TSE_v3.1_logo_2019
  • LATEST NEWS

    S-Z Passers LET Result: September 2018 Secondary Level

    MANILA, Philippines — LET RESULT. The Professional Regulation Commission (PRC) released today the full results of Licensure Examination for Teachers (LET) or teachers board exam administered on September 30, 2018 in at least 25 testing locations nationwide.

    PRC and the Board for Professional Teachers (BPT) officially announced this week (until December 7) the list of newly licensed professional teachers for secondary level after the grueling two (2) months of waiting for the result.

    ALPHABETICAL LIST OF PASSERS

    SEPTEMBER 2018 LET RESULTS SUMMARY

    The complete list of passers for Secondary exam, S-Z surnames, is available online soon.

    S-Z Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    LET - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018

    50904 SA-A, JANES JAGMOC
    50905 SAAC, MIRA ANIÑON
    50906 SAALI, JUBAIRA ANGKING
    50907 SAARINAS, PHOEBE RAMOSO
    50908 SAAVEDRA, ANA ROSE FELIX
    50909 SAAVEDRA, ANGELICA MAE SABARICOS
    50910 SAAVEDRA, BRYAN CALINAO
    50911 SAAVEDRA, DEVINE OCHEA
    50912 SAAVEDRA, EMILY PICAR
    50913 SAAVEDRA, JELYN CENTINO
    50914 SAAVEDRA, JOY CERESO
    50915 SAAVEDRA, LESTER JAYSON LUMBERIO
    50916 SAAVEDRA, MA EMALINA PIOQUINTO
    50917 SAAVEDRA, MARY ANTONETTE ANDOY
    50918 SAAVEDRA, MARY JANE CARLON
    50919 SAAVEDRA, MONALIZA SALVANTE
    50920 SAAVEDRA, RIVA JOYCE TAN
    50921 SAAVEDRA, ROSEMARY LAZARAGA
    50922 SAAVEDRA, RUBY FERNANDO
    50923 SAAVEDRA, RUFFA OLAYRES
    50924 SAAVEDRA, VONIE KATE CARLON
    50925 SAB, CHRISTIAN LLOYD LUMIGUID
    50926 SAB, MARY MAE NAVIAMOS
    50927 SAB, ROSALYN ALO
    50928 SAB-IT, ABSALON DOLAGAN
    50929 SAB-IT, MARIBETH ARCITA
    50930 SABAC, ALYNOR MARIE GUIÑARES
    50931 SABADISTO, MANREY
    50932 SABADO, AIMEE LANGACHON
    50933 SABADO, ALYSSA BERNADETTE DEL CASTILLO
    50934 SABADO, DANILO JR BAEÑA
    50935 SABADO, IRRA GRACE MANGOBA
    50936 SABADO, JOHNCRIS VALDEZ
    50937 SABADO, JOVELON DELIN
    50938 SABADO, MARGIE UNTALAN
    50939 SABADO, MARIA ELENA POTAZO
    50940 SABADO, MARICEL BELARMINO
    50941 SABADO, MARK ALDEN MANZANO
    50942 SABADO, RIZZI ANN ADRIANO
    50943 SABADO, RODOLFO ORDOÑEZ
    50944 SABADO, STEVE BHEN CALE
    50945 SABAL, ALYSSA CABALLERO
    50946 SABAL, MEL IVEN LABRA
    50947 SABAL, MYLENE BATUCAN
    50948 SABAL, WILMAR CIPRIANO
    50949 SABALBORO, DAISY DELA CRUZ
    50950 SABALBORO, MIKEE PADRE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1021 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    50951 SABALLA, JAN-JAN NAVARETTE
    50952 SABALLERO, CIARA LEI SANTIAGO
    50953 SABALO, CLIPSYL ANN CAJETAS
    50954 SABALO, JOVEN URFANO
    50955 SABALO, RUFFA MAE NUMERON
    50956 SABALVARO, CHARMELYN LANDOY
    50957 SABALZA, LOEDS REIGO VERZOSA
    50958 SABAN, DONICK JOHN VICENDARIO
    50959 SABAN, JOYLEN GRACE PEÑAFLORIDA
    50960 SABANAG, RHENA MANDO
    50961 SABANAL, FLORA-MAE
    50962 SABANAL, GINA YOSORES
    50963 SABANAL, JANET JAMERO
    50964 SABANAL, JILLY BERT GOMEZ
    50965 SABANAL, LOUVELLIE TORRES
    50966 SABANAL, QUENNIE GRACE BATE
    50967 SABANAL, REÑEL MANGLAPUS
    50968 SABANAL, SUNSHINE BAGOR
    50969 SABANDAL, DHARSINERO SANTOS
    50970 SABANDAL, JERWEN CAITUM
    50971 SABANDAL, JHOMARLOU BASTASA
    50972 SABANDAL, KITHAMAE NAJIAL
    50973 SABANDAL, MARK LEE ORTEGA
    50974 SABANDAL, MYLA ANN KIRONG
    50975 SABANDAL, REAH TEO
    50976 SABANDO, APRIL JO MOSTIERO
    50977 SABANDO, CECILLE OROSIO
    50978 SABANDO, GEORGE MARLON SANTOS
    50979 SABANDO, JUDY ANN CALIENTE
    50980 SABANDON, DAVE AIROEH LUCHAVEZ
    50981 SABANDON, JUSTINE JHON SERRANO
    50982 SABANG, JOEL RODA
    50983 SABANGAN, EDUARDO JR GREGORIO
    50984 SABAREZA, ARJAY VILLASIS
    50985 SABAREZA, JANINE LABIANG
    50986 SABAS, JESSAN BATIRZAL
    50987 SABAS, MICHELLE GENTAPA
    50988 SABASA, ABBY ANN DELA VEGA
    50989 SABASAJE, ANGIE OLBISANO
    50990 SABASAJE, JULIE ANN REGIDOR
    50991 SABASAJE, SHEENA JADE NAMATA
    50992 SABASALES, NONETTE ALVAREZ
    50993 SABATE, CATHLYN SIARON
    50994 SABATE, ERLYN MORALES
    50995 SABATE, MARIFE EMBORIS
    50996 SABATE, MERRY CHRIS
    50997 SABATER, MA JOSEFA CONDESA
    50998 SABATIN, MARVIN SISON
    50999 SABAULAN, JOHN CHRISTIAN ANIBAN
    51000 SABAY, ANAMARIE REOLALAS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1022 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    51001 SABAY, GRECHEN MACAPUNDAG
    51002 SABAY, RHEA MANGALAO
    51003 SABAYTON, CHRISAND GODWYN MEHILA
    51004 SABBAN, MA CONSOLACION DOMINGUEZ
    51005 SABDANI, BONNAVIE ILAMA
    51006 SABDANI, PILAR BURIAS
    51007 SABDAO, GINALYN GUERRERO
    51008 SABDULA, CLARISSE ASIM
    51009 SABEJON, CHRISMALYN QUIJOM
    51010 SABELA, AIRA GABUT
    51011 SABELA, MARINEL PERIÑA
    51012 SABELLA, JHABE ALBIOS
    51013 SABELLANO, CHRISHEL JANE CABUG-OS
    51014 SABELLANO, DAPHNE MISLOS
    51015 SABELLANO, MARY GRACE LUYAHAN
    51016 SABELLO, ABDUL MOHSEN DAPITANON
    51017 SABENACIO, MYRILLE ZUMARRAGA
    51018 SABENIANO, LORRAINE DELOS REYES
    51019 SABEROLA, JANETH PELONIA
    51020 SABERON, CHRIST JOHN SALVACION
    51021 SABERON, JUDY ANN TIBAR
    51022 SABERON, KATHLEEN BORO
    51023 SABERON, LEHWELL LYNE SITON
    51024 SABERON, MARIA SOLEDAD BAUTISTA
    51025 SABETE, GENEVIVE GALVANO
    51026 SABIAGA, RIO LYN REDOBLO
    51027 SABIANO, HENRY RADORES
    51028 SABID, JETRINE MAE AGAN
    51029 SABIDO, ARNEL JR ERASMO
    51030 SABIDO, BIENVINIDO JR SOMOOC
    51031 SABIDO, SHANE HANNAH ENVERZO
    51032 SABIDOR, CHERYL DUBRIA
    51033 SABIDRA, RHONA MAE DURWIN
    51034 SABIDURIA, MARY ANN OLITE
    51035 SABIJON, CLAUDINE FABULAR
    51036 SABIJON, DAVID ZOZOBRADO
    51037 SABIJON, JOY GRACE TUTOR
    51038 SABIJON, MARICEL TORREFIEL
    51039 SABILA, KIMBERLY ESMABE
    51040 SABILALA, CLAIRE ABALAJON
    51041 SABILLO, JAIRAH BALAGTAS
    51042 SABILLO, MECHILLE ABAD
    51043 SABINADA, GENEROSO LUZA
    51044 SABINO, GRETCHEN MACADO
    51045 SABINO, JAYSON BAUTISTA
    51046 SABINO, JOYMEL SERIDON
    51047 SABINO, RUFHAMAE LINIHAN
    51048 SABIO, ALEAZAR RESONAR
    51049 SABIO, DAN MARLO LAÑA
    51050 SABIO, HAZEIL SERAPIO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1023 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    51051 SABIO, JHOAN ABAD
    51052 SABIO, JOHN LARRY DIAZ
    51053 SABIO, RONALD ORTEGA
    51054 SABIOR, ARJINE TAGALOG
    51055 SABIOR, MARIALYN SIGA
    51056 SABIRAN, ALRAIZER HUSSIEN
    51057 SABIT, SYVON TAMPIPI
    51058 SABITE, CHRISTIAN JOHN RESURRECCION
    51059 SABIÑANO, PAULA MAY PORTEZ
    51060 SABLADA, JAYSSA AILET ROSANO
    51061 SABLAN, MARGIE SAMONTE
    51062 SABLAON, SHEENA MARIE CELIS
    51063 SABLAS, GAZILLE MONTAÑEZ
    51064 SABLAY, DARWIN AGDEPPA
    51065 SABLAY, HYAZEN LUCAS
    51066 SABLAY, JAMES IVAN ALVIZ
    51067 SABLAYAN, CRISTINE JOY LYKA ORIEL
    51068 SABLAYAN, REY-ANN KANGKEE
    51069 SABLOT, LEXIE ANNE BINGAYEN
    51070 SABOD, IMELDA MUJAL
    51071 SABORDO, JHON RHEYNAN NAVARRO
    51072 SABORDO, KRISTINE ANN HAUTEA
    51073 SABORDO, LOUIE CLORES
    51074 SABORDO, RECHIE PALMES
    51075 SABORNIDO, MIKEE ANGELOU SALAS
    51076 SABOTE, JERALDINE SEGADOR
    51077 SABPA, JURI ANNE DELNA
    51078 SABSAL, ANGEL SARSALIJO
    51079 SABUCO, AIMEE CALINGASAN
    51080 SABUCO, MA REY ZENDA BACSAL
    51081 SABUERO, PRINCESS AMABELLE SALCEDO
    51082 SABUGA-A, DONNA RAMOS
    51083 SABUGO, APPLE PASCUA
    51084 SABULANA, JEAN ROSE
    51085 SABULAO, DIANELLEN ANN ASPA
    51086 SABULAO, ETHEL BARBOSA
    51087 SABULAO, KEANNA INGRID VILLANUEVA
    51088 SABULAO, LENY LEGASPI
    51089 SABULARSE, ANA KATE BELANO
    51090 SABURAO, MAE ANN VANESSA MORDIN
    51091 SABURNIDO, AIZA GLOR JALAGAT
    51092 SABUSAP, MERYLOU DELA CRUZ
    51093 SABUYA, RONA JEAN MACLES
    51094 SABUYA, RONILO JR TACUYAN
    51095 SACABON, KEZIAH CARLA RECUYO
    51096 SACANDAL, ARIEDA MADKAY
    51097 SACAPAÑO, ADELLE NUVAL
    51098 SACAPAÑO, JERICK JOSHUA VIRGO
    51099 SACAPAÑO, MARIAN CLAUD
    51100 SACAR, SAMRA FAHMIA POSADAS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1024 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    51101 SACARE, CHERRY UMADHAY
    51102 SACARES, MARY JANE JABASA
    51103 SACAREZ, GENEVIEVE BACUS
    51104 SACASAN, JAYVIE BETACURA
    51105 SACASAN, MYRNA BOYORE
    51106 SACATRAPOS, JOAN RICIO
    51107 SACAY, JANE LYKA DELA CRUZ
    51108 SACAY, NORILYN TAMPUNGAN
    51109 SACAYAN, TATA MANDIL
    51110 SACDALAN, JULLIE ANN GUANZING
    51111 SACIL, MAR DE GUZMAN
    51112 SACIS, NIÑA MAE CATCHAVAN
    51113 SACLA, FERIBIC LONG-A
    51114 SACLAG, JENNIFER BRONCANO
    51115 SACLAUSO, SALVEAH MAGTULIS
    51116 SACLET, ANGELITA ATA
    51117 SACLOLO, ROSE ANN LOPEZ
    51118 SACMAR, LOURDES GONZALES
    51119 SACOP, BAIMANOT GUIADZALI
    51120 SACOP, HAZELYN PLACINO
    51121 SACOPASO, RACHELL ANN BAYDID
    51122 SACOTE, LEZEL ABELLO
    51123 SACOTE, RONE JOEY LAPING
    51124 SACPA, ROXANNE TOMAS
    51125 SACQUIATEN, LESSIL NISPEROS
    51126 SACRAMENTO, JENNY MARBIDA
    51127 SACRAMENTO, JHEROME VIRTUCIO
    51128 SACRIS, MICHAEL JAY-R BERNAL
    51129 SACRO, IRENE PELICANO
    51130 SACRO, JULIUS FRANC HENRI NIEBRES
    51131 SACUDIT, AMOR GRACE MARTINEZ
    51132 SACULINGAN, ALLEN ABRAGAN
    51133 SACULINGAN, JULIUS ALLAN SUMANDO
    51134 SACULLES, RODOLFO JR CAYABAN
    51135 SACYABON, DIVINA BANAO
    51136 SACYABON, FLORABEL BAWAL
    51137 SAD-AYAN, ROCKY LAMBINO
    51138 SADABA, ROCHANNE BEBANCO
    51139 SADAC, JEHO TANGONAN
    51140 SADANG, CRIZZA JEAN APLINAN
    51141 SADANG, JENIELYN ANDRADA
    51142 SADANG, JONAID MUSTAPHA
    51143 SADANG, JONESS PADAYAO
    51144 SADAVAO, NORSISA DIOK
    51145 SADDAE, NARSIM DELOS SANTOS
    51146 SADDALANI, RAYMART JALBANAHAN
    51147 SADDI, SHALAMITE GLEE REYES
    51148 SADEY, CAROL SABADO
    51149 SADEZ, CHRISZA MAY MALABAYABAS
    51150 SADIA, EVANS LOVELY RAMA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1025 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    51151 SADIA, MARK LAURENCE VILLAREAL
    51152 SADIA, REY VELASCO
    51153 SADIASA, JOSIE TAMAYO
    51154 SADICON, KIMBERLY MINGA
    51155 SADICON, KLIEN CALUMPIT
    51156 SADICON, ROSELLE RADA
    51157 SADILE, LOURDES VALMORIA
    51158 SADIM, CLARK IMMANUELE
    51159 SADIWA, AMABELLE HIMANTOG
    51160 SADIWA, JEZIEL KRIZZIA PINALAS
    51161 SADIWA, JOHN MICHAEL BAO-ILAN
    51162 SADIWA, KEREN BETH MUTIA
    51163 SADIWA, LOUIE FERNANDO
    51164 SADIWA, RHEGIN HALILI
    51165 SADIWA, SARILENE BASCO
    51166 SADMON, ENAR KRIZARENZ LUSPO
    51167 SADOL, PRINCESS LANIE JOY DULDULAO
    51168 SADORRA, KIMBERLY VALDEZ
    51169 SADORRA, RICHELLE ALIPIO
    51170 SADSAD, CLARICE ANN REDONDO
    51171 SADULLO, DIANA
    51172 SADURA, CARLO PAGOBO
    51173 SADYOC, GERALD TOMAS
    51174 SAET, JEZRAEL SICAM
    51175 SAEZ, EDDERSON JULIA
    51176 SAEZ, JAMAICAH MAE BAUTISTA
    51177 SAEZ, JONNA MERILLES
    51178 SAEZ, RICHELLE REFORMA
    51179 SAFLOR, MICHAEL DURADO
    51180 SAGA, ASNAIFAH SAGA
    51181 SAGA, CARISHIAN JOY CAFE
    51182 SAGA, IMIE ROSE MADELO
    51183 SAGA, JEAN CARMEL MANLUCOT
    51184 SAGABAEN, ALDRIN DELA CRUZ
    51185 SAGABAEN, MAUREEN JOY COSME
    51186 SAGAD-EY, BEAVERLYN NEBSAN
    51187 SAGAL, ALECS MISSION
    51188 SAGALES, JASMIN JOY JABIÑAR
    51189 SAGALES, SARAH JEAN CEREZO
    51190 SAGALLA, FRANCES ANTONIO
    51191 SAGAMANG, JEZREEL BALAJO
    51192 SAGANAY, EDIL PANZO
    51193 SAGANDILAN, EDEN UGPANG
    51194 SAGANG, IVY MIE ARRANGUES
    51195 SAGANG, ROSELYN TUBLE
    51196 SAGANG, SHARON JOY TICON
    51197 SAGANGSANG, MADYBETH AYIM
    51198 SAGAO, VANESSA JOY TOBIAS
    51199 SAGAPAN, MOHAMMAD PINUTE
    51200 SAGARINO, ANTHONY JUEZAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1026 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    51201 SAGARINO, JOYCE BRONDO
    51202 SAGARIO, FRITZ JOYCE ADRIATICO
    51203 SAGARIO, MARIA ISABEL BANTOG
    51204 SAGARIO, MARY ANN BELGAR
    51205 SAGAT, JOEYLYN ROMERO
    51206 SAGAYCA, JADE ANN BIANO
    51207 SAGAYNO, JULIET VIZCAYNO
    51208 SAGAYNO, LAARNI MAE NERA
    51209 SAGAYNO, ROSELENE MAG-USARA
    51210 SAGAYSAY, MERRY GRACE GERALDEZ
    51211 SAGAYSAY, SHERWIN SALVADOR
    51212 SAGAYSAY, WILBERT CARBAJAL
    51213 SAGBAN, CRISTY SANCHEZ
    51214 SAGBAN, KARL ANGELLE BALUGA
    51215 SAGCAL, MARIA CRISALYN MERCADO
    51216 SAGER, NASRUDIN ESMAEL
    51217 SAGITARIOS, SHEINA MAY ADANZA
    51218 SAGNOY, MAE FLOR VIACRUCIS
    51219 SAGONGEN, LUCRIS OLSINO
    51220 SAGPA-EY, ELAIN CADULAS
    51221 SAGRADO, JOHN ALBERT ESCATRON
    51222 SAGRADOS, LOUIS PHILIP ABARTE
    51223 SAGSAGO, XANTHEA YORI LAMADRID
    51224 SAGUBAN, JOJEN SABO
    51225 SAGUCIO, MYLENE DE LEON
    51226 SAGUCIO, RAINVILLE
    51227 SAGUCIO, TRICIA MAE ANDRES
    51228 SAGUCOM, YANIEH VEEM ALARCON
    51229 SAGUD, RHEYNIL AMBONI
    51230 SAGUIA, MONAIM MACMOD
    51231 SAGUIBO, ADENDA TOGAO
    51232 SAGUIBO, EMILY MATEO
    51233 SAGUIBO, MARIA FE PERDIGONES
    51234 SAGUID, GEMMALYN REVALES
    51235 SAGUID, JANICE ACOCOS
    51236 SAGUID, JOAN LANDICHO
    51237 SAGUID, MARELYN SORIANO
    51238 SAGUID, RANNIELYN PADILLA
    51239 SAGUID, REYNALDO JR TELA
    51240 SAGUILER, CHRISTIAN ZARSUELO
    51241 SAGUING, FAMILA SARVIDA
    51242 SAGUINO, MARIBEL IBANAY
    51243 SAGUION, MA KRISTINA
    51244 SAGUM, ARIANNE CRUZ
    51245 SAGUM, DIOSA SANGALANG
    51246 SAGUM, ERIKA DIAZ
    51247 SAGUM, LEE FRANCISS CANILLO
    51248 SAGUM, REINEL ROBERTO
    51249 SAGUN, ANNE CORINNE FELICIANO
    51250 SAGUN, ANTHONY MALICDEM
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1027 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    51251 SAGUN, FLORENDO JR UDAC
    51252 SAGUN, FRANCES YVETTE MARTIN
    51253 SAGUN, GERALDINE VALENCIA
    51254 SAGUN, IRMEE JANE PADERES
    51255 SAGUN, JEYSON BAUTISTA
    51256 SAGUN, JUSTIN TAN
    51257 SAGUN, LOURDES ANNE INCIONG
    51258 SAGUN, MARY JANE SAMSON
    51259 SAGUN, MEL FLORY BELLIONES
    51260 SAGUN, PRINCESS CELINA BESTAR
    51261 SAGUN, ROBERTO JR VIERNES
    51262 SAGUN, SAINT SALUNGA
    51263 SAGURAN, CHRISTINE LYN DINGLASA
    51264 SAGUT, JESSAMAINE ESMERO
    51265 SAHAGUN, ALAILA CECILIO
    51266 SAHAGUN, ARLENE
    51267 SAHAGUN, GENESIS TOLENTINO
    51268 SAHAGUN, JACKIELYN HIPOLITO
    51269 SAHIBUDDIN, NUR-AIZA LEE
    51270 SAHID, SHERYKA MAE JOY ROMERO
    51271 SAHIDAINI, FERDIE-ANN SUBAHANI
    51272 SAHILAN, MARIE STELLA RAYON
    51273 SAHULGA, MARY CRIS BOU
    51274 SAID, ALAISAH RADIAMODA
    51275 SAID, NADZLA AGAO
    51276 SAID, ROSIDA HADIMAN
    51277 SAID, SHERLYN HADJIRUL
    51278 SAILADDIN, ABDUL MUKTAR JAMANI
    51279 SAISA, SHELA MAE CABATO
    51280 SAIT, ARLIE ARROYO
    51281 SAIT, MELINA SAJOR
    51282 SAIYADI, RASHIA DINA ROMERO
    51283 SAJI, ALDIZHER BORLEO
    51284 SAJO, MARIANNE APRIL DELA ROCA
    51285 SAJOL, JELBET JANE CAÑETE
    51286 SAJOL, JONALYN GRULLO
    51287 SAJOL, MARY GRACE LATIBAN
    51288 SAJOLAN, LANY MACATIGBAC
    51289 SAJOLAN, LORJEN MACATIGBAC
    51290 SAJONIA, NESTOR JR PALACIO
    51291 SAJOR, GLENNDAILLE JOI FORTEZ
    51292 SAJOR, JOHN PATRICK
    51293 SAJOR, JULIUS TUBAT
    51294 SAJORDA, DAN GUIMBAOLIBOT
    51295 SAJORGA, RENA MAE RECIMO
    51296 SAJOT, GERALDINE FURIA
    51297 SAJOT, JECON GRETCHELL ORIOLA
    51298 SAJUL, ANTONETH RANOCO
    51299 SAJULGA, BRIGITTE ELLAINE SARINGAN
    51300 SAJULGA, DORIS DAY DESPI
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1028 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    51301 SAJULGA, JO-AN TERIG
    51302 SAJULGA, JOVELL BAGANAO
    51303 SAJULGA, LOMA TORREJANO
    51304 SAJULGA, LORIE JEAN BRAGAT
    51305 SAJULGA, MARIEL ANNE SALUPAN
    51306 SAJULGA, MARIMAR JADE ARNELLA
    51307 SAJULGA, NIKKI MARIAN VILLANUEVA
    51308 SAJULGA, PRECIOUS EMILY ACEDERA
    51309 SAJULGA, TREXIE LOU UROT
    51310 SAKIL, ROSEJOY PALATAN
    51311 SAKILE, DANNADEE IVANNA ORONGAN
    51312 SAL, LOVELY SHYNE HERNANDEZ
    51313 SALA, MUDJAHIRIN MUKTADIR
    51314 SALAAN, JOHN ROSEVIL BULASTIG
    51315 SALABAN, ARMINA DAMDAMIN
    51316 SALABAN, SALAHUDIN DANDAMEN
    51317 SALABO, ANSELMO JR ROSOS
    51318 SALABSAB, YVONNE BALBUENA
    51319 SALAC, MARGIE BUAC
    51320 SALAC, RIZZA MAE ALVAREZ
    51321 SALACAN, SHIEGFRED WAGIS
    51322 SALACUP, REACH VEE CELESTE
    51323 SALADAGA, ALDRIN KENNETH AQUINO
    51324 SALADAGA, CHERRY MAE EGAÑA
    51325 SALADAGA, DONALD PUYOT
    51326 SALADAGA, KENT JAMES NEGRO
    51327 SALADAR, MA FE CARMONA
    51328 SALADERO, ARNEL VINCE ENDONILA
    51329 SALADILI, MASTURA MANEGED
    51330 SALADINO, JOANNA GRACE SOTELO
    51331 SALADINO, JUNABELLE ALCAOSIN
    51332 SALADINO, ROLLYMAR MAURICIO
    51333 SALADO, CHARLIE PELONES
    51334 SALADO, ROVIE LANEBEL DINGLASA
    51335 SALADO, WARREN LAGRIMAS
    51336 SALAGMA, JUDY ANN BUNAT
    51337 SALAGOSTE, KRISTELLE MAE RABAL
    51338 SALAGUSTE, KHYRTHZ MARCO CAGOCO
    51339 SALAHIRON, RHEANA JULKANAIN
    51340 SALALIMA, THOMAS III PONON
    51341 SALAMAN, BAE JASMIN TUGAY
    51342 SALAMANCA, ANNE SOPHIA MENDOZA
    51343 SALAMANCA, ARIEN CADIAO
    51344 SALAMANES, JAYSON GUILLEN
    51345 SALAMANES, JULIUS JOHN DE LA PEÑA
    51346 SALAMANES, KAREN MAE PAME
    51347 SALAMAT, APPLE MARIE DE LEON
    51348 SALAMAT, BAIKABAIBAI MACAYAO
    51349 SALAMAT, CHRISTINE MAE LOZADA
    51350 SALAMAT, HERMINIA SARROL
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1029 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    51351 SALAMAT, HERSHEY MAE VITALICIO
    51352 SALAMAT, MYLA MANDAP
    51353 SALAMAT, RAFAEL CRUZ
    51354 SALAMATIN, ALEXI ELAINE JIMENEZ
    51355 SALAMAÑA, MARINEL AMPAC
    51356 SALAMERO, BILLY FERRAN
    51357 SALAN, DAISY JOY JAMPOLINA
    51358 SALANAP, MERLY DE LA CRUZ
    51359 SALANATIN, JUDE WELZOM IBEA
    51360 SALANDANAN, SHIENNA MARIE VISTA
    51361 SALANDAO, SARAH JOY BUAGAS
    51362 SALANG, HANNIE JANE ALEJO
    51363 SALANG, MASDAL ASMAD
    51364 SALANGA, JOEILYN MORENO
    51365 SALANGANI, ZENAIDA DALAMBA
    51366 SALANGSANG, ANTONY RODRIGUEZ
    51367 SALANGSANG, MARY JOICE DAVID
    51368 SALANTA, MICHELLE CORDUA
    51369 SALAO, ARLEN MUTAS
    51370 SALAO, JEWEL GUIMBAL
    51371 SALAPA, AISA DECIPOLO
    51372 SALAPA, MARY ROSE TESORERO
    51373 SALAPARI, SANIATA ARADANAS
    51374 SALAPUDDIN, MARY ROSE LACHICA
    51375 SALAR, ALRHAM ESMERO
    51376 SALAR, FLORIBEL JUALO
    51377 SALAR, GIAN CARLO CAMPOSANO
    51378 SALAR, MENCHIE MAGISTRADO
    51379 SALARDA, APPLE MAE ALONZO
    51380 SALARDA, JENNIFER BARTOLOME
    51381 SALARDA, JENNY CERVANTES
    51382 SALARDA, MICHAEL
    51383 SALARDE, ROWELYN JEAN OLING
    51384 SALARZON, CLAIRE JOY BARCASIO
    51385 SALARZON, LANCE JASPER JAY PAJARILLO
    51386 SALAS, BABY JEAN ALABA
    51387 SALAS, DONNAFE PEPITO
    51388 SALAS, EDRALYN CASTRO
    51389 SALAS, EMMALYN MALIG-ON
    51390 SALAS, GRACEIL VILLAR
    51391 SALAS, JENNY-ANN AMAR
    51392 SALAS, JORDAN CABANA
    51393 SALAS, JOVELYN GALDO
    51394 SALAS, JUN RILLY CAÑON
    51395 SALAS, LIEZEL QUIPANES
    51396 SALAS, NICOLE BERONES
    51397 SALAS, SHIELA MAE PEREZ
    51398 SALASAY, MARWIN ALIH
    51399 SALAUM, GERIMIE ASOY
    51400 SALAVER, ADRYN SALUBA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1030 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    51401 SALAVER, CHRISTIAN TAD-Y
    51402 SALAVER, QUEENZIE JUNE CUSTODIO
    51403 SALAVER, YREJ ROSARIO
    51404 SALAYA, ALMERA BIRASES
    51405 SALAYAO, BRYAN PAUL MALANTOC
    51406 SALAYOG, MA LEALYN RAYOAN
    51407 SALAYSAY, ADRIAN ESCANO
    51408 SALAYSAY, JOHN KENNETH FRANCO
    51409 SALAZA, LIEZA GAIL ALPAS
    51410 SALAZAR, AARON MILL DUMAGUIT
    51411 SALAZAR, ANGELINE LORRAINE BALAN
    51412 SALAZAR, APRIL MAY ESTORCO
    51413 SALAZAR, BENEDICTO JR ABREGOSO
    51414 SALAZAR, BRIANA KEVYN VILLOTE
    51415 SALAZAR, CAMILLE DE VILLA
    51416 SALAZAR, CANDICE MAE JABIEN
    51417 SALAZAR, CARMINA BODIONGAN
    51418 SALAZAR, CHARISH BEONCIO
    51419 SALAZAR, CHRISTIAN PAULO MACALINDONG
    51420 SALAZAR, CHRISTINE PETALIO
    51421 SALAZAR, CRYSTAL MAE SADORRA
    51422 SALAZAR, DANICA MAYOR
    51423 SALAZAR, DIANE GRACE AYAWAN
    51424 SALAZAR, EDWIN JR BIONCIO
    51425 SALAZAR, GIAN PAOLO ESTELLERO
    51426 SALAZAR, GILBERT RYAN TRABUCON
    51427 SALAZAR, HAZEL BALANAY
    51428 SALAZAR, HAZEL ANNE MALARULAT
    51429 SALAZAR, ICCEH VILLACARLOS
    51430 SALAZAR, JAY UNDONG
    51431 SALAZAR, JAYBIE CAMPO
    51432 SALAZAR, JEFFREY ROQUERO
    51433 SALAZAR, JESSA FE QUIMSON
    51434 SALAZAR, JOAN FERRER
    51435 SALAZAR, JOANA MARIE TANIEGRA
    51436 SALAZAR, JOSE JR DAMASIG
    51437 SALAZAR, JOSEFERLEN OLSENA ABRIOL
    51438 SALAZAR, JOYCE ABALLES
    51439 SALAZAR, JUDY ANN DE ROXAS
    51440 SALAZAR, JULIE PEDEMONTE
    51441 SALAZAR, KRIZZIALAINE FERNANDEZ
    51442 SALAZAR, MA ANGELICA LLANES
    51443 SALAZAR, MA JASETH FIRMEZA
    51444 SALAZAR, MAC DIOREN SANTOS
    51445 SALAZAR, MARC JAMES CALAPIT
    51446 SALAZAR, MARIA FRETZY SINUGBUJAN
    51447 SALAZAR, MARIBEL CALVENDRA
    51448 SALAZAR, MARIBETH ALMEROL
    51449 SALAZAR, MARIE FE AMOYAN
    51450 SALAZAR, MARIZ ANN SEMILLA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1031 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    51451 SALAZAR, MARK SIBAYAN
    51452 SALAZAR, MARK ANTHONY SERMONIA
    51453 SALAZAR, MARY JOY VIBAR
    51454 SALAZAR, MARY JUNE LARRAQUEL
    51455 SALAZAR, MARY MAE MANALO
    51456 SALAZAR, MEGAN LOUISE AYALIN
    51457 SALAZAR, MICA INLAO
    51458 SALAZAR, MICHELLE SUAZO
    51459 SALAZAR, MILA SANCHO
    51460 SALAZAR, RACHELLE MARISTELA
    51461 SALAZAR, RECELYN LARIBA
    51462 SALAZAR, RENEY STEPHEN JR ELPIDES
    51463 SALAZAR, ROBIE LYN CASAMA
    51464 SALAZAR, ROLOVENA BUMATAY
    51465 SALAZAR, ROSELLE REQUISO
    51466 SALAZAR, ROXANNE PANIT
    51467 SALAZAR, SANDY ANGELIKA AYUBAN
    51468 SALAZAR, SHEILA MAY DAYAO
    51469 SALAZAR, SHERYL ANN PAJAGANAS
    51470 SALAZAR, TITO JR PAPTIE
    51471 SALAZAR, VALERIE SUBION
    51472 SALAZAR, VIRGINIA MARINEL FLORES
    51473 SALAZAR, YVAN GRACE PEROCHO
    51474 SALAÑO, HAZEL MACEDA
    51475 SALBADOR, ALLYN JOY JUGO
    51476 SALBIGSAL, ALEMAR SALADO
    51477 SALCEDA, CASELYN JOY UBALDO
    51478 SALCEDA, JOSUA GOCON
    51479 SALCEDA, ROBERTO JR OCASLA
    51480 SALCEDA, WAYNE AUBREY BARRANTES
    51481 SALCEDO, ADELLE SEMANA
    51482 SALCEDO, ALANA PEREZ
    51483 SALCEDO, ANALYN BEIT
    51484 SALCEDO, BRANDY AGAS
    51485 SALCEDO, CARL JHIROM LOPEZ
    51486 SALCEDO, DOREL MHAR JUMUAD
    51487 SALCEDO, ENGELIE LEONES
    51488 SALCEDO, FERNALYN DAPDAPIG
    51489 SALCEDO, GENE MARK LELIS
    51490 SALCEDO, JAMAICAH RAPA
    51491 SALCEDO, JOHNRAY CELESTE
    51492 SALCEDO, JONALYN AZUELA
    51493 SALCEDO, KAYRA ANDREA SABIDO
    51494 SALCEDO, LENDSY BEA
    51495 SALCEDO, MARICRIS VENTURA
    51496 SALCEDO, MARY GRACE VILLAMOR
    51497 SALCEDO, NOLAND BUSTAMANTE
    51498 SALCEDO, ROMEO JR ALFORQUE
    51499 SALCEDO, SHEDELYN HITA-AS
    51500 SALCEDO, SHERLYN ABAÑO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1032 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    51501 SALCEDO, SOLOMON BELARMINO
    51502 SALCEDO, VI-JAY DAYO
    51503 SALCEDO, WENNA JEAN RUBAS
    51504 SALCEPUEDES, WENNA EVERENA DELEVERIO
    51505 SALCES, CAREY PULIDO
    51506 SALDARIEGA, MARIBEL DADAN
    51507 SALDE, DAISY MAE DAÑO
    51508 SALDE, KEMBERLY JOY CASTOR
    51509 SALDE, SALLY CONDES
    51510 SALDINO, CLARISSA BIBBIGAN
    51511 SALDIVAR, JENNIE ROSE ORLANDA
    51512 SALDIVAR, JESSA ALPHA JUDEA PERNIA
    51513 SALDIVAR, JOANNABELLE COS
    51514 SALDIVAR, JUDELYN ENTILA
    51515 SALDIVAR, LAUREANA RIVA MEJICA
    51516 SALDIVAR, NEMFA LACBAYO
    51517 SALDIVIA, LIEZEL CHUA
    51518 SALDO, CHARILYN BARRIENTOS
    51519 SALDO, JHERLYN LASQUITY
    51520 SALDO, JOHANA FIRRINI
    51521 SALDON, MILO SALES
    51522 SALDUA, FERNY FLOR
    51523 SALDUA, JC MICO BELODE
    51524 SALDUA, PRINCESS NICA PAMINE
    51525 SALDUA, SHERRILYN LANDERO
    51526 SALE, IMY GWEN LUNA
    51527 SALE, JOSEPH KURT CAGAS
    51528 SALE, MARGEORY LABALAN
    51529 SALEH, NADZRA MAING
    51530 SALEM, ALAMIA SHIEK
    51531 SALEM, GRACE AWAYAN
    51532 SALEM, MARY JUNE BESA
    51533 SALEM, MINAMAR IBAHAY
    51534 SALEM, MURIELLE JOYCE SALAS
    51535 SALEM, RONIE DAVE CALETINA
    51536 SALEMO, ABEGAIL PAHIMNAYAN
    51537 SALEN, DANICA LOVEÑA
    51538 SALEN, GISELLE DEAUNA
    51539 SALENDREZ, RUTH SHARLA MAY SAJO
    51540 SALENGA, ARREN TONGOL
    51541 SALENGA, FERNEL CADACIO
    51542 SALENGA, KIMBERLY GUTIERREZ
    51543 SALENGA, MARY ROSE PELAYO
    51544 SALENGUA, LYLA
    51545 SALENTES, DANILO COLON
    51546 SALENTES, MARY JANE SILVANO
    51547 SALES, ALEJANDRO ORDINANZA
    51548 SALES, CATHERINE AZAÑA
    51549 SALES, CHERYL MAY MALLING
    51550 SALES, ELLEN GRACE BERNALES
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1033 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    51551 SALES, ERWIN NAMOCA
    51552 SALES, GENESIS GABRIELLE MENORCA
    51553 SALES, ILYANNA MAE PAROLA
    51554 SALES, JANE MARILOU FOYO
    51555 SALES, JEFFRY OLPINDO
    51556 SALES, JEREBELLE VINSON
    51557 SALES, JIANICA SALAZAR
    51558 SALES, JOHN GLEN ABAD
    51559 SALES, JOSEPH DOLOR
    51560 SALES, JOYREDEIL MALMIS
    51561 SALES, JUMEL PASCUA
    51562 SALES, KEANU JEFF DISO
    51563 SALES, KIMBERLY MAY MAGLENTE
    51564 SALES, KRINSTINE CASTIGADOR
    51565 SALES, LOIS THERESE HOJILLA
    51566 SALES, LOUIE MARK BAGUS
    51567 SALES, LUCILA VALENZUELA
    51568 SALES, MARK BRYAN TENEPRE
    51569 SALES, MELANIE AYO
    51570 SALES, MHARBIE QUIÑONES
    51571 SALES, MICHAEL FLORANO
    51572 SALES, MICHELLE RAÑOA
    51573 SALES, REA CUERDO
    51574 SALEY, WILBER JR CATBAGAN
    51575 SALGADO, CARINA MATIZADO
    51576 SALGADO, JUNE ROSE BACLAAN
    51577 SALGADO, LEONARD MAHINAY
    51578 SALGADO, PRINCESS BRAVO
    51579 SALGADO, ROSELIE JAVEL
    51580 SALGARINO, REAH OLIDAN
    51581 SALGATAR, KLEAH KOHLEEN SARMIENTO
    51582 SALI, DEBAI ABDULLAH
    51583 SALI, HEEVA CARAMA
    51584 SALIBIO, JOMER SAYSE
    51585 SALIBIO, MA ELVIE MABICO
    51586 SALIBONGCOGON, LEO JR PITOGO
    51587 SALIC, JANISAH ZACARIA
    51588 SALIC, NORSHIDA UMPAR
    51589 SALID, NELVIE MARK OKINLAY
    51590 SALIDO, ALPA MARIE FABELLA
    51591 SALIDO, CHARA FAITH TAGUA
    51592 SALIDO, CRISTINE ALON
    51593 SALIDO, GLEN MELVIN ESPORTUNO
    51594 SALIDO, JOHN WENDEL SAW
    51595 SALIDO, JOSEPHINE OSORIO
    51596 SALIDO, NOEL MERENCILLA
    51597 SALIENDRA, CHRISTOPHER DAHN JORDA
    51598 SALIENTES, SHAIRA RAÑOA
    51599 SALIENTO, RIZAMAE
    51600 SALIGAN, HAKEEM MANIBPEL
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1034 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    51601 SALIGAN, JOHN KIM SANTIANA
    51602 SALIGAO, GERLIE GEBA
    51603 SALIGO, MARY JANE HUGO
    51604 SALIGOYAN, AIZA PEARL GRAPINAG
    51605 SALIGUE, ROSEMARIE YANGYANG
    51606 SALIGUMBA, IRISH MARQUEZ
    51607 SALIH, ANGELINE TAJA
    51608 SALIH, NORAYDA ALAMADA
    51609 SALIH, YARMEENA HADJULA
    51610 SALIK, ANWAR AMPAO
    51611 SALIK, ASRHEA GUMAGA
    51612 SALIK, FATMA KUNAKON
    51613 SALIK, HASMIN SINGKONG
    51614 SALIK, MOHIDDIN ABDULRADZAK
    51615 SALIK, SHAIDA NOUF KAMINO
    51616 SALILIG, JERIC LUMANTA
    51617 SALILIN, AJZEEM ARAGAT
    51618 SALILING, RAMELIE VASQUEZ
    51619 SALILING, TEZZA MARIE BANDERA
    51620 SALIM, LOVELY VERTUDEZ
    51621 SALIM, RAMLA HARON
    51622 SALIMATAN, JOLINA BIGKOG
    51623 SALIMBAGAT, JOSAN AMOLO
    51624 SALIMBOT, ELYN GENERALAO
    51625 SALIMBOT, JUDY ANN VICTORIANO
    51626 SALIMO, CHRISTINE PEARL BLANCADA
    51627 SALIN, FLORIFEL MEÑORIA
    51628 SALIN, MAY RAQUELLE VILCHES
    51629 SALINAS, AIREEN PALLER
    51630 SALINAS, CLEO MARIE NIONES
    51631 SALINAS, ESPER TRICIA PADURA
    51632 SALINAS, FAITH KATHLEANNE ARANZADO
    51633 SALINAS, GERALD ALBERT DE VERA
    51634 SALINAS, GERSON JR COMPETENTE
    51635 SALINAS, JAYMART GARADO
    51636 SALINAS, JERVE GUDA
    51637 SALINAS, JESSEBEL MISLANG
    51638 SALINAS, JO BELLE MAUREEN ASUNCION
    51639 SALINAS, JODOCHEL FRANIE MALIBAGO
    51640 SALINAS, KING ROWEL GANIR
    51641 SALINAS, KYZA JAMANTOC
    51642 SALINAS, LEA NARTE
    51643 SALINAS, LOVELY TUGAHAN
    51644 SALINAS, MADELYNNE PRADO
    51645 SALINAS, NOVELYN LORDAN
    51646 SALINAS, PEDRO JR SARMIENTO
    51647 SALINAS, TONETH LAWAG
    51648 SALINDONG, ALMAR MOLDES
    51649 SALINDONG, JESSAN QUILIZA
    51650 SALINDRO, MARRIEL RETES
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1035 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    51651 SALINERO, NIKKI CAHILIG
    51652 SALINGBAY, NESIL-ANN DAWAGAN
    51653 SALINGGUHAY, MELISSA NUEVAS
    51654 SALINO, MONA THERESA DUMADAG
    51655 SALINTES, JASMIN MALINAO
    51656 SALIO-AN, ELVA ABAN
    51657 SALIP, JESSIE JADE MAGUANA
    51658 SALIP YASIN, JERYL RHEA REVANTAD
    51659 SALIPANDE, MARK CHUCK ALFERT DE LA CRUZ
    51660 SALIPOT, MARIANITO RADAM
    51661 SALIRING, JANICE TACBOBO
    51662 SALISE, CARAH KYLE AMORA
    51663 SALISE, ERLOU REYES
    51664 SALISE, GLYDEL ORTIZ
    51665 SALISE, MARIVIC LLEMIT
    51666 SALISIP, NORMINA KALANDAGA
    51667 SALITAN, RICHELLE CONDAYA
    51668 SALIVA, DANICA LOU CABANTOG
    51669 SALIVAD, JAY AR SALVA
    51670 SALIWAN, KIESHA DAME ECLIPSE
    51671 SALIWAN, STEPHANIE ANN WATTI
    51672 SALLA, AIJEN MIE JOY SUDARIO
    51673 SALLAN, AILEEN MAE PATINGGAN
    51674 SALLAO, CATHERINE DIANELA
    51675 SALLAVE, IRENE ANTOLO
    51676 SALLE, HORDAN JAY GALON
    51677 SALLEH, SHEENA
    51678 SALLENTES, JEANNE CHERISSE NUGUIT
    51679 SALLOMAN, MARK JARED CATIGBE
    51680 SALLONGEN, CYNO PAGCA-AN
    51681 SALMA, ERIKA DIANNE
    51682 SALMA, ROBERT JR LERIO
    51683 SALMASAN, FLORENCIO MOLINA
    51684 SALMASAN, GLENDELWIN RUIZ
    51685 SALMASAN, JOYCE ORACION
    51686 SALMAZAN, JOHN MICHAEL MASONG
    51687 SALMERON, ELVYN PAHAMTANG
    51688 SALMINGO, MARVI CINCO
    51689 SALMO, JESSABELLE LYYDA GARCIA
    51690 SALMON, NAOMI JOSSELE DEVEZA
    51691 SALMORIN, AMITY MAY INOCENCIO
    51692 SALMORIN, CHRISTINE RITUAL
    51693 SALMORIN, JAY BAYOT
    51694 SALMORIN, RHEA MAE SOLPOT
    51695 SALMORIN, SENAMIE ARSAGA
    51696 SALO, HAZEL NATAÑO
    51697 SALO, JULIE ANN JEMINEZ
    51698 SALO, MARIA JOZETH CADORNA
    51699 SALOGNON, GENEROUS ACABAL
    51700 SALOM, MARK DENVER CLEMENTE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1036 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    51701 SALOMA, JENNICEL CATACUTAN
    51702 SALOMA, LYNCEL OJALES
    51703 SALOMEO, DOMINGO JAY FRANCO
    51704 SALOMEO, JAY REIL REYES
    51705 SALOMEO, KRIZZA MAE MONTOJO
    51706 SALOMEO, ROLEN CESCAR
    51707 SALOMON, ABEGAIL NANLABI
    51708 SALOMON, ANJANETTE PINOY
    51709 SALOMON, IVY CARL MENCIAS
    51710 SALOMON, JOEMICCO CARNALAN
    51711 SALOMON, KAREN FAYE ABANTO
    51712 SALOMON, NEMIA ALTAVANO
    51713 SALOMSOM, JIREH CLARISSE TESTA
    51714 SALON, MARILYN ZAMORA
    51715 SALONGA, ELSKIE ELAH
    51716 SALONGA, JENIZA RONDA
    51717 SALONGA, JOSEPH BLANCO
    51718 SALONGA, JOYLYN GUZMAN
    51719 SALONGA, MARIELA BANCORO
    51720 SALONGA, MELBOURNE LIM
    51721 SALONGA, SARAH JHOY TAGAPUEN
    51722 SALONGCONG, JOSIE DE LOS SANTOS
    51723 SALONGSONGAN, GLADYS TANDOC
    51724 SALONGSONGAN, JESSA SURJEDO
    51725 SALONGSONGAN, LEONELLI OSTRIA
    51726 SALONOY, CONCORDIO JR NAVARRETE
    51727 SALONOY, JOEL JR MORAS
    51728 SALONOY, MARY ERICKA MARISCAL
    51729 SALOPAGIO, JOSEPH URSUA
    51730 SALOR, NERIO ALFONSO IGPUARA
    51731 SALPAN, KELVIN LICTAG
    51732 SALSONA, ELMA MENDOZA
    51733 SALTA, MARIEL ZABALA
    51734 SALTING, JERMAIN MARIEL DELA CRUZ
    51735 SALTORIO, JEROME MALAPOTE
    51736 SALUAN, AMINA LAJOT
    51737 SALUBA, IAN AMPALAYA
    51738 SALUBERES, IRICA JYN PALAPAR
    51739 SALUBO, CHARVEN VITOR
    51740 SALUBON, RACHEL JOY MEDINA
    51741 SALUBRE, FRANDIE GULLEM
    51742 SALUBRE, KRISTEL JANE DAJALOS
    51743 SALUBRE, RENALYN
    51744 SALUCAN, DARWIN SUMADAY
    51745 SALUCOP, JOSHA JANIQUE MANGROBANG
    51746 SALUD, MARIA EHRA RAMOS
    51747 SALUD, MARK RYAN SABAS
    51748 SALUDAR, EMEM MAINIT
    51749 SALUDAR, MARIA JOERLYN ANACIO
    51750 SALUDARES, CISLYN GASPALINAO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1037 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    51751 SALUDARES, LOVELY ANGEL CABANSAG
    51752 SALUDARIO, RIZA BOSOGON
    51753 SALUDES, BENJIE SALCEDO
    51754 SALUDES, CESAR JR FLORES
    51755 SALUDES, JENNIFER DUBLAS
    51756 SALUDES, JOVITA PADERES
    51757 SALUDES, MA JESSICA
    51758 SALUDEZ, CHRISTOPHER BUTAY
    51759 SALUDEZ, DYENKAYE CAMPOS
    51760 SALUDEZ, KATHLEEN CABANES
    51761 SALUDEZ, RICHELLE GARCIA
    51762 SALUDEZ, RODELENE GRANADOZO
    51763 SALUDO, ANDREA SAPALLO
    51764 SALUDO, ANNA CECILIA LUMINTAC
    51765 SALUDO, NELMAR CONCEPCION
    51766 SALUDO, NORLYN JOY CONDES
    51767 SALUDO, SHEERY LARA MERIA
    51768 SALUFRANIA, RONALD AREVALO
    51769 SALUIB, APRIL NICOLE DAGA
    51770 SALUMAG, ARNEL LUMANOG
    51771 SALUMBIDES, DANIEL CASTRO
    51772 SALUMBIDES, REMELYN VILLAFRANCA
    51773 SALUNA, BIANCA NICOLE SOLIVERES
    51774 SALUNDAGUIT, JOSEL NUÑEZ
    51775 SALUNGA, KARREN KAYLE DADOR
    51776 SALUNGA, KRISTEL PAMINTUAN
    51777 SALUPAN, NESIE BAQUEQUE
    51778 SALUT, MARK LESTER SARTIGA
    51779 SALUTA, ANNA LEAH CASTRO
    51780 SALUTAN, ANDREA MAE CANDA
    51781 SALUTAN, CLAIRE JOY SAMBOG
    51782 SALUTILLO, WILLYBETH JUMAO-AS
    51783 SALVA, AIREEN MARIE ERMINO
    51784 SALVA, CARMELA RABACIO
    51785 SALVA, DOMINICA LAPATIS
    51786 SALVA, ELIAKIM LUA
    51787 SALVA, HONORIO GALIETO
    51788 SALVA, JHERWIN KAYE MORGIA
    51789 SALVA, LENDY MAE SUAYBAGUIO
    51790 SALVA, LIEZEL CEBOL
    51791 SALVA, ROGIEN MARY HERNANDEZ
    51792 SALVA, RONELL MAQUILING
    51793 SALVA, THEA PAULINE EVE RUBITE
    51794 SALVACION, ARCELLIE CAÑETE
    51795 SALVACION, JEMALYN ESPEJO
    51796 SALVACION, JENNELYN ESPINO
    51797 SALVACION, JOHN ANDERSON GUDITO
    51798 SALVACION, JUSTINE DAPHNIE
    51799 SALVACION, MAY CAROLINE RAAGAS
    51800 SALVACION, MERRY GRACE SALVACION
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1038 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    51801 SALVACION, PHEBE JOY LAQUEO
    51802 SALVACION, RIEMZHYEL MAE PELICANO
    51803 SALVACION, ROMMEL CABUNGCAL
    51804 SALVADO, RIZALYN TOSO
    51805 SALVADO, TERESA CALDOZA
    51806 SALVADOR, AIZEL JOY
    51807 SALVADOR, ALDRIN LUMALO
    51808 SALVADOR, ALWHIN HEART CRUZ
    51809 SALVADOR, AMABEL TAYTAY
    51810 SALVADOR, ANGELA ACOSTA
    51811 SALVADOR, CAMILLE SALUDEZ
    51812 SALVADOR, CARMELA BLANQUER
    51813 SALVADOR, CRISTINE MANANSALA
    51814 SALVADOR, DANICE ALYSSA TOLENTINO
    51815 SALVADOR, DANILO JR DELA CRUZ
    51816 SALVADOR, DAPHNIE LEI PASCUA
    51817 SALVADOR, DEBORAH CRIS BERICO
    51818 SALVADOR, EMERLYN DULDULAO
    51819 SALVADOR, FERNANDO JR CARINGAL
    51820 SALVADOR, FRANCISCO JR GUILANGUE
    51821 SALVADOR, FRANCO BASA
    51822 SALVADOR, GENESES VALENCIA
    51823 SALVADOR, GENESIS VICTORIA COLLADA
    51824 SALVADOR, GILLIAN ROSE REYES
    51825 SALVADOR, ISA RUBY TRINIDAD
    51826 SALVADOR, JAECINTH ARCILLA
    51827 SALVADOR, JAY OLIVER ALAG
    51828 SALVADOR, JAYSON MIGUEL
    51829 SALVADOR, JEMA RIZZ LEMON
    51830 SALVADOR, JEMAICA MARCOS
    51831 SALVADOR, JERISSA CRUZ
    51832 SALVADOR, JESSIELYN AGRIMANO
    51833 SALVADOR, JHOLINA NAVARRO
    51834 SALVADOR, JIM LLOYD FAJARDO
    51835 SALVADOR, JOSUA SACDALAN
    51836 SALVADOR, JYANE ROMBANO
    51837 SALVADOR, KIMBERLY BAGUIO
    51838 SALVADOR, KRISTINE ANGELICA DURUIN
    51839 SALVADOR, LAVINIA DELA CERNA
    51840 SALVADOR, LUMER JR MARIQUIT
    51841 SALVADOR, MARC RYAN MANALIGOD
    51842 SALVADOR, MARCELO DELA CRUZ
    51843 SALVADOR, MARICON VALENCIA
    51844 SALVADOR, MARIE CRIS CARPISO
    51845 SALVADOR, MARIELA ARCAÑO
    51846 SALVADOR, MARISOL CARDENAS
    51847 SALVADOR, MARY ANGELICA ABARCAR
    51848 SALVADOR, MEL JOY RAZ
    51849 SALVADOR, MERRY JOY BALBIN
    51850 SALVADOR, MIKEE CASTRO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1039 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    51851 SALVADOR, MILAGROS UY
    51852 SALVADOR, MIRASOL DE GUZMAN
    51853 SALVADOR, MYLYN ALFORJAS
    51854 SALVADOR, NATHANIEL VICTOR PANLILIO
    51855 SALVADOR, NIÑA MARIE FELIPE
    51856 SALVADOR, OLIVER TABUCOL
    51857 SALVADOR, PAMELA CABICO
    51858 SALVADOR, RANALYN GADO
    51859 SALVADOR, REALYN QUIRANTE
    51860 SALVADOR, REMAR ABELLA
    51861 SALVADOR, ROBERT BERIONES
    51862 SALVADOR, ROSEMARIE BUENAFRANCISCA
    51863 SALVADOR, SARAH ABDUHARI
    51864 SALVADOR, SHAIRA CAMAROTE
    51865 SALVADOR, SHAIRA JAZMIN EVANGELISTA
    51866 SALVADOR, SHARMAINE SABEROLA
    51867 SALVADOR, VIVIEN LAURENTE
    51868 SALVALOZA, JONA MOQUERA
    51869 SALVAN, ALLAN JR LAID
    51870 SALVAN, MARY ROSE AREVALO
    51871 SALVAN, PRINCESS MAY APOLINARIA
    51872 SALVANIA, MAY AGUILAR
    51873 SALVARION, KRISTINE PUGONG
    51874 SALVATERA, MAVE HYACINTH MARQUEZ
    51875 SALVATICA, KATRINA CABIDOG
    51876 SALVATIERA, KATLEEN QUITOLA
    51877 SALVATIERRA, IVY GRACE MASUBAY
    51878 SALVATIERRA, SHERILYN DIMLA
    51879 SALVAÑA, REY LAGA
    51880 SALVAÑA, SHEVA MAE ALDAMAR
    51881 SALVE, JESSIE MARIEL EMBODO
    51882 SALVE, MARY ANGELIC MENDOZA
    51883 SALVIDAR, RUTH DELA CRUZ
    51884 SALVIDOS, RUTH EHEDIO
    51885 SALVIEJO, JULIUS BARRION
    51886 SALVIEJO, YELEEN GONZAGA
    51887 SALVILLA, GICEL ROGER BANGAYAN
    51888 SALVILLA, GWEN MAE SAPALLO
    51889 SALVIO, MARJORY ELONDO
    51890 SALVO, BUNAVILLA GABUNA
    51891 SALVOSA, ANGELICA DATAR
    51892 SAM, EVELYN MANIQUEZ
    51893 SAM, KATLEEN JOY PODADOR
    51894 SAMA, LORIE JANE LEAÑO
    51895 SAMAANI, VERSHAINALEEN JUMDAIL
    51896 SAMAD, NAJIRAH UMPA
    51897 SAMAMA, NORHUDA ABILOSA
    51898 SAMAN, SHANE STEPHANIE NEGADO
    51899 SAMANIEGO, FRANCENE ORPIANA
    51900 SAMANIEGO, JONIE MAE DE PADUA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1040 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    51901 SAMANIEGO, JULIAN JR BASARIO
    51902 SAMANIEGO, MICHELLE MANZANARES
    51903 SAMANIEGO, RIZA LEAH DIWA
    51904 SAMANIEGO, SEAN MICHAEL BATINO
    51905 SAMANTE, ARRAH MHAR PRETILA
    51906 SAMANTE, ELDWIN FERNANDEZ
    51907 SAMANTE, JENNIFER SAMBO
    51908 SAMANTE, LEA MAGO
    51909 SAMANTELA, SHIRLEY LOTINO
    51910 SAMAR, EMMANUEL HABULIN
    51911 SAMAR, JOYCE SABLAN
    51912 SAMAR, KATLYN TORRECAMPO
    51913 SAMAR, PRINZ VAN CARDANO
    51914 SAMAR, ROLANDO JR FLOR
    51915 SAMARCA, JELLY JANE NAVARES
    51916 SAMARISTA, DANILO JR BITOR
    51917 SAMARITA, MARK ARVIN BARNEDO
    51918 SAMARITA, SHEIRA MYRNA BUCAYU
    51919 SAMBA-AN, KAYLE NICOLE SENO
    51920 SAMBAAN, APRIL KYLA PAHAMTANG
    51921 SAMBAJON, AGNES HENOGRA
    51922 SAMBAJON, NOEMI BAGAMASBAD
    51923 SAMBALUD, AILYN FERRER
    51924 SAMBALUD, ROCELLE UAYAN
    51925 SAMBAOA, DOMINIC QUIAS
    51926 SAMBAOA, MARJURY SAGSAGBAN
    51927 SAMBAOA, MONIQUE TOME
    51928 SAMBAT, KYLYN RENTORIA
    51929 SAMBAYON, JANICE TEJADILLO
    51930 SAMBAYON, MA ROSE ARNADO
    51931 SAMBERI, MARJORIE FLORANO
    51932 SAMBILE, KATHLYN POLICARPIO
    51933 SAMBILI, EVELYN PARBO
    51934 SAMBITAN, MARK FLORENCE BACAMANTE
    51935 SAMBLANG, AIZA MANIMFUL
    51936 SAMBO, PRECIOUS KIM PASCUA
    51937 SAMBOANG, JOHANAH NOVERAS
    51938 SAMBOG, RODEL LORESCA
    51939 SAMBOGOY, JENEVIE VILLARVA
    51940 SAMBRANA, GERALDINE RICABLANCA
    51941 SAMBRANO, AILENE DOJELLO
    51942 SAMBUTUAN, JAYHAN MAMOLINDAS
    51943 SAMERA, JEFFREY SORIA
    51944 SAMERA, JUNARD AQUINO
    51945 SAMIAHAN, FIDELINDA CAMONHAY
    51946 SAMIANO, JEDIDIA ABUTIN
    51947 SAMIJON, DEBIE MARIE NICANOR
    51948 SAMILLANO, ANALYN RICO
    51949 SAMILLANO, APPLE JOY DIOCADES
    51950 SAMILLANO, DEXTER ESPAÑOLA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1041 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    51951 SAMILLANO, DORCAS VILLACRUSIS
    51952 SAMILLANO, KARIZZA JENZ PAMPLONA
    51953 SAMILLANO, MARIANE ARGUELLES
    51954 SAMILLANO, MELANIE GULMATICO
    51955 SAMILLANO, RYAN FRANCISCO
    51956 SAMILLANO, SHERRYL EGAN
    51957 SAMION, SARSIA MINALIN
    51958 SAMIZO, JERIZZA BAUTISTA
    51959 SAMLING, ERIC JHON TORMIS
    51960 SAMMY, RAKIM LEGAWAN
    51961 SAMODIO, ALDRIN DIZON
    51962 SAMODIO, JAMAICA CAPULONG
    51963 SAMONG, RUFINO JR TORAN
    51964 SAMONTE, ANGELIKA PELAYO
    51965 SAMONTE, CHALCEDONY MANCENIDO
    51966 SAMONTE, DIANNE JANE TENORIO
    51967 SAMONTE, JERAMIE DUCUT
    51968 SAMONTE, MA EVYRA HAZEL DELA CRUZ
    51969 SAMONTE, MARY JANE BORBOR
    51970 SAMONTE, MAY JUMARANG
    51971 SAMONTE, RODITHA DAHISAN
    51972 SAMONTE, SALVE BURAC
    51973 SAMONTE, SARRY ALFONSO
    51974 SAMORAGA, PRINCESS JOY MARINO
    51975 SAMORANAO, SAMERA COMAYOG
    51976 SAMORANOS, MIA JEAN SALINAS
    51977 SAMORILLO, CRYSTEL KAYE SUEÑO
    51978 SAMORIN, CRISTINA ALBURO
    51979 SAMORIN, KRISTINE MAE BELEN
    51980 SAMORIN, NICHOLAS JOHN LASALA
    51981 SAMORTIN, BRENDA FONACIER
    51982 SAMOSINO, GLORIFIE SERRANO
    51983 SAMOYA, ALGENE JAGONOS
    51984 SAMOYA, JOY LACDAN
    51985 SAMOYA, MAR-JHON MARASIGAN
    51986 SAMPAGA, BERNADITH MARIE MOÑASQUE
    51987 SAMPAGA, RONALD JR TOLENTINO
    51988 SAMPAN, ANDREA MARI GONZAGA
    51989 SAMPAN, REYCEL HUSAIN
    51990 SAMPAN, THARA MARIE
    51991 SAMPANA, ABIGAIL BUGAYONG
    51992 SAMPANG, CARMELA PARAGAS
    51993 SAMPANG, JENNIE LOU MAGAT
    51994 SAMPAWAN, ABZAR DARAWI
    51995 SAMPAYAN, ROSE ANN HONRADO
    51996 SAMPEROY, KRISHA MAE TUYA
    51997 SAMPIANO, GRETCHEL JOY AZUCENA
    51998 SAMPIANO, JERSHA ARELLANO
    51999 SAMPIANO, LEA BENSON
    52000 SAMPIANO, NORMALA BALADING
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1042 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    52001 SAMPIANO, NORMIDA BALADING
    52002 SAMPILO, GERONIMO TRINIDAD
    52003 SAMPILO, JOHN PAUL PENASALES
    52004 SAMPILO, SHARMAINE DELA CRUZ
    52005 SAMPOL, JOHN CARLO TERRADO
    52006 SAMPORNA, MOHAIMAH DIMAAMPAO
    52007 SAMPULNA, MONALIZA BALABAGAN
    52008 SAMRANO, LUNEL SAGUSAY
    52009 SAMSODIN, RUFFAIDA ABUBACAR
    52010 SAMSON, ANGELLY LUNAR
    52011 SAMSON, ARNETTE MAE LAMPAD
    52012 SAMSON, ASER ARIOLA
    52013 SAMSON, CECILLE MARIE BERON
    52014 SAMSON, CHARIMAE FERENAL
    52015 SAMSON, DOLORES BERNAL
    52016 SAMSON, DOROTHY MAE BARRIDO
    52017 SAMSON, ELNA LYN MORON
    52018 SAMSON, ERIKA GADUYON
    52019 SAMSON, HERSHEY PAGDATO
    52020 SAMSON, HYAZENTH LAVILLA
    52021 SAMSON, IAN ANDOG
    52022 SAMSON, JANN MARINEE BERNARDO
    52023 SAMSON, JASPER DAVID
    52024 SAMSON, JEFFREY BARCENA
    52025 SAMSON, JENNY VILLARIN
    52026 SAMSON, JENYVE
    52027 SAMSON, JESUSAINNE DIANE DE GUZMAN
    52028 SAMSON, JILL SANGUTAN
    52029 SAMSON, JOMARI CABRADILLA
    52030 SAMSON, JULIUS RALPH TALAY
    52031 SAMSON, KIELAH DAWN YNGELEE PINEDA
    52032 SAMSON, KRISTINA ALBINA
    52033 SAMSON, MA CLAIRE NIEZ
    52034 SAMSON, MAYA CUNANAN
    52035 SAMSON, MICHAEL JAKE RYAN DAYANAP
    52036 SAMSON, MICHIEL POSADA
    52037 SAMSON, NELYSSA BASA
    52038 SAMSON, NICA DULAY
    52039 SAMSON, REGINA PANGILINAN
    52040 SAMSON, RICHELLE JOYCE GALLARDO
    52041 SAMSON, ROCHE CARLOS
    52042 SAMSON, RODALYN PARIN
    52043 SAMSON, ROSE ANN PADERES
    52044 SAMSONA, JONA JOY GUBATON
    52045 SAMUDIO, JELLYN BARES
    52046 SAMULDE, AISA VILLANUEVA
    52047 SAMULDE, JASMIN MAGALLANES
    52048 SAMULDE, NEDDY MAY UDAGON
    52049 SAMULDE, SILMAR FAITH OMADLE
    52050 SAMUS, MONALYN TUMANENG
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1043 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    52051 SAMUTYA, GLADYS LESACA
    52052 SAN AGUSTIN, CHARIE PEMPOLLIO
    52053 SAN AGUSTIN, CHEEYENE DIMAUNAHAN
    52054 SAN AGUSTIN, KIM HINES
    52055 SAN AGUSTIN, VIGNETTE MANUEL
    52056 SAN ANDRES, CHRISTOPHER RHETT JR VILLAMORA
    52057 SAN ANDRES, MARIANNE KAYE BERNARDINO
    52058 SAN ANDRES, MARY ROSE GARCIA
    52059 SAN ANDRES, REISSE MANAHAN
    52060 SAN ANDRES, RONALYN CALUAG
    52061 SAN ANTONIO, HEIDI DELA CRUZ
    52062 SAN BUENAVENTURA, ANNABEL RAMIREZ
    52063 SAN BUENAVENTURA, CECILLE OREA
    52064 SAN BUENAVENTURA, JEROME MACERES
    52065 SAN DIEGO, ABIGAIL BAUTISTA
    52066 SAN DIEGO, CAMILLE MAY LEE
    52067 SAN DIEGO, DIANA MALIPAONON
    52068 SAN FELIPE, ABEGAIL CASABUENA
    52069 SAN GABRIEL, ALVIN ANTONIO
    52070 SAN GABRIEL, CATRINA BEA EDAÑO
    52071 SAN GABRIEL, JAY DUMPA
    52072 SAN GABRIEL, RACHELE DAGA
    52073 SAN GABRIEL, STEPHANIE BARRUN
    52074 SAN GASPAR, LAILA BALLERAS
    52075 SAN JOSE, ALBERT VALENCIA
    52076 SAN JOSE, CARNA ORTIZ
    52077 SAN JOSE, CATHERINE REBONG
    52078 SAN JOSE, CHRISTIAN PAUL PAULINO
    52079 SAN JOSE, DIANALYN BERMEJO
    52080 SAN JOSE, ERNEST JOSEPH GANANCIAL
    52081 SAN JOSE, GENRYLL BULORAN
    52082 SAN JOSE, JENETH MESANA
    52083 SAN JOSE, MARJORIE ANGELES
    52084 SAN JOSE, MARK JAMES DAVID
    52085 SAN JOSE, MARY JANE YNOPIA
    52086 SAN JOSE, RHEA SACDALAN
    52087 SAN JOSE, RHEA DAY TAGUD
    52088 SAN JOSE, RICA MAE CATIMON
    52089 SAN JOSE, ROLAN AZUR
    52090 SAN JUAN, ANJENETTE BARRA
    52091 SAN JUAN, ANNA MARGARITA EMATA
    52092 SAN JUAN, ARNEL SUMPAY
    52093 SAN JUAN, CHRISTIAN MEL GABO
    52094 SAN JUAN, CYRINE MAGTANGOB
    52095 SAN JUAN, GISELLE OLIQUINO
    52096 SAN JUAN, JANICA OREBIADA
    52097 SAN JUAN, JOMAR CABALLERO
    52098 SAN JUAN, JOSELITO VILLARUEL
    52099 SAN JUAN, JULIUS INGENTE
    52100 SAN JUAN, KIMBERLY PAULINO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1044 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    52101 SAN JUAN, LUCILLE TAÑEDO
    52102 SAN JUAN, MARY YSABELLE LOIS MADDELA
    52103 SAN JUAN, MAY BOLAJO
    52104 SAN JUAN, MILLETE MILLARE
    52105 SAN JUAN, NOVEA JEREZ
    52106 SAN JUAN, PAUL JOHN MAGALLON
    52107 SAN JUAN, RALPH JIM IGNACIO
    52108 SAN JUAN, RAY ANN QUINTO
    52109 SAN JUAN, RIZIEL PATAG
    52110 SAN LUIS, ANGEL ANNE CRUSPERO
    52111 SAN LUIS, JOVY ANN RAYTERAN
    52112 SAN LUIS, KHATE CABAIS
    52113 SAN LUIS, LINIE MAE PAPA
    52114 SAN MARTIN, MARY ANNE VIADO
    52115 SAN MATEO, TYRON VENZA
    52116 SAN MIGUEL, ROLDAN DE VERA
    52117 SAN PABLO, DARLYN CASTILLANO
    52118 SAN PEDRO, AMARAH MANIQUIZ
    52119 SAN PEDRO, ANTHONY BASA
