TSE_v3.1_logo_2019
  • LATEST NEWS

    LET RESULT: C-F Passers List Secondary September 2018

    MANILA, Philippines – LET RESULT. The Professional Regulation Commission (PRC) releases today, December 7, 2018 the complete results of teachers board exam conducted on September 30, 2018 in several testing locations nationwide.
    LET RESULT: C-F Passers List Secondary September 2018

    PRC listed the secondary teachers who have successfully passed the LET board exam.

    ALPHABETICAL LIST OF PASSERS

    SEPTEMBER 2018 LET RESULTS SUMMARY

    Takers may view on this page the alphabetical roll of passers for C to F Surnames (Secondary level).

    C-F Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018

    11741 CAABAS, DALE CAABAY
    11742 CAADYANG, JESSELIE NAVARRO
    11743 CAAG, KRISTINE JOY GARCIA
    11744 CAAGUSAN, JOEY MENDOZA
    11745 CAALIM, JAMARIE LOPEZ
    11746 CAALIM, KATHLEEN MYKA LAGARTO
    11747 CAALIM, ROSALIE DELA CRUZ
    11748 CAANAWAN, JOMAR OGEAN
    11749 CAANG, NAUME NASARA
    11750 CAANG, THERESE MARIE VILLEGAS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 237 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    11751 CAASALAN, CHEYSSER ANN YEE
    11752 CAASI, ALEXIS MARIE MABANAG
    11753 CAASI, APRIL NAVILLA
    11754 CAASI, DAYANARA CASTIL
    11755 CAASI, JASMIN IBAÑEZ
    11756 CAASI, RENE BOY CLAVE
    11757 CAAYAMAN, EDUARD TARAY
    11758 CAAYOHAN, GENUINE KEITH RADAZA
    11759 CAAYOHAN, JOCELYN LUMACAD
    11760 CAAYUPAN, REA JEAN ROLLON
    11761 CABAB, AIMIE PACA-ANAS
    11762 CABABAT, LORD MARIE JANDAYAN
    11763 CABACANG, JANINE SAGUN
    11764 CABACANG, LOVELY RIVERA
    11765 CABACCAN, JESSICA BACCAY
    11766 CABACCAN, JOSHUA CRISTOBAL
    11767 CABACO, RODIZA POMAREJOS
    11768 CABACTULAN, JO-ANN DELIGERO
    11769 CABACUNGAN, AIRA MAE ABENDAN
    11770 CABACUNGAN, JHONAMAE ANTONIO
    11771 CABACUNGAN, JUDELYN MARQUEZ
    11772 CABACUNGAN, MARICEL MADAMBA
    11773 CABACUNGAN, REGINA BAUTISTA
    11774 CABADA, ELEANOR GARCE
    11775 CABADDU, CHERRY BACCAY
    11776 CABADDU, CHRISTOPHER ADVIENTO
    11777 CABADDU, LEA-MAE ENRIQUEZ
    11778 CABADDU, REYMUNDO ANTONIO BAGGAYAN
    11779 CABADDU, RICHIE DABO
    11780 CABADDU, TERECY JOYCE DORONIO
    11781 CABADIDO, BENJIE BERBON
    11782 CABADIN, MAYCE VERONICA ALANO
    11783 CABADING, ARNEL SOBREMONTE
    11784 CABADING, GERALD NAMUAG
    11785 CABADING, ZARLEB QUIÑO
    11786 CABADONGA, MARJORIE OPTANA
    11787 CABADONGA, VIVIAN BUCTUAN
    11788 CABADSAN, MARIANIE MABINI
    11789 CABAEL, ROSALIE PACLITA
    11790 CABAG, PAMELA BITUIN
    11791 CABAGAY, JEAN MAY PAJILA
    11792 CABAGAY, LYKA NICOLE VIZCONDE
    11793 CABAGO, ALEJANDRO SENOGAT
    11794 CABAGSANG, AYESA PLUMA
    11795 CABAGSICAN, JANET AGUIRRE
    11796 CABAGTONG, JEFFREY TEPACE
    11797 CABAGUING, JORDAN MONTALLANA
    11798 CABAGUING, THEA ROSARIO NAVIDAD
    11799 CABAHAGA, ERLY HIMARANGAN
    11800 CABAHUG, ALDRIN PEÑARANDA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 238 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    11801 CABAHUG, ALJUN REY NAVARETTE
    11802 CABAHUG, ASTENA BARICUATRO
    11803 CABAHUG, DIVINE GRACE
    11804 CABAHUG, HARREY SUAREZ
    11805 CABAHUG, JULIE ANN MANGYAO
    11806 CABAHUG, KIMBERLY SHAYNE LLAMAS
    11807 CABAHUG, MARK MAURIS ECAT
    11808 CABAHUG, MARY ROSE ABADEJOS
    11809 CABAHUG, MELRY JOY LAMBOJON
    11810 CABAHUG, NAICY ASIS
    11811 CABAHUG, RONAN LACSINA
    11812 CABAILO, EDDIE DOING
    11813 CABAILO, ISIDRO II MAGBANUA
    11814 CABAJAR, EALIZAH ELOIZ PEREZ
    11815 CABAJAR, ELIZA DENIO
    11816 CABAJAR, MARJORIE RAGASAJO
    11817 CABAJAR, NOVELYN DE LA PEÑA
    11818 CABAJES, BAL JR JUSAY
    11819 CABAJES, JO HANNAH LOU GABOR
    11820 CABAJES, WILLIAMBEL GALIDO
    11821 CABAJON, FATIMA MADELIENE ABBAS
    11822 CABAL, ROMIL VALLENTOS
    11823 CABALAG, ARLENE MALUNAY
    11824 CABALAG, KIMBERLY PURGATORIO
    11825 CABALAN, DARYL ANNE FORTIT
    11826 CABALAR, JUSTINE BARCARSE
    11827 CABALAR, PRINCES FERNANDO
    11828 CABALATUNGAN, MINERVA CATALUÑA
    11829 CABALBAG, KATLYN JOY CABOTEJA
    11830 CABALBAG, MARLOU ANDAQUIG
    11831 CABALDA, EDWIN FACTOR
    11832 CABALDA, JULIA MARIE
    11833 CABALES, BHRIENDYL PANALIGAN
    11834 CABALES, JOAN DOSMANOS
    11835 CABALES, JUSTINE JOY NEGADO
    11836 CABALES, MA JENNIFER BACURNAY
    11837 CABALFIN, JACINTH REY PIÑEZA
    11838 CABALFIN, JANCIN LACABA
    11839 CABALFIN, RANDEA ANNE BRAZA
    11840 CABALHIN, CYNTHIA GRANADA
    11841 CABALHIN, JESTONI CAPIN
    11842 CABALHIN, MAE SARAH LOPEZ
    11843 CABALHIN, WENDELL VALIENTE
    11844 CABALHUG, MERRY CHRISTINE JANE JESORO
    11845 CABALIC, PRECY PANES
    11846 CABALIDA, HAZEL MAE LISONDRA
    11847 CABALIDA, KATRIN ANNE GABIS
    11848 CABALIDA, RYAN CHRISTIAN BALWIT
    11849 CABALIT, JANE BAYRON
    11850 CABALLA, CLAUDETTE GUTIERREZ
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 239 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    11851 CABALLA, JESSA JOY SALUPAN
    11852 CABALLAS, BIKKI MAE RUIZ
    11853 CABALLAS, MARY JOY GARCIA
    11854 CABALLEGAN, HENLY LUZ DORADO
    11855 CABALLERO, BRYL DOVIC MANLOLOYO
    11856 CABALLERO, CAREYL TANALIGA
    11857 CABALLERO, CATHERINE PERAL
    11858 CABALLERO, CHRISTIE MELOVIC MARTINEZ
    11859 CABALLERO, CYRUS VILLONO
    11860 CABALLERO, DANICA DINEROS
    11861 CABALLERO, DOREEN BELLE PANTOJA
    11862 CABALLERO, EAROS MIKE ERANA
    11863 CABALLERO, JASFER CHIVA
    11864 CABALLERO, JIMUEL CALIZO
    11865 CABALLERO, JOMARI ALDEZA
    11866 CABALLERO, JONEL CORTES
    11867 CABALLERO, JONNA MAE PATAGNAN
    11868 CABALLERO, JUVY ANNE MARINAY
    11869 CABALLERO, KAYRAINE MAE EDILLOR
    11870 CABALLERO, MARILOU BANABANA
    11871 CABALLERO, MARLYN BASALO
    11872 CABALLERO, MARY JANE FABULAR
    11873 CABALLERO, MARYJANE ROMERO
    11874 CABALLERO, MICHELLE AGUILA
    11875 CABALLERO, NORIEL RECOPELACION
    11876 CABALLERO, NORLYN NESPEROS
    11877 CABALLERO, NOVELYN TABULONG
    11878 CABALLERO, PAULINE MAE SAMONTE
    11879 CABALLERO, RANDY REYES
    11880 CABALLERO, RAQUEL MAE BAYARCAL
    11881 CABALLERO, REBECCA SAGRANADA
    11882 CABALLERO, RHEA MAE TIMAMAO
    11883 CABALLERO, SALLY TAPANG
    11884 CABALLES, CHARMAINE JOY PAL
    11885 CABALLES, FRIA MAE PANGALAO
    11886 CABALLES, GLENN ANTHONY SEGADOR
    11887 CABALLES, JENNIFER PIALA
    11888 CABALLES, MARIA KAREN CIMENI
    11889 CABALLES, MARY JOYCE SINAJON
    11890 CABALLES, MEALYN PIALA
    11891 CABALLES, VIANCA JOIE CABALLERO
    11892 CABALO, LARA MAE DARAN
    11893 CABALO, RICO ABUGHO
    11894 CABALONA, JERRYWIN ARIOLA
    11895 CABALQUINTO, AGNES MORANO
    11896 CABALQUINTO, CITADEL NEMO
    11897 CABALQUINTO, CLARISSA MADERA
    11898 CABALQUINTO, IRISH JANE ZAMORA
    11899 CABALQUINTO, JOAN RAGAAS
    11900 CABALQUINTO, KAYSE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 240 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    11901 CABALQUINTO, MARY GRACE SAMBO
    11902 CABALQUINTO, MICHELLE BACALANDO
    11903 CABALQUINTO, MONICA IRAULA
    11904 CABALSA, ANGELICA NICOLE ANNE BRITANIA
    11905 CABALSA, JAN VINCENT EDWIN BRITANIA
    11906 CABALSE, CLIFFORD TEVES
    11907 CABALTEA, IRIS JOY REFORBA
    11908 CABALTEA, MIKE BENSON ESPERA
    11909 CABALTEJA, KAREN KATE SANTOS
    11910 CABALTERA, BRIAN DIOLA
    11911 CABALTERA, JAVE CAROLINE ABADILLA
    11912 CABALTERA, JEZZA MAE REGONDOLA
    11913 CABALTERA, NIKKI MAE PRINCESS SERMONA
    11914 CABALTERA, NOEL NELAYAN
    11915 CABALTERA, RANDELL GANUELAS
    11916 CABALTICA, JHUBERT PRIEL DIEGO
    11917 CABALTICAN, ELAINE JOY AGCAOILI
    11918 CABALUM, DINA PANSOY
    11919 CABALUNA, GELLI OMANDAC
    11920 CABALUNA, JANICE MARCOJOS
    11921 CABALUNA, KIM CAMILLE BELZA
    11922 CABALUNA, MARY JOY CASITAY
    11923 CABALUNA, MYLIEN LAGRIMAS
    11924 CABAMUNGAN, MARIEL CABACUNGAN
    11925 CABAN, REMY JOY DE GUZMAN
    11926 CABANA, JACKIELYN BACSIN
    11927 CABANACAN, KATRINA MABAJEN
    11928 CABANAG, CHRISTOPHER ABILLAR
    11929 CABANAG, JOY PAGNANAWON
    11930 CABANAG, KRISTINE MAE BOCLES
    11931 CABANAG, MARJORY MALLARI
    11932 CABANALAN, JESSA SIROY
    11933 CABANATAN, WELSON VELARDE
    11934 CABANAY, SWEETHEART SARABILLO
    11935 CABANAYAN, WARLYN MIANO
    11936 CABANBAN, EXCELSUS DEO LUCIANO
    11937 CABANBAN, MA LIZADEL DUCUSIN
    11938 CABANBAN, MICHAEL VINCENT DAZON
    11939 CABANDAY, GUEIA ESTIANDAN
    11940 CABANERO, MA BASILYN DELUTE
    11941 CABANES, CLEFFORD MAMITES
    11942 CABANG, JOARMINA SHIEKA
    11943 CABANG, MICHEL MAE ZASPA
    11944 CABANGAHAN, SHIERRA MARIE TORRES
    11945 CABANGAN, JESSIE ANN BALMACEDA
    11946 CABANGBANG, MARISSA NILO
    11947 CABANGCA, EVONY BORJA
    11948 CABANGDI, REYNETTE ANTONIO
    11949 CABANGGANGAN, ALBERT OCASLA
    11950 CABANGGANGAN, MARIVIC SABLAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 241 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    11951 CABANGIL, KATRINA ANDRINO
    11952 CABANGISAN, LORIBEE ANN TOMI-AS
    11953 CABANGLAN, KEINSLEY ATENDIDO
    11954 CABANGON, DAN ISRAEL DUAY
    11955 CABANGON, FRANCES REXIE JOY BONILLA
    11956 CABANGON, JEMALYN ANTONIA
    11957 CABANGON, KRISTINE BACSA
    11958 CABANGON, NERISSA AVILES
    11959 CABANIG, LORELENE GUANTIA
    11960 CABANIG, MA LUISA DUNGHAYAN
    11961 CABANILLA, GIANINA ANGELA CELINE OKOL
    11962 CABANILLA, JUDY ANN CABABAT
    11963 CABANILLA, MIRASOL PEREZ
    11964 CABANILLA, RYAN ROSARIO
    11965 CABANILLA, SUNDAY CABANILLA
    11966 CABANILLAS, KRISTEL JANE BAGTINDON
    11967 CABANIT, MARJORIE ABAPO
    11968 CABANLIT, LAWREIN ANNE HERNANDEZ
    11969 CABANOG, MARY JOY TOROBA
    11970 CABANOS, CHRISTINE MAE GIL
    11971 CABANSAG, ANTONETTE ABANTO
    11972 CABANSAG, CARRENE BARTOLIN
    11973 CABANSAG, CHERRY APAREJIOLA
    11974 CABANSAG, CHRISTINE LUBAY
    11975 CABANSAG, JACKILYN SALAS
    11976 CABANSAG, MARK JOHN BERMACHEA
    11977 CABANSAG, REGINA MAE BERMEJO
    11978 CABANTAC, ELJOHN OMANDAM
    11979 CABANTAC, MARY ANN SONGCO
    11980 CABANTAC, MAY VIDANIA
    11981 CABANTAO, DINAH GRACE LOAY
    11982 CABANTE, CHARRY ARGUILLON
    11983 CABANTING, FRANCIS DAVE PEREZ
    11984 CABANTING, YVES KIM CASIDO
    11985 CABANTOG, JOYCE ANN RESURRECCION
    11986 CABANTOG, REZZA MAY ESTERON
    11987 CABANTOG, RONNIE JAY TANALLON
    11988 CABANTUG, MERFE DALUBATAN
    11989 CABANTUGAN, PRINCESS FERMINA TAMBULAZA
    11990 CABANUANG, REA CENTENAJE
    11991 CABAO-CABA O, AMELYN FRANCISCO
    11992 CABARAL, JADE ANN LUCERO
    11993 CABARAL, MYLENE JANE TRONIADO
    11994 CABARDO, CARL EMIL FERRER
    11995 CABARDO, CARMEL MAMITES
    11996 CABARDO, CHRISTOPHER ENOJADO
    11997 CABARDO, CINDY ALCONTIN
    11998 CABARDO, JUBILEE CANJA
    11999 CABARDO, SHIELA JEAN OPONG
    12000 CABARLES, AIRESH CAGUICLA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 242 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    12001 CABARLES, ANGELIE CACHO
    12002 CABARLES, GODELY ANN DUMARAN
    12003 CABARLES, KENNETH PELAEZ
    12004 CABARLES, KHRISTINE MAE MARCELO
    12005 CABARLES, LORRAINE CALOQUIM
    12006 CABARLES, MIAMAE LABAN
    12007 CABARO, NHORE PANONDIONGAN
    12008 CABARON, RANDY ANDING
    12009 CABARON, SHIELA MAE CASTILLANES
    12010 CABARRUBIAS, ARGELIE MUSICA
    12011 CABARRUBIAS, RAWSIENNA VILLANUEVA
    12012 CABARUBIAS, DONNA JEAN PROBITSADO
    12013 CABASAG, CHELLE DEE EBAO
    12014 CABASAG, LACEDA LAYAN
    12015 CABASAG, MARIA BENJIE ANN MUTIA
    12016 CABASAG, MELVIN RECAMARA
    12017 CABASAG, RUBIE MAGDULA
    12018 CABASAG, VINCENT CABANA
    12019 CABASAGAN, JENNY ROSE AMORIN
    12020 CABASAN, ANGELO RETUERMA
    12021 CABASAN, EDEN MANITO
    12022 CABASAN, JOVELYN IBALLA
    12023 CABASAN, MA IZABEL TABANG
    12024 CABASE, LORIE ANN BARBECHO
    12025 CABASE, LOVELYN CASALE
    12026 CABASE, NOREEN MAY NOVILLA
    12027 CABASE, ZCHARINA REMITAR
    12028 CABASES, RUFA MAE DALINO
    12029 CABASINGAN, QUENNIE QUILICOL
    12030 CABASIS, MARY GRACE PANDALAN
    12031 CABATAN, FLOR-AMADO JR FERRER
    12032 CABATAÑA, ABEGAIL MONSANTO
    12033 CABATAÑA, EVAN JAKE
    12034 CABATAÑA, LEZEIL BERNAL
    12035 CABATE, ROLLY PADUGA
    12036 CABATE, WILLY BANDORIAO
    12037 CABATIC, HAZEL JOY DE GUZMAN
    12038 CABATIC, JAMAICA PLOPENIO
    12039 CABATIC, SENIA ROSE POSADA
    12040 CABATINGAN, JENNIFER MANLUNAS
    12041 CABATINGAN, JOVELYN PARADERO
    12042 CABATINGAN, MICHAEL JOHN BALILI
    12043 CABATINGAN, ROXANNE CASTILLO
    12044 CABATON, MARRY QUEEN BIBLIOTICA
    12045 CABATU-AN, MA SALVACION YODICO
    12046 CABATUAN, FERGIE BUGTO
    12047 CABATUAN, GEANNISA DABLO
    12048 CABATUAN, JANELY CALAMBO
    12049 CABATUAN, SARAH JANE ANG
    12050 CABAUATAN, AURIE ROSS ATOLBA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 243 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    12051 CABAY, ANNILYN ABELLA
    12052 CABAY, APPLE JOY MACLI-ING
    12053 CABAYA, HAZEL PINTO
    12054 CABAYA, JONATHAN CABRERA
    12055 CABAYA, LEO CALAMBRO
    12056 CABAYACRUZ, ALLEN PAUNON
    12057 CABAYACRUZ, JEANETTE DEL ROSARIO
    12058 CABAYAO, JONATHAN JR LONGAKIT
    12059 CABAYAO, KIESHA JOY TERANTE
    12060 CABAÑA, JOMAR FACUN
    12061 CABAÑAL, JAYBEL
    12062 CABAÑAS, ARCHEL BONOTAN
    12063 CABAÑAS, JECEL NANEA
    12064 CABAÑAS, JERENE JOY LORENZANA
    12065 CABAÑERO, FREZIE III CORTES
    12066 CABAÑERO, MICHELL ANGGO
    12067 CABAÑERO, VANESSA EBO
    12068 CABAÑEROS, ILKA KATRINE VERANO
    12069 CABAÑES, JEZREL OBRERO
    12070 CABAÑOG, HEAVEN JAN LAVA
    12071 CABAÑOG, LYNETTE VERANO
    12072 CABBAB, DANIEL CARAUI
    12073 CABBAB, JOHN CLIFFORD CALLUENG
    12074 CABBAT, MICHAEL JOHN LOPEZ
    12075 CABBAY, MARCILYN DOMINGO
    12076 CABBIGAT, MELOWEEN TANGGANA
    12077 CABBUAG, JUVYLINE DELOS SANTOS
    12078 CABBUAG, SARAH IDRIS
    12079 CABCA, CRIS ANN JOY CULANO
    12080 CABE, JULIE GUASIL
    12081 CABE, LADY CHARNELLE BARRON
    12082 CABEBE, ERNALYN MEGDI
    12083 CABEBE, JASMIN TABANGAY
    12084 CABEBE, VINCENT PAUL TORREMORO
    12085 CABEJE, GERMELYN SALINAS
    12086 CABELIN, JALLICA CELIA ADONA
    12087 CABELLERO, EDMUND DUERO
    12088 CABELLO, MARIEL ALCARAZ
    12089 CABELLO, NHORIES GUSI
    12090 CABELLO, TZIETEL BERRY NUÑEZ
    12091 CABELTIS, RIZA NIEZ
    12092 CABER, JEROLYN SALVADOR
    12093 CABER, MARY JILL SUMIGUIN
    12094 CABEROS, ERMILYN MASENDO
    12095 CABEROY, MECHELE ARIETA
    12096 CABERTE, ASOR-CHED FIEL
    12097 CABERTE, JANELYN LONARIO
    12098 CABERTE, LIBERTY CABAHUG
    12099 CABERTE, REZIL MAE BARAN
    12100 CABERTE, RUELA SUZAINE NARDO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 244 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    12101 CABERTO, ELMER JR CERBO
    12102 CABERTO, RIZZA SARMIENTO
    12103 CABERTO, SHEILA MARIE CABILADAS
    12104 CABESAS, ERISSE MARIE
    12105 CABESERANO, MARIAN VISTAL
    12106 CABEZA, ROBERT KIM MAARAB
    12107 CABEZAS, MARY ANN SOTELO
    12108 CABFENG, VERONE FARAO-ED
    12109 CABIA-AN, NIKKA JOY PIPO
    12110 CABIAL, MICHAEL
    12111 CABIAO, ROEL VILLO
    12112 CABIARA, ROMELYN CAÑETE
    12113 CABIBIL, KEITH MICHAEL CANDRALO
    12114 CABICUNGAN, JOHN MARK ANTONIO
    12115 CABIDES, ANGELINE SIERVO
    12116 CABIDIG, YONJIE CAÑA
    12117 CABIDO, HANNA JEANNE PASTER
    12118 CABIDO, JANNINE AUBREY PIEZAS
    12119 CABIDO, MARK PAUL FONTANAR
    12120 CABIE, ANGELICA CORDOVA
    12121 CABIG, ELYNN MICAH ANAHAW
    12122 CABIG, MANUEL III TUQUIB
    12123 CABIG, NETOS MONTIMOR
    12124 CABIGAS, DARLENE LAUREL
    12125 CABIGAS, LAILANIE HADIOLA
    12126 CABIGAS, LIDAMAE LACUBTAN
    12127 CABIGAS, ROMY QUIÑONES
    12128 CABIGAT, RHEA JOY MAURICIO
    12129 CABIGAYAN, JEAH MAE OCENAR
    12130 CABIGAYAN, JESSIE RAFALES
    12131 CABIGAYAN, RYAN CHRISTIAN POLONIA
    12132 CABIGON, JULIE ANN MEDURA
    12133 CABIGONDA, JACKELYN CAJEBEN
    12134 CABIGQUEZ, KESHAMERL DEMOL
    12135 CABIGTING, LORENA RABE
    12136 CABIGUEN, AYEN FABRIGAS
    12137 CABIJE, CARL RENZO ACOMPAÑADO
    12138 CABIJE, GINALYN MAGHANOY
    12139 CABIJE, JAYVEE TURA
    12140 CABIL, RAMIL GARCIA
    12141 CABIL, REGINE RUAYA
    12142 CABILAN, ARCHIE SINADJAN
    12143 CABILAN, JENETH NIEGAS
    12144 CABILAN, JOAN MARIE NIEGAS
    12145 CABILAO, CARL BERDIJO
    12146 CABILAO, INOCENTES JR GO
    12147 CABILAO, JEO ROCEL RABOY
    12148 CABILDO, DAPHNEE JOSE
    12149 CABILDO, JOHN CLINT PANCHO
    12150 CABILDO, MARICEL CARALDE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 245 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    12151 CABILDO, MAYCO ESTIMAR
    12152 CABILDO, RICHELL DUCA
    12153 CABILES, CRISTINE MARY TRAZONA
    12154 CABILES, JANNO REAL
    12155 CABILES, KIMBERLY DE GUZMAN
    12156 CABILES, LARISSA DESIREE ABREA
    12157 CABILES, MA GLEADIN DORIAS
    12158 CABILIC, GLADYS SOLAÑA
    12159 CABILIN, DON DAVID BALLADARES
    12160 CABILIN, HENOMARVE MENDOZA
    12161 CABILIN, MICHAEL RONDON
    12162 CABILIN, ROXANNE
    12163 CABILING, MA FE FRANCISCO
    12164 CABILLAN, SHIELA MAY BATIQUIN
    12165 CABILLAN, SYRINE CEBUANO
    12166 CABILLAN, VANEZA LEPASANA
    12167 CABILLETE, LORDJIM BALANSAG
    12168 CABILLO, ANGELICA UMANDAP
    12169 CABILLO, MARIGOLD DELA CERNA
    12170 CABILLO, SHARINE LUCAS
    12171 CABILLON, EMELY DALEON
    12172 CABILLON, JOELLA ROSE SANTOS
    12173 CABILO, JOHARA CABILO
    12174 CABILTES, JOHN SANDRO ZAMORA
    12175 CABILTES, LYSSA NIEMES
    12176 CABILTO, OPAL ANTONA
    12177 CABINALAN, LARA JANE ALEGRO
    12178 CABINGAN, AILEEN BUSAING
    12179 CABINGAN, KIM MAREGMEN
    12180 CABINGAO, RENZ ANGELO POLANA
    12181 CABINGATAN, RAE-ANN ATILLO
    12182 CABINIAN, MERYLL JOYCE CAYETANO
    12183 CABINO, EDEN MARIE MONTAÑO
    12184 CABINONG, MARK JOSEPH ALVEZ
    12185 CABINTE, MICHELL QUIROY
    12186 CABINTOY, MONALIZA TAÑO
    12187 CABIOC, MA ALBIE LUANGCO
    12188 CABIOS, DARREN INDENCIA
    12189 CABIOS, JE ANNE INDAB
    12190 CABIOS, JUDISAH MARIE GARCENIEGO
    12191 CABISADA, ADONIS MIRANDA
    12192 CABISADA, IRISH MONGCAL
    12193 CABISARES, JESSICA DIZA
    12194 CABISON, PATRICIA GUILLERMO
    12195 CABISON, ROCHELLE ESCALA
    12196 CABLAY, ANGELICA CAPILI
    12197 CABLAYAN, JOYCE DARYLXEN BAGAYAS
    12198 CABLINDA, FAITH SENARILLOS
    12199 CABLING, JOHN EDWARD MAHINAY
    12200 CABO, VANRIEL GULTIANO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 246 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    12201 CABOG, IRENE FERNANDEZ
    12202 CABONCE, GUENDELYN LAVIÑA
    12203 CABONG, MARIA RIZZALYN DIOLOLA
    12204 CABONILAS, CYRIL OPURA
    12205 CABORDA, ENGELINE BONGCARAS
    12206 CABORNAY, CELIA BUSTAMANTE
    12207 CABORNAY, RACHELLE TORRENO
    12208 CABOS, RONALYN EVANGELISTA
    12209 CABOT, ARTH VIRGIL PAÑALES
    12210 CABOTAGE, EFREN BALLESTEROS
    12211 CABOTAJE, JULIUS CABAYA
    12212 CABOTAJE, SHYNE IRISH NATIVIDAD
    12213 CABRADILLA, GRACE ANN REBLANDO
    12214 CABRADILLA, MYRA FRANCES GINGAYAN
    12215 CABRAL, CONNIE SALTARIN
    12216 CABRAL, FRANCESCA MARIE TRIÑANES
    12217 CABRAL, KERRY PAN
    12218 CABRAL, MA LORAINE CATAPANG
    12219 CABRAL, MANILYN REFORADA
    12220 CABRAL, RIZALINA LORENZO
    12221 CABRALES, JEUH BACSAL
    12222 CABRALES, SONNY LABONITE
    12223 CABRAS, AILYN GRACE PANDAYON
    12224 CABRAS, JOJO LUZ
    12225 CABREJAS, ANALIZA VILLAJOS
    12226 CABREJAS, JOHN VINCENT CULALA
    12227 CABRERA, ALYSSA JANE BAGAYAS
    12228 CABRERA, BEVERLY MAE MARSAMOLO
    12229 CABRERA, CHARIS IVIE DE LAS ALAS
    12230 CABRERA, CHYLZY TABORADA
    12231 CABRERA, CLAUDYN VALENCIA
    12232 CABRERA, CZARINA SARAH DE GUZMAN
    12233 CABRERA, DAISY JEAN CAGBABANUA
    12234 CABRERA, DANICA LAGARNIA
    12235 CABRERA, FLORABEL PANILAGAN
    12236 CABRERA, GRACELE ATIENZA
    12237 CABRERA, JAIMILYN BARCENAS
    12238 CABRERA, JAMIL BOGNOT
    12239 CABRERA, JASMIN FAYE GALANDE
    12240 CABRERA, JAYPEE SILVESTRE
    12241 CABRERA, JEANNELYN RODRIGUEZ
    12242 CABRERA, JEREH MIE SAWIT
    12243 CABRERA, JHIRO VISTA
    12244 CABRERA, JOHN VINCENT ALAO
    12245 CABRERA, JOSHUA ANULAR
    12246 CABRERA, KRISHA MAE ROBELO
    12247 CABRERA, LEA FATIMA PORTA
    12248 CABRERA, MA GRACE SANORIA
    12249 CABRERA, MARIA FE VALERIANO
    12250 CABRERA, MARIA THERESA PADUAL
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 247 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    12251 CABRERA, MARK ANGELO REBADULLA
    12252 CABRERA, MARUJA FERRER
    12253 CABRERA, MARY GRACE ECOY
    12254 CABRERA, MARY MICOLE BOLINQUIT
    12255 CABRERA, MELANIE MABULAY
    12256 CABRERA, MELODY ANNE REGIS
    12257 CABRERA, MIAH CHRISTINE CAMILO
    12258 CABRERA, PRECY MAE CABALLEDA
    12259 CABRERA, RAMILYN MAE CONDECIDO
    12260 CABRERA, REJOICE BAIDIANGO
    12261 CABRERA, RIZZA RENOMERON
    12262 CABRERA, ROMEL JOHN MEJIA
    12263 CABRERA, ROSAJENNE MERCADO
    12264 CABRERA, SHAINA MAE LAWAS
    12265 CABRERA, SHEENA GOLDAMAIRE BANATAO
    12266 CABRERA, SHEILA MAE ACOSTA
    12267 CABRERA, SHERYL ENCIO
    12268 CABRERA, VINCE HARVEY ALUNAN
    12269 CABRERA, VINCENT SORIANO
    12270 CABREROS, CRISTINA CALIHAT
    12271 CABREROS, DHEMER PERU
    12272 CABREROS, JOHNSIE GABOL
    12273 CABREROS, JUDY ANN BASAY
    12274 CABREROS, SHYDLE SHANE RACILES
    12275 CABRESOS, RYAN JAY LASMARIAS
    12276 CABRIA, LORNA SISTER
    12277 CABRIA, MAY CAÑA
    12278 CABRIAS, ATHALIAH EASTER DE LOS SANTOS
    12279 CABRIGAS, CINDY ROSE JABONETE
    12280 CABRIGAS, EZEKIEL CINCO
    12281 CABRIGAS, JOSHUA YAUDER
    12282 CABRIJAS, SETH BRYAN MERCADO
    12283 CABRILLAS, MARIA CELIA MELLO
    12284 CABRILLAS, POLGEN ARAZA
    12285 CABRILLOS, AMY LOU CABRILLOS
    12286 CABRILLOS, JAKE CLYDE SOLON
    12287 CABRILLOS, LESLIE GUIANG
    12288 CABRILLOS, MARIE CRIS RIZALDO
    12289 CABRITO, SARAH LABBAO
    12290 CABROBIAS, FEACHES PEARL MARTE
    12291 CABUAG, DOMINIC QUINTO
    12292 CABUAL, JOHNREY PALMESA
    12293 CABUAL, LADY LOU PALAGTIW
    12294 CABUAL, RHE-ANN GICANGAO
    12295 CABUANG, JOCELYN CAGUIOA
    12296 CABUBAS, JENELYN GARCIA
    12297 CABUCOS, ANALIZA ABUCADOR
    12298 CABUDBUD, PRECILLA SARAJENA
    12299 CABUDOL, ALONA ABORDO
    12300 CABUDOL, CHERIEVILLE CLAVERIA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 248 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    12301 CABUDOL, DARRELL LUCAGBO
    12302 CABUENA, JEFFY BOY ACHA
    12303 CABUEÑAS, SIMEON QUILAPIO
    12304 CABUEÑOS, EVALYN FABULA
    12305 CABUG, CHARNING JOY OLLOS
    12306 CABUG, CRISTAL JOY SALAZAR
    12307 CABUG, JESSICA PACHECO
    12308 CABUG-OS, ANNALYN CANCERAN
    12309 CABUGAO, SHERVIN COBICO
    12310 CABUGATAN, ALBANIE MANABILANG
    12311 CABUGATAN, SITTIE RAHATA NORFATIMA MACABALANG
    12312 CABUGAWAN, GLENDA BALATAY
    12313 CABUGNASON, AIZA SAYLANON
    12314 CABUGNASON, HANNAH EUNICE CAWIGAN
    12315 CABUGNASON, VERGIE ALETUDIO
    12316 CABUGOS, ARDEN CAYANAN
    12317 CABUGSA, JOCELYN MARQUEZ
    12318 CABUGUANG, RYAN ESCURIDO
    12319 CABUGUASON, ELISHA MAE MANALO
    12320 CABUGUASON, JOHARA BOSICO
    12321 CABUHAL, ANGELO CEPILLO
    12322 CABUHAL, LIZA CLEOFE
    12323 CABUHAT, CLARK OWEN JIMERA
    12324 CABUHAT, MARIANE CHARLOTTE PENAFIEL
    12325 CABUHAT, PRINCESS CUSTODIO
    12326 CABUHAT, RANIEL ROSE OLIVEROS
    12327 CABULAO, HELEN GRACE MADARCOS
    12328 CABULAO, LORD LOUIEL ORAPA
    12329 CABULAY, LINDY LOU EDROLIN
    12330 CABULLOS, CHARLENE ELISSE BUENO
    12331 CABULONG, ADRIAN OCTAVIO
    12332 CABULONG, JOEBERT GABOTERO
    12333 CABUNGAN, ADONIS MEJIA
    12334 CABUNGCAG, CHENERIZA GANDONG
    12335 CABUNGCAL, KIM NICOLE ALAMILLO
    12336 CABUNILAS, CERA MAE JUMAWID
    12337 CABUNOC, JESSA CABAÑERO
    12338 CABUNYAG, KRIS ANN PILIIN
    12339 CABUQUID, JEROLD DASO
    12340 CABUQUIN, JULIE MAE BACALANDO
    12341 CABUQUIT, MAE FLOR OGANIA
    12342 CABURAL, RIZA MAE QUIÑONES
    12343 CABURNAY, MARIA MARGARETH MAGLINTE
    12344 CABURNAY, VERNALYN ROTONI
    12345 CABUS, BENMAR FLORES
    12346 CABUS, RYAN CALPITO
    12347 CABUS, SUSANO ARCAY
    12348 CABUSAO, AIRESH JANE OLAIVAR
    12349 CABUSAO, LADY ANGELIA JAVIER
    12350 CABUSAO, MARIELLA OCZON
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 249 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    12351 CABUSAS, CRISTINE JANE CABRILLOS
    12352 CABUSAS, GLADYS VILLANUEVA
    12353 CABUSBUSAN, JAYA AUBREY GANZON
    12354 CABUSO, DANICA
    12355 CABUSO, IVY KRISTINE CONCHA
    12356 CABUSOG, EZEQUILA AMON
    12357 CABUSOG, KEMMA MALABO
    12358 CABUSORA, ELEONOR KITANE
    12359 CABUSORA, MICHELLE LACE
    12360 CABUTAJE, LANCE JASPER MARAVE
    12361 CABUTE, JEANETTE ANNE HABLADO
    12362 CABUTIN, ROSALINDA ASIL
    12363 CABUYA, RHEAGEAN LOPEZ
    12364 CABUYADAO, ANGELICA DELA CRUZ
    12365 CABUYADAO, JEMAEMA COCOS
    12366 CABUYAO, CRYSTAL JOY VILLARAZO
    12367 CABUYOC, MINERVA BRIZ
    12368 CACABELOS, JONATHAN PIGAO
    12369 CACACHA, GLENDA EVIDENTE
    12370 CACAL, DOMINADOR JR ESTRADA
    12371 CACAL, JOVELYN MAGPAYO
    12372 CACAL, MIKAH ELAINE ABRIGO
    12373 CACANINDIN, EDITH DOMINGO
    12374 CACAO, JESSERIN AALA
    12375 CACAS, CHRISTINE JANE SONCUAN
    12376 CACAS, NIKKI JIREH RIVERA
    12377 CACATIAN, ANDREW NICHOLAS CRISTOBAL
    12378 CACATIAN, ARNEL JR CASIL
    12379 CACATIAN, JESSA BANO
    12380 CACATIAN, LENY NARAG
    12381 CACATIAN, MERIAM GRACE GALUPO
    12382 CACAYAN, SONIA LOPEZ
    12383 CACAYURIN, ANGELYN NAVA
    12384 CACAYURIN, VEMBERLY ZAMORA
    12385 CACDAC, JORGE JR CARMELOTES
    12386 CACERES, BRAYAN ELIGIO
    12387 CACERES, JAMES TABERDO
    12388 CACERES, MARIZ ZAMORA
    12389 CACERES, QUINNEE ACUÑA
    12390 CACHA, PRINCESS ZAIRA REY
    12391 CACHERO, ALYSSA MYCA LECCIONES
    12392 CACHERO, GERALDINE SENARILLOS
    12393 CACHERO, GLORIA ALMARIO
    12394 CACHERO, MARVY EXCELSIS HULLANA
    12395 CACHILA, NARELLJUN GELIG
    12396 CACHIN, CEFRAIN BORBON
    12397 CACHO, AUBREY ANN ATIWAG
    12398 CACHO, JULIUS LABANEN
    12399 CACHO, KRIZZA RIO VILLANUEVA
    12400 CACHO, MAREVIC ALMASA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 250 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    12401 CACHO, MELANIE APIL
    12402 CACHO, NANCY JAINAR
    12403 CACHO, SHEILA MAE CAMANGYAN
    12404 CACHO, SHELLA MAE PATRON
    12405 CACHO, SHERRY ANN DINO
    12406 CACHO, VICTORIA MARTIN
    12407 CACHOLA, ALEX JOHN ARNOLD ROSQUITA
    12408 CACHUELA, JOAN MAUREN CASTILLO
    12409 CACHUMBO, BENEDICT MANALO
    12410 CACHUMBO, BERNARD JR MANALO
    12411 CADA, AGNES RIMALOS
    12412 CADA, AIZA ALDAY
    12413 CADA, CHRISTINE FLORENDO
    12414 CADA, DANNA PORTIA LABITIGAN
    12415 CADA, MARY CHRISTINE AGUILAR
    12416 CADABOS, CHARISSE TRESCIPUNA
    12417 CADACIO, MARIVIC PEREZ
    12418 CADAG, ALJUNE RUIZ
    12419 CADAG, ANDREA LOIS TORRES
    12420 CADAG, ANTHONY PAUL SAZON
    12421 CADAG, ARMANDO PACION
    12422 CADAG, CRISANTO LORENZANA
    12423 CADAG, FAYE CLARISSE PAGLINAWAN
    12424 CADAG, LAURENZ LORESTO
    12425 CADAG, SEAN KEVIN MAGDAMIT
    12426 CADAGAT, RONNIE JR CASIBUAL
    12427 CADAGUE, FRANCIA URANZA
    12428 CADAL, JAMAL MAGALUYAN
    12429 CADALIG, MERVIN POL GURREA
    12430 CADALIN, HONEY JOY YOLDAN
    12431 CADALIN, MARY JOY ANJAO
    12432 CADALMAN, EDELES BELLE
    12433 CADALSO, GRACE QUIZEL
    12434 CADALSO, JOSEPH MIKE SASAN
    12435 CADALSO, WILMA ABUYABOR
    12436 CADALZO, JAY AR SILLADA
    12437 CADALZO, JHOSANNA CADALZO
    12438 CADALZO, JOSEL ALSON
    12439 CADAMPOG, CHRISTYL MAE NUNGAY
    12440 CADANGIN, MONICA QUIRANTE
    12441 CADANO, AARON JAMES AUSTRIA
    12442 CADANO, JOHN ARIS ORTEGA
    12443 CADANO, LEAH DOTADO
    12444 CADAO, FRANCE NIÑO BARGOLA
    12445 CADAP, DONNA MAE CALADO
    12446 CADAPAN, CLARIS JOY DANGLE
    12447 CADAPAN, MA CHRISTINE DURAN
    12448 CADATE, MICHAEL MONDANGIS
    12449 CADAVEDO, FEELROSS REDILLAS
    12450 CADAVERO, EIVON TRAJE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 251 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    12451 CADAVID, DIANA NAGALES
    12452 CADAVIDO, MERVIN INDANGAN
    12453 CADAY, BERNADETH GUANZON
    12454 CADAY, CRISLYN ABRAHAM
    12455 CADAY, RAQUEL RANCES
    12456 CADAY, TOMMY DAGENO
    12457 CADAYDAY, JESEYL DAPIN
    12458 CADAYDAY, RENATO JR JAYME
    12459 CADAYONA, JONNAH CHERE WALES
    12460 CADAYONA, LYRA FE BOQUE
    12461 CADAYONA, MARJORIE DAQUIADO
    12462 CADAYONG, MHAR PABRO
    12463 CADELINIA, JUDITH DELFINO
    12464 CADELINIA, MARIA SOLEDAD FRANCISCO
    12465 CADELINO, MARIEL LLAGUNO
    12466 CADELIÑA, CONCH AMATO
    12467 CADELIÑA, JASON ALONTO
    12468 CADELIÑA, MARILOU BUSANO
    12469 CADELIÑA, MARY JON DIONISIO
    12470 CADELIÑA, MICHELLE BALDOZA
    12471 CADELIÑA, RAIAH GEM BLAZA
    12472 CADELIÑA, SILVANE MARIE GOMEZ
    12473 CADELIÑA, WILLIAM JR LILIAR
    12474 CADENAS, MARLYN ALCOMENDRAS
    12475 CADENAS, RAMON CAJES
    12476 CADERAO, CHARLENE MAY GALIGAO
    12477 CADERAO, JONATHAN BERGADO
    12478 CADERAO, KAISER JOHN ALIB
    12479 CADIANG, NOREEN FAYE MALLARI
    12480 CADIAO, ALFREDO JR ELADIA
    12481 CADIAO, ELMA ALFARO
    12482 CADIAO, ILYN ALO
    12483 CADIAO, RETCHILLO JR REGONDON
    12484 CADIENTE, DERICK SAM CARIÑO
    12485 CADIENTE, JENESSA GERALDO
    12486 CADIENTE, MARINETH SIMANGAN
    12487 CADIENTE, MARY MUNDELINE CADIMAS
    12488 CADIENTE, NHELMAR MARCOS
    12489 CADIENTE, RAYMUND CABUSOG
    12490 CADIENTE, REYNALYN
    12491 CADIGAL, LYXEN MANIGBAS
    12492 CADIGOY, CAMELAH AÑOVER
    12493 CADIL, ALFIE BOTUGAN
    12494 CADILIG, ANNA ROSE GARIBAY
    12495 CADINA, NORHAYNA TAGNIPIS
    12496 CADINGPAL, DAISY TEÑOSO
    12497 CADIOGAN, EDMOND POMEG-AS
    12498 CADION, JAIRIZ EBRON
    12499 CADIVIN, RENTHER JAY GARCIA
    12500 CADIZ, DEOVER BACUS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 252 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    12501 CADIZ, DIANNE WRITH
    12502 CADIZ, JERROLD ACAB
    12503 CADIZ, LOVELY JOY ASPERA
    12504 CADIZ, MARIVIC CRISANTA MANTALA
    12505 CADIZ, NATASHA KATE ABANES
    12506 CADIZ, ROWENA PAMITTAN
    12507 CADIZ, SHERRA EYNE BARDENAS
    12508 CADLAON, CLARIZE ANNE RAGUIN
    12509 CADO, MAICA AREVALO
    12510 CADORES, JONNA SORIANO
    12511 CADORNA, HAZEL PARILLA
    12512 CADORNA, JUVELYN MAJAROCON
    12513 CADORNA, LEAH LABAYOG
    12514 CADORNA, LIZ GUTIB
    12515 CADORNA, MARIDAN ANDRADA
    12516 CADORNA, MARJORIE CALAPE
    12517 CADORNA, SARAH MAE SALIBAY
    12518 CADORNA, VALENTINA GAMILO
    12519 CADORNA, VILMER AGUDONG
    12520 CADOY, GERALDINE FERNANDEZ
    12521 CADUA, JASPER WILZYD CAPARIÑO
    12522 CADUA, JUNNEL CANTE
    12523 CADUCOY, STEPHEN JOHN BORIBOR
    12524 CADULONG, JACKY JAY COYOCA
    12525 CADUNGO, NORSIE GRACE SUSANO
    12526 CADUNGOG, JEIZL NAVA
    12527 CADUNGOG, JENNY JOY GUARDIARIO
    12528 CADUNGOG, NAOMI JOY ORCA
    12529 CADUSALE, ALBERTO JR BUCLATIN
    12530 CADUSALE, MARIANE LAURAINE PALTOUB
    12531 CADUTDUT, RUBY VIDAD
    12532 CADUYAC, ESTEFANIE AMPARO
    12533 CAFE, GLEN BOSITO
    12534 CAFE, IIA DAMILES
    12535 CAFE, JACKIELYN REGUNDA
    12536 CAFE, JOVIT ROYCE LABIANA
    12537 CAFUGAUAN, EMERALD COCA
    12538 CAFUGAUAN, SUNSHINE PETRE
    12539 CAGA, ANABELLE PANIAMOGAN
    12540 CAGA, PEDRO JR ALVARACEN
    12541 CAGA-ANAN, APRIL MESSIAH GAMAO
    12542 CAGA-ANAN, JEMALLEN CABASE
    12543 CAGA-ANAN, JOAN MARIE RAOTRAOT
    12544 CAGAANAN, JOHN PAOLO TAGACANAL
    12545 CAGABHION, LYN MAMOLO
    12546 CAGADAS, GENEROSE
    12547 CAGADAS, JASMIN GAMINO
    12548 CAGADAS, MARK JOSEPH CARIAGA
    12549 CAGADAS, ROSE MAY BETONIO
    12550 CAGADAS, THERESA MAE PACON
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 253 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    12551 CAGALAWAN, CHRISTELLE MARIE PASTOR
    12552 CAGALAWAN, MARICEL AQUINO
    12553 CAGALITAN, JUSTINE BABALCON
    12554 CAGALITAN, LUCKY JANE PRINCESS PRANDAS
    12555 CAGALPIN, CAROL SEBUC
    12556 CAGAMPAN, ARMAN JHON ASLEY ALVAREZ
    12557 CAGAMPANG, CHARMAINE JOY CABREZOS
    12558 CAGAMPANG, CRIZ MARIANE MAGSALAY
    12559 CAGAMPANG, EDISON ABOY
    12560 CAGANDE, CYRLYN DALAPO
    12561 CAGANDE, JOSE JR PEREZ
    12562 CAGANG, ANGELIE ADAY
    12563 CAGANG, CECILLE YPIL
    12564 CAGANG, ELDON PINEDA
    12565 CAGAOAN, MICHELLE PARAYNO
    12566 CAGAPE, ALEJANDRO JR PANTALONE
    12567 CAGAPE, JOCARL PADUA
    12568 CAGAPE, MYRA CLAIRE OLACO
    12569 CAGAPE, RUBELYN RECTO
    12570 CAGARA, CARLIMAE BALLESTEROS
    12571 CAGARA, MELANIE DELFIN
    12572 CAGAS, ALMEDA DAGUDLO
    12573 CAGAS, APRIL JOY JIMENEZ
    12574 CAGAS, ARNOLD VISTAL
    12575 CAGAS, CHAYDEE LEE SINGCAY
    12576 CAGAS, CLEAR RECOMATA
    12577 CAGAS, JAMILLE EBRAO
    12578 CAGAT, RUBEN AMANTE
    12579 CAGATA, CRISTO REY BUTALID
    12580 CAGATA, FLOR JANE MINDORO
    12581 CAGAY, JANICE ABELIS
    12582 CAGAY, JESICA FLORES
    12583 CAGAY, TERESA MIRANDA
    12584 CAGAYAN, FATIMA CATALAN
    12585 CAGBABANUA, SHIELA JENE TARUC
