    42975 ORFILLA, BERNADETTE SABULAO
    42976 ORGA, TRIXIA JHOY SEMBLANTE
    42977 ORGANIS, MARIA ANGELICA DULFO
    42978 ORGANISTA, JUANA BATO
    42979 ORGASAN, MARIA CLARIENCE ZYKA SOBREDILLO
    42980 ORGELIO, MERINESA BANDALA
    42981 ORGEN, MARIA AGRIPINA FIGUES
    42982 ORGETA, MYRALYN VILLAFUERTE
    42983 ORGIBA, LIGAYA GOMEZ
    42984 ORIA, EDERLINA ATIENZA
    42985 ORIA, GLADYS SUYAT
    42986 ORIAL, EVERLY GAMBOA
    42987 ORIAL, MA REGINA TOLENTINO
    42988 ORIANZA, ERNA MOSELINA
    42989 ORIARTE, EMIR APUYA
    42990 ORIAS, APRIL EVE VILLALON
    42991 ORIAS, CEL PETERINE VELASQUEZ
    42992 ORIAS, DAISY ANN JACA
    42993 ORIAS, JAN KIMBERLY LILIS
    42994 ORIAS, JAYSON HENOGIN
    42995 ORIAS, KAREEN LANDOY
    42996 ORIAS, LORENZO JR DALUBATAN
    42997 ORIAS, MICHELLE BALMORI
    42998 ORIAS, NORMANDO RAFANAN
    42999 ORIAS, RONALYN STA ROSA
    43000 ORIAS, STEPHANIE TAGALA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 862 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    43001 ORIAS, TULIP EDRADAN
    43002 ORIBELLO, MANUEL VASQUEZ
    43003 ORIEL, ALOJA MAE CATAGUE
    43004 ORIEL, ARLENE HICO
    43005 ORIEL, SYREL OSTAN
    43006 ORIENTE, DARWIN OSOTEO
    43007 ORIG, CLAUDINE CABIGUNDA
    43008 ORIGEN, BARLY JAMES PASTOLERO
    43009 ORIGENES, CYNTHIA VILLAFUERTE
    43010 ORIGINAL, RICHARD ALFEO BACLEON
    43011 ORIGINES, BRIGITTE GAPUZ
    43012 ORIGINES, LEIZEL SALVADOR
    43013 ORIL, HEIDE ESPINA
    43014 ORILLA, ARMYANNE BASALLAJE
    43015 ORILLA, JEANYFER DE GUZMAN
    43016 ORILLA, SELWYN JAKE SISON
    43017 ORILLAN, FATIMA ELSAN BAGAPORO
    43018 ORILLAN, REYLAN ELMO LIMBAGA
    43019 ORILLANEDA, AIZA TAGUBA
    43020 ORILLANEDA, EMADEL MAE RENCONADA
    43021 ORILLANEDA, SHAIRA ALEJANDRO
    43022 ORILLOS, ALJON CUBOS
    43023 ORILLOSA, VIVIAN JOYCE TAMPON
    43024 ORINA, ROWENA MENDERO
    43025 ORING, JEANNILYN CARSULA
    43026 ORING, JOYLYN CELLO
    43027 ORING, MICHELLE JOY VICENTE
    43028 ORIO, ELAIZA MAE COMENDADOR
    43029 ORIO, JANNIE MAR BARICUATRO
    43030 ORIO, REYMON DREZA
    43031 ORIOL, KENNETH HIGUM
    43032 ORIOLA, JENNIFER LUNA
    43033 ORION, PAMELA GRACE
    43034 ORIT, ANNIE-MARIE TORRECAMPO
    43035 ORIT, BHABE ANN MARRY DRIZ
    43036 ORIT, SHIELA MARIE DAYOLA
    43037 ORIVIDA, NEDJIE MAY BAILLO
    43038 ORIZAL, MIRASOL ABAYA
    43039 ORLAIN, MABELLE DOLORITO
    43040 ORLAIN, ROSHELLE ORLANDA
    43041 ORLANDA, DENISE MAE GASMEN
    43042 ORLANDA, GERALD LARGA
    43043 ORLANDA, MARYJOY CASTAÑAR
    43044 ORLANDA, NOEMI CASAMA
    43045 ORLANDA, REYMILYN LICTAO
    43046 ORLANDEZ, ANALYN OROCIO
    43047 ORLANDEZ, JONNA MIE MATULAC
    43048 ORLANES, ANDREA JIMENEZ
    43049 ORLANI, CRESEL JOY BUYAGAWON
    43050 ORLANI, VANESSA RAFAEL
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 863 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    43051 ORLEANS, MAY ANN ADANIEL
    43052 ORLINA, JOCELYN RIVAS
    43053 ORMO, MARIELA DE LA TORRE
    43054 ORNALES, ERICSON RICALDE
    43055 ORNIDO, JIMARIE MAE COBRADO
    43056 ORNOPIA, PINKY ZAYLA ETURMA
    43057 ORNOPIA, WENDILYN MANUMBA
    43058 ORNOS, HONEYLENE PUYOT
    43059 ORNOS, MARK ANGELO CARCUSIA
    43060 ORO, CARMELA FRANCISCO
    43061 ORO, JAY NEIL BARCELONIA
    43062 ORO, JERWIN MONTIBON
    43063 ORO, MICHAEL DE PEDRO
    43064 ORO, MYRAJANE MAE ROSALES
    43065 ORO, REVELYN PALMA
    43066 ORO, RIZA LIBOON
    43067 ORO, SALLY ANN TRACAROL
    43068 OROBIA, CHARLIE APOL
    43069 OROBIA, REYNALDO JR HITOSIS
    43070 OROC, RONELITO TUCO
    43071 OROCAY, ANJHILYN PEREZ
    43072 OROCAY, VINCENT MAGHARI
    43073 OROFEO, ALEJANDRO IV ALAYRE
    43074 OROGAN, JOSHUA MUYANA
    43075 OROGO, APRIL JOY VILLARAZA
    43076 OROLFO, ELGEE CANDIA
    43077 OROLLO, ARCHIE ADO-AN
    43078 OROLLO, CONILYN GRACE ADO-AN
    43079 ORONAN, BEVERLY ENDRACA
    43080 ORONAN, ELEVESER PODADOR
    43081 ORONCILLO, RONALDO JR REBUCAS
    43082 ORONG, CHERRYLENE LEGARA
    43083 ORONG, LEO LUMICAT
    43084 ORONG, MICHELLE ALUBANG
    43085 ORONGAN, MELISSA ANN PACQUIAO
    43086 ORONOS, NOVA PAJE
    43087 OROPEL, DIANA GRACE MANUGAS
    43088 OROPEL, DONNA TERESSA MANUGAS
    43089 OROPEO, DEO NERI ALICAYA
    43090 OROPESA, JADE ULMAR BUENAOBRA
    43091 OROPESA, RHODEL MORCOZO
    43092 OROS, ALPINO JR PAJARES
    43093 OROS, JOMAR NORCIO
    43094 OROS, JOSELITO SOLITO
    43095 OROSA, CELINA MELENITA MARQUEZ
    43096 OROSCA, LORELYN ATAY
    43097 OROSCO, BENJAMIN JR NUÑEZCA
    43098 OROSCO, SHULAMITE SABADO
    43099 OROSIO, FLORA MAE LOPEZ
    43100 OROSIO, GIOVANNI QUIAMCO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 864 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    43101 OROT, TERSO MARK DAG-UMAN
    43102 OROYAN, JEMARIE CRUTA
    43103 OROYAN, JUDY ANN DACION
    43104 OROYO, SHERELYN FALCUTILA
    43105 OROZCO, ADEMAR GESIM
    43106 OROZCO, NOEMI MENDEZ
    43107 OROZCO, ROCHELLE VARGAS
    43108 OROZO, CHRISTINE ANDAL
    43109 ORPANO, NIEL MEYNARD PILAR
    43110 ORPELA, MARY ELLAINE CAYUNDONG
    43111 ORPEZA, JENICE GARBO
    43112 ORPIANO, KING JHAMIL MAMERTO
    43113 ORPIANO, RACHEL DELOS SANTOS
    43114 ORPILLA, ANGELICA NUÑEZ
    43115 ORPILLA, JEZELLE MENDOZA
    43116 ORPILLA, MARIEL PAGADDU
    43117 ORPILLA, MELODY JAVIER
    43118 ORPILLA, VANESSA JOY PANGLAO
    43119 ORPRECIO, FLOOTZ IRISH HIPOLITO
    43120 ORQUEJO, MARK ANTHONY QUEMAN
    43121 ORQUEZA, JUNALYN MENDOZA
    43122 ORQUIA, MA CHARISSE GWEN FORASTEROS
    43123 ORQUIA, MARY JANE GUTIERREZ
    43124 ORQUILLA, JOHN MICHAEL FERNANDEZ
    43125 ORQUIN, FATIMA CARISSA JAYARI
    43126 ORQUIN, SHEILA MAE DAGOCANO
    43127 ORQUINA, ODELIA VERTUDAZO
    43128 ORQUIOLA, AIA-ISSAH MEDINA
    43129 ORQUIZ, KENNETH VILLENA
    43130 ORRICA, CHERRY ROSA CERNA
    43131 ORRO, CHRISTLE JANE PALAMO
    43132 ORRO, KRIS CHARITY RAMOS
    43133 ORSAL, JOVENCIO CHUA
    43134 ORTADO, MYLYN GARCIA
    43135 ORTALEZA, JHONALYN FERNANDEZ
    43136 ORTALEZA, MARY FRANCES FASTIDIO
    43137 ORTALLA, CASSIE MAE SOLANO
    43138 ORTAZON, EUGENE SUBIA
    43139 ORTEA, CARMEE JOYCE ANEE CALE
    43140 ORTEGA, AIRA MEIDETH RAMOS
    43141 ORTEGA, ANGELICA CASTRO
    43142 ORTEGA, APRIL JOY GEOCADA
    43143 ORTEGA, CHRISTELLE REMERATA
    43144 ORTEGA, CHRISTINE AYENG
    43145 ORTEGA, CHYREL MAE SUPILANAS
    43146 ORTEGA, CLEO LATORENO
    43147 ORTEGA, FLORABEL ALOJAMIENTO
    43148 ORTEGA, GRACE SABENORIO
    43149 ORTEGA, HYDIE VILLANUEVA
    43150 ORTEGA, ISEL DUQUE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 865 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    43151 ORTEGA, JANINE ALLYSON ACOSTA
    43152 ORTEGA, JENNIEFLOR PESEBRE
    43153 ORTEGA, JENNY MAE TEODOSIO
    43154 ORTEGA, JIREH GRACE JAPITANA
    43155 ORTEGA, JORGETTE
    43156 ORTEGA, JUDY ANN BARUC
    43157 ORTEGA, JUVYLYN MAGHIRANG
    43158 ORTEGA, KAREN LABASTIDA
    43159 ORTEGA, KATRINA MADAYA
    43160 ORTEGA, KAYLA FE CORONADO
    43161 ORTEGA, LORY MANANSALA
    43162 ORTEGA, LOUIE JAY DUMANJOG
    43163 ORTEGA, MAREVI DIAZEN
    43164 ORTEGA, MARY ROSE ORIBELLO
    43165 ORTEGA, NERISSA ALBA
    43166 ORTEGA, PATRICK QUIJANO
    43167 ORTEGA, PAUL FABROS
    43168 ORTEGA, PEE-JAY JAVIER
    43169 ORTEGA, POE ANTHONY MAHUSAY
    43170 ORTEGA, PRINCES CAMILLE AMABA
    43171 ORTEGA, PRINCESS JOY DELA CRUZ
    43172 ORTEGA, RITCHEL
    43173 ORTEGA, RIZA INFANTE
    43174 ORTEGA, ROWEL SANDAGA
    43175 ORTEGA, RUENA SAB
    43176 ORTEGA, RUFFA SIRINGAN
    43177 ORTEGO, AIRA RECLUTA
    43178 ORTEGO, HILLARY GEALONE
    43179 ORTEGO, JENALYN OMBROG
    43180 ORTENCIO, DO-ANN ALDABON
    43181 ORTENERO, JILL LOUISE ACERO
    43182 ORTERAS, MARY JOY ONTAY
    43183 ORTEZA, ANGELICA OCASION
    43184 ORTIAGA, JADE AROLLO
    43185 ORTIGUESA, PASTORA TOMENIO
    43186 ORTILANO, JOSHUA LEONCIO
    43187 ORTILANO, MA RUVINA CABANGUNAY
    43188 ORTILE, AGLAIA SALOMON
    43189 ORTILE, EARL JON NAYAL
    43190 ORTILLO, ALDRIN ABULENCIA
    43191 ORTILLO, GRACIL JEAN COLLADO
    43192 ORTILLO, SHERYL BALBALIGO
    43193 ORTISO, BABYLYN DE PEDRO
    43194 ORTIZ, ALLAN IMMANUEL URTAL
    43195 ORTIZ, ANGELICA SINCO
    43196 ORTIZ, ARNEL MANUEL
    43197 ORTIZ, ASHLEY COLEEN SANCHEZ
    43198 ORTIZ, CRUTIZ-AN DE LA CRUZ
    43199 ORTIZ, EDWARD JR MARCOS
    43200 ORTIZ, ELHA MHAE GABRIELLE PARAFINA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 866 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    43201 ORTIZ, ESTRELLITA NERI
    43202 ORTIZ, JANINE GANTE
    43203 ORTIZ, JENNIFER FIRMAN
    43204 ORTIZ, JHAYMARTH QUILLOPA
    43205 ORTIZ, JOGILYDA KRIYA PABUSTAN
    43206 ORTIZ, JOHN FRANCIS MASMELA
    43207 ORTIZ, JOYCE ANN LUNA
    43208 ORTIZ, JULITO JR LISBO
    43209 ORTIZ, KIMBERLY ALPAJORA
    43210 ORTIZ, LOUREY JAEN GARCIA
    43211 ORTIZ, MA VICTORIA TORILLO
    43212 ORTIZ, NIKKIE VENANCIO
    43213 ORTIZ, PEARL JOY CABER
    43214 ORTIZ, PRINCESS RICAFORT
    43215 ORTIZ, RAQUEL TOMAS
    43216 ORTIZ, ROXAN CAMPILAN
    43217 ORTIZ, SWEETZIL NECOR
    43218 ORTIZ, SYMPHONY BELOCORA
    43219 ORTIZ, VICSON DUMANHUG
    43220 ORTIZ, VINA SERIDON
    43221 ORTIZ, VINCENT AQUINO
    43222 ORTIZANO, EDGAR CRISOSTOMO
    43223 ORTIZUELA, JENELYN ABUDA
    43224 ORTOJAN, NATHALIE PAULINE DELA CRUZ
    43225 ORTULA, KATRINA TAÑALA
    43226 ORTULA, KENT JOSEPH VILLASIN
    43227 ORUA, JUSTINE CAVETENIO
    43228 ORYAN, ZEILA MEI FIKINGAS
    43229 ORZAL, KASSANDRA FE
    43230 ORZO, CHESSA MAE TENORIO
    43231 OSABEL, ALBERT PADILLA
    43232 OSABEL, JENNIFER CABIJE
    43233 OSABEL, MELANIE MARQUEZ
    43234 OSABEL, RALPH JOSEPH SEDILLO
    43235 OSABEL, SHALAMAR JAKOSALEM
    43236 OSAMA, JAIDA RONDON
    43237 OSANA, EVELYN NACIONAL
    43238 OSANO, FEAH GRACE CESPON
    43239 OSANO, RENJOY SALVA
    43240 OSAYDA, ALORA ABETONG
    43241 OSCARES, CHRISTIAN AMANTE
    43242 OSCARIS, JESSA MAY NOCIETE
    43243 OSCIANAS, MEA-ANN
    43244 OSCORO, SALVE VELASCO
    43245 OSENAR, AILEEN MAE FERNANDO
    43246 OSEO, MARY ROSE GIGANTOCA
    43247 OSER, DANILO JR ARABIC
    43248 OSERA, DONNA BRITO
    43249 OSERA, MA VERNADETTE DIESTRO
    43250 OSIA, JAKE ROLAND PALENZUELA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 867 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    43251 OSIAS, FEVYDHEL AGAG
    43252 OSIAS, JUSTIN MARK GABEST
    43253 OSIAS, MELISSA LIE CRISPINO
    43254 OSIDO, GIAN CARLO BONETE
    43255 OSILA, JOSHUA ANCO
    43256 OSIN, JAYSON BEJERANO
    43257 OSING, CHRISTINE MURING
    43258 OSINGAT, CLIFFORD ANCHETA
    43259 OSINGAT, ELOISA VIANNEY TOPINIO
    43260 OSINSAO, AIZA ATIENZA
    43261 OSINSAO, MONIZ RONETH DE ALBA
    43262 OSIO, EDUARDO MANZANO
    43263 OSMA, JOMER JOHN ARTUBADO
    43264 OSMAN, SHIELA MAE VILLOSINO
    43265 OSMEÑA, JENAIDA OCHADA
    43266 OSMEÑA, LYNARD FLORES
    43267 OSMILLO, NORIE BUQUIR
    43268 OSNAN, LEAMEL CASAGDA
    43269 OSO, MICHELLE DELA MERCED
    43270 OSON, DANICA SALVADOR
    43271 OSOP, SAMERA BACOLOD
    43272 OSORIO, CHRISTINE SORIO
    43273 OSORIO, CRISTINE JANE SALINAS
    43274 OSORIO, DIANA ESTANES
    43275 OSORIO, ELDELYN CASUELA
    43276 OSORIO, ELFRED GOMEZ
    43277 OSORIO, GEORGIA MARIEL BUSTILLO
    43278 OSORIO, GLORY JANE SAMAR
    43279 OSORIO, JAIRO HERNANDEZ
    43280 OSORIO, JEAH RUBI
    43281 OSORIO, JOVELIZA ESCALONA
    43282 OSORIO, REALENE BAYETA
    43283 OSORIO, ROSELYN BOHOLST
    43284 OSORIO, SHERLYN SOTA
    43285 OSORIO, SONIA ROMAY
    43286 OSORNO, JESSIEL APLASCA
    43287 OSOY, ALAN JEROME TARROBAGO
    43288 OSOY, MARIFE BOLIVAR
    43289 OSTAN, AILAN BACARRA
    43290 OSTAN, AILEEN VICENTE
    43291 OSTAN, KRISTEL CUARTERO
    43292 OSTAN, LAILANIE PILAYRE
    43293 OSTAN, MARVIN JOHN MUEDAN
    43294 OSTIA, GLADYS INVENTO
    43295 OSTIA, MAE SHERYL MINGA
    43296 OSTIA, MARJORE DELGADO
    43297 OSTIQUE, PINKY MAGLAHUS
    43298 OSTONAL, AILEEN MOYA
    43299 OSTONAL, INA LEDESMA
    43300 OSTONAL, LEMUEL PALAPAG
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 868 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    43301 OSTRIA, DEARY LEE LANZADERAS
    43302 OSTULANO, RYAN BACSAL
    43303 OTADOY, JANNETH ALCALDE
    43304 OTADOY, JENIE VE DONASCO
    43305 OTANES, MARVIN IAN HIPOL
    43306 OTAO, GORDON DADAN
    43307 OTARES, CHANDARELLA CUBILLA
    43308 OTARRA, GLIDYLL ALMACIN
    43309 OTAZA, ALBIE DELUVIO
    43310 OTAÑES, MARICHU VASQUEZ
    43311 OTERO, ARNEL LABARO
    43312 OTERO, JENYVEB BALAJADIA
    43313 OTERO, LENNY MAE CASI
    43314 OTERO, ROEL JR PADRE-E
    43315 OTIC, JOSHUA BULANON
    43316 OTIDA, RANIL ALBINO
    43317 OTILLA, NICCA JUSTARES
    43318 OTINGUEY, FERDINAND JR NACIS
    43319 OTIS, REYAGEAN TORIANO
    43320 OTIZ, JUSTINE GOMEZ
    43321 OTOC, CATRENA ECHELIN BIEREN
    43322 OTOD, JOEMAR RODRIGUEZ
    43323 OTODERA, ALYSSA DAWN VINCOY
    43324 OTOM, ANANIAS JAGUPIT
    43325 OTONG, GESEL ANN VALENCIANO
    43326 OTTO, ROHAINA ADIL
    43327 OTUCAN, ROSLYN OPHER
    43328 OUANO, GERALYN SABARES
    43329 OUANO, MA RICHEL LIBERTY BOYLES
    43330 OVERA, ALVIN DELOS SANTOS
    43331 OVIEDO, CHESTER MANAOIS
    43332 OVIEDO, MAELYN JOY TOGALON
    43333 OVILLE, MERIAM AHRA LAPURA
    43334 OVILLO, GLENZEN MOSQUEDA
    43335 OWAPIN, HIDEE LOFRANCO
    43336 OWAY, LILIAN DATOY
    43337 OWEBAR, CHRISTALYN ASPERA
    43338 OXALES, JESICA ROMERO
    43339 OXEÑA, RUFFA OQUENDO
    43340 OXIMAS, RALPH ANGELO RODRIGUEZ
    43341 OXONIAN, PAMELA ANNE PANER
    43342 OYAGON, HERMAN DINAMMAN
    43343 OYALES, THERESA MANALO
    43344 OYANDO, CARL JOSHUA CAYABYAB
    43345 OYANDO, ELMER OBAR
    43346 OYANG, FEBBIE FACHICHI
    43347 OYANGOREN, EVA MAE BAÑADOS
    43348 OYAO, DESIE JADE VENCI
    43349 OYAO, JEAN IVEY
    43350 OYTAS, CARLA MONIQUE DE CASTRO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 869 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    43351 OZAR, DENVER MANGANTE
    43352 OZOA, EMERITA PONTILLAS
    43353 OZOA, GLADYS MAY ABCEDE
    43354 OZOA, KAREN MAE CONDES
    43355 OÑA, FREDERICK ANTONIO
    43356 OÑADA, GRACE ANN CIRUNAY
    43357 OÑAS, ELLAINE ROSE CAMPILAN
    43358 OÑATE, KRISTINE MAY GALLAZA
    43359 OÑATE, RANDIE CANILLA
    43360 OÑES, KRISTINE AGSAOAY
    43361 OÑEZ, CARREN REVIL
    43362 PA-ANG, JINA BELINO
    43363 PAA, CHEMERY ALPHIE GERNIE ERASMO
    43364 PAA, JONALYN ANDALLO
    43365 PAA, LEONORA DIONELA
    43366 PAALAN, EDISON PANZO
    43367 PAALAN, PETER PAUL PADUL
    43368 PAALISBO, JERSIE ALITA
    43369 PAALISBO, ROMEO JR ADA
    43370 PAAS, JAMICA ARAIS
    43371 PAAS, JANE HARRIS GAOIRAN
    43372 PAAT, CARINA ESPELITA
    43373 PAAT, PRINCESS CADAJAS
    43374 PABALAN, DANNISSE JOY JIMENEZ
    43375 PABALATE, MICHELLE DELA CRUZ
    43376 PABALINAS, MAICA JOY CRESENCIA ARANGOTE
    43377 PABATAL, REYMON VILLANCIO
    43378 PABATANG, ROBERT DIANA
    43379 PABATIL, AMELINA ESCORIAL
    43380 PABATIL, SYREN ANN PALMERO
    43381 PABAYO, JOVENA KATHREEN LIPANTA
    43382 PABE, CHARISSE ANN GASLANG
    43383 PABE, CHERLYN JOAGPAO
    43384 PABE, JUNRIEL PASTRANO
    43385 PABELEO, HAZEL HILISAN
    43386 PABELLAN, GRACE GLORY RAYPON
    43387 PABELLANO, MARIA DANIELLA ATANACIO
    43388 PABELONIA, NOVALYN BANCUYO
    43389 PABERA, ADEN LAGOTING
    43390 PABI, APRIL JAY MILLANA
    43391 PABIA, RICHARD
    43392 PABICO, CZIARRA JUSTINE ILAGAN
    43393 PABICO, FRANCIA GARCIA
    43394 PABICO, JOAN VILLA
    43395 PABICO, LYRA GRACE SUBA
    43396 PABICO, RICELLE PAVILLAR
    43397 PABIEN, NEÑA MAE PADURA
    43398 PABILAN, ANGELICA CARILLO
    43399 PABILAN, GLAIZA MAY CODILLA
    43400 PABILAN, JEAN DONAYRE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 870 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    43401 PABILIN, MARIEL CALIPAY
    43402 PABILLARAN, ANA MEMOR ALAGAO
    43403 PABILLO, CHERRY ANN BALDO
    43404 PABILLO, RACHELL VILLAREAL
    43405 PABILLON, GLENN OMPOC
    43406 PABILLORE, TOMMY AMORITCHA
    43407 PABILONA, DONNA BELLE DOLOJO
    43408 PABILONA, ILYN CASTRENCE
    43409 PABILONA, LIZA MAE LEANO
    43410 PABILONA, MAE ANN TUMAMAC
    43411 PABIRAN, JESSA MAE PARDILLA
    43412 PABLEO, CHELDY ELUMBA
    43413 PABLEO, CLARIZA CANDELANSA
    43414 PABLEO, VENA RHEA GRACE MATALIB
    43415 PABLICO, CHRISTINE JOY LANADO
    43416 PABLICO, PAMELA JOY RIVERO
    43417 PABLIO, MARLINDO ABAPO
    43418 PABLO, ABIGAIL FRONDA
    43419 PABLO, ANGELICA ABUBOS
    43420 PABLO, ANTHONY PARANGUAY
    43421 PABLO, BEVERLY JANE GAPA
    43422 PABLO, CASSANDRA JOY ANTIOLA
    43423 PABLO, CLARIEVY TORRES
    43424 PABLO, CYRUS PUNO
    43425 PABLO, GERALDINE MASILANG
    43426 PABLO, LEONAFE VELASCO
    43427 PABLO, MA KRISTINA BUENAVENTURA
    43428 PABLO, MA THERESA FE LIGAN
    43429 PABLO, MANOLITO JR SOMERA
    43430 PABLO, MARLON GERON
    43431 PABLO, MAY JARADAL
    43432 PABLO, OLIVER BUSTOS
    43433 PABLO, PAMELA JOY OGNILLA
    43434 PABLO, STEPHANIE CAYABAN
    43435 PABLO, VENUS ELLAINE GALDONES
    43436 PABLO, WINNIE ROSE ALIVIO
    43437 PABO, CLIFFORD DOMENDEN
    43438 PABON, LEMUEL MANALAYSAY
    43439 PABONA, RICAH JANE BACULO
    43440 PABONITA, NIÑO JUNE BASIERTO
    43441 PABOR, RICA MAE PARDIÑAS
    43442 PABORADA, JONH MARK RODRIGUEZ
    43443 PABORADA, LOUEL JOMARIE PAGDATO
    43444 PABRIGA, CHRIST LEE BAUTISTA
    43445 PABRIGAR, LILIBETH MABINI
    43446 PABRIGARAS, JOYCE BAYBADO
    43447 PABROA, JEAH MATANGCAS
    43448 PABROA, LEE RANDELL DEJOS
    43449 PABRUA, EDMOND AVILA
    43450 PABUA, FEDERICO JR ABALOS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 871 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    43451 PABUA, FIBE JOY BETOY
    43452 PABUA, RUTH GUTIERREZ
    43453 PABUAYA, GERONIMO JR BASAY
    43454 PABUAYA, JOY MOREN
    43455 PABUHAYA, MARIFE MONTALBAN
    43456 PABUNA, MA MONICA MONINIO
    43457 PABUNAN, IRISH MAE ZARTIGA
    43458 PABUSTAN, CELINA TESSA LOBO
    43459 PABUSTAN, ELIMOR CAPONGA
    43460 PABUSTAN, JOHN CARLO BRIONES
    43461 PABUSTAN, LORELYN FLORES
    43462 PABUSTAN, MA GERTIE ANGELICA GERETAPE
    43463 PABUSTAN, MARY JOY DUNGO
    43464 PACA, SHEENA MAE
    43465 PACA-ANAS, RENALEN ELACION
    43466 PACABIS, MARICRIS SAYA-ANG
    43467 PACACO, MARSHA LIZA
    43468 PACADALJEN, HANNA NABUAL
    43469 PACAIGUE, JOYANCE PEÑAVERDE
    43470 PACALA, ANGEL ROSE ADEZAS
    43471 PACALA, RICO DE LOS ANGELES
    43472 PACALDO, JEMAH MONA PHI LACSON
    43473 PACALDO, JOLINA FUENTES
    43474 PACALDO, QUEENIE ESCABAS
    43475 PACALDO, SHEARLINE AYSON
    43476 PACALDO, TOM LAWRENCE VILLAVER
    43477 PACAMALAN, MARY GRACEGRACE BACOR
    43478 PACAMARA, IANNE BELGA
    43479 PACAMARA, MARIE CRIS PACLA
    43480 PACANA, GERMIE JR EBUEZA
    43481 PACANUT, BRYAN NAVARRO
    43482 PACANZA, JHOAN MACALINTAL
    43483 PACANZA, MARK ELIJAH GABIETA
    43484 PACAO, HEIDE BONION
    43485 PACAO, JESSICA VICENTE
    43486 PACAOL, MARGIE ABOGANDA
    43487 PACARDO, IVY GUEVARA
    43488 PACARDO, JUDY ANN GABO
    43489 PACARDO, MARY JOY BOCAYA
    43490 PACARDO, PRECIOUS JOY MIRADOR
    43491 PACARIEM, MAY ANGELINE TOLENTINO
    43492 PACARRO, JONALOU GUTIERREZ
    43493 PACAS, JUDY ANN
    43494 PACASUM, MAIZONA H YOSOPH
    43495 PACATAN, JUDY ANN SITOY
    43496 PACATAN, MARIFE LANZADERAS
    43497 PACATANG, CLARISSA ARANCANA
    43498 PACATANG, CRISTY ROSS ABALLE
    43499 PACATANG, JELIAN FRANCISCO
    43500 PACATANG, KARLA GERLYNNE GRACE MARTINEZ
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 872 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    43501 PACATANG, RICKY BENITEZ
    43502 PACAY, MA LORRAINE FELICES
    43503 PACAYRA, LORIE JOY ACULAN
    43504 PACAÑA, KRISTEL ANNE TAPINIT
    43505 PACAÑA, MARVIN TANGAJA
    43506 PACAÑA, ROWELL ORALE
    43507 PACAÑOT, ELVIS YCOY
    43508 PACAÑOT, ROSIL ANITO
    43509 PACCALAGAN, ZARAH VIDA BULATAO
    43510 PACCIAL, RONELO CERVAS
    43511 PACETE, MICHELLE HUERTE
    43512 PACETE, SUNSHINE CAMANO
    43513 PACHECO, ILLYN LINGATONG
    43514 PACHECO, IRIS JOY GUILLERMO
    43515 PACHECO, JEROME MONTES
    43516 PACHECO, JOHN EDMUND SALITA
    43517 PACHECO, LAIZA RALA
    43518 PACHECO, LOUIE JAY MANZANO
    43519 PACHECO, MARIA CRISTA CARMELA NARIO
    43520 PACHECO, MARIA ELISA BAMAN
    43521 PACHES, JEANETTE PAMPOSA
    43522 PACHES, STEPHANE PAMPLONA
    43523 PACIA, ANGELICA LANTO
    43524 PACIA, BABYLYN CALDERON
    43525 PACIA, DANIELLA VICTORIO
    43526 PACIA, DWIGHT ANGELO FIGUEROA
    43527 PACIA, JASON AQUINO
    43528 PACIA, MONA LIZA JUAN
    43529 PACIENCIA, NOVILYN ENGUITO
    43530 PACIENTE, ANGEL GRACE BOCATEJA
    43531 PACIENTE, DIANA ROSS VEGA
    43532 PACIENTE, MARYROSE BATAICAN
    43533 PACIFICO, ELH GALLEGO
    43534 PACIFICO, JAY BALDONO
    43535 PACILAN, MARGIE BATIANCILA
    43536 PACILAN, SUZETTE PASPIE
    43537 PACIMOS, DIANNE JOYCE TUQUIB
    43538 PACINA, DIANA GRACE OFLAS
    43539 PACINOS, JUVELYN CALDERON
    43540 PACIO, HAYNE MASALI
    43541 PACIO, JANICE COMISING
    43542 PACIO, JEANETH ELEJORDE
    43543 PACIO, LENY JOY GABINO
    43544 PACIO, MARLENE MALICNAS
    43545 PACIO, PRECY LAT-IW
    43546 PACION, JESSICA JAINGA
    43547 PACION, NORA GAZZINGAN
    43548 PACIONES, JO ANN PILAPIL
    43549 PACIS, HANNAH DYANE GOMEZ
    43550 PACIS, JAN KARLO MALVAR
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 873 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    43551 PACIS, JE-ANNE MAE PERIA
    43552 PACIS, JOCELYN RANCES
    43553 PACIS, KAREN AQUINO
    43554 PACIS, MERYAN VIERNES
    43555 PACIS, RODELYN MAE FALLER
    43556 PACIS, RODERICK CAPRICHO
    43557 PACIS, ROMELYN SAGUN
    43558 PACLE, ARMINA MACABENTA
    43559 PACLE, LEA CAMILLE BASUG
    43560 PACLEB, JENINA SUMANG
    43561 PACLEB, ROMEL MARTIN
    43562 PACLETA, RONIL JABONETE
    43563 PACLIBAR, ANNIE FAITH BALASA
    43564 PACLIBAR, CHRESILDA GARCIA
    43565 PACLIBAR, JANETTE LOZADA
    43566 PACLIBAR, JOVELYN FUENTES
    43567 PACLIBAR, PRINCESS DEI ANN GULLE
    43568 PACLIBAR, RICHELGENE GARCIA
    43569 PACLIBAR, RUSSEL RIVERA
    43570 PACLIPAN, DANICA CAYETUNA
    43571 PACLITA, XENA MARIE BALONDO
    43572 PACO, ARIAN JANE MORENO
    43573 PACO, EMANLIEL TAPIA
    43574 PACO, GUISEL GANTALAO
    43575 PACO, REIZLE YAO
    43576 PACOLOR, JESS-RYAN TINO
    43577 PACOMA, JOHN RENZO SAYAWAN
    43578 PACOMA, MA JEAN IVY CABRILLAS
    43579 PACOMIOS, CAREN TAJALE
    43580 PACOMIOS, JOAN MISA
    43581 PACONG, ELENA ROGEL
    43582 PACOT, GENITH MAQUILING
    43583 PACQUIAO, LEAH BOLONOS
    43584 PACQUIAO, STEPHANIE HESARZA
    43585 PACQUING, RACHELLE DUQUE
    43586 PACRES, EMERALD BAIT-IT
    43587 PACSA, HILLARY GARCIA
    43588 PACTAO, AILA MARAPA
    43589 PACTAO, NORY JANE BAACO
    43590 PACTO, ALYSSA HIBAYA
    43591 PACTOL, KENI JUN MILLONES
    43592 PACTORANAN, CHRISTINE PARAÑAL
    43593 PACTORES, MA NEÑARICA ROSACEÑA
    43594 PACTOS, CRISTIAN PUEBLAS
    43595 PACUDAN, DONITA JANE GONZALES
    43596 PACUDAN, IRISH CHIN PADSOYAN
    43597 PACUIN, DIANA ANN ADELYN ARAÑAS
    43598 PACUL, MARJORIE URAGA
    43599 PACULABA, MAY ANN GERADILA
    43600 PACULAN, JOVELLE PANTALEON
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 874 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    43601 PACULAN, MA KASSANDRA SORIANO
    43602 PACULAN, MARJORIE LARON
    43603 PACULAN, MARY JOY VENTURA
    43604 PACULAN, ROSE ANN CAWALING
    43605 PACULANANG, REXY HUETE
    43606 PACULBA, JAVEN IRA GESULGA
    43607 PACUMA, JOYCE PELIGRINO
    43608 PACUMBABA, GLORY MAE ROMERO
    43609 PACUMIO, ROSE MAY ENRIQUEZ
    43610 PACUNIO, LEO JR ARCILLAS
    43611 PACUNLA, ANAMIE JOSOL
    43612 PACUNLA, CLAIRE MARISTEL GENER
    43613 PACUNLA, ROSECIL PANTINOPLE
    43614 PACURZA, MARINELLA DOMINGO
    43615 PAD-ENG, LEIZEL MORA
    43616 PADA, JESSA MAE
    43617 PADA, MARK PAULO CARIDO
    43618 PADACA, RACHEL FORONDA
    43619 PADAMA, JEKAMIAH CABACUNGAN
    43620 PADAMADA, GLENN AGUSTIN
    43621 PADANG, JAY TUDLASAN
    43622 PADAOAN, BERNALYN ABENES
    43623 PADAON, JOESUA TUBICE
    43624 PADASAS, CHERRY MAY AMBA
    43625 PADASAS, MARIEL SUAREZ
    43626 PADASAS, MARK ANTHONY SOMBILON
    43627 PADAWAG, SHYLA BENAWE
    43628 PADAWAN, RICKY TABARANZA
    43629 PADAYAO, AKIM REYES
    43630 PADAYAO, JENNIFER ENCABO
    43631 PADAYAO, MARY JOY ANGELES
    43632 PADAYAO, REYMAR ALFORQUE
    43633 PADAYAO, SHIERLY MAE BAUTISTA
    43634 PADAYHAG, CATHRINA FAYE DUPIO
    43635 PADAYHAG, DARLENE FEA TAGACTAC
    43636 PADAYOGDOG, JANICE CAGADAS
    43637 PADCAYAN, TRISHA MAY APIL
    43638 PADDOCK, JANETH MACARANDAN
    43639 PADDUYAO, BERNICE DISCAYA
    43640 PADDUYAW, ARLENE ANDRES
    43641 PADER, MARBIE PARRO
    43642 PADER, MARIA LEONORA LACASTE
    43643 PADER, PRECIOUS JOY BAYENG
    43644 PADER, RIZALENE DOMINGO
    43645 PADERAN, GEORGETTE TURALBA
    43646 PADERANGA, ZOREN MACAPAS
    43647 PADERES, BRITANY CALAGO
    43648 PADERES, JOAN RONDON
    43649 PADERES, MARIA CHRISTINA LETADA
    43650 PADERNA, FAIRLLY JHAM ROBERTO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 875 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    43651 PADERNAL, EMILYN JOY MALISA
    43652 PADERNAL, JOHNRILE RODRIGUEZ
    43653 PADERNAL, RONALD BAINGGAN
    43654 PADERNAL, SAIRAH CONTEMPLACION
    43655 PADERNILLA, DARYLLE KAYE BATUCAN
    43656 PADERO, CRESELDA PALOMA
    43657 PADERO, KATRINA BEATRIZ DE GUZMAN
    43658 PADERO, REA NEJUDNE
    43659 PADEROG, LOEMIE ARANZADO
    43660 PADIERA, JORIEPRIL PRONTAL
    43661 PADIERNOS, JUDE STEVENSON LIRIO
    43662 PADIGOS, EVANJELYN GARMA
    43663 PADIGOS, JOY LAYUGAN
    43664 PADIGOS, MARIELLA EGAGAMAO
    43665 PADILLA, ABEGAIL CARSILLAR
    43666 PADILLA, ALJHON RODICO
    43667 PADILLA, ANNA LIZA DALIDA
    43668 PADILLA, ARNEL REYES
    43669 PADILLA, ARVIN CHARLES RECEPCION
    43670 PADILLA, BEALYN MACASIEB
    43671 PADILLA, BERNELYN MENES
    43672 PADILLA, CHARMEE JANE LOZANO
    43673 PADILLA, CHARMINE BACAS
    43674 PADILLA, CHISA OLINDO
    43675 PADILLA, CIARRA KATE SANTOS
    43676 PADILLA, CLEOFE RAMOS
    43677 PADILLA, DARIUS TUAZON
    43678 PADILLA, DOJEE CALIZAR
    43679 PADILLA, DYNA MARCOS
    43680 PADILLA, ELIZABETH PABIANIA
    43681 PADILLA, EMMA GAMBOA
    43682 PADILLA, EMMANUEL BATSANTOS
    43683 PADILLA, GEANDRA ENGO
    43684 PADILLA, HAROLD ARIAP
    43685 PADILLA, HAROLD JOSE
    43686 PADILLA, HAVEN FRULISHA
    43687 PADILLA, JAMES PHILLIP SERIA
    43688 PADILLA, JENALYN PADAYAO
    43689 PADILLA, JENELYN OPORTO
    43690 PADILLA, JERICHO ESCAMILLA
    43691 PADILLA, JOHN PRIMO
    43692 PADILLA, JOHN NERICK CULLADO
    43693 PADILLA, JOHN PAUL CALUSA
    43694 PADILLA, JOSE ROMEO JR RIVERA
    43695 PADILLA, JOVY FORDAN
    43696 PADILLA, JULIE EVANGELISTA
    43697 PADILLA, KRISTEN JOY FARNACIO
    43698 PADILLA, LEO ALJON EMBOLTORIO
    43699 PADILLA, LIEZELLE CHARMAINE CRUZ
    43700 PADILLA, LOREFEL BAUTISTA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 876 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    43701 PADILLA, MA ANGELA MANABAN
    43702 PADILLA, MAINGEL PABILLAR
    43703 PADILLA, MARK JOHN QUIROZ
    43704 PADILLA, MELANIE FABROS
    43705 PADILLA, PAMELA GRACE TABITA
    43706 PADILLA, PRINCESS
    43707 PADILLA, REMEDIOS DELA PEÑA
    43708 PADILLA, RHEENA-ANN DUPALE
    43709 PADILLA, ROBY CAOILE
    43710 PADILLA, ROLLY BANTIGUE
    43711 PADILLA, ROMELIA ALICE COSNING
    43712 PADILLA, ROZEL FURATERO
    43713 PADILLA, SANDY LAITAN
    43714 PADILLA, SUNLIE HIZOLE
    43715 PADILLO, ALLIENAE JOY SARADOR
    43716 PADILLO, ANGELIKA POLICARPIO
    43717 PADILLO, ARBEL NADERA
    43718 PADILLO, JAMES RAMOS
    43719 PADILLO, JENELYN NIANGGA
    43720 PADILLO, JOMAR NATIVIDAD
    43721 PADILLO, PRINCESS DIANNE ALLUSO
    43722 PADILLO, RENZ JAVIER
    43723 PADILLON, CHARLDEN ARROZ
    43724 PADIN, CATHERINE CELESTE
    43725 PADIN, KRYSTA MARRI VIÑAS
    43726 PADIN, MARIA TERESALYN DELIMA
    43727 PADINAS, JOHNNY ALQUISOLA
    43728 PADING, CHRISTINE FAITH DE LA CRUZ
    43729 PADIOS, ALMIRA CURVA
    43730 PADIOS, DENNIS PAUL PAN
    43731 PADIOS, EMIE BAYLON
    43732 PADIZ, RUDOLF FRANCHEZCO CALPATURA
    43733 PADLAN, CLARK KENT REMEGIA
    43734 PADOJINOG, GUEN JOYCE CALITANG
    43735 PADOLINA, MARIA CARENE QUINDOZA
    43736 PADOLINA, REENA MAY ETCUBAÑAS
    43737 PADOLINA, RHEA PEDERNAL
    43738 PADOLINA, SHARA DE GUZMAN
    43739 PADOLINA, VENSAR JESSIE DE GUIA
    43740 PADON, EUBERT BAJAR
    43741 PADON, MALAINE FLORES
    43742 PADON, MITZI SOLAMO
    43743 PADON, SARAH JANE INNEN
    43744 PADRE, CRISTY MAE ACOB
    43745 PADRE, JOHN MANUEL BELARMINO
    43746 PADRE, MARGIEBEL ACOB
    43747 PADRIGANO, SIR LEO ABLAZA
    43748 PADRIGAO, LADY ROSE JAMISOLA
    43749 PADRIGAO, MERICRIS CANUNAYON
    43750 PADRIGON, MELISSA PRADES
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 877 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    43751 PADRILAN, MYLES JUGNO
    43752 PADRILLAN, MA CELLONA ALCANTARA
    43753 PADRINAS, MARIA MARICAR MAE
    43754 PADRIQUE, ARIANNE MAE GARCIA
    43755 PADRIQUE, MATTHEW GULTIANO
    43756 PADRIQUEZ, JINKY BAGARES
    43757 PADROGANE, IRA PLANA
    43758 PADRON, ROSALIE ALBIOS
    43759 PADRONCILLO, JOCELYN BALA-AN
    43760 PADRONES, CHARMAINE BADAJOS
    43761 PADRONES, JANINE LENIE ZAMORA
    43762 PADRONES, JULYSES LAPASARAN
    43763 PADRONIA, CHERRY LUMBERTO
    43764 PADRONIA, JOSE PIO CELIS
    43765 PADRONZULAN, CAMILLE MUTUC
    43766 PADUA, AILEEN HINTURAL
    43767 PADUA, CHRISTIAN JIMENEZ
    43768 PADUA, EDMUND
    43769 PADUA, ERICK ROSAS
    43770 PADUA, HANNAH GRACE GO
    43771 PADUA, JHON LESTER GUNDA
    43772 PADUA, JOANNA MAY UMBRITE
    43773 PADUA, JOHN CEDRICK LUNAS
    43774 PADUA, JOHN MICO ORPIADA
    43775 PADUA, KAREN ANCHO
    43776 PADUA, KRISTINE ORTIZ
    43777 PADUA, LORENA VALDEZ
    43778 PADUA, LOVELY JOY QUILINGUIN
    43779 PADUA, PANCHITA CABRERA
    43780 PADUA, REGIN MAE LABUNTOG
    43781 PADUA, REYMUND AGUINALDO
    43782 PADUA, ROSEVIE AGNAS
    43783 PADUA, SHELAH MAE GRIJALDO
    43784 PADUA, WENDY BAMBAO
    43785 PADUGA, MARIA ANGELEE BELLO
    43786 PADUGANAN, MARIA BETH TAGOCON
    43787 PADUGANAN, SHEILA MARIE TIPAY
    43788 PADUGANAO, LEAH JANE
    43789 PADUIT, REECO JAMES SAGABAEN
    43790 PADUL, GRELYN MACMAC
    43791 PADULLON, JOCELYN DELA CRUZ
    43792 PADURA, ARIEL MIRAFUENTES
    43793 PADYANGAN, ANTONETTE ONIO
    43794 PAEL, MANILYN BALASABAS
    43795 PAELDIN, KHRISNA CLAYNE MANUMBRE
    43796 PAELMA, CHRISTIAN NIÑO REDINGCO
    43797 PAESTE, AIBE MAE CUADRO
    43798 PAESTE, MARCIAL DOMINGO
    43799 PAESTE, MARK GERALD AVORQUE
    43800 PAET, JHAMAIKA DUMALAG
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 878 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    43801 PAET, JOVANIE JANABON
    43802 PAETE, EDSILLE MAE PINGGOY
    43803 PAEZ, ARVIN MIRANDILLA
    43804 PAEZ, JAN MIRIAM SOTTA
    43805 PAEZ, JUDY ANN RIVERA
    43806 PAEZ, JULIE ANN ELGUERRA
    43807 PAEZ, KAREN JOY ELGUERRA
    43808 PAEZ, KIMBERLY
    43809 PAEZ, NOVEN GILBALIGA
    43810 PAEZ, RAQUEL AGPANGAN
    43811 PAEZ, RESEL MAE BANCE
    43812 PAEZ, SHEELA GRACE PILAR
    43813 PAG-OY, ROMNICK GUMONSAD
    43814 PAGA, JUDE BRIGUEL
    43815 PAGA, JULIUS VILLANO
    43816 PAGAD, ABEGAIL DURAN
    43817 PAGAD, HAROLD ACOSTA
    43818 PAGAD, JUNJIE GAJERANA
    43819 PAGADDUAN, CORA DAQUIOAG
    43820 PAGADDUT, JOHN GUAY
    43821 PAGADILAN, NORHANIE SARIP
    43822 PAGADOR, MAY FRANCISCO
    43823 PAGADOR, ROSALLY ALIJAY
    43824 PAGADORA, DIANNE JANE SANCHEZ
    43825 PAGADORA, ISRAEL NICK SABENORIO
    43826 PAGADORA, IVIE ORTIGA
    43827 PAGADUAN, FAY RUIZZA RIGOS
    43828 PAGADUAN, JACQUELINE BERRO
    43829 PAGADUAN, JASMIN ACERON
    43830 PAGADUAN, JONALYN TABLAC
    43831 PAGADUAN, JOSEPHINE LAROYA
    43832 PAGADUAN, MARIA PAZ CUNTAPAY
    43833 PAGAL, BABY CATRINA AZCARRAGA
    43834 PAGAL, JASON BOCAO
    43835 PAGAL, JULIE KAYE PULIDO
    43836 PAGAL, MANAMIE SARINO
    43837 PAGALA, JOSEPH JR CORTAVISTA
    43838 PAGALA, MARJORIE DOMINGO
    43839 PAGALAN, CARMELITA DOLLENTE
    43840 PAGALAN, JENALYN RAMOS
    43841 PAGALAN, MARY JEN ALVERO
    43842 PAGALAN, NOREEN MARJORIE HADI KUSUMA
    43843 PAGALAN, PATRICK SEAN ABATA
    43844 PAGALILAUAN, BENIGNO
    43845 PAGALILAUAN, HARVEY DARACAN
    43846 PAGALILAUAN, JERNIE RIÑON
    43847 PAGALLAMAN, ANABEL AGORILLA
    43848 PAGAMPANG, MICHELLE CABACANG
    43849 PAGANDAHAN, EDWARD FERRANDO
    43850 PAGANGPANG, JEHL LISCANO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 879 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    43851 PAGAO, ELNAR OVERA
    43852 PAGAO, JOSEPHINE
    43853 PAGAO, MAY AGALLATIW
    43854 PAGAO, MOHARIMIN SALIBAT
    43855 PAGAO, VIVIEN ROSALES
    43856 PAGAPONG, RICHE MAY REPOLLO
    43857 PAGAPULAAN, JEWEL RI CABANILLA
    43858 PAGAR, MARY JOYCE CLAVERIA
    43859 PAGARA, APRIL VILOAN
    43860 PAGARA, CAREN ROSE CALIMPUSAN
    43861 PAGARA, DEAH TACNA
    43862 PAGARAGA, ARRA LOU DE LEON
    43863 PAGARAN, CHRISTIAN GUMIRAN
    43864 PAGARAN, ESVIE LUNA
    43865 PAGARAN, RACHEL FAYE CABONCE
    43866 PAGARAN, REA PALER
    43867 PAGARIGAN, MA KRIZZA FELIZARTE
    43868 PAGAS, KATE MELODY MENSIS
    43869 PAGASPAS, KISHA CARLOS
    43870 PAGATPAT, CHRISTIAN CABALTERA
    43871 PAGATPAT, REXIJAY SARDIDO
    43872 PAGATPATAN, AIZA PASCUA
    43873 PAGATPATAN, BASTINE NATIVIDAD
    43874 PAGATPATAN, CHRISTIAN MARK NIDUAZA
    43875 PAGATPATAN, EDRYLL SHANE ALEJANDRO
    43876 PAGAUITAN, RANELEIGH BEGTANG
    43877 PAGAURA, VIC DE GUZMAN
    43878 PAGAY, MARIVIC NIEVERA
    43879 PAGAYANAN, DONNA ROSE LURIAGA
    43880 PAGAYON, CATHERINE VILLAREAL
    43881 PAGAYON, JASON VILLANUEVA
    43882 PAGAYON, MARK PAUL CABALLERO
    43883 PAGAYUNAN, JOVELYN DIAZ
    43884 PAGAYUNAN, KAREN ANN CASTILLO
    43885 PAGAYUNAN, RONALD MACARANAS
    43886 PAGBILAO, RIVALHEN JOY BELETA
    43887 PAGCALIWAGAN, CINDERELLA ENRIQUEZ
    43888 PAGCALIWANGAN, RAFFY CLARITO
    43889 PAGCAS, JANETH JAYSON
    43890 PAGCU, EDILENE DELA CRUZ
    43891 PAGDAGDAGAN, MA ANGELA RAGUIN
    43892 PAGDANGANAN, KIM NOVIE SAROMINES
    43893 PAGDANGANAN, MARVIN TUAZON
    43894 PAGDATO, FRENZ MARR PADIOS
    43895 PAGDATO, JOHNNY VAGILEDAD
    43896 PAGDATO, REGINE CABINES
    43897 PAGDILAO, CHARLEMAYNE CAUILAN
    43898 PAGDILAO, GERRY JR REYES
    43899 PAGDILAO, MARISOL AROMAS
    43900 PAGDINGALAN, CRISANTO PAR
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 880 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    43901 PAGGAO, JOSIE CASTAÑEDA
    43902 PAGGAO, JUYANCE TRINIDAD
    43903 PAGHACIAN, MERIAM RHOSE ORTEGA
    43904 PAGHUBASAN, EDGAR III MACHICA
    43905 PAGHUNASAN, ANDRIE ATRIDO
    43906 PAGILAGAN, MARASHY VIAÑA
    43907 PAGIPAG, GRACE MAE SAMBAOA
    43908 PAGKALIWAGAN, JESSALINE CALALUAN
    43909 PAGLALA, XUHYLLA LADSID
    43910 PAGLALUNAN, EMELYN SUMUNDONG
    43911 PAGLIAWAN, JERSON ABUNDO
    43912 PAGLIBUAN, PAULINE JOY ESTABILLO
    43913 PAGLICAWAN, ALMIE JOY DE GUERTO
    43914 PAGLICAWAN, JONABEL CANAL
    43915 PAGLICAWAN, MA CHERRY DELA CRUZ
    43916 PAGLIGARAN, RICHE LASPINAS
    43917 PAGLILINGAN, ANGELIKA MARTIZANO
    43918 PAGLINAWAN, AIRA JOY WALINSUNDIN
    43919 PAGLINAWAN, APRILYN GENABE
    43920 PAGLINAWAN, DANICA ILAGAN
    43921 PAGLINAWAN, JEAN JOBELLE ANIETE
    43922 PAGLINAWAN, JELLIE DEL PILAR
    43923 PAGLINAWAN, JESSA BERMUDEZ
    43924 PAGLINAWAN, JOHN CARLO ROSITA
    43925 PAGLINAWAN, JONEFFER ALSADO
    43926 PAGLINAWAN, JOY GRACE ARBOLARIO
    43927 PAGLINAWAN, LUJIE GUERRA
    43928 PAGLINAWAN, MARY MAGNE DAGONDONG
    43929 PAGLINAWAN, MYRNA PANTONIAL
    43930 PAGLINAWAN, NICOLE GALENDO
    43931 PAGLINAWAN, RAZEL SIBUG
    43932 PAGLINAWAN, RUTH CORRE
    43933 PAGLINAWAN, ZARINA JOLMA AÑITE
    43934 PAGLUMOTAN, CHRISTIAN TOLEDO
    43935 PAGNAS, LUCRIZA BERTO
    43936 PAGOBO, DAYLYN CONSTANTINO
    43937 PAGOBO, KIMBERLY BUHANGGI
    43938 PAGOBO, ROMENIE DOMINGO
    43939 PAGODON, DEVAEN SANTIAGO
    43940 PAGONZAGA, RUTHEL JOY IBAÑEZ
    43941 PAGOROGON, RAFFY SEPAGAN
    43942 PAGOT, MA ELMIRA ZERRUDO
    43943 PAGOYO, SESON GOZO
    43944 PAGRADA, JOAN RECTO
    43945 PAGSALIGAN, CHERISSA MAE LUCEÑA
    43946 PAGSANGHAN, RENZ JOLINA CASTANTE
    43947 PAGSIAT, RODELYN CAINTOY
    43948 PAGSINOHIN, PAULA NIKKA GAN
    43949 PAGSUGUIRON, RENZO AGUARAS
    43950 PAGTALUNAN, JUDY ANN PASCO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 881 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    43951 PAGTALUNAN, JUDY ANN RAMOS
    43952 PAGTAMA, JEHPLE PONCE
    43953 PAGTAMA, NOVA GRACE BERNAL
    43954 PAGTAMA, RAJANI CUAMBOT
    43955 PAGTAMA, RENALYN MENDITA
    43956 PAGUAGAN, JOVANI ZAPATA
    43957 PAGUE, WILMA CABURAL
    43958 PAGUEL, KRIZZLE JANE BOADILLA
    43959 PAGUIA, JOSHUA CARA
    43960 PAGUICAN, ANA AMOR LEQUIN
    43961 PAGUIDIAN, MAYET BAHAL
    43962 PAGUIGAN, DAVE SALAS
    43963 PAGUIGAN, KIMBERLY ACALLAR
    43964 PAGUIGAN, VIRGINIA UBOD
    43965 PAGUILIGAN, DANITA CASANDRA
    43966 PAGUINTO, JOANA MARIE BUSTAMANTE
    43967 PAGUINTO, MIKE IRISH MEDRANO
    43968 PAGUINTO, RONNEL GARSAIN
    43969 PAGUIO, ALMIRA AGAPITO
    43970 PAGUIO, ANNALYN DELA CRUZ
    43971 PAGUIO, JHERVIN PEÑAFLOR
    43972 PAGUIO, JOHN RIO MELECIO
    43973 PAGUIRIGAN, APRIL CANDA
    43974 PAGUIRIGAN, JAYCEE AUGUSTO GUMIRAN
    43975 PAGUIRIGAN, MARIA ERICA RODRIGUEZ
    43976 PAGUIRIGAN, MELCHOR SORIA
    43977 PAGUIRIGAN, SHEKINAH KATE ORALLO
    43978 PAGULA, ALEXIS BELIEFER JIMENEZ
    43979 PAGULAYAN, CAROLYNNE DANSALAN
    43980 PAGULAYAN, JOCELYN MORALES
    43981 PAGULAYAN, KEITH RAMOS
    43982 PAGULAYAN, MARK CHRISTIAN MAGLANTAY
    43983 PAGULAYAN, MARY JOY GARCIA
    43984 PAGULAYAN, SAMANTHA LAMBON
    43985 PAGULON, JANE DIANO
    43986 PAGULONG, MERCY BAG-O
    43987 PAGUNSAN, MAY KACY GUILLEN PRADO
    43988 PAGUNSAN, XYRUS CARL CONSUL
    43989 PAGUNTALAN, BLESSIE BERMEJO
    43990 PAGUNTALAN, JASMIN AMAR
    43991 PAGUNTALAN, LYNDON BAGA-AN
    43992 PAGUNTALAN, MARY JANE ENCARNACION
    43993 PAGURAYAN, CRISTY SOLMERON
    43994 PAGURAYAN, JONATHAN QUIRANTE
    43995 PAGUTAYAO, ONIL LANGOTE
    43996 PAGUYO, FRANCES ANNE LACISTE
    43997 PAGUYO, MARVEL GALARPEZ
    43998 PAHALON, MICHELLE DIMANGNA
    43999 PAHAMUTANG, LOVELY MAY ELUMBA
    44000 PAHAMUTANG, SHAIRA ANNE AGABON
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 882 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    44001 PAHICULAY, ROSE ANN DELA CRUZ
    44002 PAHILAGAO, APRIL JOY MUEGA
    44003 PAHILAGAO, MADONNA GUILLERGAN
    44004 PAHILANGA, MERILY GARALDA
    44005 PAHILANGCO, HANNAH MAY BECIRA
    44006 PAHILONA, REMY AROZA
    44007 PAHIMNAYAN, JHUNNA MARIE DOMASIG
    44008 PAHIT, ALMIRA BAYRON
    44009 PAHIT, APPLE JEAN GABISAN
    44010 PAHUGOT, ANGIELIT BASAYA
    44011 PAHUNANG, JOELYN LEGASPI
    44012 PAHUWAY, ESTELA MARIE MESIA
    44013 PAHUYO, LAWRENCE LEMUEL BALIGHOT
    44014 PAHUYO, MARY ROSE PAYOT
    44015 PAHUYO, YVAN STEPHANNE LOAYON
    44016 PAICAN, ANGELICA
    44017 PAICAN, IAN PAUL BENDITA
    44018 PAID, JOEVEN GALLEGO
    44019 PAIDOMAMA, MOHAMMAD HASAN
    44020 PAIGMANE, SWEETZEL CENIZA
    44021 PAILAGUTAN, RUTH VENTURA
    44022 PAILAN, IRENE SATINA
    44023 PAILDEN, ELIE ROSE SUCO
    44024 PAILMA, NICA MAE MALASIG
    44025 PAINAGAN, JUDY ANNE MALABANAN
    44026 PAINGCO, NORHAINAH DIMARAO
    44027 PAIRAT, GIRLIE MARGARITA ALFARO
    44028 PAIRAT, JEANETTE LONOY
    44029 PAIRES, MARIA VILLA TAPALES
    44030 PAISTE, BERNADETTE SUYAT
    44031 PAIT, CRISTOPHER ESTILLER
    44032 PAITAN, BOBBY JOHN CALAMBA
    44033 PAITAN, CARL ALBERT AQUINO
    44034 PAITAN, MARIA LUZ CABABAT
    44035 PAITAN, MONALIZA MIRANDO
    44036 PAITAN, RICKY CLARABAL
    44037 PAITAO, RAYHANAH CATAMPAO
    44038 PAITON, RHONA REYES
    44039 PAJ-YO, ROSANNA AMBULAN
    44040 PAJA, JEANIE MOGOTE
    44041 PAJA, SHIELA MAE JAMERO
    44042 PAJA, ZELRICK CASTAÑALES
    44043 PAJAC, CARMINA RUSELL LAURENO
    44044 PAJAC, MARINELA OÑA
    44045 PAJADAN, NIKKI ALCANTARA
    44046 PAJALLA, HAZEL PALAJE
    44047 PAJALLA, SHERYL BOLO
    44048 PAJANUSTAN, VEBIEN KRISLIE PORTON
    44049 PAJAR, KERSTIN LOU PANGANTIHON
    44050 PAJARES, GREGORIO JR FERNANDEZ
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 883 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    44051 PAJARES, MA LEONA BUNAO
    44052 PAJARILLAGA, CYRILLE DE LEON
    44053 PAJARILLAGA, ROSSYAN DISCARGAR
    44054 PAJARILLO, ABEGAIL BANIEL
    44055 PAJARILLO, ARMEIZA BAYSAC
    44056 PAJARILLO, JEFFREY BARBOSA
    44057 PAJARILLO, JENNICA MARIE NICASIO
    44058 PAJARILLO, MARK ANTHONY CATLI
    44059 PAJARILLO, SAIRA JANE SALAYSAY
    44060 PAJARITO, BEA ERICA GEMENTIZA
    44061 PAJARON, LEMMUEL PITOGO
    44062 PAJARON, PAULINE BENTOY
    44063 PAJARON, PHILIP TAN
    44064 PAJARON, PRINSICITA TOLENTINO
    44065 PAJE, ANGELICA SACENDONCILLO
    44066 PAJE, EVA AURELLANO
    44067 PAJE, EVA MELITANTE
    44068 PAJE, JOHN KENNETH LUBIANO
    44069 PAJELA, JESSA FAJARDO
    44070 PAJERMO, LUCY JARINA
    44071 PAJERMO, VERGEL NICOLETA
    44072 PAJES, MA JESSAH LUMAPAS
    44073 PAJIJI, RO-ALDIN JAMALUDDIN
    44074 PAJILA, JOHN NATHANIEL DIMATULAC
    44075 PAJO, ERIC JOHN MATELA
    44076 PAJO, LEANIE MINGO
    44077 PAJOTA, VENNY ROSE REGADIO
    44078 PAJOTAL, KENNETH ERROL CASAMERO
    44079 PAJOYO, JOAN TUMBADO
    44080 PAJULAS, JANENA RAFALES
    44081 PAJUNAR, HONEYLET QUILOS
    44082 PAJUTAGANA, MAEBELLE UMPAD
    44083 PAJUYO, MARY ANN LLEMIT
    44084 PAKIAS, VIRGIE LIWAN
    44085 PAKILO, BESO 1 AWILAN
    44086 PAKILO, FILMA AWILAN
    44087 PAL, LOURIE JEAN BUMA-AT
    44088 PAL, PATRICK JULES ENAL
    44089 PAL-ING, JANE KIMBERLY EDAYAN
    44090 PAL-ING, OLGA CARMEL ORDOÑA
    44091 PAL-IWEN, JERNALYN MACUTO
    44092 PALA, AIMEE LOU PAJE
    44093 PALAAD, JAPETH ASUELO
    44094 PALABASAN, ANNA ROSE SAMABORO
    44095 PALABAY, CRIZALENE ESLAO
    44096 PALABAY, RUBEN NONACIDO
    44097 PALABAY, WENCEL GALAS
    44098 PALABRICA, CHARLOTE
    44099 PALABRICA, DONALD NATE
    44100 PALABRICA, IVY ESTRERA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 884 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    44101 PALABRICA, LOVELY QUIAL
    44102 PALABRICA, MC MAEDEL DAYNE ANSIT
    44103 PALABRICA, RODELYN JUATON
    44104 PALABRICA, ROSE ANNE SAMBAJON
    44105 PALABRICA, RUTH SALVA
    44106 PALABRICA, STEPHEN PADIOS