    52120 SAN PEDRO, JAMAICA DALUZ
    52121 SAN PEDRO, KING RAEL DE LEON
    52122 SAN PEDRO, MARICRIS MEDESTOMAS
    52123 SAN PEDRO, NIÑA BIANCA SARANGAYA
    52124 SAN PEDRO, SUNSHINE LAYAG
    52125 SAN RAMON, CRISZIEL BARBACINA
    52126 SAN RAMON, CYNDY ASIS
    52127 SANA, ANABEL ROMEROSA
    52128 SANAMA, CHRISTINE MANTICA
    52129 SANAN, ANABILL ANDILICIO
    52130 SANCEJA, APRIL JANE
    52131 SANCHEZ, ABEGAIL DELA CRUZ
    52132 SANCHEZ, ADELLE NOBLE
    52133 SANCHEZ, AIVY MAE FERNANDEZ
    52134 SANCHEZ, ANALISA YAUN
    52135 SANCHEZ, ANGEL ANN AVENIDO
    52136 SANCHEZ, ANGELICA OLIVA
    52137 SANCHEZ, ANGELUS MATILDO
    52138 SANCHEZ, ARJAY SUMAYA
    52139 SANCHEZ, ARTURO JR CASYAO
    52140 SANCHEZ, BERNADETTE QUEENIE PUA
    52141 SANCHEZ, BRIAN DAVES PANOY
    52142 SANCHEZ, CARL LUIZE DUMANON
    52143 SANCHEZ, CHARIE MAE HIVA
    52144 SANCHEZ, CHARLENE SANTIAGO
    52145 SANCHEZ, CHESKA BADINAS
    52146 SANCHEZ, CHRISTINE ANN TUÑACAO
    52147 SANCHEZ, DENVER NIEL PORTO
    52148 SANCHEZ, EDWIN JR DIGNOS
    52149 SANCHEZ, ELOISA FERNANDEZ
    52150 SANCHEZ, EMMANUEL DALUDADO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1045 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    52151 SANCHEZ, EUNICE JOY HINANIBAN
    52152 SANCHEZ, FAITH HAGUYAHAY
    52153 SANCHEZ, GEMMA ROSE BALMEO
    52154 SANCHEZ, GERMIN JAY VIRREY
    52155 SANCHEZ, GERTRUDEZ AYALA
    52156 SANCHEZ, GIRLIE CARTEL
    52157 SANCHEZ, HANNAH MAE MAAN
    52158 SANCHEZ, HAZEL ROMUALDO
    52159 SANCHEZ, HELEN DE GUZMAN
    52160 SANCHEZ, IRENE CHAVEZ
    52161 SANCHEZ, JAMILA SANCHEZ
    52162 SANCHEZ, JASMIN AMOR BANLUTA
    52163 SANCHEZ, JAYEM DAVID
    52164 SANCHEZ, JEANNELYN SARSALE
    52165 SANCHEZ, JELLIE ANN SALAZAR
    52166 SANCHEZ, JENNIFER OBRA
    52167 SANCHEZ, JENNILYN DAVID
    52168 SANCHEZ, JERSON SALVE
    52169 SANCHEZ, JESSA PASTORIL
    52170 SANCHEZ, JESSAH MAE EMBESTRO
    52171 SANCHEZ, JESSICA GINDANG
    52172 SANCHEZ, JOCELYN CABANBAN
    52173 SANCHEZ, JOHANNA FONTE
    52174 SANCHEZ, JOHN REEVE PARDILLO
    52175 SANCHEZ, JOLYN FAYE PORTUGALETE
    52176 SANCHEZ, JONISSA SALAR
    52177 SANCHEZ, JOSHUA CHRIS PACARDO
    52178 SANCHEZ, JUDERECK AUDITOR
    52179 SANCHEZ, KAREN VICTORIA GADAZA
    52180 SANCHEZ, KATRINE JOYCE GUINAY
    52181 SANCHEZ, KHIMBERLY ANN PRONGO
    52182 SANCHEZ, KIMBERLY CABRERA
    52183 SANCHEZ, LEA JOY CUNANAN
    52184 SANCHEZ, LEOGELIE MALAQUE
    52185 SANCHEZ, LIEZLE BALBIRAN
    52186 SANCHEZ, LYKA CAMILLE AUXILIO
    52187 SANCHEZ, MA CAROLINA AJERO
    52188 SANCHEZ, MA CHARO BALBIN
    52189 SANCHEZ, MAILYN DOMINGO
    52190 SANCHEZ, MARIA ANGELICA LLORCA
    52191 SANCHEZ, MARIA CRISTINA TORREON
    52192 SANCHEZ, MARIA RHODORA RAVIZ
    52193 SANCHEZ, MARIA THERESA JAVIER
    52194 SANCHEZ, MARIBETH SALDIVAR
    52195 SANCHEZ, MARY ROSE PAGUIRIGAN
    52196 SANCHEZ, MERCEDES MANUBAY
    52197 SANCHEZ, MICHAEL SENEN FLORES
    52198 SANCHEZ, MOISES JOSHUA BAUZON
    52199 SANCHEZ, NICKY DEDIOS
    52200 SANCHEZ, PRINCESS GRACE YBANEZ
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1046 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    52201 SANCHEZ, PRINCESS LUTGARDA ESAGA
    52202 SANCHEZ, RAIZEL RAFAL
    52203 SANCHEZ, RAYGEERON PARTIDO
    52204 SANCHEZ, RAZELLE CASUGBO
    52205 SANCHEZ, REGINE MANAMTAM
    52206 SANCHEZ, REIGNER DAWN MANGILIT
    52207 SANCHEZ, ROBERT ALI
    52208 SANCHEZ, RONA JANE ROA
    52209 SANCHEZ, ROSE ANNE DUMLAO
    52210 SANCHEZ, ROSE MAE ALON-ALON
    52211 SANCHEZ, ROSELLE GENERALO
    52212 SANCHEZ, ROSELLY DELA CRUZ
    52213 SANCHEZ, RUSSEL GONZALES
    52214 SANCHEZ, SHAINA SARMIENTO
    52215 SANCHEZ, SHARMAINE MAE ROMULO
    52216 SANCHEZ, SHELLA MARIE CABRERA
    52217 SANCHEZ, SHERLYN REPOLIDON
    52218 SANCHEZ, STEPHEN SAM ANACLETO
    52219 SANCIANGCO, ALISA BARRERA
    52220 SANCIO, CHERRYLYN TRINIDAD
    52221 SANCIO, EDWIN PRECIOSO
    52222 SANCIO, LORRAINE BELTRAN
    52223 SANCO, DARYL JAY BAJO
    52224 SANCON, GILDA HERAMIS
    52225 SANCOVER, CAMILLE KAY HINAYON
    52226 SANDA, JOVELYN ORTEGA
    52227 SANDAGA, JUSTINE MAE DELA CRUZ
    52228 SANDAGA, KENNETH TORRES
    52229 SANDAGA, LALYN MIRAMON
    52230 SANDAGON, GINA BENJOK
    52231 SANDAGON, MAPETH LOUISSE SEUMAL
    52232 SANDALAN, HABIB UKRA
    52233 SANDE, ELIZABETH ALMUENDA
    52234 SANDE, JERAHMIE ABADILLA
    52235 SANDHU, CONIE JAGNA
    52236 SANDI, EDNA JO-AN SERRANO
    52237 SANDIA, MELANIE JOY MORALLOS
    52238 SANDIALAN, ELDELYN DAMIANO
    52239 SANDICHO, JEFFRY PANGUITO
    52240 SANDIG, DAISY GACOTE
    52241 SANDIG, JILVETTE PEDROSO
    52242 SANDIGAN, KENAN SDIK REMETIO
    52243 SANDIGAN, REGIE PONTERES
    52244 SANDIGAN, ROSEBEL URO
    52245 SANDIWA, RACHEL GAWEK
    52246 SANDOT, JERSIL CABASIS
    52247 SANDOVAL, ANGELIKA GLEZE MENESIS
    52248 SANDOVAL, BLESS TOLITOL
    52249 SANDOVAL, CARMELA MANOLID
    52250 SANDOVAL, DINA HERNANDEZ
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1047 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    52251 SANDOVAL, GEORGE JR RONQUILLO
    52252 SANDOVAL, JESSICA MAE CREER
    52253 SANDOVAL, JULENETH BUÑAG
    52254 SANDOVAL, MARIFEL DEALA
    52255 SANDOVAL, MARILYN TUBO
    52256 SANDOVAL, MARILYN VALDEZ
    52257 SANDOVAL, MARY JANE GALVEZ
    52258 SANDOVAL, NEMPHA TATLONGHARI
    52259 SANDOVAL, NIKKA ANGELA VINUYA
    52260 SANDOVAL, REX TATLONGHARI
    52261 SANDOY, EDCEL PUEBLO
    52262 SANDOY, JOHN MARK PUEBLO
    52263 SANDOY, KAREN JANE OTOM
    52264 SANDRINO, ROSE BELMONTE
    52265 SANDULAN, MARY JOY BAÑAS
    52266 SANER, ROSALEN SEQUIJOR
    52267 SANFUEGO, EDWIN GAMUEDA
    52268 SANFUEGO, GIAN CARLO
    52269 SANFUEGO, MICHELLE JEAN GAMUEDA
    52270 SANGACENA, BHONY SALVADO
    52271 SANGALANG, AIREEN JELYN CALUMARDE
    52272 SANGALANG, JAVIE LUGTU
    52273 SANGALANG, JOSEPH ZULUETA
    52274 SANGALANG, JOY CARAGAY
    52275 SANGALANG, MA LOURDES GANITNIT
    52276 SANGALANG, XAVIER BALIOS
    52277 SANGALLA, LINDY DEROCA
    52278 SANGANGBAYAN, LESTER OMEL
    52279 SANGANGBAYAN, LORELYN RODRIGUEZ
    52280 SANGANGBAYAN, TRACY MARTINEZ
    52281 SANGAT, JOYCE APPLE GAN
    52282 SANGCADA, MA JESSICA CAMU
    52283 SANGCAP, JENNY MUSNI
    52284 SANGCO, JUNELYN TABJAN
    52285 SANGCO, LANI GRAFIL
    52286 SANGCO, LEONARDO JR BASILIO
    52287 SANGCO, MICHAEL DAVE PEREZ
    52288 SANGCOPAN, ALIODDEEN KURANKING
    52289 SANGCOPAN, NORAIMA MAGANTOR
    52290 SANGDAAN, JONATHAN JR TANNONG
    52291 SANGGACALA, JOHAIRA LOMONDAYA
    52292 SANGGACALA, RUFAIDA CAJETA
    52293 SANGGALANG, LESTER SUDOY
    52294 SANGGIRAN, RICO DODONG
    52295 SANGIL, ANGELICA MATA
    52296 SANGIL, APRIL MAY
    52297 SANGIL, KENJI
    52298 SANGIL, NINA CHRISTINE NAVARRO
    52299 SANGKA, HASMIN UYAG
    52300 SANGKULA, DAYANG SAQUI-NUR-IN TIMPADAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1048 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    52301 SANGKUPAN, NOR-ALI MAMASAKITAO
    52302 SANGLAY, JESSICA TIPAYNO
    52303 SANGLAY, JINKY JOY MANJARES
    52304 SANGLAY, LEIZEL PADAYAO
    52305 SANGLAY, ROXANNE DANIELLE ALCID
    52306 SANGLAY, RUBY CARILLO
    52307 SANGLITAN, DHAREN JOHN AGRAVANTE
    52308 SANGMAYAO, CARITES BANSON
    52309 SANGOAN, MARIE JOY SOMASAO
    52310 SANGRIO, NOEMI MABINGNAY
    52311 SANGUAL, DIVINE SUAN
    52312 SANGUAL, REGINE SUAN
    52313 SANGUAN, MARICAR ANDALES
    52314 SANGUENZA, MARY JOY ALERTA
    52315 SANGUESA, BLEZEEL VILLAMAR
    52316 SANGUYO, MARICHU GALANO
    52317 SANIATAN, NARBEN AMPOLOQUIO
    52318 SANICO, ANNA LISSA ESPINOSA
    52319 SANICO, CRISTIAN CORREA
    52320 SANICO, DAISY CARDENTE
    52321 SANICO, HAROLD PACALA
    52322 SANICO, JAN MARINEE DIZON
    52323 SANICO, JEFFER PATILLO
    52324 SANICO, JIFRIEL LAGMAY
    52325 SANICO, JOHN WHOOD DE JUAN
    52326 SANICO, KIMPEE
    52327 SANICO, MARIO JR RELATORES
    52328 SANICO, RAYEFUL LABASTIDA
    52329 SANICO, REGINE TESADO
    52330 SANICO, SHEYRELYN SALVACION
    52331 SANIEL, ADONIS MARASIGAN
    52332 SANIEL, ALYSSA JADE DANIELLE
    52333 SANIEL, GIRLIE GEE NARVAEZ
    52334 SANITA, JOLINA CAONES
    52335 SANITA, MARIA ZYLA PONTILLAS
    52336 SANNAD, JESIE ANN PADILLO
    52337 SANNADAN, JHERWIN GLENN LAGANSI
    52338 SANO, AMANIE BAYAN
    52339 SANO, NORMA DELOS REYES
    52340 SANORIA, DAISY ROSE ALBARASIN
    52341 SANORIAS, JERRA MAY DE OCAMPO
    52342 SANORJO, JEREMY MEGALBIO
    52343 SANORJO, SHARMANE FLORES
    52344 SANOT, ROY LIPURA
    52345 SANOY, ANNIE RODRIGUEZ
    52346 SANOY, AVEGAIL CABASAG
    52347 SANOY, ITALINE JOY ABANCE
    52348 SANSAN, MICHELLE PERANTE
    52349 SANSANO, DYAN DUCUSIN
    52350 SANSING, KAILA FRANCESCA LAUYAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1049 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    52351 SANSON, DANIEL RAMOS
    52352 SANSON, SHAWN KENLY FAUSTOR
    52353 SANTA ANA, RENALYN TOLOG
    52354 SANTA CRUZ, DIANNE DIMPLE REYNOSO
    52355 SANTANA, PRINCESS MAE TURMA
    52356 SANTANDER, AIRA JAMMIELE INOJOSA
    52357 SANTANDER, HONEYLOU ANDRIN
    52358 SANTANDER, JAMYKAH SANO
    52359 SANTANDER, MA ROCHELLE VIDAD
    52360 SANTAÑEZ, MELISSA ONG
    52361 SANTE, FLORIE ANN FERNANDEZ
    52362 SANTE, JETCE MONONG
    52363 SANTE, MARITES SEJAS
    52364 SANTELICES, EDWARD GUTIERREZ
    52365 SANTELICES, JEHMAN PAMPANGA
    52366 SANTELICES, SANDRO CORRONEJO
    52367 SANTELICES, VEAL CHENEY LOFRANCO
    52368 SANTELLA, TONNIE CHRISTIAN BONGCARAS
    52369 SANTIA, ANGELICA MAWA
    52370 SANTIAGO, ADONIS CELES
    52371 SANTIAGO, AMELITA ABOC
    52372 SANTIAGO, ANDREA EMILE LALIC
    52373 SANTIAGO, ANN CAMILLE DIAZ
    52374 SANTIAGO, ANNA TRISHA SEBASTIAN
    52375 SANTIAGO, ASIA JAN FERNANDEZ
    52376 SANTIAGO, AVEGAIL ATIENZA
    52377 SANTIAGO, BENJAMIN GARCIA
    52378 SANTIAGO, BRYAN ARNOLD PARDIÑAS
    52379 SANTIAGO, CAMILLE AMBATA
    52380 SANTIAGO, CARLA JANE CARILLO
    52381 SANTIAGO, CECIL DE LEON
    52382 SANTIAGO, CHRISTINE JOY YABUT
    52383 SANTIAGO, CHRISTOPHER HENRY LINTAG
    52384 SANTIAGO, CLAUDEL JEROME CORPUZ
    52385 SANTIAGO, CLYDE JESLY CORPUZ
    52386 SANTIAGO, COLINA GABRIELLE YUSI
    52387 SANTIAGO, CRISTOBAL CRUZ
    52388 SANTIAGO, CYRUS FRANCISCO
    52389 SANTIAGO, DANIEL MITRA
    52390 SANTIAGO, DAVY JONES ESCARLAN
    52391 SANTIAGO, DONALYN TERRADO
    52392 SANTIAGO, ELLA MAE SEVERO
    52393 SANTIAGO, EUGENE BERT DOMINGO
    52394 SANTIAGO, FRANCHESCA MAYLA BEATRIZ NONSOL
    52395 SANTIAGO, GELYN ANCIRO
    52396 SANTIAGO, GEMMABELL PARUNGAO
    52397 SANTIAGO, GLYDEL DETARO
    52398 SANTIAGO, HERMES VIRAY
    52399 SANTIAGO, JACKILYN GOMERA
    52400 SANTIAGO, JANINA ODETTE STUART
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1050 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    52401 SANTIAGO, JEANNE PAULINE LABAYO
    52402 SANTIAGO, JEROME GONZALES
    52403 SANTIAGO, JESSA BUNAO
    52404 SANTIAGO, JOBELLE PUNO
    52405 SANTIAGO, JOEL
    52406 SANTIAGO, JOHN NICKO ARAGON
    52407 SANTIAGO, JOHN PAUL ROMERO
    52408 SANTIAGO, JONIE CABALLERO
    52409 SANTIAGO, JUDY-ANN MAXIMO
    52410 SANTIAGO, KARLA MAE CALANTES
    52411 SANTIAGO, KAYCEE APIL
    52412 SANTIAGO, KERVIN SON CUAMAG
    52413 SANTIAGO, KIM ELBERT BACAY
    52414 SANTIAGO, KRISTINE REBLANDO
    52415 SANTIAGO, LAIRENE MAE
    52416 SANTIAGO, LALAINE DE GUZMAN
    52417 SANTIAGO, LEA SAGUN
    52418 SANTIAGO, LEO AGUACITO
    52419 SANTIAGO, LORAINE GONZALES
    52420 SANTIAGO, LUZ FESARIT
    52421 SANTIAGO, MA CRISTINA BERGANIO
    52422 SANTIAGO, MARIA JESSELY SUMBE
    52423 SANTIAGO, MARIA LOISA LIBUNAO
    52424 SANTIAGO, MARIA REGINA TAN
    52425 SANTIAGO, MARICAR CATAMIO
    52426 SANTIAGO, MARICEL PISANG
    52427 SANTIAGO, MARK EULOGIO CAYANGA
    52428 SANTIAGO, MARLEN JOY CRUZ
    52429 SANTIAGO, MARY ANNE JOY PAGCU
    52430 SANTIAGO, MARY GRACE IDDUROT
    52431 SANTIAGO, MICHELLE DACUAG
    52432 SANTIAGO, MICHELLE SELENCIO
    52433 SANTIAGO, NERISSA LAGTOY
    52434 SANTIAGO, NILFA AGUSTIN
    52435 SANTIAGO, NORHANI PINTONGAN
    52436 SANTIAGO, ORLANDO COLOMA
    52437 SANTIAGO, ORLITA ESTRADA
    52438 SANTIAGO, PAULA BERNADETTE ESPERANZATE
    52439 SANTIAGO, PAULINE PEREZ
    52440 SANTIAGO, RACHEL VILLATEMA
    52441 SANTIAGO, REMIE JOY PANGANIBAN
    52442 SANTIAGO, RIO SUÑGA
    52443 SANTIAGO, RYAN LEXTER CAINGLET
    52444 SANTIAGO, SAMUEL CANJA
    52445 SANTIAGO, SARAH NAKPIL
    52446 SANTIAGO, SHARA KATE PINGOL
    52447 SANTIAGO, SHARMINE ABELLA
    52448 SANTIAGO, TRACY ATIENZA
    52449 SANTIAGO, VERONICA TELADO
    52450 SANTIAGO, WARLITO JR CLARO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1051 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    52451 SANTIAGO, ZARI MAE MOZO
    52452 SANTIANES, CARLO UMADHAY
    52453 SANTIAS, MELANI GACUTAN
    52454 SANTIBAÑEZ, ALVIE LARIOSA
    52455 SANTILECES, MARIANNE ALMIREZ
    52456 SANTILLA, SPENCER CAÑELAS
    52457 SANTILLAN, ALDWIN JAKE DESTURA
    52458 SANTILLAN, ANAMARIE BERNIZA
    52459 SANTILLAN, FROILAN ANCHETA
    52460 SANTILLAN, JANE MANZANARES
    52461 SANTILLAN, KIMBERLY VILLARIN
    52462 SANTILLAN, MARIAN ESCALA
    52463 SANTILLAN, MARIEL SANCHEZ
    52464 SANTILLAN, ODESSA LEN BAYLON
    52465 SANTILLAN, RAFY ANDREW SANCHEZ
    52466 SANTILLAN, RICARDO BOBO
    52467 SANTILLAN, RONJANE SANTILLAN
    52468 SANTILLAN, ROSIE MABATE
    52469 SANTILLAN, SHARLA COMBENIDO
    52470 SANTILLANA, IAN STEVEN TESORO
    52471 SANTILLANA, JOSE KARLOU ESCOTE
    52472 SANTILLANA, MA AMARLYN PAGADUAN
    52473 SANTILLANA, MARK ARPON
    52474 SANTILLAR, RALPH LOUREN LANCETA
    52475 SANTILLESES, LIEZEL DE GUZMAN
    52476 SANTINLO, MONICA GUILLERMO
    52477 SANTISO, GEZER GABAT
    52478 SANTISO, MISCHIEL RAZON
    52479 SANTISTEBAN, JO-EM REY SAQUIAN
    52480 SANTISTEBAN, MARA CHRISTYL DE RAMOS
    52481 SANTOCELDES, IRENE VIAJE
    52482 SANTOK, JESON BALUNCIO
    52483 SANTONG, NOVA XYRELLE CARDENAS
    52484 SANTONIA, JEREMY BARSATAN
    52485 SANTONIA, JONALYN REBLORA
    52486 SANTONIA, SHANELL DEZIREE VILLANUEVA
    52487 SANTOR, ROCHELLE MACATO
    52488 SANTOS, ALEXANDER TAGLE
    52489 SANTOS, ALYSSA GRACE BULANADI
    52490 SANTOS, AMADA ABANTO
    52491 SANTOS, ANA DOMINIQUE GARCILLANO
    52492 SANTOS, ANDY GASPAR
    52493 SANTOS, ANGELIKA REYES
    52494 SANTOS, ANMIEL VILLAREAL
    52495 SANTOS, ANN PAMILA MANGILIT
    52496 SANTOS, ANNA MAE DALIDA
    52497 SANTOS, ANTONIO JR ROLLON
    52498 SANTOS, ARJON VALENCIA
    52499 SANTOS, ARSENIO JR BAUTISTA
    52500 SANTOS, AUGUSTO DELA CRUZ
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1052 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    52501 SANTOS, BIANCA MARIE BAUTISTA
    52502 SANTOS, CAMILLE PEREZ
    52503 SANTOS, CAREN BANQUIL
    52504 SANTOS, CARINA LOPEZ
    52505 SANTOS, CARLOS JR DOCTOR
    52506 SANTOS, CASSANDRA NOREEN PACAYRA
    52507 SANTOS, CAZANDRA JOY CARLOS
    52508 SANTOS, CELINE MARIE GAYLAN
    52509 SANTOS, CENTY DAVIS BELGA
    52510 SANTOS, CHERIE ROSE FRANCISCO
    52511 SANTOS, CHERRY MAE VELANO
    52512 SANTOS, CINDY CAÑETE
    52513 SANTOS, CIRWIN ANNE MALICSI
    52514 SANTOS, DARILLE JANE FABROA
    52515 SANTOS, DARWIN MATEO
    52516 SANTOS, DENIESE ANNE ENDRINO
    52517 SANTOS, DHERICK SANTOS
    52518 SANTOS, DOMINIQUE RAE CALO
    52519 SANTOS, EDELSON MANAOIS
    52520 SANTOS, EDNALYN ESTEBAN
    52521 SANTOS, EHWELL LAZARRA
    52522 SANTOS, ELAINE JENNIFER LINGAD
    52523 SANTOS, ELIZA SITIAR
    52524 SANTOS, ELSIE MONSANTO
    52525 SANTOS, ERNEST MARIE CAVANES
    52526 SANTOS, ERWIN JOHN CUNANAN
    52527 SANTOS, EUGENE BELTRAN
    52528 SANTOS, FAITH BERNE TANGONAN
    52529 SANTOS, GERALD MILLAMINA
    52530 SANTOS, GERALDINE BUNGCAYAO
    52531 SANTOS, GLIZCEL BUSTAMANTE
    52532 SANTOS, GRACE PILE
    52533 SANTOS, JACKIE LOU LINGO
    52534 SANTOS, JACKIELYN PASCUA
    52535 SANTOS, JAN BIANCA EUGENIO
    52536 SANTOS, JASMIN RELLOSA
    52537 SANTOS, JASON ROBERT PUNIO
    52538 SANTOS, JAZZY PEARL GEPTE
    52539 SANTOS, JECILLYN BUENSALIDA
    52540 SANTOS, JENNIFER LI
    52541 SANTOS, JERICO ORTEGA
    52542 SANTOS, JESSICA SALANGSANG
    52543 SANTOS, JHANELA MONTEFALCON
    52544 SANTOS, JHENY GRACE BERNARDO
    52545 SANTOS, JHOSHEL BALAGSO
    52546 SANTOS, JOEY GAMAYAN
    52547 SANTOS, JOHN CHRISTIAN TORRES
    52548 SANTOS, JOHN RAY ADRIANO
    52549 SANTOS, JOHN RENDEL CATACUTAN
    52550 SANTOS, JOHN RICO ABRAHAM
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1053 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    52551 SANTOS, JOLINA JOY ABAPO
    52552 SANTOS, JUDY ANN DELA CRUZ
    52553 SANTOS, JULIE ANN BASKIÑAS
    52554 SANTOS, KASHMIRA BREVA
    52555 SANTOS, KATE JUAREZ
    52556 SANTOS, KATELEEN FRANCES TALION
    52557 SANTOS, KENNETH LINAO
    52558 SANTOS, KEVIN PHILIPPE CORDOVA
    52559 SANTOS, KIM CIARA BARRION
    52560 SANTOS, KIMBERLY CAMILLE SISON
    52561 SANTOS, KRISTINE JOY BAQUIRAN
    52562 SANTOS, KRISTINE JOY RAMOS
    52563 SANTOS, LEAN DE GUZMAN
    52564 SANTOS, LIANE RENEE CAPILI
    52565 SANTOS, LIEZL OPQUERIA
    52566 SANTOS, LIZA STA ANA
    52567 SANTOS, LORENZO LEONADOR
    52568 SANTOS, LUKE ANTHONY ARICAYA
    52569 SANTOS, LYNDON ESCONDE
    52570 SANTOS, MA ANGELIKA PANLILIO
    52571 SANTOS, MA CRISTINA FRANCO
    52572 SANTOS, MAE*GLYDEN ALVEZ
    52573 SANTOS, MARA DANILYN FERNANDEZ
    52574 SANTOS, MARIAN REVE JORGE
    52575 SANTOS, MARK JOSEPH BUENAVENTE
    52576 SANTOS, MARK JOSEPH DE LOS SANTOS
    52577 SANTOS, MARK LESTER NICOL
    52578 SANTOS, MARVIN QUIAMSON
    52579 SANTOS, MARVIN RAMOS
    52580 SANTOS, MARVIN IAN JAMES BERGONIA
    52581 SANTOS, MARY JANE JIMENEZ
    52582 SANTOS, MARY JOYCE PERARTILLA
    52583 SANTOS, MERIANNE OFIANA
    52584 SANTOS, MICAELA DINGLASAN
    52585 SANTOS, MICHAELLA CAGALINGAN
    52586 SANTOS, MILROSE VERDADERO
    52587 SANTOS, NEKKA CAHAYAG
    52588 SANTOS, NELITA BULANADI
    52589 SANTOS, NIKAELA NARCISO
    52590 SANTOS, NIKKA FRANCHESCA CARPIO
    52591 SANTOS, NORIELYN IGNACIO
    52592 SANTOS, NORMAN PUNLA
    52593 SANTOS, ONASIS KRISTINE ASUNCION
    52594 SANTOS, ORLANDO ROBLES
    52595 SANTOS, RACHELLE RAYMUNDO
    52596 SANTOS, RAFAEL FERNANDO
    52597 SANTOS, RAFAEL LIGSAY
    52598 SANTOS, RAMIL ALEJO
    52599 SANTOS, RANIEL LACAP
    52600 SANTOS, RAYMUND ELIGIO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1054 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    52601 SANTOS, REACHEL MAY OQUIAS
    52602 SANTOS, REALIN FLORENTINO
    52603 SANTOS, RENZ MARVIN DIMAPILIS
    52604 SANTOS, RENZIE JOY ZOMIL
    52605 SANTOS, REY ANGELO SOON
    52606 SANTOS, REYNAN MAALIHAN
    52607 SANTOS, REYSIE MATIC
    52608 SANTOS, RHADCA JOY FENOY
    52609 SANTOS, RHENA MORA JACUTIN
    52610 SANTOS, RODEL SABADO
    52611 SANTOS, ROMALYN ACPAL
    52612 SANTOS, ROMAR BRAMANTE NGAYAWEN
    52613 SANTOS, ROMMEL PINEDA
    52614 SANTOS, RONAMINA TOLENTINO
    52615 SANTOS, ROSE ANN CAMILLE JARMIN
    52616 SANTOS, ROVILYN BARROGA
    52617 SANTOS, RYAN CHRISTIAN ENRIQUEZ
    52618 SANTOS, SHAINE CABATBAT
    52619 SANTOS, SHARMAINE SOMERA
    52620 SANTOS, SHAYNE RELEY
    52621 SANTOS, YEHLEN NATINDIM
    52622 SANTOSIDAD, JACK SOBREVILLA
    52623 SANTUA, MARY NOEMI DAYOT
    52624 SANTUELE, COMBERLY REGENTE
    52625 SANTUYO, MA LYRA PAULITE
    52626 SANTUYO, RACHEL DE RAMOS
    52627 SANUPAO, JULEVIE TACANG
    52628 SANVICTORES, GENEVA MAGLASANG
    52629 SANVICTORES, ROMO DELA PEÑA
    52630 SAONG, MHARIFEE ATELBA
    52631 SAOQUILLO, MIER TRINIDAD
    52632 SAOY, DIANNE TESORO
    52633 SAPA, LYRA MODRIGO
    52634 SAPAD, JOHN HAROLD TABILOS
    52635 SAPAD, MARJORIE TIPAY
    52636 SAPALARAN, MARJIE ARADO
    52637 SAPALIT, DELFIN JULIAN
    52638 SAPALLO, LLOYD CLOSA
    52639 SAPALO, ERIZA FAYE SORREDA
    52640 SAPALONG, JONA PANADEN
    52641 SAPANZA, APRIL ROSE DIONESIO
    52642 SAPANZA, JULIUS GRAFANE
    52643 SAPATAN, NURCAMRA ALPHA
    52644 SAPDOY, JOY PALAZO
    52645 SAPELINO, PEARL MARIEL DUMABOC
    52646 SAPETIN, JEANEN BACHICHA
    52647 SAPICO, ABIGAIL MAGNAYE
    52648 SAPICO, CHRISTINE AGUILAY
    52649 SAPICO, EXIEL GABUYA
    52650 SAPIGAO, CHARMAINE JOEMAICA JOCSON
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1055 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    52651 SAPIGAO, JOY MENDOZA
    52652 SAPIHI, IRENE RAMOS
    52653 SAPILAN, JORELYN GOLLENA
    52654 SAPINORO, EMERSON ROMBAOA
    52655 SAPINOSO, JENELYN GENERAO
    52656 SAPIO, CHARLIE III JURIDICO
    52657 SAPIO, IVAN ARIEL AGUANTA
    52658 SAPIO, KHEMBERLY BUÑAO
    52659 SAPIO, LOVELY ROSE GENERALAO
    52660 SAPIO, MAY-ANN QUIMOD
    52661 SAPITAN, SOPHIA MAE VINCO
    52662 SAPLAD, ANGELA BILBAR
    52663 SAPLADA, JOSEPH PINGOY
    52664 SAPLALA, DANICA LORAINE MONDEZ
    52665 SAPLAN, MARIA PRECIOUS CHRISTINE DE JESUS
    52666 SAPNAY, AILEEN NIDO
    52667 SAPNU, JOHN VERNIE DAVID
    52668 SAPNU, KENNETH GUEVARRA
    52669 SAPON, JAY-AR JALLORINA
    52670 SAPON, MARINEL PAPA
    52671 SAPORN O, MELANIE NEGULO
    52672 SAPORNO, NATHANIEL TACAN
    52673 SAPPAYANI, ALGUNDIMHAR ADJURAN
    52674 SAPPAYANI, RUHILMINA AMPING
    52675 SAPUES, CARMELA OLIVAR
    52676 SAPUGAY, VANESSA SABALLERO
    52677 SAPUNGAN, KRISSALYNE FETIZANAN
    52678 SAPUNGAN, LESLIE ANN DE TORRES
    52679 SAPUNTO, RONA CRIS SAMARITA
    52680 SAPUTIL, MARIA CONSOLACION SANTOS
    52681 SAQUEZ, ROMEO JR OTIDA
    52682 SAQUIAN, MARJORIE ANN JUCAY
    52683 SAQUILABON, GENESIS GERONA
    52684 SAQUIN, CHRISTIAN BANTILAN
    52685 SAQUING, ANALIZA VALDEZ
    52686 SAQUING, CHRISTOPHER ALLAN RUIZ
    52687 SAQUING, DIVINA BAYAD
    52688 SAQUING, IRENE BRAMAJE
    52689 SARA, JERSON TANDUYAN
    52690 SARA, NEAH GELERA
    52691 SARA, SHAIRA MARIE SANTIA
    52692 SARABIA, ANGEL VILLAGANAS
    52693 SARABIA, ARNEL LLOYD VERGARA
    52694 SARABIA, JANINE MOLINOS
    52695 SARABIA, PAULA ABACA
    52696 SARABIA, RUBY ASUCAN
    52697 SARABILLO, JELLYS JASPER YBAÑEZ
    52698 SARACHO, CLAIRE CLORIBEL
    52699 SARAD, KRISTINE JOYCE REBOTE
    52700 SARADPON, EDJON MASUELA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1056 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    52701 SARAEL, SITTE AMINA MAHARAEL
    52702 SARAET, JESYL GIERZA
    52703 SARAGA, SHELLA MAE SINADJAN
    52704 SARAGENA, BERA ROSE PANELA
    52705 SARAGENA, MA GLENDA NGOHO
    52706 SARAGINA, CRISTINE PAÑARES
    52707 SARAGOSA, MICHAEL JOE OREIRO
    52708 SARAJENA, CARLAGANE COMPOC
    52709 SARAMOSING, EDWARD POLANCOS
    52710 SARANDI, JANESHREE CABUGA
    52711 SARANDI, JORWEL SANTIAGO
    52712 SARANGANI, JALILAH SARIPADA
    52713 SARANGANI, SITTIE ALMIRA SAUMAY
    52714 SARANILLO, JESSA MAE DIEZ
    52715 SARANILLO, ROBERTLIZ VENIZE
    52716 SARAOS, CHARLENE OCAMPO
    52717 SARAOS, COLEEN KAYE ACOSTA
    52718 SARAOS, EDDIE JR JULIO
    52719 SARAOS, MONDAY DACUYAN
    52720 SARAOSOS, EVA MAE ALBARANDO
    52721 SARAOSOS, JEIA MARCIAL
    52722 SARAOSOS, RAMIL NUMANCIA
    52723 SARARAÑA, ARA MAE PESCADERA
    52724 SARASAP, JOSIEMHY PANERGO
    52725 SARASPE, ADONIS SUMINGGIT
    52726 SARATAN, LOEL BONGATO
    52727 SARATORIO, NONA DE LA TORRE
    52728 SARAUS, JOYLYN VALMORIA
    52729 SARAVIA, DOLLY ANN HABAN
    52730 SARAYNO, LEXEL JANE DE ASIS
    52731 SARAZA, MARICAR
    52732 SARCAOGA, JONALEN MORACA
    52733 SARCEDO, JESSA CAPAL
    52734 SARCENA, ROSALIE DAHUNAN
    52735 SARCENO, JOSIE MAE JUANICO
    52736 SARCIA, CLAYDES ROJO
    52737 SARCIA, DIGNA LYNN SERVENTO
    52738 SARCIA, JERIC VELASCO
    52739 SARCIA, LORELYN ROCHAS
    52740 SARCIA, MARIA DANICA ANTIPADO
    52741 SARCO, ALVILINLOU DONALDO
    52742 SARCO, CATHILYN HINAY
    52743 SARCO, CRISTINE PALANAS
    52744 SARCOL, MARK PHIL JOHN BANAAG
    52745 SARCON, MARIA EDEN AGUDO
    52746 SARDALLA, BRITT
    52747 SARDAÑA, NEZILDA REYES
    52748 SARDAÑAS, SHEILA MAY ROMARES
    52749 SARDEÑA, JONNALYN CAYOBIT
    52750 SARDIA, CHARISMA JENDI SAMANTHA GADIAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1057 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    52751 SARDIDO, ANAFE PASCUA
    52752 SARDIDO, JONABEL GONZAGA
    52753 SARDIDO, JOSIE MUNEZ
    52754 SARDIDO, KYMBELLE PAUL REYES
    52755 SARDIDO, LENNY JOY ELEMENTO
    52756 SARDIDO, MARGARITA ALBIOS
    52757 SARDIDO, RENALYN ALEGRIA
    52758 SARDON, JUNEELEE SANCHEZ
    52759 SARDUAL, MARENETE MOGELIO
    52760 SARDUAL, SHEDDALY PEDROZA
    52761 SARELLANA, PRINCESS ANNE ALINGALAN
    52762 SARENAS, MARICRIS GUIRON
    52763 SARENAS, ROCHELLE ANANAYO
    52764 SARENO, SHELAMAE JUANILLO
    52765 SARETA, JULIE DUMAY
    52766 SAREZ, BRENDA TOMAODOS
    52767 SAREÑO, STELLA GRACE BAYOG
    52768 SARGA, DIXIE CELESTRA
    52769 SARGA, JHAMAICA SUAN
    52770 SARGENTO, ANGELA MAY RAZON
    52771 SARGENTO, CLAIRE IRISH DUBRIA
    52772 SARGENTO, RIZZIA LYNETH ACUEZA
    52773 SARI, KEN HEMEDEZ
    52774 SARIAS, HYDEI BALEROS
    52775 SARIBAY, AMEE JOYCE
    52776 SARIGNAYA, ARFE JAY SANDAGA
    52777 SARIGUMBA, KENNETH BRYLLE VERANO
    52778 SARILE, AMELIE SUMAKOTE
    52779 SARILE, LOUISE LAGBAS
    52780 SARINO, JESSA MAE MAGBANUA
    52781 SARINO, RYAN PELAYO
    52782 SARINO, YVETA JASON
    52783 SARIO, CHERRY ANN BENAVENTE
    52784 SARIO, JERIC BLANQUEZA
    52785 SARIO, JESSE PAUL MAGLUPAY
    52786 SARIO, RUBY ANN BELEN
    52787 SARIP, ALMIRAH REPORS
    52788 SARIP, ASIEFA DUCOL
    52789 SARIP, JOHARA RAZUMAN
    52790 SARIP, MOHAMAD HADRAJI MACAPEGES
    52791 SARIP, NIHAYA MANIOBA
    52792 SARIP, NOR-AN BALT
    52793 SARIP, NORHANA SULTAN
    52794 SARIP, SITTIE NAJMAH SARIP
    52795 SARIP, SOHAILAH MACADATO
    52796 SARIPADA, GENNEVIEV ARTICHE
    52797 SARIPADA, LUR DAVES ARTICHE
    52798 SARITA, CYRENE MALACAPAY
    52799 SARITA, FRUELAN DIVINAGRACIA
    52800 SARITO, JUANITO JR RALA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1058 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    52801 SARITO, MERLINA MERA
    52802 SARIWAN, PAIGA DUNGAY
    52803 SARIÑANA, APRILYN
    52804 SARMIENTO, AEZRA JEA BERAME
    52805 SARMIENTO, ALEXIS GACES
    52806 SARMIENTO, ALEXIS RIVERA
    52807 SARMIENTO, ANGELICA MUNOY
    52808 SARMIENTO, ANN MARJORETTE ESTURAS
    52809 SARMIENTO, ARIANE BERNADETH ALBERIO
    52810 SARMIENTO, ARRIANIE NICOLAS
    52811 SARMIENTO, BERMALYN VIDAL
    52812 SARMIENTO, CHERYL SALAS
    52813 SARMIENTO, CHLOE KATE
    52814 SARMIENTO, CRISTINA CABALLES
    52815 SARMIENTO, DANIELIN VEGAFRIA
    52816 SARMIENTO, DARLENE ROMAN
    52817 SARMIENTO, DINALYN BAGAUISAN
    52818 SARMIENTO, DOMINGA SABADO
    52819 SARMIENTO, EDWARD HARRIS BARCELONA
    52820 SARMIENTO, ERNEST RENAN NEE
    52821 SARMIENTO, EUNICE CAYANAN
    52822 SARMIENTO, EVEN FRANCISCO
    52823 SARMIENTO, FERDINAND ABERO
    52824 SARMIENTO, FRECELL ANN QUINTON
    52825 SARMIENTO, FROULINE CAMIGUING
    52826 SARMIENTO, GABRIEL CARY LABRA
    52827 SARMIENTO, IVAN REI FAJARDO
    52828 SARMIENTO, JAMAICA DELA CRUZ
    52829 SARMIENTO, JEFFERSON BABARAN
    52830 SARMIENTO, JELLY MAE DATIJAN
    52831 SARMIENTO, JESSICA REYES
    52832 SARMIENTO, JEZEL RAMOS
    52833 SARMIENTO, JOLINA ESTRADA
    52834 SARMIENTO, JONNEL ARCILLA
    52835 SARMIENTO, JOSEPH RYAN PAMINTUAN
    52836 SARMIENTO, JULIE ANN SARMIENTO
    52837 SARMIENTO, JULIUS MOSUELA
    52838 SARMIENTO, JULIUS RODRIGUEZ
    52839 SARMIENTO, KATHLEEN TABLATE
    52840 SARMIENTO, LOVELY JOYCE MAGPANTAY
    52841 SARMIENTO, MA KERBIE QUINTIN
    52842 SARMIENTO, MAREVIC SEBLIT
    52843 SARMIENTO, MARGIE BARLAM
    52844 SARMIENTO, MARIA CORTUNA
    52845 SARMIENTO, MARIA PAULA SAGUM
    52846 SARMIENTO, MARISAN DELA CRUZ
    52847 SARMIENTO, MARIVIC PAGTALUNAN
    52848 SARMIENTO, MARVIN CABANLONG
    52849 SARMIENTO, MARY ANN PAMITTAN
    52850 SARMIENTO, MATHEW BALCE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1059 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    52851 SARMIENTO, MELANIE ROSAL
    52852 SARMIENTO, MELODY TABLO
    52853 SARMIENTO, MICHAEL NAWANG
    52854 SARMIENTO, MICHELLE NAVAERA
    52855 SARMIENTO, NEIL CAMACHO
    52856 SARMIENTO, NIÑA THERESE ALBA
    52857 SARMIENTO, RICA GEOCADEN
    52858 SARMIENTO, RICA ALYZZA TAMONDONG
    52859 SARMIENTO, ROSE-ANNE ACANG
    52860 SARMIENTO, RUFEL DAPITON
    52861 SARMIENTO, SAYMON ISABELO CASILANG
    52862 SARMIENTO, SHA-JAD KIM PONGAN
    52863 SARMIENTO, SHEENA FENOY
    52864 SARMIENTO, SMILEY CENON
    52865 SARMIENTO, SUNSHINE OCAMPO
    52866 SARMIENTO, VIMBERLY BUCA
    52867 SARMIENTO, WEENER ANIOG
    52868 SARMIENTO, WILFRED BORBE
    52869 SARNO, SHARMINE ORDANEZA
    52870 SARO, JEFFRY MORILLA
    52871 SAROAY, JOHN REY BAYLON
    52872 SAROL, MARILOU ABIA
    52873 SAROMINES, FRELIN ROOSEN SERENO
    52874 SAROMINES, RENE SIMBLANTE
    52875 SAROMINES, RIZA SEREÑO
    52876 SARONA, EVA KAREN DE GUZMAN
    52877 SARONA, MARY JOY SABROSO
    52878 SARONA, RIAGRACE HINGGONE
    52879 SARONA, ROVI ANN PAQUERA
    52880 SARONA, ZENON JR CANICO
    52881 SARONG, KIMBERLY ALIBUTDAN
    52882 SARONG, MARCHILLEN FELICILDA
    52883 SARQUE, CECIL GAMAYOT
    52884 SARQUE, JULIANNE ARIEL IGNALAGA
    52885 SARSABA, DAISY ROSE BORINAGA
    52886 SARSALEJO, JENO
    52887 SARSAPARILLA, JOAN VALOR
    52888 SARSE, CRESTINE MAE PROTACIO
    52889 SARSUA, ALEZA PANIAMOGAN
    52890 SARSUA, JUNALYN FLOR
    52891 SARTE, ANGELICA JANE ARAÑO
    52892 SARTE, LIZA PELAGIO
    52893 SARTE, MARY ANN GRACE CARRILLO
    52894 SARTE-ANDUJAR, MARIA JOANNAH BELZA
    52895 SARTILLO, CHERYCEL MIRAL
    52896 SARTURIO, MARY MEI
    52897 SARVIDA, JEZIEL MAE
    52898 SARVIDA, MIAFREL CARVAJAL
    52899 SARVIDA, PAUL GIMENA
    52900 SARVIDA, SHIELA MAE CAÑADORA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1060 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    52901 SARZA, EMMA TAMPOCO
    52902 SARZA, JEREMY GALE BENEDITO
    52903 SARZA, ROCHELLE CALISIN
    52904 SARZA, RYAN JERICHO REAL
    52905 SARZONA, ANGELICA ESPAÑOLA
    52906 SASA, CHRISTIAN NIÑO ESMAJER
    52907 SASA, LEANE FEYE CONSTANTINO
    52908 SASA, STEPHANIE AQUINO
    52909 SASAKI, CARISSA CLAIRE DANWATA
    52910 SASAN, JOVELYN CANONIGO
    52911 SASARITA, ALMARYANN PARAGAS
    52912 SASARITA, CELZA ALIDON
    52913 SASE, DAVE ENDENCIO
    52914 SASI, ALMIE JOY CAÑEDA
    52915 SASI, KIMBERLY MAE MINERVA
    52916 SASI, MA ANGEL
    52917 SASICOMA, OSCAR JR DELOCANOG
    52918 SASIL, JOYME MERCADO
    52919 SASING, APHRODITE RIVAS
    52920 SASING, JEAN VASQUEZ
    52921 SASING, NOEMILYN PELOLA
    52922 SASPA, ROY BELACAS
    52923 SASTRILLO, DAWN CELINE REYES
    52924 SASTRILLO, FRANKLIN TIMOWAIN
    52925 SASUMAN, ANGEL CARPENTERO
    52926 SASUTANA, LHEVINNE BIANCA FEMANGCO
    52927 SASUTONA, ALMIE JANE BELMONTE
    52928 SATIA, NIMFA MALACAD
    52929 SATIADA, KWIN HAZEL BOALOY
    52930 SATINIAMAN, MARY RODEFE CANONEGO
    52931 SATINITIGAN, HAZEL ABLANQUE
    52932 SATINITIGAN, MHAVE ASTER MARGELINO
    52933 SATIOQUIA, NERISSA YAMBOT
    52934 SATO, JOLI MAE REYES
    52935 SATO, LORRAINE KATE CALDA
    52936 SATO, LOVELYN PALANOG
    52937 SATO, OLIVER ALCOSEBA
    52938 SATOR, DONABEL ALFEREZ
    52939 SATORRE, MA KRISTINA NOTO
    52940 SATORRE, PATRICIA ANN
    52941 SATSATIN, MARY ANN CABANA
    52942 SATUITO, JAY-AR LAMUD
    52943 SATUMCACAL, DIANE SATO
    52944 SATUNERO, JUDY ANN SANCHEZ
    52945 SATUR, ANA PAMELA FUENTES
    52946 SATURNINO, NEIL ANTHONY FERNANDEZ
    52947 SATURNO, KRISTA MARIE SIMANGAN
    52948 SATURNO, REINA JOY PEREZ
    52949 SAUL, CZESAR IAN ROTONI
    52950 SAULDA, JULLEN JOY ORCAJADA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1061 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    52951 SAULER, KATE ESPELITA
    52952 SAULO, CRISTINA GONZALES
    52953 SAULO, DOMINADOR SAQUILABON
    52954 SAULOG, MARIELLE MAGPANTAY
    52955 SAULONG, JINKY ARADO
    52956 SAULONG, REINA CHENNA SERGANTES
    52957 SAUMBON, CHERLYN SAYSON
    52958 SAUNAY, RICHEL HAGUNOY
    52959 SAURA, REYMAN TOROBA
    52960 SAURA, SHELLA MAE SAYSON
    52961 SAURO, ANALIE MAGDARAOG
    52962 SAURO, EMELIO AMISTOSO
    52963 SAURO, KIRBY
    52964 SAURO, LEAH ASOTES
    52965 SAUSA, BLESSHELLE PALCO
    52966 SAUSA, JAESEL MAE VILLALOBOS
    52967 SAUSAL, JENETH MOMO
    52968 SAUSE, DARYL SHAREN MAE DIVINAGRACIA
    52969 SAUT, CHRISTIAN REYES
    52970 SAUZA, JOJIE PRADO
    52971 SAUZA, ROCELLE MAE TABANERA
    52972 SAVADERA, JESSICA APUNTAR
    52973 SAVADERA, LADYLEE LATINA
    52974 SAVANDAL, JOANNA SUSUBAN
    52975 SAVANDO, AIMY MANGUBAT
    52976 SAVELLANO, JOHN PAUL MIRANDA
    52977 SAVELLANO, LANDEL SIABABA
    52978 SAVILLAGA, KAYE WALOHAN
    52979 SAVILLANO, SHEILA LYN ANGCAY
    52980 SAVURO, KARREN JOY PALMA
    52981 SAWADI, SARRATA ABUBAKAR
    52982 SAWAL, JOANNA MAE CABAIS
    52983 SAWAL, TANYA MARI DIRECTO
    52984 SAWAYAN, QUIOTE JOY TITAR
    52985 SAWERAN, LIXEN REYZ AYOCHOCK
    52986 SAWEY, JEAN MARIE BULAHAO
    52987 SAWEY, RAYMAR DADUCAO
    52988 SAWI, JULIENNE DAYNE PIDLAO
    52989 SAY, MARK HENRY MERALLES
    52990 SAY-A, WENDIE DIO
    52991 SAYA-ANG, GARENGEN GARCINES
    52992 SAYA-ANG, MISHEL TARIPA
    52993 SAYAG, JEFFREY LEJESTA
    52994 SAYAGO, SHERYL REPOLLO
    52995 SAYAGO, VIVEROSE ABABON
    52996 SAYAHON, MARK JOEVANE NIOG
    52997 SAYAN, EMMA CONCEPTION BUSAY
    52998 SAYAN, LIRAH CLAIRE AGRISOLA
    52999 SAYANA, DAYLEN BAHIAN
    53000 SAYAO, GEMMA DEDUQUE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1062 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    53001 SAYAS, JEN PATRICE ACAL
    53002 SAYCO, STELLA MAE FRANCISCO
    53003 SAYDE, RUTH LUMAPAS
    53004 SAYDOQUEN, LIEZEL TACADENA
    53005 SAYLAN, GLECY JOY CAGAIS
    53006 SAYLAN, LYNDIE DIVINAGRACIA
    53007 SAYLON, JOSARIO PLAZA
    53008 SAYLON, ROCHMA LUMAYON
    53009 SAYO, DIAN MARIZ DELA CRUZ
    53010 SAYO, MICHELLE VALERA
    53011 SAYON, ANNA LIZA GULAY
    53012 SAYON, BEACHY PEARL BABOR
    53013 SAYON, CHERY JEAN RABAGO
    53014 SAYOTO, MARIELLE CRESIDO
    53015 SAYSON, ADELITA CAMBANGAY
    53016 SAYSON, ANTONETTE AUXTERO
    53017 SAYSON, ELVIE DESUYO
    53018 SAYSON, GELLA ANN MALLO
    53019 SAYSON, JEZA MAE ENOT
    53020 SAYSON, LOVELY IRLANDA
    53021 SAYSON, MARIVIC QUINTO
    53022 SAYSON, RIEZHEL RENE SARAYAN
    53023 SAYSON, VAL CHRISTIAN FRANDO
    53024 SAYTAS, ZAIRAH JILL
    53025 SAYTONO, DIANE MACEDA
    53026 SAÑADO, ERIKA JOPIA
    53027 SAÑOSA, DESIREE MAE ROMBO
    53028 SCHELL, TRIXIE ANN DEFEO
    53029 SCHEUER, ROXANNE JOHANNA YRAD
    53030 SCHON, CHRISTOPHER JOSHUA DAMPIOS
    53031 SCHUCK, JHOANNAH TIU
    53032 SEACHRIST, BONIEVE VILLAFLOR
    53033 SEARES, LHEA LYN TUMBAGAHAN
    53034 SEATRIZ, ASHLEY MAE
    53035 SEBAG, ADRIAN JAY ABELLO
    53036 SEBANDAL, NOREN APPLE FLORES
    53037 SEBASTE, CHRISTINE JOY PERONO
    53038 SEBASTIAN, ELLYSSA ELLORDA
    53039 SEBASTIAN, IAN AZAGRA
    53040 SEBASTIAN, ILEEN VITUG
    53041 SEBASTIAN, JANE MELANIE ROJONAN
    53042 SEBASTIAN, JOY PAGCU
    53043 SEBASTIAN, JOYLYN AVECILLA
    53044 SEBASTIAN, JUDY GRACE PANALIGAN
    53045 SEBASTIAN, MARIA GRETLE JOY PEÑALOZA
    53046 SEBASTIAN, RACHEL ELLORAZA
    53047 SEBASTIAN, RENZ DAVID GIRON
    53048 SEBASTIAN, ROCIELYN JORDUELA
    53049 SEBASTIAN, ROWENA VILLAMIN
    53050 SEBASTIAN, ROWESA AVILES
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1063 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    53051 SEBE, JEFFREY ROSALES
    53052 SEBIAL, DAYNICA JUNE SEGADOR
    53053 SEBLOS, MARY MEL MADRIDANO
    53054 SEBOLINO, JULIE ANN CASANOVA
    53055 SEBOMPAN, JOVIENIL NABLE
    53056 SEBONGA, NESTLE TIMBANG
    53057 SEBPAO, JHORIA MANGIGIN
    53058 SEBUADO, HELIJAH RESH RAMOS
    53059 SEBUCO, SIDNEY ALICASTE
    53060 SEBUGON, CAMILLE ALIVIO
    53061 SEBUHA, JOVY ANN BACALSO
    53062 SEBUHA, MYRENE ARTICULO
    53063 SECARRO, MARICRIS CANILLAS
    53064 SECATIN, MARIA LYN TAMAYO
    53065 SECILLANO, PATRICK JOSEPH NAPA
    53066 SECO, RECHELL MOREAL
    53067 SECORIN, RODEL BACLAYON
    53068 SECRETARIA, ARNIE CAPARIDA
    53069 SECRETARIA, HAZEL JANE BARORO
    53070 SECRETARIA, NELIA VILLAHERMOSA
    53071 SECRETARIO, GIRLY VIERNES
    53072 SECRETO, FAITHFUL GRACE DE GUZMAN
    53073 SECRETO, FLORAMAE CLAIRE CA-INTIC
    53074 SECRETO, IAN REY MORO
    53075 SECUBAN, KRISTINE ZYRA DOLAR
    53076 SECUGAL, MARGO LORRAINE BERGANTE
    53077 SECUYA, EDGAR MARK CABILI
    53078 SEDA, LOUVELL SAYSAY
    53079 SEDAN, MARY ANN OLAVARIO
    53080 SEDANO, HELEN SINIGUIAN
    53081 SEDANO, JOSEPHINE MINGO
    53082 SEDANO, MARY NIÑA JESUSA CABANA
    53083 SEDENIO, ROSEBEL GONZAGA
    53084 SEDENIO, SHIN GEONZON
    53085 SEDEÑO, CLARIS ACOSTA
    53086 SEDEÑO, MELLIROSE MANTONG
    53087 SEDIC, NURJANAH MARCABAN
    53088 SEDICOL, FERL JOY SINGELICIO
    53089 SEDIGO, TIA MARIEL GUMBAN
    53090 SEDILLA, FRANCELENE VELASCO
    53091 SEDILLA, MA FRANCE MERCED SORETA
    53092 SEDILLA, RHENALIEN LINDOG
    53093 SEDILLO, ANALYN SIMPAL
    53094 SEDILLO, JESLER DE JESUS
    53095 SEDILLO, JEZRELLE LIAMCO
    53096 SEDILLO, MARY CINDY ECAT
    53097 SEDILLO, VERNADITH CABANILLAS
    53098 SEDON, JOY JEAN CANILLO
    53099 SEDUCON, KESHELENE BILANGEL
    53100 SEE, CHRISTINE RAE CABRERA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1064 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    53101 SEFIL, JOE RUEL GOLILAO
    53102 SEFUENTES, MARY CRIS DELA CRUZ
    53103 SEFUENTES, SABINO JR RETUTAS
    53104 SEFULAN, FLORDELIZA SEBONGGA
    53105 SEGADOR, MARA LOAYON
    53106 SEGALES, WOWIE GARCIA
    53107 SEGAYLE, JOHN MICHAEL DIOSANA
    53108 SEGISMUNDO, CINDY LOZADA
    53109 SEGNABEN, FAYE WINNI
    53110 SEGON, ALJON PABLO
    53111 SEGOTIER, JENIE LOU TADIPA
    53112 SEGOVIA, ADRIANNE JOSE MARTIN BRAZA
    53113 SEGOVIA, ERICKA DE VERA
    53114 SEGOVIA, JERELYN PAYPA
    53115 SEGOVIA, LOWIE DORONILA
    53116 SEGOVIA, RUBY AN ESPISO
    53117 SEGOVIA, SONIA SEREVILLA
    53118 SEGUAN, ANNA ROWENA NAVARRA
    53119 SEGUANO, ALYANNA ROSE BRADAS
    53120 SEGUDAN, JEANY ROSE JANIOLA
    53121 SEGUENZA, RIO COMPETENTE
    53122 SEGUERA, GAY ROSE MALINAO
    53123 SEGUERRA, MARY CHERL AN BATULAN
    53124 SEGUI, CATHERINE OESTAR
    53125 SEGUI, LYN AIBEL BRAVO
    53126 SEGUI, PRECIOUS ANN LARITA
    53127 SEGUIN, KIMBERLY
    53128 SEGUIRA, WELMAR TAYAHOP
    53129 SEGUISABAL, AILEEN MARIE AÑORA
    53130 SEGUNDINO, MART PJ BAYBAY
    53131 SEGUNDO, AYA BANASAN
    53132 SEGUNDO, EDELYN QUIJANO
    53133 SEGUNDO, JONABEL ONING
    53134 SEGUNDO, RISHAN COSEP
    53135 SEGUNLA, MARJORIE BACTOL
    53136 SEGURA, ARLANIE SARMIENTO
    53137 SEGURA, JAYSON DUPALCO
    53138 SEGURA, JESSA FERNANDO
    53139 SEGURA, MAY CARL ANTHONY TABANAN
    53140 SEGURA, NATHANIEL JR OLOY
    53141 SEGURITAN, JHOANNA SERNA
    53142 SEISMUNDO, VEIS MARY THERESE BAYUDAN
    53143 SEJAS, MARLON AUZA
    53144 SEJOB, FRANCES JANE TUMAPANG
    53145 SEJUELA, LEILA MONDIDO
    53146 SELANOBA, CHERRY MAE PERALES
    53147 SELDA, ANNA MARIE
    53148 SELDA, CHARLOTTE DELOS REYES
    53149 SELDA, JAY JEXTER SANCHEZ
    53150 SELDA, LIEZEL MALALAD
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1065 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    53151 SELEDIO, KRISTIAN JAMES PASCUAL
    53152 SELENCIO, CHARLENE CALLA
    53153 SELENCIO, JOCELYN AMBE
    53154 SELGA, SHIELA MAE SANTIAGO
    53155 SELGAS, ANGELIE MAE VELASCO
    53156 SELGAS, MARY CARMEL LARROBIS
    53157 SELGAS, WENDY MOSQUEDA
    53158 SELIBIO, MA KATHRINA KATINDIG
    53159 SELIBIO, SUNSHINE PORTILLO
    53160 SELIRIO, SALVIE AMOR GATUMBATO
    53161 SELISANA, KRISTINE LEA REGAÑON
    53162 SELITONA, JIE ANN INDAPAN
    53163 SELLO, DIVINE GRACE ALIA
    53164 SELMO, HANNAH VERONICA BAYANG
    53165 SELMO, RACKEL AOAY
    53166 SELOR, JAIDE BATERNA
    53167 SELORIO, PRINCESS ANN AMISCOSA
    53168 SELOSA, AARON AUSTRIA
    53169 SELOSA, ANGEL JULAO
    53170 SELOSA, RUBY-ANN MAY MENORO
    53171 SELOTERIO, HERMIEL ANNE DIMAYUGA
    53172 SELOTERIO, MA MADELYN PALAPAR
    53173 SELPO, ANDY OBIA
    53174 SELVINO, FREMA DINO
    53175 SEMA, ESMAEL USOP
    53176 SEMANA, CHRISPER CALEM
    53177 SEMANA, MA CLARISSA VILORIA
    53178 SEMBLANTE, CHERIE MEE GELLACONE
    53179 SEMBLANTE, MELLIENE GENABIA
    53180 SEMBLANTE, ROSEBEE AGDON
    53181 SEMBRANO, ARBY GRACE DELA CRUZ
    53182 SEMBRANO, CARDEL MANALANG
    53183 SEMBRANO, MARIA VANESSA GARMA
    53184 SEMBRERO, RENALYN ARCEÑO
    53185 SEMENIANO, MICHELLE JOY GELLAMUCHO
    53186 SEMENILLA, JESRAEL SIBONGA
    53187 SEMILLA, GERARD NUÑEZ
    53188 SEMILLA, REX LICOP
    53189 SEMILLA, ROCHELLE VICENTE
    53190 SEMILLANO, MA KATERINE BAJALA
    53191 SEMINIANO, ERICK CERIA
    53192 SEMIRA, ALYN CAIGA
    53193 SEMIRA, VINCENT COMETA
    53194 SEMOLAVA, CARREN JOY RELLIBO
    53195 SENA, JULIE PULIDO
    53196 SENA, NIKKO PAYEN
    53197 SENAJONON, JULGIN SOYMAN
    53198 SENARILLOS, THEA FAYE ABAL
    53199 SENARIO, YVONNE MILLAMENA
    53200 SENCIDA, ERIBERTO SASA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1066 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    53201 SENCIL, JENIE LO SARONG
    53202 SENCIL, JIDIDIAH DIMAKILING
    53203 SENCIO, CHERYL GRAFIA
    53204 SENCIO, GLADYS INTO
    53205 SENDAYEN, DARISSE ANN CRUZ
    53206 SENDEN, AHDRIAN PABUNA
    53207 SENDIONG, NIÑA MAE ADAPON
    53208 SENECA, JASON FAMI
    53209 SENERADO, KATRINA PALPARAN
    53210 SENERADOR, BLENDA ABIGAIL VILLA
    53211 SENIAL, LISA GRACE VILLARUEL
    53212 SENIAS, RUBYLIN REMETICADO
    53213 SENICOLAS, JANICE VILLEGAS
    53214 SENIEDO, RHEA MAE HISUAN
    53215 SENIEL, JOHN LLOYD CAHELIG
    53216 SENILLO, CLARK JANE PACILLOS
    53217 SENILLO, CLOUDINE SUBA
    53218 SENILLO, JESTONY REBACCA
    53219 SENILONG, CHIN-CHIN CAÑETE
    53220 SENINA, SENPER GYRK VALINTON
    53221 SENINA, SHEENA MAE PADRONADO
    53222 SENINING, ANGELICA SERVANDO
    53223 SENITA, JARMELLA DELOS ANGELES
    53224 SENO, ALBERT TIOGANGCO
    53225 SENO, CRISTINE JOY CANTABACO
    53226 SENO, JOSELITO JR MAPULA
    53227 SENO, JUNELYN GADIAN
    53228 SENO, LOTIS GALOPE
    53229 SENOBIN, XZ LARUYA
    53230 SENOBIO, MICHELLE REMIS
    53231 SENOPE, CHRISTINE PALMA
    53232 SENORO, ROSELYN JOY JAVIER
    53233 SENOT, JAYVON DEBAN
    53234 SENSANO, JONATHAN TORIBIO
    53235 SENTILLAS, JEROME CODES
    53236 SENTILLAS, JULIE ANN BELTRAN
    53237 SENTINA, CLARISSE MAY PISCAL
    53238 SENTINA, HELEN GRACE ESTRECHO
    53239 SENTINO, RORYZEL ODANGO
    53240 SENTONES, PAULINE MARIE QUEVEDO
    53241 SEPADA, ETHEL GRACE TIMOSA
    53242 SEPADA, JEANETTE ARDIENTE
    53243 SEPARA, JOHANNAH CHARIS NAOMI MORTEL
    53244 SEPE, JELANIE JACON
    53245 SEPE, MARITTES QUIDER
    53246 SEPERINO, KIMBERLY ALLONES
    53247 SEPI, JAEYEON RIVERA
    53248 SEPIDA, GUILLIAN MAE LISING
    53249 SEPNIO, HAIDE ESCURO
    53250 SEPOLE, XENIA FORMARAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1067 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    53251 SEPRIOTO, ARNULFO DELFINO
    53252 SEPRO, JOANNA RUTH QUILAG
    53253 SEPTIMO, PATRISHA BARRIENTOS
    53254 SEPULVEDA, EMEE ROSE PELOBELLO
    53255 SEQUE, GERALDINE PAULITE
    53256 SEQUELES, GERRYMIE GONZAGA
    53257 SEQUIHOD, JULIEVIC DABAJO
    53258 SEQUIJOR, DAISY ROSE YSON
    53259 SEQUITO, ROSH CHRISTIAN TALUSAN
    53260 SERADO, TIMOTHY MERCADO
    53261 SERAFICA, JERRYMHY CALUYA
    53262 SERAFICA, LOREN TELAN
    53263 SERAFIN, RIZZA LISONDRA
    53264 SERAFINES, JAN LOUIE VEJARASCO
    53265 SERAIN, MARILLA JOY PIDLAOAN
    53266 SERALDE, JONIE ANN CLIDORO
    53267 SERAMINES, JENNIELYN PASAGUI
    53268 SERAN, STANLEY CATALOCTOCAN
    53269 SERAPION, MARITONI ROMERO
    53270 SERASPE, JECEL MARK BASAÑES
    53271 SERASPE, MARLIE DIAMOS
    53272 SERASPI, RAFOLSHA JANE SILLA
    53273 SERAT, JUNALYN DIGNOS
    53274 SERATA, JOHNMAR SAYDOKES
    53275 SERATO, GRACE DESOR
    53276 SERBO, ELENITA LABAYAN
    53277 SERDAN, KATHERINE MALDO
    53278 SERDAN, MA JUDELLE ELARAN
    53279 SERDENIA, JENNEL OLIVAS
    53280 SERDEÑA, KNEECA JOY PAMPAG
    53281 SERDON, RONNIE TAN
    53282 SERDUA, DANIEL SALVADOR
    53283 SEREDIO, JHONRELY LAYCO
    53284 SEREGUINE, MARIE CANCHELA
    53285 SERENCIO, ANGELICA LIZA BERAME
    53286 SERENCIO, LONGINOS JR ABRINA
    53287 SERENCIO, MERALUNA PREGUNTA
    53288 SERENCIO, REYMAR PENASO
    53289 SERENEO, BRIAN PRECIA
    53290 SERENIO, MARYJOY CLARION
    53291 SERENO, AIREN TUMARONG
    53292 SERENTAS, MA CRISTINA CEDON
    53293 SERES, GLORIOUS JOY BATERNA
    53294 SEREÑO, ALBERT SABADO
    53295 SEREÑO, GLYN OBEJAS
    53296 SEREÑO, ROSAMIE SALON
    53297 SEREÑO, SHEILA VILLA
    53298 SEREÑO, SHEINA ROSE TOLENTINO
    53299 SEREÑO, WILMA DE LA ROSA
    53300 SEREÑOSO, TIFFANY SALVAÑA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1068 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    53301 SERGIO, ANNA MAE DOLFO
    53302 SERGIO, FRANCIS ANGELO EPRES
    53303 SERILLA, LESTER SICATIN
    53304 SERILO, MA JENNIFER NAGRAMA
    53305 SERING, CRYSTAL JOY PATOSA
    53306 SERING, WILSON JOSEPH FERNANDEZ
    53307 SERINO, ALAN JR TURMIS
    53308 SERION, ALVIN PETILUNA
    53309 SERION, LEIZL PASINABO
    53310 SERIOSA, EVERLEEN BUYOG
    53311 SERIOZA, ANGELICA LAMINOZA
    53312 SERIÑA, CARLA NIÑA PABALOLOT
    53313 SERMON, JENELYN MAPA
    53314 SERMON, KYLA MIA AGUSTINO
    53315 SERNA, CHRISTY
    53316 SERNA, DAISY JEAN SACLO
    53317 SERNA, HELEN NOMBRE
    53318 SERNA, JAYROSE CARTACIANO
    53319 SERNA, JOHN BRIAN CRUZ
    53320 SERNADILLA, DIANE TALANG
    53321 SERNAL, RIZZY ACOMPAÑADO
    53322 SERNIAS, MA CECILIA CONSULTA
    53323 SERNIAS, ROMMEL JR BARCELONA
    53324 SERNICULA, KRISTEL MAE DELAS PEÑAS
    53325 SEROJE, MARY ARCHIE ROBANTE
    53326 SERONDO, CHARLENE SAMSON
    53327 SERONDO, JIEHA BALLENA
    53328 SEROT, LOVELY SARGUILLA
    53329 SEROTE, CRISTY ALLEN LARANANG
    53330 SEROTE, JOEBERT ESPINOZA
    53331 SERQUIÑA, ABIGAIL ALVAREZ
    53332 SERQUIÑA, KRISTINE JOY TIMBREZA
    53333 SERQUIÑA, LEALYN BODIONGAN
    53334 SERRA, AUBREY NEGRILLO
    53335 SERRA, JOHN CHRISTIAN REYES
    53336 SERRA, PRINCESS LORAINE ALMIRANTE
    53337 SERRA, RUTCHEL DANTE
    53338 SERRANA, MARIEL MAE NAMOG
    53339 SERRANO, ALMIRA CABALLERO
    53340 SERRANO, ANTHONY ALEX PADUA
    53341 SERRANO, ARNOLD GATUS
    53342 SERRANO, BIANCA RACELIS
    53343 SERRANO, CATHYLEEN MANALESE
    53344 SERRANO, CHRISTIAN CAMPOS
    53345 SERRANO, CHRISTIAN JADE BONGALOS
    53346 SERRANO, CRIZEL BELANDO
    53347 SERRANO, DIANNE MABEL EVANGELISTA
    53348 SERRANO, DONITA ROSE QUIBOL
    53349 SERRANO, DYAN DELA CRUZ
    53350 SERRANO, EVANGELYN GAGUAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1069 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    53351 SERRANO, GERLIE ACEDERA
    53352 SERRANO, IANA CRISTINE ALIPAO