    12586 CAGDAN, AILEEN NICA MALING
    12587 CAGDAN, CHRISTY-TYRIN TONGDO
    12588 CAGITLA, JUVY ANN BRAGA
    12589 CAGNAAN, ALJHON NAGAS
    12590 CAGO, NOVIE GRACE SUAN
    12591 CAGO, RHEZA APUGAN
    12592 CAGOL, EUGENIO III BENIGA
    12593 CAGUETE, BLANCA CONTRERAS
    12594 CAGUETE, CAMILLE DATINGALING
    12595 CAGUETE, KRISTINE JOY AGBING
    12596 CAGUIA, ELLA MACAHASA
    12597 CAGUIAT, CATHERINE ARARAO
    12598 CAGUIAT, LIEZL CUTCHON
    12599 CAGUIBA, CHERIE LOUISSE LOPEZ
    12600 CAGUIMBAL, DELILAH CAINAR
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 254 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    12601 CAGUIMBAL, KEZIA GECONCILLO
    12602 CAGUIMBAY, BEV VALERIE CAPILARTA
    12603 CAGUIMBAY, NONIEL LERIO
    12604 CAGUING, MAYVIL ARBOLEDA
    12605 CAGUINGIN, ELAINE ARAPAN
    12606 CAGUIOA, JENIFFER ANNE RAPINAN
    12607 CAGUIOA, JOSHUA JOYE ODON
    12608 CAGUIOA, LESLIE GARCIA
    12609 CAGUIOA, MARC ELLIS DE VERA
    12610 CAGUIOA, RUBIE MAE SORIANO
    12611 CAGUJAS, ELIZA VILLANUEVA
    12612 CAGULA, MARIEMAR ARGUILLO
    12613 CAGULANG, LOVELYMAE ADAPON
    12614 CAGUMBAY, JUDY ANN ONGOS
    12615 CAGUNTAS, CLARISSE PARALEJAS
    12616 CAGUNTAS, JOHN BENNEDICK GARCIA
    12617 CAGURANGAN, CAMILLE HERNANDEZ
    12618 CAGURANGAN, JAY-R LANGCAY
    12619 CAGURANGAN, JOHN MARK MORA
    12620 CAGURUNGAN, JESUSA MALABAD
    12621 CAGURUNGAN, LIEZL CABAN
    12622 CAGURUNGAN, REAJELYN SAQUING
    12623 CAGUYA, RHEALYN NOLLEDO
    12624 CAHAROP, JEAN CHRISTINE BASADA
    12625 CAHELES, LHANIE ROSE LOPEZ
    12626 CAHIBAYBAYAN, RONALYN YAHOT
    12627 CAHIG, JESSICA DAIROCAS
    12628 CAHILIG, ALMIRA MERCULISIO
    12629 CAHILIG, CHRISTIAN ELDON BAUTISTA
    12630 CAHILIG, KIMBERLY SIÑEL
    12631 CAHILIG, MICHELLE ILIGAN
    12632 CAHILIG, SARAH JOY TRILLES
    12633 CAHILLO, QUEENIE ANTOC
    12634 CAHILOG, ARNEL PASCO
    12635 CAHIMAT, MARINE ANDELA GORDULA
    12636 CAHOY, ANGELICA ADEM
    12637 CAHOY, JOYCE CAROL
    12638 CAHOY, MARY JEAN AGRAVANTE
    12639 CAHUGOM, JOYLYN RICOHERMOSO
    12640 CAHULOGAN, ANNIE JEAN GUADAMOR
    12641 CAHULOGAN, RENERIA PLANOS
    12642 CAHUTAY, NESTOR JR LEGADA
    12643 CAIDET, LEZILLE BALNEG
    12644 CAIDOY, GENEVA
    12645 CAIDOY, MA RECHELLE YABES
    12646 CAIGA, EMELINE VILLORENTE
    12647 CAIGOY, DAN JR SANTIAGO
    12648 CAIGOY, JESICA CAS
    12649 CAILAN, CARLA BOSQUE
    12650 CAILAO, CYRILLE GAYNE LIBANG
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 255 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    12651 CAILAO, LOVELYN MAY ABELINDE
    12652 CAILING, ROY RAYOS
    12653 CAILLES, ZHAINA MARIA ENCALLADO
    12654 CAIMOY, JOVIE PAIT
    12655 CAIN, CINTHIA AMAR
    12656 CAIN, CRISTIAN REGONIOS
    12657 CAINAR, MARY GLENNE GADON
    12658 CAINDOY, MELVIN NALUGON
    12659 CAINGAT, APRIL CARREON
    12660 CAINGCOY, GRACE ANNE SALIMBAGAT
    12661 CAINGCOY, JOHN HERALD ECHANO
    12662 CAINGLES, JHONRIE BESILLA
    12663 CAINGLET, BHENN ANGELO PARNONCILLON
    12664 CAINGLET, CAMILL PADILLA
    12665 CAINGLET, CHIBA CAIRELL DARL BACHINICHA
    12666 CAINGLET, CRISTOPHER SITON
    12667 CAINGLET, CRISTOPHER III SITON
    12668 CAINGLET, JANARIE GRACE JAYSON
    12669 CAINGLET, JOHNEDEL CASALEM
    12670 CAINONG, MONALYN REGIS
    12671 CAINOY, MARIA LEONESA ELLEVERA
    12672 CAINOY, MARY BLYTE BARTE
    12673 CAINOY, RODEL CANALITA
    12674 CAIPANG, JODILYN CONDAO
    12675 CAIPANG, JUDY ANN CONDAO
    12676 CAIPANG, MARY ANN REYES
    12677 CAIPANG, RINDELENE AMORA
    12678 CAIRO, ANGELI NOYNAY
    12679 CAIRO, ROSALIE GONEDA
    12680 CAISIP, ANGILENE MIRANDA
    12681 CAISIP, CHINKEE BENDO
    12682 CAISIP, MARISSA CALIM
    12683 CAISIP, MAYBELYN BAWAR
    12684 CAITOM, SHEILA MAE MACLA
    12685 CAIÑA, DEMALOU DEPENDI
    12686 CAIÑA, JUDY ANN TABOSO
    12687 CAIÑA, PETER HERMIDA
    12688 CAJALA, KRISTEL MARICON HERNANDEZ
    12689 CAJALNE, MYLA RAMIREZ
    12690 CAJAN, OLIVER BORAC
    12691 CAJANDAB, JOHN PAUL CASTILLO
    12692 CAJANDAB, NOREN DIAZ
    12693 CAJANDAB, SHEILA SERVANO
    12694 CAJANDAB, STEVEN MANALO
    12695 CAJANO, AGNES ANGELIE ANGCLA
    12696 CAJARA, JEWEL BERTUMEN
    12697 CAJAYON, ANGELIKA
    12698 CAJAYON, MICHELLE AIME VILLAS
    12699 CAJEDO, FAYE LIZA
    12700 CAJEGAS, FRITZEL JANE ROSEMA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 256 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    12701 CAJEGAS, KATHLEEN MARIE APITONG
    12702 CAJEGAS, MARIA FE LUANG
    12703 CAJENTA, RITCHIE BONGGO
    12704 CAJES, JULIET AUXILLO
    12705 CAJES, KRYSTEL MAE AUTIDA
    12706 CAJES, LEONELEE ACOLBE
    12707 CAJES, MARCELINO TAGUBA
    12708 CAJES, NIKKI SORIA
    12709 CAJILA, JELAURD MANGAO
    12710 CAJILES, VANESSA GARCIA
    12711 CAJILIG, HAZIEL GALLETO
    12712 CAJILLA, JEMARIE CRIS TAPALLA
    12713 CAJIPE, JOEMER LUMAGBAS
    12714 CAJOBE, CAMILLE LADRINGAN
    12715 CAJOCON, CELSA CAMPILAN
    12716 CAJUDO, LOVELY IGAYA
    12717 CAJULIS, JAZZREEL LOU FRANCISCO
    12718 CAJURAO, JUDELLE VALERIO
    12719 CAJURAO, LOVELY JOY LEGASPI
    12720 CAJURAO, MARTIN NIKO PALOMA
    12721 CAL, ERNA BIEN
    12722 CAL, JERUENCE PAUL BAQUIRAN
    12723 CAL, VAN MEJA SERRANO
    12724 CAL-ES, GENEVIEVE DOMINGUEZ
    12725 CALA-OR, RONEL GANGE
    12726 CALABINES, ARDIE NARVAEZ
    12727 CALABIO, RALPH CARLO DECIERDO
    12728 CALABON, JAY BOY CAGAPE
    12729 CALABRIA, AIREEN MOONG
    12730 CALABRIA, JERALDEN CASTRO
    12731 CALABRIA, MAPPLE JELYN BEJOY
    12732 CALABRIA, TRISHIA MAE MARAVELES
    12733 CALABROSO, JAYPEE ESTOCADO
    12734 CALACALA, FLORIDEL PANGANGAAN
    12735 CALACALA, LESTER SISON
    12736 CALACAR, CLARK JAY TY
    12737 CALACAT, GERMAN JR JAO
    12738 CALACAT, JOY PEGAD
    12739 CALADCAD, JACKELYN CASTILLANO
    12740 CALADIAO, REAGAND BUSTILLO
    12741 CALADMAN, JOVIE CAMPOID
    12742 CALADO, ALAYSA MARIE CONSUELO
    12743 CALAG, ANGELINE EGAR
    12744 CALAGO, APRIL LOVE RUFINO
    12745 CALAGO, DARNA TIHUK
    12746 CALAGO, DIVINE ROSE GADOR
    12747 CALAGO, GLYDELL PAMOR
    12748 CALAGO, LYKA DELFINO
    12749 CALAGO, MAY CRES MANSUETO
    12750 CALAGO, NOVY MARIE DELOS REYES
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 257 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    12751 CALAGOS, MARY ROSE OBAL
    12752 CALAGOS, SARAH JANE BAYANO
    12753 CALAGUAS, CARMELA SALVA
    12754 CALAGUI, ARVI CALAD
    12755 CALAGUI, GINA JOSEFA MARALLAG
    12756 CALAGUI, HOWARD PAMITTAN
    12757 CALAGUI, JONATHAN BINULUAN
    12758 CALAGUI, JONNA MARCAIDA
    12759 CALAGUI, LUZVIMINDA ALFONSO
    12760 CALAGUI, TESSIE PARAGGUA
    12761 CALAGUI, YVETTE SHARLENE LIM
    12762 CALAGUING, EILYN MARIE CAISIO
    12763 CALAGUING, HANNAH MAE REDOME
    12764 CALAHATIAN, MARPHY BONG STA ANA
    12765 CALAHI, MICKY ANN FERNANDEZ
    12766 CALALANG, PHOEBE KATE NASAL
    12767 CALALO, MERYLL SHINE DELA ROSA
    12768 CALALO, RYAN JAY LUALHATI
    12769 CALALUAN, JUVILINDA AMUL
    12770 CALAM, NOURELLE MUROD
    12771 CALAM, PAUL JOHN EBAL
    12772 CALAMA-AN, AILEEN JAY POMARES
    12773 CALAMA-AN, MA HEINA MAE OCTAVIANO
    12774 CALAMANAN, MARIA JENICA GUANSING
    12775 CALAMARE, GLORY JOY RABUSA
    12776 CALAMASA, ROSDAN JALIMAO
    12777 CALAMAYA, ABEGAIL RODRIGUEZ
    12778 CALAMBA, MIZHIL PALER
    12779 CALAMBA, PATRICK CALSEÑA
    12780 CALAMBO, CHRISTINE JEAN DALUMPINES
    12781 CALAMBO, HONEY FRECH ESTITA
    12782 CALAMBRO, LUIJI QUIRING
    12783 CALAMBRO, MARIEL CALIMPONG
    12784 CALAMIGAN, RESA JANE CAMIROS
    12785 CALAMIONG, JAMAICA VILLAFLORES
    12786 CALAMOHOY, GRACE JOY SUIZO
    12787 CALAMONTE, CHRISTINE JOY VILLAR
    12788 CALANAO, IRISH JANE SORONGON
    12789 CALANAS, DELASALE RUAYA
    12790 CALANDRIA, ROCELLE DELA TORRE
    12791 CALANGAN, ANNA DOMINIQUE PADRE JUAN
    12792 CALANOG, KARLO VINCENT JOHN
    12793 CALANSINGIN, JULIE ANN CALISANG
    12794 CALANSINGIN, QUENA MARIE GARCIA
    12795 CALAOAGAN, JHUREN TACLA
    12796 CALAOD, NEL ROSE APOLINARIO
    12797 CALAPAN, ROSALYN PADUGA
    12798 CALAPATE, MIRA JOY BUTIONG
    12799 CALAPATIA, JULIE ANNE CHAVEZ
    12800 CALAPE, ANJELLYN DEIN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 258 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    12801 CALAPIAO, DIANA JEAN PUMIG-AS
    12802 CALAPIT, ANGEL CATAPANG
    12803 CALAPIT, EUGENIO SONNY OCHOA
    12804 CALAPIT, JINNY ROSE MINOR
    12805 CALAPIT, MA VANESA FAYE BONSO
    12806 CALAPIZ, LEOVILLE II BUNTAG
    12807 CALARA, JOVANI DELA CRUZ
    12808 CALARA, KRISHNA REYES
    12809 CALARANAN, KRYSTAL UBALDO
    12810 CALASAGSAG, JADE ANNE CALUMNO
    12811 CALASAGSAG, VELIJOY CALUMNO
    12812 CALASAN, JONATHAN LANCE SAMSON
    12813 CALATA, LIEZEL RUIZ
    12814 CALATA, ROSANNA QUEDDENG
    12815 CALATAN, ANTONIO BANDAO
    12816 CALATAO, EVA MAE SAGO
    12817 CALATAO, JOEY LESTER TICO
    12818 CALATAY, RENIER JIMENEZ
    12819 CALAUAD, CHARLOTTE DOMINGUEZ
    12820 CALAUNAN, ALLEN CRUZ
    12821 CALAUOR, LYKA JOYCE GUANZON
    12822 CALAUR, KAREN JIEANNE TADEO
    12823 CALAUTIT, JEROME ADAOAG
    12824 CALAWAG, ALECS KRISTIN BARDOS
    12825 CALAWIGAN, LYNEN JOY CALAPATE
    12826 CALAWOD, IZZA ERICKA ALCAZAREN
    12827 CALAY, SHERLYN
    12828 CALAYAG, ERIKA ANNE PIGAO
    12829 CALAYAN, RAZIELYN LANGCAY
    12830 CALAYO, CLAIRE LESLIE ENATE
    12831 CALAYO, GELYN FUNELAS
    12832 CALAYO, MIKEE DE TORRES
    12833 CALBARIO, LORRAINE JOYCE CUABO
    12834 CALBAYAR, EDMAR BAUTISTA
    12835 CALBE, NOR-AYAH LUCMAN
    12836 CALCAÑA, JULIE AILA FATAGANI
    12837 CALCETAS, JOHN CAN MARK SALAZAR
    12838 CALDEA, RODELYN ACEPCION
    12839 CALDELERO, ANN DELA CRUZ
    12840 CALDEO, IVY JANE JORDAN
    12841 CALDEO, LIECEL INES
    12842 CALDERON, ANNIE ERVAS
    12843 CALDERON, AURELYNE BARTOLOME
    12844 CALDERON, BARBIE CAPADNGAN
    12845 CALDERON, BENEL CRUZ
    12846 CALDERON, DAISY BALDERAMA
    12847 CALDERON, ELIZAR LAMBERT CARDENAS
    12848 CALDERON, JAMES STEPHEN JUAREZ
    12849 CALDERON, JOHN PAUL MAGO
    12850 CALDERON, LAURO JR REÑA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 259 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    12851 CALDERON, LORENA BAGALAYOS
    12852 CALDERON, MARIA ALMA FRANCO
    12853 CALDERON, MARIE GRACE BOMBANE
    12854 CALDERON, MARILYN RAVINA
    12855 CALDERON, MARY GINE JUMAWID
    12856 CALDERON, MECHELLE DAGASDAS
    12857 CALDERON, MELISSA DE VERA
    12858 CALDERON, RENZ CHRISTIAN ALLANIGUE
    12859 CALDERON, SALOME DIAZ
    12860 CALDERON, VICTOR DOMINIC CUSI
    12861 CALDINGON, SALVADOR JR LINGBAWAN
    12862 CALDINO, RICHA BARTIANA
    12863 CALDITO, ANGELEKA MAE DAMALERIO
    12864 CALDOZA, ANGELICA SALUD
    12865 CALEJA, DONNA CAPILI
    12866 CALEM, MYRNALYN FERNANDO
    12867 CALENDACION, MA FATIMA DE CASTRO
    12868 CALENDATAS, MARIANE HONRALES
    12869 CALERA, RALPH GREGOR VIDUYA
    12870 CALERO, CATHELYN JAMIO
    12871 CALERO, CLAIRE CABILLAN
    12872 CALESA, TWINKLE FRANCISQUITE
    12873 CALI, JALAISAH MALACO
    12874 CALI, RAINESA MACARAMPAT
    12875 CALIAGA, EDMER BALANDE
    12876 CALIAGA, JELLY MALUMPONG
    12877 CALIAO, ANA MAE PABUAYA
    12878 CALIAO, DANICA OPHELLE MANABAT
    12879 CALIAO, DEMAR
    12880 CALIB-OG, MARIA FATIMA SARSOSA
    12881 CALIBAYAN, SHARYL NAVARRO
    12882 CALIBJO, CLANDESTINE MONTAÑO
    12883 CALIBJO, MARCELO JR ORENCIO
    12884 CALIBO, DAN MARK ALBAO
    12885 CALIBO, FLORAMAE MAATA
    12886 CALIBO, KIMBERLY TAGATA
    12887 CALIBOSO, RENALYN NAPOLES
    12888 CALIBUGAN, VIRGILY JAPAY
    12889 CALICA, GLYDEL LIM
    12890 CALICA, JAYLORD TORIO
    12891 CALICA, LAURA ANTOLIN
    12892 CALICDAN, AIKO CANIEDO
    12893 CALICDAN, JEROME ROSARIO
    12894 CALICDAN, JESSICA MAE CARLOS
    12895 CALICDAN, KRISTINE JOYCE NOBLADO
    12896 CALICDAN, MARIE GRACE BARICAUA
    12897 CALICDAN, MON RICO ALFRED DAYAG
    12898 CALID, MARGIE TEMPLA
    12899 CALIDA, FAITH FLORES
    12900 CALIDGUID, CHECKERRA CADAYONA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 260 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    12901 CALIG-A, LESLEE ANN ORQUE
    12902 CALIG-ONAN, JONNAH JEAN MAPANSA
    12903 CALIGAN, MARY IVORY MANA-AY
    12904 CALIGTAN, CHERRY COBSILEN
    12905 CALIGUIRAN, JEANE TABOBUCA
    12906 CALIGUIRAN, MARNELIE CURUGAN
    12907 CALIGUIRAN, NOVIE BASILIO
    12908 CALILET, JAYSON ALE
    12909 CALILONG, RECHELLE CASTILLO
    12910 CALILUNG, DONNA LIZA ZHAYNA PINEDA
    12911 CALILUNG, JARED CHRISTOPHER DIMSON
    12912 CALIM, AISAH SALIK
    12913 CALIMAG, ELENOR TORRES
    12914 CALIMAG, JOANNA MARIE AGCAOILI
    12915 CALIMAG, KRIZZA MAE ABOGADO
    12916 CALIMAG, LOVELISA BINARAO
    12917 CALIMAG, MARK NATHANIEL MAGARU
    12918 CALIMAG, NIKKA AGUSTIN
    12919 CALIMBAHIN, BIANCA SANTOS
    12920 CALIMBO, JANE VELASCO
    12921 CALIMBO, MICHELLE PEDROSO
    12922 CALIMBO, REAH VIVIENNE SORIA
    12923 CALIMLIM, DARRYL OCAMPO
    12924 CALIMLIM, LAIRRA ALYSSA LAGRIO
    12925 CALIMPAY, ROSARIO NAVARRO
    12926 CALIMPONG, CLARICE LUBGUBAN
    12927 CALIMPONG, JEAN DE LA CRUZ
    12928 CALIMPONG, MARY MAY DAGODOG
    12929 CALIMPUSAN, ELLEN ARCALA
    12930 CALIMPUSAN, NEZEL HANDAYAN
    12931 CALIMUTAN, GERALD TOÑADA
    12932 CALIMUTAN, GLENJOY NAVARRO
    12933 CALIMUTAN, JOAN MILLETTE DEAPERA
    12934 CALIMUTAN, RONALYN MILLONDAGA
    12935 CALINA, ERICA JOY ORENCIA
    12936 CALINA, JOHN MARC BALBAS
    12937 CALINAGAN, ANGELA RAMALES
    12938 CALINAO, LEO ABIERTAS
    12939 CALINAYA, JARWIN BALDOS
    12940 CALINDAS, MARIA JENNICA ARAQUIN
    12941 CALING, ARJAY CRUZ
    12942 CALING, RAYMOND ONGKENGCO
    12943 CALING, REZA MAESTRE
    12944 CALINGASAN, JUDETH BITUIN
    12945 CALINGASAN, RIZA ROSALDO
    12946 CALINGASAN, SHERWIN ABRIAM
    12947 CALINGAYAN, GERALDINE MICHELLE ADUAN
    12948 CALINGAYAN, MAUREEN ANANAYO
    12949 CALINGGANGAN, RISMER ABUAN
    12950 CALINGGANGAN, RONALD TIMPLE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 261 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    12951 CALINGO, EDEN MENDOZA
    12952 CALINIAHAN, JESSA CULPA
    12953 CALINISAN, JAMMIL MAGSINO
    12954 CALIO, ARNITO JR SARDOMA
    12955 CALION, JOHN PAUL BIGO
    12956 CALIP, MERVIN CAPISTRANO
    12957 CALIPA, ENGELYN MARIQUIT
    12958 CALIPAY, JAYIAN PITALGO
    12959 CALIPAYAN, ANNIE DELA CRUZ
    12960 CALIPAYAN, CHRISTY RESA FERNANDEZ
    12961 CALIPAYAN, VERLAINE PEACHY INGUITO
    12962 CALIPCO, CLARENCE KEITH
    12963 CALIPES, JESSA JURANES
    12964 CALIPONDAN, CAMILLE ALCANTARA
    12965 CALIPONG, ROUENA GOMEZ
    12966 CALIPUSAN, JOSEFINA MANLAPUZ
    12967 CALIS, KATHREYNA TULO
    12968 CALIS, MARY NOVEE JEAN TORILLO
    12969 CALISA, JESSA GARBO
    12970 CALISA, NELSON JR DAVIS
    12971 CALISAAN, MYLENE MIRA
    12972 CALISANG, MARY JANE BALITA
    12973 CALISING, RIAH MAPAN
    12974 CALISO, JAYBOY GALANIDA
    12975 CALISO, LEA GARCIA
    12976 CALISO, MARIEL BONGHANOY
    12977 CALISO, NOEL LORETO
    12978 CALISO, NORVELEN PAUSAL
    12979 CALISO, ROMEL JAVE MILES
    12980 CALISTE, JONJE PEDRALVEZ
    12981 CALIVA, NATHANIEL COLOSAGA
    12982 CALIVO, CORINNE CASAÑARE
    12983 CALIWAG, HELEN CARIÑO
    12984 CALIWAN, STEVEN DREAMO ABRUGAR
    12985 CALIXTRO, ARMALYN HABIBON
    12986 CALIXTRO, CLERMAINE MARTINEZ
    12987 CALIXTRO, JOHN ALEXANDER FRANCISCO
    12988 CALIXTRO, MARY ANN ESTEBAN
    12989 CALIZAR, DEVINE GRACE PALMA
    12990 CALIZAR, NAOMI ANACIO
    12991 CALIZO, CAELA VILLAFLORES
    12992 CALIZO, JANE LOU MAE MALINAO
    12993 CALIZO, JONAH CALUMPIT
    12994 CALIZO, RIZA MAE DEIMOY
    12995 CALLANG, LENIE MAE TUPONG
    12996 CALLANGA, COLLENN HORTEL
    12997 CALLANGAN, HAIDEEMAE DELGADO
    12998 CALLANO, MARIA CORAZON GUANZON
    12999 CALLANTA, ALANA CARYL
    13000 CALLAO, FLORA MAE FLORES
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 262 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    13001 CALLAR, KIMBERLY PROCHINA
    13002 CALLE, ROSALIE ESTACION
    13003 CALLE, THIMOTHY JOSEPH MARAÑON
    13004 CALLEDO, ARGIE DELA TORRE
    13005 CALLEDO, CHARLYN MAE CARAOA
    13006 CALLEDO, JESSEVEL SABANAL
    13007 CALLEGO, JENELYN BALUARTE
    13008 CALLEJA, DANIELLA MAY PLACENTE
    13009 CALLEJA, MARY GRACE CHRISTINE BERSOSA
    13010 CALLEJA, MARY JOY AVILA
    13011 CALLEJA, RUTH AGUIRRE
    13012 CALLEJO, ANNABELLE MANIACUP
    13013 CALLEJO, RICHELLE GREGORIO
    13014 CALLEJO, RICHELLE MONTOYA
    13015 CALLES, KRISTYL CABALLES
    13016 CALLO, BUENASITO MAGNIFICO
    13017 CALLO, JOSIE ALLUAG
    13018 CALLO, ROSEMARIE JACOB
    13019 CALLO, TRISHA BARCEBAL
    13020 CALLOPE, JESELLE ANN RICAFORT
    13021 CALLORA, CECILLE FILIPINAS
    13022 CALLOS, AMELIA VALEZA
    13023 CALLOS, CRISCEL MANCERA
    13024 CALLOS, EDALEE HOPE CABAÑAS
    13025 CALLOS, ROSALINDA CORONADO
    13026 CALLOS, SHERLYN CABATINGAN
    13027 CALLOSA, CARLOS HIJADA
    13028 CALLOT, DIONA MARIE TA-AY
    13029 CALLUENG, AUGUSTUS FRANCIS RAGON
    13030 CALLUENG, DOMINIC JR GUZMAN
    13031 CALLUENG, FAUSTINO MAGUSIB
    13032 CALLUENG, FERDINAND TABBU
    13033 CALLUENG, MARK ANTHONY TABAL
    13034 CALLUENG, PAUL MC KHARNY PAULINO
    13035 CALMA, ANGELICA MENDOZA
    13036 CALMA, CHRISTIAN JOSHUA CABRERA
    13037 CALMA, JUNIBEL
    13038 CALMA, KRISTONE MAR MAÑAOL
    13039 CALMA, LORAINE SALMASAN
    13040 CALMA, MA DOLORES LIBADISOS
    13041 CALMA, MA FIYA MANILLA BERNABE
    13042 CALMA, NOIME
    13043 CALMA, RUDEZA PAULINE ESTABILLO
    13044 CALMA, SHAINA MAE LIGAY
    13045 CALMATEO, JERICKSON ESPAÑOL
    13046 CALMONA, RENALYN NAVARRO
    13047 CALO, CARISSA GONZALES
    13048 CALO, CRISLYN
    13049 CALO, JEYSELLE ROSE DECHOSA
    13050 CALO, MARK AUGUSTINE BALDOS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 263 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    13051 CALOING, MA TRECIA PADIGOS
    13052 CALOLOT, JOHN MICHAEL VILLANUEVA
    13053 CALONGE, DANIEL CARLOS LARIOZA
    13054 CALONGE, ROSE AILYN PANELO
    13055 CALONIA, VINCENT DIOLA
    13056 CALONZO, BERNADETTE SALVADOR
    13057 CALOPEZ, WINCELL ROSE EBCAS
    13058 CALORA, ARIEL DEL MONTE
    13059 CALOT, KIM AHMID NAMONCALE
    13060 CALOYLOY, CHRISTIAN DUABE
    13061 CALPA, JENNYLYN CACERES
    13062 CALPITO, KAREN COLLADO
    13063 CALPITO, LOREEN DAVE ALESTE
    13064 CALSADO, JEAH BORATA
    13065 CALSADO, RICHARD TAGACTAC
    13066 CALSO, CLARE UBIAS
    13067 CALUAG, ANGELA ROSE PUNZALAN
    13068 CALUB, ARIELLE JEAN LABONETE
    13069 CALUB, MHARIZ ABARINTOS
    13070 CALUBAG, JUICY MIE MISPEROS
    13071 CALUBAG, KAREN JOY GAYDA
    13072 CALUBAQUIB, PRECIOUS TUBBAN
    13073 CALUBAY, MERCY HADLOCON
    13074 CALUCAG, RALPH PACIS
    13075 CALUCIN, PRINCESS HERSHEY EVIZA
    13076 CALUCIN, QUEEN LORNEX AÑER
    13077 CALUD, JUSTIN MOISES CARIMAN
    13078 CALUGAS, ALEEN GLENN PAMA
    13079 CALUGAY, DONNA ROSE BUSTAMANTE
    13080 CALUGAY, RODEL OPIALA
    13081 CALUGAY, SARAH CORAZON AGUANTA
    13082 CALUGTONG, RICA JEN DONATO
    13083 CALUMAG, JARVIE ELIJER
    13084 CALUMAG, JHEMARIE MAE ANNE BOLUS
    13085 CALUMAG, RECHIE MONSALVE
    13086 CALUMAYAN, AGNES SIGUID
    13087 CALUMBA, EUGENE
    13088 CALUMINGA, JOMAR DANGGA
    13089 CALUMPAG, ANGELINE HOYLE
    13090 CALUMPAG, JOHN MICHAEL INTALES
    13091 CALUMPANG, BEATRIZ CRYSTAL LEQUISIA
    13092 CALUMPANG, CHARISH GEN REMOLANO
    13093 CALUMPANG, JONAH MAE ORTEGA
    13094 CALUMPANG, JOSHUA AGUILAR
    13095 CALUMPANG, PATRICIA MAE ALFAJARDO
    13096 CALUMPIT, EDWIN JR DUMALAN
    13097 CALUMPIT, NOWEL RAMOS
    13098 CALUMPIT, ROXAN GALAPON
    13099 CALUMPITA, DENISE STEPHANIE PARMISANO
    13100 CALUNGSOD, JOHN CHRISTIAN DOTE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 264 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    13101 CALUNIA, VANESSA GUTIERREZ
    13102 CALUNOD, JOSEPHINE BATO
    13103 CALUNOD, MARIAL ELLO
    13104 CALUNOD, REUBEN JAMES MOJADO
    13105 CALUNSAG, BLES JUMAWAN
    13106 CALUNSAG, ELDE DECANO
    13107 CALUNSAG, JAMES LLOYD BARTOLINI
    13108 CALUNSAG, KRISTINE NAVARRO
    13109 CALUPAS, ARLENE DERAIN
    13110 CALUPIG, MARA JEAN BLEZA
    13111 CALUPIG, RHONA REYES
    13112 CALUPIT, LOTHA IRAULA
    13113 CALURA, JOSHUA DE LA SERNA
    13114 CALUSA, NIÑA ANN ABRIA
    13115 CALUSCUSAN, ANGEL OPELARIO
    13116 CALUSIN, SETH JAY MIRAS
    13117 CALUSOR, RONA BUENO
    13118 CALUSOR, SETH JOCO CARILLO
    13119 CALUTEN, JOCELYN DANGLIPEN
    13120 CALUTTUNG, ARIELLE HERNANDO
    13121 CALUTTUNG, CHRISTELLE MAE CASTILLO
    13122 CALUYA, DONNALYN KARLA REYES
    13123 CALUYAN, ZEREN MARIEL MODA
    13124 CALUYO, KEARZTIE THERESE CANOY
    13125 CALUYONG, DAVE PETER SUPERAL
    13126 CALUZA, JOLINA GARBIN
    13127 CALVA, MICHAEL RYAN DORADO
    13128 CALVADORES, APRIL ROSE CABANATAN
    13129 CALVADORES, CLEAH MAE ELIZA TABILON
    13130 CALVADORES, PAOLETTE CHAVEZ
    13131 CALVADORES, PARIAN JADE
    13132 CALVARA, LORELIE GARIANDO
    13133 CALVARIDO, FRINCE MARK ETCHORE
    13134 CALVARIO, APPLE JANE GAABON
    13135 CALVARIO, GLENDALE BURI
    13136 CALVASA, ANNALOU VIRADOR
    13137 CALVENTAS, JANE KENNETH SACSAC
    13138 CALVERO, MICHELLE GALAM
    13139 CALVES, CLAIRE BRUZO
    13140 CALVEZ, MAREZA BALAROSAN
    13141 CALVEZ, MARY ANN DAGPIN
    13142 CALVEZ, PRINCESS DIANE DAGPIN
    13143 CALVINTOS, VIRGILIO JR LACASA
    13144 CALVO, CARLO ANDREW BAILE
    13145 CALVO, JOHN REY BERNAL
    13146 CALVO, MICHELLE COMIDIDO
    13147 CALVO, XIN XIAN COMPLETO
    13148 CALWIT, JENNIFER REYES
    13149 CALZADA, JECEL RAÑISES
    13150 CALZADA, RENIE ROSE ORQUE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 265 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    13151 CALZADO, GARRY PIEDAD
    13152 CALZADO, KENT HARVEY RADA
    13153 CALZADO, LORELYN ILAN
    13154 CALZADO, MARIBEL MACABUTAS
    13155 CALZITA, HENRY PONCE LOBATON
    13156 CAMACAM, BERNARD VALDEZ
    13157 CAMACAM, GRACE ANN MACARILAY
    13158 CAMACAN, RHEALYN CASTIL
    13159 CAMACHO, ALDRIN ABRAZADO
    13160 CAMACHO, ANGIELICA FLORESCA
    13161 CAMACHO, ANNA MARIE REGNIM
    13162 CAMACHO, ANNA MAY SERADOR
    13163 CAMACHO, CHARRISE ELLEN NADAL
    13164 CAMACHO, CHRISTIAN JADE BEBERO
    13165 CAMACHO, CLAUDINE SORIANO
    13166 CAMACHO, DAISY TAÑADA
    13167 CAMACHO, DIVINE GRACE SAMSON
    13168 CAMACHO, EARL JAMES BUENVENIDA
    13169 CAMACHO, FERNAN ASANE
    13170 CAMACHO, HARLY QUEEN CUTARRA
    13171 CAMACHO, JESSMARK BUENA
    13172 CAMACHO, JOHN ARNOLD ALZAGA
    13173 CAMACHO, JOSEIL DE SAGUN
    13174 CAMACHO, KAMILL MORALES
    13175 CAMACHO, MA GAZELLE ANNE GONZALES
    13176 CAMACHO, MA KATRINA LOZADA
    13177 CAMACHO, MA TERESA GONZALES
    13178 CAMACHO, MARIZ DIOSANA
    13179 CAMACHO, NHAZER JETT PATINGO
    13180 CAMACHO, RACHEL DETAN
    13181 CAMACHO, RENELYN
    13182 CAMACHO, REYCHEL JEM TAN
    13183 CAMACHO, SALLY TEVES
    13184 CAMACHO, SHARLENE COLA
    13185 CAMACHO, WELLERT JAHN ADELAN
    13186 CAMADDU, CLADIE FANONG
    13187 CAMADO, KARISSA LEI CABELLO
    13188 CAMAING, JOANNAROSE ALONDE
    13189 CAMAJALAN, FITZ VARIAN
    13190 CAMALAO, JANICE APLOD
    13191 CAMALIG, TRIXIE ANNE ASUTEN
    13192 CAMALLERE, MARICRIS BAHINTING
    13193 CAMALLERE, MARIEL MELOD
    13194 CAMALLERE, NORVIN MASIBAY
    13195 CAMANDAGAN, SHEANA EUCARE
    13196 CAMANDERO, ARLYN PIANAUNG
    13197 CAMANERO, JOEL RONDINA
    13198 CAMANG, NENETH BORDA
    13199 CAMANGEG, MICHAEL JOHN ESTANTINO
    13200 CAMANGON, ELIGIO JR SANTOS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 266 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    13201 CAMANGON, VAL TRISTAN CALAGSING
    13202 CAMANGYAN, MARIEVIC ALAO
    13203 CAMANGYAN, MARK JAN ALDAVE
    13204 CAMANO, AMRY JANE PRADO
    13205 CAMANO, FRANCISCA BRADECINA
    13206 CAMANO, PRINCESS ALMIRA ARELLANO
    13207 CAMANSI, CHEDIE LYN LAURO
    13208 CAMANTIGUE, KIMVERLY MAE MADRIAGA
    13209 CAMANZO, DIANA MAY GAPILANGO
    13210 CAMANZO, JESSA QUIÑO
    13211 CAMANZO, JOSUE JR BARING
    13212 CAMAR, NORHAMIDA MACABANTOG
    13213 CAMARA, KRIS ANNE PAYLAN
    13214 CAMARA, MA ANTONETTE BESA
    13215 CAMARA, SHARMAINE BARBACENA
    13216 CAMARILLO, CHRIZA MAE COLLADO
    13217 CAMARILLO, GLAIZA JAYNE LANDERO
    13218 CAMARILLO, JOEL DELA CERNA
    13219 CAMARILLO, MA TERESA GAMBOA
    13220 CAMARILLO, SHEKINAH RUTH MESIAS
    13221 CAMARILLO, WINDYL BANTILAN
    13222 CAMARINES, MELJOY DOCTORA
    13223 CAMARO, JUVY DAGATAN
    13224 CAMAROTE, DONNA MAE MASAPOL
    13225 CAMASIS, EUGINE SALES
    13226 CAMASIS, RAIZZA RHAE CAPACIO
    13227 CAMASO, MA LUALHATI MIRADOR
    13228 CAMASURA, DENISE LAURENCE SAYON
    13229 CAMASURA, KIARA MARIELLE ESTANDARTE
    13230 CAMATA, ANGELIE MARIE GENERAL
    13231 CAMATA, MICHAEL ANGELO CAROSA
    13232 CAMAY, QUINIE LYN MARIE PANLAROCHE
    13233 CAMAYA, KATRYS DULCE MIKAELLA MARCELO
    13234 CAMAYUDO, JUNREL CATEDRILLA
    13235 CAMAÑO, ERLJOHN CASTOR
    13236 CAMBA, BERNADETTE PAUNIL
    13237 CAMBA, CAROL SIMANGAN
    13238 CAMBA, CHARISH ANNE OCAMPO
    13239 CAMBA, CHARLINE CRUZ
    13240 CAMBA, MA CRIZELDA DELA CRUZ
    13241 CAMBA, ROSANNA BAÑARES
    13242 CAMBA, WENNIE ROSE PORTO
    13243 CAMBAHE, CHARISSE MAE C
    13244 CAMBAL, MICHIKO MARI GAVINO
    13245 CAMBALING, VIVIAN CORTERO
    13246 CAMBANGAY, MINERVA POLISTICO
    13247 CAMBARE, MARYJANE CAMINADO
    13248 CAMBARI, BETA MOLINA
    13249 CAMBARI, SHENDY MAE LUBO
    13250 CAMBARIJAN, JOSEPH RELLIN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 267 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    13251 CAMBAY, ANGELICA HUMILDE
    13252 CAMBAY, MARY ANN LOZANO
    13253 CAMBE, MARY MAE ABUCAY
    13254 CAMBI, MICHAEL ANGELO MARTIN
    13255 CAMBOD, DIDIA BAL-ONG
    13256 CAMBONGGA, JOHN RICK PADILLA
    13257 CAMBOSA, RICA OBENITA
    13258 CAMBRONERO, JO ARC PIA
    13259 CAMCAM, KRISTIAN GUZMAN
    13260 CAMEJA, JENIELYN ARCENIO
    13261 CAMELLO, CHRISTINE JEAN CAMILO
    13262 CAMELON, MARIA ARCEL NAANOD
    13263 CAMEN, SENLY ROSE ARMADA
    13264 CAMERA, LEI CARVAJAL
    13265 CAMERO, LIZA BURANDAY
    13266 CAMERO, LORIANE JUNTILLA
    13267 CAMEROS, JUMAR FAMULAGAN
    13268 CAMEROS, RUBILYN MACION
    13269 CAMHIT, MELODY CUH-ING
    13270 CAMID, KRISHIEL MASAYON
    13271 CAMILAN, MARIZ BELENARIO
    13272 CAMILE, ALLIN MARK MAMARIL
    13273 CAMILING, MELCHOR ORDOÑEZ
    13274 CAMILLER, ARLENE BUGNOSEN
    13275 CAMILLO, LAINANIE MELITON
    13276 CAMILLO, MARILYN DELA TORRE
    13277 CAMILO, MARK FRANCIS NORMAN OCUPE
    13278 CAMILO, MICHAEL PADERNAL
    13279 CAMILO, NEMESIO GECALE
    13280 CAMILO, VEVENCIO JR FIEL
    13281 CAMILOT, DANMAR CAB-ANGEW
    13282 CAMILOTES, ROMY CHRISTIAN GERALDO
    13283 CAMINADE, DENY GRACE MEJIAS
    13284 CAMINCE, LOUREN FAYE TACATA
    13285 CAMINERO, APRIL MAE ARCA
    13286 CAMINERO, FRINCES MARIEL CORO
    13287 CAMINERO, JAYLINE MAE NIONES
    13288 CAMINGAO, ARIEL ALICAYA
    13289 CAMINGAO, LEO ESCULTURA
    13290 CAMINGAO, RUFFA MAE ESPERAS
    13291 CAMINGAWAN, JO-ANN MAYONILA
    13292 CAMINGAWAN, MIRALYN RUIZ
    13293 CAMINGUE, SANDRA SANICO
    13294 CAMINIAN, RALPH JOHN CALDITO
    13295 CAMINO, KIMBERLY HAZEL BELDENIZA
    13296 CAMINO, MICHAEL JAMES CURATO
    13297 CAMINOC, CRISTINE JOY OGA-OGA
    13298 CAMINOS, JAMES ORTIGA
    13299 CAMINOS, NIMFA MANUTA
    13300 CAMIRING, MARJOY PACIENTE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 268 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    13301 CAMIROS, NEFTHALIE BALDECANAS
    13302 CAMIROS, NORMAN JALIQUE
    13303 CAMIT, CARLA MAE GERSABALINO
    13304 CAMIT, PRINCESS DILYN PORNILLOS
    13305 CAMMAGAY, KERVY DE GUIA
    13306 CAMMAGAY, ROSE AMIYAN
    13307 CAMMAS, DAISY PILANDO
    13308 CAMMAYO, LEIZEL RETUTAL
    13309 CAMONGOL, RHEA
    13310 CAMONINO, JULIUS CESAR SOLANO
    13311 CAMORONGAN, HANAH MAE
    13312 CAMORONGAN, JELO MATT
    13313 CAMORONGAN, JOHN RAY CHAN
    13314 CAMOSOL, CAMILLE BAANI
    13315 CAMOT, HECTOR RUMBAOA
    13316 CAMOTA, ALEC MOOREMZI CALUBAYAN
    13317 CAMOTES, JINGLE LLENO
    13318 CAMOÑAS, RIENA CHRIS LUMINARIO
    13319 CAMPANA, MA LIEZL OBIDOS
    13320 CAMPANA, MELODY FLORES
    13321 CAMPANER, ELIZABETH BRUNO
    13322 CAMPANER, JESSIEL ANN CANOY
    13323 CAMPANER, SHEBA TAMAÑA
    13324 CAMPANERO, DEBORAH TEOXON
    13325 CAMPANG, KRIZLE JOY SONGCO
    13326 CAMPANO, DAN JERIC ALMAZAN
    13327 CAMPANO, JOB MONIENO
    13328 CAMPANO, MAE ANGELICA PADILLO
    13329 CAMPANO, MARIA CONCEPCION ODUCAYEN
    13330 CAMPASAS, KYSEL BIBAT
    13331 CAMPAÑA, ARIEL PARAZ
    13332 CAMPECEÑO, MA CLOE BADULLA
    13333 CAMPECIÑO, KENT LAURENCE FALLARCUNA
    13334 CAMPEHIOS, JESSAMAE NOTARION
    13335 CAMPILAN, AILLE GERMAN
    13336 CAMPILANAN, REGIE MENDOZA
    13337 CAMPILLA, MARINEL ECOLIN
    13338 CAMPILLAN, CHERYL VILLANUEVA
    13339 CAMPILLO, AGNES GONZALES
    13340 CAMPILLO, CLEAR BRAINNE OSTRIA
    13341 CAMPIPI, ROSELYN NEGRU
    13342 CAMPIT, ANGELIKA ABAYA
    13343 CAMPLON, MARY GRACE JARGUE
    13344 CAMPO, APRIL ANNE BALA-AN
    13345 CAMPO, ARMINDA ELPEDEZ
    13346 CAMPO, CLAUDINE ABLAT
    13347 CAMPO, CONIE ALTAR
    13348 CAMPO, GLADYMER ABALORIO
    13349 CAMPO, JAZZY PADRON
    13350 CAMPO, JOHNDEE SALIPURAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 269 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    13351 CAMPO, KIMELODY CRISTY AMALANG
    13352 CAMPO, LIAN GRACE REYES
    13353 CAMPO, MONICA MAY LOTERTE
    13354 CAMPO, NICOLEHT ZAPANTA
    13355 CAMPO, NICON TANGAN
    13356 CAMPO, RIZZA MAE AVILA
    13357 CAMPO, RONALD CUNANAN
    13358 CAMPO, RONNIE PALSIC
    13359 CAMPO, VERONICA BIEN
    13360 CAMPOAMOR, MICHAEL ANGELO SENO
    13361 CAMPOAS, FAILYN AYAWAN
    13362 CAMPOLLO, DONNA CANTOMAYOR
    13363 CAMPOMANES, MA CLAUDINE BAYARCAL
    13364 CAMPONG, NORMALAH ANDRADE
    13365 CAMPONG, ZHAINAB JUNAID
    13366 CAMPONION, JEFFREY JANORAS
    13367 CAMPORASO, LOREMAE BARONA
    13368 CAMPORASO, ROSELLE LOGADOR
    13369 CAMPOREDONDO, CHRISTY DESTREZA
    13370 CAMPOREDONDO, EXEQUEL MONDARES
    13371 CAMPOS, GENIESIS BERMIDO
    13372 CAMPOS, HARLENE JANE LINOGON
    13373 CAMPOS, HIMAYA VILLAR
    13374 CAMPOS, KRISTINA CABUDOL
    13375 CAMPOS, MARINA HOMECILLO
    13376 CAMPOS, MARY GRACE MADARANG
    13377 CAMPOS, MIAMIE NUYANA
    13378 CAMPOS, RANIE PAYANG
    13379 CAMPOS, RENZ JOSHUA CAJES
    13380 CAMPOS, RENZ MARK SOLIS
    13381 CAMPOS, RIZA MAE ROLDAN
    13382 CAMPOS, RUNALIZA CAÑUSA
    13383 CAMPOS, SARAH JEAN LACRETE
    13384 CAMPOS, SHIENA FAJARDO
    13385 CAMPOS, WENDY LOQUEZ
    13386 CAMPOSAGRADO, ANDRO ERADIO
    13387 CAMPOSANO, AILEEN BORJA
    13388 CAMPOSANO, CHARLENE MAY BAYOBO
    13389 CAMPOSANO, DIVINA LUMAYAG
    13390 CAMPOSANO, EDILYN AVENDANIO
    13391 CAMPOSANO, JASON JOHN DE LIZO
    13392 CAMPOSANO, JENNY HAPITAN
    13393 CAMPOSANO, JEVANNE CABUROG
    13394 CAMPOSANO, MARYJOY FELICIA
    13395 CAMPOTO, JONAS MIRANDA
    13396 CAMPOY, NIÑO RHYXZLL VHNZ BARBASO
    13397 CAMPUGAN, JOJIE ESCAÑO
    13398 CAMPUGAN, MARIEGEN COMODAS
    13399 CAMRAL, APRIL CLAIRE CANDIDIER
    13400 CAMRAL, JONAFE CABANA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 270 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    13401 CAMSA, SAMRA SUGAGIL
    13402 CAMTUGAN, CLAIRE PEL-INGEN
    13403 CAMU, CHERRY ACE COMPETENTE
    13404 CAMU, ROSE ANN DIONEDA
    13405 CAMULO, PAOLO PARIENTE
    13406 CAMULTE, VIRLYNNE REGIS
    13407 CAMUS, JOSEPH HEJASTRO
    13408 CAMUS, LAILA ALCORIZA
    13409 CAMUS, RESCHEL DERANO
    13410 CAMUS, RUELA MAY MANSUETO
    13411 CAMUT, CHARLYN WILLY
    13412 CANABA, RICA GAGO
    13413 CANABAL, MA ELONA CHENTES
    13414 CANABE, SHIELA MAY OCAMPO
    13415 CANABUAN, JANA FE SALUCAN
    13416 CANACAN, HAMIDA SAMPIANO
    13417 CANACO, JUDY ANN QUINLOG
    13418 CANADA, CRISTINE BENEDICTO
    13419 CANADA, EDCHEL JUPIA
    13420 CANADA, GIDEON CALIMBO
    13421 CANADA, LYKA ROSE FRANCELISO
    13422 CANADA, MA SALVACION MELANIE REGARDIA
    13423 CANAG, MONICA QUINILITAN
    13424 CANAG, ROMYLYN CASTOR
    13425 CANAGORAN, HENRY JOHN CARCIDO
    13426 CANALE, ALETH ROSE NIDEA
    13427 CANALES, ALEXIA JANE BANCORO
    13428 CANALES, CRISTITA MIRA
    13429 CANALES, EMELYN DELA RAMA
    13430 CANALES, JESSICA PATOMBON
    13431 CANALES, MARK JOSEPH NABISA
    13432 CANALES, MERIE MAE NABISA
    13433 CANALES, RAMIRO MASONG
    13434 CANALIJA, LLIANNAH JUSTINE ORLANES
    13435 CANALITA, HANNAH DAGANTA
    13436 CANALS, ARDENVER LONTOC
    13437 CANAMA, MERRY LOVE PADUGA
    13438 CANANI, MADELYN AVENIDO
    13439 CANANIA, MARYJANE MACASARTE
    13440 CANAO, MICHELLE PALAT
    13441 CANAPE, MARIAN ECHAVEZ
    13442 CANAPI, BABY JANE LAGUNDI
    13443 CANAPI, GLORIA TAMANU
    13444 CANAPIA, BADRODIN KAWIL
    13445 CANAREJO, JUDY ANN BULGADO
    13446 CANAREJO, PHILEAN MARIZ CALIBARA
    13447 CANARIO, IRISH MAE SORIANO
    13448 CANASTA, JOYLYN DOROTEO
    13449 CANATA, ELOISA MORQUICHO
    13450 CANATOY, CATHERINE MONGADO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 271 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    13451 CANATUAN, RANIEL GASPADO