    44107 PALACA, RICA CUEVAS
    44108 PALACAIN, KAREN ROGEL
    44109 PALACIO, ALLEN ZULUETA
    44110 PALACIO, CEASAR IAN RAGANAS
    44111 PALACIO, DOMINICA ROSALES
    44112 PALACIO, FELAINE ANDREA PADAYHAG
    44113 PALACIO, MAE KIRSTEN DE LUNA
    44114 PALACIO, NERISSA PANTE
    44115 PALACIO, RONALD MELENDRES
    44116 PALACIO, VANIZA MAE TIONGCO
    44117 PALACIOS, ERNESTO SABIO
    44118 PALACIOS, MAYSHEL ARIÑEZ
    44119 PALACIOS, ROMUEL EGINA
    44120 PALACPAC, BEA PERALTA
    44121 PALACPAC, GALA MARIEL GUERRERO
    44122 PALAD, EDEL CHRISTIAN BUENO
    44123 PALAD, MARIELLE BERNABE
    44124 PALAD, QUEENIE CLAUDINE SORILLA
    44125 PALADA, ELIZABETH ESCOTO
    44126 PALADAN, GEMMA OGMAR
    44127 PALADAN, PATRICIA TABANG
    44128 PALADO, CHERRYL BASE
    44129 PALADO, JESSA CONSOLACION
    44130 PALADO, ROMEL BOLIVER
    44131 PALAFOX, ERIC GLENN MADUEÑO
    44132 PALAFOX, MARIANE GRACE MAGBUAL
    44133 PALAGAM, CHRIZEL BAZAR
    44134 PALAGANAS, CHONA QUINTANS
    44135 PALAGANAS, ELISA JANE RONDOLOS
    44136 PALAGANAS, FRANCIS FINULIAR
    44137 PALAGANAS, JEMUEL CRUZ
    44138 PALAGANAS, LOUIE RABOY
    44139 PALAGANAS, NATHANIEL MUECO
    44140 PALAGANAS, TONYROSE JASMIN REYES
    44141 PALAGTIOSA, LINLYN REDOBLES
    44142 PALAHANG, JUSSEL MAGTUBA
    44143 PALALISAN, CHARLENE COMBAY
    44144 PALALLOS, CHRISTINE JAPOLE
    44145 PALALLOS, STEPHANIE HAPSON
    44146 PALALON, DANICA CUEVAS
    44147 PALALON, DIANARA RABANES
    44148 PALALON, JAMAICA CABUNAG
    44149 PALALON, RICKY CARIÑO
    44150 PALAMA, NIKKO RUIZ
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 885 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    44151 PALAMAN, ROSE MIA KAMBAT
    44152 PALAMI, ZAHRA ABAS
    44153 PALAMINE, JOHN PAUL LAGATA
    44154 PALAMING, CHRISTIAN NEIL DEMIT
    44155 PALAMOS, RONA JOY DE LA ROSA
    44156 PALANAS, HONEY LEN LABADAN
    44157 PALANG, VAL ANGIELEEN ACIDO
    44158 PALANOG, PINKY ROSE ARGUILLES
    44159 PALAO, ALHALIMA FATIMA GALUKAN
    44160 PALAO, ANNA ABDULLAH
    44161 PALAO, KHEVIN JAY BULAT-AG
    44162 PALAPAL, GEMINIANO JR VALDEZ
    44163 PALAPAL, JOHN MICHAEL BERBER
    44164 PALAPAL, MAFELLE MANZANO
    44165 PALAPALA, ELSIE BARROGA
    44166 PALAPAR, ELLOIZA MAE LIMEN
    44167 PALAPAS, ARLENE JALA
    44168 PALAPO, MARVEN NAZARETH
    44169 PALAPUS, CONSTANTE CHINANGAN
    44170 PALAR, REBECCA COSIP
    44171 PALARAN, MADEL EMPAL
    44172 PALARAN, MELANIE MAMONTA
    44173 PALARAO, CHRISLY JANE
    44174 PALARAO, CHRISTEL TALATAYOD
    44175 PALARAO, JAYSON REY BALANQUIT
    44176 PALARAO, JEPHUNEH PAJARITO
    44177 PALARAO, JONANELL JOY TEJANO
    44178 PALARAS, JOCHELLE DESTRIZA
    44179 PALARCA, ALJON MIRANDA
    44180 PALARCA, ARMIETHAZEN KHEA PAGE
    44181 PALARCA, EUFEMIA QUINTERO
    44182 PALARCA, FRANCIS ROCILLO
    44183 PALAROAN, SHEILA MAE CEQUIÑA
    44184 PALARPALAR, JUNELLE MACATUNOG
    44185 PALASAN, DOLLY MAY SANCHEZ
    44186 PALASAN, KEITH IRFAN BAYUDO
    44187 PALASIGUE, MELAN ROSE DELOS REYES
    44188 PALASIN, RONNEL CALINGASAN
    44189 PALASOL, ARDENT RHODORA SAGAYON
    44190 PALATINO, MARIANNE OSEA
    44191 PALATINO, MARISOL ALTOBAR
    44192 PALATTAO, CHARLENE TORRENO
    44193 PALATTAO, CIARA JOY PACALDO
    44194 PALATTAO, JEM VERDADERO
    44195 PALATTAO, KLEIN DOMINGO
    44196 PALATTAO, MA CRISTINA RIETA
    44197 PALATTAO, MARIPEL ORGE
    44198 PALAWAN, LODELYN ORAPA
    44199 PALAYAR, MARJORIE BRONIOG
    44200 PALAYON, QUENNIE OYBON
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 886 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    44201 PALAÑA, MA IVY ABETRIA
    44202 PALAÑA, MARUJA DE GUZMAN
    44203 PALAÑA, MICHELLE MACAWILI
    44204 PALCAT, NECCA TEJARES
    44205 PALCE, FLORRY BANGCAYA
    44206 PALCON, CHRISTIAN RENTOY
    44207 PALCON, CRISTY MACARAIG
    44208 PALCON, EYRYL ENGNGEG
    44209 PALCONIT, RUTH JERLENE JABILGAS
    44210 PALCONIT, SARRAHGEN SEGUROS
    44211 PALCONITE, CATHERINE TANAUAN
    44212 PALCOTILO, ROWEL HINTO
    44213 PALDEZ, JEFFREY EMMANUEL INTING
    44214 PALDO, KILVEN JOHN VILLANUEVA
    44215 PALDO, ROSHINIE ANN PAYOT
    44216 PALEAN, ERLAND DE VERA
    44217 PALEC, CHRISTINE JOY MALIBONG
    44218 PALEC, ELLEN MARISH PASION
    44219 PALEC, JENIE RICA BITANGCOR
    44220 PALEC, LENY SIAOTONG
    44221 PALEGUIN, CHRISTINE JOY SUGANOB
    44222 PALEN, ALLYSA
    44223 PALEN, NOREN
    44224 PALEN, RENCY ALVAREZ
    44225 PALEN, RUTCHE MIONES
    44226 PALEN, RYANNE DULCE CASANO
    44227 PALENA, IRISH MAY TAMBONGCO
    44228 PALENCIA, ERVIEN JULIUS FLORES
    44229 PALENCIA, FELROSE FUNTICHA
    44230 PALENCIA, MAE VER HIPONIA
    44231 PALENCIA, ROCELLE DIVINAGRACIA
    44232 PALENG, ROSTUM SUAYAN
    44233 PALENTINOS, ROWENA MONTEMOR
    44234 PALENZUELA, VANESSAJOY ORQUIN
    44235 PALER, APRIL JOY GODES
    44236 PALER, CHONA DALMAN
    44237 PALER, CHRISTINE BASCO
    44238 PALER, EUNIELYN VILLARUEL
    44239 PALER, EVALIZA PATAYON
    44240 PALER, JEAN LOU ALCALA
    44241 PALER, JIAN MAE LUSAC
    44242 PALER, JOJEMAR JOROLAN
    44243 PALER, JULIUS CAESAR REMO
    44244 PALER, JUVANNE LAGA
    44245 PALER, VICTORIA LOUISE LLIDO
    44246 PALERIT, JENNY PALMA
    44247 PALERMO, CATHERINE ALVAREZ
    44248 PALERMO, JOCELYN AGRAMON
    44249 PALERMO, MARJORIE CAPORAS
    44250 PALERMO, VANESA FEVIDAL
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 887 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    44251 PALERO, JESSA MAE CAMBUSA
    44252 PALERO, SHYREN DELA CRUZ
    44253 PALESTROQUE, ANNA FAYE SOTTO
    44254 PALGAN, ANGEL ROSE TIMTIM
    44255 PALGAN, HARRYCEL RYCEL CHESRY MOLANO
    44256 PALGAN, JONNEL LARA
    44257 PALGUE, BEVERLY LAO-ANES
    44258 PALGUE, PERLA OLAGAN
    44259 PALICPIC, MARY ANN PERILE
    44260 PALICTE, GIMA REUBAL
    44261 PALIGUTAN, CYRELL ANNE SABANGAN
    44262 PALIMA, DONA ROSE TAMPUS
    44263 PALIMA, JEROME LAGRIMAS
    44264 PALIMA, MARY ANN MILAPES
    44265 PALIMOCON, JESSA NOGAS
    44266 PALINES, SHYRA BABES SARABILLO
    44267 PALINGE, KAZE BUENSALIDA
    44268 PALINO, JOHNLOID BAMBILLA
    44269 PALINOS, JESSICA DAO-AYAN
    44270 PALINSAD, JENNY ROSE RADONES
    44271 PALIS, DANICA SALAPA
    44272 PALIS, MARITES ARCILLAS
    44273 PALISADA, MAE LUCILLE SOMODIO
    44274 PALISOC, CYNTHIA ABALOS
    44275 PALISOC, LIZA AZIL ANN GARCIA
    44276 PALISOC, VERONA MACARAEG
    44277 PALIZA, JOYCE MEDALLA
    44278 PALLADO, CARLO RHEY DUMOPOY
    44279 PALLAR, RICA CAGAMCAM
    44280 PALLASIGUI, ARVILAINE REYMONTE
    44281 PALLAT, KANIE KAYLE QUEZON
    44282 PALLE, ELLY DANE CUENTA
    44283 PALLER, AIZA SUELLO
    44284 PALLER, LYNETTE JOY VINGNO
    44285 PALLER, SHEILA ANN MARTINEZ
    44286 PALLER, WILDA BASARTE
    44287 PALLERA, EARL JUSTINE SIERRA
    44288 PALLISIT, JANICE GALINGAN
    44289 PALLO, GRACE
    44290 PALLOC, ANDREW PEDONG
    44291 PALLONES, ROCHELLE ANN CAYAS
    44292 PALLONG, ALIMAR IDDONG
    44293 PALLOY, JUDITH ANN CHIMMIN
    44294 PALMA, AGUSTINA BATION
    44295 PALMA, AIVIE NHORHIM TOMAROCON
    44296 PALMA, ALFREDO MARIANO III FORMALEJO
    44297 PALMA, ALTHEA SOPHIA SALVADOR
    44298 PALMA, ANALYN OCLIASA
    44299 PALMA, ANDREW ANTHONY CABILAN
    44300 PALMA, CHRISTEL JOY OLIVER
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 888 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    44301 PALMA, DAISY ESPINOSA
    44302 PALMA, DARWIN BUTA
    44303 PALMA, ERNEST IRVIN PUDA
    44304 PALMA, FEDILA LANOY
    44305 PALMA, FREIDRICK MEL DOMINGO
    44306 PALMA, GERALD CANTON
    44307 PALMA, HAZIEL ALAS-AS
    44308 PALMA, JAMAICA TAYLARAN
    44309 PALMA, JAYMIE ANNE GONZALES
    44310 PALMA, JEAN MONSERAT GALO
    44311 PALMA, JEDIDIAH JOY CHAVEZ
    44312 PALMA, JENNIFER GUINTO
    44313 PALMA, KRISTA MAE TESALONA
    44314 PALMA, LIVELYN GAGUIS
    44315 PALMA, MA NEÑA ACDAL
    44316 PALMA, MAY DIZON
    44317 PALMA, MICHELLE MANLIQUEZ
    44318 PALMA, MINOLI CAEZAR REGINIO
    44319 PALMA, MIRASOL BELDA
    44320 PALMA, NHICA NICOLE RAMORES
    44321 PALMA, PHILIP GALINDO
    44322 PALMA, RECHEL JASMIN
    44323 PALMA, ROMELLINE HERVAS
    44324 PALMA, ROSE MAY HERNANDEZ
    44325 PALMAR, ROXANNE CADAGUE
    44326 PALMARIA, CHLOE ANNE ALTAMARINO
    44327 PALMEA, JAYMARK MACURING
    44328 PALMEA, JOYLYN MACURING
    44329 PALMEA, LIZA ASCO
    44330 PALMEJAR, BRAD RUSSEL CARTAGENA
    44331 PALMERA, JOHN RELLE UGOS
    44332 PALMERA, SHAHANA LAMARAN
    44333 PALMERAS, RECHEL UMAC
    44334 PALMERO, JETHRO BALUYOT
    44335 PALMERO, MARY ANTONETTE MENES
    44336 PALMERO, TEEJAY BOBADILLA
    44337 PALMEROLA, ELJHON VALENZUELA
    44338 PALMES, ALANE JANSSEN ELLO
    44339 PALMES, CRISTINE JOY MENDOZA
    44340 PALMES, DELIA JALME
    44341 PALMES, FEDERICO JR DIMASILAN
    44342 PALMES, HANNAH ROSE DASIG
    44343 PALMES, JENEFA GRACE FRANCO
    44344 PALMES, KATHLEEN BELGERA
    44345 PALMES, MARK ANTHONY REMPILLO
    44346 PALMES, MICHELLE ANNE ANDRADE
    44347 PALMES, MITZI LABENDIA
    44348 PALMES, RICA RENDAJE
    44349 PALMES, RODGEN DALISAY
    44350 PALMES, RODNE JR ROLDAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 889 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    44351 PALMITOS, JOSE MOSES VELASCO
    44352 PALMON, SHIELA MAY BILLONES
    44353 PALMONES, ANALYN PABILONA
    44354 PALMOS, MARNICK BELARMINO
    44355 PALO, ANALYN ROSE VARGAS
    44356 PALO, CARLO DURAN
    44357 PALO, ELAINE LOUISE OCADO
    44358 PALO, IZZA ERAS
    44359 PALO, JAY MARK STA RITA
    44360 PALOGAN, JOLEN CABALDO
    44361 PALOGAN, SHIELA MAE SUMALILENG
    44362 PALOMA, FRANCES VINCENT
    44363 PALOMA, JOCELYN ACEDERA
    44364 PALOMA, MA THURSDAY ARAÑO
    44365 PALOMA, MELANIE CAÑETE
    44366 PALOMA, MELORES DUMALAGAN
    44367 PALOMA, RONA GRACE ARAÑO
    44368 PALOMA, SHAMAE HERRERO
    44369 PALOMA, VIRGIE VITERBO
    44370 PALOMAR, ALVIE MARIE CALOOY
    44371 PALOMAR, CARMINA URRUTIA
    44372 PALOMAR, JERALYN NEGRE
    44373 PALOMAR, JUBANIE DURIA
    44374 PALOMAR, KENNETH ACIBO
    44375 PALOMAR, KEVIN PEREZ
    44376 PALOMAR, LEZIELMIE ASOY
    44377 PALOMAR, SARAH MADRID
    44378 PALOMAR, VINCENT MAKIPUTIN
    44379 PALOMARES, ANGELICA CABAÑESAS
    44380 PALOMARES, DONNALYN MARQUEZ
    44381 PALOMARES, JENNICA JEAN AMPARO
    44382 PALOMARES, KAREN JOY TILLO
    44383 PALOMARES, ZARAHBELLE ACAL
    44384 PALOMATA, ANVIE JOY SILVERIO
    44385 PALOMERA, EMY LOU ESCLETO
    44386 PALOMERAS, FLORO JR QUINTIN
    44387 PALOMILLO, MARIAN JOY BERCE
    44388 PALOMIQUE, JONALYN FRANCIA
    44389 PALOMO, ANGELYKA ZAPATA
    44390 PALOMO, DEVINA SEVILLANO
    44391 PALOMO, HANNAH MAE ARAGON
    44392 PALOMO, MARIEL FLORES
    44393 PALON, CHARMIN GUANCO
    44394 PALONAN, SHIN JOY MENDOZA
    44395 PALOPE, JAN-JAN GAMBOA
    44396 PALOPE, JANELLE LAPEÑA
    44397 PALOSO, MARICHU TAMPUS
    44398 PALOYO, FATIMA BANIQUED
    44399 PALOYO, IVAN JUDE DELOS REYES
    44400 PALOYO, KATHERINE JOY TEMPLONUEVO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 890 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    44401 PALPAGAN, NANCY BORALO
    44402 PALPAL-LATOC, MARK ANTHONY ESMALE
    44403 PALSAAN, MERISA DUGAC
    44404 PALTAO, GERALYN RAMOS
    44405 PALTEP, JEFELSON MATEO
    44406 PALTEP, SHEILA MAE GARCES
    44407 PALUA, ARVIN CABRERA
    44408 PALUBON, JEFPELOU GATAB
    44409 PALUBON, JOEL BRILLANTE
    44410 PALUBON, JONEL FLORENDA
    44411 PALUBON, RAYMARK REYES
    44412 PALUBON, SHERYLL SUNER
    44413 PALUGA, ALMIRA SALVO
    44414 PALUGAR, ROLAN REX GADER
    44415 PALUMBARIT, DONNA BELLE VALENCIA
    44416 PALUNGYA, MARIFE ANTONIO
    44417 PALUYO, HANNA GRACE MOJICA
    44418 PAM-OT, BRIAN JAY ESQUILLO
    44419 PAM-OT, CRYSTAL KEITH LUSICA
    44420 PAM-OT, GLADYS VILLASOR
    44421 PAMA, ALEXA MAGNO
    44422 PAMA, ANALIZA ESCARET
    44423 PAMA, APRIL GORDEVILLA
    44424 PAMA, CHARY MAE DASOK
    44425 PAMA, CHERRIE MAE PARIAN
    44426 PAMA, JANE SARA
    44427 PAMA, JESSICA HISONA
    44428 PAMA, JUDE RYAN PAMONAG
    44429 PAMA, MAYFLOR PADUA
    44430 PAMA, NIKKO ESCASULATAN
    44431 PAMA, PRECIOUS VALERIE SALMORIN
    44432 PAMA, PRINCESS MARIE ABELA
    44433 PAMA, REY ALVIN DURON
    44434 PAMAGAN, ANGEL ALBITE
    44435 PAMANDE, ANGELICA LAGUNA
    44436 PAMANIAN, NELMER NITURA
    44437 PAMANSAG, WARDA LAMALAN
    44438 PAMAT, DARRIEL JAUDIAN
    44439 PAMAT, LICEL LAUREL
    44440 PAMATI-AN, JADE BERGANIO
    44441 PAMATI-AN, RUBY ANN CUSTODIO
    44442 PAMAUS, JESSICA OLACO
    44443 PAMAYBAY, AL SIGNAR
    44444 PAMBAGO, JESSICA ADEFUIN
    44445 PAMBID, JOSE MARIA ABAN
    44446 PAMBUENA, MARYLOTA LUNA
    44447 PAME, JANET PARRILLA
    44448 PAMENTAHON, EDRYL ANNE ALFARO
    44449 PAMFILO, JANETH JUAN
    44450 PAMFILO, LORABEL MADIA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 891 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    44451 PAMI, JESSAMAE GATCHALIAN
    44452 PAMILOZA, JOSEPH JR PAJARILLO
    44453 PAMINDANAN, IVY MANANGAN
    44454 PAMING, GEREMIE GALVEZ
    44455 PAMINIANO, RANDY RAEL
    44456 PAMINSAN, MARIE CRISTIAN MAE CARIAGA
    44457 PAMINTAHON, FERLYN ME LAQUIP
    44458 PAMINTAHON, LILIAN PAYANAN
    44459 PAMINTUAN, ARDY AGUSTIN
    44460 PAMINTUAN, CHERILYN PAULE
    44461 PAMINTUAN, DAILAN GOZUN
    44462 PAMINTUAN, JENNY FAITH MANALASTAS
    44463 PAMINTUAN, LUZ CLARITA GARCIA
    44464 PAMINTUAN, MARY KRIS VILLANUEVA
    44465 PAMINTUAN, RONALYN MANLUTAC
    44466 PAMINTUAN, SHERILENE BALLESTEROS
    44467 PAMISA, CHRISTIE JOY MACOMAO
    44468 PAMISA, DARYL APLACADOR
    44469 PAMITTAN, ANGELICA MAE ADRIANO
    44470 PAMITTAN, BABY GIRL TUNGCUL
    44471 PAMITTAN, FLORDELIZA MATALANG
    44472 PAMITTAN, JANICE FERNANDO
    44473 PAMITTAN, JENNIFER LAGUNDI
    44474 PAMITTAN, MAICA BLANCHA
    44475 PAMITTAN, MATEA ADDATU
    44476 PAMITTAN, RONAVILLA CABASAG
    44477 PAMITTAN, RUTH TADIJE
    44478 PAMONAG, ARIANE JOY ORTEGA
    44479 PAMOR, CHARLIEMAGNE ESPENILLA
    44480 PAMOR, REX PAJANIL
    44481 PAMORCA, DENNISON NERCUIT
    44482 PAMOTONGAN, JANELE ALIVIO
    44483 PAMPILO, ANGELICA ABING
    44484 PAMPLONA, CARL ANGELO SANCHEZ
    44485 PAMPLONA, CZAR ONEILL SOBREVEGA
    44486 PAMPLONA, JUNESSA YAMSON
    44487 PAMPLONA, MARIFI PASCUAL
    44488 PAMPLONA, WOWIE ALBANIA
    44489 PAMPORA, ANALIZA LAMUJER
    44490 PAMPOSA, MARY ALJEAN AJ BOLIVAR
    44491 PAMPUAN, LENIE JOY CORPUZ
    44492 PAMUGAS, ROMEL PENALES
    44493 PAN, JESTONY ALMADOR
    44494 PAN, REYNA JANE NOGA
    44495 PAN-OY, ANGELINE OTING
    44496 PANABE, BRIANEIL PACIO
    44497 PANAG, JESS ANTHONY DURANGO
    44498 PANAG, JULIE KRISTOFFER PEREZ
    44499 PANAGA, PERCILLA RETURCO
    44500 PANAGSAGAN, EARL JOHN SULATETE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 892 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    44501 PANAGSAGAN, ELGINE FENIZ
    44502 PANAGUE, DIONNEL OBSIANA
    44503 PANAGUITON, ARVY ASOTIC
    44504 PANAGUITON, IVONY FABRONERO
    44505 PANAGUITON, JELORD JUAREZ
    44506 PANAGUITON, JOSELITO ROLDAN
    44507 PANAHON, JOHN CEAZAR ARIEDO
    44508 PANAHON, KIMBERLY MAE DE GUZMAN
    44509 PANAL, NERIZA DIONGZON
    44510 PANAL, RUFFA MAE VILLANUEVA
    44511 PANALIGAN, ANACORITA CANABE
    44512 PANALIGAN, CHEDITH GUEVARRA
    44513 PANALIGAN, CHRISTIAN
    44514 PANALIGAN, DONNA DELA CRUZ
    44515 PANALIGAN, JANARIE ESTRIBILLA
    44516 PANALIGAN, JOSHUA
    44517 PANALIGAN, LOU ANJANETTE BATAN
    44518 PANALIGAN, REINA DONNABEL CAPONPON
    44519 PANAMA, MARY JEAN AYUBAN
    44520 PANAMBO, JOANA SOLANA
    44521 PANAMBO, KAREN MAY CENETA
    44522 PANAMBULAN, NERMIN MADID
    44523 PANANDIGAN, SITTIE AINA AMINDATO
    44524 PANANG, WILIBEAM QUIRANTE
    44525 PANANGANAN, DIANA JEAN RAMOS
    44526 PANANGANAN, JENY ROSE DAYONDON
    44527 PANANGANAN, JOHN FRANCIS SUERTE
    44528 PANANGGILAN, SAMER AHAD
    44529 PANASAN, DESSIE CLAIRE HIERRO
    44530 PANATEN, TEDDY AGUINDANG
    44531 PANAY, JASON VILLAVER
    44532 PANCHITO, JUVIE GOLVIN
    44533 PANCHO, ABBEY GAIL CHEM LAM-AN
    44534 PANCHO, ALFONSO III ESCUBIDO
    44535 PANCHO, ALYN MONTAÑO
    44536 PANCHO, ARLYN LORENZO
    44537 PANCHO, HAROLD ZAMORA
    44538 PANCHO, JENESSA SALVADOR
    44539 PANCHO, JERLENE GARCIA
    44540 PANCHO, KARYLLE ANGEL MENOR
    44541 PANCHO, NOVA JANE AGCAOILI
    44542 PANCHO, REYFAMAE MANTIZA
    44543 PANCHO, RUSSELL MARY BATASIN-IN
    44544 PANCHO, SHAJARA JEAN TOÑACAO
    44545 PANCHO, SHARMAINE ROSE ERIVERA
    44546 PANCHO, STEAVEN EREDIANO
    44547 PANCUBILA, LORRIE MICHELLE CASANOVA
    44548 PANDAAN, EUFEMIO BUMALAY
    44549 PANDAC, MICHELLE ABUNDA
    44550 PANDAC, PIFFANY
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 893 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    44551 PANDAN, ANGELO NOBONG
    44552 PANDAPATAN, ABDUL JABBAR BARANDINO
    44553 PANDAPATAN, ANISA MACARAMPAT
    44554 PANDAPATAN, JAHARA IMAM
    44555 PANDAPATAN, SAMERA LAGO
    44556 PANDARAWAN, ELAINE ALIPIO
    44557 PANDAY, EMILY NACARIO
    44558 PANDAY, HERMITO JR SALAJENDO
    44559 PANDAY, JANICE EJANSANTOS
    44560 PANDAY, MAHMUD LABANI
    44561 PANDAY, SOPHIA MIRALEE CATACUTAN
    44562 PANDAYAN, RINO PANG-OT
    44563 PANDE, MARY JANE TOBIAS
    44564 PANDE, MINDA CLEMENTER
    44565 PANDELING, GENEZA VERANO
    44566 PANDES, AMY FERNANDEZ
    44567 PANDES, DAVIE NAGALES
    44568 PANDES, PRINCESS SOLIVA
    44569 PANDIAN, JHONREY ANGCOB
    44570 PANDILI, REAH DIOMABOC
    44571 PANDIS, MERRY CRIS CASTAÑO
    44572 PANDITA, AINA DAING
    44573 PANDITA, ALIAH LAURICO
    44574 PANDIÑO, JCIELLE JEAN DARAGAY
    44575 PANDO, MICHELLE SIDAYA
    44576 PANDOYOS, HELEN PADILAN
    44577 PANDULO, NORHAN KABUNTO
    44578 PANELA, RUBY ANN VALLEJOS
    44579 PANEN, JENNELYN BARRAMEDA
    44580 PANEN, JEZREEL BOLDO
    44581 PANERIO, CYNTHIA LIBUT
    44582 PANERIO, DIANA MALINAO
    44583 PANERIO, LOVELY BOOC
    44584 PANERIO, NOEME ENRIQUEZ
    44585 PANERIO, QUENNE SARDONCILLO
    44586 PANERIO, RODRIGO JR SABIDOR
    44587 PANES, CHRISTINE NAVARES
    44588 PANES, GERALDENE NAGAR
    44589 PANES, JAY ANN DELA PEÑA
    44590 PANES, JEANY ROSE DAMASCO
    44591 PANES, JIANNE CAMILLE GAVIOLA
    44592 PANES, JOYCE CAPRICHO
    44593 PANES, KRISTEL JANE PANERIO
    44594 PANES, KRYZZA ABAD
    44595 PANES, MA RUBELLE IBON
    44596 PANES, MARY GRACE MONDIA
    44597 PANES, NICKA TENEBROSO
    44598 PANES, PRECIOUS PEARL PADIZ
    44599 PANES, RALPH GLENN BERNAL
    44600 PANES, ROSE ANN VIBAR
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 894 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    44601 PANES, YSSA JANE DOMONDON
    44602 PANGADAPUN, YASRIFA ALONTO
    44603 PANGADLIN, MELOH JAY DEMOTO
    44604 PANGAGA, BAILANIE SARIGAN
    44605 PANGAL, MINA OMAR
    44606 PANGALO, BRENDA CORDILLA
    44607 PANGAN, BRIX BRYAN CENTINO
    44608 PANGAN, CHRIZ ALDRIMAR BAUTISTA
    44609 PANGAN, CRISTINA MARTIN
    44610 PANGAN, HAZEL KRINEZZA MONTOYA
    44611 PANGAN, JAZELLE FAYE VITUG
    44612 PANGAN, JEFFREY VERTODAZO
    44613 PANGAN, MARIELLA BAUTISTA
    44614 PANGAN, MARY CLARE UMALI
    44615 PANGAN, NENETTE MANTES
    44616 PANGAN, PENICKA PINEDA
    44617 PANGAN, RAY LAPIZ
    44618 PANGAN, RICEL JEAN BAJA
    44619 PANGAN, ROUELLA VITUG
    44620 PANGAN, RUBY FRANCIA TAÑEDO
    44621 PANGAN, SHARMAINE ANNE LEDON
    44622 PANGAN, TRICIA MAE RIVERA
    44623 PANGANDAMAN, JAMAEL DEOCADIZ
    44624 PANGANDAMAN, JANISA ITHAWA
    44625 PANGANDOYON, LORIE MAE LLERIN
    44626 PANGANIBAN, ALLAN PASAMBA
    44627 PANGANIBAN, ANGELICA CABAGYO
    44628 PANGANIBAN, ANGELIE GABIANA
    44629 PANGANIBAN, BIANCA BEATRIZ SEGUI
    44630 PANGANIBAN, BRYAN JOHN ZABALA
    44631 PANGANIBAN, CARLA MARIE GUMAPAC
    44632 PANGANIBAN, CARYL MANALO
    44633 PANGANIBAN, CATHERINE LUNGAY
    44634 PANGANIBAN, CHRISTINE JOY BOLANTE
    44635 PANGANIBAN, DAELEN AIMEE DIMACULANGAN
    44636 PANGANIBAN, DIANA ROSE PAMONAG
    44637 PANGANIBAN, EDZEL MONTECASTRO
    44638 PANGANIBAN, FAITH ANNE BELENZO
    44639 PANGANIBAN, GIZELLE LACAGUE
    44640 PANGANIBAN, GLENY RAMOS
    44641 PANGANIBAN, IRISH KAYE ANCHETA
    44642 PANGANIBAN, JELIE ARANETA
    44643 PANGANIBAN, JOHNEL FALQUIRABAO
    44644 PANGANIBAN, JUVY DAEN
    44645 PANGANIBAN, KEVIN EMERSON DE LA CRUZ
    44646 PANGANIBAN, LADYLYN DE TORRES
    44647 PANGANIBAN, LUCITA CATIGBE
    44648 PANGANIBAN, MARIELLE ESPINA
    44649 PANGANIBAN, MARK STEPHEN ESQUIERDO
    44650 PANGANIBAN, NIKOLAI JAEN VILLARUZ
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 895 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    44651 PANGANIBAN, NORIE JOY LUCAS
    44652 PANGANIBAN, PATRICK LUIS TEODORO
    44653 PANGANIBAN, REA ANN CATSAO
    44654 PANGANIBAN, RECA RIDULFA
    44655 PANGANIBAN, RICHARD BEN BARRAMEDA
    44656 PANGANIBAN, RUTH PEREZ
    44657 PANGANIBAN, SHALLY ANN TOBEROS
    44658 PANGANORON, GERMOGENES III ROMA
    44659 PANGANORON, JECELYN PAGDALARAN
    44660 PANGANORON, JOAN ESPENILLA
    44661 PANGANORON, LAILANIE ERANDIO
    44662 PANGANORON, WINNIE LLOROCO
    44663 PANGANTING, AQUISHAH RASCAL
    44664 PANGAPALAN, NNEKA JEAN ASOTIGUE
    44665 PANGASI, RUEL ROMERO
    44666 PANGASIAN, JOHN NEIL TAJOS
    44667 PANGATUNGAN, GLYNNIE PATRON
    44668 PANGAWILAN, NORAIYA HABIBON
    44669 PANGAYA, JAKE RYAN MALINGAAN
    44670 PANGCA, KYLIE MARIE CATADA
    44671 PANGCATAN, NORGIANA RIQUINA
    44672 PANGCOGA, NORGIANA LAPPAY
    44673 PANGDES, THELMA DOLIGAS
    44674 PANGGO, EDDIE JR SAGARIO
    44675 PANGI, JAVIN APOSE
    44676 PANGILAN, FITRA AINIE ARADANI
    44677 PANGILAN, JOURDAN KAMSA
    44678 PANGILAN, SULFAISA MUSTAFA
    44679 PANGILINAN, ABEGAIL DONIO
    44680 PANGILINAN, ABEGAIL OSTAN
    44681 PANGILINAN, ALBERT PATAC
    44682 PANGILINAN, ALVIN JOSE MANGILIT
    44683 PANGILINAN, ALYSSA PAMELA LACUNA
    44684 PANGILINAN, CHARMAEN ROSE PO
    44685 PANGILINAN, CLARIZA BONDOC
    44686 PANGILINAN, DANICA ANN PEÑA
    44687 PANGILINAN, EDISON LIM
    44688 PANGILINAN, ERICA MAE BERNARDO
    44689 PANGILINAN, ERVIN NAVARRO
    44690 PANGILINAN, FIDENCIO JR DOLOT
    44691 PANGILINAN, GINA PEREZ
    44692 PANGILINAN, JANE INGRID VELORIA
    44693 PANGILINAN, JANE JEREMY SORIANO
    44694 PANGILINAN, JHEODELYN AQUINO
    44695 PANGILINAN, JIREH GARDIOLA
    44696 PANGILINAN, JOSHUA ELLY SALAZAR
    44697 PANGILINAN, KHAREEN KATE MANTES
    44698 PANGILINAN, MARIEL DAVID
    44699 PANGILINAN, MARK JOSEPH GARCIA
    44700 PANGILINAN, MIA PAULINE RAMOS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 896 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    44701 PANGILINAN, MICAH AUSTINE PAHILANGCO
    44702 PANGILINAN, PATRICK LUYAHAN
    44703 PANGILINAN, PERINE DELA CRUZ
    44704 PANGILINAN, PRINCESS ANN ALCANTARA
    44705 PANGILINAN, VENER LIZA
    44706 PANGINDIAN, MARGARITA GABRIELA MAGAT
    44707 PANGININ, ROBELYN CALDERON
    44708 PANGO, MARYL LOUISE OLINO
    44709 PANGUE, PREN LLOYD REYES
    44710 PANGUELO, JOVANI BALOT
    44711 PANGUITO, SHERLY VILLONES
    44712 PANGULIMA, SANDURA JALIL
    44713 PANGUNOTAN, OMAIRA TOMAS
    44714 PANGYARIHAN, ROI JUNEL FANCUBIT
    44715 PANIAMOGAN, MARK SALVA
    44716 PANIAMOGAN, NESTLE ANN JOY
    44717 PANICAN, GENE BERNADETTE SANGAT
    44718 PANICTICAN, NIÑA MAE TIMTIM
    44719 PANIGAS, AIZA MOCALAM
    44720 PANIGAS, MOHAMMAD USMAN
    44721 PANIGAS, RASUL DUMALABA
    44722 PANIGON, REY BATUTA
    44723 PANILAG, DHONAFEL CABABAHAY
    44724 PANILAG, JENNIFER BETONIO
    44725 PANILAG, KEO VINCE LUCAÑAS
    44726 PANILAGAN, CHERRY MAE MATUGAS
    44727 PANILAN, CHAMBI CANTERO
    44728 PANIM, FREDD SHERWIN NALANGAN
    44729 PANIMDIM, BERNARD SUPREMO
    44730 PANINGBATAN, AZELA LAFORTEZA
    44731 PANINGBATAN, BANESSA NARON
    44732 PANINGBATAN, QUEEN KATHLEEN SOSA
    44733 PANINGBATAN, RACQUEL VELASCO
    44734 PANINGBATAN, VIA MARTINEZ
    44735 PANIQUE, DORY KILAYCO
    44736 PANIS, BELLY JANE VICERRA
    44737 PANIS, JUSTINE ALLYZA LOFAMIA
    44738 PANISALES, JOHN PAUL VEHIGA
    44739 PANISAN, RUBELYN LABIAGA
    44740 PANISIGAN, AGAR DALAGAN
    44741 PANISTANTE, RYLE CUDAL
    44742 PANIT, ANNA LIZA MUNAR
    44743 PANIT, DIVINA ASPREC
    44744 PANIZA, JONINA GRACE TOLADO
    44745 PANIZA, NELLEN GALANG
    44746 PANIZALES, KIMBERLY VENUS
    44747 PANLAQUI, JOHN DELLE DIAZ
    44748 PANLICAN, KIER IVAN BRIONES
    44749 PANLILIO, GERWIN SALILI
    44750 PANLUBASAN, JOVELOU JABINES
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 897 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    44751 PANLUBASAN, LAVELLA PROCIANOS
    44752 PANNAY, BENORINA JOY HAPPO
    44753 PANO, GRACE TELMO
    44754 PANOGAN, PURFER CALAPARDO
    44755 PANOL, JHON KARLO PASTOR
    44756 PANOL, LOVELY JOY CASIANO
    44757 PANOL, MILDREN ECHANO
    44758 PANONCE, CELIA NATIVIDAD CARABALLA
    44759 PANONSI, JAMAICCA COPREROS
    44760 PANOTES, AIRA ELLAINE BALTAZAR
    44761 PANOTES, JULIENE JOY SARANDONA
    44762 PANOTOLAN, ASMAH M
    44763 PANOY, AISA TALILIS
    44764 PANOY, FLORIAN NACINO
    44765 PANOY, HESALLYN PLANAS
    44766 PANOY, MAYCELLE ROSE SALAMAT
    44767 PANSA, WELANIE PAMAYLAON
    44768 PANSIT, RENUEL ARDILLO
    44769 PANSOY, ALICIA MADRID
    44770 PANSOY, AMY RAIN MALIG-ON
    44771 PANSOY, FERALYN OBO
    44772 PANSOY, MIKEE WALANGSUMBAT
    44773 PANTAKAN, BAI SITIE NORIE MAYO
    44774 PANTALEON, ADAM LOUIE TAN
    44775 PANTALEON, JANET FRANCISCO
    44776 PANTALEON, KATHRINE HIND ABIGUEL SANTOS
    44777 PANTALEON, LILIBETH GARCIA
    44778 PANTALEON, LOVELL ROWE CAYME
    44779 PANTALEON, MICHAEL ALLAN MALAPIT
    44780 PANTALEON, RIZCELYN MATOTO
    44781 PANTALEON, SILVER JANE MILLANA
    44782 PANTALLANO, VANESSA JAVELINA
    44783 PANTAN, CRISTOPHER LAOGAN
    44784 PANTANILLA, MELODY ALMARIO
    44785 PANTANOSAS, JHON PHILIP FERNANDEZ
    44786 PANTAO, SAIMA MONA
    44787 PANTAS, GILLIAN PORE
    44788 PANTE, ANGELICA HANNAH GORNEZ
    44789 PANTE, CONTESSA OROZCO
    44790 PANTE, DIANNE CHRISTINE SABINIANO
    44791 PANTE, GIEZEL MANDANAS
    44792 PANTE, GIRLIE BUFETE
    44793 PANTE, GRACILA BREIS
    44794 PANTE, MARY GRACE EFONDO
    44795 PANTE, MICHAEL SABALBORO
    44796 PANTE, NOVELYN BUENAVIA
    44797 PANTE, RENIEL GOMEZ
    44798 PANTE, TERESA MENDANTE
    44799 PANTI, LEO USMAN
    44800 PANTIG, JESSELYN MALLARI
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 898 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    44801 PANTIG, JOANNE FATALLA
    44802 PANTILA, ROWELL BALANCE
    44803 PANTILAG, SHARMIN JOY TORREGOZA
    44804 PANTILGAN, VANISSA BETE
    44805 PANTILLO, MARY LEE PANES
    44806 PANTING, MA LAURICE RIVERA
    44807 PANTINOPLE, MIRASOL RECLA
    44808 PANTOJA, ANA CAMILLE MAGPANTAY
    44809 PANTOJA, JESSICA VILLO
    44810 PANTOJA, LALAINE MAY QUIAN
    44811 PANTOJA, SHARMAINE JEL TANTUAN
    44812 PANTOLLANO, GENEVIEVE PURISIMA
    44813 PANTONIAL, CYRENZ JEAN MEGUILLO
    44814 PANTORILLA, BELINDA AGCAOILI
    44815 PANTORILLA, LEMAR ULOY
    44816 PANTUA, ALLAN JR DICEN
    44817 PANTUA, ROSE CENA MERADORES
    44818 PANTUJA, JESSA DELOS REYES
    44819 PANUAN, LYCENT LAROSCAIN
    44820 PANUAYAN, JEKKO MANAMBAY
    44821 PANUELOS, ALBERT CONSEGO
    44822 PANUELOS, CRISTINE JOY CRUZ
    44823 PANUELOS, CRISTY NOVELO
    44824 PANUELOS, JOYCE COLLANTES
    44825 PANUELOS, MARY GRACE TOTANES
    44826 PANUELOS, ODESSA MAE ASOR
    44827 PANUGALING, MELBA BERNADETTE TINGAL
    44828 PANUGAN, MARIVIC AMOR
    44829 PANULONG, AMILA IBRAHIM
    44830 PANUNCIALMAN, CHRISTIAN FAITH BERGADO
    44831 PANYO, LOVELY MAE GALIENTE
    44832 PANZA, MA LEONORA MIRAVELES
    44833 PANZO, IAN CARLO LORENZO
    44834 PANZO, MA CHRISTINE BERLEN MACARIO
    44835 PANZO, THERESE AMOR GENTULLAGA
    44836 PAO, VALERIE LYNCH CASTRO
    44837 PAPA, ARMANDO BALAO
    44838 PAPA, JEWEL
    44839 PAPA, JOHN ARIEL BARRAL
    44840 PAPA, MARK ALAN BANDIVAS
    44841 PAPA, MISCHELLE VALENZUELA
    44842 PAPARANG LAYANG, HAPPY HONALI ZAMORA
    44843 PAPARES, JOSIE RAVIZ
    44844 PAPASIN, CELEMART MANGUILIMUTAN
    44845 PAPASIN, JERAH MORADO
    44846 PAPAURAN, JUAN PLANEA
    44847 PAPAYA, CHERRY ANN ALMADEN
    44848 PAPELERAS, CHERRY PEARL EVE PUDE
    44849 PAPELIRAS, GENUS DAJAB
    44850 PAPELLERAS, ANDRA CANABER
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 899 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    44851 PAPELLERO, ANNABEL SANCHEZ
    44852 PAPICA, ROMMEL SAURET
    44853 PAPILERAS, CLARK JHAYSON DELA PIÑA
    44854 PAPIO, JAY LAURESTA
    44855 PAPIONA, LORENA SOLAYAO
    44856 PAPIONA, MA MERCEDES CORTAN
    44857 PAPIÑA, NINETTE JIMENEZ
    44858 PAPLIN, NOVIE ANN FAYONG
    44859 PAPNA, VEL YBONNE GARCIA
    44860 PAPURAN, MARELLA CLAIRE BEJASA
    44861 PAQUE, SAMUEL II RUIZ
    44862 PAQUIBO, SHEENA KAYNE JAIMIT
    44863 PAQUIBOT, GASPAR LAMANILAO
    44864 PAQUIBOT, JONAS
    44865 PAQUIBOT, MA NIÑA GRACE AVENIDO
    44866 PAQUINGAN, PRINCESS JUNALYN PORRAS
    44867 PAQUIT, ALFEME POLESTICO
    44868 PAQUIT, MARICHU SAGUIN
    44869 PAQUITA, JOEMAR BALCE
    44870 PAQUITO, JACQUELYN DY
    44871 PAR, CHYNA DOMINGO
    44872 PAR, MARIA JESSECA SALAZAR
    44873 PARACUELLES, DONITA ROSE SAPALLEDA
    44874 PARACULLOS, MAE AMOR RELATADO
    44875 PARADA, MAY-ANN MORALES
    44876 PARADERO, ERIC QUEZADA
    44877 PARADERO, GILBERT DINGLASAN
    44878 PARADERO, MARVENA RIA MELANO
    44879 PARADERO, MARY JOY LOCRE
    44880 PARADERO, RENALYN FERNANDEZ
    44881 PARADIANG, MICHELLE BAYER
    44882 PARADILLO, KRYSTYL KARA BALILI
    44883 PARADINA, JULIUS ROYOL
    44884 PARADO, JENRY VHOY SORIANO
    44885 PARADO, MICHELLE CONEJOS
    44886 PARADO, PETER PAUL
    44887 PARAFINA, FREDEMAR LARGO
    44888 PARAFINA, RIZELLE SAAVEDRA
    44889 PARAGAN, JAKE GUNDAO
    44890 PARAGAS, ANGELIKA CALIZO
    44891 PARAGAS, ANNA MARIE CORPUZ
    44892 PARAGAS, CARYL BARONGAN
    44893 PARAGAS, CHARMINE MAE MALLARI
    44894 PARAGAS, EARL JHON ASUNAN
    44895 PARAGAS, KEVIN CELI
    44896 PARAGAS, LENIE GELLA
    44897 PARAGAS, LORIE JANE ZARATE
    44898 PARAGAS, MARY JANZEL RAZO
    44899 PARAGES, DAISY MAE BRUCES
    44900 PARAGGUA, JOHN PAUL GOCOTANO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 900 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    44901 PARAGON, JANELLE DAY
    44902 PARAGOSO, IVY DOREEN TAN
    44903 PARAGOSO, KENNETH GERONGAY
    44904 PARAGOSO, RUTH VALCORZA
    44905 PARAGUA, SEANNE MARIE VELARDE
    44906 PARAGUISON, DIANE TELO
    44907 PARAGUYA, MA KATHLEEN CARREON
    44908 PARAISO, HADIYYA MARY GLENN AGAOID
    44909 PARAISO, JANNEN EVE CAMINERO
    44910 PARAISO, JULIUS ANDREW ALANO
    44911 PARAISO, JUSTINE MAE GUANIO
    44912 PARAISO, LOISE KATHLEEN VOCAL
    44913 PARAISO, PATRICIA PAULINE ALFARO
    44914 PARAISO, RINA JULIEN SOBREPEÑA
    44915 PARAISO, ROCENA SUAREZ
    44916 PARAISO, SHERNIDEL MAMUNGAY
    44917 PARAJAS, JESMILY MULDONG
    44918 PARAJAS, SAMANTHA CLARISSE SINOPE
    44919 PARAL, ABEGAIL TAN
    44920 PARAL, ARLENE PLATA
    44921 PARAL, HERBERT CASTILLO
    44922 PARAL, KIMVER GUADEZ
    44923 PARALDO, ANALYN LAUG-LAUG
    44924 PARALE, IRESE MORANO
    44925 PARALE, KENNETH ALFUERTE
    44926 PARALES, ALICE GURAY
    44927 PARALES, CHRISTOPHER IGLESIAS
    44928 PARALES, GIZHEL BAILON
    44929 PARALES, MAY ANN CUNANAN
    44930 PARALLON, RENANTE BARTIANA
    44931 PARAMA, ANALYN LUMANAS
    44932 PARAMBITA, JONAMAE MONTEJO
    44933 PARAMBITA, ROSALIE VALDERAMA
    44934 PARAMI, ARLENE INOFERIO
    44935 PARAMI, REY INTES
    44936 PARAMI, ROSSEL MAGALLANO
    44937 PARAN, AMY BALASWIT
    44938 PARAN, CHRISTINE MILLAGRACIA
    44939 PARAN, DANICA MAE DIONGZON
    44940 PARAN, HARDY AWAS
    44941 PARAN, JOCHEBED LAMSIS
    44942 PARAN, KIMBERLY
    44943 PARAN, LOREME ESGUIRA
    44944 PARAN, MARY ANN PECONDO
    44945 PARAN, MARY JOY MAG-ASO
    44946 PARAN, PHOEBE NICOLE ARVESU
    44947 PARANE, VINCENT FLORES
    44948 PARANGAN, DONNA VIDAD
    44949 PARANGAN, JOHN AMORIE JUANERIO
    44950 PARANTAR, ALBERT MANZANO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 901 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    44951 PARANTAR, MARY JOY MAHUSAY
    44952 PARANTAR, REY MAPHILINDO AROBO
    44953 PARAOAN, IRISH BELEN
    44954 PARAS, ARIEL PATIO
    44955 PARAS, CARLO MADICLUM
    44956 PARAS, EDLYN JOYCE DUCUSIN
    44957 PARAS, GINA TOLEDO
    44958 PARAS, JACQUELINE FABIAN
    44959 PARAS, KATHLEEN YABUT
    44960 PARAS, KRIS TEL DELA PEÑA
    44961 PARAS, KRYSTAL ANN DUHAYLUNGSOD
    44962 PARAS, LIZEL GAMBOA
    44963 PARAS, LOWELL EXEQUIEL FERRERA
    44964 PARAS, PAULA AMOR SERRANO
    44965 PARAS, REA MAE MALLARI
    44966 PARAS, ROAN OLGA BALATBAT
    44967 PARAS, ROMEO RUEL MAGALLANES
    44968 PARATO, ANNA SHIENA SATURINAS
    44969 PARATO, MARITESS PADIN
    44970 PARATSA, EDELYN DUYAG
    44971 PARAULLA, MARSDEN CALLON
    44972 PARAYNO, ALLAN VILLAMOR
    44973 PARAYNO, JESSIE VILLALUZ
    44974 PARAYNO, KIMBERLY SANCHO
    44975 PARAYO, KAREN MICAH REYES
    44976 PARAÑAL, MERRY JOY ARGARIN
    44977 PARAÑOS, JONIE BERMUDO
    44978 PARBA, AIZA MAE
    44979 PARBA, NANETH ATUEL
    44980 PARBA, RELYN JAY DUCAY
    44981 PARBA, RENAND RADIGOS
    44982 PARBO, ERMALYN VINSON
    44983 PARCAREY, QUENNIE MAGTIBAY
    44984 PARCHAMENTO, ROMEO II
    44985 PARCIA, BHONA DEE CANDIDO
    44986 PARCIA, JEZA MAE PANGANTIHON
    44987 PARCO, LOVELLE PELESCO
    44988 PARCO, MARK ALPHONSUS DOROMAL
    44989 PARCO, MARY CHRISCEL TENA
    44990 PARCO, REA JOY BUAL
    44991 PARCO, ROYCE ABUNAL
    44992 PARCON, AIRESH MAE BANCA
    44993 PARCON, CLEAH AMOR SARONA
    44994 PARCON, HANILYN LARANJO
    44995 PARCON, JERAMARIE MAGALLANES
    44996 PARCON, JUDY ANN TUANTE
    44997 PARCON, JULIME RAYCO
    44998 PARCON, KERCK JOHN IGNACIO
    44999 PARCON, KEZHEIA MAY DEOCAMPO
    45000 PARCON, LIEZL CANABUAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 902 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    45001 PARCON, MARY KRIST BANGHE
    45002 PARCON, SHIELA MAE RAMOS
    45003 PARCON, VEA JOY GELISON
    45004 PARCON, ZERALD MAY MACAPAS
    45005 PARCUTELA, JOAN TOLEDO
    45006 PARDE, SARAH PINES
    45007 PARDEÑO, KIERWAYNE OBUYES
    45008 PARDIAN, LOURIJAKE TALANG
    45009 PARDILLA, ABEGAIL MANGAYA
    45010 PARDILLA, EDNAN BENLOT
    45011 PARDILLA, JOSEPH CRISTOBAL
    45012 PARDILLO, ABYGAILE SICAT
    45013 PARDILLO, CHILTON TANDUYAN
    45014 PARDILLO, JENNIE FE HERANA
    45015 PARDILLO, RHEA JEAN OLOJAN
    45016 PARDILLO, RONALYN ALBA
    45017 PARDILLO, ROSEL BONTIGAO
    45018 PARDILLO, ROXANNE PELORIANA
    45019 PARDINES, KAYE CELLE MAE JOYOSA
    45020 PARDIÑAS, KINAH RAFA
    45021 PARDIÑAS, VHELIAN DUMALAGAN
    45022 PARDO, ANTONETTE ABRIO
    45023 PARDO, JEROME ALMENDAREZ
    45024 PARDO, LAURENCE ABACAN
    45025 PARE, PRINCESS SARAH TAMAYO
    45026 PAREDES, CHARLENE EDEJER
    45027 PAREDES, CLIENT SERVIDAD
    45028 PAREDES, JOHANNA MAE GOMEZ
    45029 PAREDES, KRISTINE NELLE EBARLE
    45030 PAREDES, MARICEL DIMAFELIX
    45031 PAREDES, MARY HELP INDONILA
    45032 PAREDES, RICA JANE VALDEZ
    45033 PAREDES, SHANE MARIZ BACLAS
    45034 PAREDES, VHIA NOBLEZA
    45035 PAREJA, CARLO SIMANES
    45036 PAREJA, CHRISTIAN MANALO
    45037 PAREJA, CLEM JOSEPH
    45038 PAREJA, JEROME OLOC-OLOC
    45039 PAREJA, KAREN MANALO
    45040 PAREJA, MA RONNA EPPIE VILLAFUERTE
    45041 PAREJA, MARIEL VHIE TUCAS
    45042 PAREJA, MELANIE ABELLANO
    45043 PAREJA, OLIVIA ARATAN
    45044 PAREJA, RAQUEL PEDRO
    45045 PAREJA, SERADIN MADIS
    45046 PAREJO, RHENNA LEE AVILA
    45047 PAREL, APRIL JOY BERDOLAGA
    45048 PAREL, SHANE LARA CARANAY
    45049 PARENA, GRACE INOSANTE
    45050 PARENA, MARY JANE PAJARILLO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 903 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    45051 PARI-AN, LEE MARK CASAGAN
    45052 PARIAL, SHAIRA TEODORO
    45053 PARIAN, EVAFLOR VASAY
    45054 PARIAN, KENRICK MENDEZ
    45055 PARICA, MA ANGELICA PURA
    45056 PARICA, SONIA PURA
    45057 PARIENTES, ANGELICA JAVINIAR
    45058 PARIL, RAFAEL AZCUNA
    45059 PARILLA, BRIAR ROSE AGLE
    45060 PARILLA, DENNIS BULLAS
    45061 PARILLA, JERALDINE CAÑENDO
    45062 PARILLA, KENT RUSSELL SENO
    45063 PARILLA, KIMBERLY TABIAN
    45064 PARILLA, MARK EMMANUEL BOHOL
    45065 PARILLA, NESTHOR III GORGONIO
    45066 PARILLA, SARAH MAE BAUTISTA
    45067 PARILLAS, DANLEM CYRA MANIGBAS
    45068 PARILLO, DARRYL JR GALLARON
    45069 PARINAS, MARY JOY SABELA
    45070 PARINASAN, CHRISTY ERANA
    45071 PARINASAN, JHONRIEL BONTUYAN
    45072 PARINASAN, NEVIELLE DE LA PEÑA
    45073 PARING, ANNA MARIE ROTA
    45074 PARINGIT, ANA RICA SINGULAR
    45075 PARIOL, JOSEPH DE DIOS
    45076 PARIS, ABIGUEL CRUZ
    45077 PARIS, REYNALDO CAMPOS
    45078 PARIS, RIKKA MAE SENDAYEN
    45079 PARIS, SHEILA MAE DAONLAY
    45080 PARISCAL, DYNA ROSE PADERES
    45081 PARIÑAS, CLARENCE EVANGELISTA
    45082 PARIÑAS, EDLEEN JOY SASPA
    45083 PARIÑAS, JANDREY CRIS ALAGAO
    45084 PARIÑAS, JIMMIA DELA CRUZ
    45085 PARIÑAS, MARY JOY DEL CARMEN
    45086 PARIÑAS, NOEL SIBIT
    45087 PARIÑO, TESSAFEL NIÑA RABOR
    45088 PARLOCHA, MICHELLE BARADILLO
    45089 PARMISANA, LAMBERT LARIBA
    45090 PARNONCILLON, ROMMEL DEGILLO
    45091 PARO, RODJARD BATINGAO
    45092 PAROCHA, CATHERINE REFUGIA
    45093 PAROCHEL, MARCOS JR VILLAESTER
    45094 PAROGINOG, EJAY NABOR
    45095 PAROGINOG, LIZA BEA MONDILLA
    45096 PAROHINOG, JANAINE BAUTISTA
    45097 PAROHINOG, JASPER DELA ROSA
    45098 PAROHINOG, JOYCE PALOMA
    45099 PAROHINOG, MICHELLE LALU
    45100 PAROJENOG, CINDY PEARL ADORABLE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 904 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    45101 PAROJINOG, JUDY ANN TRAYA
    45102 PAROLA, BLESILDA BORROMEO
    45103 PAROLA, BRENDA BORROMEO
    45104 PAROLE, LOURIE ANN IGNACIO
    45105 PARON, ILONA MAE CABANBAN
    45106 PARON, JONAHLYN PIO
    45107 PARONDA, CHARISSA AMOR AMARILLE
    45108 PARONDO, CHERRY MAE MAGLUYAN
    45109 PARONG, CIENY ASDILLO
    45110 PARPA, RONALD FERRER
    45111 PARPAN, CHRISTINE JOY MOYA
    45112 PARPAN, KIMBERLY
    45113 PARRA, DANA CHELXIA ABANES
    45114 PARRA, KRISTINE JOYCE CADIZ
    45115 PARRABA, ANJEL REAÑO
    45116 PARRAS, LESLIE DELA PEÑA
    45117 PARREÑAS, PEARL JOY FESARIT
    45118 PARREÑO, EARLJOHN ACEBES
    45119 PARREÑO, JAMELA DERRAMAS
    45120 PARREÑO, JANET JOY RAMIRO
    45121 PARREÑO, JOAN MAE PARCON
    45122 PARREÑO, MA ADORESA CONATO
    45123 PARREÑO, MA THERESA SAPIDA
    45124 PARREÑO, MARK LAWRENCE SUMBANG
    45125 PARREÑO, MARY MAE TAMBANILLO
    45126 PARREÑO, PAULINE IRATAY
    45127 PARREÑO, ROWENA MAE DE GUZMAN
    45128 PARREÑO, ROXANNE VALDEHUEZA
    45129 PARREÑO, SAMUEL JOHN ESTENOR
    45130 PARRILLA, MA STEPHANIE AYING
    45131 PARRILLA, NELYN CAPAROS
    45132 PARRILLA, PRINCESS JIMENEZ
    45133 PARRO, ANALYN DIONEDA
    45134 PARRO, ELMAR SAMAR
    45135 PARROCHA, JESSA KATE GALASE
    45136 PARROCHA, JOSHUA ALBA
    45137 PARROCHO, JOHN FELMAR ACABAL
    45138 PARRONE, MIKKA JOY AYALA
    45139 PARSACALA, KRISTOPHER DAWA
    45140 PARSOMALA, JEMBOY DENIEGA
    45141 PARTISALA, JOSE RENDON
    45142 PARTO, MARVIE SEDANO
    45143 PARTOSA, ANGELICA MAE
    45144 PARTOSA, JOSELYN ABRIOL
    45145 PARTOSA, LANIE MABANTA
    45146 PARTOSA, LUDALIN ELMAN
    45147 PARTOSA, MA CORAZON BETANA
    45148 PARTOSA, RAYMAN DAVAD
    45149 PARTOSA, RICHELLE ANNE ALCANTARA
    45150 PARTOZA, RAUL MACARIO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 905 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    45151 PARUM, KATHERINE DELA
    45152 PARUM, KRIZZA NICA BIGCAS
    45153 PARUMOG, MARC ANGELO CABASAL
    45154 PARUNGAO, ERIKA MARICE ESTRADA
    45155 PARUNGAO, JORDIE ANN ALFONSO
    45156 PARUNGAO, JUDELYN ACERA
    45157 PARUNGAO, LEA CAMIT
    45158 PARUNGAO, ROSE ANN GARCIA
    45159 PARUNGAO, RUTH ANN ANCOG
    45160 PARVA, SYRA MAE TAGA-AN
    45161 PARZUELO, KEVIN UMILA
    45162 PAS-A, GERALDINE ANGADOL
    45163 PASA, CHRISTINE OBIAS
    45164 PASA, CRISMALIZ ALMANOCHE
    45165 PASA, EMONE ROSE BATRINA
    45166 PASACSAC, JUNISSE MAYE ZARSUELO
    45167 PASADAS, ZACARIAS V TABIOLO
    45168 PASADILLA, HAYA MAY SUÑAZ
    45169 PASADILLA, JEFFREY BIÑAS
    45170 PASAG, ANGELICA GENERALAO
    45171 PASAGUE, MELINDA JESALVA
    45172 PASAGUE, ROMELYN JOYCE DIAZ
    45173 PASAGUI, MARVIN SIMPAO
    45174 PASAHOL, GIAN CARLO SANTOS
    45175 PASAHOL, MARIBETH ARGUELLES
    45176 PASAHOL, SAMANTHA MAE DEL VALLE
    45177 PASAJOL, ARLENE ELSEARIO
    45178 PASAMANERO, DEA MAE FERNANDEZ
    45179 PASAMANTE, CIDNEY IRVING GUADALUPE
    45180 PASAMBA, GENE ROSE MAGBUHOS
    45181 PASAMBA, RHONICA MAGBUHOS
    45182 PASAMONTE, ROXINE MAE LOPEZ
    45183 PASANA, HYRIE MANGAS
    45184 PASANA, MARK LING MANULAT
    45185 PASANA, ROCKY PENULIAR
    45186 PASANDAAN, SITTI RAM MAELA JOSE
    45187 PASANDALAN, ASIYA DAUT
    45188 PASANDALAN, JASMIN BACRUYA
    45189 PASANDALAN, SAADA MUSA
    45190 PASANDALAN, SANDRA TAMPAL
    45191 PASANDALAN, WENDYLYN PIGCAULAN
    45192 PASANG, LUIS SIMEON DE LA ROSA
    45193 PASAOA, MICZELYN JOHANNA MENDAVIA
    45194 PASAOL, MILCA JANE LOPEZ
    45195 PASAQUIAN, JHONEL ALAMILLO
    45196 PASASADABA, JOHANNAH VALERIE CASUL
    45197 PASATIEMPO, LEA PEDRAJITA
    45198 PASATIEMPO, VINCENT DURANTE
    45199 PASAWILAN, MISRINA MONTAWAL
    45200 PASAY, JINJITH MABINI
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 906 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    45201 PASAY, KAYLA MEIVEL MACULANGAN
    45202 PASAYON, ANGELIKA VALERIO
    45203 PASCADEN, PINKY BAYSIC
    45204 PASCASIO, RON RICK MAGDAMIT
    45205 PASCION, RONNIELLEN LACADEN
    45206 PASCO, ANGEL GRACE JOCSON
    45207 PASCO, CHARMANE PAUNALAN
    45208 PASCO, CLARIN CAGA-ANAN
    45209 PASCO, DAIANA PAMAT
    45210 PASCO, JANE ROSE PARDILLO
    45211 PASCO, JENNIE TEE
    45212 PASCO, JOHN MARI MIRANDA
    45213 PASCO, LUCELME GRACE LETANIO
    45214 PASCO, MARELOU FUERTES
    45215 PASCUA, ABIGAILE TORRES
    45216 PASCUA, AIRA MAE PALANG
    45217 PASCUA, ANGELICA JOY DE GUZMAN
    45218 PASCUA, ANGELITA GALVEZ
    45219 PASCUA, ANN JEANETTE BISNAR
    45220 PASCUA, APRILYN UGOT
    45221 PASCUA, BLESSETTE VIANNEY BATARA
    45222 PASCUA, CHONA PALIUANAN
    45223 PASCUA, CHRISSA LYN RUANO
    45224 PASCUA, CHRISTINE LORRENE ALEJO
    45225 PASCUA, CYNTHIA BAKIDAN
    45226 PASCUA, DEVINA CACHERO