    53353 SERRANO, JACEBEL
    53354 SERRANO, JASMIN FIGUEROA
    53355 SERRANO, JEFFREY CASTILLO
    53356 SERRANO, JIZREL NACALABAN
    53357 SERRANO, KAREN MELEGRITO
    53358 SERRANO, KARL GERALD SENORIO
    53359 SERRANO, MA THERESA JOYCE BIAY
    53360 SERRANO, MARGIE REYES
    53361 SERRANO, MARIA ARAZIEL PEDRO
    53362 SERRANO, MARIA EMELY SUBLEMENTE
    53363 SERRANO, MARICAR PARPAN
    53364 SERRANO, MARIFE CRUZADA
    53365 SERRANO, MAY ANN MASIGLAT
    53366 SERRANO, MONICA PAULA ANG
    53367 SERRANO, PHILIP ALGER MALAGUEÑO
    53368 SERRANO, QUEENIE CRUZ
    53369 SERRANO, RANDELL
    53370 SERRANO, RECELL ENERIO
    53371 SERRANO, REDENTOR ESTONILO
    53372 SERRANO, REINALYN DE JESUS
    53373 SERRANO, RIZADEL NOFUENTE
    53374 SERRANO, SEAN PATRICK CLEMOR
    53375 SERRANO, SHEILA BASILAN
    53376 SERRANO, SHEILU ANGELICA DOMINGO
    53377 SERRANO, SHERLENE MAY LIM
    53378 SERRANO, VINCE GUAVES
    53379 SERRATO, EUGENE MONGAYA
    53380 SERRATO, MARISTEL NACASABOG
    53381 SERRONA, MARY VENETH PETALBO
    53382 SERROT, HANSHIEL CAADAN
    53383 SERUE, JUSTINE BAROTAS
    53384 SERUELA, KEVIN CHRIS MACAYA
    53385 SERVALIS, EDWIN VELASCO
    53386 SERVANDIL, CLARIEZA SAPALARAN
    53387 SERVANIA, CHERRY ANNE SAMILLANO
    53388 SERVANO, FATIMA BUENAFLOR
    53389 SERVANO, MAURYN FATIMA SANTOCILDES
    53390 SERVANO, RHEICHELL KOLEENE PORTUGAL
    53391 SERVANO, RIZA PANTINOPLE
    53392 SERVAS, KATHY LEAH SALINO
    53393 SERVAÑEZ, RENE GUSI
    53394 SERVENTO, CYNTHIA CATACATA
    53395 SERVIANO, CARL DOMINIC ALVERO
    53396 SERVIANO, REAL JEAN PANAGUITON
    53397 SERVIDAD, JUDITH DAVA
    53398 SERVILLA, JESSA CANTOR
    53399 SERVILLEJO, NIRO JOSE TALISAYSAY
    53400 SERVILLON, FRANCIA PEREZ
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1070 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    53401 SERVINO, MELANIE VIOLA
    53402 SERVITO, JOSHUA GRANADA
    53403 SERVITO, VERONICA LEOCADIO
    53404 SERVITO, WARREN SOQUILA
    53405 SERWE, RHODAH LEE FRUTO
    53406 SESBREÑO, DENISE ANN GUMAHIN
    53407 SESBREÑO, REYNALDO JHON LASIN
    53408 SESCAR, MARY CHRIST DATOON
    53409 SESCON, MERGIE ALITO
    53410 SESCON, RAMEL JOHN BINANLAO
    53411 SESDUERO, PRINCES JANE ESPINA
    53412 SESE, MARJORIE MAY RUIZ
    53413 SESE, RACHELLE GALLANO
    53414 SESNORIO, CARISSA SIMARINGA
    53415 SESO, SHERYMAE PANIS
    53416 SESPEÑE, JOYCE BARING
    53417 SESPEÑE, RALPH JAN PUJEDA
    53418 SESPIÑE, DANICA ALAMON
    53419 SESTINA, JHON LOUIE OÑATE
    53420 SESUCA, HAIDEE PULGADO
    53421 SESUCA, MARIZ NOBLEZA
    53422 SETENTA, MARA MAE GANUHAY
    53423 SETON, JENNIFER ADLAWAN
    53424 SETUBAL, JOYCE SERIRITAN
    53425 SEVA, GLENDYL BERONDO
    53426 SEVEDA, JOHN MICHAEL ROM
    53427 SEVEGAN, APRIL ROSE PUNAY
    53428 SEVELLANA, MALIDYL PAROWA
    53429 SEVERINO, ANTHONY OPERARIO
    53430 SEVERO, EDELYN RAFAEL
    53431 SEVERO, LOUISE MEARA CASQUITE
    53432 SEVIDAL, NICHOLE AUBREY JANE MABUTE
    53433 SEVILLA, ANGELICA ANCHETA
    53434 SEVILLA, ASHA MAE VILLAFRANCA
    53435 SEVILLA, BILLY RAY GONZALES
    53436 SEVILLA, BRYLE ASILO
    53437 SEVILLA, CARENA ESPENIDA
    53438 SEVILLA, EDGAR JOSEPH HERVIE QUESADA
    53439 SEVILLA, ELOISA ARTATES
    53440 SEVILLA, FREDELYN GOLOSINO
    53441 SEVILLA, JENNIFER PADIGDIG
    53442 SEVILLA, JOHN PAULO GAMBOA
    53443 SEVILLA, JOHN RIC ESPLANA
    53444 SEVILLA, KREZZA KAYE OLOFERNES
    53445 SEVILLA, LIEZL BOLEROS
    53446 SEVILLA, LOREANNE NOVEM CALDAMO
    53447 SEVILLA, LOVELY SARSALEJO
    53448 SEVILLA, MA GENIVA SIAPNO
    53449 SEVILLA, MARDIE EL NIÑO AMBOY
    53450 SEVILLA, MICHELLE PARAISO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1071 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    53451 SEVILLA, NELIZA AVENIDO
    53452 SEVILLA, PAULHENE NIÑA SANTOS
    53453 SEVILLA, PRINCESS GUEVARRA
    53454 SEVILLA, RICA DACAMPO
    53455 SEVILLA, RUTHLYN MIRANDA
    53456 SEVILLA, SHAILENE GUARINO
    53457 SEVILLA, VANESSA JANE BONGHANOY
    53458 SEVILLANO, JASMIN PAIGAN
    53459 SEVILLANO, JOHN JR TRONGCOSO
    53460 SEVILLEJA, LEI ANN INGAN
    53461 SEVILLEJA, RICIA GAEL CABUS
    53462 SEVILLENA, ELLAINE SALUD
    53463 SEVILLENA, MARY JOY ASUSENA
    53464 SEVILLENO, LYNDIE BORRASKA
    53465 SEVILLENO, RIGIL KENT ESCALA
    53466 SEVILLES, AISA JINO-O
    53467 SEVILLINO, RACHEL BAÑARES
    53468 SEVILLO, GENNY VEE BUERON
    53469 SEWALA, RONEL DE JUAN
    53470 SEYAO, HONEY LET SUYO
    53471 SEÑA, VINCENT JHAN AGPASA
    53472 SEÑADOZA, LORENZE PACO
    53473 SEÑAL, MARK KEVIN MALAWIT
    53474 SEÑAR, JOHN OLIN HERNANDEZ
    53475 SEÑAS, ROLAND JOSEPH ARRIESGADO
    53476 SEÑASE, RONALYN CORDOVA
    53477 SEÑASE, SHERYL BARRERA
    53478 SEÑERES, ROSALIE INOPIA
    53479 SEÑERIS, EMMANUEL CHRISTIAN JESUZER MANINGAT
    53480 SEÑO, JUDITH FETALCO
    53481 SEÑO, LOREN JOY DE JESUS
    53482 SEÑORAN, MARIA JANICE CLAVA
    53483 SEÑORIN, MISCHELLE ANNE BALABBO
    53484 SEÑORITA, REGINE BATAC
    53485 SEÑORON, JOSEPH SEGOVIA
    53486 SEÑOSON, MEETCHIE MONCAL
    53487 SHAGOL, JOHN BALDWIN DEGAN
    53488 SHARIEF, HANIFA PANALONDONG
    53489 SHARIEF, NAMRAIDAH DOMAWAL
    53490 SHARIEF, NOR-ASYA SALIWATO
    53491 SHARIEF, SAIDAH PANGALIAN
    53492 SHARIFF, ARSHAIDA ALLIAN
    53493 SHARMA, JUSTIN JOHN TABIAN
    53494 SHIH, MATTHEW ZITA
    53495 SHIMIZU, MARIA THERESA OSORIO
    53496 SHIO, DARA MAXIME PULAN
    53497 SHIRAI, GARNETTE PATRON
    53498 SHIRAISHI, YASMIE ARCEBAL
    53499 SIA, ALEJANDRO CLAUSTRO
    53500 SIA, JERRO BATALIA GOMEZ
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1072 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    53501 SIA, JOEMARI DEMETRIAL
    53502 SIA, LENYLYN ALBAO
    53503 SIA, SABENA BRIZO
    53504 SIABABA, LIEZEL RAGANIT
    53505 SIABOC, ANA MAY MARIPOSA
    53506 SIABOC, DEFF MERIAM ALMOROTO
    53507 SIACOR, ANA DELICA
    53508 SIADOR, AR-JAY BUMATAY
    53509 SIAGAN, APPLE LAGUTAO
    53510 SIAGAN, JOBELEE VICENTE
    53511 SIAHAY, EMELYN BANDOLA
    53512 SIAHON, AMIEL CRUZ
    53513 SIALANA, ANTOLIN JR PAROHINOG
    53514 SIALONGO, LORCEL AYING
    53515 SIALSA, LYNDEE JOY FLORES
    53516 SIAN, JUNJIE LICOT
    53517 SIANDA, JADE MILLONDAGA
    53518 SIANO, JESSAMINE CABUDOC
    53519 SIANOYA, MARY SHAYNE TABILIN
    53520 SIAO, DOROTHY MAICAH LOU CAPAROSO
    53521 SIAOTONG, CHRISTIAN REY QUINONES
    53522 SIAPNO, HANELETTE ANN SANCHEZ
    53523 SIAPNO, JESS MARTIN COSROJAS
    53524 SIARON, WINA SINGUIT
    53525 SIAROT, INOSANTO CANOMAY
    53526 SIASAT, GRETCHEN JOY PAGUNSAN
    53527 SIASAT, JESA QUEZON
    53528 SIASAT, LUCY DAROY
    53529 SIASON, CAMILLE ANN COMANDA
    53530 SIAT, AIRA DYANLOU CASAS
    53531 SIAT, GABRIEL
    53532 SIAT, SHIENA MAE
    53533 SIATON, UNIKA VIVIEN SIASOL
    53534 SIAZAR, KIMBERLY ASAN
    53535 SIAZON, HARLEY BACUYAG
    53536 SIBAL, ANGELA THERESE CABAÑERO
    53537 SIBAL, CHERRY CLAIRE ROSETE
    53538 SIBAL, CORAZON ASCO
    53539 SIBAL, DARYLVIC BENGNAN
    53540 SIBAL, JANET MACTAL
    53541 SIBAL, JAY ANN DIORESMA
    53542 SIBAL, LOUELLYN VANESSA MALANA
    53543 SIBAL, PAUL JAMES BAYOT
    53544 SIBAL, ROXANNE CALOBING
    53545 SIBALA, ANA FRANCISCA ROMERO
    53546 SIBANTA, DAISY PACA-ANAS
    53547 SIBANTA, ROED CAMACHO
    53548 SIBAO, SHERLY DARISAN
    53549 SIBAY, DARWIN CATAMPONGAN
    53550 SIBAY, STEPHANIE ANNE UY
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1073 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    53551 SIBAYAN, ABEGAIL ALCARIA
    53552 SIBAYAN, CRISTINE JOY GURAL
    53553 SIBAYAN, EDYLYN ESCAÑO
    53554 SIBAYAN, JAZZMIN GRACE QUITALEG
    53555 SIBAYAN, MARIA PIA WANDISAN
    53556 SIBAYAN, MARY GRACE LEYCO
    53557 SIBAYAN, RHODEL CASTRICIONES
    53558 SIBAYAN, ROGELIO JR YABES
    53559 SIBAYAN, ROSLYN EMPERADO
    53560 SIBAYAN, RUSTOM TAYAG
    53561 SIBBALUCA, BEBILYN SUYU
    53562 SIBBALUCA, JENALYN TATTAO
    53563 SIBBALUCA, LALAINE UDARBE
    53564 SIBI, REY YTANG
    53565 SIBLAG, ROSS DANIEL LLAMAS
    53566 SIBLE, CHARLOTTE MAY COLLERANES
    53567 SIBOGAN, ABEGIRL PADRIQUIL
    53568 SIBONGA, DAN DERICK SANTOSILDES
    53569 SIBONGA, KESSER JOHN SAPALARAN
    53570 SIBONGA, REY MARK JULIAN
    53571 SIBUG, DARAH PREZA
    53572 SIBUG, EIVER GLENN
    53573 SIBUG, JESSICA ANTOC
    53574 SIBUG, REGINALD CORTEL
    53575 SIBUGAN, ANNA ROSE RAGUIN
    53576 SIBUGAN, ERNIE LANGOTE
    53577 SIBUGAN, JOSE RAFFY SUMANTING
    53578 SIBUL, LYNDEL DOCE
    53579 SIBULBORO, ORLANDO JR MANSIBANG
    53580 SIBULO, CLAIRE LIBATIQUE
    53581 SIBULO, ERWIN PERPIÑAN
    53582 SIBULO, LIALANIE SERVIDAD
    53583 SIBUMPAN, CLARICE BEA MUNION
    53584 SIBYA, JOAN JOY SARABIA
    53585 SIBYA, VANESA MAY SOLSONA
    53586 SICAD, LESLIE MORANO
    53587 SICAL, VENUZ BOBAN
    53588 SICAM, ROSEVALE ANDAYA
    53589 SICAT, JOEL GARCIA
    53590 SICAT, JONNALIE MAE MENDOZA
    53591 SICAT, KATHLEEN JOY CAPUNPUN
    53592 SICAT, RAYMOND IRVIN TOLENTINO
    53593 SICATIN, LIAN ROSS SILFAVAN
    53594 SICAYOD, WELMA LANG-AY
    53595 SICIO, NELSON KENNEDY SARMIENTO
    53596 SICLOT, KESTER ABUCAY
    53597 SICNAWA, BRENDA DALYAGAN
    53598 SICO, LIRA MAE MABINIS
    53599 SICONG, MIRALYN ADALA
    53600 SICUAN, EMELDA GAMBOA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1074 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    53601 SICUAN, KARL LESTER GABIA
    53602 SIDAMON, LILIAN ONGKENGCO
    53603 SIDAYA, WELLA MERINO
    53604 SIDAYON, NOEME OMOSAY
    53605 SIDDAYAO, CRISTOPHER LIGUTAN
    53606 SIDDAYAO, DAN RUSSEL BAUTISTA
    53607 SIDDAYAO, RUTTIE MAYE ONTIS
    53608 SIDON, JULLITA DANO
    53609 SIDON, ROJETO JR CAPUZ
    53610 SIDRO, SHEENA MARIE ALCANTARA
    53611 SIEGA, GEMMA HATAGUE
    53612 SIEGA, HONEY LEE LIMOT
    53613 SIEGA, JAIME JR LIMOT
    53614 SIEGA, MARINELLE LUATON
    53615 SIEMBRA, JOHN PAUL PAUBSANON
    53616 SIENA, ALDRIN ADVINCULA
    53617 SIENA, JOSHUA ROMAR RAFALLO
    53618 SIENA, REGINE
    53619 SIENDO, JESSA TIMTIM
    53620 SIENES, ANN JANETTE RAMBO
    53621 SIENES, ELAIZA MAE SATERA
    53622 SIENES, JAMES PEPITO
    53623 SIENES, JENNY LOU TABAMO
    53624 SIENES, JOEY PACUYAO
    53625 SIENES, OFELIA SERVINO
    53626 SIERA, CECIL PRADO
    53627 SIERAS, JO-ANE TUBON
    53628 SIERAS, REYNA MAY
    53629 SIERDA, MARIE JEAN VELASQUEZ
    53630 SIERRA, AN DEDILIN QUIBILAN
    53631 SIERRA, JADY SEBIO
    53632 SIERRA, KELLA LAUDE
    53633 SIERRA, MARK VHENCENT DIAMSIM
    53634 SIERRA, MARVIN AMIGABLE
    53635 SIERVO, MA DIXIE BALANQUIT
    53636 SIERVO, SHERLA JANE GARLET
    53637 SIESMUNDO, JOVANIE HENSIANOS
    53638 SIETE, RECHYL CAMARILLO
    53639 SIGA, HANNAH CLARISA FELISARTA
    53640 SIGALONG, RAHIB DELNA
    53641 SIGASIG, MARY GRACE SARMIENTO
    53642 SIGLER, JANINE REMIGIO
    53643 SIGLOS, MARIE JO MABANTA
    53644 SIGNAPAN, ARLEN BACAL
    53645 SIGNO, KATE SAMANTHA ULIT
    53646 SIGNO, ROLDAN LUMAMBA
    53647 SIGUA, AMY JOY MANUEL
    53648 SIGUA, JULIE ANN GALVEZ
    53649 SIGUA, MARK ANGELO MARCOS
    53650 SIGUANCIA, JETHRO MACUGAY
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1075 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    53651 SIGUE, JOHN MICHAEL PEREZ
    53652 SIGUE, RICA MARIE CERDON
    53653 SIGUE, ROBERT ALLEN PAPAG
    53654 SIKAT, JOHN ERICK OBLENA
    53655 SILAGA, JANE PITOGO
    53656 SILAGAN, MARY LUZ MAGANTE
    53657 SILANG, ALBERT JR TESORO
    53658 SILANG, MARY MAE CAGAS
    53659 SILANG, MILDRED AMO
    53660 SILANG, NEREN GARCIA
    53661 SILANGA, MARILYN CAASI
    53662 SILANGAN, EVA MAE SAGARAL
    53663 SILANI, MARJORIE MAGBUHOS
    53664 SILANOVA, MARY GRACE LORENZO
    53665 SILAO, IRMA VERGARA
    53666 SILAO, JAY ABDON
    53667 SILAO, KATHLEEN CLAIRE NICOLAS
    53668 SILAO, NESLIE BATATIN
    53669 SILAPAN, CLAMMIE SALVADOR
    53670 SILARDE, NOVIE MARIE CORALDE
    53671 SILARIO, JAMAICA SOLIS
    53672 SILAT, LEO BOY CALEXTRO
    53673 SILAWAN, JOVEN ERICK FERNANDEZ
    53674 SILAWAN, LOUSILINE TAMPUS
    53675 SILAY, AL MARK BILANGDAL
    53676 SILAYAN, EDER CELERIAN
    53677 SILFAVAN, APRIL RHOSE NACION
    53678 SILIM, ROCHELLE DEGANO
    53679 SILING, JEANIHL AECEY MERCADO
    53680 SILLA, NIDA TUGUBLIMAS
    53681 SILLA, SHEMARIAH FABONTOZA
    53682 SILLA, TIHANY MAE
    53683 SILLANA, RONALD VILLA
    53684 SILLAR, CAMILLE LLAVE
    53685 SILLATOC, JORDAN AMMADANG
    53686 SILLERO, DONNA DELLE UCAB
    53687 SILLONAR, PAULO SUMIGCAY
    53688 SILMARO, MARGIE LANOSA
    53689 SILMARO, MARY ANN CUTILLAS
    53690 SILONGAN, JAMIL ABO
    53691 SILONGAN, MARIAM LASAM
    53692 SILORIO, ARDEE ROSE ORIOLA
    53693 SILOS, JOCYLIN ENDRIGA
    53694 SILOS, RUSIEL MAE ASOK
    53695 SILOTERIO, RUDOLPH BASIL DE LA CRUZ
    53696 SILOY, JENNY DABUAN
    53697 SILVA, ALYSSA RILLION
    53698 SILVA, ANDELIN MAPAIT
    53699 SILVA, ANGELICA ESTRADA
    53700 SILVA, ANNALENE MORALES
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1076 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    53701 SILVA, APPLE MAE HABLO
    53702 SILVA, APRIL MAY FERNANDEZ
    53703 SILVA, CHRISTINA LIM
    53704 SILVA, DEANY VIE ABADINAS
    53705 SILVA, ERICA OCAMPO
    53706 SILVA, GABRIELLE MENNEN SARMIENTO
    53707 SILVA, HARLEY JOHN ANGELU MASAS
    53708 SILVA, JANINA ANNE CASIDAD
    53709 SILVA, JENESA MIE SALDO
    53710 SILVA, LEA MANALO
    53711 SILVA, MA ISABEL BAYLOSIS
    53712 SILVA, MARIEGOLD UMALI
    53713 SILVA, MARK JASON CORPUZ
    53714 SILVA, MICHAEL SAPALO
    53715 SILVA, MICHELLE ORIDA
    53716 SILVA, PIA BLENDA LELIS
    53717 SILVA, QUENNIE ANN CERNAL
    53718 SILVA, RENAN BRUAN
    53719 SILVA, RYAN CHRISTIAN ROSALES
    53720 SILVAN, CRISTEL MAALA
    53721 SILVANO, ADRIAN SIARON
    53722 SILVANO, AIMELYN SALCEDO
    53723 SILVANO, ALMA GUTIERREZ
    53724 SILVANO, AVEGAIL LINGAYAO
    53725 SILVANO, CYRE MAE LAUD
    53726 SILVANO, ENRICO MIGUEL HABLA
    53727 SILVANO, JAZEL ZABALA
    53728 SILVANO, JENEFER ARAÑO
    53729 SILVANO, JIELAH NOVE CALVO
    53730 SILVANO, MARIMAR CINCO
    53731 SILVANO, MARINO ACOJEDO
    53732 SILVANO, MELANIE BATES
    53733 SILVANO, VINCENT CARL MAGRO
    53734 SILVERIO, ALEXANDRA NICOLE LIMJUCO
    53735 SILVERIO, CHRISTOPHER JAMES NADRES
    53736 SILVERIO, JOHN MICHAEL AVES
    53737 SILVERIO, LENI ROSE ALDABA
    53738 SILVERIO, NORBIN DELA CRUZ
    53739 SILVERIO, REGINA MUNSAYAC
    53740 SILVESTRE, ALLAN DEGALA
    53741 SILVESTRE, APPLE MIRANDA
    53742 SILVESTRE, JEFERSON DAMIANO
    53743 SILVESTRE, JESSA ANGEL NECESITO
    53744 SILVESTRE, JHONALYN MAE CAUSON
    53745 SILVESTRE, NICKO JAY VIGO
    53746 SILVESTRE, NIKKI JANE VISTO
    53747 SILVESTRE, NOEL JR ACAD
    53748 SILVINO, AILA KLAINE ESADA
    53749 SILVIO, SYLVIA BACALLA
    53750 SIM, MICHAEL FRANCIS LIBRANDO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1077 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    53751 SIM, PRINCESS IGNACIO
    53752 SIM, VINCENT SARABIA
    53753 SIMAN, ERICA MAE ROXAS
    53754 SIMANGAN, REXCHIE MANZANO
    53755 SIMBA, KARLA RODRIGUEZ
    53756 SIMBACO, AIRA MARIE BUMOLTO
    53757 SIMBAHAN, ROSA RYSA ROMULO
    53758 SIMBAHON, ALJUN LAGO
    53759 SIMBAHON, LOREMAR ALOLOR
    53760 SIMBAJON, CASSEY DARIAN REAS
    53761 SIMBAJON, JENEVA ROCHE
    53762 SIMBAJON, JOEY SUMANDO
    53763 SIMBAJON, JOHN PAUL RAZON
    53764 SIMBAJON, JOVELYN DURANGO
    53765 SIMBAJON, MELJON ELVERIO
    53766 SIMBAJON, NENITA MACAPILIT
    53767 SIMBALLA, WARREN LUBAT
    53768 SIMBILLO, HEIDI UMALI
    53769 SIMBILLO, JENALYN EULALIA
    53770 SIMBILLO, SAIRA ABISTADO
    53771 SIMBLANTE, JOHNDEZ BUSTILLO
    53772 SIMBORIO, AILYN ALMARINES
    53773 SIMBORIO, MENARD TAN
    53774 SIMBORIO, MICHAEL MIER
    53775 SIMBORIO, SHIELA LYN CAGANDE
    53776 SIMBRE, HAZEL ALEXIS MALINAB
    53777 SIMBRE, MARY LANE STA MARIA
    53778 SIMBRE, NOVEEH NHASTASCY EUGENIO
    53779 SIMBUL, DIANA BANQUISIO
    53780 SIMBULAN, CHARLLOT MARIE SINIO
    53781 SIMBULAN, GLYDEL LAZARO
    53782 SIMBULAS, GLYDEL IVY SEPRADO
    53783 SIME, ISNIHAYA BANTUAS
    53784 SIMEON, BRIGE MARIANO
    53785 SIMEON, CHARLENE ONAYAN
    53786 SIMEON, MARY ANTONETTE LEOCARIO
    53787 SIMILATAN, CHERRY MAE MATANGCAS
    53788 SIMODIO, JOHN HARVEY DELA CRUZ
    53789 SIMOGAN, MARIA EMMA PENANOS
    53790 SIMON, ARNOLD CHAVEZ
    53791 SIMON, HANNAH JOY PANGILINAN
    53792 SIMON, HENRY JR DAYOS
    53793 SIMON, JOSEPHINE GAVION
    53794 SIMON, MARIEJOY CALIMAG
    53795 SIMON, MARY GLOR ZABALO
    53796 SIMON, ROSE ANN MANUEL
    53797 SIMPAL, SITTIE NOUR-AISA CADION
    53798 SIMPAS, CHERRY DEMOS
    53799 SIMPEDES, MAE BAXINELA
    53800 SIMPLICIANO, JENNY ROSE FORONDA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1078 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    53801 SIMPLICIO, PRINCE JONH VINCENT GILLADO
    53802 SIMPRON, STEPHEN PALIANTE
    53803 SIMUANGCO, MARICAR KATIGBAK
    53804 SINADJAN, AXCIEL SENO
    53805 SINADJAN, JECA MAY MONTILLA
    53806 SINADJAN, KENNETH MAE CERNA
    53807 SINADJAN, REGINE DEGORO
    53808 SINAGPULO, DAINE ROSE VILLAMOR
    53809 SINAGUINAN, JOSE RAUL MAÑAOL
    53810 SINAHON, ANNA MAE TAPAYA
    53811 SINAJON, KIMBERLY ROSE AM-IS
    53812 SINAJON, RONETTE GENERAL
    53813 SINALAN, JOHN RODNEY ROLLON
    53814 SINAMBONG, ADONIS JOYO
    53815 SINAMPAGA, RIDEN SALMORIN
    53816 SINAN-A, IRENE HUSAYAN
    53817 SINANGGOTE, SETH KEARSLEY MAE
    53818 SINANGOTE, JAYEELL YLANAN
    53819 SINANGOTE, JOSEPH LUTH CORMANES
    53820 SINANGOTE, MENJEL PASAJE
    53821 SINAY, NHEREZA ANDRES
    53822 SINCERO, JOLLIBEE SAYA-ANG
    53823 SINCERO, RUBEN ANTHONY OLASIMAN
    53824 SINCO, LARIA PAZ MANIBOG
    53825 SINDAC, DISTA BUGNAY
    53826 SINDAC, RIENIEL RIVERA
    53827 SINDAC, SHIELA MAY RUBIO
    53828 SINDAO, RACMA SABAWA
    53829 SINDAY, CRISTINE GERALDO
    53830 SINDAY, JOSELITO ANTOLIN
    53831 SINDAYEN, MALICA TAHER
    53832 SINDAYEN, MELANIE ORQUIA
    53833 SINENSE, BEVERLY JAVIEN
    53834 SINFUEGO, JORENZ PAZ
    53835 SINFUEGO, JUDY AN BAAL
    53836 SINFUEGO, MARY GRACE DATO
    53837 SINGAHAN, JOUIE TUNGAL
    53838 SINGCA, ANNIE GARCIA
    53839 SINGCO, APRIL GARCIA
    53840 SINGCO, KATHLEEN ORTEGA
    53841 SINGCO, MA SHALNIE TAROG
    53842 SINGCO, VINCENT NIEVES
    53843 SINGCULAN, ANNA LINDA ABING
    53844 SINGGIT, ANALIE TULABING
    53845 SINGH, RACHEL ANNE CHING
    53846 SINGIAN, JAMAICA GEGANTE
    53847 SINGIT, KIMBERLY BALBEN
    53848 SINGSON, AISHA MYLES CASTIGADOR
    53849 SINGSON, ANA FE GATO
    53850 SINGSON, CRISA FAITH CARITATIVO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1079 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    53851 SINGSON, DIWATA ALCONCER
    53852 SINGSON, MYLES JOY MATA
    53853 SINGSON, NANCY SOLAMO
    53854 SINGSON, ROGELIO JR RIOFRIR
    53855 SINGUAN, JENABELLE LUMAWOD
    53856 SINGUEO, MENCHIE SALUD
    53857 SINGUEO, ROGIE PALOS
    53858 SINGUIL, GENEZA VILLANUEVA
    53859 SINGUN, SHEMEI NICOLE ASIS
    53860 SINGZON, FRENZ CARYLL SANCHEZ
    53861 SINIMPALAN, ALJILYN MANTAWEL
    53862 SINIO, CHRISTIAN DIMATULAC
    53863 SINKO, MA ALMIRA JIMENEZ
    53864 SINO, LEO BALESTRAMON
    53865 SINOCRUZ, MARY ABEGAIL LINESIS
    53866 SINOGAT, MARVELYN BACLEA-AN
    53867 SINOGAYA, KRYZL JOYCE GAMOT
    53868 SINOGBUHAN, ALFREDO SANCHEZ
    53869 SINOGBUHAN, JUNEISA JARINA
    53870 SINOHIN, JEZEL RONQUILLO
    53871 SINOY, CARLO SINGIDAS
    53872 SINOY, STEPHANIE JAKOSALEM
    53873 SINSON, JANE JOSON
    53874 SINSUAT, MOHAMAD YASIN PELANDOC
    53875 SINTILLAS, TIFANY ARGENIO
    53876 SINTO, JENNIFER OJA
    53877 SIOBAL, OHSHIN MIKAELA RAMOS
    53878 SIOBAL, RINA ROSE GARCIA
    53879 SIOCO, JELLYME CASTILLO
    53880 SIOCO, KIMBERLY TIJAM
    53881 SIOCO, VINCENT MARAYAG
    53882 SIOCO, WILYN KAY SERASPE
    53883 SIOCON, ANA TRISHA FALDAS
    53884 SIODO, VENZ MAE DIZON
    53885 SIODORA, HAZEL MAE SEMENIEGO
    53886 SIOHAN, MELYN JOY PACUNLA
    53887 SION, CYNTHIA BERSABAL
    53888 SION, JORJELYN DOLINAS
    53889 SIONGCO, DARWIN QUINTERO
    53890 SIONGCO, JEYZEL DELA CRUZ
    53891 SIOS-E, JOHN ROLAND TAGALOG
    53892 SIOSON, CHERRY ANNE DE LEON
    53893 SIOSON, DJANELYN WARNER
    53894 SIOSON, GERALD IBAÑEZ
    53895 SIOSON, WINOAH IBAÑEZ
    53896 SIPALAY, JASMIN FAJARDO
    53897 SIPALAY, MARVIE TANTAN
    53898 SIPE, LAIVIEL MONTES
    53899 SIPE, SHERAH VILLAPANA
    53900 SIPIN, KIM QUERIDO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1080 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    53901 SIPIN, NINA CARMELA BRITANIA
    53902 SIPIN, SALIMAR PANGILAN
    53903 SIPIT, JULIBEL BAWIG
    53904 SIPLAO, CHARLES LOUIE MANALASTAS
    53905 SIPLAO, JERAMAE AMOYOC
    53906 SIPLON, CLARE TUBIL
    53907 SIRAY, ROMMEL COROS
    53908 SIRIBAN, SANDRA MAE ESTIFANO
    53909 SIRIOS, CHRISTINE MARGOUX MARTINEZ
    53910 SIRO, JENNIFER PACULANANG
    53911 SIROMA, CATHERINE CASTILLO
    53912 SIRON, ANA KATRINA AQUINO
    53913 SIRUET, FLORANTE JR MARCIAL
    53914 SIS, ANGELICA ORACION
    53915 SISANTE, MICHELLE ROMASANTA
    53916 SISCAR, APHRIL DIMAANDAL
    53917 SISCAR, JONALY TUVILLA
    53918 SISCAR, MARLON BORAL
    53919 SISI, PARAMISULI NISNEA
    53920 SISLES, GLORY FAYE REVILLE
    53921 SISLES, JUDELYN CUEVA
    53922 SISMO-AN, REA NADA
    53923 SISNEROS, JAY CRIS TOMONTONG
    53924 SISON, ANA MAE CORTEZ
    53925 SISON, ANGE LINA DUYAN
    53926 SISON, ANNABELLE GARCIA
    53927 SISON, APRIL MAE CISNERO
    53928 SISON, CAMILLE PLACER
    53929 SISON, CHRISTEL CRIS BLANCA
    53930 SISON, CHRISTIAN BOLANTE
    53931 SISON, CHRISTINE MARIE ESPINA
    53932 SISON, CRISTY ESEO
    53933 SISON, DAISYBEL ISIDTO
    53934 SISON, DEMIE ANNE CORPUZ
    53935 SISON, EDUARDO JR VELASCO
    53936 SISON, EFRELYN MONTEBON
    53937 SISON, GWEN LEANNE LAPIZ
    53938 SISON, JANINE BAGUIO
    53939 SISON, JENNY GARGANTA
    53940 SISON, JOHN DAVID SOLOMON
    53941 SISON, JOHNRO DIZON
    53942 SISON, JOSEPHINE LANA
    53943 SISON, LEE JANE PANGILINAN
    53944 SISON, LESTER FORBILE
    53945 SISON, LOUIS ROBERT CRUZ
    53946 SISON, LOUISE HAZEL PAZ
    53947 SISON, LYKA GARCIA
    53948 SISON, LYN CENDANA
    53949 SISON, MARGIE VALLEJOS
    53950 SISON, MARGIELYN SANO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1081 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    53951 SISON, MARICOH AIRA VIADO
    53952 SISON, MARICRIS OCLIMA
    53953 SISON, MARIE EVELYN BIACO
    53954 SISON, MARY GRACE SARMIENTO
    53955 SISON, MICHELLE TARAPI
    53956 SISON, NOURMIEN BUENAVISTA
    53957 SISON, PAULA ERIKA CHAVEZ
    53958 SISON, PRINCESS DIANE MIRA
    53959 SISON, RALYN LINA
    53960 SISON, RAZELLE JOY GUMANGAN
    53961 SISON, RHAEL RADAM
    53962 SISON, RHESA JANE FAULVE
    53963 SISON, ROCEL GOMEZ
    53964 SISON, SONYA AMARA TRINIDAD
    53965 SISONA, DAPHNE CANETE
    53966 SISTER, ABIGAIL IGNACIO
    53967 SISTER, RIZZA BARREDO
    53968 SISTER, SHEILA GUANGCO
    53969 SISTER, THOMAS MILITAR
    53970 SISTOSO, JAYRA MAY TINSAY
    53971 SISTOSO, ROBILYN DE LOS SANTOS
    53972 SITCHON, ROCCIEL CLAVIO
    53973 SITCHON, SHIARRAH GAYLE GARCIA
    53974 SITJAR, AIESLY MAIGUE
    53975 SITON, LUCY CUARIO
    53976 SITOY, ALFIE SEGUIS
    53977 SITOY, BRYANNE JAMES RAZA
    53978 SITOY, RITCHELL BIOL
    53979 SIUYCO, OLIVE MANABA
    53980 SIVIDAN, MA CHREEVE NATAYADA
    53981 SIXTO, EUGINE BUENO
    53982 SIY, MARY JOY GIMBA
    53983 SIY, RAYMOND OCLARIT
    53984 SIYANG, KING MAR PINTO
    53985 SIYANG, SARAH JANE PASCUA
    53986 SNOOK, FARLEY JALECO
    53987 SO, ANN MARGARET PAMA
    53988 SO, CHRYSLER LLANDRIN BALDOVINO
    53989 SO, LAIZA FUNGO
    53990 SO, MARDELYN MOVILLA
    53991 SO-OD, RAZEL JANE TEOLOGIA
    53992 SOBERANO, BONITA PALMA
    53993 SOBERANO, CHARINA DE LUNA
    53994 SOBERANO, JONA EDIM
    53995 SOBERANO, MERRY JOY PILLO
    53996 SOBERANO, MERRY KRIS PILLO
    53997 SOBERANO, SHERLANE MAE ABEJA
    53998 SOBOSOBO, RICHELLE BAUYOT
    53999 SOBREDILLA, ANDREA BAKABAK
    54000 SOBREDO, JODINARD SOBREVILLA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1082 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    54001 SOBREDO, RICABELLE BAYABAYA
    54002 SOBREMONTE, CHARISH GOMEZ
    54003 SOBREMONTE, RENATO JR PACIOS
    54004 SOBREMONTE, RICHMOND OBIDIENTES
    54005 SOBREO, REGINE LADERA
    54006 SOBREPEÑA, DENISE YSABEL ALLADA
    54007 SOBRESIDA, BILLIE JOY BALLENA
    54008 SOBREVEGA, JESSA MAE FALLA
    54009 SOBREVEGA, RESHIEL LATOZA
    54010 SOBREVILLA, JHONA DONA VEE ACAPULCO
    54011 SOBREVILLA, MARY GRACE HERNANDEZ
    54012 SOBRINO, MARYCRIS SANTIAGO
    54013 SOBRINO, RONALD SARENO
    54014 SOCAN, GERALD RAYMOND QUILANG
    54015 SOCIA, CHESTER JAE CALVO
    54016 SOCIAS, KIMBERLY GASPAR
    54017 SOCO, AILA MARIE RASAECA BARROZO
    54018 SOCO, DENMARK BUTILLA
    54019 SOCO, JELO NAHUMAN
    54020 SOCO, JHONALYN VERSOZA
    54021 SOCO, MINERVA CANQUE
    54022 SOCOBOS, MA LYN SENO
    54023 SOCOBOS, MAREZON BATONGHINOG
    54024 SOCORIN, GLEE ANDEVINA GUIAS
    54025 SOCORIN, RUBIN HAYAG
    54026 SOCORRO, WILSON PILIT
    54027 SODERHOLM, WEMELYN STA ROSA
    54028 SODOYSODOY, MAERA GUELOS
    54029 SODUSTA, ANNIELYN MACAWILE
    54030 SODUSTA, CHARY BEATA LOU CASTRO
    54031 SODUSTA, JETHRO DIANITO
    54032 SOFER, JOAN CLARISSE VALENZUELA
    54033 SOFIA, KAYE SALADAGA
    54034 SOGO-AN, EDELAINE ROSE COGOLLO
    54035 SOGO-AN, JINKY NIÑA BEBITA
    54036 SOGOY, JEFFERSON DELA CRUZ
    54037 SOGUILON, JOHN GIL MARZON
    54038 SOGUILON, KERROLD CALIXTRO
    54039 SOGUILON, MA CATHERINE DE JESUS
    54040 SOJON, ANGELIE ARAIZ
    54041 SOJOR, GERALDENE DIPUTADO
    54042 SOJOR, JONATHAN BAO
    54043 SOJOR, JULIET DAYAO
    54044 SOKOKEN, ABRAHAM POLO
    54045 SOL, JENNY ROSE MALUNES
    54046 SOL, RADA JEAN FIGUERA
    54047 SOL CRUZ, JOHN PAULO CAPANGYARIHAN
    54048 SOLA, MARICHU ARCILLA
    54049 SOLA, MICHIE PUNTO
    54050 SOLACITO, CHRISTINE SALES
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1083 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    54051 SOLAIMAN, AMANIA ADIAD
    54052 SOLAIMAN, MORAD GALMAK
    54053 SOLAIMAN, ROFAIDAH SHARIEF
    54054 SOLAIMAN, SITTIE AINA BAUTE
    54055 SOLAMILLO, EDGAR JR BUSCAS
    54056 SOLAMO, CYNTHIA EGTIC
    54057 SOLAMO, JIREN HOPE UBALDO
    54058 SOLAMO, NOVA LIGUTAN
    54059 SOLAMO, PATRICIA CABINUM
    54060 SOLANGON, RHEA ROSE BAYLON
    54061 SOLANIA, JONALYN ROBLES
    54062 SOLANO, ANGELY NORTEZ
    54063 SOLANO, ARGIE CAYUMO
    54064 SOLANO, DONABEL BARRA
    54065 SOLANO, LORECAR BUCAD
    54066 SOLANO, MARY ROSE BALIAT
    54067 SOLANO, MERAFLOR MOLINA
    54068 SOLANO, MICHAEL ANGELO CRISPINO
    54069 SOLANO, MICHAELA ALEJANDREI SIM
    54070 SOLANO, SHAIRA ANGELICA AMATONG
    54071 SOLANOY, EMILY BALINGIT
    54072 SOLANOY, MARIA TERESA MONTOYA
    54073 SOLAR, CLARK JOHN DALE DE LOS REYES
    54074 SOLAS, BABY LIEZEL VILLAGRACIA
    54075 SOLAS, EDEN JOY QUINDOZA
    54076 SOLAS, KRIZZA ROSE EGAGAMAO
    54077 SOLAS, MYLA BACO
    54078 SOLATORIO, ABEGIL GEA
    54079 SOLATORIO, DESSA JOICE JORDAN
    54080 SOLATORIO, JADE TUBA
    54081 SOLATORRE, JOANA BELMONTE
    54082 SOLATRE, MICHELLE AGUSTIN
    54083 SOLAYAO, DONABELLE AIRA LABASBAS
    54084 SOLAYAO, EVANGELINE CADANO
    54085 SOLAYAO, JOHN REY ECHAPARE
    54086 SOLAYAO, JULIET FABILLOREN
    54087 SOLAYAO, LENNY
    54088 SOLAYAO, MARICAR MENESES
    54089 SOLAYAO, RONNIE JUNE PACUANCUAN
    54090 SOLAYAO, RUBELYN DAPROSA
    54091 SOLAYMAN, MOHAMED RACHMAN
    54092 SOLAÑO, IMEE LINN IBAÑEZ
    54093 SOLDE, NADIA EMANEL
    54094 SOLEDAD, CHIRADEE PALUGA
    54095 SOLEDAD, MARIA JESSICA CORONEL
    54096 SOLERO, CHERRY MAE JACOB
    54097 SOLERO, MARK DOMINICK RODRIGUEZ
    54098 SOLIA, DOROTHY MAE DELGADO
    54099 SOLIANO, CYNDIE MAE CULGUE
    54100 SOLIANO, JEANNE BERNADETTE MARIANO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1084 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    54101 SOLIBET, JULIE ANN TULIPAS
    54102 SOLIBIO, GENE SARAH KIRIT
    54103 SOLIBIO, NELIAN MAGUINDANAO
    54104 SOLIDARIOS, JOHN ERIK JADE
    54105 SOLIDO, BEA REGINE MAGCANAM
    54106 SOLIDO, KHRISSYL ANN DELAGAO
    54107 SOLIGUEN, JEZEL CADIGAL
    54108 SOLIJON, MA THERESA BALMES
    54109 SOLIMAN, ANJO DELA CRUZ
    54110 SOLIMAN, CHRISTIAN QUILIT
    54111 SOLIMAN, HAROLD JOSEPH URBANO
    54112 SOLIMAN, MAYVELLE ALCANTARA
    54113 SOLIMAN, PATRICK JOSHUA BAGSIC
    54114 SOLIMAN, RHODORA TURLA
    54115 SOLIMAN, ROMALYN ANNE DE GUZMAN
    54116 SOLIMAN, SUSAN VALENTIN
    54117 SOLIN-AY, DYAN ENGGAY
    54118 SOLINA, FAITH GRACE GANTE
    54119 SOLINA, MITCHE ZAMORA
    54120 SOLINAP, AILA NACIS
    54121 SOLINAP, GLENDA HOMENA
    54122 SOLINAP, MITCHELLENE OBLIDO
    54123 SOLIS, AIM PRAISE ROUTE BERNIL
    54124 SOLIS, ANGELO DAGDAG
    54125 SOLIS, CHERELYN ALEJANDRO
    54126 SOLIS, CLYDE MENKENT SAVILLA
    54127 SOLIS, DOLLY JOYCE ANN MERCADO
    54128 SOLIS, DOMINIQUE LOUISE LARROZA
    54129 SOLIS, DONNA MAE MANALO
    54130 SOLIS, ELYN JOY BILLONES
    54131 SOLIS, FEDERICO III SEDAYAO
    54132 SOLIS, JESSEL OLIVA
    54133 SOLIS, JOHN PATRICK DELA CRUZ
    54134 SOLIS, JOSEPH SARTAGODA
    54135 SOLIS, KATRINA RESTAURO
    54136 SOLIS, KIMBERLY SALLE
    54137 SOLIS, LEA MAE DIMAANO
    54138 SOLIS, LEONARDO DIZON
    54139 SOLIS, LORELEE GANANCIAL
    54140 SOLIS, MAE ANGELYN MABINI
    54141 SOLIS, MARIE-TESS PEDRAZA
    54142 SOLIS, MARJORIE PASTOR
    54143 SOLIS, MELJANE PASCUAL
    54144 SOLIS, MENCHIE ANGUS
    54145 SOLIS, NIÑA DALEEN ESTAÑERO
    54146 SOLIS, RC EMILY TORRES
    54147 SOLIS, REGINA DAGDAG
    54148 SOLIS, RENICA MANIDLANGAN
    54149 SOLIS, RENILYN PULIGON
    54150 SOLIS, ROCHELLE LONGAKIT
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1085 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    54151 SOLIS, ROY RESTRIVERA
    54152 SOLIS, RUEL CABIGON
    54153 SOLIS, SHARMAINE ANTONIO
    54154 SOLIS, SHIELA SALVANI
    54155 SOLIS, SYRILL JOHN ANTIBO
    54156 SOLIS, VANESSA VILBAR
    54157 SOLITA, JESSICA DELA CRUZ
    54158 SOLITA, MARY JOYCE CATUIRAN
    54159 SOLITANA, THEA ANDREA ERGUERRO
    54160 SOLITARIO, MERRY ROSE
    54161 SOLITAS, MARY GRACE BULA
    54162 SOLITO, JEAN VIANNEY LAYAG
    54163 SOLITO, JENY ROSE TAGAYUN
    54164 SOLIVA, ANGEL
    54165 SOLIVA, ANGELITA PANAMAN
    54166 SOLIVA, CARL CASILAGAN
    54167 SOLIVA, GENALYN PIAMONTE
    54168 SOLIVA, JAYMAR SAGARIO
    54169 SOLIVA, JOMAR SAGARIO
    54170 SOLIVA, MARJOE ANN EDER
    54171 SOLIVA, ROSEMARIE ABELLA
    54172 SOLIVEN, ALFER AMAR
    54173 SOLIVEN, DECCIE RHAY MIGUEL
    54174 SOLIVEN, EDRELENE GACAD
    54175 SOLIVEN, IZA MARIE PASCUA
    54176 SOLIVEN, JAYSER DUEÑAS
    54177 SOLIVEN, JOHN ROMEL PARBO
    54178 SOLIVEN, KATRINA NACARIO
    54179 SOLIVEN, MA SYNECHIAE BENICO
    54180 SOLIVEN, MAYBELL LUCAS
    54181 SOLIVEN, NIÑA THERESA GRACE ROSARIO
    54182 SOLIVEN, RONALENE ESTELLA
    54183 SOLIVERES, BRYANN NUMERON
    54184 SOLIVIO, EREKA MAE ALEGRE
    54185 SOLIVIO, MITZI DUQUEZA
    54186 SOLLANO, JAN ANGIELY PORALAN
    54187 SOLLANO, JAN NIÑO PEPITO
    54188 SOLLANO, JELLY ANN VIRREY
    54189 SOLLEGUE, GENALYN LAPATHA
    54190 SOLLER, RONABEL MENDOZA
    54191 SOLLORANO, WILMER CHAVEZ
    54192 SOLLOSO, MARC JOSHUA ALBERCA
    54193 SOLMERANO, GEONARRI OBAS
    54194 SOLMIA, GARY DE GUZMAN
    54195 SOLO, CHARIS ROJAS
    54196 SOLOMON, ADELFA SAGCELO
    54197 SOLOMON, ALVIN DOMINGO
    54198 SOLOMON, ANGELIE DELIMA
    54199 SOLOMON, ANTONIO JR ALOMBRO
    54200 SOLOMON, CHESSKA VELASQUEZ
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1086 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    54201 SOLOMON, CHRISTINE NAPAY
    54202 SOLOMON, CRISTINA FERRER
    54203 SOLOMON, JONNELL
    54204 SOLOMON, JOSHUA PHILLIP SIASON
    54205 SOLOMON, JOY MAE ALEJANDRINO
    54206 SOLOMON, KIMBERLY MAGNO
    54207 SOLOMON, MAICA FLORES
    54208 SOLOMON, MARIA NITALIA UBALDO
    54209 SOLOMON, MARIE ROSE CANCINO
    54210 SOLOMON, MARIO VILLANUEVA
    54211 SOLOMON, RICA JOY DIEGO
    54212 SOLOMON, ROVILYN MENDOZA
    54213 SOLOMON, VERONICA MALULUYON
    54214 SOLON, PRIMA LLANE LAPUT
    54215 SOLON, SHIELLA MARIE MEJORADA
    54216 SOLONIO, MAKKA RHEA MENDOZA
    54217 SOLORIANO, JENNY JILL BARON
    54218 SOLSONA, SHARON ALGONES
    54219 SOLTERO, EDMALYN BUSANTE
    54220 SOLTURA, JENORE LEYNES
    54221 SOLUTA, DIANA ROSE TANAYA
    54222 SOLUTA, LYRA-ANN CORROS
    54223 SOLUTAN, SAIDAMEN TIBAGON
    54224 SOLVEZA, CHRISTIAN JOHN EMPEDRAD
    54225 SOMAYO, LYKA ARAGON
    54226 SOMBE, ISABEL SAMOLDE
    54227 SOMBILLO, ANABEL SACATANI
    54228 SOMBILLO, JUSTINE EVAN ALABAN
    54229 SOMBILON, BERNIE BORRES
    54230 SOMBILON, CRISTY-ANN COMONTAS
    54231 SOMBILON, JASMIN ICALLA
    54232 SOMBILON, MARCY MEGUMI RICAFORT
    54233 SOMBILON, MELBIN BORRES
    54234 SOMBILON, UNITH CHRISTINE CASIMERO
    54235 SOMBONG, JULEMIE MEJADO
    54236 SOMBRERO, JHOEBELLE TATEL
    54237 SOMBRIO, JESHMOND BURBOS
    54238 SOMCIO, NITCHEL VERGARA
    54239 SOMEJO, CHRISTIAN JAY SOCLO
    54240 SOMERA, ALEX CABADING
    54241 SOMERA, ALFREDO JR CALICA
    54242 SOMERA, GAUDELIA JOHNABELLE LOPEZ
    54243 SOMERA, LILIBETH BALLESTEROS
    54244 SOMERA, MARIAN JAKIELOU LEONA
    54245 SOMERA, MARK CLINTON JAWHARA
    54246 SOMERA, NELLY FE UY
    54247 SOMERA, ZARAH JANE FERNANDEZ
    54248 SOMIDO, JESELLE JUANE
    54249 SOMIDO, MA NELIA PABLICO
    54250 SOMIDO, MARLON REY AQUINO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1087 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    54251 SOMIDO, YVONNE GRACE SAN GABRIEL
    54252 SOMNGI, GINA MASKAY
    54253 SOMONDONG, MARICRIS LORELEI ROSE BARREDO
    54254 SOMOROSTRO, GRACE AMMABEL NERI
    54255 SOMOSA, JOGLYN GARCES
    54256 SOMOSOT, HANIMIE ESCANDALLO
    54257 SON, ANGELYN RACOMA
    54258 SON, ANTONIA VINA LYDIA VENEZUELA
    54259 SON, HONEY SHEIN VIRTUDAZO
    54260 SON, JAIRAH MAE VASQUEZ
    54261 SON, JENNILYN CHIONG
    54262 SON, MAESHEIL KAY TERO
    54263 SON, MARY BOBELYN MARABILLO
    54264 SON, MELDRID SUMONDONG
    54265 SON, ROXANNE MAE EDAÑO
    54266 SONAJO, MARY ROSE DOLLISON
    54267 SONE, AUBREY SARTILLO
    54268 SONEDA, MACKI ANSANO
    54269 SONER, CHERWIN GORNADAS
    54270 SONER, LANE MAY TEOPIZ
    54271 SONGAHID, MARICEL MEDROSO
    54272 SONGAHID, MARY ANN BISERA
    54273 SONGALING, RECHELLE DIANA
    54274 SONGALLA, RENZ DARYL TULIAO
    54275 SONGCAL, ANGEL MELENDRES
    54276 SONGCAYAWON, MARK JOSEPH NEPOMUCENO
    54277 SONGCAYAWON, VIVIENNE SUMILE
    54278 SONGCUAN, MAE LANIE PETONIO
    54279 SONGCULAN, ALFRED DACLES
    54280 SONGCUYA, JUDY SIMANGAN
    54281 SONGCUYA, NEBELLYN LLANO
    54282 SONGDAY, PERFECTO JR AMANGAO
    54283 SONGGADAN, CHANCEL DE LEON
    54284 SONGGADAN, KARYLE MUNAR
    54285 SONI, KIMBERLY EUNICE DEL MUNDO
    54286 SONIDO, JILIAN ISABEL ARCILLA
    54287 SONIEDO, FHAILA DONN CUTURA
    54288 SONIEGA, ANGELA JOY CALIMLIM
    54289 SONIO, ARCHIE PEREZ
    54290 SONTILLANOSA, MARY FLOWELLA DIONALDO
    54291 SONTOSIDAD, MARY GRACE LIGASON
    54292 SONZA, DEXTER SERRANO
    54293 SONZA, NORBERT AQUINO
    54294 SOPENIA, HELEN DACILLO
    54295 SOPERA, CYROSS JENESIS GRIÑO
    54296 SOPITA, VENA PATOY
    54297 SOPOSOP, NOVIELYN DUMAYAG
    54298 SOQUERATA, AIMEE OTURDO
    54299 SOQUIAS, PRETELYN DUCO
    54300 SORALDE, BERNARDO JR BASBAS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1088 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    54301 SORANO, ANGIE TOMIN
    54302 SORATOS, ANGELLE CAIGAS
    54303 SORDILLA, CLARENCE MICHELLE
    54304 SORDILLA, MARIA MERCEDES SUMICAD
    54305 SORELA, MA KATE RUDAS
    54306 SORETA, PABLO JR MELOR
    54307 SORIA, JESTINE ARA
    54308 SORIA, JOMAR CHRIS ANTHONY BASA
    54309 SORIA, MARY MARGARET EFREN
    54310 SORIA, REGIE MAE CARANTO
    54311 SORIAGA, AJ CRIS MAGLIA
    54312 SORIANO, ADRIAN GUMAWA
    54313 SORIANO, ANASTACIO III MARATAS
    54314 SORIANO, ANGEL VINARAO
    54315 SORIANO, ANGELA REBUTAR
    54316 SORIANO, APRIL JOY GATAN
    54317 SORIANO, APRIL ROSE CAÑO
    54318 SORIANO, ARMEL CHIME ACLAN
    54319 SORIANO, BEVERLY MEDINA
    54320 SORIANO, CATHERINE TRAJANO
    54321 SORIANO, CZARINA DE GUZMAN
    54322 SORIANO, DANA JIA ADRIANO
    54323 SORIANO, DAVE JOSHUA GADIANO
    54324 SORIANO, DENNIS MANZON
    54325 SORIANO, DEXTER JOHN SALIGAN
    54326 SORIANO, DIMPLE AVA MESOGA
    54327 SORIANO, DIVINE RIVERA
    54328 SORIANO, EDDA MAE CANDA
    54329 SORIANO, EJAY CRYSLEER PABLICO
    54330 SORIANO, ELIZA MAE COLOBONG
    54331 SORIANO, EMIL JOHN CASTILLO
    54332 SORIANO, GLYSSA CADENAS
    54333 SORIANO, IAN REYES
    54334 SORIANO, JACKILOU BUGTONG
    54335 SORIANO, JANEBETH SAMSON
    54336 SORIANO, JANET ABALOS
    54337 SORIANO, JARILYN SAAVEDRA
    54338 SORIANO, JASMIN HILONGGO
    54339 SORIANO, JASMINE DIAZ
    54340 SORIANO, JAY-R JOHN ESTRAS
    54341 SORIANO, JAYSON GAMUEDA
    54342 SORIANO, JELA MAE LANGIT
    54343 SORIANO, JERICAR PICARDAL
    54344 SORIANO, JERICO BALOLOY
    54345 SORIANO, JHEALYN PARAISO
    54346 SORIANO, JIMARIE RAVELO
    54347 SORIANO, JIMELYN CABURNAY
    54348 SORIANO, JOANA MAE FABILLON
    54349 SORIANO, JONALIE FABIA
    54350 SORIANO, JONNA MAE FLORES
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1089 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    54351 SORIANO, JUDY ANN DIAZ
    54352 SORIANO, JULIE PEARL GONZALES
    54353 SORIANO, JULIET THERESA MABELIN
    54354 SORIANO, KATHLYN MAE ABELLANO
    54355 SORIANO, KATRINA LOURDES EVANGELISTA
    54356 SORIANO, KENNETH DIALA
    54357 SORIANO, KENNY BELARMINO
    54358 SORIANO, KESHA JOYCE PALAGANAS
    54359 SORIANO, KRISTHEL JOY SALANGUNAY
    54360 SORIANO, LAURENCE IRA CERCADO
    54361 SORIANO, LEILANI ALCANTARA
    54362 SORIANO, LEMUEL JAN TUBIG
    54363 SORIANO, LINA MANAOAT
    54364 SORIANO, LOGEN FRAYALDE
    54365 SORIANO, LOWEL LITA
    54366 SORIANO, LYN-LYN NATOLIA
    54367 SORIANO, MAE BERNADETTE SEBASTIAN
    54368 SORIANO, MARIA CECILIA SABUERO
    54369 SORIANO, MARIAH DENISSE GUERRERO
    54370 SORIANO, MARICEL CALIMAG
    54371 SORIANO, MARICEL VARGAS
    54372 SORIANO, MARIEL DUMO
    54373 SORIANO, MARIVON BALIYANG
    54374 SORIANO, MARK ORLIE CASTILLO
    54375 SORIANO, MARY JOY SIBAYAN
    54376 SORIANO, MATTHEW REY PAGULAYAN
    54377 SORIANO, MAYLENE DALUSON
    54378 SORIANO, MELODY VALDEZ
    54379 SORIANO, PRINCESS DIANA
    54380 SORIANO, RENNEL TAGANAIT
    54381 SORIANO, RESA MAE GAYAGAYA
    54382 SORIANO, RHEYCHELLE BALANO
    54383 SORIANO, RHO JAMES ULTRA
    54384 SORIANO, RICO ANGKILIS
    54385 SORIANO, RONAH MAY FLORES
    54386 SORIANO, SHEILA MAE SATURAY
    54387 SORIANO, SHELDONN BANS DOOC
    54388 SORIANO, SHIELLA SANTOS
    54389 SORIANO, TRACY JOY GAVINA
    54390 SORIANO, VELIA REYES
    54391 SORIANOSOS, EDCHEL OBEÑA
    54392 SORIANOSOS, KRISTEL MAE BARRO
    54393 SORIAO, JEOFFREY FURTON
    54394 SORILLA, APRIL TORREGOSA
    54395 SORILLA, JADE MARIE GATUNGAN
    54396 SORILLA, JUNE ANTHONETTE BELTIAR
    54397 SORINGA, MAUREEN EARL PUSPUS
    54398 SORIO, LEA SALUDAGA
    54399 SORNE, BEIJING MAGABO
    54400 SORNITO, LODGIE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1090 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    54401 SORO, FIONA ERICA PINEDA
    54402 SOROLLA, MA MIA HOPE ORQUIJO
    54403 SORONGON, CARINELLE DETITA
    54404 SORONGON, EVLEYN CADUNGOG
    54405 SORONGON, IRISH KATE BUAC
    54406 SORONGON, LORIECILLE MIGUEL
    54407 SORONGON, WARREN STEVEN IBAÑEZ
    54408 SORONIO, EDUARDO PRADO
    54409 SORONIO, FLORY MAE LIM
    54410 SORONIO, JERALYN ALGUZAR
    54411 SORONIO, NORJIE PLACENCIA
    54412 SOROÑO, NEIL ZOREN MANLA
    54413 SORRA, MAXIMO MALIBAGO
    54414 SORROSA, JOHN CEZAR SESCAR
    54415 SORSANO, CRYSTAL JADE FERRANDO
    54416 SORTIDOS, JUBETH GONZALES
    54417 SORZA, NHOA LYN ANTONINO
    54418 SOSA, ELIZABETH LANADO
    54419 SOSA, KAY-ANNE BALLICUD
    54420 SOSA, LANILYNN APOSTOL
    54421 SOSA, MA CRISTINE REGIDOR
    54422 SOSAS, MARIA BIANCA DUCOT
    54423 SOSING, VINCENT MANADONG
    54424 SOSMEÑA, RAQUEL MAPA
    54425 SOSTINO, RENNIEL OTIDA
    54426 SOTANA, MAE ANN SUSADA
    54427 SOTASO, HANNAH MAE DE GUZMAN
    54428 SOTELO, DYANNE MEJARES
    54429 SOTELO, JACELL RIVERA
    54430 SOTELO, JERWIN PAMPLONA
    54431 SOTELO, JOANA MARIE CANDELARIO
    54432 SOTELO, LEDY ANN JADE CELINO
    54433 SOTELO, ROLLY JR TABUNO
    54434 SOTEN, JEJE PITOGO
    54435 SOTERNO, ANDREA JOY CAPUNONG
    54436 SOTERO, ROWEVIE JEAN LONZAGA
    54437 SOTES, KATRINA SELLE
    54438 SOTIANGCO, ANGELICA LLOREN
    54439 SOTIL, LEAH RUBIA
    54440 SOTIS, ANALY ESTINOPO
    54441 SOTOMAYOR, MARJORIE BAHINTING
    54442 SOTONIEL, EDELYN ARGUILLAS
    54443 SOTTO, ANNILYN
    54444 SOTTO, ARJANE CAINOY
    54445 SOTTO, CHARLES ADREX DIMAANO
    54446 SOTTO, JENNELYN JAVILLO
    54447 SOTTO, JOEL LABADO
    54448 SOTTO, LIEZL CRUZADO
    54449 SOTTO, MARY ROSE CHOU
    54450 SOTTO, MAYBELLYN DE VERA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1091 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    54451 SOTTO, NIÑA JOY HERNANDEZ
    54452 SOTTO, TIFFANY GRACE ALVAREZ
    54453 SOVERANO, RAQUEL ASIRIT
    54454 SPINK, JOYLENE JUBAN
    54455 STA ANA, ADANA ARANGUREN
    54456 STA ANA, CHRISTINE MESINA
    54457 STA ANA, CHRISTOFER DIOCARIZA
    54458 STA ANA, DARYLL ZACARIAS
    54459 STA ANA, ERMA YSABELLE TAGUBA
    54460 STA ANA, JAN MICHAEL COMPENDIO
    54461 STA ANA, JUSTINE MAE
    54462 STA ANA, KIMBERLY BALLENA
    54463 STA ANA, LEO BOLILAN
    54464 STA ANA, MARGIE MODESTO
    54465 STA ANA, MARK JOSEPH LINAG
    54466 STA ANA, MELANIE BAÑADERA
    54467 STA ANA, REMY ACHACOSO
    54468 STA ANA, SAYRIN MONTERO
    54469 STA CLARA, IVEN BAYOGO
    54470 STA CLARA, MARC GABON
    54471 STA CRUZ, ANGELICA CLEMENTE
    54472 STA CRUZ, JELLYMAY LAMBERTO
    54473 STA CRUZ, JOHANNA BENOZA
    54474 STA CRUZ, KARL ALFON BANAWA
    54475 STA CRUZ, PHILIP REYMOND G
    54476 STA IGLESIA, ALBERTO JR DUTARO
    54477 STA INES, LA NIÑA FRANCISCO
    54478 STA INES, PRINCES MAY GABUYA
    54479 STA MARIA, ADRIAN CULLO
    54480 STA MARIA, ANNA CHARISSE PINES
    54481 STA MARIA, JAN CURITANA
    54482 STA MARIA, JINKEE FRANCISCO
    54483 STA MARIA, MARVIN ESPAÑOLA
    54484 STA MARIA, NORINE MICHELLE PONTEVEROS
    54485 STA MARINA, KATELYN SANTOS
    54486 STA MINA, MA VIANNEY BALANLAYOS
    54487 STA RITA, IVIE CRIS MAGHANOY
    54488 STA ROMANA, JOANA BETH JOSUE
    54489 STA ROSA, CHRISTIAN SINFUEGO
    54490 STELLA, ANGELIKA MENDROS
    54491 STO DOMINGO, JENNY ROSE SULAYAO
    54492 STO DOMINGO, JOMARI ORLIN
    54493 STO DOMINGO, MARIA CORAZON ORAA
    54494 STO DOMINGO, MICHAEL CAMANG
    54495 STO DOMINGO, VALERIE AGOR
    54496 STO NIÑO, AILA KRISTELLA AMARANTE
    54497 STO TOMAS, KRISTIAN JAY ABEDES
    54498 SUABERON, ALLEN JOY NILA
    54499 SUAL, NICOLE GRACE RALA
    54500 SUALIBIO, JOSEPH ANTON LUMBAO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1092 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    54501 SUALOG, ALTHEA MAE SUALOG
    54502 SUALOG, PAOLO RAMINPAS
    54503 SUAMEN, DANIELLE MURIEL GRANDE
    54504 SUAN, CHARISA LABUCA
    54505 SUAN, CHARIZZA MARIE SAMILLANO
    54506 SUAN, DAISY OCULAM
    54507 SUAN, EDILYN BARCO
    54508 SUAN, GCLYN OCULAM
    54509 SUAN, JANE ALIPOYO
    54510 SUAN, MARY GRACE SOTELO
    54511 SUAN, RAYPHIL MYRTLE DAABAY
    54512 SUAN, ROXAN DUHAYLONGSOD
    54513 SUANGCO, MARJORIE ESPEJO
    54514 SUANQUE, ROAN VILORIA
    54515 SUANSING, WINDY GOMERA
    54516 SUAREZ, CHRISTINE LUCERO
    54517 SUAREZ, EULALINE DEL MAR
    54518 SUAREZ, FE MARIECON
    54519 SUAREZ, GISELL NARAG
    54520 SUAREZ, HEIDE DELEN
    54521 SUAREZ, JANSSEN JOAQUIN
    54522 SUAREZ, JEAN CATHLYN MARBA
    54523 SUAREZ, JENIVA CUESTA
    54524 SUAREZ, JESSA MANTES
    54525 SUAREZ, JOBERT CADORNA
    54526 SUAREZ, JOCELYN FESTIN
    54527 SUAREZ, JONNA DALISAY
    54528 SUAREZ, JUSTINE ROSE RIVERA
    54529 SUAREZ, KEMIE DELEGENCIA
    54530 SUAREZ, LENLEN CORDERO
    54531 SUAREZ, MARCUS LORENZO ARREZA
    54532 SUAREZ, MARGIE HITONGO
    54533 SUAREZ, MARIANNE FERROLINO
    54534 SUAREZ, MARK FREDDIE DIALOJA
    54535 SUAREZ, MARY GRACE ANDAL
    54536 SUAREZ, MARY JEAN ALIGATO
    54537 SUAREZ, REGGIEMAR MACAHIG
    54538 SUAREZ, ROQUE BUMAGAT
    54539 SUAREZ, SHEILA MAE CONCEPCION
    54540 SUAREZ, SUZENE PACAT
    54541 SUAREZ, WELBERT LLYD QUIJON
    54542 SUARILLA, GIAN PAOLO KALAW
    54543 SUARIN, DONNA MARIE FABRE
    54544 SUARIN, IRISH NICOLE TUBAC
    54545 SUAYBAGUIO, COLLEEN LA QUINTA
    54546 SUAYBAGUIO, MARVEN ANIB
    54547 SUAYBAGUIO, MICHELLE CATALAN
    54548 SUAZO, CARLEONA MADAYAG
    54549 SUAZO, CHARMINE CAMPOMANES
    54550 SUAZO, JAN MIKHAIL MATEO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1093 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    54551 SUAZO, SHELAMAE REYES
    54552 SUBA, GERALD CASTRO
    54553 SUBA, JULIUS BALICSA
    54554 SUBAD, RICARDO ACOSTA
    54555 SUBADE, GIA COMETA
    54556 SUBALA, MIKE DANIEL BAUZON
    54557 SUBALDO, KRISTINE JEAN GUTANG
    54558 SUBALISID, CRIS DURITAN
    54559 SUBANG, JUNRY BACATO
    54560 SUBARAN, YASMINE MACABASCO
    54561 SUBARDIAGA, NOEL ALPABETI
    54562 SUBAYNO, MA FORTNEL FLORESCA
    54563 SUBERE, COHLEN SUBARDIAGA
    54564 SUBERE, EMELYN PETILO
    54565 SUBIA, PRINCESS ANN AGUINALDO
    54566 SUBIA, PRINCESS MAY GONZALES
    54567 SUBIA, ROMAR RAMORAN
    54568 SUBIATE, LEALYN TANQUI-ON
    54569 SUBIBE, KAREN PENDON
    54570 SUBIBI, EBRIAN GULAYLAY
    54571 SUBIDO, ADRIAN JUNE CLEMENTE
    54572 SUBIDO, HAZEL MAE JACA
    54573 SUBIDO, JENNIFER MARIANO
    54574 SUBIETO, MAYZEL SUMILANG
    54575 SUBING, PRINCESS JAIRA AQUILAN
    54576 SUBION, JAKE PORTADES
    54577 SUBION, PATRICK GERARD CLAMONTE
    54578 SUBITO, RENATO COCHEZA
    54579 SUBITO, ROWENA DELA CRUZ
    54580 SUBLA, MARA POLE
    54581 SUBOC, DOMINICK SOLIMA
    54582 SUBRADIL, DONNA GRACE ALO
    54583 SUBRASTAS, JENNY DOCTOLERO
    54584 SUBRASTAS, LEONE FAITH ESCASIÑAS
    54585 SUBRASTAS, RHEA LIBARA
    54586 SUBRIO, MARITES RAPAS
    54587 SUCAL, ENJOY MELODY MALAYON
    54588 SUCALDITO, ANN KATHRYN RAMAYAN
    54589 SUCAYAN, JUDE ANGUSTO
    54590 SUCAYRE, SHERYL MAE CAMERINO
    54591 SUCDAD, YRGYL MABLAY
    54592 SUCGANG, AIZA INGAT
    54593 SUCGANG, JELLEBEE GALLARDO
    54594 SUCLAN, JENNY ROSE VALDERAMA
    54595 SUCLAN, MA JHEADE EULATIC
    54596 SUCLATAN, JUNELA ANGELINE CUIZON
    54597 SUCLIYAO, JESRAEL BONGNALEN
    54598 SUCNAAN, JINEVA MUÑEZ
    54599 SUCNAAN, NICHAEL EDLAY
    54600 SUCUAJE, BEN RYAN MARIANO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1094 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    54601 SUDAE, DENNIS BISOY
    54602 SUDAO, KIMBERLY ULAW