    13452 CANAWAY, EDWARD
    13453 CANAYA, MARVIE JOY GUMALINGAN
    13454 CANAYA, SILVERIO PAGUILA
    13455 CANAYON, JONALAINE MAY PANORINGAN
    13456 CANAYONG, DARREN JOY ABARQUEZ
    13457 CANCEJO, JEFFREY BAJET
    13458 CANCEJO, JERRYMI BARBOSA
    13459 CANCEJO, KIMBERLY MONTEVILLA
    13460 CANCEJO, REXCEL TAYAWA
    13461 CANCELO, JOHN MARK SOREÑO
    13462 CANCERAN, CHRISTIAN KENN SADIO
    13463 CANCERAN, KIMBERLY NAVARRO
    13464 CANCERAN, LOVELAINE GAMMAD
    13465 CANCERAN, MARJOREY VILLANUEVA
    13466 CANCERAN, SARAH MAE MAMURI
    13467 CANCILAO, RACHELLE MONTALES
    13468 CANCILLER, KIMBERLY DAGODOG
    13469 CANCILO, IVY
    13470 CANCINO, CEDRIC JOHN REMANDABAN
    13471 CANCINO, CRISTIAN LAGASCA
    13472 CANCINO, GRACE ESPINOSA
    13473 CANCINO, REYEEN MELINDO
    13474 CANCIO, CYNTHIA DALIVA
    13475 CANCIO, FRANK CLAVERO
    13476 CANCIO, JESSA SATIRA
    13477 CANCIO, LE ANGELIE PINO
    13478 CANCIO, NOAH MALLARI
    13479 CANCIO, RUFINA ANGULO
    13480 CANDA, AIZEL UYAMOT
    13481 CANDA, JANICE LUMAGOD
    13482 CANDA, NELLENE JOY IGAR
    13483 CANDADO, AMIL MANGINDALAT
    13484 CANDADO, MARY JANE BACLAAN
    13485 CANDALISA, JONIE PERATER
    13486 CANDALURA, HOPE MANZANO
    13487 CANDAO, NAJMUS-SAHAR PANDA
    13488 CANDARI, KRISTAL JANE RAMOS
    13489 CANDARI, RHOBIE MAE ALMIROL
    13490 CANDAVA, ARLETTE BUNQUIN
    13491 CANDAVA, JOVER ESTRADA
    13492 CANDEL, MARLOU ANTHONY TIBOR
    13493 CANDELANSA, ANGELIE PAJELLENO
    13494 CANDELARIA, ANALIZA RIVERA
    13495 CANDELARIA, ANGELICA EVANGELISTA
    13496 CANDELARIA, CAMILLE VALENCIA
    13497 CANDELARIA, DAVID JOHN BARTOLOME
    13498 CANDELARIA, DYRILLE ABILA
    13499 CANDELARIA, EMELISA JUMAQUIO
    13500 CANDELARIA, EVA MARIE LATUMBO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 272 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    13501 CANDELARIA, GLADYS OLE
    13502 CANDELARIA, GUIA VERI
    13503 CANDELARIA, JHAZEN ARA FETIZANAN
    13504 CANDELARIA, LARENCE FAY DALWAMPO
    13505 CANDELARIA, MARINEL FRANCISCO
    13506 CANDELARIA, MARY GRACE ARAGON
    13507 CANDELARIA, MELISSA DIWATA
    13508 CANDELARIA, RAQUEL LUISTRO
    13509 CANDELARIA, REDOM ORTIZ
    13510 CANDELARIA, RODELIO CARREON
    13511 CANDELARIA, SHEILA DELA ROCA
    13512 CANDELARIA, YVES XAVIER SUAREZ
    13513 CANDELARIO, AIZA DENISA
    13514 CANDELARIO, ARLYN LAPURGA
    13515 CANDELARIO, CASELYN MAE VALLITE
    13516 CANDELARIO, CEDRICK DALEMARC BULLON
    13517 CANDELARIO, JANE ROSE DURANA
    13518 CANDELARIO, JENNY SITJAR
    13519 CANDELARIO, MAICEL TALAM
    13520 CANDELARIO, SHENNA MAY
    13521 CANDIA, BENEDICT AL ENAJADA
    13522 CANDIA, LYLA MARIE AGBING
    13523 CANDIA, MINADEL ANITO
    13524 CANDIA, NINOTSCHKA GERZON
    13525 CANDIA, STEFFANIE
    13526 CANDIASAN, ARAH KATRIN VALOR
    13527 CANDIDATO, APIPAH DILINOGUN
    13528 CANDIDATO, FARHANA RMP
    13529 CANDIDIER, REGINE ANN VALENZUELA
    13530 CANDIDO, ARVIN BALICANTE
    13531 CANDIDO, ENJENITTE BALTAZAR
    13532 CANDIDO, GLADYS GENERAO
    13533 CANDIDO, MICHELLE DANAS
    13534 CANDILADA, JANETH DEGUMA
    13535 CANDILADO, JAZMINE CAMILLE MALUNES
    13536 CANDINATO, SHIERA JAY ABABAT
    13537 CANDO, ANGELITA CAASI
    13538 CANDOG, ROSEMARIE MENDOZA
    13539 CANDOL, YANAH MAE ALINGASA
    13540 CANDOLE, RIZA DELA CERNA
    13541 CANDOLE, RONNEL DATIG
    13542 CANDOLITA, AIRA GUILLERMO
    13543 CANDOLITA, CHRISTIAN RAY SABLAON
    13544 CANE, JOANNA MARIE RAMOS
    13545 CANE, REGLENN HENZON
    13546 CANELA, GISELLE CURA
    13547 CANELA, RAMEL GRAVELLO
    13548 CANELLADA, MAY MONTERAS
    13549 CANENCIA, ELLIZA MAE BALAGTAS
    13550 CANENCIA, WHENPOL CISNEROS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 273 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    13551 CANENE, MARLETH TENTATIVA
    13552 CANETE, AMELITO BOLO
    13553 CANGAS, MARI LEN BATALLA
    13554 CANGAS, MARIA JONALYN BERMEJO
    13555 CANGGAS, ROCHELLE BINANGBANG
    13556 CANI, MARK LENNARD SALVATIERRA
    13557 CANIBAN, JOYLYN CAMINADE
    13558 CANICOSA, JOANNE PASIOLCO
    13559 CANICULA, DONALYN VALDEZ
    13560 CANICULA, HERZON BONSA
    13561 CANIEDO, YVONNE MAHINAY
    13562 CANIESO, MAYBELLE NAVARRO
    13563 CANILANG, RONALD MIKE UMANGAY
    13564 CANILANG, ROSALYN GARAY
    13565 CANILAO, JOYCE PANTON
    13566 CANILAO, PAUL JOHN LACANLALE
    13567 CANILLAS, ALMERA LEYSON
    13568 CANILLAS, EMMANUEL DELOS REYES
    13569 CANILLO, JESSA FAJARDO
    13570 CANILLO, JUVELYN CASINA
    13571 CANILLO, KLEIN ROSALES
    13572 CANILLO, NICK QUEL JEAN BAGUHIN
    13573 CANILLO, SISLEY LOPEZ
    13574 CANINDO, MAE JANE BABAN
    13575 CANINDO, SALVACION BANATE
    13576 CANING, CHRISTIAN GEORGE PASIT
    13577 CANINO, MARIELLE DELA CRUZ
    13578 CANIO, SOPHIA LACANILAO
    13579 CANITE, FRINCES MOGA
    13580 CANJA, ANNE VANGELINE SUELTO
    13581 CANJA, JAN ROLAND CACAL
    13582 CANLAS, ALEJANDRIGO JESSE PASION
    13583 CANLAS, AUDREY ROSE IGNACIO
    13584 CANLAS, BENJAMIN PHILIPPE AVILA
    13585 CANLAS, CHARLES ALLEN GOZUM
    13586 CANLAS, DESIRRIE AILA GARCIA
    13587 CANLAS, ELEONOR LUSTRE
    13588 CANLAS, GEREMIE ACERDANO
    13589 CANLAS, HERSHEY JADE DAYRIT
    13590 CANLAS, JANICA JOY BAUTISTA
    13591 CANLAS, JESUS MARTE DE GUIA
    13592 CANLAS, JOHN BENEDICT AGUAS
    13593 CANLAS, JOHN KENNETH GONZALES
    13594 CANLAS, JONELYN DUCUT
    13595 CANLAS, LUI-GI BUG-OS
    13596 CANLAS, MACKY JONER GARCIA
    13597 CANLAS, MARIANNE NAMIT
    13598 CANLAS, MARIFI HERNANDEZ
    13599 CANLAS, MARK CHRISTIAN VILLAFUERTE
    13600 CANLAS, MEAGAN SICAT
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 274 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    13601 CANLAS, ROSELYN GAIL DAVID
    13602 CANLAS, TRISHA YVETTE DE JESUS
    13603 CANLUBO, ANNA ROSE DESUCATAN
    13604 CANLUBO, WYETH PAGLINAWAN
    13605 CANNU, ANALYN BITUN
    13606 CANO, CIALINA MEA
    13607 CANO, CLINT CAÑONASO
    13608 CANO, FRITZEL CUNANAN
    13609 CANO, GERALDO JR GADO
    13610 CANO, JANICE VIVIEN TUAZON
    13611 CANO, JHENNALD FERNANDEZ
    13612 CANO, KAREN JANE ALO
    13613 CANO, KARL
    13614 CANO, KYLIE AMIERY DELA PEÑA
    13615 CANO, LIEZEL CHAVEZ
    13616 CANO, LORREINE ZEANNE LACANO
    13617 CANO, MA CHERYL HERNANE
    13618 CANO, MARJORIE ANNE SANGALANG
    13619 CANO, MARNELLY GARCIA
    13620 CANO, MELLANE SIMAN
    13621 CANO, MIRASOL GUILING
    13622 CANO, NEAMEL MANIMTIM
    13623 CANO, SUNSHINE GALLEGO
    13624 CANO-OG, DIOME JHON LABASTIDA
    13625 CANOMAY, MELYN JOY CATUBIG
    13626 CANON, CRISTINE MAGALLANO
    13627 CANON, ERICA LASALITA
    13628 CANONCE, KRISTELLE JOY ASOY
    13629 CANONEO, CHRITY MARIE YUSON
    13630 CANONES, BRENIEL PASTOLERO
    13631 CANONICATO, RICA JOY VILLARUEL
    13632 CANONIGO, ANA CALINO
    13633 CANONIGO, JEAN LUMARAY
    13634 CANONIGO, MA COLLEEN UY
    13635 CANONIGO, MARY GRACE SASAN
    13636 CANONIGO, PHIL MAMARIL
    13637 CANONIZADO, ANNABEL LUV ENDRINA
    13638 CANONIZADO, MARY JANE GERARINGA
    13639 CANONO, EMALYN GALVEZ
    13640 CANONO, KENBERLY PRADELLA
    13641 CANONOY, ANNABELL MERCADER
    13642 CANONOY, ARRA MAE PARADO
    13643 CANOSA, RAFAELA CAÑON
    13644 CANOY, ANGELOU TECSON
    13645 CANOY, AQUILES COLITA
    13646 CANOY, CAREN HARDIN
    13647 CANOY, CHELLA MAE MARTINEZ
    13648 CANOY, CHRISTINE JOY TALICTIC
    13649 CANOY, CHRISTOPHER JR AMAD
    13650 CANOY, DAVE ANDAGAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 275 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    13651 CANOY, ELVISA DAYONDON
    13652 CANOY, JAMES YVON SOMODEVILLA
    13653 CANOY, JANCEE ROSS FLORES
    13654 CANOY, JONELYN CIALANA
    13655 CANOY, JUNEMAR AGBAY
    13656 CANOY, MARGIE PEPE
    13657 CANOY, MARY ANN MACEREN
    13658 CANOY, MARY-AN SAYABOK
    13659 CANOY, NATASHA ELLA BAO
    13660 CANOY, NIEL JOHN RECONES
    13661 CANOY, PINKY MAE CORONICA
    13662 CANOY, RENIEL MAR SUMPOTAN
    13663 CANOY, REYAN MIKKO FRANCA
    13664 CANOY, RICHEL MAE VISITACION
    13665 CANOY, ROWENA LAZAGA
    13666 CANOY, RUBIE ABALO
    13667 CANOY, VANESSA FLORES
    13668 CANOY, WILFREDO JR ESCOTO
    13669 CANQUE, SWEETY CANGQUE
    13670 CANSANA, JANNA CHRISTINA ROCABERTE
    13671 CANSANCIO, JENEROSE RIVERA
    13672 CANSANCIO, NENA VALLIENTE
    13673 CANSECO, JENGERD GALOR
    13674 CANSECO, TRISHIA JANE PESIGAN
    13675 CANSING, PACIANO JR ALILI
    13676 CANSINO, KRISSALYN SORIANO
    13677 CANSINO, LORENZO JR VERGARA
    13678 CANTA, JACELLE RUTH SABARES
    13679 CANTAGO, CHARISSE KRESYL CUTOR
    13680 CANTAL, ESTER JOY CLAVENIS
    13681 CANTALEJO, MARY JANE NATAD
    13682 CANTALEJO, VERNA MARIBOJOC
    13683 CANTARONA, I-LYN BATION
    13684 CANTE, MIKE JERVIN PERUELO
    13685 CANTELA, IVAN ORIS
    13686 CANTELA, JOY SALOMAG
    13687 CANTELA, MARK ANDREW LETADA
    13688 CANTELA, ROSIE HUGMAN
    13689 CANTERAS, JERWIN PIEDAD
    13690 CANTERE, ALJEN MAY QUIO
    13691 CANTERO, CATHERINE CAPAROSO
    13692 CANTERO, KRISTINE JOY TEPOSO
    13693 CANTERO, LEA JAIME
    13694 CANTEROS, MARY JOY CLAUDETTE MEJIAS
    13695 CANTIGA, ANNIE ROSE ROSALES
    13696 CANTIGA, IVAN NHICOLE DELA CRUZ
    13697 CANTIGA, JANILYN TERO
    13698 CANTIGA, JESSIE VELOSA
    13699 CANTIGA, REGINE SOLIS
    13700 CANTIL, BHERLYN ESTRELLA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 276 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    13701 CANTIL, MHARCIE SOLATORIO
    13702 CANTILA, MARJORIE FERNANDEZ
    13703 CANTILA, MARK KENNETH REYES
    13704 CANTILA, ROWENA ESMAO
    13705 CANTILANG, DIANA JANE GALVEZ
    13706 CANTILLANA, JOYCE ANNE FLAVIER
    13707 CANTILLANO, CHRISTINE FAYE LIBRADA
    13708 CANTILLAS, ARIEL OTORDOZ
    13709 CANTILLEP, CYRO HORCA
    13710 CANTILLER, SAMANTHA GAVIOLA
    13711 CANTILLO, KENNETH GESTIADA
    13712 CANTILLO, LEA JOY CAPINDIT
    13713 CANTIVEROS, ELVIRGEN
    13714 CANTIVEROS, KERRVY MARIE NUÑEZ
    13715 CANTIVEROS, MARIEL MABUTO
    13716 CANTO, ABEGAIL CAYAGO
    13717 CANTO, ANALIE CHUA
    13718 CANTO, JOHN DARELLE DAMASO
    13719 CANTOJOS, KRIZIA MADAYAG
    13720 CANTOMAYOR, JEDDAH TRINIDAD
    13721 CANTON, LYDIA YOSORES
    13722 CANTONEROS, JOEL FUERTES
    13723 CANTONJOS, MA CARMINA MONTALES
    13724 CANTOR, CHARLES ROGON
    13725 CANTOR, MARISSA DUMAQUIT
    13726 CANTOR, MHERIEM REBEDIN
    13727 CANTOR, QUENIE CALABIO
    13728 CANTOR, ZAYIN MAE HURBODA
    13729 CANTORNE, JOELA NIÑO
    13730 CANTOS, JESSA INGGAY
    13731 CANTOS, JOICE ANN ELLAINE CABANBAN
    13732 CANTOS, KEVIN TRAJICO
    13733 CANTOS, MARC ARVIE DIRAS
    13734 CANTOS, MARIE ANTOINETTE BALDOVINO
    13735 CANTOS, VICHELLE MAE CAMBA
    13736 CANTRE, HERNAN JR ORO
    13737 CANTUA, CHRISTINE JOY
    13738 CANTUBA, JELYN SANTOS
    13739 CANTUBA, SEVERINO JR RICAÑA
    13740 CANTUNAO, ANGELICA NATINGOR
    13741 CANU-OT, LEONA LYN ABACIAL
    13742 CANUA, LORIZ CAMALLA
    13743 CANUA, LYRA CAMALLA
    13744 CANUA, MARY ROSE BELEN
    13745 CANUBAS, ALJUN CAHULUGAN
    13746 CANUBAS, JENNIFER LACABA
    13747 CANUELO, JOAN BROJAS
    13748 CANUSO, HEIDI CASTILLO
    13749 CANUTO, GINA RY EMILIO
    13750 CANUTO, JANICEL CASAUL
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 277 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    13751 CANUTO, KRISTEL HANNAH CARILLO
    13752 CANUTO, REYMABELLE SALDAÑA
    13753 CAO, MARISOL ISIDRO
    13754 CAO, MICHELLE BREVA
    13755 CAO, MONETTE BONGON
    13756 CAOAGDAN, BRIZIEL BAÑEZ
    13757 CAOAGDAN, VIZELE BETH GAY OSTIA
    13758 CAOCTOY, MINETTE DOMINGONO
    13759 CAOILE, ALLAN JOY HIPPLI
    13760 CAOILE, ALPEN ARCAYENA
    13761 CAOILE, CATHERINE ROSE BULATAO
    13762 CAOILE, HARZIE GLENN ABE
    13763 CAOILE, JOANA DELA CRUZ
    13764 CAOILE, PRECIOUS MAE
    13765 CAOILE, REANN GONZALES
    13766 CAOILE, RUSLIE MARINOL HUFANA
    13767 CAOILI, MICHELLE RAMILO
    13768 CAOLE, ANGELOU DORADO
    13769 CAOLE, DIONICIA PULIG
    13770 CAONG, VICKY ADOG
    13771 CAORES, JOHN DEXTER NAHINE
    13772 CAORTE, MATTHEW RAMOS
    13773 CAP-ATAN, MARNELLY KIM DELA PEÑA
    13774 CAPA, JENIA ALEXIS
    13775 CAPACIA, GELEEN PUNIO
    13776 CAPACILLO, KINTH BRYSON DIOLASO
    13777 CAPACIO, DYESABEL IBAÑEZ
    13778 CAPACIO, KRYSTEL FAYE SANTOYA
    13779 CAPACIO, RHAILA SIANGKO
    13780 CAPACITE, DONNAMIE SAMILLANO
    13781 CAPADNGAN, CECILE MARIE GEVEROLA
    13782 CAPAGALAN, JOHN LAWRENCE RAMORAN
    13783 CAPAL, HELEN ABUNDO
    13784 CAPAL, PEARLY JANE CARAG
    13785 CAPALAD, CHRISTIAN GONZALES
    13786 CAPALAD, JEROME CASTILLO
    13787 CAPAMBI, RUBY JANE AÑOVER
    13788 CAPANANG, FLORIBETH MISTA
    13789 CAPANANG, JASMIN ANGIELOU OCTAVIANO
    13790 CAPANGPANGAN, CHERRYLYN BERGAMO
    13791 CAPANGPANGAN, HES MAILO PONGASI
    13792 CAPANGPANGAN, SEDRIC BICARE
    13793 CAPANZANA, SHEENA MADRID
    13794 CAPAPAS, MONIC MAY EBALDONE
    13795 CAPAPAS, ROSELLI ENOT
    13796 CAPARAL, MERIAM PASCUA
    13797 CAPARAS, ANGELL THEA QUIOC
    13798 CAPARAS, CARLA MAE OLCHONDRA
    13799 CAPARAS, DAVE CHRISTIAN FERRANCO
    13800 CAPARAS, DIANNE ELLA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 278 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    13801 CAPARAS, MIAMIE YUMUL
    13802 CAPARIC, PAULA MAE MEDINA
    13803 CAPARIDA, CEDRICK SOLEDAD
    13804 CAPARIDA, DAINA ROSE DOÑA
    13805 CAPARIDA, JOLIETO CAMBALO
    13806 CAPARIÑO, CATHERINE BELEN
    13807 CAPARIÑO, LEO MER DE CASA
    13808 CAPAROSO, KRISTINE AVERGONZADO
    13809 CAPAROSO, NELVIE JANE JUMAWAN
    13810 CAPAROSO, REBECA JOY PATRICIO
    13811 CAPAROSO, RHEA SAYSON
    13812 CAPARROS, NILFA PORNELOS
    13813 CAPARROSO, ABEGAIL TEPACE
    13814 CAPASGORDO, MILYN CANTERO
    13815 CAPASILAN, JOENALYN SUSPEÑE
    13816 CAPATAS, KATHLEEN JOY BAG-ONG
    13817 CAPATAYAN, JOHN JUDE CABINAN
    13818 CAPATI, ANGELICA ESCARILLA
    13819 CAPATI, MARGIE BAJAMUNDI
    13820 CAPAYOSA, JANE PETILUNA
    13821 CAPE, FRECH VINCENT JADE MUYCO
    13822 CAPELLAN, BLESSIE ANNE PANTE
    13823 CAPELLAN, JUDE MICHAEL ESCLETO
    13824 CAPELLAN, KEMUEL OLIVA
    13825 CAPELLAN, KEYA MAE VAN CLAVEL
    13826 CAPELLAN, VICKY
    13827 CAPERIG, CATHLEEN FAYE LEGASPI
    13828 CAPERIÑA, AUDREY NIKKI REYES
    13829 CAPERLAC, ABEGAIL SUAREZ
    13830 CAPEROL, HAZEL JANE ROLLON
    13831 CAPIAN, HOWARD MARK EUSEBIO
    13832 CAPIDOS, CHARLENE REQUINTO
    13833 CAPIDOS, NICOLETTE MAE VICTORINO
    13834 CAPIL, CAMILLE ESCOTO
    13835 CAPILA, LENNY FERNANDEZ
    13836 CAPILA, RONNEL TENDOY
    13837 CAPILADOR, MICHELLE GALOY
    13838 CAPILEÑO, LEY-AN GIL
    13839 CAPILEÑO, WEA LYN PALOMAR
    13840 CAPILI, ALYSSA JAEN
    13841 CAPILI, BEVERLY PARIÑAS
    13842 CAPILI, JERIC DALUDADO
    13843 CAPILI, JOHN CASTRO
    13844 CAPILI, JOHN CHRISTIAN BUCIO
    13845 CAPILI, MARIA MAY REBUTA
    13846 CAPILI, MYLENE CATUBIG
    13847 CAPILI, RENEDICK
    13848 CAPILI, SHARON ROSALES
    13849 CAPILI, SHEENA PAULINE CASTILLO
    13850 CAPILITAN, AYA JESSA MAE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 279 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    13851 CAPILITAN, GLEZELL CORVERA
    13852 CAPILITAN, LEAH PITOC
    13853 CAPILITAN, LEAHMOR ZARRAGA
    13854 CAPILITAN, NEZY LARANJA
    13855 CAPILLA, ANECITA GABALES
    13856 CAPILLANES, MA ANDREA ABELLA
    13857 CAPILLO, CAROL LAMOSTE
    13858 CAPILOS, LYKA DAZA
    13859 CAPIN, JUNJINEL LAVADOR
    13860 CAPIN, LYSTER JOHN ENOT
    13861 CAPINDIT, JOANA LATONERO
    13862 CAPINIG, CELERINO PUSING
    13863 CAPINO, ROSEMARIE PATRIARCA
    13864 CAPINPIN, GAVIN DE RUEDA
    13865 CAPINPUYAN, NORMAN CHRISTOPHER DADIS
    13866 CAPIO, RICHELLE DIMATULAC
    13867 CAPIRAL, AILEEN CLARISSA LINA
    13868 CAPIRAL, CARMINA
    13869 CAPIRAL, JOANA BERSO
    13870 CAPIRAYAN, SISA CAMRAL
    13871 CAPISAN, JOSHUA BALABA
    13872 CAPISANAN, MAILYN TALAMAN
    13873 CAPISEN, MYCA MIEL DAGUMAN
    13874 CAPISNON, RECHEL MONTIBON
    13875 CAPISTRANO, DANICA
    13876 CAPISTRANO, JERALD EDROZO
    13877 CAPISTRANO, JERIC DOL
    13878 CAPISTRANO, JHULIAN ADRIANO
    13879 CAPISTRANO, JOHN ALLAN FONTANILLA
    13880 CAPISTRANO, MALVINA QUINITO
    13881 CAPISTRANO, ROWELL FULGUERAS
    13882 CAPIT, CHRISTIAN GARCIA
    13883 CAPITAN, CHARMAINE BAGALE
    13884 CAPITAN, MARICAR BARCENA
    13885 CAPITAN, VANGELYN MORTE
    13886 CAPITANIA, REGIELYN LAHAYLAHAY
    13887 CAPITO, JUDEN PEREZ
    13888 CAPITO, SALVACION NATUEL
    13889 CAPITPIT, JESSICA ALFORNON
    13890 CAPOBRES, HERSSEL SHAIRA ARENAL
    13891 CAPOL, NEMWEL QUIÑO
    13892 CAPON, ELVIRA LEGRIA
    13893 CAPON, GRETCHEN NIRZA
    13894 CAPON, JESSELE MAGDUA
    13895 CAPONDAG, STEFFANIE ADANZA
    13896 CAPONPON, NOEIH LATOJA
    13897 CAPONPON, PAOLO LAYDIA
    13898 CAPOQUIAN, KIMBERLY LAMIS
    13899 CAPOQUIAN, MAYFLOR AGNO
    13900 CAPOQUIAN, REALYN PANTAS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 280 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    13901 CAPORAL, NOBLEZA ANDRADE
    13902 CAPORAS, YENJEB DUGANG
    13903 CAPORO, LYNETTE MARIE TRENTADO
    13904 CAPORTE, JOHN KENNETH INSIGNE
    13905 CAPOTE, ARMELDA TOMONAS
    13906 CAPOTE, ASHLEY PINGOY
    13907 CAPOTE, NIKKO BERNAL
    13908 CAPOTE, PRECIOUS ABIGAEL TAMPAC
    13909 CAPOTE, SHEEN DULLA
    13910 CAPOY, CHILA CUESTA
    13911 CAPOY, CRISSIA MAE BULAWIN
    13912 CAPOY, GIA ROSAURO
    13913 CAPRICHO, YVONNE GUERRA
    13914 CAPUA, SHAIRA MAE FIGUERAS
    13915 CAPUCANAN, JOSE JESUS CABALTERA
    13916 CAPUCHINO, KAREN JANE REOTITA
    13917 CAPUCION, JESTINE MENDOZA
    13918 CAPUL, RONILO JR TABLA
    13919 CAPULE, ANA MARGARITA GONZALES
    13920 CAPULE, BERNADETTE CAMPOS
    13921 CAPULI, MADEL PANOGAN
    13922 CAPULONG, ANNE ROSE DANE DELA CRUZ
    13923 CAPULONG, GLAIZA CUNANAN
    13924 CAPULONG, MIRIAM RUTH CAIBIRAN
    13925 CAPULSO, GLENDA DESCALSOTA
    13926 CAPUNDAN, HAYDIE LABADIA
    13927 CAPUNDAN, LOVELYN BRILLO
    13928 CAPUNGAN, MARIE CHAN CADENAS
    13929 CAPUNGCOL, JESSICA ISSABEL FACUN
    13930 CAPUNIHAN, SHEILA ELDO
    13931 CAPUNO, DANIEL
    13932 CAPUNO, JEIAN KHIEL BATONGMALAKI
    13933 CAPUNO, JENNIFER ALDOVINO
    13934 CAPUNO, JENNY GRACE CATIPON
    13935 CAPUNO, KENNETH ORENSE
    13936 CAPUNONG, ALMERA SADAY
    13937 CAPUNONG, HAYDDIE MAE TUÑACAO
    13938 CAPURAS, LEISA DUAMAN
    13939 CAPURIHAN, HAZEL MARIANNE ASTILLERO
    13940 CAPUS, RHEA CHARISSE CATALUÑA
    13941 CAPUTE, APRIL JHADE LAURENTE
    13942 CAPUTERO, LYKA MAE MATIONG
    13943 CAPUTOL, FAMELLE BATULAN
    13944 CAPUTOL, MARK RAÑIN
    13945 CAPUTOLAN, VERLYN APRIL ZURITA
    13946 CAPUYAN, CONNIE VILLANUEVA
    13947 CAPUYAN, JACKIELOU CORTEZ
    13948 CAPUYAN, JOCELYN BUENO
    13949 CAPUYAN, KAYLA MARIE BUGLOSA
    13950 CAPUYAN, MAY CLAIRE ASOMBRADO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 281 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    13951 CAPUYAN, MERELE RETUYA
    13952 CAPUYAN, PAOLO KRIS MANGMANG
    13953 CAPUYAN, RACHELL JELL MONTECILLO
    13954 CAPUYAN, RENILDO RAMONEDA
    13955 CAPUZ, JANE MIKAELA NIEVES
    13956 CAQUILALA, APRIL ROSE EMIA
    13957 CARA, GINA DAGDAGAN
    13958 CARA, IVY ROMERO
    13959 CARA, JUVIE ROMERO
    13960 CARA, MARY ANN DE VERA
    13961 CARAAN, JENNIFER BANABAN
    13962 CARAAN, MARJORIE GABRILLO
    13963 CARAAN, MICAH JOY CONTRERAS
    13964 CARAAN, QUEEN STAR BRAZA
    13965 CARAAT, LALAINE MARCELINO
    13966 CARABALLE, DANNICE MARFIL
    13967 CARABALLO, AIRA PUDA
    13968 CARABALLO, JOJO REY
    13969 CARABANGAN, ABIGAIL
    13970 CARABAYAS, ROSALLY MACAY
    13971 CARABBACAN, ANTONETTE TAMANI
    13972 CARABBACAN, JANETTE SANTIAGO
    13973 CARABBACAN, KRISHA MAY LUNA
    13974 CARABIO, SHERMIE SEVELLINO
    13975 CARABLE, ABIGAIL ASAY
    13976 CARABOT, VIVIAN PLACIO
    13977 CARACAS, JENNALYN BALITA
    13978 CARACAS, PRINCESS REAL
    13979 CARACENA, JUVY MAR BATINDAAN
    13980 CARACINA, JUNEROSE CARDONA
    13981 CARACTER, CHRISTOPHER JOHN ROBLES
    13982 CARACUT, DONNA KAE BARICUATRO
    13983 CARAG, CHERRY FLORES
    13984 CARAG, MARICHU MARTINEZ
    13985 CARAG, NELIE ANN BUENVIAJE
    13986 CARAGAN, ELDAH LAYNO
    13987 CARAGAN, NEMIA SORIANO
    13988 CARAIG, CHARISS MAY DIAZ
    13989 CARAIT, JASMINE JOYCE PERILLA
    13990 CARALE, NORIETA CALUMBA
    13991 CARALLAS, CHRISTIAN CASANE
    13992 CARALOS, BERNARD LARIBA
    13993 CARAMAT, MARIEJO TUGUINAY
    13994 CARAMBA, MARJORIE ANN OBAD
    13995 CARAMBACAN, MYLEN LUMONTAD
    13996 CARAMELO, RICHARD ALBACIETE
    13997 CARAMIHAN, CHRISTIE ANN CAMILO
    13998 CARAMIHAN, CRESTINE DINOPOL
    13999 CARAMOAN, ALJON BAIS
    14000 CARAMOAN, YVETTE ANN VILLAMAYOR
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 282 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    14001 CARAMOL, MA NIKITA BETER
    14002 CARANATAN, KRISTELLE MAE PAHAYAHAY
    14003 CARANCIO, ABBYGAIL APOSTOL
    14004 CARANDANG, ALMA BOBIS
    14005 CARANDANG, CHRISTELLE MAE LUBIS
    14006 CARANDANG, CHRISTINE JOY CAPACIA
    14007 CARANDANG, MICHELLE MANALO
    14008 CARANDANG, NIÑA ANGELICA ASIS
    14009 CARANG, JAYSON ABABA
    14010 CARANGA, MARY JOY IDOS
    14011 CARANGAN, JAY MAG-ABO
    14012 CARANGUIAN, DIANA JAY DELOS SANTOS
    14013 CARANGUIAN, JONATHAN AMORES
    14014 CARANGUIAN, MARCY ABIBAS
    14015 CARANGUIAN, NENITA MARCELO
    14016 CARANO-O, JENNYLYN MOPADA
    14017 CARANOG, KIMBERLY SAYCON
    14018 CARANTO, CRISTY DE CHAVEZ
    14019 CARANTO, DONNA RIZZA PASCUAL
    14020 CARANTO, HONEY GRACE OMBAC
    14021 CARANTO, JAYSON DIAZ
    14022 CARANTO, LADEN AMOR APOSTOL
    14023 CARANTO, MARY LEE REYES
    14024 CARANYAGAN, TITA ELLA ROSALES
    14025 CARANZA, CHRISTIAN MUSTERA
    14026 CARANZA, MA FE ESTEBAN
    14027 CARANZO, FELCHIE NAVARRO
    14028 CARANZO, JEZZA MARIE ESPARAGOZA
    14029 CARANZO, RECHILLE BAJADO
    14030 CARAS, LESLIE LANIA
    14031 CARAS, NOREEN BARSALOTE
    14032 CARAS, WATSON PETER CASTAÑEDA
    14033 CARASCAL, HIZZA MAE MASENDO
    14034 CARASCAL, MA VERONICA CASILIHAN
    14035 CARASIG, MAE DULA
    14036 CARASO, VINA DE PEDRO
    14037 CARATAO, SHIELA MARIE LLAMERA
    14038 CARAWANA, CHARLENE ABENIDO
    14039 CARAY, ABEGAIL PANONG
    14040 CARAYUGAN, JOVITO DAYAG
    14041 CARAYUGAN, JULIANA PARAGGUA
    14042 CARBAJAL, RUBY JANE SERVIDAD
    14043 CARBALLO, JONEL CAMARISTA
    14044 CARBAQUIL, HAZEL DELAGANAR
    14045 CARBERO, MARIAN JOY FRANCISCO
    14046 CARBO, CHENYTTE LANSANG
    14047 CARBON, ALGEN ROSE SUMALINOG
    14048 CARBON, JOHN CARL PALIN
    14049 CARBON, MARIA JORGETH ORDINESA
    14050 CARBON, MARK FRANCIS CALIXTON
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 283 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    14051 CARBONEL, ABEGAIL ANCHETA
    14052 CARBONEL, ABIGAIL LUCENA
    14053 CARBONEL, ANTHONY RIVERA
    14054 CARBONEL, ARLYN MIRANDA
    14055 CARBONEL, GLENE MACAYANAN
    14056 CARBONEL, VIA CORPUZ
    14057 CARBONEL, ZENAIDA QUINTO
    14058 CARBONELL, APRILYN SANGALANG
    14059 CARBONELL, HUNDRIELLE MAE GUTIERREZ
    14060 CARBONELL, MARY JANE TULAGAN
    14061 CARBONELL, MICHELLE FABIA
    14062 CARBONELL, REGINA CONCEPCION
    14063 CARBONELL, SHEENA VICENTE
    14064 CARBONERA, FLORDELAIDA OMETER
    14065 CARBONERA, SHIERYL LOVE PARCON
    14066 CARBONERO, DONABEL SANGALANG
    14067 CARBONILLA, CHERLINE MAITEM
    14068 CARBONILLA, KEN DIEZ
    14069 CARBONILLA, SANDY ME HISOLA
    14070 CARBONQUILLO, MARIDEL JOY CALUB
    14071 CARCASITAS, CRISTINE JOY TINAJA
    14072 CARCASONA, MERYLLE LAPPAY
    14073 CARCELER, RIZALYN VILLODREZ
    14074 CARCELLAR, DEXANIELE BABON
    14075 CARCELLAR, SHAQUILLE CESAR ORTEGA
    14076 CARCELLER, ARLEEN ALICABA
    14077 CARCILLAR, ANELYN CASTOR
    14078 CARCILLAR, JOHN MARK BASOY
    14079 CARCUEVA, ELMER RECONES
    14080 CARDAMA, GEOFFREY BUTAD
    14081 CARDAMA, SHARRA DAPHNE ALON
    14082 CARDAÑA, JULIE ROSE MARCIANO
    14083 CARDAÑA, MARIEL
    14084 CARDAÑO, CHRISDEL CAALIM
    14085 CARDENAS, ANGELYN OLEGAR
    14086 CARDENAS, FATIMA ASTILLERO
    14087 CARDENAS, GERALDINE PASCUA
    14088 CARDENAS, JANE APPLE MAE QUILANG
    14089 CARDENAS, JASON ENGRACIAL
    14090 CARDENAS, JOBERT MONTERO
    14091 CARDENAS, MIKAELA BADANG
    14092 CARDENAS, RUGIE MAE IFURUNG
    14093 CARDENAS, SHALLY MAR REYES
    14094 CARDENTE, ANJEL RHEL JARDIN
    14095 CARDENTE, MARIA STELLA ESTILLORE
    14096 CARDEÑO, FRETZIE SATINITIGAN
    14097 CARDEÑO, GENIE PIDO
    14098 CARDEÑO, HONEYLYN MALIK
    14099 CARDEÑO, ROSE MARY JOY CAPRICHO
    14100 CARDIENTE, CHARLENE SACNANAS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 284 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    14101 CARDIENTE, CRYSTELLE JHIEL TANGARURANG
    14102 CARDINAL, FREESEL JOY PARREÑO
    14103 CARDINAL, JESSABEL VERIÑO
    14104 CARDINAL, KARL TYRONE RUBRICO
    14105 CARDINAS, ROSALIE EQUIBAL
    14106 CARDINES, FARLEY SAWAY
    14107 CARDINES, KARL WYATT GABON
    14108 CARDINOZA, GLENDA FLORES
    14109 CARDINOZA, QUENNIE TAMAYO
    14110 CARDONA, JUSTINE LORRAINE BALAJADIA
    14111 CARDONA, ROMELA LORENZO
    14112 CARDONA, WENDEL ABELLAR
    14113 CARDOS, DANICE DIAZ
    14114 CARDUZA, ALDINE CRISSAN SARNO
    14115 CARDUZA, CARLYN ARGENTINA PAITAN
    14116 CARE, LUDILYN PASTORIL
    14117 CARELORIA, MARK SILLAR
    14118 CARENA, CORAZON RAYRAY
    14119 CARERAS, REY
    14120 CARGANILLA, ARNALDO FAUSTINO
    14121 CARGANILLA, JOAN LUZON
    14122 CARGO, EMMYLOU IVY RIOFERIO
    14123 CARI, CHESSA MARIE CALAWIGAN
    14124 CARI-AT, HASIDH NABI MATA
    14125 CARIAGA, ADELIZA RAZON
    14126 CARIAGA, BICEL ELPEDES
    14127 CARIAGA, DIANA NUQUE
    14128 CARIAGA, EMMANUEL LINA
    14129 CARIAGA, GRACE COLOMA
    14130 CARIAGA, JEANYBEV MAQUILING
    14131 CARIAGA, JOLIBETH VICTORIO
    14132 CARIAGA, JOMAR NAVA
    14133 CARIAGA, JUDIE ANNE ESTEBAN
    14134 CARIAGA, NORIEL MAGPANTAY
    14135 CARIAGA, REXCELL FLORES
    14136 CARIAGA, RIZA PERALTA
    14137 CARIAGA, SONNY BOY JR LAROZA
    14138 CARIAGA, VENNA VELESRUBIO
    14139 CARIAGA, WALTER LUKE III BINAYAO
    14140 CARIAN, JOHANNAH BUENAVENTURA
    14141 CARIAS, GINALYN BUNED
    14142 CARIAS, JANICE CURIB
    14143 CARIASO, MICHELLE ANN BUCSIT
    14144 CARIDAD, LORRAINE NATE
    14145 CARIDAD, ROBIN MAGORA
    14146 CARIDO, ALVIN PATAYAN
    14147 CARIDO, JOMAR RAON
    14148 CARIEGO, VIRGILIO JR MORAN
    14149 CARIG, BEVERLY SABADO
    14150 CARIG, PRINCESS ZAIRAH LAURIDO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 285 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    14151 CARILIMAN, CRISTY FAJARDO
    14152 CARILLA, LERRY JENNY FEM DOCTOLERO
    14153 CARILLAGA, ROALD CABRERA
    14154 CARILLANES, JEREMIE TUQUERO
    14155 CARILLAS, WINZEL TIZON
    14156 CARILLO, ALGIELYN MAE TUBA
    14157 CARILLO, ALGIELYN MARIE TUBA
    14158 CARILLO, GISELLE SAMONTE
    14159 CARILLO, GRACE LIMOSNERO
    14160 CARILLO, HAZEL CANTILLANA
    14161 CARILLO, JOEMARIE TAGLE
    14162 CARILLO, KIN JOSHUA GLORIA
    14163 CARILLO, MARIE STEPHANIE KIAMCO
    14164 CARILLO, MICHAEL ESCAROS
    14165 CARILLO, ROBERT JOHN SAN JUAN
    14166 CARIMAN, ANGELA ROSALINA
    14167 CARIN, LORENZ ALBERT VERGARA
    14168 CARIN, PAUL JUSTINE ZARAGOZA
    14169 CARIN, RACHEL ESPAÑOLA
    14170 CARINAN, JENNY BRONDIAL
    14171 CARINAN, MABEL LITAN
    14172 CARINAN, RICO BRONDIAL
    14173 CARINEA, KAREN RACHO
    14174 CARING, ALBERT BONGLAY
    14175 CARINGAL, CRISTINE ANN CUEVAS
    14176 CARINGAL, MAY CRUZAT
    14177 CARINGAL, MYLENE BISCOCHO
    14178 CARINGAL, NIKKA ALENE BARCILLANO
    14179 CARINO, LALYN DE VERA
    14180 CARIO, CHRIZEL ANN ORGEN
    14181 CARIO, FHOEBE QUINID
    14182 CARIOTES, AL VINCENT VILLAFUERTE
    14183 CARIQUEZ, JANE ROSE TILA-ON
    14184 CARIQUITAN, TINA
    14185 CARISMA, ANGELICA RIVAS
    14186 CARISMA, ESTRELLA DOLLAR
    14187 CARISMA, HANNA FAITH ENRIQUEZ
    14188 CARISMA, JESSICA CARISMA
    14189 CARISMA, JONATHAN GONZAGA
    14190 CARISO, MELISSA BALLESTEROS
    14191 CARITAN, JHON MARK ABAYON
    14192 CARITATIVO, CHRISTIAN
    14193 CARITATIVO, SALDEN MAE PAROHINOG
    14194 CARIZO, MARIBEL CANOBAS
    14195 CARIÑO, AIZA MAE OLIVA
    14196 CARIÑO, CHERLENE JUNIO
    14197 CARIÑO, CHRISTIAN ROY LOGOC
    14198 CARIÑO, CLAIRE ANN ESTEVES
    14199 CARIÑO, DANIELLE MARTIN
    14200 CARIÑO, DIANA ROSE TOLENTINO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 286 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    14201 CARIÑO, DONNALYN ALEGRE
    14202 CARIÑO, JHOANA BOTE
    14203 CARIÑO, JOCELYN PAGADUAN
    14204 CARIÑO, JOHN RITCHEL ROJO
    14205 CARIÑO, JONELYN BADOLES
    14206 CARIÑO, LINANOR ALBARICO
    14207 CARIÑO, LOLLY MAE CIANO
    14208 CARIÑO, MARIA CARMELA PRIETO
    14209 CARIÑO, RAIHAN MODJE
    14210 CARIÑO, RECHEL PRIMO
    14211 CARIÑO, RENIE ROSE JIMENEZ
    14212 CARIÑO, RICCA MAE CAÑEZA
    14213 CARIÑO, ROCHELLE MATABANG
    14214 CARIÑO, ROMMEL IBARRETA
    14215 CARIÑO, ROSARIO JEAN SIMBLANTE
    14216 CARIÑO, TIMOTHY RAMOS
    14217 CARLOS, ALYANNA NICOLE DAVID
    14218 CARLOS, ARIAN FERNANDO
    14219 CARLOS, ARIANE GRACE CASTEN
    14220 CARLOS, BERNADETTE PEREZ
    14221 CARLOS, CELINE JOHANNA WAJE
    14222 CARLOS, CHAZELL BA-OY
    14223 CARLOS, CHRISTINE KYLE AGTARAP
    14224 CARLOS, CLAIRE SECOLLES
    14225 CARLOS, CONNIE CLAMUCHA
    14226 CARLOS, DIANNE ALARILLA
    14227 CARLOS, DINDO ESTACIO
    14228 CARLOS, GEROME FERNANDO
    14229 CARLOS, GRACE ABEJUELA
    14230 CARLOS, GRACE ANDAYA
    14231 CARLOS, HANNACRIS SUGA
    14232 CARLOS, HARVEY JADE
    14233 CARLOS, INAH SHENNA MARIE DE JESUS
    14234 CARLOS, JAINNA MAE MAUSISA
    14235 CARLOS, JAN PRITCH DAMALERIO
    14236 CARLOS, JANE VALERIE MERCADO
    14237 CARLOS, JESSICA FERNANDEZ
    14238 CARLOS, JHESSA MAE FALLAR
    14239 CARLOS, KIMBERLY SANTIAGO
    14240 CARLOS, LOISLANE NUÑEZ
    14241 CARLOS, MARK BELLERAN
    14242 CARLOS, MIKKA ELLA ISIP
    14243 CARLOS, RICAMAE ELLO
    14244 CARLOS, ROMNICK MARIANO
    14245 CARLOS, SHALUM PUA
    14246 CARLUTO, BRIDGET AZUR
    14247 CARMAN, JANINE PAPINA
    14248 CARMELOTES, JEAN TABANAO
    14249 CARMELOTES, ROBERT ALMERA
    14250 CARMEN, MARICHAR TULIPAS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 287 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    14251 CARMEN, NICOLE ANNE NAVAL
    14252 CARMEN, ROSELYN MUEDA
    14253 CARMONA, CHERISH LACANILAO
    14254 CARMONA, JAY-DEE ASIS
    14255 CARMONA, MA VANESSA EUDELA
    14256 CARMONA, MARIA VICTORIA EUDELA
    14257 CARMONA, MARIE VICTORIA CASTILLANO
    14258 CARMONA, PRINCESS DIANE SANTIAGO
    14259 CARNAJE, RONA GIN CUBITA
    14260 CARNATE, ANGEL CABANG
    14261 CARNATE, ARNULFO MAYUMIS
    14262 CARNATE, JHENIE CUREG
    14263 CARNATE, MARY JIO
    14264 CARNICE, MA DAVIE FRANCISCO
    14265 CARO, ANGEL TERANIA
    14266 CARO, ARGIE EGTOB
    14267 CARO, IVY JEAN LAMAN
    14268 CARO, KAY ANGELIE ROBLES
    14269 CARODAN, KEVIN SANTOS
    14270 CAROLINO, DARRYL PASCUA
    14271 CAROLINO, JOYCE DINGLASAN
    14272 CAROLINO, KURT RUSSEL EGBALIC
    14273 CAROLINO, MARIA GLAIZA MAY ALVAREZ
    14274 CAROLINO, MARIVIC FLORES
    14275 CAROLINO, PRINCISS CASTA
    14276 CARON, AILEEN GALINDO
    14277 CARONAN, CHARMAINE CAMARAO
    14278 CARONAN, ELPIDIO JR DAUAG
    14279 CARONGOY, MELBERT NIEGAS
    14280 CARONONGAN, JAMEL TACBIANAN
    14281 CARONONGAN, REGIELYN PAAT
    14282 CARPENTERO, BELEN OMBOY
    14283 CARPENTERO, JENEFA BOJO
    14284 CARPENTERO, JENNIFER QUESIO
    14285 CARPENTERO, LERIE SANGGA
    14286 CARPENTERO, RIZZA MAE TAGARO
    14287 CARPENTEROS, JUDY ANN LEGITIMAS
    14288 CARPINA, KRYSTELLE JANE VALLEJOS
    14289 CARPIO, ANGELITA LACONSAY
    14290 CARPIO, ARELLANO JR CAJITA
    14291 CARPIO, CHRISTIAN MERANO
    14292 CARPIO, CHRISTY ANN BENGIL
    14293 CARPIO, CINDY CABABARO
    14294 CARPIO, CRISANTO VERGARA
    14295 CARPIO, DEBORAH ARREOLA
    14296 CARPIO, DESIREE COSME
    14297 CARPIO, HARVEY DE VILLA
    14298 CARPIO, JAY SIOSON
    14299 CARPIO, JESUS JR CAMINS
    14300 CARPIO, JOHN CHRISTIAN CAJIDA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 288 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    14301 CARPIO, LEN ESPANDEÑADO
    14302 CARPIO, MARIA IRMA CELESTINO
    14303 CARPIO, MARY GRACE ORAZA
    14304 CARPIO, MATRONILLO MANCOL
    14305 CARPIO, ROGIN CORPUZ
    14306 CARPIO, SALLY ENTERO
    14307 CARPIO, SHAYNNE CORVERA
    14308 CARPIO, WINNIE TABIL
    14309 CARPIS, JENELYN BURDIOS
    14310 CARPIS, NISTLIE JOY BURDIOS
    14311 CARPISO, ROGER JR CONCEPCION
    14312 CARPIZO, FATIMA EDRIANE ALEGADO
    14313 CARPO, JOSHUA GREGORIO
    14314 CARPON, JECELLE CABINTOY
    14315 CARRANZA, ARMELINDA CASULLA
    14316 CARRANZA, JAY ALDRIN NARVAEZ
    14317 CARRASCAL, EDELYN EVANGELISTA
    14318 CARREDO, LHOYD JEN MONTERO
    14319 CARREDO, RICHELDA EBO
    14320 CARREON, ANALOU CRISPINO
    14321 CARREON, ARVIN CHRISTIAN BERJA
    14322 CARREON, CATTLEA PALIGPIG
    14323 CARREON, DELO VARGAS
    14324 CARREON, ELVIRA MACASERO