    45227 PASCUA, EFREN JOSEPH DARIO
    45228 PASCUA, ELLINDA JAMIN PABLO
    45229 PASCUA, ESTHER KARLA SABADO
    45230 PASCUA, HAZEL ANNE SORIANO
    45231 PASCUA, JADE MARK
    45232 PASCUA, JAYMAR LAPITAN
    45233 PASCUA, JEFFERSON
    45234 PASCUA, JENNEFER ATENDIDO
    45235 PASCUA, JENNY ROSE GERERO
    45236 PASCUA, JEREMIAH DOMINGO
    45237 PASCUA, JESSA MAY BERMUSA
    45238 PASCUA, JESSIE ROSE SABINDO
    45239 PASCUA, JEZA BALMORES
    45240 PASCUA, JHAMAICA ALICUBEN
    45241 PASCUA, JOHANNA MAE GALES
    45242 PASCUA, JONALYN ORNOPIA
    45243 PASCUA, JOVELL MONDEZ
    45244 PASCUA, JULIUS KIM VILLANOS
    45245 PASCUA, KANE ELOISA REPONTE
    45246 PASCUA, KARINA SIGRID BARROGA
    45247 PASCUA, KRISTINE JOYCE DAMING
    45248 PASCUA, LEI-MAE RESPICIO
    45249 PASCUA, LIMER LITO SAGA
    45250 PASCUA, MARY-ROSE BEGONIA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 907 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    45251 PASCUA, MERIANE FLORES
    45252 PASCUA, MICHELLE MAE GAMIAO
    45253 PASCUA, MYREL LUCIM
    45254 PASCUA, QUIRINO GUMABAY
    45255 PASCUA, RENZ FRANCISCO
    45256 PASCUA, RINA MAY CASUGAY
    45257 PASCUA, ROMNICK LORENZO
    45258 PASCUA, ROSALYN NEMIR
    45259 PASCUA, ROSIL CADAYDAY
    45260 PASCUA, SHEENA SEBASTIAN
    45261 PASCUA, URSULA ANDREA RAMOS
    45262 PASCUA, VILMER PAGADDU
    45263 PASCUAL, ABEL MADAYAG
    45264 PASCUAL, ALELIE BLANCHA
    45265 PASCUAL, ALYANA CLARICE LUNA
    45266 PASCUAL, ANALYN PIÑOL
    45267 PASCUAL, ARISTOHERSONEL MONTERO
    45268 PASCUAL, BRISHELLE GABRIEL
    45269 PASCUAL, CARLITO JR VILORIA
    45270 PASCUAL, CHERISSA DAMIAN
    45271 PASCUAL, EDRICK REYES
    45272 PASCUAL, ERICA VINLUAN
    45273 PASCUAL, ERWIN AUSTRIA
    45274 PASCUAL, GODFREY SUYAT
    45275 PASCUAL, HANNA JUACHON
    45276 PASCUAL, JAY-R HADUCA
    45277 PASCUAL, JENNIFER PANTUA
    45278 PASCUAL, JEROME FAMERO
    45279 PASCUAL, JEROME RIVA
    45280 PASCUAL, JEZA ARREN ORENSE
    45281 PASCUAL, JOHN LESTER NAKASHIMA
    45282 PASCUAL, JOHN REY NAKASHIMA
    45283 PASCUAL, JOSE LEANDRO MAGBANUA
    45284 PASCUAL, KARL VINCENT CASTAÑEDA
    45285 PASCUAL, KENNETH MANGANAN
    45286 PASCUAL, KRYZELLE DAQUIOAG
    45287 PASCUAL, LENIEFLOR HIDALGO
    45288 PASCUAL, MAELYNN PONCIANO
    45289 PASCUAL, MARIA ANGELA AMPIL
    45290 PASCUAL, MARILEN DIMLA
    45291 PASCUAL, MARLON JR GANTES
    45292 PASCUAL, MARY ANN CARINO
    45293 PASCUAL, MARY JANE BEGARDON
    45294 PASCUAL, MARY JOY PASCUA
    45295 PASCUAL, MAY CERNA
    45296 PASCUAL, PAULA PASCUAL
    45297 PASCUAL, PHOEBE KATE
    45298 PASCUAL, ROMMEL JUAN
    45299 PASCUAL, SHARON LEAÑO
    45300 PASCUAL, VONNAVIE JOYCE SORREDA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 908 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    45301 PASCUAL, ZATHIA ZANIEL LUCERO
    45302 PASCUHIN, VICTOR ALEGRE
    45303 PASCULADO, ELSIE OCTABIO
    45304 PASCULADO, JESSEL MAE RELATADO
    45305 PASCULADO, MARY GRACE MANSUETO
    45306 PASIA, GEAN ERIKA VERGARA
    45307 PASIA, JANNETH PAJARILLO
    45308 PASIA, JAY MARK RAPAL
    45309 PASIA, RAYNEL LACUARIN
    45310 PASIBE, CECILLE RODRIGUEZ
    45311 PASIBE, DAY ANNE DELA VEGA
    45312 PASIBE, SHARMAINE BALLEBAR
    45313 PASICOLAN, MARIA KORINA CRUZ
    45314 PASICOLAN, MARYSOL AGGABAO
    45315 PASIG, ALFREDO III ITORMA
    45316 PASIG, RALPH FRANCIS GURO
    45317 PASIGADO, RONAFE DAZA
    45318 PASIGNASIGNA, CHERRY MAE OPIAR
    45319 PASILABBAN, JEMA MAE TEJADA
    45320 PASILAN, IRENE CORAZO
    45321 PASILAN, JOCELYN YSULAN
    45322 PASILIAO, ALLAN RAMOS
    45323 PASIOL, REYVIN VILLONES
    45324 PASIOLAN, MA GIZELLE MERCADO
    45325 PASION, EDITHA ANGUAC
    45326 PASION, ETHEL LOZANO
    45327 PASION, INAH ANGELIQUE CALLAO
    45328 PASION, JOHN PAUL FERNANDO
    45329 PASION, KEENLY YBAÑEZ
    45330 PASION, KIMBERLY QUIROZ
    45331 PASION, MAY MARIE CORTEZ
    45332 PASION, MICAH ANDREA DENOGA
    45333 PASION, REGINE VILLANUEVA
    45334 PASIONA, MERRIANE MARIE FORMENTO
    45335 PASLON, JANET DIAGRO
    45336 PASMAN, IMEE DAWN VALENCIA
    45337 PASNAN, KIMBERLY ALUM
    45338 PASOBILLO, JANETTE VALENCIA
    45339 PASOBILLO, JASON LOUIE ENRICO
    45340 PASOBILLO, LALAINE PORTERIA
    45341 PASOCO, PAULO AQUINO
    45342 PASOK, NEIL CRIS BAUTISTA
    45343 PASOL, JOHN JARREM
    45344 PASON, KEITH JOHN RAFA
    45345 PASON, MA ASTRID CATRAL
    45346 PASOQUIN, MENCHIE BELUSO
    45347 PASQUIL, KRISTIAN JAKE MARANGA
    45348 PASQUITO, MYLA CESISTA
    45349 PASTER, JABES CORVERA
    45350 PASTER, MARYGRACE DIAZ
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 909 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    45351 PASTERA, SHENNA MAE CATIPAY
    45352 PASTIAS, JISILLE
    45353 PASTIAS, VANESSA VALENZUELA
    45354 PASTOLERO, CLARISSA PARAISO
    45355 PASTOLERO, CRISTINE BERINGUELA
    45356 PASTOLERO, MARIEL CERENEO
    45357 PASTOLERO, WILLIAM JAVIER
    45358 PASTOR, ANGELU ARANAS
    45359 PASTOR, DHENCIA DALIDA
    45360 PASTOR, GEORGE LUBIANO
    45361 PASTOR, GLENPOLE ABAD
    45362 PASTOR, JASELLE ASI
    45363 PASTOR, KIMBERLY MEL BARTOLOME
    45364 PASTOR, MARICRIS BLAQUERA
    45365 PASTOR, MARY-AN ARANAS
    45366 PASTOR, NINA ANGELINE PAZ
    45367 PASTOR, OLIVER VALEROSO
    45368 PASTOR, RYAN CHRISTIAN SAYON
    45369 PASTOR, SHEENA ANGELA PANDES
    45370 PASTORAL, JOLINA BALDERAS
    45371 PASTORAL, SHIELA CELESTIAL
    45372 PASTORES, AIMEE MANUEL
    45373 PASTORES, DARLENE CLAVES
    45374 PASTORIL, MARK JHON SOBREVILLA
    45375 PASTRANA, ALENNA CASTILLO
    45376 PASTRANA, CHRISTINE JOY FETALVERO
    45377 PASTRANA, GERALD ALVAREZ
    45378 PASTRANA, JOHN REYNIER ECO
    45379 PASTRANA, JORALYN FORFIEDA
    45380 PASTRANA, KENNETH GUEVARA
    45381 PASTRANA, RAMIL REFORMA
    45382 PASTRANA, RONNIE FELIPE
    45383 PASTRO, BENJIE BANNE TALAVERA
    45384 PASUGNOD, JANELLA CLARK
    45385 PASUMBAL, WILBERT EGUIA
    45386 PASUNTING, JENNYGRACE PANSOY
    45387 PASUQUIN, SHEIN ALE
    45388 PASUSTENTO, REI JEAN EUMENDA
    45389 PATA, MARIEL QUIRANTE
    45390 PATA, RYAN COMILAP
    45391 PATACAY, IVY KENNEDY TABLAC
    45392 PATACSIL, ALEXIS JAN MANANGKIL
    45393 PATACSIL, CHRISTINE JOY SERMO
    45394 PATACSIL, GERALDINE ESTABILLO
    45395 PATACSIL, GRACE RAMOS
    45396 PATACSIL, IRENE MELODY PREPOSE
    45397 PATADON, NORAISA BUGA
    45398 PATAGOC, JONAH GALICIA
    45399 PATAJO, LEONARDO JR LALOY
    45400 PATAL, MARVIN COMANDAO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 910 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    45401 PATALINGHUG, ANNA MAE CALBAN
    45402 PATALINGHUG, DEBBIE OLAGUIR
    45403 PATALINGHUG, ELLA MAE ESTREMOS
    45404 PATALINGHUG, MIAN ALCOS
    45405 PATALINGHUG, ROSAMEI
    45406 PATALINGJUG, MARINEL SAYA-ANG
    45407 PATALOD, ROSCHAEL CANLAS
    45408 PATAN, FREDELYN BANTOLINAO
    45409 PATAN-AO, MICHELLE ANN DE ASIS
    45410 PATANAO, DARYL YEPES
    45411 PATANAO, GISELLE JOY CARILLA
    45412 PATANAO, JASMINE GARA
    45413 PATANAYAN, JOELINA AURIN
    45414 PATANI, MARY JANE TICMAN
    45415 PATANO, DENEB GWEN CADUNGOG
    45416 PATAPAT, MADONNA OLIVEROS
    45417 PATARAY, APRILYN SAQUIFO
    45418 PATARAY, STEPHANIE BALLESTEROS
    45419 PATAUEG, NOVALYN PALAGUITTO
    45420 PATAWARAN, JESSIE DELGADO
    45421 PATAWEG, ARJAY MADRIDANO
    45422 PATAY, FAITH BONGBONG
    45423 PATAYAN, PSYCHE GRANADA
    45424 PATCHES, MYKA BUELVA
    45425 PATCHO, MAY JECTOFER ARDON
    45426 PATDU, ANTHONETTE ESPINOSA
    45427 PATDU, ARCELLIE LIMASA
    45428 PATDU, BENEDICT DATU
    45429 PATENIO, ERNIE PALMA
    45430 PATENIO, GRETCHEN BARRERA
    45431 PATES, JAPHET ALONSO
    45432 PATES, MECHELLE ESPANZO
    45433 PATES, MILTON MA JOSE NERIDA
    45434 PATEÑA, MARVIN ROSALES
    45435 PATEÑO, CHARLIEMEN CAMANGYAN
    45436 PATEÑO, HAPPY REMULTA
    45437 PATEÑO, JOYLYN SAMANTE
    45438 PATEÑO, RINELDA IGLESIA
    45439 PATHY, ALYSSA MARIE VINCO
    45440 PATIAG, SAMANTHA TEODORO
    45441 PATIANG, NORMAN DUMO
    45442 PATIGA, ANTONIO ROMMEL BORNILLO
    45443 PATIGA, MARIA APPLE GRACE ORAIS
    45444 PATIGDAS, HERMIE PALMA
    45445 PATILLA, DANILIE DOLAR
    45446 PATILLAS, SHIELA MAE EBORA
    45447 PATINDOL, JAYSON BONITA
    45448 PATING, LORELYN MENDOZA
    45449 PATINGGA, ROCHELLE ULEP
    45450 PATINGO, GUILLERMO JR POBLETE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 911 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    45451 PATINGO, MA LOUESA COMILANG
    45452 PATINO, LYNJEAN CASICA
    45453 PATIO, GEORDAN JAY ROXAS
    45454 PATIO, JUZEL VALLEZ
    45455 PATIÑO, ANGELIE JOY TEPURA
    45456 PATIÑO, CARL NIKKO TIDALGO
    45457 PATIÑO, JESSA MAE PEÑAS
    45458 PATIÑO, KATELYN LOU OLVIS
    45459 PATIÑO, LILY JANE RODRIGUEZ
    45460 PATIÑO, PIA JESSA COMPLETANO
    45461 PATLINGRAO, CELESTE MAE JUMALON
    45462 PATLONAG, ANGELITO LABUEN
    45463 PATLUNAG, GERALD RABE
    45464 PATO, ROCHELLE PENDOR
    45465 PATOC, ANALOU LATAZA
    45466 PATOC, ARRA LIWANAG DENTE
    45467 PATOC, DANNELLE JOY
    45468 PATOC, LORENA VELOS
    45469 PATOL, HANIELOU TENOSO
    45470 PATOLOT, KRIZALYN DE ROXAS
    45471 PATOLOT, TRASY DAI ORGANO
    45472 PATONG, PINKY GOLEZ
    45473 PATORITO, MIRASOL MOJECO
    45474 PATOY, VANESSA ESPINOSA
    45475 PATRATA, DONALENE CAPARIDA
    45476 PATRIA, ALMA CALICDAN
    45477 PATRIARCA, ANJILICA LOZADA
    45478 PATRIARCA, JOYCE DE VILLA
    45479 PATRIARCA, LESLIE JUMPAY
    45480 PATRIARCA, NIÑO JARMILLOS
    45481 PATRICIO, ANDREA MAGBOO
    45482 PATRICIO, JERLYN VICENO
    45483 PATRICIO, JOLYN LOVENIA FE DECIERDO
    45484 PATRICIO, JOSHUA BUENAFE
    45485 PATRICIO, KATHERINE BARENG
    45486 PATRICIO, MA KAESHA DENIZE DECAMOTAN
    45487 PATRICIO, MARIMAR ARCAÑO
    45488 PATRICIO, MARVIN TATON
    45489 PATRICIO, MARY LOUISSE CHUA
    45490 PATRICIO, NOEME ESTANISLAO
    45491 PATRICIO, RIZA MIA FELIZARDO
    45492 PATRIMONIO, CARYL PLONE
    45493 PATRIMONIO, OLIVE PHILLINE NACORDA
    45494 PATRIVO, ROXANNE MAY MOLINOS
    45495 PATROCINIO, DIONESA MAE JARLAN
    45496 PATRON, CHARMAINE COLAR
    45497 PATRON, GENEVIEVE HUAB
    45498 PATRON, LOUISE KYLE BATILES
    45499 PATRON, MARY DONABEL BAJAN
    45500 PATRON, PATRICIA ABRASALDO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 912 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    45501 PATRON, PAUL DISCIPULO
    45502 PATROPIS, HANNAH MAY ROSANO
    45503 PATTAGUAN, SANDRA MAE CLAVERIA
    45504 PATTALITAN, MARIA CINDERELLA LOPEZ
    45505 PATTAUI, JULIE-ANN LIBAN
    45506 PATTERSON, ROSE-ANN ALIMBA
    45507 PATTUGALAN, RAUL JR BRAVO
    45508 PATTUNG, FRANCISCA JAVIER
    45509 PATTUNG, JENAIZA SABIANO
    45510 PATUBO, JESSICA
    45511 PATUBO, MARIBEL DELOS SANTOS
    45512 PATUBO, VANESSA BUENAFLOR
    45513 PATULIN, CAREN PAME
    45514 PATULOT, CHERRY MARANAN
    45515 PATULOT, ELENA DE ROXAS
    45516 PATULOT, GILDA MANLANGIT
    45517 PATULOT, GRACE MANLANGIT
    45518 PATUNGAN, CRISTINE JOY CAYABYAB
    45519 PATUNGAN, KOBE BRYNT CATADMAN
    45520 PATUNGAN, NIKKO MEJIA
    45521 PATYAG, IVY LANE MAWAC
    45522 PATYAG, JOVEL MAHABA
    45523 PAUAL, MARY JANE ALLAUIGAN
    45524 PAUCO, LIZA AVILES
    45525 PAUD, RUSSEL REMBRANDT BIH-AGON
    45526 PAUG, WILSON JR REAL
    45527 PAUIG, RONEL APOSTOL
    45528 PAUL, BERLY ROQUIÑO
    45529 PAUL, MARIAH ROSARETT JAMITO
    45530 PAUL, VERNA CLEO ROQUIÑO
    45531 PAUL, WILYN JUAREZ
    45532 PAULAR, ANDRYUH FAMISAN
    45533 PAULAR, JEANETTE LUMAMBAS
    45534 PAULAR, TIMOTHY VALENZUELA
    45535 PAULE, EDMA MACATUNO
    45536 PAULE, FRANKLIN JR BETUA
    45537 PAULE, GECEL NUEVAS
    45538 PAULE, KAYCHEL DAYRIT
    45539 PAULE, ROXANNE JOY SULANGI
    45540 PAULETE, KIMBERLY ELAMBRE
    45541 PAULIN, ELEMELY ILAGAN
    45542 PAULIN, SANTIAGO PAOLO LASTIMOSA
    45543 PAULINO, BEVERLY SAMSON
    45544 PAULINO, ELAINE LEUTERIO
    45545 PAULINO, JENNIFER CAYAO
    45546 PAULINO, KIMBERLY TESIORNA
    45547 PAULINO, MANILYN TAYCO
    45548 PAULINO, MARIA MYLA ABARCA
    45549 PAULINO, MARIA VIRGINIA SINFUEGO
    45550 PAULINO, ROSIE ESQUIOJA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 913 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    45551 PAULITE, ANDREA BINO
    45552 PAULITE, ANJELLE AVILLANO
    45553 PAULITE, DONA BATTAD
    45554 PAULLO, ANGELA SHARA MADRONIAL
    45555 PAULO, AIRA DELA CRUZ
    45556 PAULO, ANNA MAY APARECE
    45557 PAULO, DARINE ABATA
    45558 PAULO, DENCE IVAN
    45559 PAULO, FREDERICK BAUTISTA
    45560 PAULO, HAZEL JOYCE DELA CRUZ
    45561 PAULO, MARJORIE LISING
    45562 PAULO, MARLO SARMIENTO
    45563 PAUMIG, CHERRY FLOR GUJILDE
    45564 PAUNAL, HARLEY MARCELINO
    45565 PAUNDOG, EDRALYN CANDOLE
    45566 PAUNELLAN, JESSA DOLOROSA
    45567 PAUNILLAN, MARKEN NAVAREZ
    45568 PAUNON, CHARLENE TICO
    45569 PAUNON, KENNETH JAY BELGIRA
    45570 PAUNON, MARCO SAMBO
    45571 PAURNIA, REYIEHL PASTORIL
    45572 PAUSA, CHRISTINE CASTOR
    45573 PAUSAL, MICHELLE ALCOVER
    45574 PAUSANOS, JONNA BOLANDO
    45575 PAVERICIO, MARY JANE OLITIN
    45576 PAVILLAR, JUDE FORTU
    45577 PAVINO, PAUL ANGELO ROMANOS
    45578 PAVO, CLEOFE GERONA
    45579 PAVO, VEA FORMOSA BERCHES
    45580 PAWANGAN, MAE-ANN PURIENG
    45581 PAWI, MICHAEL PACETENG
    45582 PAYA, PAULINE SALANGO
    45583 PAYABAN, MARY GIL MORAN
    45584 PAYABYAB, RACHEL GALANG
    45585 PAYAD, AUDREY METIAM
    45586 PAYADAN, JELLY CALWIT
    45587 PAYADON, PRECIOUS-ANN ARELLANO
    45588 PAYAG, JENELYN PADAO
    45589 PAYAKET, MEGGIE MASTINGGAL
    45590 PAYANAY, JANE MIRRIAM BELENO
    45591 PAYANG, AR-JAY VALDEZ
    45592 PAYANGDO, LINDA II ACQUISIO
    45593 PAYANGDO, SHANE CRISPE
    45594 PAYAO, JERMAINE CAIRA LOPEZ
    45595 PAYAO, ROBINA MAE DELA CUESTA
    45596 PAYAO, RONALD BALLENO
    45597 PAYAPAT, MICHELLE SALAZAR
    45598 PAYAPAYA, KATRIN MAE GONZAGA
    45599 PAYAS, CHALYN ENTRINA
    45600 PAYAWAN, GARNER IZEQUEL HERNANDEZ
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 914 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    45601 PAYBAY, ARGIE
    45602 PAYCANA, MA CECILIA KUHUTAN
    45603 PAYCANA, MARY FRANCE DELGACO
    45604 PAYLA, MARY GRACE GASQUE
    45605 PAYLAN, MARICHRIS PATEÑA
    45606 PAYMALAN, ANGEL VIRTUES VON RUBIO
    45607 PAYNANDOS, JEAN ROSE RACHO
    45608 PAYNANDOS, KEVIN MINQUITO
    45609 PAYNOR, CAMILLE OCAMPO
    45610 PAYNOR, SHIRLYN GUEZE
    45611 PAYOPAY, ELMER PINE
    45612 PAYOPAY, RONNIE DE JUAN
    45613 PAYOT, CYD MAGICA CABALUNA
    45614 PAYOT, JETHRO REUEL POLONGASA
    45615 PAYOT, ROCELYN ESTORIA
    45616 PAYOYO, SHARMANE JOIE EVANGELISTA
    45617 PAYUMO, ABBEY MAE BATTUNG
    45618 PAYUMO, JIMMY GABRIEL
    45619 PAYUMO, KAREEN LEGASPI
    45620 PAYUPAY, AVA MARIE ENIEGA
    45621 PAYUPAY, SHANE AQUINDE
    45622 PAYURAN, MISHELYN BUCAYON
    45623 PAYUSAN, KENNETH CAMIÑO
    45624 PAYUYAO, DINA RISIE GALANG
    45625 PAZ, JANYN BAUTISTA
    45626 PAZ, JESSA MAE NIERVA
    45627 PAZ, JOSE MARI SARIGUMBA
    45628 PAZ, JOSEPHINE BRINIO
    45629 PAZ, KENNETH CIRIACO
    45630 PAZ, KRISTALINE LAGARTIJA
    45631 PAZ, LARRY FABABAIR
    45632 PAZ, MA KARLA BOTOR
    45633 PAZ, MELODY CAPIZ
    45634 PAZ, MELVAR JR FAMPO
    45635 PAZ, PHILIP ANTHONY NAMORO
    45636 PAZA, LOVELY JEAN ARANAS
    45637 PAZZIUAGAN, MA ANGELA ACCAD
    45638 PAÑA, AR JAY CAPULONG
    45639 PAÑA, ARMANDO JR BULAHAN
    45640 PAÑA, JEAN MILLANO
    45641 PAÑA, MORIAH JIREH
    45642 PAÑA, USAFFE ALONSAGAY
    45643 PAÑALES, FEBE GRACE DORIA
    45644 PAÑAMOGAN, MIRAFLOR SALVANI
    45645 PAÑARES, THIEL ANTONES
    45646 PAÑAS, SHARINA MARIE BRIONES
    45647 PAÑER, LUELLE GRACE JAMORA
    45648 PAÑO, CHELSEA DAWN ESTOCE
    45649 PE, ANGELICA DE LOS REYES
    45650 PE BENITO, LEYZY ROSE BANZA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 915 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    45651 PE BENITO, MELANIE VENTURA
    45652 PEBRES, JOHN MARK TOMAS
    45653 PECASALES, AIAN FALCON
    45654 PECASALES, AIVIE FALCON
    45655 PECASO, SHERYL LABANAN
    45656 PECAYO, MA BEA MAESTRE
    45657 PECHO, MARK ANTHONY TAN
    45658 PECHON, RENIEMER RIVAD
    45659 PECHUANCO, ELIZABETH JOY CUEVAS
    45660 PECONADA, LORREN TUGADO
    45661 PECSON, VINCE PATRICK LEGASPI
    45662 PECUA, ANGELICA PUYAO
    45663 PECULADOS, GLADYS PARRILLA
    45664 PED, LOIDA BARENG
    45665 PED, VERGEL OTERO
    45666 PEDEGLORIA, HANELYN ESCULTURA
    45667 PEDEGLORIO, JOYCE DE LEON
    45668 PEDELINO, LOVELYN PARREÑO
    45669 PEDERE, INDAY REO CUARTELA
    45670 PEDERE, JAYSON ESTEBAN
    45671 PEDERIO, ERIKA NAMOCALE
    45672 PEDERISO, MA JESSICA PAGSUGUIRON
    45673 PEDERNAL, AILENE FABUNAN
    45674 PEDERNAL, BIENNE XAVIERY
    45675 PEDERNAL, NERIZA RAMIREZ
    45676 PEDOC, MICHELLE DELA PEÑA
    45677 PEDRABLANCA, CHELMAR HUBAC
    45678 PEDRABLANCA, GELYN INLAJUSTA
    45679 PEDRACITA, MADONNA TIDALGO
    45680 PEDRAGOSA, RAPHAEL LUIS LAUDATO
    45681 PEDRAJAS, ABEGAIL TALABAN
    45682 PEDRAJAS, RODEN PAGDATO
    45683 PEDRAJAS, VINCE ALBERT SISON
    45684 PEDRANO, MAY ANN BASINILLO
    45685 PEDRAVERDE, DARWEN FUENTES
    45686 PEDREGOSA, PAOLINE JEAN MAQUIRAN
    45687 PEDREGOSA, RICHEL FERNANDO
    45688 PEDREGOSA, ROSALIE JURADA
    45689 PEDRERA, ARIANNE KAYE NICOLE PAGDALIAN
    45690 PEDRERO, JANELLE PAMELA GUY-JOCO
    45691 PEDRES, MARIA SHIENA MARQUEZ
    45692 PEDREZUELA, IAN JEFFREY UBANA
    45693 PEDRIGOSA, MARC ANDREW JURIAL
    45694 PEDRO, AILYN MAGBUNAL
    45695 PEDRO, ANGELIKA LACSAMANA
    45696 PEDRO, CATEGUIA PANTAKAN
    45697 PEDRO, DENIA NATALAC
    45698 PEDRO, ERVIE FRANCISCO
    45699 PEDRO, HILARIE JOY ELPEDES
    45700 PEDRO, JONALIZA MAYOS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 916 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    45701 PEDRO, JV JANE DUMIP-IG
    45702 PEDRO, MARVAL CHILAGAN
    45703 PEDRO, MARY GRACE LIMOG
    45704 PEDRO, PRINCESS DIANE EUSEBIO
    45705 PEDRO, REGGIE OCAMPO
    45706 PEDROLA, ALVIE JOHN RESMA
    45707 PEDROLA, ZENIA HEREZO
    45708 PEDRONAN, ABE KING BARENG
    45709 PEDROSA, ALOHA JOY BORAL
    45710 PEDROSA, AUDREY ROXETTE MABACYAO
    45711 PEDROSA, JERKIN JEXEL TORIBIO
    45712 PEDROSA, LOURDES ACEBEDO
    45713 PEDROSA, PATRICIA ANN DOBLON
    45714 PEDROSA, ROGELIO JR MASCUAL
    45715 PEDROSA, VIC GRANDE
    45716 PEDROSO, JODELIZA ANTIPUESTO
    45717 PEDROSO, MARICEL ICDANG
    45718 PEDROZA, JEAN ONZA
    45719 PEDROZA, NANCY ALO
    45720 PEDROZO, MARCIANO GUILLERMO
    45721 PEDTUCASAN, MARITES ARROYO
    45722 PEGAD, ALMIRA MATEO
    45723 PEGAL, RUBELYN FIETAS
    45724 PEGARIDO, HAZEL GENILO
    45725 PEGORIA, MARIEL BALLESTEROS
    45726 PEGTUAN, CECILLE DELOS SANTOS
    45727 PEJANO, JICLLOYD VERGIS
    45728 PEJANO, STEPHEN ANGCAHAN
    45729 PEL-UY, JACQUILINE
    45730 PELADRA, JONATHAN PAGAYON
    45731 PELAEZ, JOCELYN ARELLANO
    45732 PELAEZ, KARL LOU TOMNOB
    45733 PELAEZ, KRISTINE PASCUA
    45734 PELAEZ, LOURIZEL SANTOC
    45735 PELAEZ, MA MARLEEN ALIANZA
    45736 PELAEZ, MARIELLE PEARL CATEQUISTA
    45737 PELAEZ, MARY GRACE UMBAN
    45738 PELAEZ, NERISSA PATIAG
    45739 PELAGIO, HOWELL PAOLO SALDIVAR
    45740 PELAGIO, JUDY ANN LEYVA
    45741 PELARION, MYRA TAMAYO
    45742 PELAYO, ELMER CADAGDAGON
    45743 PELAYO, ERICA
    45744 PELAYO, HANNA GRACE ADUCAL
    45745 PELAYO, JAN DARRYL GENETE
    45746 PELAYO, JUDELINE GUALIN
    45747 PELAYO, JUDY CARA TORIANO
    45748 PELAYO, MELVIN JR PIODOS
    45749 PELAYO, PRECY CAPUTOLAN
    45750 PELAYO, RICARDO CANLAS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 917 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    45751 PELDEROS, CHARLOTTE KAYE CABAIS
    45752 PELEGRES, MONICA JANE
    45753 PELEGRIN, MARY MAE GOOD
    45754 PELEGRINO, FELA MAY ATES
    45755 PELEGRINO, ROLLIE BACALSO
    45756 PELEN, IVAN CHRISTIAN ESPINOSA
    45757 PELERA, JAYSON DOMINGO
    45758 PELESCO, EMMANUEL NOLON
    45759 PELGONE, CELESTE FUENZALIDA
    45760 PELIAS, MARCELO JR BEHIGA
    45761 PELICANO, BENEDICTO JR JABOLI
    45762 PELICANO, BOBBY RODRIGO
    45763 PELICANO, LEIJEAN MAE SEFUENTES
    45764 PELICANO, MHARIE JOY REYES
    45765 PELIGREN, KAREEN MORIT
    45766 PELIGRINO, IAN FERNEY HIDALGO
    45767 PELIGRO, ELAIZA JOY LILANG
    45768 PELIMA, JEHANNA TIN
    45769 PELIMA, QUENNIE MARIE GINEZ
    45770 PELIMER, ALMIRA MAYAGMA
    45771 PELING, HAZEL HALOC
    45772 PELINGON, JANFERD DEL ROSARIO
    45773 PELIÑA, NORMAN BETUNE DIGNO
    45774 PELIÑO, ALBERT ACUÑA
    45775 PELIÑO, JEROME KARL FAJARDO
    45776 PELLARADA, JULIE CHRISTINE MORALES
    45777 PELLARDA, ROSE ANN OLAYAN
    45778 PELLAS, LALAIN GUHAYON
    45779 PELLEGAS, CICEL ORCULLO
    45780 PELLERIN, MACY PLAZA
    45781 PELLETERO, AIZA DIGAN
    45782 PELOA, RENIEL BITO-ONON
    45783 PELOBELLO, JOHN ROEL GALVE
    45784 PELOMINO, RIZZA MAE CAINGLES
    45785 PELONES, LORIELYN OLLERA
    45786 PELONGGO, PEARL CHRISTINE POLIRAN
    45787 PELONIA, ALEXANDER
    45788 PELONIA, JUDELYN SALAZAR
    45789 PELONIO, LYN CRISTINO
    45790 PELORINA, MARY CHENN GULAYAN
    45791 PELOSTRATOS, JOSELYN MACABUHAY
    45792 PELOTON, JHAMMY PAGAPONG
    45793 PELOVELLO, JESSIECA NITURA
    45794 PELVERA, LLANA MARIE PANICTICAN
    45795 PEMBARAT, ALVIN LOIS ESCORIAL
    45796 PEMPE, MANILYN LORENTE
    45797 PENACO, CERILO III MAYANTANG
    45798 PENADOS, EDEN CATAYLO
    45799 PENALES, ANNE JASHLEY NUESTRO
    45800 PENARANDA, JENEFER LIM
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 918 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    45801 PENAS, JOELENA FORTUGALIZA
    45802 PENASCOSAS, GERALDINE ROSALES
    45803 PENCHOG, ZYRA JUDE PALMER
    45804 PENDEJETO, TIRSO GONZALES
    45805 PENDEJITO, KHEM MAGDALES
    45806 PENDEL, LYKA MAE ILAO
    45807 PENDI, DIMPLE SHANNE GUNAO
    45808 PENDI, JHON TASIL
    45809 PENDIAMAN, NAJMIA BALA
    45810 PENDIJETO, PRINCESS ARBIOL
    45811 PENDON, CHRISTINE ACHIVAR
    45812 PENDON, JERALD EMBATE
    45813 PENDON, RHOLEN LOVELY JOY LAPAZ
    45814 PENECIBA, DANTE PACOT
    45815 PENETRANTE, CLAUDINE PORRAS
    45816 PENETRANTE, RUTH DURA
    45817 PENEYRA, GLADYS JOY MARCELO
    45818 PENGSON, JEREMAY DAGDAG
    45819 PENGSON, MARY JANE HERNANDEZ
    45820 PENIANO, ROLAND JOHN MENDOZA
    45821 PENIERO, REYAN PIAMONTE
    45822 PENIG, JONATHAN COBOL
    45823 PENIZA, JEREMY BRIAN ATIENZA
    45824 PENONIA, RANIZA SAJULGA
    45825 PENOR, BERNADETH SASI
    45826 PENOTE, JAYLAIZA GULBIN
    45827 PENSOCAS, MARY JANE GANDIA
    45828 PENSONA, IVAN HERNANDEZ
    45829 PENTECOSTES, AGA CABIAO
    45830 PENTECOSTES, CATHERINE SEGOVIA
    45831 PENTIANO, ADALYN TIMPANG
    45832 PENTINIO, ANGELYN PLAZA
    45833 PENTINIO, KIER MAULION
    45834 PENUELA, EDMAR LOPEZ
    45835 PENULIAR, ALLIANA MAE CARREON
    45836 PENULIAR, MA PAMELA GIELYNA LLENA
    45837 PENUS, OPHELIA LANUZA
    45838 PENUTI, GIZELLE MOLINAR
    45839 PEPA, KIMBERLY MALIMBAN
    45840 PEPAÑA, ROSEVIE PLACENCIA
    45841 PEPIN, MARDELINA DINAMLING
    45842 PEPINAS, BEA JOY PANAL
    45843 PEPINO, ANSHERINA PLENOS
    45844 PEPINO, CHESE ANN MENDOZA
    45845 PEPINO, LOUELLA MASAUDING
    45846 PEPINO, MA MARIETA BUENO
    45847 PEPITO, ANGEL LIEGH SIACOR
    45848 PEPITO, ARGEN MERCADER
    45849 PEPITO, CARLITO JR MIGUE
    45850 PEPITO, ELMARIE SABANG
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 919 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    45851 PEPITO, EVERILD GRACE PALINGCOD
    45852 PEPITO, FRANZ JAYFERSON VIVA
    45853 PEPITO, HAPPY MAE BULACLAC
    45854 PEPITO, JENEPHIR ESOLER
    45855 PEPITO, JEOBERT CARPON
    45856 PEPITO, JULIEN SABIOR
    45857 PEPITO, KAREN ANNE TORIANO
    45858 PEPITO, KIN QUILANTANG
    45859 PEPITO, LIEZL FUENTES
    45860 PEPITO, MARJORIE LLENA
    45861 PEPITO, PHILIP CESAR CAPULA
    45862 PEPITO, RAHNY SEBASTIAN
    45863 PEPITO, RINA MAE ALTERADO
    45864 PEPITO, SWEET ROSE MEDEL
    45865 PEPITO, VIOLA VERGARA
    45866 PEQUERO, JHOMA KLARE DAGAME
    45867 PEQUERO, KENNETH EMPUESTO
    45868 PEQUEÑO, CINDY BARTOLATA
    45869 PEQUIRAS, LYKA ROSE CAUSING
    45870 PERA, JOANNA TUAZON
    45871 PERACULLO, JOHNIE JR SARAP
    45872 PERAL, ALVIN DIAZ
    45873 PERALES, JAN MARK ENCARNACION
    45874 PERALIJA, REYCHELLE MAE SIDDAYAO
    45875 PERALTA, ANGELICA CASCANTE
    45876 PERALTA, ANGELYN MARIÑAS
    45877 PERALTA, ANTONETTE MALICDEM
    45878 PERALTA, CHRISTINE FAYE FERRER
    45879 PERALTA, CINDY PEREZ
    45880 PERALTA, DESIREE JOY ESPENIDA
    45881 PERALTA, EDJEN HERDIONCZAR PINEDA
    45882 PERALTA, ELYNE MAE DAGANIO
    45883 PERALTA, ERIC ANDES
    45884 PERALTA, FEBEE ABARNAS
    45885 PERALTA, FERNANDO JR DACANAY
    45886 PERALTA, FLOREMY ADAJAR
    45887 PERALTA, FLORY JANE CARAMONTE
    45888 PERALTA, JACKIELYN MUSNGI
    45889 PERALTA, JERICK FLORANZA
    45890 PERALTA, JESSICA ROXAS
    45891 PERALTA, JESSICA VALLEJO
    45892 PERALTA, JESUS CALAZARA
    45893 PERALTA, JONALYN MEJIA
    45894 PERALTA, JORGIA CHRISTINE NARIDO
    45895 PERALTA, KATE PAULINE CASUGA
    45896 PERALTA, KAYCEE LYN DURAN
    45897 PERALTA, KIM JOHN REY PULMANO
    45898 PERALTA, MA NINIVEH OCAMPO
    45899 PERALTA, MARGARET ELIN
    45900 PERALTA, MARY ELLEN PUNZALAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 920 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    45901 PERALTA, MICHAEL SAPOIS
    45902 PERALTA, PRISCILA DELOS SANTOS
    45903 PERALTA, RAYMARK CUNANAN
    45904 PERALTA, REA SIGNIO
    45905 PERALTA, REGINE JOY ABUCAY
    45906 PERALTA, RENNIER CANAWAY
    45907 PERALTA, RENZ HEAVEN RESUELLO
    45908 PERALTA, RIVAH HERNANDEZ
    45909 PERALTA, ROBIN CASTRO
    45910 PERALTA, RUFINO JR PRADO
    45911 PERALTA, SHEILA MARZO
    45912 PERALTA, SHERYLL ANN SAN PEDRO
    45913 PERALTA, TEOPHIL KEITH MARIBBAY
    45914 PERALTA, VERONICA GARAGAN
    45915 PERALTA, ZSYDEE MAY SAROMENES
    45916 PERAMAN, MARIEL CASUYO
    45917 PERANG, ROY VINCENT ENTOY
    45918 PERANTE, JOMEL FUNCION
    45919 PERANTE, ROWEL PASCO
    45920 PERATER, CRISTHOPER MACEDA
    45921 PERATER, JANICE RICAFORT
    45922 PERATER, VIRGINIA ASTO
    45923 PERCE, JENNELYN COMIENZO
    45924 PERCIL, GIOVANNI ABUSTAN
    45925 PERCILA, ELVICEL AMASCUAL
    45926 PERDEGOSA, GRACE TUTING
    45927 PERDIBLE, WENDEL BERNABE
    45928 PERDIDO, MARK CHARLES TORIDA
    45929 PERDIDO, SHAYNE PENN CALIBOSO
    45930 PERDIGON, CHRISTIAN BABASA
    45931 PERDIGON, SAMSON VI TINDUGAN
    45932 PERDIGUERRA, JUSTINE TOBIAS
    45933 PERDIGUEZ, JOHN LLOYD MONZOLIN
    45934 PERE, PHILLIP JEORGE PAYAG
    45935 PEREA, MA CONCEPCION AVILLA
    45936 PEREA, MELINDE FUENTES
    45937 PEREA, RICHELLE MONTERDE
    45938 PEREDO, BYRONE ERIKO SUMAGUI
    45939 PEREDO, MECHIELL BUMACOD
    45940 PEREGRIN, ALLEN ALVARADO
    45941 PEREGRINO, APRIL JHOY BETONTA
    45942 PEREGRINO, FELICIA ARIUN
    45943 PEREGRINO, GELIE ROSE BARIBE
    45944 PEREGRINO, JASMEWE RADORES
    45945 PEREGRINO, MARLON TIDULA
    45946 PEREGRINO, REGINE CASAGUEP
    45947 PEREIRA, CHRISTOPER OJASCASTRO
    45948 PEREMNE, DARYL RONDERA
    45949 PEREN, PAUL MICHAEL ARENAS
    45950 PERERO, MERRY ANN GELACIO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 921 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    45951 PEREY, JUSTINE ANGELA PEJI
    45952 PEREYRA, EHVAN TAPIT
    45953 PEREYRA, IRMA ROSE PADILLA
    45954 PEREYRA, MARK JOMEL BARTOLAY
    45955 PEREYRA, RAYMUND TUAZON
    45956 PEREYRA, RETSE ALFEREZ
    45957 PEREZ, ALBERT ENSOY
    45958 PEREZ, ALVIN KEITH ARGUELLES
    45959 PEREZ, ANCHIELETTE DE CASTRO
    45960 PEREZ, ANGELICA ANTIQUERA
    45961 PEREZ, APRIL LOVE BARRIENTOS
    45962 PEREZ, APRIL VEBS BERRO
    45963 PEREZ, ARIANNE ACOSTA
    45964 PEREZ, ARNOLD MAMAUAG
    45965 PEREZ, AZEEL ERO
    45966 PEREZ, BLYCK ANN CALAMAYA
    45967 PEREZ, CARLOS OPENION
    45968 PEREZ, CATHERINE APAS
    45969 PEREZ, CEDRICK ERROL DIMAPILIS
    45970 PEREZ, CELYN MENDOZA
    45971 PEREZ, CHARLES JOEVEN TORRENDON
    45972 PEREZ, CHERRY ANN MAE MADRIAGA
    45973 PEREZ, CINDY YAMBOT
    45974 PEREZ, CRESAMIE CANAR
    45975 PEREZ, CRYSTAL LORAINE PANAG
    45976 PEREZ, DIANNE MAE GANAO
    45977 PEREZ, EDMAR NACINO
    45978 PEREZ, ELLEN ANDRES
    45979 PEREZ, FERNANDO PAULO JR QUINTO
    45980 PEREZ, FLOYD ROBERT MANIGOS
    45981 PEREZ, GELLIE ANNE DEL ROSARIO
    45982 PEREZ, GENALYN CADIENTE
    45983 PEREZ, GLORYLYNN DELA CRUZ
    45984 PEREZ, HERSHEY SWING
    45985 PEREZ, ICEM MARFEGA
    45986 PEREZ, IRENE DONAYRE
    45987 PEREZ, JAMELLA ANNE DATUIN
    45988 PEREZ, JAY PORBIDO
    45989 PEREZ, JEAN ZAPATA
    45990 PEREZ, JEAN ROSE FERNANDEZ
    45991 PEREZ, JEAN ROSE MAGRINIA
    45992 PEREZ, JEEZZELLE SAT TORRES
    45993 PEREZ, JENEVA ROSE DE LOYOLA
    45994 PEREZ, JENNY CUDIAMAT
    45995 PEREZ, JENNY OSUNA
    45996 PEREZ, JERIC QUITORIANO
    45997 PEREZ, JESSA CENA
    45998 PEREZ, JESSA PEROL
    45999 PEREZ, JOAN CAMELLE COMIA
    46000 PEREZ, JOANNE JOYCE MALQUITAR
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 922 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    46001 PEREZ, JOHN JOHN GARCIA
    46002 PEREZ, JOHN JOSEPH SANTIAGO
    46003 PEREZ, JONALYN CUEVAS
    46004 PEREZ, JOY ADLAWAN
    46005 PEREZ, JOYCE ANN SOLIS
    46006 PEREZ, JOYLYN TACASA
    46007 PEREZ, JUSTINE MAE SUBAAN
    46008 PEREZ, KAIRA JEAN TIONDO
    46009 PEREZ, KHIM STEPHANNIE CRUZ
    46010 PEREZ, KRIS ANNE MOLINES
    46011 PEREZ, KRISCHELLE ANN DALAODAO
    46012 PEREZ, KRISTEL ANGELINE ILAGAN
    46013 PEREZ, KRISTINA BIANCA ASUMBRADO
    46014 PEREZ, KRYSTELLE JANE ANDAY
    46015 PEREZ, LEAH ALCALA
    46016 PEREZ, LEDY SHAIRENE DIEGO
    46017 PEREZ, LIANN CAMILLE DAVALOS
    46018 PEREZ, LOIS HOPE NACOR
    46019 PEREZ, LOVELY KATE CASTRO
    46020 PEREZ, MA CARMELA GAMBOA
    46021 PEREZ, MA JENILYN VILLARO
    46022 PEREZ, MA ROWENA PASCUA
    46023 PEREZ, MAIKO LAPUZ
    46024 PEREZ, MAILA JUNE PASCUAL
    46025 PEREZ, MARCOS JR TORING
    46026 PEREZ, MARIA ALICIA CASTILLO
    46027 PEREZ, MARIANNE NICOLE ARIOLA
    46028 PEREZ, MARIELLE PASTORES
    46029 PEREZ, MARILYN CARLOS
    46030 PEREZ, MARLOWE TURINGAN
    46031 PEREZ, MARY ANJANETTE PARAGAS
    46032 PEREZ, MARY GOLD CORILLA
    46033 PEREZ, MARY JEAN BANGA
    46034 PEREZ, MARY ROSE ZAMORA
    46035 PEREZ, MAUREEN MAE JANITO
    46036 PEREZ, MAYLANIE LIONGSON
    46037 PEREZ, MELCHA MARIE BOHOL
    46038 PEREZ, MICHELLE MANONGSONG
    46039 PEREZ, NEIL JUSTIN LLANETA
    46040 PEREZ, NOEL MAGANDA
    46041 PEREZ, NONA BAE LOPEZ
    46042 PEREZ, OLLAN OSIANA
    46043 PEREZ, PEACHY PILLO
    46044 PEREZ, PHILIP JAYSON MARAMOT
    46045 PEREZ, PRINCES DHE LUSDOC
    46046 PEREZ, REONIE NICOLAS
    46047 PEREZ, REYSHELLE ANN DELA PACION
    46048 PEREZ, RHELYN ELOISA RESURRECCION
    46049 PEREZ, ROSAVILLA ME FERNANDO
    46050 PEREZ, ROSE ANN SILANG
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 923 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    46051 PEREZ, ROWEN REVILLA
    46052 PEREZ, RYNA MAY LAGO
    46053 PEREZ, SANDRA MAE COMIA
    46054 PEREZ, SHAIRA JANE CAMILON
    46055 PEREZ, SHALOM ANTONIO
    46056 PEREZ, SHERWIN CONSAD
    46057 PEREZ, SHERYL CRUZ
    46058 PEREZ, SHIELA
    46059 PEREZ, SHYNE KHEA AZUELO
    46060 PEREZ, STANLEY BALAGTAS
    46061 PEREZ, STEPHANIE MARASIGAN
    46062 PEREZ, TRICIA JOY MULI
    46063 PEREZ, WESLEY PAUL GABAY
    46064 PEREZ, WILCHESTER CRUZ
    46065 PEREZ, ZYRA MAE RAMOS
    46066 PEREÑA, FLORENCIA LEONIDA
    46067 PEREÑA, PATRICIA ANN QUIAMBAO
    46068 PERFECTO, LEIZL CRUZ
    46069 PERFECTO, MARY GRACE ALANO
    46070 PERFIÑAN, MARK RONALD ZULUETA
    46071 PERGES, EPIFEL CHRISTY RAZONADO
    46072 PERGES, MARY GRACE PARILLA
    46073 PERGIS, JOLYNA FAYE ABROGINA
    46074 PERIA, CHRISTOPHER TOLENTINO
    46075 PERIA, MA KRISCIA MAE QUIACHON
    46076 PERIA, RASHEL DOMINA SERDENIA
    46077 PERIALDE, JEWELLE MIAH LERIO
    46078 PERICO, CHRISTINE ANGELICA YABUT
    46079 PERIDA, KYRELL JERICA BELEGANIO
    46080 PERIDO, DAVID SENECA
    46081 PERIDO, LILY BALINGASA
    46082 PERIDO, MARY GRACE CROOC
    46083 PERIDO, RETCHIE RODILLO
    46084 PERIGIL, RICA MAE FAJARDO
    46085 PERIGO, RONALD SAMSON
    46086 PERILLO, MA CATHERINE LAUSIN
    46087 PERILLO, RHONA ONA
    46088 PERIN, PETER DANO
    46089 PERINIO, GENEFER ALBA
    46090 PERIO, PEPETUO RAMOS
    46091 PERIOLES, EVIE CEBLANO
    46092 PERION, JOVILYN JOY RETIRADO
    46093 PERIT, EMIL TORRENTE
    46094 PERITOS, MICHELLE TIDALGO
    46095 PERJES, MECCA JOY DELA ROSA
    46096 PERJOLES, JOAN ANNE MOSCOSA
    46097 PERLAS, EMERALD REGLOS
    46098 PERLAS, MA CRISTINA
    46099 PERLAS, NICO ELLIS CHRISTIAN PASTORES
    46100 PERMEJO, EUGENIO JR LABADA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 924 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    46101 PERMEJO, GEWYL NACION
    46102 PERMEJO, JONALYN RIVAMONTE
    46103 PERMEJO, LYSA NADINE REYES
    46104 PERMEJO, MILDRED ESTAMBRE
    46105 PERMEJO, NILO NELSON JR COLUMBRETES
    46106 PERMIJO, LOVELY MATUGAS
    46107 PERMITO, CLAUDINE CAROSCOS
    46108 PERNIA, ANGELICA RECAÑA
    46109 PERNIA, MARK MELLE RAUSA
    46110 PERNIA, MARK RAINIER RED
    46111 PERNIA, RACHELLE BAUTISTA
    46112 PERNIA, ZAIRA DELA ROSA
    46113 PERNIG, ERLENE ESTENZO
    46114 PERNITES, JOVEENA DIAZ
    46115 PERNITES, PRECY ANN UDTUJAN
    46116 PERNITES, PRINCESS BEVERLY VALLESTEROS
    46117 PERNITO, ARNEL SALAUM
    46118 PERNITO, PRENIELOU SIA
    46119 PERNITO, RONIE CERNA
    46120 PEROL, JUDYLYN MERLE
    46121 PEROL, KIMBERLY BACALANDO
    46122 PEROL, MARISOL BRAVO
    46123 PEROLINO, HONEY LAIDE PACAÑA
    46124 PEROLINO, VANESA JUNTILLA
    46125 PERONA, ALWEN REGODON
    46126 PERONA, JUVY AGANON
    46127 PEROY, JEANNEL LOU SALVANI
    46128 PEROY, MARIE ROSE PAGUNSAN
    46129 PEROY, MELODY ALIPIS
    46130 PERPETUA, JAMES BERNHARDT PASCUA
    46131 PERRO, MARRY ROSE ALFON
    46132 PERTEZ, MARK JASTINE RUBIO
    46133 PERU, ROSEMARIE ANN BALIAD
    46134 PERUA, SANDY STO DOMINGO
    46135 PERUCHO, MA ALEXANDRIA NECESITO
    46136 PERUCHO, SHELLA MAY GUADAYO
    46137 PERUDA, JOVER NATUEL
    46138 PERVERA, APPLE JOY MAGUIGAD
    46139 PERVERA, JHENIFER FERNAN
    46140 PESALBON, ALICE SOREÑO
    46141 PESALBON, JAY HARYL SILLO
    46142 PESANIA, MARY JOY CUTILLON
    46143 PESANON, GENEVEVE CASTILLANO
    46144 PESAYCO, CHERRY MAR BAYOG
    46145 PESAYCO, CYRUS DEAN NONES
    46146 PESCADERO, ARIEL ERA
    46147 PESCADERO, JESTER ERA
    46148 PESCADERO, RHEA JANE ABADIES
    46149 PESCADILLA, MELANIE FLORES
    46150 PESCADOR, SHENA MARIE TAMPUS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 925 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    46151 PESCUELA, EJ SONTOUSIDAD
    46152 PESEBRE, CHENE JOI GATON
    46153 PESEBRE, JULIE SON
    46154 PESEBRE, RICHARD MARTIN MONTALLANA
    46155 PESICO, CHRISTIAN MENDOZA
    46156 PESIGAN, JOHN LLOYD ATIENZA
    46157 PESIGAN, LOIDA ORENSE
    46158 PESIGAN, MERRIE CELINE ARANETA
    46159 PESIMO, ALLYSA JANE BANAWAN
    46160 PESIMO, MARK ARLAN VERDEJO
    46161 PESITAS, ROGELIO JR RUTA
    46162 PESITO, HAZEL BELARDO
    46163 PESITO, LIZA CRUZ
    46164 PESITO, MARJUN YUSON
    46165 PESONGCO, RUBY MAE FEROLINO
    46166 PESPEÑAN, RALPH PILOTA
    46167 PESQUERA, NICOLE ANN ARMAMENTO
    46168 PESTANIO, GLADNES ANNE LUCAS
    46169 PESTAÑAS, ARJAY BAYANI
    46170 PESTAÑAS, EDEN CRISTINE GARCIA
    46171 PESTAÑO, CHRISTINE JOY GUZMAN
    46172 PESTAÑO, GREZTLE NIÑA BATUSIN
    46173 PESTAÑO, MARIELA PALAD
    46174 PESTAÑO, RAYMOND IAN SANCAP
    46175 PESTOLANTE, REY DAN ROMAS
    46176 PETA, MERYLLE MAE SEGUN
    46177 PETACA, SHIRLY PASAOA
    46178 PETALBO, KHENT JUN ANDALES
    46179 PETALCORIN, AMABEL VISTAL
    46180 PETALCORIN, JENALOU GUCOR
    46181 PETALCORIN, KENN ALVIN PARAISO
    46182 PETALCORIN, LAIRA MAE FLORES
    46183 PETALCORIN, MARY ANN PALAGANAS
    46184 PETALCORIN, RUBELYN MADRONA
    46185 PETALINO, AISABEL TAGLE
    46186 PETALLANA, LUDYLYN LIGUTAN
    46187 PETALLAR, GRACE ANN ABELITA
    46188 PETALLAR, JOEREX APARA
    46189 PETALLAR, JOSEPHINE PIAÑAR
    46190 PETALLAR, JUVELYN VITO
    46191 PETALLO, DINDO GIMBAN
    46192 PETALLO, RACHELL RENDON
    46193 PETALLO, ROD CONSTANTINE TIUJONGCO
    46194 PETANCIO, JESSA ELLA ROMANILLOS
    46195 PETANCIO, JULIE FAITH CAÑETE
    46196 PETANCIO, SHAIRA JOY ERAZO
    46197 PETEL, MARY JANELL REYES
    46198 PETER, ROGELYN PLAZA
    46199 PETERE, VENUS VILLANUEVA
    46200 PETERSEN, PAZ ACERO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 926 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    46201 PETEZA, JUDY ANN PACAY
    46202 PETIERO, ROSELYN MATTI
    46203 PETILLA, JOY BERNARDO
    46204 PETILOS, DAREEN JAMIRI
    46205 PETILUNA, ANGEL MAY TUMILAP
    46206 PETILUNA, GEORGITH COMETA
    46207 PETILUNA, SALVE SURUIZ
    46208 PETOR, LYLANI PEARL GARZON
    46209 PETRAS, RUBEN JR MAGBANUA
    46210 PETROLA, MANUEL JR COMIDA
    46211 PETRONILO, JONIBOY AMADO
    46212 PETROS, ELMERALYN ARREZA
    46213 PEVIDA, ANAZEL ANO-OS
    46214 PEYRA, CRISELYN OJOS
    46215 PEYRA, SHE MARIDETTE FRANCISCO
    46216 PEZ, SHYR VIC PALICTE
    46217 PEÑA, AHRVIC MARK REGIS
    46218 PEÑA, ALEXZA MAE MONTALABA
    46219 PEÑA, ARLENE DREO
    46220 PEÑA, BLESS MERTO
    46221 PEÑA, CHARISSA CATLI
    46222 PEÑA, DIANA ROSE ESTANIEL
    46223 PEÑA, EL FRANCIS
    46224 PEÑA, JEAN ANGELO LAYUG
    46225 PEÑA, JESSIBEL NASAYAO
    46226 PEÑA, JILLIAN ROLLON
    46227 PEÑA, KATRINA MAE
    46228 PEÑA, KIM LORENZ DE RAMOS
    46229 PEÑA, LANCE JASPER TAMAYO
    46230 PEÑA, MA PATRICIA LOUISSE CARREON
    46231 PEÑA, MA THERESA MORI
    46232 PEÑA, MARK JAY VIDAD
    46233 PEÑA, MARY GRACE VICUÑA
    46234 PEÑA, PALESTINE ROLLON
    46235 PEÑA, PATRICK JOHN GONO
    46236 PEÑA, RACHELLE FRITZIE REGIS
    46237 PEÑA, SHIEN SUCI
    46238 PEÑA, VINA KATHLEA ESCALONA
    46239 PEÑADA, VANESSA MANGILAN
    46240 PEÑAFIEL, CHRISTIAL CARL MAGBANLAG
    46241 PEÑAFIEL, FERNANDO JR TRONZON
    46242 PEÑAFIEL, JHAMAIN CASIMERO
    46243 PEÑAFIEL, JOHN MARK LAHAY-LAHAY
    46244 PEÑAFIEL, LIEZEL ANNE CORDERO
    46245 PEÑAFIEL, RIZALYN JAGODILLA
    46246 PEÑAFLOR, ALFREDO CARDOZA
    46247 PEÑAFLOR, DANNIEL RAPHAEL CORPUZ
    46248 PEÑAFLOR, GINA RANCES
    46249 PEÑAFLOR, HOMER II TORRES
    46250 PEÑAFLOR, IRISH JADE GESULGON
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 927 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    46251 PEÑAFLOR, LAHAINA GESULGON
    46252 PEÑAFLOR, LYRA SALOMON
    46253 PEÑAFLOR, MAE ANN MALSE
    46254 PEÑAFLOR, MARJORIE ROBERTO
    46255 PEÑAFLOR, MILABEN MALCAMPO
    46256 PEÑAFLORIDA, ABIGAIL PENDON
    46257 PEÑAFLORIDA, AILEEN NAVARRETE
    46258 PEÑAFLORIDA, JENEEMAE VANZUELA
    46259 PEÑALAN, CHLOE CLARITO
    46260 PEÑALBA, CHRISTELLE JOY SERRANO
    46261 PEÑALBA, PEARL ROSE BAGAS
    46262 PEÑALBER, JEAN GRACE CANAMAN
    46263 PEÑALES, CHARRY JONE CEREZO
    46264 PEÑALOGA, MERCEDEZ
    46265 PEÑALOSA, JOSHUA GATAN
    46266 PEÑALOSA, JOY RAMUYAN
    46267 PEÑALOSA, THERESE DIVINE NOVELA
    46268 PEÑALOZA, FARAH DIBA BERNISTO
    46269 PEÑALVER, RICHELLE HERMOSURA
    46270 PEÑAMORA, REMARK PARAY
    46271 PEÑANO, JENNY GRACE VELASQUEZ
    46272 PEÑANO, JOSEPH VELASQUEZ
    46273 PEÑANUEVA, RACHEL MONTILDE
    46274 PEÑAOJAS, CHRISTINE ANNE DECHAVEZ
    46275 PEÑAOJAS, JOVELA IBAYAN
    46276 PEÑARANDA, ARMAN DE LEON
    46277 PEÑARANDA, CRISANTO JR PATRIA
    46278 PEÑARANDA, JUVENILE GONZALES
    46279 PEÑARANDA, KIER POLICARPIO
    46280 PEÑARANDA, KRISTYL JOY PARAGES
    46281 PEÑARANDA, MELISA MAY ALDAYA
    46282 PEÑARANDA, ROBIE JOY PADERNA
    46283 PEÑARANDA, WHENEL BRAZIL
    46284 PEÑAREDONDA, KICIAH DEJUCOS
    46285 PEÑAREDONDO, SHAMYN BALMORES
    46286 PEÑAROYO, REY DALIDA
    46287 PEÑAS, CRISTINE JEAN LUMANTAO
    46288 PEÑAS, DONNA PERANTE
    46289 PEÑAS, GLADYS ALLEGO
    46290 PEÑAS, JONALYN YASAY
    46291 PEÑAS, KAY PONCE
    46292 PEÑAS, NESLYN FLORES
    46293 PEÑAS, WILMEJEN GONZALES
    46294 PEÑAVERDE, JULLIE ANN PABALATE
    46295 PEÑAVERDE, RHEA MAE VANILLA
    46296 PEÑAVERDE, RIZA DAILO
    46297 PEÑERA, JOAN ZAMUDIO
    46298 PEÑERO, KIESHA LAVADO
    46299 PEÑOL, MARK JOSEPH CUSTODIO
    46300 PEÑONAL, GREMAR ICDANG
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 928 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    46301 PEÑOSA, FRITZ CALIPAYAN
    46302 PHUA, BRAD OCUBILLO
    46303 PIA, AMIRODIN ORAKIGAN
    46304 PIA, PHOEBE JANE GRIPO
    46305 PIA, VERNESSA LUMINGKIT
    46306 PIADOPO, LOVELY ANN BARNAYJA
    46307 PIADOZO, GLYZA LORAINE LAYCO
    46308 PIAGA, DIONESIA BINADANGAN
    46309 PIALA, EDEN DELIGHT MANJAC
    46310 PIALA, MARK ANTHONY MERCADO
    46311 PIALA, SALEM MESIYA HADEDEANIEL CASIPONG
    46312 PIALAGO, ALYSSA MARIE ZUBIA
    46313 PIALAGO, MARWIN PECENIO
    46314 PIALAGO, WINESSA THERESE RACAL
    46315 PIALAN, RICHYLE JAVA
    46316 PIAMONTE, DELAIDA MERICUELO
    46317 PIAMONTE, ERIC DANE DIGNOS
    46318 PIAMONTE, FRANCES RIMAS
    46319 PIAMONTE, GISEL MOLINA
    46320 PIAMONTE, IRIS JOANNE COMINTAN
    46321 PIAMONTE, JANINE LESS VELADO
    46322 PIAMONTE, JAY-RON AVILA
    46323 PIAMONTE, REYNALYN PEÑAREDONDO
    46324 PIAMONTE, ROCHELLE TORRION
    46325 PIAMONTE, ROSELYN CASPILLO
    46326 PIAMONTE, WISLIE ENRIQUEZ
    46327 PIANG, BEA TIFFANY GAPASIN
    46328 PIANG, JEANETTE ROSE ARBAS
    46329 PIANGCO, LESTER-ED DARJUAN
    46330 PIANGCO, MAY ANN TALISIC
    46331 PIANGCO, SHARRYLANE JADE LOVERITA
    46332 PIANO, JAYBOY TEMPLO
    46333 PIANO, JEAN BROSAS
    46334 PIANO, KATHLEEN PASCUAL
    46335 PIANO, MARITES ALIS
    46336 PIANO, SPHENCER JAY VILLAR
    46337 PIAPE, DIVINA OLACIMAN
    46338 PIASTRO, LEIZYL RANGCASAJO
    46339 PIAY, RACQUEL RAMOS
    46340 PIAÑAR, GLENERY DIANE JERESANO
    46341 PICA, ANGELICA CUATON
    46342 PICA, BRENDA CAPUYOC
    46343 PICA, RENALYN DACARA
    46344 PICAO, ABEGAIL WENCESLAO
    46345 PICAR, JEE ANNE GATBONTON
    46346 PICAR, JEFFREY PASCUAL
    46347 PICAR, KATREN ROSE MANGAOANG
    46348 PICARDAL, MA CECILLE CALAPANO
    46349 PICARDAL, MARCELINO MADIJA
    46350 PICART, JENNY ROSE SORIA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 929 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    46351 PICART, JESSA MAE ALIPIO
    46352 PICHAY, ANGELO TUPPAL
    46353 PICHAY, JAY ANGELITO
    46354 PICHON, JOEL JR TURNO
    46355 PICHON, MARK ANTHONY PELAYO