    54603 SUDARA, RAYNER PHILIPP SEVILLEJA
    54604 SUDARIA, LE ANNE FUENTESPINA
    54605 SUDAYAN, JOAN MAHINAY
    54606 SUDAYAN, JOY DELOS SANTOS
    54607 SUDAYON, GIGI BUOT
    54608 SUDAYON, IRENE CARDONA
    54609 SUDAYON, KRISTINE JOY GARCIA
    54610 SUDICALAN, JILLA LIWAYAN
    54611 SUEDAD, LADY JEAN LAMILA
    54612 SUELA, JANICE RAFIL
    54613 SUELA, MYRA SARTE
    54614 SUELA, RENA LOTERO
    54615 SUELAN, JERWIN MADEJA
    54616 SUELEN, JOHN PAUL CORPUZ
    54617 SUELEN, JONATHAN JR CAMCAM
    54618 SUELLO, CHERRY OCHEA
    54619 SUELLO, FEBE ERIKA ROFLO
    54620 SUELLO, RIZALDE TORCENDE
    54621 SUELO, CHRISTINE CANDIDO
    54622 SUELTO, ANIA ZAMORA
    54623 SUELTO, DARLYN LLABORE
    54624 SUELTO, EVELYN ALIPATER
    54625 SUELTO, HANNA MAE PATULA
    54626 SUELTO, MARIA ELENA OYANGOREN
    54627 SUELTO, ROXELLE LORELIE LAUNGAYAN
    54628 SUELTO, TERESITA DELA CRUZ
    54629 SUERTE, CHERRY ANN BIBOSO
    54630 SUERTE, ELDEN JHUN JUMAG
    54631 SUERTE, JOHANN VON CALUPAZ
    54632 SUERTE, JOLEVIE KENDI APATAN
    54633 SUERTE, KHRYSS JHON CARNO
    54634 SUERTE, PRINCE JOVAN MANUEL
    54635 SUERTO, RITCHEL OLITA
    54636 SUETA, KRISTINE SHANE MUYLON
    54637 SUEÑO, DARLYN JOY MARQUEZ
    54638 SUFICIENCIA, CLEAR RAMOS
    54639 SUFRAYO, ANN MARIE FRANCE POLLERO
    54640 SUGABO, APPLE JANE VIARUS
    54641 SUGALAM, SHELLA MAE MONTEALTO
    54642 SUGANAN, ABBIE HAZEL APOLONA
    54643 SUGANDI, AIZA LANDASAN
    54644 SUGANOB, ACE TUGONON
    54645 SUGANOB, ERLIE JANE
    54646 SUGANOB, IRENE DIVINAGRACIA
    54647 SUGANOB, MA CHRISTINA JUNTADO
    54648 SUGANOB, REX MOTUS
    54649 SUGAROL, JESSA CABATAÑA
    54650 SUGATAN, JAZEL JOY BOCAR
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1095 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    54651 SUGAY, ANGELIE MAY TATARO
    54652 SUGAY, FLORENCE TIMBANG
    54653 SUGAY, KAREN CEBALLOS
    54654 SUGIAN, ARCHELYN RUBI
    54655 SUGIAN, JULIET BALDINAR
    54656 SUGIAN, MARY JOY INTANO
    54657 SUGNOAN, ERNELY ARANETA
    54658 SUGOT, JESRAEL AGUSTIN
    54659 SUGPATAN, LAYMAR ZIPAGAN
    54660 SUGPATAN, PATRICIA KATE BILOG
    54661 SUGUE, ALISSA SANTOS
    54662 SUGUE, ELAIZZA KHAY MARIE ARRIESGADO
    54663 SUGUITAN, ARCHER NOEL MENDOZA
    54664 SUGUITAN, BEVERLY JOY ORINE
    54665 SUGUITAN, GINALISA ISLA
    54666 SUGUITAN, WILMAGNE KYLE LITTAUA
    54667 SUHAYON, SYLVESTER MILLAN
    54668 SUHIAN, GRACE LORAINE CASTILLO
    54669 SUHOD, MARGIE MENSIMAN
    54670 SUIB, NOREDIA LAKIM
    54671 SUICO, ANGELICA MARIE SEÑIDO
    54672 SUICO, CHARISMA BALUSTRE
    54673 SUICO, LENIE SANO
    54674 SUICO, MARILYN MILAN
    54675 SUICO, MARY ROSE PARAN
    54676 SUICO, NEIL BIAY
    54677 SUICO, RHYNELYN DAYANDAYAN
    54678 SUICO, SHIELA COTEJO
    54679 SUICON, EZEKIEL RUGA
    54680 SUICON, MARIA CRISTINA MENDOZA
    54681 SUITADO, GRACEL INAPAN
    54682 SUIZO, JANINE DONDOYANO
    54683 SUKARNO, AL-MISRI HABDULLA
    54684 SULA, JERICO CAYANAN
    54685 SULA, MARLENE MINA
    54686 SULABO, KATHLEEN JOY CEPEDA
    54687 SULAGUE, MARICHU LAUREA
    54688 SULAIMAN, TAHIR MANIGID
    54689 SULANGI, NOEL PULLIDO
    54690 SULAPAS, ARIELYN PAME
    54691 SULAPAS, CHRISTIAN HEART ALEGRE
    54692 SULAPAS, RICHELLE ARBOLADURA
    54693 SULARTE, JHOPIE RUBIN
    54694 SULATAN, APRIL MAE LANTAO
    54695 SULATORIO, CHERRY ROSE CANINDO
    54696 SULAY, CONAIFAH H ALI
    54697 SULAYAO, KATRINA URIETA
    54698 SULAYMAN, PROSELFINA BARAHASIM
    54699 SULIBIT, HANNAH JANE VILLANUEVA
    54700 SULILAP, ALBERT JOHN SABLA-ON
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1096 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    54701 SULIO, CLARISSA BALLESTEROS
    54702 SULIT, ANGELICA PRANADA
    54703 SULIT, ARRIS GATPOLINTAN
    54704 SULIT, DESSARIE CLARO
    54705 SULIT, ERIKA ASINAS
    54706 SULIT, EVANGELINE LACIBAL
    54707 SULIT, HAZEL JOY DONOSO
    54708 SULIT, KRISHELL MAY ORTEZA
    54709 SULIT, LEZEL NEPOMUCENO
    54710 SULIT, NANCY PARAS
    54711 SULIT, RIZA CALIMUTAN
    54712 SULIT, RONEL MONTES
    54713 SULIT, VENUS DIMACULANGAN
    54714 SULLA, DHORIE LYNNE DELANTAR
    54715 SULLA, LEO MAGOS
    54716 SULLA, MARK JESSON GEMAOL
    54717 SULLA, NISSA IONA SUMALINOG
    54718 SULLANO, EARL JUDD COLITA
    54719 SULLANO, MARIMAR MAE
    54720 SULLANO, MARY NYCEL URBIZTONDO
    54721 SULLANO, NICOLE LABAY
    54722 SULLANO, PRECY ALVAREZ
    54723 SULLEZA, ANTHONY KIM GUIÑEZ
    54724 SULLEZA, MARIE HEART GUIÑEZ
    54725 SULPICO, RICHARD BERT NOBLEZA
    54726 SULTAN, EZRA CIREEN URMA
    54727 SULTAN, HASMIN AMEROL
    54728 SULTAN, JADE NERI
    54729 SULTAN, JAMERA MACABANDO
    54730 SULTAN, JOHAIRA MANDAG
    54731 SULTAN, JUVY GRACE ORILLA
    54732 SULTAN, NAPISA MANGOTARA
    54733 SULTAN, NASRIFA MANDAG
    54734 SULTAN, NORALYN AKMAD
    54735 SULTAN, ROHANIE SUNDOY
    54736 SULTAN, SAMSIAH DIAMLA
    54737 SULTAN, SITTIE AINA SARIP
    54738 SULTAN, SONAIMA EDRES
    54739 SULTAN, SURMINA PANDULO
    54740 SULTONES, ROSHELLE PANTALEON
    54741 SUMA-OY, HONEY PRINCESS HANGCAN
    54742 SUMABAL, LESLIE GINGGOSA
    54743 SUMABAT, CRISTETA MENDOZA
    54744 SUMABAT, RUBENSON JASMIN
    54745 SUMABONG, ARLENE
    54746 SUMABONG, JOHN AUGUSTINE CEROS
    54747 SUMACOT, JOYCE JANE JAVIER
    54748 SUMADIA, GENELYN SALDE
    54749 SUMADIA, JAY-AR ALONZO
    54750 SUMADIA, XENA MARIE YUSON
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1097 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    54751 SUMADILA, JESSA MAE ARIG
    54752 SUMADSAD, BON AIREL BERSABE
    54753 SUMADSAD, GELROSE DE JESUS
    54754 SUMADSAD, REALYN DALISAY
    54755 SUMAEL, NAIRA INTA
    54756 SUMAGANDAY, ELSIENOR VERBA
    54757 SUMAGANG, CYREL MAE SUSUSCO
    54758 SUMAGANG, MAXIELINDA TORTAL
    54759 SUMAGANG, ROXELL VIOS
    54760 SUMAGAYSAY, BEN ANGELO TENIDOR
    54761 SUMAGAYSAY, ELLAINE JOY SUBTENENTE
    54762 SUMAGAYSAY, JOHN MARK SIASICO
    54763 SUMAGAYSAY, MARIBEL AZUELO
    54764 SUMAGPANG, JULIE ANN MORIA
    54765 SUMAGPANG, ROSEMAE HERNANDEZ
    54766 SUMAGUE, CERILO JR NAVALES
    54767 SUMAGUI, BENNETH JOYCE NACIONAL
    54768 SUMAIL, RENIER TUTTUH
    54769 SUMAIL, SITTIE SAADA UTTO
    54770 SUMAKEY, ESTER BENALGAN
    54771 SUMALA, JOHN HARVEY MONTEMOR
    54772 SUMALAY, JOHARABAI GANOY
    54773 SUMALDE, JESSA KATE ANYAYAHAN
    54774 SUMALINOG, AGUSTIN
    54775 SUMALINOG, CHRISTIAN FALGUERA
    54776 SUMALINOG, CINDY BANGA
    54777 SUMALINOG, EVELYN REMULTA
    54778 SUMALINOG, JEBOY ARCENAL
    54779 SUMALINOG, NIKO ISMAEL MONTIBON
    54780 SUMALINOG, RACHEL MILLOMEDA
    54781 SUMALINOG, RAYNA BOISER
    54782 SUMALINOG, ROMNICK ALBUR
    54783 SUMALJAG, RYAN ANTHONY VERALLO
    54784 SUMALPONG, CRIS PACULANANG
    54785 SUMALPONG, ERMIE NAPARAN
    54786 SUMALPONG, JENELYN LANIOHAN
    54787 SUMALPONG, MILA JEANE LANTACA
    54788 SUMALPONG, NELFE OBNIMAGA
    54789 SUMALUG, ASNAIFA ADIL
    54790 SUMAMBAN, RODE JANE PRIETO
    54791 SUMAMBOD, VICTORIA AGGA FAITH VILLARIDO
    54792 SUMAMBOT, EMELOU ESTOBO
    54793 SUMAMBOT, ESTELLA MAE SABILLO
    54794 SUMAMPONG, IRENE DAMISEL
    54795 SUMAMPONG, MARIA MURIEL DAGONDON
    54796 SUMAMPONG, WILYBE JR ESPIN
    54797 SUMANDAL, MYRA LIZA VENTILACION
    54798 SUMANDAR, ALAMINA SAUD
    54799 SUMANDAR, SITTIE WAFFA MANAN
    54800 SUMANDE, HETHEL BALABA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1098 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    54801 SUMANDO, GIGI ASUNCION
    54802 SUMANDO, GIOVANI RAMOS
    54803 SUMANDO, SERGIO JR GOBANTES
    54804 SUMANDORAN, SALLY GAMOLO
    54805 SUMANDURAN, JAN MARIE AGOT
    54806 SUMANDURAN, KEM JOGUILON
    54807 SUMANG, MARY ANGELOU CATIS
    54808 SUMANGIL, GEORGETTE PARALLAG
    54809 SUMANGKANG, SITTIE AKHIRA GIOK
    54810 SUMANGUE, MA FE BILOY
    54811 SUMANOY, MARK ANTHONY GABUYO
    54812 SUMANTING, JOHNNEL ESPADA
    54813 SUMAOANG, ANGELICA MACADENDEN
    54814 SUMAOANG, NIXON PAUL JIMENEZ
    54815 SUMAOANG, ROMMEL GALLA
    54816 SUMAOT, ALDREN SARITA
    54817 SUMAOY, ARNALDO JR SUAZO
    54818 SUMAOY, JOHANAH MONIQUE BUENAVISTA
    54819 SUMAOY, SHARMAINE LLEMIT
    54820 SUMAPAL, SHAHANIE PALACAD
    54821 SUMAPID, ONOFRE JR GALON
    54822 SUMAPIG, MARK JASON ACOP
    54823 SUMAPIG, MERRY JEN FERNANDEZ
    54824 SUMAPIG, SERIZA SABALBORO
    54825 SUMARIA, TRESSA MARIE EMPEDRAD
    54826 SUMAT, MARVIN TOLENTINO
    54827 SUMATRA, NOVIAN RIEZEL BIACO
    54828 SUMAWANG, HANNAH CRONICO
    54829 SUMAWANG, JENNICA FERRER
    54830 SUMAYA, JELIEFER MAE GORPIDO
    54831 SUMAYA, MHE-ANN SILVESTRE
    54832 SUMAYANG, HARVEY
    54833 SUMAYANG, JENNIFER JAMA-ANI
    54834 SUMAYANG, JENNYVIEVE JAMA-ANI
    54835 SUMAYANG, RALPH ANTHONY GRANDE
    54836 SUMAYAO, DANILO REGADO
    54837 SUMAYAO, JOVELYN LAOYAN
    54838 SUMAYAO, YOLIZA BAUTISTA
    54839 SUMAYLO, ARNEL PANTONIAL
    54840 SUMAYLO, GLYNIS ABELLANO
    54841 SUMAYLO, JOHN CARLO MORIAL
    54842 SUMAYLO, MA MELISA PINANUNANG
    54843 SUMAYLO, MANILYN UGBAMIN
    54844 SUMAYLO, REN MARKHEM ADRIAS
    54845 SUMBA, ERICA JANE DELOS REYES
    54846 SUMBILLA, RODEL GATILA
    54847 SUMBILLO, JESSICA FRANCISCO
    54848 SUMBILLO, JOE MARIE ZUNIEGA
    54849 SUMCAD, KEEM TAYA-AN
    54850 SUMENSIL, MICHAELA YMES BATUA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1099 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    54851 SUMIBANG, JOLLY BRYCE YONG-EN
    54852 SUMIBCAY, JAMAICA
    54853 SUMIDO, AIRAM BARGO
    54854 SUMIDO, CRISTINE GUITING
    54855 SUMIDO, NOBLEN ESPINOSA
    54856 SUMIGUIN, HERLIE JEAN MARTILLANO
    54857 SUMIHAG, KAUGAN AHIRUN
    54858 SUMIKAT, DIANNE NOSA
    54859 SUMILANG, MA CECILIA MARINO
    54860 SUMILE, ANNE FEMAE SALIOT
    54861 SUMILE, TRIZCIA ANN CRUZ
    54862 SUMILEP, ANA MAY OLATIC
    54863 SUMILLA, CATHERENE AMO
    54864 SUMIMBA, CHEILVEY RABOR
    54865 SUMINGUIT, JONNA FE MARIE TABUNDA
    54866 SUMINGUIT, RENANTE ROQUILLAS
    54867 SUMIOG, MERMAN SUMALPONG
    54868 SUMOCAD, ERWIN LUAREZ
    54869 SUMOGBA, JULIE CARMEN GUMANAD
    54870 SUMOGOD, CRISTALINE AGUDON
    54871 SUMOHID, SHARA MAE BETOS
    54872 SUMONO, MARY GRACE
    54873 SUMPAY, DANISE HAZEL UBARRE
    54874 SUMPAY, ROWENA GONZAGA
    54875 SUMPAY, TERESITA CAVITANA
    54876 SUMUGAT, EDA JEAN SILFAVAN
    54877 SUMUGAT, KERLYN MACUJA
    54878 SUMUGAT, RACHEL BALISNOMO
    54879 SUNDIAM, KERVIN CAIMOL
    54880 SUNDIAM, NAPOLEON JR VALENTE
    54881 SUNDIAM, ZAIRA MAE DEOCARIZA
    54882 SUNDIANG, JACKIELYN BALUYUT
    54883 SUNGA, ADAIAH LYN RESELVA
    54884 SUNGA, ALKING PANGANIBAN
    54885 SUNGA, ALLANA MARIE BUENAVISTA
    54886 SUNGA, CARLA JANE FLORES
    54887 SUNGA, JACQUELINE SALAHAY
    54888 SUNGA, JONH PAULO ALOBA
    54889 SUNGA, JULIANA GAVIOLA
    54890 SUNGA, KYLA MAY BAUTISTA
    54891 SUNGA, NICOLAS SANCHEZ
    54892 SUNGAHID, CHEERIE MAGDAYO
    54893 SUNGAHID, JENNIFER GUANZON
    54894 SUNGCAL, JONALYN QUINTO
    54895 SUNGKAAN, NORHATA LUMAGAN
    54896 SUNI, JONATHAN DAVID
    54897 SUNICO, HARYL DIGNOS
    54898 SUNICO, RODALINA DE GUZMAN
    54899 SUNIEGA, NINIA BALMEO
    54900 SUNIO, ALTHESA ANGQUE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1100 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    54901 SUNIO, ARGIE INN VERANO
    54902 SUNIO, CLARISSE VALDEZ
    54903 SUNIO, ROLAND CHRISTIAN FLORES
    54904 SUNOGAN, BRAULIA DANICA ANTIGUA
    54905 SUPAN, IAN JOSEPH TINARIPE
    54906 SUPAN, JOMAR CULALA
    54907 SUPAN, KIMBERLY CAU
    54908 SUPAN, MARIELA DEL ROSARIO
    54909 SUPAN, MARY GRACE CAYANAN
    54910 SUPAN, ROLITO JOHN REYES
    54911 SUPAN, RON MICHAEL TIZON
    54912 SUPAN, RUFFY CAGUIOA
    54913 SUPAN, SARAH JANE BALUYOT
    54914 SUPANG, EMELIO JR DUMAGAO
    54915 SUPAPO, GERALDINE LANDISA
    54916 SUPAS, ANGELICA PALER
    54917 SUPAS, DEMETRIO RUIZ
    54918 SUPATAN, GENERIE JOY MANULAT
    54919 SUPE, JOGILSIE ARRIOLA
    54920 SUPENDIO, EMIL SALAVARIA
    54921 SUPERABLE, ARNEL ALBERCA
    54922 SUPERABLE, DEXTER JOHN POLICHER
    54923 SUPERAL, PEDRITO DOMINIC PELEGRES
    54924 SUPERALES, NIKKI JEAN RUAMAR
    54925 SUPERALES, ROCHELLE SUMAGANG
    54926 SUPERIANO, JOCELYN COZARES
    54927 SUPERIORIDAD, JERICK MORALES
    54928 SUPERIORIDAD, LIEZL BONGCALAN
    54929 SUPETRAN, ADA MARIE TRUMATA
    54930 SUPETRAN, ANGELICA MANUZON
    54931 SUPETRAN, CHLOE MARIE
    54932 SUPILANAS, DONALD MIRANDA
    54933 SUPILANAS, FRANZ MAE TACHADO
    54934 SUPILANAS, MERBEL BERMAS
    54935 SUPITER, HONEY JEAN FRANCISCO
    54936 SUPLEO, ANGELO
    54937 SUPLICO, KRYSTAL ANN BELARGA
    54938 SUPLIG, ISRAEL BITOME
    54939 SUPNET, JANEL PERALTA
    54940 SUPNET, KRIZZLE JOY SALVA
    54941 SUPRANES, CAMILLE FAYE TRIGUE
    54942 SUPRANES, ROD JAY TION
    54943 SUPREMO, LEONEL MAGBANUA
    54944 SUPREMO, RAYMOND FRANCO
    54945 SURALTA, JOY AMPONG
    54946 SURANOL, LEIZEL HIDALGO
    54947 SURAT, SHERYL RAGUNTON
    54948 SURBAN, AUBREY LYN NIVERO
    54949 SURBAN, DONABEL MOWIT
    54950 SURBAN, JACKIELOU VITO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1101 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    54951 SURBAN, JOHN DENVER GARRIDO
    54952 SURBAN, MELVIN BAÑARES
    54953 SURIA, LIENILA MAE PELEÑO
    54954 SURIAGA, ADINECO IGAMAO
    54955 SURIAGA, INA MAE PINGOS
    54956 SURIAGA, MARY GRACE JONTILANO
    54957 SURIAGA, SHIELA MAY JAYUBO
    54958 SURIBAS, JESSA MARIE AGUANA
    54959 SURIGAO, ALYSSA MARIE PASTORIZA
    54960 SURIGAO, WELLAGEL ALFAR
    54961 SURIO, ELMER TUBALLAS
    54962 SURIO, JAIRAH ATENCIO
    54963 SURIO, KIMBERLY JAM BALANDAY
    54964 SURIO, MARICEL GAITA
    54965 SURIO, ROGELIO JR MORA
    54966 SURLA, RICEL JEREMIAH DELA CRUZ
    54967 SURMILA, FEVE MAE CALDO
    54968 SUS, JERALYN BERNALES
    54969 SUSANO, MARGARITA CALIWAG
    54970 SUSAYA, JENNY ARIZA
    54971 SUSI, ANSELMO SERRANO
    54972 SUSI, CARLENE MICAH BARIN
    54973 SUSI, CHRISTIAN GUILLEMORE OBSIOMA
    54974 SUSI, ERICKA ANIOLGA
    54975 SUSI, JADE LOUISE DABU
    54976 SUSI, JHANE PAULINE MIGUEL
    54977 SUSMEÑA, GLAIZA MAE GILBUENA
    54978 SUSMEÑA, GRACE DACLIS
    54979 SUSON, ARWIN BERTULFO
    54980 SUSON, GENESIS SABARES
    54981 SUSON, IAN SARSALEJO
    54982 SUSON, JACQUILYN DUMPIT
    54983 SUSON, LOUISE TANGARO
    54984 SUSON, MARIA NOVA CAPUTOL
    54985 SUSON, MICHAEL AMOTO
    54986 SUSON, NHELLIEL DAYO
    54987 SUSON, ROGUIN PIALAGO
    54988 SUSTAL, CRYSTAL MAE
    54989 SUSTENTO, SHANNEL FRANCES SARNE
    54990 SUSULAN, MUNAIRA UDDIN
    54991 SUSUSCO, MARY JOY MEDIANA
    54992 SUSUSCO, RONALD ARCADIO
    54993 SUSVILLA, MARIZ LABRADOR
    54994 SUTANA, JHEA MAY JUGAR
    54995 SUTANA, LIWAYA ELANDAG
    54996 SUTERIO, MARIA ELENA ESTACION
    54997 SUYAO, NERISSA GLYNE MONICADO
    54998 SUYAT, ARNOLD JR PALAO
    54999 SUYAT, ASHLEY NICOLE VILLANUEVA
    55000 SUYAT, PAULINE JIRAH ADDUN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1102 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    55001 SUYCANO, JANELL ROMERO
    55002 SUYMAN, ANGEL NICOLIN ECLE
    55003 SUYO, JACQUELINE SUPERLATIVO
    55004 SUYOD, JULYN SITJAR
    55005 SUYOM, DANICA MERCADO
    55006 SUYU, CHRISTEL MELCHOR
    55007 SUYU, RICHELLE AZUCENA
    55008 SUZ, MARIA CORAZON CETRA
    55009 SUZARA, JOANNE ASIS
    55010 SUÑE, LLOYD MARVIN OGMENA
    55011 SUÑER, JESSA MARIE VILORIA
    55012 SWANSON, CHRISTIAN QUEJA
    55013 SWEENEY, ERICK PAUL LOGINA
    55014 SY, AIHNNY MARIE EVALE
    55015 SY, ANCHINITTE TROCIO
    55016 SY, BERNA SHELLANE ASA
    55017 SY, CARLA JANE NARIZ
    55018 SY, CATHERINE MACALINAO
    55019 SY, CHARMILLE HAZEL SANTOS
    55020 SY, JOEY CHRIS BARCELONA
    55021 SY, JOWARD SUPLEO
    55022 SY, LEAH ANGELICA NATIVIDAD
    55023 SY, MERELIZA JADE BANDILING
    55024 SY, SHIREL MAE TEREZ
    55025 SY SU, ROBINSON ESTOSE
    55026 SYGACO, DOMINIC LAWRENCE VILLANUEVA
    55027 SYGACO, GISSELLE MAE CO
    55028 TAALA, MARYJALE CASTOR
    55029 TAAWAN, JOVY ANN BACASEN
    55030 TABA, JENNY ROSE MAJADAS
    55031 TABABA, SARAH JEAN NAPAL
    55032 TABACO, ABEGAEL GANERO
    55033 TABACON, NAOMIE AÑANA
    55034 TABACON, REGINE BURGOS
    55035 TABADA, CLARISSA ABABON
    55036 TABADA, MARK ROBIN PASCUA
    55037 TABAFA, JOSE JR CAMINO
    55038 TABAG, LYZEL AGTARAP
    55039 TABAGAN, JOHN PAOLO INTIA
    55040 TABAGO, FRANCIS CARL ESPARTINEZ
    55041 TABAJEN, ROVIENNA MAE CRUZ
    55042 TABAL, ADRIAN EVANGELISTA
    55043 TABALANZA, FYL ELEONOR ARGUELLES
    55044 TABALBA, SUSANE
    55045 TABALOC, JASON EBARITA
    55046 TABALOC, MARINEL DELA CRUZ
    55047 TABAMO, MAYLA SABAN
    55048 TABAMO, MELANIE FERNANDEZ
    55049 TABAMO, MICHAEL GABITO
    55050 TABAN, QUEENILYN CASA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1103 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    55051 TABANAO, CHRISTINE GAKO
    55052 TABANAO, GECEBEL GARCIA
    55053 TABANAO, JELLY ABING
    55054 TABANAO, JERAMY DELISON
    55055 TABANAO, JORDAN ANDUJAR
    55056 TABANAO, MA THERESA BRANI BERNADOS
    55057 TABANAO, MARYCRIS BARON
    55058 TABANAO, RODEL JAMITO
    55059 TABANAY, NYMFA FERENAL
    55060 TABANERA, JEZA MATORRE
    55061 TABANG, FILMARK CAYAO
    55062 TABANGAY, REMIE JOY GRAPA
    55063 TABANGAY, ROXANNE HERMOSO
    55064 TABANGCORA, REINA MAY GONGOB
    55065 TABANGCURA, JARED JOSE
    55066 TABANGIN, JOHN CARLO CREMAT
    55067 TABAO, MARVIN ANOR
    55068 TABAO-ICAN, JAMELA JOY SALES
    55069 TABAOG, KAREN KAYE MANUEL
    55070 TABAOSUAREZ, JOHN ALVIN
    55071 TABARA, ARIES MINA
    55072 TABARANZA, JANELE MAE PARDALES
    55073 TABAREJOS, ELAINE ROSE RATIVO
    55074 TABARES, CELSO ANTONIO IV BALAGOSA
    55075 TABARES, IVY VILLENA
    55076 TABARNILLA, JIMSON MORALES
    55077 TABARNILLA, MAILA GAPI
    55078 TABAS, CHRISTINE DUMAPIAS
    55079 TABASAN, ERWIN ACBANG
    55080 TABASIN, MARK JOSEPH SABINIANO
    55081 TABAY, PAMELA SIBAYAN
    55082 TABAYOCYOC, JANINE PALAO
    55083 TABAYOYONG, MARIO JR CONSTANTINO
    55084 TABAÑAG, CHRISTIA MEI ALOCELJA
    55085 TABBAGON, CRYSTALINE BALIGOD
    55086 TABBAL, JAN PAOLO ESTEBAN
    55087 TABBU, ARLENE BOSI
    55088 TABCAO, LEVI ANNE SAGASAG
    55089 TABEFRANCA, RITA TABSING
    55090 TABELISMA, LORENA GUSTO
    55091 TABENAS, JORDAN BAPTS CREDO
    55092 TABEQUERO, CRISTINE JOY QUIXOTE
    55093 TABERNA, JOBETH PEARL TAPALLA
    55094 TABERNA, KREZZLE LYNE DANDING
    55095 TABERNA, KRISTIAN ANGELO UMOSO
    55096 TABERNA, MARIAN JEAN ANTONIO
    55097 TABERNERO, JOSELITO
    55098 TABERNILLA, APPLE CHIN CHIN ROYERAS
    55099 TABERNILLA, BENEDICT DE LUNA
    55100 TABERNILLA, GAYLE ERIKA MAE PUREZA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1104 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    55101 TABEROS, CAESAR REX SUBEJANO
    55102 TABI, JAN REMEL ABADIANO
    55103 TABI, KENDRICK JIM AURIN
    55104 TABIADO, HONEYLETTE LAGATA
    55105 TABIAN, RICHELLE LACRO
    55106 TABIANAN, LARRY MIGUEL SARCO
    55107 TABIEROS, JOE MAN POUL CONSTANTINO
    55108 TABIEROS, THERESA JOY TANATE
    55109 TABIGAY, MA TRISHA TACATANI
    55110 TABIGNE, CHERRY ANN MANIPON
    55111 TABIGNE, JANICE RAMOS
    55112 TABIGNE, NIONEL HAYAG
    55113 TABIGUE, ALLAN BOY LANGYON
    55114 TABIGUE, EVANGELINE TUMANGDAY
    55115 TABIL, HANNAH CHARIS BADUA
    55116 TABIL, MHARITES ANASTACIO
    55117 TABILEN, JUNIEL SON AGUDIA
    55118 TABILIN, CHRISTIAN VALERIO
    55119 TABILIN, MAUREEN CABUANG
    55120 TABILIRAN, DIOVE ENDEREZ
    55121 TABILIRAN, KRIZZA FEROLINO
    55122 TABILIRAN, MARITES ARANGUEZ
    55123 TABILIRAN, MARY GIANNA BALAGOT
    55124 TABILOG, APRIL ANNE RONGALERIOS
    55125 TABILOG, DANICA JOY ORTEGA
    55126 TABILOG, ELAM JETHER ASON
    55127 TABINAS, JULIANE MAGTAGÑOB
    55128 TABINAS, RIZALYN LABING
    55129 TABING, LAARNIE FERNANDO
    55130 TABING, NICA DOMINIQUE GUZMAN
    55131 TABINGAN, ZIPHYRAH DALMACIO
    55132 TABINO, EMALYNDE TENORIO
    55133 TABIOLO, CRIS JOHN REDITO
    55134 TABIOLO, PHILIP DE TUMOL
    55135 TABIOLO, ROSE MAY JOY TAGUDANDO
    55136 TABION, MARICEL MEJIA
    55137 TABIOS, ALLISON ABADINES
    55138 TABIOS, DAISY SAGUN
    55139 TABIOS, JERELYN EQUING
    55140 TABIOS, MARON MARIEL ANTIPORDA
    55141 TABIOS, RACHEL CORBITO
    55142 TABIRAO, JERWIN ENSINARES
    55143 TABIRAO, JOY MAE CAMACHO
    55144 TABIRAO, MELJANE SORIA
    55145 TABIRAO, RODELYN LENIOWAN
    55146 TABLA, ALJEAN KLYD CRUZADA
    55147 TABLA, REMY MACRINE KUTAT
    55148 TABLAC, JAY AR FERNANDO
    55149 TABLADA, JAYMER MAGADAN
    55150 TABLADA, KING RICHARD TABONDA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1105 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    55151 TABLANTE, MARLON ANTHONY REYES
    55152 TABLANTE, REGINA SHINA SINOGBUHAN
    55153 TABLATE, CARLO CORONEL
    55154 TABLATE, DANTE MONDES
    55155 TABLATE, LUTGARDO TERNAL
    55156 TABLATE, SHERLENE FRUGAL
    55157 TABLATIN, JOSHUA LOPEZ
    55158 TABLAZON, CHRISTIAN PAUL PONGYAN
    55159 TABLIGA, DAISY ANNE RAFOLS
    55160 TABLIGA, ELEONOR REGAÑON
    55161 TABLIZO, JOEL BERNAL
    55162 TABLIZO, KAYE CELINE LABANDA
    55163 TABLON, NIÑO PAMAYLAON
    55164 TABO, CHRISTIAN PAUL ALCANTARA
    55165 TABO, LESLIE RABANES
    55166 TABOADA, JAYRA JOYCE CAÑETE
    55167 TABOBOCA, ROGER JR ARUGAY
    55168 TABOGOC, MA PORTIA JASMIN CAPISTRANO
    55169 TABON, ARMAN ROBLE
    55170 TABON, DIANA KAYE LINATOC
    55171 TABON, JENILISA PAGLINAWAN
    55172 TABONARES, ERJEL ESPELITA
    55173 TABOR, JONALYN MACARAEG
    55174 TABOR, JOVELYN MARIA FERRY REVILLA
    55175 TABOR, MARIA LYN LEGASPI
    55176 TABORA, ADRIAN REJAS
    55177 TABORA, AIRAH HANNA GANUELAS
    55178 TABORA, JEHU AGRAVANTE
    55179 TABORA, JIEZEL PASIA
    55180 TABORADA, CASIMIRO JR LOREGAS
    55181 TABORADA, JEAN TEQUIN
    55182 TABORADA, JOCEL MAY BASCON
    55183 TABORADA, UNYCIE ANINO
    55184 TABORDA, PERRY PEREZ
    55185 TABORICO, ANGELIE CALLO
    55186 TABORICO, JEREMY ANCHETA
    55187 TABORNAL, HAIDE CLAVECILLAS
    55188 TABORNAL, HANNA CLAVECILLAS
    55189 TABORNAL, NICOLE CATIBAYAN
    55190 TABORNO, HARVEY MIRAL
    55191 TABOTABO, ANNEKA VIDAL
    55192 TABOY, MA CAMILLE ROYO
    55193 TABUAN, APRIL LYN LORETO
    55194 TABUAN, NEDENLY ABABON
    55195 TABUCANON, JETHER ALBARICO
    55196 TABUCAO, AZALEO BENEDICT REYES
    55197 TABUCAO, ROXAN MACAWILI
    55198 TABUCLAO, VENUS AMARILLA
    55199 TABUCO, NEILBOY TIED
    55200 TABUCOL, RIA TRISHA OREJAS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1106 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    55201 TABUDLONG, EDMALYN SERDEÑA
    55202 TABUDLONG, RAMIR HAREM BORRES
    55203 TABUG, DOMINICK CHRISTIAN SAPUGAY
    55204 TABUGA, JENNIFER ALMOJELA
    55205 TABUGARA, CARREN GLEN SAAVEDRA
    55206 TABUGARA, ELIMAY RAMOS
    55207 TABUGOC, LOVELY JEN ELEVADO
    55208 TABUGOL, PRENCESS PEARL ELISAN
    55209 TABUJARA, CHENIE MANZO
    55210 TABUJARA, JOAN SAMILLANO
    55211 TABULONG, EVAMAE MONTINOLA
    55212 TABUNAN, ANGELICA TABULA
    55213 TABUNAN, GRENELYN SANGCAP
    55214 TABUNAN, JOVELYN ANTONIO
    55215 TABUNO, EMERYLL DELFIN
    55216 TABUR, JOHN PATRICK ALCABEDOS
    55217 TABURA, ESMERALDA BACARISAS
    55218 TABURADA, IRIS VILLANUEVA
    55219 TABURADA, LYCA BAUTISTA
    55220 TABUSO, HELEN BALAGA
    55221 TABUSO, MARIA VERONICA MARQUEZ
    55222 TABUYO, PATRICK ROLAND AGAMANOS
    55223 TABUZO, ELLA MAE VARGAS
    55224 TABUZO, FREDDIE ABORDO
    55225 TABUÑAG, RHEA MAE CUAJOTOR
    55226 TAC-AN, ELVIE LIMOSINIRO
    55227 TAC-AN, JEAN DONAIRE
    55228 TAC-ON, IVY ESCABAS
    55229 TACAC, ARJAY AMODO
    55230 TACADAO, ANNE MARIE CAMPOS
    55231 TACADAO, ARCHIE EMBATE
    55232 TACADAO, LARNIE COLLONG
    55233 TACALAN, ALVIN VARDE
    55234 TACAN, ANGELA MAE GAGNAO
    55235 TACANG, ERICA MAE ALQUIZAR
    55236 TACANG, JEMUEL LASOLA
    55237 TACAPAN, JOHN MARK ANTHONY CREPA
    55238 TACARDON, EDHALYN DAMIAN
    55239 TACARDON, VENCINT KARL ENIOLA
    55240 TACASON, MA JAM SAMIROSE ARPON
    55241 TACASTACAS, DONDIE HERADO
    55242 TACATE, WENDY BUHION
    55243 TACBAD, ANJELIE ELAYA
    55244 TACBOBO, JUDY ANN VILLARENTE
    55245 TACCAD, DARYL DARILAG
    55246 TACCAYAN, SIGRID LIANNE ESPERANZA
    55247 TACDERAN, HAZEL ANN NOGUERAS
    55248 TACDERAS, GRACE ACANTILADO
    55249 TACDERAS, KRISTINE JOY GARCIA
    55250 TACDOL, ALEX CASTIL
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1107 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    55251 TACGOS, ELSA BESERA
    55252 TACGOS, IVY VIRADOR
    55253 TACLA, ELJANE VILLARASA
    55254 TACLAP, JARRETTE ANGEL JALALON
    55255 TACLAP, MARIE GRACE VILLAESPIN
    55256 TACLINO, DAVID MIKAEL NAVA
    55257 TACLOB, GYPSY MAE RAMONELLE GUILLEN
    55258 TACLOB, PATMA KASIM
    55259 TACMO, MADILYN LACAR
    55260 TACMO, SHEAROL LACAR
    55261 TACO, JANE DAYAGO-AN
    55262 TACOGUE, STEFI MARIE SULPICO
    55263 TACOLOY, IANNA MARIE DENSING
    55264 TACOLOY, RICA ANGELIE BAGUIO
    55265 TACORDA, GUIAN SARMIENTO
    55266 TACORDA, NOLY VERNA BATIANCILA
    55267 TACOTACO, MERALGEAN WAKIT
    55268 TACSANAN, ARCHIE LABAJO
    55269 TACSAY, ENRICO ESTRADA
    55270 TACTACAN, HANEY LETTE AURELLANO
    55271 TACTAY, ANGELO JOMARC ORTALEZA
    55272 TACTICA, ROMANNIE JUANITEZ
    55273 TACUAYAN, ROBIN MONTEL
    55274 TACUBAN, RAMON MALLARI
    55275 TACUBAO, RACHEL MAGARET
    55276 TACUD, LOVELYN JANOLINO
    55277 TACUGUE, LEAH BRAVO
    55278 TACULAO, CECILLE GARCIA
    55279 TACULAO, RONALD DIVINA
    55280 TACULIN, NORME CARLINE MAYUGA
    55281 TACULOB, JHEMELYN
    55282 TACULOY, JOMAR CLYDE DONIOSOS
    55283 TACUYAN, IRISH MARIE VILLEGAS
    55284 TACUYAN, RODEL PUNO
    55285 TACUYO, ALVEN ROY ALBIOS
    55286 TAD-O, REDEN EKIN
    55287 TAD-Y, SYRAH MAI SENECIDA
    55288 TADAO, CINDY PILLEY
    55289 TADE, RITZEL OBUT
    55290 TADEA, ROBBIE RIZA DELIMA
    55291 TADEJA, LIN VILLANUEVA
    55292 TADEJA, RIZZALYN DELOS REYES
    55293 TADEJA, SHAINA MAE VILLAFLOR
    55294 TADEM, EL MARIE CIMENE
    55295 TADEM, JANE RAVEN ABIGAIL CASUNDO
    55296 TADEM, LYBIE BAGCATIN
    55297 TADEM, MARY ANN AMANEO
    55298 TADENA, ELLEN PAYOPAY
    55299 TADENA, GINA MAY PISCOL
    55300 TADENA, JAMES CYRIL RANQUE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1108 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    55301 TADENA, JOHN LESTER VIRAY
    55302 TADENA, KATHLEEN ANNE BUENAFLOR
    55303 TADENA, MICHELLE BABISTA
    55304 TADEO, ALBERT MARIO BATAC
    55305 TADEO, CHERRY CABUENOS
    55306 TADEO, ELSA LLORANDO
    55307 TADEO, FLORENCE INIEGO
    55308 TADEO, MARJORIE DUCOSIN
    55309 TADEO, MARY GRACE BELTRAN
    55310 TADEO, MELEA OLOG
    55311 TADEO, MICHAELA AVENDAÑO
    55312 TADEO, NOEMI PAGDANGANAN
    55313 TADEO, SHIRLEY BRUCA
    55314 TADEO, YUEN CUYO
    55315 TADIA, JULIE ANN FE RAMIREZ
    55316 TADIA, MICHAEL LLANERA
    55317 TADIAQUE, GECK REY FERNANDO
    55318 TADIOS, KAREN COLLADO
    55319 TADIOS, ROLAND MARK BARNACHEA
    55320 TADIQUE, ELWIN JOIE VERIDIANO
    55321 TADIWAN, NIÑA URBANO
    55322 TADIYA, JENNY JONTILLA
    55323 TADJODEN, SITTIE SARAH AYNO SHAMS
    55324 TADLAS, MARICRIS LABADAN
    55325 TADLAS, MARJORIE JOYCE ZULITA
    55326 TADLE, MERALYN HALINA
    55327 TADLE, PRETTY GEN BIHAG
    55328 TADLE, RICKY CAMACHO
    55329 TADLE, ROSE MARIE DEGAMO
    55330 TADO, CATHY PAGARAN
    55331 TADO, JUVY MONTES
    55332 TADO, MARIBEL ONATO
    55333 TADONG, MATEO TALOSIG
    55334 TADOY, JOVAN NOVO
    55335 TADURAN, BERNADETTE SAGUN
    55336 TADURAN, WINCY NACARIO
    55337 TAER, ANGELITA AMBOG
    55338 TAER, REZIEL MAE OSIO
    55339 TAFALLA, CHARLENE DUMLAO
    55340 TAFALLA, JASMIN DESTREZA
    55341 TAFALLA, KEN ROSE LIMPIADO
    55342 TAFALLA, RENALD BRIAN YANOC
    55343 TAG, JERICSON ARAPOC
    55344 TAGA-AN, CHARY MAE NARANJO
    55345 TAGAB, JODALYN MAGHINAY
    55346 TAGAB, MARY CLAIRE GUMAPON
    55347 TAGAB, MARY GRACE FERNANDEZ
    55348 TAGAB, MELANIE SANGALIA
    55349 TAGABAN, DIANA MORCIA
    55350 TAGABAN, ELMERIZA DOMINGO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1109 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    55351 TAGABAN, GENE ROSE ASIÑERO
    55352 TAGABAN, MARJORIE BASILAN
    55353 TAGABUNLANG, MARLOU INSAO
    55354 TAGACA, ANNALIZA PASCUAL
    55355 TAGACA, JIM BOY MORENO
    55356 TAGACAY, EDMON ABUYEN
    55357 TAGACTAC, MAILYN ISANAN
    55358 TAGADIAD, ANNA LOU CRISTY ONG
    55359 TAGADIAD, TEENA TALISIC
    55360 TAGALA, GEREMAIAH CACHERO
    55361 TAGALA, KING PHILIP BARIA
    55362 TAGALA, KRISTEL PAULA CORTEZ
    55363 TAGALEN, APPLE JOY LATAWAN
    55364 TAGALICOD, VANESSA SAMOY
    55365 TAGALICUD, ESHEL EVANGELIO
    55366 TAGALISMA, ROVERSON TAGALISMA
    55367 TAGALO, MARY JOY RAZON
    55368 TAGALOG, DEMI MOORE GENOZA
    55369 TAGALOG, ERNHEL EDULLANTES
    55370 TAGALOG, GERADINE MEDRANO
    55371 TAGALOG, JOHN MARK ABELLA
    55372 TAGALOG, MA JAMAICA KIAMCO
    55373 TAGALOG, RHIAME DUMALAG
    55374 TAGALOG, RONIEL ESPINA
    55375 TAGALOG, WICHELLE MERCADO
    55376 TAGALOGON, KIMBERLY PEDRIÑA
    55377 TAGALOGUIN, RHIZA MAY
    55378 TAGANAP, JESSEBEL DE JESUS
    55379 TAGANAS, ELIECER LAMOR
    55380 TAGANAS, HAJJI MAR MARTIN
    55381 TAGANAS, RIO ALANIS
    55382 TAGANAS, ROMEO JOSE BEJAR
    55383 TAGANILE, JONA BALTOMORE
    55384 TAGANILE, LARIZA MAHILUM
    55385 TAGANNA, JONATHAN CIRERA
    55386 TAGANOS, MARILOU RECONA
    55387 TAGAO, BERNARD CONTE
    55388 TAGAO, DANILO JR LUGA
    55389 TAGAOD, JOELA GULMAYO
    55390 TAGAPAN, ANGEL MAE GINGGING
    55391 TAGAPAN, JANE MARCOS
    55392 TAGARDA, HONEY GRACE IBAÑEZ
    55393 TAGARO, GRETHEL BOLHANO
    55394 TAGARO, MYRNA MANGA
    55395 TAGAS, EMERALD JANE BALTAZAR
    55396 TAGASA, KRISTINE DANICA DOMINGO
    55397 TAGATA, JODELYN TULIAO
    55398 TAGATA, MARY-ANNE ACOSTA
    55399 TAGATAC, CHARLYN REYES
    55400 TAGAYGAYAN, RAZEL FEDERICO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1110 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    55401 TAGAYLO, JESSIE SEVERIAS
    55402 TAGAYON, ANALINA BUERA
    55403 TAGAYONG, LEAH VALMORIA
    55404 TAGAYTAY, ROLLIEZON BORJA
    55405 TAGAYUN, CATHERINE CARNIYAN
    55406 TAGGUEG, HARVEY JESSE GUERRERO
    55407 TAGHAP, CATHERINE BOYOSE
    55408 TAGHOY, ANIE LYN TORREON
    55409 TAGHOY, GRETCHEN GASCON
    55410 TAGLAY, JUVEL INGUILLO
    55411 TAGLE, AYRALYN RAMOS
    55412 TAGLE, DENMARK TUMBAGA
    55413 TAGLE, KARLO FERN LOU PASCUAL
    55414 TAGLE, MERLYN ELEVIRAN
    55415 TAGLE, MONICA LOPEZ
    55416 TAGLE, RHEA MAE NANGGAN
    55417 TAGLE, RIO MAY PEDRAL
    55418 TAGLUCOP, JUNE ANTONETTE CATURAN
    55419 TAGLUCOP, ROBINSON MANAOG
    55420 TAGNONG, CELSO PURILLO
    55421 TAGNONG, JUDGE AMMON JARED LONDRES
    55422 TAGO-ON, PRINCESS JOY CLAYTON
    55423 TAGOBADER, HAZEL JOY OBRADOR
    55424 TAGOCTOC, AILEEN PALMA
    55425 TAGOL-GOL, ROCHELL SUAL
    55426 TAGOLANAO, AMRIYA USMAN
    55427 TAGOLIMOT, REYMART DIVINAGRACIA
    55428 TAGOON, HAZEL MAY MAMON
    55429 TAGORDA, FINA MARIE YNA MADRIAGA
    55430 TAGOTILLA, CHRISTINE PABURADA
    55431 TAGSA, JOAN LUZON
    55432 TAGSAY, RECLIEN
    55433 TAGTAG, DIVINA GRACE BANWAGEN
    55434 TAGUAS, MARGIAN ERICA SABROSO
    55435 TAGUBA, JELYN MANZANO
    55436 TAGUBA, JHASTINE JOY GALUTERA
    55437 TAGUBA, JOY MAE MACAS
    55438 TAGUBA, KRISTINE ANN AGSAWA
    55439 TAGUBA, MARK HIL LIBERATO
    55440 TAGUBA, MARS BISCARO
    55441 TAGUBA, MAY ANN ADORA
    55442 TAGUBA, ROSEMARIE REYNALDO
    55443 TAGUBARAS, RUBY MANLAPAZ
    55444 TAGUBAT, HAROLD GUZMAN
    55445 TAGUBILIN, PEARL DAWN PAGRAN
    55446 TAGUD, LEN MARC PABAYO
    55447 TAGUD, REYLENE PAHUYO
    55448 TAGUDAR, JUWAN ROSS BASADRE
    55449 TAGUDIN, CATHERINE BUSANO
    55450 TAGUDIN, CHRISTOPHER PONCE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1111 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    55451 TAGUDIN, EDWIN MUNAR
    55452 TAGUDIN, KATRINA FONTANAR
    55453 TAGUDING, CHRISTINE JESSA PERALTA
    55454 TAGUDIÑA, DENA TABUGO
    55455 TAGUFA, JUSTINE CLAIRE ZIPAGAN
    55456 TAGUIAM, FE JANE GUEVARRA
    55457 TAGUIAM, LESTER PAUL BALLAD
    55458 TAGUIAM, RONALYN LIGUTAN
    55459 TAGUIBAN, KEVIN CEREZA
    55460 TAGUIBAO, CHRISTINE JOY DAYAG
    55461 TAGUIC, MARIDEL ORO
    55462 TAGUIGAYA, SAGUIRA POMPONG
    55463 TAGUINOD, ANGELICA AVEZ
    55464 TAGUINOD, ANNE GWYNETH DE JESUS
    55465 TAGUINOD, ARTURO CO
    55466 TAGUINOD, IVY SIBAYAN
    55467 TAGUINOD, JEARNHEY FROGOSO
    55468 TAGUINOD, JERWIN MALLILLIN
    55469 TAGUM, MAE ANN LLAGAS
    55470 TAGUN, LENNY MARIE LESCABO
    55471 TAGUPA, COLEEN
    55472 TAGUPA, CONIE BALUCAN
    55473 TAGUPA, EUBERT ROSALADA
    55474 TAGUPA, NEIL MEDADO
    55475 TAGUPA, RECELYN MARIE MEJARES
    55476 TAGUPA, ROMNICK ROBIN
    55477 TAGUPA, ROSE JANNET LOPEZ
    55478 TAGURA, DARLYN BALNEG
    55479 TAGURA, MELCHORA PIÑEDA
    55480 TAGURAN, MARCELO II HUMANG-IT
    55481 TAGUSI, JUSTINY TUNGGAY
    55482 TAHA, AMERANISA ADO
    55483 TAHA, IBRAHIM JAMION
    55484 TAHAD, ROQUE JR SANTIAGO
    55485 TAHADLANGIT, MARIA NIÑA COSE
    55486 TAHIL, JEHOANE BARSANAS
    55487 TAHINAY, EDNALYN OLCHONDRA
    55488 TAHINAY, KIMBERLY GADNANAN
    55489 TAHIR, JEHAN MUSA
    55490 TAHUM, EVER ANGEL TORRES
    55491 TAING, MERFA LANGKASAN
    55492 TAIROS, MARIEL JAIME
    55493 TAJA-ON, EVAN PLORGO
    55494 TAJADA, MARIBELL BASAÑES
    55495 TAJALE, WILFRED PEDUTEM
    55496 TAJAN, RENZ NICOLE MONDEJAR
    55497 TAJANLANGIT, MARY LOU VILLAFLORES
    55498 TAJANTAJAN, MAE FLORES DARUNDAY
    55499 TAJARAN, MEDELYN PARCE
    55500 TAJI, JULMIN DAHMAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1112 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    55501 TAJI, JURNALYN PARADJI
    55502 TAJO, JINGLE CERILLA
    55503 TAJOLOSA, JADE VALENCIA
    55504 TAJOR, GRACE CORSINO
    55505 TAKAHASHI, ECEL GAY
    55506 TAKASAN, JEAN ROSE GREGORIO
    55507 TAKIAWAN, ELMA DEL ROSARIO
    55508 TAKINAN, JONNEL PAUD
    55509 TALABAN, JERLY FUENTES
    55510 TALABAN, RUTCHELLE GUILARAN
    55511 TALABIANA, JE-ANN MOHAMMAD
    55512 TALABIS, CHERRY LYN AUSTRIA
    55513 TALABIS, CLENEZA BARRO
    55514 TALABO, ANGELICA MOCOY
    55515 TALABO, DANIEL MANJAC
    55516 TALABOC, GEORGIA MAE BENDONG
    55517 TALABON, JENELLE VALENTIN
    55518 TALABON, MELCHOR JR ALBAY
    55519 TALABONG, EDDIE BOY SAGUNI
    55520 TALACAY, ALJON ARPON
    55521 TALADRO, RHENZY PATANAO
    55522 TALADTAD, RUFA MAE FLORES
    55523 TALADTAD, WENIEBETH TUMBAGAHAN
    55524 TALAGTAG, DARILL KEM ABINAL
    55525 TALAGTAG, ELAINE ENARIO
    55526 TALAGTAG, SHELA MAE SALES
    55527 TALAGUIT, DIANNE PASANA
    55528 TALAID, MARILOU BAYETA
    55529 TALAISA, LYKA JOYCE DELOS REYES
    55530 TALAM, PEARL ROSE ANNE CORTEJO
    55531 TALAMAN, JEZZEL JANE EMOLAGA
    55532 TALAMAYAN, EMMANUEL COSTALES
    55533 TALAMAYAN, FRANK JR CATULIN
    55534 TALAMAYAN, LEA RADORES
    55535 TALAMBO, BAIHANIE CABUNTALAN
    55536 TALAMOR, MERRY JUNE OROPESA
    55537 TALAMPAS, JOHN DEXTER LAGASCA
    55538 TALAMPAS, MA JILIAN GALE LAGASCA
    55539 TALAN, JOSE MARI ARCILLA
    55540 TALAN, MARICEL TABOR
    55541 TALAN, MHARGIE BARRAMEDA
    55542 TALANA, MARJORIE ADORNA
    55543 TALANAS, JIMAR CHAVEZ
    55544 TALANGAN, LIEZELLE NGOLAB
    55545 TALANGAN, PEARLY AILES
    55546 TALANIA, MARITES ROLDAN
    55547 TALANQUINES, FEMA LOVE SUBIDO
    55548 TALAOC, JANINE LIEZEL BIBANCO
    55549 TALAOC, MAUREEN JOY SOLANGON
    55550 TALAOC, MYRA MODESTO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1113 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    55551 TALAPI-AN, JESSIE ELIAB
    55552 TALARA, MERLEN MAE SIMINE
    55553 TALARO, RUSSEL PALARCA
    55554 TALAROC, CAROLINE PAEZ
    55555 TALASAN, LOVELY RESTIFICAR
    55556 TALASAN, SAIDA DIABO
    55557 TALASTAS, EDILYN RAFAEL
    55558 TALASTAS, JENINA SARAOS
    55559 TALASTAS, JOHN ALEXIS DE LEON
    55560 TALASTAS, RANIEL REYES
    55561 TALATALA, GENO SAMILLANO
    55562 TALATALA, KRISTIAN REY OLFATO
    55563 TALATTAD, CHARMAINE PINAPIN
    55564 TALATTAD, CLARISSA TALATTAD
    55565 TALAUGON, MARY JOY VAFLOR
    55566 TALAVERA, MARY ROSEANNE SOSING
    55567 TALAVERA, REGINA MAE GUEVARRA
    55568 TALAVERA, ROBERT JOHN BERNABE
    55569 TALAVERA, RUBY CONCINA
    55570 TALAVERA, STARLYN BRONA
    55571 TALAWEC, HILYNE BAKILAN
    55572 TALAWEC, HITLER BAKILAN
    55573 TALAY, JHOMAR DE LEON
    55574 TALAY, MICA BUSAL
    55575 TALAÑA, CHRISTIAN FAUSTINO
    55576 TALBO, EDGAR SUMAJIT
    55577 TALDE, HONEY GRACE TANALLON
    55578 TALENS, CATHLEEN FABILANE
    55579 TALENTO, ALNHEA JOY ELEP
    55580 TALENTO, MA JEANETTE CRUZILLO
    55581 TALEON, CONCHITA KAYE QUITOY
    55582 TALEON, IAN KATINDIG
    55583 TALIB, ASMAIRAH LUMABAS
    55584 TALIB, HOPE DARYL GENEROSO
    55585 TALIBONG, ARNIEL PILA
    55586 TALIDONG, JAN MARLOU HIPOLAN
    55587 TALIDONG, JORIE MAE DIVINA
    55588 TALIDONG, SUSAN PUYONG
    55589 TALILIS, CHRISTINE JOY MILOTINDOS
    55590 TALIMA, KYMM TAMPIPI
    55591 TALIMBATOG, FAYE CARITATIVO
    55592 TALINGAS, SHELLA ANN CAJOTE
    55593 TALINGTING, MARK LESTER
    55594 TALINGUEZ, BLANCE CLAIRE MEGALLON
    55595 TALINO, JAVIER BAGO
    55596 TALION, MARIA CHRISTINE JOY SORREDA
    55597 TALIPAN, MA EMMA GRACE CAPARIDA
    55598 TALIPAN, MARY JANE BERENGUEL
    55599 TALIS, IRIS LUMANGOY
    55600 TALISIC, CAREN TUNGAL
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1114 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    55601 TALISIC, EULOGIO JR MALABON
    55602 TALISIC, GRITCHELYN SUBTENIENTE
    55603 TALISIC, IVY COMPRA
    55604 TALISIC, MHERA QUEZADA
    55605 TALISIK, DIAMONDINA CATARIG
    55606 TALITA, CHRISTELLE REPOLIDON
    55607 TALITE, RICHARD CORDERO
    55608 TALLA, ARIEL ALARIAO
    55609 TALLA, FERLIE LABONITE
    55610 TALLAYO, MARICRIS PASAYAN
    55611 TALLEDO, ANTONETTE CABRAS
    55612 TALLEDO, EUNILAINE TOMINES
    55613 TALLER, DARREN BALINGBING
    55614 TALLER, JAYSON GONZALES
    55615 TALLUD, EDWARD JOSEPH GARCIA
    55616 TALLUNGAN, KRIZELLE JOYCE QUITEVIS
    55617 TALON, MARY GRACE PARCON
    55618 TALOSIG, CAROLINE TUPPAL
    55619 TALOSIG, CHERRY LUMABI
    55620 TALOSIG, GREGORIO II PASTRANA
    55621 TALOSIG, MARVIN ALLAM
    55622 TALOZA, AARON NOEL FLORENTINO
    55623 TALUBAN, JUDY ANN IRINCO
    55624 TALUCOD, CRISTINE FLORES
    55625 TALUGCO, LILIBETH DALANON
    55626 TALUMPA, RAHAINI GULOY
    55627 TALUSAN, BABY GRACE MAAMO
    55628 TALUSE, JOHN LOUIS OSORIO
    55629 TALUSIG, JAYVERLYN GUI-ONG
    55630 TAMAG, JUDY ANN ROBIÑOL
    55631 TAMAGOS, ALYSSA TABIOSAS
    55632 TAMAGOS, WENDY MAY BULAY
    55633 TAMANG, ERIC PASION
    55634 TAMANG, MARGARITA GUZMAN
    55635 TAMANI, HANEYLETE ARIMAGAO
    55636 TAMANO, JOHAINE MORANO
    55637 TAMANO, KATHRINE MANZANO
    55638 TAMAO, MAMALI USMAN
    55639 TAMAR, RODRIGO MASALTA
    55640 TAMARAY, KASSANDRA YASMINE TROPA
    55641 TAMARRA, LITH ANTHONY ATUP
    55642 TAMASHIRO, HANELYN DALUMPINES
    55643 TAMAYAO, JOMART GALILA
    55644 TAMAYAO, MARICON MARAMAG
    55645 TAMAYAO, QUEENIE NAVARRO
    55646 TAMAYO, ANTHONY FABELLAR
    55647 TAMAYO, CHARIS VENTURA
    55648 TAMAYO, CHARMAINE DELOS SANTOS
    55649 TAMAYO, CONSTANCIO JR TARRIGA
    55650 TAMAYO, DANICA DE JESUS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1115 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    55651 TAMAYO, DOLOR ANTONES
    55652 TAMAYO, HAZEL FETALINO
    55653 TAMAYO, JENNIBETH VITOR
    55654 TAMAYO, JENRA ELIDO
    55655 TAMAYO, JHUNY LUNGCA
    55656 TAMAYO, JOHN LLOYD FARIOLEN
    55657 TAMAYO, KARLA ANDREA HEBREO
    55658 TAMAYO, LEONORA LIM
    55659 TAMAYO, MARIEL RODRIGUEZ
    55660 TAMAYO, MARY JANE LACABA
    55661 TAMAYO, MIA MAGBAGO
    55662 TAMAYO, PAULO SORIANO
    55663 TAMAYO, PRINCESS ROSE TAGUMPAY
    55664 TAMAYO, RACHELLE JOY NORIEGA
    55665 TAMAYO, RHEABETH DAGWASI
    55666 TAMAYO, ROMMEL DIAZ
    55667 TAMAYO, SHERILYN SEVA
    55668 TAMAYO, YVONNIE TORRES
    55669 TAMAYOSA, KESIA TAPALES
    55670 TAMBA, ERICKA PAULA PUNGYAN
    55671 TAMBA, RUWEENA RUIZ
    55672 TAMBAGAN, JESSICA GERALDINO
    55673 TAMBAK, AMANODIN EBRAHIM
    55674 TAMBAL, JOCELYN MENDOZA
    55675 TAMBALO, JHONALIE ABELLERA
    55676 TAMBALO, RON JUSTIN REYES
    55677 TAMBAN, CRISTINE MAE
    55678 TAMBAN, LECEL OSANO
    55679 TAMBAYAG, JENNELYN ESCORA
    55680 TAMBIADO, RUSSEL JAY ASTRERO
    55681 TAMBIC, KRISTINE MAE QUIJANO
    55682 TAMBIEN, DOCELIZA DE LOS SANTOS
    55683 TAMBIGA, DANNA JEAN TORRALBA
    55684 TAMBIGA, MELANIE GARBELLO
    55685 TAMBIS, CARMINA VALDEZ
    55686 TAMBIS, DONNEL JAY EBRON
    55687 TAMBIS, NOEVALYN POMBO
    55688 TAMBIS, REJEN CABIL
    55689 TAMBO-ONG, ELLA MAE BIACA
    55690 TAMBOL, JENNIFER BALAO
    55691 TAMBOL, RICHARD BALAO
    55692 TAMBOLERO, KATHRIEN DACULA
    55693 TAMBONG, LENIZEL CABACANG
    55694 TAMBONG, PEARL MARIE ITURRALDE
    55695 TAMBOONG, CAROL HAYAG
    55696 TAMBOONG, JOLLY FER ABAD
    55697 TAMBOONG, SHIELLA MAE SOLIVEN
    55698 TAMBULI, ALUCHE POLIAS
    55699 TAMBULOGAN, GELIAN MAY RAMASASA
    55700 TAMBUS, ANAFIE LUMERAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1116 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    55701 TAMDANG, KHEN ANGELES
    55702 TAMESIS, ROD MHAR OLAT
    55703 TAMIAO, KIMBERLYN MANALIGOD
    55704 TAMIN, LANZLEE MANABAT
    55705 TAMIN, PRINCESS EUGENIE AGLIRON
    55706 TAMING, JOKIEMA MASUGBOD
    55707 TAMIO, MARK MERSON GUIA
    55708 TAMIS, ROMELA MOMO
    55709 TAMISE, AIDEL JOY PALAPAZ
    55710 TAMISIK, ABELSON BASANG
    55711 TAMMA, MA CRISTINA ALCARAZ
    55712 TAMO, ARLENE ACOSTA
    55713 TAMON, CHRISTINE MARIE GALLA
    55714 TAMON, JOSHUA NUAL
    55715 TAMON, MARY HYACINTH TILO
    55716 TAMONAN, NIL AIMEE ROLANDO
    55717 TAMONDEZ, CHELSIE PAULMITAN
    55718 TAMONDEZ, JOMAR ABRAHAM
    55719 TAMONDONG, DIANA MOISES
    55720 TAMONDONG, JOSADELYN BADANA
    55721 TAMONDONG, MARYLEANE SONGCO
    55722 TAMONLANG, JOHN LESTER TELAN
    55723 TAMONTE, MELODY TUGADI
    55724 TAMOT, JUDY ANN BASELIG
    55725 TAMPARONG, ALBRECHT DIAZ
    55726 TAMPARONG, APRIL MARIE CARABAÑA
    55727 TAMPARONG, MIKHAELA ANGEL GALLARDO
    55728 TAMPE, APRIL JOY CAWAYAN
    55729 TAMPICO, CAMILLE SANTOS
    55730 TAMPINGCO, JANIS IANNE FRANCISCO
    55731 TAMPIOC, CHRISTINE ESCONDE
    55732 TAMPIOC, GLADYS ALPONTE
    55733 TAMPIPI, CHERYLINE SASIL
    55734 TAMPIS, ESMERALDA MALIGAYA
    55735 TAMPOL, JEFFERSON RAY MUÑOZ
    55736 TAMPON, AIRA ROSE BASCO
    55737 TAMPON, JASMEN TAPAYAN
    55738 TAMPONG, GRETCHEN DUGENO
    55739 TAMPOS, ALVIN MOMO
    55740 TAMPOS, GRETCHEN INSO
    55741 TAMPOS, JENIFER ENCARNACION
    55742 TAMPOS, JESTONE REMARCA
    55743 TAMPOS, KIA GEMPESAW
    55744 TAMPOS, MARIANITA GENERALAO
    55745 TAMPOS, MELANIE PARREÑO
    55746 TAMPOS, MIKKA NIKKI ANUB
    55747 TAMPOS, SHERYL RUFINO
    55748 TAMPOS, ZARAH LOUISE GUARNES
    55749 TAMPUHAN, JOSYTTE DAHL HIMBING
    55750 TAMPUS, DAZZELLE RODA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1117 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    55751 TAMPUS, KYRA MAE CUABO
    55752 TAMPUS, SHERILYN PADAYON
    55753 TAMPUS, VIC CARLO EDAÑO
    55754 TAMSE, ELMER EYAS
    55755 TAMSI, JOHN MICHAEL UGANG
    55756 TAMTAM, ARNEL DEL-AMEN
    55757 TAMUDMUD, RICA SABUERO
    55758 TAMUNDONG, LOLEN LORENZO
    55759 TAMUNDONG, MACARIO JR QUINTOS
    55760 TAMUNDONG, MARY ANNE CLARAVAL
    55761 TAN, ALEXA ALBERTO
    55762 TAN, ALLAINE TEOFE GALLO
    55763 TAN, ALLEN MARIZ BARCELONA
    55764 TAN, AMERKHAN IBRAHIM
    55765 TAN, APRIL ANNE LUENA
    55766 TAN, ARCELITA BASILISCO
    55767 TAN, ARLENE RHEA SALIG
    55768 TAN, ASUNCION LAPINAO
    55769 TAN, AURA ANNE ROSE BUCATCAT
    55770 TAN, BABY LALA BLANDO
    55771 TAN, CALVIN KLEIN GADILLA
    55772 TAN, CHERRY LYN TOLENTINO
    55773 TAN, CHRISTINE LIBERTY YAP
    55774 TAN, ELLAINE MAE SARIPA
    55775 TAN, ELLEN SARMIENTO
    55776 TAN, ETHEL GONZALES
    55777 TAN, FANNY MAE DOMINGUEZ
    55778 TAN, FIDELITA AMIGO
    55779 TAN, FRITZI JULS OLINSO
    55780 TAN, GISSELLE RUSSEL
    55781 TAN, HAZELINE DAMAS
    55782 TAN, JANE DIZABETH JOMAO-AS
    55783 TAN, JAY ADRIAN SANTOS
    55784 TAN, JELOME KAIROS ALINIO
    55785 TAN, JELYN PACAO
    55786 TAN, JENNIFER DE CASTRO
    55787 TAN, JEROME DAVID QUINTO
    55788 TAN, JHAMES RYAN SOYOM
    55789 TAN, JUDE BALANQUIT
    55790 TAN, JULIUS PETER
    55791 TAN, KAREN JOY SANTIAGO
    55792 TAN, KATHERINE DOTIMAS
    55793 TAN, KAVIN JAY CAMANSO
    55794 TAN, KOBE BRYAN CO
    55795 TAN, LAXMIE IBRAHIM
    55796 TAN, LIZA PELOVELLO
    55797 TAN, MA ANGELA JASMIN CASTRO
    55798 TAN, MA DUVELAINE DUMALUAN
    55799 TAN, MARIA YZABELLE ALVINA CAMILING
    55800 TAN, MARYJANE SALUDARIO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1118 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    55801 TAN, MAY-ANNE ANDAYA
    55802 TAN, MECHELE QUODALA
    55803 TAN, NICOLE LORRAINE BOLONGAN
    55804 TAN, PAMELA GILLYNE GATMAITAN
    55805 TAN, PATRICIA CAUSING
    55806 TAN, PRINCESS MAPAGDALITA
    55807 TAN, RACHELLE ANNE BALLESTEROS
    55808 TAN, RAMON III JATICO
    55809 TAN, RASHEIL PERIDA
    55810 TAN, RASIMA NASA
    55811 TAN, RECHELLE LUCERO
    55812 TAN, REGINE MADRIAGA
    55813 TAN, RONALD SALINDONG
    55814 TAN, ROSABEL ABUYO
    55815 TAN, SHYRYL ANN CONISE
    55816 TAN, SYDNEY HOMER MANGUERRA
    55817 TAN NERY, BRYAN LIBERTAD
    55818 TANA, ART CARL NOBLE
    55819 TANACIO, LORILENE VILLANUEVA
    55820 TANACIO, OLIVAR CHUNGGAYAO
    55821 TANAEL, JEFFREY MARCIAL
    55822 TANAEL, JOAN BREBONERIA
    55823 TANAGA, JELAC MAE DECIERDO
    55824 TANAGON, IAN CEASARE EVAN
    55825 TANAID, RINEBETH BULAWAN
    55826 TANALEON, KRISNA JOY APUT
    55827 TANALIGA, ELRICK JONH
    55828 TANALLON, KIMBERLY AARON
    55829 TANAMAN, DIVINE GRACE GUELOS
    55830 TANAMAN, JORDAN TAÑOLA
    55831 TANATAN, ALYSSA SHAINE MORATA
    55832 TANATE, GERWIN NAVARRO
    55833 TANAY, APRIL JOY OSEA
    55834 TANAYA, JOREM FRANCISCO
    55835 TANAYA, PERRY RAMA
    55836 TANBELDA, MIRACENT ARCEGA
    55837 TANCIANO, RIA CANDIE VALERO
    55838 TANCINCO, KRISHA NEL TRIAS
    55839 TANCINGCO, ROWELYN CONCORDIA
    55840 TANCIO, JULIET ONDOY
    55841 TANCO, FRANCIS TUYOR
    55842 TANCOGO, LUTCHIE LUBAY
    55843 TANDA, SARAH JANE SAMPILO
    55844 TANDAAN, NERINA LOMA
    55845 TANDANG, ELLA VANNESA CRUZ
    55846 TANDAS, SHIELA MARIE CIPRIA
    55847 TANDAYAG, DESIREE PINGGOS
    55848 TANDAYAG, EDEN CAS
    55849 TANDAYAG, HONEY BRYLLE BUTIONG
    55850 TANDAYAG, KAREN JOY PIDO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1119 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    55851 TANDAYO, JANE ACENA
    55852 TANDICO, SHEILA APELLADO
    55853 TANDING, ALAO TEMPONG
    55854 TANDINGAN, DESIREE ENRIQUEZ
    55855 TANDO, STEPHEN JHON SAJONIA