    14325 CARREON, HANNAH DOLOR DIFUNTORUM
    14326 CARREON, JAYSON AGASID
    14327 CARREON, JUDY ANN CAASI
    14328 CARREON, JULIE ANN MAGALONA
    14329 CARREON, LOUIE CAMILLO
    14330 CARREON, MA JONALYN TALAVERA
    14331 CARREON, MAEG JOHN PEPITO
    14332 CARREON, MARIA ANGELICA ROSE AGUSTIN
    14333 CARREON, MARLYN ROXAS
    14334 CARREON, MELODY CANDELARIA
    14335 CARREON, RACHE MAE ALOCILLO
    14336 CARREON, REGINA SOBREPENA
    14337 CARREON, ROXANNE SILASTRE
    14338 CARREON, VIELA LOREVIC DIONISIO
    14339 CARRERA, JUNALYN ULITA
    14340 CARRERA, MARY ANN JAPINAN
    14341 CARRERA, MICHAEL HUGH GARCIA
    14342 CARRERAS, ASHELLE MENDOZA
    14343 CARRETERO, ANGELICA
    14344 CARRETERO, MA ANNA MAE DOYOLA
    14345 CARRIAGA, ALYSSA ANGELICA JIMENEZ
    14346 CARRIAGA, JANIEFHER ENDOCAL
    14347 CARRIAGA, ROSELYN CAITA
    14348 CARRIDO, GENESIS GRAY
    14349 CARRIDO, JELLY ODOÑO
    14350 CARRIEDO, CRIS MARK JADE PADAYAO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 289 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    14351 CARRIEDO, SHANNIE ABAÑO
    14352 CARRIEDO, THERESA GRACE COLOMA
    14353 CARRILLO, AYESSAH MAYEL INOCANDO
    14354 CARRILLO, CHRISTINE JOY BASAÑES
    14355 CARRILLO, EFREN MANILA
    14356 CARRILLO, ISABELITA ALBISO
    14357 CARRILLO, ZULA XEL PONTIVEROS
    14358 CARSADA, ALEMAR JR MANIEGO
    14359 CARSIDO, GIOVANNI MARTIZO
    14360 CARTA, ZENNIA DULAY
    14361 CARTAGENA, ABBA NICOLE
    14362 CARTAGENA, ALLINA XANDRA BUE
    14363 CARTAGENA, JONA MARIE MONARES
    14364 CARTAGENAS, JOHNSON ANIMO
    14365 CARTAGO, ALYSSANDREA MAUREEN PALMA
    14366 CARTALLA, ESTHER NOEMI HOLGADO
    14367 CARTAMA, RHODA MEA SOTOMAYOR
    14368 CARTECIANO, ROCYL PARBA
    14369 CARTEL, JIKO ECHON
    14370 CARTEL, LEO ROBERT HONOR
    14371 CARTEL, REZZEL SABALZA
    14372 CARTILLA, ALONA BELIA
    14373 CARTIN, HAZEL FABELA
    14374 CARTINA, MARICAR CONSTANTINO
    14375 CARTOJANO, CHERRY-MAE FERNANDEZ
    14376 CARTOJANO, QUIARAH JENECA GAMIT
    14377 CARUBIO, PEARLS DAVE ANN RAMOS
    14378 CARULLO, ALYSSA JOVEL RAVAGO
    14379 CARULLO, CHARLES CLASARA
    14380 CARULLO, JOMEL
    14381 CARULLO, LAICA BULALACAO
    14382 CARULLO, MACARIO III MALESIDO
    14383 CARULLO, RUTH ARRABIS
    14384 CARULUAN, SIR VIC JO-R SATIRA
    14385 CARUMBA, ANGELITA VERGEL
    14386 CARUMBA, APRIL JANE MALABARBAS
    14387 CARUMBA, ARIANE DAMOT
    14388 CARUMBA, CHERRY GIL SAURE
    14389 CARUMBA, LENYVIE MAMICAL
    14390 CARUMBA, MIA SHELLA LAGO
    14391 CARUNGAY, JILLIAN HOPE CALAPE
    14392 CARUSCA, DIXE TABAR
    14393 CARUZ, NAP SAGARIO
    14394 CARVAJAL, CHARLIE ALCOREZA
    14395 CARVAJAL, LYNDON ORIGENES
    14396 CARVAJAL, MA JOHANNA LLAMAR
    14397 CAS, EMMANUELITA BUCE
    14398 CAS, JASMINE LANTAS
    14399 CAS, MARJORIE VERANO
    14400 CAS, NOAH LLENO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 290 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    14401 CAS, RIZA QUILENDIRINO
    14402 CASA, PRINCESS CARMELA PRADO
    14403 CASABAR, MARK CHRISTIAN DOMOPOY
    14404 CASABAR, MICAILLA PULMANO
    14405 CASABERDI, RACHELLE GUMBA
    14406 CASABUENA, DONABEL GUTIERREZ
    14407 CASABUENA, MA CRISTINA AÑONUEVO
    14408 CASABUENA, MYREL CASTANTE
    14409 CASABUENA, RONA DEOCARIZA
    14410 CASACLANG, MARY JOAN ABAD
    14411 CASADIA, NELY MACAWILI
    14412 CASAG, DIANNA JEAN PATEÑA
    14413 CASAG, JIPIE LIZADA
    14414 CASALDON, LEA ALTO
    14415 CASALIN, SHARA SAHIBAD
    14416 CASALJAY, KIMBERLY ANN NACIONAL
    14417 CASALLA, MICHELLE VELASQUEZ
    14418 CASALLO, GIAN KARLA BARIT
    14419 CASALME, MARIA LOUELLA GALGAL
    14420 CASALMER, SHELA MAE BANGELISAN
    14421 CASAMORIN, ARLIE CORDERO
    14422 CASAN, MONALESA TALIB
    14423 CASAN, RAYFAH DERICO
    14424 CASAN, SAMINA MATAO
    14425 CASANA, NORHATA BALAO
    14426 CASANE, JOYCE CLAIRE ELESIO
    14427 CASANILLO, KIMBERLY MENDOZA
    14428 CASANILLO, LEIZEL MORATA
    14429 CASANO, MARIA VIDA NILO
    14430 CASANOVA, JENNY ROSE HERNANDEZ
    14431 CASANOVA, MIALYN CARANAY
    14432 CASANOVA, RIZAH MAE MATEO
    14433 CASANOVA, RUMINA JOY BACULAD
    14434 CASANOVA, STEVEN NIKKO PIODO
    14435 CASAO, IRESH JOY SALVA
    14436 CASAOL, RAYANNAH FAITH DELOS REYES
    14437 CASAPAO, ARIEL JAY ILUSTRE
    14438 CASAPAO, EDLAINE PELAEZ
    14439 CASAPAO, ROAN FIL ORACION
    14440 CASAS, ALYSSA WYNN CAÑADA
    14441 CASAS, BEA PATRICIA TIMAJO
    14442 CASAS, CAMILLE ANGELIC LAO
    14443 CASAS, EDUARDO ROSETE
    14444 CASAS, FE MANTUANO
    14445 CASAS, FRINZ CHARLES BENEMILE
    14446 CASAS, GLEREVIE BINGHIT
    14447 CASAS, HANNAH ENOPEÑA
    14448 CASAS, JESSA ATIS
    14449 CASAS, JHANNEN GUINGGUING
    14450 CASAS, JUDY ANNE DIMAANO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 291 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    14451 CASAS, KURT DOMINGO
    14452 CASAS, LOVELY FAITH CABARDO
    14453 CASAS, MA-AN GRACE ALFONSO
    14454 CASAS, MARIA LOURDES LEYSON
    14455 CASAS, MARK ANTHONY SAMPAN
    14456 CASAS, MICHELLE TATON
    14457 CASAS, NESTOR JR ESTORES
    14458 CASAS, NESTOR JR UNDALOC
    14459 CASAS, ROBELEN VILLAGONZALO
    14460 CASAS, SYRA MAE LUCERO
    14461 CASAS, ZIA NESSICA PRINCESS PLEÑOS
    14462 CASAUAY, ADAMS BRADY BERNARDEZ
    14463 CASAUS, CATHERINE LLANETA
    14464 CASAYAS, LOVELY MAY CARIO
    14465 CASAYSAY, MAXINE ALEC GETUYA
    14466 CASAÑA, ERICKA MAE
    14467 CASAÑA, JONNA ABSALON
    14468 CASAÑA, KHEN DELA CRUZ
    14469 CASAÑAS, MARIA LUCILLE CINCO
    14470 CASAÑAS, MARY GRACE EBREO
    14471 CASBADILLO, JULIE ANN ARCABAL
    14472 CASBADILLO, MA MICA ELLA SICAT
    14473 CASCARA, ANABELLE SULLA
    14474 CASCARO, MILDRED CAÑEDA
    14475 CASCATO, JESSA NISSI CABASAN
    14476 CASCAYAN, LEIZEL HERNANDEZ
    14477 CASCAÑO, LEAH PURIGAY
    14478 CASENCIA, ANGIE GABON
    14479 CASENCIA, VIOLYDEL QUIMORA
    14480 CASEQUIN, DAISY MAE GUTIERREZ
    14481 CASER, ANGELIE GARCIA
    14482 CASER, CHELLY CAPOY
    14483 CASER, LANIE INTAS
    14484 CASERA, SHERAME EMBATE
    14485 CASERES, GENIA PAIMALAN
    14486 CASERES, GLADY MAE PESARES
    14487 CASERES, MARK HALDREANE QUEZON
    14488 CASES, RANDALL ESTOQUE
    14489 CASEÑARES, ALONICA MAE BELLEN
    14490 CASEÑAS, JAY CLABEL KELESTE
    14491 CASIA, ALBERT JR ROMERO
    14492 CASIALDO, WHISLY FULLIDO
    14493 CASIANO, DARLING APRILLE OLLERO
    14494 CASIANO, MARINEL MANATAD
    14495 CASIANO, RUBY LYN PAGLINAWAN
    14496 CASIANO, VENUS DELORASO
    14497 CASIBANG, KRIZETTE FURIGAY
    14498 CASIDING, PAUL BARTOLOME GAGARINO
    14499 CASIDO, JELLY MAE BERSOLANO
    14500 CASIDO, MA MAIKA CATAYLO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 292 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    14501 CASIDSID, CHARMAINE KATE REYES
    14502 CASIDSID, ELJANE CRYSTEL REBANIO
    14503 CASIDSID, JOEY BALADJAY
    14504 CASIDSID, JUANILENE GRACE FRANCISCO
    14505 CASIDSID, MARIAH GAILAH TARROZA
    14506 CASIDSID, MARVIN JHON MANUEL
    14507 CASIL, BRANEL MIRTH CORNITA
    14508 CASIL, FRANCES SALVADOR
    14509 CASIL, LARRY MAR PAZ
    14510 CASIL, MARY JOY BALLATAN
    14511 CASIL, MARY MAYTHALOU OMPAD
    14512 CASILA, IVEJOY OSANO
    14513 CASILAC, MARILYN AYING
    14514 CASILAGAN, EDLYN-MAE BANAY
    14515 CASILAGAN, MA LYN CALAOR
    14516 CASILANG, MONICA ESQUILLO
    14517 CASILAO, MELISSA MENDOZA
    14518 CASILI, MABELLE TALAGTAG
    14519 CASILI, MARY GRACE GONZALES
    14520 CASILIHAN, MARIA ALLEN ANN ATIENZA
    14521 CASILLA, ELNA JUCAR
    14522 CASILLANO, CINDY CAPITO
    14523 CASILLANO, KICHELLE GILLO
    14524 CASIM, GERLY AZADA
    14525 CASIMERO, DAHLIA ENCARGUEZ
    14526 CASIMERO, ELIZABETH MORADA
    14527 CASIMERO, HEINTZEI ZAMORA
    14528 CASIMERO, JENNY GORRES
    14529 CASIMERO, MARITES CANONEO
    14530 CASIMERO, MARY ERIEN MALONES
    14531 CASIMERO, SHERYL FAJA
    14532 CASIMERO, VINCE XIAN OLIVEROS
    14533 CASIMERO, VINCENT OCANG
    14534 CASIMIRO, JOAB CUBERO
    14535 CASIMO, JOY ELCANO
    14536 CASIMPAN, MARIA FE DAYANG
    14537 CASIN, MARIVIC CALINA
    14538 CASIN, MARY ROSE SAQUIN
    14539 CASIN, SHARMAINE LIANSA
    14540 CASINAY, MARLON CONDE
    14541 CASING, RAY MOND DELA CERNA
    14542 CASINGAL, DECELAINE ABILAR
    14543 CASINGINAN, LANNIE MAE CUAJAO
    14544 CASINILLO, ERSOLINIE YNOT
    14545 CASINILLO, JENNY ROSE ANGLIT
    14546 CASINILLO, JULY GRACE DELOS REYES
    14547 CASINILLO, LEMBERT UYANGURIN
    14548 CASINTO, MARIA NINA ARO
    14549 CASINTO, NOEL SANDALAN
    14550 CASINTO, STEPHANY CARDOSA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 293 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    14551 CASIO, LIZYL LINAO
    14552 CASIO, MARK ANTHONY PEREYRAS
    14553 CASIO, MARLON BELARMINO
    14554 CASIO, RICKY SADLUCAP
    14555 CASIPE, ANGELI CARO
    14556 CASIPE, JAMER FUENTES
    14557 CASIPE, JOSEPH LAAB
    14558 CASIPIT, JEZREEL PADILLO
    14559 CASIPIT, MAIVELYN AQUINO
    14560 CASIPIT, MIRASOL MEJIA
    14561 CASIPLE, FRAULINE SERANTES
    14562 CASIPLE, GROPE AMARGO
    14563 CASIPLE, JOSEPH DINERO
    14564 CASIPLE, MA REZA LELIS
    14565 CASIPLE, REYNALDO JR MUNSAD
    14566 CASIPONG, CHARLOTTE SIDON
    14567 CASIPONG, DINO ABOGADA
    14568 CASIPONG, MARK LOUI ROTERSOS
    14569 CASIQUIN, GWYNETH JOY TADEO
    14570 CASIS, JAY CABI-OC
    14571 CASIS, WARREN VILLANUEVA
    14572 CASISI, PRECY JEAN GANTALAO
    14573 CASISON, CHENNE MARQUEZ
    14574 CASISON, PRINCESS VIDAÑA
    14575 CASITAS, CHRISTINE JADE QUITASOL
    14576 CASITAS, FLORESA AVELLANA
    14577 CASIUM, JINGLEE MAE MAUNAS
    14578 CASIÑO, CHERICA BASONG
    14579 CASIÑO, JESICA JOY FERNANDEZ
    14580 CASIÑO, KENNEDY CALUTTUNG
    14581 CASIÑO, MAE JOYCE BADAN
    14582 CASIÑO, NOVEH-ANN ANDOY
    14583 CASIÑO, PRINCESS NOEZYL LOU SABEJON
    14584 CASIÑO, VHEA JHENZEN SEÑO
    14585 CASLIB, JASHEBEL ORILLOSA
    14586 CASOCO, SHEAN MARIE ESCUADRO
    14587 CASOCOT, ANGELIE
    14588 CASOY, KYLE BRIAN SACLOTE
    14589 CASPE, DARWIN POSION
    14590 CASPE, EPIFANIO JR BASADA
    14591 CASPE, JODY ANN ERMIO
    14592 CASPE, JORIC MOSENDE
    14593 CASPE, KREZEL MORDIDO
    14594 CASPE, RUSHEL LOBIANO
    14595 CASPILLAN, GENEVA JOY DE ASIS
    14596 CASPILLO, CRISTINE MAY DOMDOM
    14597 CASPILLO, LEIZEL GAY OCHO
    14598 CASPILLO, RYAN JAY MEDENILLA
    14599 CASQUEJO, LEO LEONIDA
    14600 CASQUEJO, MARIA ANTIONETTE LAUSA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 294 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    14601 CASQUEJO, MARINETH ARONA
    14602 CASSION, RANJAY TIPGOS
    14603 CASTALONI, ELAINE JOY ROMINES
    14604 CASTANIDA, JESSICA BALISCO
    14605 CASTANTE, JESUS FERRER
    14606 CASTARDO, JANENE MARIE IGOT
    14607 CASTASUS, RODWYN RYAN DELOS REYES
    14608 CASTAÑARES, JIM MARK COMALING
    14609 CASTAÑARES, KYNA STEPHANY OCLARIT
    14610 CASTAÑARES, LUNEL LANTICSE
    14611 CASTAÑARES, MARIA LUISA TORIO
    14612 CASTAÑEDA, ADRIAN TIMOTHY SY
    14613 CASTAÑEDA, CHARISA GABLINO
    14614 CASTAÑEDA, CRIZZA ROSE DEOLOLA
    14615 CASTAÑEDA, CYRIL RAMIREZ
    14616 CASTAÑEDA, FAX JAY BALUCAN
    14617 CASTAÑEDA, JESUZETTE SY
    14618 CASTAÑEDA, JOAN ANGOLUAN
    14619 CASTAÑEDA, JOANNA
    14620 CASTAÑEDA, JOSIEMAH LANSANGAN
    14621 CASTAÑEDA, KING JASPER AUSTERO
    14622 CASTAÑEDA, MAICA RARO
    14623 CASTAÑEDA, MOIRA DENICE EULIN
    14624 CASTAÑEDA, ROMMEL OLIS
    14625 CASTAÑEDA, SALVADOR JR ABRIGO
    14626 CASTAÑETO, YARRA MAE ROSAL
    14627 CASTAÑO, ERIC VECINA
    14628 CASTAÑO, PRINCESS PEARL TANDOC
    14629 CASTAÑOS, JASON MARAÑON
    14630 CASTAÑOS, JOHN REY
    14631 CASTEL, CHARLENE FAITH TURCO
    14632 CASTEL, DINAH AMAN
    14633 CASTEL, NORWEEN DIONELA
    14634 CASTELLANO, RAMON MURILLO
    14635 CASTELLANO, RAMON IV JAGDON
    14636 CASTELLEJO, FERLYN TOLENTINO
    14637 CASTELLVI, ANXIELIQUE ZCHADDY ARIATE
    14638 CASTELO, FLORY ANN VILLANUEVA
    14639 CASTELO, JENIE MIDEL
    14640 CASTELO, JOEL MARA
    14641 CASTELO, RIZA ABELLANO
    14642 CASTICIMO, ANTHON NIÑO BASSIG
    14643 CASTICON, MARY ANN MACUTAY
    14644 CASTIGADOR, ALMERA SOQUINTA
    14645 CASTIGADOR, JOHN CARL BUNDA
    14646 CASTIGO, REALYN CERINA
    14647 CASTIGON, MARY ROSE JARAY
    14648 CASTILLA, CHRISTIAN PAUL CORDOVA
    14649 CASTILLA, COLEEN CLAIRE HALASAN
    14650 CASTILLA, JAYSON BAJAS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 295 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    14651 CASTILLA, JESSICA CASAUL
    14652 CASTILLANO, ABEGAIL FIEL
    14653 CASTILLANO, CHERRY TE ROA
    14654 CASTILLANO, GLENN DELA CRUZ
    14655 CASTILLANO, SHEILA JANE NONOG
    14656 CASTILLANTES, JONALYN EMPUESTO
    14657 CASTILLEJO, LORIE ANNE ALVAREZ
    14658 CASTILLEJO, MARIE ANGELIE BALAO
    14659 CASTILLEJOS, MARIE CONIE DUERME
    14660 CASTILLO, ALMA LIGAYA
    14661 CASTILLO, ALWIN JOHN PRIETO
    14662 CASTILLO, ALYZZA MARIE LAPUZ
    14663 CASTILLO, ANTHONY JULATON
    14664 CASTILLO, ANTHONY CYRLL BENDITA
    14665 CASTILLO, APRIL RONA ALIMAN
    14666 CASTILLO, AUGUSTO JR VILLAVIRAY
    14667 CASTILLO, BABY JANUARIE ARAÑO
    14668 CASTILLO, BERNARD BOLOR
    14669 CASTILLO, BERNARDO JR TUGUINAY
    14670 CASTILLO, BRENDA MALUNES
    14671 CASTILLO, CAMILLE MAAS
    14672 CASTILLO, CARISSA CARANTO
    14673 CASTILLO, CARLO DELA CRUZ
    14674 CASTILLO, CEE JOYCE CALDERON
    14675 CASTILLO, CHARLES MARIBBAY
    14676 CASTILLO, CHARLOTTE BITOS
    14677 CASTILLO, CHRISTEL GABUMPA
    14678 CASTILLO, CHRISTOPHER BENEDICTO
    14679 CASTILLO, CLARISSA TAJON
    14680 CASTILLO, CORINA CREDO
    14681 CASTILLO, CZARINA ABA
    14682 CASTILLO, DAPHNE MAE BUENAFLOR
    14683 CASTILLO, DEEJAY JAVIER
    14684 CASTILLO, DIANA JANE BAJO
    14685 CASTILLO, DIANA LAIDE PALOMA
    14686 CASTILLO, DINALYN OLOJAN
    14687 CASTILLO, DONNALYN ORDIZ
    14688 CASTILLO, ELEANOR CABIGAO
    14689 CASTILLO, ELSON VENUS
    14690 CASTILLO, ELVIS JULIUS DEPAZ
    14691 CASTILLO, EMIRIE JOY CABARLES
    14692 CASTILLO, EMMA DERECHO
    14693 CASTILLO, ERICK KARL VERA CRUZ
    14694 CASTILLO, ERICKSON RAMIREZ
    14695 CASTILLO, EUNICE ARAZO
    14696 CASTILLO, EVANGELYN GAMAS
    14697 CASTILLO, EVELYN DULDULAO
    14698 CASTILLO, EVONNA ABIERRA
    14699 CASTILLO, FERNANDO JR MARTINOTE
    14700 CASTILLO, FREDELITO BONGALBAL
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 296 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    14701 CASTILLO, FREDJOY CASERES
    14702 CASTILLO, GABRIELLE JACOB CABALLES
    14703 CASTILLO, GILBERT JR LUMABI
    14704 CASTILLO, GLADYS MONTALBAN
    14705 CASTILLO, HERMAN MILAGROSA
    14706 CASTILLO, HONEY MADREDIJO
    14707 CASTILLO, IRISH
    14708 CASTILLO, ISABEL CRUZ
    14709 CASTILLO, IVY CENDY BACULOT
    14710 CASTILLO, JAIRA TABUGAN
    14711 CASTILLO, JANINNA MAE UBUNGEN
    14712 CASTILLO, JEANET GAGUI
    14713 CASTILLO, JELYN BUENA
    14714 CASTILLO, JENNIFER GARCIA
    14715 CASTILLO, JENNILYN MAMUYAC
    14716 CASTILLO, JENNYLYN LIRASAN
    14717 CASTILLO, JESRAEL BANGCOD
    14718 CASTILLO, JINKY GARAO
    14719 CASTILLO, JOEL GUNTANG
    14720 CASTILLO, JOHN MARBIK DELA CRUZ
    14721 CASTILLO, JOHN MICHAEL MACEDA
    14722 CASTILLO, JONALYN FERNANDEZ
    14723 CASTILLO, KASANDRA BIOL
    14724 CASTILLO, KATHRINA DIMAUNAHAN
    14725 CASTILLO, KATRINA CAMMILLE GESTA
    14726 CASTILLO, KATRINE ALIBO
    14727 CASTILLO, KIMBERLY CAMILLE MANALOTO
    14728 CASTILLO, KIMBERLYN ASMA
    14729 CASTILLO, KRISTLEY DESIREE LADERAS
    14730 CASTILLO, LADY JANE CATIEMPO
    14731 CASTILLO, LEA CHARIZ ASILO
    14732 CASTILLO, LEAH MARIE BISAYA
    14733 CASTILLO, LEDISON LAGARE
    14734 CASTILLO, LLOYD ARANZA
    14735 CASTILLO, MA VISITACION CAPINPIN
    14736 CASTILLO, MARAH ATIENZA
    14737 CASTILLO, MARIANNE SARMIENTO
    14738 CASTILLO, MARIE JOYCE ENANO
    14739 CASTILLO, MARJORIE CLIMACO
    14740 CASTILLO, MARJORIE GALLEBO
    14741 CASTILLO, MARLON DEL ROSARIO
    14742 CASTILLO, MARVIN EÑOLA
    14743 CASTILLO, MARWYN ANGELO PACAYRA
    14744 CASTILLO, MARY CLAREN SIMOT
    14745 CASTILLO, MARY EILLANE LALANTACON
    14746 CASTILLO, MARY GRACE JOY SALIG
    14747 CASTILLO, MAUREN VIERNES
    14748 CASTILLO, MAY ANN
    14749 CASTILLO, MEGA GRACE ARCONES
    14750 CASTILLO, MELVIN AGUSTIN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 297 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    14751 CASTILLO, MERRY KRIS SANTOS
    14752 CASTILLO, MESHEL PORE
    14753 CASTILLO, MHAR JHON CAJOMOCAN
    14754 CASTILLO, MICHAEL JAY BALULE
    14755 CASTILLO, MICHELLE SACAYAN
    14756 CASTILLO, MYRNA DELA CRUZ
    14757 CASTILLO, NIKKA JOY BUGTONG
    14758 CASTILLO, NOELLYN GREGORIO
    14759 CASTILLO, ODESSA TAÑADA
    14760 CASTILLO, PATRICE AINAH OJANO
    14761 CASTILLO, PHILIP ANTHONY NACOR
    14762 CASTILLO, PURA MAREDEN TUPPAL
    14763 CASTILLO, QUENNIE JANE SAMARCA
    14764 CASTILLO, RACHEL LAYA
    14765 CASTILLO, RAVEN MAY ELAMPARO
    14766 CASTILLO, REYNA ROSE CLEOFE
    14767 CASTILLO, RICARDO JR CLARIN
    14768 CASTILLO, RICHEL NILLAS
    14769 CASTILLO, ROCELYN MONTERDE
    14770 CASTILLO, RODMAR SAMARCA
    14771 CASTILLO, ROGIEMAR CADABA
    14772 CASTILLO, ROMAR MACURING
    14773 CASTILLO, ROMEO JR CABRITO
    14774 CASTILLO, RONALYN VELASCO
    14775 CASTILLO, RONAME INSAURIGA
    14776 CASTILLO, RONNEL LEGUIAB
    14777 CASTILLO, ROWENA DEMONGUITAN
    14778 CASTILLO, ROWENA PENULIAR
    14779 CASTILLO, RUBY ANNE SAJOR
    14780 CASTILLO, RUTH GALACGAC
    14781 CASTILLO, RUTH CAINA BARCELLANO
    14782 CASTILLO, RUTH JAMEL BENIZA
    14783 CASTILLO, SABINA SANTOS
    14784 CASTILLO, SHARA LEE TEOPE
    14785 CASTILLO, SHIRLYN GILTENDEZ
    14786 CASTILLO, VAN LINDZIE TROCIO
    14787 CASTILLO, VENUS CASULLA
    14788 CASTILLO, VERONICA DELA CRUZ
    14789 CASTILLO, WILFREDO PALISOC
    14790 CASTILLON, ANGELICA
    14791 CASTILLON, JASON GARCIA
    14792 CASTILLON, LELIA ROSE LAGTAPON
    14793 CASTILLON, NESTELLA-MAE CASIDSID
    14794 CASTILLON, SHARISSEH SAMO
    14795 CASTILLOTE, ANGELICA IPONG
    14796 CASTIN, JALYSSA QUIJANO
    14797 CASTINO, DONNA AVERGONZADO
    14798 CASTINO, MARIA FE TUYOR
    14799 CASTOLO, PETER GRIGOR DALAGAN
    14800 CASTONES, ALIZA DACLES
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 298 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    14801 CASTOR, ALPIE PALURAY
    14802 CASTOR, APRIL ROSE OMPOY
    14803 CASTOR, DENNIS ROY PALMA
    14804 CASTOR, DONABELLE PUMIKPIK
    14805 CASTOR, DONNA MAE CAPARIDA
    14806 CASTOR, JHEY MARK DORADO
    14807 CASTOR, JOYCE CASABUENA
    14808 CASTOR, KIMBERLY ROSE ASILO
    14809 CASTOR, LOVELIE ESTOPIL
    14810 CASTOR, RACHAELYN BONIFACIO
    14811 CASTOR, ROBELYN MARQUEZ
    14812 CASTOR, ROSHIEL MAE LEYEN
    14813 CASTOR, SHERRYL CAPARIDA
    14814 CASTOR, VICK JOHN TUPAS
    14815 CASTORICO, JENEFFER GONGOB
    14816 CASTRACION, DHEVID CURT COPITA
    14817 CASTRE, MARIA MAE FADRIQUE
    14818 CASTRE, REZZILLE SATUR
    14819 CASTRENCE, AILIEN FRANCISCO
    14820 CASTRENCE, ELLEN GRACE SANTOS
    14821 CASTRENCE, RIALYN VARGAS
    14822 CASTRO, ALAN BRANDON
    14823 CASTRO, ALFONSO VICTOR CONCEPCION
    14824 CASTRO, ALIZA BITAYAN
    14825 CASTRO, ALYKKA MINELLI BALETE
    14826 CASTRO, ANGELICA MAYUYU
    14827 CASTRO, ANGELIKA MUÑOZ
    14828 CASTRO, ANN JERICA ESTOESTA
    14829 CASTRO, ANNE MAUREEN ALBARDA
    14830 CASTRO, APPLE SARMIENTO
    14831 CASTRO, APPLE MAE ABALATE
    14832 CASTRO, BENJAMIN JR II DULONG
    14833 CASTRO, CARLA MAE MERINA
    14834 CASTRO, CAROL URSUA
    14835 CASTRO, CATHLEEN LUMANOG
    14836 CASTRO, CELDY ROSE BURRO
    14837 CASTRO, CHERRY ROSE ARAÑEZ
    14838 CASTRO, CHRISTINE BATURI
    14839 CASTRO, CHRISTINE MIA GALAY
    14840 CASTRO, CRYSHIA VEIHN ROMAN
    14841 CASTRO, CRYSTAL MARIE RECLA
    14842 CASTRO, DANIEL DAGOMBOY
    14843 CASTRO, DAPHNE APPLE ESPINOZA
    14844 CASTRO, DENISSE JAIME
    14845 CASTRO, DESIREE OPINO
    14846 CASTRO, EDWIN TAGAB
    14847 CASTRO, EIRA PAYOS
    14848 CASTRO, ELAINE VILLEGAS
    14849 CASTRO, ELVIE BUENCONSEJO
    14850 CASTRO, ERIKA GWEN CRIZALDO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 299 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    14851 CASTRO, ERNIE YANGA
    14852 CASTRO, FEBIE ILAYAT
    14853 CASTRO, GENELYN PINEDA
    14854 CASTRO, GENIVIE PANER
    14855 CASTRO, GERALD BIBAT
    14856 CASTRO, GLADDYS PALARCA
    14857 CASTRO, HANNAH ELIEL DEL MUNDO
    14858 CASTRO, HAROLD BOCALA
    14859 CASTRO, IREIL RAY ANIÑON
    14860 CASTRO, JASMINE CU
    14861 CASTRO, JEAN ANN INOCENCIO
    14862 CASTRO, JENALYN LARA
    14863 CASTRO, JESSA MAE DELA CRUZ
    14864 CASTRO, JESSICA LEGASPI
    14865 CASTRO, JEUS VIÑAS
    14866 CASTRO, JIM PAOLO CENTINO
    14867 CASTRO, JOHN CYR GUMPENG
    14868 CASTRO, JONATHAN PODIOTAN
    14869 CASTRO, JORAM VELLETE
    14870 CASTRO, JORELYN ALMAREZ
    14871 CASTRO, JOSEPH CATAINA
    14872 CASTRO, JUPETH CATALONIA
    14873 CASTRO, KASSANDRA CZARINA AGBAYANI
    14874 CASTRO, KATE ONOFRE
    14875 CASTRO, KENNETH
    14876 CASTRO, KENNETH MANABAT
    14877 CASTRO, KIMBERLY YAMBAO
    14878 CASTRO, KIRSTEEN ANN ARSULO
    14879 CASTRO, KLYNNE IRISH DOLLAGA
    14880 CASTRO, KRISHNA OCOY
    14881 CASTRO, KRISTAL MAE CUEVILLAS
    14882 CASTRO, KRISTEL MANUEL
    14883 CASTRO, KRISTEL NOVA LARGO
    14884 CASTRO, KRISTINE CAMILLE GABULE
    14885 CASTRO, LAIZA BOMBITA
    14886 CASTRO, LEDYN BUISAN
    14887 CASTRO, LEO FRIAS
    14888 CASTRO, LUISA SORIANO
    14889 CASTRO, LYKA SALAZAR
    14890 CASTRO, MA LOURDES MANECLANG
    14891 CASTRO, MA RIZELLE ARREOLA
    14892 CASTRO, MA TERESA ORTEGA
    14893 CASTRO, MARIA CASSANDRA PERIA
    14894 CASTRO, MARIBETH DAVID
    14895 CASTRO, MARICAR SEVILLA
    14896 CASTRO, MARJHON FUENTES
    14897 CASTRO, MARNEL FERNANDEZ
    14898 CASTRO, MARY ANN TOMAGAN
    14899 CASTRO, MARY ANNE ORGUINO
    14900 CASTRO, MAUREEN VILLAMOR
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 300 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    14901 CASTRO, MICHAEL ANGELO ORTIZ LUIS
    14902 CASTRO, MICHELLE MIRAS
    14903 CASTRO, NATHANIEL GALANG
    14904 CASTRO, NYL JOHN HINGUILLO
    14905 CASTRO, PRINCESS JAYA YUMUL
    14906 CASTRO, PRINCESS JHOANNE CRUZ
    14907 CASTRO, RAFAEL MENDOZA
    14908 CASTRO, RALPH JASPER GRANDE
    14909 CASTRO, REYMARC MALLARI
    14910 CASTRO, RHAIANE JIA CALOPEZ
    14911 CASTRO, RICALYN DUALOS
    14912 CASTRO, RICHRON ELLEX ABIVA
    14913 CASTRO, RIZA PONCE
    14914 CASTRO, ROALD TORIDA
    14915 CASTRO, RODJI ANNE BONGATO
    14916 CASTRO, ROLAN ALMISTAS
    14917 CASTRO, RONA ANGIELLI FEROLINO
    14918 CASTRO, RUTH ROSARIO
    14919 CASTRO, SARAH MAE TORRICER
    14920 CASTRO, SHAREEN PAMALISON
    14921 CASTRO, SHEILA MARIE BANCIL
    14922 CASTRO, SHERYL LOU PALCHIQUERA
    14923 CASTRO, STEPHANIE DAUN
    14924 CASTRO, TESSA JOY BIBAT
    14925 CASTRO, VERNELL HENRICK BELTRAN
    14926 CASTRO, VICTORIA ANGELA BACCAY
    14927 CASTRO, VINCE PAULO FIGUEROA
    14928 CASTRO, VIRGINIA PEDROZO
    14929 CASTRO, WILCELLE FUENTES
    14930 CASTRO, WILMIRA RICAFORTE
    14931 CASTRODES, DENNIS GAPATE
    14932 CASTRODES, MA JEAN JUATON
    14933 CASTRODES, STEFFANNY BRAGAT
    14934 CASTROMAYOR, CRISBELEN CATUBO
    14935 CASTROMAYOR, GLADYS FAYE PLAZA
    14936 CASTROMAYOR, KING HILARION VALDERAMA
    14937 CASTRONUEVO, DIANE MONTALES
    14938 CASTRONUEVO, KRIS INOCANDO
    14939 CASTROVERDE, ESTHER LEE BUCARILE
    14940 CASTROVERDE, FELICISIMO PRISNO
    14941 CASTROVERDE, JOHN MARK BARBOSA
    14942 CASTUERA, ANTONETTE MESA
    14943 CASTUERA, DYAN BOBIS
    14944 CASTULO, BERNADETTE TEMARIO
    14945 CASTULO, FREDELYN GABAS
    14946 CASTULO, MICHAEL MALASIG
    14947 CASUCO, KAYCELYN JAVAL
    14948 CASUELA, MARIZ TORREMOCHA
    14949 CASUGA, AR-JAY FLORES
    14950 CASUGO, SHERRY ROSE CAMPOS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 301 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    14951 CASUGOD, SARALYN FAJARDO
    14952 CASULLA, BIEN TAFALLA
    14953 CASULLA, VALERIE SARMIENTO
    14954 CASULOC-AN, CARYL ACSON
    14955 CASULOCAN, JULIUS TORRENUEVA
    14956 CASULOCAN, MARREJEIL VALLENTE
    14957 CASULUCAN, PATRICIA AVIGAIL VILLAMOR
    14958 CASUMPANG, CHERYL GARZON
    14959 CASUNCAD, CARES HANARELL CAUNCERAN
    14960 CASUNCAD, DAINA LAINE ORQUESTA
    14961 CASUNCAD, DOREN ARELLANO
    14962 CASUNCAD, JOY MENDOZA
    14963 CASUNCAD, STEEVEN PAOLO EJANDRA
    14964 CASUNGCAD, WENDYL VALENCIA
    14965 CASUPANAN, MERAFLOR HERMOSURA
    14966 CASUPANAN, QUINCY RONQUILLO
    14967 CASUPANAN, ROLDAN BALONDO
    14968 CASUPANAN, RUSSELL ALVARADO
    14969 CASUPANG, ELLAINE GRACE ARAYATA
    14970 CASURRA, ROVILLA GUARDALUPE
    14971 CASUSIAN, EDDIELYN MONSERRAT
    14972 CASUYAC, MARLOU JALEM
    14973 CASUYON, MARY-ROSE PARAS
    14974 CATABAY, CRISTINA
    14975 CATABAY, JENDREX CHRISTLER LOYOLA
    14976 CATABAY, MARIELA TALAL
    14977 CATABAY, ROWEL IDANAN
    14978 CATABONA, DECILYN ROMERO
    14979 CATACUTAN, ALONA BULGADO
    14980 CATACUTAN, DAENERYS
    14981 CATACUTAN, FRANCISCO JUMANGUIN
    14982 CATACUTAN, IRISH NECIO
    14983 CATACUTAN, IVAN JEFF ABRASALDO
    14984 CATACUTAN, JEM REY ESTANIO
    14985 CATACUTAN, JENNIFER EDUARDO
    14986 CATACUTAN, JHENA DELDA
    14987 CATACUTAN, JOAMY SAGUM
    14988 CATACUTAN, JOHN ALLEN PERVADO
    14989 CATACUTAN, KIM JOE MARIE BANUTAN
    14990 CATACUTAN, LAYSANDER SAYCON
    14991 CATACUTAN, MARIA PAULA PANIS
    14992 CATACUTAN, MARVIECEN CRUZ
    14993 CATACUTAN, PRECIOUS SAMONTE
    14994 CATACUTAN, SUNSHINE YALUNG
    14995 CATADINA, DANICA MALEN SABADO
    14996 CATADMAN, CRIZABEL ANN BONUS
    14997 CATAGAN, ANGELIKA ASLEY ORIGENES
    14998 CATAGUE, ANA TESSA SOLIGUEN
    14999 CATAGUE, CZYRENE GINDAP
    15000 CATAGUE, MARIENELLE GINDAP
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 302 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    15001 CATAINA, CATHERINE TOMBOC
    15002 CATAJOY, KIM REY BERNALES
    15003 CATALAN, AILYN CATAYAS
    15004 CATALAN, ANGELITA DE JESUS
    15005 CATALAN, BERNADETTE CONCEPCION
    15006 CATALAN, CARL JUSTINE SABAS
    15007 CATALAN, DEVINE DARADAR
    15008 CATALAN, DIONESIO JR DIZON
    15009 CATALAN, JERWIN BAJO
    15010 CATALAN, KEMBERLY ANN COLLANO
    15011 CATALAN, MAFEYH BIGNO
    15012 CATALAN, PAMELA JOY TUMANDA
    15013 CATALAN, REYM NICOLE
    15014 CATALBAS, HONEYLET ALON
    15015 CATALBAS, LEVIE ARCO
    15016 CATALLA, YVETTE ONGTANGCO
    15017 CATALO, LAURIE LEA DIOKNO
    15018 CATALO, MICHAEL TABO
    15019 CATALON, CHERISH BASIBAS
    15020 CATALONIA, GELYN FORTEZA
    15021 CATALONIA, GENESIS
    15022 CATALONIA, SHERRYL FORTEZA
    15023 CATALUÑA, AISA BELLO
    15024 CATALUÑA, BEA VANGUARDIA
    15025 CATALUÑA, CARMELE ZATA
    15026 CATALUÑA, LORENA DE LOS SANTOS
    15027 CATALUÑA, MARIA FE RIN
    15028 CATAM, LARA TESSA CATAPANG
    15029 CATAMA, VANESSA VIRAY
    15030 CATAMBACAN, ROSABEL PALEN
    15031 CATAMCO, JEANEVIE CASUNGCAD
    15032 CATAMCO, RICA MARIE JEROY
    15033 CATAMEN, NOBLE PACING
    15034 CATAMIN, CATHERINE JOY CELORICO
    15035 CATAMIO, ETHELYN MOJICA
    15036 CATAMISAN, JONATHAN SERIÑO
    15037 CATAMORA, AIREN ROTAMOLA
    15038 CATAMORA, FIDEL ILAO
    15039 CATAN, ROCHELLE SABAITAN
    15040 CATAN, ROXANNE NAPOLES
    15041 CATANE, CORELLE GWYN GOMONIT
    15042 CATANES, IRENE BAKISAN
    15043 CATANES, JOHN MICHAEL LUMBICAN
    15044 CATANGUI, IRENE ARANEZ
    15045 CATANGUI, JORDAN MANAOG
    15046 CATANIAG, JOCELYN DELA ROSA
    15047 CATANPATAN, HAZIL ALBARICO
    15048 CATANTAN, DINA TORREON
    15049 CATANTAN, MARIE ANGELICA HERMITANIO
    15050 CATANYAG, JIZIEL ALCANTARA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 303 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    15051 CATANYAG, RACELLE CADUNGOG
    15052 CATAO, PRINCESS ORTEGA
    15053 CATAP, ZAIRA ALEXIS BERNABE
    15054 CATAPANG, GLYDEL JOYCE CUETO
    15055 CATAPANG, JAMIE ANNE ALCANTARA
    15056 CATAPANG, JENNIBEL DE CASTRO
    15057 CATAPANG, JINGCKY BANIAGALE
    15058 CATAPANG, JUNNELA ROSE MICOLE ABO
    15059 CATAPANG, KIMBERLY RAE GONZALES
    15060 CATAPANG, MARITONI BALBOA
    15061 CATAPAT, MENILYN ZABALA
    15062 CATAPIA, EDCEL LAGOS
    15063 CATARAJA, JOHNDIEL GILBOLINGO
    15064 CATARATA, JHON PHILIP BATERNA
    15065 CATARIG, SOFEA NOREEN
    15066 CATARINA, JOHN LEPON
    15067 CATARINA, NIKKO CABANAS
    15068 CATARINIM, MA LORENA GUSTO
    15069 CATARINO, MAE ANN GRAJERA
    15070 CATARMAN, THERESSA MAE LIWANAN
    15071 CATARROJA, JOAN GONZALES
    15072 CATARUNGAN, ROWENA REMULTA
    15073 CATAYEL, LESTER JHON MOHAMMAD
    15074 CATAYLO, COLEEN FUTALAN
    15075 CATAYLO, HARVY CANTE
    15076 CATAYLO, MADEL ANTONIO
    15077 CATAYOC, APPLE DIANNE MABALE
    15078 CATAYOC, KARENE GRACE API
    15079 CATAYONG, GLENDA BESA
    15080 CATAYONG, JUDY ANN DECIERDO
    15081 CATAYTAY, EMALYN MORALES
    15082 CATCHA, IAN JAY
    15083 CATCHA, LUPE CONCEPCION
    15084 CATCHILLAR, ARNOLD DIAZ
    15085 CATCHUELA, MARJORIE NOOL
    15086 CATE, MARIA CHRISTINE GUILAN
    15087 CATE, MELODY ASANZA
    15088 CATEDRAL, ALJEAN MAE CASUBES
    15089 CATEDRAL, CYROH DEEK CORRIENTE
    15090 CATEDRAL, MA FONAH ABIADOR
    15091 CATEDRAL, MONALIZA SUMAYLO
    15092 CATEDRAL, RUBE DANE NATHALIE LADIO
    15093 CATEDRILLA, LEONARD TOMESA
    15094 CATEDRILLA, MONITTE ALBA
    15095 CATELO, CHRISTIAN JACOB FORMALES
    15096 CATEMBUNG, ANGELICA BACCAY
    15097 CATEMPRATO, DETCHEN DEL SOCORRO
    15098 CATENZA, LILIBETH BOÑAGA
    15099 CATEQUISTA, KEVIN CLYDE CARDINAL
    15100 CATERA, JOEGEENILE ROLLOQUE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 304 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    15101 CATERA, RECHEAL GERALDINO
    15102 CATIAN, CRISSA TEDLOS
    15103 CATIAN, RHEA MAE BOTER
    15104 CATIAN, THERESE FRANZ VILLANUEVA
    15105 CATIBOG, ABIGAIL ORGE
    15106 CATIBOG, CHARMAINE CRUZAT
    15107 CATIBOG, MARISH MALALUAN
    15108 CATIBOG, MARJORIE MENDOZA
    15109 CATIGAN, JENYVIC PURISIMA
    15110 CATIGAN, KELLY SEMBRIA
    15111 CATIGAN, LORIE MAE FRAVA
    15112 CATIGAY, MARK JHONDY BALAOING
    15113 CATIGAY, ROSCAN KAE DUMBRIGUE
    15114 CATIGBE, ANGELIE JEAN SABODOGO
    15115 CATIL, STEPHANY LAUGAN
    15116 CATILO, CHRISTINE JOY DADUA
    15117 CATIMON, GEORGE CARLOS CABILIN
    15118 CATINDIG, DIETHER JANSEN DOMENS
    15119 CATINDIG, JORIELYN REINGIN
    15120 CATINDOY, GAY ANN CAPATOY
    15121 CATINDOY, LOVELY MAY FABI
    15122 CATINDOY, MARIE CLAIRE BARON
    15123 CATINDOY, RUSSEL MATUTINO
    15124 CATIPAN, ROSELLEVIA CARDEÑO
    15125 CATIPAY, ANN BANAYAR
    15126 CATIPAY, CHRISTIAN GRACE TENORIO
    15127 CATIPAY, JEROME MABANO
    15128 CATIPAY, MARY DIVINE GRACE MACAPOBRE
    15129 CATIPON, ANNAMARIE CINCO
    15130 CATIPON, JOSEPH IAN YUNES
    15131 CATIPUNAN, NERLAN ENCAJONADO
    15132 CATIPUNAN, ROSE MIE GIGANTO
    15133 CATIVO, MARY JOY IBOS
    15134 CATIVO, RHEANN PEÑOSO
    15135 CATLI, ABEGAIL SALAZAR
    15136 CATLI, AIRA JANE IGNAO
    15137 CATLI, AIROME IGAYA
    15138 CATOR, JANNIRY PABLO
    15139 CATOR, MARIDEL AMIGABLE
    15140 CATORCE, GILBERT DA
    15141 CATOTO, ENJOY LAPI-AN
    15142 CATOTO, SHIELLA MARIE MAGALLANES
    15143 CATRAL, SHERYL LYNN BUGNAY
    15144 CATRIZ, IRISH OLE
    15145 CATUBAY, BETSY PAYOD
    15146 CATUBAY, CHRISTIAN MAECO NIMER
    15147 CATUBAY, JUVY ANNE EROCIDO
    15148 CATUBAY, REGINE ANOS
    15149 CATUBAY, RUFELS CHRISTIAN FAJARDO
    15150 CATUBIG, APRIL PRINCESS MAYE PUNAYAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 305 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    15151 CATUBIG, ELMER OMANE
    15152 CATUBIG, JERIC DENIEGA
    15153 CATUBIG, MARIA VIA ENTIC
    15154 CATUBIG, MARIANE SIONG
    15155 CATUBIG, QUENIE NICOLAS
    15156 CATUBIG, STEPHANIE MABELLE PUNAYAN
    15157 CATUBIGAN, MHARIAN JOY NAVARRO
    15158 CATUBO, JUVYLYN CAMBAR
    15159 CATUBORAN, ANGELYN POSADAS
    15160 CATUBUAN, JULIE ANN ADONA
    15161 CATUCOD, JEREMY SALUIB
    15162 CATUDAY, ALYANA CRISTEL JASO JASO
    15163 CATULAY, CRISTY BORJA
    15164 CATULIN, JOVIC HAZELYN CACCAM
    15165 CATULONG, ZARAH JANE MACABINGUEL
    15166 CATUNAO, JEREMY ANN TAMBASEN
    15167 CATUNGAL, ANGELIKA MAE BONALOS
    15168 CATUNGAL, ISMAEL TACANG
    15169 CATUNGAL, JHOMELYN BALANAG
    15170 CATUNGAL, PRINCESS ELLA BERNARDINO
    15171 CATUNGAL, TRIXIA GARCIA
    15172 CATUNHAY, ROLANDO JR ANTENERO
    15173 CATUNLAD, MARY JOY PARREÑO
    15174 CATURAN, DARLENE CABARRUBIAS
    15175 CATURAO, KATHLYN CRUZ
    15176 CATURAS, ZANETA ESPEJO
    15177 CATURAY, LORELYN QUINTILA
    15178 CATURZA, REZYL LARUGA
    15179 CAUBA, MHELDEN JOHN FUTALAN
    15180 CAUBA, RHEA GAKO
    15181 CAUBALEJO, RYAN CANDAZA
    15182 CAUBANAN, MARGIE BONSATO
    15183 CAUBANG, GLADYS LEOSALA
    15184 CAUBAT, JAN LESTER JUPIA
    15185 CAUBAT, JOYCE DOLLENTE
    15186 CAUDILLA, AIRENE PENDON
    15187 CAUDILLA, ALYSSA KASSANDRA CAGOL
    15188 CAUGAN, KAHARUDEN EMAM
    15189 CAUGMA, CZARINA TRISHIA DELA CRUZ