    46356 PICO, ANNA MARIE MEDRANO
    46357 PICO, CARMELA JANE MATULLANO
    46358 PICO, CHIDELENE UDASCO
    46359 PICO, JHADE ROSIL
    46360 PICOY, CRISALYN RENOMERON
    46361 PIDENES, APPLE STAR MATIAS
    46362 PIDENES, VERNADETH GUADAYO
    46363 PIDLAOAN, GINALYN OCSONA
    46364 PIDLAOAN, JECH RUIZ CONTE
    46365 PIDLAOAN, JULIE MARIE CRUZ
    46366 PIDO, JUSTINE PELINGON
    46367 PIDO, MA FERLIE ANN DACALDACAL
    46368 PIDO, NOMEL
    46369 PIDO, RAMER SUYOM
    46370 PIDO, RHEA JULIENE DUBRIA
    46371 PIDOT, RUTH LUNAS
    46372 PIEGA, MA JESSA DAVID
    46373 PIELAGO, ANABELLA DINAMPO
    46374 PIELAGO, NESTLE GEMARINO
    46375 PIENCENAVES, MA RUBY ESPAÑOL
    46376 PIGAN, NAIMA DALGAN
    46377 PIGANTO, NELY PULIDO
    46378 PIGAO, JESUS
    46379 PIGAR, ROSALYN HORCA
    46380 PIGCAULAN, ZAHIRA SAMA
    46381 PIGON, JESSE JAMES OLAC
    46382 PIGTE, CHENE MACABENTA
    46383 PIGTE, LORLYN BLANCO
    46384 PIL, RIZA JANE ABUCEJO
    46385 PIL-O, MICHAEL BRYNE PATING
    46386 PILA, ANNA MAE REYES
    46387 PILA, DIANA GRACE GAMBOA
    46388 PILA, MARIA JULIETA ALPANTA
    46389 PILAC, KRISHABELLE ASUNCION
    46390 PILANDE, LIEZEL CONGE
    46391 PILANDE, SHEFALY MACAPUS
    46392 PILAO, IVY VILLAREAL
    46393 PILAO, MARIA THERESA DUNGO
    46394 PILAPIL, ALFIE AUMAN
    46395 PILAPIL, ANGELO SINANGOTE
    46396 PILAPIL, CARLA ICOT
    46397 PILAPIL, DANNY PEÑAS
    46398 PILAPIL, ELLA MARIE INDUCTIVO
    46399 PILAPIL, ELLEN CAGANG
    46400 PILAPIL, JAMEL RIÑOS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 930 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    46401 PILAPIL, JENNICA SOLATORIO
    46402 PILAPIL, JOHN PAUL SEBUA
    46403 PILAPIL, KENITH BLARE PATILONA
    46404 PILAPIL, MAPHIL MAY ANGCON
    46405 PILAPIL, MARIBETH CARANDANG
    46406 PILAPIL, MARY JOY MANSAYUBO
    46407 PILAPIL, RICA LAUROLA
    46408 PILAPIL, VANESSA MAY LOBERANES
    46409 PILAR, APRIL ROSE CORREA
    46410 PILAR, CHRISTIAN GAMORA
    46411 PILAR, DISHAN JOY LAGARBE
    46412 PILAR, ELTON JOHN GARCIA
    46413 PILAR, ERNEST JOHN PAUL TORRES
    46414 PILAR, JUDY ANN GICALE
    46415 PILAR, JULIUS CESAR BATARA
    46416 PILAR, MARY GRACE MAGADIA
    46417 PILAR, RIANNE KAYE IGNACIO
    46418 PILAR, TRIXIE JOY ESBIETO
    46419 PILARCA, HAZEL POSTIGO
    46420 PILARCA, KAREN MAE
    46421 PILARCA, MARYGEN FLORES
    46422 PILARE, JERELY LAURON
    46423 PILARES, LORENEL PEÑAFLOR
    46424 PILATO, JOLLY TACIO
    46425 PILDE, MICHAEL NGINSAYAN
    46426 PILEO, LEAH ACABAL
    46427 PILI, ARMELA ELIZARES
    46428 PILI, ELI JAMES BUENA
    46429 PILI, GAY VONNE SANDRINO
    46430 PILI, IRISA MANICAT
    46431 PILI, MARIEJOY IBARRIENTOS
    46432 PILI, MARIEL CEZAR
    46433 PILIIN, PRINCESS SARAH NELYN MIRANO
    46434 PILISAN, EVA TIMBANG
    46435 PILIT, BERNADETTE BAUTISTA
    46436 PILLADO, CHARLIE BALDESTAMON
    46437 PILLADO, DANICA MANINGCAY
    46438 PILLADO, DAVIDSON III ALBARICO
    46439 PILLADO, ENGELIE BANQUILLO
    46440 PILLADO, FRANCIS ORTEGA
    46441 PILLADO, IRENE ALCE
    46442 PILLADO, KATE CLARISSE BOLIVAR
    46443 PILLAS, AIRA MICHELLE CABRIERA
    46444 PILLEJERA, JENNILYN LIGUTAN
    46445 PILLERA, RHEA MORALES
    46446 PILLERIN, HANIE LOUISE SULTAN
    46447 PILLERO, MELODY MINA
    46448 PILLO, ELVIRA ODAK
    46449 PILLO, JUNRELL GUYO
    46450 PILLO, MA BALNIZAJOLLA NAVALES
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 931 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    46451 PILLONE, ALMA JEAN GALVE
    46452 PILOCA, ROSELYN CAYAT
    46453 PILONEO, JHYSEBEL BAÑARES
    46454 PILONGO, ANALYN CORNETES
    46455 PILONGO, JASMIN SALDAÑA
    46456 PILOTA, LERA JEAN GAMUTAN
    46457 PILOTON, JAYSON TANGUAN
    46458 PILOTON, RONA ARAQUE
    46459 PILUETA, LEAR YANTO
    46460 PIMENTEL, ABBYGALE BALGOS
    46461 PIMENTEL, ANGELEE FERRER
    46462 PIMENTEL, ANGIELYN BULIGON
    46463 PIMENTEL, GIGIE BUENO
    46464 PIMENTEL, GLADYS ANN DE ASIS
    46465 PIMENTEL, IVY TAMPUS
    46466 PIMENTEL, JOHN DARYL BARTOLAY
    46467 PIMENTEL, JOVELYN PASTORAL
    46468 PIMENTEL, KORREINE
    46469 PIMENTEL, MARY CLAUDINE HERNANDO
    46470 PIMENTEL, REI VERA
    46471 PIN, ELISA ACCAD
    46472 PINACATE, IVAN FLOYD GALANG
    46473 PINACO, AMY CHO MAMADA
    46474 PINAGAYAO, ABDULRAHIM KASAN
    46475 PINAPIT, LIZABETH PASCUA
    46476 PINAS, ADAMSON CATANES
    46477 PINAS, KEENA JOY AWISAN
    46478 PINAT, MAINEH AZCONA
    46479 PINAT, MARICHU MARCELINO
    46480 PINATACAN, CHRISTY CAMILLE MOLAVIZAR
    46481 PINCA, ALYSSA ELLA BALLADO
    46482 PINCA, MA APRILLE REGULACION
    46483 PINCA, MARLOU LONZAGA
    46484 PINCA, SIENA JENN ROSCO
    46485 PINCAS, MERICHU MOLINA
    46486 PINEDA, AIJIMA MANLUTAC
    46487 PINEDA, ALYSSA CABRERA
    46488 PINEDA, ANGELICA ALBERIO
    46489 PINEDA, ANGELICA FERRER
    46490 PINEDA, ANTHONY CUAJAO
    46491 PINEDA, ARIAN TAYAG
    46492 PINEDA, BERNARD PAUL DUNGCA
    46493 PINEDA, CANDICE MARIE DE LEON
    46494 PINEDA, CHEN NECOLE TOMENES
    46495 PINEDA, CHESTER IAN SOTTO
    46496 PINEDA, CHRISTINE KHAYE LAPUZ
    46497 PINEDA, COLEEN MHAY UMAHON
    46498 PINEDA, DAINIEL KEITH MONTOYA
    46499 PINEDA, DANIELLEE CELIS
    46500 PINEDA, ELENITA GABAYNO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 932 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    46501 PINEDA, ELIZABETH JOY SORIANO
    46502 PINEDA, EMMANUEL SINGSING
    46503 PINEDA, EVETTE SHARRI PAHIMNA
    46504 PINEDA, FAITH LOPEZ
    46505 PINEDA, GENALYN NAYVE
    46506 PINEDA, GLENN GILL CATALAN
    46507 PINEDA, INGRID MARGARET VELASCO
    46508 PINEDA, IRISH MIRANDA
    46509 PINEDA, JAVELYN BALILO
    46510 PINEDA, JEREMIAS MANUEL
    46511 PINEDA, JESSICA ROSE BARNACHEA
    46512 PINEDA, JOHN CARLO BAYABAY
    46513 PINEDA, JOHN CHRIS EMBRADO
    46514 PINEDA, JONAS KEVIN HEBRON
    46515 PINEDA, JOSHUA CAPITULO
    46516 PINEDA, KIMBER CRIZEL MANDAP
    46517 PINEDA, KIMBERLY ACID
    46518 PINEDA, KIMBERLY GAYEM
    46519 PINEDA, LAIZA OCAMPO
    46520 PINEDA, LEIAMI SALUDES
    46521 PINEDA, LLOYD BALILO
    46522 PINEDA, LYNN MAY RETUYA
    46523 PINEDA, MA LAILA SAMANTE
    46524 PINEDA, MAJEAN PALMA
    46525 PINEDA, MARIA AIRA CASTINO
    46526 PINEDA, MARIA PAMELA HENSON
    46527 PINEDA, MARJORIE BACALZO
    46528 PINEDA, MARY ANNE DIONISIO
    46529 PINEDA, MARY GRACE BALON
    46530 PINEDA, MARY GRACE SAMPANA
    46531 PINEDA, MARY ROSE ANTONIO
    46532 PINEDA, MONICA BALMES
    46533 PINEDA, MYCA CALMA
    46534 PINEDA, NOREL JAN MORALES
    46535 PINEDA, RICA JANE AYROSO
    46536 PINEDA, RICHARD FUENTE
    46537 PINEDA, ROCEL DANCIL
    46538 PINEDA, ROSELYN ACZON
    46539 PINEDA, STEVEN PABALINAS
    46540 PINEDA, TRIXIE MAE ENCIO
    46541 PINEDA, VIRGINIA MALLARI
    46542 PINES, CATHERINE GARCIA
    46543 PINES, GRACE SANCHEZ
    46544 PINES, JOAN GLEABO
    46545 PINGCAS, DIANNE MARIE FEBRERO
    46546 PINGKIAN, DIANA JEAN PERIOPERIO
    46547 PINGKIAN, MEAH VELAYO
    46548 PINGOL, CHRISTINE DIANE LEGASPI
    46549 PINGOL, DIANA SOSA
    46550 PINGOL, EHLA MANIO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 933 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    46551 PINGOL, ERIBERTO JR HERNANDEZ
    46552 PINGOL, NICO PAGDAGDAGAN
    46553 PINGOL, RICA MAGAT
    46554 PINGOT, CHIT MASINADING
    46555 PINGOY, MARIA LUCIA RAYMUNDO
    46556 PINGUEL, ALEXANDER PATES
    46557 PINILI, DENNIS PEÑAFLORIDA
    46558 PINILI, MARIEL SHANE POCONG
    46559 PINLAC, ALFREDO JR ARCILLA
    46560 PINLAC, JACQUELINE MAGTIBAY
    46561 PINLAC, JOYCE ANN BALTAZAR
    46562 PINO, ALONA REDOBLE
    46563 PINO, ARNOLD CORONADO
    46564 PINO, BAN RIE PACAL
    46565 PINO, CHARLES KRISTOFF DE LAS-ALAS
    46566 PINO, RODNEY BERDIDA
    46567 PINO, RONALYN FUENTES
    46568 PINO, TIFFANY ONDANGAN
    46569 PINOHERMOSO, JO ANN BAUTISTA
    46570 PINON, FLORENDA ARCEGA
    46571 PINONGGAN, AILEN ATIS
    46572 PINONSAN, JOHN REY JUAYANG
    46573 PINOS, ARJANE GAMUTAN
    46574 PINOS, VIA PERALTA
    46575 PINOTE, SONSEEHRAY LUCRECIA
    46576 PINQUE, JANESSA LATO
    46577 PINQUIHAN, JOHN CABATAN
    46578 PINSOY, CHRISTELLE JOY DAGAMAC
    46579 PINSOY, KATRINA DAGAMAC
    46580 PINTAC, HONEY CIELO GARZO
    46581 PINTO, ARIEL BASILIO
    46582 PINTO, JENNY ANICAS
    46583 PINTO, JOHNREY SAGUID
    46584 PINTO, REYMIE NITTA GARAY
    46585 PINTOLO, JEMALYN ANDOS
    46586 PINTUCAN, SHELAMARIE PABRUA
    46587 PINZON, GLIZA MAE CAMINADE
    46588 PIO, JONALD MONSON
    46589 PIO, LINA ASSI
    46590 PIOC, GLEZIEL-AN LLAMAS
    46591 PIOCOS, MARLISA MATRADONA
    46592 PIODOS, AILEEN AGUELO
    46593 PIOG, JANINA ANNE MARIANO
    46594 PIOK, FERLYN SANIL
    46595 PIOL, GLORRAINE BETITA
    46596 PION, WENSELYN CLAVERIA
    46597 PIONETA, JOAN CAROL LOLONG
    46598 PIONILLA, SHERMAE MACATANGAY
    46599 PIOQUID, JOY TECSON
    46600 PIOQUID, ZYREL GAY URETA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 934 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    46601 PIOQUINTO, FRECHEELOU DAMASING
    46602 PIORQUE, MAE ANN MIRALLES
    46603 PIPICAN, NORAINA OLIVA
    46604 PIQUERO, JERCIL ANOGOT
    46605 PIQUERO, JOHANN REGINALD BICLAR
    46606 PIQUERO, LERMA GRANADA
    46607 PIQUERO, RICHELLE MILAR
    46608 PIRAMAN, MA JENDY JOYCE BASISTER
    46609 PIRANTE, JOSHUA PHILIP TUBINO
    46610 PIRIDA, AIRRA ROLDAN
    46611 PIS-AN, GINO ROY PENDOT
    46612 PIS-AN, RAECHZZA MAY GONZALES
    46613 PIS-AN, RONEL BERMOY
    46614 PISALBON, ALVIN CINCO
    46615 PISAO, AIZYL JADE SUBONG
    46616 PISCO, JOHN RYAN COLIFLORES
    46617 PISCOS, ARVIN SAINT MONSERATE
    46618 PISEC, JEFFERSON TICO
    46619 PISPISANO, LALAINE TUBALINAL
    46620 PISWEC, DARLYN BONTALES
    46621 PIT-OY, ERYLE KATE MADCHAWING
    46622 PITALLANO, JAY TANJER
    46623 PITALLANO, JOELLA RINGON
    46624 PITAO, JASMIN ORFANO
    46625 PITAO, JOHN VER UNTALAN
    46626 PITAO, RICHELL
    46627 PITAO, TERESA MACALOS
    46628 PITIL, ELOISA DELL OBCIANA
    46629 PITIL, JACKIELYN OFREN
    46630 PITLONGAY, JULIANNE REBECCA MARTES
    46631 PITOGO, CEASAR ANTHONY RAFANAN
    46632 PITOGO, ENGELLE JYNE POLENTISIMA
    46633 PITOGO, GILBERT DAMILES
    46634 PITOGO, HAZEL PRINCE MALIK
    46635 PITOGO, JEMNA URSAL
    46636 PITOGO, JOENALYN IGNO
    46637 PITOGO, MARIEL TAMON
    46638 PITOGO, MARK ANTHONY TELAN
    46639 PITOGO, MELANIE ENGLIS
    46640 PITOGO, REY FLORENO
    46641 PITOY, MICHAEL DOONE ENCARGUEZ
    46642 PITPITUNGE, ELCID GABINO
    46643 PITPITUNGE, ROSANNE HANGDAAN
    46644 PITULAN, AMONA LAYAN
    46645 PITULAN, MERABEL NARCISO
    46646 PIYAW, JENIFER TALAGTAG
    46647 PIZARRA, JOSE GANIEL MAUZAR
    46648 PIZARRO, ANGELY DEMETRIAL
    46649 PIZAÑA, JEANETTE MANALO
    46650 PIZAÑA, KEYSI GINOLOS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 935 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    46651 PIZAÑA, RALP REMOLLINO
    46652 PIZON, MARY CATHERINE DAIRO
    46653 PIÑANO, ANA SALE
    46654 PIÑANO, GEMMALYN PANGANIBAN
    46655 PIÑAS, ARNEL ESPADON
    46656 PIÑERA, APRELLE JOY GAPASANGRA
    46657 PIÑERA, CLAUDINE SIMEON
    46658 PIÑERO, BRANDO AVANCEÑA
    46659 PIÑERO, DIANNA BERSOTO
    46660 PIÑERO, JESSA PAULES
    46661 PIÑERO, ROSITA CABANGUNAY
    46662 PIÑOL, LUCKY GAY DAVIDON
    46663 PIÑON, ANITA PIALAGO
    46664 PIÑON, JOCELYN ORTINEZ
    46665 PIÑON, ROS BENEDICT GESMUNDO
    46666 PIÑON, YVE LORENZ MARCELO
    46667 PLAC, JULIET ROMANO
    46668 PLACA, CARYL PALAGAR
    46669 PLACEDES, JOVONI GENESIS GIANAN
    46670 PLACENCIA, JOSHEL CASTILLO
    46671 PLACEROS, JASER JOY DIAZ
    46672 PLACIDES, JUNE JANE RICACHO
    46673 PLACIDO, JEROLYN PANIDA
    46674 PLACIEGO, FRANCIS MAQUILANG
    46675 PLACIO, JIMKEL
    46676 PLAME, HECTOR PHILIPPE PONCE
    46677 PLAMUS, MICHELLE UMBAY
    46678 PLANA, RECHIEL GALES
    46679 PLANAS, DOMINIQUE CORDOVA
    46680 PLANAS, SHIELA BALANZA
    46681 PLANCA, JAM BOY BALANSAG
    46682 PLANDO, JONALYN OBIEDO
    46683 PLANILLA, CRYSTAL GALE RAUT
    46684 PLANILLA, CUTHERINE ESTRELLA
    46685 PLANOS, CRISTINE JOY JUANICO
    46686 PLANOS, JANET PAYOT
    46687 PLANTAR, ROSE ANN BAHIAN
    46688 PLANTIG, PHOEBE SELENE GOLEN
    46689 PLANTILLA, MARY ANN ROGELIO
    46690 PLARES, MICHELLE ANN BRIONES
    46691 PLARISAN, DENISE ALLYSON LAGUINDING
    46692 PLARISAN, JELIAN GORIDING
    46693 PLASABAS, RAPHAEL ALEXANDER ROJAS
    46694 PLASABAS, VICTOR JR MABINE
    46695 PLASENCIA, NAJEEBA GAYAS
    46696 PLASENCIA, THEALYN SOBRENO
    46697 PLASTICO, KRYSTEL MAE BELGERA
    46698 PLASTINA, BENITO AGUSIN
    46699 PLATA, ANGELICA LUZANO
    46700 PLATA, MARIEL VALENCIA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 936 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    46701 PLATA, NORCHELLE FAYE EVORA
    46702 PLATERO, ANNA LUISA ANIANO
    46703 PLATIL, LONGRIO CUIZON
    46704 PLATINO, ROGEN DIVINAGRACIA
    46705 PLATON, CAMILLE JOY MONZONES
    46706 PLAZA, ALLYSON KAYE LUCY
    46707 PLAZA, CLINT EMELIA
    46708 PLAZA, GENMARIE CABALLES
    46709 PLAZA, JASON ATALO
    46710 PLAZA, MARJORE MOD
    46711 PLAZA, MAY ANN GUMAPAC
    46712 PLAZA, MICHAEL JOHN QUITO
    46713 PLAZO, MARIEL SALAZAR
    46714 PLAZO, MIA PEARL PADERES
    46715 PLAZOS, GINA SALIG
    46716 PLAZOS, GRACEL JANE SALERING
    46717 PLAZUELA, RYAN GERONA
    46718 PLECER, MELCHOR CALIDGUID
    46719 PLECES, PRESCILA GASCON
    46720 PLEGARIA, SILVESTER SILAYAN
    46721 PLENDINGUE, EDDIE JUMAWAN
    46722 PLESING, IRENE DEMARAYE
    46723 PLETADO, MARICEL OIDA
    46724 PLETADO, SARAH JANE LIBELO
    46725 PLETE, ANALIE SALAS
    46726 PLEÑOS, KURT JAYSON LARROBIS
    46727 PLIMACO, JOELY VILLALOBOS
    46728 PLOMENIS, JOHN RAMEL SANTACRUZ
    46729 PLOTADO, DIVINE GRACE DANCALAN
    46730 PLOTEÑA, KIMBERLY AIKO DOJILLO
    46731 PLOTILDES, ROSE MAE IGDANES
    46732 PO, JEORGE KEVIN LIM
    46733 PO, KHEIY ANN CAMPANTERO
    46734 PO, PEACH MYRRHA YU
    46735 POBADORA, RYAN CEDOL
    46736 POBADORA, VAN KARLA CASTEL
    46737 POBAR, ROBERTO JOHN PRADIA
    46738 POBLADOR, MA GISELLE DE LA CRUZ
    46739 POBLADOR, MAY ROSE MASERAL
    46740 POBLETE, ALJIELYN BALBUENA
    46741 POBLETE, BEA CLARISSE MAÑABO
    46742 POBLETE, EAHRON COMBALICER
    46743 POBLETE, EDRICK VILLASEÑOR
    46744 POBLETE, JENNY MAE OLIVEROS
    46745 POBLETE, LEAH CAISIP
    46746 POBLETE, LIRA AMANSEC
    46747 POBLETE, MARIBETH INAANURAN
    46748 POBLETE, MICHA JOY RACE
    46749 POBLETE, PAULINE GRACE BARBUCO
    46750 POBLETE, REYVERN JACOB
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 937 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    46751 POBLETE, RONA MAE CERBITO
    46752 POCDAS, KIMBERT COMILA
    46753 POCLAN, ELVIE CAWA-IT
    46754 POCOT, KAREN MAY PETAGARA
    46755 POCULAN, LEMUEL LEONIL CAÑAS
    46756 PODA-AN, JOSEPHINE MARTIN
    46757 PODADOR, ZUCELYN CATUBAG
    46758 PODOL, JONABEL BARRERA
    46759 PODOT, DAN RICHIE SORIANO
    46760 POGATA, MARK-AN CLARABAL
    46761 POGOY, CRISTELLE DEANNE DELA PEÑA
    46762 POGOY, JEAN KATHLEEN BORDIOS
    46763 POGOY, JOHN PATRICK PETALCORIN
    46764 POGOY, JOMARIE PILA
    46765 POGOY, MIRASOL VALENDEZ
    46766 POGOÑA, CHARLOTTE KAYE DIANE SERVANO
    46767 POHANES, CYNTHIA AUZA
    46768 POJADAS, JENEVIVE TOMBALE
    46769 POJAS, ELVIN CUTAMORA
    46770 POJAS, GENEVA BALUTAN
    46771 POJAS, JESSICA LANIOSO
    46772 POJAS, JUDY ANN JUSTO
    46773 POJAS, RITCHIE ESPINOSA
    46774 POJAS, ROWINA GOMEZ
    46775 POL, JHOANNA MARIE ESTORBA
    46776 POL, SYRADIA CHRISTINE PENE
    46777 POLA, ALMA PALLERA
    46778 POLANCOS, ALPHA VILLASIS
    46779 POLANCOS, BENGLEN YTING
    46780 POLANCOS, CHASE PADICA
    46781 POLANO, ELAINE JANE AQUINO
    46782 POLAYAGAN, JOBAIRA MASIRIKAMPO
    46783 POLBO, SHEILA QUIBOL
    46784 POLBORIDO, JOHN KENNETH OMELIS
    46785 POLDO, MARGIE BOLAO
    46786 POLENIO, JOANN RAYE MACALINDOL
    46787 POLERO, JAMES ALBERT SOLMIANO
    46788 POLESTICO, JAY-ARR JOHNSON
    46789 POLESTICO, JENNIFER BRABANTE
    46790 POLGO, NAIJEL SALUBO
    46791 POLI, NURBAYDA LIBRON
    46792 POLICARPIO, ABEGAIL POLICARPIO
    46793 POLICARPIO, ALMIRA PAULENE IGLESIA
    46794 POLICARPIO, ELSA CRUZ
    46795 POLICARPIO, JOHN ROMER BATERZAL
    46796 POLICARPIO, LISAMARI ALBANO
    46797 POLICARPIO, MARION FAYE DOCTOLERO
    46798 POLICARPIO, MARISOL PONCE
    46799 POLICARPIO, PAUL DERICK VILLANUEVA
    46800 POLICARPIO, PAULINE JOY SORO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 938 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    46801 POLICARPIO, ZANDRA GALANG
    46802 POLICIOS, EDEN LOVE MASING
    46803 POLIDARIO, IRISH VERONE MENDOZA
    46804 POLIDO, GRACE GULMATICO
    46805 POLIDO, MIVILUZ AUTILLO
    46806 POLIDO, TIMOTHY JIMENEZ
    46807 POLIGRATES, JOAN IVON UBOD
    46808 POLILLO, HAZEL BENITO
    46809 POLINA, JENNIBETH ROSACEÑA
    46810 POLINAG, ABEGAIL
    46811 POLINAR, JIMMELYN ASALAN
    46812 POLINAR, KRISTINE CALAMBA
    46813 POLINAR, MARY JEAN SICUYA
    46814 POLINAR, SHEILA MAE MAYORAL
    46815 POLINARIO, VENNER RONCALE
    46816 POLINES, JOEMAR VILLANUEVA
    46817 POLING, JUNAIDA MANGOTARA
    46818 POLINIO, DARRYL JADE DAQUILA
    46819 POLINIO, JOAN CUMAHIG
    46820 POLINTAN, JENNIE ROSE PEREZ
    46821 POLINTAN, JOYCE ARLANZA
    46822 POLINTANG, EPIFANIA VILLAPANDO
    46823 POLINTANG, ROSARIO BAE
    46824 POLIQUIT, VITALIANO III OSANASTRE
    46825 POLISPORO, MATETH VILLAR
    46826 POLITA, TOMILYN DE LEON
    46827 POLITAN, PRECIOUS CENTINO
    46828 POLIWOS, JUDI VIC DANGIWAN
    46829 POLLAG, MARIANNE DUGONG
    46830 POLLEK, JOEL BAHIWAG
    46831 POLLERO, PAULINE MAE VIOLETA
    46832 POLLISCO, AIKO RICO
    46833 POLO, ANGEL BEL BIGWAS
    46834 POLO, ANTHONY MARAÑO
    46835 POLO, JAIMEE MAEY TAINO
    46836 POLO, JERALD HITOSIS
    46837 POLON, ARLYN PILIYEN
    46838 POLON, ISABELL
    46839 POLON, MIA GRAIL TINAG
    46840 POLONAN, MARVIN DAVE JUATON
    46841 POLONIO, DAVEY JOHN BALIBOL
    46842 POLOYAPOY, GRAPES ANN JAO
    46843 POLVOROZA, EDMAR DILINGGAN
    46844 POMADO, GEMNEL KIPP MAY HUBAG
    46845 POMAR, JEREMY
    46846 POMAR, RYAN PORRAS
    46847 POMARCA, JENNIFER IBAÑEZ
    46848 POMAREÑO, RICHELL BADIOLA
    46849 POMASIN, LEO CALVO
    46850 POMBO, JOHN ANTHONY PUYOS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 939 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    46851 POMEKCHA, JOSIE JANE SIPE
    46852 POMILBAN, PREVINA JEAL PINKIHAN
    46853 POMOY, ARCELIE ABRAHAN
    46854 POMOY, JOREM LIBARRA
    46855 PON, DONNA PEREZ
    46856 PONAY, CHARMAINE SALVADOR
    46857 PONCARDAS, SIRE JEVA CABUALAN
    46858 PONCARDAS, STEPHANY KATE
    46859 PONCE, ALICE CUIZON
    46860 PONCE, ANGELICA TANGONAN
    46861 PONCE, ARCHIE TOCO
    46862 PONCE, ARSIFEL LEE ALAY
    46863 PONCE, ASHLEY CLEMENTE
    46864 PONCE, AZIEL BACALSO
    46865 PONCE, CLARISSA CRESPO
    46866 PONCE, ELAINE TORRES
    46867 PONCE, ELLA JOY AVELLANOZA
    46868 PONCE, FLOR MAY POROC
    46869 PONCE, GISSELE MENGUITO
    46870 PONCE, GLAIZA MAE PABINGWIT
    46871 PONCE, JESTER JAY DEMEGILLO
    46872 PONCE, JUDY ANN CALMA
    46873 PONCE, KARLA JEAN LAURENO
    46874 PONCE, KRISTINE DIANNE MACARAIG
    46875 PONCE, LAARNI AOANAN
    46876 PONCE, MARISOL BORER
    46877 PONCE, MARY ALYZA ODENCIO
    46878 PONCE, MARY ANGELINE ESPEJO
    46879 PONCE, PHILIP JUGALBOT
    46880 PONCE, RACHEL CORTES
    46881 PONCE, RENALYNE CORCUERA
    46882 PONCE, ROMARLYN URREA
    46883 PONCE, ROSEMARIE CAGRO
    46884 PONCE, RUSSELL SODICTA
    46885 PONCE, RYAN JOSEPH CORNES
    46886 PONCE DE LEON, ARMAN DELOS SANTOS
    46887 PONCE DE LEON, MICHAEL
    46888 PONCHINLAN, JOANA GRACE BANNAY
    46889 PONCHINLAN, JOYLYN BINUAG
    46890 PONCIANO, JINKY JOY LONGAKIT
    46891 PONDALES, FHAMELA ALVIOR
    46892 PONDEVILLA, CRISTINA CUMAWAS
    46893 PONDOC, KENT CLLOYD BUCIA
    46894 PONDOYO, KRIZIA MHAE
    46895 PONELES, PEARL LOUISE DAVID
    46896 PONES, ANNA MARIE ESTRELLA
    46897 PONES, GLAIZAH DEL ROSARIO
    46898 PONES, JENELYN MANATAD
    46899 PONFERRADA, JOSEPHINE ARUTA
    46900 PONGCOL, LAURENCE DAVE TAMOLA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 940 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    46901 PONGCOL, TEOFILO JR PATIGDAS
    46902 PONGGO, ELIAQUIM BIHAG
    46903 PONGOS, ROSE ANNE ABARCA
    46904 PONIONES, KISSER JANE BANANG
    46905 PONJE, ROYCE BRILE PAT
    46906 PONLAON, ANMARIE BRUNO
    46907 PONO, JOYLEN CAINGCOY
    46908 PONO, JUSTIN MEDALLA
    46909 PONPON, MARY JOYCE PABILLON
    46910 PONPON, SARAH MAE JUBAN
    46911 PONSARAN, GERALDEN BELLOSILLO
    46912 PONSIAN, BERNADETTE MALAMAL
    46913 PONSICA, ENGELY PAGATPAT
    46914 PONSOY, NIÑO PEÑA
    46915 PONTALBA, CHRISTIAN JOHN GEROLAGA
    46916 PONTANAL, NESTOR NACARIO
    46917 PONTANARES, KATE ROYANDOYAN
    46918 PONTANES, JHON MICHAEL REGUINDIN
    46919 PONTAÑELES, JOY OCASLA
    46920 PONTE, CLAUDINE ROMA
    46921 PONTEJON, AMORLINA PONSICA
    46922 PONTEJOS, ROXANNE GRACE VALIDA
    46923 PONTERAS, CHERRY SITON
    46924 PONTERES, CATHERIN BICO
    46925 PONTERES, SHERYL GALVEZ
    46926 PONTEVEDRA, BERNA INDIRA CORINNE ORBETA
    46927 PONTEVEDRA, BETH SULITAS
    46928 PONTIANO, JAYRICK SIMUGAN
    46929 PONTICA, KRIZZA MAE GEROY
    46930 PONTILA, SHEEN VALERIE GARMA
    46931 PONTILLAS, DWIGHT JAMES PAUSANOS
    46932 PONTILLAS, ERWIN II FOLIENTE
    46933 PONTILLAS, RIO LOYLOY
    46934 PONTILLAS, ROMEO JR MONTERO
    46935 PONTILLAS, SHEENA BERMIDO
    46936 PONTILON, JERA MAE KILAT
    46937 PONTINES, DARLENE GRACE MANTALABA
    46938 PONTINES, IRA YRIGAN
    46939 PONTING, SARAH MAE TAÑOLA
    46940 PONTINO, JEFFREY ABEDOSA
    46941 PONTINO, VIRGO REY BARRIDO
    46942 PONTIPEDRA, JOAN ZAPATA
    46943 PONTIPEDRA, RAYELLE DORIA
    46944 PONTO, LEVIE MANDANAO
    46945 PONTOY, CATHLENE SALERA
    46946 PONTOY, RIZZA SULBO-AN
    46947 POPULI, CONRAD ANGELES
    46948 POQUITA, CHANDRINA CORBITA
    46949 POQUITA, ELIZABETH CUA
    46950 POQUITA, GENEVA ARGENTE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 941 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    46951 POQUITA, JAYSON KITTS COMPOC
    46952 POQUITA, MA ASHLEY TATAD
    46953 POQUIZ, LESLEY PASCUA
    46954 POQUIZ, SHEILA ZARATE
    46955 PORBIDO, ALVIN YUSON
    46956 PORCADILLA, CRISSA JEAN SECRETO
    46957 PORCALLA, JULIE ANN QUIGAMAN
    46958 PORCARE, ARGEN BISTAR
    46959 PORCIONCULA, NELSON JR BABON
    46960 PORCIUNCULA, DIVINE ANGELA SANTIAGO
    46961 PORCIUNCULA, JOHN RONALD LAZARO
    46962 PORCIUNCULA, MARY JOY IMUS
    46963 PORDALIZA, CHATTERINE TAPING
    46964 PORE, REINZELLE JOY
    46965 PORE, YASMIN NICANOR
    46966 PORES, JERAMAE ALLI
    46967 PORFERIO, FAITH QUILISADIO
    46968 PORIO, ELLA MARREL ROBLE
    46969 PORIOL, FARRAH JANE JALIN
    46970 PORKA, RONABETH BAJALA
    46971 PORLARES, EUGENE SALASAYO
    46972 PORLAREZ, ROMEO JR NILAYAN
    46973 PORLAS, ANA AUBREY JUANILLO
    46974 PORLAS, ARNEL HEMPEROSO
    46975 PORLAS, JOHN ANAHAO
    46976 PORLAS, MARY ANN BERGADO
    46977 PORLUCAS, GLADYS SERNADILLA
    46978 PORMENTERA, DIANA ROSE CORDERO
    46979 PORMENTO, KATHLEEN MAE ESIC
    46980 PORNOSDORO, ERICK FORBES
    46981 PORO, JINKY JANE CAPACITE
    46982 POROL, ARCHIE DAGANTE
    46983 POROL, LOVELY NAPANA
    46984 PORQUERINO, CARMELLA ANGELES
    46985 PORQUILLO, LIGAYA PAGAPULAAN
    46986 PORRAS, ANDREW PRECIOSO
    46987 PORRAS, ARCENIO MANDALUPE
    46988 PORRAS, FELISA MAE CALUNDRE
    46989 PORRAS, JONA MAE ACASO
    46990 PORRAS, JORYLYN CONATO
    46991 PORRAS, JYAN LYCILLE CATUBAY
    46992 PORRAS, LIEZEL PARREÑO
    46993 PORRAS, MA EVERENE GOLINGAY
    46994 PORRAS, NOVY ENGENIERO
    46995 PORRAS, PIA PALERO
    46996 PORRAS, RECHELYN NERI
    46997 PORRAS, VENUS TABALOS
    46998 PORSONA, ANGELIKA NAVARRO
    46999 PORTA, AIRA JEAN SERGIO
    47000 PORTA, ALEJANDRO ORIOLA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 942 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    47001 PORTA, SELENA MAE
    47002 PORTACIO, JOANNE DAVID
    47003 PORTACIO, REGINE SANTIAGO
    47004 PORTADO, ANNA FE AMARADO
    47005 PORTAS, PAULINE MARIE BUTASLAC
    47006 PORTE, ARNEL LAORENO
    47007 PORTEA, EDARLEN JR SATURAY
    47008 PORTENTO, JOEL JR REYES
    47009 PORTERIA, JONA MAE ARIOLA
    47010 PORTES, DIANE ANN LIMOT
    47011 PORTEZ, BONG ALEXIS MAGBANUA
    47012 PORTEZA, CECILLE JIREH PALICTE
    47013 PORTEZA, LALAINE
    47014 PORTILES, GODOFREDO ELJERA
    47015 PORTILLANO, MISHELLE TORRES
    47016 PORTILLO, EJIE ZARAGOSA
    47017 PORTILLO, GLENDA JANE NAVARRO
    47018 PORTILLO, MA GYCEL UVERO
    47019 PORTILLO, ROWENA MATEO
    47020 PORTO, CHRISTINE JOY BANTOGON
    47021 PORTO, JENNY MALABANAN
    47022 PORTO, KARINA BORIBOR
    47023 PORTO, MARY ANN LAUREL
    47024 PORTO, RICHELLE MAE BUELA
    47025 PORTO, RITCH FAITH ALA
    47026 PORTOLAZO, REYLYN MAE OTON
    47027 PORTUGUEZ, EVAN LYNDON PANA
    47028 POSADAS, FARRAH MAMARADLO
    47029 POSADAS, FELIPE III QUIACHON
    47030 POSADAS, JECEL PADILLA
    47031 POSADAS, KIMBERLY YALA
    47032 POSADAS, MARISOL GARGAR
    47033 POSADAS, MIGUEL ALBETE
    47034 POSADAS, RHODALYN DULCE
    47035 POSADAS, TRISHA QUEZON
    47036 POSAS, BRIGITTE IRIS MARIE ONGJOCO
    47037 POSAS, DANICA RIVADENIERA
    47038 POSEDIO, JERADETH VALENCIA
    47039 POSERIO, ALFREDO JR DE GUZMAN
    47040 POSERIO, DESIREE SILVERIO
    47041 POSILERO, JENNIFER CADUCOY
    47042 POSION, CIARLYN FAYE MACAMAY
    47043 POSION, DIONEL PORBASAS
    47044 POSION, MARVIN LEMA
    47045 POSIQUIT, ALYSSA TABLANTE
    47046 POSKI, GLENDA KIGUIS
    47047 POSPOS, ROTEA SARABIA
    47048 POSTER, MYLA JAEN
    47049 POSTORIOSO, JEAN MAGLUYAN
    47050 POSTRADO, APRILIN ALMEDA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 943 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    47051 POSTRADO, DESIREE MARASIGAN
    47052 POSTRADO, LYKA GRACE ALCANTARA
    47053 POSTRADO, ROLYN CLAIRE BORINES
    47054 POSTRERO, CHISLEU RASONABE
    47055 POSUGAC, MARIEVILLE CALUZA
    47056 POTAL, RICHARD VELASCO
    47057 POTATO, JEE ANNE CALDEO
    47058 POTENCIANA, LIZA SOLIS
    47059 POTENCIANDO, IVY GRACE FEROL
    47060 POTENCIO, PAULA GRACE BAUTISTA
    47061 POTES, KIMBERLY AGPASA
    47062 POTESTAS, DAHLIA PRIAS
    47063 POTESTAS, GERNALYN TOLEDO
    47064 POTICAR, RHEY JAMES GADONG
    47065 POTONIA, RACHEL APOLONIO
    47066 POTOT, CAMELLE DUNGOG
    47067 POTOT, DONNA MAE DOSAL
    47068 POTOT, JELYN MICAELA CEBANICO
    47069 POTOT, MARY ANN BOHOL
    47070 POTOT, MARY JOY PONCE
    47071 POTUTAN, LEDA TOLEDO
    47072 POTUTAN, REYNA MAE DUHINA
    47073 POVADORA, JOYCE SAJULGA
    47074 POVADORA, JULIET URSABIA
    47075 POYAOAN, JOEMARI MACARANAS
    47076 POYAOAN, SHERIE MAE PAGUNTALAN
    47077 POYONGAN, ANGELICO FERNAN GALINGAN
    47078 POYOS, ELAINE ACERON
    47079 POÑO, JENNYLYN AGRAVANTE
    47080 PRACUELLES, ANGELI MICHELLE ANSALDO
    47081 PRADEL, CHARMANE PATOC
    47082 PRADEL, FRETCILLE MARIE NAVARRO
    47083 PRADERA, JOHANNA HONEY GUNDAY
    47084 PRADIA, RICCA MAE CANOY
    47085 PRADIL, GINO MARANAN
    47086 PRADIL, JOSIE MARISCAL
    47087 PRADILLA, JAY PADOGA
    47088 PRADILLADA, ALEXIS COMBALICER
    47089 PRADILLADA, IRINE GABANI
    47090 PRADO, ANGELICA GURANG
    47091 PRADO, ARMAN LOMBAO
    47092 PRADO, CAROL ANNE VILLAFLOR
    47093 PRADO, CHARINA DAQUILA
    47094 PRADO, CHRISTIAN FRANCIS CABALES
    47095 PRADO, FIMEY NALANG
    47096 PRADO, JAY MAE FRANCE STA ANA
    47097 PRADO, JOEMER CABALLERO
    47098 PRADO, JULIUS FERNANDEZ
    47099 PRADO, LEIZL ESPIRITU
    47100 PRADO, MA VICTORIA GANTUANGCO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 944 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    47101 PRADO, MIGUEL RYAN SUELTO
    47102 PRADO, MYLENE CLAVE
    47103 PRADO, NOEMIE PRICILLA RAMOS
    47104 PRADO, PAUL VINCENT AGAOID
    47105 PRADO, RIZALENE JOY MAHAGUAY
    47106 PRADO, VICTOR FELICITAS
    47107 PRAGADA, MYLENE DEQUINA
    47108 PRAGAS, FLORENCIO JR SALIPOT
    47109 PRAJENAL, RAYMOND VALENCIA
    47110 PRAJES, JADE CARDOSA
    47111 PRAJES, JEMAR FAMPULME
    47112 PRAMIO, HAZEL GRACE SALA
    47113 PRANADA, GENIE MAE BUGAOAN
    47114 PRANADA, SHIELA OUANO
    47115 PRANDAS, ROSE ANN ALFEREZ
    47116 PRANILLA, JERWIN DAGDAGAN
    47117 PRATO, IRENE ALCOVENDAS
    47118 PRAXIDES, NIÑA WILET MONZON
    47119 PRAYCO, QUIRICA ASHLEY BARROQUILLO
    47120 PRE, DAVID RUSSELL CAPULI
    47121 PRECILLA, AILEEN GRACE BALTAZAR
    47122 PRECILLAS, ALMIE LAURON
    47123 PRECIOSO, JOHN FRANCIS DIONISIO
    47124 PRECONES, ARLENE BARRAMEDA
    47125 PREDES, MAILENE FLORES
    47126 PREDICALA, MARJORIE DAZA
    47127 PREGLO, LARA MAE ARMILLA
    47128 PREGLO, ULYSES EUROPA
    47129 PREGONER, JOSEPH DAVE MENDOZA
    47130 PRELLEGERA, IRA MARIE VALLADOLID
    47131 PRELLEGERA, NOE ALBERT VALLADOLID
    47132 PREMACIO, ERIC GENARES
    47133 PRENDOL, PRINCESS GUADO
    47134 PRESADO, ZAMSOR GORROMEO
    47135 PRESAS, ALNIE GRACE LONGCAYANA
    47136 PRESAS, VLLADIMIRR FRITZGERALD VILLANUEVA
    47137 PRESBITERO, MARLOU COMENDADOR
    47138 PRESCILLAS, LETECIA CORDOVA
    47139 PRESENTACION, JOSEPHINE ROSARIO
    47140 PRESENTACION, MIAMAR OSEO
    47141 PRESENTACION, OLIVIA LULON
    47142 PRESENTE, PRINCESS JAY MORALES
    47143 PRESENTE, REYNA JOY PADO
    47144 PRESIDENTE, HEENA GRACE LEGUIP
    47145 PRESIDENTE, JERAMAE VOLCAN
    47146 PRESIGUEL, JERALD GALLANO
    47147 PRESILDA, RIZA DANDAY
    47148 PRESNO, MARY CLAIRE BAYOTAS
    47149 PRESNO, RAZEL CATIAN
    47150 PRESORES, FLORECHEL ESTRADA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 945 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    47151 PRESPITRO, BABYLYN GADO
    47152 PRESQUITO, GENEVIEVE CRISTOBAL
    47153 PRESTO, ANGELICA RODRIGO
    47154 PRESTO, ARLENE JOY DE LEON
    47155 PRESTO, RICHELLE ANNE RAFANAN
    47156 PRESTOZA, GELLISA PONGPONG
    47157 PRESTOZA, SATY GLADIOLEE BARBUDO
    47158 PRETENCIO, EVELYN OBEJA
    47159 PRETILA, VICTOR EMMANUEL ROBLE
    47160 PREYRA, JAMES RYAN
    47161 PREZA, JOEFFREY MAQUINAD
    47162 PREZA, PATRICIA MONIQUE DOMINGO
    47163 PRIAS, SHYNA MISA
    47164 PRIELA, CHARLEMAGNE ABAS
    47165 PRIELA, RHEA DESALISA
    47166 PRIETE, GYSPRILY GONZALES
    47167 PRIETO, ANTONIO TOLENTINO
    47168 PRIETO, JONATHAN CINCO
    47169 PRIETO, JOYAL GARCIA
    47170 PRIETO, MARIBEL DE LEON
    47171 PRILA, BENJIE ORLANDA
    47172 PRILLO, RIA-FE CACHOLA
    47173 PRIMA, JOHN PAUL PEÑA
    47174 PRIMALION, CHRISTEL GRACE GANSANGAN
    47175 PRIMALION, KANAWAYAN MARIE GATANILA
    47176 PRIMAVERA, ELIZA JOY PRILA
    47177 PRIMAVERA, MARY MAE TESORERO
    47178 PRIMAYLON, JESSABEL ROSE LIBUNA
    47179 PRIMERO, DEXTER JAMES SMITH MEJIA
    47180 PRIMERO, JORICH RIVERA
    47181 PRIMITIVA, ARNEL AÑANA
    47182 PRIMO, JIM CARL JEFE
    47183 PRINCIPE, BRANDONNE MIKE BELARMINO
    47184 PRINCIPE, EDSEL ABUEL
    47185 PRINCIPE, JAYSON MANAOG
    47186 PRINCIPE, JILL MARIZZ PATITICO
    47187 PRINCIPE, MICHELLE TURLA
    47188 PRINO, ROSANA CAJUTAY
    47189 PRIO, MA LOREN MARIÑAS
    47190 PRIOLO, RHEA MACABENTA
    47191 PRIOLO, RITZVON SHEAN DONGGON
    47192 PRIOLO, RONALD ANORE
    47193 PRIVADO, JANICE FAELANGCA
    47194 PROCALLA, EARL PRINCE DARJAN
    47195 PRODIGALIDAD, JENNIFER PACOMA
    47196 PROFETANA, CHERRY GIL CANTANERO
    47197 PROGELLA, JANNO SANTIAGO
    47198 PROILAN, NORIE JANE LOBIA
    47199 PROJO, NELLY-ANN CAYABYAB
    47200 PROLLO, ROGGIE ANN BANLOS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 946 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    47201 PRON, APRIL TEOXON
    47202 PRONGCO, RYAN LICAROS
    47203 PRONGER, JONALYN BRIÑES
    47204 PROPOGO, CHARMYNE MOJECO
    47205 PROSIA, JOVELYN BAGUIO
    47206 PROSPERO, DAISY LOU PEREZ
    47207 PROVIDENCIA, CYNTHIA ZUNIEGA
    47208 PROVIDENCIA, MARK CHRISTIAN LEGASPINA
    47209 PROVIDO, AL JOHN BONITE
    47210 PROVIDO, SHAYNE KAYE CERIALES
    47211 PRUDENCIADO, CHARIE BELARO
    47212 PRUDENCIADO, MARTIN BALEÑA
    47213 PRUDENCIADO, RIZA MACALOYOS
    47214 PRUDENCIADO, ROSA LEN CASTILLO
    47215 PRUDENTE, ANGEL AQUINO
    47216 PRUDENTE, KHRAZYL TESORO
    47217 PRUTAS, DANIEL JR GALO
    47218 PRUTO, CATHERINE EHASTRO
    47219 PUA, AMIE SAMBIRE
    47220 PUA, JAMES HARVEY PERALTA
    47221 PUA, JOHN MICHAEL CATIBOG
    47222 PUA, JOYCE ANNE GABRIEL
    47223 PUABEN, RUFFA BUSTAMANTE
    47224 PUADA, JESSEL MAYFLORES
    47225 PUBLICO, LEVIN JOHN PALACPAC
    47226 PUBLICO, PATRICIA ANNE PEREZ
    47227 PUCHERO, JASON JAN VILLANUEVA
    47228 PUDA, JEZREEL KRIS ROSETE
    47229 PUDADERA, SHERRYL LABANERO
    47230 PUDDUNAN, ROGIE-AN DANGEW
    47231 PUDIÑO, MELISSA POMPAC
    47232 PUDOC, ALYZZA ALMARIA
    47233 PUDOT, IRINE CATALLO
    47234 PUDSOK, LEHABIM MANGODANG
    47235 PUEBLA, SHELLA ALVAREZ
    47236 PUEBLAS, GLYDEL MIGUELA
    47237 PUEBLO, SHEENA MARIE CASTILLO
    47238 PUEDAN, JOLIA MARIE FUENTES
    47239 PUENTENEGRA, ROSEVE ROMA
    47240 PUERTO, JELLY MAE ADOLFO
    47241 PUERTO, LADY DIANE
    47242 PUERTO, MICHELLE ANDRAE CORDERO
    47243 PUERTO, VINCENT RAMIREZ
    47244 PUERTOLLANO, KARL ARCHES
    47245 PUERTOLLANO, REINA HONTIVEROS
    47246 PUERTULLANO, MARIANE NAVAL
    47247 PUEYO, BJORN ERIELLE LAGRIMAS
    47248 PUGAO, MARY ROSE DENOSTA
    47249 PUGAO, MIZRAEM SAYA-AN
    47250 PUGAO, SHARLAH AMYTHIEST TIGGANGAY
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 947 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    47251 PUGATE, LEOLYN MARIE VELASCO
    47252 PUGAY, GILLEN SABLAN
    47253 PUGIAO, JENELYN MATIAS
    47254 PUGONG, CHARIZE MAE ALICNAS
    47255 PUGONG, LIZA BAOD
    47256 PUGOY, ANTHONY BAGUIOSO
    47257 PUGOY, JESSEL LABORA
    47258 PUGUON, ALICIA LIGMAYO
    47259 PUGUON, JULIUS PUGUEN
    47260 PUGUON, MELVIN JAY BENIDO
    47261 PUGUON, SUNSHINE NICOD-AM
    47262 PUGYAO, MA EFRILYN ESTEBAN
    47263 PUH-HAY, KRISTY PUGONG
    47264 PUIG, CRISTHY BONAYOS
    47265 PUJADAS, CATHERINE DUNGOG
    47266 PUJANES, ROLLY BELARMINO
    47267 PUKUNUM, RYANA PANDAPATAN
    47268 PULA, MAYRYLLE MAE CARDAÑO
    47269 PULANCO, JENNIFER ABECIA
    47270 PULAO, MARVIN MORALES
    47271 PULAO, SUSANNE WALLANG
    47272 PULGO, CRISPIN ISUGAN
    47273 PULIDO, JESSA AGTARAP
    47274 PULIDO, JEWEL MAE BAYOS
    47275 PULIDO, KATHRINA ANNA MANIPOR
    47276 PULIDO, MARIA ERICA ARTATES
    47277 PULLA, MARISOL MOMOG
    47278 PULLER, JEROME TICA
    47279 PULLIS, LIGAYA BALUGA
    47280 PULMANO, XYRA BENEDICTO
    47281 PULMINAR, SHERLYNE PEDOTERA
    47282 PULOG, ASHLEY BORANSING
    47283 PULOS, SAMANTHA BORJA
    47284 PULTA, STEPHANIE JANE
    47285 PULVERA, AIVE DALUMPINES
    47286 PULVERA, CRISTY TAYABAS
    47287 PULVIDA, RENCY BELENZO
    47288 PUMANES, DULCENIA COLASITO
    47289 PUMBAYA, ABBAS JOHNNY JR BIO
    47290 PUMBAYA, AINAH MARUHOM
    47291 PUMBAYA, SITTIENOR DEBARATON
    47292 PUMICPIC, MARC ANTHONY MASE
    47293 PUMIHIC, GEMMA ADAMME
    47294 PUMIHIC, JOSE II TRONO
    47295 PUN-AN, JAHNEL JOY BANGAY
    47296 PUNAG, CAMARODING ABDUL
    47297 PUNAG, SITTIE AYESA MACABANDO
    47298 PUNAY, ALJEN FLOR
    47299 PUNAY, RIZA MONJAS
    47300 PUNAY, WILAMEE ABAYON
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 948 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    47301 PUNDANG, ELIZABETH ESPINOSA
    47302 PUNDAVELA, RAMILIZA TORRES
    47303 PUNDO, ALPHA PAYANGDO
    47304 PUNDOT, JAYDON MAHARADJA
    47305 PUNGCOL, REXLYN DUIS
    47306 PUNGHAN, DEVORA BUY-A
    47307 PUNLA, DENNIS ROQUE
    47308 PUNLA, KAYE
    47309 PUNLA, RONALYNE VINOYA
    47310 PUNNO, ROCHELE NAHPADAN
    47311 PUNO, AARON
    47312 PUNO, CHARLIE PELAYO
    47313 PUNO, EVELYN PINEDA
    47314 PUNO, KAMILLE ANNE GUTIERREZ
    47315 PUNO, ZHELLA JOY REYES
    47316 PUNONGBAYAN, CARLO SANTOS
    47317 PUNONGBAYAN, CRISTINA MACARO
    47318 PUNONGBAYAN, JOYCEE LYNETTE BELLO
    47319 PUNSALAN, ANGELA MA DAVID
    47320 PUNTAL, ANALY HERMOGENES
    47321 PUNTAL, STEPHANIE MARCO
    47322 PUNTOD, ANITA DANTE
    47323 PUNZALAN, ALLAN REY SIMBULAN
    47324 PUNZALAN, ANGELICA DE MESA
    47325 PUNZALAN, APRILYN BUENCONSEJO
    47326 PUNZALAN, ARNIE SAMSON
    47327 PUNZALAN, IVORY JOY PELEGRINO
    47328 PUNZALAN, JEREMY RODRIGUEZ
    47329 PUNZALAN, JHAYSON JIMENEZ
    47330 PUNZALAN, KATHLEEN DALE REGULACION
    47331 PUNZALAN, LYKA MARIE ZAPANTA
    47332 PUNZALAN, MA ELLAINE DE LEON
    47333 PUNZALAN, PAUL BRYAN MAHINAY
    47334 PUNZALAN, PHILIP EDWARD IGNACIO
    47335 PUNZALAN, REGIN
    47336 PUNZALAN, RHYAN JOSEPH CASTANEDA
    47337 PUNZALAN, RONALYN DAVID
    47338 PUNZALAN, ZERESH DELA CRUZ
    47339 PUOD, SHENA MARIE BERINGUELA
    47340 PUPA, MA JUNALYN GRACE EUSTE
    47341 PUPOS, ELAINE FELIZARTA
    47342 PUR-AYAN, MINA MONTA-AD
    47343 PURA, IVAN POWELL ESCANDOR
    47344 PURA, JOYCEE ANNE JAZMIN
    47345 PURA, JULIET PENOSCAS
    47346 PURA, KAREN MONFORTE
    47347 PURACAN, CHRISTINE IGOS
    47348 PURALAN, KEN ELBEN DOSADO
    47349 PURCA, CRESSA GABOR
    47350 PURCIL, MCVIN NAZARENO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 949 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    47351 PURCON, RHEA MAE SERDAN
    47352 PUREZA, GLAZE-ANN CAÑONES
    47353 PURGANAN, RUCHELLE FOLLANTE
    47354 PURGARILLAS, JERAME CALIMPONG
    47355 PURGATORIO, LIEVIELITO DACULIO
    47356 PURIFICACION, KIZIA JANELA TRINIDAD
    47357 PURIGAY, VENDRICK DACUBA
    47358 PURISIMA, EFDELYN DEL MUNDO
    47359 PURISIMA, LYKA CEPE
    47360 PURISIMA, MARIA TERESA BERINA
    47361 PUROC, LILIONA CLAIRE TRINIDAD
    47362 PUROL, FAITH COLLEN SALESALE
    47363 PURPURA, CLINT ROY VILLASEÑOR
    47364 PURUGGANAN, LEILANI AGAPINAN
    47365 PUSAG, MARITONI DISABELLE
    47366 PUSAWEN, NOVIE APASAO
    47367 PUSING, LAIRA BOLIMA
    47368 PUSING, RIEN CARDEÑO
    47369 PUSOD, DARCHNY ZATE
    47370 PUSOGAC, JENNYLYN PADERES
    47371 PUSPUS, HONEY LEE JOYOHOY
    47372 PUSTANES, JENE CUIZON
    47373 PUTAC, ELLEN GRACE BAGUILAT
    47374 PUTAO, AIZEL LUNZAGA
    47375 PUTAO, LANIE LAMOSTE
    47376 PUTIAN, LEAH GRACE DAGALA
    47377 PUTIS, ROMNIC MOSQUEDA
    47378 PUTO, DOMINADOR CERVANTES
    47379 PUTONG, FAHRA THERESA MONTECALVO
    47380 PUTONG, MARY CAROUSEL ATAD
    47381 PUTOT, LIEZEL AMAMALIN
    47382 PUTUNGAN, ERIKKA FAYE DELA CRUZ
    47383 PUYALES, RUBIE CONIA
    47384 PUYO, ANDREW PULVERA
    47385 PUYOD, NONEZZA BELLO
    47386 PUYONG, KIMBERLY ALEJO
    47387 PUYOS, ANEPERL JOY DOMINGUEZ
    47388 PUYOS, HAZEL RUTH LABADAY
    47389 PUYOT, FRITZIE MAE NAVARRO
    47390 PUZON, ALANA TRICIA GAMAYON
    47391 PUZON, ISADORA GAYE LORENZO
    47392 PUZON, IVANAH GUATH
    47393 PUZON, JOHANNA IMBAT
    47394 PUZON, MELANY MIRA
    47395 QUARI, MA REMEDIOS NADERA
    47396 QUARIE, MAY ANN LORENZO
    47397 QUARTEROS, TEDDY REOJA
    47398 QUE, ELI JOY RELI
    47399 QUE, MARY CHRISTIE DY
    47400 QUEBEC, DARWIN ANTIVO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 950 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    47401 QUEBRAL, ANNA KARLA TAYAM
    47402 QUEBRAL, MARK DAVE PASCUA
    47403 QUEDADO, RAYMART QUEDDENG
    47404 QUEDDENG, JAIMELYN ANNE MONTALES
    47405 QUEJA, FRANCES ANGEL PALAZO
    47406 QUEJA, RUSSEL JANE MANERA
    47407 QUEJADA, GLYSSA MAE ALMERIA
    47408 QUEJADA, KRISTINE JOY SEVEROS
    47409 QUEJADA, RALPH LOUIS DIAZ
    47410 QUEJADA, RONNIE MACASE
    47411 QUEJADA, TRACY BAUTISTA
    47412 QUELBIO, CHRISTINE ANN BUMANGLAG
    47413 QUELITANO, ROXANNE JANE AMOYO
    47414 QUEMADA, DONNA JOY GARCIA
    47415 QUEMADO, RAYA NICOLE QUBING
    47416 QUEMAN, ANAMIE GIMOTEA
    47417 QUEMAN, MICHEL MANGUPAG
    47418 QUEMUEL, ALYSSA JEAN CELERIDAD
    47419 QUENDANGAN, MARY ANN DE GUIA
    47420 QUENDANGAN, ROCHELLE ABOGADO
    47421 QUERIDO, RACHELLE PAGNANAWON
    47422 QUERIJERO, KRYS TARR QUIN GONZALES
    47423 QUERIJERO, LARA BERNARDO
    47424 QUERIMIT, SHAIRA PALLAS
    47425 QUERUBIN, JEPPY BERDEN
    47426 QUERUBIN, ROCHELLE ANN NUEVA
    47427 QUERUBIN, ROSE MIKAELA MORALDE
    47428 QUERUELA, JENETH VIRTUDAZO
    47429 QUESADA, ABEGAIL CANTONJOS
    47430 QUESADA, SEE CORTEZ
    47431 QUESADA, SHARON MAE TAPAOAN
    47432 QUETULIO, MARIEL DY-ANNE CAJAS
    47433 QUEVADA, DORIZA JOY BELLEZA
    47434 QUEVEDO, MA ANALYN REQUINA
    47435 QUEYQUEP, HANNAJOY BOTER
    47436 QUEZADA, SHONDRA PAGALAN
    47437 QUEZON, EVA MAY ALBA
    47438 QUEZON, FRINCESS SALDIVAR
    47439 QUEZON, JADE ANTONETTE PATANO
    47440 QUEZON, JANUARY INOCENTES
    47441 QUEZON, JOSEPHINE NAVARRO
    47442 QUEZON, MARECON ELUMBARING
    47443 QUEÑANO, PURITA SORIA JRA
    47444 QUIA, GEMMA AGNES
    47445 QUIA-ONG, GLORI PEARL PERSONAL
    47446 QUIACHON, ARIEL JOHN TOCMO
    47447 QUIACHON, DEO CARLO URDAS
    47448 QUIACHON, MARIFE BAZARTE
    47449 QUIACHON, MARIVI YBAÑEZ
    47450 QUIALQUIAL, CRISTINA CASTILLO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 951 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    47451 QUIAMBAO, CATHLYN MAGPAYO
    47452 QUIAMBAO, CHARMAINE LLANERA
    47453 QUIAMBAO, EDZEL JHUN ABIANG
    47454 QUIAMBAO, GIAN GABRIEL MANALOTO
    47455 QUIAMBAO, JEM ARRIANE SISON
    47456 QUIAMBAO, JOMARI PENA
    47457 QUIAMBAO, JOSEPH IAN TIZON
    47458 QUIAMBAO, MARIEL JENICA MACARAEG
    47459 QUIAMBAO, MARISSA VELASCO
    47460 QUIAMBAO, NERISSA JOYCE SEMBRANO
    47461 QUIAMBAO, RICA MAE GONZALES
    47462 QUIAMBAO, VALERIA SANTOS
    47463 QUIAMCO, CHRISTINE SINGSON
    47464 QUIAMCO, CLAIR AGUILO
    47465 QUIAMCO, JESEL TOSO
    47466 QUIAO, LEAH LOREMIA
    47467 QUIAOIT, DOLBIH NYL SANCHEZ
    47468 QUIAPO, APRIL MAE CANJA
    47469 QUIAPO, CARMELIE MAY ALAGDON
    47470 QUIAS, MARILOU OLIDA
    47471 QUIAZON, ERICA VIÑAS
    47472 QUIAZON, MATTHEW ADRANEDA
    47473 QUIBEL, NHOR HALIL CALUMPANG
    47474 QUIBER, MICHAEL PASCUA
    47475 QUIBIN, MA PRECIOUS CINCO
    47476 QUIBINGCO, CHERRY MAE ARGUELLES
    47477 QUIBO, FEB ART LANDANGANON
    47478 QUIBOL, JESSON ESTENZO
    47479 QUIBOLOY, EDITHA BERNAL
    47480 QUIBONGAN, HANNY LOU LUMISOD
    47481 QUIBOT, JELLY PELOJERO
    47482 QUIBRAJOSA, KRISTEL MAE BATINGAL
    47483 QUIBRAL, JERIC POTAZO
    47484 QUIBRAL, MARICAR AQUINO
    47485 QUIBRAL, MARVIE BACERDO
    47486 QUIBRANTOS, ROWELL MENDOZA
    47487 QUIBUEN, MA ALOHA FE LENDIO
    47488 QUIBUEN, PRESCYL JOY PINO
    47489 QUIBUS, ERICO BOLLOZOS
    47490 QUICAY, SHERELYN MIRANDA