    55856 TANDOC, ANGELA JOY BENITEZ
    55857 TANDOC, ARBEE MONTARIN
    55858 TANDOC, HARLENE GRACE MIRANDA
    55859 TANDOC, JEROME BUENSUCESO
    55860 TANDOC, KIMBERLY GARCIA
    55861 TANDOC, VIVIALYN BOLISAY
    55862 TANDOG, JASSEN ULEP
    55863 TANDOG, MARY JANE
    55864 TANDOG, MELISSA DOSAL
    55865 TANDOY, CHARINA ANTOLIN
    55866 TANDUYAN, GLENN SACNANAS
    55867 TANEDO, RODRIGO JR FERNANDEZ
    55868 TANELON, ELJEAN PERONALIM
    55869 TANEO, CARLMALONE RIVERO
    55870 TANEO, JEAN GAY AMAY
    55871 TANEO, JEAN MERY ALTALAGERE
    55872 TANEO, MARY ROSE NOYNAY
    55873 TANEO, RENNIEL MARIANO
    55874 TANES, ROSEMARIE JOAQUIN
    55875 TANG, VON ARIS MONTEROSO
    55876 TANGAG, JUANA MARIE ARANZADO
    55877 TANGAJA, JASON DAAN
    55878 TANGALIN, CHERYL CONTRERAS
    55879 TANGALIN, CHOZIN RIMANDO
    55880 TANGALIN, HARVEY MONTIZA
    55881 TANGALIN, LORAINE FLORESCA
    55882 TANGALIN, RAZHIMAE KHYLE ADAY
    55883 TANGARO, JONAVEL SASITA
    55884 TANGARORANG, KIN REGIS
    55885 TANGAYAN, FRANKLIN JR BARRAL
    55886 TANGCAWAN, CHRISTEL NAZARIO
    55887 TANGCAWAN, GILBEYS DAONLAY
    55888 TANGCAWAN, MARVIN CHATO
    55889 TANGCAY, LARRY JAN BATUCAN
    55890 TANGELON, JONEL LACSON
    55891 TANGGACAN, NOBEL MANONGGIT
    55892 TANGGASING, RUSTOM AVENIDO
    55893 TANGGOTE, MOAMMAR MARANDACAN
    55894 TANGHAL, KEVIN JAY PACATANG
    55895 TANGHAL, MARILYN ABELLA
    55896 TANGHIAN, ILYN BULADACO
    55897 TANGID, MELODY LABTU
    55898 TANGILON, ANGELINE
    55899 TANGINAN, ROSA LEAH
    55900 TANGKAPA, RADZMA PINAGAL
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1120 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    55901 TANGKAPA, RASUL HAWARI
    55902 TANGKEKO, ARJAY BONIFACIO
    55903 TANGLAO, CRIS-EVER DOLOROSA
    55904 TANGLAO, MARIVIC VIRAY
    55905 TANGLAO, MERIAM VERDERA
    55906 TANGLAO, NELDA ARPON
    55907 TANGLAO, REYNALDO JR VIDAL
    55908 TANGOG, ANNIE JUNIO
    55909 TANGOG, RAQUEL TAGNIPEZ
    55910 TANGONAN, ANGELICA SUBIA
    55911 TANGONAN, FLORENCE GUIEB
    55912 TANGONAN, JONALYN ENGAY
    55913 TANGONAN, MARYLHIE LORENZO
    55914 TANGONAN, RICHELLE ANNE ORQUE
    55915 TANGONAN, SHARON KAYE BOLESA
    55916 TANGOYAB, JELLYCA KINICHON
    55917 TANGPOS, ALTHEA RUTH SEITON
    55918 TANGPOS, JASMIN ALONSO
    55919 TANGPOS, QUILENA SULATORIO
    55920 TANGPUZ, CRISSELDA COSTUDIO
    55921 TANGPUZ, MARK VYLNER LAGAHAN
    55922 TANGRO, JEREMY BACLAGAN
    55923 TANGU-AN, MARY FE LOURDES SIAREZ
    55924 TANGUAMOS, MAITA MAE BUCTOT
    55925 TANGUAN, JEMERSON CAMINS
    55926 TANGUAN, JENNIFER LEE
    55927 TANGUB, ANNA MAE PREQUENCIA
    55928 TANGUB, GEZELLE BLANAQUE
    55929 TANGUB, ROGELYN APPLE TABOR
    55930 TANGUIHAN, ROSALINDA CARBONEL
    55931 TANGUILAN, JEREMY HERNANDEZ
    55932 TANGUILAN, MAY LORD MALUPENG
    55933 TANGUILAN, VALIANT DAVE LIMBAUAN
    55934 TANHUECO, KATHLEEN KATE TECSON
    55935 TANHUECO, MARIA ARLENE PAGADUAN
    55936 TANI, MARY JEAN EBAO
    55937 TANIA, JOHN PAUL BAUTISTA
    55938 TANIEGRA, FAYE IMPERIAL
    55939 TANIEGRA, PRINCE VERGARA
    55940 TANIERLA, ERICKA GRACE LELINA
    55941 TANILON, GERALD MONOY
    55942 TANILONG, JONA LYN ESGUIRAN
    55943 TANIO, CIELA RELATIVO
    55944 TANIO, RHODALYN GANZAN
    55945 TANIOG, MICAELLA CRUZ
    55946 TANIOLA, JESSICA PARCOTILO
    55947 TANJAY, GRETCHEN TAPAYAN
    55948 TANJAY, RAYMART MALAYAO
    55949 TANJING, CRYSEL APRELL MUNDA
    55950 TANJOCO, KIM RAMOS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1121 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    55951 TANJUSAY, CARLYN JOYCE BUNDAC
    55952 TANNAGAN, NIKKO JOHN BARCELLANO
    55953 TANO, APRIL ANN GALIGAO
    55954 TANO, CHARISSE FITZI AMANTE
    55955 TANO, ELVIRA GABAS
    55956 TANOCO, REAGAN SUMALINOG
    55957 TANOG, JAMALIYA SARIPADA
    55958 TANOY, ALYANA ARCULO
    55959 TANOY, CHERYL MAE ARIOLA
    55960 TANQUEZON, WARREN LUCEN
    55961 TANQUI-ON, DELIA NAVIDAD
    55962 TANQUI-ON, JOY MAY MAMONGAY
    55963 TANQUINCO, JOCELLE GRACE IGUANA
    55964 TANSECO, ROQUE GARCIA
    55965 TANSICO, ALVEN PANO
    55966 TANSINGCO, MA JOEFEL MARIN
    55967 TANSIONGCO, REYMART CONDE
    55968 TANTAY, CLARISSE CALIMLIM
    55969 TANTAY, KRYSS MUYANO
    55970 TANTE, EMY ROSE GERALDO
    55971 TANTE, JESSA ANUADA
    55972 TANTENGCO, PAULA CRISTINA BAÑARES
    55973 TANTO, ANNALINE PALCONE
    55974 TANTONG, ALMA HAJIM
    55975 TANTONG, SAUDI ELIAN
    55976 TANTOY, JOCELYN HANOPOL
    55977 TANTOY, JOURDAN DANIORCO
    55978 TANTUAN, JURICH MANAGAYTAY
    55979 TANTUAN, MAE LORELIE GARCIA
    55980 TANUDRA, DENNES CENIT
    55981 TANUDTANUD, CECIL PELLETERO
    55982 TANUDTANUD, GARJEAN LAWAS
    55983 TANUDTANUD, MERALYN AMESTOSO
    55984 TANYAG, JOVIELYN SEDA
    55985 TANYAG, MARIA ALYZZA BALMES
    55986 TANYAG, NICOLE LOPEZ
    55987 TANZO, ARACELLE REALINO
    55988 TAOK, LORENEL RODRIGO
    55989 TAOTAO, LIEZL EBARLE
    55990 TAOY, RAMEL LUAÑA
    55991 TAPADO, LUCHIE CANIEDO
    55992 TAPAL, MA ZHARENE INCION
    55993 TAPAL, ZANDRO GEYSER OLMO
    55994 TAPALES, FATIMA GRACE BONGHANOY
    55995 TAPALES, FLORAMAE DENIEGA
    55996 TAPALES, SIREON CEA
    55997 TAPALLA, ANJANETTE BUBAN
    55998 TAPALLA, GESELLE VILLAN
    55999 TAPALLA, JOEJOHN CAJELLA
    56000 TAPALLA, MELISSA ESCUETA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1122 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    56001 TAPALLA, RODALYN CATANTAN
    56002 TAPALLA, RODORA DIMACULANGAN
    56003 TAPANG, JENIKKA REYES
    56004 TAPANG, JORELLI MANALOTO
    56005 TAPANG, MARINETTE EREJER
    56006 TAPANG, MARVEN TADEJA
    56007 TAPANG, MAY DYLEE JUNE EMAR
    56008 TAPANGAN, ANGELICA PANSACALA
    56009 TAPAO, AGNES GERALDEZ
    56010 TAPAOAN, ROGIEMAR CALON
    56011 TAPARAN, MARY JOY CARITAN
    56012 TAPAS, GLYDEL TRICIA DIZON
    56013 TAPAT, CHRISTINE JOY
    56014 TAPAY, ALYANA GRACE QUIDATO
    56015 TAPAYA, LYN
    56016 TAPAYAN, MARIANE DAPHNE
    56017 TAPAYAN, VIA MAE AMUTAN
    56018 TAPEC, MARYSOUL MISADOR
    56019 TAPEL, JULIE ANN TRESVALLES
    56020 TAPEL, MARIBEL PADILLA
    56021 TAPEL, MILDRED VIGUILLA
    56022 TAPEL, REINA LIZELLE CORPUZ
    56023 TAPERLA, JESUSA MARIA MANINGO
    56024 TAPGOS, BONNIE KEM SARIGNAYA
    56025 TAPIA, AIZA ANTONIO
    56026 TAPIA, JESSICA AIREEN FLOR
    56027 TAPIA, KIMBERLY VILLAMAYOR
    56028 TAPIA, REGINE JHOY CARAAN
    56029 TAPIA, RICARDO AQUINO
    56030 TAPIA, ROSALIE FRANCE ROSALES
    56031 TAPIA, RUBELYN PAGATPAT
    56032 TAPIADOR, RHANDELLY JOY DELOS SANTOS
    56033 TAPIADOR, RHOSMARIN PERALTA
    56034 TAPIADOR, RICHARD RESULTAN
    56035 TAPIC, JESSA AGRABIO
    56036 TAPIC, MARY JOY TAYPIN
    56037 TAPICAN, NICOLE JOY RAMPOLA
    56038 TAPING, DIXTER JR ARANCANA
    56039 TAPIZ, KATHLEEN JOI BAYANI
    56040 TAPLERAS, AINIE BILLONES
    56041 TAPNIO, GLEN MARIS NALDO
    56042 TAPNIO, JEAN FAYE LAYUG
    56043 TAPNIO, MARITESS SADIAN
    56044 TAPONG, JASMINE ROSE KUTOK
    56045 TAPOT, JULIUS RAUT
    56046 TAPULAYAN, MIA AMOR MUÑOZ
    56047 TAQUEBAN, RICA MAE MENOR
    56048 TAQUIO, NIERE BRENT CABATAN
    56049 TAQUIPAN, THEA JOY
    56050 TAR, CHARMAINE MARA AWAYAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1123 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    56051 TARABASA, IVY
    56052 TARAC, JOVI-LYN QUINTO
    56053 TARACATAC, ROMINA GONZALES
    56054 TARACINA, JAIROH NICOLAS
    56055 TARALA, JESSICA MALLORCA
    56056 TARAMPI, JAN KARL OANDASAN
    56057 TARAY, GERMANO JR GARCIA
    56058 TARAY, KRISTINE CLAIRE MAGLAJOS
    56059 TARAY, MA ZSHANELLE YECYEC
    56060 TARAY, NEIL ADALID
    56061 TARAY, RHEAN MAE BUCTOT
    56062 TARAYAO, JENICA MEDINA
    56063 TARAZONA, REISSA DEMONTEVERDE
    56064 TARCULAS, MARIA LOURDES GUEVARRA
    56065 TARDO, JOHN PAUL FLORES
    56066 TARE, BIANCA PAMELLE ROMANILLOS
    56067 TARE, KATHLEEN ANNE BILOY
    56068 TARE, VIVIENE KRINCESS SILVIDAD
    56069 TARGA, MICAELA SANTOS
    56070 TARIAO, ESTHELA MARIE MABULAY
    56071 TARIAO, JUDDY ANN BATUCAN
    56072 TARIGA, LIBERTY VICENTE
    56073 TARIGA, MELANIO JR VICENTE
    56074 TARIM, ROMEO JR VOSOTROS
    56075 TARIMAN, IRISH BRIONES
    56076 TARIMAN, IVAN DACUYA
    56077 TARIPE, CHRISTIAN NIEL BARTE
    56078 TARITAS, GENE BARNIDO
    56079 TARLIT, CLARY DENE HONRADO
    56080 TARNATE, EMY LADUAN
    56081 TARNATE, MANILYN
    56082 TARNATE, REYNOLD TORRECAMPO
    56083 TARO, ARGIE DAÑAS
    56084 TAROG, RYAN ALMODOVAR
    56085 TAROJA, JUVY JANE TAMBALA
    56086 TAROJA, MARIAN BERNADETTE GEMINO
    56087 TAROMA, NEIL CABUTE
    56088 TARONA, JENEVIVE SANTIAGO
    56089 TARPEN, REYNALD BOHOL
    56090 TARRANCO, DESIREE DAYUNO
    56091 TARRAYO, KIMBO CALIPES
    56092 TARRAYO, LADY SYDNEY SARMIENTO
    56093 TARRAYO, RHEA PAHAYAHAY
    56094 TARREGA, DAISY MAY BURCER
    56095 TARRIGA, ROSE MARGARETTE ZAMBRANO
    56096 TARROBAGO, KARLA MAE CRUZADA
    56097 TARROJA, CRISANTO III CAMPOMANES
    56098 TARROZA, LORETO LOPEZ
    56099 TARROZA, PRINCES LYN TABULINA
    56100 TARUC, BRYAN NANO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1124 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    56101 TARUC, DECERIE RAMIL
    56102 TARUC, EMMA NANO
    56103 TARUC, JESTER NANO
    56104 TARUC, MARIA ERICKA ESTANISLAO
    56105 TARUC, MARK JOSEPH PENA
    56106 TARUCAN, PRINCESS ELLIJAH RAGOJO
    56107 TARUSANAN, ANDREA
    56108 TARVINA, LORELIE OLIVER
    56109 TASA, GELIANNE ARNAEZ
    56110 TASIC, ANGELO GARCIA
    56111 TASIC, JULIE ANNE TERANIA
    56112 TASING, JONATHAN SANTIAGO
    56113 TASIS, ELROSELYN BUTAL
    56114 TASO, ALONA ALBA
    56115 TASOY, VIA BLAIZE JULIAN
    56116 TATAD, DEVINE NARRA
    56117 TATAD, KAREEN TAYAM
    56118 TATAK, BASMAH ABDUL
    56119 TATEL, JOHN KENNETH TAYOTO
    56120 TATING, CRISLYN ANN MANLOLO
    56121 TATING, MIA GINEN CARANZA
    56122 TATO, KENELYN MAE FERRANDO
    56123 TATOY, CHRISTINE MAY PARA
    56124 TATOY, ELAINE HACAR
    56125 TATOY, JENEROSE OPEÑA
    56126 TATOY, JOVANNE BALOLONG
    56127 TATOY, PAMELA VILLACERAN
    56128 TATOY, ROSELITO DAYNA
    56129 TATUALLA, NICOLE ANNJENEIL ALMODOVAR
    56130 TATULO, MAELYN EGUIN
    56131 TAUD, JAY ANNE FAITH SUMCAD
    56132 TAUG, BRYAN JAAMIL EMBAN
    56133 TAULE, REY MARTIN DADO
    56134 TAULE, SHARA MAE PEÑAFLOR
    56135 TAUNAN, JASPER COLLADO
    56136 TAURO, MARLYN PANEN
    56137 TAUTHO, ANGEL CRIS ARESTO
    56138 TAUTHO, LADY MAE CUTAMORA
    56139 TAUTO-AN, FAJREL VINCENT CENIZA
    56140 TAVARA, ANALYN BANGUIGUI
    56141 TAVARES, JOHN ANGELO RAMOS
    56142 TAVERA, SHARMIN BOHOL
    56143 TAVISORA, KATHLEEN ANN PAGADUAN
    56144 TAWA, ABNER TUAN
    56145 TAWAG, MARY ROSE ABAGATNAN
    56146 TAWAGAN, JENEVA BUONG
    56147 TAWAGEN, IRENIO JR DONGITAN
    56148 TAWAGON, YUSOPH JR JASARENO
    56149 TAWAT, MANUEL BADION
    56150 TAWATAO, MA SAVINA FABREGAS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1125 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    56151 TAY-EO, JISSA MAE GEWENG
    56152 TAYA, NORALYN KAMSA
    56153 TAYAB, CHRISTIAN MANCERAS
    56154 TAYAB, MAVREEN WAWOC
    56155 TAYABAN, BRYNER IAN BENITO
    56156 TAYABAN, KESHIA PAGAL
    56157 TAYABAN, ROSEMARIE GAYAMAN
    56158 TAYABO, CLAUDETTE AGLIBAO
    56159 TAYACTAC, MARIA EDEN ADLAON
    56160 TAYACTAC, MARITES NICOR
    56161 TAYAG, ALYANNA MARIE GOZUM
    56162 TAYAG, DANNIELLE BENZAR ANDALAHAO
    56163 TAYAG, DINCHEL ANNE PINEDA
    56164 TAYAG, FRANK JOSEPH BOJO
    56165 TAYAG, JENNA KATREENA TULABOT
    56166 TAYAG, JENNELLE CHRISTINE MORENO
    56167 TAYAG, JESS RHODA CRUZ
    56168 TAYAG, SARAH JOY GONZALES
    56169 TAYAG, SHEILA MAE ESCOTO
    56170 TAYAM, JENALYN TELAN
    56171 TAYAMORA, JHUN JHUN TAPANAN
    56172 TAYANES, GEMMA EGAM
    56173 TAYANES, LIEZEL SAMANTE
    56174 TAYANGTANG, BECHIE PEARL ILUD
    56175 TAYAWA, JAZIEL SIDDAYAO
    56176 TAYAWA, NORWEEN IRONA
    56177 TAYCO, AVELEE KEZIAH QUIAWAN
    56178 TAYCO, HANNA MAE BAUTISTA
    56179 TAYCO, HANNAH PEARL NAVIDAD
    56180 TAYCO, JESSA AQUINO
    56181 TAYCO, LEAH CHRISTINE IMBANG
    56182 TAYCO, PRINCESS JANE AREVALO
    56183 TAYING, MICHAEL CRUZ DELA
    56184 TAYLAN, NOLYN BOTOY
    56185 TAYLARAN, ADELINE LIBARDOS
    56186 TAYLARAN, JUNALYN LIGUTAN
    56187 TAYLARAN, LEOLYN GALUPO
    56188 TAYLO, JEDMARS DELA ROSA
    56189 TAYLOR, CASSANDRA GACASA
    56190 TAYNAN, CHARLYN BORAS
    56191 TAYO, ANGELO ISLA
    56192 TAYO, APPLE CINCO
    56193 TAYO, DIOSA GRACE PARANG
    56194 TAYO, JINKY TARAYA
    56195 TAYO, JOMELA TANDA
    56196 TAYO, MARYVIE ESCANDER
    56197 TAYO, RJ GARGOLES
    56198 TAYO, ROCEL TORILLOS
    56199 TAYOAN, JACKIELYN CASTILLO
    56200 TAYONA, IRISH BULAGAO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1126 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    56201 TAYONA, SHEENA MAE TUTO
    56202 TAYONE, BENJIE LOU MUTIA
    56203 TAYONE, GEORGETTE JANE ACOSTA
    56204 TAYONG, NIÑA MAE ECOLING
    56205 TAYONGTONG, JEZA ZORAH ASIL
    56206 TAYPEW, DESERIE LONGSIAB
    56207 TAYPIN, JORLIT MANTES
    56208 TAYPIN, MILKEE DASIAN
    56209 TAYROS, RECHELLE ONTOY
    56210 TAYROS, SHELLAH MARIE CONOL
    56211 TAYRUS, JEANEN TENCHAVEZ
    56212 TAYTAY, JONNA MAE FABELLA
    56213 TAYTAY, MARILYN PACHECO
    56214 TAYTAYAN, LIEZEL HERMOGILA
    56215 TAYTAYAN, RUFINO CLAVERO
    56216 TAYTAYON, GERLIE CAWALING
    56217 TAYTAYON, JOSEPHINE ALCODIA
    56218 TAYUM, DEE ANNE MARIE LAMBAYAN
    56219 TAYYA, MERLITA TUDAS
    56220 TAÑADA, EUNICIA MAY SANGALANG
    56221 TAÑADA, LESTER MABANAG
    56222 TAÑALA, RAE NIÑA MAE JUAGPAO
    56223 TAÑALAS, JESSA FERNANDEZ
    56224 TAÑAMOR, MA BERNADETTE OLIVEROS
    56225 TAÑARE, JULIE ANN TURLA
    56226 TAÑEDO, AARON PAUL DAMASO
    56227 TAÑEDO, ARIANE JOYCE DIWA
    56228 TAÑEDO, FROILINE MONREAL
    56229 TAÑEDO, LYCELJINE CACILAO
    56230 TAÑEDO, MA LIVA COOPERA
    56231 TAÑEDO, VENUS ESCAREZ
    56232 TAÑESA, JANE BACASOY
    56233 TAÑEZA, LOVELY JEAN AGCOL
    56234 TAÑEZA, MAYCHELLE LAPERA
    56235 TAÑEZA, RODA CASTAÑEDA
    56236 TAÑIZA, DIVINA PARMIS
    56237 TAÑO, ALVIN JOHN PARREÑAS
    56238 TAÑO, CHRISTINE MAE MARTIZANO
    56239 TAÑO, GRACE MARIE RAMOS
    56240 TAÑO, KEVIN JOHN SOGUILON
    56241 TAÑO, MARICAR
    56242 TAÑO-AN, ANGELICA TAYAG
    56243 TAÑOLA, JOANNE TABORADA
    56244 TAÑON, EUNICE LAGUNA
    56245 TAÑON, JUDY ANN SAMONTE
    56246 TE, FEBRA VALERIE OBENZA
    56247 TE, MARK RON MANDING
    56248 TEAÑO, JOHN VICTOR BENDO
    56249 TEAÑO, MARK GERALD ALICUM
    56250 TEAÑO, PIA JEANNE CAGADO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1127 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    56251 TEAÑO, REA GRACE OBENIETA
    56252 TEBAG, PRINCESS JORINA TAGALAN
    56253 TEBELIN, ANGELICA DAYAWON
    56254 TEBELIN, MARK JOSHUA TED
    56255 TEBIO, GEMMELLA MANTE
    56256 TEBIO, MARITES BANQUERIGO
    56257 TEC, RENZ VYRON JAPAG
    56258 TECLING, MELINDA LUBRIO
    56259 TECSON, CHARITY TAYROS
    56260 TECSON, CHRISTINE GRACE
    56261 TECSON, ETHEL JOY VALEROS
    56262 TECSON, JERRLYN DIANELA
    56263 TECSON, JOCELYN GATUS
    56264 TECSON, KRISEAN TREYES
    56265 TECSON, KYEER ANNE ELESTER
    56266 TECSON, KYLEENE EDER
    56267 TECSON, MARIECON
    56268 TECSON, MARJORIE BALAIS
    56269 TECSON, NORBIE ARIOLA
    56270 TECSON, NOREEN CODERA
    56271 TECSON, ROMILYN ANDRES
    56272 TED, MARK LORET NAVARROZA
    56273 TEE, CIARA JEAN BALBIDO
    56274 TEE, YRINA LARANJO
    56275 TEGIO, PATRICIO III RODRIGUEZ
    56276 TEGIO, ROMNICK IGDALINO
    56277 TEGUIHANON, MAY ANNE ARELLANO
    56278 TEJADA, AGNES MACARANAS
    56279 TEJADA, ARMIE MASUNAG
    56280 TEJADA, CATHERINE VALIAO
    56281 TEJADA, DEBBY GRACE CONSTANCIA
    56282 TEJADA, DIANA DELA CRUZ
    56283 TEJADA, DUTCH CABALONGA
    56284 TEJADA, GEMMALYN MAGBANUA
    56285 TEJADA, JEAROLD ESTO
    56286 TEJADA, JONALYN TOPILLO
    56287 TEJADA, JUNILA AROY
    56288 TEJADA, KEVIN TUBIO
    56289 TEJADA, KEVINSON CASTEL
    56290 TEJADA, LIEZEL ESCALONA
    56291 TEJADA, OLGA BARRIENTOS
    56292 TEJADA, VIRGINIA PAGSAMBUGAN
    56293 TEJAM, IRIZ
    56294 TEJANO, DONNA LYN VISAYA
    56295 TEJANO, JUDY VISAYA
    56296 TEJANO, MARIE FLOR CACHO
    56297 TEJANO, ROSELLE GALVAN
    56298 TEJANO, ROSELYN TUL-ID
    56299 TEJANO, ROXAN BUTRON
    56300 TEJARES, PATRICIA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1128 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    56301 TEJAS, KENNETH JAYNE DELA PEÑA
    56302 TEJEDOR, JUDY ROSEBETH CANDILA
    56303 TEJERESAS, JECEL TAPERLA
    56304 TEJERO, CHARLIE MAE
    56305 TEJERO, EDNA TICON
    56306 TEJERO, JEROME BORJA
    56307 TEJERO, MARK CINCO
    56308 TEJERO, RIZAME ALMADEN
    56309 TEJERO, ROCHELLE HOPE TOLEDO
    56310 TEJO, ROGIE-MIE NIÑAL
    56311 TEJOLAN, CHRISTINE JOY MANGARING
    56312 TEJOLAN, HAZEL FAITH FAA
    56313 TEJONES, ANABEL
    56314 TEJONES, CHERRY MAE ESPINOSA
    56315 TEJONES, CHRISTINE ABEGAIL
    56316 TEJONES, DELMAR LUCION
    56317 TEJOR, CLIFFORD MACAHILOS
    56318 TEKONG, EMILYN BESCAYNO
    56319 TELABANGCO, KRIEZLLE VILLACUER
    56320 TELAN, ARIEL GRAGANZA
    56321 TELAN, ELYCITA FERNANDEZ
    56322 TELAN, JAY II BANA-AO
    56323 TELAN, JOSEPH PAGULAYAN
    56324 TELAN, KATHLENE BALAG
    56325 TELAN, LEXER REYES
    56326 TELAN, NICA SAGSAGAT
    56327 TELAN, REJOICE SERRANO
    56328 TELAN, VENIE QUILANG
    56329 TELAR, BELLA CHITA CRUZADO
    56330 TELEB, IVY CLAIRE TINDUGAN
    56331 TELEG, BYRON SALAS
    56332 TELEN, MARY ROSE LAURIO
    56333 TELERON, SHARMAINE LOPEZ
    56334 TELESFORO, JOHN EDMARK CUSTODIO
    56335 TELEWIK, ABDULLIAH MAE
    56336 TELIN, LOUIE CRISMAN SAGA
    56337 TELLO, CINDERELLA NAVA
    56338 TELLO, GAY CALIAO
    56339 TELLO, RODEL MONREAL
    56340 TELOS, ROSALYN IGNACIO
    56341 TEMBLOR, GEMMA SIAROT
    56342 TEMBLOR, LYN ODIVER
    56343 TEMLOR, RENALYN BENASO
    56344 TEMONES, LEA VISBAL
    56345 TEMONIO, GARRY SAMONTEZA
    56346 TEMONIO, JESSA LIBRERO
    56347 TEMPLADO, JEZEL GABASA
    56348 TEMPLADO, KIMBERLLY BACOLOD
    56349 TEMPLADO, LEIZEL PALAC
    56350 TEMPLADO, VIRGIE MAYORDOMO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1129 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    56351 TEMPLANZA, MC MEDEL RICOHERMOSO
    56352 TEMPLANZA, ROSE ANN REQUIÑO
    56353 TEMPLATURA, JONA MAE CAMINADE
    56354 TEMPLE, ELLANIE CANTILA
    56355 TEMPLE, JESSY FLOR PALAMINE
    56356 TEMPLE, JOHN ANGELO
    56357 TEMPLO, LIBERTY JOY TATON
    56358 TEMPLO, WELVIN TATON
    56359 TEMPLONUEVO, ANGIELU QUILICOT
    56360 TEMPLONUEVO, CHEYSSER TEOPE
    56361 TEMPORADA, DANIEL CALIZAR
    56362 TEMPORADA, LEANA PANLILIO
    56363 TEMPORADO, TYRONE ATINEN
    56364 TENA, CHARLIE YUMANG
    56365 TENA, JONATHAN GONZALES
    56366 TENA, RALPH LAUREN ROMANTICO
    56367 TENCHAVEZ, VANESSA JEAN
    56368 TENDENCIA, FRANKLIN ABEJO
    56369 TENDERO, ERIC JOHN DAVILA
    56370 TENDIDO, CINDY CALMA
    56371 TENEBRO, CHUCKCRIS PELOBELLO
    56372 TENEBRO, MAEDALYN REGUA
    56373 TENEBROSO, LEXTER AVILA
    56374 TENEDERO, DONNA ROSE DAGTING
    56375 TENEDERO, EMMA QUEBEC
    56376 TENEDERO, JOMER ORTIZ
    56377 TENEDERO, JUNAS CHUA
    56378 TENEDERO, MICHELLE TURO
    56379 TENEFRANCIA, CLINT JHON SANTILLANA
    56380 TENEFRANCIA, LEIL ALISON MONDIA
    56381 TENEPERE, MARVIN SORIO
    56382 TENERIFE, GAYNOR AZAHAR
    56383 TENERIFE, RIZZA JANE BERNALES
    56384 TENESO, LEIZYL BASA
    56385 TENESTRANTE, QUENNIE MARTINEZ
    56386 TENG, TARA DENISE SY
    56387 TENGCO, BENJAMIN BRYAN TANG-O
    56388 TENGCO, JUDY ANNE AGUILAR
    56389 TENGSON, CARMELA MINEQUE
    56390 TENIDO, MARYROSE ALFORO
    56391 TENIEDO, CRIZEL JOY GELLADUGA
    56392 TENIO, ALVIN ESCLETO
    56393 TENIO, GWEN STEFANI COMENDADOR
    56394 TENIO, IRENE GRACE TAMAYO
    56395 TENIO, JUNE FELMAR SOLLANO
    56396 TENIZO, DANTE JOHN ANDAYA
    56397 TENIZO, JOHNADEL POLENZO
    56398 TENORIO, AIDA BALZA
    56399 TENORIO, CHRISTOPHER GAMILO
    56400 TENORIO, CYNTHIA ULAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1130 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    56401 TENORIO, GLORY FE DAGDAG
    56402 TENORIO, LIGAYA FERNANDO
    56403 TENORIO, MARIBEL OBAMOS
    56404 TENORIO, MARRAH FE MAESTRE
    56405 TENORIO, MONEHL ZARAH FRIAS
    56406 TENORIO, NATHALIE MAE ANTONIO
    56407 TENORIO, PRINCESS MAE CALDEO
    56408 TENORIO, RIZZA JANE DICHON
    56409 TEOBENGCO, JUN CALANO
    56410 TEODOCIO, DANNIELA KATE GUTIERREZ
    56411 TEODORICO, IRIS JAME ZAMORA
    56412 TEODORO, CHEN-CHEN GOMICO
    56413 TEODORO, JESSA MAE RAMOS
    56414 TEODORO, JESSIE BEL FANOGA
    56415 TEODORO, MIRGLAIDA ACEBUCHE
    56416 TEODORO, YVONNE POLICARPIO
    56417 TEODOSIO, JAIRAH DENOSTA
    56418 TEODOSIO, NESTOR JR DE LA CRUZ
    56419 TEODOSO, CHERRYMAE ORIOQUE
    56420 TEOFILO, JEFFERSON DAWAT
    56421 TEOFILO, JOSEPHINE GAVIOLA
    56422 TEOFILO, RACHEL ACOSTA
    56423 TEOFILO, REYNA ANGELA BURGOS
    56424 TEOMPA, PETER JOHN NATIBO-OC
    56425 TEOPE, SUZETTE TRAQUEÑA
    56426 TEORICA, SHAIRA MARIE
    56427 TEOXON, EVA TAGLE
    56428 TEOXON, MARIE JOYCE MORFE
    56429 TEOXON, RONALD VILLARALBO
    56430 TEPACIA, MEAH RESOLUTE
    56431 TEPPANG, JEROME VALDEZ
    56432 TEPPANG, MARK ANGELO ACOB
    56433 TEQUILLO, CHRISTINE JOY BARUIZ
    56434 TEQUILLO, MARIE KAREN LASDOCE
    56435 TERADO, JEZA FUENTES
    56436 TERADO, RUSSELBETH CADALIN
    56437 TERAN, CHRISTINE DECIERRA
    56438 TERANA, DEGIE SENINING
    56439 TERANIA, RUBY JADE ANAM-ANAM
    56440 TERANO, NIKO LORONO
    56441 TERANTE, ALYSSA GAIL TOMON
    56442 TERANTE, DESSA AYUBAN
    56443 TERANTE, MARCONIE PEDALINO
    56444 TERANTE, NORMIE DULAY
    56445 TERANTE, ROMMEL ALMANON
    56446 TERANTE, VALLERIE GARCIA
    56447 TERAYTAY, TERESA REAMBONANZA
    56448 TERAZA, ALLEN BANA-AG
    56449 TERCERO, KENNETH NOLASCO
    56450 TERCERO, LIEZEL SABELLANO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1131 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    56451 TERCERO, REGIE JUGUILON
    56452 TERCERO, SHARMAINE BAGASBAS
    56453 TERCEÑO, ANNA MARIE ZABALA
    56454 TERCEÑO, RUBEN BALDOS
    56455 TERCIÑO, CLAUDE REY CAINDOY
    56456 TEREC, MA ETHILEND AMOR ORTIZ
    56457 TERELIYOS, ANGELO CORNELIO
    56458 TERENCIO, INA MONTAÑEZ
    56459 TEREZ, JOHN ARIEL PEPITO
    56460 TERINGTERING, ROLANDO JR BANDOLA
    56461 TERIO, RICHELLE CADIENTE
    56462 TERNIDA, JOSHUA SANTOS
    56463 TERNORA, ELLEN CERBOLLES
    56464 TERNORA, J PAUL CAALIM
    56465 TERO, ADELFA MORAS
    56466 TERO, BLESSIE GAY GILUANE
    56467 TERO, JAMAICA MALUBAY
    56468 TERO, JASON CINCO
    56469 TERO, LOVELY QUEEN DABU
    56470 TERO, MARLON TALISIC
    56471 TERO, NELSON
    56472 TERO, RHEA MAE CENABRE
    56473 TEROY, ERICA ELIAS
    56474 TERRADO, MAGDALENA TAMAYO
    56475 TERRE, MARIEL LEDESMA
    56476 TERRE, NIÑA SARINO
    56477 TERRENAL, CRIS GAMMAD
    56478 TERRENAL, REYMART DACASIN
    56479 TERRIBLE, JENNYLYN ODPER
    56480 TERSO, PRESCO JR BALTAZAR
    56481 TERTE, EUGENE DECENA
    56482 TERUÑEZ, MARY ANTONETTE UMAYAO
    56483 TESADO, CHARIE MAE REYES
    56484 TESOCAN, ERNIE ARRIESGADO
    56485 TESORERO, ANGELYN CAPAYAS
    56486 TESORERO, PRECIOUS ANTONETTE LEROG
    56487 TESORO, ABIGAIL CLAUDETTE ALVIOR
    56488 TESORO, DARYL RIVERA
    56489 TESORO, JERRY JR BOBIER
    56490 TESTA, ALYANNA LANGIT
    56491 TESTA, BEZALEL PANIAGUA
    56492 TESTA, EMMALYN CABIGON
    56493 TESTON, FAUSTINO LAMAGAN
    56494 TETOY, ARGIE BORDEN
    56495 TEVES, CAMILLE MAMORNO
    56496 TEVES, CARMELA THERESE MANZON
    56497 TEVES, DEVRIEN JOY TUBIO
    56498 TEVES, ERNIE JAY ALCEDO
    56499 TEVES, JOEVELYN SILVOSA
    56500 TEVES, JOYCE AR PASCUAL
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1132 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    56501 TEVES, JUVILEE ROCA
    56502 TEVES, KATHRYN ROSE BERNAL
    56503 TEVES, LEINE MAE AMPOLOQUIO
    56504 TEVES, MA JOZEL LLAVE
    56505 TEVES, MARVIN MALINAO
    56506 TEVES, MYRON AGUAVIVA
    56507 TEVES, NELSON JR CABALLERO
    56508 TEVES, REE ANN ESCORPE
    56509 TEVES, SANDY BELLE SELUDO
    56510 TEVES, SHERWIN CABUEÑAS
    56511 TEVES, WENDY ROSE ATESORA
    56512 TEXON, JAMAELAH ROA
    56513 TEÑOSO, APRIL LYN TIBERIO
    56514 TEÑOSO, BERNADETTE LUMANSING
    56515 TEÑOSO, JONATHAN BARRIENTOS
    56516 TEÑOSO, LESTER MAURERA
    56517 THACKRAY, KAREN DAMAGON
    56518 THENG, HARIGUIA SAYUTIN
    56519 THOMAS, MARK JEFFERSON DE LA CRUZ
    56520 THUNDAS, BRYAN AMARAN
    56521 THURSTON, BENCHAR PASCUHIN
    56522 TI-AD, ARJAY MANINGO
    56523 TIAD, CHILSSE DANE SEBUA
    56524 TIAD, FREDDIEFER JEAN PRADO
    56525 TIAD, LEAH JOY BETODIO
    56526 TIAGO, JESSEL ANN DOHINA
    56527 TIAMA, ORLEANS ARAÑEZ
    56528 TIAMSON, CINDY VARDE
    56529 TIAMSON, CRISTY CLARITO
    56530 TIAMSON, ERYENA MAE SIGUA
    56531 TIANA, DIANA CONCARDAS
    56532 TIANERO, RESEL JOY TAWAS
    56533 TIANGA, FLORENCE JOHN EMOR
    56534 TIANGCO, CATHERINE GENCHEZ
    56535 TIANGCO, CATHLENE MAE SANTOS
    56536 TIANGCO, MARY GRACE YACHELLE BONITA
    56537 TIANGCO, MELODY FAITH GALLARDO
    56538 TIANGCO, ROSEMARIE LITA
    56539 TIANGSON, ANA DOMINIQUE CASTA
    56540 TIANIA, ANDREA KARISSA HABANA
    56541 TIANIA, PRECIOUS ANN ANGCO
    56542 TIBAGACAY, CINDY CARVAJAL
    56543 TIBALDO, MARCELINO BAS-ILAN
    56544 TIBAR, JHON REY BASAS
    56545 TIBAY, RONELYN ELICAN
    56546 TIBAYAN, JENNELYN LAGUSTAN
    56547 TIBAYAN, JOAN EUGENIO
    56548 TIBAYAN, LHYDEL CASIN
    56549 TIBAYAN, NIGEL ALAMPAY
    56550 TIBE, ERNA COSO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1133 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    56551 TIBE, KIMBERLY JANE DUMAGUIT
    56552 TIBI, CHRISTIAN CORPORAL
    56553 TIBIO, CHERRY LOU ANDRADE
    56554 TIBIO, PRINCES DIAN DIOSO
    56555 TIBON, CARLA GRAFE
    56556 TIBON, GINA CASUNO
    56557 TIBON, YVONNE DE LEON
    56558 TIBONG, NOLIE MAE GOSLAB
    56559 TIBULAN, ALJIN MAE DELOS ANGELES
    56560 TIBULE, JENILYN BAUTISTA
    56561 TIBURCIO, QUEENIE ZETTE SANTOS
    56562 TIBUYIN, GIBSON BACANTO
    56563 TICAO, ABIGAIL JOY DINO
    56564 TICAR, CRESLAINE BULACO
    56565 TICGUEY, IVAN GALBAN
    56566 TICMON, ANNAMIE CATALUÑA
    56567 TICON, MARIA EDENJOYCE BANCAL
    56568 TICOY, ROGELIO JR ORZAL
    56569 TICSE, JACKY LOU NUNGA
    56570 TICULAN, LORIEBELL CORONEL
    56571 TICYADO, CLAUDINE BALAG-EY
    56572 TICZON, MELINDA MASDO
    56573 TIDOY, ANDREA CRISSA LORETO
    56574 TIDULA, JENNIFER ASUMBRA
    56575 TIDULA, RICHEL TRESPECIOS
    56576 TIEDRA, MA WILMA HERNANDO
    56577 TIEMPO, FELISA MAE SANGUENZA
    56578 TIEMPO, JESSICA TAGANAS
    56579 TIEMPO, MARVIN GARDOSE
    56580 TIEMPO, MAXIM DOMINIQUE LADEZA
    56581 TIENZO, DANA TIONGSON
    56582 TIENZO, JOSELITO JR CORONACION
    56583 TIENZO, MYLENE DELOS SANTOS
    56584 TIERRA, JAM CARLWYNN TALENTO
    56585 TIERRA, JERWIN SISON
    56586 TIERRA, MA CELESTE DOBLON
    56587 TIGAS, RHIZA MAY GUILLERMO
    56588 TIGBAO, CRISTEN PORLARES
    56589 TIGLAO, CHRISELLE LANSANGAN
    56590 TIGLAO, KIMBERLYN NAGUIT
    56591 TIGLAO, LEO BAUTISTA
    56592 TIGLAO, MONICA JIMENEZ
    56593 TIGOLO, QUENY ROSE GIROY
    56594 TIGOY, EVELYN GAMBOA
    56595 TIGTIG, GRETCHEN MAGLANGIT
    56596 TIGUE, MARIBETH DAHUYA
    56597 TIIN, JOYSIE OKIT
    56598 TIISAN, JAYZA VILLASAN
    56599 TIJON, JHONNA ROSE TORRETEJO
    56600 TIJULAN, OLIVER GADIAO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1134 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    56601 TIL-EW, JENIFER AGO-AN
    56602 TILA-ON, MICHELLE ANTIPOLO
    56603 TILAN, REBELYN ANGCA
    56604 TILAON, ALLAN ABID
    56605 TILAP, JUN RIO MURILLO
    56606 TILBE, KRISTINE REINA SAMANTILLA
    56607 TILDE, HOLDEN SETH DELLATAN
    56608 TILDE, HOPE XENITA DELLATAN
    56609 TILID, JECKY BARIMBAO
    56610 TILLA-IN, JOHN MARLO COLLAMAT
    56611 TILLO, CYRELLE JOY ONTONG
    56612 TILLOR, ROY DELA CRUZ
    56613 TILO, CATHLYN MACCE MAZON
    56614 TILO, IMEE RUTH TUGAY
    56615 TILOS, LUZ SONLIT
    56616 TILULONG, MIA FAUS ABRASALDO
    56617 TIMAGOS, JESSA CACHO
    56618 TIMAGOS, LEONILYN OLIVER
    56619 TIMAJO, JENNY OLALO
    56620 TIMAJO, JOHN MICHAEL BUENCONSEJO
    56621 TIMAJO, LESTER MARQUEZ
    56622 TIMAJO, MARITESS ZALAVARRIA
    56623 TIMAJO, NICK IVAN DE LEON
    56624 TIMARIO, KAREEN CLAIRE LABADAN
    56625 TIMARIO, KARL NIÑO SOSO
    56626 TIMARIO, MADELA DAGUPLO
    56627 TIMAY, BONIFACIO CABAY
    56628 TIMBA, JEHLY MAE GALANGQUE
    56629 TIMBAL, GERALDINE KAY
    56630 TIMBAL, LOUREMEY CAPUCONG
    56631 TIMBAL, MAY JUNADELLE GUHILING
    56632 TIMBAL, RENZ ZUÑIGA
    56633 TIMBAL, SARAH KAYE TRIBIANA
    56634 TIMBAL, WARREN INOT
    56635 TIMBANG, CHRISTEL ANN VALERIANO
    56636 TIMBANGAN, RECHEL BILANDO
    56637 TIMBOL, AYRA LANSANG
    56638 TIMBOL, DESIREE MENDOZA
    56639 TIMBREZA, ANTONIETTE DOMINGO
    56640 TIMBREZA, HONEY LYN BUGTONG
    56641 TIMBREZA, MA REGINA CABAHUG
    56642 TIMBREZA, MARIA FLORESA CEMPRON
    56643 TIMBREZA, MARISH RIOLA
    56644 TIMBREZA, SARAH MAE NAZI
    56645 TIMBREZA, YRA ANGELIQUE LAGUNDINO
    56646 TIME, ARIANE CARIÑO
    56647 TIMKANG, AMIE ROSE ODON
    56648 TIMKANG, GRACE LYN GORRA
    56649 TIMKANG, MICHELLE BESTUDIO
    56650 TIMKANG, NORMAE PADA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1135 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    56651 TIMMALOG, SHENA MAE GUNDRAN
    56652 TIMMANAN, DARYL NANGLIHAN
    56653 TIMMANGO, DEXTER ALLAGA
    56654 TIMOG, ATHLIANNE MARIE OBERA
    56655 TIMOGAN, JERRY NICHOLAS JR BURIAS
    56656 TIMOGAN, RITCHELLE SUPERA
    56657 TIMOL, ARIZ CUBIAN
    56658 TIMON, ROSARIO FRANCISCO
    56659 TIMONERA, GERALDINE PERMEJO
    56660 TIMOTEO, JERALYN CASIPE
    56661 TIMOTEO, JHONDEE DIMDAM
    56662 TIMOTEO, SHANLEY AGUINALDO
    56663 TIMPOG, JOHN CHRISTIAN DIWA
    56664 TIMPUG, VENIZZE GAMAYON
    56665 TIMSON, HANNAH TUMAMPOS
    56666 TIMTIM, ANNAFE LAMBATING
    56667 TIMTIM, JANE MARIE TAYROS
    56668 TIMTIM, JOHN DAVID TROCIO
    56669 TIMTIM, PONCIANO JR BASAN
    56670 TIMTIM, RAZEL TENDERO
    56671 TIMTIM, REY MAGPAYO
    56672 TIMTIM, ZALDY ANDALES
    56673 TIMTIMAN, JENNY CARL DALUSONG
    56674 TIMTIMAN, MARIAN PORTILLO
    56675 TIMUAT, ALLAN SOLARES
    56676 TIMUAT, JOANNA MARIE DONGUINES
    56677 TIN, JANICE ANTON
    56678 TIN-AO, APPLE JANE NIEVES
    56679 TINACO, JORECA ALFECHE
    56680 TINACO, MARY JOY ANTE
    56681 TINAJA, ROXANNE HAGOPIT
    56682 TINALIGA, JONATHAN CAJAYON
    56683 TINAMISAN, CAMILO JOHN LASAM
    56684 TINAMPAY, RIZA OMBOY
    56685 TINANGCURAN, RUEN MAE PILAYNON
    56686 TINAPAY, MA THERESA FREDD BAQUIRQUIR
    56687 TINAPAY, MARJORIE LABASTIDA
    56688 TINAPAY, MICHELLE MARRIE ECUBE
    56689 TINAPAY, RHODORA MAE BEBANCO
    56690 TINASAS, MISTY MAE TAGARAO
    56691 TINAY, ALTHEA GUILA ASAREZ
    56692 TINAY, CESAR TRUMATA
    56693 TINAYNAN, JULIET NAPUDO
    56694 TINDOC, CATHERINE ZABALDICA
    56695 TINDOC, GLORY FEIHL GINGGO
    56696 TINDOG, LIEZL DAÑOSA
    56697 TINDOY, JANE AUBREY MASAN
    56698 TINDOY, JOANNA MARIE RUBIN
    56699 TINDOY, MA LOURDES GUMAPAC
    56700 TINDOY, RAYMUND LUMAPAS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1136 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    56701 TINDUCAN, KHATRINA OBEDIENTE
    56702 TINEBRO, NICOLE TACUGUE
    56703 TINES, ROGELIO JR CAMIGUING
    56704 TING, AILLEN VARGAS
    56705 TINGA, RUFFA MAE IPIL
    56706 TINGA, SERGE PALER
    56707 TINGLE, JANINE CASTILLO
    56708 TINGOR, SAMMYLIN CUYAO
    56709 TINGSON, ANGELOU GUIA
    56710 TINGSON, APRIL MAY CASIO
    56711 TINGSON, CHRISTIE JOY LOZANDE
    56712 TINGSON, COLEEN TEMPLADO
    56713 TINGSON, FRECY GARDOSE
    56714 TINGSON, PERLA VELIGANIO
    56715 TINGSON, ROQUE TOLEDO
    56716 TINGSON, SETH ANNE ALIPO-ON
    56717 TINGSON, SHIELA DULABAY
    56718 TINGSON, WINNIE ROSE
    56719 TINGUHA, JAMAICA
    56720 TINGUHA, JOATAM TUBALLA
    56721 TINGUHA, JUVELYN ENOPIA
    56722 TINGZON, JOAN RITAZO
    56723 TINO, JOHN RYAN ARGARIN
    56724 TINONAS, MERIDEL JAYME
    56725 TINONG, TESSA JOY SOLOMON
    56726 TINONGA, PERLESITA JUAGPAO
    56727 TINOY, LARRY DABLIO
    56728 TINOY, MARIFE REMULTA
    56729 TINTERO, VALERIE ZYBELL URBANOZO
    56730 TIO, DIVINA PAGUYAN
    56731 TIO, MYCEL LICAYAN
    56732 TIOCSAY, DORESA VILLACUATRO
    56733 TIOL, SARIVA ABEJO
    56734 TIOLO, KHARIS FRANCO
    56735 TIONGCO, FATIMA GANZON
    56736 TIONGCO, JASTINE GOZUN
    56737 TIONGCO, JHON RALF LORETO
    56738 TIONGCO, MARY ANNE DIWA
    56739 TIONGCO, MICHELLE SANTOS
    56740 TIONGCO, RENS HOPE ALAMPAY
    56741 TIONGCO, SEBASTIAN DATU
    56742 TIONGSON, JELVIE CALACAT
    56743 TIONGSON, MAY BALIMBIN
    56744 TIONGSON, PAULYN JENN DURANO
    56745 TIOSIN, AIRA BASCO
    56746 TIOZON, CAROL ANNE PEÑARANDA
    56747 TIOZON, KYLLE AAROUX ARPON
    56748 TIOZON, MICHELLE NAVILLA
    56749 TIOZON, RAQUEL BERCADES
    56750 TIOZON, TERENCE RADA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1137 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    56751 TIPAY, ALINE GARCIA
    56752 TIPAY, JENNY REYES
    56753 TIPDAS, CINDY AQUINO
    56754 TIPDAS, JELLY ROSE MAQUIPOTEN
    56755 TIPLES, NOREEN ABAYON
    56756 TIPON, LIANNE PEARL DELA CRUZ
    56757 TIPONES, MICHELLE RAPOSON
    56758 TIQUE, JOAN SANTOS
    56759 TIQUI, EDWIN GUARIN
    56760 TIQUIS, MYLENE SANDOVAL
    56761 TIQUIS, ZAIRELL ROSE ILAGAN
    56762 TIQUISON, CAREN TROGANI
    56763 TIQUISON, REGINA JOY RODRIGUEZ
    56764 TIRAD, ALEXANDER DE VERA
    56765 TIRADO, ELMARY PEPITO
    56766 TIRADOS, KATHLEEN CALALO
    56767 TIRANTE, WENIFREDA PANUELOS
    56768 TIRASOL, MELJOHN TABA
    56769 TIRATIRA, JOPET AQUINO
    56770 TIRATIRA, LORAINE CAMILLE GONZALES
    56771 TIRI, KAYE ANN CARANTO
    56772 TIRO, IMELY LOREN EDEM
    56773 TIROL, LOWELLA BALIHON
    56774 TIRON, JEZEREEL GRACE GANELA
    56775 TIRONA, DAVE JOHN PAGULAYAN
    56776 TISARA, RAMBY CHRISLE PICO
    56777 TISMO, ANNIE ORLENE BINGCO
    56778 TISMO, SHEENA SABANAL
    56779 TISON, AGNES CLAIRE LIBO-ON
    56780 TISOY, PATRICK OLEA
    56781 TISUELA, JHANNIE BABE GEROY
    56782 TITAN, MORGAN OLIVEROS
    56783 TITO, JIMMY BOY ALSA
    56784 TITO, LOUIE JAY GLASANAY
    56785 TITONG, MARZIEL RETURAN
    56786 TITONG, SALVADOR JR DOQUILLA
    56787 TITULADO, JUNEVIE GALECIA
    56788 TITULAR, KENNETH GRACE TOLENO
    56789 TIU, IRIS CHEZA FERRIOL
    56790 TIU, NATIVIDAD
    56791 TIU, SARAH JEAN
    56792 TIU, SHEENA SECCION
    56793 TIU, SHERLILY IANNA GUNDAYAO
    56794 TIU, SUSAN TRINIDAD
    56795 TIVAR, VICTORIO CONCEPCION
    56796 TIWAN, JEBIE ACALLINDO
    56797 TIZO, REMYMARK SARAUSA
    56798 TIZON, ALLAINE BADUA
    56799 TIZON, CHRISTINE DARL AVILA
    56800 TIZON, ELAINE MONZON
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1138 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    56801 TIZON, EUNICE SUITADO
    56802 TIZON, GENESIS CHICO
    56803 TIZON, HONNIELETH TUNGOL
    56804 TIZON, JEZA MAE GREMAR HORNEJAS
    56805 TIZON, MERIDANE ROMA
    56806 TIZON, PAULO LORENZO REMOT
    56807 TIÑEDO, GLADYS TAN
    56808 TOBAK, NURMINA SAPAL
    56809 TOBE, JONATHAN TIKIDEN
    56810 TOBEO, ROMEO MAALIHAN
    56811 TOBERA, RODOLFO JR FUENTES
    56812 TOBES, MYTH AHLEE ESPALDON
    56813 TOBIAGON, JEAZEL BAE FAIRA GALVEZ
    56814 TOBIAS, AIJELETH OLIVEROS
    56815 TOBIAS, CRISTITHESS VENTURA
    56816 TOBIAS, HEIDI LYN FRANCISCO
    56817 TOBIAS, JAY CUBERO
    56818 TOBIAS, JAYSON BERNAL
    56819 TOBIAS, JELLY CARDINAL
    56820 TOBIAS, JESSICA VIDAÑA
    56821 TOBIAS, LESLIE ANN DECENA
    56822 TOBIAS, LOWRENCE ALAMAN
    56823 TOBIAS, MARK IGNACIOS GERONES
    56824 TOBIAS, MELEAH JANE LOPEZ
    56825 TOBIAS, NICOLE SANQUI
    56826 TOBIAS, NOLIE MABAG
    56827 TOBIAS, RENSON ROY RABINO
    56828 TOBIAS, SHIELA MARIE PICA
    56829 TOBIAS, TRIXIA MAE CAAGUSAN
    56830 TOBILLA, CHRISTIAN DAMIL
    56831 TOBONGBANUA, ALJON FLORENDO
    56832 TOBONGBANUA, ZILLAH RIO
    56833 TOCA, MARAYA DWEN MANGA
    56834 TOCABEN, LESLIE PALATAN
    56835 TOCALDO, FLYZYSER RABANAL
    56836 TOCAO, KERSTIN JANE BILOCURA
    56837 TOCGONGNA, ANDRINA BINOGWAL
    56838 TOCLOY, CHARRIE DONNA BANANIA
    56839 TOCMO, DARIEL GAYOSO
    56840 TOCMO, JOLANIE RABAGO
    56841 TOCMO, R-JAY ALBARICO
    56842 TODEÑO, BRAINARD BOCOD
    56843 TODOC, MYLA NITURA
    56844 TOGADO, MARIA ISABEL RULL
    56845 TOGLE, JESICA GANAN
    56846 TOGLE, JHONA MAE MAGTUBO
    56847 TOGLE, LEANE NAVIA
    56848 TOGLE, RIZA GUANZON
    56849 TOGONON, DANDELL REY ESCLEVA
    56850 TOGONON, JACKIELYN MOSQUEDA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1139 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    56851 TOGONON, LOVEJOY FLORES
    56852 TOGUEÑO, CHRISTIAN ARANDIA
    56853 TOGUEÑO, JONNA GARBIN
    56854 TOH, MARIBETH DIZON
    56855 TOKOYEN, RIZALINE VALENTIN
    56856 TOLARBAS, WILMARIE GUMAYAN
    56857 TOLATO, JANE ARARAO
    56858 TOLDOYA, AGNES NEBRES
    56859 TOLECO, MARK RALPHRICH MAGBANUA
    56860 TOLEDANA, BEA ALDEA
    56861 TOLEDO, AIZA TUBILLARA
    56862 TOLEDO, ANNA MARIE FABON
    56863 TOLEDO, ANNE LORRAINE MALAGUEÑO
    56864 TOLEDO, BEATRIZ PAMELA CRISOSTOMO
    56865 TOLEDO, BREDJETT ANN NORADA
    56866 TOLEDO, CAMILLE GONZALES
    56867 TOLEDO, CHERRY MAE LLAMOSO
    56868 TOLEDO, CHIARA MAE CONCEPCION
    56869 TOLEDO, CRISPIL MEMPIN
    56870 TOLEDO, DANIEL NALUG
    56871 TOLEDO, ELLENOR AUSTRIA
    56872 TOLEDO, ESTER PASATIEMPO
    56873 TOLEDO, GINA GALGO
    56874 TOLEDO, HANNAH GRACE EVANGELISTA
    56875 TOLEDO, JAMIN RAMONES
    56876 TOLEDO, JAY ROMULO NOEL
    56877 TOLEDO, JERICA NUEZCA
    56878 TOLEDO, JESSICA JANE MAGDAONG
    56879 TOLEDO, JONATHAN JR DUMDUM
    56880 TOLEDO, JUSTINE JEAN MEDEZ
    56881 TOLEDO, MA ELLEN JOY DURA
    56882 TOLEDO, MARICEL AGUIRRE
    56883 TOLEDO, MARICEL LATIGAY
    56884 TOLEDO, MATTHEW GREFIEL
    56885 TOLEDO, MAUREEN AVA DALONOS
    56886 TOLEDO, NOEMI
    56887 TOLEDO, NORIEL FALLARIA
    56888 TOLEDO, QUEENIE ELAINE RAMIREZ
    56889 TOLEDO, RAIZZA MAY ANOVA
    56890 TOLEDO, RHEALHYN MENDOZA
    56891 TOLEDO, RICA CURL LAZARO
    56892 TOLEDO, RIZA MARIE VILLOCILLO
    56893 TOLEDO, ROLAND JR MIRALES
    56894 TOLEDO, RUSSANA MAE PACULDAS
    56895 TOLEDO, SHEENA ROSAL
    56896 TOLELIS, WENDYLYN BALSAMO
    56897 TOLENADA, RHOCEL TIPAY
    56898 TOLENO, JUSTINE MAE TORRETO
    56899 TOLENO, RONELYN TAÑAQUIN
    56900 TOLENTINO, AARON JOHN PEMPENGCO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1140 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    56901 TOLENTINO, AILENE MAE VILLASOR
    56902 TOLENTINO, ALEXANDER JR PICO
    56903 TOLENTINO, ALMA BELLA ARAGON
    56904 TOLENTINO, AMY SUPILLO
    56905 TOLENTINO, ANGELA MAE ROJA
    56906 TOLENTINO, ANGELA NICOLE PABLO
    56907 TOLENTINO, ANGELICA PANGILINAN
    56908 TOLENTINO, ANGELIKA JANSOL
    56909 TOLENTINO, ANJELEE SINDOL
    56910 TOLENTINO, ANNA CLARISSA MAGLAMBAYAN
    56911 TOLENTINO, ANNA ROSE DAWANG
    56912 TOLENTINO, ARLYN SEMBRAN
    56913 TOLENTINO, ARYANNE JOY CONCHE
    56914 TOLENTINO, AUBREY GAYLE OBNIMAGA
    56915 TOLENTINO, BARRY GREFIEL
    56916 TOLENTINO, BRIXNER DAVE PALAD
    56917 TOLENTINO, CHARINA GUZMAN
    56918 TOLENTINO, CHIN CHIN GALVEZ
    56919 TOLENTINO, CHRISTIAN MACARAEG
    56920 TOLENTINO, CHRISTIAN ALISON CERAPION
    56921 TOLENTINO, CLAUDINE JOY JAILANI
    56922 TOLENTINO, CRYSTAL PEARL GENILAN
    56923 TOLENTINO, DARREN LAMINERO
    56924 TOLENTINO, DHEA ROSE ESPERANZA
    56925 TOLENTINO, DOMINIC MACAPAGAL
    56926 TOLENTINO, GISSELLE ENRIQUEZ
    56927 TOLENTINO, GRACE MAY OLIDAN
    56928 TOLENTINO, GRETHEL MARCO
    56929 TOLENTINO, HAIFA AGLIONES
    56930 TOLENTINO, IVY JOY CABANES
    56931 TOLENTINO, JACKYLEN SALCEDO
    56932 TOLENTINO, JAMICA ANTONIO
    56933 TOLENTINO, JANINE LEGASPI
    56934 TOLENTINO, JERELYN MOSCOSO
    56935 TOLENTINO, JESSICA LLANES
    56936 TOLENTINO, JOANA PAULA PASCUA
    56937 TOLENTINO, JOANNA ROSE SUMOG-OY
    56938 TOLENTINO, JOHN KENNETH OLLAGANGI
    56939 TOLENTINO, JOLINA PEDROSA
    56940 TOLENTINO, JONAH LEI VARGAS
    56941 TOLENTINO, JONALYN MENDOZA
    56942 TOLENTINO, JOSEPH DILAO
    56943 TOLENTINO, JOSEPH MANANGAN
    56944 TOLENTINO, JOYCE ANN MACATUNO
    56945 TOLENTINO, JOYCE ANN MAGALLON
    56946 TOLENTINO, JUDE CYGFRED LOBERIO
    56947 TOLENTINO, KAREN JIMENO
    56948 TOLENTINO, KEVIN YSIP
    56949 TOLENTINO, KHRISTINE PASCUAL
    56950 TOLENTINO, KIMBERLY SANITA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1141 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    56951 TOLENTINO, KRISTINE JORDAN
    56952 TOLENTINO, KRISTINE LYKA CABOTE
    56953 TOLENTINO, LAUDINE JARATA
    56954 TOLENTINO, LEAH GLORY
    56955 TOLENTINO, LEAH PANGALANGAN
    56956 TOLENTINO, MARIE ANGELIKA BOLO
    56957 TOLENTINO, MARY JANE VILLAHERMOSA
    56958 TOLENTINO, MAY ANN TAGSIP
    56959 TOLENTINO, MERADIL PEREZ
    56960 TOLENTINO, MICHAEL JOHN SORIANO
    56961 TOLENTINO, NOEMI MARTINEZ
    56962 TOLENTINO, PATRICK JAY MADURO
    56963 TOLENTINO, PRINCESS LOVE DECIN
    56964 TOLENTINO, RAFAEL LIWANAG
    56965 TOLENTINO, RAMILEE RAMIL
    56966 TOLENTINO, RAYCHELLE MAY TESORERO
    56967 TOLENTINO, RAYMOND NICO CALARA
    56968 TOLENTINO, REJEAN DOLOR
    56969 TOLENTINO, ROANNA ROSE PACHO
    56970 TOLENTINO, ROBILYN CANLAS
    56971 TOLENTINO, RODOLFO ABENIA
    56972 TOLENTINO, ROMEL FELICIANO
    56973 TOLENTINO, ROSE ANN TAMONAN
    56974 TOLENTINO, RUBY ANN MARCO
    56975 TOLENTINO, RYAN CHRISTIAN ORILLANEDA
    56976 TOLENTINO, SHERIA LOUH SANTOS
    56977 TOLENTINO, SYLVESTER ASUNCION
    56978 TOLENTINO, VANGEROS OLLA
    56979 TOLENTINO, WELL-SHIE AGAMATA
    56980 TOLENTINO, YOLANDA CARINGAL
    56981 TOLENTO, JERMAINE GRACHELLE ABINAN
    56982 TOLERAN, MITZ ERICKA INSIK
    56983 TOLERO, MARYJANE MONDARES
    56984 TOLETE, CRISTYME DUMAO
    56985 TOLETE, LELLORD TERRADO
    56986 TOLIAO, EMELY LUMAPAS
    56987 TOLIBAO, MARK CARLO TUMARONG
    56988 TOLIBAS, EMILY BORLAZA
    56989 TOLIBAS, JERSON PAPA
    56990 TOLIBAS, MELINDA BAYAS
    56991 TOLING, JOEMAR REYES
    56992 TOLITOL, ROSEANN PEDIMONTE
    56993 TOLLEDO, JOAN LETADA
    56994 TOLLEDO, MARIA LADY LYN DOFREDO
    56995 TOLLOY, RODMARK RAMOS
    56996 TOLO, RADHEL FAITH VISTO
    56997 TOLO, WINNIELYN TULAUAN
    56998 TOLOCOTOC, NIKKI DOLLIENTE
    56999 TOLOG, SARAH TALATALA
    57000 TOLOMIA, CHUN KIAT
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1142 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    57001 TOLOMIA, DARLENE TOSETA
    57002 TOLON, CHERRY ANN ROSELADA
    57003 TOLONES, LENJUN APLOMINA
    57004 TOLOP, LIESYL DAQUIS
    57005 TOLORES, REYMARK MENDOZA
    57006 TOLORES, ROBIE MAE MENDOZA
    57007 TOLOSA, JEAZEL MACANDOG
    57008 TOLOSA, JOICE ANNE UMANDAP
    57009 TOLOSA, REMEL TEMPORAL
    57010 TOLOSA, WENZY ANN MADRONES
    57011 TOLOY, AMIEL KIT TADULAN
    57012 TOLOZA, RENNA DEBIL
    57013 TOMADA, RAYMOND
    57014 TOMADA, ROSALIE
    57015 TOMAGAN, MUTYA ANSAGAY
    57016 TOMAGAN, RODOLFO BENAVIDEZ
    57017 TOMAGOS, ANGIENETH LUCAS
    57018 TOMALABCAD, MARY ANN BORROMEO
    57019 TOMANENG, MICHAEL JEFFREY SISO
    57020 TOMAQUIN, JELLY BRIGOLE
    57021 TOMARO, ROBERT KIER TANQUERIDO
    57022 TOMAROCON, NORJILYN JUMAWAN
    57023 TOMARONG, BEULAH DOREEN CALLO
    57024 TOMARONG, EMME GRACE TEVES
    57025 TOMARONG, JAMAICA LABROSO
    57026 TOMAS, ARJAY CAPINGIAN
    57027 TOMAS, CHERRY ANN RAMIREZ
    57028 TOMAS, DIANA ROSE BALANAY
    57029 TOMAS, FRITZIE MAE ELIZALDE
    57030 TOMAS, GLYVEN DANGLIPEN
    57031 TOMAS, IVONY RATILLA
    57032 TOMAS, JOCELYN GOLDOVE
    57033 TOMAS, JOMAR TABACO
    57034 TOMAS, JULIET LEGAWEN
    57035 TOMAS, JUN-JUN CARANTO
    57036 TOMAS, KATHERINE CORPUZ
    57037 TOMAS, LEA COJO
    57038 TOMAS, LEO MARK BUTED
    57039 TOMAS, PRINCESS MONICA VILLANUEVA
    57040 TOMAS, REVILLA ACABAL
    57041 TOMAS, REYNALYN VILLARIN
    57042 TOMAS, RICH MAE RIO
    57043 TOMAS, RODNEY ARGONZA
    57044 TOMAS, ROSE ANN DIEGO
    57045 TOMAS, SHARAH GRACE CABRERA
    57046 TOMAS, VERONICA CAYAGO
    57047 TOMAS, WIDAD MASUKAT
    57048 TOMAWIS, AIDA BUTIG
    57049 TOMAWIS, JANORAH OMBRA
    57050 TOMAZAR, JINKY POLIDARIO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1143 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    57051 TOMBAGA, REA ANGELIQUE LAZO
    57052 TOMBOC, JULIO ESCULTOR
    57053 TOMBOC, MAR JANSEN DAYAP
    57054 TOMBOC, VINCENT MEJAL
    57055 TOME, CHRISTINE BLANCO
    57056 TOME, CLAIRE MARQUEZ
    57057 TOME, JENEL LUMAYAS
    57058 TOME, JERIMAY GEREBISE
    57059 TOME, JULIE MAE MONDING
    57060 TOME, REMALYN CRUZADA
    57061 TOMENIO, JONABELLE BALDOZA
    57062 TOMENIO, ROBERTO CAPRECHO
    57063 TOMIAL, LENIE DOLL BARANDA
    57064 TOMIMBANG, ELAINE MAY RAMIREZ
    57065 TOMINEZ, APRILYN ARIZ
    57066 TOMINIO, DANA DELIGERO
    57067 TOMINIO, MARIAN NUYTE
    57068 TOMO, NICA PIJA
    57069 TOMOGON, ROLDAN ROMINGGA
    57070 TOMOL, MAE JOY SERAÑO
    57071 TOMOL, NIKKI MAYVIN
    57072 TOMON, DENISE BEATRISH CORIENTE
    57073 TOMONAS, KRISTINE ORONG
    57074 TOMORIC, DIANA MARIE DAPITON
    57075 TOMOTOP, JANICE SAMORIN
    57076 TOMOTORGO, NIKKIVEL ROYO
    57077 TOMPAYOGAN, KEITH PEREZ
    57078 TOMPONG, RIC GERALD FUNELAS
    57079 TOMULAC, LYCA MAE CABELBEL
    57080 TOMULTO, ROWESHINE GARCIA
    57081 TONATO, VISSAL HERSHEY BUENO
    57082 TONDARES, APRIL GELERA
    57083 TONDO, CRISTINE JOY LANORIAS
    57084 TONELADA, GRACE EDRALIN
    57085 TONERA, NIÑA CZARINA RAMOS
    57086 TONES, JOELYN CALAMBRO
    57087 TONES, KARREN CALAMBRO
    57088 TONETE, NORA JANE ESCOBIDO
    57089 TONG, ROMEL JOHN DE PADUA
    57090 TONGA, ARMANDO JR ELA
    57091 TONGCO, ALVIN CHICO
    57092 TONGCO, MICHAEL JONES VIDAL
    57093 TONGCOS, VIA MAE GALAPIN
    57094 TONGCUA, MA FEVE TILANAS
    57095 TONGCUA, ROSEMAE POLITUD
    57096 TONGKALING, MARICEL DE GUZMAN
    57097 TONGNAWA, ANNIE CANDY CLAIRE COSIDON
    57098 TONGOL, CATHERINE MAHINAY
    57099 TONGOL, JAEMIE CASILLE
    57100 TONGOL, TOM PAULIE MAGHUYOP
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1144 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    57101 TONGOL, TRACY BASILIO
    57102 TONGSON, ELJON CHRISTIAN OSORIO
    57103 TONICO, MARY ROSE LIPER
    57104 TONIDO, DARYL JOY BEATO
    57105 TONIDO, MICHELLE ANGELA BACLLE
    57106 TONIO, ARIAN BERINGUEL
    57107 TONO, DIANNE SENOBIN
    57108 TONO, LEAH FAITH ELUMBA
    57109 TONO, MENDY PITOGO
    57110 TONOG, AINA MALINAO
    57111 TONOG, DANIZA BAQUIRAN
    57112 TONOG, JIEZEL MAE ESCOLLAR
    57113 TONOG, SHEENA JANE BALLOGDAJAN
    57114 TONOGBANUA, CAROL SIBONGA
    57115 TONOGBANUA, VINCENT EARL MAGRAMO
    57116 TONTO, JAMILAH MUTO
    57117 TONZO, JOANNE SALIOG