    15190 CAUGMOC, EZEQUIEL JOY DELAMAN
    15191 CAUGUIRAN, SHAINA SALUNGA
    15192 CAUILAN, ALFONSO JR ACCAD
    15193 CAUILAN, CARL ALJHES BELLO
    15194 CAUNIN, SHAINA ELOISA NAVALES
    15195 CAUSING, ANALIZA PARCO
    15196 CAUSO, CHATLEEN JEAN BALINGIT
    15197 CAUTIVAR, NEIL BRITAÑA
    15198 CAUTIVER, JUDY ANN NAVAL
    15199 CAVA, ANGELICA ADALLA
    15200 CAVA, CARLO ARAÑAS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 306 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    15201 CAVA, CAROL CUENCA
    15202 CAVA, JANE CUENCA
    15203 CAVALIDA, QUEENIE FULLON
    15204 CAVAN, EARNST GERHARD LOZADA
    15205 CAVAN, MARIA NELIA DICO
    15206 CAVAN, RICHELLE MARIE BIHAG
    15207 CAVAN, SHELLA LAMOSTE
    15208 CAVAÑAS, LEAH PAREDES
    15209 CAVENTA, JUVILENE GALABAY
    15210 CAVICO, AGIE LOVE CASTICIMO
    15211 CAVINTA, JOCHELLE NAVARRO
    15212 CAVITE, JOHN DAVE DUMANGON
    15213 CAWAD, DOLCY NANGITOY
    15214 CAWAD, MIZPAH CAANAWAN
    15215 CAWAG, AILYN CAPOC
    15216 CAWALING, JOEYLENE DEJUCOS
    15217 CAWAS, LILETH CARREON
    15218 CAWAYAN, VINA DELAMBACA
    15219 CAWIGAN, JULIE ANNE MANALILI
    15220 CAWILAN, JAMAILA FERNANDEZ
    15221 CAY, LORENA JAVIER
    15222 CAY, PRENSES SARA DIMAYUGA
    15223 CAY-OHEN, MICHAL LOUISE KEMMERLING
    15224 CAYABAN, XYRIL KHARL GROSPE
    15225 CAYABAS, IRISH BASI
    15226 CAYABYAB, ALEJANDRO JR JUNIO
    15227 CAYABYAB, BRENDALYN INARDA
    15228 CAYABYAB, CRYSTAL DELAMBACA
    15229 CAYABYAB, ERICK FERRER
    15230 CAYABYAB, ERICKA PANOPIO
    15231 CAYABYAB, IVYLYN DELA CRUZ
    15232 CAYABYAB, JAMIE LOUISE ULIT
    15233 CAYABYAB, MARCO CALOMARDE
    15234 CAYABYAB, MARICHU MAGPOC
    15235 CAYABYAB, MARY ANN LIMOS
    15236 CAYABYAB, MICHAEL VINCENT IGNAS
    15237 CAYABYAB, NORIELLE DUPRA
    15238 CAYABYAB, PHILIP WILLIAM AZORES
    15239 CAYABYAB, ROSE ANN ARZAGA
    15240 CAYABYAB, SHERWIN PALARCA
    15241 CAYACAP, SHELLA MAE BUSCAGAN
    15242 CAYACO, ANTONIO RODEL ARAGON
    15243 CAYAD-AN, KRENZEL PAA-YAS
    15244 CAYAG, MARIANNE LUMIWAN
    15245 CAYAGO, DIANA PATANI
    15246 CAYAGO, LANIELEN TRINIDAD
    15247 CAYAGO, NICOLE AURE
    15248 CAYAGO, ROSE ANN DE GUZMAN
    15249 CAYAGO, ROSE MARIE DUGENIA
    15250 CAYAMCAM, VERDESAN SALLING
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 307 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    15251 CAYANAN, JODAN MAYATI
    15252 CAYANAN, REGINE CRISTOBAL
    15253 CAYANAN, RHODA SAN ROMAN
    15254 CAYANAN, ROSE ANNE TONGOL
    15255 CAYANGNA, DIANA ROSE OGAHON
    15256 CAYAO, JEZEBEL LICAYO
    15257 CAYAON, MABELLE ORDAS
    15258 CAYAPAS, DOROTHY MARIE ARROGANCIA
    15259 CAYAPOS, ARNIEL PEGORASCION
    15260 CAYAS, ALEXANDER CABALTERA
    15261 CAYAS, IAN NABUS
    15262 CAYAS, MA MILDRED AURIQUE
    15263 CAYASAN, FEBIE DAWN DELA TORRE
    15264 CAYAT, JAY-ANN LORENZO
    15265 CAYCO, GERARDO SAYCO
    15266 CAYETANO, ANALOU PALURAY
    15267 CAYETANO, CHEVY PEREZ
    15268 CAYETANO, GIRLIE JOY CUSTODIO
    15269 CAYETANO, GRACE GLENN FAMISARAN
    15270 CAYETANO, JUNEL SEBRIN
    15271 CAYETANO, KARL ANGELO MARCELO
    15272 CAYETANO, KORINA KATE GREFALDO
    15273 CAYETANO, MA DENISSE ENCLONA
    15274 CAYETANO, MONIC BILBAO
    15275 CAYETANO, NELGER ARAM NARCISO
    15276 CAYETANO, RANZEL JANARY SANTOS
    15277 CAYETANO, ROCHELLE ANN JARILLO
    15278 CAYETANO, SHARENE REMOLLO
    15279 CAYETANO, SIENNAH
    15280 CAYLAN, DIAROSE SICAPERO
    15281 CAYLAN, RHOEN MYLA AMIT
    15282 CAYLAO, DONITA SHAINE BALINGIT
    15283 CAYME, ROEL DEOCAREZA
    15284 CAYME, SEAN HENRICKS VARGAS
    15285 CAYMO, JAM LATORRE
    15286 CAYNAP, RUSSELL GOMEZ
    15287 CAYOBIT, JASMIN MENDOZA
    15288 CAYOBIT, JOYLYN LARISMA
    15289 CAYOBIT, REJANE DIZON
    15290 CAYOG, GIDEON SANTUA
    15291 CAYOG, LINDSAY CAMACHO
    15292 CAYON, MA ANGELICA JANE LABASTE
    15293 CAYONA, MARVIN UNTAL
    15294 CAYONG, NOVELLYNE CEIZE DINAMLING
    15295 CAYONGCAT, MOHAMMAD MAMA-O
    15296 CAYONTE, JENELYN CAÑAS
    15297 CAYOSA, CRESTINE URBANO
    15298 CAYPUNO, DHONALEY BALISI
    15299 CAYSIDO, ELBERT GAMBOA
    15300 CAYUMO, MIGHTS PLAZA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 308 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    15301 CAYUNA, GIOVANNI ANTIPORTA
    15302 CAZAR, MICHELLE ANNE ROSE ALCANTARA
    15303 CAÑA, DAINIELLE ANNE CALUNGSOD
    15304 CAÑA, ESPERANZA OROLFO
    15305 CAÑA, KIMBERLY BANDONG
    15306 CAÑA, MICHELLE LABRIAGA
    15307 CAÑA, SHARMAINE LABRIAGA
    15308 CAÑA, SHELLA MARIE BIHARE
    15309 CAÑA, SHIELA MARIE DE JESUS
    15310 CAÑACAO, ZYRIEL MERCADO
    15311 CAÑADA, ELLEN ZARME ABATAYO
    15312 CAÑADA, JESSA MAE TOLENTINO
    15313 CAÑADA, JESSHEL JAMERO
    15314 CAÑADA, KATERINA SOLOMON
    15315 CAÑADA, MARY GRACE BRAGAIS
    15316 CAÑADA, REIL DARANTINAO
    15317 CAÑADA, RIVA NOYNAY
    15318 CAÑAFOR, JEAN HASPE DARUNDAY
    15319 CAÑAL, REIN PATRIZIA
    15320 CAÑAL, ROLYN VIDUYA
    15321 CAÑALETE, GELLINA PANGANIBAN
    15322 CAÑANES, MERVIN CLYDE BARBOSA
    15323 CAÑAREJO, GLESEL JAMERO
    15324 CAÑAS, ANA LIZA SORONGON
    15325 CAÑAS, ANN MILDRED SALUSOD
    15326 CAÑAS, ARNIE SOLIS
    15327 CAÑAS, DIAN VERONA
    15328 CAÑAS, ELLI MAY ARMODIA
    15329 CAÑAS, GLADYS GRACE REJAS
    15330 CAÑAS, JESSEL JOY VARONA
    15331 CAÑAS, LOMERA NIÑAME JOPIA
    15332 CAÑAS, MEAN DAYON
    15333 CAÑAS, MER JUN QUIJAL
    15334 CAÑAVERAL, AIRA PAULAR
    15335 CAÑAVERAL, GIA ALSHAINE DIANNE SISON
    15336 CAÑAVERAL, IVY PAULAR
    15337 CAÑEBA, CEEJAY TABAGAN
    15338 CAÑEDA, CHEARLIM DELA CUESTA
    15339 CAÑEDA, GIO PANAO
    15340 CAÑEDO, ARCHIEVEN ALARIN
    15341 CAÑEDO, LORIEBELLE VILBAR
    15342 CAÑEDO, RAZEL LUEGA
    15343 CAÑEGA, ABEGAIL AGUILON
    15344 CAÑEGA, MICHELLE FARAON
    15345 CAÑEGA, MIKKA YNTIG
    15346 CAÑELAS, CLARISSE MENGUITA
    15347 CAÑELAS, ELIZABETH ALCOVENDAS
    15348 CAÑELAS, MARY KRIS CANTORIA
    15349 CAÑERO, NOMIE SALVADOR
    15350 CAÑETAN, AILEEN DELA ZONDRA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 309 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    15351 CAÑETE, ANNABELLE DALION
    15352 CAÑETE, APPLE GALINO
    15353 CAÑETE, APRIL MAE BACOLOD
    15354 CAÑETE, CHARLENE CORDOVA
    15355 CAÑETE, CHERELYN ISUGAN
    15356 CAÑETE, CLAIRE ANDALES
    15357 CAÑETE, DANIELA MAE JOSEPH
    15358 CAÑETE, DOJI CATAROS
    15359 CAÑETE, ERIC JADE PALOTES
    15360 CAÑETE, FERNAN ALJON MANGLICMOT
    15361 CAÑETE, JAN ROFEL RAYOSO
    15362 CAÑETE, JENE JOY CAMACONA
    15363 CAÑETE, JOELAN LOPEZ
    15364 CAÑETE, JONATHAN JAMES OLMEDILLA
    15365 CAÑETE, JOSEPH ESCABOSA
    15366 CAÑETE, JYNYL PAZ
    15367 CAÑETE, KENT ARYLL COMENDADOR
    15368 CAÑETE, KIM DEXTER LIBO-ON
    15369 CAÑETE, LEALITH ARRIESGADO
    15370 CAÑETE, LHEMAR PEREZ
    15371 CAÑETE, LYDEL BRIAN JUARIO
    15372 CAÑETE, LYNELENE MAÑANITA
    15373 CAÑETE, MA QUEENIE GRANADA
    15374 CAÑETE, MARICEL SUAN
    15375 CAÑETE, MARSHA AMOROTO
    15376 CAÑETE, MARY GRACE TORREON
    15377 CAÑETE, MEKYLA ENARCISO
    15378 CAÑETE, MELODY BETONIO
    15379 CAÑETE, MENNIE VILLAMOR
    15380 CAÑETE, PATRICK DE LA TORRE
    15381 CAÑETE, PSYCHE BRETA
    15382 CAÑETE, REY MARC VILLANUEVA
    15383 CAÑETE, RHEA ROSE ENTERO
    15384 CAÑETE, RICA MAE
    15385 CAÑETE, RUDY JR MAHINAY
    15386 CAÑETE, RUTCHIE GADAYAN
    15387 CAÑETE, SHERELYN REPONTE
    15388 CAÑETE, VANESSA MAE VILLANUEVA
    15389 CAÑEZAL, MARION BALLESTEROS
    15390 CAÑEZAL, PATRICIA MARIE ALMARIO
    15391 CAÑEZO, JAN JOYCE ROSIT
    15392 CAÑEZO, THERESA MAE FLORIDA
    15393 CAÑIZARES, CIARA ANJANETTE VIRAY
    15394 CAÑIZARES, FIDEL JR MALAREJES
    15395 CAÑIZARES, HANNA MAE LAPINID
    15396 CAÑIZARES, JOEL NUERA
    15397 CAÑIZARES, MYREEN DE GUZMAN
    15398 CAÑO, JEZEL TEOPE
    15399 CAÑO, MANGEL ELDIE DASMARIÑAS
    15400 CAÑO, MARS PEDROS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 310 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    15401 CAÑO, MICKA RYNE FELARCA
    15402 CAÑO, NANCY CLEOPAS
    15403 CAÑOLAS, RONIE RAMIREZ
    15404 CAÑON, ANGELLE TORREJANO
    15405 CAÑON, LIEZEL PADUNGAO
    15406 CAÑONAZO, JEMINA MACAN
    15407 CAÑONEO, GIERICH VINCENT HERONGGAY
    15408 CAÑONERA, JEAH OMBOY
    15409 CAÑONERO, MARGIE DAVID
    15410 CAÑONES, JOHN RENAN BEDAURE
    15411 CEA, MIKE RENCEL CAASI
    15412 CEA, VENUS EUGENIO
    15413 CEAS, WENNIE LUCEÑA
    15414 CEBALLOS, CRYSTEL TALDE
    15415 CEBALLOS, FRANCIA MORATA
    15416 CEBALLOS, GENEVEL INDAB
    15417 CEBALLOS, JED ANTHONY ALCOMENDRAS
    15418 CEBALLOS, KEN ALFRITZ MAINAR
    15419 CEBALLOS, MILDRED MELON
    15420 CEBEDA, LIEZL DIMAYUGA
    15421 CEBREIROS, KAREN MAGAN
    15422 CEBRIAN, LEONOR LORA
    15423 CEBRIAN, ROLISA HONGAYA
    15424 CEBUALA, MARY ROSE CAJES
    15425 CEBUCO, MADELYN TUBILAN
    15426 CEBUCO, MARY ANN TUBILAN
    15427 CEBUGON, IMEE ALBARICO
    15428 CEBUSANA, GLAIZA MALONHAO
    15429 CECE, KRISTINE SARAH LAZAGA
    15430 CECILIO, BRACELYN DEGAMO
    15431 CECILIO, MIKLE REY DE LOS SANTOS
    15432 CECOGO, ABEGAEL DACOCO
    15433 CECOGO, LLOYD JEFFERSON HILARIO
    15434 CEDEÑO, ANGELINE ANNE TABIL
    15435 CEDEÑO, AUBREY TOLO
    15436 CEDEÑO, FRINRITZ CANTEROS
    15437 CEDEÑO, GRETCHEN MAHINAY
    15438 CEDEÑO, JENNY DORMAL
    15439 CEDEÑO, JEX JIO ROM
    15440 CEDEÑO, JOHN DHELL ZABALA
    15441 CEDEÑO, LYNDI LOPEZ
    15442 CEDEÑO, MICHELLE JOY SABANAL
    15443 CEDILLO, SUZZANE CLAIR SILVESTRE
    15444 CEDO, ALYSSA MERCADO
    15445 CEDO, RALPH FROILAN CARREON
    15446 CEDRON, GLENN REMALLA
    15447 CEDRON, JOANNA MARIE GABARDA
    15448 CEDULLO, GREGORIO II PORTUGALIZA
    15449 CEJAR, MARY DOMINIQUE GEPANAGA
    15450 CEJO, ROSALYN MENOR
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 311 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    15451 CEJUELA, DAISY MAE BAYAWA
    15452 CEL, JENNY ROSE BARROSA
    15453 CELADA, DAISY MARILLA
    15454 CELADA, SYRA MARIE TUYOR
    15455 CELAJES, KENNY JAY PORRAS
    15456 CELEBRADO, NIÑA AMOR PAMULAGAN
    15457 CELEDIO, JAYSON FLORES
    15458 CELEDONIO, ANIE BEDES
    15459 CELEDONIO, ZERLYN LOU TIAD
    15460 CELERINOS, FRANCIS ADRIAN BAKIAO
    15461 CELES, RIEZA ZAPE
    15462 CELESTE, MAILENE PONGAN
    15463 CELESTE, NORMAN HONORIO AGUILA
    15464 CELESTE, REX
    15465 CELESTE, VHON DENICKO SILANG
    15466 CELESTE, ZENIA ANN LOZADA
    15467 CELESTIAL, ANGELITO SAYRITAN
    15468 CELESTIAL, APRIL NICA CAPORTE
    15469 CELESTIAL, CHRISTIAL HOPE CARBAJOSA
    15470 CELESTIAL, GRACE BACULIO
    15471 CELESTIAL, KEN HAROLD VICENTE
    15472 CELESTIAL, KRISTIN DE JOSE
    15473 CELESTIAL, LIBERTY PADUA
    15474 CELESTIAL, NIÑA IRISH EVERO
    15475 CELESTIAL, NORA BOAQUIÑA
    15476 CELESTIAL, NOVAH DULLA
    15477 CELESTIAL, RYAN CHRISTOPHER ESPIAMBA
    15478 CELESTINO, MARY LEE GERVACIO
    15479 CELESTRE, ELLA ARTONETTE HUELAR
    15480 CELETARIA, MARY JOY CALLAO
    15481 CELETARIA, MAY ANN IBATAN
    15482 CELI, MARIEL BALANGITAN
    15483 CELIACAY, DARILENE CRUZ
    15484 CELINDRO, EDNA BOTALON
    15485 CELINDRO, RIALUZ REGUYAL
    15486 CELINO, FREDILYN CALIPAYAN
    15487 CELINO, MARICEL MAGBANUA
    15488 CELINO, MARY ANN BUCANEGRA
    15489 CELINO, ROSEL PEÑAFLOR
    15490 CELIS, ESPERANZA ABGAO
    15491 CELIS, GINA FE GUIBANG GUIBANG
    15492 CELIS, JENICA GREJALDE
    15493 CELIS, JHOANA SAMSON
    15494 CELIS, MARA FERMIZA
    15495 CELIS, MARY ANN JOSILVA
    15496 CELIS, SHEMIR LASCUÑA
    15497 CELIS, VENUS EJE
    15498 CELISTIAL, JULIET PERAMI
    15499 CELIZ, RUSSEL GALENO
    15500 CELLERO, LUSVEN RELADO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 312 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    15501 CELLO, SALEM GRACE PEDRERA
    15502 CELLONA, KRISTIA MAE ABATIN
    15503 CELLONA, ROJELYN CAYUBIT
    15504 CELLONA, SHANNYN VALDEZ
    15505 CELMAR, PRETTY JOICE ORPIANO
    15506 CELO, GB SIVA
    15507 CELO, JEAN BURGOS
    15508 CELO, WELJEAN SONGKIP
    15509 CELOCIA, JESSA MAE LAZAGA
    15510 CELOCIA, JUVY
    15511 CELORICO, JUDIEVINE GRACE CEPRES
    15512 CELORICO, THEM POLL LORENZO
    15513 CELOSO, JOSEPH LAUD
    15514 CELOSO, MAREE JADE ESPINOSA
    15515 CELZO, HARVEY SAHAGUN
    15516 CEMENI, MESHEL OJEL
    15517 CEMPRON, FRITZIE LABADAN
    15518 CEMPRON, MISHILL DE GRACIA
    15519 CEMPRON, SALOME
    15520 CENA, CAREN PACAÑA
    15521 CENA, EUNIZYL MAE RAIZ
    15522 CENA, LADY JANE MAGTAJAS
    15523 CENA, NOEL MATIBAG
    15524 CENABRE, HARLENE HEIZA MILLANA
    15525 CENABRE, MARY GRACE MELCHOR
    15526 CENAL, MELANIE SILARDE
    15527 CENAS, JERALYN BENLOT
    15528 CENDAÑA, ALYSSA MAE MEJIA
    15529 CENDAÑA, LOUISE JESSA POLIDO
    15530 CENETA, NOLI CAÑA
    15531 CENIA, KHRIZ HEAVENLY GABING
    15532 CENITA, MARIDEL SALVACION
    15533 CENIZA, ALVEGEAN AREGLO
    15534 CENIZA, ANGEL KAYE SALAZAR
    15535 CENIZA, EUGENE OBANG
    15536 CENIZA, GREZYL CUIZON
    15537 CENIZA, JUSTINE CARRIEL SUPREMO
    15538 CENIZA, SHELLA MAE VILLAROYA
    15539 CENIZA, TARA ANN PABLICO
    15540 CENON, FLOYDE GUINILING
    15541 CENON, JOHN MARCEL PLAMENCO
    15542 CENON, SHARISH LOPEZ
    15543 CENSON, ELOISE ANN PAGDANGANAN
    15544 CENTENO, ALLAN DARACAN
    15545 CENTENO, ALLIZA MARIE TOLEDO
    15546 CENTENO, AR KEY DELAYON
    15547 CENTENO, BELINDA NICOLAS
    15548 CENTENO, ELOISE DAMILE CLEMENTE
    15549 CENTENO, GENESARETT BIALA
    15550 CENTENO, JOMALYN ANDALES
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 313 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    15551 CENTENO, KING EDWIN ROMANO
    15552 CENTENO, MARIANE DE GUIA
    15553 CENTILLAS, ARLENE GASPADO
    15554 CENTILLAS, LOVELY MAE LAURONAL
    15555 CENTINA, APRIL CLAIRE TABUNGAR
    15556 CENTINAJE, LEAH LUZA
    15557 CENTINALES, MARY GRACE CAPUTE
    15558 CENTINILLAR, JEFFREY CAGUYA
    15559 CENTINO, ARVIN PEÑA
    15560 CENTINO, ELMA PABLE
    15561 CENTINO, GENNEFREY AMODIA
    15562 CENTURAL, ARNOLD JR MANAYAGA
    15563 CEPE, ALBERT ORCINE
    15564 CEPE, BEA VALERO
    15565 CEPE, GLENDA ANSELMO
    15566 CEPE, ISABELA JANE ROSERO
    15567 CEPE, JERICO AFABLE
    15568 CEPE, KRISHA MAE CAPUA
    15569 CEPE, RALP ANDREW JR RODA
    15570 CEPE, RENIEL ANTHONY GODIENES
    15571 CEPE, RICO BAGAYAWA
    15572 CEPEDA, LARA JANE LUNZAGA
    15573 CEPEDA, LEONORA MAE SOLOMON
    15574 CEPEDA, LIMUEL SALES
    15575 CEPEDA, SARAH ELAINE SERNICOLA
    15576 CEPILLO, ERWIN SANTOS
    15577 CEPILLO, RINA SAYAT
    15578 CEPRADO, CRYSTEL FAITH FLORITO
    15579 CEPRIANO, ANGELI ANGELES
    15580 CEQUEÑA, JAMIE LYN HERNANDEZ
    15581 CERA, DIVINA FERNANDEZ
    15582 CERAFICA, JELMIR CORTEZANO
    15583 CERAFICA, JHON CHRISTIAN BAUTISTA
    15584 CERAFICA, JOHN CRIS YAPE
    15585 CERAFICA, SAMANTHA MANAOG
    15586 CERALDE, MARILYN AQUINO
    15587 CERALDE, VICTORIA AQUINO
    15588 CERAOS, JOEMARIE ACUJEDA
    15589 CERAOS, MARYANN BACCAY
    15590 CERBITO, CAMILLE ROMANCE
    15591 CERBITO, DAVID AREVALO
    15592 CERBITO, JONAS ASUNCION
    15593 CERBO, ARVEE ALBAR
    15594 CERBO, KATHLEEN JOYCE HEMOR
    15595 CERBO, KEVIN TILLANO
    15596 CERCADO, ANNABEL DUCOY
    15597 CERCADO, APRIL ROSE VILLANUEVA
    15598 CERCADO, MARY JAULA
    15599 CERCADO, XYVONNE RED ICAPIN
    15600 CERCE, MECHILLE ESPINOLA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 314 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    15601 CERCO, CHRISTINE BREGILDO
    15602 CERDA, MA CLAIRE ADAN
    15603 CERDA, MARIEL MARIÑAS
    15604 CERDA, MARK CRAVEN ALVIAR
    15605 CERDEÑA, LIWAY VELASQUEZ
    15606 CERDEÑA, PORFERIO PACAYRA
    15607 CERDEÑA, RHEA MAE TAN
    15608 CERDEÑA, RONALYN UNDAY
    15609 CERDEÑO, AVE JEAN GRIPAL
    15610 CERELIGIA, MARICAR MILAGROSA
    15611 CERELIGIA, MERLIE MOSQUESA
    15612 CERELIGIA, MYRAFE MOSQUESA
    15613 CERENADO, JENNEN NEBRIDA
    15614 CERENADO, ROSELYN AYLO
    15615 CERENEO, MHYLI JADE BAOY
    15616 CERENO, APRIL ROSE ROCAL
    15617 CERENO, JAMES RUSSEL BALANE
    15618 CERENO, JEANNIE ROSE VILLALUZ
    15619 CERENO, JESSICA AVELLANO
    15620 CERENO, RIKKI LOUISE ANDO
    15621 CEREZA, HENRY CLAVECILLAS
    15622 CEREZO, ABEGAIL DALIDA
    15623 CEREZO, BLESSED CLAYMAC REYES
    15624 CEREZO, EVARLIE MARAÑON
    15625 CEREZO, FERNANDO PARAISO
    15626 CEREZO, LEILA ACLAN
    15627 CEREZO, ROXANNE BAUTISTA
    15628 CEREÑO, IRISH ABESTANO
    15629 CEREÑO, KIM AMPARADO
    15630 CERIA, MARYCEL CASTILLO
    15631 CERIA, ZYRILLE MALIGAYA
    15632 CERIACO, MARCH IVY BACONGCO
    15633 CERIACO, REY MARK CASTEN
    15634 CERIAL, MONICA TUBLE
    15635 CERIGO, SHEILA MAE ESMERO
    15636 CERILLA, JHON KYLE SEPRADO
    15637 CERILLA, ROSIELYN MAGNO
    15638 CERILLO, JOANA POÑEGAL
    15639 CERILLO, JULIE ANN VELARDE
    15640 CERILLO, MONIQUE MAGNOSAY
    15641 CERILLO, RUBEN JR VALEROS
    15642 CERILLO, THERESEE VELASCO
    15643 CERILO, MA JESSYL CALUSOR
    15644 CERILOS, AIRENE PERRA
    15645 CERIN, WARREN DELA CRUZ
    15646 CERIO, ROCELYN MAE BERMOY
    15647 CERNA, CONIE BELENCIO
    15648 CERNA, JAEVERLY BUNSAY
    15649 CERNA, JAHARIAH PAGLANGAN
    15650 CERNA, JOLYBERT CARROZO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 315 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    15651 CERNA, PETER FINCH CINCO
    15652 CERNAL, JAY KENNETH BAJAR
    15653 CERNAL, KATHERINE JOY DESAMPARADO
    15654 CERNAL, MERLYN RAMIREZ
    15655 CERON, NOELYN POLOAN
    15656 CERON, RAQUEL BORLASA
    15657 CEROS, CRISTINE NYME RAZO
    15658 CERRO, JULIE ME MAHINAY
    15659 CERTEZA, JAY AR MIMAY
    15660 CERUDO, WIJENA CELOSO
    15661 CERUJANO, RICHARD TEJERO
    15662 CERVANTES, ALLAINE MONIQUE MONICIT
    15663 CERVANTES, ANGELIQUE SHYNNET MORENO
    15664 CERVANTES, APPLE JOY AGUPASA
    15665 CERVANTES, BRENT JASPER PANDAAN
    15666 CERVANTES, CIARA MAICA CHAVEZ
    15667 CERVANTES, DARELL KIM PADRIGANO
    15668 CERVANTES, ERICA LOPEZ
    15669 CERVANTES, ERNESTO JR REASOL
    15670 CERVANTES, FAUSTINA CRISOSTOMO
    15671 CERVANTES, IRISH SOLANTE
    15672 CERVANTES, JENETTE DE VERA
    15673 CERVANTES, JOSEPH TINDOY
    15674 CERVANTES, KEM MARIE CALAGOS
    15675 CERVANTES, LEONA MAE GOMEZ
    15676 CERVANTES, MARJUN MATIENZO
    15677 CERVANTES, MARK EARVIN MANAHAN
    15678 CERVANTES, MARY CON SICULA
    15679 CERVANTES, RENZ MASCARIÑAS
    15680 CERVANTES, RESALYN ABARILLO
    15681 CERVANTES, RICHARD VASQUEZ
    15682 CERVANTES, SHEILA DAPIGRAN
    15683 CERVERA, ALEAH LOPEZ
    15684 CERVERA, MYRAFLOR PASCUA
    15685 CERVERA, PERRY TOBONGBANUA
    15686 CERVERA, RHUFFA MAY CAOLE
    15687 CERVEZA, RANDHEL CABELLO
    15688 CERVITILLO, MARK CEÑIDOZA
    15689 CESAR, CRISLY LUARDO
    15690 CESAR, MARICRIS ALE
    15691 CESISTA, GAY CORPIN
    15692 CETERA, JADE PEDRO
    15693 CETRON, LUZ CLARITA GUTANG
    15694 CEYNAS, MICHELLE BERNARDO
    15695 CEYNAS, RHEA LOVELY ANGELES
    15696 CEZAR, GEMALYN ESPIRITU
    15697 CEZAR, GRACE MOSENDE
    15698 CEZAR, NOVA LYN RIGONAN
    15699 CEZAR, RHODA BUERE
    15700 CEZAR, ROBIN JAMES MACAVINTA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 316 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    15701 CEÑAL, KURTNEY HALASAN
    15702 CEÑIR, ESTER ANN SAYSON
    15703 CHAINANI, IRIANNE TERIZ GUSTILO
    15704 CHAMOS, CHARIE-AN BATO
    15705 CHAN, CERYL JOY BASCO
    15706 CHAN, DIANA LEE TRACY KERR
    15707 CHAN, EDLYN AURESTILA
    15708 CHAN, JENNIFER AMLON
    15709 CHAN, JUNE ABEGAIL BAHAYANAN
    15710 CHAN, LOURDELIZA BERNALDEZ
    15711 CHAN, MA ANJELICA MEÑEZ
    15712 CHAN, MARY ANNE SUAN
    15713 CHAN, ROSALINDA DOMANOG
    15714 CHAN, SHANNON FRANCIS ERVERA
    15715 CHAN, TRISHA ROWENA BAHAYANAN
    15716 CHANECO, RINA REPOLDA
    15717 CHANG, MAICA ERMA HERNANDEZ
    15718 CHANGAT, ROSAN ONGARON
    15719 CHANGGALAN, RANDY DUCLAN
    15720 CHANJUECO, PAOLO CHRISTIEN
    15721 CHANTENGCO, HAZEL ANGELICA RIVERA
    15722 CHAO-AYAN, ANGELICA OBANDO
    15723 CHAPAP, ZENAS LUBASAN
    15724 CHAPARRO, MYLENE BELONIO
    15725 CHAPICHAP, JEMARY AMBIGUEZ
    15726 CHARASCHAS, JAMAILA BANTUYAO
    15727 CHARCOS, JOZSEF BUGTO
    15728 CHARLES, CHRISTINE MAE MAMETIS
    15729 CHATTO, JESSYBEL OMBAO
    15730 CHATTO, KODI CAORTE
    15731 CHAVARIA, SHERINE LASIN
    15732 CHAVENIA, JOVELYN CATE
    15733 CHAVENIA, LAARNI PEREZ
    15734 CHAVES, HAZEL ANN LEGASPI
    15735 CHAVES, JOHANN PAOLO CLAR
    15736 CHAVEZ, ANNA MAY CASINAS
    15737 CHAVEZ, ART CHRISTIAN SUPERIO
    15738 CHAVEZ, CAMILLE BALANON
    15739 CHAVEZ, CANDY CHLOE BERNAL
    15740 CHAVEZ, CHIERELYN BARADO
    15741 CHAVEZ, CLAUDINE LIBOON
    15742 CHAVEZ, EDEN URBINA
    15743 CHAVEZ, EDUARDO JR DE LA CRUZ
    15744 CHAVEZ, EVANGELYN CONSTANTINO
    15745 CHAVEZ, HARRY VENZ DELA TORRE
    15746 CHAVEZ, HAZEL DOGUILES
    15747 CHAVEZ, JANINE MARIE REYES
    15748 CHAVEZ, JOHN KEVIN PEDROSO
    15749 CHAVEZ, JOHN MARK OÑATE
    15750 CHAVEZ, JULITA BUENAFE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 317 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    15751 CHAVEZ, JYNN MYRRH RAMAS
    15752 CHAVEZ, KIMBERLY ESCLAMADO
    15753 CHAVEZ, KRISTINE LLAMERA
    15754 CHAVEZ, LANNY MAY LARAGA
    15755 CHAVEZ, LEOCEL ALENIABON
    15756 CHAVEZ, LOREI MAE NESPEROS
    15757 CHAVEZ, LORENZ BONQUIN
    15758 CHAVEZ, MA SWEETCHIE VILLADARIZ
    15759 CHAVEZ, MARIANNE ILAGAN
    15760 CHAVEZ, MAURINE MABUTI
    15761 CHAVEZ, MICAELA MELITANTE
    15762 CHAVEZ, RACHEL ANN MONTES
    15763 CHAVEZ, REYNAN PAUL LAGARTO
    15764 CHAVEZ, RICHARD PAUL DELA CRUZ
    15765 CHAYYOWAN, HAZEL JOY LIYAB
    15766 CHEDJOU, MICHELLE FAULAN
    15767 CHEGYEM, ANGELICA MAY HALLOC
    15768 CHENG, EDRINE ROSE PYPONCO
    15769 CHERWAKEN, ROSENDA FAGRONOD
    15770 CHERWEG, HIAN PAYTOC
    15771 CHICA, ARJAY ALACAR
    15772 CHICO, GENEVA MANECLANG
    15773 CHICO, GINO PAOLO CAIBIGAN
    15774 CHICO, GRACE EDSER SANGUYO
    15775 CHICO, MILETTE CABAZAL
    15776 CHIE, COLEEN FUENTES
    15777 CHIEFE, NIMFA TENEGRA
    15778 CHIEFE, PIA MAE LAGODGOD
    15779 CHIN, MA LOURDES OLIMPO
    15780 CHING, LORELIE ESCOBAR
    15781 CHING, MARK ANTHONY LAYAM
    15782 CHING, ROSALYN LOBOS
    15783 CHINONE, JENNA CLAUDE VALENTINO
    15784 CHIOCO, MICHAEL ALLERA
    15785 CHIOK, CHERRY MANADLANG
    15786 CHIONG, ARVIL RELOBA
    15787 CHIONG, EDU SABAC
    15788 CHIONG, JESSIE JESTER SANCHEZ
    15789 CHIONG, JONATHAN WONG
    15790 CHIONG, OFHIL SUDECTA
    15791 CHIONG, REYNANTE BANUA
    15792 CHIQUILLO, APRIL MAE JAVIER
    15793 CHIQUILLO, MICHAEL RAY ANGELOU QUIJANO
    15794 CHIQUITA, MARINA RONGCALES
    15795 CHIQUITO, JENILYN PEMPEÑA
    15796 CHIU, ELMER MANALO
    15797 CHIVA, MARTIN LARUSCAIN
    15798 CHIVA, RHEALYN MAE GASCON
    15799 CHOCO, STEPHANIE SALDITOS
    15800 CHOG-AP, ADRIAN MORALES
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 318 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    15801 CHOMAPOY, BRIX WARREN MAYAP-EO
    15802 CHOMAPOY, SUZELLE HENRA SALEO-AN
    15803 CHU, REGGIE CABARDO
    15804 CHUA, ANGIENALYN RAMOS
    15805 CHUA, APRIL JOAN ABIAN
    15806 CHUA, ARVI VOLUNTAD
    15807 CHUA, AZALEA BUAGA
    15808 CHUA, CEDRICK POBLETE
    15809 CHUA, CHRISTIAN JONES ACENAS
    15810 CHUA, GELYN FELIA
    15811 CHUA, GRACE MARINETTE SACAYANAN
    15812 CHUA, GRACIOUS ANN REY
    15813 CHUA, HANNAH MARA BENDITA
    15814 CHUA, IVY CORTEZ
    15815 CHUA, JAYSON PACALDO
    15816 CHUA, JEMAEL SALMETE
    15817 CHUA, JEMARIE YAP
    15818 CHUA, JERRY JR RAMOS
    15819 CHUA, JOSE DENNIS PLAZA
    15820 CHUA, JOSE JR SANCLARIA
    15821 CHUA, JUAN PAOLO TAN
    15822 CHUA, KARLO KIM LAWRENCE KO
    15823 CHUA, KENDY MAE GO
    15824 CHUA, MARIE FLORAINE RAMOS
    15825 CHUA, MARY JULLIEN CALUMPANG
    15826 CHUA, PAMELA MICHELLE ANG
    15827 CHUA, RAMIL DILLA
    15828 CHUA, REIMON JON MAYRINA
    15829 CHUA, TRICIA ROSE TABLATE
    15830 CHUA SING, MA CLEOFE BALITA
    15831 CHUATINGCO, MA SUZETTE JIMENEZ
    15832 CHUCA, ROMAR RICHARD DUMAS
    15833 CHULANA, DAYN LUMAYNA
    15834 CHULIPAH, LEXIE MAE BALUGAT
    15835 CHULLO, EMMA BANA-AO
    15836 CHUNG, JUMYLLE CATALLA
    15837 CHUNG, PRINCESS JANE BAGTASOS
    15838 CHURPING, HAZEL ANN FOCLEG
    15839 CIABO, FLORDELIZA ABRIO
    15840 CIANO, AILYN SAPUL
    15841 CIANO, VANESSA VARGAS
    15842 CIAR, AERA JOYCE NUDO
    15843 CICHON, EDGAR GUMBAN
    15844 CIDRO, CAMELE
    15845 CIDRO, KIMBERLY CYRAH JOVE
    15846 CIDRO, KIMVERLEY GADOR
    15847 CIDRO, ROSE MARIE SABEJON
    15848 CIDRO, SHAYNE MIRANE RIVERA
    15849 CIELO, ADRIAN DIÑO
    15850 CIELO, MAYVEN PAGNANAWON
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 319 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    15851 CIELO, ROWEL PERVERA
    15852 CIELOS, EVELYN LUMBAO
    15853 CIERVO, WYN DACQUEL
    15854 CIFRA, ANNALOU BERMEJO
    15855 CILLAN, ABEGAIL COMINGUEZ
    15856 CILLAN, JESUS JR CUYA
    15857 CIMACIO, RIDEL MAE BACHANICHA
    15858 CIMAFRANCA, DOMAR OMANDAC
    15859 CIMAFRANCA, GENEMAR FELISILDA
    15860 CIMAFRANCA, GLENN LAWRENCE JAVIER
    15861 CIMAFRANCA, IRISH MAE BARBADILLO
    15862 CIMAFRANCA, MIKEE TANEO
    15863 CIMAFRANCA, NOEMI MARAVILLAS
    15864 CIMANES, NICA ESPINAS
    15865 CIMATU, ZAIRIE NISHA BAUTISTA
    15866 CINCO, AIRE JANE DIAL
    15867 CINCO, ANGELOU OMBAY
    15868 CINCO, BRIDGET POL
    15869 CINCO, CIRILYN BAHINTING
    15870 CINCO, DENBIGH LABADIA
    15871 CINCO, DHYLYN ROSE CADION
    15872 CINCO, FRANCES ANN BATTAD
    15873 CINCO, IAN OMBAY
    15874 CINCO, IRIS VARONA
    15875 CINCO, JADELYN BIGCAL
    15876 CINCO, JEA LYKA ESTREMOS
    15877 CINCO, JEAN
    15878 CINCO, JELLIN MAE BERCERO
    15879 CINCO, JOVY ANN BADION
    15880 CINCO, MARK JASON
    15881 CINCO, MICHAEL JAMES VILVESTRE
    15882 CINCO, SHIELA TUVIERON
    15883 CINCO, VENGIE DE PAZ
    15884 CINCOLLAGAS, REYNALYN GALLARDO
    15885 CINTO, MARK ANGELO RECARRO
    15886 CIOCO, JINESSA JOY ANORAN
    15887 CIOCO, MARY JOY MAURILLO
    15888 CIOCON, KIA GASATAYA
    15889 CIOKON, STEPHANIE VILLARUEL
    15890 CIPRIA, REGINA SUDWESTE
    15891 CIPRIANO, JERESA JOY RIVA
    15892 CIPRIANO, LANZ BERNADETTE SARABIA
    15893 CIPRIANO, MA AILEEN AGRES
    15894 CIPRIANO, RHEALYN MABAQUIAO
    15895 CIRERA, RENALYN ESLIRA
    15896 CIRIACO, SHARON MAE RUFINO
    15897 CIRILO, ARIEL DE PEDRO
    15898 CIRILO, CHARLES COSTINA
    15899 CIRILO, KIMBERLY ANNE ATOLIO
    15900 CIRIO, JOEBEL CLACIO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 320 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    15901 CIRUELA, CAMILLE JOY SACDAL
    15902 CIRUELA, DENZEL MARK ARREZA
    15903 CIRUELA, REGIE ANTHONY MUÑEZ
    15904 CIRUJALES, MARIA ZENIA TACUJAN
    15905 CIRUNAY, MARY NOVALYN ARANTON
    15906 CIRUNAY, VINCENT EDWARD RICAFORT
    15907 CISNEROS, ANDREA MAGBAGO
    15908 CISNEROS, ANGELITO MAGBAGO
    15909 CIUDADANO, MARIA BLESS CASTILLON
    15910 CIUDADANO, REY LABING
    15911 CIVIL, ROMIE ORIAS
    15912 CLACIO, CORAZON SALVA
    15913 CLACIO, NEPTALI JOHN GUARIN
    15914 CLAMAR, MAE PACAONCES
    15915 CLAMOCHA, JULIUS JAY CATAN
    15916 CLAMONTE, JEAN ROSE ESCANDALLO
    15917 CLAMOR, ANGELICA ABUNDO
    15918 CLAMOR, JHUNNEL VILLALON
    15919 CLANOR, CHARLENE EVANGELIO
    15920 CLAPANO, JOHN MORE IGLORIA
    15921 CLAPERO, JEANLY MABAO
    15922 CLAPIS, ANTONIO DACUBA
    15923 CLAR, GISELLE ERASQUIN
    15924 CLAR, SAMMY BRIAN RENDON
    15925 CLARABAL, WENDILYN NOVO
    15926 CLARAVALL, ELIJAH PAUL PONDALES
    15927 CLAREZON, MAYBEL MAPALO
    15928 CLARIANES, AGUSTINE NITOLLANO
    15929 CLARIDAD, MELINDA PANGASIAN
    15930 CLARIN, KARA JANE AVILES
    15931 CLARION, DAREEN JOY GALES
    15932 CLARIT, JONNES BESA
    15933 CLARITO, FERAN ROSE SAMILLANO
    15934 CLARITO, MARIQUIT
    15935 CLARITO, MICHELLE DELAGUNA
    15936 CLARITO, REYNIA CATAMEN
    15937 CLARITO, STEPHANNIE CAMINO
    15938 CLARITO, VERGEL OWOG
    15939 CLARITO, VINCENT PAUL SEALMOY
    15940 CLARIZA, MARIMAR FILIPINO
    15941 CLARIÑO, CAROLINE BROSAS
    15942 CLARO, DYAN LAZARO
    15943 CLARO, JOSUA ESCALADA
    15944 CLARO, LEYAH LIWAN
    15945 CLARO, MA ELENA ARNAIZ
    15946 CLARO, MARY GRACE ABAT
    15947 CLARO, ZYRA GALE GARDOSE
    15948 CLAROS, BENJIE SALUBRE
    15949 CLAROS, FRANKLIN BALAGO
    15950 CLAROS, SUNSHINE MAEJUN CUBIO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 321 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    15951 CLATON, REINNA FLAMEÑO
    15952 CLAUD, NADIA ALEXA PAJADA
    15953 CLAUD, REMIL VILLARIN
    15954 CLAUDEL, MARICHU MAMBAYLA
    15955 CLAUDIO, DIANE JOY MADDARA
    15956 CLAUDIO, ERIC SELANIO
    15957 CLAVACIO, REGIE-ANN DEMANAWA
    15958 CLAVE, CHRISTIAN CONCEPCION
    15959 CLAVE, RINO LADURA
    15960 CLAVE, ROSITA AYAG
    15961 CLAVECILLA, JENELYN CONCINA
    15962 CLAVECILLAS, GIELYN ORTAL
    15963 CLAVECILLAS, KIETH JASON BENITEZ
    15964 CLAVECILLAS, MARY GRACE JOY ABILLAR
    15965 CLAVECILLAS, RONALD JAY COMIDA
    15966 CLAVEL, RONALIZA
    15967 CLAVEL, RUSSEL PERNITES
    15968 CLAVER, JHANE STEPHANNY SAMSON
    15969 CLAVERIA, JERRY ANN GRACE AREVALO
    15970 CLAVERIA, MARICAR ARANGUREN
    15971 CLAVERIA, MILAN LUENGAS
    15972 CLAVERIA, VALERIE BLUE DAM-AT
    15973 CLAVERON, JOVELYN MANILA
    15974 CLAVIDO, MICHELLE TARIAO
    15975 CLAVILLAS, WARENCE COLANZA
    15976 CLAVINES, MIRIAM TABAOSUAREZ
    15977 CLAVITE, FLORIMAE DUMALAGAN
    15978 CLAVITE, PRECIOUS LARA ALMARAS
    15979 CLAVO, CLEA CARINGAL
    15980 CLAVO, JUSTINE MAY BEGUIA
    15981 CLEDERA, MANUEL RAY VALLE
    15982 CLEDERA, MARIAN JUSTADO
    15983 CLEDERA, RONIE GONZAGA
    15984 CLEMEN, CLINT IRVING INGUITO
    15985 CLEMEN, JOHN EPHRAIM DEL CAMPO
    15986 CLEMENIA, AIZA AURELIO
    15987 CLEMENO, LEN-LEN BERIÑA
    15988 CLEMENO, RESHEL MALABANAN
    15989 CLEMENTE, ALISON ANNOQUE
    15990 CLEMENTE, ALTHEA FAYE CAYRON
    15991 CLEMENTE, CHARILYN DELAYUN
    15992 CLEMENTE, CHRISTINE ANNE SAN JOSE
    15993 CLEMENTE, EMMANUEL JR BARULIN
    15994 CLEMENTE, IVY GRACE LAZO
    15995 CLEMENTE, JACKELYN DOMINGSIL
    15996 CLEMENTE, JANICE MARFIL
    15997 CLEMENTE, JAQUIE MAURICE PACINIO
    15998 CLEMENTE, MARIE ANN ANTOINETTE BALICO
    15999 CLEMENTE, MIKEE AUINGAN
    16000 CLEMENTE, NICEL BUTED
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 322 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    16001 CLEMENTE, PRINCES CUNANAN
    16002 CLEMENTE, RONA MAE BARQUIO
    16003 CLEMENTE, ROVELYN BALSOMO
    16004 CLEMENTE, SHARON ANNE VITUG
    16005 CLEMENTE, THEA SABRINA BARASI
    16006 CLEMENTE, TRISHA JOANNE MATUTINA
    16007 CLEMENTIR, MICHAEL SUSPEÑE
    16008 CLEMEÑA, ROWENN TAGAYLO
    16009 CLEOFAS, ALLYSON MAE MERCADO
    16010 CLEOFE, ALDRIN CELO
    16011 CLEOFE, JESSEL RABANO
    16012 CLEOFE, JOANNA LOUELLA OFFEMARIA
    16013 CLEOFE, JOHN PAUL BALMES
    16014 CLEOFE, JUDY ANN GENEROSO
    16015 CLEOFE, RHEA ANNE RESPETO
    16016 CLEOFE, YVETTE JANE CANDELARIA
    16017 CLEOPAS, MAY ALQUEZA
    16018 CLEOPE, MA NEMIA AGUIRRE
    16019 CLERIGO, ANGELICA RAYOS DEL SOL
    16020 CLERIGO, IDA ROZANNA PALOMA
    16021 CLERIGO, MARGIE CZARINA VIBAL
    16022 CLERIGO, MAVELYN PERADILLA
    16023 CLERIGO, SAILAS CIPRIA
    16024 CLETE, ARLENE ROSE TUBO
    16025 CLETE, JAYSON NEO
    16026 CLETO, KATE KIM SICAT
    16027 CLIFFORD, FABY WINONA APAYART
    16028 CLIMACO, CARL LAURA ASO
    16029 CLIMACO, MELJEN CABADONGA
    16030 CLIMACO, NEKO CRUZ
    16031 CLIMACO, RES LUVEN PANGANIBAN
    16032 CLIMACOSA, FRANCIS JOSEPH DE LEON
    16033 CLOMA, CAROLYN GUIRITAN
    16034 CLOMA, MARIEL SHANE MACEDA
    16035 CLORES, JASON PANTE
    16036 CLORES, JOHN VINCENT IBASCO
    16037 CLORES, JOSELITO DAPITAN
    16038 CLORES, ROSELYN PEÑARANDA
    16039 CLOSAS, AVE MARIEL BENITO
    16040 CLOSAS, KAREN NIÑA ROMITAREZ
    16041 CLUTARIO, NOELA SARMIENTO
    16042 CLUTARIO, PHILIP COMPETENTE
    16043 CO, ABIGAIL GUIYAB
    16044 CO, BHANESSA RAMONES
    16045 CO, EDSEL DIEGO
    16046 CO, GHEZILYN ESTACION
    16047 CO, KHRISTOPHER
    16048 CO, MARICEL MERCADO
    16049 CO, MARY JANICA ODIEM
    16050 CO, MESIAS JAMES ARELLANO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 323 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    16051 COBACHA, JHESSA MAY MARILLA
    16052 COBAR, JOHN RODOLF GOMEZ
    16053 COBAR, LEN SARAH MENDEZ
    16054 COBARRUBIAS, AYESHA KOH
    16055 COBELO, MA JOANALYN HONORIO
    16056 COBILLA, ERICA MAY SANTOS
    16057 COBILLA, JAY-AR TALENTO
    16058 COBILO, DIANNE FRANCES EVE AUSTERO
    16059 COBOL, CYRIL JOICE INTIG
    16060 COBOL, JEA NIÑA SOLITE
    16061 COBONG, KEINTH RAMAN
    16062 COBRADO, EMELYN CHAVEZ
    16063 COBRADOR, DARLENE MAE DOSON
    16064 COBRADOR, JOAN CANLAS
    16065 COBRANA, EVELYN PAJARITO
    16066 COBRIROS, KRISTOFFER MACABEO
    16067 COCA, IVY JOY
    16068 COCA, JEAN KYLENE MEDIL
    16069 COCA, KAREN MAE PARAME
    16070 COCHING, ANGIELOU NAWANAO
    16071 COCHING, EMELYN MAGCALOLO
    16072 COCHING, MARIENEL GARCIA
    16073 COCHING, MAY-ANN GATALLO
    16074 COCJIN, MARK ANGELO TAGOTONGAN