    47491 QUICOY, CYRIL MEY SU-AY
    47492 QUIDATO, REGINE BILLENA
    47493 QUIDER, REGINE DIAZ
    47494 QUIDET, JEDIDIAH JARA
    47495 QUIDIT, JANETH GRUPO
    47496 QUIDLAT, CHELLA CABUNOC
    47497 QUIDOR, JOANNE CAROL ARANILLA
    47498 QUIDOR, JUNALYN LONEZA
    47499 QUIDOR, MARY ROSE MORENA
    47500 QUIDULIT, KELVIN ANTHONY PASCUA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 952 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    47501 QUIJADA, ADRIEL JOSHUA BACALSO
    47502 QUIJADA, CHRISTIAN IAN HIMARINO
    47503 QUIJADA, JEREL GUMILING
    47504 QUIJADA, MA SHIENA SARAYAN
    47505 QUIJANO, AILYN ALBERTO
    47506 QUIJANO, ANDREA VEATRICE BABIERRA
    47507 QUIJANO, ANELYN VAÑO
    47508 QUIJANO, ANNA MARIE ANUNCIADO
    47509 QUIJANO, DARREN MAE HINABIAGAN
    47510 QUIJANO, DIANA DONATO
    47511 QUIJANO, EZEQUIEL DURENDES
    47512 QUIJANO, IRISH BARBARA REQUINA
    47513 QUIJANO, JAN KEITHLEY PANTALEON
    47514 QUIJANO, JENNIFER PANTINOPLE
    47515 QUIJANO, JENNY ANTO
    47516 QUIJANO, JENNY LEE ROSARIO
    47517 QUIJANO, JHON RYAN SINENSE
    47518 QUIJANO, JOHN LLOYD LASTIMOSA
    47519 QUIJANO, JOIE FLOREN DEL ROSARIO
    47520 QUIJANO, JYZA JOHANNE DESUCATAN
    47521 QUIJANO, KRISTON ROME CASTILLO
    47522 QUIJANO, LALENE LACHAONA
    47523 QUIJANO, MARIA SALVA MAE CORPIN
    47524 QUIJANO, MARY ROSE CORTEJOS
    47525 QUIJANO, MEE AMOR LINA
    47526 QUIJANO, RICHARD BAUTISTA
    47527 QUIJANO, SOLLIE MAE BOCAR
    47528 QUIJANO, WARREN SITON
    47529 QUIJE, CLINT JOY MONTENEGRO
    47530 QUIJOY, JEANETTE BAYNO
    47531 QUILAB, CHANEY MAE BADE
    47532 QUILALA, CATHLYN NILLAS
    47533 QUILALA, JOEL JUAN
    47534 QUILALA, MERRY CHRIS DELA PEÑA
    47535 QUILALA, SHASTA CROISSAN ESPINO
    47536 QUILALANG, JORREL CRESCINI
    47537 QUILALANG, KEITH HARVEY BELBAR
    47538 QUILANG, EMMANUEL LIMUN
    47539 QUILANG, MARICRIS IGNACIO
    47540 QUILANG, MARY JOY DIAZ
    47541 QUILANG, MC JORDAN CABACUNGAN
    47542 QUILANG, VINALYN PERALTA
    47543 QUILANLAN, MICHAEL FELIX
    47544 QUILANTANG, ANGELI DIVINO
    47545 QUILANTANG, JUDY PRONTON
    47546 QUILANTANG, ROSELLE CABASE
    47547 QUILAP-QUILAP, ARDEL MEJIA
    47548 QUILAQUIL, EDGAR ALMENAR
    47549 QUILAQUIL, JEREMIAH AARON ROYO
    47550 QUILAQUIL, MARVIN GORGONIO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 953 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    47551 QUILAQUIL, RAY FRANCIS DERION
    47552 QUILARIO, KAREN CHRISTY BELO
    47553 QUILARIO, NOVIEM DADAP
    47554 QUILAS, MARJORIE GRUTA
    47555 QUILAS, RAMIL JR CASPILLAN
    47556 QUILAT, EROTCIL MADALINSAN
    47557 QUILATAN, MA TERESA GAYTANA
    47558 QUILATAN, MARY JOY GAYTANA
    47559 QUILATAN, RENALIZA BAGARINO
    47560 QUILATON, HONEY JEAN GALVEZ
    47561 QUILATON, MAYLYN CARTIN
    47562 QUILATON, XENAROSE MADILOSO
    47563 QUILAY, JENILYN BAYOT
    47564 QUILBIO, BENZEL PACIENTE
    47565 QUILESTE, MA LEIZLEY ODON
    47566 QUILET, KATHLYN MAY SALALILA
    47567 QUILICOL, LYLA MERCADO
    47568 QUILIOPE, APRIL REY ANN SUMINGUIT
    47569 QUILIOPE, IVY CADAYDAY
    47570 QUILIOPE, JEANNE ROSE SALES
    47571 QUILISADIO, ELLY ROSE BAYO
    47572 QUILLA, CHRISTINE CLEMENTE
    47573 QUILLA, HELEN BIAZON
    47574 QUILLAIN, DEEVIN CALIXTRO
    47575 QUILLAN, LOLLYVER VERGARA
    47576 QUILLANO, GEMALYN MEDEZ
    47577 QUILLAO, JHON JOVEN OCENAR
    47578 QUILLO, CLARIBEL LOGUINSA
    47579 QUILLOPAS, CHARYMA PAGADUAN
    47580 QUILLOPO, APRIL JOY RODILLAS
    47581 QUILME, RODELYN UNTAL
    47582 QUILNET, JESSA TALLEDO
    47583 QUILO, GLADYS EHALON
    47584 QUILO, LUCILLE MAE TABUZO
    47585 QUILOJANO, MELON IBIS
    47586 QUILOJANO, MIA ELVA BAÑADOS
    47587 QUILONGQUILONG, GIRLY ORNOPIA
    47588 QUILOS, ROLDAN RAVAS
    47589 QUILPIO, JUNESA DEMME MENDOZA
    47590 QUIMADA, JURELYN CABALES
    47591 QUIMADA, RUTH CHARISSE MAE LALAMONAN
    47592 QUIMADO, LYN CAÑOSA
    47593 QUIMAO, GUENDOLYN BAO-AY
    47594 QUIMAT, ANGELITA SARARUDDIN
    47595 QUIMAT, CARMEL ANCAJAS
    47596 QUIMBA, MARY MAY LAMBOLOTO
    47597 QUIMBO, MA WILLYNDA
    47598 QUIMBO, NITZ VANESSA ALLIOSADA
    47599 QUIMBO, REX CARELORIA
    47600 QUIMIGUING, JERSON DOONG
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 954 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    47601 QUIMING, JHOSUA AGOYAOY
    47602 QUIMING, RONALYN RAMILO
    47603 QUIMLAT, JAN DOMINIQUE RAMOS
    47604 QUIMNO, ARIES JAY FLORES
    47605 QUIMNO, JC ROBERT LIM
    47606 QUIMORA, BRYAN BARROGA
    47607 QUIMORA, JOMAR REJANO
    47608 QUIMORA, NOVELYN FERRER
    47609 QUIMOT, CHRISTEL JOY CLAMAR
    47610 QUIMPAN, IRISH MAE PLAZA
    47611 QUIMPO, MARY ANNE DESOYO
    47612 QUIMPO, NOVE FERNANDEZ
    47613 QUIMSON, GENINA EBUENG
    47614 QUIMSON, QUEENIE SHELL PONCE
    47615 QUIMSON, TETCHIE MACUA
    47616 QUIMZON, FELIX JR RODRIGO
    47617 QUIMZON, MARIA DIVINA MANALANG
    47618 QUINABO, WINSTON GASCON
    47619 QUINACMAN, ERIKA HERNANDEZ
    47620 QUINAGORAN, KAMILLE BENEDICTA
    47621 QUINAGORAN, SHARLENE PACLEBA
    47622 QUINANOLA, NERIZEL SALAZAR
    47623 QUINATADCAN, JELLY RIVERA
    47624 QUINATAGCAN, EIREEN PRUDENTE
    47625 QUINAWAYAN, MELANIE PARAGATOS
    47626 QUINAY, CHRISTIANY PUNIS
    47627 QUINAY, HARLENE MAE
    47628 QUINCO, MYLENE CANTAGO
    47629 QUINDALA, FRANCOISE ANGELIQUE ORILLO
    47630 QUINDALA, NORIETTE ANN DAUG
    47631 QUINDAO, KATE CYRA LANDERO
    47632 QUINDARA, AVEGAIL SANTOS
    47633 QUINDICA, LARISSA MARAMAG
    47634 QUINDICA, RICHELLE CABICO
    47635 QUINDIPAN, LEANNA FLORES
    47636 QUINDIPAN, RENEL RAMOS
    47637 QUINDOY, MILISSA LIM
    47638 QUINES, CHRISTINE JERA ELUMBA
    47639 QUINES, MELOU GEY QUIMING
    47640 QUINGCO, ANGELIE BOCATOT
    47641 QUINGCO, LORENA ARECAYOS
    47642 QUINGKING, ANALIZA BRAVANTE
    47643 QUINICOT, MAY ANN TABO-TABO
    47644 QUINILITAN, JEAH CAUBA
    47645 QUINIMON, CRISTY MAY SALVIA
    47646 QUINIO, KAREN AYAP
    47647 QUINIO, VINALINE CALDERON
    47648 QUINIONES, GIRLIE QUIRANTE
    47649 QUINIQUITO, SHAIRA SHANE VALIENTE
    47650 QUINIT, VENCE LLOYD ELEGIO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 955 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    47651 QUINLAT, JIANA MARIE ONCE
    47652 QUINQUINO, MARK EBABACOL
    47653 QUINQUITO, GLADIES GEORFO
    47654 QUINSAT, JUN REY BACSID
    47655 QUINTANA, ANTONIETTE TAGBAR
    47656 QUINTANA, ARIEL RAGAY
    47657 QUINTANA, FILOMENO ANTIPORTA
    47658 QUINTANA, JANICE TEPACIA
    47659 QUINTANA, LAIREEN JOY SAMENTAR
    47660 QUINTANA, PRECIOUS MAE CABULAY
    47661 QUINTANA, TERESITA MENDEZ
    47662 QUINTANILLA, MELANIE MIRAMONTE
    47663 QUINTANO, CRISTINE CABEL
    47664 QUINTANO, JANUARY JOY ASDILLO
    47665 QUINTANS, KAYCE HITEROZA
    47666 QUINTAR, AIRA ENCARNACION
    47667 QUINTAS, JHON NEO LABABO
    47668 QUINTAS, MARIA TERESA FAELNAR
    47669 QUINTERO, AHBY EUGENIO
    47670 QUINTERO, ANTHONY JAY FLARES
    47671 QUINTERO, AYRA JOY
    47672 QUINTERO, CHARISMA QUINTANA
    47673 QUINTERO, MARIELL NOPAL
    47674 QUINTERO, RICVEN CAGAIS
    47675 QUINTINIO, NERISSA RAYMUNDO
    47676 QUINTINO, MARY JOY ELLASO
    47677 QUINTO, AIYAMAE
    47678 QUINTO, ALBERT RIOLA
    47679 QUINTO, DARYL MAE DELA CRUZ
    47680 QUINTO, ELVIE JANE ANIDA
    47681 QUINTO, GENESIS ESTRADA
    47682 QUINTO, JEAN SANGRE
    47683 QUINTO, JIMMY JR MADRID
    47684 QUINTO, KAREN MAE
    47685 QUINTO, KEN DONALD PARAYNO
    47686 QUINTO, KRISTINE JOY CALAUNAN
    47687 QUINTO, MAYLENE LATOSA
    47688 QUINTO, MICAH CAMILLE CABUHAT
    47689 QUINTO, OLIVER PASAMBA
    47690 QUINTO, PEARL JANE PASCUA
    47691 QUINTO, RACHEL ANN ASUNCION
    47692 QUINTO, REGINE LEOPAR
    47693 QUINTO, ROSALIE CASILLAR
    47694 QUINTO, SARAH JANE PAUTAN
    47695 QUINTON, RAYSSA MONIQUE FONTANILLA
    47696 QUINTOS, ANGELICA CADAG
    47697 QUINTOS, SHANE CATHERINE CRUZ
    47698 QUINTUA, MELODY CABALSA
    47699 QUINUAN, JORDAN ABES
    47700 QUIO, MERCY JAOS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 956 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    47701 QUIOBE, FRANKLY JIM CANCIO
    47702 QUIOCHO, CHRISTINE JOY MACALONG
    47703 QUIOCHO, KATRINA CABUG
    47704 QUIOCO, VANESSA KEITH PASCO
    47705 QUIOCSON, JULIE ANNE PAICA
    47706 QUIOGUE, ALLAN DIMALANTA
    47707 QUIOHILAG, NORMAN ESTEBAN
    47708 QUIOM, CYRENE BALETE
    47709 QUIOM, FRANXEM MARIE VILLA
    47710 QUION, JENNIFER REYES
    47711 QUIOYO, LOUVELLE GRACE GAUTANI
    47712 QUIPIT, KATHLYN DAE BALDOMERO
    47713 QUIQUINO, ANNA MAY PENETRANTE
    47714 QUIQUINO, JINKY PENETRANTE
    47715 QUIRANTE, CRISNEL JANE ESPERANZA
    47716 QUIRANTE, ELSA AYUNAN
    47717 QUIRANTE, JENEFER VALIENTE
    47718 QUIRANTE, JESSA PANTUAN
    47719 QUIRANTE, KIMBERLY PABERICIO
    47720 QUIRANTE, LOVELY JOY AYUNGAO
    47721 QUIRANTE, NERISSA TERNORA
    47722 QUIRANTE, RALPH BRYAN HAMPAC
    47723 QUIRANTE, ROSALYN GALVAN
    47724 QUIRANTE, ROSANA ROSE VICTORIO
    47725 QUIRANTE, ZARAH DEL ROSARIO
    47726 QUIRAO, KAREN GRACE FUENTES
    47727 QUIREQUIRE, MARVIE MAY AUXTERO
    47728 QUIRINO, CYRUS JOSEPH DRIO
    47729 QUIRINO, FRETZ HOPE QUITAIN
    47730 QUIRINO, JHOANNA MAE JACALA
    47731 QUIRINO, SAT ROCEL JORGE
    47732 QUIROBEN, JUDY MAE PALUGA
    47733 QUIROBINES, NANCY VALLENTE
    47734 QUIROG, KRISON ESPADERO
    47735 QUIROG, LUISITO BARORO
    47736 QUIROGA, JEWEL MAE ROMERO
    47737 QUIROS, RENAN DELMORO
    47738 QUIRUBIN, MARIA CLAIRE ALO
    47739 QUISAO, MATT WILSON MANZANO
    47740 QUISAY, JEAN CHAVEZ
    47741 QUISAY, JOSHUA CASTIL
    47742 QUISAY, MICHELLE LAJOT
    47743 QUISEL, JANIELYN EGE
    47744 QUISEL, JOHN LEE SEMBLANTE
    47745 QUISERA, ANALYN ELMENZO
    47746 QUISING, JONATHAN BUSTAMANTE
    47747 QUISOL, JESSA MAE MASAGLANG
    47748 QUISORA, ARVIE CHARLES NATALIO
    47749 QUISTERIANO, MARLIEN MALLA
    47750 QUISTO, AUBREY JANE GALANG
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 957 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    47751 QUISTO, CHERRY ANN PUGA
    47752 QUISTO, EDENITA HOYLAR
    47753 QUISTO, SHEILA MAE DELA CRUZ
    47754 QUISUMBING, KURT NICKSON SORIANO
    47755 QUITALEG, JOAN ARAMBULO
    47756 QUITALEZ, FLORDELIZ NAPOLES
    47757 QUITALIG, MARIFE SANTIAGO
    47758 QUITALIZ, MADEL NAPOLES
    47759 QUITANIA, PRINCESS VERDEJO
    47760 QUITARIANO, MARY JANE POENOBE
    47761 QUITAY, JENNIFER MACABANIG
    47762 QUITELES, SHERY MAE PASCUAL
    47763 QUITEVIS, ROSARIO GERARD BUENAVISTA
    47764 QUITIOL, JELLY BASCO
    47765 QUITIOL, PHIL ARGEL MONTEBON
    47766 QUITO, EUGENE SUPAN
    47767 QUITO, FLAIR KAYE GOMEZ
    47768 QUITON, BONG LAURENCE SACAYANAN
    47769 QUITON, FRANCES MAE PAYOOS
    47770 QUITON, JETTOPHER AQUINO
    47771 QUITONG, ELLANE JOY COLLAMAR
    47772 QUITOR, DAISY ORTEGA
    47773 QUITOR, HERMELYN SALLAR
    47774 QUITORIANO, JAYSON PATRICK DALAYAT
    47775 QUITORIANO, MICHAEL LANGOY
    47776 QUITORIANO, VANESSA MILLARES
    47777 QUITORIO, MARVIN GUILLERA
    47778 QUITOS, KAREN DIONES
    47779 QUITUA, CHRISTIANNE LUIZE NIEVES
    47780 QUIVES, ANA MAE AMBROCIO
    47781 QUIWAT, ROSALIE CABUSAS
    47782 QUIZA, ALNEL
    47783 QUIZAN, ANGIELOU MOULIC
    47784 QUIZANO, CHRISTINE JAEL CAÑAVERAL
    47785 QUIZMUNDO, ANNE FERLI CASTILLO
    47786 QUIZO, WELLIEBETH CAINCAY
    47787 QUIZON, JOBEL SALAZAR
    47788 QUIZON, JOHN KELLY BARTOLOME
    47789 QUIZON, JONALYN GUNDA
    47790 QUIZON, RYAN MARK VERANCES
    47791 QUIZORA, ABRAHAM FELICIANO
    47792 QUIZZAGAN, MARIELLE QUILANG
    47793 QUIÑA, LINDLY EARL ONAHON
    47794 QUIÑA, MICHELLE ANASTACIO
    47795 QUIÑAL, PEDRO JR OCDENARIA
    47796 QUIÑANO, JENICA ORANTE
    47797 QUIÑANOLA, JINKY ABAJON
    47798 QUIÑO, ALYSSA MAE BASADA
    47799 QUIÑO, ARQUINE DUMAQUE
    47800 QUIÑO, BETH JIAH FABOLARE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 958 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    47801 QUIÑO, DELIA CALIXTRO
    47802 QUIÑO, MARC ANTHONY LOPEZ
    47803 QUIÑO, SARAH JANE SABIO
    47804 QUIÑO, SHAINA SONGCAYAWON
    47805 QUIÑO, SHIRUMAE BANCALE
    47806 QUIÑO, VANESSA JEAN TEJADA
    47807 QUIÑOLA, JOHN MICHAEL VAGAY
    47808 QUIÑONES, ANNE ROZEN RENIA
    47809 QUIÑONES, ARLENE PORRAS
    47810 QUIÑONES, CECILLE TALAÑA
    47811 QUIÑONES, CHRISTIAN BENEDICK VERGARA
    47812 QUIÑONES, JAYSON BOLA
    47813 QUIÑONES, JUNEDINE MITZE POSION
    47814 QUIÑONES, MARY JANE ECHAGUE
    47815 QUIÑONES, MEGAN SOLOMON
    47816 QUIÑONES, RICO JAY VERDEBLANCO
    47817 QUIÑONES, SEAN TRISTAN GAITE
    47818 QUIÑONES, SHELLA MAE BALTERO
    47819 QUIÑONES, SHENA PAMELA NGOHO
    47820 QUIÑONES, SUNDAY ANFONE
    47821 QUIÑONES, VIVIAN ORIÑA
    47822 RAAGAS, ESTHER VALENZUELA
    47823 RAAGAS, JANETH ELUMIR
    47824 RAAGAS, JIM BAYANG
    47825 RAAGAS, MEKKA ARABELLE PEÑARANDA
    47826 RAAGAS, NICHOLE SORIANO
    47827 RAAGAS, NIKKI GLENN LACIA
    47828 RAAGAS, NORMAE PRINCESS DAJAB
    47829 RAAGAS, PINKY MANGGANA
    47830 RAAGAS, RENZO BENITEZ
    47831 RABA, LANZ J CHRISTOPHER TEOFILO
    47832 RABACA, MARY JANE LABON
    47833 RABACA, RON ANGELO CAJANDAB
    47834 RABADON, FEME DEL SOCORRO
    47835 RABADON, MARIA PAULA SESE
    47836 RABAGO, CELSA DAJAO
    47837 RABAGO, CLOIE MAGAHUD
    47838 RABAGO, ERNESTO JR AVILES
    47839 RABAGO, JERYLVIN ALVAREZ
    47840 RABAJA, LEANA GAID
    47841 RABALO, RENILYN RANCE
    47842 RABANAL, JASMIN ROMERO
    47843 RABANAL, NORLAN GULEN
    47844 RABANDABAN, ALYANNA REBANAL
    47845 RABANES, ANALIZA YANOC
    47846 RABANES, ARNICA SIAROT
    47847 RABANES, KENELYN CUARTO
    47848 RABANG, BENEDICT CRUZ
    47849 RABANILLO, JOHN JR RAMOS
    47850 RABANO, AILYN ARIAS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 959 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    47851 RABANO, JASON PORMENTO
    47852 RABANO, MERRY JAY MANAHAN
    47853 RABANO, NATHALIA CENTRON
    47854 RABANZO, MARENELLA ELATICO
    47855 RABANZO, RANNEL DE GUZMAN
    47856 RABANZO, RHEY ANN MARIE DELOS REYES
    47857 RABARA, EMMANUEL ALCALDE
    47858 RABASOL, RAYMUND SARANILLO
    47859 RABAYA, GERALD LOUIS LARIOSA
    47860 RABAYA, RALPH RYAN CAÑETE
    47861 RABAÑO, JONNA LEI TEJEDAR
    47862 RABE, DANILO JR SUMAMPONG
    47863 RABE, EDA OCRETO
    47864 RABE, GLEND ABESO
    47865 RABE, GLENDEL MARK PAPARON
    47866 RABE, IVAN ROY GALBAN
    47867 RABE, JUSTINO JR CAITUM
    47868 RABE, LUCKY JIO TAGUMPAY
    47869 RABENA, MARK DERICK ILDEFONSO
    47870 RABI, MICHELLE ARTUZA
    47871 RABI, NOELA NEBREJA
    47872 RABIMBE, MARY GRACE SAN LORENZO
    47873 RABIN, REYNOSA CORTAGA
    47874 RABINA, FHELMAR ANDAM
    47875 RABINA, GLORICHELLE ROCO
    47876 RABINA, JOANNE VELASCO
    47877 RABINA, RIZA MAY ALBUEN
    47878 RABINO, ANGELICA MIRAS
    47879 RABINO, BRIAN BESANA
    47880 RABINO, JENEFER GARGA
    47881 RABINO, KATHLYN RAYMUNDO
    47882 RABINO, MARIA DELMAR FORTUNO
    47883 RABINO, MELODY CASAYAS
    47884 RABINO, NADINE RECTO
    47885 RABINO, NINOCELIO FRUELDA
    47886 RABINO, RENZ HARVY FLORES
    47887 RABINO, ROSE MAE SORIANO
    47888 RABO, ALEXANDRIA FORNILLOS
    47889 RABONG, KRYSTALANE JOYCE GALON
    47890 RABONGA, JOANA MARIE ARO
    47891 RABONZA, RUBY SEGUROS
    47892 RABOR, ERVIN RANGGAN
    47893 RABOR, JENCEN TORITA
    47894 RABOR, JESSA RECAÑA
    47895 RABORAR, ROVELYN ROLLO
    47896 RABOY, JOYCE NIÑA MARIE LOLO
    47897 RABOY, MARIVIC LOLO
    47898 RABUCO, MELCHOR II DEQUILLO
    47899 RABULAN, PATRICIA ALELI TOLOSA
    47900 RABUSA, CYRON MACUNAT
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 960 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    47901 RABUSA, JONALYN RABINO
    47902 RABUTAN, MARY FRANCIS DAMULO
    47903 RACA, HANNAH ESTEBAN
    47904 RACACHO, JUDY ANNE BARBON
    47905 RACADIO, SHERYL ALGARA
    47906 RACAR, MARY AN LABASAN
    47907 RACAZA, FLORENCIO JR ALPETZIE
    47908 RACCA, DESIREE ANNE BALALIO
    47909 RACELES, JEROME RACUSA
    47910 RACELIS, JETHRO BARANDA
    47911 RACELIS, MARY ANN GRACE MERCADO
    47912 RACELIS, SYLVESTER JOHN VILLANCA
    47913 RACELIS, THERESA MAE JOSUE
    47914 RACHO, HERMIE CABERTE
    47915 RACHO, LIDA CRESINO
    47916 RACHO, MARIA MENIE COCA
    47917 RACHO, SHERYL ENCINAS
    47918 RACIMO, JONAMAE DAVID
    47919 RACMAN, RABIAH ALI
    47920 RACOMA, JOAN FERNANDEZ
    47921 RACOMA, PHOEBE JANE SANCHEZ
    47922 RACOMA, RONALD JR ZITA
    47923 RACOMA, ROSALINDA ABABON
    47924 RACUYA, GLENN FREY ORME
    47925 RACUYA, JOHN DAVE RANCAPERO
    47926 RADA, MAE ANN ROMERO
    47927 RADA, MARY FREDCEL ZORILLA
    47928 RADA, REJA MAY LACHICA
    47929 RADA, RUBY GRACE LAPEÑA
    47930 RADAM, ANITA JOSON
    47931 RADAM, EFRELYN JOY BURANDAY
    47932 RADAM, ELNA TORRES
    47933 RADAM, JOEFEL YANSON
    47934 RADAM, NILO SERNIA
    47935 RADAN, CRISTINE RODELAS
    47936 RADAN, MAIZE OMALE
    47937 RADAN, RONA RELOX
    47938 RADASA, LORNA FORTAJADA
    47939 RADAZA, IRAH NICOLE
    47940 RADAZA, REYNALDO JR SOLAJES
    47941 RADAZA, VANESSA MERDEGIA
    47942 RADIA, NEHAYA ALIP
    47943 RADIAMODA, HAMIDA RADIAMODA
    47944 RADIE, CHARISSA PAGALILAUAN
    47945 RADION, APRILYN LIANO
    47946 RADJAC, SITTY RHAIZA HANEIDHA TUMPILAN
    47947 RADJAIE, HERWAN ABDURAHMAN
    47948 RADOC, NICK FRANCES GAITERA
    47949 RADORES, SHY MAE SABURNIDO
    47950 RADORES, VIRNA ROSE PAKIG
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 961 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    47951 RAEL, JULIUS CELDA
    47952 RAFAEL, ALUNNA PATOPATEN
    47953 RAFAEL, ANJENETTE GOOL
    47954 RAFAEL, CEZAR RYAN CUBITA
    47955 RAFAEL, EMIE CAMARA
    47956 RAFAEL, FRENCES EUBRA
    47957 RAFAEL, JENNYVE ECHAGUE
    47958 RAFAEL, JOHN JOEL PASCION
    47959 RAFAEL, JOSEFINA PORNELOS
    47960 RAFAELA, ANGELIQUE ARAUNE
    47961 RAFAILA, AZIL CHRIS AMBAYAN
    47962 RAFAL, SHIELA MAY LAUSA
    47963 RAFALES, DENNIS COMPAS
    47964 RAFALES, JEZZA ORTIZ
    47965 RAFALLO, JOLINNA OYA
    47966 RAFALLO, LOVEN BABES ORBITA
    47967 RAFANAN, CARL RAYMOND MOLINAS
    47968 RAFANAN, JUVELYN RAGSAC
    47969 RAFER, GINALYN DE VERA
    47970 RAFER, REGINE CANARIA
    47971 RAFIL, ELSIE SUMAGAYSAY
    47972 RAFINAN, IVY JOY TAMPOS
    47973 RAFIÑAN, ALEXANDRA LOIS DE LOS REYES
    47974 RAFOL, JOHN PAUL RIOS
    47975 RAFOL, MARISA DE LOS SANTOS
    47976 RAFOLS, FRELINE JOY SAMILLANO
    47977 RAFOLS, HEINNA BOLETCHE
    47978 RAFOLS, KATRINA KEISHA GOMORA
    47979 RAFOLS, VINCENT ANTHONY BUNDAC
    47980 RAG-OP, ALMERA JOY ALIHID
    47981 RAGA, CLARISSA DUYUNGAN
    47982 RAGAAS, FRENZ LAURENCE GONZAGA
    47983 RAGADA, GRACE QUIO
    47984 RAGADIO, JEORGE CALA
    47985 RAGADIO, JERWIN UMIPIG
    47986 RAGADIO, REMIJADE NERO
    47987 RAGADIO, VONNIE RANDEL AUSTERIO
    47988 RAGANAS, RIZZA MAE VIBAR
    47989 RAGANDAC, ZEYCHELLE SELISANA
    47990 RAGANDANG, ARMIE FIL
    47991 RAGANIT, LYMARIE CARL BALDESCO
    47992 RAGAS, CRIS JHONE ROCES
    47993 RAGAS, EVELYN AGUSPINA
    47994 RAGAS, PEARL HOPE BUCAD
    47995 RAGASA, HEIDI MATEO
    47996 RAGASA, KAREN SHAYNE BASBAS
    47997 RAGASA, KATHLYN ROMIN
    47998 RAGASA, LOIS ANNE LOPEZ
    47999 RAGASA, MARIELLE RETUTA
    48000 RAGAT, RALPH LAUNDREN ABUBO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 962 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    48001 RAGAY, ALYN CAMACHO
    48002 RAGAY, CLARENCE MAE FLORES
    48003 RAGAY, JODELLE CHARGIFT MAGHANOY
    48004 RAGILES, APRIL JOYCE GUZMAN
    48005 RAGILES, PRINCESS JOY ANINGALAN
    48006 RAGMA, MHAR VINCENT PASCUA
    48007 RAGMAC, CHESTIE MARIE VERSANO
    48008 RAGMAC, HANNAH MAE PALUGA
    48009 RAGMAC, HAZEL GRACE OMONGOS
    48010 RAGMAC, JOHN MARC TERENCIO
    48011 RAGMAC, MA CRISTINA FLORES
    48012 RAGO, FYMIE DEFIESTA
    48013 RAGO, KRISTIA TAGUBA
    48014 RAGODOS, IGNACIO JR STA ANA
    48015 RAGOSTA, MARY CHRIS GABIANA
    48016 RAGOT, CHRISTINE RABINO
    48017 RAGPA, RENE CHEREVIAS
    48018 RAGPALA, PEARL IVY RELUCIO
    48019 RAGRAG, YALE JOPH HERMOSURA
    48020 RAGRAGIO, LUTSIE MARIAE ZAMORA
    48021 RAGSAG, RHEA CHERL PETILOS
    48022 RAGUB, PHOEBE CYRIELLE SERIOSA
    48023 RAGUDO, JUVY MARIE VALENTON
    48024 RAGUDO, KELVIN SOBERANO
    48025 RAGUDO, KLAYDINE MAE RIGUEROS
    48026 RAGUDO, RUBY JANE AYUBAN
    48027 RAGUIN, REGINE PINGGOY
    48028 RAGUINDIN, LUIELYN BALBALOSA
    48029 RAGUNJAN, APHRODITE PAJARILLO
    48030 RAGUNTON, CHRISTIAN ROY ELMIDO
    48031 RAGUS, ROCHELLE PEREYRA
    48032 RAIPAN, BERNARDO JR ZULUETA
    48033 RAIZ, RAIZA AGLIAM
    48034 RAJAHBUAYAN, ALJAMER PANDAPATAN
    48035 RALA, FRANCIS LOUIS ESTILLERO
    48036 RALLETA, MARISEN JOY CULANNAY
    48037 RALLON, NOELYN LIDRES
    48038 RALLOS, CHIANNE PAULA APATT
    48039 RALLOS, GERALDINE GALLAZA
    48040 RALLOS, STEPHANIE JOY ANIMA
    48041 RALLUSTIAN, KAREN MARASIGAN
    48042 RALO, MIRASOL CEPEDA
    48043 RALO, RECELMY MANCIA
    48044 RALUTO, RACHEL GIMOTEA
    48045 RAMA, CRISTINA MASCADILLA
    48046 RAMA, DAISY FERNANDEZ
    48047 RAMA, DARWIN SABENORIO
    48048 RAMA, DARYL LUCHING
    48049 RAMA, ERLYN ROSALES
    48050 RAMA, GLORIETTA CANTOMAYOR
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 963 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    48051 RAMA, JOAN MARIE CEBALLOS
    48052 RAMA, REA SERVANO
    48053 RAMA, SOFIA MARI MONDRAGON
    48054 RAMALLOSA, REYNANTE JR CASTILLO
    48055 RAMAN, JUNNAH MAE MARQUEZ
    48056 RAMAS, CAMILLE LORIE MASAS
    48057 RAMAS, HAZEL MORGIA
    48058 RAMAS, MONALIE CHERRY TACANG
    48059 RAMAT, DANICA ABAN
    48060 RAMAYRAT, QUENNIE ROSE CUEVAS
    48061 RAMBAC, EDIMAR AGBUNAG
    48062 RAMBAUD, HEZEL LOVE ANFONE
    48063 RAMBOYONG, MARJHAN VIÑAS
    48064 RAMBUYON, KAALAM DOMINIQUE CONCEPCION
    48065 RAMEL, CHESKA VANE AGAMATA
    48066 RAMEL, SADERI GRAGASIN
    48067 RAMERIZ, WILMA REBOLLOS
    48068 RAMIENTOS, EXEQUIEL JR MACALISANG
    48069 RAMIL, MARY JOY GEALOGO
    48070 RAMILLA, SHERRELYN MABUTIN
    48071 RAMILLANO, ANA ROSE CAMACHO
    48072 RAMILO, DEXTER JOHN SARDEA
    48073 RAMILO, KIMBERLY JOYCE MARQUEZ
    48074 RAMILO, LEANDRO BULANDRINA
    48075 RAMILO, MA PATRICIA CAMILLE AYSON
    48076 RAMILO, MARY ANN MAGTIBAY
    48077 RAMILO, PAULA RANCE
    48078 RAMILO, RONNEAL BARIBAL
    48079 RAMINTO, IVY A
    48080 RAMIREZ, AGNES JANE VIRAY
    48081 RAMIREZ, AILORY MAGTIBAY
    48082 RAMIREZ, ALVIC MALACA
    48083 RAMIREZ, ALVIN BALAS
    48084 RAMIREZ, ANGEL GANNOD
    48085 RAMIREZ, ANGELICA ALVIOR
    48086 RAMIREZ, ANNE MALONDA
    48087 RAMIREZ, ARCHEE ALABADO
    48088 RAMIREZ, ARIANNE MAE BALANO
    48089 RAMIREZ, ARIEL YAPTENGCO
    48090 RAMIREZ, ARLENE MAGNO
    48091 RAMIREZ, BABY LYKA CENETA
    48092 RAMIREZ, BILLY BJ JAGUNAP
    48093 RAMIREZ, BLESSY KAYLE DE LA TORRE
    48094 RAMIREZ, CAITHLIN GONZALES
    48095 RAMIREZ, CHELZEA CALPO
    48096 RAMIREZ, CHRISTINE JOY BINUYA
    48097 RAMIREZ, CLAIRE DENISE RARA
    48098 RAMIREZ, CYRIL MAE GALINATO
    48099 RAMIREZ, DIANA FERNANDEZ
    48100 RAMIREZ, EILEONOR GALMOTE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 964 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    48101 RAMIREZ, EMMARIE MANZO
    48102 RAMIREZ, FARFISA BONITA
    48103 RAMIREZ, FLORABEL BELLECA
    48104 RAMIREZ, GEMELY ALABAT
    48105 RAMIREZ, GEMMA BONGAT
    48106 RAMIREZ, GENEVEIVE PATTIG
    48107 RAMIREZ, GIENETTE DARIA
    48108 RAMIREZ, GRACE ANNE CABUSORA
    48109 RAMIREZ, HONY GRACE VIDAL
    48110 RAMIREZ, JAKE MARTINEZ
    48111 RAMIREZ, JANICE TUALLA
    48112 RAMIREZ, JASMIN EJE
    48113 RAMIREZ, JASPER REX BRAGAIS
    48114 RAMIREZ, JAYPEE FERNAN MIGUEL
    48115 RAMIREZ, JEANETTE MARGARETTE BALANSAY
    48116 RAMIREZ, JEEHAN AÑASCO
    48117 RAMIREZ, JENNIFER GUBAN
    48118 RAMIREZ, JENNY ANN PRESENTE
    48119 RAMIREZ, JERY JEAN BOOC
    48120 RAMIREZ, JESEICA BERENGUER
    48121 RAMIREZ, JESSICA PANUELOS
    48122 RAMIREZ, JESSICA VICTORIANO
    48123 RAMIREZ, JIMMY TERNORA
    48124 RAMIREZ, JO-AN MAE ABINDAN
    48125 RAMIREZ, JOAN DE CHAVEZ
    48126 RAMIREZ, JOANN ALLAM
    48127 RAMIREZ, JOEY PEDROZA
    48128 RAMIREZ, JOHN ALVIN LAG-EY
    48129 RAMIREZ, JORDAN PINILI
    48130 RAMIREZ, JOSANNE BAGAYAN
    48131 RAMIREZ, JOSE MIGUEL DESPI
    48132 RAMIREZ, JOYCE SIOCO
    48133 RAMIREZ, JOYCE APRIL SAMPOLLO
    48134 RAMIREZ, JUDY ANNE ROQUE
    48135 RAMIREZ, JUSTIN KAYE RAGADIO
    48136 RAMIREZ, KAREN AGUILAR
    48137 RAMIREZ, LESLIE ANN CLAVERIA
    48138 RAMIREZ, LIZA BALINAS
    48139 RAMIREZ, LORRAINE MOJICA
    48140 RAMIREZ, LOVELY QUESTIN
    48141 RAMIREZ, MAE AN TUBIL
    48142 RAMIREZ, MARIA JILIZA ZAPE
    48143 RAMIREZ, MARIA SUSAN GUTIERREZ
    48144 RAMIREZ, MARIA VENA JESSA LEQUIRON
    48145 RAMIREZ, MARICEL DELGADO
    48146 RAMIREZ, MARJORIE LUCAS
    48147 RAMIREZ, MARY CLAIRE BOLANTE
    48148 RAMIREZ, MERCY DURWIN
    48149 RAMIREZ, MICHAEL TOMLOD
    48150 RAMIREZ, NATALIE KATE CANLAS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 965 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    48151 RAMIREZ, NOVELYN PALWAY
    48152 RAMIREZ, OLIVER CONCEPCION
    48153 RAMIREZ, PATRICK NABOR
    48154 RAMIREZ, PERLITA VILLANUEVA
    48155 RAMIREZ, PRINCESS BHEA IZAR
    48156 RAMIREZ, REGIE MANCAO
    48157 RAMIREZ, REY KRISTINE DE LA CRUZ
    48158 RAMIREZ, RHEALYN GOOT
    48159 RAMIREZ, RIZALITO SAMONTE
    48160 RAMIREZ, RODA JOY LACORTE
    48161 RAMIREZ, ROHNA FRANZ AGGARI
    48162 RAMIREZ, ROLAN MENDOZA
    48163 RAMIREZ, ROMA HANNA QUINTAS
    48164 RAMIREZ, RONALIE SAMONG
    48165 RAMIREZ, RONNABEL RIVERA
    48166 RAMIREZ, ROSE ANNA MARIE LUCIDO
    48167 RAMIREZ, ROWENA GONZALES
    48168 RAMIREZ, SANJEY GEONZON
    48169 RAMIREZ, SHELAH GERMAN
    48170 RAMIREZ, SHENNA MAE ESTOBO
    48171 RAMIREZ, STEFANIE DEZA
    48172 RAMIREZ, VILMER BENICO
    48173 RAMIREZ, VINCENT SILLOGA
    48174 RAMIREZ, VIVIENE BASILIO
    48175 RAMIREZ, ZYRA MERL FRAGATA
    48176 RAMIRO, CARLA PEREZ
    48177 RAMIRO, GERALDINE COLCOL
    48178 RAMIRO, QUEENALYN GENCIANA
    48179 RAMIS, MARC KRISTIAN VINCENT BUCOG
    48180 RAMIS, RAYMART BAUTISTA
    48181 RAMISCAL, GLADYS PELAYO
    48182 RAMISCAL, JERALD BU-OC
    48183 RAMISCAL, JUDY-ANN GUIEB
    48184 RAMISCAL, RUDOLF BEROY
    48185 RAMISO, ALDRIN FRANCIS VERAS
    48186 RAMIZARES, MARICRIS LAOYON
    48187 RAMO, AL KENT CORTES
    48188 RAMO, JHOEPET BEN
    48189 RAMO, MICHAEL DUGOS
    48190 RAMO, REAMIE TANTUAN
    48191 RAMO, SYRIL BATOTO
    48192 RAMOLETE, ISAGANI SALVADOR
    48193 RAMON, CHERRY ROSE ENTRENO
    48194 RAMON, MARISOL VILLANUEVA
    48195 RAMONAL, JOY PAL TAGHOY
    48196 RAMONES, CAMILLE ROSS PANGANIBAN
    48197 RAMONES, NIÑO NEIL SARCENO
    48198 RAMONES, SANTI KEITH LATA
    48199 RAMONES, WESLEY FRANCISCO
    48200 RAMORAN, ERNESTINE SHARIE LINO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 966 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    48201 RAMORAN, HARVY LOBATON
    48202 RAMORAN, MARY JOY PASCUA
    48203 RAMORES, ALEXZANDRA ROSCAIN
    48204 RAMORES, RONEL ABORDO
    48205 RAMOS, ABEGAIL BATTARING
    48206 RAMOS, ABEGAIL CUASAY
    48207 RAMOS, AIRA JOY BUENAFLOR
    48208 RAMOS, ALBERT HILARY LUZON
    48209 RAMOS, ALELIE JOICE SANTOS
    48210 RAMOS, ALFRED GALVADORES
    48211 RAMOS, ALIZA JANE BACSA
    48212 RAMOS, ALIZA NIÑA JAVIER
    48213 RAMOS, ALLAN FERNANDO QUINSAY
    48214 RAMOS, ALLAN PAUL SANTOS
    48215 RAMOS, ALMAE ARNAIZ
    48216 RAMOS, ALVIN MARIANO
    48217 RAMOS, ALYANNA NEGRILLO
    48218 RAMOS, AMY KAREN SANTILLANOSA
    48219 RAMOS, ANA MARGARITA PAULA DIMACUHA
    48220 RAMOS, ANALIZA MANALO-AN
    48221 RAMOS, ANGELIE OCBA
    48222 RAMOS, ANN MARIE CLARIZE DE LOS SANTOS
    48223 RAMOS, ANNABELLE ORACION
    48224 RAMOS, APRIHL ROSE PASCARAN
    48225 RAMOS, ARIEL JR BELGA
    48226 RAMOS, ARLENE ORDOÑEZ
    48227 RAMOS, ARMAN FLOQUENCIO
    48228 RAMOS, AVEFETH MURALLA
    48229 RAMOS, BABYLYN SALVIEJO
    48230 RAMOS, BENIGNO RENIEL III IGNACIO
    48231 RAMOS, BERNADETTE FLORES
    48232 RAMOS, BRIAN TAMAYOR
    48233 RAMOS, CAMELLE NOMABILES
    48234 RAMOS, CAMILLE GRACE ALBAY
    48235 RAMOS, CARA MAE CAMORONGAN
    48236 RAMOS, CARMELITA DE JESUS
    48237 RAMOS, CHARITY APEQUE
    48238 RAMOS, CHARLINE VALDERAMA
    48239 RAMOS, CHESKA BAUTISTA
    48240 RAMOS, CHRISTIAN VELASCO
    48241 RAMOS, CHRISTIAN MHAR LOZADA
    48242 RAMOS, CINDE MARIE DERIADA
    48243 RAMOS, CRISTINE JOY RIVERA
    48244 RAMOS, DAISY ASIS
    48245 RAMOS, DAISY YAMONGAN
    48246 RAMOS, DANIELLA ERIKA YBAÑEZ
    48247 RAMOS, DAVY JAN SABIO
    48248 RAMOS, DEBILYN RODRIGUEZ
    48249 RAMOS, DENMAR RACUYA
    48250 RAMOS, DHARVIN FREOLO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 967 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    48251 RAMOS, DOMINIC JAN MARQUEZ
    48252 RAMOS, DONNALYN DANCEL
    48253 RAMOS, EDILIZA ANTINERO
    48254 RAMOS, EDUARDO JR MACAPILLAR
    48255 RAMOS, ELIZABETH DIAZ
    48256 RAMOS, ELOISA BONIFACIO
    48257 RAMOS, ERIC TANGONAN
    48258 RAMOS, EROL JADE AGPAOA
    48259 RAMOS, ESSELLE MARIE SANTOS
    48260 RAMOS, EUVIS CLAIRE ALMERON
    48261 RAMOS, FEBIELYN MONTEMAYOR
    48262 RAMOS, FLORDELIZA JOJITH TORRATE
    48263 RAMOS, FRANCISCO JR RETOTAR
    48264 RAMOS, GAYZEL ANNE VALDEZ
    48265 RAMOS, GENESIS SAWIT
    48266 RAMOS, GENEVA PEÑA
    48267 RAMOS, GERALD CONSTANTINO
    48268 RAMOS, GERALDINE HUGO
    48269 RAMOS, GILBERT MITCHA
    48270 RAMOS, GLADYS CAMPOMANES
    48271 RAMOS, GLAZEL CLIMACO
    48272 RAMOS, GLEMAE REBUSA
    48273 RAMOS, GRETCHEN CALLADO
    48274 RAMOS, HADISA BELICINA
    48275 RAMOS, HANNA MAY DELOS SANTOS
    48276 RAMOS, HARRIS SEMILLA
    48277 RAMOS, HAZEL SATURNINO
    48278 RAMOS, HERMIE GIL CANDARI
    48279 RAMOS, HONEY LYN DAQUILLANEA
    48280 RAMOS, HOWARD HERNANDEZ
    48281 RAMOS, IRENE DEL ROSARIO
    48282 RAMOS, ISABEL SUMATRA
    48283 RAMOS, J-LYNN BACULNA
    48284 RAMOS, JACQUILINE ASINGUA
    48285 RAMOS, JAIRA MARIE MAYORES
    48286 RAMOS, JAMAICA LEI VALSORABLE
    48287 RAMOS, JANINE
    48288 RAMOS, JAYSON NAFUENTE
    48289 RAMOS, JC WHILKIM DURA
    48290 RAMOS, JEAN VIADO
    48291 RAMOS, JEFFREY BAYOBO
    48292 RAMOS, JEMIMAH CAÑEGA
    48293 RAMOS, JENESIS PAGUYO
    48294 RAMOS, JEPRIL FAMULAGAN
    48295 RAMOS, JEROME CELERES
    48296 RAMOS, JESSA DAMBOA
    48297 RAMOS, JESSA LACO
    48298 RAMOS, JIJIE BACANI
    48299 RAMOS, JINKY MUARES
    48300 RAMOS, JISELLE ESGUERRA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 968 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    48301 RAMOS, JOAN BERNADETTE LUCAS
    48302 RAMOS, JOANA MARIE AMORES
    48303 RAMOS, JOBERT PAQUERA
    48304 RAMOS, JOCELYN SALAS
    48305 RAMOS, JOE MARIE FAJANILAN
    48306 RAMOS, JOEM LESTER SANTOS
    48307 RAMOS, JOHN ANGELO IBASCO
    48308 RAMOS, JOHN MICHAEL REYES
    48309 RAMOS, JOHN PAUL VILLON
    48310 RAMOS, JOHNLENN RAFALLO
    48311 RAMOS, JOMAR NARANJO
    48312 RAMOS, JOSHUA ESPELITA
    48313 RAMOS, JOVELIE JAYME
    48314 RAMOS, JUAN JR CATALAN
    48315 RAMOS, JUDELYN AQUINO
    48316 RAMOS, JUDILYN BUENO
    48317 RAMOS, JUDY ANN BAGASONA
    48318 RAMOS, JULIE ANN SACLOLO
    48319 RAMOS, JULIENE LAMBANICIO
    48320 RAMOS, KAREN BELEN
    48321 RAMOS, KAREN JOY ESTILONG
    48322 RAMOS, KARL JASMIN BAUTISTA
    48323 RAMOS, KATLEEN MARGARET MENDOZA
    48324 RAMOS, KATRINA ISABEL REAMON
    48325 RAMOS, KEVIN JOHN CASER
    48326 RAMOS, KIM ABRAHAM DELMO
    48327 RAMOS, KIMBERLY ADORADOR
    48328 RAMOS, LADYLYN MIGUEL
    48329 RAMOS, LEA GALLANDEZ
    48330 RAMOS, LEAH LYN PILLOS
    48331 RAMOS, LEOLAIDA ESTRERA
    48332 RAMOS, LEONIDA SANCHEZ
    48333 RAMOS, LERRY ANNE JOY MACUTAY
    48334 RAMOS, LIBERTY FELIX
    48335 RAMOS, LOISLANE CANDA
    48336 RAMOS, LORENZO RAGORO
    48337 RAMOS, LOUISE ANIE BUENO
    48338 RAMOS, MA CLARISA NIOR
    48339 RAMOS, MA JULIE MAY HITOSIS
    48340 RAMOS, MA LUISA MATIAS
    48341 RAMOS, MAEGAN AGTARAP
    48342 RAMOS, MALOU GRACE GALLO
    48343 RAMOS, MARA ABUNA
    48344 RAMOS, MARIA BERNADIN AGTARAP
    48345 RAMOS, MARIA JASMINE CAMORONGAN
    48346 RAMOS, MARIA VIRGINIA LORENZO
    48347 RAMOS, MARIBEL CABAYAO
    48348 RAMOS, MARIBEL GONZALES
    48349 RAMOS, MARICRIS AGENTO
    48350 RAMOS, MARICRIS PADILLA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 969 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    48351 RAMOS, MARITESS GABBAC
    48352 RAMOS, MARIZ PEÑARANDA
    48353 RAMOS, MARK ANTHONY ABALAYAN
    48354 RAMOS, MARK DOMINIC DACUMA
    48355 RAMOS, MARK RAFAEL BUAN
    48356 RAMOS, MARLON JIM AUSTRIA
    48357 RAMOS, MARRY JANE DELFIN
    48358 RAMOS, MARY ANN CASTRO
    48359 RAMOS, MARY GRACE CARAVANA
    48360 RAMOS, MARY GRACE CARDINOZA
    48361 RAMOS, MARY GRACE TENAZAS
    48362 RAMOS, MARY JANE
    48363 RAMOS, MARY JANE TABAMO
    48364 RAMOS, MARY MAY DE VILLA
    48365 RAMOS, MAY JULIAN
    48366 RAMOS, MAY-ANN VILUAN
    48367 RAMOS, MAYBELYN DUMAQUITA
    48368 RAMOS, MAYNIEROSE PELOVELLO
    48369 RAMOS, MAYRIE FEDELANE LHOU ELLUNADO
    48370 RAMOS, MELANIE VILLADORES
    48371 RAMOS, MELBA LOZADA
    48372 RAMOS, MELISSA JOSEFINA ROBIN KEE
    48373 RAMOS, MELODY DAYAO
    48374 RAMOS, MELODY TEAÑO
    48375 RAMOS, MICHELLE GRANITA
    48376 RAMOS, MICHELLE QUINTO
    48377 RAMOS, MICHELLE JOY AQUINO
    48378 RAMOS, MICKA ELLA MIRASOL
    48379 RAMOS, MINA LYZELLE AGUTO
    48380 RAMOS, MINSA SUMANDAL
    48381 RAMOS, MIRAFLOR MATARONG
    48382 RAMOS, MIRASOL GUTGUTAO
    48383 RAMOS, MONICA ROSE BIENVENIDA
    48384 RAMOS, MORIELLE MERCADO
    48385 RAMOS, NELIA TOMAGOS
    48386 RAMOS, NICAH PAULA
    48387 RAMOS, NIÑA FELANNIE ENCARNACION
    48388 RAMOS, PAMELA RABULAN
    48389 RAMOS, PEARL ANGELU AGUILAR
    48390 RAMOS, PRECIOUS CABALTERA
    48391 RAMOS, PRINCE JOSHUA DANCEL
    48392 RAMOS, QUEEN SALVADORA
    48393 RAMOS, RAM NICKSON PEREZ
    48394 RAMOS, RAUL III AGUSTIN
    48395 RAMOS, RAZELL ROSE GUDOY
    48396 RAMOS, REALYN COMPRADO
    48397 RAMOS, RECHELLE GIMENO
    48398 RAMOS, RECHELLE MAAC
    48399 RAMOS, REMCEZ MAY SAPATERO
    48400 RAMOS, REMIETANIA MATEDIO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 970 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    48401 RAMOS, RENA JOY ESPEJO
    48402 RAMOS, RENELYN
    48403 RAMOS, RENZ ALLEN CANDELARIA
    48404 RAMOS, REY MARK VILLAFRANCA
    48405 RAMOS, REYNA NAQUINES
    48406 RAMOS, REYNALYN UMBAY
    48407 RAMOS, REYNALYN VALIC
    48408 RAMOS, RHEA ROSE SELGA
    48409 RAMOS, RHODALYN GANNABAN
    48410 RAMOS, RHOSELYN LEGASPI
    48411 RAMOS, RINA JADE SIMON
    48412 RAMOS, ROANN AUSTRIA
    48413 RAMOS, ROBERTO
    48414 RAMOS, ROCHELLE SARMIENTO
    48415 RAMOS, RODRICK SONAJO
    48416 RAMOS, ROGEL ILAGAN
    48417 RAMOS, RONA TALPLACIDO
    48418 RAMOS, RONALD DUCUSIN
    48419 RAMOS, RONALD MANGUNE
    48420 RAMOS, RONNIE FAVILA
    48421 RAMOS, ROWENA CASTILLO (06/03/1970)
    48422 RAMOS, ROXETTE FENNIE STA ANA
    48423 RAMOS, RUEL FACUNDO
    48424 RAMOS, SAMUEL JR BIGOT
    48425 RAMOS, SARAH MAE BASCOS
    48426 RAMOS, SHAIMER VENTURA
    48427 RAMOS, SHAIRA LOVERITA
    48428 RAMOS, SHAIRA MAE CONSTANTINO
    48429 RAMOS, SHAIRA MAE GRUTA
    48430 RAMOS, SHIENALYN TUGANO
    48431 RAMOS, SHIRLENE AQUINO
    48432 RAMOS, SHYREN ANNE SERDEÑA
    48433 RAMOS, SOPHIA ESTRELLA
    48434 RAMOS, STEPFHANIE FLORES
    48435 RAMOS, STEPHANIE LOU CALAO
    48436 RAMOS, THEA ROSE ANN GARCIA
    48437 RAMOS, VANESSA DAEN
    48438 RAMOS, VANGILYN ARROYO
    48439 RAMOS, WALTER DAVE MANUEL
    48440 RAMOS, WELLAMAE AMOR MANUEL
    48441 RAMOS, WILMA JOY
    48442 RAMOS, ZAIRAH-KAE SUSA
    48443 RAMOSO, ANGELIE ARROJO
    48444 RAMOSO, ASHLEY JAY ABENIR
    48445 RAMOSO, JHORCEL CAGUIMBAL
    48446 RAMPULA, RYAN AREVALO
    48447 RANA, ALYZZA JANE INES
    48448 RANA, EDITHA CUÑADA
    48449 RANA, JERRIELYN BUARAO
    48450 RANALAN, BENEFLOR REYES
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 971 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    48451 RANALAN, BRENJAY BENIGA
    48452 RANALAN, GIA CHUCA
    48453 RANARA, ANN SOMBILON
    48454 RANAS, DAWN EFEPANIA RANIDO
    48455 RANAY, MARYJUL RAMOS
    48456 RANCAP, JAMYCAH CANO
    48457 RANCE, ELAINE CORPUZ
    48458 RANCE, JENNY CLAIRE FRANCO
    48459 RANCE, MILARMIE BELGA
    48460 RANCE, RICKY ROTONI
    48461 RANCES, LESLIE MARIE BERMUNDO
    48462 RANCHEZ, MA LISA KAIKLIAN
    48463 RANDERA, GERLYN ALTES
    48464 RANES, EMERLEN MALBINO
    48465 RANES, JAMES BRYAN CUPANG
    48466 RANES, MARK CHRISTIAN PAJARES
    48467 RANEZ, GRACE ANN DELA CRUZ
    48468 RANGAIG, RAKIMA MAMARINTA
    48469 RANGAS, KIZZIE JANE OBLAD
    48470 RANGAS, ZAIZEL ANN PAKINGAN
    48471 RANGEL, DIANE KASANDRA DAGARAG
    48472 RANIDO, MERRY EASTER ABIGAIL SALDAÑA
    48473 RANIEN, ELRENE CELESTE
    48474 RANIESES, RAYMOND ANTHONY RODRIGUEZ
    48475 RANILE, ANGELIE BURATO
    48476 RANILLO, ALDRIN-ED II PEÑA
    48477 RANIOLA, SARAH DURAN
    48478 RANIS, HILDA GILLIAN SALABAO
    48479 RANIS, JELYN SALAGA
    48480 RANIT, ANGELICA ROSARIO
    48481 RANJO, MYLA ESTACIO
    48482 RANJO, ZALDY JR APOSTOL
    48483 RANO, CRISTY SARIO
    48484 RANO, MAGDALAINE BANTILING
    48485 RANO, REALYN TORIAGA
    48486 RANOCO, RICAMAE MORALES
    48487 RANQUE, ALMA MAE RETUBADO
    48488 RANQUE, ARLO VINCENT MACARANAS
    48489 RANQUE, CHERRY ANN BORJA
    48490 RANQUE, LEONILA DALUGDUGAN
    48491 RANTAYO, VIVIAN DONES
    48492 RAOET, ALEXIES CLAIRE ROQUE
    48493 RAOET, REMEDIOS PIÑON
    48494 RAPA, MARC LEO HORNILLA
    48495 RAPADA, JHERRICA DANIELLE SOCIAS
    48496 RAPADA, MARISSA
    48497 RAPADA, RODELIE GRACE DELA PEÑA
    48498 RAPADAS, ALVIN CRIS CASTILLEJO
    48499 RAPADAS, RYAN MORALES
    48500 RAPAJON, HAROLD CALIBOSO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 972 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    48501 RAPAL, CAROL MAGRO
    48502 RAPALLO, ARTEMIO JR DELA CRUZ
    48503 RAPANA, MARY ANN BAYOTAS
    48504 RAPANOT, CARLO GERON
    48505 RAPANUT, EMECRIS ABAWAG
    48506 RAPANUT, MA JOSEFINA EDUARTE
    48507 RAPATAN, MARY GRACE
    48508 RAPATAN, VIANNEY MARIE REBARTER
    48509 RAPAY, ANGELA SANTOS
    48510 RAPAZ, BENNIEBETH AZARCON
    48511 RAPER, JAMAICA GALOPE
    48512 RAPER, RIC-RIC AMPER
    48513 RAPER, TRIXIE LEE TAYABAS
    48514 RAPINIAN, ERA MAE MERCADEJAS
    48515 RAPISTA, AIRISH AMPOLOQUIO
    48516 RAPISURA, ANTHONY JUAN BELANDRES
    48517 RAPISURA, MA QUEEN JESSICA RAGA
    48518 RAPISURA, MAE JEAN DEDACE
    48519 RAPISURA, PAOLIN PEARL ORTIOLA
    48520 RAPIZ, CYRIL CRIS GONDALES
    48521 RAPIZ, MAICA JEAN ILARDE
    48522 RAPOSAS, ANTHONY GALVAN
    48523 RAPOSAS, MARIE DIANNE
    48524 RAPOSON, JOANNA MARIE MORALES
    48525 RAPSING, CHERRYLYN LAZARO
    48526 RAPSING, GISELLE GAYAT
    48527 RAPSING, JANNEL TAJAN
    48528 RAPSING, JOMAR BULAWAN
    48529 RAPSING, JOVEL BULAWAN
    48530 RAPSING, MARIS BINSIG
    48531 RAPSING, RENAN BELLO
    48532 RAPSING, ROSE LYN MONTERDE
    48533 RAPSING, ROSEJEAN GULLEM
    48534 RAPSING, SERJOHN VASQUEZ
    48535 RAQUEL, AIMME ROSE TANOC
    48536 RAQUEL, JEFFERSON SALIWAN
    48537 RAQUEL, MARITES PABUA
    48538 RAQUEL, RACHEL ANNE TABUNGAR
    48539 RAQUEL, REALYN TABORADA
    48540 RAQUEL, RUBIANNE RODRIGO
    48541 RAQUEPO, KIMBERLY TORCINDE
    48542 RAQUEPO, MAE MARISOL LORENZO
    48543 RAQUEÑO, MARK ALBERT GATDULA
    48544 RARA, GLAIZA TIBULONG
    48545 RARA, JOEBELY ORGADA
    48546 RARAMA, MELANIE AGNO
    48547 RARAMA, ROSANA JANE VALDEZ
    48548 RARANGOL, CLAIRE JOY BARENG
    48549 RARANGOL, JOHN PAUL AGUSTIN
    48550 RARAS, ESPERANZA RESONABLE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 973 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    48551 RARIZA, BEVELYN TAGLE
    48552 RARUGAL, JOHN RYAN TARRANCO
    48553 RARUGAL, NICOLE AMBER MARABE
    48554 RASAY, ANALIZA LUMANA
    48555 RASAY, CLYDE LYNDON CALVENTAS
    48556 RASAY, ERIC FABRICANTE
    48557 RASCAL, MONISA DALAN
    48558 RASCO, JHOANNA MARIE MENDOZA
    48559 RASCO, MICHELLE SERGIO
    48560 RASDAS, MARITES REYNO
    48561 RASE, JANE REY
    48562 RASGO, JERAMEH RELACION
    48563 RASID, ALSAKUR SALI
    48564 RASING, ARLENE FRANCISCO
    48565 RASONABE, APRIL JEAN VENTURES
    48566 RASONABE, BEJIL MINGUETO
    48567 RASONABE, RETCHEL PAJE
    48568 RASONABLE, CHRIS PACARO
    48569 RASONABLE, GELIAN ARANAS
    48570 RASONABLE, NIÑA CHRISTIAN LAPAD
    48571 RASPADO, SARAH VALENCIA
    48572 RASUL, SINAYANAN ALI
    48573 RASUMAN, SITTIENOR BANTUAS
    48574 RATCHO, JINCKY CARITAY
    48575 RATERTA, JAICA MOLO
    48576 RATIFICAR, DHESMARY JANE REAL
    48577 RATO, GLACY PAGANA
    48578 RATO, JOHN PRIME MAG-USARA
    48579 RATO, PRINCESS GRACE BARING
    48580 RATON, DINA CATIMBANG
    48581 RATONEL, SHAUN CHRISTOPHER LORIDO
    48582 RATUNIL, JERC LEGASPI
    48583 RATUNIL, MIKE LAWRENCE GLINO
    48584 RATUNIL, NICK CAGUBCUB
    48585 RATUNIL, ROLFE ROMERO
    48586 RAUT, MABBY JOY RATILLA
    48587 RAVAGO, ANGELICA FORBES
    48588 RAVAGO, LOUVE-MAY AÑASCO
    48589 RAVANES, ELLA MICAH REPUNTE
    48590 RAVARA, CLYDE SUMANG
    48591 RAVECHE, MEI LI ANN TAN
    48592 RAVELAS, PETER PAUL AGORILLA
    48593 RAVELO, PETERJO ANTHONY TOLDO
    48594 RAVIDA, RAMON ELEP
    48595 RAVIZ, MICHELE BUENAOBRA
    48596 RAYA, MIGUEL JR ESPESO
    48597 RAYCO, KENNETH ENCELA
    48598 RAYLA, BABY ANGEL MAGBOO
    48599 RAYMUNDE, NHEIL PATRICK PEREZ
    48600 RAYMUNDO, CHRISTEN PALMES
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 974 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    48601 RAYMUNDO, CHRISTIAN NAVARRA
    48602 RAYMUNDO, JESSIE ISAIAH ARPON
    48603 RAYMUNDO, JOHN RONIL ANGELES
    48604 RAYMUNDO, JOVERLIE TERO
    48605 RAYMUNDO, MAE ANN OBARRA
    48606 RAYMUNDO, MARICAR BARIL
    48607 RAYMUNDO, PRINCESS TRICIA MAY DELOS REYES
    48608 RAYMUNDO, RICHELLE APPLE MANCAO
    48609 RAYMUNDO, RINALYN CLEMENTE
    48610 RAYMUNDO, TONI ANN LAMUG
    48611 RAYMUNDO, YCEL GIE COPER
    48612 RAYNON, EUGENE RABINO
    48613 RAYO, JUDY ANN SABUERO
    48614 RAYO, KIM ANGELICA
    48615 RAYOS, KARRELE ANNE YAPYUCO
    48616 RAYOS, RICA MAY ESCAREZ
    48617 RAZ, KENT PHILIP MALAQUE
    48618 RAZA, JANE ESTRELLA
    48619 RAZO, CATHERINE MADJUS
    48620 RAZO, CATHERINE RELADO
    48621 RAZO, CHARISH ESPINOSA
    48622 RAZO, MARIFE SUPERAL
    48623 RAZON, AILEEN JOY VINUYA
    48624 RAZON, CHARLENE SAYNES