    57118 TOPACIO, CAROLINA VARGAS
    57119 TOPIA, JUDY ANN BIRON
    57120 TOPICO, MARIE FIDES DELA CRUZ
    57121 TOQUE, CAMILLE JOY FARAON
    57122 TOQUE, LENY ANN UBATAY
    57123 TOQUERO, ANNIE ETORMA
    57124 TOQUERO, DIANNE THERESE LOVERIA
    57125 TOQUERO, KRISTINE MANGUBAT
    57126 TORADO, JUDY ANN BULILAN
    57127 TORAJA, RYAN KIEN ORILLANEDA
    57128 TORAJA, VICENTE CUBILLAN
    57129 TORALDE, AHL-JAY LOVENDINO
    57130 TORALDE, CHRISTINE DABE BACUS
    57131 TORALDE, RONA ALCARAZ
    57132 TORALDE, TRIXIA MAY ROMAGOSA
    57133 TORALLO, ARLENE APRIL PADUA
    57134 TORATO, CECELIA PADILLA
    57135 TORCE, GENEVIE MONTERO
    57136 TORCELINO, JUSHEIL RODRIGUEZ
    57137 TORCINO, SHELLA
    57138 TORCUATOR, DARLYN SARABIA
    57139 TORDA, JANA MOIRA UGALDE
    57140 TORDA, JOHSUA BARDONADO
    57141 TORDA, MARCELINA REPATO
    57142 TORDA, SHAHODY URIANI
    57143 TORDERA, ANGELU CAGALINGAN
    57144 TORDILLA, MARIA CRISTINA CABLAYAN
    57145 TOREJAS, JAKELYN MIRANDA
    57146 TORENTE, DHANDEE LUAD
    57147 TORETA, SHEILA MARIE SOBERANO
    57148 TOREÑA, MIKKE PINTOR
    57149 TORIAGA, MA CRISTINA DIOLA
    57150 TORIANO, MARY FAITH BARCO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1145 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    57151 TORIBIO, IRISH JOY BIALEN
    57152 TORIBIO, JAMILLAH MAY DOMINGO
    57153 TORIBIO, JOHN RAY DINGSING
    57154 TORIBIO, JONATHAN AGCAOILI
    57155 TORIBIO, KRISTINE MAE AIZON
    57156 TORIBIO, LIBERTY PEREZ
    57157 TORIBIO, MA SERENA ATILANO
    57158 TORIBIO, NIMFA CIELO VALEROS
    57159 TORIBIO, ROCHELLE PANTALEON
    57160 TORICO, JERO JR EBALDE
    57161 TORIDA, CATLYN JOY VILLALON
    57162 TORILLA, LILANIE MONIQUE NAVAROZA
    57163 TORILLAS, AIZHA LIMASA
    57164 TORILLAS, KINNETH BATISLA-ON
    57165 TORILLO, FEBIE BIACO
    57166 TORILLO, MARK RONIL PLATON
    57167 TORING, AILENE ANN RULIDA
    57168 TORING, HELEN TA-ARAL
    57169 TORING, JESSA DELA ROSA
    57170 TORING, KARL JAYSON BABATUAN
    57171 TORING, LYNDIE PATERNO
    57172 TORINO, CRISELVEN MANUAT
    57173 TORINO, ELIE ROSE LASCUÑA
    57174 TORINO, IRIS MAE GOLES
    57175 TORINO, JENNY ROSE ANTECRISTO
    57176 TORINO, MARIA CATHERINE HAYAG
    57177 TORINO, REY MEJOS
    57178 TORIO, ANA LIZA SARMIENTO
    57179 TORIO, GESA VIADO
    57180 TORIO, HILLARY ALIDO
    57181 TORIO, NOREEN CLARICE CASTRO
    57182 TORIO, RENATO JR BUTIC
    57183 TORIO, ROLANDO JR LUMAUIG
    57184 TORIO, ROXANNE GERONIMO
    57185 TORION, CHERRY DECEO
    57186 TORION, ELVIE ABESADA
    57187 TORLAO, APRIL MAE CAÑETE
    57188 TORLAO, LALLAINE JOYCE GARCIA
    57189 TORLAO, MARCHO COTIANGCO
    57190 TORLAO, MERLIE TORDA
    57191 TORMENTO, ROCHELLE MARIE MORIAL
    57192 TORMIS, JENNIFER PAMILGAN
    57193 TORMIS, MISEL GRACE BAEL
    57194 TORMO, AIREN FERNANDEZ
    57195 TORMON, GEMELYN AJENO
    57196 TORNEA, JOHN TYRONE JR JANIOLA
    57197 TORNO, EZRA MAUREL DACALOS
    57198 TORNO, JOHN VINCENT ALDEA
    57199 TORNO, VANESSA MAE FORTE
    57200 TOROBA, JESSON GANLOY
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1146 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    57201 TOROBA, JHON CHELL OCENA
    57202 TOROBA, KEZIAH KYLL HOPE PADILLA
    57203 TORON, ANAVIE LUBIANO
    57204 TORON, PAUL JAYSON OLORVIDA
    57205 TOROTOT, JOY BELONIO
    57206 TORQUATO, MYRA ESTACIO
    57207 TORQUATOR, IAN ALOC
    57208 TORQUEDO, GRACESELYN LOQUINCIO
    57209 TORRALBA, ANGELICA MEJIA
    57210 TORRALBA, CHERIE ANN MABRAS
    57211 TORRALBA, LEO PALALON
    57212 TORRE, ALICE TENAJEROS
    57213 TORRE, ARIS GALVELO
    57214 TORRE, JOSE EMMANUEL JR LOGRONIO
    57215 TORRE, RICKY GECA
    57216 TORREBLANCA, IRYVE KIASAO
    57217 TORRECAMPO, CATHERINE VICENTE
    57218 TORRECAMPO, IRISH DELA CRUZ
    57219 TORRECAMPO, JOMER MAHANLUD
    57220 TORRECAMPO, LYKA CHRISTEANNE ARCE
    57221 TORRECAMPO, MAFE MARIE TUAYON
    57222 TORRECAMPO, SARAH MAE RODRIGUEZ
    57223 TORRECAMPO, VEENES AMOR MERCADO
    57224 TORREDA, EMILIE LUAGUE
    57225 TORREFIEL, EVERLYN VERDE
    57226 TORREFIEL, JASMINE JOY BARRAZA
    57227 TORREFIEL, ROXANNE FALLORINA
    57228 TORREFLORES, JOSHUA AGLORO
    57229 TORREFRANCA, CELSO JR GORRERO
    57230 TORREFRANCA, JOECEL DE GUZMAN
    57231 TORREGOSA, CHRISTINE HAZEL TAGSIP
    57232 TORREGOSA, FRENZY LAURENTE
    57233 TORREGOSA, JAMES ROGER BRINGAS
    57234 TORREGOSA, JASLIN CHY
    57235 TORREGOSA, LOJEAN SOCORIN
    57236 TORREGOZA, MARY JEAN QUIÑO
    57237 TORREJANO, MARIA CAROL LYN PARILLA
    57238 TORREJAS, CRISTITA MELANCOLICO
    57239 TORREJAS, DAYANAH ROSE PACETE
    57240 TORREJAS, DIVINE GRACE TANEO
    57241 TORREJAS, RUBIJHEAN
    57242 TORREJOS, JOHN KERVY LAFUENTE
    57243 TORRELIZA, MARNIE TANCOGO
    57244 TORRELIZA, MARRIEL ATIENZA
    57245 TORREMOCHA, CHARLYN YBAÑEZ
    57246 TORREMOCHA, ELAIZA MAE DEGAMO
    57247 TORREMOCHA, RHEALYN AMANTILLO
    57248 TORREMONIA, CLARICE BOMBEO
    57249 TORREN, GENLYN BRIONES
    57250 TORRENUEVA, BOYET DULIN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1147 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    57251 TORRENUEVA, PATRICIA MAE ARIATE
    57252 TORREON, ALLAN MEMBRILLOS
    57253 TORREON, ELVIE SARONG
    57254 TORREON, MARIA JESSABEL CAJES
    57255 TORREON, REA JANE SUELLO
    57256 TORREPALMA, ANALYN ALCONABA
    57257 TORREPALMA, CHESIEL MEA
    57258 TORREQUIMADA, AIKO AMPOL
    57259 TORRES, ALLAN CABALLERO
    57260 TORRES, ALTHEA FAYE MORAUDA
    57261 TORRES, AMY GARRIDO
    57262 TORRES, ANGEL DONATO
    57263 TORRES, ANGELA SEVA
    57264 TORRES, ANGELIKA BEBERO
    57265 TORRES, APRIL ANN GUSI
    57266 TORRES, BABY JOY BOCON
    57267 TORRES, BREN DENVER OBLIGADO
    57268 TORRES, CARMEL MAE MARIE MARIANO
    57269 TORRES, CARMINA LAYNE PANILA
    57270 TORRES, CHANDI LOU SANTIAGO
    57271 TORRES, CHRIS LLOYD TURADO
    57272 TORRES, DANMER JUDE GERPACIO
    57273 TORRES, ERICA VALENZUELA
    57274 TORRES, ERICKA FRANCISCO
    57275 TORRES, ERICKA TRISHA
    57276 TORRES, ERLAN MONICA IGOT
    57277 TORRES, FRANCIS AARON REYES
    57278 TORRES, GRETCHEN ARAQUEL
    57279 TORRES, HAZEL JOY PASAMONTE
    57280 TORRES, HONEYLYNNE GOLLEGOS
    57281 TORRES, IVANNAH VHEY FERNANDEZ
    57282 TORRES, IVY JASMIN OCAMPO
    57283 TORRES, JACEE PIRANTE
    57284 TORRES, JANE ALUMBRES
    57285 TORRES, JELYN YATASA
    57286 TORRES, JENICA SOCORRO
    57287 TORRES, JERICK MANSUETO
    57288 TORRES, JERSON MONSANTO
    57289 TORRES, JESSICA TORTAL
    57290 TORRES, JOANA MARIE FERAER
    57291 TORRES, JOCEL BRABANTE
    57292 TORRES, JOEMEL ROY POLIDO
    57293 TORRES, JOHN MARK DAOG
    57294 TORRES, JOHN MICHAEL IAN CUI
    57295 TORRES, JUDENCIO JR BULOSAN
    57296 TORRES, JULIUS ROY MADRIGAL
    57297 TORRES, JUNE NILLYN BALAGA
    57298 TORRES, KATHRINA CORAL
    57299 TORRES, KENT II CATACUTAN
    57300 TORRES, KEVIN KENNY SANTIAGO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1148 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    57301 TORRES, KIM LEANNDER VILLANUEVA
    57302 TORRES, KRISTINE RITCHEL MEDINA
    57303 TORRES, KRIZZIA PAULINE HEDDEN
    57304 TORRES, KYLE VELASQUEZ
    57305 TORRES, LEA GAYATIN
    57306 TORRES, LEA JOY CRUZ
    57307 TORRES, LEZA VERDADERO
    57308 TORRES, MA JESSA RAMIREZ
    57309 TORRES, MARC ALLEN CATSUELA
    57310 TORRES, MARGARITA MATURAN
    57311 TORRES, MARIA MARILYN MADRIAGA
    57312 TORRES, MARIA VICTORIA LOZADA
    57313 TORRES, MARIE JOIE RONA
    57314 TORRES, MARILYN BOSEO
    57315 TORRES, MARK KEVIN OBEJA
    57316 TORRES, MARK NOEL NAIG
    57317 TORRES, MARVIN SUMAYLO
    57318 TORRES, MARY JOY OCEÑA
    57319 TORRES, MAY ANN ARVIZO
    57320 TORRES, MICHAEL SEDANZA
    57321 TORRES, MIKAELA JANINE ENIERGA
    57322 TORRES, NORIE LIZA SORIO
    57323 TORRES, PATRICIA JONNA SANDAGON
    57324 TORRES, PRECIOUS DARLENE RONDARIO
    57325 TORRES, PRINCESS CAMBOSA
    57326 TORRES, PRINCESS KYLAH CHUA
    57327 TORRES, QUEENCESS ARA PASCUA
    57328 TORRES, RAMIYA GLENN JUMADIAO
    57329 TORRES, RAQUEL GARCIA
    57330 TORRES, RAYMOND PARUNGAO
    57331 TORRES, REGINE GOZO
    57332 TORRES, RENITH LEYTE
    57333 TORRES, RENZ HENRI SILVA
    57334 TORRES, RENZE HENRY CABRAL
    57335 TORRES, RHEALYN EJE
    57336 TORRES, RIKKA JESSICA CASTILLO
    57337 TORRES, RIVEDLARE MAHOR
    57338 TORRES, ROVIE GRACE LEQUIN
    57339 TORRES, ROWENA GINDAP
    57340 TORRES, ROXANNE LINTAN
    57341 TORRES, ROY CESAR ARQUILLO
    57342 TORRES, SAHARA SECHICO
    57343 TORRES, SHANE TAKILID
    57344 TORRES, TROXIE GAVECT CUECO
    57345 TORRES, VENUS MAPAIT
    57346 TORRES, WILLENA MATEO
    57347 TORRES, YVETTE DE LA VICTORIA
    57348 TORRES, YVONNE CLAIRE BARRIED
    57349 TORRESTRE, JOBERT CORTUNA
    57350 TORRETA, CHRISTELA AUZA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1149 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    57351 TORRETA, REGENET POYAOAN
    57352 TORREVILLA, BG RETITA
    57353 TORREVILLAS, GAZELLE MONCADA
    57354 TORREVILLAS, XYRA KRISTI PALAC
    57355 TORRIANA, JHON ALBERT VILLENA
    57356 TORRICO, SHIRLEY PIMENTEL
    57357 TORRIZO, VERNADETTE DASMARIÑAS
    57358 TORRO, ADELFA LUNTAYAO
    57359 TORSINO, JEFFREY BASOL
    57360 TORTOLA, LUSTER SUE OLANA
    57361 TORTOR, ALDWIN GABRIEL ACDAL
    57362 TOSETA, ROCHELLE RAMIREZ
    57363 TOSING, MARK JOHN DIETA
    57364 TOSOY, JOSE CRIS PALAGTIW
    57365 TOSTOS, RHODA PICLOY
    57366 TOTANES, FEBEROSE DINO
    57367 TOTING, KRIZIA UGAS
    57368 TOTTO, RUEL ABAYA
    57369 TOYOGON, MARIVIC NGALO
    57370 TOÑACAO, ANTHONY SAAVEDRA
    57371 TOÑACAO, JEMMELYN ORIAS
    57372 TOÑACAO, KARENE CORTES
    57373 TOÑACAO, MARY APPLE MALOLOY-ON
    57374 TRABAJO, MARIGY CAJUTAY
    57375 TRABASES, RONA JEAN PADERNAL
    57376 TRADIO, DENNIS LASTIMADO
    57377 TRADIO, REBECCA CENABRE
    57378 TRAGICO, KEVIN ALONTE
    57379 TRAGICO, TEODY JR TIRANTE
    57380 TRAIFALGAR, IVANAH JOY DIAZ
    57381 TRAIGO, MAEBELLE SISON
    57382 TRAIN, CATHRINE VIBAL
    57383 TRAIN, MARY GRACE CORTEZ
    57384 TRAIN, SHAIRA PRAISE LAGORDO
    57385 TRAJANO, KHARINE ORIGENES
    57386 TRAJE, JOHN VERGEL SARCENO
    57387 TRAJE, MARY DEW FUENTES
    57388 TRAJE, MELIZA NAVARRA
    57389 TRAJICO, CHRISTIAN DIONISIO
    57390 TRAMBULO, LEZETH DE LA FUENTE
    57391 TRANCE, ANTONIO MORALES
    57392 TRANCO, JOHN RODFEL QUESADA
    57393 TRANGIA, ARVIN BRIGOLI
    57394 TRANI, GIANN CARLO VELEZ
    57395 TRANQUILLERO, JENIMEL GARBOSA
    57396 TRANSFIGURACION, JERIC ASUNCION
    57397 TRAPA, CLARTMAR CALAYCA
    57398 TRAPAGO, LENITH OGALINOLA
    57399 TRAPAL, ARIES JAMES LIBOON
    57400 TRAPAL, ISMAR ALINGIG
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1150 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    57401 TRAPANE, JEDAH EVANGELISTA
    57402 TRAPELA, MARK JOSEPH SANTOS
    57403 TRAPSE, JAY FRANCIS ABRAGON
    57404 TRAQUEÑA, DIANE RODRIGUEZ
    57405 TRAQUEÑA, LORA MAE ABAQUITA
    57406 TRASGA, NICOLE ANNE
    57407 TRASMONTE, ANALYN CALUTO
    57408 TRASMONTE, CHELSI BADANA
    57409 TRASMONTE, EMIE BALINGIT
    57410 TRASMONTE, MARY ROSE MURRO
    57411 TRASMONTE, SYNN MELODY TOPIA
    57412 TRASPADERME, MAX PAUL ALINTANA
    57413 TRASPE, JHON EDWARD ROMERO
    57414 TRAVERO, KIM MADRIAGA
    57415 TRAVERO, SERGE ALMO
    57416 TRAVILLA, ERICKA MAY DAGO-OC
    57417 TRAVILLA, RONALD GARIL
    57418 TRAYA, APPLE GRACE DELOS REYES
    57419 TRAYA, JIREH EDCHIN DULOHAN
    57420 TRAYA, MARIE CHOU AM-IS
    57421 TRAYA, ROSE MULATO
    57422 TRAYVILLA, KRYSMAR DIADEM TORRE
    57423 TRAYVILLA, PHILIP DENAQUE
    57424 TRAZO, MARIAFE VILLAVER
    57425 TRAZONA, MARY ANN GEDARO
    57426 TRAZONA, RACTHEL ENCINA
    57427 TRESMANIO, CHARLES JR TUMPANG
    57428 TRESMANIO, JED TORRENTE
    57429 TRESPUENTES, EDELYN GEVERO
    57430 TRESPUER, MARK ANTHONY ESCOSAR
    57431 TREYES, CAREN JOICE LIZA
    57432 TREÑO, MARY FEVILYNE BAGISPAS
    57433 TRIA, JOAN CHRISTINE NACIONAL
    57434 TRIA, TRICIA MAE VILLAS
    57435 TRIBIANA, RICHEL TUBALINAL
    57436 TRIBUJEÑA, LEZETTE TOBIAS
    57437 TRIBUNAL, MARY CHRIS SUMIDO
    57438 TRIBUNALO, DARWIN VILLAMOR
    57439 TRILLANA, CHRIZZELL SOLANO
    57440 TRILLANA, RACHELLE ANN SILAO
    57441 TRILLES, KAREN OGARDO
    57442 TRILLES, SHAJENE
    57443 TRINIDAD, ABIGAEL ESTABILLO
    57444 TRINIDAD, ARNEL AUGUIS
    57445 TRINIDAD, BIANCA NICOLE MONTUYA
    57446 TRINIDAD, CHRISSIE KYELL MIRANDA
    57447 TRINIDAD, CHRISTINE MAE DIGAN
    57448 TRINIDAD, GILLIAN MALVAS
    57449 TRINIDAD, GIRLIE MAE PULMON
    57450 TRINIDAD, JAMIE JANE DELES
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1151 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    57451 TRINIDAD, JENEBETH BUTCON
    57452 TRINIDAD, JERALDINE TOROY
    57453 TRINIDAD, JET BACALLANG
    57454 TRINIDAD, JEZIEL MAE BATALLER
    57455 TRINIDAD, JOHN ALDOUS MARTIN
    57456 TRINIDAD, JONIC DIMPO
    57457 TRINIDAD, JOSE RENAN SANTOS
    57458 TRINIDAD, JUDY ANN MABBORANG
    57459 TRINIDAD, LIEZEL ASUNCION
    57460 TRINIDAD, MARIA LALAINE
    57461 TRINIDAD, MARY JOY LUNA
    57462 TRINIDAD, MATEA-ALVYN HERRERA
    57463 TRINIDAD, MIA DUEÑAS
    57464 TRINIDAD, REB CASSEY MARAMBA
    57465 TRINIDAD, RENZ MICHAEL SIMON
    57466 TRINIDAD, SARAH FAITH ELIAS
    57467 TRINIDAD, TRISHA TRESVALLES
    57468 TRINING, NORHATA MAMANSAL
    57469 TRINOS, JOANNE GALANG
    57470 TRINQUITE, CHARRY AKIATAN
    57471 TRIO, ARIANE MARIE SERRA
    57472 TRIO, PAOLA JANE JAGOLINO
    57473 TRIPOLI, ROBERTO JR LUCENA
    57474 TRIPULCA, MARY ANN OLANO
    57475 TRISTE, JESTER COLLADO
    57476 TRISTE, MARIA JESSICA JOY VILLARIZA
    57477 TRITIN, SHERYL TOLEDO
    57478 TROCIO, KRYSTEL NIÑA MAHINAY
    57479 TROGANI, ELNA
    57480 TROGO, JOHN DALE VALMORIA
    57481 TROGON, JESSA CABACANG
    57482 TROJILLO, JEAN OBRENCE
    57483 TROMPETA, JESSICA QUIAMBAO
    57484 TROMPETA, MARIELLE GUINEA
    57485 TROMPETA, TEDDY PINEDA
    57486 TRONDILLO, MARIA PHILINDA PELARION
    57487 TRONGCO, JATORSLYN GUERRERO
    57488 TRONGCOSO, JENNY LYN BRASE
    57489 TRONO, BENJIE DE LA CRUZ
    57490 TRONO, JOHN CARL DARIAS
    57491 TROPA, GENEVIVE JARABE
    57492 TROPIA, ARMELA PALAGUD
    57493 TROPICO, MARJOHN SANCHEZ
    57494 TROYO, APRIL ROSE KINDECA
    57495 TROYO, BEVELYN SAROL
    57496 TRUITA, GLENDA TUBAGA
    57497 TRUMATA, CHRISTIAN JOE
    57498 TRUMATA, JENNELYN CALUYO
    57499 TRUMATA, MIKEE
    57500 TRUMATA, RENZ ABANTO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1152 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    57501 TRUYA, JENIPRIL MENDEZ
    57502 TRUYA, REGINE CANQUE
    57503 TU, MA CORAZON FRANCISCO
    57504 TUA, JARIA CADIL
    57505 TUACAR, MELINDA MACALALAD
    57506 TUALA, GRETCHEN TAHUM
    57507 TUALLA, MARIA CRISELDA RODRIGUEZ
    57508 TUAN, LUISA JOY GALAQUIT
    57509 TUAN, SHIELA MAE MACONDON
    57510 TUANDO, JAYANNE MEDIANA
    57511 TUANGCO, KIMBERLY DAHILIG
    57512 TUANGCO, RENEE YVONNE BINUA
    57513 TUANGGANG, JULIETA NACARIO
    57514 TUANQUIN, JEAN LESTER TURQUEZA
    57515 TUANZON, DESIREE SENTILLAS
    57516 TUASON, MARY BEATRICE MARCIANO
    57517 TUASTUMBAN, CHRISTIAN SAPINOSO
    57518 TUAYON, ALAIN RAE SOJOR
    57519 TUAZON, APRIL JANE GRAVADOR
    57520 TUAZON, ARIEL FRANCISCO
    57521 TUAZON, CAMILLE NALING
    57522 TUAZON, CATHERINE UY
    57523 TUAZON, CLAIRE MAY AQUIEN
    57524 TUAZON, CLAIRE YHYL DOFREDO
    57525 TUAZON, DOMINGO BAUTISTA
    57526 TUAZON, EDDIE JR HESONA
    57527 TUAZON, ELIZABETH MULI
    57528 TUAZON, JANICE VERZANO
    57529 TUAZON, JANN LOUISE REBULTAN
    57530 TUAZON, JANNA YGOÑA
    57531 TUAZON, JASMIN JOYCE TUBERA
    57532 TUAZON, JOCELLE BERNAL
    57533 TUAZON, MAE ROSE MERCADO
    57534 TUAZON, MARIA KATRINA DOMINIQUE TJ SANTOS
    57535 TUAZON, MIRA MINAS
    57536 TUAZON, MIRACLE BORLADO
    57537 TUAZON, NACYL JOY DACLAG
    57538 TUAZON, NODELYN DALLEGO
    57539 TUAZON, PRINCESS DIANA BORLADO
    57540 TUAZON, REANA INONCILLO
    57541 TUAZON, ROSALYN CAPAPAS
    57542 TUAZON, VANICA DELA ROSA
    57543 TUAÑO, ARISA OBISPO
    57544 TUAÑO, IRENE DE JESUS
    57545 TUAÑO, JELYN VELASCO
    57546 TUBA, RUFFAMIE ANINAYON
    57547 TUBAC, EDEN HONCULADA
    57548 TUBAL, GLENN ALOCILLO
    57549 TUBALADO, CLEMENCIA ABELLA
    57550 TUBALE, JESSA MAY JUAYANG
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1153 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    57551 TUBALE, KATE CHARLOTTE BUAN
    57552 TUBALLA, JOAN MABUNGA
    57553 TUBAN, ANGEL MARK ARCALA
    57554 TUBAN, CRASSIE MAY CALLAO
    57555 TUBAN, JENNEFER CONCEPCION
    57556 TUBAN, MARGIE TUDO
    57557 TUBAT, SHEEN MAE DELFINO
    57558 TUBBAN, AURELIA CLEMOR
    57559 TUBBAN, MA LORENA PASCUAL
    57560 TUBBAN, NELSON JR ASUNCION
    57561 TUBEO, BENMAR ECLIONEL
    57562 TUBEO, FRANCES AUDREY CONDA
    57563 TUBERA, FELIX JR DIAZ
    57564 TUBERA, NARIEL FAYE LEONEN
    57565 TUBESA, KRISTY ANN TAYO
    57566 TUBIA, ARIAN JOY MACEDA
    57567 TUBIANO, QUEENIE ROSE SABONDO
    57568 TUBIANOSA, MA CECILIA GUERIÑA
    57569 TUBIANOSA, SALVE ANTONETTE GOZO
    57570 TUBIERA, DJUN CARL MAGNO
    57571 TUBIERA, RIZA PALMON
    57572 TUBIG, REGINA YABUT
    57573 TUBIGON, CYRUS PAUL ALAIRA
    57574 TUBIGON, ESTHER JOY BURLAZA
    57575 TUBIGON, FRENCES LE DINDIN
    57576 TUBIGON, JESSE AL-SO
    57577 TUBIL, APRILYN ALERIA
    57578 TUBILAN, JESSA JOY NIEZ
    57579 TUBILLA, DYRLA ORCULLO
    57580 TUBIN, RINGGO PEDRITA
    57581 TUBINO, BRYAN YUMOL
    57582 TUBIO, JANICE AVANCIÑA
    57583 TUBIO, JAY ANTHONY PINTAC
    57584 TUBIO, OASIS TRIGO
    57585 TUBLE, DELBERT TELABOR
    57586 TUBLE, MARIA SYVELLE LEYSON
    57587 TUBLE, PAUL BENEDICT DELA CRUZ
    57588 TUBO, JANET BUTRON
    57589 TUBO, MARY CRIS OBEDENCIO
    57590 TUBO, ODESSA CISNEROS
    57591 TUBOG, LENDY SARINGAN
    57592 TUBOG, MALOURHY KATE PENANOS
    57593 TUBOLA, JENDEL DELFINO
    57594 TUBON, KIMBERLY BAÑAGA
    57595 TUBON, NIÑA KRIS TACTAY
    57596 TUBONGBANUA, RUTH LYN BAUTISTA
    57597 TUBORA, MARK LLOYD PANES
    57598 TUBORO, JULIE ESPLANA
    57599 TUBU, ELIZA GRACE MANALUNGSUNG
    57600 TUBURAN, DANILO TILLO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1154 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    57601 TUCAK, DAHLIA MANLAPAO
    57602 TUCODAN, NORHAINAH MACALANGCOM
    57603 TUD, ROSEMARIE MARGARITO
    57604 TUDAYAN, RESURECCION JR RAMILO
    57605 TUDDAO, RUBY LOUIE MAMBA
    57606 TUDDAO, VANESSA ROSS DECENA
    57607 TUDO, CHEREBEL TAJARAN
    57608 TUDO, LERMA JOY BELARMINO
    57609 TUDTOD, JENYMIE ROJO
    57610 TUDTUD, ALEX ORBILLA
    57611 TUDTUD, JEAN CLAUDE TIWO
    57612 TUERES, RODERICK JR CANDILADO
    57613 TUGAD, CLARYSSE KATHERINE ANGELO
    57614 TUGADE, KIETHLEE
    57615 TUGADE, RENE MANUEL
    57616 TUGADE, WILFRED JR ANTONIO
    57617 TUGADI, ARVIN JAMES CALAGUE
    57618 TUGANO, AIRA DAVID
    57619 TUGANO, MARK JEOUS TUPAL
    57620 TUGAOEN, FENNILYN OROZCO
    57621 TUGAP, GISELLE RODAJE
    57622 TUGAS, MARIEDEL TRINIDAD
    57623 TUGAWIN, LAIZA MAE LAGMAY
    57624 TUGDANG, LILIBETH MEDEZ
    57625 TUGNAO, MERJUN ABALLE
    57626 TUGO, JASMIN CEÑIDOZA
    57627 TUGOT, SHAILYN NOTA
    57628 TUGUINAY, CHERRYVEIN DULNUAN
    57629 TUGUINAY, KATE CALALANOY
    57630 TUGUINAY, LOVEJOY BUBOD
    57631 TUGUINAY, MARICEL BASTOR
    57632 TUGUINAY, MHISTY FATE PINKIHAN
    57633 TUGUINAY, VENUS NATOPLAG
    57634 TUGUINAYO, RODENSON ABRIN
    57635 TUICO, AILEEN TUMATAL
    57636 TUICO, SUNSHINE RIFE
    57637 TUIZA, HAIRENE JOY FORTUNA
    57638 TUIZA, MARIEL
    57639 TUKAS, SITTIE JOEBAINA SALILAGUIA
    57640 TUL-ID, AIRENE MALAZARTE
    57641 TUL-ID, CLAUDINE SALADAGA
    57642 TULABOT, CARLA CALUBIA
    57643 TULAGAN, RENGIEMILLE REBADOMIA
    57644 TULANG, CLAIDE LOUIE MANTILLA
    57645 TULANG, LEODE JOY RUIZ
    57646 TULAS, SHIELA MAY BEATRIZ BAUTISTA
    57647 TULAYBA, RHELS CATURAN
    57648 TULBE, SAMUEL JR MORENA
    57649 TULBO, EMY PEROTE
    57650 TULBO, RHEA FE CAMANCHO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1155 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    57651 TULE, MERLAN GAY KO
    57652 TULIAO, CIRILO TAMAYAO
    57653 TULIAO, DANIEL BARTOLOME
    57654 TULIAO, IRENE CAUILAN
    57655 TULIAO, JENNY MAE DANNOG
    57656 TULIAO, JOSHUA ANGCO
    57657 TULIAO, MA LOURDES ESTORIES
    57658 TULIAO, MARIFEI CANNU
    57659 TULIAO, RACHELL ARENDELA
    57660 TULIAO, RIC JAY TAMANG
    57661 TULIAO, RUTH GALI
    57662 TULINGAN-DOLORMENTE, RAYMALYN AWAKAN
    57663 TULINGIN, JANICE MISE
    57664 TULIO, APRIL LEE JULIAN
    57665 TULIO, EARL JOHN TAN
    57666 TULIO, FIER ANGELIE FLORES
    57667 TULIPAN, ANALYN
    57668 TULIVA, DECERIE TAN
    57669 TULOD, JEZA SALAPANG
    57670 TULOD, JONAH KRISTA MONTAÑO
    57671 TULOD, RAYMARK MANUEL
    57672 TULOD, SARAH MAE SINANGOTE
    57673 TULTOG, DEVORAH ADAMME
    57674 TUMABIAO, DARREALLE TANAUAN
    57675 TUMABIENE, KIRSTEN MAREE PINO
    57676 TUMABIENE, MARY JOY BORBON
    57677 TUMACAS, LAICA MARIBOJOC
    57678 TUMACAY, JOANA ESTRELLA NUEVO
    57679 TUMACDER, LEA CAMARA
    57680 TUMAGAD, JEAN BAGUIO
    57681 TUMAGAN, EVAMAE EMAN
    57682 TUMALA, JAYSEL VITALICIO
    57683 TUMALA, SARAH JANE MACASERO
    57684 TUMALAY, ERIC NAVARRO
    57685 TUMALE, CRYSLER DIAZ
    57686 TUMALI, LORA JANE ABLEN
    57687 TUMALIP, LYNDETH DOMINGO
    57688 TUMALIUAN, ANALYN PUNO
    57689 TUMALIUAN, GRACE MANGULAD
    57690 TUMALIUAN, JUNELYN MALAYAO
    57691 TUMALIUAN, LORAINE TEODORO
    57692 TUMALIUAN, WINNIE ACOSTA
    57693 TUMALON, TONY PAGADORA
    57694 TUMAMAK, JAIRUS GIAN BARDILAS
    57695 TUMAMAK, LYRA JOY TILLO
    57696 TUMAMAO, ELLEN CRIS LAWENG
    57697 TUMAMAO, GERMAYNE MINZ CORPUZ
    57698 TUMAMPIL, ELAINE JOY OLALO
    57699 TUMAMPIL, MARJURIE BILOLO
    57700 TUMAMPOC, JOFFREY JOHN PREJAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1156 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    57701 TUMAMPOS, JEANESSA MATILDO
    57702 TUMAMPOS, JERAMIE CABALHIN
    57703 TUMANAN, MARIEL AQUINO
    57704 TUMANAN, MARISSA CALAZARA
    57705 TUMANAO, NICA MIEL LINGAD
    57706 TUMANDA, MICHAEL ALLAN MANTILLA
    57707 TUMANDAO, HANNAH PAULA SUMAYOD
    57708 TUMANDAO, MICA ELLA JAN RANCHEZ
    57709 TUMANDING, ELMA LIAWAN
    57710 TUMANENG, AHLYN JOY NACINO
    57711 TUMANENG, BIEL LAINE PRUDENCIO
    57712 TUMANENG, MELEN GRACE EDROLIN
    57713 TUMANENG, MICHELLE SACATROPEZ
    57714 TUMANG, CRISTY ANNE BERMEJO
    57715 TUMANG, KAMILLE BULATAO
    57716 TUMANGAN, AUDREY ROSE PLAZA
    57717 TUMANGDAY, SHEILA MAE FERNANDEZ
    57718 TUMANGDAY, SHYRELL YRISH ESQUIERDO
    57719 TUMANGUE, MARY KRIS ORCEMEÑA
    57720 TUMANGUIL, ROSITO MORA
    57721 TUMANON, CHELKA MINGOA
    57722 TUMAOB, NORA ALINDAYU
    57723 TUMAOB, PAOLO KIM DE LA CRUZ
    57724 TUMAOB, ROSEANIE SEJANE
    57725 TUMAPON, LEGELINE JABIEN
    57726 TUMAQUE, SHANNALANE REPASA
    57727 TUMARAO, JUDY-ANN
    57728 TUMARONG, JOY LYN JAYSON
    57729 TUMAYAO, CRISELDA GONZALES
    57730 TUMBAGA, ABEGAIL DOLORFO
    57731 TUMBAGA, BOBBIE CABUNGCAG
    57732 TUMBAGA, EUNICE EUGENIO
    57733 TUMBAGA, FHEBELYN LIMON
    57734 TUMBAGA, FRADEL BALLESTEROS
    57735 TUMBAGA, JENNELYN BARRION
    57736 TUMBAGA, JHONIE MARIE SALUDES
    57737 TUMBAGA, MARIA CHRISTINA CASANDIG
    57738 TUMBAGA, MHARA BUMACAS
    57739 TUMBAGAHAN, JOHN IVAN GUYO
    57740 TUMBAGAHAN, MIA COCHING
    57741 TUMBALI, FELICISIMA ALONZO
    57742 TUMBALI, HYACENTH CLAIRE AZADA
    57743 TUMBALI, JONAS JAKE SAMBAJON
    57744 TUMBOCON, MARY JANE MANGMANG
    57745 TUMBUKON, GIRLIE BARBON
    57746 TUMILAP, KIMBERLY JANE ELONDO
    57747 TUMILAP, LANIE EWA
    57748 TUMIMBANG, GRICHELLE SIONG
    57749 TUMINDIG, NORHAMIN KAMSA
    57750 TUMINDOG, IRENE DOMINICATA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1157 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    57751 TUMITIT, MICHELLE DULNUAN
    57752 TUMLAD, PEARLYNITH YALONG
    57753 TUMLOS, ARLENE NEYSA TIRAD
    57754 TUMOBAG, IRENE MORATO
    57755 TUMOLAC, MARICEL EAMIGUEL
    57756 TUMOLVA, JEFFERSON DERAY
    57757 TUMOLVA, KAREN KRESNA PLANAS
    57758 TUMON, JESCER LICMOAN
    57759 TUMPACAN, JAYREN JAMADIL
    57760 TUMPAG, ELSIE VIDAL
    57761 TUMULAK, CHANT ALINSUNURIN
    57762 TUMULAK, MICHAEL JOHN MALAQUI
    57763 TUMULAK, SHERLYN AMISTOSO
    57764 TUMULAK, YVONNE GAIL BERDIN
    57765 TUMULIN, DARCY TANDOG
    57766 TUMUTOD, BEA MAYETH REYES
    57767 TUNAC, DAME JUSTINE AGPAOA
    57768 TUNAY, ER VENZOI SAPO
    57769 TUNAY, MARY FRANCE SAONOY
    57770 TUNAY, POTENCIANO JR SONSONA
    57771 TUNDAG, JOLLY MAE ENOJADA
    57772 TUNDAG, KHELLY LOUISE LLEGO
    57773 TUNDAG, RICA PITOGO
    57774 TUNDAGUI, CHERYL NAGNOT
    57775 TUNGAL, GEMALYN PULIDO
    57776 TUNGCALING, JOJAINIE CADUNGOG
    57777 TUNGCALING, KHAYRIAH MANTOG
    57778 TUNGCO, MARY ROSE ANTIPOLDA
    57779 TUNGCUL, LIGAYA DE ASIS
    57780 TUNGCUL, NINETH TEJADA
    57781 TUNGOL, RHEGINE PIOL
    57782 TUNGPALAN, MARILYN TIJADA
    57783 TUNGUL, EDUARDO III CARIÑO
    57784 TUNGUL, LEANNE MERCADO
    57785 TUNO, SUNDAY SALIGUMBA
    57786 TUPAN, ANTONIO III BALINAS
    57787 TUPAS, ANGELIE ANDRES
    57788 TUPAS, APPLE SALIGUMBA
    57789 TUPAS, DAPHNY SHANE TAYOPON
    57790 TUPAS, MARY RUTH
    57791 TUPAS, REY NORIEL BALLON
    57792 TUPAS, RHEA JOY DEPLA
    57793 TUPAZ, ADLEMI ROSE PAPANDAYAN
    57794 TUPAZ, ALFEA NISPEROS
    57795 TUPAZ, JEFF AEREN ILASIN
    57796 TUPAZ, JENELYN ROBLES
    57797 TUPAZ, RHEA MAE PALMA
    57798 TUPAZ, ROLDAN JAY MONTAÑO
    57799 TUPAZ, ROXANE VERGARA
    57800 TUPIG, JANET TUBERA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1158 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    57801 TUPPAL, MARIA JOANA ABANA
    57802 TUPPIL, LYZA MARINELLE DE CHAVEZ
    57803 TUPPIL, MARY JANE AYENDE
    57804 TUPRIO, LADYBELLE SALCEDO
    57805 TUQUERO, JACKLYN MONTEROSO
    57806 TUQUIB, MARIA JOYMAE SOLINAP
    57807 TUQUIB, REGINE OBANER
    57808 TURA, CARLA AUGUIS
    57809 TURADO, MINDESA GRACE CATUBIG
    57810 TURADO, MINUEL JADE CATUBIG
    57811 TURALBA, JESSA CALCETA
    57812 TURALBA, MONSTARLITA FERNANDEZ
    57813 TURALBA, RAUL TURALBA
    57814 TURALDE, JAYRON RENIGEN
    57815 TURALDE, MA LEILANIE BAUTISTA
    57816 TURAN, JOSUE-JOSUA NGOA
    57817 TURAN, MARIA MAY TORREJAS
    57818 TURAWAN, DHEZA MAE LOPECILLO
    57819 TURBANOS, CESAR GRINGO ABELLERA
    57820 TURDA, JOSEPH YADAO
    57821 TURIANO, SETH KENAN ESTOR
    57822 TURINGAN, AIZA VINARAO
    57823 TURINGAN, EVELYN MAGDALENA
    57824 TURINGAN, REYNALD DOLLIENTE
    57825 TURLA, JOCEL CAPOQUIAN
    57826 TURLA, LOUISE ADRIEL CABANADA
    57827 TURLA, NICHOLLE DIZON
    57828 TURLA, RAYBAN-LEI TOLENTINO
    57829 TURLA, ROVEE LYN FELICIANO
    57830 TURLA, VENICE BAUTISTA
    57831 TURNO, CHARMINE NAELON
    57832 TURNO, JEAN CARLA ADARME
    57833 TURNO, MARY ROSE SOLIVA
    57834 TURO, JOSEPH COBALLES
    57835 TURO-TURO, CHERRIEMAE DOMINGUEZ
    57836 TURQUEZA, JEFFREY MARINAS
    57837 TURQUEZA, JOBEL GARCIA
    57838 TURTOGA, JOMARIE GEROGALEM
    57839 TURTOGA, LIEZEL MAY LODONIA
    57840 TURTOGO, EARL JAMES UBAL-UBAL
    57841 TURTUR, RIO BONITA
    57842 TUSCANO, MADELAINE ULEP
    57843 TUSCANO, MARY ROSE MIRA
    57844 TUSCANO, RENE MAE BAÑO
    57845 TUSCANO, ROSE REANTASO
    57846 TUSE, KAREN JOY SULLA
    57847 TUSIT, MELANIE CAPUNDAG
    57848 TUSOY, DEBRALYN REBUTA
    57849 TUTANES, DARIUS RAFAEL
    57850 TUTANES, DAVID KARL ZAMORA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1159 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    57851 TUTANIA, LAWRENCE YUHAN
    57852 TUTING, ANGELITO SARADOL
    57853 TUTING, JESMAR QUIRINO
    57854 TUTO, ALMIE MERCADO
    57855 TUTOL, OFELIA TAGLE
    57856 TUTOR, ALVIN EUGENIO NISNISAN
    57857 TUTOR, CAMILLE CUPAL
    57858 TUTOR, CERIACO MAGARIN
    57859 TUTOR, DOROTHY GRACE ABAD
    57860 TUTOR, JESSICA VARELA
    57861 TUTOR, MARLYN DIANSON
    57862 TUTOR, MARYLAN MORA
    57863 TUTOR, RENANTE PARAMI
    57864 TUTOR, RENE JR BRINQUEZ
    57865 TUTOR, SEGUNDINO PASON
    57866 TUTTOH, MOJIMAL ABDURASID
    57867 TUVALLES, CATHERIN BANTUG
    57868 TUVILLARA, JOHN MICHAEL MUYA
    57869 TUY, ENJELL DE SOLA
    57870 TUYAC, RODHELYN PAGUIA
    57871 TUYAK, SAHRIA MAE ZABALLERO
    57872 TUYAY, CHARINE GABRIEL VALDEZ
    57873 TUYAY, JINALENE BELLO
    57874 TUYAY, OWEN SENTILLAS
    57875 TUYOR, CAROLINE PONTERAS
    57876 TUYOR, JANET JANE MANGAYA-AY
    57877 TUYOR, RICKEL MARIE OLAGUER
    57878 TUZON, RYO JEROME CABALLES
    57879 TUÑACAO, MARK RYAN MIÑOZA
    57880 TUÑACAO, ROSALIE GEMINO
    57881 TUÑGUL, PRINCESS LORRAINE OCAMPO
    57882 TY, JOVIC SERRANO
    57883 UALAT, SHANE JILL IBARRA
    57884 UAO, EDRALYN LANON
    57885 UAPAL, KAREN HAZEL VILLON
    57886 UAYAN, DEX WENDEL FORNIS
    57887 UAYAN, RHEANNE LIMIT
    57888 UBA, APPLE MAE BURLAYAN
    57889 UBA, CHERRIE LOU AGAN
    57890 UBA, INGRID TIMTIM
    57891 UBA, LORIE JANE ASOQUE
    57892 UBA, RACHELLE JOY LICUAN
    57893 UBAG, GERALD TESIO
    57894 UBAG, JOAN MARIE PEDERO
    57895 UBAGAN, DVINE HAKESSA NAVARRO
    57896 UBALDE, DOLLY ANN UMAYAM
    57897 UBALDE, EDGAR MANALANG
    57898 UBALDE, VICENTE JR UBANAN
    57899 UBALDO, ANNA MARIE VILLARUBIA
    57900 UBALDO, APRIL HERMOSURA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1160 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    57901 UBALDO, CHIREL PORTON
    57902 UBALDO, EDMER DEJUCOS
    57903 UBALDO, JEPTY ESTACIO
    57904 UBALDO, JERELYN GARAIS
    57905 UBALDO, JULY ANN CANGAS
    57906 UBALDO, KAREN MARTIZANO
    57907 UBALDO, LUCKY MANZANO
    57908 UBALDO, MEGAN GAILE SUMILLA
    57909 UBALDO, PRINCESS RHYZA MORTERA
    57910 UBALDO, RAFAEL GAUDENCIO PIMENTEL
    57911 UBALDO, RINA RARAMA
    57912 UBALDO, RONIMO GAYLA
    57913 UBALDO, VANESSA BASARIO
    57914 UBALUBAO, RODELYN DE JUAN
    57915 UBAMOS, REMARJON RICAPLAZA
    57916 UBAN, KENNETH JACOB
    57917 UBANA, JOELLE ANN CUEVA
    57918 UBANA-"A", MYRNA RODRIGUEZ
    57919 UBANDO, KIER ARZADON
    57920 UBANDO, RAUL JR TIQUE
    57921 UBANI, APRIL LIQUIRAN
    57922 UBANI, CATHERINE MAGDAYAO
    57923 UBANO, DOLLY ROSE BAÑAS
    57924 UBANON, MAE AN BANGALAO
    57925 UBAOB, JERWIN RAFOLS
    57926 UBARRE, MARK DALIGCON
    57927 UBAS, ENEROSE RAMIREZ
    57928 UBAS, MARK ANTHONY CAÑABANO
    57929 UBAUB, MA KATHLEEN ACTUB
    57930 UBAY, GLYDEL JOYCE IGLESIAS
    57931 UBAY, HANNELLI JANE AGUDA
    57932 UBAY, LORRAINE KAYE BIAOCO
    57933 UBAY UBAY, JESTY CHRIS PEDROS
    57934 UBERAS, ANTON DIAZ
    57935 UBIÑA, KIM BONIFACIO
    57936 UBIÑA, MARNEL CABBAB
    57937 UBOD, AIRRA MAE RABAYA
    57938 UBONGEN, JUSTERINE ALAM ALAM
    57939 UBUNGEN, MARY CLAIRE SAYA-ANG
    57940 UBUNGEN, MAURAINE ESTIOCO
    57941 UCAG, RUTHER JACINTO
    57942 UCAT, SHARON DELLE BAGABALDO
    57943 UDANI, AIIRA ARANETA
    57944 UDANI, ANGELON GUMBOC
    57945 UDANI, HANNA CLAIR AMORES
    57946 UDANI, RENEE GUMBOC
    57947 UDANI, SHAREN JOY SONGCOG
    57948 UDANI, SILVESTRE III PIMENTEL
    57949 UDARBE, ELSIE MAE SANCHEZ
    57950 UDARBE, JULYAN PONCE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1161 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    57951 UDARBE, LOVELY ANGEL BALBAG
    57952 UDASAN, ROHAYNA PENTUNGAN
    57953 UDAUNDO, MICHELLE KATE DIZA
    57954 UDAUNDO, RICHELLE MAE ENGARAN
    57955 UDAY, MICHELLE SENTON
    57956 UDAY, RACHELL VALLE
    57957 UDDIN, AL-KHADZ DIGA
    57958 UDJA, ROHANA HUSSIN
    57959 UDTOHAN, DEONARDA MAGTORTOR
    57960 UDTOHAN, EDELLIE MAE DAMAULAO
    57961 UDTUJAN, JOSHUA BADILLA
    57962 UFANO, JEFFERSON MANAOIS
    57963 UGA, ESNAIRA SUMAPAL
    57964 UGA, HASELYN DAGUMAN
    57965 UGADDAN, JOSEPHINE BAUTISTA
    57966 UGADDAN, ROCHEL GALUPO
    57967 UGAL, LE-ANN GRACE PESIDAS
    57968 UGALDE, JOMAR TAMAYO
    57969 UGALINO, RIZZA JANNE NARES
    57970 UGAN, ALMA GREGORIO
    57971 UGAN, JANITO DANGAN
    57972 UGAN, JOCEPHINE TIDOR
    57973 UGBAMEN, JENNIFAR RELAMPAGO
    57974 UGDAMIN, JAYSON NOVILLA
    57975 UGDANG, REYMA FE PALOMARES
    57976 UGERIO, KIMBERLY ANN PIGOS
    57977 UGGAS, EVERDINA COMINGA
    57978 UGOBAN, FAIRAH FACUNDO
    57979 UGOS, SHAIRA JOY AMAN
    57980 UGOT, TEE JAY GACELAN
    57981 UGSAD, MARIE FE PEREYRA
    57982 UGSIMAR, JENNYBETH BODO
    57983 UGTAL, FERLYN BUEN
    57984 UGTALON, ARESTY SAMAR
    57985 UGTO, MONA GEN SALDON
    57986 UHILAN, CAROLYN PUGUON
    57987 UHUAD, JEMALYN RAMOS
    57988 UJAJUN, LAYLA ALMURAD
    57989 UJING, RAHMA GADDONG
    57990 ULAB, NENA ANGKANAN
    57991 ULAH, SHERMA MUJON
    57992 ULALAN, ALJON CONSIGNADO
    57993 ULAN, ROLAND RENZ LANCERAS
    57994 ULAN-ULAN, MELVIN PACATAN
    57995 ULANDAY, NNEKA OÑAS
    57996 ULANGKAYA, SAKINA LANUGAY
    57997 ULAR, EDNA CUARESMA
    57998 ULAR, JHONA MAE DACAYMAT
    57999 ULASO, CARL BENEDICK LATONIO
    58000 ULAYAN, KIM EROL
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1162 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    58001 ULAYAO, HAZEL MENDOZA
    58002 ULEP, ALEXANDER REY LAPASA
    58003 ULEP, KARIL SUGUITAN
    58004 ULEP, ROSE JEAN BRUNO
    58005 ULEP, SADIRI GAPAN
    58006 ULES, MOHAINON DAGUIT
    58007 ULIBAS, VINCENT UGANIZA
    58008 ULILISEN, QUEENIE USOP
    58009 ULITA, DAIZY MAY CUARESMA
    58010 ULLEGUE, MARY ROSE ALLONES
    58011 ULLERO, DIANA URBANO
    58012 ULLERO, JESSICA GARCIA
    58013 ULOGAN, NORHATTA BAGO
    58014 ULPINA, ANILYN BARCOMA
    58015 ULPINDO, ANGELIQUE HERNANDEZ
    58016 UMAC, NEIL LAMOSTE
    58017 UMAGA, JESA JAY JAN
    58018 UMAL, SHIMA PENDATUN
    58019 UMALAY, KRISTINE ROSE
    58020 UMALI, ARON DAVE MENDOZA
    58021 UMALI, CRISTEL ASEJO
    58022 UMALI, GAYL JORGETTE ADA
    58023 UMALI, GIE MARIE FRANCISCO
    58024 UMALI, JEFFERSON DE VILLA
    58025 UMALI, JOANNI MORENO
    58026 UMALI, JOHN LEXTER ASENDIDO
    58027 UMALI, JULYN MANGILA
    58028 UMALI, KIMBERLY RAYMUNDO
    58029 UMALI, MARY GRACE BERNARTE
    58030 UMALI, QUEENSLY PANGANIBAN
    58031 UMALI, RICO JAY PANCHO
    58032 UMALI, RIZALINE PAGUSAN
    58033 UMALI, RUEL CACAYURAN
    58034 UMALLA, CHERY ANN BLANCO
    58035 UMALLA, JHON HAROLD LAZARO
    58036 UMAMBONG, SYRA JANE ABON
    58037 UMAMPANG, JENNIFER ONTING
    58038 UMANDAL, HAYDEE SALAZAR
    58039 UMANDAP, LIEZEL RAMIREZ
    58040 UMANDAP, SAMMUEL CATOY
    58041 UMANG, ARIANNE APPLE GANGAT
    58042 UMAYAM, ALMA LIGSAY
    58043 UMAYAM, JOHN CONSTANTINE BELDEROL
    58044 UMAYAM, MARILYN GARCIANO
    58045 UMAYAM, MARY ANGELICA VILLENA
    58046 UMAYAM, MELCHOR SALVADOR
    58047 UMBAC, SANCELO MARCO ANTON ACERO
    58048 UMBAN, JOVELYN SOJON
    58049 UMBAN, RUDZIA HAILID
    58050 UMBAO, KRISTINE SALGADO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1163 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    58051 UMBAY, ELOISA JIMENEZ
    58052 UMBAY, JINKY-MAE IGNACIO
    58053 UMBAY, NINNA YSABELLA NEMENZO
    58054 UMBRETE, MARICAR CABRAL
    58055 UMILDA, JAMAILAH EXCONDE
    58056 UMINGA, MARIEN ANGELIE CASTRO
    58057 UMIPIG, CRISELYN MAE ABELLA
    58058 UMIPIG, GERALDYN QUINSAY
    58059 UMITEN, CLARENCE CARTUJANO
    58060 UMITEN, FRITZ GUION
    58061 UMITEN, MARY GALICANO
    58062 UMLAS, DIVINE MIKAELA MERCADO
    58063 UMLI, JANELLIE CISTINE PABLO
    58064 UMPA, HANAN ABDULLAH
    58065 UMPA, JAMZIEN MAMONDIONG
    58066 UMPA, NAJIBULLAH ALI
    58067 UMPACAN, CARLO DARIA
    58068 UMPAD, JESSA VELARDE
    58069 UMPIL, IAN SAMONTE
    58070 UMUPANG, GRACE RULIDA
    58071 UMUSIG, JOEY BOY TIGBAWAN
    58072 UNABIA, ANDREZA LEOREN PANSIT
    58073 UNABIA, BON ERIC MORERA
    58074 UNABIA, BRIAN NAVARRO
    58075 UNABIA, EMMANUEL PALOPALO
    58076 UNABIA, GENESIS TAHIR
    58077 UNABIA, JENNIE FERNANDEZ
    58078 UNABIA, MA VERONICA GELONGA
    58079 UNABIA, TEOFILO JR MALINAO
    58080 UNABIA, UNIQUE TORRICER
    58081 UNAJAN, KENDAL LAY LUMANTAS
    58082 UNAS, ARBIE JEAN TUA
    58083 UNATING, KRISTIA LACQUIAN
    58084 UNATING, ROSE ANN GILLE
    58085 UNAWA, LAIRALYN POBLETE
    58086 UNAY, AIRA NARCA
    58087 UNAY, NATY GRACE GUARDA
    58088 UNAY, RODCELLE MARALANG
    58089 UNCIANO, AL JOHN ISAGANI GRAVILEZ
    58090 UNCIANO, JOEVANIE FERNANDEZ
    58091 UNCIANO, MARY JOY ACANG
    58092 UNDAG, ARVIE JANE CATADA
    58093 UNDAIN, SHERWINALYN ABDULLA
    58094 UNDALOC, CRISJAN TENEBRO
    58095 UNDALOK, PRINCESS JADE DELA PEÑA
    58096 UNDANG, JIMMITH JANSEN TAPDASAN
    58097 UNDAY, DECEREY ELSISURA
    58098 UNDAYA, HADIGUIA GUIAMBLANG
    58099 UNDE, JENNIFER EDRIA
    58100 UNDIH, APHRODITE JAID
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1164 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    58101 UNDIN, EBILINA KALAM
    58102 UNDING, LAILA LAMBOG
    58103 UNGRIANO, ELLENE JOY PEÑAMORA
    58104 UNGSOD, JANINE ROQUERO
    58105 UNGUI, JHENNY DOBLE
    58106 UNICO, ANA LEAH CABRERA
    58107 UNILONGO, ARGIN FELIPE
    58108 UNILONGO, BABY JEAN ESTEVES
    58109 UNILONGO, JOHN LEE DELA CRUZ
    58110 UNLAYAO, FRANCIS NHIEL
    58111 UNO, EVERLYN FERMIN
    58112 UNOS, SAIMEN GALANTO
    58113 UNSON, ANDREA AMOR DELA CRUZ
    58114 UNSON, JOHN DOMINIC VALLE
    58115 UNTADO, MARY KEN BLAZA
    58116 UNTAL, EDELYN BARTOLOME
    58117 UNTAL, ROVELYN JUBAHIB
    58118 UNTALAN, CLAIRE
    58119 UNTALAN, DANIE JANE COPA
    58120 UNTALAN, JEXTER ESPINOZA
    58121 UNTALAN, LURENZ MAE PANGANIBAN
    58122 UNTALAN, RACHELLE ANNE CARIAGA
    58123 UNTALAN, REYNAN BUGARIN
    58124 UNTALAN, RONNA LYN BERESO
    58125 UNTAY, ANMARJEL DEJADO
    58126 UNTONG, DATULABI JR PEÑAREDONDO
    58127 UNTONG, NASRUDIN ISRAEL
    58128 UNTONG, NORHANA ADAM
    58129 UNTONG, YASSER ALI FERNANDEZ
    58130 UNZO, MARA KATRINA TORWEL
    58131 URBAN, KIM PATRICK SERAPION
    58132 URBANO, EDELYN FAITH GABUTE
    58133 URBANO, JAYSES RAYGA
    58134 URBANO, JESSA CLEMENTE
    58135 URBANO, JO ANNE BAUTISTA
    58136 URBANO, JOMHEL TABIOS
    58137 URBANO, PRICELLE MAY TALABAN
    58138 URBANOZO, DENNIS RACELLE GONZALES
    58139 URBAYO, MATTIE JOY OMERO
    58140 URBI, KATRINA ORTIZ
    58141 URBINA, EVA MAE DELA TORRE
    58142 URBINA, JONALYN BAROLA
    58143 URBINA, QUER BRINN BORRINAGA
    58144 URBINO, ELYSSA MAY MOAJE
    58145 URBINO, MARA SARAH CRUZ
    58146 URBIS, MARGIE CABUDOL
    58147 URCIA, KRISTAL ARRA RAMOS
    58148 URDANETA, MARK PERRY JO
    58149 URETA, KREXIEN GRAVANSO
    58150 URGADA, AIRA MAE TOLIN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1165 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    58151 URGADA, NARISA AYUNO
    58152 URGEL, GLEN TUMALA
    58153 URGEL, NIÑO ZENAS LAMBERTE
    58154 URGEL, ODESSA LOPEZ
    58155 URGELLES, RAMIL ABCEDE
    58156 URI, KASMERA BALAALDIA
    58157 URI, LEAH EGUIA
    58158 URI, LURIZE DE TORRES
    58159 URIARTE, ALYANNA JOY TIGAS
    58160 URIARTE, CHARLA MAY PITOGO
    58161 URIARTE, NERLYN MANITO
    58162 URIETA, DAVE HARLEY SALES
    58163 URIETA, LAIZEL DANSECO
    58164 URIETA, MICHELLE JANE NAVARRO
    58165 URLANDA, CLARISSA URBANO
    58166 URLANDA, EMERALD LORICA
    58167 URMANITA, LESLIE ANN FIESTA
    58168 URMANITA, MARCEL II ORPILLA
    58169 URMATAM, VANESSA DOMINGO
    58170 URMATAN, JEROME CABERTO
    58171 URMATAN, KAREN LOMBOY
    58172 URMENETA, ESMERALDA BAAC
    58173 URMENETA, PATRICIA LYN
    58174 URMENETA, ROCHELLE MACABANSAG
    58175 URMENITA, DANICA MARIE MAESTRADO
    58176 URPIANA, HONEYLYN CAPARIÑO
    58177 URQUIOLA, SHIELLA ROSE IRABON
    58178 URRIZA, MARICAR JOY NOTARIO
    58179 URRIZA, MARLA SOTELO
    58180 URSABIA, CHERLAINE FAYE BAUL
    58181 URSABIA, CHEVALLI CONDES
    58182 URSABIA, EZIEL MAE ESPINO
    58183 URSAGA, JOTHAIRO ABISADO
    58184 URSAIZ, KATHLEEN JEAN ANOTADO
    58185 URSAIZ, MARY ANN DY
    58186 URSAL, ALLEONA MELENDRES
    58187 URSAL, ELIZA RAÑADA
    58188 URSAL, IVY CANILLO
    58189 URSOLINO, JOVILLE PALERMO
    58190 URSONAL, JAN CHRISTEL DAMILES
    58191 URSOS, WENCES MAE
    58192 URSUA, CARMELA SARCON
    58193 URSUA, CHERRY ROSE FLOR
    58194 URSUA, JHUD ALIGNAY
    58195 URSUA, ORLANDO JR NAMANTOCAN
    58196 URSUA, PAULA MONIQUE NARIDO
    58197 URSUA, PAULINE MAE URBI
    58198 URSUA, YODEL DIAZ
    58199 URSULUM, GERLIE UNCIANO
    58200 URZAME, JOYCE LAVITORIA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1166 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    58201 URZOA, REAH BALMORES
    58202 USERO, JESSIE BRIOLA
    58203 USERO, VEVIEN VHIE ZABALA
    58204 USI, ANGELIKA SUNGA
    58205 USI, MARCO CLARIN
    58206 USISON, KAREN CARTUJANO
    58207 USISON, KIMBERLY BARRIATOS
    58208 USITA, CLAIRE OROLAZA
    58209 USMAN, ASLEA ASDALI
    58210 USMAN, FATIMA ROSLINI ISAMI
    58211 USMAN, JHAUHANNA SOLAIMAN
    58212 USMAN, MAIRA TAGOLOWAN
    58213 USMAN, NAZEEFA CHIONG
    58214 USMAN, NORIHAN VELARDE
    58215 USMAN, RAYHANA DIOCOLANO
    58216 USMAN, RAYHANA HASSAN
    58217 USMAN, RICKY UNDAY
    58218 USMAN, ROSANIDA IBRA
    58219 USMAN, SAHIDEN MUNDAS
    58220 USMAN, SAMERA LUHO
    58221 USMAN, SHAYPALYN MACALANG
    58222 USMAN, SONAYAH PHANGAMPONG
    58223 USMAN, ZAHARA ANGKINGIG
    58224 USON, JEPRILSON DATU
    58225 USON, VANESSA NAVARRO
    58226 USOP, EMILYN SAID
    58227 USOP, MAIRA LUMENDA
    58228 USOP, PARIDA ZAINAL
    58229 USOPH, FATIMA SLA
    58230 UT-UTAN, AILEEN KHAYAD
    58231 UTAYDE, NOLY CAY-AN
    58232 UTBO, SHENNA CONA
    58233 UTLANG, HARVIE JR PATRATA
    58234 UTRERA, ALVIN VERAZON
    58235 UTTO, DATU ALDREN SILONGAN
    58236 UY, ANDREI SAPINE
    58237 UY, ANGELIQUE FLORES
    58238 UY, CATHLEEN EVANGELISTA
    58239 UY, CHARMAINE ABALOS
    58240 UY, CRYSTEL MAE SAGUID
    58241 UY, ELLEN JOY CERO
    58242 UY, EPHRAIM ALBITE
    58243 UY, GERLIE LUDEVISE
    58244 UY, HAZEL MAE CABELLO
    58245 UY, JOSEPH VINCENT BAUTISTA
    58246 UY, KATHERINE MANAHAN
    58247 UY, KING KYLE REPOLLO
    58248 UY, MA KHRISTY ORTEGA
    58249 UY, MA RUVY ROSE CANES
    58250 UY, MABEL HERMOSILLA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1167 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    58251 UY, MANUELITO SULTAN
    58252 UY, MARGIE ANDAM
    58253 UY, MARY EMMACULATE THERESE DOBLE
    58254 UY, MARY FAITH ESPINO
    58255 UY, MARY JANELLE REGINA CRUZ
    58256 UY, MARY MARGARETH NISMAL
    58257 UY, MERINNIE BERDON
    58258 UY, PATRIZH SHERICKA DEPOSOY
    58259 UY, PHILIP ANDREW JOSE
    58260 UY, RANIE GENESIS GALOPE
    58261 UY, RHEA MAE VENTURA
    58262 UY, ROSDEL DIAZ
    58263 UY, WENCY MAE ESPAYOS
    58264 UY CANA, MA KHRISTINA OCAMPO
    58265 UYAMI, ROMAR NATUPLAG
    58266 UYAMOT, AIMEE GARAN
    58267 UYAN, DYNASTY BELOCURA
    58268 UYANGUREN, ELGIE MAE ALBERINA
    58269 UYANGURIN, GILLETTE EVAN
    58270 UYEG, MARICAR JODELAH AGTAH
    58271 VACALARES, LYNIE JAUDIAN
    58272 VACARO, BRIEL MENDOZA
    58273 VACARO, GIZELLE SIOCO
    58274 VADIS, MA EVEDINE ANAS
    58275 VAFLOR, JAY ANNE YWAYAN
    58276 VAILOCES, JOHN ROBERT ADRIANO
    58277 VAILOCES, REDGEN TOMAS
    58278 VALAD-ON, JERIC SONIO
    58279 VALBAREZ, ADHELYD URETA
    58280 VALBAREZ, ARJAY PETAC
    58281 VALCUEBA, JENIFER JAMANDRE
    58282 VALDAZO, NELIA PASCULADO
    58283 VALDE, JONNA CRIS CUARTO
    58284 VALDE, NERISA PIÑERO
    58285 VALDEAVILLA, FRITZIE OSONGCO
    58286 VALDEHUEZA, JANICE BADILLA
    58287 VALDEHUEZA, JOSHUA CAIPILAN
    58288 VALDELLON, ROGELIO JR CAJUMBAN
    58289 VALDEMORO, JUVELYN BARRUN
    58290 VALDENARRO, NOREEN ANN REDEÑA
    58291 VALDERAMA, CARLA MAE DELOS REYES
    58292 VALDERAMA, CHRISTIAN JAMES PETALCORIN
    58293 VALDERAMA, ELDIE BALINO
    58294 VALDERAMA, IVY VALENZUELA
    58295 VALDERAMA, JHON DARYL NABLO
    58296 VALDERAMA, MA ANDREA LYN NAVARRO
    58297 VALDERAMA, MARK ALARCON
    58298 VALDERAMA, PEARL SUNSHINE MANIO
    58299 VALDERAMA, RHAYE CARLO PEREZ
    58300 VALDERAS, CLAIRENCE VILLARUZ
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1168 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    58301 VALDERRAMA, DESIREE CRUZ
    58302 VALDERRAMA, MARY GRACE PROVIDENCIA DE LA
    58303 VALDERRAMA, NORVI GRACE ABELLERA
    58304 VALDERRAMA, SARAH SAN BUENAVENTURA
    58305 VALDERRAMA, VIVIAN LINA-AC
    58306 VALDES, JORIEL EDAÑO
    58307 VALDEVIESO, AIRENE MAMPUROK
    58308 VALDEZ, ADRIAN JOHN
    58309 VALDEZ, AGATHA MIZPA MANAGAD
    58310 VALDEZ, AILEEN GARNACHA
    58311 VALDEZ, AIZA TINAY
    58312 VALDEZ, ALEXIS DENIELLE BOLECHE
    58313 VALDEZ, ALFRED PADILLA
    58314 VALDEZ, ALFREDA LYN HIPOLITO
    58315 VALDEZ, ALMA OLBINADO
    58316 VALDEZ, ANGELICA ALVARO
    58317 VALDEZ, ARMANDO GALON
    58318 VALDEZ, ARVIN JOHN ALON
    58319 VALDEZ, BRENDALE LIMON
    58320 VALDEZ, CHRISTINE DIANNE PALINES
    58321 VALDEZ, CLARIDENT FE MIER
    58322 VALDEZ, DAZZLE MOSELINA
    58323 VALDEZ, DIANA ROSE LORCA
    58324 VALDEZ, DIETHER DAQUIOAG
    58325 VALDEZ, ENRICO JR GUNAY
    58326 VALDEZ, EXCELL SALVADOR
    58327 VALDEZ, FERNANDO AARON GUZMAN
    58328 VALDEZ, FLORIE ANNE GIL
    58329 VALDEZ, GELLIE ROSE PEÑARANDA
    58330 VALDEZ, GENIE MENDOZA
    58331 VALDEZ, GENUS LIWLIW
    58332 VALDEZ, GERNEL ANN MAY PADRIGO
    58333 VALDEZ, IAN ROGER OJEDA
    58334 VALDEZ, JAPHITH DEMAISIP
    58335 VALDEZ, JAY BOY BEGUAS
    58336 VALDEZ, JAYSIL JOY CUTARAN
    58337 VALDEZ, JECIEL ZYRA GALICIA
    58338 VALDEZ, JENYVIE LAGUNDINO
    58339 VALDEZ, JEROME TORREFIEL
    58340 VALDEZ, JESSICA DULDULAO
    58341 VALDEZ, JESSYLYN SAPAL
    58342 VALDEZ, JHOVELYN ARCEGA
    58343 VALDEZ, JIMAR LINTORIO
    58344 VALDEZ, JOANNA PITAS
    58345 VALDEZ, JOE MARI PERALTA
    58346 VALDEZ, JOEL GONZALES
    58347 VALDEZ, JOEZER DAGUNDUN
    58348 VALDEZ, JOFALYN RAMIREZ
    58349 VALDEZ, JOHN CYRUS VALLEDOR
    58350 VALDEZ, JOVELYN GAYAP
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1169 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    58351 VALDEZ, JUNALYN PERALTA
    58352 VALDEZ, KAREN AGNO
    58353 VALDEZ, KARINA JUAN
    58354 VALDEZ, KEVIN JOSHUA BAUTISTA
    58355 VALDEZ, KRISDEL DUCUSIN
    58356 VALDEZ, LEA NATUEL
    58357 VALDEZ, LEA ROSE ACERO
    58358 VALDEZ, LEAH NATIVIDAD
    58359 VALDEZ, LEAH JOY HABAN
    58360 VALDEZ, LEILANIE JOY UNDAY
    58361 VALDEZ, LEINWIL CLEOFAS
    58362 VALDEZ, MA HONELYN BAGO
    58363 VALDEZ, MA KRISTINA EDEP
    58364 VALDEZ, MARIA CASSANDRA CAHILIG
    58365 VALDEZ, MARIANNE ELAINE MAGALLON
    58366 VALDEZ, MARIE ANN AGUILAR
    58367 VALDEZ, MARINO VALERA
    58368 VALDEZ, MARIZ JANE MAGALLON
    58369 VALDEZ, MARK ALVIN OAING
    58370 VALDEZ, MARRY JANE DAVID
    58371 VALDEZ, MARY ANN GARIDAN
    58372 VALDEZ, MELISSA DAMIANO
    58373 VALDEZ, MERCY GRACE MENDEJA
    58374 VALDEZ, MERFEL JOY TAGARE
    58375 VALDEZ, MICHAEL BRINGAS
    58376 VALDEZ, MICHAEL UMAYAM
    58377 VALDEZ, MICHELLE SAMPANI
    58378 VALDEZ, MIKAH
    58379 VALDEZ, MILDRED MIDAY