    16075 COCOLLO, BLESSIE JANE SABLAD
    16076 COCSON, ELVIE CARILLA
    16077 COCSON, MARLEE SAMANTHA MAE MAGNO
    16078 CODENIERA, KHEEM DURANO
    16079 CODERA, DENN ROSE BUCO
    16080 CODERA, MARIEL TUMULAK
    16081 CODERA, MILBERT JOHN GALLEGO
    16082 CODERA, PRINCESS NIÑA CADIZ
    16083 CODERA, RECHIE BRIONES
    16084 CODERIAS, MA LORNA GENINA AGUILON
    16085 CODEZAR, KAREN BUENDIA
    16086 CODIAM, FEBELYNE CASIBI
    16087 CODICO, LENLEN DE JESUS
    16088 CODILAN, WARREN KIM MARIANO
    16089 CODILANA, CHARLEN FACTOR
    16090 CODILLA, CHRIS JAKE PAÑARES
    16091 CODILLA, CHRISTON MARIE ZARAGOZA
    16092 CODILLA, DIANA NUÑEZ
    16093 CODILLA, JORDAN VISARRA
    16094 CODILLA, JUDY ANN LATONIO
    16095 CODILLA, NAVEGEAN TIMOGAN
    16096 CODILLA, YVON GRACE AJITO
    16097 CODINA, NICKCIL AZUCENAS
    16098 CODIS, JUNNABEL DE LOS REYES
    16099 CODTIYENG, SAMSON KERDATEN
    16100 COFINO, AMY TUASON
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 324 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    16101 COFINO, KRISTINE JADE ALEGRIA
    16102 COFREROS, MA JOLLY
    16103 COGASI, KAREN CALIS
    16104 COHITMINGAO, DESIREE ANN LASCOÑA
    16105 COILAN, KATZ CATALINO
    16106 COJEDA, GLADYS CASTILLO
    16107 COJEN, FREITZY AMOR LAMPARAS
    16108 COJETIA, ERIKA DANIELLE NIÑAL
    16109 COJO, HONIE LYN ATO
    16110 COL-ING, SHEENA LILEN
    16111 COLA, CHRISTNA RHEA JUNTILLA
    16112 COLA, HAZEL BANGALANDO
    16113 COLADILLA, RANDELL ABORDO
    16114 COLAGO, KATHLEEN ANTONIO
    16115 COLALJO, LOURDES VANZUELA
    16116 COLALJO, ROSSEL GRACE SABOBO
    16117 COLAMA, CHARMAINE FERNANDEZ
    16118 COLAMBO, MARK VINCENT EGTEC
    16119 COLAMBO, RUTH ERLANO
    16120 COLANDOG, GLADDES ECLE
    16121 COLANGOY, MARICRIS STA MARIA
    16122 COLANSI, ROXAN CAGAANAN
    16123 COLAR, ABEGAIL BRAGAIS
    16124 COLAR, ALEXANDER BRAGAIS
    16125 COLAR, ANGELICA AIRRY PODOL
    16126 COLAR, MA SOLEDAD CUYA
    16127 COLARAT, CEJIE CALVO
    16128 COLARINA, MARVIN FORNEL
    16129 COLASITO, JOSELITO JR BARTOLOME
    16130 COLE, DARLENE MAE LUARDO
    16131 COLE, DEBBIE GUMERA
    16132 COLE, HERSCHEY ROSS
    16133 COLE, JESIEL RABINA
    16134 COLE, NOELLA MAE
    16135 COLE, SARENE DATULAYTA
    16136 COLEGADO, CLAUDINE POTOT
    16137 COLEGADO, REYNALDO JR LABRADOR
    16138 COLEGIO, MARIENIEL TOLENTINO
    16139 COLEGIO, RANDOLF ANDO
    16140 COLEGIO, RUTCHIE GUYA
    16141 COLEGIO, SHIELA MAE TAN
    16142 COLENARIS, CAMILLE JOY GABRILLO
    16143 COLENTAVA, JESSIEL LAPIS
    16144 COLES, ERWIN NUEVA
    16145 COLES, ZARINA ANN BORINAGA
    16146 COLESTINES, JOSETH RODRIGUEZ
    16147 COLETA, CAREN JAMELANO
    16148 COLETA, LEAH ANNIE MALUPAY
    16149 COLETA, PAULINE GRACE LIBO-ON
    16150 COLIBAO, JANET CADORNA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 325 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    16151 COLIBAO, JOSHUA LONGAKIT
    16152 COLIBAO, TRIXIA ANN CABELIN
    16153 COLICO, BIANCA ROSE QUINAWAYAN
    16154 COLICO, KIMBERLY AMEDA
    16155 COLIGADO, MA ELIZABETH DELA CRUZ
    16156 COLIGADO, SHEILA MAE COLEGIO
    16157 COLIMBO, IRISH ARZAGA
    16158 COLIMOD, MARK ANTHONY BAÑO
    16159 COLINA, DANIELA CID
    16160 COLINA, GOSPHEL MONTERDE
    16161 COLINARES, CHRISTHEL BETH YODICO
    16162 COLINARES, JANE MAE MONTILLA
    16163 COLINAYO, WERLYN OPOL
    16164 COLINDON, MARC ROLAND JIMENEZ
    16165 COLINIO, ROCEL RAMOS
    16166 COLIPANO, FATIMA ARICAYOS
    16167 COLIPANO, ILYN BONAOBRA
    16168 COLIPANO, JESA AMPAN
    16169 COLIPANO, JOYCE AMPAN
    16170 COLIPANO, ZAIDEL ANN ALICANDO
    16171 COLIS, GLADYS TUMARU
    16172 COLIS, IVY PAGTALUNAN
    16173 COLIS, JULIE ANN MACAPAZ
    16174 COLIS, LEMUEL LILAN
    16175 COLIS, MAE AMOR SORILLO
    16176 COLIS, MARJORIE SILVANO
    16177 COLIS, TYRON MARC SORIANO
    16178 COLITA, BERNA GRACE ELLAZO
    16179 COLITA, JEORGE JR DAGALA
    16180 COLITA, MARRIEL KYN OBEÑA
    16181 COLITA, MICHELLE LOZANO
    16182 COLITA, MYRIL
    16183 COLITA, TIFFANY ANNE CERVANTES
    16184 COLLADO, CHRISTOPHER CUNTAPAY
    16185 COLLADO, EDMALYN ANZO
    16186 COLLADO, GRETCHEN SIBAL
    16187 COLLADO, HONEY DEE VALENCIA
    16188 COLLADO, ISRAEL CASTILLO
    16189 COLLADO, JAMIE
    16190 COLLADO, JUBIE ANN GALACE
    16191 COLLADO, KIER LAPARA
    16192 COLLADO, LUCKY MARK JOCSON
    16193 COLLADO, MARK ARTHUR SORIANO
    16194 COLLADO, MAUREEN GABRIELLE USITA
    16195 COLLADO, MICHELLE QUIÑONES
    16196 COLLADO, ROCHELLE BALIGNASAY
    16197 COLLADOS, MARIFEL BASONG
    16198 COLLAMAR, ALDWIN FRANCISCO
    16199 COLLAMAR, HEIDE LAGRIMAS
    16200 COLLAMAR, IRISH CARBAJOSA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 326 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    16201 COLLAMAT, ALDRIN CABALE
    16202 COLLAMAT, NORWIN
    16203 COLLANTES, ANGELO CESTINA
    16204 COLLANTES, CARLO PASOC
    16205 COLLANTES, CELSO JR GALORIO
    16206 COLLANTES, EDEL SARCILLA
    16207 COLLANTES, JEANAFLOR BELLO
    16208 COLLANTES, LEONER JRA ABONG
    16209 COLLANTES, MORIL VILLARBA
    16210 COLLAO, JEFF ANTHONY TALLE
    16211 COLLARIN, RECHEAL MANCHA
    16212 COLLE, REGINA SAVILLANO
    16213 COLLERA, JANE VALENCIA
    16214 COLLERA, MICHELLE SATORRE
    16215 COLLERA, VANESSA CONJIE
    16216 COLLINA, MERLE BALLOS
    16217 COLLO, MARCK ALLAN MACAGANDA
    16218 COLMAN, SHAWN CJ AGUILAR
    16219 COLO, DAISY PAÑA
    16220 COLOBONG, ANNALYN URSUA
    16221 COLOBONG, PRINCESS JANINE ILDEFONSO
    16222 COLOCADO, CLAIRE REPANA
    16223 COLOCAR, JERSON ISRAEL
    16224 COLOMA, ANNABEL CAFE
    16225 COLOMA, BENZ GLORY JANE DOMINICATA
    16226 COLOMA, JOY GARRO
    16227 COLOMA, KRISTELA MAE CARAMANCION
    16228 COLOMA, VALEN BACCAY
    16229 COLOMA, VILLAFLOR AGUSTIN
    16230 COLOMIDA, CHRISTIAN TIMBOL
    16231 COLOMPIO, RICALYN SUMAGAYSAY
    16232 COLON, CRIZ JERICK DE LA PEÑA
    16233 COLON, OLNEY REY YUSON
    16234 COLON, PAUL JOY BAYRON
    16235 COLONA, APRIL ROSE JULATON
    16236 COLONG, JAMAICA ROSE SOLATORIO
    16237 COLONGON, ANALIZA PESCADERO
    16238 COLONGON, ANIA ZAIRENE GRACE NICART
    16239 COLONGON, JACKELYN AYEN
    16240 COLONIA, HAZEL INDASAN
    16241 COLONIA, JOAN DE-ASIS
    16242 COLOSCOS, JULIET ARESTANG
    16243 COLOSCOS, SHENA LU MANIWANG
    16244 COLOSO, LARA BALSOMO
    16245 COLOSO, NIKKO
    16246 COLOT, LENGIE GARNATAS
    16247 COLOT, WOWIE ALJAS
    16248 COLTING, ESTEFANY ALBIS
    16249 COLUMBRES, HAZEL CASTILLO
    16250 COLUMBRES, JOANNE LACONSAY
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 327 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    16251 COLUMNA, JAYSON ASUNCION
    16252 COLUMNA, JOCKER MIRANDA
    16253 COLUMNA, KEVIN ALONZO
    16254 COLUMNAS, RESZL DOMINIQUE VILLASIS
    16255 COMA, KRYSTIA DENIELLE MANLANGIT
    16256 COMA, MAE JIMENEZ
    16257 COMADRE, MARK IAN BALAGBAGAN
    16258 COMAHIG, VIRGINIA PARDO
    16259 COMAJIG, IVY PUSA
    16260 COMAJIG, NERALYN VILLEGAS
    16261 COMANDANTE, ANGEL SHANE MABIDA
    16262 COMANDANTE, ANN JOENITH POBE
    16263 COMANDAO, RICO II PEÑAFLOR
    16264 COMAYA, JOHN PAUL PALITEC
    16265 COMAYOG, NAFISAH BANTOGARANAO
    16266 COMBALICER, DONA JOY FRIAS
    16267 COMBALICER, KRIZZIA JANE BURGO
    16268 COMBATE, JEREMY SORIANO
    16269 COMBATE, MARY ROSE AQUINO
    16270 COMBATER, KRISTELLE LOU SABELLINA
    16271 COMBATIR, KRISTY DIANNE SEWANE
    16272 COMBES, JOSIE RUBI
    16273 COMBO, SOCRATES CONSULTA
    16274 COMDANG, IRISH BAGGAY
    16275 COMEDERO, RUESSA MARTINEZ
    16276 COMEDIA, RHODELYN MANEJO
    16277 COMEDIDO, IAN ARPON
    16278 COMENDADOR, ALVIN GALAN
    16279 COMENDADOR, CHLOE BELLEZA
    16280 COMENDADOR, LADY FAITH CARLAINE JURADO
    16281 COMENDADOR, MARISOL RAMA
    16282 COMENDADOR, MARYJOY TAPALES
    16283 COMENDADOR, ROEL CAMACHO
    16284 COMENDO, HONEY PEARL ELICANO
    16285 COMENTA, CARISSA MEA CASTRO
    16286 COMEO, AVA IRISH PEPITO
    16287 COMEO, JEMIMA GABRIEL
    16288 COMERCIASE, EMELYN MAGBANUA
    16289 COMETA, ERLIE SALIRE
    16290 COMETA, HENRY DE CASTRO
    16291 COMETA, VINCENT MANOS
    16292 COMETA, WELDEY GONZALES
    16293 COMIA, ABEGAIL MERCADO
    16294 COMIA, DEANNIELLE JOHN TAYAG
    16295 COMIA, ERIC ANDAL
    16296 COMIA, GENELL DELICA
    16297 COMIA, GLADYS PADILLA
    16298 COMIA, MARY GRACE CENA
    16299 COMIA, NOEL AGUADO
    16300 COMIDOY, NICOLE ANNE LACIERDA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 328 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    16301 COMIGHUD, FLITZ JOHN TRESTIZA
    16302 COMILANG, RHEA MAE NAVALLE
    16303 COMILLO, PEARL JEAN GOMEZ
    16304 COMILLOR, JOSEPH CAÑEDA
    16305 COMINES, AIMIE RUBIO
    16306 COMISO, NEIL FE MARIEL CARBONILLA
    16307 COMODA, CRISTY SOTOMIL
    16308 COMODA, MONS CRISTY JOY FILLONE
    16309 COMONSAD, RENALYN DIVINAGRACIA
    16310 COMORA, GLAIZEL LUAYON
    16311 COMORO, CHRISLYN LAURENTE
    16312 COMORO, MICHELLE MAYABASON
    16313 COMOTA, RICA SHANE BAUTISTA
    16314 COMPA, FAISAH PANGCATAN
    16315 COMPACION, ALDRIN TURING
    16316 COMPACION, LHENEIVEL ABENDAN
    16317 COMPAS, RHEA ESNADA
    16318 COMPAS, SHEILA MAE BARILA
    16319 COMPAY, JELYNE GUARINO
    16320 COMPEL, FRUJELYN BUDIIT
    16321 COMPENDIO, JOYVEE DONES
    16322 COMPENDIO, REYZEL ANN BALLESTEROS
    16323 COMPETENTE, ENRICA OLLETE
    16324 COMPETENTE, ERNIE BELARO
    16325 COMPEÑA, ALMA ELLOREN
    16326 COMPLIDO, SHEILA MAY TIPONES
    16327 COMPOC, ROJANE ANGULO
    16328 COMPORAL, LOVELY MARIE MANUEL
    16329 COMPRA, JOVAN CUAMBOT
    16330 COMPRA, MARICRIS AMOR DE LA SERNA
    16331 COMPRA, MIECHILLE DULI
    16332 COMPRENDIO, ANGELICA LECIAS
    16333 COMPUESTO, DONNA MARIES DOLONTAP
    16334 COMPUESTO, KATE RODRIGO
    16335 COMPUESTO, RENELYN EDNALGAN
    16336 CONAHAP, JENEBELLE TABOTABO
    16337 CONATO, DEBRA DE LEON
    16338 CONATO, MARY CHRIS LEJAS
    16339 CONCAN, BERGILYN ORPILLA
    16340 CONCEPCION, ALBERT LINGAS
    16341 CONCEPCION, ANALYN BELENARIO
    16342 CONCEPCION, ANGEL BINUYA
    16343 CONCEPCION, ANNA MAE ENTRINA
    16344 CONCEPCION, ANTHONY JOSEPH DE GUZMAN
    16345 CONCEPCION, BEVERLY QUITLONG
    16346 CONCEPCION, DAN MARK GABITANAN
    16347 CONCEPCION, GI-ANN HUMILDE
    16348 CONCEPCION, GLAIZEL NICOLAS
    16349 CONCEPCION, GRACE CORONEL
    16350 CONCEPCION, JO ANNE AGUINALDO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 329 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    16351 CONCEPCION, JOANA MARFIL
    16352 CONCEPCION, JOANNE CAMILLE ALISBO
    16353 CONCEPCION, JOSHUA PANTAN
    16354 CONCEPCION, JULIE RICERRA
    16355 CONCEPCION, KIMBERLY SAAVEDRA
    16356 CONCEPCION, KLARISSE JAN LUMANA
    16357 CONCEPCION, KLARISSE MAE MIGUEL
    16358 CONCEPCION, KRIZELLE ANNE DE GUZMAN
    16359 CONCEPCION, LIEZL AÑONUEVO
    16360 CONCEPCION, LOREN PATRICIA REYES
    16361 CONCEPCION, MARENA CALUNOD
    16362 CONCEPCION, MARY ARBELLE DE PEDRO
    16363 CONCEPCION, MARY JOY DIMPLE VALDEZ
    16364 CONCEPCION, MENARDO DOMINGO
    16365 CONCEPCION, NERIZA ANN GONZALES
    16366 CONCEPCION, NICKO ALQUISOR
    16367 CONCEPCION, PATRICK JOHN BAGSIC
    16368 CONCEPCION, RALPH VINCENT ANCIADO
    16369 CONCEPCION, RAYMON DE LEON
    16370 CONCEPCION, REDENTOR PABELONIA
    16371 CONCEPCION, RINA PAUTAN
    16372 CONCEPCION, ROSARIO CAPINPIN
    16373 CONCEPCION, WINLY MACARAIG
    16374 CONCHA, ANN FATIMA GABAY
    16375 CONCHA, CHRISTIAN MORENO
    16376 CONCHA, DONITA ROSE ABESIA
    16377 CONCHA, MA CRISTINE ZYRA RIRAO
    16378 CONCHA, MARINELL BIGYAN
    16379 CONCHA, MICHELLE GENABIA
    16380 CONCHA, RIO JANETH ILIGAN
    16381 CONCHA, VINCENT BILL ANTE
    16382 CONCHADA, IRIS JANE CORDOVA
    16383 CONCHAS, GIOVANNI MONTEALEGRE
    16384 CONCIL, LOVELY JOY BUCIO
    16385 CONCOLES, GREATILL LAGUNA
    16386 CONCON, CHRISTYL JOY ALQUIZAR
    16387 CONCON, GERLENE RIVERA
    16388 CONCON, LOEWELA SIMOGAN
    16389 CONCRENIO, MARY JANE REYES
    16390 CONDA, JOHN MICHAEL LORAYNA
    16391 CONDA, JUDY ANN MANGAMPO
    16392 CONDAT, CHRISTIAN JO OBRE
    16393 CONDE, CHRISTIAN LOMA
    16394 CONDE, CIARA SANGALANG
    16395 CONDE, EMIL ISAAC RESUELLO
    16396 CONDE, ERICA JANE ALFECHE
    16397 CONDE, ESTHER BALTAZAR
    16398 CONDE, GEWELLYN DEIRO
    16399 CONDE, GINA GALARCE
    16400 CONDE, JACKELYN BERDISULA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 330 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    16401 CONDE, JAN FEDERIC DEMATERA
    16402 CONDE, JANINE LAGDA
    16403 CONDE, JORVIC JAMES REY
    16404 CONDE, MISHELLE BOMBEO
    16405 CONDE, ORLANDO BRIAN
    16406 CONDE, PATRICK BENDAL
    16407 CONDE, RHEAROSE QUILAPIO
    16408 CONDES, DAISY ANN GACUTAN
    16409 CONDES, JESSEL LARAQUEL
    16410 CONDES, JI-ANN ROGON
    16411 CONDES, MARIECOR CANONIGO
    16412 CONDES, RICHARD ALVAREZ
    16413 CONDESA, ESMIE DALUMPINES
    16414 CONDEZ, ARLIE MARY FRANCISCO
    16415 CONDEZ, CHARLES BRIAN ABENDAN
    16416 CONDEZ, GLORY FAITH ERAN
    16417 CONDEZ, JERAHMEEL QUIMOY
    16418 CONDEZ, JEREMIAH SEÑORIN
    16419 CONDEZ, MARIAN JOSE LIZANO
    16420 CONDEZ, WELMA MAE SANCHEZ
    16421 CONDING, NADIA CANJA
    16422 CONDINO, DONNA BUBAN
    16423 CONDINO, JAN FRED INDICO
    16424 CONDINO, ROWELL CONDINO
    16425 CONDREN, QUEENIE MAE TOMARONG
    16426 CONEJAR, JOSEFA MABANSAG
    16427 CONEJAR, SHELLA MAE PEDREGOSA
    16428 CONEJERO, RODNEY JAY TABAD
    16429 CONEJO, MARIA CRISTINA
    16430 CONEJOS, ROSEMARY SABA
    16431 CONEL, MARNITO LALUNA
    16432 CONEL, ROCHIE LYN FRIAS
    16433 CONER, APRIL ROSE RESARI
    16434 CONFESOR, CRISTEL MAE CANJA
    16435 CONFIESO, RONALDO SAPIPI
    16436 CONGCOLA, JAOANNA MARIE BAWET
    16437 CONGCORDAS, MARLYN BETON
    16438 CONGE, FRAULEIN MAGNO
    16439 CONGRESO, STEARRIL PESITAS
    16440 CONIATO, JANNA POLICARPIO
    16441 CONJE, HAZEL ALFANOSO
    16442 CONJE, JESSA MAE ROJAS
    16443 CONLU, JOLLY MAE MERIDA
    16444 CONOL, LOVELLA RIVERA
    16445 CONOS, ARIEL TRINIDAD
    16446 CONOS, GENE ANTOLIN
    16447 CONOS, MA ROUMELLA SALLINAS
    16448 CONSAD, JILLIANE PRUDENTE
    16449 CONSARBA, MARIA NILMA PRACULLOS
    16450 CONSARVA, ALVIN CAGAMPANG
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 331 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    16451 CONSARVA, EMELYN REYES
    16452 CONSEJO, JOY PAUL PASCUA
    16453 CONSERMAN, FAYE ZERRUDO
    16454 CONSIBIDO, JENEATH PONTIOSO
    16455 CONSIGNA, CARL JUSTIN ORIBIO
    16456 CONSIGNADO, CHARMAINE COMENDADOR
    16457 CONSISTENTE, TEOFISTO SOLMAYOR
    16458 CONSOLACION, MARTIN LOUIE DURAN
    16459 CONSOLACION, PAMELA PELIPAS
    16460 CONSOLACION, RIZA EVASCO
    16461 CONSORTE, GIENEL PARRA
    16462 CONSORTE, JOAN OLAVIDES
    16463 CONSORTE, SHIELA MAE ALABATAN
    16464 CONSTANCIO, JOVELYN PADUA
    16465 CONSTANTINO, AIZA NGENHINA
    16466 CONSTANTINO, CHARISSE BARIAS
    16467 CONSTANTINO, CHESTER ZACARIAS
    16468 CONSTANTINO, CHRISTOPHER VICENTE
    16469 CONSTANTINO, JENARA REYES
    16470 CONSTANTINO, JUSTINE CALARION
    16471 CONSTANTINO, KARL LOUIS ENERO
    16472 CONSTANTINO, KHEZIA BORJA
    16473 CONSTANTINO, RODALYN ALAYAO
    16474 CONSUEGRA, IVY ONIOT
    16475 CONSUEGRA, MARC ALLAN CANUEL
    16476 CONSUEGRA, WAYWAYA FLORES
    16477 CONSUL, DARLYN CABIGONA
    16478 CONSULTA, ANGELICA ESGUERRA
    16479 CONSULTA, CLARK CORDENETE
    16480 CONSULTA, DIGNA LAVAPIE
    16481 CONSULTA, MARIA THERESA LEYA
    16482 CONTA, SHELDON LOMIGO
    16483 CONTAD, RANIE TULABING
    16484 CONTADA, RHEA SANTOS
    16485 CONTADO, ARNEL JUDE LABUAYAN
    16486 CONTADO, STEPHANIE RAMISO
    16487 CONTANTE, SALVACION BAÑARES
    16488 CONTE, RIZYL NALZARO
    16489 CONTEMPLO, JESICA DELA CRUZ
    16490 CONTEMPRATO, CARLEW MEDINA
    16491 CONTI, ANNA KARINA SORIO
    16492 CONTI, DIANA KYTH PETILO
    16493 CONTI, KIM LIAM JOHN PETILO
    16494 CONTIGNO, MARY JANE DOMINGUEZ
    16495 CONTILLO, BRAYANDEL PENOL
    16496 CONTILLO, CHERYLYN BAUTISTA
    16497 CONTINEDAS, EMMA HERMOGENO
    16498 CONTINEDO, ELMAVE QUEZON
    16499 CONTRERAS, GHIELYN CABANERA
    16500 CONTRERAS, JAN DERICK ARTAZO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 332 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    16501 CONTRERAS, JEHLIE ALAISA MARASIGAN
    16502 CONTRERAS, JOFEL BILLONES
    16503 CONTRERAS, JOHN ARTHUR MARASIGAN
    16504 CONTRERAS, JOHN GABRIEL GONZALES
    16505 CONTRERAS, JULIE JEAN DURO
    16506 CONTRERAS, MINETTE GAVINO
    16507 CONTRERAS, TRISHA MARIE LOFAMIA
    16508 CONUNGAN, JOSEPH PASCUAL
    16509 CONVENTO, KIM CALDERON
    16510 CONVERSION, JOSIEFEL RAVELO
    16511 CONVERSION, MARETCHEN ERMELA
    16512 CONVICTO, KLINTON LIE CAROG
    16513 CONZON, LIEZL VALLEJO
    16514 COPAS, REI ANNE SILVESTRE
    16515 COPE, JERRYMIE BELARDO
    16516 COPE, JONALYN PIELAGO
    16517 COPE, PAUL JOHN DACILLO
    16518 COPEZ, SIMON BANASEN
    16519 COPIAN, JESSA PERELONIA
    16520 COPIAN, RICA JANE ESPINOSA
    16521 COPINO, MILDRED VILLAFUERTE
    16522 COPLETING, MAE GRACE NISPEROS
    16523 COPRADA, LORENA BALAORO
    16524 COPREROS, JUDYRIEL
    16525 COQUIA, BRENT ANTHONY OSIAS
    16526 COQUIA, CATHRINE CUESTA
    16527 COQUILLA, JENELYN QUILATON
    16528 COQUILLA, WARREN GEMENTIZA
    16529 CORABLES, JUNE WILLIAM ARUINO
    16530 CORADO, MARITES RAMOS
    16531 CORALDE, MARY JANE TIMBOL
    16532 CORALDE, SALVADOR JR CATORCE
    16533 CORALES, DESZA GRACE LARGO
    16534 CORALES, EUGENE GRACE ESTEBAN
    16535 CORANES, VILMA ALGUNO
    16536 CORATE, ROSEL REJUSO
    16537 CORAZA, CHRISTINE TAGAYAO
    16538 CORAZA, GEROME CAGALAWAN
    16539 CORAZA, MICHEL ANN ADORABLE
    16540 CORAZON, NANETH ZABALA
    16541 CORBIN, KRISCHELLE ANN YCOT
    16542 CORBIS, REY OLIVER NAGA
    16543 CORBITA, MARY JOYCE BAURA
    16544 CORBITA, RHANNIE DAYDAY
    16545 CORBO, JAMES RYAN FORMENTERA
    16546 CORCELLES, REY MART REMETICADO
    16547 CORCIEGA, BRIGETTE MONERA
    16548 CORCIGA, CLARK LOIS LARONA
    16549 CORCILLES, SYLVIA MAE ACOSTA
    16550 CORDA, ARIEL GUILLENA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 333 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    16551 CORDA, MARK JASON LONTAC
    16552 CORDENETE, ANTONIO JR OMBAO
    16553 CORDENILLO, THEA JOCELLE DE LA CRUZ
    16554 CORDERO, AIZA MAE PAJARON
    16555 CORDERO, ANGELICA JORY GUMPAL
    16556 CORDERO, ANGELIE APOLONIO
    16557 CORDERO, ANNE DARICE CUENCA
    16558 CORDERO, CHERRY ODON
    16559 CORDERO, CLAUDE AARON CONEJAR
    16560 CORDERO, CLAUMEN GAY
    16561 CORDERO, DONESSA NACHON
    16562 CORDERO, EARL FRANCIS ALIPIS
    16563 CORDERO, ELLEN JOY ZARAGOZA
    16564 CORDERO, JANELLE JOY BONBON
    16565 CORDERO, JANESSA DIPLOMO
    16566 CORDERO, JAY-AR TORRES
    16567 CORDERO, JHARABEL MAICA ACANTO
    16568 CORDERO, JHON REY PATCHES
    16569 CORDERO, JOSE ALLAN SALAVANTE
    16570 CORDERO, KAREN CLAIRE CENTINO
    16571 CORDERO, KATHLEEN ANN REYES
    16572 CORDERO, KATLENE KAYYEE MORTOS
    16573 CORDERO, LIZA MAGBANUA
    16574 CORDERO, LOUELLA LOUISE LLORENTE
    16575 CORDERO, MA KRISTINA GILDA SUICO
    16576 CORDERO, MARIA ANA MAGNO
    16577 CORDERO, MARIAH KLEIN SINCER
    16578 CORDERO, MICHAEL ZERRUDO
    16579 CORDERO, NADIAH ELANO
    16580 CORDERO, REY JR
    16581 CORDERO, RIZZA JOY CABALES
    16582 CORDERO, ROSELYN TIBE
    16583 CORDERO, SHAIRA LAE ARNADO
    16584 CORDERO, UNICA JOY PANILLA
    16585 CORDERO, VIRNA MAE CASTILLA
    16586 CORDERO, VIRNAME UGDIMAN
    16587 CORDERO, YANIE MAE CAPATOY
    16588 CORDETA, ANALYN ALAGAO
    16589 CORDETA, REGINE ESTACION
    16590 CORDILLA, SWICHELLE ROSE LUMAWAG
    16591 CORDILLON, GLYDEL RESURRECCION
    16592 CORDITA, JOHN NICHOLSON BALBONA
    16593 CORDON, ANGELICA AGNAS
    16594 CORDON, JASMIN BANAY
    16595 CORDON, JOHN PAULO MAGNAYE
    16596 CORDON, LENNIE AGNAS
    16597 CORDOVA, CHERAMIE BALOS
    16598 CORDOVA, CHRISTINE JOIE TAJANTAJAN
    16599 CORDOVA, CLEMENT JOHN REVAMONTE
    16600 CORDOVA, DIANA MAE LIBAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 334 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    16601 CORDOVA, ERNEL JUANICO
    16602 CORDOVA, IVY KAYE LORECHE
    16603 CORDOVA, JAQUIN TUTANA
    16604 CORDOVA, JEROME ENOC
    16605 CORDOVA, JO ROSARIO ESPIRITU
    16606 CORDOVA, JUNE LEO BAC-NAON
    16607 CORDOVA, LILIAN HUNGGO
    16608 CORDOVA, LOREBETH DUNGHIT
    16609 CORDOVA, MAE GREGORIO
    16610 CORDOVA, MARIA PRESTIE CABUGNASON
    16611 CORDOVA, MARJOAN BALVERDE
    16612 CORDOVA, MARY JEAN DELA PENA
    16613 CORDOVA, RANDY CABALSE
    16614 CORDOVA, STEPHANIE MANALO
    16615 CORDOVA, VIRGELIO JR PONTE
    16616 CORDOVA, WILSON
    16617 CORDOVERO, KENNETH FENEQUITO
    16618 CORDOVEZ, CHESCA JOY CASIN
    16619 CORDOVEZ, CHRISTINE
    16620 CORDOVIZ, JHENNEVE NICOLE ORTEGA
    16621 COREA, MARISOL NACION
    16622 CORELLA, RYAN HINGCO
    16623 CORESIS, STEPHENE MARK HERMOSADA
    16624 CORETICO, MERYJOY PEDROS
    16625 CORILLA, RECHIE CONCEPCION
    16626 CORILLO, MARIA THERESA AGNER
    16627 CORITICO, ANNA STIFANE PLAZA
    16628 CORLONCITO, MARY ROSE BALDONADO
    16629 CORMANES, THAMILYN NERE
    16630 CORNEJO, CHARIZE CANTRE
    16631 CORNEJO, EUNICE PAULINE CONDICION
    16632 CORNEJO, JONATHAN JR MONTILLA
    16633 CORNEJO, JULI-MAE MONTAÑEZ
    16634 CORNEJO, MARITES HERNANDEZ
    16635 CORNEJO, MAYNARD JOHN ESTEBAN
    16636 CORNEL, CARMILO PASCUA
    16637 CORNEL, DIANE NAVIA
    16638 CORNEL, JENNY ROSE DELLOSA
    16639 CORNEL, PRIMROSE POLO
    16640 CORNELIA, CLARICE JOY DE SILVA
    16641 CORNELIO, CHERRY MAE LU-ANG
    16642 CORNELIO, FRANCESS DIANA LABARDA
    16643 CORNELIO, JACQUELINE POLESTICO
    16644 CORNELIO, JHANTZHEN
    16645 CORNELIO, NETH ALTHEA DELIDELI
    16646 CORNELIO, NOEMIE CLAVECILLAS
    16647 CORNELIOS, FEBEN JOY BURBANO
    16648 CORNELLA, RONEL DENUNA
    16649 CORNESIO, JASPER ESPARRAGUERRA
    16650 CORNETA, CHARIE DILAG
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 335 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    16651 CORNISTA, MARIE FEEL HINGGO
    16652 CORNITO, MA KIA DOBLADOS
    16653 CORO, JURYANN LUSTADO
    16654 COROLLO, APRIL ROSE REGALARIO
    16655 CORONA, DAREL PET MALAQUE
    16656 CORONA, LEONCIA BUENAFLOR
    16657 CORONA, MARKCIAN CERBITO
    16658 CORONA, MELANIE LAGUITAN
    16659 CORONA, RAYMOND CIERVO
    16660 CORONADO, ANNA RIVVA ALPUERTO
    16661 CORONADO, BRYAN ED LORENZO
    16662 CORONADO, CHRISTIAN GLOMAR DALAGAN
    16663 CORONADO, KENNETH DECINAL
    16664 CORONADO, MARILOU LACOSTA
    16665 CORONADO, RENZON ENCISO
    16666 CORONADO, ROSEMARIE SANTOS
    16667 CORONADO, VANISA SONZA
    16668 CORONADO, ZEDD FREDRICH EDEM
    16669 CORONAS, WINCEN MAR TABOGOC
    16670 CORONEL, AUREA VERZO
    16671 CORONEL, BEVERLY BATONGBACAL
    16672 CORONEL, CHARLENE-HARBIE BARCOMA
    16673 CORONEL, CHRISTIAN GUANZON
    16674 CORONEL, EDEN GRACE DIZON
    16675 CORONEL, JONAFEL MALASADOR
    16676 CORONEL, JOVANIE MOLDE
    16677 CORONEL, MARIA HANNAH NOELLE ALCANTARA
    16678 CORONEL, MARILOU BENEMERITO
    16679 CORONEL, MARY JOY ABATAN
    16680 CORONEL, RICA TAYAG
    16681 CORONG, BEVERLY MORTEL
    16682 CORONG, LILIBETH RAFOLS
    16683 CORONG, MELKY ROA
    16684 CORONG, RODELYN ATENCIO
    16685 CORONIA, MARLON LINDIO
    16686 CORONO, MARICRIS GAMIL
    16687 COROOK, ARLYN MORTERA
    16688 COROS, GLADY JOY CANZADO
    16689 COROTAN, LOUVELYN CABACUNGAN
    16690 CORPES, JUNE VINCENT CABRILLOS
    16691 CORPIN, MARIE KRISTEL BIGLANG-AWA
    16692 CORPIN, MARITES GARIN
    16693 CORPIN, NELSA CASIMSIMAN
    16694 CORPIN, PRINCESS MICAH TURIRIT
    16695 CORPIN, ROSAFER CORO
    16696 CORPIN, SANDY MAGDUA
    16697 CORPORAL, ELLJEAN MAE MANGAYAN
    16698 CORPORAL, JEROME CALVELO
    16699 CORPORAL, MARINEL BARISO
    16700 CORPORAL, ROXYLLE ORCINE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 336 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    16701 CORPUS, CHARMIE BALANSAG
    16702 CORPUS, GRACELYN JOY GABONADA
    16703 CORPUS, RADITH SARABOSING
    16704 CORPUS, SANDRA DEE BATINGAN
    16705 CORPUZ, AIRA ISLA
    16706 CORPUZ, AIRALEEN TAPIC
    16707 CORPUZ, ALGEN RAMOS
    16708 CORPUZ, ALVIN CABOTAJE
    16709 CORPUZ, ANA MAE LEAÑO
    16710 CORPUZ, ANA VICTORIA OCAMPO
    16711 CORPUZ, ANGELINE ROMERO
    16712 CORPUZ, ARJANE DIGAMON
    16713 CORPUZ, AXEL JON CAYETANO
    16714 CORPUZ, CESAR JOHN ACOSTA
    16715 CORPUZ, CHRIZELL MAE ELARDO
    16716 CORPUZ, CLARISSA TANGONAN
    16717 CORPUZ, CRISTINE JOY ROQUE
    16718 CORPUZ, CYRELLE BUENO
    16719 CORPUZ, DIANA ROSE MARTINEZ
    16720 CORPUZ, DOMINIC BARROGA
    16721 CORPUZ, ELSA PAPA
    16722 CORPUZ, ELSIE GALVEZ
    16723 CORPUZ, FELIX DOMINGO
    16724 CORPUZ, FERDIE MARK FERRER
    16725 CORPUZ, FLORDELIZA COLUMNA
    16726 CORPUZ, FLORENCE ANNE DULAY
    16727 CORPUZ, HANNAH CZARINA CASAÑAS
    16728 CORPUZ, HAZZLE GARCIA
    16729 CORPUZ, HERCHELLE POLI
    16730 CORPUZ, JASMINE FRIANELA
    16731 CORPUZ, JAY ISRAEL FORONDA
    16732 CORPUZ, JAYMIE ESPINOSA
    16733 CORPUZ, JAYRICK SABANGAN
    16734 CORPUZ, JEAN BALINDREZ
    16735 CORPUZ, JENNIFER JOY CUENCA
    16736 CORPUZ, JERLYN MACUMAO
    16737 CORPUZ, JEROME DE JESUS
    16738 CORPUZ, JINGKY ALMOJERA
    16739 CORPUZ, JOCKELYN SIQUIAN
    16740 CORPUZ, JONALD DAGDAG
    16741 CORPUZ, JOYCE AIRAH MIRANDA
    16742 CORPUZ, JULIE ANN AREOLA
    16743 CORPUZ, JUNE JERIC TRINIDAD
    16744 CORPUZ, KAREN MONTERDE
    16745 CORPUZ, KAREN JOY PAISTE
    16746 CORPUZ, KARREN NORONIO
    16747 CORPUZ, KEVIN JAE BAUTISTA
    16748 CORPUZ, KRENZEL MAE RAMIREZ
    16749 CORPUZ, LEONARD TOMINES
    16750 CORPUZ, LESLIE JOY CARIAGA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 337 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    16751 CORPUZ, LEZCIL JOY EDER
    16752 CORPUZ, LORRAINE IVY CLEMENTE
    16753 CORPUZ, MAIMAE JUMAWID
    16754 CORPUZ, MARIA CAMILLE PARIÑA
    16755 CORPUZ, MARIANNE MORGA
    16756 CORPUZ, MARIBELLE ALMOITE
    16757 CORPUZ, MARIBETH SANTIAGO
    16758 CORPUZ, MARICEL ARCAINA
    16759 CORPUZ, MARRY JOY OROZCO
    16760 CORPUZ, MARY JOY MARIN
    16761 CORPUZ, MIRAFLOR RAMIREZ
    16762 CORPUZ, PRECIOUS KEITH SIRON
    16763 CORPUZ, RACHELLE DELA CRUZ
    16764 CORPUZ, REGIE ANN GUZON
    16765 CORPUZ, RICHELE PABILING
    16766 CORPUZ, RIEZEL SUMAOANG
    16767 CORPUZ, RONALYN JUSTOL
    16768 CORPUZ, ROY ABAN
    16769 CORPUZ, RUBY ANN TAMBOA
    16770 CORPUZ, SANDRA LEE ABENIER
    16771 CORPUZ, SARAH LEE PADILLA
    16772 CORPUZ, SHEENA MARIE BAGCAL
    16773 CORPUZ, SHEILA MARIE REQUIMIN
    16774 CORPUZ, STEPHANIE CALIDGUID
    16775 CORPUZ, VIA MARIE JOY PONDOC
    16776 CORPUZ, WILMAR GUILLERMO
    16777 CORPUZ, YVONNIE FLORES
    16778 CORRAL, ESPIE HAGUPIT
    16779 CORRAL, KENNETH MARTINEZ
    16780 CORRALES, AILEEN GRACE NAMA
    16781 CORRALES, CHARMAINE JOY CANARIA
    16782 CORRALES, LORENA DANI-OT
    16783 CORRALES, TREXY LUZ ESCLAMADO
    16784 CORRE, CHASTETY RICAFRENTE
    16785 CORRE, JENNELYN LICOT
    16786 CORREA, ANNE GABRIELLE ENCALLADO
    16787 CORREA, JEFFERSON QUICHO
    16788 CORREA, JONALYN BASILIO
    16789 CORREA, LOVELLE GARCIA
    16790 CORRECHE, HENERVA DE PAZ
    16791 CORRECHE, MRA LYME FLORES
    16792 CORREOS, FRANCILITA ONG
    16793 CORRES, FRANCIS PHILLIP
    16794 CORRES, JAMES ESCALO
    16795 CORRO, CHERRY BALDEO
    16796 CORRO, CHICEINA CARDINES
    16797 CORRO, JANINE ESCALA
    16798 CORRO, MARIA DONNA MENDOZA
    16799 CORROS, AQUIRA BACERO
    16800 CORROS, MARIA UMELA GARCIA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 338 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    16801 CORSAME, MISCHELLE GUANGCO
    16802 CORSAME, RUSTY SALAZAR
    16803 CORSANES, DANEL PITOGO
    16804 CORSANES, JOHN PAUL JUMADIAO
    16805 CORSIGA, CAMILLE LARIOSA
    16806 CORSIGA, MARINILA SHENNA MAGHIRANG
    16807 CORSIGA, NIÑA MARIE CABER
    16808 CORSINO, CHARLENE MAE GALARIO
    16809 CORSINO, DANNAMAE YANIT
    16810 CORSINO, JEANETTE CASINSINAN
    16811 CORSINO, KXY JAMAICA CAINGLET
    16812 CORSONADA, DANIELLE ATAD
    16813 CORSONADO, JERAMIE CASTILLO
    16814 CORTADO, BJERN NIETES
    16815 CORTAN, CLARISSE ANN PANGILINAN
    16816 CORTECIANO, BRYAN NISHIGUCHI
    16817 CORTECIANO, DONNABELLE QUIZADA
    16818 CORTEJOS, SANDRA LOFRANCO
    16819 CORTEL, CATHERINE VARGAS
    16820 CORTERO, JOAN CLAIRE MORADA
    16821 CORTERO, JULIE ANN MORADA
    16822 CORTES, APRIL MAE SABANAL
    16823 CORTES, CLARISSA MAE ALIPIN
    16824 CORTES, CRISTINE ELAINE ILAGAN
    16825 CORTES, DIVINE GRACE MALIGAYA
    16826 CORTES, GENEVIEVE LUCAGBO
    16827 CORTES, GLADYS ALMONIA
    16828 CORTES, HYDEILYNN
    16829 CORTES, JHON LLOYD OLIZA
    16830 CORTES, JOANNA DIESTRO
    16831 CORTES, JONATHAN MARABUT
    16832 CORTES, JUMER DELA ROSA
    16833 CORTES, LARA MAE TUNGALA
    16834 CORTES, LEONESSA JORBAN
    16835 CORTES, LIGAYA LIWAYWAY AMBRAY
    16836 CORTES, MA CONSUELO MELANIE III ENCINAS
    16837 CORTES, MARK PHILLIP PAYONG
    16838 CORTES, MARY JANE BEDUYA
    16839 CORTES, MILROSE LITAS
    16840 CORTES, RONALYN DELA TORRE
    16841 CORTES, RONILA ALICANTE
    16842 CORTES, SHAYNE FATE CARUNGAY
    16843 CORTES, YVONNE-FAITH DIESTRO
    16844 CORTES, ZENETH CIFRA
    16845 CORTEZ, ALIA JOY BARRENO
    16846 CORTEZ, ALMIRA VALDEZ
    16847 CORTEZ, ALPHA GRACIA JIMENEZ
    16848 CORTEZ, ANNE KATHERINE GONZALES
    16849 CORTEZ, ARRIANNE GRACE
    16850 CORTEZ, BERNARD EMIL ORDANZA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 339 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    16851 CORTEZ, CAMILLE MANANSALA
    16852 CORTEZ, CLARISSA ADVINCULA
    16853 CORTEZ, CRISHA JOY EROY
    16854 CORTEZ, DARIUS I CAINGAL
    16855 CORTEZ, DOFELYN ROMERO
    16856 CORTEZ, ELAINE GARCIA
    16857 CORTEZ, GENEA NICHOLE GOZUM
    16858 CORTEZ, GIAN PAUL CASTILLO
    16859 CORTEZ, GILLIAN MERCADO
    16860 CORTEZ, IRISH SALES
    16861 CORTEZ, JAMAICA MENDOZA
    16862 CORTEZ, JANE LOUISSE CARCHA
    16863 CORTEZ, JEMILYN ANUNCIACION
    16864 CORTEZ, JENNIFER RONAYA
    16865 CORTEZ, JERICO VICENTE
    16866 CORTEZ, JESSA DIANON
    16867 CORTEZ, JHOVIE ABLAY
    16868 CORTEZ, JILMER SANTOS
    16869 CORTEZ, JINKY LIBERIO
    16870 CORTEZ, JOANNA MARIE GARCIA
    16871 CORTEZ, JOANNE ACACIO
    16872 CORTEZ, JOHN ALDRICH GONZALEZ
    16873 CORTEZ, JONNA MARIEL BEHING
    16874 CORTEZ, JOSEPH SERONDO
    16875 CORTEZ, KRESTEL PAULA AGUSTIN
    16876 CORTEZ, KRISTINE JOY ZARRAGA
    16877 CORTEZ, LESLEE ANNE GONZALES
    16878 CORTEZ, LESLIE CAASI
    16879 CORTEZ, LORENA CORPUZ
    16880 CORTEZ, LYNETTE RUFIN
    16881 CORTEZ, MARICAR BUGARIN
    16882 CORTEZ, MARIE VALEN NIEBRES
    16883 CORTEZ, MELANIE DONA
    16884 CORTEZ, MELANIE OFIANA
    16885 CORTEZ, MERCY SANTIAGO
    16886 CORTEZ, MICHAEL DELA CRUZ
    16887 CORTEZ, MICHAEL ANGELO GALANTO
    16888 CORTEZ, NHESZIE DELA CRUZ
    16889 CORTEZ, NIKOLE KRYSTEL VOCES
    16890 CORTEZ, PAOLA MARIE CRISOSTOMO
    16891 CORTEZ, PAVE MARIS ANDRES
    16892 CORTEZ, PEARL BARRERA
    16893 CORTEZ, RACHELLE ABULAD
    16894 CORTEZ, RAYMOND BARRY PUMARADA
    16895 CORTEZ, RENZELE PANGANIBAN
    16896 CORTEZ, RENZONE PANGANIBAN
    16897 CORTEZ, RIVIEN PALILEO
    16898 CORTEZ, ROBERT PIAÑA
    16899 CORTEZ, RUTH ANNE PUMARADA
    16900 CORTEZ, SHERBERT COROG
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 340 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    16901 CORTEZ, SHERWIN JAY KINAPUNDAN
    16902 CORTEZ, VENUS MAY GASALAO
    16903 CORTEZ, WILMER SANCHEZ
    16904 CORTEZ, XANDRE DAYRIT
    16905 CORTEZA, AARON MANALO
    16906 CORTEZANO, ALICIA CUELA
    16907 CORTEZO, JANELYN TUMAQUE
    16908 CORTIGUERRA, JOSE CARLO BLASQUILLO
    16909 CORTON, JEAN GRAVILLO
    16910 CORTON, MARY CRIS PACIENTE
    16911 CORTON, NORMAN DAVE ASTILLA
    16912 CORULLO, JERSON CONSORTE
    16913 CORULLO, SHENEL AZUELA
    16914 CORUÑA, SYLVIA ROLDAN
    16915 CORVERA, ANA LIZA GOBANTES
    16916 CORVERA, CHRISTINE JOY GRIÑO
    16917 CORVERA, LUZ MARIE ALAMEDA
    16918 CORVERA, NEIL MONTENEGRO
    16919 COS, APRIL ROSE LOZADA
    16920 COS, CARMINA MARUQUEZ
    16921 COS, CLAUDINE
    16922 COS, DIANA CARIDAD
    16923 COS, FRANCIS ARMAN TUAÑO
    16924 COSAL, REYMOND MATAYAB
    16925 COSCOS, IRENE ROJO
    16926 COSCOS, MARIE CRIS JUIT
    16927 COSCOS, MERCHIE DUPA
    16928 COSCOS, REGGIE MARIE MAYORCA
    16929 COSE, GLAIZA CARBONILLA
    16930 COSE, KENETH ASHLEY ARNADO
    16931 COSEJO, GIGI MERCOLITA
    16932 COSENAS, JHON TITUS BERSABAL
    16933 COSEP, CYRILL JOHN DAGUMAN
    16934 COSEP, NYM OMPAD
    16935 COSEP, ROXAN AMPEY
    16936 COSEPE, KRISTINE AZCEL ZOLINA
    16937 COSGAYON, APRIL LEN MAYLAS
    16938 COSICO, RANGELA DANIELLE LATUMBO
    16939 COSINERO, MARIEJOL LAGATIC
    16940 COSME, ERIEL NIKKOL BANDELARIA
    16941 COSMO, JESSIE MAY PELEGRIA
    16942 COSNING, MA JULIANNE KRISTINE JAMANDRE
    16943 COSO, JONAFEL RAGUS
    16944 COSTACORTA, JONALYN RAZONA
    16945 COSTALES, ALGIE MAE PATAYAN
    16946 COSTALES, JOAN REBAÑO