    48625 RAZON, CHRISTZEA DELA CRUZ
    48626 RAZON, EMMA TRESVALLES
    48627 RAZON, GEMMA MILLARE
    48628 RAZON, GICELLE MONES
    48629 RAZON, IRENE CASALME
    48630 RAZON, JHELISA DIONISIO
    48631 RAZON, JOAN VITOR
    48632 RAZON, JOHN MICHAEL RIVERA
    48633 RAZON, LOURDES UMALI
    48634 RAZON, MA HAZIEL RODRIGUEZ
    48635 RAZON, MONAFE OCAMPINA
    48636 RAZONABLE, ESTELLA MARIZ ARNUZA
    48637 RAZOTE, JERIC RACHO
    48638 RAZUL, JALALIA MANALOCON
    48639 RAÑA, RICHEL PANAGSAGAN
    48640 RAÑA, RICHELEEN ROSALES
    48641 RAÑESES, DANIELLE RICO
    48642 RAÑESES, GEYDH MAR MAYBUENA
    48643 RAÑESES, JEDA-ANNE PRINCESS MATIAS
    48644 RAÑESES, MANUEL ARIEL MORANTE
    48645 RAÑESES, RONALYN PRENSICA
    48646 RAÑESES, ROSETTE RAMILO
    48647 RAÑESES, VANESSA ABO
    48648 RAÑISES, CHARMAINE CADELIÑA
    48649 RAÑISES, RISSA MAE LLENA
    48650 RAÑOA, VERCYL DRAGON
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 975 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    48651 RAÑOLA, ALDIN INFANTE
    48652 RAÑOLA, CATHERINE CADLAON
    48653 RAÑOLA, CYRELL GARCIA
    48654 RAÑOLA, MICAELA MAE TORRECAMPO
    48655 RAÑOLA, PETER PAUL LIZASO
    48656 RAÑULA, FRANDELYN SANIPA
    48657 REA, ALYSSA CONCEPCION DE LUNA
    48658 REA, ESPERANZA ACEBU
    48659 REA, MARIELLE CAMACHO
    48660 REAGO, ABEGAIL TAGLE
    48661 REAL, IRISH MAY BARREDO
    48662 REAL, JAMAILA
    48663 REAL, JEAN GRACE VALENCIA
    48664 REAL, JESSICA RUADO
    48665 REAL, RYAN JOMAR MARCERA
    48666 REAL, THEA KATRINA ARZADON
    48667 REALCO, DARYL JOY POTOT
    48668 REALCO, MARIANNE RICARIO
    48669 REALES, RAFFY JAKE EDAR
    48670 REALEZA, ABEGAIL ROBIEGO
    48671 REALIN, KRISTAL KITMA
    48672 REALIN, MEÑANIE LACASANDILE
    48673 REALINO, ERECZON RONCALES
    48674 REALISTA, ALFONSO SABINO ITUM
    48675 REALISTA, JOSEFA CORAZON AYA-AY
    48676 REALOSA, AYN GOMEZ
    48677 REALUBIT, DIANA MARIS PAMPILO
    48678 REALUYO, VICTOR CASUROG
    48679 REAMBONANZA, MA HERIZA CALIO
    48680 REAMILLO, ARNIE INFANTE
    48681 REAMILLO, VIVIAN OPIANA
    48682 REAMOSIO, REGGIE CARLO ARNAIZ
    48683 REANDELAR, RUFFA MAE JOSE
    48684 REANO, ORLAND FAJUTRAO
    48685 REANO, VENUS TORRES
    48686 REAS, ROMULO DELGADO
    48687 REASOL, MAE GORETTI LUMIRAN
    48688 REAZOL, JAY HAROLD SAREN
    48689 REAZON, MA RUSSEL SIDRON
    48690 REBADOMIA, RICAMAE CAYETANO
    48691 REBADOS, LOVELYN MOLINA
    48692 REBADULLA, ABIGAIL NEO
    48693 REBADULLA, SIRK AUGUST COLANGAN
    48694 REBALLOS, LEIZEL BOYO
    48695 REBARBAS, ELLA MAE PAJARON
    48696 REBATE, JANINE MACONAT
    48697 REBATO, LEMUEL OCASLA
    48698 REBATO, PATRICE ANNE QUIÑO
    48699 REBATO, RAISSA PANINGBATAN
    48700 REBAY, MARIBETH TULING
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 976 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    48701 REBAYNO, ROSSEL SABARILLO
    48702 REBAÑO, REMY JENNE OBUYES
    48703 REBAÑO, WILMA ANDINO
    48704 REBEL, DIANA ROSE PADASDAO
    48705 REBELICA, KIM BAYLIN
    48706 REBELLON, SHAIRA ALCAIN
    48707 REBELLON, SHIRLEY TENORIA
    48708 REBENQUE, NICA CORALDE
    48709 REBIBIS, ERIC JOE SEGUI
    48710 REBITE, JOHN NOVER BAISAC
    48711 REBLIZA, CLAIRE CARAMPATANA
    48712 REBLORA, ANGELICA CANDELARIA
    48713 REBOJO, MAY MAQUILAN
    48714 REBOLADO, JOEM JAY ANCHETA
    48715 REBOLIDO, ROWENA ALDE
    48716 REBOLLA, GIZELLE ALVAREZ
    48717 REBOLLEDO, AMELIA DIOSO
    48718 REBOLLEDO, JUMAR DULATRE
    48719 REBOLLO, HAZEL PRINCESS MANTE
    48720 REBONG, MARIA THERESA CELIS
    48721 REBONG, MICAE MARCELO
    48722 REBOROSO, JOSEL MALONZO
    48723 REBOSURA, EMELYN ACAL
    48724 REBOYA, MELANIE BORBE
    48725 REBUALOS, CHELSEA ANN TACADINO
    48726 REBUALOS, WENIELYN PIQUERO
    48727 REBUCAS, KIM MALANO
    48728 REBUCAS, LEE MARI BACACAO
    48729 REBUCAS, MARY GRACE MADERA
    48730 REBUELTO, GLADYS JOY CASIDSID
    48731 REBUERA, JHONY LUAREZ
    48732 REBULANAN, ANDREA NICOLE
    48733 REBULDELA, MARY JOY RABBON
    48734 REBUNAL, ARIANNE JOY ABLOG
    48735 REBUSORA, JOEL ESMAS
    48736 REBUSORA, RESHIEL CABAÑERO
    48737 REBUTA, LIZEL MAY BALANSAG
    48738 REBUTA, PATRICK JAMES PIALAGO
    48739 REBUTAZO, ALONA MARTINEZ
    48740 REBUYA, ALONA GAOR
    48741 RECABAR, MARY LYN ACANTO
    48742 RECABO, JULY ANN LAZARTE
    48743 RECABORDA, BENETTE BAROY
    48744 RECALDE, MARIA MILAGROS ROMANILLOS
    48745 RECAMARA, ANAMARIE BARRIOS
    48746 RECAMARA, JIZELLE
    48747 RECARRO, CAMILLE CABAROGIAS
    48748 RECAZA, ROJIELENNE GLAIZE VENTURA
    48749 RECAÑA, JENNY ROSE MARTINEZ
    48750 RECAÑA, KENNETH PAUL JAVIER
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 977 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    48751 RECAÑA, NICKO SADIA
    48752 RECAÑA, ROSE ANN FRANCISCO
    48753 RECEMIENTO, RYAN QUILATON
    48754 RECESIO, JANICE NIQUE
    48755 RECI, MALO BULA
    48756 RECIBIDO, JOHN EARL LAMES
    48757 RECIERDO, MARY JANE PANGANDUYON
    48758 RECILLO, JASMINE ANNE CANTA
    48759 RECINTO, JESSEL ANN OROSO
    48760 RECINTO, JUNE ELECON ALCANTARA
    48761 RECIO, MARY ANN SINGSON
    48762 RECIO, RECHELE ANN FUERTE
    48763 RECIPUSCOLO, JEVIE ANN REJAS
    48764 RECITIS, BRIGITTE SUZIE BUEN
    48765 RECIÑA, JART TRIPOLE
    48766 RECLA, IVY PALENCIA
    48767 RECLA, MELVIN PARAGOSO
    48768 RECLA, REYNALDO JR CUYOS
    48769 RECLUTA, ROSELLE CELON
    48770 RECLUTA, RUSSIAN KIM ENECILLO
    48771 RECOBO, BONIFACIO SAPASAP
    48772 RECOME, JHONLERY DIAZ
    48773 RECOMEZ, JENNIFER COMILANG
    48774 RECOMO, LOUDELYN BAYBAYANON
    48775 RECONALLA, JIA JOY SERENIO
    48776 RECOPUERTO, GE ANTHONY VILLANUEVA
    48777 RECOSANA, RICA MAE OCLARIT
    48778 RECTA, LANIE JEAN FAMOR
    48779 RECTA, ZAIREL MERCADO
    48780 RECTO, CECILLE MARTINEZ
    48781 RECTO, CHERRY ANN PARONE
    48782 RECTO, CLARIZA PORTIZ
    48783 RECTO, ESTIFANNY JOICE FALCIMON
    48784 RECTO, GINA DIMAANO
    48785 RECTO, JASON WANIWAN
    48786 RECTO, JUN RALPH CATAQUE
    48787 RECTO, MARY CHRISTINE BARREDO
    48788 RECTO, MICHELLE GOYALA
    48789 RECTO, PAULA CALLORA
    48790 RECTO, RHEA ROBISO
    48791 RECTO, RYAN MONTEALTO
    48792 RECUENCO, JOHN KENNETH QUIPAO
    48793 RECUENCO, MARVIN BARILLIO
    48794 RECUERDO, INOCENCIO JR BAQUERIL
    48795 REDADO, MARVELOUS LEIN NEDUASA
    48796 REDIDO, FATIMA ALVAREZ
    48797 REDILLA, ANECIL DULANO
    48798 REDILLAS, JOAN BENLAYO
    48799 REDILLAS, KAREN YOCAMPO
    48800 REDILLAS, SHANEE LOU MALIGRO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 978 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    48801 REDIMA, VIVIEN FAYE JAVIER
    48802 REDIMANO, JOSEPH MARK SERADILLA
    48803 REDITO, CECILE CHANG
    48804 REDITO, MA JEMILIE ARMENTA
    48805 REDITO, MARK STEPHEN ROSARIO
    48806 REDOBLADO, DENZEL ANN LASTIMOSA
    48807 REDOBLADO, JEANETH ALCISTO
    48808 REDOBLE, KELLY SABANAL
    48809 REDOBLE, MARY JOY DE LEON
    48810 REDOLOSA, JUNREY SARAO
    48811 REDOMA, ANGELICA MANALO
    48812 REDONDO, BERNARD GUAÑA
    48813 REDONDO, DEBBIE JOY
    48814 REDONDO, ERNELIE DELA VICTORIA
    48815 REDONDO, GERLIE SOLIVEN
    48816 REDONDO, JANICE GARCIA
    48817 REDOTA, JOAN IGNACIO
    48818 REDOÑA, LEYKA MAE MIONES
    48819 REDOÑA, MARY FAYE FATIMA FAJARDO
    48820 REDRENDO, GLENN VALERO
    48821 REDSTONE, RACHELLE ESLAVA
    48822 REDUBLA, AIMEELYN DAYOC
    48823 REDUBLA, JENELYN DOGOLDOGOL
    48824 REDUBLA, REISHA LYN ROBLES
    48825 REDUBLADO, JESICA BAGUNDOL
    48826 REDUCA, HAZEL BRIONES
    48827 REDUCTO, JENNY LYN LLANES
    48828 REDUCTO, JONACEL QUERUBIN
    48829 REDUGERIO, KRISTINE MAE ATAN
    48830 REDULA, GIZEL JEAN DORIMON
    48831 REDUTA, GISELLE ROJO
    48832 REFAMONTE, MA CORAZON ODENCIO
    48833 REFAMONTE, VENDELA NIKKA GENOTIVA
    48834 REFANI, RALPH MEDRANO
    48835 REFAZO, ANGELICA ROSE UNGRIANO
    48836 REFAZO, SYVHL CHYZL BARANDA
    48837 REFERENTE, YULESES ROMNECK CEQUIÑA
    48838 REFIL, MARTIN
    48839 REFIL, NORILYN HABOC
    48840 REFOL, MYRA LYNE MAYO
    48841 REFORMA, LAILANE ARAGON
    48842 REFORMA, SHERYL VERCIDA
    48843 REFORMINA, ABEGAIL GARBIN
    48844 REFORSADO, FATIMA RECTO
    48845 REFORSADO, JAMES SALINEL
    48846 REFORZADO, MARY GHEMBEE MANAGBANAG
    48847 REFUERZO, CRISSELLE ABIQUE
    48848 REFUERZO, DEA AMOR LAROYA
    48849 REFUERZO, JAN ABIGAIL DELFIN
    48850 REFUERZO, JOY DEZA YAMON
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 979 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    48851 REFUERZO, JUSTINE FAY VENTURA
    48852 REFUERZO, MALYN ALMO
    48853 REFUERZO, REYNALD PISWEC
    48854 REFUERZO, RUFFA MAE FLORES
    48855 REFUERZO, VICTORINO MORILLA
    48856 REFUGIA, FITZGERALD ADRIATICO
    48857 REFUGIO, AKISSAH JOY BRAGA
    48858 REFUGIO, JESSEL LADEZA
    48859 REFUGIO, JOEL JR SULIVA
    48860 REFULGENTE, JOHN ALFRED CORTES
    48861 REFULGENTE, MICKA NILAYAN
    48862 REFUNCION, CHARLOTTE TENEDERO
    48863 REGACHO, SHELOW-ANN RONA
    48864 REGACHUELO, CLARES CAPISTRANO
    48865 REGALA, ABIGAEL BALUYUT
    48866 REGALA, APRIL JOHN SAN PEDRO
    48867 REGALA, EVELYN COMETA
    48868 REGALA, LOUIE KANE SANDALO
    48869 REGALA, MARY LOUISE PELONES
    48870 REGALA, PRINCESS IBAY
    48871 REGALA, WENA JEAN CAOC
    48872 REGALADO, ABIGAIL DELA ROSA
    48873 REGALADO, AELLLEA MALAN
    48874 REGALADO, AMELITA BLANTUCAS
    48875 REGALADO, ANGELINA ALEGRIA
    48876 REGALADO, ANNALIE POROL
    48877 REGALADO, APRIEL MANTO
    48878 REGALADO, APRIL JOYCE APULI
    48879 REGALADO, BABYLYN BOLIBOL
    48880 REGALADO, CATHERINE VELO
    48881 REGALADO, DIOBHIE CARILLO
    48882 REGALADO, EDWARD BUENAFE
    48883 REGALADO, IRAN DYNICA PHIMESON PEREZ
    48884 REGALADO, JEZEILE DALALO
    48885 REGALADO, JHUNVIC PERFAS
    48886 REGALADO, MA ANGELI MALALUAN
    48887 REGALADO, REYMART DENIEGA
    48888 REGALADO, RIZEL GAYAT
    48889 REGALADO, RONA MAE PADERES
    48890 REGALADO, ROSE ANN ODASCO
    48891 REGALADO, SHERYLENE BORROMEO
    48892 REGALARIO, JESSEL NOYNAY
    48893 REGALARIO, VERONICA PEREZ
    48894 REGALIA, LAARNI PERFIÑAN
    48895 REGALIA, MARIA LIZA TATLONGHARI
    48896 REGANION, MA GLERESSA ALETH SASI
    48897 REGANIT, ANGELINE LAGARDE
    48898 REGASAJO, MARIA FELNA RICO
    48899 REGASPI, DONABELLE RICAFORT
    48900 REGATON, KATHLENN GAM
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 980 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    48901 REGAÑA, JEFFREY RAMA
    48902 REGAÑON, JERICO EGINA
    48903 REGAÑON, MARIFHEL PASIGA
    48904 REGAÑON, RIO PLANCO
    48905 REGENCIA, GELLY PECATOSTE
    48906 REGENCIA, GRACE ANN MORALES
    48907 REGENCIA, HANNAH JAYNE CORAL
    48908 REGENCIA, KY-ANN JABAT
    48909 REGENCIA, MERRY ROSE DE LA CRUZ
    48910 REGERO, MA DIANA ANN JUANICO
    48911 REGIDOR, BEATRIX FAYE PETILLA
    48912 REGIDOR, CHARMY MANEJA
    48913 REGIDOR, ERNIE BELCHES
    48914 REGIDOR, JESSA PATEÑO
    48915 REGIDOR, MARIA LIEZLE REANO
    48916 REGIDOR, SHERWIN JOHN APERDO
    48917 REGIDOR, VANISSA JANE TOSALEM
    48918 REGINALDO, ANGEL AGAPITO
    48919 REGINALDO, IRISH JOY AL-AG
    48920 REGINALDO, LALAINE TABURNAL
    48921 REGINALDO, MARGA KRISTIANA
    48922 REGINALES, KYE RONA BLANCIA
    48923 REGINAN, JEAN ALAMAN
    48924 REGINIO, CHRISTY ACABAL
    48925 REGINIO, LENNY MARIE MATA
    48926 REGINIO, MARK ADDEN GARINGA
    48927 REGINIO, PAULA ELLAINE MATA
    48928 REGINO, ARMAN JAY DE GUZMAN
    48929 REGINO, JAPET DENLAUSO
    48930 REGINO, ROMAN IBAJO
    48931 REGIO, LAILANIE QUINTO
    48932 REGIS, EIZA JEAN PADON
    48933 REGIS, JONATHAN TISADO
    48934 REGIS, PATRICIA MAE BARDILAS
    48935 REGLA, LAIRA ARMELA TENORIO
    48936 REGNER, VANISSA ZERNA
    48937 REGODON, MARY ANGELUS
    48938 REGODOS, ESTIHLLA MAE CAJOLO
    48939 REGONAS, REALYN FUDERANAN
    48940 REGONDOLA, JULIE TORRECAMPO
    48941 REGONIEL, JIERO ARIAN ARNAIZ
    48942 REGOROSA, ROWENA VIERNES
    48943 REGUIS, REIZELLE JANINE NAIVE
    48944 REGUNDA, REGINE ORENCIADA
    48945 REIG, APRIL MAE QUINTO
    48946 REILLO, JENNY JUGANAS
    48947 REIN, ANGELITO SOMBRADO
    48948 REINTEGRADO, ROSE ABIGAIL RAGASA
    48949 REINTEGRADO, SAMANTA MAE TABBAY
    48950 REJALDE, CONNIE CABRERA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 981 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    48951 REJALDE, JOBELLE MAY PELLOSIS
    48952 REJANO, JOHN POUL RICAFRANCA
    48953 REJANO, KRISTEL ANN LLENAREZ
    48954 REJANO, LOVERELL VALDEPEÑA
    48955 REJANO, MARINEL JALAC
    48956 REJANO, MARY JANE PEÑALES
    48957 REJOLIO, REY MARK OYAM
    48958 REJUSO, BUTCH BARBOLINO
    48959 RELACION, NEZ RIKKAH GUMAPAC
    48960 RELACION, RAQUEL LABADO
    48961 RELACION, RINA GERONDA
    48962 RELADO, KRIZSHA DAVID
    48963 RELADOR, DENIE GUISADIO
    48964 RELAMPAGO, ENJELMAE REMOLINO
    48965 RELAMPAGO, JOCELYN QUILO
    48966 RELAMPAGOS, CHARLES JHON BALLESTEROS
    48967 RELAMPAGOS, RETCHIE DEMIAR
    48968 RELANO, JHELLIE AMI
    48969 RELANO, REGINE SUGELON
    48970 RELANO, ROWELYN VERONA
    48971 RELATA, JESSA MAE TOGONON
    48972 RELATADO, JOSELYN ASGAR
    48973 RELATADO, MAYSHEL MANGUILIMOTAN
    48974 RELATIVO, KOOLETTE ANREYA MAY CALUMBA
    48975 RELATIVO, MYRA ZAMORA
    48976 RELATO, YANESSA MAY ABUID
    48977 RELATOR, ARVIE DELA SERNA
    48978 RELENTE, DARLYN TIMARIO
    48979 RELEVANTE, PEARLY ANN LIBED
    48980 RELEVO, JUDETH OLAZO
    48981 RELLAMA, KATHERINE NUÑEZ
    48982 RELLEGUE, CHRISTIAN BARTOLOME
    48983 RELLEN, LEA ANNE LIBRON
    48984 RELLETA, KIMBERLY SERRA
    48985 RELLITA, MONTES CLARO COMANDANTE
    48986 RELLON, AL PRINCE SABAO
    48987 RELLON, JUDITH MENDIOLA
    48988 RELLON, RESHELL JEAN HERSALIA
    48989 RELLORA, HAZEL BALDOVIA
    48990 RELLORA, SHERRIL BERNALES
    48991 RELLORES, JOSEPH ANGELES
    48992 RELLOSA, REGINE PESTAÑO
    48993 RELLOSO, STEPHANIE JAMERO
    48994 RELOBA, RON MICHAEL LINGO
    48995 RELOBAN, LOLLYN BOLLENA
    48996 RELON, SAMUEL CASIPONG
    48997 RELORCASA, JHANE ERIKA REODIQUE
    48998 RELOS, DEXTER RELLAMA
    48999 RELOTA, MAY CELISTE GINETE
    49000 RELOVA, JESTINE ANGELIQUE MARIE FABIAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 982 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    49001 RELOVA, JUSTIN ANGELA PERLAS
    49002 RELOX, ARLENE ROMERO
    49003 RELOX, DIANNE
    49004 RELOX, MELVIN SABLAD
    49005 RELUCIO, ALMIRA CAMILLE ESTRELLADO
    49006 RELUCIO, BENA CLAIRE BATALLER
    49007 RELUCIO, ERICSON REYES
    49008 RELUCIO, REYNALDO JR SANTIAGO
    49009 RELUCIO, VICENTE II CAMALLA
    49010 RELUYA, ANNELYN TIBOR
    49011 RELUYA, FERRY JHANEN AGUILES
    49012 REMALDORA, MAE RIZALDO
    49013 REMALLA, EMILY AGUDO
    49014 REMALLA, PRINCESS AZAÑES
    49015 REMANDABAN, VANESSA ROTA
    49016 REMANDO, JINKY MIRAFUENTES
    49017 REMATA, JESSA MAE FERNANDEZ
    49018 REMATA, KHRISTEL CLAIRE NAMO
    49019 REMATE, LOVELY JANE ENCALLADO
    49020 REMEDIOS, DIANA PALIMA
    49021 REMEDIOS, VYNZ MIKEL BACLIG
    49022 REMEGIO, JONREY MOLATO
    49023 REMEGIO, MARVIN ANADA
    49024 REMETILLA, JERIME LOMEL BLANKER
    49025 REMIENDO, MYLA FERNANDO
    49026 REMIGIO, MARIA SUZETTE SABBAN
    49027 REMIGIO, VENUS BAUTISTA
    49028 REMILLO, FRANCISCO JR DE PERALTA
    49029 REMITAR, JESAVILLE
    49030 REMO, JAYCEL MATRE
    49031 REMO, KYLE BISCOCHO
    49032 REMOJO, MARK EDWARD SABANDANA
    49033 REMOJO, MARY JOY
    49034 REMOLADO, GRACE CRUIZ
    49035 REMOLADO, MADILIN MIGRIÑO
    49036 REMOLADOR, JANIS MIA CABALLO
    49037 REMOLAR, EVELYN BURSIGUE
    49038 REMOLINO, CLARISSA MAE GABILA
    49039 REMOLIO, LENCELLE ANNAMAY BOYOSE
    49040 REMONDE, ROMEO JR IMPING
    49041 REMOROZA, JUVELYN GUILLEN
    49042 REMOROZA, QUEENIE MANILA
    49043 REMOROZA, ZAIRA AMARILLO
    49044 REMOTIGUE, KEVYN JONES CALAYCAY
    49045 REMOTIGUE, MARY JANE RECAÑA
    49046 REMOTIGUE, REGINE VERDIDA
    49047 REMOTIGUE, RIEN HARD PACUDAN
    49048 REMOTIN, JAN SALBER TABO
    49049 REMOTIN, JOHN STEPHEN REY QUINALAGAN
    49050 REMOTIN, MARY CLAIRE QUINTON
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 983 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    49051 REMPILLO, ALANIS PLAGA
    49052 REMPILLO, JUDY ANNE YUMOL
    49053 REMPILLO, ROSSELLE MARIONE LABALAN
    49054 REMUDARO, CLEOPATRA BALINO
    49055 REMUDARO, KARL LENIN BALINO
    49056 REMULAR, KARMELO ANGELO ARELLANO
    49057 REMULLA, JESSICA MARIE NGO
    49058 REMULTA, ARNOLD PERTIMOS
    49059 REMULTA, JOHN PAULO CORMANES
    49060 REMULTA, LERA LYKA CABANTUGAN
    49061 REN, JESSA MAE PAGADOR
    49062 RENACIA, MARCIAL JR EBARITA
    49063 RENACIDO, PEACHES PEARL MACARIO
    49064 RENALES, JOVIN ABEROS
    49065 RENALES, MARK ANTHONY ROMERO
    49066 RENDADO, MA PAMELA KRISEL GABICA
    49067 RENDAJE, MA CHANDY GALLAZA
    49068 RENDAJE, RHENMARC CORNETA
    49069 RENDOL, ANNIE LOMOCHO
    49070 RENDON, CAMILLE ANN EBOÑA
    49071 RENDON, CHARMAINE AUTOR
    49072 RENDON, CHRISTINE MAY JACINTO
    49073 RENDON, DARYFEL DEGRANO
    49074 RENDON, GISELLE SUMIDO
    49075 RENDON, JEFFREY DORDAS
    49076 RENDON, JUDE FRANCIS ALPHAEUS MEJIA
    49077 RENDON, JUVY MANLICUD
    49078 RENDON, KATHERINE ALBERTO
    49079 RENDON, LERRA JEAN BALINGAN
    49080 RENDON, MA JEREMIAH BADINAS
    49081 RENDON, NEN-NEN PULLA
    49082 RENDON, SHARA MAE GUANGCO
    49083 RENDORA, JOSEPHINE FLORENDO
    49084 RENDULA, JUDY BLESS CABUS
    49085 RENEGADO, DAPNEH GORRES
    49086 RENEGADO, ETHEL JOY OMAPAS
    49087 RENEGADO, REYMARK MUNDO
    49088 RENEJANE, RIENA PAT
    49089 RENGEL, JOHN RYAN AVENILLA
    49090 RENIVA, PRINCESS NICOLAS
    49091 RENOL, CAMILLE ANGELIQUE NEBRES
    49092 RENOLAYAN, JAN-IRA PARAYPAYAN
    49093 RENOMERON, AILEEN PEARLE MIRALLES
    49094 RENOMERON, JEANNY MAE DENIEGA
    49095 RENOMERON, JOBELYN APRESA
    49096 RENOMERON, RHODA MOLOBOCO
    49097 RENSULAT, SHEILA JEAN JUMAO-AS
    49098 RENTILLO, JANETH CUADORO
    49099 RENTILLOSA, JAIRAH MAE AMABAO
    49100 RENTORIA, HARVIAN ANCAO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 984 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    49101 RENTOY, JEA MORGA
    49102 RENTOY, OMAR LORENZO BABAAN
    49103 RENTOZA, ORLY VELASCO
    49104 RENTUMA, JAPET RAGAY
    49105 RENTURA, JENNY GEROMO
    49106 RENUNCILLO, ARNEL TABORDA
    49107 REODIQUE, ARNOLD ATUN
    49108 REODIQUE, BRIAN JAMES AZUCENA
    49109 REODIQUE, CARLO MORA
    49110 REODIQUE, PATRICIA ANN POSADA
    49111 REOLA, JOEL
    49112 REOLA, LINA DELA CRUZ
    49113 REOLA, MA CHARIZE SANTIAGO
    49114 REOLA, MARISOL
    49115 REOLA, WINTHROP ROY HERNANDEZ
    49116 REOMERO, MARGIE TAMPING
    49117 REONAL, ELPIDIO DELA CRUZ
    49118 REONAL, ROSELLE MOJICO
    49119 REORIZO, IVY MONGE
    49120 REOSA, JESSICA GARCIA
    49121 REOSA, RHEA MAE BATIANCILA
    49122 REOTERAS, MA ALLIEN TANAOTANAO
    49123 REOTOTAR, RAVELYN LITA
    49124 REOTUTAR, KATRIN PASINAG
    49125 REPALA, GINNELE AIRISSE AVENDAÑO
    49126 REPATO, DANICA IRA YUMOL
    49127 REPE, CLARENCE TORREBLE
    49128 REPE, RIZA PATROCINIO
    49129 REPEL, EDELMAR ESTALAR
    49130 REPIA, NIÑO EMMANUEL BARON
    49131 REPIL, CLAUDINE
    49132 REPLENTES, JOHNNY PALONPON
    49133 REPOLIDON, WARREN LIB CAINDOG
    49134 REPOLLEDO, RACHEL DE LEON
    49135 REPOLLO, JERWIN LOPEZ
    49136 REPOLLO, MICHELLE ALBOS
    49137 REPOLLO, RAMIL SANSAET
    49138 REPONTE, CATHERINE BENSON
    49139 REPONTE, CHERRY MAE RUIZO
    49140 REPONTE, DESIRELIE BASALO
    49141 REPONTE, JEZON ARAÑAS
    49142 REPONTE, LOUISE DOMINIQUE CESAR
    49143 REPONTE, MARY CRISTINE ADRIATICO
    49144 REPONTE, NANCY GADOR
    49145 REPONTE, ROE-ANN
    49146 REPONTE, RUBEN DABLO
    49147 REPONTE, SHELA MAE BENDEJO
    49148 REPOREN, JANINE ROPA
    49149 REPOSAR, JESSA STA MARIA
    49150 REPOSO, MARK AIAN TENEDERO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 985 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    49151 REPUELA, JESSA MAE REYES
    49152 REPUESTO, MARIETTA CULAWAY
    49153 REPUNTE, MARGARITA ALIMENTO
    49154 REPUSALA, NAOME TANASAS
    49155 REPUTANA, NIKKA JANE LIGTAO
    49156 REPUTULA, LEIZEL TAGUIAM
    49157 REQUIERME, GLADYS RABON
    49158 REQUIERMEN, DAISY LUMA-AS
    49159 REQUIERO, MICHAEL JOHN RIÑON
    49160 REQUILLOS, REIYVIN WATIN
    49161 REQUILME, JENNIFER PACARO
    49162 REQUILME, LEAH FERNANDO
    49163 REQUIMIN, KRYSTLEE ANN CABAG
    49164 REQUINA, HAZEL MALANOG
    49165 REQUINA, LOVELY LORRAINE SALUDES
    49166 REQUINALA, JENICIA FERNANDEZ
    49167 REQUINTINA, KARL ALDEN JULIAN
    49168 REQUINTINA, KATE SIGRID UBALDE
    49169 REQUINTO, KRISTY SIMBAJON
    49170 REQUIO, MARIA HARRIET COLINA
    49171 REQUIRON, CHRISTINE RAY MALINAO
    49172 REQUIRON, EDGAR JR MIRAFLOR
    49173 REQUISO, MA JONA LEE GUNTING
    49174 REQUITA, JR GALLADORA
    49175 RESABAL, CHERRY HIL REGINO
    49176 RESADA, MAEVON GONZAGA
    49177 RESANE, GIA CADELIÑA
    49178 RESARE, ELENA ACBANG
    49179 RESARI, GLENN JR BUENDIA
    49180 RESAYAGA, JANETTE MONIQUE LLORENS
    49181 RESCO, NESSA AMOR RAFAEL
    49182 RESIDE, MARIVIR SARMIENTO
    49183 RESILVA, JHEDA MAE DEGUIT
    49184 RESIPEDA, DARREL PONTIGA
    49185 RESIÑADA, JOHN DARRYL BANTOY
    49186 RESMA, GLACE ACOLICOL
    49187 RESMA, JASON PUNAY
    49188 RESMA, MICHELLE LERAZAN
    49189 RESMA, SHERYL ANDRADA
    49190 RESOMADERO, ANNA ROSE
    49191 RESOS, ANGIE CLAIRE TOKONG
    49192 RESOS, MARY MAUREEN ADUCON
    49193 RESPECIA, MARVIEGAIL SAPDIN
    49194 RESPECIA, NOVA VIDA LUMERAN
    49195 RESPECIO, ARIEL VILLARIN
    49196 RESPECIO, MARICEL MACALDO
    49197 RESPICIO, GENER ALEJO
    49198 RESPICIO, JAYPEE CARL DIONISIO
    49199 RESPICIO, JOEY LICATAN
    49200 RESPICIO, KRISTAL GRACE MELGAR
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 986 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    49201 RESPICIO, MENCHU GALDONES
    49202 RESPICIO, MILYN DUSALIN
    49203 RESPICIO, RONIEL PEDRONAN
    49204 RESPITO, KAYCEE FORDAN
    49205 RESPONSO, JEANALYN FUENTES
    49206 RESPONSO, JOAN PALING
    49207 RESPONSO, KIMBERLY
    49208 RESPONTE, ANGEL MAE COTANDA
    49209 RESPONZO, LOVELY JOY GAVANEZ
    49210 RESQUICIO, JESSA MAE PANAL
    49211 RESTADO, HONY-KAI SORIANO
    49212 RESTAURO, HARVEY PANSACALA
    49213 RESTAURO, HELEN JEAN REDIRA
    49214 RESTAURO, JAMAICA BRIONES
    49215 RESTAURO, MARIANIE MAE LIBRE
    49216 RESTAURO, SHARMAINE LEAL
    49217 RESTIFICAR, BEVERLY BALAGA
    49218 RESTON, VINCENT BARACLAN
    49219 RESTOR, JOAN DAYON
    49220 RESTRIVERA, RHANICA SAN JUAN
    49221 RESTRIVERA, WILLYN BASCUGIN
    49222 RESUELLO, JENEVIEVE CASTRO
    49223 RESUELLO, NENITA BLESIE CASTILLOTE
    49224 RESUELLO, PRINCESS HERNANDEZ
    49225 RESUELO, GLENNIS GRACE TABARES
    49226 RESUENTO, STEPHANE GRACE ACASO
    49227 RESULA, LYKA JANE DAANO
    49228 RESULTA, SHAREY JOY CANTUTAY
    49229 RESULTAY, RHOSALLE CHAN
    49230 RESURECCION, WESLIE AGUSTIN
    49231 RESURRECCION, ALYSSA MAE MIRANDA
    49232 RESURRECCION, AMMY HABUNITA
    49233 RESURRECCION, ARLENE
    49234 RESURRECCION, JOYCE ANN FRANCISCO
    49235 RESURRECCION, LARRIEZZA ALVAREZ
    49236 RESURRECCION, LIZA MISSION
    49237 RESURRECCION, MARY GRACE DEL RIO
    49238 RESURRECCION, MICA JOY ANNO
    49239 RESURRECCION, RENELYN GONZALES
    49240 RET, MARK JAMER PRICONES
    49241 RETA, TINA DUNGOG
    49242 RETAMAL, CHRISTINE JOY BINIZA
    49243 RETANAL, ANDREA KHEA GAYAPA
    49244 RETANAN, AXEL ROSE MITCHEL FRIAS
    49245 RETARDO, PHOEBE APAO
    49246 RETAÑA, CHERRY MAE FERNANDEZ
    49247 RETES, DONNABEL CALI
    49248 RETES, JAY MARIE SANTANDER
    49249 RETES, OLIVE JOY DE LA CRUZ
    49250 RETHERFORD, KENJEI CAYANONG
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 987 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    49251 RETIRO, AIKO FLORENDO
    49252 RETIS, CZARINAH MAE SUENO
    49253 RETITA, FREDIMAR ARCILLA
    49254 RETIZA, ALIZA HAQUE
    49255 RETIZA, REGENE DIO
    49256 RETIZA, SAIDEN TISMO
    49257 RETIZA, SAMUEL JR VARQUEZ
    49258 RETODO, KLARYN CABUG
    49259 RETONDA, JUS ALFEENA DAIANE SANCHEZ
    49260 RETONDO, KRIZIA EUNICE
    49261 RETOTA, LOTIZ SALVINO
    49262 RETRETA, JOY LAYONES
    49263 RETRITA, NINA RICCI GALAS
    49264 RETUBA, BEPRIL REPOSAR
    49265 RETUCSAN, KENNETH MARTINEZ
    49266 RETUERMA, JEMMARI REBADAJO
    49267 RETUERNE, RICKY DULAY
    49268 RETUERTO, DEO ATENDIDO
    49269 RETUERTO, JOYCE JAYME
    49270 RETUERTO, MARY JANE QUISEO
    49271 RETURAN, RICKY TUMAMBAC
    49272 RETURCO, JOLINA RODRIGUEZ
    49273 RETUTA, ARIEL RAGASA
    49274 RETUTA, JORDAN FACUN
    49275 RETUTAR, ANNE FERNANDEZ
    49276 RETUYA, IZZY ANN ANTIGUA
    49277 REUSORA, ANJELJEN ALIA
    49278 REUSORA, REY JAY
    49279 REUTRO, FRANCIS JEN ALMENIANA
    49280 REVALDO, ANA LIZA ARGUELLES
    49281 REVALE, SHAUN STANLEY PEÑALOSA
    49282 REVAMONTAN, NESTOR JR DE LEON
    49283 REVAMONTE, RHEA UNDANGAN
    49284 REVATORIS, ANGELICA HULAR
    49285 REVAÑO, LOVELY GAYE MARTINEZ
    49286 REVECENCIO, JENNY AGUSTIN
    49287 REVELLAME, KIMBERLY TENA
    49288 REVELLEZA, IRENE VITO
    49289 REVELLIZA, JELORD ONDIN
    49290 REVELO, JEMSON BUTLIG
    49291 REVELO, MAAN TIONGSON
    49292 REVELO, RUBY MAY ELEDIA
    49293 REVICENTE, MAGICA PEARL SISON
    49294 REVICENTE, UNICA KIM FLORES
    49295 REVIDAD, CHARLENE FLORANZA
    49296 REVIL, CLAIRE MONTERO
    49297 REVIL, MARK HENRY MALACAY
    49298 REVILLA, ADYSA JOYCE MACABUHAY
    49299 REVILLA, EMALYN PEPITO
    49300 REVILLA, GRACHELLE ANN JENNER
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 988 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    49301 REVILLA, JAMER REYNOSO
    49302 REVILLA, JUDALINE ALIMAD
    49303 REVILLA, JULIE-ANN NAPAT
    49304 REVILLA, LERMA DELOS SANTOS
    49305 REVILLA, MAHRIONNE LUIS BAMBALAN
    49306 REVILLA, MARY ALLYN JOY GAYOMA
    49307 REVILLA, NONNETH TAYPIN
    49308 REVILLAS, MELODY DIWARA
    49309 REVILLE, ERVIE JANE LABAPIS
    49310 REVILLEZA, ARCHIEL TAMBOBOY
    49311 REVILLO, IVY LYNNE BARRANCO
    49312 REVISTUAL, MA ANDREA KATE YAPAN
    49313 REVOLLEDO, CECILLE BARAWED
    49314 REVUELTA, MARICAR YYANCE
    49315 REVUELTA, MIGUEL ALVIN KING ARELLANO
    49316 REY, ARIEL PALAPAG
    49317 REY, CHERRY TIDON
    49318 REY, CRIS ANGELLI PAGSUGUIRON
    49319 REY, DONNA ROSE SALAMAT
    49320 REY, ERLINDA FLORESCA
    49321 REY, HERELYN MAGCALAYO
    49322 REY, JESSICA
    49323 REY, JULIE KAR GARCIA
    49324 REY, KYLA JEAN SILVA
    49325 REY, MARIQUIN DEGSI
    49326 REY, MARK JOSEPH CABALLERO
    49327 REY, MIA PRINCESS SANCHA
    49328 REY, RENALISA GOOT
    49329 REY, ROEL MONTEREY
    49330 REYBUENAN, JESSALYN REYES
    49331 REYES, AILA PAMORCA
    49332 REYES, AILEEN ISRAEL
    49333 REYES, ALEXIS CAPELO
    49334 REYES, ALEXZES REYES
    49335 REYES, ALLYSA FATE AUREO
    49336 REYES, ALMIRA BERAME
    49337 REYES, ALYSSA MAE PORNELA
    49338 REYES, ANGELICA AROJADO
    49339 REYES, ANGELICA GALANG
    49340 REYES, ANGELICA MARIE BOGNOT
    49341 REYES, ANN HAZEL FULO
    49342 REYES, ANNA MARIE ASPRE
    49343 REYES, ANNE KATHLEEN ESGUERRA
    49344 REYES, APHRILE SAET
    49345 REYES, APRIL CULLADO
    49346 REYES, ARTEMIO JR TAMONDONG
    49347 REYES, BENEDICK CEREZO
    49348 REYES, BERLINE CELESIOS
    49349 REYES, BOEN BERSALUNA
    49350 REYES, BRYLE ELDRICK PIGA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 989 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    49351 REYES, CAYNETH SAPITAN
    49352 REYES, CEASAR IAN GEPITULAN
    49353 REYES, CECILE VALLEJO
    49354 REYES, CELINE JOY SABINO
    49355 REYES, CHARMAINE JAMITO
    49356 REYES, CHARO CORTEZ
    49357 REYES, CHERRIE PIE ANERDES
    49358 REYES, CHERRY ANN MIER
    49359 REYES, CHITO DIAZ
    49360 REYES, CHRISTIAN JOY RAMONES
    49361 REYES, CHRISTINE ANGELINE BANGUILAN
    49362 REYES, CIELO ANTOPINA
    49363 REYES, CONCHITA DEL AYRE
    49364 REYES, CRYSTAL MAE GARCIANO
    49365 REYES, CYRUS MELO
    49366 REYES, DAISY JOYCE DABU
    49367 REYES, DANIELLE LOUISE PANGANIBAN
    49368 REYES, DANILYN CURUGAN
    49369 REYES, DAPHNE ANNE BADON
    49370 REYES, DAREY DAYMIEL
    49371 REYES, DARYL MAGNO
    49372 REYES, DIANE LUMANOG
    49373 REYES, DIANNE MAE SAN ANGEL
    49374 REYES, DON CHARLES DELA CRUZ
    49375 REYES, DONNA JOY ALCONERA
    49376 REYES, DONNA SHANE INAO
    49377 REYES, DYAN FATIMA CUSI
    49378 REYES, EJAY GACULA
    49379 REYES, ELAINE ROSE FUSANA
    49380 REYES, ELISA LANDAYAN
    49381 REYES, ELIZA NAZARENO
    49382 REYES, ERICA EREÑO
    49383 REYES, ERIELYN ABAD
    49384 REYES, ERWIN MUÑOZ
    49385 REYES, EVANE ROSE PACIFICO
    49386 REYES, EVANGELYN MENDOZA
    49387 REYES, EVANN REY VOLTAIRE YBAÑEZ
    49388 REYES, FELICE JOYCE
    49389 REYES, FREA ROSE ANDRES
    49390 REYES, FRITZ GERALD GASTANES
    49391 REYES, GERALDINE GIDAYAWAN
    49392 REYES, GIA MAE SALVE CANTIGA
    49393 REYES, GLADYS ANN GARCIA
    49394 REYES, GLADYS MAE VIDAD
    49395 REYES, GOLDWIN ANDAYA
    49396 REYES, GRACE ANN ABENIR
    49397 REYES, HANNAH ROSALEJOS
    49398 REYES, HANZEN MARQUEZ
    49399 REYES, HAZEL ABANADOR
    49400 REYES, HEIDI MUNDA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 990 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    49401 REYES, IVAN HENDRIX GESTO
    49402 REYES, J-MARL TEJADA
    49403 REYES, JACINTA BUTLIG
    49404 REYES, JANEN ROSALIE EMILA
    49405 REYES, JANNAH ATIENZA
    49406 REYES, JASMIN MARCO
    49407 REYES, JAY DARRYL DELA CRUZ
    49408 REYES, JAYPIE TELAN
    49409 REYES, JAYSON ERESE
    49410 REYES, JEFFRY TURTOGO
    49411 REYES, JELA MARIE MAMOLO
    49412 REYES, JELYN PADILLO
    49413 REYES, JENETH MONTEMAYOR
    49414 REYES, JENNIFER GUNTAN
    49415 REYES, JERALYN MONOG
    49416 REYES, JERCY PRINCIPIO
    49417 REYES, JERICA KATE RAMITERRE
    49418 REYES, JERICO CASTILLO
    49419 REYES, JEROME CASUGAY
    49420 REYES, JERWIN RENDON
    49421 REYES, JESPHER MABBAGO
    49422 REYES, JESSICA ANNE DELA CRUZ
    49423 REYES, JHASMINE DIGNADICE
    49424 REYES, JHONALEE DE VERA
    49425 REYES, JILDON MARC BATAC
    49426 REYES, JOECELLE JOYCE FELIPE
    49427 REYES, JOHN TIMBANG
    49428 REYES, JOHN GENESIS BLANCO
    49429 REYES, JOHN KEVIN LUNA
    49430 REYES, JOHN MICHAEL ANGELO MARIANO
    49431 REYES, JOHN RENZO THOMPSON
    49432 REYES, JOHN VINCENT DELA CRUZ
    49433 REYES, JOSELLE NIEBRES
    49434 REYES, JOSHUA CHRISTIAN SURIO
    49435 REYES, JOSIE MARIE HERNANDEZ
    49436 REYES, JOVEN YEN
    49437 REYES, JOY ANDREA SEPERIDAD
    49438 REYES, JOYCE MARIE
    49439 REYES, JOYNALYN VELASQUEZ
    49440 REYES, JUDY ANN LAWAN
    49441 REYES, JULIE ANN MANUEL
    49442 REYES, JUNILYN TARNATE
    49443 REYES, JUVE ROSE SABADO
    49444 REYES, KAREN MUÑOZ
    49445 REYES, KARL FERDINAND LLEMOS
    49446 REYES, KARL IAN CALANGIAN
    49447 REYES, KATHERINE MENESES
    49448 REYES, KATHERINE PARAGAS
    49449 REYES, KENTH GODFREY IMPERIAL
    49450 REYES, KIM LAURENCE MEJIA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 991 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    49451 REYES, KIMBERLY ALTHEA GLEE BASILIO
    49452 REYES, KURT STING CORDERO
    49453 REYES, LAILANIE NUÑEZ
    49454 REYES, LAURENCE BUBAN
    49455 REYES, LEA ROMERO
    49456 REYES, LEA JEAN NALUNDASAN
    49457 REYES, LEIZYL ZARATE
    49458 REYES, LORENZ DOMINIC SAMSON
    49459 REYES, LOUIE ZAMORA
    49460 REYES, LOUIJIE BACANTO
    49461 REYES, LUIGI BALLESTEROS
    49462 REYES, LURENE DELA PENA
    49463 REYES, MA ELA PANTUA
    49464 REYES, MA SUZETTE GUEVARRA
    49465 REYES, MARIA CHRISTINE AQUINO
    49466 REYES, MARIA VIRGINIA GAETOS
    49467 REYES, MARICEL BERMUDES
    49468 REYES, MARICEL TENCHAVEZ
    49469 REYES, MARIEL MARASIGAN
    49470 REYES, MARISSA BAUTISTA
    49471 REYES, MARK DAVID LEGASPI
    49472 REYES, MARK JULUIS ACUIN
    49473 REYES, MARK LOUIE IBAÑEZ
    49474 REYES, MARY ANN VILLAMAR
    49475 REYES, MARY GRACE ALBERCA
    49476 REYES, MARY GRACE ALEJO
    49477 REYES, MARY HOPE SONGCUYA
    49478 REYES, MAZELYNE
    49479 REYES, MECCA GORIT
    49480 REYES, MELANI PLACIDO
    49481 REYES, MERLITO RAMOS
    49482 REYES, MERYLL DOGELIO
    49483 REYES, MICHELLE CRUZ
    49484 REYES, MONICA ARIAGA
    49485 REYES, MYLENE GASO
    49486 REYES, MYLENE REGOITA
    49487 REYES, MYRAH SHARON SILADAN
    49488 REYES, NESLEY MAYE GATO
    49489 REYES, NICOLE CASTILLO
    49490 REYES, NIÑA JUDITH GONZALES
    49491 REYES, NOLITA ASTACAAN
    49492 REYES, NORIENE ULTRA
    49493 REYES, OPALYN JILL PREJOLES
    49494 REYES, PAMELA TEJADILLO
    49495 REYES, PAT JASON FAUSTINO
    49496 REYES, PATRICIO JR TENORIO
    49497 REYES, PATRICK STEVE ALEA
    49498 REYES, PAULA
    49499 REYES, PETER JOURDAN GENERALAO
    49500 REYES, PIO JADE LIM
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 992 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    49501 REYES, PRINCESS DOLLIENTE
    49502 REYES, RACHEL SUMANGID
    49503 REYES, RALFH LAUREN CORONG
    49504 REYES, RAYMOND MAYUYO
    49505 REYES, REA ANGELICA CARLOS
    49506 REYES, REGINE QUEL ACORDON
    49507 REYES, REJEAN VALDEZ
    49508 REYES, RHEA QUIZZAGAN
    49509 REYES, RHONA MINETTE ALIM
    49510 REYES, RICARDO III CARREON
    49511 REYES, RIO MIRANDA
    49512 REYES, RIZZA JANE ARUBIO
    49513 REYES, RIZZLE AGUILAR
    49514 REYES, ROANNE MAE SAN JOSE
    49515 REYES, ROBINSON MANDAP
    49516 REYES, ROGER JR REYES
    49517 REYES, ROLDAN DOLLERA
    49518 REYES, ROMINA ESTOQUE
    49519 REYES, RONEL MANCILLA
    49520 REYES, ROSALYN LAUCILLO
    49521 REYES, ROSECHELLE ANN CALMA
    49522 REYES, ROSELLE MADRIAGA
    49523 REYES, ROZEL SAPLACO
    49524 REYES, RUTH MIGUEL
    49525 REYES, SARAH JANE CRUZ
    49526 REYES, SHAIRA MARIE VENTURA
    49527 REYES, SHEILLANE PAGADUAN
    49528 REYES, SHELLA MAE ROSA-OT
    49529 REYES, SHERYL MAY PEREZ
    49530 REYES, SHIELA DELA CRUZ
    49531 REYES, SHIENA PAYUMO
    49532 REYES, SIGRID MAERAN GUTIERREZ
    49533 REYES, SJERILYN BELO
    49534 REYES, SOFIA CHRISTINE JANE HIQUIANA
    49535 REYES, TESSIE ANN
    49536 REYES, TRACY MAE ASAÑAS
    49537 REYES, TRIZIA MAE AQUINO
    49538 REYES, VANESSA BEGINO
    49539 REYES, VINCE ANDREW MARQUEZ
    49540 REYES, WAWIE SANTIAGO
    49541 REYES, ZEPHANIAH PAULYN CRUZ
    49542 REYLA, MARIA DESTINY JOYCE PEREZ
    49543 REYMUNDO, MARILOU GAVINA
    49544 REYNA, ROSIELIX JR LOQUIETE
    49545 REYNALDA, CYDEL LAV OBEMIO
    49546 REYNALDO, DEBORAH QUIAMBAO
    49547 REYNALDO, SHAIRA DOGUILES
    49548 REYNALDO, SHIELA MAE ESPIRITU
    49549 REYNANCIA, LORA ESPINAS
    49550 REYNANTE, IAN PAUL LORA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 993 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    49551 REYNANTE, JINGKY CABANELA
    49552 REYNERA, ANALIZA CUADERNO
    49553 REYNES, CHARLES DAVID MATEO
    49554 REYNO, AIRA JAMIE MARCELLA
    49555 REYNO, KAREN KAY BUYUCCAN
    49556 REYNON, RENCY FERMIN
    49557 REYNOSO, ANNALEA PENONIA
    49558 REYNOSO, ELMA BANAL
    49559 REYROSO, JULIUS MARASIGAN
    49560 REYSAG, MARIA DONITA BAÑEZ
    49561 REYTERAN, MARIEL CUADRA
    49562 REZARI, JOY BONGALOS
    49563 REÑEVO, ELSIE LORETCHA
    49564 REÑEVO, HAZEL AZORES
    49565 REÑOSA, CHRISTINE MAE DELFIN
    49566 RIALP, ROSALIND DODSON
    49567 RIAN, GEZA MARIE TIGUE
    49568 RIANO, ANGELICA AREVALO
    49569 RIANO, CARL GUARDIAN
    49570 RIANO, EBBER PALLOC
    49571 RIANO, ROMAN MORES
    49572 RIANZARES, ALYSSA MAE MALIGALIG
    49573 RIATE, EMMA CULANAG
    49574 RIBANO, PATRICK BLANCO
    49575 RIBO, EIVIE LAYAO
    49576 RICA, GERALDINE OUANO
    49577 RICA, MARY MNEMOSYNE DERAMA
    49578 RICABLANCA, EDGEL MAY ROSTRO
    49579 RICABLANCA, ERA JANNICA OBIAS
    49580 RICACHO, MARY NANETTE CASTILLANO
    49581 RICACHO, PAMELA CALIAO
    49582 RICAFORTE, JICELLE JOY ORTEGA
    49583 RICAFORTE, REYNANTE BERSALES
    49584 RICAFRANCA, CHASE REMENTIZO
    49585 RICAFRENTE, ARNEL GONZALES
    49586 RICAFRENTE, DENISE LOREN MAGLAQUE
    49587 RICAFRENTE, MARIA LUISA DE LEON
    49588 RICALDE, JESELLE AGUAS
    49589 RICALDE, JUDITH CARURUCAN
    49590 RICALDE, LEA MARIE DIASANTA
    49591 RICAMARA, JOHN MATHEW RILLES
    49592 RICAMARA, MARIELLE ANNE CORBILLA
    49593 RICAMORA, MARY ROSE CAMBA
    49594 RICAPLAZA, JEZZA GYLE NABUA
    49595 RICARIO, MA STELLA IRENE ARIOLA
    49596 RICARTE, JIEZYL BAJANA
    49597 RICARTE, MICHAELLA MALDIA
    49598 RICARTE, MICHELLE BAMBILLA
    49599 RICARTE, NARZIL ROSE ZUÑEGA
    49600 RICAÑA, CHARMAE ANN CAÑETE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 994 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    49601 RICAÑA, IVAN CARMELOTES
    49602 RICE, MARJORIE
    49603 RICERRA, CRISTY PEÑALOSA
    49604 RICERRA, FAMELA VALENCIA
    49605 RICERRA, SARAH ABIGAIL NERI
    49606 RICHA, FERHE CONDRIA CARANZO
    49607 RICIO, MADEL VALDEPENAS
    49608 RICO, ARMIE LUMANIP
    49609 RICO, CATRINA OLBEDENCIA
    49610 RICO, ELCY MAGDANGAL
    49611 RICO, ELOISA NABONG
    49612 RICO, ERICA BERNADETTE PEDRONAN
    49613 RICO, EROL BELIRAN
    49614 RICO, FRANCES REBECCA
    49615 RICO, GERIZA JOY RICO
    49616 RICO, HAROLD ANTONIO
    49617 RICO, JAN-RHEY DAMASIN
    49618 RICO, JOICE YORONG
    49619 RICO, JONALYN TABUCOL
    49620 RICO, JUSTINE MADREGALIJOS
    49621 RICO, KIMBERLY DELOS REYES
    49622 RICO, LEONOR RABUTIN
    49623 RICO, NATHASIA MAE ALARTE
    49624 RICO, RHYAN KIM DEPAZ
    49625 RICO, RICA REIN MALLARI
    49626 RICO, ROSEMARIE VELASCO
    49627 RICO, SYLYN DIZON
    49628 RICO, TED PONO
    49629 RICOHERMOSO, CHARLENE ARCEO
    49630 RICOHERMOSO, ELEONOR LAROSA
    49631 RICOHERMOSO, JERIC RODRIGUEZ
    49632 RICOTE, FLORO JR FACTORANAN
    49633 RIEGO, CRISPIN JR CORTEL
    49634 RIEGO, JUNILLA MAE GRUBA
    49635 RIEGO, KRISTINE GAIL RECELLA
    49636 RIEGO, REALYN AMPELOQUIO
    49637 RIEL, AILYN RIVERA
    49638 RIEL, ANGELICA SAPALO
    49639 RIEL, ELISEO IV WEE
    49640 RIEZA, MICHELLE ROSON
    49641 RIGAT, MARIA CRISTINA MUNCAL
    49642 RIGODON, JECELLA DENISE RESTAR
    49643 RIGOMEO, IVY FAYE BATUCAN
    49644 RIGOR, JUVINER BATUSIN
    49645 RIGOR, KARLA VELASCO
    49646 RIGOR, RENELYN FORONDA
    49647 RIGOR, SHAIRA PARAÑAL
    49648 RIGUER, KIMBER GRAY SANTOS
    49649 RIGUIS, RALPH DURANGO
    49650 RIGUNAY, WENCY ARCE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 995 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    49651 RIJON, MARIANNE PACHECO
    49652 RIJON, MAUREEN PACHECO
    49653 RILLERA, BASIL JOSEPH YABUT
    49654 RILLO, CHERRY-ANN RIVERA
    49655 RILLO, JENNY JOY BUENAFE
    49656 RILLO, JOHN ANTON BARIBAR
    49657 RILLON, DIANA MARIE REYES
    49658 RILLORAZA, DEBBIE BALCITA
    49659 RIMALOS, MARY KAYE RICAÑA
    49660 RIMANDIMAN, IVY LUZ MORALES
    49661 RIMANDO, ANGELICA MAE RIGOR
    49662 RIMANDO, DINDO DE VERA
    49663 RIMANDO, JINGKY DALMAS
    49664 RIMANDO, RHOMAN GUBATAN
    49665 RIMANO, SHARMAINE MIKEE DELA CRUZ
    49666 RIMAS, CAROLINE PASCUA
    49667 RIMAS, MINA FLORENDO
    49668 RIMBAO, SHIELA MAE SANGCAP
    49669 RIMORIN, JHOE-ANNE BALMORES
    49670 RIMPONGAN, JAKE SAPAR
    49671 RINDON, JANVI CLAIRE LABIANO
    49672 RINGOR, JACK DEZA
    49673 RINGOR, JOCELYN GUSTO
    49674 RINGOR, MARIA AURORA RAVALO
    49675 RINGOR, RAY ALVIN RUBIANES
    49676 RINO, ALLYSA KATE CENIZAN
    49677 RINO, MARIA DEL AGUILAR
    49678 RIO, LOREX ESTRERA
    49679 RIO, MARIA NIÑA JESUSA FERNANDEZ
    49680 RIO, MERY GRACE SEGAYO
    49681 RIO, THESSA VEE CAPUNO
    49682 RIOFERIO, RAMON CHRISTOPHER DE VERA
    49683 RIOFLORIDO, ANNA LEONA COLOPANO
    49684 RIOFLORIDO, JOVIERICKA SANTOS
    49685 RIOFLORIDO, LOISA ZILABBO
    49686 RIOFLORIDO, LOVELY PERMEJO
    49687 RIOJA, BRANDON ROI VENTAYEN
    49688 RIOMALOS, MARK ANTHONY TENORIO
    49689 RIOPAY, ROSELYN MAMON
    49690 RIOROSO, ERIKA BERNABE
    49691 RIOS, AIRA ANGELICA FRANCISCO
    49692 RIOS, CALYN RABINO
    49693 RIOS, CARLA MARIE ALONSAGAY
    49694 RIOS, CHRISTINE JOYCE
    49695 RIOS, GLEN GURO
    49696 RIOS, MARIA ARVELYN BERAN
    49697 RIOS, MARY ROSE BUTIOG
    49698 RIOS, TEUDY BANZUELO
    49699 RIOS, YVONE KAYE DELA PEÑA
    49700 RIOVEROS, MAY ANN MATOCENIO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 996 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    49701 RIOVEROS, ROLANDO JR REGIO
    49702 RIPALDA, JUNALD LAVADO
    49703 RIPALDA, MYRA CORALES
    49704 RIPALDA, PRINCESS TERESA MONTALLA
    49705 RIPARIP, JENECCA VILLAFLOR
    49706 RIPARIP, JOAN ANTONIO
    49707 RIPARIP, WINALYN BALAO
    49708 RIQUE, EDEN SOLITARIO
    49709 RISAS, JOSEPH CORTEZ
    49710 RITA, HAZEL MATRE
    49711 RITA, RIENARD ORDEBIZA
    49712 RITA, SHEILO TAÑAJURA
    49713 RITAGA, RENELYN MESIAS
    49714 RITAS, JOCILYN SABANDO
    49715 RITO, DOMINGO JR CORPUZ
    49716 RITO, JANE JOY PEREZ
    49717 RITOS, ZHASNEY FAITH JISON
    49718 RITUA, KRISTIAN MARC RADOVAN
    49719 RIUGALO, RENALYN DAVA
    49720 RIVA, FAY APRIL MIÑANO
    49721 RIVA, MARY ANN JANET JASTIA
    49722 RIVAD, JUKONN NIÑO ASISTIN
    49723 RIVADENERA, KATHRINA DEL MUNDO
    49724 RIVADENIRA, MARY JOY CAPARROS
    49725 RIVADULLA, CZARINA KRYSTAL TAN
    49726 RIVADULLA, KENIN JUSTINE MENDELEBAR
    49727 RIVADULLA, LOURDES AUREADA
    49728 RIVADULLA, ROXANNE PROTACIO
    49729 RIVARES, SHELLA MAY RADA
    49730 RIVAS, HEIDI BABANTE
    49731 RIVAS, IVY BUGAS
    49732 RIVAS, JOVEN ORIBE
    49733 RIVAS, JOYCE KIMMER QUINILITAN
    49734 RIVAS, MARC DAVE
    49735 RIVAS, MARICRIS MAGANTE
    49736 RIVAS, MARIE CATE PRAGA
    49737 RIVERA, ABBIE PANGILINAN
    49738 RIVERA, ABEGAIL RUFIN
    49739 RIVERA, ANALIZA INVENTO
    49740 RIVERA, ANGELICA AGLIBUT
    49741 RIVERA, ANNIE AGUIRRE
    49742 RIVERA, ARIANNE MAGSAKAY
    49743 RIVERA, ARLIE SHAINE ROGIL
    49744 RIVERA, BEA ANGELA LANUZA
    49745 RIVERA, CATHERINE JOY MALIG
    49746 RIVERA, CHAYLLE ANNICKA YOSALINA
    49747 RIVERA, CHRISTIAN DEGUIDOY
    49748 RIVERA, CHRISTINE MONTILLA
    49749 RIVERA, CORINA ABIAS
    49750 RIVERA, CRISTY LYN KWAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 997 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    49751 RIVERA, DAVID JR DOMINGO
    49752 RIVERA, DINIE
    49753 RIVERA, EDWIN LUNA
    49754 RIVERA, ERAH MAE SABAS
    49755 RIVERA, ERNESTO JR PALENTINOS
    49756 RIVERA, FATIMA REFUERZO
    49757 RIVERA, FELIMON JR DULATRE
    49758 RIVERA, FRANCIS RAGAS
    49759 RIVERA, GLYSA VICENCIO