    58380 VALDEZ, MINERVA SUMABAT
    58381 VALDEZ, MIRASOL SISON
    58382 VALDEZ, NIELHEART VINCENT GAYRAMON
    58383 VALDEZ, PATRICK JOHN PACHECO
    58384 VALDEZ, PETER PHAUL MARQUEZ
    58385 VALDEZ, PRYNCES FAE GRAMAJE
    58386 VALDEZ, RAYMOND BATIS
    58387 VALDEZ, RICHMANE VILLANUEVA
    58388 VALDEZ, RIZZA ROSE CLARIN
    58389 VALDEZ, ROLANDO JR DAGUNDON
    58390 VALDEZ, ROVELYN BALDOVE
    58391 VALDEZ, SHAIRA ALMIROL
    58392 VALDEZ, SHARMAINE RUFFA LAGGUI
    58393 VALDEZ, STEPHEN JAYLORD ABAT
    58394 VALDEZ, VALEN GALDUEN
    58395 VALDEZ, VINA YANGGAT
    58396 VALDEZ, WENDY LYN IGNACIO
    58397 VALDEZ, WILMA CHESLIN LAIGO
    58398 VALDIVIA, NIÑA JOY SIMPIA
    58399 VALDON, CIPREFEL CASINILLO
    58400 VALDOZ, ELPIDIO JR YADAO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1170 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    58401 VALDOZ, MAYETTE BANAAG
    58402 VALDREZ, ALLEN AGGABAO
    58403 VALDREZ, ALTA NOVA CUBE
    58404 VALDREZ, JULIET VILLANUEVA
    58405 VALDRIZ, JUMAR
    58406 VALE, NORNA MAY MORADOS
    58407 VALE, ZHAINE APPLE PEÑARANDA
    58408 VALENCERINA, LORRAINE SACUROM
    58409 VALENCIA, AEVANRHEIZ AGABAO
    58410 VALENCIA, AICEL ACUÑA
    58411 VALENCIA, ANA LOU BARRANCO
    58412 VALENCIA, ANALEA PALMA
    58413 VALENCIA, ARNEL JR OSORIO
    58414 VALENCIA, CHRIS BENEDICT ERFE
    58415 VALENCIA, CHRISTINE ANNE RICOHERMOSO
    58416 VALENCIA, CLIFFORD ZAPA
    58417 VALENCIA, CRISANTA CUMBAAS
    58418 VALENCIA, CYRENE DELA TORRE
    58419 VALENCIA, DEVI DOMINGUEZ
    58420 VALENCIA, ELIZABETH BARTOLAY
    58421 VALENCIA, ESPERANZA CARABIDO
    58422 VALENCIA, EUNICE GARCIA
    58423 VALENCIA, FREYA MAE REVIL
    58424 VALENCIA, GEEZEL ROSVIE TRINIDAD
    58425 VALENCIA, HANILYN GASCON
    58426 VALENCIA, INA ROSE COMPETENTE
    58427 VALENCIA, JAYNE MAY EVANGELISTA
    58428 VALENCIA, JERIEL KYLE NADELA
    58429 VALENCIA, JERIMIAH CARINGAL
    58430 VALENCIA, JESSIE TARAZONA
    58431 VALENCIA, JULIE OBRERO
    58432 VALENCIA, JULIET NACARIO
    58433 VALENCIA, JUNEL PAEL
    58434 VALENCIA, KAYLEEN HECHANOVA
    58435 VALENCIA, LIEZER LEEN BADILLA
    58436 VALENCIA, LOU-GENE LASQUITE
    58437 VALENCIA, LUCKY FLORA MAY JAMERO
    58438 VALENCIA, MAE ANN ANOTA
    58439 VALENCIA, MARK VINCENT SIGUE
    58440 VALENCIA, MARY DAWN IBERO
    58441 VALENCIA, NATHALIE ROSE CARMONA
    58442 VALENCIA, NOVA MILDRED DONATO
    58443 VALENCIA, PRINCESS PUNSALAN
    58444 VALENCIA, RAVEN REBALDO
    58445 VALENCIA, ROMELYN MOSCOSO
    58446 VALENCIA, SHEILALYN CRUZAT
    58447 VALENCIA, THERESA GAJELOMO
    58448 VALENCIA, THEZA MARIE PARCIO
    58449 VALENCIA, VANESSA DINZIN VILLAFRANCA
    58450 VALENCIA, WILJOY AGLIAM
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1171 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    58451 VALENCIA, WIZALENE SISON
    58452 VALENCIA, ZENDY VICTORIA SUE GARCIA
    58453 VALENCIANO, CHERRIE PACLIT
    58454 VALENCIANO, JUDYLINE TAGACAY
    58455 VALENCIANO, LADYMAE JUDILLA
    58456 VALENCIANO, MELROSE LADEÑO
    58457 VALENDEZ, ROMELIE RAYCO
    58458 VALENTE, MARICAR ENDAYA
    58459 VALENTIN, FRANCIS III ALBOS
    58460 VALENTIN, GLYDHEN BANGTILEN
    58461 VALENTIN, JOWERY RAYALA
    58462 VALENTINO, ANGEL ANNE GINES
    58463 VALENTINO, JAIRUS ABANILLA
    58464 VALENTINO, JANINE KATE AQUILIZAN
    58465 VALENTON, AIRENE ANGAN-ANGAN
    58466 VALENTON, GINALYN VARGAS
    58467 VALENTOS, ELIZA GRACE MIRANDA
    58468 VALENZONA, ANDY SABICO
    58469 VALENZONA, JUNNIE LOU AMANTE
    58470 VALENZONA, MARIA SHIELA KONG
    58471 VALENZONA, RACHEL JANE GAMALO
    58472 VALENZUELA, ALGYN MAGAYONES
    58473 VALENZUELA, ALIZA BAGUNAS
    58474 VALENZUELA, CHARLENE MAE MAGUIZA
    58475 VALENZUELA, CHENEIL KAYLE CRUZ
    58476 VALENZUELA, CLARIES ESGUERRA
    58477 VALENZUELA, DAISY JANE MATAGA
    58478 VALENZUELA, DONABEL TADI
    58479 VALENZUELA, EMELA ESPERIDA
    58480 VALENZUELA, FAITH JOY OMAÑO
    58481 VALENZUELA, FEBIE ANNE SILLA
    58482 VALENZUELA, GARYLIN TRAQUEÑA
    58483 VALENZUELA, GERRY RONCALES
    58484 VALENZUELA, HEINREE PAOLO CASTILLO
    58485 VALENZUELA, JANE RAGUINDIN
    58486 VALENZUELA, JASMIN REYES
    58487 VALENZUELA, JESSA MAE ELISEO
    58488 VALENZUELA, JOHN ARVIN VILLAMOR
    58489 VALENZUELA, JOHN CARLO PAZCOGUIN
    58490 VALENZUELA, JOSE MIGUEL TOLENTINO
    58491 VALENZUELA, JUDYLLE PADAMA
    58492 VALENZUELA, KAREN MAE GALVEZ
    58493 VALENZUELA, LYRA
    58494 VALENZUELA, MARRAH JESSY OBERO
    58495 VALENZUELA, MARY JANE ARENDAIN
    58496 VALENZUELA, MELISA BANESIO
    58497 VALENZUELA, MICHELLE ANNE PONCE
    58498 VALENZUELA, ROLO ROMO III DOLLISON
    58499 VALENZUELA, ROMY RYAN MARQUEZ
    58500 VALENZUELA, SHARMAINE ANN SOLIMAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1172 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    58501 VALENZUELA, SNAIRA FERNANDEZ
    58502 VALER, JAY AGUIRRE
    58503 VALERA, AMYCEL OCAMPO
    58504 VALERA, ELMARIE FONTANILLA
    58505 VALERA, JEHEIL ABRENILLA
    58506 VALERA, JENNY CAUNTE
    58507 VALERA, JOY BAÑEZ
    58508 VALERA, NOVELYN BALAORO
    58509 VALERA, PAZ-AMOR VINALAY
    58510 VALERIANO, INNA JESSICA DELOS SANTOS
    58511 VALERIANO, ROBERT GERERO
    58512 VALERIO, ANGELINA VICTORIA EDEN
    58513 VALERIO, CHERRY ANN ESTANOCO
    58514 VALERIO, JERRY BALDEO
    58515 VALERIO, JESSIE BLAIR PASCO
    58516 VALERIO, JOAHNA MARIE FAJARDO
    58517 VALERIO, JUSTINE DIANA GALLARDO
    58518 VALERIO, LYKA MAE NAVARRO
    58519 VALERIO, PRECY MAE BACULIO
    58520 VALERIO, RHEALYN LISONDRA
    58521 VALERO, JESA JOY TORRECAMPO
    58522 VALERO, MICHELLE SULIT
    58523 VALERO, REINALDO LOPEZ
    58524 VALEROS, AILYN REQUIMIN
    58525 VALEROS, JUSTIN JOMAR MEDRANO
    58526 VALEROSO, AMELIA FRONDA
    58527 VALEROSO, JOHN ERZA SANTOS
    58528 VALEROSO, KRIZELLE CARMINA ADRIANO
    58529 VALES, ERWIN RED
    58530 VALETE, BLESSIE MARIE FERRER
    58531 VALETE, JEPHUNIE BARRACA
    58532 VALGUNA, LADY ANGEL IGNACIO
    58533 VALGUNA, YUZHABEL SARTE
    58534 VALIAO, NERRY JANE FERNANDEZ
    58535 VALIBIA, ANN MARIE PANAGA
    58536 VALICUATRO, TEOFILO JR SANORIA
    58537 VALIDOR, NICOLLE NIDEA
    58538 VALIENTE, ALYSSA MANAYOBA
    58539 VALIENTE, COHLEEN BELLE HERMANO
    58540 VALIENTE, ED JESSON GALAGAR
    58541 VALIENTE, EDWARD CANTOR
    58542 VALIENTE, GABRIEL DORAEMON
    58543 VALIENTE, GEREMIE ZILABBO
    58544 VALIENTE, JENNIFER ABELLO
    58545 VALIENTE, JOYCE KAREN GOLUCINO
    58546 VALIENTE, JUDITH INTERVALO
    58547 VALIENTE, KRISTINE BARCENA
    58548 VALIENTE, MA KATRINA CASTRO
    58549 VALIENTE, ROSELYN ABELLO
    58550 VALIENTE, ROSEMARIE PEÑAVERDE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1173 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    58551 VALIENTE, ROWENA ALOGEN
    58552 VALIENTE, SARAH LEE VILLEZA
    58553 VALILA, ALLAN JEPOLLO
    58554 VALILA, ANA ROSE GANGCAYCO
    58555 VALIN, SHARYN GAY GONZALES
    58556 VALLADOLID, MIA BISENIO
    58557 VALLADOR, MA LUISA RAMIREZ
    58558 VALLADORES, KARLO MARKO DELOS SANTOS
    58559 VALLAR, DONA LEE LARANIO
    58560 VALLE, CHRISLYN APOLOG
    58561 VALLE, GESSAH FAITH MARTINEZ
    58562 VALLE, KYLE CZAR EMBARQUE
    58563 VALLE, LOUISE IVAN PAMAN
    58564 VALLE, MONCIAR TALASTAS
    58565 VALLE, NIKKO GARCIA
    58566 VALLE, RIZZYMANE
    58567 VALLE, TOMMY VILLEZAS
    58568 VALLEDOR, EMILIO VALDESPINA
    58569 VALLEDOR, LLOYD VILLASPIR
    58570 VALLEDOR, MARK DARYL BACALTOS
    58571 VALLEGA, CHRISTINA MARIZ UTANA
    58572 VALLEGA, JOANNA GABAYNO
    58573 VALLEJO, ABIGAIL CASTOR
    58574 VALLEJO, ADONE BATOY
    58575 VALLEJO, ALVIN REY VIRGO
    58576 VALLEJO, CLEOFE ALIMEN
    58577 VALLEJO, ELAINE HAWAK
    58578 VALLEJO, LORENA LORENZO
    58579 VALLEJO, LUCIA OMOYON
    58580 VALLEJO, LUZEL DECRETALES
    58581 VALLEJO, RONALYN LAURITO
    58582 VALLEJO, VINCENT BURCAG
    58583 VALLEJOS, DIANA ROSE ALVAREZ
    58584 VALLEJOS, GERALD VELASQUEZ
    58585 VALLEJOS, MARK JONATHAN AMPARO
    58586 VALLEJOS, PAMELA FRANCES RAÑESES
    58587 VALLEJOS, RENELYN LUBIGAN
    58588 VALLEJOS, TRISHA CAMIE ANAMA
    58589 VALLENTE, AL SHED ARANJUEZ
    58590 VALLENTE, JEROM CARABALLE
    58591 VALLENTE, UZZIELZEN FAITH RAMIREZ
    58592 VALLENTOS, HAZEL JANE LINA
    58593 VALLERAMOS, FATIMA MAY
    58594 VALLES, CHONA LLANTOS
    58595 VALLES, JAY ANN BEDIÑA
    58596 VALLES, JEZA MENDEZ
    58597 VALLES, LORIE MAE MACAWILI
    58598 VALLES, RAFAEL AVELINO
    58599 VALLES, ROSE-ANN LADENIO
    58600 VALLESER, ANDREA RAIN CABANIT
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1174 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    58601 VALLESER, ROSEMIE BARRETE
    58602 VALLESPIN, JOMIL UNABIA
    58603 VALLESPIN, JONABEL BARILLO
    58604 VALLESTEROS, ROMALYN ANDOQUE
    58605 VALLIENTE, RANDEL TOLOY
    58606 VALLINAN, JUSTIN PAUL DAVID
    58607 VALLO, BERNARDO FERRER
    58608 VALLO, MARY GRACE VALERIO
    58609 VALLO, RYLL GABIS
    58610 VALMADRID, ALYZZA ANN SANTOS
    58611 VALMOCENA, GENEVIE ANNE SEBASTIAN
    58612 VALMOCINA, VRIAN AJ VERAYO
    58613 VALMONTE, LIEZEL JOY FAJARDO
    58614 VALMORES, APRILYN RAMOS
    58615 VALMORIA, ASTRID PERINO
    58616 VALMORIA, RICHEL JANN MAXIMALES
    58617 VALMORIA, ROEL CAJES
    58618 VALMORIDA, ANGEL RHEY CASTAÑEROS
    58619 VALMORIDA, MA LOVELLA OLIVEROS
    58620 VALONDO, NIÑA FRANCHESCA GALVEZ
    58621 VALONICAN, JHON HERMIE ORANZA
    58622 VALONZO, JOAN FAJARDO
    58623 VALOR, RHEA MAE BENESIO
    58624 VALOROSO, CHARMAINE ANN BELEN
    58625 VALOROSO, MICHELLE PACTANAC
    58626 VALUIS, MARGELITA BALDONADO
    58627 VALVES, JOSHUA JAMES RAUT
    58628 VALZADO, MARIO DINO FUNGOT
    58629 VANGUARDIA, JOMAR EGAÑA
    58630 VANGUARDIA, ROMULO JR LANGUIDO
    58631 VANZUELA, MA NARCISA APIAG
    58632 VAQUILAR, DIANE MARGARET GONZALES
    58633 VARCAS, IYRA MAY DE JUAN
    58634 VARELA, LOINA GLO REYES
    58635 VARGA, MARQUEEN NAVIDAD
    58636 VARGAS, AIRES JEAN PARCON
    58637 VARGAS, ALICESON DACANAY
    58638 VARGAS, DENNIS MARABE
    58639 VARGAS, ELLA MONIQUE RELUCIO
    58640 VARGAS, GIOVANI TRINIDAD
    58641 VARGAS, GIOVANNI MADRONA
    58642 VARGAS, HANNA JANE OLAYON
    58643 VARGAS, HANNAH RUTH SABAREZ
    58644 VARGAS, HAYCEL CANTOR
    58645 VARGAS, JOANNE CAMILLE OLEGARIO
    58646 VARGAS, JULY ANN BUENAVENTURA
    58647 VARGAS, JULYN MAE GRANJEDA
    58648 VARGAS, JUSTIN JAY CAMPANO
    58649 VARGAS, KAREN CAMACHO
    58650 VARGAS, KAREN ESTENZO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1175 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    58651 VARGAS, MA JINELLE BELO
    58652 VARGAS, MANASSEH VERANO
    58653 VARGAS, MARK MIRANDA
    58654 VARGAS, MARVICK SORIANO
    58655 VARGAS, MARVIN MALAGAMBA
    58656 VARGAS, MARY GRACE ASTRONOMO
    58657 VARGAS, MICHELLE IPAN
    58658 VARGAS, MILBREY LOCSIN
    58659 VARGAS, MINERVA ZARAGOZA
    58660 VARGAS, MONICA BORROMEO
    58661 VARGAS, MYLENE BERZUELA
    58662 VARGAS, NORI JON PANGANTIHON
    58663 VARGAS, NORIELLE JAN FERNANDO
    58664 VARGAS, PATRICIA DIOSA CANILANG
    58665 VARGAS, RIZA MAE ALVAREZ
    58666 VARGAS, RIZZA MAE DANGSIAN
    58667 VARGAS, SHERILYN SENIR
    58668 VARGAS, TIERRY JR TORIAGA
    58669 VARGASA, MERIAM TABLON
    58670 VARIACION, ANGELA DIANNE DIONEDA
    58671 VARILLA, MA ANGELA MONSANTO
    58672 VARON, JENNIE LOU GUTANG
    58673 VARON, RHEALYN AREVALO
    58674 VARONA, ANABELLE ROSIN
    58675 VARONA, LANIE ALVAREZ
    58676 VARONA, PRINCE RICKY ANDRES
    58677 VARONA, RIONHEL PILAPIL
    58678 VARQUEZ, ABED-NEGO BALCITA
    58679 VARQUEZ, JESSA DOMINISAC
    58680 VARQUEZ, JUNEL CALIMPONG
    58681 VARRON, ALBERTO II LORETO
    58682 VARRON, CELSO JR MANLA
    58683 VARRON, JAYSON TALARA
    58684 VASAY, VENUS LYN HUGO
    58685 VASQUEZ, CARLA CONCEPCION
    58686 VASQUEZ, EVANGELINE SABANDAL
    58687 VASQUEZ, FAVEGAIL DEMAANGAY
    58688 VASQUEZ, GRACEL MAE BALAN
    58689 VASQUEZ, HONEYLIE ARANGO
    58690 VASQUEZ, JAHZEL ANN MEAMO
    58691 VASQUEZ, JAMIE
    58692 VASQUEZ, JASMIN JEAN SANTOS
    58693 VASQUEZ, JENEFER ODO
    58694 VASQUEZ, JOE MARIE DAMPIL
    58695 VASQUEZ, JOHN PIERRE SANCHEZ
    58696 VASQUEZ, JUNJUN COMENDADOR
    58697 VASQUEZ, MA DAISYRIE LUZ LUMAMBAS
    58698 VASQUEZ, MARIA ANDREA MADERA
    58699 VASQUEZ, MARIA REGIL ENAHID
    58700 VASQUEZ, MARYROSE TAMAYO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1176 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    58701 VASQUEZ, ROCHELLE VICOY
    58702 VASQUEZ, ROSALIA BARCIAL
    58703 VEA, ATHENA SHIELA ALOS
    58704 VEA, KAREN LARICAN
    58705 VEA, SHEENA MAE PACBASEN
    58706 VEBORA, CHONA JADLONG
    58707 VECENDARIO, KAREN SANTIAGO
    58708 VECINA, JEMUEL TINDUGAN
    58709 VECINA, JOME BANUSING
    58710 VECINAL, ARVIN DAMANDAMAN
    58711 VECINAL, ETCHIE HAZEL LOBITAÑA
    58712 VEDIOSAS, SARAH JANE BOBIS
    58713 VEDRA, ANA MARIE FERIA
    58714 VEDUA, NOVELLA MANGLUKOT
    58715 VEDUYA, AVE ALOLOR
    58716 VEEDOR, JULIE ANN AURELIO
    58717 VEGA, AURA AUREA
    58718 VEGA, CHERRELYN SAYSON
    58719 VEGA, CHRISTIAN JOY JAMIN
    58720 VEGA, CHRISTINE JOY REFE
    58721 VEGA, DIANA MAR ESMAYA
    58722 VEGA, DIANNE CHRISTIA MARTICIO
    58723 VEGA, JAKE CORNELLE CADAMPOG
    58724 VEGA, JESELA MAE TEODOSIO
    58725 VEGA, KHRISYA BRIONES
    58726 VEGA, KYLIE EUNICE GAGUAN
    58727 VEGA, KZIAH PURISIMA
    58728 VEGA, MARISSA DAHUNAN
    58729 VEGA, MICHELLE TARRIELA
    58730 VEGA, NATALIE VICENTE
    58731 VEGA, NIÑA RICCA TAYAG
    58732 VEGA-LAPID, CARLA SOFIA PEREZ
    58733 VEGAFRIA, KING GENARO CARLO ABAGON
    58734 VEGAFRIA, LYN MATAQUEL
    58735 VEGAFRIA, RAICHELE PLETE
    58736 VEGAFRIA, RIXIE ANN ARZAGA
    58737 VEGAS, AYRA BUENO
    58738 VEGAS, CARMINA RAMO
    58739 VEGAS, REJIE JARILLA
    58740 VEGO, MARIA ANGELOU LAAB
    58741 VEGUILLA, SHERWIN GARCIA
    58742 VEJERANO, HERMA CADIZ
    58743 VEJIGA, ANA LIEZEL GAJUDO
    58744 VELA, JERIC ADRIAN VICENTE
    58745 VELADO, GIAN CARLO LONGNO
    58746 VELANO, ARLENE SUSAN
    58747 VELANO, VANNESSA DISCIPULO
    58748 VELARDE, CAROLYN MASIDDO
    58749 VELARDE, DARYL ANN OREA
    58750 VELARDE, JOHN ANTHONY MILLAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1177 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    58751 VELARDE, KYLE JOSHUA MANGROBANG
    58752 VELARDE, LIEL RONNIE AMABAO
    58753 VELARDE, MAE JOYCE REYES
    58754 VELARDE, PAUL DITCHON
    58755 VELARDE, ZYRA CANOSO
    58756 VELASCO, AIRA MERCEDES UY
    58757 VELASCO, AIRENE ROSE VALENZUELA
    58758 VELASCO, ANGELICA SELGA
    58759 VELASCO, ANGELICA MAE LATORRE
    58760 VELASCO, ANN GELEEN VISDA
    58761 VELASCO, CASANDRA JUNE
    58762 VELASCO, CHAIRMAINE DUEÑAS
    58763 VELASCO, DARLENE SAPDIN
    58764 VELASCO, DEBBIE BACSA
    58765 VELASCO, DINDO JIM MEDILO
    58766 VELASCO, DIOSDADO JR MANGUBAT
    58767 VELASCO, FIDELIZ KATIPUNAN
    58768 VELASCO, FRANCHESKA MARIE CELIS
    58769 VELASCO, FRANCIS QUINN DUJA
    58770 VELASCO, FREDELYN URBIS
    58771 VELASCO, GEIANN YVIFF BERIÑA
    58772 VELASCO, GLAIZA TIQUE
    58773 VELASCO, GRIEZYL RIVERA
    58774 VELASCO, JAMES PAUL BONGGOT
    58775 VELASCO, JAROLD GARCIA
    58776 VELASCO, JASMINE SIMON
    58777 VELASCO, JASON SIGUENZA
    58778 VELASCO, JENELYN PATROCENIO
    58779 VELASCO, JERAMIE ANN ALMARIO
    58780 VELASCO, JESSABEL MERCULIO
    58781 VELASCO, JO-ANN BALUBAL
    58782 VELASCO, JOEJITH MENDOZA
    58783 VELASCO, JOHN CARLOS PERSIA
    58784 VELASCO, JOHVERLIN CADONDOY
    58785 VELASCO, JOVEN SAPUNTO
    58786 VELASCO, KATHERINE ROSE DIGOL
    58787 VELASCO, KIMBERLY TORIAGA
    58788 VELASCO, LOUIE BALINTONGOG
    58789 VELASCO, MA CLEO ESTULAYDES
    58790 VELASCO, MA GILLIANE BIALA
    58791 VELASCO, MANILYN INTOY
    58792 VELASCO, MARIO JR NAVARRO
    58793 VELASCO, MARY GRACE LICOP
    58794 VELASCO, MICHELLE MISON
    58795 VELASCO, MILANIE OBUNGIN
    58796 VELASCO, NEIL KRISTOFFER DIAZ
    58797 VELASCO, NELIZA MAE PILONEO
    58798 VELASCO, NEZA TUBONGBANUA
    58799 VELASCO, NOLI ADALRIC FERNANDEZ
    58800 VELASCO, PRECIOUS FAITH BARDELOZA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1178 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    58801 VELASCO, PRINCESS MARGARET TORRES
    58802 VELASCO, RACHELLE JANE REYES
    58803 VELASCO, RAFAEL RAMOS
    58804 VELASCO, RASHEL CHAN
    58805 VELASCO, RAYMARK CABRERA
    58806 VELASCO, REGINA CABRERA
    58807 VELASCO, REY MICHAEL MIEN
    58808 VELASCO, RICHARD MENDIOLA
    58809 VELASCO, RICHELLE ANN VALENCIA
    58810 VELASCO, ROCHELLE PAEZ
    58811 VELASCO, ROMEO MABILANGAN
    58812 VELASCO, ROSEL OMNES
    58813 VELASCO, SHARMINE CRUZ
    58814 VELASCO, SHIRLEY GOYENA
    58815 VELASCO, VANESSA MIGUEL
    58816 VELASCO, VEN VINCENT LELIS
    58817 VELASCO, VIRGINIA VALENZUELA
    58818 VELASCO, WHINMEL JOY TOMAS
    58819 VELASCO, WILFREDO JR RUSIANA
    58820 VELASQUEZ, ANGELICA AMUL
    58821 VELASQUEZ, ARNOLD CERIZO
    58822 VELASQUEZ, CHRISTINE JOY AGAPITO
    58823 VELASQUEZ, ELLAINE NAVARRO
    58824 VELASQUEZ, EUNICE MONZON
    58825 VELASQUEZ, EVANGELINE SAMSON
    58826 VELASQUEZ, HERLYN VILLANUEVA
    58827 VELASQUEZ, ISRAEL CASUPANAN
    58828 VELASQUEZ, JAY-AR CATAROS
    58829 VELASQUEZ, JAYVEE PAGULAYAN
    58830 VELASQUEZ, LYKA FAJARDO
    58831 VELASQUEZ, PIA FLORES
    58832 VELASQUEZ, ROSILYN GIANAN
    58833 VELAYO, JOSEPH ALEXANDER BANSIL
    58834 VELAYO, NERRISA JANE CANTAGO
    58835 VELAYO, XHYRLYX LAROYA
    58836 VELER, JOY MEÑOZA
    58837 VELETA, GIAN PHILIP CALABIA
    58838 VELETE, ANGELIE LONDRES
    58839 VELEZ, ARREL JAY BONDALAN
    58840 VELEZ, DANNY BOY JR JUEZAN
    58841 VELEZ, LAARNI CASAS
    58842 VELEZ, RAISA FARNAZO
    58843 VELICARIA, ANNABELLE LAURETA
    58844 VELICARIA, ROBYLENE CARANTO
    58845 VELIGANIO, MARIA SELVESTRA ESCALANTE
    58846 VELILA, MIRA FLOR YONTING
    58847 VELILIA, LUZVIMINDA DEL ROSARIO
    58848 VELITARIO, MARY CRIS TORALDE
    58849 VELLAMIA, ALVIN OMBAJIN
    58850 VELMONTE, PHYLA GARCIA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1179 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    58851 VELMONTE, RALPHY TAPAYAN
    58852 VELO, ELLEN JOY COFREROS
    58853 VELO, VANESSA ELIZABETH MELO
    58854 VELORIA, JOEL BAUTISTA
    58855 VELORIA, LORAINE VENTURA
    58856 VELOS, ARNULF JAIRO POCONG
    58857 VELOSIS, CHERIE MAE MONATO
    58858 VELOSO, FERSSIE CAÑETE
    58859 VELOSO, HAZEL RANOLA
    58860 VELOSO, MARIA FLORES PINAT
    58861 VELOSO, YVONNE PAÑA
    58862 VELUYA, ZYRENE MACUJA
    58863 VELUZ, JEFFREY PUGLAY
    58864 VELUZ, VINCENT SUMALINOG
    58865 VENANCIO, ANA MAY CALALAS
    58866 VENANCIO, EZEKIEL BIBIANO
    58867 VENANCIO, JHOANNA BLANCA ROCREO
    58868 VENANCIO, JUDELYN DEBALID
    58869 VENANCIO, NORELYN BANGCUYO
    58870 VENCE, MARY GRACE LEQUIN
    58871 VENCIO, DAYANARA REYES
    58872 VENCITO, MIRASOL PANIS
    58873 VENDER, COLLEEN MONENCILLO
    58874 VENDER, GERICK DAVE MONENCILLO
    58875 VENDIOLA, CEDIE
    58876 VENDIOLA, MARK DAVE MONION
    58877 VENDIVEL, CHRISTIAN DELA CRUZ
    58878 VENECARIO, JUNAR JEMUEL DASSUN
    58879 VENENCIANO, DAN ELLIOT NARIO
    58880 VENERACION, JAN MICHAEL BALAS
    58881 VENERAO, PRINCESS JULIE CHUA
    58882 VENEZUELA, SHILVEY MEE AROZADO
    58883 VENGADO, DENNIS JOYCE BARJA
    58884 VENGADO, JOHN VINCENT DE QUIROZ
    58885 VENGAZO, JOLINA TAMBIO
    58886 VENIALES, VALERIE ANN LUYAS
    58887 VENICO, JENNY ROSE KRYSTEL GALOLO
    58888 VENIDA, CARMELA MARIE ALFUEN
    58889 VENIDA, MA CIELO MAE PICONES
    58890 VENIDA, RINA BANOL
    58891 VENIDA, ROSEANN DINIEGA
    58892 VENIEGAS, EDISON BAÑEZ
    58893 VENIEGAS, MAE SORIASO
    58894 VENOYA, RISALIN BUEZON
    58895 VENTA, GERALD DEGUIT
    58896 VENTAJAR, FRANCES JOY TAÑADA
    58897 VENTAYEN, JOAN KEIZEL MARTINEZ
    58898 VENTAYEN, RANDY JOY MAGNO
    58899 VENTIC, ROSEMARIE CIRIACO
    58900 VENTINILLA, ROSELLE PANORINGAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1180 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    58901 VENTIREZ, JASON CLARK MENDOZA
    58902 VENTOLERO, DECEMIE GERMODO
    58903 VENTOLERO, LADYLIE RUBIO
    58904 VENTOSO, GLYDEL ABANILLA
    58905 VENTUCILLO, ARLYN JOEI DELA CRUZ
    58906 VENTULA, MARA BIANCA JUAN
    58907 VENTURA, ALPHA MAE BADON
    58908 VENTURA, CATHERINE DELA CRUZ
    58909 VENTURA, CHRISTINE JANE RIOTOC
    58910 VENTURA, DIANA TAMONDONG
    58911 VENTURA, FEDERICO JR DATUL
    58912 VENTURA, GRETCHEN SACULLES
    58913 VENTURA, JHADE ROXANNE MALDO
    58914 VENTURA, JOHN MICHAEL DELIZO
    58915 VENTURA, KENT JUSTIN VALMORES
    58916 VENTURA, KIMBERLY CARANTO
    58917 VENTURA, LEIGH ANNE TISTON
    58918 VENTURA, LOVELY JOY NICOLAS
    58919 VENTURA, MA ROMELYN ABARCA
    58920 VENTURA, MARISSA ESTEBAN
    58921 VENTURA, MARY ANN MELENDEZ
    58922 VENTURA, MICHAEL RAMOS
    58923 VENTURA, MONALIZA VALLEDOR
    58924 VENTURA, SHAMIER ORIENTE
    58925 VENTURA, TERRENCE ALBIEN ABOG
    58926 VENTURES, MARY MAOREN BALABA
    58927 VENTURILLO, ANALYN SADANG
    58928 VENTURILLO, ANNA MAE ELEAZAR
    58929 VENTURILLO, EMMANUEL CERVANTES
    58930 VENTURILLO, MARICEL CALICA
    58931 VENTURILLO, MARY JOY VILLANUEVA
    58932 VENTURILLO, MIA BUNCAG
    58933 VENTURINA, JO JASMINE UY
    58934 VENUS, JAMAICA FERNANDEZ
    58935 VENUS, MARY ROSE PAULINE GADON
    58936 VENUS, SHELLA MAE MACOTE
    58937 VENUS, SIARA MAE MANUEL
    58938 VENUS, STELLA MARIZ PAUSANOS
    58939 VENUYA, GREATES MARY LABASAN
    58940 VENUYA, PAMELA BOQUIREN
    58941 VENZON, GRACETER PENA
    58942 VENZON, LORRAINE JOYCE GALICIA
    58943 VENZON, MARK RAFAEL MARTINEZ
    58944 VENZON, RAYCHELLE HIPOLITO
    58945 VEQUISO, LOUGELYN GENTE
    58946 VEQUIZO, LALAINE PITOS
    58947 VERA, CHARLENE RENES
    58948 VERA CRUZ, ELLEN MAE HUELE
    58949 VERA CRUZ, EMMANUEL AGARAO
    58950 VERADOR, MARIA PRINCESS SACE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1181 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    58951 VERAGUAS, STEPHANIE GEJON
    58952 VERAL, SHEILA MAE AGUITONG
    58953 VERALDE, MIE ANN RELEVANTE
    58954 VERALLO, JOJEN ANCAJAS
    58955 VERAN, JONEL DELOS SANTOS
    58956 VERAN, MARIA DIANA DELOS SANTOS
    58957 VERANA, IRYLL PAPELERAS
    58958 VERANIA, OLIVIA CANCINO
    58959 VERANO, ANDREA MAE GUINSATAO
    58960 VERANO, CHERRYLYN ABLA
    58961 VERANO, MARY SHAINE CAÑETE
    58962 VERANO, MONALYN TAGOLINO
    58963 VERANO, OLLAND CHESSTER ESPINA
    58964 VERANO, YEDDA MARIE CABRESTANTE
    58965 VERAYO, ROSELAN MAE DE LEON
    58966 VERAÑO, CHARMINE EVANOSO
    58967 VERBAL, KRISTINE JEWEL MANALANG
    58968 VERBO, JOHN KENNETH REMOLAGIO
    58969 VERBO, KAROLINE GALANO
    58970 VERCELES, ALEXANDRA CATHES ERIKA MONES
    58971 VERCELES, CRISANTO GINOO
    58972 VERCELUZ, LELITO JOSE MARI GENOVA
    58973 VERCIDE, CHERRY ROSE PANTONIAL
    58974 VERDAD, RICOLYN SEROY
    58975 VERDADERO, JOELYN CAGUD
    58976 VERDADERO, JOHN PAUL GREGORIO
    58977 VERDADERO, K C-LYN EUGENIO
    58978 VERDADERO, ROD B
    58979 VERDADERO, SHARMEN PRAGA
    58980 VERDE, JESSA MAE MOFADA
    58981 VERDE, STTIFFE GONZALES
    58982 VERDEFLOR, AIREEN RELOZ
    58983 VERDEFLOR, GLADYS SALENTES
    58984 VERDEFLOR, SAMUEL CRUIZ
    58985 VERDEJO, EDDIE ORILLO
    58986 VERDEJO, JOHN RALF RODRIGUEZ
    58987 VERDEJO, KATHLEEN CECILLE CESAR
    58988 VERDEJO, MARKSON ALBARICO
    58989 VERDEJO, RYAN PIO PUENTE
    58990 VERDERA, MICHELLE DIGO
    58991 VERDON, MARIA CORAZON RIVERA
    58992 VERESRAIZ, DONALD MAQUELAS
    58993 VERGADO, MARK NYLE MADRID
    58994 VERGARA, ALJANE TORREON
    58995 VERGARA, ANNA MICAELLA JAVATE
    58996 VERGARA, BERNADETTE LOZANO
    58997 VERGARA, BRIGITTE ANN NARCISO
    58998 VERGARA, CAMILLE ANNE LOYOLA
    58999 VERGARA, CECILE GUIBANI
    59000 VERGARA, CHESKA ZELLE PADUA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1182 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    59001 VERGARA, CHRISTINE JOY MACABINGUIL
    59002 VERGARA, CLAUDINE GRACE VINUYA
    59003 VERGARA, CRISTINE JOY MONTARON
    59004 VERGARA, DENISE JOY BONUS
    59005 VERGARA, DONAVIE TARCELO
    59006 VERGARA, DONNA FE PARAN
    59007 VERGARA, EMIROSE BONIFACIO
    59008 VERGARA, ERWILL DATARIO
    59009 VERGARA, GELLOU MARIE SECONG
    59010 VERGARA, GILBERT BINAMIRA
    59011 VERGARA, JAY-JAY ENRIQUEZ
    59012 VERGARA, JERIC NOWELL MOLINAS
    59013 VERGARA, JESSA SARMIENTO
    59014 VERGARA, JEVIN JANE CORVERA
    59015 VERGARA, JHUN MHAR PARAMI
    59016 VERGARA, JOHN CHRISTOPHER MANUA
    59017 VERGARA, JOSEPH ADRIEL SALAZAR
    59018 VERGARA, JOYLENE MINA
    59019 VERGARA, KAREN CLAIRE TUMINHAY
    59020 VERGARA, KRISTAL GYLE PANES
    59021 VERGARA, LIZLE DEL ROSARIO
    59022 VERGARA, MA ROSE PAGLINAWAN
    59023 VERGARA, MARIA CORINA MACATULAD
    59024 VERGARA, MARY JEAN RUZ
    59025 VERGARA, MICHAEL PRONGO
    59026 VERGARA, NICOLAS HOWELL VILLEGAS
    59027 VERGARA, PATRICE DUANE ANI
    59028 VERGARA, REYNA MAE FAJARDO
    59029 VERGARA, RO-ANN VERZOSA
    59030 VERGARA, ROSEMARIE GAMIT
    59031 VERGARA, STEPHANIE ANN NOVAL
    59032 VERGARA, VINCEL CAJUCOM
    59033 VERGARA, VINCENT BERNALDEZ
    59034 VERGONIA, ANDRELA
    59035 VERIAL, JUNELLE HUGO
    59036 VERIL, JESSECA ESING
    59037 VERIL, SHIELA MAY ATIS
    59038 VERIÑA, JANELA JOY RECIO
    59039 VERJES, RIZZA LYN DULDULAO
    59040 VERO, HANNA JANE LALICAN
    59041 VEROLA, JOREM PRINCE ELISAN
    59042 VERONA, ANGEL CORRO
    59043 VERONA, CRESTA LYN EISMA
    59044 VERONA, VANESSA ELAINE DEL ROSARIO
    59045 VERONILLA, MELJEAN QUIJANO
    59046 VEROY, CHERRY JAIME
    59047 VERSELES, ROSE ANN JUNIO
    59048 VERSOZA, ANTHONY RIONELL LAUREANO
    59049 VERSOZA, JANELLE FERNANDO
    59050 VERSOZA, JUDY ANN BUID
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1183 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    59051 VERSOZA, JULIET GADIN
    59052 VERSOZA, LYKA BERNADETTE TAPEL
    59053 VERSOZA, ROSE ANNE MARIE TUAZON
    59054 VERTERA, ROCHELLE TINAMBACAN
    59055 VERTERRA, JESSA MAE ANDRADE
    59056 VERTIDO, KRISTINE MARIE QUILA
    59057 VERTUCIO, HERBERT DE RAMOS
    59058 VERTUDAZO, CLAUDINE BADEO
    59059 VERTUDES, MICHELLE SALATAN
    59060 VERULA, RENE SATUR
    59061 VERUNQUE, CZARLENE MAY ROSEL
    59062 VERWIN, CZARINA DURAN
    59063 VERZABAL, ROSEMARIE SERRANO
    59064 VERZO, MARJORIE DE VILLA
    59065 VERZOLA, JOHANELYN ONIA
    59066 VERZOSA, ALDHEN BORRE
    59067 VERZOSA, CHRISTINE PAGLI-AWAN
    59068 VERZOSA, CLAIRE ANN TIAMSING
    59069 VERZOSA, JENEROSE BALATICO
    59070 VERZOSA, JOHN MARK GAMAS
    59071 VERZOSA, MAICA SAN ANTONIO
    59072 VERZOSA, MONALISA PRINCENA
    59073 VERZOSA, SHEILA MAE BERNABE
    59074 VESECKY, JULIUS SANICO
    59075 VESERA, ELPEDIO JR TOCO
    59076 VESTIL, MICHAEL ANGELO CARE
    59077 VESTOSO, ABE TABION
    59078 VETOS, MARICEL CABALLERO
    59079 VIA, RUFFA CEDEÑO
    59080 VIADO, DIVINE GRACE APILADO
    59081 VIADO, ELSIE RELUCIO
    59082 VIADO, EVA VILLABLANCA
    59083 VIADO, FLORENCE JOY BADUA
    59084 VIAGEDOR, SHERILYN PARACALE
    59085 VIAJAR, ROWENA ARAPAN
    59086 VIAJE, JANINE QUIMIO
    59087 VIAJE, MYREL FILOSOPO
    59088 VIAJE, ROWELL HERMINIGILDO
    59089 VIAJEDOR, JAMES ARGUILLON
    59090 VIAJEDOR, RENANTE CATARATA
    59091 VIASON, CHRIS REY SALIMBAGAT
    59092 VIAÑA, JOHN ALVIN CAJAYON
    59093 VIAÑA, MARY ANN COSTALES
    59094 VIAÑA, RAMSEL PAGLICAWAN
    59095 VIBAL, MARY ANN BAÑADERA
    59096 VIBAR, DANIELLA LOUIS
    59097 VIBAR, MARK JHON BARNEDO
    59098 VIBAR, SHEENA GRACE CLEMEN
    59099 VIBAR, STEPHEN ABRIO
    59100 VIBAT, CHRISTIAN ARTURO LACARA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1184 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    59101 VICARIO, HACHELLE ANNE OLIVAR
    59102 VICARIO, MARGIE DAILAN
    59103 VICARIO, MYLENE ODTUJAN
    59104 VICEDA, MAY JACQUELYNE YMON
    59105 VICENCIO, ARVIN
    59106 VICENCIO, JONATHAN CABIZON
    59107 VICENTE, ANGELICA BANDALA
    59108 VICENTE, ANN LORRAINE LAYUG
    59109 VICENTE, CATHERINE LACSON
    59110 VICENTE, CHRISTIAN MACAPAGAL
    59111 VICENTE, CLARREN ANN GALANGA
    59112 VICENTE, CRIZZEL MAE AYAP
    59113 VICENTE, DARYL ARANZO
    59114 VICENTE, EDNALAINE BARBASTRO
    59115 VICENTE, GUISELDA BENTILLO
    59116 VICENTE, HENRY JR FELIPE
    59117 VICENTE, JAMAICA AÑONUEVO
    59118 VICENTE, JANE MARIE PELAGIO
    59119 VICENTE, JAY ESTO
    59120 VICENTE, JENSEL KYLE SOLEDAD
    59121 VICENTE, JOCELYN LAZA
    59122 VICENTE, JOSEPHINE ALLAGA
    59123 VICENTE, JUDY ANN QUINDICA
    59124 VICENTE, JUDY MAE ALCANTARA
    59125 VICENTE, KEVIN LEGASPI
    59126 VICENTE, KIM VICTOR NEPOMUCENO
    59127 VICENTE, MARIA THERESA VASQUEZ
    59128 VICENTE, MELYN CORTES
    59129 VICENTE, MICHAEL ANGELO LI
    59130 VICENTE, ODDRE
    59131 VICENTE, QUEEN IVY CABAÑOG
    59132 VICENTE, REVIE JAY BENGIL
    59133 VICENTE, RONEL OLAYVAR
    59134 VICENTE, RONNEL DINEROS
    59135 VICENTE, RUBIO II FRANCISCO
    59136 VICENTE, VANESSA BALILING
    59137 VICENTE, VIDA GRACE RAMOS
    59138 VICENTE, VIRGIE TAAS
    59139 VICENTILLO, GATCHE NUÑEZ
    59140 VICENTINO, ARLON SERAPIO
    59141 VICENTINO, MARY GRACE PATRICIO
    59142 VICERA, DARREN SEGARINO
    59143 VICHO, AIDELYN QUEZON
    59144 VICILLAJE, LUIS FELIX
    59145 VICTA, ELBERT DELOS REYES
    59146 VICTA, JHOESUEL SAGUIBO
    59147 VICTOLERO, MECCA ABELINDE
    59148 VICTOR, MARY ANN EVARDONE
    59149 VICTORIA, ALDRICH SANCHEZ
    59150 VICTORIA, ARIELE JADE DELA CRUZ
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1185 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    59151 VICTORIA, ARMIL JAYNE CAPISTRANO
    59152 VICTORIA, FLOYD EMERSON JUBILADO
    59153 VICTORIA, GEMMABELLE ARANDA
    59154 VICTORIA, JONALYN HERNANDEZ
    59155 VICTORIA, MARISOL MORALES
    59156 VICTORIA, MAY ANN RATILLA
    59157 VICTORIA, PAOLO CARMELO ALFORTE
    59158 VICTORIA, RICA DAVID
    59159 VICTORIANO, ARON MAGARZO
    59160 VICTORIANO, MARIA ELENA DE JOSE
    59161 VICTORIANO, RODERICK SALIM
    59162 VICTORINO, DONNA JAIMIE PALON
    59163 VICTORINO, NICOLE JOHN RAMIREZ
    59164 VICTORIO, ANGELICA MANIQUIZ
    59165 VICTORIO, DINA PUGATA
    59166 VICTORIO, FRANCES JEROME QUISAY
    59167 VICTORIOSO, KEMBERLY PASINAG
    59168 VIDA, IZZA MHAE BATAC
    59169 VIDA, JOYCE ANN ESCONDE
    59170 VIDAD, APRIL LUVILA GONZAGA
    59171 VIDAD, HAROLD DE LAS VERLAS
    59172 VIDAD, JULIET LOQUEZ
    59173 VIDAD, KRIS MEI ACACIO
    59174 VIDAD, LEVIE TUMLOS
    59175 VIDAD, MARIA ROLANE ARTATES
    59176 VIDAD, MICHELLE GABE
    59177 VIDAL, ANILYN RAMIREZ
    59178 VIDAL, CHARMAINE JOY JADAP
    59179 VIDAL, CHERMAINE POLEN BUCSIT
    59180 VIDAL, DESIREE MANALO
    59181 VIDAL, DIOSEF VINCENT CAÑIZARES
    59182 VIDAL, EMILIO JR DAGSAAN
    59183 VIDAL, JHESICA PAULA ALMAZAN
    59184 VIDAL, JOSEPHINE MARARAC
    59185 VIDAL, LADY MAFFLE COLLADO
    59186 VIDAL, LEIDEN FRANCISCO
    59187 VIDAL, LYKA JANE PEREZ
    59188 VIDAL, MADELINE LASPIÑAS
    59189 VIDAL, MARJORIE INTONG
    59190 VIDAL, MAY KARYLL MARASIGAN
    59191 VIDAL, NIÑO KYLE URLANDA
    59192 VIDAL, ROCEL MENDOZA
    59193 VIDAL, SHERRY JOY SALVIO
    59194 VIDAL, STEVEN JOHN ASENTISTA
    59195 VIDAL, XILCA MAE PERAN
    59196 VIDALLON, CRISTINA DIGNO
    59197 VIDALLON, ROMMEL DEL MUNDO
    59198 VIDAMO, ROXANNE MARIE DIMARANAN
    59199 VIDAR, CARL JEREMY BODOY
    59200 VIDERA, DANIELLE BAUTISTA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1186 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    59201 VIDEZ, ANGELO BALBIN
    59202 VIDIOSAS, AVEJELL JAUOD
    59203 VIDO, LEAH JANE ORTEGA
    59204 VIDOY, RONALD LAD
    59205 VIDUYA, PABLO JR ROMUALDO
    59206 VIEJA, JUSTINE KINT PANIS
    59207 VIEJO, JOHN PAUL LEBUNA
    59208 VIERNES, AGNES JACQUELINE AGUINALDO
    59209 VIERNES, AILEEN VILLARETE
    59210 VIERNES, ANALIN DUCUSIN
    59211 VIERNES, CESAR CLEMEN JUAN
    59212 VIERNES, CHARLIE BURIGSAY
    59213 VIERNES, CHRISTINE JOY PACIS
    59214 VIERNES, CRISTINA MAOMAY
    59215 VIERNES, GAY JANE MARCOS
    59216 VIERNES, GERMARIE LICAYO
    59217 VIERNES, HEIZEL PAMAYLAON
    59218 VIERNES, JAY-R SANTIAGO
    59219 VIERNES, JENNY CLAIRE SIGUE
    59220 VIERNES, JHONEIL MORALES
    59221 VIERNES, JOE MAE CORSINO
    59222 VIERNES, JOHN MARJUN ESPAÑOL
    59223 VIERNES, JONA MAE DALERE
    59224 VIERNES, JOY YANA
    59225 VIERNES, MARIELLA LAGGUI
    59226 VIERNES, NOVELYN SOLIS
    59227 VIERNES, PRINCES GAYE
    59228 VIERNES, RENZ FRANCIS ALVAREZ
    59229 VIERNES, ROCHEL ESCUADRO
    59230 VIERNES, ROMMEL HILARIO
    59231 VIERNES, RYAN JAY CACAL
    59232 VIERNEZA, MARIE ELIZABETH CARIAGA
    59233 VIERON, JUDITH TANO
    59234 VIESCA, JOHN PAUL CALIGDONG
    59235 VIESCA, JUDY MAE SALMORIN
    59236 VIESCA, KAREN CAMAROTA
    59237 VIESCA, VICTORIANO III PANTI
    59238 VIEÑA, CZAR AUGUSTUS FLORIDA
    59239 VIGAN, REGEAN NICA LEGASPI
    59240 VIGENIA, JOFELYN ALIPOYO
    59241 VIGO, JOSEPH GELASAN
    59242 VIGONTE, JAYNNIE ALLYZA PERANDAS
    59243 VIJAR, ANNA PAULA NEPOMUCENO
    59244 VIJAR, MICHELLE BACHAR
    59245 VILAN, GRACE BRIONES
    59246 VILAN, JANE PERFIÑAN
    59247 VILAR, CINDY PIÑERO
    59248 VILAR, RUEL BAGACINA
    59249 VILAR, SHARON ACOSTA
    59250 VILBAR, JOHN KYLE BINONDO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1187 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    59251 VILBAR, LYCA JANE MAGDUA
    59252 VILBAR, NICOL SIEGA
    59253 VILCHES, JENNIE MAE CASTIN
    59254 VILCHES, LEOBIE ANN ELEDIA
    59255 VILCHEZ, KC BABES GALLERO
    59256 VILDOSOLA, KENNETH BAJA
    59257 VILDOSOLA, LUX MAE DADULA
    59258 VILIRAN, JESICCA AGARPAO
    59259 VILIRAN, LAURENCE LAZARTE
    59260 VILLA, ABBYGAIL TINGUHA
    59261 VILLA, AIMEE OREL
    59262 VILLA, ALLYANA LUMAGBAS
    59263 VILLA, AMY RAPISTA
    59264 VILLA, ANALYN MAÑOSO
    59265 VILLA, CARIN LAURON
    59266 VILLA, CHARLES CALAHI
    59267 VILLA, DERICK BAHAY
    59268 VILLA, ELIZABETH PATIMO
    59269 VILLA, GIGIE SACAYAN
    59270 VILLA, HANNAH JANE DELFIN
    59271 VILLA, HIRO FORRO
    59272 VILLA, JAMILLE ANN ISLA
    59273 VILLA, JOAN JANINE IBUS
    59274 VILLA, JOERY JR ONGONION
    59275 VILLA, JOHN MARK SARANDONA
    59276 VILLA, JULS RYAN
    59277 VILLA, JUNE ACE VALDEZ
    59278 VILLA, KHRISTINE JOIESSELLE GARCIA
    59279 VILLA, KRYSSLYN MAE BARRIOS
    59280 VILLA, LEOLAN MARIQUIT
    59281 VILLA, MARIA DIVINA ICO
    59282 VILLA, MARICRIS CASIMIRO
    59283 VILLA, MARIZLIE CANDIA
    59284 VILLA, MELVIE ROSALES
    59285 VILLA, MIAMIE COSMIANO
    59286 VILLA, NELJANE MAY SABILLANO
    59287 VILLA, REYNALYN SALVADOR
    59288 VILLA, ROWENA JOY SIERRA
    59289 VILLA ABRILLE, APRIL ROSE
    59290 VILLA-REAL, CHRIST ELLAH
    59291 VILLA-REAL, LYLE MYAN GELACIO
    59292 VILLABER, PETERJESS PEROS
    59293 VILLABITO, CHRISTINE MANCIO
    59294 VILLABROZA, EPHRAEM ALER
    59295 VILLACAMPA, JOANNE MACABENTA
    59296 VILLACAMPA, RENZ MARIBLANCA
    59297 VILLACAOL, JANINE QUINAMOT
    59298 VILLACARILLO, BLESSIE MONTERA
    59299 VILLACARILLO, SHIENA MAE MESQUITA
    59300 VILLACARLOS, ALEXIS LOUIS URMENETA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1188 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    59301 VILLACARLOS, JESTHER DESEO
    59302 VILLACASTIN, CAMILLE NICA BACLAS
    59303 VILLACENCIO, SHAINA VILLAGONZA
    59304 VILLACERAN, CHERRY MAE COMUNSAD
    59305 VILLACERAN, CHRISTINE JOY JOMOLES
    59306 VILLACERAN, CHRISTYL CONDOR
    59307 VILLACERAN, DINA PANGANTIHON
    59308 VILLACERAN, ESPERANZA BAYUDAN
    59309 VILLACERAN, MA MILLETTE DE CASTRO
    59310 VILLACERAN, ROSEMARIE ABARQUEZ
    59311 VILLACORA, IVY GRACE CABALLERO
    59312 VILLACORTA, EMMANUEL BULALACAO
    59313 VILLACORTA, GRETCHEN GAMAYON
    59314 VILLACORTA, IRA MAE MANZANILLO
    59315 VILLACORTA, JENIFER SORIA
    59316 VILLACORTA, MARIA BIANCA LOUISE LACSAMANA
    59317 VILLACORTA, NHIEL QUENNIE JACOB
    59318 VILLACORTE, CASSANDRA MANILA
    59319 VILLACORTE, EVA FE TABANAS
    59320 VILLACORTE, LOURENZ PIZON
    59321 VILLACORTE, MA RICA BIANCA BAYLA
    59322 VILLACORTE, MAJELLA ORPHA ILAGAN
    59323 VILLACORTE, MELYN HINAMPAS
    59324 VILLACRUEL, RHONNEL BUENO
    59325 VILLACRUSIS, JHESSA ABERTE
    59326 VILLACRUSIS, KRISTINE AILEEN GAMEZ
    59327 VILLACRUSIS, LEA LYN FRANCISCO
    59328 VILLACRUSIS, VEA MAE PITAO
    59329 VILLACRUZ, ELGEN GRACE BOCTER
    59330 VILLACRUZ, NOVEMN MARI BAÑAS
    59331 VILLACURA, LYKA MAE BARABAD
    59332 VILLACURA, MARIANI BINARAO
    59333 VILLADAREZ, DEXTER JALEM
    59334 VILLADOLID, FEDERICO PALACAY
    59335 VILLADOLID, JIRAH FOLLERO
    59336 VILLADOLID, SHEILA VERANO
    59337 VILLADORES, JADE AUDRA LABNAO
    59338 VILLADOS, JANE NOREEN ENCONTRO
    59339 VILLADOZ, MARIBEL TABERNA
    59340 VILLAESTER, CAROLYN BATAYOLA
    59341 VILLAESTER, MA SOCCORO LIBOSADA
    59342 VILLAESTER, MARIA LOURDES PLEYTO
    59343 VILLAESTER, MAURICE JITTY MARIMON
    59344 VILLAESTER, SHERRY LYNE
    59345 VILLAFANIA, ARIES LANDICHO
    59346 VILLAFANIA, JORESSA GABIOLA
    59347 VILLAFANIA, MARVELOUS CASTRO
    59348 VILLAFAÑA, ERVINCE SANTOS
    59349 VILLAFLOR, ALAYNA MUMININ PEREZ
    59350 VILLAFLOR, ALJEAN MAMOSO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1189 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    59351 VILLAFLOR, CAMILLE DURANTE
    59352 VILLAFLOR, CARINA FAYE DELOS SANTOS
    59353 VILLAFLOR, CESAR CLINTON JR ALIPIN
    59354 VILLAFLOR, ERMYLA CANCILLAR
    59355 VILLAFLOR, FRANNY LYNNE RENON
    59356 VILLAFLOR, JOHN MAR TAPAY
    59357 VILLAFLOR, JONNIFER MALINOG
    59358 VILLAFLOR, JOSEPHINE CARONAN
    59359 VILLAFLOR, JULIET GONZALES
    59360 VILLAFLOR, REWIE JANE DIASANA
    59361 VILLAFLOR, RIZ DIANNE DICION
    59362 VILLAFLOR, RODEL EBON
    59363 VILLAFLOR, RUFFA MAE JAYONA
    59364 VILLAFLORES, ALEXIS JOANNE
    59365 VILLAFLORES, ANA-MARIE ROSALES
    59366 VILLAFLORES, BENJIE ACOBERA
    59367 VILLAFLORES, CRISTINA BABAO
    59368 VILLAFLORES, ELAINE JOYCE INSIGNE
    59369 VILLAFLORES, GERARD VILLANUEVA
    59370 VILLAFLORES, JEFF WINCOTT FLORES
    59371 VILLAFLORES, JENELYN VILLANUEVA
    59372 VILLAFLORES, JONATHAN
    59373 VILLAFLORES, LYRY JAY VALENCIA
    59374 VILLAFLORES, MARJORIE BONOCAN
    59375 VILLAFLORES, RICHA HOMBRE
    59376 VILLAFLORES, SHEILA ERA ALAY
    59377 VILLAFRANCA, MYKA SALCEDO
    59378 VILLAFRANCA, SACHA TIRAO
    59379 VILLAFRANCA, VENUS SEQUITIN
    59380 VILLAFRANCA, YVONNE MACABUAG
    59381 VILLAFUERTE, CRIS JOHN GADIL
    59382 VILLAFUERTE, CRISTIAN ESCUDERO
    59383 VILLAFUERTE, CRISTINE JEAN
    59384 VILLAFUERTE, EMERLY ESTOPEDO
    59385 VILLAFUERTE, GARRY TRINCHERA
    59386 VILLAFUERTE, JAIME VII LEONGSON
    59387 VILLAFUERTE, JHUDY ANNE MASAGPAG
    59388 VILLAFUERTE, KHIMBERLENE SAYAS
    59389 VILLAFUERTE, MARRY ROSE CODERA
    59390 VILLAFUERTE, MARY AISIE TANDOG
    59391 VILLAFUERTE, MICHAEL GUTIERREZ
    59392 VILLAFUERTE, RUSSEL CABALLERO
    59393 VILLAFUERTE, SALVI REBOSTES
    59394 VILLAFUERTE, SHIELA HERNANDEZ
    59395 VILLAGANAS, ALMA MEI INDANGAN
    59396 VILLAGANAS, ARTURO DELIARTE
    59397 VILLAGANAS, JAY-AR MAPISCAY
    59398 VILLAGANAS, RICHEL SUICO
    59399 VILLAGANTE, ARLENE LOZANA
    59400 VILLAGOMEZ, DESIREE TOLENTINO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1190 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    59401 VILLAGONZA, ROCHIE REYES
    59402 VILLAGONZALO, NIKKI FAMAT
    59403 VILLAGRACIA, BRUNO MONGOSERA
    59404 VILLAGRACIA, JANEVY RONDA
    59405 VILLAGRACIA, JEAN SABANAL
    59406 VILLAGRACIA, MAEZEL VILLAS
    59407 VILLAGRACIA, MARY JOY NUEVO
    59408 VILLAGRACIA, MAUREEN MOSATALLA
    59409 VILLAGRACIA, MEICA STO DOMINGO
    59410 VILLAGRACIA, RUSELA MIRANDA
    59411 VILLAHERMOSA, ALEXIS JOHN HISULA
    59412 VILLAHERMOSA, CHRISTINE MELODY PEPITO
    59413 VILLAHERMOSA, JIREHIEL VILLAFLOR
    59414 VILLAHERMOSA, LYN CRESTHEL IGNACIO
    59415 VILLAHERMOSA, MA RINA AUSA
    59416 VILLAHERMOSA, ROSELYN VILLACORTA
    59417 VILLAHERMOSA, ROY NOTARTE
    59418 VILLAJUAN, MACY GALVE
    59419 VILLAJUAN, MARIA ESTELLA SARMIENTO
    59420 VILLALBA, RUBY BOTONA
    59421 VILLALINO, MA PURICISIMA CALIM
    59422 VILLALINO, MARY JOY ATILANO
    59423 VILLALINO, ROWENA GLOBIO
    59424 VILLALOBOS, CHARMINE
    59425 VILLALOBOS, JENNY MARANAN
    59426 VILLALOBOS, JULIE CRISTY GUTIERREZ
    59427 VILLALOBOS, LEVY ESCOTO
    59428 VILLALOBOS, LOVELY JEAN ORNALES
    59429 VILLALOBOS, RODELITA PENALIS
    59430 VILLALON, ALLYSSA MIR PLANCO
    59431 VILLALON, CHERRYLINE RESPONSO
    59432 VILLALON, CRISOSTOMO II MAGNO
    59433 VILLALON, CRISTY ROSS GEORPE
    59434 VILLALON, DAYANARA GERODIAS
    59435 VILLALON, FRANCIS DE LOS REYES
    59436 VILLALON, GLADYS MAE BANGQUIAO
    59437 VILLALON, NORVIJUN PATECION
    59438 VILLALUNA, DOMENIC GLODO
    59439 VILLALUNA, JONALYN VILLAFLORES
    59440 VILLALUZ, JAYSON JOHN RAMOS
    59441 VILLALUZ, NATHANIEL BONGAT
    59442 VILLALUZ, RICHELL-ANN DEL ROSARIO
    59443 VILLALUZ, SHERWIN ZANTUA
    59444 VILLALVA, MARIEL VILLANUEVA
    59445 VILLAMAR, JUAN CARLO MENDOZA
    59446 VILLAMAR, TRECIA CABALLERO
    59447 VILLAMARIN, AICYLL FEGUERASIN
    59448 VILLAMARZO, JELLY ANN BELIGANIO
    59449 VILLAMARZO, JONARD LAGSIT
    59450 VILLAMARZO, MARK KEVIN GUTIERREZ
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1191 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    59451 VILLAMAYOR, DAIREEN
    59452 VILLAMAYOR, DINAH MANUEL
    59453 VILLAMAYOR, ERICKSON SANGCAP
    59454 VILLAMAYOR, MARK JOEVEL PERDIGON
    59455 VILLAMENA, LEANDRO INDIOLA
    59456 VILLAMENTE, CHENLIE PUNAY
    59457 VILLAMENTO, MELVIN OMELA
    59458 VILLAMER, CHRISTIAN LEVILO
    59459 VILLAMER, CHRISTINE MAE AGUIRRE
    59460 VILLAMER, DENMARK BONGALOS
    59461 VILLAMER, JECEREL BOTOR
    59462 VILLAMERA, CAMILLE KAYE MOLINA
    59463 VILLAMERA, MELANIE LARAÑO
    59464 VILLAMERO, CLAIRE HOPE ORLAC
    59465 VILLAMERO, RODELYN CAMINGAWAN
    59466 VILLAMIL, CARLEEN BINARAO
    59467 VILLAMIL, CARLISHEL GORGONIO
    59468 VILLAMIL, EDILBERTO CHUA
    59469 VILLAMIL, JUDY-ANN SOREÑO
    59470 VILLAMIL, MAE KERENHUP QUILLAO
    59471 VILLAMIL, PATRICK AT-AT
    59472 VILLAMIL, RHEALYN PLANAS
    59473 VILLAMIN, LORNA BALIGAD
    59474 VILLAMIN, MARIA RAYSA SALUDES
    59475 VILLAMIN, REYMART GARCIA
    59476 VILLAMONTE, AIVE CREDO
    59477 VILLAMOR, ABIGAIL NARANJO
    59478 VILLAMOR, ALFONSO MORADAS
    59479 VILLAMOR, AMOR
    59480 VILLAMOR, APRIL JOY GARCIA
    59481 VILLAMOR, ARCHEL QUIZON
    59482 VILLAMOR, AUBREY MARIE MANTE
    59483 VILLAMOR, CARLO DAYRIT
    59484 VILLAMOR, CATHERINE RUIZ
    59485 VILLAMOR, DAVE
    59486 VILLAMOR, DIOSARY CAMARA
    59487 VILLAMOR, GENEVIEVE UNDURAN
    59488 VILLAMOR, IRENE KRISTINE ANZANO
    59489 VILLAMOR, JAEL LUMANTA
    59490 VILLAMOR, JAY-ANN ABAS
    59491 VILLAMOR, JESSICA QUINDOZA
    59492 VILLAMOR, JETHRO BANQUILLO
    59493 VILLAMOR, JOHN PHILIP AMBAY
    59494 VILLAMOR, JOHN RYAN SACUEZA
    59495 VILLAMOR, KRISTINE MARIE CABAHUG
    59496 VILLAMOR, LEONARDO CUENO
    59497 VILLAMOR, LESTER FRIAS
    59498 VILLAMOR, MARIAN JUNE JUMAYLL CLERIGO
    59499 VILLAMOR, MARK DAVE ROCO
    59500 VILLAMOR, NINARICCI BALILIHAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1192 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    59501 VILLAMOR, NIZEL LAODENIO
    59502 VILLAMOR, PHOEBEE MARIE BANQUILLO
    59503 VILLAMOR, ROSA DORIA
    59504 VILLAMOR, SONNY BOY
    59505 VILLAMOR, STEFANIE BORDARIO
    59506 VILLAMOR, WILMA MEJORADA
    59507 VILLAMORA, PAUL ALDRIN OGARIO
    59508 VILLAMORAN, JUDY ANN LAPUZ
    59509 VILLAMOSADA, REE ANN CAÑO
    59510 VILLAN, IDA SARMIENTO
    59511 VILLAN, MARY JOY BESANA
    59512 VILLAN, RED SAMSON
    59513 VILLANCA, ERA MANTUHAC
    59514 VILLANDO, DAVY DILIGENCIA
    59515 VILLANO, ANNIE CLAIRE PAGA
    59516 VILLANO, EUNICE JEAN GUTIERREZ
    59517 VILLANO, GLENDA POSADAS
    59518 VILLANOSA, SHERLYN ROFLO
    59519 VILLANTE, KAYE ALLYZON BROJELA
    59520 VILLANTES, MARIA JESSICA OGOY
    59521 VILLANUEVA, AGAPITO II BENSAY
    59522 VILLANUEVA, AILEEN RECIPEDA
    59523 VILLANUEVA, AINIE TAGALA
    59524 VILLANUEVA, AIREEN DE GALICIA
    59525 VILLANUEVA, ALVI DIANNE GUTIERREZ
    59526 VILLANUEVA, ANGELIKA TUAZON
    59527 VILLANUEVA, ANGELINE CERENIO
    59528 VILLANUEVA, ANNE MANIAGO
    59529 VILLANUEVA, APRIL JOY EVANGELISTA
    59530 VILLANUEVA, ARIANE MEDIALDEA
    59531 VILLANUEVA, ARLENE COSTACIO
    59532 VILLANUEVA, ARLENE DUCAY
    59533 VILLANUEVA, ARRY
    59534 VILLANUEVA, BEA ANGELICA DIMARUCOT
    59535 VILLANUEVA, BRYAN NILLASCA
    59536 VILLANUEVA, CAMILLE GUTIERREZ
    59537 VILLANUEVA, CARISSA PACQUIAO
    59538 VILLANUEVA, CARL DOMINIC GOLES
    59539 VILLANUEVA, CAROLYN ITULID
    59540 VILLANUEVA, CATHERINE MATUTINO
    59541 VILLANUEVA, CATHERINE JOY CASANOVA
    59542 VILLANUEVA, CHANTEL MIRAFLOR
    59543 VILLANUEVA, CHARLENE DE GRACIA
    59544 VILLANUEVA, CHARLES GIL ANDRADE
    59545 VILLANUEVA, CHARLES LOUIE
    59546 VILLANUEVA, CHARLOTTE PAMPUAN
    59547 VILLANUEVA, CHARMAINE
    59548 VILLANUEVA, CHRISTIAN ALBONIA
    59549 VILLANUEVA, CHRISTIAN AMPONG
    59550 VILLANUEVA, CHRISTIAN AERON MONTENEGRO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1193 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    59551 VILLANUEVA, CHRISTINE SANUGAN
    59552 VILLANUEVA, CHRISTINE JOY RUEDO
    59553 VILLANUEVA, CHRISTINE JOY SALUDAR
    59554 VILLANUEVA, CINTENIA CRUZAT
    59555 VILLANUEVA, CLAUDINE DELIGENCIA
    59556 VILLANUEVA, CLAUDINE GAMALE
    59557 VILLANUEVA, CRISTEL ALIANZA
    59558 VILLANUEVA, DANICA ANN ANDRES
    59559 VILLANUEVA, DAVID FUGABAN
    59560 VILLANUEVA, DAYANA GARCIA
    59561 VILLANUEVA, DESILYN QUIBUYEN
    59562 VILLANUEVA, DIANA MAE BARBERAN
    59563 VILLANUEVA, DIMPLE LUAGUE
    59564 VILLANUEVA, DINAH MONTEPIO
    59565 VILLANUEVA, ELLEN CUNANAN
    59566 VILLANUEVA, EULY REVOLLEDO
    59567 VILLANUEVA, EVITA SANKAN CORPUZ
    59568 VILLANUEVA, FLORENZ PALMA
    59569 VILLANUEVA, GELINA KARYL FERRER
    59570 VILLANUEVA, GEMMA PINEDA
    59571 VILLANUEVA, GERLIE LASIC
    59572 VILLANUEVA, GESILLE ESCO
    59573 VILLANUEVA, GIEYL RUIZ
    59574 VILLANUEVA, GLADIE MIE FERNANDEZ
    59575 VILLANUEVA, GLENA SIA
    59576 VILLANUEVA, GRACE ANN DIASANTA
    59577 VILLANUEVA, HANAH GAE LOZADA
    59578 VILLANUEVA, HERLYN FRANCO
    59579 VILLANUEVA, IRISH JOY DOMASIG
    59580 VILLANUEVA, JAN MYRTLE JUMONONG
    59581 VILLANUEVA, JANINE GABRIEL
    59582 VILLANUEVA, JASSELLE RAE
    59583 VILLANUEVA, JAYANNE MORCO
    59584 VILLANUEVA, JEAN ROSE LEGASPI
    59585 VILLANUEVA, JEMMA ONA
    59586 VILLANUEVA, JENNIE LOU BECODO
    59587 VILLANUEVA, JESSICA GONZALES
    59588 VILLANUEVA, JINO ALALAN
    59589 VILLANUEVA, JO-ANN OCON
    59590 VILLANUEVA, JOAN KRISEL EUGENIO