    16947 COSTALES, LOVELY MARZAN
    16948 COSTALES, MARY ANN
    16949 COSTALES, MICHAELLA RAMOS
    16950 COSTALES, MIRASOL DE GUZMAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 341 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    16951 COSTALES, NESSA LOU LAURE
    16952 COSTALES, RAZEL JOY CABUTAJE
    16953 COSTAN, ELGEN MORALES
    16954 COSTAN, ELORA MAE TUÑACAO
    16955 COSTAN, REA KIRBY NALDO
    16956 COSTAÑOS, SHANIAH MARIE SASUTIL
    16957 COSTE, MA DYAN ABUEVA
    16958 COSTE, MISCHELE EVANGELIO
    16959 COSTELO, CHERIBEL LELIS
    16960 COSTELO, LARA CARZEN PEREZ
    16961 COSTILLAS, HAZEL AMARADO
    16962 COSTILLAS, JANICE LADRERA
    16963 COSTILLAS, MARY JANE BARITE
    16964 COSTILLAS, MICHELLE ABUEVA
    16965 COSTIN, JASMIN LAGURA
    16966 COSTORIO, JESRYLL LACSON
    16967 COTACTE, MARY JUN DAGOC
    16968 COTEJAR, AARON AÑES
    16969 COTELO, JENDELAINE MERCADO
    16970 COTILLON, JUVELYN MEDRIANO
    16971 COTO, JOSEPH CATA-AL
    16972 COTON, CARESS CRISTOBAL
    16973 COTON, JENNICA PEARL JOY LABRADOR
    16974 COTONER, EDUARDO JR GERALDO
    16975 COTONER, LERMA ESCALORA
    16976 COTONER, MARIA IRENE MERCADO
    16977 COVITA, MARK QUIDIT
    16978 COYACOT, MA SHIELA ARENDAYEN
    16979 COYAO, RASHUN PEARL AGMALIW
    16980 COYAYE, MELANIE BULAWAN
    16981 COYNO, CRISTINE JOY SEDA
    16982 COYOCA, MADEL ALUBA
    16983 COYOS, EL JOY ANTIC
    16984 COZ, JUDY ANN CAJAYON
    16985 COZ, MARVILENE MONTECALVO
    16986 COZ, VALERIE ANN BAON
    16987 COÑEJOS, JUDY ANN BRIOSO
    16988 COÑEJOS, RONALDO JR ESPIÑA
    16989 CRABAJALES, EDMAR ASPILLA
    16990 CRAME, ASHER LEVI DAQUE
    16991 CRAMEN, MARIA NGOHO
    16992 CRAMPATANTA, KENNETH BEJERANO
    16993 CRAMPATANTA, MICHELLE SURIBA
    16994 CRAPATANTA, NENIO HERRERA
    16995 CRAUSOS, JARA ZENA COLON
    16996 CREDO, CRISTINA TINAYA
    16997 CREDO, EMMA CONCEPCION DEL PUERTO
    16998 CREDO, ESTELLA CORPUZ
    16999 CREDO, JESSIEDELLE ROLLE
    17000 CREDO, JEZEREL CASEM
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 342 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    17001 CREDO, MARICAR MOLINA
    17002 CREDO, MARJORIE JEN ILAGAN
    17003 CREDO, MARY GRACE NUEVAESPAÑA
    17004 CREDO, ROWENA LEGISNIANA
    17005 CREENCIA, REID PINEDA
    17006 CREER, AN CLARENCE SONICO
    17007 CREMA, FERLYN JOY AREGLADO
    17008 CRESENCIO, SIOVY SOQUE
    17009 CRESPO, JEANNY ROSE AURELIO
    17010 CRESPO, RAMELIN SANTACERA
    17011 CRETA, JESSABETH BELARMINO
    17012 CREUS, JAYCEL COSME
    17013 CRIETA, MARLON VILLANUEVA
    17014 CRIMAN, CLARISSA JOY VELASCO
    17015 CRISANTO, TESSA JANE BALACANO
    17016 CRISENES, JUDITH YUZON
    17017 CRISOLO, ALLYN II MANLANGIT
    17018 CRISOLOGO, ALBERT PANGILINAN
    17019 CRISOLOGO, GERARD ALONZO
    17020 CRISOLOGO, RIZELLE JOY MARQUEZ
    17021 CRISOSTOMO, ANA CAMAY
    17022 CRISOSTOMO, BIANCA SY
    17023 CRISOSTOMO, BILLY JAY CAPUCHINO
    17024 CRISOSTOMO, CHINKY MAGNIFICO
    17025 CRISOSTOMO, HAZEL JOY SANGUTAN
    17026 CRISOSTOMO, MARICEL GAMBOA
    17027 CRISOSTOMO, MARY JOY ANGUE
    17028 CRISOSTOMO, MICHAEL JOHN LAUREANO
    17029 CRISOSTOMO, ROSALYN NOCQUIAO
    17030 CRISOSTOMO, WANDA DANZELLE CASER
    17031 CRISPINO, GLADYZ MAE SANTELICES
    17032 CRISPO, LOREN VENDIOLA
    17033 CRISPO, ROMEL MALIGRO
    17034 CRISPOLO, MARJUN PAGLUNTODAN
    17035 CRISTALINO, DIWANI LOYOLA
    17036 CRISTINES, RASHELLE URBODA
    17037 CRISTINO, RENATO JR INSON
    17038 CRISTOBAL, BEIA MARIE DIAZ
    17039 CRISTOBAL, BENERACION FERRER
    17040 CRISTOBAL, CHERRY MAE TIERRA
    17041 CRISTOBAL, CRAIG DE LEON
    17042 CRISTOBAL, DARWIN AGUSTIN
    17043 CRISTOBAL, JANINE MARIE MATIRA
    17044 CRISTOBAL, JERICO SOLANON
    17045 CRISTOBAL, JEROME TAPALES
    17046 CRISTOBAL, JESAMAE OREJANA
    17047 CRISTOBAL, JHOANNA ROSE PAYAWAL
    17048 CRISTOBAL, JOSHUA PHILIP MESINA
    17049 CRISTOBAL, JULARAINE CURAMMENG
    17050 CRISTOBAL, KAREL TORREON
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 343 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    17051 CRISTOBAL, LIGHT MARTINEZ
    17052 CRISTOBAL, MIKAELA CHELLITO BATANGAN
    17053 CRISTOBAL, NYMPHA TUMANENG
    17054 CRISTOBAL, RAY CHRISTIAN OCAMPO
    17055 CRISTOBAL, SARAH SUSA
    17056 CRISTOBAL, WILMAR JC ABAYAN
    17057 CRISTORIA, LOLITO JR SEBAG
    17058 CRIZALDO, CAMILLE PEÑANO
    17059 CRIZOLO, JOMAR
    17060 CRONIAL, CARLO MENDEZ
    17061 CRONICO, GENECIE ARCE
    17062 CROSBY, LISALYN SAINGAN
    17063 CRUDA, RICCA DUMANAYOS
    17064 CRUDO, MAY PEARLYN JIMENEZ
    17065 CRUEL, ERLY VISANDE
    17066 CRUIZ, JONALYN PASSION
    17067 CRUIZ, SUSAN FELICIANO
    17068 CRUMB, LEA RUBIN
    17069 CRUSPE, CHRISTEPHEN MAE BACALAOLOYO
    17070 CRUSPERO, ELLEN MAE CARBONERA
    17071 CRUSPERO, GRETEL BARING
    17072 CRUZ, ADRIAN CRUZ
    17073 CRUZ, AIMIE JEAN GROSPE
    17074 CRUZ, ALBERT CALONZO
    17075 CRUZ, ALDDUS JESSE CAFE
    17076 CRUZ, ALLAN MORLA
    17077 CRUZ, ALLAN SANTOS
    17078 CRUZ, ANALYN SEBASTIAN
    17079 CRUZ, ANGEL GUTIERREZ
    17080 CRUZ, ANGELICA MAE ORQUESTRA
    17081 CRUZ, ANGELU ESGUERRA
    17082 CRUZ, ANNA CRISELDA POBLETE
    17083 CRUZ, ANNE MAY FRANCIA
    17084 CRUZ, ARIANNE JEAN CALIXTRO
    17085 CRUZ, ARJIM TOBIAS
    17086 CRUZ, ARLENE PALOMO
    17087 CRUZ, AUREA MALUNES
    17088 CRUZ, CANDY LASCANO
    17089 CRUZ, CEZAR CAPERLAC
    17090 CRUZ, CHARITO MONTALBO
    17091 CRUZ, CHARRIE ANNE ARCONADO
    17092 CRUZ, CHESTER ANTHONY APOSTOL
    17093 CRUZ, CHONA ORBILLO
    17094 CRUZ, CLARISSE CARILLO
    17095 CRUZ, CRISANTO MASANGKAY
    17096 CRUZ, DANNA ANGEL ELADIA
    17097 CRUZ, DENISE ANDREA FAYE CATOLICO
    17098 CRUZ, DIANA ROSE PELAYO
    17099 CRUZ, EDWINA SADSAD
    17100 CRUZ, ELAINE BANCOLITA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 344 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    17101 CRUZ, ELMER JR ABELLON
    17102 CRUZ, EMMANUEL APOSTOL
    17103 CRUZ, EUGENE SANCHEZ
    17104 CRUZ, GERALDINE RODRIGUEZ
    17105 CRUZ, GERLIE MAGPANTAY
    17106 CRUZ, GLAIDEL KEY PEREGRIN
    17107 CRUZ, GWYNETH ANN ROMAN
    17108 CRUZ, HAZELJO RELOS
    17109 CRUZ, HEIDEELYN FLORDELIZA
    17110 CRUZ, HEZEKIAH ABANTE
    17111 CRUZ, IRRA MICAH CEREMONIA
    17112 CRUZ, JACKILYN PIZARRO
    17113 CRUZ, JAEDY ANN AGAPOR
    17114 CRUZ, JAMES RAPHAELANGELO POBLETE
    17115 CRUZ, JAN PAULENE TRINIDAD
    17116 CRUZ, JANICE BUNDOC
    17117 CRUZ, JANIELLA LYKA GUANZON
    17118 CRUZ, JARED ROXAS
    17119 CRUZ, JASON KEWAY
    17120 CRUZ, JAY CEE DANGLAY
    17121 CRUZ, JENNAL BORJA
    17122 CRUZ, JENNY MAE REYES
    17123 CRUZ, JENNY ROSE GUTIERREZ
    17124 CRUZ, JERALD BASCO
    17125 CRUZ, JEREMY JOSH RIVAREZ
    17126 CRUZ, JERYLL JEAN BARRIOQUINTO
    17127 CRUZ, JESSECA MARIZ BALDESTANON
    17128 CRUZ, JOBELLE PARADO
    17129 CRUZ, JOHN FRANCIS CUIZON
    17130 CRUZ, JOHN HAROLD FLORES
    17131 CRUZ, JOHN KEVIN BRONCANO
    17132 CRUZ, JOHN PAUL LAYUG
    17133 CRUZ, JOMMELIE JARABELO
    17134 CRUZ, JONALYN ZAPATA
    17135 CRUZ, JONASELLE GOMEZ
    17136 CRUZ, JOSEPHINE LEJOS
    17137 CRUZ, JUDY ANN CUNANAN
    17138 CRUZ, JULIAN ARCEE GARCERA
    17139 CRUZ, KAREN JOY PEREZ
    17140 CRUZ, KAREN ROSE ALABATA
    17141 CRUZ, KATHRINA LANNE DE GUZMAN
    17142 CRUZ, KRISTINE DELA CRUZ
    17143 CRUZ, KYSIARRE ANN GUEVARA
    17144 CRUZ, LADY DIANNE LOPEZ
    17145 CRUZ, LAIZA NIKA BALDEVIA
    17146 CRUZ, LANI ROSE ALFONSO
    17147 CRUZ, LEEWY DE LA CRUZ
    17148 CRUZ, LEOJ SUMAYLO
    17149 CRUZ, LICHELLE ROBLES
    17150 CRUZ, LIEZHEL LUCERO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 345 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    17151 CRUZ, LOREN MARIE CASIPIT
    17152 CRUZ, LOVELY ADRIANO
    17153 CRUZ, MA EDNALYN LOTINO
    17154 CRUZ, MA FELICITA JOY MAYOR
    17155 CRUZ, MAILEEN LAZARO
    17156 CRUZ, MARGET QUINTANA
    17157 CRUZ, MARIA BERNADETTE ASI
    17158 CRUZ, MARIA CECILIA ESTRADA
    17159 CRUZ, MARICAR FERNANDEZ
    17160 CRUZ, MARICON LLENA
    17161 CRUZ, MARJORIE ANN FERNANDEZ
    17162 CRUZ, MAROU LOUIS NOVORA
    17163 CRUZ, MARRI JAZMINE DE GUZMAN
    17164 CRUZ, MARY ANN GASPAR
    17165 CRUZ, MARY GRACE ARANSIS
    17166 CRUZ, MARYANNE MAMARIL
    17167 CRUZ, MELISSA JOYCE MENGUITO
    17168 CRUZ, MELODIE LAPORGA
    17169 CRUZ, MIGUEL ISAAC YOVERO
    17170 CRUZ, MYRA MARTIN
    17171 CRUZ, NEHEMIAH ENOPIA
    17172 CRUZ, PATRICIA MAE ESCOTO
    17173 CRUZ, PAUL ANTHONY TOLENTINO
    17174 CRUZ, PEACHIE LOVE LACORTE
    17175 CRUZ, PRINCE DONSER ESCARAMAN
    17176 CRUZ, RAY MART ESPINOSA
    17177 CRUZ, REGINA CAPULI
    17178 CRUZ, REGINE GABRIEL
    17179 CRUZ, RENZCHESTER FAJARDO
    17180 CRUZ, REY JEAN MASCARIÑAS
    17181 CRUZ, RHEA VALERIO
    17182 CRUZ, RHOSETTE VERDE
    17183 CRUZ, ROCHELLE PLAZA
    17184 CRUZ, ROLAND ANGELO LADIGNON
    17185 CRUZ, ROMMEL ORPILLA
    17186 CRUZ, RONSAN ANGELIE PADILLA
    17187 CRUZ, ROSELL PANDIÑO
    17188 CRUZ, ROXANNE SELDO
    17189 CRUZ, RUFFA MAE MACANAS
    17190 CRUZ, RUFFA MAE SATOMBO
    17191 CRUZ, RYAN LAMARE
    17192 CRUZ, SARAH MAY QUICHO
    17193 CRUZ, SHARITA BALENTONG
    17194 CRUZ, STEPHANIE JAMERO
    17195 CRUZ, SUE ALEXANDREA DIZON
    17196 CRUZ, VICENTE MIGUEL GARCIA
    17197 CRUZ, WENDELL DANN MANINGO
    17198 CRUZ, ZENDY PANGANIBAN
    17199 CRUZ DELA, CHARESSE OLIVE GUIRIGAY
    17200 CRUZA, JIA JUNE SILAGAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 346 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    17201 CRUZA, LOVELYN OLIVAR
    17202 CRUZADA, GINALYN LANCANAN
    17203 CRUZADA, METCHIE CANTA
    17204 CRUZADA, RIZZA REAS
    17205 CRUZADA, SHARON RUIZ
    17206 CRUZADO, ALMER ACOSTA
    17207 CRUZADO, JOANNA FERNANDEZ
    17208 CRUZADO, JUNMARCK LIPAO
    17209 CRUZADO, MADILYN HUERTO
    17210 CRUZADO, RICA RELOX
    17211 CRUZAT, DIONISIO III CABUTE
    17212 CRUZAT, FIRSTGIEN DONNA MENDROZ
    17213 CRUZAT, MARIELENA CORNISTA
    17214 CRUZAT, MARY GOLD BRUL
    17215 CRUZAT, NORYLYNN MAGTIBAY
    17216 CRUZO, LEAH SAMON
    17217 CUABO, DADZ EVAN DUMON
    17218 CUABO, JANE ANN CRYSTAL RODINAS
    17219 CUACHON, MAFEL HALLAZGO
    17220 CUACHON, RONA MAE CAMARINES
    17221 CUACOY, ROSILIE GUYANO
    17222 CUADERES, KHEZYL VICENTE
    17223 CUADERNAL, RICA TABIOS
    17224 CUADERNO, CHRISTIAN JAKE CARANOG
    17225 CUADLISAN, AERYLL KEITH BEJAR
    17226 CUADRA, CHERRYLENE RENGEL
    17227 CUADRA, ERRISH ROSANO
    17228 CUADRA, MARIE ANTONETTE FUSTER
    17229 CUADRA, MELANIE ALITA
    17230 CUADRANTE, JADE PADILLA
    17231 CUADRO, JAZY MAE POSTIGO
    17232 CUAL, ERMELYN VILLAGRACIA
    17233 CUALES, JEANRA VARGAS
    17234 CUALES, JOY MALOU POTOT
    17235 CUALES, REYNA
    17236 CUALES, ROBERTO JR MATANGGO
    17237 CUAMBOT, GLADES DANAO
    17238 CUAMBOT, JEAN SALVACION
    17239 CUANAN, BIANCA ROSE DIONICIO
    17240 CUANAN, IVAN JHON BARRETE
    17241 CUANAN, JHONA PIONG
    17242 CUANAN, KRIS VECINA
    17243 CUANAN, RUEL MOLINA
    17244 CUANAN, SANDY LYNN PINO
    17245 CUANICO, JONALYN DE PEDRO
    17246 CUARE, HANNAH MAE DENSING
    17247 CUARES, CHRISTINE HINGPIT
    17248 CUARES, RESILDA SECOREN
    17249 CUARES, ROAN DAA
    17250 CUARESMA, ANGEL GABRIEL CUEVILLAS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 347 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    17251 CUARESMA, BUENAVENTURA III GINES
    17252 CUARESMA, CORRINE ANGELIE URIAS
    17253 CUARESMA, DOMINIC SEÑADAN
    17254 CUARESMA, DULCE AMOR NAVARRO
    17255 CUARESMA, JHENICA MARQUEZ
    17256 CUARESMA, JOHN RHALP SANTOS
    17257 CUARESMA, RONELYN DENOYO
    17258 CUAREZ, JOEL LEONA
    17259 CUAREZ, RONIELYN LYZA ABETACION
    17260 CUARIO, FLORENCIO III GONZALES
    17261 CUARTE, CHERRY MAY ALBISO
    17262 CUARTERO, CANDY ABANILLA
    17263 CUARTERO, GERALDINE SULLANO
    17264 CUARTERO, PATRICK GILL GONZALES
    17265 CUARTERON, TRINA AYESHA DIJAMCO
    17266 CUARTEROS, JAMAICA GA
    17267 CUARTEROS, JEREL LACAR
    17268 CUARTEROS, ROSEL LLOREN
    17269 CUASAY, ABEGAIL OLIT
    17270 CUASAY, ARGIE GREGORIO
    17271 CUASAY, MICHAEL CANA
    17272 CUASITO, JENIFER OÑEZ
    17273 CUATE, MAY ANN CONSORTE
    17274 CUATERNO, ROLYN MAE ZABALLERO
    17275 CUATERNO, ROWELLA AMBROCIO
    17276 CUATERNO, YLAIZA JOY NEPOMUCENO
    17277 CUATON, PRENCESS VANESA MAÑALAG
    17278 CUATRIZ, ALAIDA INEJOSA
    17279 CUAYCONG, CATHERINE MAY AMBROCIO
    17280 CUAYZON, ESPERANZA SORELA
    17281 CUBA, JENNIFER PASTOR
    17282 CUBACOB, DAISY LYN TADEO
    17283 CUBACUB, MA ANGELIQUE LERONA
    17284 CUBALIT, LAARNI LANTAEN
    17285 CUBALIT, TIFANY JOY NOCES
    17286 CUBAR, DY SINA-ON
    17287 CUBAROL, NANETH OSIC
    17288 CUBE, NOIME HILBERO
    17289 CUBELO, GRACE SALVADOR
    17290 CUBELO, LAURIE ANNE
    17291 CUBERO, LORELIE BORINAGA
    17292 CUBERO, MICHELLE ZAMORAS
    17293 CUBIAN, JENARIAN LIGUTAN
    17294 CUBIAN, MARICEL JABAGAT
    17295 CUBIJANO, XELA MARIE
    17296 CUBILLA, BONNALYN BUSANTE
    17297 CUBILLAN, KIM PIAZA RAMOS
    17298 CUBILLAS, JHOAN LONZON
    17299 CUBILLO, TWEETY MAY NALAM
    17300 CUBING, SUE ELLEN BACOLOD
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 348 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    17301 CUBOL, CHARMAINE VILLAVICENCIO
    17302 CUBOL, MYVEE PEARL SEMINE
    17303 CUBOL, SHIENA JOY MERCADO
    17304 CUBOS, BRITCHELIE TULANG
    17305 CUBOS, MARVIN RAQUIÑO
    17306 CUCHADO, CHRISCIAN ANGELA RIVERA
    17307 CUCIO, CARMELA FEDELINO
    17308 CUDALES, RESSHAN MAE DINAULOG
    17309 CUDIA, ISRAEL SANTOS
    17310 CUDIA, MARIZA MILAN
    17311 CUDIAMAN, JUDY MARIANO
    17312 CUDIS, JILEANE KAY DUMDUM
    17313 CUDLI, ANNALYN BONGSIAN
    17314 CUECACO, CHARIE-BEE MANGUBA
    17315 CUELLO, ETHEL JOY JUGANAS
    17316 CUENCA, BEVERLY PADOGA
    17317 CUENCA, GLADYS MONDIDO
    17318 CUENCA, JASON CATEQUISTA
    17319 CUENCA, KIMBERLY PINEDA
    17320 CUENCA, LAARNI TWINKLE CAPUCHINO
    17321 CUENCA, REYMARK MANSALAY
    17322 CUENCA, ROSALINDA CABABAT
    17323 CUENCA, WILFREDO JR CASTRO
    17324 CUENO, JENNY FE AMACA
    17325 CUENTAS, JOMAICAH ESGUERRA
    17326 CUENTAS, MARY ROSE CARRIEDO
    17327 CUENTO, DANAH MARIE BAUTISTA
    17328 CUENTO, JANE PANGANIBAN
    17329 CUERDA, JOHN LOUIE BATAC
    17330 CUERDO, JESALYN CRUEL
    17331 CUERDO, JHON PAOLO BROSO
    17332 CUERDO, JO ANNE ATUN
    17333 CUERDO, KAREN COLASI
    17334 CUERDO, PHILIP JIMSON ALANO
    17335 CUERDO, RANDY LORIA
    17336 CUERDO, SHIELA MARIE ANTIOLA
    17337 CUERPO, DULCEMIE DELAPEÑA
    17338 CUERPO, KATHLYN PEARL JANE GERALO
    17339 CUERPO, XAVIER BERTRIL NUICO
    17340 CUERVO, LINDY JEAN OLIVAR
    17341 CUESTA, ABNER MERILOS
    17342 CUESTA, JESSA FLORAMIE GALLEGO
    17343 CUESTA, MARIA LUISA OLIMPAY
    17344 CUESTA, MARNEL COLLERA
    17345 CUESTAS, GLENN TUMBIGA
    17346 CUESTAS, IRIZ ALBERASTINE
    17347 CUESTAS, ROMANIE MABANAG
    17348 CUETO, ELAINE SEMILLA
    17349 CUETO, IAN PHIL DE TORRES
    17350 CUETO, JANIELLE DICTADO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 349 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    17351 CUETO, JELYN ROSE GUMON
    17352 CUETO, JENNYLYN ENRIQUEZ
    17353 CUETO, JOHN LEIRO FERCOL
    17354 CUETO, JOVEY FERNANDEZ
    17355 CUETO, JOYCE ELENNOR POLISTICO
    17356 CUETO, JULIE ANNE MORENTE
    17357 CUETO, KAY CEE CALALAS
    17358 CUETO, MA JANNET LORENO
    17359 CUETO, MARIA LIZA FESTIJO
    17360 CUETO, MARY ALEXIS RAMOS
    17361 CUEVA, GABBY REBUSIT
    17362 CUEVA, GRACELYN ARRIOLA
    17363 CUEVA, HAZEL TAÑECA
    17364 CUEVA, JEAN ROSE YSOLAN
    17365 CUEVA, JOYCE MADRONIO
    17366 CUEVA, JUVIE ANN NEDAMO
    17367 CUEVA, ROSIE ESCALA
    17368 CUEVAS, ARRIANNE GARCIA
    17369 CUEVAS, CAREN JOY
    17370 CUEVAS, CHRISTINE RUBIO
    17371 CUEVAS, GEMMARIE SAAVEDRA
    17372 CUEVAS, JELMARIE ABANILLA
    17373 CUEVAS, JENELYN
    17374 CUEVAS, JESABEL BADEM BAGARES
    17375 CUEVAS, JONALIE MAE MERENDAD
    17376 CUEVAS, LENY QUIÑONES
    17377 CUEVAS, LOUIS ALBERT BLANCAD
    17378 CUEVAS, MAUREEN MANIPON
    17379 CUGAMA, RAUL JR CAMBARIJAN
    17380 CUGAY, APRIL JOYCE BAGON-ON
    17381 CUI, MA KASZANDRA LLAGAS
    17382 CUI, MARICEL POLDO
    17383 CUILAN, NESTOR JR SAPINO
    17384 CUISON, AIMELIENE BULATAO
    17385 CUISON, CHRISTINE JOY QUINTO
    17386 CUISON, FEBELYN SUMINAL
    17387 CUISON, IVAN CARESUSA
    17388 CUISON, JESABEL SOLIS
    17389 CUISON, ROMMEL DELA ROSA
    17390 CUIZON, AIMEE ESCUYOS
    17391 CUIZON, ALIEZA MARIE SARSABA
    17392 CUIZON, ANGELINE ROJAS
    17393 CUIZON, BERNARD ROI DONIOS
    17394 CUIZON, CLYDE VINCENT BARRO
    17395 CUIZON, CRESTITUTO CATACUTAN
    17396 CUIZON, EPHRAIM TAKESHI
    17397 CUIZON, GEMMARIE ARIOLA
    17398 CUIZON, ILYN DAISY DIONALDO
    17399 CUIZON, JENNIFER CATINGUB
    17400 CUIZON, JERRY JUN MACNA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 350 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    17401 CUIZON, KAYENAH GEORSUA
    17402 CUIZON, MA LUCIA PORLARES
    17403 CUIZON, MILCENT ROY CABANSAG
    17404 CUIZON, MIRALUNA CALISAS
    17405 CUIZON, MYRA PALAGANAS
    17406 CUIZON, NORMAN ANTHONY OROCIO
    17407 CUIZON, PAUL NIÑO LIEZ CORONICA
    17408 CUIZON, RAQUEL BASCONCILLO
    17409 CUIZON, REYNA PUGOY
    17410 CUIZON, RUEVEN DE OMAÑA
    17411 CULA, KRISTINE MAGDARAOG
    17412 CULA, WINDA GAUPO
    17413 CULALA, CHRISTIAN ESPIRITU
    17414 CULALA, EDENLAINE DAYAG
    17415 CULALA, JESSICA MAE VALLEJOS
    17416 CULALA, JUDY ANN ATAZAN
    17417 CULANAG, FRANCES AINAH CENIZA
    17418 CULANGAN, CARMINE JASMINE SAMBAAN
    17419 CULARDE, ROSALINDA TUMAPON
    17420 CULAS, JUNA MARIE BAGSIC
    17421 CULAS, NOLI JR CALIBO
    17422 CULASITO, LAURA JANE PAALISBO
    17423 CULASTE, JOLINA COTO
    17424 CULAWAY, CHRISLEEN ACERO
    17425 CULAWAY, JOVEL CASABUENA
    17426 CULBENGAN, ROSAS BULAGNER
    17427 CULE, JESELIE GRANZA
    17428 CULENTAS, ROMIE QUIJADA
    17429 CULIBRA, ATHENA GAVIOLA
    17430 CULIBRA, ESTANISLAO DEL SOL
    17431 CULILI, LOUIE DANAO
    17432 CULIUAN, FERDINAND JR GUILLERMO
    17433 CULLA, HAROLD HERNANDEZ
    17434 CULLA, JESSA MADERAZO
    17435 CULLAMAT, SHEENA PANLAAN
    17436 CULLANO, BERNA FLORES
    17437 CULLANO, CASELYN LAXA
    17438 CULLANTES, JEMARIE SIMPLICIO
    17439 CULLAT, DANICA CORALDE
    17440 CULLO, JOBERT ESTORCO
    17441 CULMATAN, SAGUIRA LUMAYON
    17442 CULO, NYMPHA PAGUYO
    17443 CULONG, MARC PAUL DALIJA
    17444 CULPABLE, SHEILA MAE VILLALUNA
    17445 CULTIVO, DEXTER
    17446 CULTURA, MARJIN ADRIANO
    17447 CULTURA, MOISES REYNAN UY
    17448 CUMAD, MARICRIS CANOPIN
    17449 CUMAL, JAYSON PACIA
    17450 CUMAMAO, JENIBEL CURAMBAO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 351 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    17451 CUMAWAS, VIVIAN MALONES
    17452 CUMAYA, JENVYL CALAMBA
    17453 CUMBA, GLADYS JANE SORIANO
    17454 CUMBE, MAHFI LOUISE RUIZ
    17455 CUMLAT, JAY GALICIA
    17456 CUNAG, KAREN TORING
    17457 CUNAHAP, AMIE RIOS
    17458 CUNAHAP, KENTH JOEL BAID
    17459 CUNAHAP, REGGIE AQUE
    17460 CUNAN, DEZELE JULIAN
    17461 CUNANAN, AIREEN RIZELLE LYN PARMA
    17462 CUNANAN, ALAIZA MAE SESE
    17463 CUNANAN, ARGIE TIAMZON
    17464 CUNANAN, BLESSED LORA MASANQUE
    17465 CUNANAN, CATHERINE TIGLAO
    17466 CUNANAN, CATHY ROSE SUYOM
    17467 CUNANAN, CHAIRA KRISEL VITANGCUL
    17468 CUNANAN, CHARLENE ANNE ABELLA
    17469 CUNANAN, CHRISZIAH MAYE QUEMUEL
    17470 CUNANAN, ERICSON AGUILAR
    17471 CUNANAN, GLADYS DELOS REYES
    17472 CUNANAN, JEFF GOLDWIN SANTOS
    17473 CUNANAN, JESSA OABEL
    17474 CUNANAN, JOCEL MANALASTAS
    17475 CUNANAN, JOSEPH CHRISTIAN CORRAL
    17476 CUNANAN, JUDY ANN RAÑA
    17477 CUNANAN, KAREN GALANG
    17478 CUNANAN, KRISTINE MAE ESGUERRA
    17479 CUNANAN, LYLLE REVISTUAL
    17480 CUNANAN, MAICA ANGELOU GARCIA
    17481 CUNANAN, MARILOU BARBOSA
    17482 CUNANAN, MARJORIE MANGALINDAN
    17483 CUNANAN, MARY ANN BASLOT
    17484 CUNANAN, MARY ANN RIVERA
    17485 CUNANAN, MARY JANE BULAON
    17486 CUNANAN, NECTAR PRECIOUS HOPE CAPULONG
    17487 CUNANAN, NESTOR ANTHONY CABAGUING
    17488 CUNANAN, RIZALYN DOMINISE
    17489 CUNANAN, ROSEMARIE ENRIQUEZ
    17490 CUNANAN, ROSEMARIE LANOY
    17491 CUNANAN, RYAN AUGUSTO MANABAT
    17492 CUNANAN, SHAINA MALLARI
    17493 CUNANAN, SHEENA MALLARI
    17494 CUNANAN, VANESSA VILLAFLORES
    17495 CUNANAN, VICTORIA TOBIAS
    17496 CUNTAPAY, BRYAN DEQUINA
    17497 CUPAY, GLADYS FAITH TAN
    17498 CUPIDO, MARIANNE YODONG
    17499 CUPINO, ARIANNE SUMAGUI
    17500 CURA, LOIS REIN OCAMPO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 352 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    17501 CURA, RANDLEY KEARL LUGO
    17502 CURA, SHERIE NOR GALLEGO
    17503 CURAMBAO, TESA MAE SONSONA
    17504 CURAMING, HANNA LUZ BERJUEGA
    17505 CURAMMENG, CRIZELLE MAE QUILANG
    17506 CURAMMENG, DAISY TAN
    17507 CURAMMENG, JOSHUA TAGUBA
    17508 CURAN, CECILE BOCO
    17509 CURAN, NIKKA JANE CABANSAG
    17510 CURATA, MARICAR REYES
    17511 CURATIVO, CYRIN CRIS MIGUEL
    17512 CURATO, CRISTINE PESITAS
    17513 CURATO, LYNGIE MAGADAN
    17514 CURAY, JEAN MAE FUENTES
    17515 CURAY, SHERWIN VALLESPIN
    17516 CURAYAG, AMAPOLA MONSANTO
    17517 CURAYAG, RODIN
    17518 CURE, NELVIE ANASARIO
    17519 CUREG, ERLINDA ARGONZA
    17520 CURIANA, MICHELLE CATIMBANG
    17521 CURIANO, MARIA ANGELICA DACUTANAN
    17522 CURIB, BABES IVY PLATINO
    17523 CURIB, SHERINA CALUMPITA
    17524 CURIBA, ARCHEE ADECER
    17525 CURIBA, MARIESOL GENABE
    17526 CURIBA, RAZEL ANN IGOT
    17527 CURIBANG, JOANA MARIE SORIANO
    17528 CURILAN, RHIZEL TOLO
    17529 CURILAN, ROSALYN BORRETA
    17530 CURIMAO, HERSHEY ARIBAN
    17531 CURISES, ALESSA MACULA
    17532 CURRE, MARGIE TIMKANG
    17533 CURUTAN, ROXANNE TACCABAN
    17534 CUSAP, JEANE PAINIT
    17535 CUSAP, KURT WARREN BALTAZAR
    17536 CUSAY, MAREBEL SALUDARES
    17537 CUSI, JOAN MAULION
    17538 CUSI, JORELYN TABUCOL
    17539 CUSI, SARAH JANE REGIS
    17540 CUSI, SARAH PATRICIA DINGLASAN
    17541 CUSIPAG, JAQUILOU LACAR
    17542 CUSIPAG, MARYJOYCE PAMITTAN
    17543 CUSTADO, EUNICE RODIL
    17544 CUSTODIO, AIZA ESMAYA
    17545 CUSTODIO, ALFRED ABILA
    17546 CUSTODIO, ANGELICA RODRIGUEZ
    17547 CUSTODIO, ARIANE FAMA
    17548 CUSTODIO, BRAYAN LERIOS
    17549 CUSTODIO, CAMILLE INGLES
    17550 CUSTODIO, CARLO CORTES
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 353 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    17551 CUSTODIO, CASSANDRA PAMELA DONGALO
    17552 CUSTODIO, CYNNELLE ESTERO
    17553 CUSTODIO, EFREN JR DE GUZMAN
    17554 CUSTODIO, JENNIFER CAMATUORAN
    17555 CUSTODIO, JENNIVE PAGIOS
    17556 CUSTODIO, JESSA DIONISIO
    17557 CUSTODIO, JONARD LEE LORENZO
    17558 CUSTODIO, JUDITH MEJIA
    17559 CUSTODIO, JUDITH STA INES
    17560 CUSTODIO, LAILANI OTICO
    17561 CUSTODIO, MARIA ANGELIQUE CEBUANO
    17562 CUSTODIO, MELDY MARASIGAN
    17563 CUSTODIO, MILYN SALVADOR
    17564 CUSTODIO, RACHEL GASCON
    17565 CUSTODIO, RACHELLE CINCO
    17566 CUSTODIO, RANULFO JR MANCAO
    17567 CUSTODIO, SHEILA MYRA RETARDO
    17568 CUSTODIO, VANESSA MAE CADAHIN
    17569 CUSTODIO, WILGEN DEONDO
    17570 CUSTODIO, WILMIE NOCES
    17571 CUSTORIO, JESSA TACTAY
    17572 CUSTORIO, MARTA ISABEL GALLANO
    17573 CUTAB, GIOVANNE SAYSON
    17574 CUTAD, DENNIS RAMIL
    17575 CUTAD, QUEENIE MEDRINA
    17576 CUTAMORA, ANGELICA PEDRERA
    17577 CUTAMORA, REBECCA PITOGO
    17578 CUTAMORA, VANESSA JANE CANAWAY
    17579 CUTANDA, JESSA CABALLA
    17580 CUTANDA, JOE GONZALES
    17581 CUTANDA, JOYSLY BUAYABAN
    17582 CUTARAN, FLOREZA MAHALING
    17583 CUTARAN, PHOEBE KEY IBARRA
    17584 CUTARRA, KLINT GINO TRASPORTE
    17585 CUTAY, JOHANNA FAITH BANEZ
    17586 CUTAYAN, RODEL BOAQUIN
    17587 CUTIB, NESTOR JR RONQUILLO
    17588 CUTIN, AUBREY CANTONEROS
    17589 CUTIN, CLARIZA ULBENARIO
    17590 CUTIN, GENIZA DALOGDOG
    17591 CUTIN, JAUENDIE REDOÑA
    17592 CUTIN, REYNALYN BLAZO
    17593 CUTIT, JULIUS BACAYAN
    17594 CUYA, ANALYN CLADO
    17595 CUYA, MARA LUNA
    17596 CUYACOT, BRIGIDA JAPOS
    17597 CUYACOT, MARK ANTHONY AGUJAR
    17598 CUYAG, CYNTHIA MORATAS
    17599 CUYANGAN, SHERWIN NAFIANOG
    17600 CUYAPI, SUNSHINE BUWOH
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 354 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    17601 CUYME, JESSA MAE ABABAT
    17602 CUYNO, RODULFO JR OLAYVAR
    17603 CUYO, NORMAN JAMES SABALBRO
    17604 CUYO, SUSAN MADRIAGA
    17605 CUYOCA, ROXANNE VARGAS
    17606 CUYOPAN, KAVNA SALIBAD
    17607 CUYOS, CARMI ANTONETTE ANTOLIJAO
    17608 CUYOS, CINDY MARICH INSO
    17609 CUYOS, DULCE MARIE CASTRO
    17610 CUYOS, JESSEFE BRUSAS
    17611 CUYOS, LANIE MAE PEDRA
    17612 CUYOS, MARY THEA VARSANA
    17613 CUYOS, NOVIE TABAN-UD
    17614 CUYOS, SACHE CAZXANDRA LAURENTE
    17615 CUYUGAN, STEPHANIE DIANNE DACASIN
    17616 CUÑADA, EDWIN JOHN ELLEVERA
    17617 CUÑADO, KRISTOFFER BANTILAN
    17618 CUÑADO, MAIAN RILL SELIN
    17619 DA, JOEL BABAGAY
    17620 DA-AL, KHENETH ROSE TEQUIL
    17621 DAA, GIANNA BERNADETTE EYATID
    17622 DAAL, MARY CLAIRE
    17623 DAAN, JOHN VICTOR CASERA
    17624 DAAN, JUDITH MIRASOL ALONZO
    17625 DAAN, RHEA BELLE DAAN
    17626 DAAN, RONALD LOTINO
    17627 DABALOS, SUZETTE LAGNASON
    17628 DABAN, KENT HARVEY JOTOJOT
    17629 DABANDAN, LEAH ANN EBINA
    17630 DABASOL, JONATHAN MUNOZ
    17631 DABILBIL, MAITA BORINAGA
    17632 DABLEO, MARK IAN LIZA
    17633 DABLO, IMARIE OBSEQUIAS
    17634 DABLOS, IRENEO JR LASPIÑAS
    17635 DABOCOL, EMELENE IDAÑO
    17636 DABORBOR, MA ANGELA CAPIOSO
    17637 DABU, JULIUS BERNABE
    17638 DABU, LAARNI VALERIO
    17639 DABU, MICHAEL MEDINA
    17640 DABU, MYCAH MALLARI
    17641 DABU, REDEN GOMEZ
    17642 DABU, STEPHANIE CRUZ
    17643 DABUCO, JENAME PRIAS
    17644 DABUET, BERNARD LOUIE ASIS
    17645 DABUET, CELINE CAUGIRAN
    17646 DACALDACAL, EVELYN CASTRODES
    17647 DACALLOS, LUZVEMINDA BADUYA
    17648 DACALOS, ALYSSA IREL ALERTA
    17649 DACALOS, HANNA ALISA ALBARINA
    17650 DACALOS, VANESSA MARIE DUYAC
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 355 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    17651 DACANAY, AR-JAY MATEO
    17652 DACANAY, CYTHEREA CARREON
    17653 DACANAY, DARELL DACO-AG
    17654 DACANAY, EVELYN AYON
    17655 DACANAY, JESSALENE BACULO
    17656 DACANAY, JHESON ONARSE
    17657 DACANAY, JOHN REYNALDS RODRIGUEZ
    17658 DACANAY, JOLLI ANN PELAYO
    17659 DACANAY, JOSHUA MARIE LUCERO
    17660 DACANAY, MANELYN WANDAGAN
    17661 DACANAY, MARISOL ADUBE
    17662 DACANAY, MICHELLE BELTRAN
    17663 DACANAY, RHEYMAR AGBAYANI
    17664 DACARA, ALONA MAGLINTE
    17665 DACARA, JERRA MAE TAGUBA
    17666 DACARA, JESSA MAE CORSINO
    17667 DACARA, RODRIGO SEVERINO
    17668 DACARA, SHENNA MAE CADIONG
    17669 DACASIN, ANGELO BAUTISTA
    17670 DACASIN, JOBELLE SOLOMON
    17671 DACASIN, MERJORIE VALENCIA
    17672 DACASIN, MICHAEL CHARLES CANTO
    17673 DACAY, JANNAH FE CUPON
    17674 DACAYANA, KEZIA FAYE PARADO
    17675 DACAYANAN, JOHN CLOVER EUGENIO
    17676 DACAYMAT, MARY ANN CALIWAN
    17677 DACAYMAT, MIA ABEGONIA
    17678 DACAYO, LINO XERNAN III SOMERA
    17679 DACDAC, JERRY JOHN FERNANDEZ
    17680 DACER, GERRY BAYLON
    17681 DACER, GINREY ECOT
    17682 DACERA, JEANNE MAY GIAN
    17683 DACERA, LEO JOHN FORCADILLA
    17684 DACIAN, MARIA TERESA NAYVE
    17685 DACILLO, ARMIE TRAGANTE
    17686 DACILLO, DONNA FE CATIBAYAN
    17687 DACILLO, GLYZEL VALENZUELA
    17688 DACILLO, JONA MAY MALOTA
    17689 DACILLO, KAREN MACEDA
    17690 DACILLO, MAR-ANNE LOREJO
    17691 DACILLO, RENZ DE ROMA
    17692 DACILLO, SUNSHINE DAGON
    17693 DACIO, LESLIE MARK DALUPING
    17694 DACLAN, CHRISTIAN AMIEL DONGO-AN
    17695 DACLES, ARCHIMEDES DIOSO
    17696 DACLES, KIMBERLY ALETRE
    17697 DACLES, MARK KENNETH SENDON
    17698 DACLES, MILES IGOS
    17699 DACO, JOJIE MAGAT
    17700 DACOCO, JOEN GOCAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 356 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    17701 DACOCO, JUDY ANN BARRAMEDA
    17702 DACORON, ZHYLAINE CASTRO
    17703 DACPANO, CAMILLE JOY CILOCILO
    17704 DACPANO, ERLYN MAY BABAS
    17705 DACPANO, JULIE LYOD MOISES
    17706 DACSLA, SITTIE ANISAH PANTAO
    17707 DACUA, GRACE CLAROS
    17708 DACUBA, MELODY GRACE BODORAYA
    17709 DACULA, CHEENIE MAE ARRIENDA
    17710 DACULA, HAYAT SAKILAN
    17711 DACULA, ROMELYN DERILO
    17712 DACULOS, JESAMOR BURDA
    17713 DACUMA, JOEL DACUTANAN
    17714 DACUMOS, JOYLYN VELASCO
    17715 DACUNO, MYKA LADORES
    17716 DACURO, MELODINA JRA LUAGUE
    17717 DACUSIN, JIMMY DELA CRUZ
    17718 DACUT, MONCHITO NABUAL
    17719 DACUTAN, JEZEL LACBAYEN
    17720 DACUTANAN, CATALINO JR TINGZON
    17721 DACUTANAN, JEZIEL CABOJOC
    17722 DACUTANAN, JOSEPHINE BUSA
    17723 DACUTANAN, MA LEAN OBLINO
    17724 DACUTANAN, MICHAEL JIM PACIOS
    17725 DACUYCUY, MARC CLINTON ALFONSO
    17726 DADA, HANELEN VILLEGAS
    17727 DADACAY, CRISTY TAYTAY
    17728 DADAN, MARCELITO LANSANE
    17729 DADANG, VANISSA MANGUIOB
    17730 DADATU, ZHOMIE GUIALUDIN
    17731 DADDAAN, MARY JANE PUMIHIC
    17732 DADDIL, ENA PANSALANG
    17733 DADEA, MANUEL JR
    17734 DADEZ, DIVINA SAN ANTONIO
    17735 DADI, MYLYNE ACCATAN
    17736 DADIA, JEANY LUPAGUE
    17737 DADIA, MA QUEENIE ROSE ENERIA
    17738 DADIA, RODEL MACABUHAY
    17739 DADIOS, ARMANDO JR VILLANUEVA
    17740 DADIOS, ELVIRA LORA
    17741 DADIVAS, MYRIE HARTHY JOY CABALLERO
    17742 DADO, BABY JANE JAVIER
    17743 DADO, BABY JANE VILLALOBOS
    17744 DADO, CHARMAINE ALFONSO
    17745 DADO, JONACEL LOVENDINO
    17746 DADO, JONATHAN LOVENDINO
    17747 DADO, JOSE JR ABUEVA
    17748 DADO, MARIANNE BONDOC
    17749 DADO, MARK JOSEPH SAN ANDRES
    17750 DADOL, EUGENE CAÑETE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 357 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    17751 DADOL, MARY GRACE ENOC
    17752 DADOL, ROSE ANTONEITTE SINTOS
    17753 DADOLE, JENNYLYN MAYANGAO
    17754 DADOR, JESSA MAY DELFINO
    17755 DADOR, MARY CRIS BISMANOS
    17756 DADOR, MARY ROSE BICHAYDA
    17757 DADORES, NIÑO MARCO FORONES
    17758 DADULA, ERA MAE SALAZAR
    17759 DADULA, KIMBERLY ALBACIETE
    17760 DADULA, RENE DIDAL
    17761 DADULA, ZYRA LYN LACHICA
    17762 DADULLA, PEARLY LACE INIBA
    17763 DADUYA, MYLA HIPOLITO
    17764 DAEF, LEONARD RAVANZO
    17765 DAELO, ERLENE JOY COLEGIO
    17766 DAELTO, KIMBERLY PEROLINO
    17767 DAENOS, PAUL JAKE DOMINGO
    17768 DAEP, JONY DATUR
    17769 DAEP, ROSANNA BRIONES
    17770 DAET, MECHELLE ENCARQUEZ
    17771 DAG-AY, GLADYS ELEUTERIO
    17772 DAG-UMAN, BOB ANTHONY INDANAO
    17773 DAG-UMAN, GRACE GALANO
    17774 DAG-UMAN, JOYCE VANESSA PALER
    17775 DAGA, CECIL PATIGA
    17776 DAGA, HANNANEL LORENA MANAOG
    17777 DAGA, MAFFI FABI
    17778 DAGA, MARYDEL CRUZ
    17779 DAGA-AS, JANDY DOROTAN
    17780 DAGADAS, RAHMA JAMAD
    17781 DAGAL, ANGELA SINFOROSO
    17782 DAGAL, SALVE DADO
    17783 DAGALA, JOVELLE MASION
    17784 DAGALEA, ANN KEMPER JULIAN
    17785 DAGALEA, GLYDEL DELANTAR
    17786 DAGALEA, JUDY LYN MANUEL
    17787 DAGALEA, RHEA COLBE
    17788 DAGALEA, XYLENE BEA UYAO
    17789 DAGAMI, EMILY EBCAY
    17790 DAGAMI, RUFFA MAE CABRERA
    17791 DAGAN, BABYLYN BERNAL
    17792 DAGAN, ROSEMARIE REYMUNDO
    17793 DAGANGON, MARIEDY BOKINGO
    17794 DAGANI, DEBBY GAPUSAN
    17795 DAGANI, JEREMIE DUMAOG
    17796 DAGANI, SHERELYNN JAN ESCABAL
    17797 DAGANIO, CHARMAINE MARIE DAGAMPAT
    17798 DAGANIO, FRANCIS LENORE CERVO
    17799 DAGANOS, LINY MAE AGWACIL
    17800 DAGANSAN, KIAVESTA PAQUIROS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 358 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    17801 DAGASAAN, CHRISTIAN LOUIE POLISON
    17802 DAGASDAS, ALEANIE BAJO
    17803 DAGASDAS, FATIMA GRACE
    17804 DAGATAN, CHERRY ROSE DUNCARA
    17805 DAGATAN, ELLA MAE BARZ
    17806 DAGATAN, REGELITO
    17807 DAGATAN, RETCHEL FABIOSA
    17808 DAGAYLOAN, CARYL JASME
    17809 DAGCUTA, JAYSON PINLAC
    17810 DAGDAG, BELMER ASIRIT
    17811 DAGDAG, CLAIRE JAMAICA MAE EGMALIS
    17812 DAGDAG, JESRAEL DUQUE
    17813 DAGDAG, REYMARK ANDRES
    17814 DAGGAO, HASLIE PABRO
    17815 DAGING, CHRISTIE ROSALES
    17816 DAGMIL, QUEENIE ABRAHAM
    17817 DAGMIL, VENUS GRACE MALASPINA
    17818 DAGO-OB, MARY JOY PALMA
    17819 DAGODE, CHRISTINE LOQUILLANO
    17820 DAGODOG, INGRID GAY SALASAYO
    17821 DAGOHOY, BABY GEAN SABILAO
    17822 DAGOHOY, BLANNIE JAY MELENDRES
    17823 DAGOHOY, CELINA MARIE FRANZELLE COQUILLA
    17824 DAGOHOY, ELSIE MAE DIAM
    17825 DAGOHOY, HANNAH MARIE EVANGELISTA
    17826 DAGOHOY, IVI PEARL TABATA
    17827 DAGOHOY, JAQUELINE PERCIA
    17828 DAGOHOY, JOJIE TUMAPON
    17829 DAGOHOY, JUDY ANN BUCIO
    17830 DAGOHOY, LOVELY GUYO
    17831 DAGOHOY, REIA ENOJADA
    17832 DAGOHOY, RUSSIEL CANETE
    17833 DAGOL, JESIREE CASPILLO
    17834 DAGONDON, CHERRY MAE CAJES
    17835 DAGONDON, THEA CALIDGUID