    49760 RIVERA, HANNAH RUTH DE LA CRUZ
    49761 RIVERA, HONEY ROSE DAIT
    49762 RIVERA, HOPE VILLAREAL
    49763 RIVERA, IVAN DWIGHT FORDAN
    49764 RIVERA, JACKIELYN CAÑO
    49765 RIVERA, JAKE SOLLANO
    49766 RIVERA, JANE DAYLUSAN
    49767 RIVERA, JEAN FEBE BUSTAMANTE
    49768 RIVERA, JEFFERSON ERESE
    49769 RIVERA, JEMIMAH NERI
    49770 RIVERA, JEPTE JAY ASUNCION
    49771 RIVERA, JESSICA SIERRA
    49772 RIVERA, JHAMIL ADAMS CABALQUINTO
    49773 RIVERA, JIN MERRY CATUBIG
    49774 RIVERA, JOANNE RAMOS
    49775 RIVERA, JOHN EMERSON ANTON
    49776 RIVERA, JOJELYN TADEO
    49777 RIVERA, JOLINA MAY ARO
    49778 RIVERA, JOSELYN VIAÑA
    49779 RIVERA, JUDE NATHAN PADLAN
    49780 RIVERA, JUDY ANN MANUNTAG
    49781 RIVERA, KAY CANO-OG
    49782 RIVERA, KEVIN LAMAYEN
    49783 RIVERA, KRISTIANA MARIE FAMORCAN
    49784 RIVERA, KRISTINE JOY ANILA
    49785 RIVERA, KRIZZA SORIANO
    49786 RIVERA, LAURENCE CARPENTERO
    49787 RIVERA, LESLIE NAYVE
    49788 RIVERA, LOVELYN BALTAZAR
    49789 RIVERA, MA ANDREA DIMAYMAY
    49790 RIVERA, MA ANGELICA VILLARUZ
    49791 RIVERA, MA ELLA JENINE MONSOD
    49792 RIVERA, MA JAZZLYNE TRIVIÑO
    49793 RIVERA, MA KATRINA MOLINO
    49794 RIVERA, MA PRINCESS DE VERA
    49795 RIVERA, MARC ADRIAN DESQUITADO
    49796 RIVERA, MAREBEL ROTCHA
    49797 RIVERA, MARGARITA RIVERA
    49798 RIVERA, MARK NILJIE PINGOS
    49799 RIVERA, MAYETTE ALEJANDRE
    49800 RIVERA, MERCEDES FAJARDO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 998 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    49801 RIVERA, MERCY JOY RAPANA
    49802 RIVERA, MERIELLE ALMADIN
    49803 RIVERA, MICHA BELLE MERCADO
    49804 RIVERA, MICHAEL DELA CRUZ
    49805 RIVERA, MICHAEL MAGBATA
    49806 RIVERA, MICHELLE ANN BRILLANTES
    49807 RIVERA, MIKE GUYZEN CAMIT
    49808 RIVERA, NESTOR JR ABELLANA
    49809 RIVERA, NICOLE DELA CRUZ
    49810 RIVERA, NIÑA NOLASCO
    49811 RIVERA, QUEENNIE BATUY
    49812 RIVERA, RACHILLE PAJARILLO
    49813 RIVERA, RECHELLE AQUINO
    49814 RIVERA, RENCH OLEGARIO
    49815 RIVERA, RENELOU GALADLAS
    49816 RIVERA, RIAH AGTAY
    49817 RIVERA, RINGIE BALBERDE
    49818 RIVERA, RONNIEL DOMONDON
    49819 RIVERA, ROSELIE MANABAT
    49820 RIVERA, RUBELYN BADURIA
    49821 RIVERA, RUFINA CASTILLO
    49822 RIVERA, SHEINA MARIE IGNACIO
    49823 RIVERA, SHIELA MAY VERIÑA
    49824 RIVERA, THEA ANGELICA ACIERTO
    49825 RIVERA, THRISHA MAE MENDOZA
    49826 RIVERA, TRICIA MAE TUAZON
    49827 RIVERA, TYRONE GEROME YAMSON
    49828 RIVERA, VANESSA MAE DEL ROSARIO
    49829 RIVERA, VERSITALYN ORQUIZA
    49830 RIVERA, VIENNA FLOR MACAHIG
    49831 RIVERA, ZHIA QUILAP-QUILAP
    49832 RIVERAL, GLORIFE EMMANUEL
    49833 RIVERO, ARVIN DELOSO
    49834 RIVERO, JAKE LAURENCE ESCALERA
    49835 RIVERO, JAY-ANN VICENTE
    49836 RIVERO, LAILANIE ESTOYA
    49837 RIVERO, MARIA FE LEPITEN
    49838 RIVERO, MARK BREIS
    49839 RIZADA, MICHELLE ANN HILAJOS
    49840 RIZALDE, REGGIE BUSTILLO
    49841 RIZALDO, JASTIN
    49842 RIZALTE, JOSHUA FORTE
    49843 RIZANO, RONALDO JR FRIAL
    49844 RIZARDO, DEOVELYN RUBIO
    49845 RIZARDO, JANE RAIZA VIBAL
    49846 RIZARDO, RHEA MAE ABAJERO
    49847 RIZO, KAREN DE OCAMPO
    49848 RIZOL, ANA SHARLENE ABUEME
    49849 RIZON, CHARISSE RESERVA
    49850 RIZON, CRISTINO GIAN CARLO BANDICO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 999 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    49851 RIÑA, CESARIO JR ALVAREZ
    49852 RIÑA, MARK STEPHEN VIACRUSIS
    49853 RIÑO, JOAN FIGUEROA
    49854 RIÑO, JUVY ROYO
    49855 RIÑO, MA TERESA MONTOJO
    49856 RIÑON, GENALYN NAVARRO
    49857 RIÑON, KAILA SEVILLA
    49858 RIÑON, LORIE MAE SALVILLA
    49859 RIÑOS, MA JOY COSTORIO
    49860 ROA, ADRIAN ANSOC
    49861 ROA, ALVIN JOHN OTIC
    49862 ROA, CAMIELE BENDOL
    49863 ROA, CRISMAR SALDAÑA
    49864 ROA, ELLEN NICY RARO
    49865 ROA, ERIC JOHN DIMALALUAN
    49866 ROA, HERLYN JUANICO
    49867 ROA, JAMIE MARI KAY VILLEGAS
    49868 ROA, LOREEN BAJE
    49869 ROA, MERIANNE GRACE ACON
    49870 ROA, NESTY KEITH SARCILLA
    49871 ROA, PHOEBE JESSA ESTROBO
    49872 ROALES, MARYGEL VILLANUEVA
    49873 ROALLOS, DONNABELLE CAMATIS
    49874 ROALLOS, PRINCESS JOCO
    49875 ROAMAR, MARY JOY TUSIT
    49876 ROARING, ANGELICA FLORES
    49877 ROASA, MARK JOSEPH DUMAQUION
    49878 ROBEA, CATHERINE ROSALES
    49879 ROBEA, ERLYN ROLLON
    49880 ROBELLA, SOPHIA CONEL
    49881 ROBERA, MA ANFRA ANCHETA
    49882 ROBERT, MARK LESTER JAVIER
    49883 ROBERTO, JUDE ANTHONY
    49884 ROBES, KATE PORNILLOS
    49885 ROBES, PATRICIA LEI BUSTAMANTE
    49886 ROBETE, MARIELLE DOLLENO
    49887 ROBIEGO, ARLYN POTOT
    49888 ROBIEGO, MARIEL POTOT
    49889 ROBIGID, JAY VEE CONCON
    49890 ROBILLOS, DANICA JOYCE DAHILAN
    49891 ROBIN, CHINLEY GANAR
    49892 ROBIN, MA WILDA GAROL
    49893 ROBIN, REZEL JEAN LAGIDONG
    49894 ROBINIOL, SHEENA ALING
    49895 ROBIS, ANNE GIRAY
    49896 ROBISO, KATE RUTOR
    49897 ROBISO, RIZZA TABOG
    49898 ROBISO, ROMEO JR ANONAS
    49899 ROBISO, VERONICA RANCE
    49900 ROBITSHEK, ANA FE LUMOD
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1000 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    49901 ROBIÑOS, JAYRALD CAPIRAL
    49902 ROBIÑOS, JOHN ROGER LIPATA
    49903 ROBLE, CRISILDA MARIE CAPUYAN
    49904 ROBLE, DIXON JOHN JAINAR
    49905 ROBLE, GABRIEL OMAMALIN
    49906 ROBLE, HEARTCHEL BOHOL
    49907 ROBLE, JAY ANGELO PAGLOMUTAN
    49908 ROBLE, JEAN TAPAYA
    49909 ROBLE, KATRINAMILLE ARAGON
    49910 ROBLEDO, KLYDE WINDYLL ARBELON
    49911 ROBLEDO, KRISTENE JOY ALTEZ
    49912 ROBLEDO, LYZIEL MERANO
    49913 ROBLES, BONJOVY CAMACHO
    49914 ROBLES, CAMILLE MARIANO
    49915 ROBLES, CATHY LYN CALUAG
    49916 ROBLES, CHARMEN MAHUSAY
    49917 ROBLES, CYARTH ANCUNA
    49918 ROBLES, DILSON CUETO
    49919 ROBLES, DIMPLE CALIT
    49920 ROBLES, DYNNA SINOGBA
    49921 ROBLES, ETHEL JANE ABELLA
    49922 ROBLES, HONEYLETTE BAGAAS
    49923 ROBLES, JADE GECOSO
    49924 ROBLES, JERAMIE PANGILINAN
    49925 ROBLES, JEROME MULLEDA
    49926 ROBLES, JOWELL BONDOC
    49927 ROBLES, KHAYELENE REBAYSON
    49928 ROBLES, LESLIE ABU
    49929 ROBLES, LIZZETH ALMARIO
    49930 ROBLES, MARIA EUNICE JULIET SUMAOANG
    49931 ROBLES, MARNYL JOY BENIGA
    49932 ROBLES, MICHELLE POSTANES
    49933 ROBLES, PAMELA CAMILLE AVELLANO
    49934 ROBLES, PAMELA KLARISSE DELA CRUZ
    49935 ROBLES, RECHELLE GRACE CASALAN
    49936 ROBLES, REGINE LYLE CAHILIG
    49937 ROBLES, RODERICK ASPA
    49938 ROBLES, RYZA MAE ASUNCION
    49939 ROBLES, SPYRIDON ORDOÑA
    49940 ROBLES, TESSIE DELFIN
    49941 ROBLES, VICTOR ANGELO DONOSO
    49942 ROBLES, VON BRYAN ROJA
    49943 ROBLEZA, MARIA ELIZABETH RANIS
    49944 ROBLICO, CHARIANE ROSE DELA TORRE
    49945 ROBOSA, JESSAMAE BUSTINERA
    49946 ROBOSA, RONEL BREBONERIA
    49947 ROBRIGADO, DARYL CARULLA
    49948 ROBRIGADO, JOWELLA CABIGON
    49949 ROCA, AILEEN PADILLA
    49950 ROCA, AMBER VICENTE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1001 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    49951 ROCA, CRISTINE RUBIO
    49952 ROCA, HONEY LEE URDANIZA
    49953 ROCA, MICHAEL CABANA
    49954 ROCA, MICHAEL LIBRADILLA
    49955 ROCABERTE, GRACE MARABE
    49956 ROCACORBA, PRINCESS JEAN PAJE
    49957 ROCACORBA, RIZZA MAE MADRAZO
    49958 ROCALDO, DISNEY APDUJAN
    49959 ROCAMORA, ANGELICA NAZARENO
    49960 ROCAMORA, ANNY JANE P
    49961 ROCAMORA, ASHLEY FLORES
    49962 ROCAMORA, CRISTINE POGADO
    49963 ROCAMORA, JHOANA ALILING
    49964 ROCAMORA, KATHYLEEN SABELLANO
    49965 ROCAMORA, SHAIRA MAE DELA PEÑA
    49966 ROCAPOR, MARY JANE BENAIRES
    49967 ROCAS, RESHA ANN LACEDA
    49968 ROCAVERTE, ROSEMARIE POL
    49969 ROCEO, PRECY ANGELA CAMBA
    49970 ROCERO, DANIELLA JOY RELANO
    49971 ROCERO, EVA MAE BESORO
    49972 ROCERO, JACKIELOU HERBITO
    49973 ROCERO, JEAN CURATO
    49974 ROCERO, JUANITA MONDEJAR
    49975 ROCERO, RONAS BONAOBRA
    49976 ROCERO, RYAN CHRISTIAN PAREÑO
    49977 ROCES, KATRINA NOELLE LAURENTE
    49978 ROCES, MARNE TITA PADUA
    49979 ROCES, ROSANA ENVERZO
    49980 ROCES, ROSVEL MIRASOL
    49981 ROCHA, ESTELA MARIZ GALORPORT
    49982 ROCHA, HANNAH GRIMALDO
    49983 ROCHA, KIM GIRLIE JADUCANA
    49984 ROCHA, KIM JOHN JADUCANA
    49985 ROCHA, LORIE ANN PERALTA
    49986 ROCHA, MARY MAE MENDOZA
    49987 ROCHA, MICHAEL LIGO
    49988 ROCHE, ENGEL MOQUETE
    49989 ROCHE, RHEA SEMOLAVA
    49990 ROCHE, RYAN CAYANGCANG
    49991 ROCIENTO, VANESSA DELOS SANTOS
    49992 ROCIOS, JAEN KIETH FAJARDO
    49993 RODA, ADONIS JOSEPH BARQUILLA
    49994 RODA, CHRISTIAN PAUNER
    49995 RODA, CHRISTINE JANN SANTIAGO
    49996 RODA, EUNICE MAGRO
    49997 RODA, JORZONN RADAM
    49998 RODA, JUNAVIL MACAHIS
    49999 RODA, MELANIE JOY BARIATA
    50000 RODA, STEPHANY PLACIDO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1002 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    50001 RODAJE, ALIZX VIÑEGAS
    50002 RODANILLA, RUBY JHAYVE CORTEZ
    50003 RODAS, JESSA MAE DIEGO
    50004 RODAS, MARIELL MEDINA
    50005 RODAS, PRINCESS MAE DUBLUIS
    50006 RODAS, SHERELYN VILLARUEL
    50007 RODEJO, CHRISTINE BONADOR
    50008 RODEL, ROGELIO III BOREBOR
    50009 RODELA, EMMA BAHAG
    50010 RODELAS, ANGELICA JOY ZOLETA
    50011 RODELAS, JENICA DENTE
    50012 RODELAS, JOY QUILING
    50013 RODELAS, JUDITH MANRIQUE
    50014 RODELAS, LARIZEL AMPARO
    50015 RODELAS, ROSALIE PESTAÑO
    50016 RODELAS, ROSE-ANN RAMIREZ
    50017 RODELAS, ROSEBEM ALITA
    50018 RODEN, FE AIRA SARAGINA
    50019 RODEO, JURALYN SOLO
    50020 RODEO, LEA OBILLO
    50021 RODEO, SARAH LINCALLO
    50022 RODEO, YVONNE DULNUAN
    50023 RODEROS, RACHELLE REYES
    50024 RODES, JEAHNY KIAH REMEGIO
    50025 RODICA, ANGELIKA LORENZO
    50026 RODIL, MYLENE PEÑA
    50027 RODILLA, MYLA TEREZO
    50028 RODILLAS, DIANA COMIA
    50029 RODILLAS, HARICANE TAMPOYA
    50030 RODIMO, CLEAR PALCONET
    50031 RODIO, MAY JANE GARONITA
    50032 RODIQUE, ALYSSA LYNN ONGWICO
    50033 RODIS, DINAH NORLINE DELA CRUZ
    50034 RODOFOL, NATHANIEL GAID
    50035 RODOLFO, ROBERT PAJE
    50036 RODRIGO, ALWIN PANTALITA
    50037 RODRIGO, ARNEL
    50038 RODRIGO, DIANA BELARMA
    50039 RODRIGO, GEVENE MAY LAZO
    50040 RODRIGO, HANAH LEE BUCIO
    50041 RODRIGO, JOMARC LOU YAMSON
    50042 RODRIGO, LOIDA PEPITO
    50043 RODRIGO, MA JUNETH MORALDE
    50044 RODRIGO, REYSA FUENTES
    50045 RODRIGO, RIZZA MAE LEONARDO
    50046 RODRIGO, RONALDO MATOBATO
    50047 RODRIGO, RUBY ARIGOLA
    50048 RODRIGUEZ, AILYN MUTIA
    50049 RODRIGUEZ, ALJEL SAIRA MUNGCAL
    50050 RODRIGUEZ, AMIE DAWATAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1003 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    50051 RODRIGUEZ, ANGELICA MAGHINAY
    50052 RODRIGUEZ, ANGELICA TADURAN
    50053 RODRIGUEZ, ANTONIO JOSEF JIMENEZ
    50054 RODRIGUEZ, ARIANNE AMOR CORTEZ
    50055 RODRIGUEZ, AXELLA MAE OLANDRIA
    50056 RODRIGUEZ, BABY JEAN ASUNCION
    50057 RODRIGUEZ, CATHERINE MARASIGAN
    50058 RODRIGUEZ, CHARLENE JOY MANGGALE
    50059 RODRIGUEZ, CHRISTIAN RENZ LAGMAN
    50060 RODRIGUEZ, CRESLEY MAE ABRINA
    50061 RODRIGUEZ, CRISSEL MINDAC
    50062 RODRIGUEZ, DANIELLE JANA ROE PANGANIBAN
    50063 RODRIGUEZ, DINALYN OLIS
    50064 RODRIGUEZ, DIOSDADO TABBU
    50065 RODRIGUEZ, DIVINA GRACE MAZAREDO
    50066 RODRIGUEZ, EDISON DELA CRUZ
    50067 RODRIGUEZ, EUNICE CORREA
    50068 RODRIGUEZ, EVELYN ANTHONY
    50069 RODRIGUEZ, FLOREDIN ZARAGOZA
    50070 RODRIGUEZ, GERALDINE SUCANDAN
    50071 RODRIGUEZ, HARLEY MONTECLARO
    50072 RODRIGUEZ, ISMAEL CAYABAN
    50073 RODRIGUEZ, JASMIN DIOLA
    50074 RODRIGUEZ, JENELYN CADAY
    50075 RODRIGUEZ, JENNYFFER EMUTAN
    50076 RODRIGUEZ, JEROME CORBITA
    50077 RODRIGUEZ, JESON ADLAON
    50078 RODRIGUEZ, JO-ANN FERNANDEZ
    50079 RODRIGUEZ, JOANNE BURGOS
    50080 RODRIGUEZ, JOHN AMOS AYOP
    50081 RODRIGUEZ, JOHN EDWARD CABANLIT
    50082 RODRIGUEZ, JOHN JORDAN RAMOS
    50083 RODRIGUEZ, JOHN LEO DEFEO
    50084 RODRIGUEZ, JOLISSA PAGATPAT
    50085 RODRIGUEZ, JONATHAN BARIAS
    50086 RODRIGUEZ, JONATHAN PARE
    50087 RODRIGUEZ, JOSEPH CHRISTIAN BARTOLATA
    50088 RODRIGUEZ, JUDY MAY NEPAL
    50089 RODRIGUEZ, KLAUDINE VILLANUEVA
    50090 RODRIGUEZ, KRIZZA JOY GASCON
    50091 RODRIGUEZ, KYN MAIREN
    50092 RODRIGUEZ, LIEZEL CASTILLO
    50093 RODRIGUEZ, LORNA RUBIA
    50094 RODRIGUEZ, MA LUISA ZENAIDA AUTENCIO
    50095 RODRIGUEZ, MARIA CAREN MARMITA
    50096 RODRIGUEZ, MARIEL DAVID
    50097 RODRIGUEZ, MARIJAY CALLUENG
    50098 RODRIGUEZ, MARILOU BELEN
    50099 RODRIGUEZ, MARK DARYL ECHALUCE
    50100 RODRIGUEZ, MARK JOSEPH BORABON
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1004 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    50101 RODRIGUEZ, MARY JACQUES DUMASIG
    50102 RODRIGUEZ, MARY JOY JOVENAL
    50103 RODRIGUEZ, MAXUEL TRUMATA
    50104 RODRIGUEZ, MICA BODIIT
    50105 RODRIGUEZ, MICHAEL TAMAO
    50106 RODRIGUEZ, MICHELLE HEMTOG
    50107 RODRIGUEZ, MYLYN ESPAÑOL
    50108 RODRIGUEZ, NICOLE DELOS SANTOS
    50109 RODRIGUEZ, NIKAH YAGUE
    50110 RODRIGUEZ, NOLI BIER
    50111 RODRIGUEZ, NOVAH MIER
    50112 RODRIGUEZ, RAMILLA KRISTEL BLANCO
    50113 RODRIGUEZ, RAYMOND PILLONE
    50114 RODRIGUEZ, RAYNEL CRISTOBAL
    50115 RODRIGUEZ, REGGIE JR TIBE
    50116 RODRIGUEZ, REGINE BENEDICTO
    50117 RODRIGUEZ, RENALLIE VILLAMAYOR
    50118 RODRIGUEZ, RENZ PAULO BALMES
    50119 RODRIGUEZ, ROGELIO JR AVILA
    50120 RODRIGUEZ, RONEL DELA CRUZ
    50121 RODRIGUEZ, ROSALYN BACOLOD
    50122 RODRIGUEZ, ROSEMARIE IVY CUARESMA
    50123 RODRIGUEZ, ROY JR CORPUZ
    50124 RODRIGUEZ, SARAH SALVOSA
    50125 RODRIGUEZ, SARAH MAY ALUMNO
    50126 RODRIGUEZ, SEVERINO III ABALOS
    50127 RODRIGUEZ, SHARMINE NABO
    50128 RODRIGUEZ, SHERELYN YARA
    50129 RODRIGUEZ, SHERLYN FERNANDEZ
    50130 RODRIGUEZ, TESSIE JEAN MARIE CENIZA
    50131 RODRIGUEZ, THEA MAE SOLAS
    50132 RODRIGUEZ, VILMA JACQUELINE BAPORA
    50133 RODRIGUEZ, YVONNE HERRERA
    50134 RODRIGUEZ, ZOEBELLE CHAVES
    50135 RODRIGUEZA, HERMILO DELA CRUZ
    50136 RODRIGUEZA, JINIA MAGNO
    50137 RODRIGUEZA, LANZ MAPA
    50138 RODRIQUEZ, BENJAMIN RAMIREZ
    50139 RODULFA, ESTER ROSAL
    50140 RODULLO, ANGELYN CAJUDAY
    50141 RODUTA, VENISCIELYN DUQUE
    50142 ROENA, ELIZABETH LAZO
    50143 ROFEROS, GIL VINCENT MAMBALING
    50144 ROFLO, IVY JEAN MONTELLANO
    50145 ROFULI, ROCHELLE CLEMENTE
    50146 ROGACION, EDWIN VILLALON
    50147 ROGADOR, REA MAGSAEL
    50148 ROGAN, SOFIA ANNE NAIG
    50149 ROGAS, JASPER BUCOY
    50150 ROGELIO, MA BELLY JOY LAWIS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1005 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    50151 ROGELIO, MARISOL MORENO
    50152 ROGELIO, REXES AGUILA
    50153 ROGERO, ARLEN TAMAYO
    50154 ROGERO, CHARISSE ABELLA
    50155 ROGERO, JEMBELLE TANJUSAY
    50156 ROGON, JESSA MAE RAPAL
    50157 ROGUEL, ERICKA JOYCE PULIDO
    50158 ROILO, GISELLE CODILLA
    50159 ROJAS, AUBREY TAMSE
    50160 ROJAS, BESSIE BARRO
    50161 ROJAS, CESAR IAN RODRIGUEZ
    50162 ROJAS, GIAN MICHAEL AMAGA
    50163 ROJAS, JUDY ANN DEVERA
    50164 ROJAS, JUDY ANN SALVATIERA
    50165 ROJAS, KAREN ESPUELAS
    50166 ROJAS, LLOYD JEFFREY SOLATORIO
    50167 ROJAS, PHILIA LABIAL
    50168 ROJAS, SHIELA MARIE BELORIA
    50169 ROJERO, EDEN MAE GIRAY
    50170 ROJERO, ROCHELL MAE NAPOLES
    50171 ROJERO, RYDEL GALERO
    50172 ROJO, ALMIRA MAYETH SIDAYON
    50173 ROJO, ANRA JEAN PABILLAR
    50174 ROJO, JUVANI REVILLEZA
    50175 ROJO, KARLA MARIE SAN DIEGO
    50176 ROJO, LORIE JEN PACLIBAR
    50177 ROJO, MADELEINE PAQUITA
    50178 ROJO, MARIBEL BISTUECOS
    50179 ROJO, MARY ROSEJEAN RELOVA
    50180 ROJO, MAURENE BAYOG
    50181 ROLA, AIMEE HAZEL RETIZA
    50182 ROLA, RETCHIL SALUGTA
    50183 ROLDA, ZYLENE JOY LORENZO
    50184 ROLDAN, ALLAN FRONDOZO
    50185 ROLDAN, ANA MARIE MAYAN
    50186 ROLDAN, DANROSE AGGABAO
    50187 ROLDAN, FRENNY JEAN SALCEDO
    50188 ROLDAN, GEMMA DANGAYO
    50189 ROLDAN, HAROLD MARK SAGAYNO
    50190 ROLDAN, IVY ROSE CARIDAD
    50191 ROLDAN, JANINE PELAYO
    50192 ROLDAN, JEROME CONCHA
    50193 ROLDAN, JESSON LEGASPI
    50194 ROLDAN, JOSE JR FLORES
    50195 ROLDAN, KEN TUPAZ
    50196 ROLDAN, MAR GARCIA
    50197 ROLDAN, MARIEL ARANETA
    50198 ROLDAN, MARY ANGILINE OFTANA
    50199 ROLDAN, NICA ANNE NICOLAS
    50200 ROLEDA, JIANNE KATE MANALO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1006 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    50201 ROLEDA, RENIE GRACE MACASLING
    50202 ROLL, BILLY DAVE BAUTISTA
    50203 ROLL, ROGIE UBAS
    50204 ROLLAN, JOHNYETS ALICAWAY
    50205 ROLLE, REGINE ANNE DE CASTRO
    50206 ROLLO, CHRISTMALYN VAIN ROCOD
    50207 ROLLO, CORAZON BAÑAR
    50208 ROLLO, JAYBOY BANAR
    50209 ROLLO, JOHN PAUL INOSANTO
    50210 ROLLO, MARILAG INOSANTO
    50211 ROLLO, NITA ACERO
    50212 ROLLO, ROXAN JEAN DE GUZMAN
    50213 ROLLON, BEVERLYN VICENTE
    50214 ROLLON, CLARK VON CAGAS
    50215 ROLLON, CRISTALYN UGPO
    50216 ROLLON, MA CECILIA DULATRE
    50217 ROLLON, PINKY RUBIN
    50218 ROLLON, REMA BANLASAN
    50219 ROLLON, ROSE ANN ANGEL DE TORRES
    50220 ROLLOQUE, HONEY BINGCULA
    50221 ROLOMA, GRACE PALMA
    50222 ROLUSTA, ARVIN UNTALAN
    50223 ROM, BEVERLY AGUILAR
    50224 ROM, CAMILLE GAUFO
    50225 ROM, FLOREMAE GARCIA
    50226 ROM, FROILAND GARCIA
    50227 ROM, JACKELYN OLEON
    50228 ROM, JEA BOHOL
    50229 ROM, PRINCE BENSON CREDO
    50230 ROMA, JENNYVIEVE BOLAMBOT
    50231 ROMA, MA DIVINA NISTAL
    50232 ROMA, MERY JOY ANSANO
    50233 ROMA, TEOMAR ESTREMOS
    50234 ROMA, TERESA BENITA ANINO
    50235 ROMA, TRISHA NATHALIE BAUTISTA
    50236 ROMA CRUZ, ERWIN FERNANDEZ
    50237 ROMAGA, CHARITY CORTES
    50238 ROMAGOS, RITCHEL MARFA
    50239 ROMAGUERA, RICHELLE PELAYPA
    50240 ROMALDON, APRIL ROSE GALAURA
    50241 ROMALES, REYNALYN PALOMAR
    50242 ROMAMBAN, EDELYN ESGUERRA
    50243 ROMAN, JARRY SAMIA
    50244 ROMAN, JENNYLOU CUNANAN
    50245 ROMAN, KIMBERLY ANN RANIN
    50246 ROMAN, MARK ANTHONY VILLARANDA
    50247 ROMANBAN, LHORE KYLE MELANO
    50248 ROMANCAP, ZUHRE PARAIL
    50249 ROMANDA, REJEAN BASILAD
    50250 ROMANO, APPLE MAE ESPINOSA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1007 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    50251 ROMANO, BLESSERIE MAE CHAVEZ
    50252 ROMANO, DAVROCEL TIONGSON
    50253 ROMANO, JANDEL LLANDA
    50254 ROMANO, JANICE OBISPO
    50255 ROMANO, JOHN PAUL ABALOS
    50256 ROMANO, JONALYN JULIA
    50257 ROMANO, JOSEPHINE PLACIDO
    50258 ROMANO, JUVILENE OBENA
    50259 ROMANO, KAREN JOY QUITAIN
    50260 ROMANO, KRYSTLE BAGUIO
    50261 ROMANO, LLANA RIANO
    50262 ROMANO, MARYCRIS COMAHIG
    50263 ROMANO, NIÑA KRISTEL ADAZA
    50264 ROMANO, PHILIP EDWARD PLACER
    50265 ROMANO, RENZO JEREMIAS
    50266 ROMANOS, JAMYL FIGUES
    50267 ROMANTICO, JENNALYN ORTIZ
    50268 ROMARATE, JHONNAVIE
    50269 ROMARATE, MYRTLE DABON
    50270 ROMARATE, NIÑA MAE BENOLIRAO
    50271 ROMASANTA, ELLA MAE ORNOS
    50272 ROMASANTA, JAMIE LORRAINE RICA
    50273 ROMASANTA, MA KRISHA ANA PRINCIPE
    50274 ROMAY, JENNIFER VILLANUEVA
    50275 ROMBAOA, MICHAEL CHRISTIAN LACAYANGA
    50276 ROMBAON, AMYRIE MEDENILLA
    50277 ROMBINES, CHRISTOPER JAMES ABANTE
    50278 ROMBINES, LYRA MAE RODRIGUEZ
    50279 ROMBLON, JELINA MAE ROMBAOA
    50280 ROMBO, AUDIN UNDAG
    50281 ROMBO, LOUIELYN LEGO
    50282 ROME, HARVEY GAY ESADA
    50283 ROME, JOHN STEPHEN AGNES
    50284 ROMEO, KENT IVAN CANTERE
    50285 ROMEO, NELMAR TANDEL
    50286 ROMEO, ROY CABILAN
    50287 ROMERA, DONNA FAITH MIRANDA
    50288 ROMERO, ALBERT BONINA
    50289 ROMERO, ANGEL MARIE ENCARQUEZ
    50290 ROMERO, ANJIE ROLLO
    50291 ROMERO, BERNA LOU GUILLEMA
    50292 ROMERO, BRESSY DEMATERA
    50293 ROMERO, CHARLIENE MAYUNO
    50294 ROMERO, CHLOE ANNE MIRAÑA
    50295 ROMERO, CHRISTIAN PAUL RAMOS
    50296 ROMERO, CHRISTOPHER ROCACORBA
    50297 ROMERO, CHRISTY LAUREN PITOGO
    50298 ROMERO, CLARISSA MACAYAYONG
    50299 ROMERO, DAVID JOHNRAE SAPALO
    50300 ROMERO, EMELY TABBU
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1008 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    50301 ROMERO, ERIKA CALUSA
    50302 ROMERO, ESTHER ANGELA TUMANGAN
    50303 ROMERO, FEBELYN GREFALDEO
    50304 ROMERO, JANE TAPAS
    50305 ROMERO, JEREMY JUMAMEL
    50306 ROMERO, JERIC ZARSUELO
    50307 ROMERO, JHENIEROSE CALMA
    50308 ROMERO, JOMEL TALAN
    50309 ROMERO, JONABEL PEÑAFLOR
    50310 ROMERO, JONATHAN RENZ ANDRO
    50311 ROMERO, KAREN TAPAO
    50312 ROMERO, KATHLYN PERSIGAS
    50313 ROMERO, MA THERESA JIMENEZ
    50314 ROMERO, MADELEINE RICACHO
    50315 ROMERO, MAESAN LARGO
    50316 ROMERO, MARIEL CHAVEZ
    50317 ROMERO, MARLYN ROMUALDO
    50318 ROMERO, MARY LEIKA AUDITOR
    50319 ROMERO, MAVREEN ANNE ESCOBER
    50320 ROMERO, MILDRED LABASAN
    50321 ROMERO, MYRA BALDONADO
    50322 ROMERO, NATHANIEL JAYE ORTEGA
    50323 ROMERO, PRINCESS JONA SALEN
    50324 ROMERO, RAMON JR CABALLERO
    50325 ROMERO, REDELYN ABOCADO
    50326 ROMERO, REGINE KINTANAR
    50327 ROMERO, REMLYN JOYCE SALAC
    50328 ROMERO, ROCELA ROQUE
    50329 ROMERO, RONALD ALEGRE
    50330 ROMERO, ROSE ANNE VICENTE
    50331 ROMERO, ROTHCIEL LAAG
    50332 ROMERO, RUBY ANNE VICENTE
    50333 ROMERO, SARAH JANE VILLAFUERTE
    50334 ROMERO, SERGIO JR ABECIA
    50335 ROMERO, SHAEREEN EVILLA
    50336 ROMERO, SHIELLA MAE ALDAY
    50337 ROMERO, STEPHANNE TELLO
    50338 ROMIAS, BABY RIA CARPIO
    50339 ROMILLO, DIVINE ROTO
    50340 ROMILLO, JOAS GARFIN
    50341 ROMINGA, DHONA ANGELIE HERODIAS
    50342 ROMINGA, JHANEL FAUNILLO
    50343 ROMINGA, SHIELA LELIC
    50344 ROMIO, FLORANTE JR CANTERAS
    50345 ROMION, SHEILA MAE ESPINOSA
    50346 ROMITARES, GILMARIE ARBON
    50347 ROMO, DARIO JR SABUGAA
    50348 ROMO, JONATHAN VALIDA
    50349 ROMOBIO, JOYREEN FERNANDO
    50350 ROMPAL, FIRLYNE YANTO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1009 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    50351 ROMUA, SWITZEL CALUGAY
    50352 ROMUALDO, ELLAINE NUEVO
    50353 ROMUALDO, MARIA DONALYN MONSANTO
    50354 ROMUALDO, ROZIELLE-ANN ORALLO
    50355 ROMUAR, JESILYN VILUAN
    50356 ROMULO, JADE ANN INOT
    50357 ROMULO, JESSA CUENZA
    50358 ROMULO, REA ANI
    50359 RON, CHRIS EVER SERRANO
    50360 RONA, JENNY LYN GENODIA
    50361 RONA, MA MICHELLE MILITANTE
    50362 RONARIO, KRISTEL GIMENO
    50363 RONARIO, MA THERESA DIMARANAN
    50364 RONARIO, RICCA NOVAL
    50365 RONATO, SHARMAINE REYES
    50366 RONCALE, LIZA PANGILINAN
    50367 RONCESVALLES, CHESSA ALVERO
    50368 RONCESVALLES, JUVEL GAGARIN
    50369 RONCESVALLES, MARIEL BAÑES
    50370 RONCESVALLES, MIKEE ROSELLO
    50371 RONDA, JELLINA GUIRIBA
    50372 RONDA, MARION NICKO TEGIO
    50373 RONDA, ROSSANA BERIN
    50374 RONDERO, ELA JEAN BASONG
    50375 RONDEZ, MARK JOHN CALDERON
    50376 RONDILLAS, MARIZE GORECHO
    50377 RONDINA, GENARO JORDAN
    50378 RONDINA, JAYSON ENTENES
    50379 RONDINA, MELONY VALDEZ
    50380 RONDINA, RUDY DELOS ANGELES
    50381 RONDOBIO, CHERRYL ESOY
    50382 RONE, JENNELYN VILLAPANIA
    50383 RONE, MA RENA APARIL
    50384 RONE, ROSE ANN SANCHEZ
    50385 RONGCO, MARY JOYCE NACARIO
    50386 RONQUILLO, AIMEE JOY OLAVIAGA
    50387 RONQUILLO, ANJELO PAPA
    50388 RONQUILLO, CHERYL JOY CERBITO
    50389 RONQUILLO, CHRISTINE JEAN CORDERO
    50390 RONQUILLO, CLAIRE ANN DE LOS REYES
    50391 RONQUILLO, DARLEEN OLAVE
    50392 RONQUILLO, DARLIN RUTH ESPORNA
    50393 RONQUILLO, DAWNY JALE PAYOT
    50394 RONQUILLO, DIANNE REYES
    50395 RONQUILLO, GELENE CHAVEZ
    50396 RONQUILLO, HAIDEE PEREZ
    50397 RONQUILLO, JOHN CHRISTOPHER LACASA
    50398 RONQUILLO, JOHN RICK SUMILE
    50399 RONQUILLO, KELLY DABLO
    50400 RONQUILLO, LEOVY BELDA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1010 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    50401 RONQUILLO, LORENA SANDOVAL
    50402 RONQUILLO, MARILYN MIRANDA
    50403 RONQUILLO, MELISSA SAPLALA
    50404 RONQUILLO, REYNAISA MAIDO
    50405 RONQUILLO, RONA MARIE DIMAPILIS
    50406 RONTAS, JANET BRIGUEL
    50407 RONTOS, ARBEEQUIEL RIMANDO
    50408 ROPA, NIÑA GRACE VILLORENTE
    50409 ROPEREZ, MA LAURENA MENDEZABAL
    50410 ROPEREZ, MA LOUISE MENDEZABAL
    50411 ROPERO, JAMAICA DELA ROSA
    50412 ROPUESTO, MIA COMPACION
    50413 ROQUE, ALLANA JAYNE NUÑEZ
    50414 ROQUE, ALMA NABAYO
    50415 ROQUE, ANGELO SAMSON
    50416 ROQUE, ANNALYN DIONELA
    50417 ROQUE, BRENDA PASTOR
    50418 ROQUE, CHARLENE MAE BERTULFO
    50419 ROQUE, CHRISTOPHER GONZALES
    50420 ROQUE, GERALDINE MEDIQUILLO
    50421 ROQUE, GINO LAWRENCE PEREZ
    50422 ROQUE, JANICE SARGENTO
    50423 ROQUE, JENNA LEI GAGNO
    50424 ROQUE, JERWIN CONSTANTINO
    50425 ROQUE, JIGZY CRUZ
    50426 ROQUE, JOBELYN GUADALQUIVER
    50427 ROQUE, JORGE VINCENT ROBLES
    50428 ROQUE, JOYCE GOZUN
    50429 ROQUE, JUAN MIGUEL ARANEL
    50430 ROQUE, KRISTINE JOYCE OCAMPO
    50431 ROQUE, LISA MERCADO
    50432 ROQUE, MARIA SOFIA ANASTASIA GOMEZ
    50433 ROQUE, PHOEBE ANN SISON
    50434 ROQUE, REY LOUIS MANGUBAT
    50435 ROQUE, RICHARD TORRANO
    50436 ROQUE, ROEL ERLANO
    50437 ROQUE, SHEILA MARIE BUHIAN
    50438 ROQUE, TRISHA ANN AGUIRRE
    50439 ROQUERO, ERIKA JANE OLASIMAN
    50440 ROQUERO, MARK JOHN DENVER
    50441 ROQUERO, PRINCESS MAE JUANITEZ
    50442 ROQUERO, SHERLYN MAE REALDA
    50443 ROQUILLAS, CHRISTINE IBALE
    50444 ROQUILME, LOUJANE BILOG
    50445 ROS, KELLY JEAN PARDEÑO
    50446 ROS, MARIE JOY ENTIENZA
    50447 ROSACAY, JANNELLE RICA THEA ROSE
    50448 ROSACAY, VENUS MEDURANDA
    50449 ROSACEÑA, RINA DOBLE
    50450 ROSACEÑA, VINNA INOT
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1011 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    50451 ROSADEÑO, ALWIN ASMAN
    50452 ROSAGARAN, PAUL JUMAMIL
    50453 ROSAGAS, SHERA MAE MARTINEZ
    50454 ROSAL, BRIAN CALA
    50455 ROSAL, EMMALOU CASTIL
    50456 ROSAL, FAITH VICTORY AGACINO
    50457 ROSAL, HANNA CLAIRE ORUGA
    50458 ROSAL, JELNY OMAMALIN
    50459 ROSAL, JENEROUS OLIVAR
    50460 ROSAL, JERALYN CASIPIT
    50461 ROSAL, JOANA HICOM
    50462 ROSAL, MARIELLE JUMAWAN
    50463 ROSAL, MAYETTE POLINES
    50464 ROSAL, MELBA BORILLO
    50465 ROSAL, NIÑALYN BAYO
    50466 ROSALADO, MARLON SEPTIMO
    50467 ROSALEJOS, JESSON JAY MAGANTE
    50468 ROSALEJOS, MARY JANE CALIMBO
    50469 ROSALES, ANNE JANNETTE RAPACON
    50470 ROSALES, ARMIE LYNN DE GUZMAN
    50471 ROSALES, ARVEN FAITH CARREON
    50472 ROSALES, BABY JEAN PONTANAR
    50473 ROSALES, BRIDGET MARIE CLEMENTE
    50474 ROSALES, BRYZY REGIE GALLETO
    50475 ROSALES, CATHERINE MONTERA
    50476 ROSALES, CHEAH KAYE CADIGAL
    50477 ROSALES, DIGNA PONGASI
    50478 ROSALES, EUBERT CAJES
    50479 ROSALES, EVANGELYN VILLAS
    50480 ROSALES, GABRIELLE BLANZA
    50481 ROSALES, IAN GABRIEL BARBOSA
    50482 ROSALES, IRISH LIBO-ON
    50483 ROSALES, JANE MATURAN
    50484 ROSALES, JASMINE MAQUIRAYA
    50485 ROSALES, JEDHALYN NALIK
    50486 ROSALES, JENYROSE HERNANDEZ
    50487 ROSALES, JERLYN VAPOR
    50488 ROSALES, JESSA ROMAGOS
    50489 ROSALES, JESSICA CHAVENIA
    50490 ROSALES, JEVELYN GEONZON
    50491 ROSALES, JIMUEL ROSELLOSA
    50492 ROSALES, JOAN VERANO
    50493 ROSALES, JONEL JOSHUA ANDRES
    50494 ROSALES, KAREN DARIA
    50495 ROSALES, KATHY ONG
    50496 ROSALES, LEENYEL ALIPIO
    50497 ROSALES, LIMAR GEOFF GUTIERREZ
    50498 ROSALES, LORENA OCAMPO
    50499 ROSALES, MA CAMILLE ARBIS
    50500 ROSALES, MARIE GRACE ARELLANO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1012 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    50501 ROSALES, MARJORIE DE GUZMAN
    50502 ROSALES, MARY ANN CANALES
    50503 ROSALES, MENERVA PIAZA
    50504 ROSALES, MICA MASIDDO
    50505 ROSALES, MILYN BONIEL
    50506 ROSALES, MOMAR LAYSON
    50507 ROSALES, MONINA RIZZA DEL AGUA
    50508 ROSALES, MUNICA JANE LABIAL
    50509 ROSALES, PRECIOUS ANNE CAÑETE
    50510 ROSALES, RAPHAEL EMMANUELLE ALANO
    50511 ROSALES, REBEN REY SUMANDANG
    50512 ROSALES, RENIELYN BALAYANTOC
    50513 ROSALES, RHEA MAE GUIMEROY
    50514 ROSALES, RICHELLE BOLVIO
    50515 ROSALES, ROSALIE ESCOBAL
    50516 ROSALIJOS, RICKY SULIB
    50517 ROSALIN, JEFFREY JOSE CABANAYAN
    50518 ROSALITA, AIREENE ZOSAS
    50519 ROSALITA, JELORD BAAY
    50520 ROSALITA, PRINANIEL ALFEREZ
    50521 ROSAMIRAN, LEAN GRACE RED
    50522 ROSANA, EMILY REYTERAN
    50523 ROSANA, JEROME CRUZ
    50524 ROSANA, RAVEN MIRANDA
    50525 ROSANES, XYLA JADE GATDULA
    50526 ROSANO, RICA MAY DOTIMAS
    50527 ROSAOT, THERESE MARIE TORLAO
    50528 ROSARDA, JEMMAH ROSE EUNESIS ALEGRE
    50529 ROSARIO, ANDREW VON
    50530 ROSARIO, BALDWIN XAVIER DAAROL
    50531 ROSARIO, BERNARD AMBANLOC
    50532 ROSARIO, BEVERLY GABAYERON
    50533 ROSARIO, CHRISTIA MEA BALBIRAN
    50534 ROSARIO, DAISY MAMARIL
    50535 ROSARIO, DARYLL MAE CUEVAS
    50536 ROSARIO, DIVINE PEARL FLORES
    50537 ROSARIO, GLECEL MISLANG
    50538 ROSARIO, JESSICA PARAGAS
    50539 ROSARIO, JINGKY DOLIENTE
    50540 ROSARIO, JOEANA-MAY CAYABYAB
    50541 ROSARIO, JOEL GALERA
    50542 ROSARIO, JON-JON CASCAYAN
    50543 ROSARIO, JULIE ROSALES
    50544 ROSARIO, JULIVILLE RANILE
    50545 ROSARIO, KRISTINA MAE AGBISIT
    50546 ROSARIO, KRYSS ANDREA NACINO
    50547 ROSARIO, LUISA AMBANLOC
    50548 ROSARIO, MARIA BERNADETTE ICOY
    50549 ROSARIO, MARK ALVIN BABAGAY
    50550 ROSARIO, MARY GRACE LACERNA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1013 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    50551 ROSARIO, MHERY GRACE ANTENEO
    50552 ROSARIO, MIA GUILING
    50553 ROSARIO, NICOLAI JAMES BERMIDO
    50554 ROSARIO, NORFELLIA DALINA
    50555 ROSARIO, PAMELA SORIANO
    50556 ROSARIO, RHAIZEL ANN RESUELLO
    50557 ROSARIO, RINALYN ORTIZ
    50558 ROSARIO, ROALD ANINON
    50559 ROSARIO, ROSE ANNE DE GUZMAN
    50560 ROSARIO, ROSE SANEL DEL PILAR
    50561 ROSARIO, SHEENA MANUEL
    50562 ROSAROS, ADAM MANIPIS
    50563 ROSAROSO, CHARLENE BULAN
    50564 ROSAS, DAVID JEFF JAURIGUE
    50565 ROSAS, IRISH LAYUG
    50566 ROSAS, ISRAEL ROMERO
    50567 ROSAS, MYRA BONDOC
    50568 ROSAS, PSYREL MONERAL
    50569 ROSAS, RODELYN RUDA
    50570 ROSAS DE, JERRAH JANE CABADONGA
    50571 ROSAUPAN, ANNALYN ESTERADO
    50572 ROSCAIN, PAMELA MORIEL DELOS SANTOS
    50573 ROSCALES, RITA JEAN CASTOR
    50574 ROSCAS, EMEE LOURDES BARBA
    50575 ROSCO, ARIANE LECILE ABSIN
    50576 ROSCO, ELISEO JR ABELES
    50577 ROSCO, HELBERTO PEDIMONTE
    50578 ROSE, MARVIN ALICIO
    50579 ROSEL, AIVY GRACE JADER
    50580 ROSEL, NESA GUMAHAD
    50581 ROSELADA, JO ANNA ROSE RUBIS
    50582 ROSELLO, CHAREN POICE CAGATA
    50583 ROSELLO, GENALYN CASTRODES
    50584 ROSELLO, JHON VINCENT JASARENO
    50585 ROSELLO, MAJIE ROSE BAGA
    50586 ROSELLO, RONIEL JADE
    50587 ROSENDAL, LIZA MARIE PILAPIL
    50588 ROSENDO, JOVIE LIBUNAO
    50589 ROSENDO, MARIA CARLA SALVADOR
    50590 ROSENDO, MARITES DELLONA
    50591 ROSENDO, ROSECHEL REGASPI
    50592 ROSENTO, MONDESSA NERIE PURA
    50593 ROSERO, AIRA COOPERA
    50594 ROSERO, BLESSY MAE OROLFO
    50595 ROSERO, CRISTOPHER JOHN SALVADOR
    50596 ROSERO, JOSHUANIE KRISTINE FERROLINO
    50597 ROSERO, MILCAH SARAH PRIETO
    50598 ROSERO, WISHIEL ALVIAR
    50599 ROSETE, ANGELIKA AMBATANG
    50600 ROSETE, EDZEL ANN CANAY
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1014 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    50601 ROSETE, FELY BAYLON
    50602 ROSETE, GLADYS MAE AMISTOSO
    50603 ROSETE, HARWIN JIM ARCE
    50604 ROSETE, JENALYN ARESTA
    50605 ROSETE, JENIE MARQUEZ
    50606 ROSETE, JERRYZA SALGADO
    50607 ROSETE, LIEZL VILLANUEVA
    50608 ROSETE, MARITESS DELOS SANTOS
    50609 ROSETE, NIÑA CLAUDINE GALAM
    50610 ROSETE, REY CABRIDO
    50611 ROSETE, ROXETTE RAMOS
    50612 ROSETE, VANEZA CUSIPAG
    50613 ROSETE, ZSARIA MONECE GRIVAS
    50614 ROSIANA, GLADISH PUSOD
    50615 ROSIE, JHONNA FAITH MACADANGDANG
    50616 ROSIETE, FREDRICK CUNTAPAY
    50617 ROSIL, MC BERNABE MELECIO
    50618 ROSIL, REGINE HUELMA
    50619 ROSILLO, CYVEIL TENORIO
    50620 ROSILLO, REMEDIOS MIANO
    50621 ROSINI, KEZIAH ANN DE VERA
    50622 ROSIOS, ANA THERESA LAWANI
    50623 ROSITA, LYKA VALENCIA
    50624 ROSLIN, MARYCRIS BUENDIA
    50625 ROSLIN, SHANE MARIZ CAMU
    50626 ROSME, CHRISTINE MARIE
    50627 ROSO, JESSA SALVACION
    50628 ROSOLADA, MARIE KRIS CABATO
    50629 ROSOS, MARK JOSEPH GREGORIO
    50630 ROSQUETA, CHARMAINE JOYCE FAJARDO
    50631 ROSQUITA, DEBBIE JANE QUEROL
    50632 ROSS, EDWIN CAYETANO
    50633 ROSTATA, ERNESTO JR BERTULFO
    50634 ROSTATA, MARIA DULCE HILVANO
    50635 ROSTATA, MARLON BERNADAS
    50636 ROSTATA, SHEENA MAE PASTORFILE
    50637 ROSY, NIERA PABONTOSA
    50638 ROTAMOLA, EVANGELINE VARGAS
    50639 ROTAMULA, JANET CULA
    50640 ROTANO, REY JEAN HARO
    50641 ROTE, LORLYN PARREÑO
    50642 ROTELO, IRENE
    50643 ROTONI, RUTH CABER
    50644 ROTOR, BENNY VALMORIA
    50645 ROTURAS, ROMEO II OBERIANO
    50646 ROULLO, RONALD ZUE CABARLES
    50647 ROUS, HANNIELYN GALURAN
    50648 ROUS, SHARLENE BENITEZ
    50649 ROVILLOS, MARRICA
    50650 ROVILLOS, RAINER JOHN TIGUELO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1015 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    50651 ROVILLOS, ZHEENA TANDOC
    50652 ROVIRA, SARAH JANE FORTU
    50653 ROWY, JONALY MAIQUEZ
    50654 ROXAS, AUBREY MHAE VELASCO
    50655 ROXAS, BRYAN LEXTER SOLETO
    50656 ROXAS, CHRISTIAN JETT PABALAN
    50657 ROXAS, CHRISTINE MAY ECO
    50658 ROXAS, ERIKA JAMES RIVERA
    50659 ROXAS, FRANCISCO SANTIAGO
    50660 ROXAS, GELLIZA MALLARI
    50661 ROXAS, HERLENE VALENCIA
    50662 ROXAS, IRENE CAHIGAS
    50663 ROXAS, JAYSON DE LARA
    50664 ROXAS, JENIVIE ACOMPAÑADO
    50665 ROXAS, JERWIN CULLA
    50666 ROXAS, JOAN MAE GONZAGA
    50667 ROXAS, JOHN ROBERT LEONARDO
    50668 ROXAS, KIMBERLY BALMACEDA
    50669 ROXAS, MAICA MARIE ARAYATA
    50670 ROXAS, MANDILYN CANDIA
    50671 ROXAS, MARIECON MAQUILAS
    50672 ROXAS, MARK JEROME GIMENO
    50673 ROXAS, NAMRA MARI MENDOZA
    50674 ROXAS, PRANCES ANN FABRIGA
    50675 ROXAS, PRINCESS MAE GUERRA
    50676 ROXAS, REY MARIZ TAJORES
    50677 ROXAS, ROXANNE SELIN
    50678 ROXAS, SANDY MAE MATUNDING
    50679 ROXAS, SHERLYN BULAN
    50680 ROXAS, ZAIRENE RASDAZ
    50681 ROY, CECILLE CRUZ
    50682 ROY, JOHANAH MAE CAOILE
    50683 ROY, JOHN EDWARD MARTINEZ
    50684 ROYALES, DANICA ROSE AVILES
    50685 ROYALES, MARY ANN KHRYSS FRADES
    50686 ROYLAN, RODRIGO YBAÑEZ
    50687 ROYO, ANNA MARIE LAGARTO
    50688 ROYO, DARWIN RIVAS
    50689 ROYO, EDMARC RUGA
    50690 ROYO, JESSA ARBAN
    50691 ROYO, JOANA ALONSAGAY
    50692 ROYO, LYRA MAY VICENTE
    50693 ROYO, MA ELAINE MORTEL
    50694 ROYO, MARIFE RAMIREZ
    50695 ROYO, RENATO REY
    50696 ROYON, KENNETH PACLIAN
    50697 ROZAL, CHLOE DILONAN
    50698 ROÑA, KAREN AVILA
    50699 ROÑA, MARY ROSE MALAVEGA
    50700 ROÑO, ESTELLE SALAMATIN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1016 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    50701 ROÑO, NICOLO MARANAN
    50702 RUADO, KENDRA MAE MARIN
    50703 RUADO, LOUIS FALLARIA
    50704 RUALES, MARCOS MALUPA
    50705 RUALIZO, ROSE BANGHALLAN
    50706 RUAM, MICHAEL VINCENT GUIANG
    50707 RUAR, CHERRYLYN LLENA
    50708 RUAR, IVY BULAHAN
    50709 RUARO, GODELYN MARTINEZ
    50710 RUAYA, MAFEL OMELGO
    50711 RUAZA, RODAIZA GAMET
    50712 RUBA, JELLY JOY ABATAYO
    50713 RUBA, JULIET DAYES
    50714 RUBA, MARIA JONALYN MANIPOL
    50715 RUBANTE, ARSELIA BALUCAN
    50716 RUBEN, CHABELITA LAMBAN
    50717 RUBEN, MARK JUSTINE LUCHANA
    50718 RUBEN, MARY GRACE TECSON
    50719 RUBENECIA, SWEET JOY ESPIÑA
    50720 RUBI, FRANCIS AMPOSTA
    50721 RUBI, LUDETTE AMES ARCAYA
    50722 RUBI, NOEL RYAN PAJUNAR
    50723 RUBIA, COLLEEN GRACE ROBINES
    50724 RUBIA, JINKY SESE
    50725 RUBIA, MARICRIS CARNITIS
    50726 RUBIA, MARY DEL RIVADAVIA
    50727 RUBIA, MARY GRACE MAMINSAG
    50728 RUBIA, RACEL DAYAG
    50729 RUBIAS, GISELA CASURRA
    50730 RUBIAS, HAZEL LARA MANIQUIZ
    50731 RUBIAS, JOHN KING TAMAÑO
    50732 RUBIDO, BERNADETTE BOCA
    50733 RUBILLA, JEMARIE RAFOLS
    50734 RUBILLA, JUDY GRACE LAGUMBAY
    50735 RUBIN, DIANNE GRACE PENIDO
    50736 RUBINA, MARY ANN AGNO
    50737 RUBINO, ANABELLE EQUIPAJE
    50738 RUBINO, GLADYS MORALES
    50739 RUBINO, LORENZ JOHN PAINAGA
    50740 RUBINO, ROSEMARIE TOLEDO
    50741 RUBIO, AILEEN REI RAMOS
    50742 RUBIO, ANA MAE SALA
    50743 RUBIO, BEVERLY MIRASOL
    50744 RUBIO, CARYS CARMELLE CANTIL
    50745 RUBIO, EDILBERT FELIX
    50746 RUBIO, ELA MARBE MIRASOL
    50747 RUBIO, GENESIS QUIMZON
    50748 RUBIO, JAYA ABOOL
    50749 RUBIO, JENIELYN GAMO
    50750 RUBIO, JENIFER ONDOY
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1017 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    50751 RUBIO, JHON MARK DAAN
    50752 RUBIO, JO-MHARI KAZANDRA ALVAREZ
    50753 RUBIO, JOHN EDGAR CABAÑOG
    50754 RUBIO, KATHRINE JOANE APLACA
    50755 RUBIO, LEEROI CHRISTIAN QUEJADA
    50756 RUBIO, LIBNADETH JEOLIN
    50757 RUBIO, LIMMUEL ALMOSA
    50758 RUBIO, MAE FRIAS
    50759 RUBIO, MARIA CHRISTINE BRIZ
    50760 RUBIO, MARIA JO BERANIA
    50761 RUBIO, MARIA TERESA FAJARDO
    50762 RUBIO, MARY GRACE MOLINING
    50763 RUBIO, MARYFLOR DALAYGON
    50764 RUBIO, MICAH DINOPOL
    50765 RUBIO, PRECIOUS METRAN
    50766 RUBIO, RECHELLE ANN INION
    50767 RUBIO, REY ANN ABAO
    50768 RUBIO, ROLAND ROMERO
    50769 RUBIO, RONELLE UY
    50770 RUBIO, SHAYNNE VALDEZ
    50771 RUBIO, TRISHA MARIE NOBLEZA
    50772 RUBION, ALVIN BONONO
    50773 RUBION, LUZVIMINDA BESANDE
    50774 RUBION, MONICA AQUINO
    50775 RUBRICO, DONEWELL CATALAN
    50776 RUDA, RONIE MALAYA
    50777 RUDICO, AILEEN RIVERA
    50778 RUDIO, LEA MHORE BAYLON
    50779 RUEDA, ABIGAIL PELAYO
    50780 RUEDA, EDITHA DUNGCA
    50781 RUEDA, ROSE MARIE GAN
    50782 RUEDAS, DANICA SANTOS
    50783 RUEDAS, FLORANZ PAOLA PALASIGUE
    50784 RUEGO, LADY GIE LUTERO
    50785 RUEL, NORVIE MAGDATO
    50786 RUELA, NICO JOHN MAGDAYAO
    50787 RUELAN, RUFFA MAE LAZARO
    50788 RUELO, MARIA KRISTINE MARCOS
    50789 RUELO, MOHANAH BINGHAY
    50790 RUFILA, MARIAN ELAINE LABAJO
    50791 RUFIN, HANNAH MAY ABALOS
    50792 RUFIN, SHANE MARIE PADOR
    50793 RUFING, MICHELE CATADMAN
    50794 RUFINO, GERALDINE MARCOS
    50795 RUFINO, JULIE MAY JUSON
    50796 RUFINO, RICHEN
    50797 RUFO, HANNAHLLE JOANE ABALOS
    50798 RUFO, JAEN URQUIOLA
    50799 RUFON, JOSEPH CHRISTIAN SALUTA
    50800 RUGA, ERICKSON JERICHO JOSE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1018 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    50801 RUGA, JOHN REX AVELLANOZA
    50802 RUGA, JORDAN MURCIA
    50803 RUGA, MARIEL ONILAN
    50804 RUGA, RYAN MUTYA
    50805 RUGAS, MARY MAE CAPISPISAN
    50806 RUGAS, MICHAEL ANGELO AMPATIN
    50807 RUGAY, LUNALYN CUIZON
    50808 RUINA, KEVIN CRUZA
    50809 RUING, NENING ABU
    50810 RUING, RANI ABU
    50811 RUING, RINI ABU
    50812 RUIVIVAR, ALMA BERNADETTE CLACIO
    50813 RUIZ, ABEGAIL JOY AGUSTIN
    50814 RUIZ, ANNIWAY
    50815 RUIZ, BERNADETTE BAJADA
    50816 RUIZ, BETHZAIDA APONGOL
    50817 RUIZ, CLAUDINE VIDAL
    50818 RUIZ, EDVINCE ALICIO
    50819 RUIZ, EGIELYN EDUQUE
    50820 RUIZ, ELME ROSE MARCIAL
    50821 RUIZ, EMILY MHARL MALLARI
    50822 RUIZ, EPHRAIM MAESTRE
    50823 RUIZ, GANIE ALIJANDRO
    50824 RUIZ, HOWELL MELCHIE CABAL
    50825 RUIZ, JANET NAA
    50826 RUIZ, JEN JEN UROT
    50827 RUIZ, JENNIFER CABALLERO
    50828 RUIZ, JESSICA BULGAR
    50829 RUIZ, KATRINE NICOLE MENDIOLA
    50830 RUIZ, KAYE FULACHE
    50831 RUIZ, KIMBERLY JOAN CASTILLO
    50832 RUIZ, LALENE PASTER
    50833 RUIZ, LENETH TUPAZ
    50834 RUIZ, MARIZ CONSEJEROS
    50835 RUIZ, MARJORIE ANN RAMIREZ
    50836 RUIZ, MARY PRECEL ROQUE
    50837 RUIZ, MELYNOR BENTURA
    50838 RUIZ, MIRA MAE NODADO
    50839 RUIZ, PAULA MAE LUCERO
    50840 RUIZ, PAULINE ANN LUCERO
    50841 RUIZ, QUEENIE CAMILLE VINUYA
    50842 RUIZ, RENELYN IHARA
    50843 RUIZ, RENZMARK LIBRADO
    50844 RUIZ, REYNON CAMPOS
    50845 RUIZ, RITCHEL MODAL
    50846 RUIZ, RONALYN PENETRANTE
    50847 RUIZ, SHARIE IVY PANCHO
    50848 RUIZ, SHARMAINE JOY MARANTAN
    50849 RUIZO, CHRISTIAN JOHN CONDE
    50850 RULE, JONEL BAISAC
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1019 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    50851 RULE, LADY RASELL MAKILING
    50852 RULE, LORENCE JERUM DUPAL-AG
    50853 RULEDA, VELGY ADOYOGAN
    50854 RULETE, MARY FHEB ORO
    50855 RULIDA, RUFA CHARMAINE TORIBIO
    50856 RULLAN, GISELLE MAE QUIZZAGAN
    50857 RULLAN, ROEDEN LISING
    50858 RULONA, MENIEL MALLAS
    50859 RUMA, LANI AMOR SABEJON
    50860 RUMA, LEA JOY NABANALAN
    50861 RUMA, MARICAR EBAN
    50862 RUMAO, JETER-MARK ARELLANO
    50863 RUMBAOA, MARY JOY MAGUSIB
    50864 RUMBAOA, MELOWIN BLAS
    50865 RUMBINES, CECILE SERVIDAD
    50866 RUMBINES, NICK ANDREW TAGHOY
    50867 RUMBO, RUFA MAE BARAERO
    50868 RUMIAS, JASHL ANN TUZON
    50869 RUMUAR, DELMA GALUTERA
    50870 RUMUSUD, MICHELLE ANN LAUIGAN
    50871 RUPA, ARCHINNE FUENTES
    50872 RUPA, ERICSON ALBA
    50873 RUPAC, PRINCESS NAIZA DELA CRUZ
    50874 RUPENTA, ARGEL
    50875 RUPEREZ, MARICON VILLALOBOS
    50876 RUPERTO, JULIE ANN TALAVERA
    50877 RUPINTA, BEVERLY BAINGAN
    50878 RUSCA, JANNIE MAE FERNANDEZ
    50879 RUSIANA, CHRISTINE JOY MAYONO
    50880 RUSIANA, JENELYN CAPULONG
    50881 RUSIANA, JISALOU BAUTISTA
    50882 RUSIANA, SAMMY GODIO
    50883 RUSSEL, ALVERN JIMENEZ
    50884 RUSSIANA, APRIL RUBY ZAMORA
    50885 RUSTIA, CHERRY CONCHAS
    50886 RUSTIA, ROSTANETTE ANDRADE
    50887 RUTA, DANILYN ANDRINO
    50888 RUTA, ROGINE PEQUERO
    50889 RUTAB, MICHELLE REBEBES
    50890 RUTAQUIO, EDENMAY AVELLANEDA
    50891 RUTAQUIO, MAIA VERONICA ABDUL
    50892 RUTAQUIO, RHOAN MORADA
    50893 RUTAQUIO, RICA MAGO
    50894 RUTO, JETHEL JOY FACTO
    50895 RUTOBIO, JESSA SHIN
    50896 RUTOR, ALMA ROMANO
    50897 RUTOR, VONN LACHICA
    50898 RUZ, EDWIN ABATAYO
    50899 RUZ, JONABEL AGRICULA
    50900 RUZ, LAARNI ROSE ARELLANO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1020 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    50901 RUZOL, MAICA DIAZ
    50902 RUÑA, ARRAH MAE RABOR
    50903 RUÑA, WILSON LLEDO