    59591 VILLANUEVA, JOEL JR MOLINA
    59592 VILLANUEVA, JOHN CARLO GATCHALIAN
    59593 VILLANUEVA, JOHN CHRISTIAN VILLANUEVA
    59594 VILLANUEVA, JOHN MICHAEL MAGBANUA
    59595 VILLANUEVA, JOHN PATRICK DELA BANDA
    59596 VILLANUEVA, JONALYN BAGTAS
    59597 VILLANUEVA, JORDANA MONTEMAYOR
    59598 VILLANUEVA, JOSIE NAPAGAL
    59599 VILLANUEVA, JOUANAN PIMENTEL
    59600 VILLANUEVA, JOVEENA COMPUESTO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1194 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    59601 VILLANUEVA, JOVELYN USON
    59602 VILLANUEVA, JOYLYN HERNANDEZ
    59603 VILLANUEVA, JULIVIC GEANGA
    59604 VILLANUEVA, KATHERINE TIBOR
    59605 VILLANUEVA, KATHLYN SHAYNE CANDELEJA
    59606 VILLANUEVA, KENDRICK DELA CRUZ
    59607 VILLANUEVA, KESHIA MARIE BATAAN
    59608 VILLANUEVA, KIM JAY GALICIA
    59609 VILLANUEVA, KIMBERLY BACTOL
    59610 VILLANUEVA, LANIE ALABAT
    59611 VILLANUEVA, LARIELYN ECLEO
    59612 VILLANUEVA, LEA ARQUERO
    59613 VILLANUEVA, LEOMAR ESPINOSA
    59614 VILLANUEVA, LEONARDO JR CUYOS
    59615 VILLANUEVA, LHESELYN VASQUEZ
    59616 VILLANUEVA, LIZA JANE PENGSON
    59617 VILLANUEVA, LUCEGEN TORREON
    59618 VILLANUEVA, LYNWELL CAGASAN
    59619 VILLANUEVA, MAE LORRAINE BACQUIANO
    59620 VILLANUEVA, MAGELYN BARROGA
    59621 VILLANUEVA, MARIELLA MAY VALLADOLID
    59622 VILLANUEVA, MARK BERNARD SEGOVIA
    59623 VILLANUEVA, MARLOU BAÑADOS
    59624 VILLANUEVA, MARVIE LEONARDO
    59625 VILLANUEVA, MARVIN PAGLINAWAN
    59626 VILLANUEVA, MARY JOY RESARE
    59627 VILLANUEVA, MARY ROSE IMATONG
    59628 VILLANUEVA, MEGAN EVANGELISTA
    59629 VILLANUEVA, MICAH EARL TARUC
    59630 VILLANUEVA, MICHAEL PAPASIN
    59631 VILLANUEVA, MICHELLE LOVENDINO
    59632 VILLANUEVA, MILDRED TAMAYO
    59633 VILLANUEVA, MOONLIGHT PASOK
    59634 VILLANUEVA, MYLENE SANCHEZ
    59635 VILLANUEVA, NIKKO JAMES GOMEZ
    59636 VILLANUEVA, NOVIE MERIN
    59637 VILLANUEVA, PAQUITO JR MERCULIO
    59638 VILLANUEVA, PRINCESS REGACHO
    59639 VILLANUEVA, RACHEL PATAUEG
    59640 VILLANUEVA, RASHID BARICUATRO
    59641 VILLANUEVA, RAVI ALCASID
    59642 VILLANUEVA, REX MICHAEL
    59643 VILLANUEVA, RHODALYN ENOZA
    59644 VILLANUEVA, RICA MAE MARCOS
    59645 VILLANUEVA, RICHEA GLAY FORTO
    59646 VILLANUEVA, RICHELLE AGANA
    59647 VILLANUEVA, ROBYJEN AWIT
    59648 VILLANUEVA, RONA MAY JORILLO
    59649 VILLANUEVA, RONALDO RALLON
    59650 VILLANUEVA, RONNEL JUMAWAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1195 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    59651 VILLANUEVA, ROWIELYN VERDADERO
    59652 VILLANUEVA, ROXANNE ESTEBAN
    59653 VILLANUEVA, RUBELYN BAHIAN
    59654 VILLANUEVA, RUBEN SOLIMAN
    59655 VILLANUEVA, RUGIELYN ALLOVIDA
    59656 VILLANUEVA, RUTH CHEN HURIGUE
    59657 VILLANUEVA, SALVADOR JARLEGO
    59658 VILLANUEVA, SHELA JOY TUAZON
    59659 VILLANUEVA, SHERLINE AYAP
    59660 VILLANUEVA, SHIELA MAE OBILLOS
    59661 VILLANUEVA, TEEJAY ARAGO
    59662 VILLANUEVA, VERONICA GONZAGA
    59663 VILLANUEVA, ZARA JOY VALMONTE
    59664 VILLAOS, JEMARK SILIM
    59665 VILLAPANDO, ANDREA PITA
    59666 VILLAPANDO, ELAINE DANICA VILLANUEVA
    59667 VILLAPANDO, JHALINE MARIE DON
    59668 VILLAPANDO, KRISMYN LIMOSINERO
    59669 VILLAPANDO, KRISTHEL LAT
    59670 VILLAPANDO, NERIE JANE EVIDIENTES
    59671 VILLAPANIA, IAN CARL RENDON
    59672 VILLAPAZ, MARJORIE RADIN
    59673 VILLAPAÑA, LEVYMAR ORQUEZA
    59674 VILLAR, AL PRUDENCE MAGPANTAY
    59675 VILLAR, ALLAN DANGAN
    59676 VILLAR, ANGELYN BIA-IS
    59677 VILLAR, CAMILLE GALLENTES
    59678 VILLAR, CARMELA JANE FERNANDO
    59679 VILLAR, CLAIRE JUNETH PAGALAN
    59680 VILLAR, GIZELA DIELLE NAVAJA
    59681 VILLAR, JELMARIE
    59682 VILLAR, JENNY GUBATAO
    59683 VILLAR, JOEVANIE GABRINES
    59684 VILLAR, JOHN EDDIE ALMOGUERRA
    59685 VILLAR, KIMBERLY IBEAS
    59686 VILLAR, LIERES BRIONES
    59687 VILLAR, MA FLORENTINA ANTE
    59688 VILLAR, MA RYCA JANE DORDAS
    59689 VILLAR, MARY CLAIRE REGINA
    59690 VILLAR, MARY FAITH JOY TULINGAN
    59691 VILLAR, PATRICIA DANIELLE TIO
    59692 VILLAR, PAULO JOHN MOJICA
    59693 VILLAR, REGINE LEYROS
    59694 VILLAR, ROLANDO JR TACSAY
    59695 VILLAR, SALVADOR RIVA
    59696 VILLAR, SARAH JANE IMPROSO
    59697 VILLAR, SHAYNE GERTRUDE FLORES
    59698 VILLAR, VERME HUFANA
    59699 VILLARALBO, CHRISTIAN BUSTAMANTE
    59700 VILLARALBO, VICENTE JR BEDIONES
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1196 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    59701 VILLARAMA, JESSIE JAMES ANGELES
    59702 VILLARAMA, KAYZEL DIA LOPEZ
    59703 VILLARAN, JONATHAN GADE
    59704 VILLARAN, MARIA ELISA FRIO
    59705 VILLARANDA, FE CELESTIAL DUPENO
    59706 VILLARAZA, CHRISTIAN NOVENO
    59707 VILLARAZA, ROMEO JR SALVA
    59708 VILLARAZA, SHAIRA MALAGUEÑO
    59709 VILLARAZO, ALYZA TALISIC
    59710 VILLARBA, MARIANNE MAY GILVERO
    59711 VILLARBA, MELODY CONDE
    59712 VILLARBA, PRINCESS JOY CABILES
    59713 VILLARDE, AIZEL CRYSTAL LOSARIA
    59714 VILLARE, EDREN LASCANO
    59715 VILLAREAL, ANGELIQ REMY TOMBOC
    59716 VILLAREAL, ANGIE MARAJO
    59717 VILLAREAL, ASHLY DELA CRUZ
    59718 VILLAREAL, ASTHER GALANG
    59719 VILLAREAL, CARLA MOLINA
    59720 VILLAREAL, CLIFFORD EBRES
    59721 VILLAREAL, EDWIN CAPOQUIAN
    59722 VILLAREAL, JAY-AR MUÑEZ
    59723 VILLAREAL, JEAN FIGUERAS
    59724 VILLAREAL, JESUS CRIS CALVO
    59725 VILLAREAL, JOHN MIKHAIL ESMENDA
    59726 VILLAREAL, KENN ANGELO BONITA
    59727 VILLAREAL, KRECHELLE URIAN
    59728 VILLAREAL, LILETH HERNANDEZ
    59729 VILLAREAL, MA MONICA NABUR
    59730 VILLAREAL, MARVIN PAAÑO
    59731 VILLAREAL, MERJOERIE ALGUSO
    59732 VILLAREAL, NORLY TEOXON
    59733 VILLAREAL, RODELYN ALIPONGA
    59734 VILLAREIZ, PRINCESS ROSE RABACAL
    59735 VILLAREJO, MYRA SUMAOY
    59736 VILLAREMO, VICTOR PAUL BATOSALEM
    59737 VILLARENTE, ARIANNE GAILE DE LARA
    59738 VILLARESTO, NEIL EDILLON
    59739 VILLARETE, LEAN APRIL TOBIAS
    59740 VILLAREY, MANILYN VILLACORTA
    59741 VILLAREZ, RACHEL ANNE BRAVO
    59742 VILLARIAS, AXCEL MAE SICAD
    59743 VILLARIAS, MARJHONE MARFIL
    59744 VILLARIASA, KIMBERLY LASCUÑA
    59745 VILLARICO, JAM LOVELY SANTIANO
    59746 VILLARICO, MA LOUBEN ALONZO
    59747 VILLARIEZ, GENELYN LAMPAR
    59748 VILLARIN, ANGEL GRACE CUGDAN
    59749 VILLARIN, ANGELICA BAUTISTA
    59750 VILLARIN, CATHERINE TAUTJO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1197 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    59751 VILLARIN, GLYDELLE BASAS
    59752 VILLARIN, JAYSON DECLA
    59753 VILLARIN, JOHN JOJIE
    59754 VILLARIN, JONNILYN DE LOS SANTOS
    59755 VILLARIN, KHEMVERLY PALOMA
    59756 VILLARIN, LAARNE VENDIOLA
    59757 VILLARIN, LEAH MAE POLECARPIO
    59758 VILLARIN, MERIAM REQUERON
    59759 VILLARIN, NEHEMIAH SERAYNA
    59760 VILLARIN, SAIRINE FORTON
    59761 VILLARINO, CATHERINE MUNTA
    59762 VILLARINO, CATHERINE VILLAFUERTE
    59763 VILLARINO, DAINA ROSALES
    59764 VILLARINO, JIERYL ESCOBIDO
    59765 VILLARINO, KATHLEEN EVE SOLATORIO
    59766 VILLARINO, ORDEPH ARON OLAN-OLAN
    59767 VILLARIZ, JAY DIONES
    59768 VILLARMENTE, LOVELYN MONTAÑO
    59769 VILLARMINO, JINKY CANSICO
    59770 VILLARO, JOAN LAROYA
    59771 VILLAROJO, GLAZEL SABANAL
    59772 VILLAROJO, RICCI FOR MARTIN
    59773 VILLAROSA, ANGELIKA KATE LACERNA
    59774 VILLAROSA, JENNIE BAYURAN
    59775 VILLAROSA, MA PHILCEN FLORESCA
    59776 VILLAROSA, MARY GRACE CABALAG
    59777 VILLAROSA, ROSE ANN BARRIENTOS
    59778 VILLAROSA, STEPHANIE CALUMPANG
    59779 VILLAROSA, THERESE ANN BACOSA
    59780 VILLAROZA, ZAIRA TAYAWA
    59781 VILLARTA, APRIL MAE ESTANCIA
    59782 VILLARTA, JOMARIE MAE TAÑEZA
    59783 VILLARTA, KINT CABALLES
    59784 VILLARTA, MA LUISA MAGCALAS
    59785 VILLARTA, REY KINGSLEY
    59786 VILLARTE, MARCE MAE DE LARA
    59787 VILLARUBIA, BELLA EVANGELISTA
    59788 VILLARUBIA, DIANE ROSE LOBINO
    59789 VILLARUEL, ANNA CAIA REYES
    59790 VILLARUEL, DIANA FAY BABOR
    59791 VILLARUEL, JOESERMAN CORTEZ
    59792 VILLARUEL, JORDAN VILLAPANDO
    59793 VILLARUEL, JULIUS DAYAO
    59794 VILLARUEL, KIMBERLY SUAREZ
    59795 VILLARUEL, LEIZEL CARAAN
    59796 VILLARUEL, MARIA JEHAN LEAL
    59797 VILLARUEL, MARY FLOR ILUSTRISIMO
    59798 VILLARUEL, MYRA LEN FULGENCIO
    59799 VILLARUEL, PATRICIA LOUISE HABLO
    59800 VILLARUEL, PATRICK JAMILLA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1198 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    59801 VILLARUEL, RENZY MARQUEZ
    59802 VILLARUEL, SHAZNAY RIVAMONTE
    59803 VILLARUZ, ANNA ROSE LOBATON
    59804 VILLARUZ, BABYLENE SILVERIO
    59805 VILLARUZ, DANILYN MARIE MACARIO
    59806 VILLARUZ, JAMESEL ESCARE
    59807 VILLARUZ, JENNIFER LARISSA FERNANDEZ
    59808 VILLARUZ, JERELYN VILLARUZ
    59809 VILLARUZ, JOMAR MALLORCA
    59810 VILLARUZ, JOVY ANN CARMONA
    59811 VILLARUZ, MEDIA BLISS FRANCIS MACARIO
    59812 VILLARUZ, MICHELLE TANDA
    59813 VILLARUZ, NORILYN BACANI
    59814 VILLARUZ, ROLDAN CONCEPCION
    59815 VILLAS, ANNA LIZA ZASPA
    59816 VILLAS, ARGIE MINGUITO
    59817 VILLAS, CHRISTINE PIÑONES
    59818 VILLAS, EFREN JR PAGUAGAN
    59819 VILLAS, ELOISA ROSS MATIVO
    59820 VILLAS, EMMIE LUMOGDANG
    59821 VILLAS, JAYMAR LAPUZ
    59822 VILLAS, JESYL BANDEJO
    59823 VILLAS, JOSE MARIE MAGTOTO
    59824 VILLAS, REYNIEL SASUMAN
    59825 VILLAS, RYAN CHRISTIAN LOGMAO
    59826 VILLAS, SHERLYN SABALLO
    59827 VILLASAN, AGAN MARK REUSORA
    59828 VILLASANTA, GREGOR AGAGON
    59829 VILLASANTA, NIÑA MARYANNE LACHICA
    59830 VILLASANTE, CLARK REGIN MONTO
    59831 VILLASENCIO, MARIEL DIONES
    59832 VILLASENCIO, METZIE ZYRELL VISTO
    59833 VILLASEÑOR, JAYSON LAGAT
    59834 VILLASEÑOR, ROEZETH DULAY
    59835 VILLASEÑOR, RON JOHN LUBARBIO
    59836 VILLASFER, ANNA LIZA ROA
    59837 VILLASICA, LYNN GALLEROS
    59838 VILLASIS, FRANCISCO JR FERNANDEZ
    59839 VILLASIS, VINCENT NEIL TALIDONG
    59840 VILLASON, LORNA CABAÑAS
    59841 VILLASOR, EFRIL DUHILAG
    59842 VILLASORDA, ANAMEYL SUICO
    59843 VILLASORDA, NAZERETH RENZ RUANES
    59844 VILLASOTO, REA JANE AGOT
    59845 VILLASTER, ADRIEL CLINT MENDROZ
    59846 VILLATE, JIANNE KAZIEL NORADA
    59847 VILLATE, PATRICIA JOY PAREÑO
    59848 VILLATE, SHIEKYNA CRISELLE ACEDERA
    59849 VILLAVELEZ, EDNA BONSOBRE
    59850 VILLAVER, CRESENCIANO JR YU
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1199 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    59851 VILLAVER, EMILY ROSE LUPIAN
    59852 VILLAVER, MYRA IVY GONZALEZ
    59853 VILLAVER, ROSELYN ANOGANTE
    59854 VILLAVERDE, JR PASICOLAN
    59855 VILLAVERDE, MARDIE PASICOLAN
    59856 VILLAVERDE, RENIEL TALAVERA
    59857 VILLAVERT, ARMAN LACHICA
    59858 VILLAVEZA, PRINCESS LEA PAULA DRIZ
    59859 VILLAVICENCIO, CAMILLE CUNANAN
    59860 VILLAVICENCIO, EDA CARLA FABREGAS
    59861 VILLAVICENCIO, INNA SALVE RULL
    59862 VILLAVICENCIO, MYLA PANGILINAN
    59863 VILLAVICENCIO, PATRICIA ANNE PAQUITA
    59864 VILLAZORDA, AILEEN SHANE AMOR MONTEZA
    59865 VILLEGAS, ADRIAN KENNETH CAPISPISAN
    59866 VILLEGAS, ALEXANDER JR REQUINA
    59867 VILLEGAS, APPLE MAE PEREZ
    59868 VILLEGAS, AYLA ROSE SAPO
    59869 VILLEGAS, CHARMAINE VERZOSA
    59870 VILLEGAS, CLINTON CAJARO
    59871 VILLEGAS, EDELWINA DIAZ
    59872 VILLEGAS, EDUARDO I SALGADO
    59873 VILLEGAS, EICHEL SINGURAN
    59874 VILLEGAS, ELGERLY INTO
    59875 VILLEGAS, FELIX JR TRIBUNALO
    59876 VILLEGAS, GERWIN AMBALAN
    59877 VILLEGAS, GREGORIO JR SILGAS
    59878 VILLEGAS, HARA MARIE CENIZA
    59879 VILLEGAS, JAPEATH DAAMO
    59880 VILLEGAS, JAY MAR GABUG
    59881 VILLEGAS, JAYSON DIONGLAY
    59882 VILLEGAS, JHOANNA SAGUM
    59883 VILLEGAS, JOCELYN SUPLE
    59884 VILLEGAS, JOEY ALBERT DE LEON
    59885 VILLEGAS, JULIENNE ANN AGOS
    59886 VILLEGAS, KAREN GABRIEL
    59887 VILLEGAS, KIM ERIKA CESARIO
    59888 VILLEGAS, LEONOR DEYTO
    59889 VILLEGAS, MAAN DE LEMIOS
    59890 VILLEGAS, MAGNOLIA TORTOGO
    59891 VILLEGAS, MARIONE NUÑEZ
    59892 VILLEGAS, NORAIDA EGAÑA
    59893 VILLEGAS, NORMAN MADJOS
    59894 VILLEGAS, NOVEN RECLA
    59895 VILLEGAS, SHAQUILLE TERBIO
    59896 VILLEGAS, STELLA MARIE CALUMBA
    59897 VILLEGAS, VIAMA DOMOSMOG
    59898 VILLEGAS, VIDA NATALIA YEE
    59899 VILLEGAS, VIVIAN MARATA
    59900 VILLEGAS, WILFRED RAMOS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1200 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    59901 VILLEJO, MARK JAMES MONTEMAYOR
    59902 VILLELA, JESSIE JOHN CHATO
    59903 VILLELA, SOGELLE BAUTISTA
    59904 VILLENA, ARLENE CARANDANG
    59905 VILLENA, BEN MART JOHN ALARCON
    59906 VILLENA, BETHEL ANN ANTEROLA
    59907 VILLENA, CHARITY FRUTO
    59908 VILLENA, CHRISTIAN ALFRED MEER
    59909 VILLENA, GEREMIE CASTILLO
    59910 VILLENA, JANE MYLA ASI
    59911 VILLENA, KIMVERLY ANN MACARAIG
    59912 VILLENA, MA BEATRICE HERNANDEZ
    59913 VILLENA, MILCAH ISAR PILON
    59914 VILLENA, NOEL LIGUTOM
    59915 VILLENO, JAMEL FERNANDEZ
    59916 VILLERO, ILAYGRI DOBLE
    59917 VILLEROZ, REICH GABRIELLE BARRINUEVO
    59918 VILLETE, ALYSSA ANNE TORRENTE
    59919 VILLETE, KIM LOQUINARIO
    59920 VILLEZA, ALLYSSA MARIE CUBON
    59921 VILLEZA, EDALYN LAGA
    59922 VILLEZA, FAHROUS JANE MAGURA
    59923 VILLEZA, HAZEL ANN BASCO
    59924 VILLEZA, JHON ED CORNELIO
    59925 VILLEZA, RONALIZ DE GUZMAN
    59926 VILLEZCA, DANIELLE BUCAD
    59927 VILLOCINO, KENNETH KIM LEYSON
    59928 VILLOCINO, MARY ANGELICA ADA
    59929 VILLOJAN, JONELLE GARCIA
    59930 VILLON, LYN SHANE SAMODIO
    59931 VILLONA, GLADYS MUGLAO
    59932 VILLONDO, MILDRED ARGONES
    59933 VILLONES, ISSA MARIE DITCHE
    59934 VILLORA, AIRESBITH ENTIA
    59935 VILLORDON, KEVVEN OLIVER VALENZUELA
    59936 VILLORENTE, BEBELYN BARABONA
    59937 VILLORIA, DEXTER PEÑALOSA
    59938 VILLOSTAS, JOSALEE DE OCAMPO
    59939 VILLOSTAS, JUVELYN BALASBAS
    59940 VILLOSTAS, WENDILYN COMIA
    59941 VILLOTA, FRANCIS JAY VERGARA
    59942 VILLOTA, JANICE MAGANA
    59943 VILLOTA, RENZ MARRION MELLOMIDA
    59944 VILLOTA, ROLINDA ESPIRITU
    59945 VILLUGA, EDGIELEN PERANDO
    59946 VILO, CLAIRE ACOSTA
    59947 VILOAN, CHRISTINE MARIE BORJA
    59948 VILORIA, ANALIZA RAMOS
    59949 VILORIA, ARIEL DELA CRUZ
    59950 VILORIA, CHERRY RED
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1201 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    59951 VILORIA, CHRISTIAN DOMENDEN
    59952 VILORIA, ELIZABETH TORIDA
    59953 VILORIA, HANNAH MARI DOMINGO
    59954 VILORIA, HAZEL UNCIANO
    59955 VILORIA, JEREMAYA BLANZA
    59956 VILORIA, JOAN AGUSTIN
    59957 VILORIA, KHAYZZIE LYNN DOMENDEN
    59958 VILORIA, LADY CARLA MALLO
    59959 VILORIA, MA GRACIELA SIAZON
    59960 VILORIA, MARY ANN GALANG
    59961 VILORIA, RODELYN JOYCE GARCIA
    59962 VILORIA, YVETTE GROSPE
    59963 VILUAN, CHRISTIAN ORVIN BALURAN
    59964 VILUAN, JENNY LUMITAP
    59965 VINARAO, AILENE MANSIBANG
    59966 VINARAO, MARY JOY CUREG
    59967 VINCULADO, WARREN PIAMONTE
    59968 VINGNO, BEVERLY FAMILLARAN
    59969 VINGNO, CAREN VILLAS
    59970 VINGNO, REGINE LORENZO
    59971 VINGNO, RENAVEN BULHANO
    59972 VINGNO, XYZETTE TERUEL
    59973 VINLUAN, CHESKA MAE CARTAGENA
    59974 VINLUAN, ELJAY MAMARIL
    59975 VINLUAN, JERIC BAGASIN
    59976 VINLUAN, JESSA COLITOY
    59977 VINLUAN, MYLENE ACEBUCHE
    59978 VINLUAN, NIMFA TITONG
    59979 VINO, EDRALYN VALDEZ
    59980 VINOYA, DIANA ARAMBULO
    59981 VINSON, ARIELLE DENISE BRITANICO
    59982 VINSON, PEARL DOMINIQUE LARA
    59983 VINSON, ROD BRYAN OLARTE
    59984 VINSON, VANESSA MARIE TAÑO
    59985 VINTAYEN, MARJORIE ALBA
    59986 VINUYA, ABIGAIL GUZMAN
    59987 VINUYA, LOEN MAE SANTIG
    59988 VINUYA, LYKA DIANE GALLARDO
    59989 VIO, ELNY ROSE CARCERO
    59990 VIOJAN, JOSE LOUIE
    59991 VIOJAN, JULYN MAE ADARNE
    59992 VIOLA, JESSABEL REMANDABAN
    59993 VIOLATA, ZEDRICK CASES
    59994 VIOLETA, SAIRA JANE EPAN
    59995 VIOLETA, TALITHA CHRISTIANE ALMORA
    59996 VIOLON, MARVEELYNNE GANURAN
    59997 VIOS, MAICA HONOR
    59998 VIOVICENTE, EUNICE JAVIER
    59999 VIRADOR, BERNADETH SALPID
    60000 VIRADOR, EMELIE RANAY
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1202 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    60001 VIRADOR, ROTEZA ORENCIO
    60002 VIRAY, ANABELLE ALVAREZ
    60003 VIRAY, ANGELA DOMINGO
    60004 VIRAY, BLESSILDA MARIA AMANDA JOSON
    60005 VIRAY, CAMILLE SALONGA
    60006 VIRAY, CHARLIE PALISOC
    60007 VIRAY, CRIS JOEGELYN MARARAC
    60008 VIRAY, DENNIS FELICIANO
    60009 VIRAY, EL SHALYN NERI
    60010 VIRAY, FERLYN DE GUZMAN
    60011 VIRAY, LEAH ANGELA ABONGAN
    60012 VIRAY, MA ANDREA RUBIANES
    60013 VIRAY, MAE VIC DOMDOM
    60014 VIRAY, MERCEDITA EUGENIO
    60015 VIRAY, MIRAFLOR SERDAN
    60016 VIRAY, PRINCESS DIANE BAGARES
    60017 VIRAY, REY JEFFERSON NIEBRES
    60018 VIRAY, ROSALIE IBARROLA
    60019 VIRAY, SHANNE ASHLEY RODRIGUEZ
    60020 VIRAY, SHEENA MAE GANITANO
    60021 VIRGO, WINNIE
    60022 VIRI, DIANNE ROBERTO
    60023 VIRIÑA, MARJORIE PESIGAN
    60024 VIRIÑA, RUTH CRUZIN
    60025 VIRON, ANN KLEIN BUÑOL
    60026 VIRREY, MAVELINE GUBALLA
    60027 VIRREY, MICAH DAYTEC
    60028 VIRTUCIO, JAYSON LAROZA
    60029 VIRTUCIO, JONALYN OLIVEROS
    60030 VIRTUDAZO, FREDILIZA CASIO
    60031 VIRTUDAZO, JENNIFER SOMERA
    60032 VIRTUDAZO, JOSHUA SALVE
    60033 VIRTUDAZO, LOVE JOY AMPARO
    60034 VIRTUDAZO, RAMIL SUMANDA
    60035 VIRTUDAZO, VANESA CAFE
    60036 VIRTUS, AIREEN VILLACRUSIS
    60037 VIRTUS, DANILO JR BELISTA
    60038 VISAGAS, MARVEN TAYACTAC
    60039 VISANDE, IVAN LORENZO JUNTILLA
    60040 VISAYA, ALIXAMAE PARAISO
    60041 VISAYA, JAN BENNITH ANAVISO
    60042 VISAYA, JASMINE LORELIE FLORES
    60043 VISAYA, RAYMUND LIBATIQUE
    60044 VISBAL, LOURD IVE MADERAZO
    60045 VISCA, CLINT NIKKO TORNEA
    60046 VISCA, GENEVIC FRANCISCO
    60047 VISCA, JEDDIAH PONGYAN
    60048 VISCA, JEFFERSON RICO
    60049 VISCA, KAREN MAE TABUNA
    60050 VISCA, RAMNICK FABRO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1203 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    60051 VISCA, REJEAN ENCINARES
    60052 VISCAYA, TYRONE VIDAL
    60053 VISCAYNO, MA JEYAH MANLICLIC
    60054 VISDA, JOLINA CALMA
    60055 VISERE, CHARITY RODRIGUEZ
    60056 VISEY, JAINAHBEL RAMOS
    60057 VISILLAS, DAISY FELIZARTE
    60058 VISITA, PETER LANCE DE ASIS
    60059 VISITACION, JUDELYN PASCUA
    60060 VISITACION, MARY ANN POSTRADA
    60061 VISMANOS, MIGUELITO MABATID
    60062 VISMANOS, ROSA MAE RUSSEL
    60063 VISPERAS, CARMELITA SERIL
    60064 VISPERAS, EVELYN DECANO
    60065 VISPERAS, GERAMI SANTILLES
    60066 VISPERAS, LANI ARELLANO
    60067 VISPERAS, MAY PAULINE PREDAS
    60068 VISPO, GERLIE BASTASA
    60069 VISTA, ARLEEN DAYAG
    60070 VISTA, CRISTINE JOY BIO
    60071 VISTA, MALOU ORAP-ORAP
    60072 VISTAL, ALJHON LLOYD DELA GENTE
    60073 VISTAL, CHRISTIAN LADERA
    60074 VISTAL, ORLANDO JR CASTIL
    60075 VISTAN, LIEZEL PANDANAN
    60076 VISTAR, AIRENE BANTULAY
    60077 VISTE, KIM HAROLD MALLARE
    60078 VISTO, CRISANTA DELOS REYES
    60079 VISTO, DARRYL JOE CARRETAS
    60080 VISTO, EVELYN ARDEÑA
    60081 VISTO, MARIANNE NERAL
    60082 VISTO, ROCKY PACLE
    60083 VISTRO, LALAINE CORUNO
    60084 VITA, JAYSON ARIMBUYOTAN
    60085 VITAL, ENCARNACION LACANDOLA
    60086 VITAL, MARK LENON ROQUE
    60087 VITAL, THEA ATIENZA
    60088 VITALES, JEMALYN CASTILLO
    60089 VITALICIO, JOHN MARK ALBERTO
    60090 VITALICIO, JOMARI BERNARDINO
    60091 VITAMOR, ADELYN ANIORA
    60092 VITANGCOL, MACY LOUISE EBUEN
    60093 VITAO, IONAH CHELLE BATAD
    60094 VITERBO, ANNA PAULA VALDENARRO
    60095 VITERBO, CAMILLE GONZALES
    60096 VITERBO, EDRO ANGELO AÑONUEVO
    60097 VITERBO, JENNIE MARIE FRONDA
    60098 VITERBO, KEYJHAL JOHN CIOCO
    60099 VITIN, CHERRY CORDOVA
    60100 VITIN, DOMINIC LUCAS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1204 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    60101 VITIN, JESRAEL BALETE
    60102 VITIN, JUNABETH BUENO
    60103 VITO, ARIANE JOY GOLINGAN
    60104 VITO, ARLY JOEY ALAGAD
    60105 VITONIO, JOHN DOMINIC GABION
    60106 VITTO, JHEAN LEA HERNANDEZ
    60107 VITUG, DOMINIQUE DELA CRUZ
    60108 VITUG, JOANA MARIE CABRERRA
    60109 VITUG, KIANNA MARIE DE GUZMAN
    60110 VIUDA, FERNANDO JR DUYAO
    60111 VIVAR, JUNE CHRISTIAN ALVAREZ
    60112 VIVAR, LYRA LYN RAZONABLE
    60113 VIVAR, MARLON MACASO
    60114 VIVARES, JONAS KANGLEON
    60115 VIVAS, ANDRIAN GONZALES
    60116 VIVAS, CRESCHELLE SINAG
    60117 VIVAS, JENNIE GRACE MIRALLES
    60118 VIVAS, NANCY GODGAD
    60119 VIVERO, JOY ANN VALERIO
    60120 VIVERO, MARIANO JR CABRERA
    60121 VIVO, MARK DEXTER CLYDE INSORIO
    60122 VIVO, RODEL HERRERO
    60123 VIVO, VEA FE VERDE
    60124 VIZCARRA, JENELYN TENORIO
    60125 VIZCAYNO, NYNTHA JUSTINE ARANDOQUE
    60126 VIZCO, MARY LOUISE RUIZ
    60127 VIZCONDE, MARLON LOUIS RAYCO
    60128 VIZMANOS, ANNAMAE NUÑEZ
    60129 VIÑAS, CRISSLE MONICA UMALI
    60130 VIÑAS, ERLITO JR MACALALAG
    60131 VIÑAS, JISELLE LINATOC
    60132 VIÑAS, LYGEN VIADOR
    60133 VIÑAS, MARK DENNIS LAMUD
    60134 VIÑAS, SWEET HANA VALENCIA
    60135 VIÑO, MARRY JOYCE MALACASTE
    60136 VOLANTE, CRISANTA BIÑAS
    60137 VOLANTE, JONATHAN OLAES
    60138 VOLANTE, LANIEL OGAYON
    60139 VOLANTE, MA LIEZEL OGAYON
    60140 VOLANTE, RICHIE MARK TOLENTINO
    60141 VOLFANGO, JERLYN BINAG
    60142 VOLOSO, ANNES MAUREEN ADOR
    60143 VOSOTROS, DONABELLE OMOLON
    60144 WABAN, GRACE DOMONDON
    60145 WABAN, KRISTANE INGRID ARCAYERA
    60146 WABINGGA, MHEL KARYL BALDOZA
    60147 WABINGGA, RICHEL MAE PENASO
    60148 WACAN, APOLONIO JR CAÑETE
    60149 WACAN, DIONISIO JR NAVARRO
    60150 WACAN, JASON CHAVEZ
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1205 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    60151 WACAS, RONILYN MAE BUNNAG
    60152 WACLIN, FATIMA LIBAG
    60153 WACNAG, PHOEBE SHANE TARNATE
    60154 WADO, LORIESYL JUYAD
    60155 WADY, SARAH SALEH MANLALANGIT
    60156 WAEL, MARY JANE PERINO
    60157 WAGAN, JOCELYN CULASTE
    60158 WAGAS, CHARMAINE RICA
    60159 WAGAS, NORRIS REYES
    60160 WAGAS, SARAH BRIOSO
    60161 WAGAYEN, DONNA JOY LAGALO
    60162 WAGAYEN, RODALYN COTALES
    60163 WAGE, JHAY CRIS DAVID
    60164 WAGIS, JOHN ANTHONY BATAY-AN
    60165 WAGNER, CHRISTINE MAY MAYAM
    60166 WAGUIYON, ANGELICA ABONGAN
    60167 WAHAB, FAIZA UDASAN
    60168 WAHAB, LILIA FAILUGA
    60169 WAHID, ARMINA ATIH
    60170 WAHIMAN, REGYM MAE BANGERO
    60171 WAHIMAN, RONELYN GUINAHON
    60172 WAHING, IVY GRACE CAMBARE
    60173 WAILAN, MARVIE GRACE QUIANGA
    60174 WAJE, ANGELITO ORTIZ
    60175 WAJE, KEYCIE VILLARICO
    60176 WAJE, LYNDEL LIBUT
    60177 WAKING, KRISTINE BEHIS
    60178 WAKING, NURKIZA NIYAYO
    60179 WAKING, SHIELLARON BOCALES
    60180 WALANGSUMBAT, JUDYMARK RAYOS
    60181 WALDATO, PHILIP AMANTE
    60182 WALES, WENGEL MAE LAO
    60183 WALIN, MA RHOBYLYN LYKA BEREN
    60184 WALING, FRANK ALDRIN RODRIGUEZ
    60185 WALING, JESSA GARCIA
    60186 WALINGCHAN, JERUSAFE BAYAONA
    60187 WALKER, ATHENA MAE ECHALUSE
    60188 WALLIT, BELINDA MOSUELA
    60189 WAMELDA, JUDY ANNE GEALON
    60190 WAN, RACHELLE SAMBRANO
    60191 WANAY, DARLA CLAIRE BASOBAS
    60192 WANCE, EVERLY JOY LAWAGUEY
    60193 WANGDE, ZENAIDA DUMAGUING
    60194 WANOL, JEFKY AMLAG
    60195 WAPAN, JANE SANTIAGO
    60196 WAPILLE, SHEENA DELIJO
    60197 WARD, ROSALYN LAYLO
    60198 WARID, AISA ALLAMA
    60199 WARID, LEDINA PESY
    60200 WASAG, NORMINA TIN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1206 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    60201 WASHINGTON, CLAIRE DARAUAY
    60202 WASHINGTON, KHARALYN
    60203 WASIL, HIMERSON CATALAN
    60204 WASIN, JOHN LORD NOVERAS
    60205 WASQUIN, JOANN DAGLE
    60206 WATAMAMA, BAITANTO DIBALATEN
    60207 WATAN, ELGIN CATSUELA
    60208 WATAN, JAY-FIE UGOT
    60209 WATIG, JUVIE WALLANG
    60210 WATIN, ELMER TRINIDAD
    60211 WATIWAT, MARJORIE IIZUKA
    60212 WATTE, RASSIEL PAAS
    60213 WAYA, ADZNIER AKMAD
    60214 WAYANGEN, JULIE SITAREN
    60215 WAYYAG, CLAIRE BULAO
    60216 WAÑA, ROXANNE SAWIT
    60217 WEGIYON, VERNA BAGUIWAN
    60218 WELBA, MARISOL TORRES
    60219 WENCESLAO, JESSA MAE CANSANAS
    60220 WENCESLAO, MERRABEL BOISER
    60221 WETINGCO, GIAN CARLO CERCE
    60222 WHIGAN, DIANE THERESE LOPEZ
    60223 WIGAN, GEM DOREEN BAGSEN
    60224 WILLIAMS, PRINCESS NICOLE TENORIO
    60225 WILLY, ZENA SALVACION CAMAS
    60226 WILSON, GERALDINE GALLENERO
    60227 WINSTANLEY, JINKY JOY ROA
    60228 WISCO, WILLIAM JR DIVINA
    60229 WITARA, KLAIRE MAIZE BUENO
    60230 WONG, CHERRY MAE LOQUINARIO
    60231 WONG, GESELLE BAYOCA
    60232 WY, ZENY TRAMPE
    60233 YAACOB, MAE JOY PAJAGANAS
    60234 YABES, KHIM NISPEROS
    60235 YABILLO, MA VICTORIA JAUOD
    60236 YABO, JERLIN SALAC
    60237 YABO, ROVIE JANE LEYROS
    60238 YABO, ROWENA PACATANG
    60239 YABUT, CHRISTIAN BALAJADIA
    60240 YABUT, EDEL MAE TAYAWAN
    60241 YABUT, GEMMA FRANCISCO
    60242 YABUT, IRISH SHAINA GUTIERREZ
    60243 YABUT, MIRAFLOR MALLILLIN
    60244 YACAP, ANGELICA QUITORIO
    60245 YACAP, FREAMAE AVILA
    60246 YACAP, JOMILYN CASOLITA
    60247 YACAT, REENAFHEL PADILLA
    60248 YACO, HOBERT CUSI
    60249 YACO, ZYRUS CUSI
    60250 YADAO, ANGELICA RUBIO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1207 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    60251 YADAO, CHRISTINE MAY IDO
    60252 YADAO, CINDY MAMARIL
    60253 YADAO, DANIELLE ANTHONY VILLACER
    60254 YADAO, DYNA KRIS AGUILAR
    60255 YADAO, JOHANNA NOEMI SANTOS
    60256 YADAO, JOHN NEIL BAYAD
    60257 YADAO, JOSLYN JOY ARRIETA
    60258 YADAO, JUSTINE MAY MABEZA
    60259 YADAO, MERCY CONTADO
    60260 YADAO, ROMMEL PAJO
    60261 YADAO, VIA ESPERANZA DEL ROSARIO
    60262 YAEL, SHEENA HERMIDA
    60263 YAGO, ANGELOU BALMACEDA
    60264 YAGO, MARK WILSON
    60265 YAGONG, KENNETH OMANDAC
    60266 YAGONG, ROSELYN ESTILLORE
    60267 YAGUEL, JUBERTH MIRANDA
    60268 YAHYA, AMAN LOMONTOD
    60269 YAHYA, NORHANIE MACABANDING
    60270 YAID, MARIANY BORRES
    60271 YAKIT, CLARISSA SILVA
    60272 YALA, AGNIER NAÑGIT
    60273 YALO, SYRENE MAE ORDIALES
    60274 YALUNG, DIANE MANARANG
    60275 YALUNG, LOIS JULLIANNE GAMBOA
    60276 YAM-OC, DORI JUN LANDICHO
    60277 YAMA, JETRELLJOY CARDEÑO
    60278 YAMAGUCHI, YUMIKO NACALABAN
    60279 YAMAT, CATHERINE MARRON
    60280 YAMAT, JANELLA LACANLALE
    60281 YAMAT, LUIS NIKKO MANALASTAS
    60282 YAMAT, PRINCESS DIANE BERNARTE
    60283 YAMBA, RICHELYN PAQUIBOT
    60284 YAMBAO, CHERRY CARANTO
    60285 YAMBAO, HOPENJOY CALDERON
    60286 YAMBAO, LEJAN SOL GUEVARRA
    60287 YAMBAO, MARSIE DIANE CRUZ
    60288 YAMBOT, ANTONETTE ROXAINNE SAKAY
    60289 YAMBOT, CHARLENE MANZON
    60290 YAMBOT, MARIA LEAH LOURDES VILLARO
    60291 YAMIT, ANGELYKA DANIEL ENTANA
    60292 YAMO, JEANETH ALLENA
    60293 YAMOG, ADELENE DUMALAOG
    60294 YAMOMO, KIRSTINE FHEB BOSIO
    60295 YAMONGAN, CLEOFE BARENO
    60296 YAMSON, CRESTINE ANGIELA DEGORIO
    60297 YAMSON, JHOSWA BAUTISTA
    60298 YAMSON, KIMBERLY SHEEN MEDINA
    60299 YAMSON, TRISHA MAE FRANDO
    60300 YAN, JEANIFER VILLANUEVA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1208 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    60301 YANA, KIMBERLY KATE ZAGADO
    60302 YANA, LUDILYN LANOS
    60303 YANDUG, ADULF VIGONTE
    60304 YANELA, ROCELYN JALINA
    60305 YANGA, JOMIL MICHEL SAMILLANO
    60306 YANGA, KAL-EZEKIEL GUERRERO
    60307 YANGA, RICAH GAY BASILIO
    60308 YANGCO, JEZELLE AMARELLE
    60309 YANGKE, CHERRIE MAE S
    60310 YANGO, ZAIRA KATRINA COLLADO
    60311 YANGURIN, JE-ANN ORGANIZA
    60312 YANGYANG, EDEN NOREEN COSARES
    60313 YANGYANG, ELESIO ARNEL CABANLIT
    60314 YANGYANG, EVARY CHALM YUNTING
    60315 YANGYANG, JANE BALINSOY
    60316 YANO, LIZA PARAGATOS
    60317 YANO, MARIE GLENDA SUAZO
    60318 YANONG, KEVIN CATARATA
    60319 YANONG, SYBIL ORTIGUESA
    60320 YANQUIN, JENALYN ISUGAN
    60321 YANSON, CEDRICK MORACA
    60322 YANSON, EDMARK SOLOMON
    60323 YANSON, JOSHUA BRUN
    60324 YANSON, KAREN CALOLOT
    60325 YANSON, RUBEN JR BALDOVE
    60326 YANTO, KELVIN JAMES ENTIA
    60327 YANZON, JOHN PATRICK RAMIREZ
    60328 YAON, REN LOMONGSOD
    60329 YAON, SHARRY JOY ROMAS
    60330 YAONA, CARISSA CABRADILLA
    60331 YAP, ALMIRA ANISCAL
    60332 YAP, BERLYN MICABALO
    60333 YAP, CATHERINE MOJADO
    60334 YAP, EARL JASON CHRISTOPHER ABECIA
    60335 YAP, IAN VON JABIAN
    60336 YAP, JOHN BEBON FERNANDEZ
    60337 YAP, JOHN FRANCIS WINSTON SANTOS
    60338 YAP, JOLIEL-IAN CHRISTOPHER PADAGAS
    60339 YAP, LADY ROSALIE SALONOY
    60340 YAP, LOMYNA ALEJAN
    60341 YAP, MARK ANTHONY DUPAN
    60342 YAP, MICHELLE FUGADO
    60343 YAP, NICOLE JALANDONI
    60344 YAP, NOEL ARNAIZ
    60345 YAP, QUEENIE JOY BENTOY
    60346 YAPAN, ANIE LUZ GONJORAN
    60347 YAPAN, EDRALYN DIOCARES
    60348 YAPJOCO, KARISA KAMIL QUESADA
    60349 YARA, FRANCIS JASON REBUYA
    60350 YARA, JESSEL CACATIAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1209 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    60351 YARANON, CRISTINA SALAZAR
    60352 YARCIA, JENNIFER DELOS SANTOS
    60353 YARE, JENISSA LIAZ
    60354 YARES, CHARLOTTE PIOQUINTO
    60355 YARES, GINALYN ESTILLER
    60356 YARIN, BEATRIZ BAGTAS
    60357 YARTE, MARCIANELLE DOLLERO
    60358 YARTE, MHIKKA LOREN ANGELES
    60359 YARTE, WILGANE PELICANO
    60360 YASAY, CHRISTIA LYNEL SACRO
    60361 YASAY, CHRISTIAN LAURENCE SALAC
    60362 YASAY, JHOANA MARIE LASAM
    60363 YASAY, VLADIMIR SABADO
    60364 YASIS, MARIA BERNADETTE QUINTELA
    60365 YASIS, NAOMI RUTH PITALLANO
    60366 YASOL, CHARLOTTE LEIGH NACIONAL
    60367 YASON, JOHN PAUL CUBILE
    60368 YASON, JOYCE CAJAYON
    60369 YASOÑA, ADRIAN GARCIA
    60370 YASOÑA, DENISSE DE RAMOS
    60371 YASOÑA, RENZ RAEBEN DE VERA
    60372 YATA, BARBIE ANN PADA
    60373 YATA, JAYLEN CALIAGA
    60374 YATAN, MONETTE CAJANO
    60375 YATER, PATROCINIO JR CELESTE
    60376 YATOL, JEZZEL LAICA PELONIA
    60377 YATOR, JERSAN VERDIDA
    60378 YAU, SHAIRA ANN SARIOLA
    60379 YAUN, CHERRY JOY AQUE
    60380 YAYA, CAMILLE GULAPA
    60381 YAYEN, BARTOLOME ADON
    60382 YAYEN, JACRIESANTO TABARANGAO
    60383 YAYEN, JANICE QUERON
    60384 YAYON, ROLENA SOBERANO
    60385 YAZAR, SHEENA MAE SACENDONCILLO
    60386 YAÑEZ, MELSHE QUIRA CALAYCA
    60387 YAÑEZ, SARAH MAE GULLE
    60388 YBA, JAYNELLE AMOR BARJA
    60389 YBALES, JULIE ANN MORALES
    60390 YBALES, KATRINA GIANGAN
    60391 YBAROLA, CARLO EUGENE SANTOS
    60392 YBARSABAL, RESHEL BULANON
    60393 YBASAN, MARIE CHRIS JIMOL
    60394 YBAÑEZ, ANNIE ROSE CALUNSAG
    60395 YBAÑEZ, ANTHONETTE RUNGDUEN
    60396 YBAÑEZ, BLESSIE JEAN ANOOS
    60397 YBAÑEZ, CARL KEVIN VAL ESPINA
    60398 YBAÑEZ, CERELYN MAE CAPIOLOS
    60399 YBAÑEZ, CHARIE REDOBLADO
    60400 YBAÑEZ, CHEENNA MAE TALABUCON
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1210 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    60401 YBAÑEZ, CHERRY MAE JOY ALFONSO
    60402 YBAÑEZ, CHRISTIAN DAVE ARANETA
    60403 YBAÑEZ, DAISY ROSE WABINGA
    60404 YBAÑEZ, ELVIRA ACAR
    60405 YBAÑEZ, EMMANUEL POLISTICO
    60406 YBAÑEZ, GELVIN TINAJA
    60407 YBAÑEZ, HAZEL MANSINATAO
    60408 YBAÑEZ, HONEYLET MACIAS
    60409 YBAÑEZ, JOSEPH JR RAMBUYON
    60410 YBAÑEZ, JOSHUA CAPILLO
    60411 YBAÑEZ, JUNAR SARABILLO
    60412 YBAÑEZ, MA ELENA BERDIN
    60413 YBAÑEZ, MARIELA ALOTA
    60414 YBAÑEZ, MARIELLE PINO
    60415 YBAÑEZ, MELNER DAVALOS
    60416 YBAÑEZ, MELOGEN CAGBABANUA
    60417 YBAÑEZ, NECEMI MACALUA
    60418 YBAÑEZ, NIÑO YU
    60419 YBAÑEZ, PAULENE TUMILAP
    60420 YBAÑEZ, QUENNIE BALINGCASAG
    60421 YBAÑEZ, ROMAR SERATO
    60422 YBAÑEZ, ROSARITA CARANZO
    60423 YBAÑEZ, RUBIE ROSE TORONDAN
    60424 YBAÑEZ, SIGRID FAYE SINGSON
    60425 YBIAS, MARY KHNOLL VILLAS
    60426 YBOT, MARLON CANDIDO
    60427 YCHON, LEONY MAÑACAP
    60428 YCO, ALLAN CHRISTIAN AZOTES
    60429 YCO, CRISANTO COQUIA
    60430 YCONG, IRISH MAE GENON
    60431 YCOY, KRISTEL JEAN BARREDO
    60432 YCOY, RODEL MAHINAY
    60433 YDEL, DIVINE GRACE VITERBO
    60434 YDER, JANUEL GALES
    60435 YECLA, ROMEO JR PONTIMAYOR
    60436 YECYEC, MARIALIZA ADECIR
    60437 YECYEC, ROSIE QUINONES
    60438 YEDRA, CRYSTAL JAN HERNANDEZ
    60439 YEE, CHERRIE BLOSSOM ROLDAN
    60440 YEE, NOEMI TORRES
    60441 YEKE, REBA BINONGO
    60442 YENGYENGAN, MERY JOY ACOJIDO
    60443 YEPES, LOVELY JANE MARTEJA
    60444 YERRO, JESSA NALAUNAN
    60445 YET, CHARMAINE ABRERA
    60446 YET, ELENA CALNEA
    60447 YET, ELMAR
    60448 YGBUHAY, KARIZZA ANGULO
    60449 YGOC, MARY GRACE
    60450 YGOÑA, AIZEL GRACE LAZO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1211 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    60451 YGOÑA, KRYSS JAY ANJAO
    60452 YGOÑA, RIAN SALVATIERA
    60453 YGRUBAY, JOY DE SAGUN
    60454 YIERO, ROSELLE SABIO
    60455 YLADE, MARIANNE AGUSTIN
    60456 YLAGAN, ALDRIN BARROGO
    60457 YLAGAN, JONABELL BAYLO
    60458 YLAGAN, LEILYN MATIRA
    60459 YLAIRON, GENNERY MENDOZA
    60460 YLANAN, ELVIN CAPANGPANGAN
    60461 YLANAN, ERNELYN MISSION
    60462 YLANAN, JOJET JEF ARGANDA
    60463 YLANAN, RUNA DANGGOY
    60464 YLANAN, WINVIE GRACE PUGOY
    60465 YLARAN, CASEY JANE RUIZ
    60466 YLARDE, YNA YZOBELLE SANTOS
    60467 YLASCO, RONALYN
    60468 YLEAÑA, CATE JESSIE ANN TAÑEDO
    60469 YMALAY, FRANCES ANTHEANAE ANG
    60470 YMAS, CATHERINE PAMELA GOYA
    60471 YMATA, CHRISTIAN ROSADIÑO
    60472 YNGENTE, DENISE VALENCIA
    60473 YNGSON, REY JR MIRANDO
    60474 YNIESTA, MA NIGEL KUIZON
    60475 YNION, DONNA JEAN VALERTA
    60476 YNION, MARIEL ARELLANO
    60477 YNTO, AIDA COGONON
    60478 YNUMERABLE, LYKA FALZADO
    60479 YNZON, ELVIRA
    60480 YOCOR, AIMEE VIOLA
    60481 YODICO, FREYA NAVIDAD
    60482 YODYOD, MARJOLET CHUMIWAL
    60483 YOGORE, JEZZA MAE DELOSINAS
    60484 YOGYOG, DELIA DULNUAN
    60485 YOHANON, ERICA PAULA LIPA
    60486 YONG, LYVEN LESLIE SILAO
    60487 YONGCO, JESSA CASINILLO
    60488 YONGCO, SHIELA MARRA
    60489 YONGZON, JOVELYN SENELONG
    60490 YONSON, RAYMOND TUTAS
    60491 YORAC, SALLY DELA CRUZ
    60492 YORONG, MARCELO JR BULAYBULAY
    60493 YORONG, PEIGE KESTER FLORES
    60494 YOSA, SARAH JANE VALENZUELA
    60495 YOSHIHARA, HITOMI ESPIRITU
    60496 YOSHIOKA, RAIHANA GANI
    60497 YOSOLON, ALYSSA JOYCE PALACOL
    60498 YOSORES, CHRISMARIE ORDENIZA
    60499 YOSORES, JOANNE TAMBIGA
    60500 YOSORES, JONA GARCIA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1212 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    60501 YPIL, KOBE GERALD NACUA
    60502 YPIL, XELA LYN PASTORITE
    60503 YPULONG, ALIFER JR ESCANILLAS
    60504 YPULONG, RONA MAE ENCALESIO
    60505 YRA, JEYMAR SORIANO
    60506 YRAY, MARY ANGELI OBRE
    60507 YROG-IROG, DONNA FAYE TAMULA
    60508 YRUMA, BRANDO PORAQUE
    60509 YRUMA, CHARLES ERWIN DUGENIO
    60510 YRUMA, MARRY ANN LAURON
    60511 YRUMA, MERYLA RETAMAR
    60512 YRUMA, ROWELLA BARBA
    60513 YSAIS, IRRA LEI MIRANDA
    60514 YSON, ANIBEL PILLADO
    60515 YSON, CEZAR LUMOGDA
    60516 YSON, RYAN DE ALA
    60517 YSULAN, AGNES DE GRACIA
    60518 YSULAN, ESTHER REBADA
    60519 YSULAN, MELJOY SABONDO
    60520 YSULAT, LORIE ANNE AMANTE
    60521 YTAC, DARLENE JEAN CRUZ
    60522 YTANG, JOAN MARIE PAHAMUTANG
    60523 YTANG, TWINKLE LAUREL
    60524 YTING, BRYAN JADE HABAGAT
    60525 YTING, NOEMIE REPONTE
    60526 YU, DIANA BUAN
    60527 YU, DONABEL BATERISNA
    60528 YU, ELEONOR CALDOSA
    60529 YU, EVENE BINONDO
    60530 YU, JEMIMAH CORREOS
    60531 YU, JOSELITO GAER
    60532 YU, KRISTIANNE MICHELLE MASANGCAY
    60533 YU, MARY JOYCE CORPUZ
    60534 YU, MELESSA DOREEN BENIAL
    60535 YU, MELODY JOY LAUSA
    60536 YU, NANETTE MARAY
    60537 YU, NINA JANELLE SABULAO
    60538 YU, PAULO ANGELES
    60539 YU, ROXAN RODRIGUEZ
    60540 YU, RUBY DEPOSITARIO
    60541 YU, SHERINA IRISH ENRIQUEZ
    60542 YU, SID MORRISSEY PILLEREN
    60543 YU, VINCENT KILBEY PILLEREN
    60544 YU, WELFREDO JR LUBRICO
    60545 YUAG, JOVELYN SENAJON
    60546 YUBALE, ALMIE PATRICIO
    60547 YUBOS, JINEBE LACKIAS
    60548 YUCADA, JESSON LANOY
    60549 YUCOR, TIFFANY BUSCATO
    60550 YUCOT, VERGEL AUXTERO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1213 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    60551 YUGA, APRILYN REPATO
    60552 YULATIC, MAICA ELLA JANDUSAY
    60553 YUMAGUE, URICA PEREZ
    60554 YUMOL, BRIDGETTE MOVIDA
    60555 YUMOL, REIANGELA FROZ VALIENTE
    60556 YUMOTO, ELLAINE SIARON
    60557 YUMUL, ARCHIE SANTOS
    60558 YUMUL, BILLY JAMES BASAÑEZ
    60559 YUMUL, CHIN CHIN HERNANDEZ
    60560 YUMUL, CHRISTIAN JOSEPH TIAMZON
    60561 YUMUL, CHRISTIAN JUVENILE PAGUEL
    60562 YUMUL, JHON KENLY LIWANAG
    60563 YUNES, ANGELOU MANIEGO
    60564 YUNGOD, CHRISTINE MAE FORMENTERA
    60565 YUNGOT, NOEL JR CELEDIO
    60566 YUNZAL, JM REOJA
    60567 YUPO, GERLYN BLANCIA
    60568 YUPO, ROSALYN LOPENA
    60569 YUPTE, RAMONITO CRUZ
    60570 YURAG, JASMIN ROSARIO
    60571 YURAG, JAYVEE DE GUZMAN
    60572 YURONG, CHARIE MAY SARDANE
    60573 YURONG, JERALDINE SALARDA
    60574 YURONG, REY RELLIBO
    60575 YUSAY, DESIREE MELLEJOR
    60576 YUSAY, JOHN MICHAEL BERCO
    60577 YUSI, JAMICA MANGUNE
    60578 YUSO, LOVELY JOY ROMERO
    60579 YUSO, QUEENIE VIVARES
    60580 YUSON, ALLYSSA MAE MARAÑO
    60581 YUSON, EDLYN NICOLAS
    60582 YUSON, ELIZA SAMIA
    60583 YUSON, JELLIE MAE ABELLA
    60584 YUSON, JOVELYN PINGOL
    60585 YUSON, KRISTINE SAMULDE
    60586 YUSON, LANIE DIANON
    60587 YUSOPH, SITTIE AISAH GATO
    60588 YUSOYA, JANINA TABERNILLA
    60589 YUTRAGO, DESIREE CAMINADE
    60590 YUTRAGO, ROSE ANN ALPECHE
    60591 YUZON, CALVIN CABIGTING
    60592 YUZON, CARL MICHAEL CALIWAG
    60593 YUZON, CHERRY ANN CASTILLO
    60594 YUZON, MARIA ANGELICA PANGUELO
    60595 YUZON, MEG NICHOLAI SAN JUAN
    60596 YWAYAN, JULIE FAYE BALBASTRO
    60597 ZABALA, DENNIS CYRIL DELFIN
    60598 ZABALA, FELY MISPEROS
    60599 ZABALA, GLAIZA AUSTRIA
    60600 ZABALA, HONEYLETT PEPITO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1214 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    60601 ZABALA, JULIE ANN DELA TORRE
    60602 ZABALA, KYE XYLENE GARCIA
    60603 ZABALA, MARLON VILLALINO
    60604 ZABALA, MICHELLE MABUNGA
    60605 ZABALA, NATHANIEL REYES
    60606 ZABALA, ROBERTO III VILLALUNA
    60607 ZABALLERO, ABEGAIL MAE MAJORENOS
    60608 ZABANAL, LIMOR ABELA
    60609 ZABANAL, ROMYLENE ONDE
    60610 ZABAT, KAREN MAE QUIZON
    60611 ZABAT, PRINCES CAMILLE ARGARIN
    60612 ZABATE, CHARMAINE FAITH
    60613 ZABLAN, DIVINE NIÑA RICO
    60614 ZABLAN, NOEMI GAMBOA
    60615 ZACARIA, ASHLEA ALI
    60616 ZACARIA, CHEZEL DIANSAY
    60617 ZACARIAS, AIREN CUENTO
    60618 ZACARIAS, ALONA JEAN DUMLAO
    60619 ZACARIAS, BERNADETTE HERRERA
    60620 ZACARIAS, MICHAEL THADDEUS CANCINO
    60621 ZACARIAS, OSCAR JR JANOHAN
    60622 ZACARIAS, VIRGEL DOMINGO
    60623 ZAFE, JOVY CLAVANO
    60624 ZAFE, SHEENA JOY ECLEO
    60625 ZAFRA, CHARISSE ANNE SALUBRE
    60626 ZAFRA, JASON COTACTE
    60627 ZAFRA, JEEM MARIS ALMODAL
    60628 ZAFRA, JORGE ORCULLO
    60629 ZAFRA, KINAN BERMUDEZ
    60630 ZAFRA, LAURENCE ROMERO
    60631 ZAFRA, MARIANE CARAMIHAN
    60632 ZAFRA, MICHELLE NELMIDA
    60633 ZAFRA, TRACY CATALINA
    60634 ZAGADO, JUSTINE FABRE
    60635 ZAGALA, EROS CHARLES SHELLEY ORIGENES
    60636 ZAIDE, ANNA SILINA BALOR
    60637 ZAIDE, KENNETH BAER
    60638 ZAINAL, NAIM USMAN
    60639 ZAINUDIN, NORHAIYA TAHIR
    60640 ZALDARRIAGA, BERNELYN CAJIGAS
    60641 ZALDIVAR, NELCAN JR DORING
    60642 ZALDIVAR, NICO ESCOL
    60643 ZALDUA, CHRIZELDA
    60644 ZALES, RUSSELLE LACANLALE
    60645 ZALSOS, LYZHEL MAE GUERRERO
    60646 ZALUN, CASILEEN JACINTO
    60647 ZALUN, JOHN KENNEDY JR POSADAS
    60648 ZALUN, MARY ANN LAZARO
    60649 ZAMBALE, MARO ERZON DE MESA
    60650 ZAMBALES, CHERYL ADIER
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1215 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    60651 ZAMBAS, HAZIM ZULITA
    60652 ZAMBRANO, AJIE MOZES CONCHA
    60653 ZAMBRANO, ALDRIN CABRILLAS
    60654 ZAMBRANO, BABELYN PULMONES
    60655 ZAMBRANO, SHERYL SABINAY
    60656 ZAMORA, ALICIA HANGCAN
    60657 ZAMORA, AN JEAN CABAHUG
    60658 ZAMORA, ANJELYN PINEDA
    60659 ZAMORA, APPLE KIEZEL REDOBLE
    60660 ZAMORA, ARLENE CASTRO
    60661 ZAMORA, ARNEL NABLE
    60662 ZAMORA, BETTY LUMIGAN
    60663 ZAMORA, CRYZLE PALLER
    60664 ZAMORA, DARALYN GEYROZAGA
    60665 ZAMORA, EDERLYN FANER
    60666 ZAMORA, GEORGE FEDERICK CABATUAN
    60667 ZAMORA, HANNAH CLARICE DE LEON
    60668 ZAMORA, JACEL HINAGPISAN
    60669 ZAMORA, JANINE NOQUILLO
    60670 ZAMORA, JANN BIMBO SUMALINOG
    60671 ZAMORA, JENNIFER UMALI
    60672 ZAMORA, JENNY JANE PANGANDOYON
    60673 ZAMORA, JERRY JR BARON
    60674 ZAMORA, JHENNY MAE JUAREZ
    60675 ZAMORA, JHONDYL CRUZ
    60676 ZAMORA, JOJELYN GIMENA
    60677 ZAMORA, JUDITH DELA CRUZ
    60678 ZAMORA, JUNE CARLO MOGOL
    60679 ZAMORA, KAIRA MANGYAO
    60680 ZAMORA, KELLYN BALMADRID
    60681 ZAMORA, LIEZLE JOVES
    60682 ZAMORA, LIMAR LOCQUIAO
    60683 ZAMORA, MA LUISA ABUGAN
    60684 ZAMORA, MARIA MELODY CAÑAS
    60685 ZAMORA, MARISSA TEVES
    60686 ZAMORA, MARY JANE SOL
    60687 ZAMORA, PRINCESS DEOMILYN LABANG
    60688 ZAMORA, RADINA CANDELARIA
    60689 ZAMORA, RAYMOND VELASQUEZ
    60690 ZAMORA, SHETHAR STRIVE SALVAN
    60691 ZAMORA, STEFHANNIE ALEX GO
    60692 ZAMUDIO, IRENE VALDEZ
    60693 ZAMUDIO, MARK ANGELO FERNANDEZ
    60694 ZAMUDIO, MONNENA LAYNESA
    60695 ZANORIA, KC MAE BALDONADO
    60696 ZANORIA, STEPHANIE LUGO
    60697 ZANORIA, WENDELYN MULLES
    60698 ZANTE, ANA MARIELLE TATOY
    60699 ZANTE, KENT VALERY LENTIJA
    60700 ZANTUA, HERMALYN VILLALUZ
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1216 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    60701 ZANTUA, JOELLE ANN VILLANUEVA
    60702 ZANTUA, LEA AMOR PADUA
    60703 ZANTUA, LIZA QUIOZON
    60704 ZAPANTA, CHARLES JEREMY SALAZAR
    60705 ZAPANTA, ELIZA LLENARES
    60706 ZAPANTA, JEAN NICOLE GALENDEZ
    60707 ZAPANTA, JOHN EARL DE ASIS
    60708 ZAPANTA, JUVYLENE SAGA
    60709 ZAPANTA, MICHELLE ANNE FRANCISCO
    60710 ZAPANTA, NEILLETTE CABINGAN
    60711 ZAPANTA, ROSE MARIE ADRIANO
    60712 ZAPATA, MICHELLE CATAPANG
    60713 ZAPE, EYRLLE KEVIN REQUIERME
    60714 ZAPEDA, JUDY ANN APOSTOL
    60715 ZAPICO, JOMAR ORO
    60716 ZAPICO, KIM DELFIN
    60717 ZARA, JONALYN PARAGAS
    60718 ZARAGOSA, ARRA JADE ESPIÑA
    60719 ZARAGOSA, JEANALYN PAGUYO
    60720 ZARAGOSA, JONATHAN LERON
    60721 ZARAGOSA, KIMBERLY TACBIANAN
    60722 ZARAGOZA, JESSELYN CRUZ
    60723 ZARAGOZA, JUBILEE MAY CARAYUGAN
    60724 ZARAGOZA, JURHIL MANLAPAS
    60725 ZARAGOZA, MELANIE ARGUELLES
    60726 ZARANDONA, MELISSA ANGELICA ZONITA
    60727 ZARATAN, DINALYN SALAMAT
    60728 ZARATAN, RACHEL MANECLANG
    60729 ZARATE, IRISH VIVIEN ERUM
    60730 ZARATE, RUTHCHEL FLORES
    60731 ZARATE, SHEENA VALLERY BARANDA
    60732 ZARATE, ZENY FRUTA
    60733 ZARENO, RAMIELA SANTOS
    60734 ZARRIZ, AIZA PADIOS
    60735 ZARSUELA, RAMON JR DOGILLO
    60736 ZARSUELO, MEDEL CARLOS JR CARDINALES
    60737 ZARTIGA, JULLIENE MAY DULA
    60738 ZARZOSO, MANUEL JR ARTANA
    60739 ZATA, ERWIN JR PASQUITE
    60740 ZATA, REGINE ZOLINA
    60741 ZATA, RHEA MAE NEPANGUE
    60742 ZATE, FREDILYN REQUINA
    60743 ZAUSA, JOENEIL MACBA
    60744 ZAUSA, MARIA ERIKA CAMANOY
    60745 ZAY-IN, ERIC CAABAY
    60746 ZAÑO, PAUL JOHN PUNTAY
    60747 ZEA, LOREVIE MAE SIMBULAS
    60748 ZECH, HANNAH CATRINA CABALAR
    60749 ZENAROSA, FATIMA COOTAUCO
    60750 ZERRUDO, RUENABELLE HANES BENDICIO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1217 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    60751 ZETA, HOWARD BERNADEZ
    60752 ZETA, MA AGNES BUCATCAT
    60753 ZIALCITA, WILBERT FERNANDEZ
    60754 ZILABBO, CRIS DALAFU
    60755 ZIN, LAVINIA CILOT
    60756 ZINAMPAN, CHARITY FAITH BALUBAL
    60757 ZINAMPAN, EVANGELINE CORPUZ
    60758 ZINAMPAN, MARIANN BACUD
    60759 ZINAMPAN, NIDA BORJA
    60760 ZINGAPAN, ARLENE RUIZ
    60761 ZINGAPAN, QRST ADRIENNE DAYAG
    60762 ZIPAGAN, ALBERTO BALODONG
    60763 ZIPAGAN, JAY ANGELO ARIOLA
    60764 ZIPAGAN, LARRA-DEL SALINES
    60765 ZIPAGAN, MARSHIELA ABELLA
    60766 ZIPAGAN, SHARON BALBIN
    60767 ZITA, IAN JAY
    60768 ZITA, JOANABELLE CAYABAN
    60769 ZITA, KRIZZA MAE SAURO
    60770 ZITA, VANESSA SUMATRA
    60771 ZOLAS, GLENN LUZARES
    60772 ZOLETA, ALLYZA GRACE SALAZAR
    60773 ZOLETA, FREDMAR JOHN RAMOS
    60774 ZOLETA, GRACE MOTAR
    60775 ZOLUAGA, NYDEL ZAFRA
    60776 ZONIO, DEALYN DELOS ANGELES
    60777 ZONIO, SHARON JOY OBOGON
    60778 ZORILLA, EZRA MAE CARIÑO
    60779 ZORILLA, MARY JANE SOBREDO
    60780 ZOTOMAYOR, IGLECERIO JR NATAVIO
    60781 ZOZOBRADO, ANGELICA JUNGOY
    60782 ZOZOBRADO, MARIAN APOSTOL
    60783 ZUASOLA, MARIELLE SANTIAGO
    60784 ZUBIAGA, FRECEL PRADO
    60785 ZUBIAGA, JEFFREY ARIZA
    60786 ZULIETA, JESABEL ORCALES
    60787 ZULLA, DONAH GRACE BANDIEZ
    60788 ZULUETA, CAROLINA COSARE
    60789 ZULUETA, JAN MACHELLE VICENTE
    60790 ZULUETA, JUANITO JR ESTILLER
    60791 ZULUETA, RONALD RAMOS
    60792 ZUNAJO, SHARMYNE LEIGH CORPUZ
    60793 ZUNIEGA, ALVIN ALUMBRO
    60794 ZUNIEGA, CHRISTY ESPINOSA
    60795 ZUNIEGA, ELANIE PAYONG
    60796 ZUNIGA, PEARLY ERANISTA
    60797 ZURITA, GLAZE MARIE COLOBONG
    60798 ZURITA, KAREN JANE PASTORAN
    60799 ZURITA, MYLINE MAMITES
    60800 ZUÑIGA, ALDEA HERAMIS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1218 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    60801 ZUÑIGA, IVY CABATUAN
    60802 ZUÑIGA, IVY JOY TEAÑO
    60803 ZUÑIGA, MARY FAITH PANIS
    NOTHING FOLLOWS----------------------

    UPDATES AND RELEASE DATE

    PRC Resolution No. 2017-1068 stated that LET results release for the second teachers board exam this year is on Tuesday, December 4 or in 44 working days after the test.

    Recent posts of reliable souce Dr. Carl Balita, the owner of leading review center for various professional exams, confirmed that LET results will be released in the last month of the year.

    "...got reliably informed na tatawid sa LAST month ang LET results," Balita shared.

    December 2, 2018 Update: LET results are out this week.

    On Tuesday night (December 4), Balita hinted that results might be released late this week (December 6-7).

    December 7, 2018 Update: LET results are out today!

    Congratulations to all the passers of LET!
    S-Z Passers LET Result: September 2018 Secondary Level

    — The Summit Express

    Post Top Ad

    ADVERTISEMENT

    Post Bottom Ad

    ADVERTISEMENT