    Note that passing the LET and having valid professional license from the Commission are necessary before the practice of teaching profession in the country. Otherwise, those who will violate may face fine and imprisonment based on penal provisions.

    REGISTRATION OF PASSERS

    PRC emphasized that registration for the issuance of Professional Identification Card (ID) and Certificate of Registration for LET passers will be done online. Those who will register are required to bring the following:
    • Notice of Admission (for identification only)
    • downloaded duly accomplished Oath Form or Panunumpa ng Propesyonal
    • two pieces passport size pictures (colored with white background and complete nametag)
    • two sets of documentary stamps
    • 1 piece short brown envelope

    Successful examinees should PERSONALLY register and sign in the Roster of Registered Professionals.

    The dates and venues for the oathtaking ceremonies of the new successful examinees in the said examination WILL BE ANNOUNCED LATER, PRC said.

    RELEASE OF RESULTS

    Based on PRC Resolution No. 2017-1068, the target release date of September 2018 LET board exam results is on Tuesday, December 4 or in 44 working days after the test.

    As confirmed by CBRC owner Dr. Carl Balita, LET results will be released early December. "...got reliably informed na tatawid sa LAST month ang LET results."

    On Tuesday night (December 4), Balita hinted that results might be released late this week (December 6-7).

    December 7, 2018 Update: LET results are out today!

    UPDATES

    Monitor this page for the real-time updates on Teacher board exam results. Check out also the official website of PRC for more information.
    O-R Passers LET Exam Result Secondary Level September 2018

    — The Summit Express

    Post Top Ad

    Post Bottom Ad