    17836 DAGONG, GIAD ALEÑAR
    17837 DAGOOC, MA NENUTZKA OLIVERIO
    17838 DAGOOC, MARIANNE RAMIREZ
    17839 DAGOPIOSO, EDJIE PENASAHEL
    17840 DAGOS, ALYSSA MAE LOBERES
    17841 DAGOTDOT, ROXANNE MAE SAYCON
    17842 DAGOY, CLAREEN JUNE ELOLA
    17843 DAGPIN, JANETH BENDAÑO
    17844 DAGPIN, MARY GRACE GOMEZ
    17845 DAGPIN, VIRGIE VIADNES
    17846 DAGSA, RYANN JED CORTES
    17847 DAGSAAN, RENALYN QUISOL
    17848 DAGTA, JANET BALICTAR
    17849 DAGTA, ROSE ANN REMONDAVIA
    17850 DAGUEL, EMILY METUDA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 359 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    17851 DAGUIL, RUBELYN METUDA
    17852 DAGUINOD, JESSA MAY OMLANG
    17853 DAGUINOD, JOVILYN PEDELINO
    17854 DAGUIO, JEMARIE FERNANDO
    17855 DAGUIO, JESSA TACULOD
    17856 DAGUIO, MARYEL FELICE LINGAYU
    17857 DAGUIO, MICHELLE GRANIL
    17858 DAGUIO, SIMON VALETE
    17859 DAGUMAN, JEFONE CHRISTIAN DELA MERCED
    17860 DAGUMAN, JERIELLE RUIZ
    17861 DAGUMAN, MAE ERENCIO
    17862 DAGUMAN, WINZE CARL
    17863 DAGUMBOY, JUBILEE GASATAN
    17864 DAGUNO, CRYSTAL GRACE MONTERO
    17865 DAGUPION, JOHN PAUL LEONES
    17866 DAGUPLO, AISHA MAE POSTANES
    17867 DAGUPLO, CHRISTER JOHN BALABA
    17868 DAGUPLO, STEPHANIE BUNANI
    17869 DAGURO, EMILIO III DELA CRUZ
    17870 DAGURO, MICHELLE RAGADIO
    17871 DAGWAT, MARY JOY PABINAL
    17872 DAHAB, MA GENNE SAGARINO
    17873 DAHAMBAN, FATIMA SARAIL
    17874 DAHAN, EDNA DALANON
    17875 DAHAN, JIA GAMONES
    17876 DAHAN, JULIE ANN DULHAO
    17877 DAHILIG, FREISHAN KAYE MAGBUAL
    17878 DAHONOG, ANA RICA DIONIO
    17879 DAHUYA, CHRISTY JEAN MONTEZA
    17880 DAHUYA, MARIA ODESSA DURANGO
    17881 DAHUYA, VANESSA MARIE DURANGO
    17882 DAIG, ISABELO JR EWICAN
    17883 DAIGAN, ELAN CAJETAS
    17884 DAILO, JOMAR REPE
    17885 DAILO, MARY JOY ADELFA PANUGALING
    17886 DAIRAO, MONALIE AGNES
    17887 DAIRO, DIVINE GRACE VIDO
    17888 DAIS, CYMOORE CACANOG
    17889 DAIS, VANCE ANGELO ESTEBAN
    17890 DAISON, AINAH SOLAIMAN
    17891 DAITA, MARIVEL AWING
    17892 DAITAN, ESAEL CARDENTE
    17893 DAITOL, DAICY PITOGO
    17894 DAITOL, HEDDA RODRIGO
    17895 DAIZ, MAE EDELYN DELA PEÑA
    17896 DAIZ, REGINA BESANA
    17897 DAIZ, ROSALIE ABANES
    17898 DAJAO, HENRIX DIGAMON
    17899 DAJAO, LEA MAE SINUGBOJAN
    17900 DAJERO, GUILLAN ALBINO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 360 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    17901 DAJONAN, JUREY DAGWAYAN
    17902 DAJOYA, JOHN MARK YGOÑA
    17903 DAJUNAN, KAREN BANTAYA
    17904 DAKILA, CATHERINE LOVERIO
    17905 DAKILA, CERON SOLANO
    17906 DAKILAY, ESTEPHANY TALLEO
    17907 DALABAJAN, ELEANOR VALENCIA
    17908 DALADAR, JAYSON GABRILLO
    17909 DALAFU, AILEEN MABATAN
    17910 DALAG, RODIZA CASPILLO
    17911 DALAGAN, AIKO CUTAMORA
    17912 DALAGAN, CHEERY MAE AGSAULIO
    17913 DALAGAN, MARY ANN CAPIROL
    17914 DALAGO, LEALYN LUMANTAS
    17915 DALAGON, CHARRY JANE DANGO
    17916 DALAGUIT, ANGELIE CALISO
    17917 DALAGUITE, JESLIE ALTOVEROS
    17918 DALAM, BASIR ESSA
    17919 DALAM, FATIMA JOSEL NACIONALES
    17920 DALAN, ELVERT GANZO
    17921 DALAN, KRIS HANLEY MARASIGAN
    17922 DALANDANG, RAHMA NANDING
    17923 DALANGIN, JOSHUA BERAIN
    17924 DALANIEL, NIÑA CABARLES
    17925 DALANON, IRISH ROSERO
    17926 DALANON, JENNELYN TIMSON
    17927 DALANON, JONATHAN CASTILLO
    17928 DALANON, VIC DARRYL GUYONG
    17929 DALAODAO, DENSSEL AGRAVANTE
    17930 DALAPO, BHOYET MAGAN
    17931 DALAUIDAO, JACKIE LOU MATTALOG
    17932 DALAUPAN, RONA BALIQUO
    17933 DALAWANGBAYAN, LEA CARANDANG
    17934 DALAY, RENELIZA LOVERIA
    17935 DALAY, TERESA HILOT
    17936 DALAYGON, CHARITY MONTAÑEZ
    17937 DALAYHON, FILJON ARELLANO
    17938 DALDE, AIZA MAE CELESTE
    17939 DALDE, BARBEY GAÑO
    17940 DALDE, DEXTER RAMOS
    17941 DALDE, JANYL CAABAY
    17942 DALDE, NOVE GRACE SALGADO
    17943 DALENGGA, SAMUEL II GUTIERREZ
    17944 DALEON, JOY PALER
    17945 DALES, SEM BALIGASA
    17946 DALGUNTAS, SHEENA MAE NOBLETA
    17947 DALHAG, MITCHE MAY CADANG
    17948 DALI-ON, ELIEN BUDIONGAN
    17949 DALI-ON, RENALYN PIMENTEL
    17950 DALIASEN, JAYPEE SALIPADA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 361 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    17951 DALID, QUENELYN TORONON
    17952 DALIDA, AIKO PACULABA
    17953 DALIDA, FRANZ CHRISTOPHER ALCANTARA
    17954 DALIDA, GENESIS FERNANDEZ
    17955 DALIDA, JENNO VITZ SEDIARIN
    17956 DALIDA, JUNETH OLOROSO
    17957 DALIDA, RENCEL FALLARCUNA
    17958 DALIDA, RHEA DALMACIO
    17959 DALIDA, SHARON BA-AL
    17960 DALIGDIG, LAIZA MAE SARONA
    17961 DALIGDIG, MARYNOL AMBONA
    17962 DALIGUES, RYAN HINAMPAS
    17963 DALIN, JOLLIBEE ALMOSA
    17964 DALIN, MICHELLE TUMANGGAP
    17965 DALINA, ROLDAN MARK OPANDA
    17966 DALINAN, AZEEMAH HALIPA
    17967 DALINAO, ANGELYN LUMOYOD
    17968 DALINO, JAY MARYL TABIOLO
    17969 DALIPE, REYWELL MC JAY SEÑA
    17970 DALIPE, RICKI ELAINE DELA GENTE
    17971 DALIPE, ROCHEL PAHALON
    17972 DALIRE, EDMAR PABLO
    17973 DALIS, CRISTIAN DUMANDAN
    17974 DALISAY, CELESTINE JEAN BORDONADA
    17975 DALISAY, CHRISTI NORMA CORBILLA
    17976 DALISAY, IAN GUICO
    17977 DALISAY, J-LYN EVANGELIO
    17978 DALISAY, JAIZA MALLOSA
    17979 DALISAY, JOANNE RICAMORA
    17980 DALISAY, JUDE ALJON GENTOLIO
    17981 DALISAY, KEVIN RAE BERZO
    17982 DALISAY, LUISA BAGNATE
    17983 DALISAY, MA VICTORIA CANILANG
    17984 DALISAY, MARIA CORAZON MARANAN
    17985 DALISAY, MARY JANE MEJA
    17986 DALISAY, PEARL REANETTE SONET
    17987 DALISAY, RACHEL CELINO
    17988 DALISAY, RAISA LORAINE VILLARAMA
    17989 DALISAY, REA MARIE TRINIDAD
    17990 DALISAY, REINA MARIE MIÑANO
    17991 DALISAY, RESTY DIMACULANGAN
    17992 DALISAY, RIZZA VILLENA
    17993 DALISAY, RUFFA MAE MALUNES
    17994 DALISAY, WENDY JOY LLORERA
    17995 DALIT, CATHERINE BALBUTIN
    17996 DALIT, JOHN PETER PEREZ
    17997 DALIT, KC DACARA
    17998 DALIT, MARY JANE PALATTAO
    17999 DALIVA, JUDY JALANDONI
    18000 DALIVA, MAY WHITE ADRIGADO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 362 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    18001 DALIVA, MYLEN BALCENA
    18002 DALIVA, RIZA ROSS
    18003 DALMACIO, ARNEL BALETANG
    18004 DALMACIO, CLEOFEÑ ORCOJADA
    18005 DALMACIO, EMMERICH JOHN BALANZA
    18006 DALMACIO, JOSSIE CLAMOR
    18007 DALMACIO, MARK DAVEN MANIDLANGAN
    18008 DALMACIO, MARY ANN ESPINOSA
    18009 DALMACIO, RINA RECESIO
    18010 DALMACIO, ROWELLA SANTOS
    18011 DALMAN, MA SAHLEE BALILI
    18012 DALMAN, MARIE MAHOGANY BURIAS
    18013 DALMEN, MARY ROSE SENOC
    18014 DALOGDOG, LORYLY GERODIAS
    18015 DALOGDOG, PERLITA LUCA
    18016 DALOJO, RONALYN COSOAN
    18017 DALON, HENRY GUHAY
    18018 DALOPE, REZA REGALA
    18019 DALORA, GE ANN ROSE MABAYO
    18020 DALORA, MAFELYN MISTADIS
    18021 DALUCANOG, RIZA ALSON
    18022 DALUDDUNG, RHEA SONZA
    18023 DALUGDUG, CYRIL JOSEPH CRISOSTOMO LAPUT
    18024 DALUMPINES, ARIEL POJAS
    18025 DALUMPINES, AUGUST TURZAR
    18026 DALUMPINES, FRANZ MAURO
    18027 DALUMPINES, FRESHIA MAE PEÑALOSA
    18028 DALUMPINES, JAKE LAUREEN
    18029 DALUMPINES, JOY ANN PLAZA
    18030 DALUMPINES, MICHELLE BREGILDO
    18031 DALUNAG, MI JERICA JOYCE TIMBAS
    18032 DALUPAN, MELISA APLACADOR
    18033 DALUPANG, MARY GRACE BULAN
    18034 DALUPANG, RYZZA DARACAN
    18035 DALUPERE, JOVELYN CAÑETILLO
    18036 DALUPING, DONALD DALAYAP
    18037 DALURA, ELIZA SUSON
    18038 DALUS, CHANLER TIAGO
    18039 DALUS, EURICA POGADO
    18040 DALUSONG, JOHN MICHAEL MANDAP
    18041 DALUSUNG, RONAN GUIWO
    18042 DALUT, CRISZL BARLISO
    18043 DALUZ, JEMIMAH FADERON
    18044 DALUZ, JUDITH FRONDA
    18045 DAM-OC, GELSA VENTICAN
    18046 DAMA, NORHANNA CAPAL
    18047 DAMAGAN, JUDY-ANN CANCERAN
    18048 DAMALERIO, IRISH JANE LOPAR
    18049 DAMALERIO, JUDY RESIMENTO
    18050 DAMAN, ASHLEY NECOLE BUNGALAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 363 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    18051 DAMAS, ANGELINA PENALES
    18052 DAMAS, DARILL BACUS
    18053 DAMAS, GERRY ANN MALCONTENTO
    18054 DAMAS, MARNEI JANE TARAY
    18055 DAMASCO, BEVERLY TUPAS
    18056 DAMASCO, GRETCHEN NILLO
    18057 DAMASCO, JAYLE PAULINE PALTING
    18058 DAMASCO, NIECA BUGSACAN
    18059 DAMASCO, SALLY TAMPOLINO
    18060 DAMASCO, SHERYL PARAYAOAN
    18061 DAMASIG, DHON ANGELO JUSTINIANO
    18062 DAMASIN, BRAINY LYNNE RABE
    18063 DAMASIN, MARIA THERESA METILCO
    18064 DAMASO, ARNOLD VENTURA
    18065 DAMASO, FLORENDO JR DULAY
    18066 DAMASO, JENNY CASTAÑEDA
    18067 DAMASO, KIMBERLYN RODRIGUEZ
    18068 DAMASO, MILANIE SEDILLO
    18069 DAMASO, RESTY HEZRON CASANO
    18070 DAMASO, STEPHANIE JOVEN
    18071 DAMAYAN, CHERRY ANN BALLAWIG
    18072 DAMAYAN, GLAIDEL ESCAMILLAS
    18073 DAMAYO, ANTONIO JR AVISO
    18074 DAMAYO, NADEL MARIE VILLARICO
    18075 DAMAYO, ROGELIO JR LUSABIO
    18076 DAMIAN, AIRA MAE HABULIN
    18077 DAMIAN, JHEAN NICOLE HERNANDEZ
    18078 DAMIAN, LARA MELIZA PEÑA
    18079 DAMIAR, JESRAEL ARMINGOL
    18080 DAMILES, JAKE SENIT
    18081 DAMILES, RETCHE PUTON
    18082 DAMILES, SHIERA MAE MALACORA
    18083 DAMLOSEN, JEAN CHANG-AWEN
    18084 DAMMAY, VINCENT KIER FIGAROLA
    18085 DAMO, FE GENE BARTOLOME
    18086 DAMO, JERL MAY CALLEDO
    18087 DAMOLE, JULEA MAY DE LOS SANTOS
    18088 DAMOLE, MELODY MAE OBUS
    18089 DAMOLO, SHIELA MAE LADARAN
    18090 DAMPAC, JAMEL MACABABAYAO
    18091 DAMPIOS, EDYL QUEEN ESPINA
    18092 DAMPOG, LIEZEL RAGAY
    18093 DAMUAG, MAY ANN YRABON
    18094 DAMUCAY, ABESA JOY BITOG
    18095 DAMULO, WAYNE HILLORY ANTON
    18096 DAMYONG, MELLIZE ROYO
    18097 DANA, ALDEN BRANZUELA
    18098 DANA, JECELLE MAE ALMACIN
    18099 DANAN, ARBE MAYOR
    18100 DANAN, MARJOY MANABAT
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 364 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    18101 DANAO, CHARIBEL CALICDAN
    18102 DANAO, CHRISTINE LUPANGO
    18103 DANAO, ERIC ROJO
    18104 DANAO, EUGENE RAFOL
    18105 DANAO, JELLY MARAYAG
    18106 DANAO, JESSIE CADATAL
    18107 DANAO, MA ANGELICA FERNANDEZ
    18108 DANAO, MA ETHY MAY REGINIO
    18109 DANAO, MELODY ASAG
    18110 DANAO, VIVERLY ENLISE
    18111 DANAO, WENILYN PRABAQUIL
    18112 DANCAC, MARIAE JOAN NIÑA LAPUT
    18113 DANCALAN, JAYVEE BALLESTER
    18114 DANCEL, ARNIE MARIE THERESE ROJO
    18115 DANCIL, MARICEL BUENO
    18116 DANDA, ANGELICA MANIGO
    18117 DANDAN, DEXTER GENOLOS
    18118 DANDAN, KAREN ARISGA
    18119 DANDAN, MANUEL CAGOMOC
    18120 DANDAN, MARISSA NAADAT
    18121 DANDAN, MARY CLAIRE
    18122 DANDASAN, JOYCE APAT
    18123 DANDIN, MARK ANTHONY ESCOBAR
    18124 DANDO, HAYREN BALLON
    18125 DANDO, KATHLEEN CAYAO
    18126 DANGA, GUILLAN SANDINO BELDA
    18127 DANGA, MARY GRACE BAUTISTA
    18128 DANGAN, JANETH PACSODERON
    18129 DANGANAN, FERRZOBEL LORESCO
    18130 DANGANAN, MARIBETH GARCIA
    18131 DANGANAN, RHOUENCEE TAYAG
    18132 DANGANGAO, HAZELYN DALUNAG
    18133 DANGANI, MARY JANE CORPUZ
    18134 DANGANI, VIRGINIA HUGO
    18135 DANGARAN, GEMCIE JOICE OJO
    18136 DANGARAN, JOHN MARVIN SEGURADA
    18137 DANGASE, MYLENE PEREGRIN
    18138 DANGAT, JOYVI FEONA SARMIENTO
    18139 DANGAWAN, GEMMA NAZARINO
    18140 DANGCALAN, ROWENA ESTOQUE
    18141 DANGCULOS, JOBETH MINAO
    18142 DANGEL, KRYZZLE TRITZ BAWAGAN
    18143 DANGGAN, EDELEON GAMMANG
    18144 DANGGOD, ROSE JEAN EYAS
    18145 DANGILAN, DIANA CARLYN RIGON
    18146 DANGILAN, DONNALYN DECLARADO
    18147 DANGILAN, JENNILYN JAVIER
    18148 DANGLA CRUZ, ALDWIN CHRISTIAN MAURERA
    18149 DANGLONG, JOVELYN ITAC
    18150 DANGO, MARY JOY MAGAPI
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 365 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    18151 DANGPILEN, ABEGAEL LAUNGAN
    18152 DANGUE, JOHN JESPER LAGURA
    18153 DANGUILAN, JONABELLE TANGUILAN
    18154 DANGUILAN, ROBERT JR PAGULAYAN
    18155 DANGUPON, WELVIN SULTIHAN
    18156 DANGWASI, RIZALYN KITONGAN
    18157 DANI, NAILA GALO
    18158 DANIAL, ROAIDA TARHATA MADEL
    18159 DANIEL, ANN DOMINIQUE
    18160 DANIEL, CLARETTE ANN PIO
    18161 DANIEL, ELIZABETH MAHILUM
    18162 DANIEL, FATIMA MAGSANOP
    18163 DANIEL, FERDINAND JR ESPAÑOL
    18164 DANIEL, GLADYS JOY GATDULA
    18165 DANIEL, JENNIFER ALUAD
    18166 DANIEL, MARJORIE SALVADOR
    18167 DANIEL, MERALYN MAMA
    18168 DANIEL, REEN GUINEVERE BACUGAN
    18169 DANIEL, VINCENT KYLE MAYANG
    18170 DANILA, MARY GRACE CEPE
    18171 DANILES, KRISHA ANGELIKA YOBUENO
    18172 DANIO, KAREN JOYCE LABI
    18173 DANIOT, CRISTINA JACINTO
    18174 DANNISI, CRISLYN CATO
    18175 DANNUG, KIMBERLYN TABAOG
    18176 DANNUG, RICHMOND ABIDES
    18177 DANO, CARYLL BIANCA SALGADOS
    18178 DANON, BERDILITA MAREÑO
    18179 DANONG, RAMIL FACTURAN
    18180 DANOSA, DAFFODIL QUEEN POLIQUIT
    18181 DANQUE, ANGELICA HORNEDO
    18182 DANQUIO, JAMAICA ELLAINE SACOBO
    18183 DANSA, GENALYN DILE
    18184 DANSAL, NOBAISA AROBINTO
    18185 DANSALAN, LUCRECIO JR LUPAZ
    18186 DANSOLE, YANELYN HAWION
    18187 DANTAY, RHEA CABUEÑAS
    18188 DANTE, GLYCEL OLVINA
    18189 DANTE, TIMOTHY MERCADO
    18190 DANTES, ANNE ESPINAS
    18191 DANTES, JESSA DE JESUS
    18192 DANTES, LHEA GANNABAN
    18193 DANTES, MERCEDES CUNANAN
    18194 DANTES, RICA FLORENCE MANALILI
    18195 DANTIC, MARY GRACE SABINACIO
    18196 DANUCO, AILEEN MALIZA
    18197 DANUGO, MA JUDELYN BAYLON
    18198 DANZALAN, APRILYN PALOMO
    18199 DANZALAN, JEXTER CARAIG
    18200 DAO-ANIS, ROSEMARIE ACDANG
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 366 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    18201 DAO-WAN, JESSICA PEDROSO
    18202 DAOSIN, JEANIFFER BUSCAGAN
    18203 DAP-OG, KATHERINE DOLFO
    18204 DAPAPAC, JUNAR SENOGAT
    18205 DAPAR, CAREN PAHAMUTANG
    18206 DAPAR, CARMELA BALUS
    18207 DAPAR, CATTLEYA RESTAURO
    18208 DAPAR, GABRIEL QUIROL
    18209 DAPAR, GIRLY CAHATE
    18210 DAPAR, MERWIN LAGUMBAY
    18211 DAPAT, DARWIN BUNYI
    18212 DAPDAP, LOUIE GEE UMALI
    18213 DAPEDRAN, APRIL ANN MASARI
    18214 DAPEROC, ZENESSA MACAPUNDAG
    18215 DAPIDAP, LIEZEL QUANGEY
    18216 DAPII, NASIBA MAGASA
    18217 DAPILAGA, DEDING GREGORIO
    18218 DAPIN, NOLLY PAESTE
    18219 DAPITANON, CHARISSA ANDIPA
    18220 DAPITO, JOHN EDWARD ALFEREZ
    18221 DAPITO, MARY JOY DELA CRUZ
    18222 DAPITON, ANALIZA HERBOLINGO
    18223 DAPITON, JOCELYN CASANOVA
    18224 DAPLIN, NIÑA LORENZE SALDIVAR
    18225 DAPOG, VINA ROSE MANALO
    18226 DAPOGO, ELLEN MAY DEGALA
    18227 DAPON, CYRYLL JANE MORILES
    18228 DAPOSALA, RAYMOND ALANDRIA
    18229 DAPROSA, JOEL GALLARDO
    18230 DAPROZA, GISELLE HERNANDEZ
    18231 DAPROZA, KRISTY UBONGIN
    18232 DAPULANO, JOY MAE CANTOR
    18233 DAPUN, DIANNE IRISH NICDAO
    18234 DAPURAN, JOEL AYO
    18235 DAPYAWEN, LEONOR SEL-AK
    18236 DAQUEL, REYMEL JOY ABELLION
    18237 DAQUER, MA KRISELDA MARGALLO
    18238 DAQUIADO, JEMILYN CAYACAP
    18239 DAQUIGAN, ALANIS JAYE ARCENA
    18240 DAQUIGAN, CHARLENE GONZALES
    18241 DAQUIGAN, JOY DANIELLE PREJIDO
    18242 DAQUIL, CHAD NORVEN PABONITA
    18243 DAQUIL, IRISH FAISAN
    18244 DAQUIL, THRISIAN MAE MOJICA
    18245 DAQUIN, MARIMAR DAÑOS
    18246 DAQUIO, JEFFEN BAOGO
    18247 DAQUIO, QUENNIE DEMONTEVERDE
    18248 DAQUIOAG, ELMARIE BALMACEDA
    18249 DAQUIOAG, JESSA MAE RESPICIO
    18250 DAQUIOAG, JUDY ANN TANGUILAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 367 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    18251 DAQUIOAG, RESHIEL GAWAEN
    18252 DAQUIOAG, SHERWIN DUCO
    18253 DAQUIRA, JONALYN CORTEZ
    18254 DAQUIS, CARMELA DAWN MOLINA
    18255 DAR, ERIS JANE
    18256 DAR, LAURICE ANGELA CASIL
    18257 DAR, NOMAR MAIGUE
    18258 DAR, SHARLINE NAVARRA
    18259 DARACAN, KATRINA FAYE REGINALDO
    18260 DARACAN, MARIE CLAIRE PARALLAG
    18261 DARACAN, STEFFANY JULIAN
    18262 DARADAR, MARIA LOURDES BENITEZ
    18263 DARAMAN, GWYN KILANTANG
    18264 DARAN, ELIGIO JR MEDINA
    18265 DARANG, CHELCEA MAE LAGMAY
    18266 DARANG, SHERLY GALUT
    18267 DARANTINAO, CHERRY PIE PICARDAL
    18268 DARANTINAO, VANESSA SABAY
    18269 DARAO, ROMALYN PEREZ
    18270 DARAPA, AIRAH JANE ORETA
    18271 DARAS, RIGENE MAE GASCON
    18272 DARATO, ALBERTO JR ONCOG
    18273 DARATO, BEVERLY RICA
    18274 DARAUAY, ESTERLINA PANAGA
    18275 DARAUG, JINNIE CABUGA
    18276 DARGANTES, DEMELYN BISNAR
    18277 DARGANTES, KIM XYRIL ALUB
    18278 DARGANTES, RYLAND CAPUNGCOL
    18279 DARI, SAIMA NURHASAN
    18280 DARI, STEFANIE CLAIRE LAMBANG
    18281 DARIA, AMADO ROSAL
    18282 DARIA, ANA MARIA GASCON
    18283 DARIA, CRISTAL MAIE BARCELON
    18284 DARIA, JANE MICHELLE MEDALLA
    18285 DARIA, SYBEL DIANELA
    18286 DARIO, JENROSE KIEL LUDAS
    18287 DARJUAN, FAJIR SAILLILA
    18288 DARO, ANNE KLIEN MORALDA
    18289 DARO, LUDY MAE DIOLOSA
    18290 DAROG, EDCELL ARIZANGA
    18291 DAROL, KIMBERLY ANN
    18292 DAROLLO, MARY JOY LADRES
    18293 DARONI, MARVEN MAGAT
    18294 DAROY, LOLITA ALMACIN
    18295 DAROY, MARVIN DEJACTO
    18296 DAROY, MICHELLE DEJACTO
    18297 DARUCA, MAIKO ROSED MACASAET
    18298 DARUNDON, EGIE DELA TORRE
    18299 DASAL, RIO JEAN AZCARRAGA
    18300 DASALLA, CARMELITA LACTAOTAO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 368 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    18301 DASALLA, CHERYL MAE ANTONIO
    18302 DASALLA, JHESSA MARIE BUMANGLAG
    18303 DASALLA, MARY MARISTEL CALINAWAGAN
    18304 DASALLA, REYMAR CORPUZ
    18305 DASAN, DIANA FE SAWAN
    18306 DASAN, MARY ANN MAYCONG
    18307 DASAN, STEFANIE ALBERTO
    18308 DASAS, MARY JUNE ROSE RELLIOSA
    18309 DASCIL, CHARLES JAMES MAQUIRANG
    18310 DASCIL, HILTON JR BUGARING
    18311 DASCO, CARLO ARIÑO
    18312 DASCO, MAGDALENA BAUN
    18313 DASIG, CLARISSA DACUTANAN
    18314 DASIG, REY-AN MAY DELA ROSA
    18315 DASIGAN, CHARIS CLEMENTE
    18316 DASIGAN, ELIZABETH LOPEZ
    18317 DASIGAN, KAREN KAY VILLAFUERTE
    18318 DASKEO, JUSTINE TROJAN DUPO
    18319 DASMARIÑAS, FHOEBIE SORIASO
    18320 DASSUN, JAY CZARENA SINADJAN
    18321 DASTAANI, HAMIDULLA BASANON
    18322 DATA, IVY GALARPE
    18323 DATAHAN, NEPTALE CHUCAS
    18324 DATANAGAN, HUBERT LLOYD LARANJO
    18325 DATANG, JOHN MICHAEL YUMUL
    18326 DATANGEL, JOBELLE FLORES
    18327 DATAR, LORENZO JR MIRANDA
    18328 DATARIO, MARICEL ANGELES
    18329 DATAY, MA BEATRIZ ANE GONZALES
    18330 DATIC, CHRISTIAN SIANO
    18331 DATILES, GILA ROSE PEÑARANDA
    18332 DATINGGALING, MHEGIE EVORA
    18333 DATINGINOO, NOAH SHEN DE CHAVEZ
    18334 DATINGUINOO, REGELN BACAY
    18335 DATO, JUDE MICHAEL BOLO
    18336 DATO, JUN ALBERT REBLEZA
    18337 DATO, NERY DELGADO
    18338 DATO, NOEL ANDOOL
    18339 DATO, ZANDRA BAYTA
    18340 DATO, ZYRA CLARISSE LAGRIMAS
    18341 DATO-ON, MAJELIA ROSE RENDON
    18342 DATOLAYTA, MARY ANN CAMINADE
    18343 DATOON, MARICRIS
    18344 DATOR, APRIL JOY DAYA
    18345 DATOS, SHIENNA ROSE BALDESCO
    18346 DATOY, ARIEL PASCO
    18347 DATOY, JEPPYRE CHARL PULPUL
    18348 DATU, CELMAR LINCOSANAN
    18349 DATU, EUZARAH TAGUIMACON
    18350 DATU, JEAN KRIZZIA LAUZA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 369 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    18351 DATU, JESSA AMOR BOTONES
    18352 DATU, KRISTINE MARIZ DAYRIT
    18353 DATU, RENELYN DOFREDO
    18354 DATU HALUN, ALSANAL JAIN
    18355 DATU-ATO, REGINALD LAGROSAS
    18356 DATUASIMBAN, JAMIL DIAZ
    18357 DATUGAN, ARMIE PAAT
    18358 DATUGAN, RHODALYN GUECO
    18359 DATUIN, JESSELYNN JOYCE BAYRON
    18360 DATUL, ERINGRAY MABBAYAD
    18361 DATULAYTA, MARY GRACE CAMINADE
    18362 DATULAYTA, NONETTE PABILLORE
    18363 DATUMOLOC, ANISAH SAMPORNA
    18364 DATUMULOK, FAUSIYA ALI
    18365 DAUAG, JOSEPH RAMON SORIANO
    18366 DAUD, ABDULDAWI PALALISAN
    18367 DAUD, ALADIN SALAZAR
    18368 DAUD, QUEENIE MASANTING
    18369 DAUD, RAIZA ABDULGANI
    18370 DAUG, IAN PAUL HURBODA
    18371 DAUGDAUG, ANTWIN SARONA
    18372 DAUGDAUG, EDSEL JAY BUHAT
    18373 DAUL, SHERMAHAL LAGO
    18374 DAUL, TADZMAHAL LAGO
    18375 DAULAYAN, ANGEL MARIANO
    18376 DAULO, LOVELYN ANDRINO
    18377 DAULONG, JOELEIN CLAIRE AGONIAS
    18378 DAUROG, MICHELLE DE JUAN
    18379 DAUTIL, MEDDIE ANDRADE
    18380 DAVADILLA, MARTINA RIEGO
    18381 DAVALOS, DONALD BAY
    18382 DAVE, ALDIN PADULLION
    18383 DAVE, MA CLEO BETH PIEZAS
    18384 DAVE, MAY MEDES
    18385 DAVID, AIRA MIGUELLE NAYNES
    18386 DAVID, ALEXANDER DEL BARRIO
    18387 DAVID, ALTA DEE PREYRA
    18388 DAVID, ALVIN BANSIL
    18389 DAVID, ANGELICA LASTRELLA
    18390 DAVID, ARCHILLES IAN QUIAMBAO
    18391 DAVID, AVEGAIL FERRER
    18392 DAVID, CAMILLE GUEVARRA
    18393 DAVID, CAROL DELOS REYES
    18394 DAVID, CATHERINE VELASQUEZ
    18395 DAVID, CHARINA SALAZAR
    18396 DAVID, CHRISTIAN MARK TARUC
    18397 DAVID, CLAIRE ANN ANTONIO
    18398 DAVID, CRISELDA CABANGON
    18399 DAVID, DAN ULANGCA
    18400 DAVID, DARLENE CABILDO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 370 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    18401 DAVID, DIVINE MAY FLOR MERCADO
    18402 DAVID, EIRON JAMES MABILANGAN
    18403 DAVID, ERIKA MARIS GUTIERREZ
    18404 DAVID, GRETCHEN OLARTE
    18405 DAVID, HANNAH FAYE LIWANAG
    18406 DAVID, HAZEL ANN DE JESUS
    18407 DAVID, IVY MENESES
    18408 DAVID, JACQUELINE CHRISTINE MAKIG-ANGAY
    18409 DAVID, JAYSON ADAM CASTAÑEDA
    18410 DAVID, JEANETTE AÑONUEVO
    18411 DAVID, JENNY VERGARA
    18412 DAVID, JEREMY LOIS BARBARA
    18413 DAVID, JOANNA COLEEN ACUIN
    18414 DAVID, JOHN REEVE DANDOY
    18415 DAVID, JOMARK KATON
    18416 DAVID, JUDITH LOPEZ
    18417 DAVID, KIMBERLY RUFIN
    18418 DAVID, LIZA MARIE TIDULA
    18419 DAVID, MA FRANCHESKA LEI SILVA
    18420 DAVID, MARISTELA SANTIAGO
    18421 DAVID, MARY ANN BRIONES
    18422 DAVID, MARY GRACE SALUMAG
    18423 DAVID, MARY ROSE DELARIARTE
    18424 DAVID, MERCY MENDOZA
    18425 DAVID, NICOLE SALUNGA
    18426 DAVID, PIA ALEXIS MAÑALAC
    18427 DAVID, PRECIOUS MHEL AZOGUE
    18428 DAVID, PRINCESS JESUSA BUTIN
    18429 DAVID, REDEN MARK GONZALES
    18430 DAVID, RHYAN JAMES TAYAG
    18431 DAVID, ROCHELLE CARREON
    18432 DAVID, RONALD SANTOS
    18433 DAVID, ROSE MANGUERA
    18434 DAVID, SANDRA ANNACO
    18435 DAVID, SARAH JANE SANTIAGO
    18436 DAVIN, ROMELYN ARUPO
    18437 DAVIN, ROMMEL DINELA
    18438 DAVIS, JANE TRESIA REBOLLIDO
    18439 DAVO, JAYSON ABIERA
    18440 DAWA, DIANA ROSE
    18441 DAWA, LOUIE JAY LIM
    18442 DAWA, MICHAEL ILOSORIO
    18443 DAWA, ROMELIE LIBRANDO
    18444 DAWAGAN, KAREN ANNE GUNAN
    18445 DAWAL, FREIG MARK BATAYAN
    18446 DAWANG, BEVERLY JANE GRANDE
    18447 DAWANG, JEANILYN FLANG
    18448 DAWANG, MAE ANN CAILO
    18449 DAWENG, RHEA BANGKILAS
    18450 DAWIS, LOVELY BALAIBO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 371 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    18451 DAWIS, PSYCHE VILLYJANE ICAL
    18452 DAWOG, ARNILYN AGUSTIN
    18453 DAY, JELITA MARIE NAVIO
    18454 DAYA, ELTON AGOT
    18455 DAYA, GENEVA MANSOY
    18456 DAYA, JACKYLYN BLANCO
    18457 DAYA, SHEMAFLOR
    18458 DAYACUS, REAL MAE BLANCO
    18459 DAYADAY, JASMEN VILLAMOR
    18460 DAYADAYA, JELLY LLOREN
    18461 DAYAG, CARINE GRACE MILLAN
    18462 DAYAG, CARL JOHN LAZAGA
    18463 DAYAG, JULIET LIBUNAO
    18464 DAYAG, LILIBETH DANGA
    18465 DAYAG, MELANIE ISRAEL
    18466 DAYAG, VILLA GALLETES
    18467 DAYAGANON, JANINE FUENTES
    18468 DAYAGANON, JASPER KIM FILIPINAS
    18469 DAYAGANON, ROEL ANUNCIADO
    18470 DAYAGANON, ROSELYN SOTABENTO
    18471 DAYAGDAG, MAY FAITH BANCIL
    18472 DAYAGRO, RELIYA JOY CARUMBA
    18473 DAYAHON, CRYSTAL JOY LAPETAJE
    18474 DAYANAN, IAN ROY BARRIENTOS
    18475 DAYANAN, LEAH ANNE ORBITA
    18476 DAYANAN, MAJELLA FERNANDEZ
    18477 DAYANDANTE, BLANCHIE ALANO
    18478 DAYANDANTE, GRACHELLE BULASA
    18479 DAYANDANTE, MICHAEL MALICDEM
    18480 DAYANG, ADAINA ALTOVEROS
    18481 DAYANGADANG, ANCHOCO JR GONZALES
    18482 DAYANGHIRANG, JEANESSA ARANAYDO
    18483 DAYAO, DEZZA MAE GERSANIVA
    18484 DAYAO, JESABEL DEVINO
    18485 DAYAO, JOANN CORAL
    18486 DAYAO, JOHN ANTHONY JAYME
    18487 DAYAO, JON-JON LIPATA
    18488 DAYAO, JUCYL POTOY
    18489 DAYAO, LEE BALADHAY
    18490 DAYAO, RICA JANE DORONIO
    18491 DAYAO, ROCHELLE SUBA
    18492 DAYAO, RON-ROSEAU GOMEZ
    18493 DAYAO, VAVY MONTREAH HERMOSA
    18494 DAYAODAO, CRISTINE MAY PALONGDIAS
    18495 DAYAOEN, JETHER BERNABE
    18496 DAYAP, JUSTINE MAE CRUZ
    18497 DAYAP, LANCER FINES
    18498 DAYAP, RESHEL
    18499 DAYAPERA, MEYNES DIAZ
    18500 DAYAT, JULIE ANN ENRIQUEZ
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 372 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    18501 DAYATAN, MARILOU
    18502 DAYATAN, RAMON BONTIGAO
    18503 DAYDAY, ROCEANNE LYCA TAYLARAN
    18504 DAYHAM, IGIEANNE MAE VIADOR
    18505 DAYO, HAZEL ANNE ABCEDE
    18506 DAYO, MARIA GENA MARQUEZ
    18507 DAYON, ELIEZER JR LUMPOT
    18508 DAYON, FERDELYN CARPIO
    18509 DAYON, LOUISELLA BARBARA YGBUHAY
    18510 DAYONDON, ANTHONY VILLEGAS
    18511 DAYONDON, ARMAN BARBER
    18512 DAYONDON, ELENIZA ECDANG
    18513 DAYONDON, JOEFEL BALIGNOT
    18514 DAYONDON, LYNDIE YTING
    18515 DAYONDON, MARY CRIS TAGUINES
    18516 DAYONDON, RIZA MAE CUBICO
    18517 DAYOT, DARIE GONZALES
    18518 DAYOT, JAY ANN GUACEN
    18519 DAYOT, MERAGEL GULFAN
    18520 DAYPAL, EMELYN MAGNAYE
    18521 DAYPUYART, LYN PANES
    18522 DAYRIT, BERNADETH ZAPANTA
    18523 DAYRIT, JORACE MARTINI BALLOVAR
    18524 DAYRIT, KIMBERLY FELICIANO
    18525 DAYRIT, LANDER JAD BALILU
    18526 DAYRIT, LIEZEL MAE CABIGTING
    18527 DAYRIT, MARY JEAN LAGUNDAY
    18528 DAYRIT, MERVIN TIMPUG
    18529 DAYSA, JULIE BANIAGA
    18530 DAYSON, JOMARVIN CALIMPITAN
    18531 DAYTE, ROLAND CUDERA
    18532 DAYTEC, LIZA LOY-ONG
    18533 DAYTO, ANDREI SHAYNE GALVEZ
    18534 DAYTO, JAMIE SINCUA
    18535 DAYTO, MARK JOHN DY
    18536 DAYTOC, JUDELYN ESTUBO
    18537 DAYUDAY, CLARABELLE TAN
    18538 DAYUDAY, MARJHUN JUMAWAN
    18539 DAYUJA, KEVIN DELIMA
    18540 DAYUPAY, ANA MAE FIDELES
    18541 DAZ, IAN RAY DUOT
    18542 DAZ, JUVIMELLE ADAY
    18543 DAZA, FERZON AMUGAUAN
    18544 DAZAL, CINDY UNO
    18545 DAZO, JOMER BELEN
    18546 DAZO, MIA DIANNE OPEÑA
    18547 DAZO, RAQUEL DAYOK
    18548 DAZON, JUDY ANN MAYION
    18549 DAÑAR, ROSALIE UBA
    18550 DAÑAS, RONALD TABUAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 373 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    18551 DAÑGAN, JHELYN PALMONES
    18552 DAÑO, DEAN CLAIR MAHILUM
    18553 DAÑO, DESIREE KATE DOBLAS
    18554 DAÑO, JESELLE MATULIN
    18555 DAÑO, LEA ROCHE
    18556 DAÑO, LEZLIE MATALOG
    18557 DAÑO, MA KRISTINA JOY MELENDRES
    18558 DAÑO, MARGIE DELA CRUZ
    18559 DAÑO, RADSILEE ROSE CUABO
    18560 DAÑUCOP, JEAN DEE MARIE BEDOWA
    18561 DE ALBAN, ALPHONSUS CASTRO
    18562 DE ALCA, MA RUSSELLE SALVACION MARCELINO
    18563 DE ANGEL, ROGER JR ESPINOSA
    18564 DE AQUINO, APPLE GAY ALICAYA
    18565 DE ASIS, ASHLY LYNA SAGAHAN
    18566 DE ASIS, BAYANI JR ORIGENES
    18567 DE ASIS, CARLA JEAN CORTERO
    18568 DE ASIS, DONNA KRISHNA CAMANTIGUE
    18569 DE ASIS, IZA MAZE AMAR
    18570 DE ASIS, JACKLYN LAVARETTE
    18571 DE ASIS, JACQUILYN PAJAC
    18572 DE ASIS, JENNIFER MANDAP
    18573 DE ASIS, JOELYN DELA VEGA
    18574 DE ASIS, JUDY LOPEZ
    18575 DE ASIS, NESTOR JR PAJARES
    18576 DE ASIS, RECHELLE DAPITILLO
    18577 DE ASIS, SAMSON VALENCIA
    18578 DE ASIS, TROIDES TROJANA ARELLANO
    18579 DE ASIS, ZYRIL JANE TIAMSIM
    18580 DE ATA, SAMANTHA GRACE HERNANE
    18581 DE AZA, EMY ROSE CARCUEVA
    18582 DE BARRAS, CATHERIN LIBREA
    18583 DE BELEN, AICELLE RAMOS
    18584 DE BELEN, ALEXIS ANDA
    18585 DE BELEN, BONG MARCOS CUNANAN
    18586 DE BELEN, EMMYLOU LINSANGAN
    18587 DE BELEN, JERAMAE ANGELES
    18588 DE BELEN, MYLENE BOLLOSA
    18589 DE BELEN, PRINCESS HAYRA BRECIO
    18590 DE BELEN, SHELLA MAE ROLDAN
    18591 DE BENITO, SWEET HONEY RISMA
    18592 DE BORJA, AIRA PRIETO
    18593 DE BORJA, ELLA MAIE MIAMO
    18594 DE BORJA, GELYN DEL AYRE
    18595 DE BORJA, JOESSA JOY LLANDELAR
    18596 DE BORJA, MARVIN PRIETO
    18597 DE CASTRO, ANAMIE TALAÑA
    18598 DE CASTRO, ANGELICA BROSOTO
    18599 DE CASTRO, ANGELICA MANCERA
    18600 DE CASTRO, ANNIE LIZA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 374 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    18601 DE CASTRO, APRIL RODRA BAUTISTA
    18602 DE CASTRO, ARIS NIEVES
    18603 DE CASTRO, CAMMILLE MEDRAN
    18604 DE CASTRO, CINDY CARMELA BAGRO
    18605 DE CASTRO, DARWIN SEGARRA
    18606 DE CASTRO, DIANA LYN BARTE
    18607 DE CASTRO, DOMINGA BARREDO
    18608 DE CASTRO, ELLA MAE YLAGAN
    18609 DE CASTRO, GENESIS NAVARRO
    18610 DE CASTRO, GILMAR PAPA
    18611 DE CASTRO, GLEN MARIECOR SISANTE
    18612 DE CASTRO, GRACE JALAC
    18613 DE CASTRO, JANELL IRAOLA
    18614 DE CASTRO, JERICO BATHAN
    18615 DE CASTRO, JESICA PARALEJAS
    18616 DE CASTRO, JESSA MIRACLE DE TORRES
    18617 DE CASTRO, JHONEL GUMAL
    18618 DE CASTRO, JOHN JOSEPH ESTILLERO
    18619 DE CASTRO, JOSE PAOLO CACA
    18620 DE CASTRO, JOYCE CISCAR
    18621 DE CASTRO, JOYCE CUARTERO
    18622 DE CASTRO, KIM LOBITAÑA
    18623 DE CASTRO, LADY LEE BALILI
    18624 DE CASTRO, LYKA MIGUEL
    18625 DE CASTRO, MA TERESA CHAVEZ
    18626 DE CASTRO, MARJUN FABIO
    18627 DE CASTRO, MARY GRACE LUISTRO
    18628 DE CASTRO, REES VINCENT MIGUEL
    18629 DE CASTRO, REGINE BAYANI
    18630 DE CASTRO, SHEENA REA ALIMORIN
    18631 DE CASTRO, SHELLA MARIE CILLO
    18632 DE CASTRO, VENNIE JP PACATANG
    18633 DE CASTRO, WHELA JANE COMETA
    18634 DE CASTRO, ZANDRA LYNNE GONZALES
    18635 DE CELIS, KRISTA CAMILLE CAGALITAN
    18636 DE CHAVEZ, CHRISTEL LACORTE
    18637 DE CHAVEZ, CRISTLE SALAZAR
    18638 DE CHAVEZ, DESIREE ANN GREGORIO
    18639 DE CHAVEZ, LEE AN OLILA
    18640 DE CHAVEZ, LOVELYN ADAN
    18641 DE CHAVEZ, MICHAEL GARBEN
    18642 DE CHAVEZ, MICHELLE PUNZALAN
    18643 DE CHAVEZ, REYLAND PARNAY
    18644 DE CHAVEZ, RIANA JILLIAN DANTOC
    18645 DE CHAVEZ, RODOULPH ABANADOR
    18646 DE CHAVEZ, ROFEL JABAL
    18647 DE CHAVEZ, ROSE ANN PONIENTE
    18648 DE CHAVEZ, SHEILA MARIE EBREO
    18649 DE CHAVEZ, ZARAH HIDALGO
    18650 DE DIOS, ANN JELYN BACATO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 375 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    18651 DE DIOS, DANICA LIZETTE CLARA
    18652 DE DIOS, EDUARDO JR MALANO
    18653 DE DIOS, GINA DURAN
    18654 DE DIOS, JUNREL ETING
    18655 DE DIOS, LOCHINVAR SERION
    18656 DE DIOS, PEARLINE GABAT
    18657 DE DIOS, ROSELYN PEREA
    18658 DE DIOS, SPENCER VALLESPIN
    18659 DE DIOS, VALERIE DISTOR
    18660 DE EYOY, JEZZA ORDINES
    18661 DE FELIPE, ESTHER QUINONES
    18662 DE FELIX, SHENNIE DIONSON
    18663 DE FRANCIA, ROBINSON GARCIA
    18664 DE FRANCIA, SHERWIN JOHN LOPENA
    18665 DE GALA, MARIE LYN TORQUATOR
    18666 DE GALICIA, ANGELICA MATA
    18667 DE GALICIA, DANICA ARCEO
    18668 DE GRACIA, ERICA VILLANUEVA
    18669 DE GRACIA, KARLA JHOY LOPEZ
    18670 DE GRACIA, MADELYN PEREZ
    18671 DE GRACIA, RUEL BIORE
    18672 DE GRANO, VERLINE PALOMERA
    18673 DE GUERTO, ANALIZA VARGAS
    18674 DE GUERTO, ANGELA ALUAN
    18675 DE GUIA, AMELIA CASTILLO
    18676 DE GUIA, CATHERINE DIMAKILING
    18677 DE GUIA, DIANNE KATE MAYPA
    18678 DE GUIA, EDGAR ALLAN CULDORA
    18679 DE GUIA, MARIANE AMBONI
    18680 DE GUIA, MAY BELL DACALLOS
    18681 DE GUZMAN, AIZA IGNACIO
    18682 DE GUZMAN, ALLYSSA DENISE CABALLA
    18683 DE GUZMAN, ANA BIANCA FERRER
    18684 DE GUZMAN, ANDRINA GANANCIAL
    18685 DE GUZMAN, ANGELICA BALAJORO
    18686 DE GUZMAN, ANGELICA BELMONTE
    18687 DE GUZMAN, ANGELICA TAGUPA
    18688 DE GUZMAN, ANGELO CARREON
    18689 DE GUZMAN, ARMI CARISSA VALDEZ
    18690 DE GUZMAN, BERNADETTE CABOTEJA
    18691 DE GUZMAN, CAMILLE DELA CRUZ
    18692 DE GUZMAN, CAMILLE FRANCISCO
    18693 DE GUZMAN, CARLO SISON
    18694 DE GUZMAN, CARMELA GONZALES
    18695 DE GUZMAN, CATHERINE BOQUEO
    18696 DE GUZMAN, CATHERINE MACARANAS
    18697 DE GUZMAN, CEMERLYN MANUEL
    18698 DE GUZMAN, CHARITY FAITH FABIAÑA
    18699 DE GUZMAN, CHARLOTTE DEPNAG
    18700 DE GUZMAN, CHAVIT DACAYANA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 376 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    18701 DE GUZMAN, CHRISTALIE FERRER
    18702 DE GUZMAN, CHRISTIAN CARBONILLA
    18703 DE GUZMAN, CHRISTIAN DAMASCO
    18704 DE GUZMAN, CIARA MORALIDA
    18705 DE GUZMAN, CLAIREFRANCIS SISON
    18706 DE GUZMAN, CLARENCE ROWEL MALANA
    18707 DE GUZMAN, DANICA MAE MANIACUP
    18708 DE GUZMAN, DARVIN RECENA
    18709 DE GUZMAN, DAYANARA VILLASANTA
    18710 DE GUZMAN, DEBBIE BAGUIO
    18711 DE GUZMAN, DEXSAN PIMENTEL
    18712 DE GUZMAN, DHONA MAE MENDOZA
    18713 DE GUZMAN, DJ GRACE MICLAT
    18714 DE GUZMAN, DONNA VALERIE MALICSE
    18715 DE GUZMAN, DREAMA SORIANO
    18716 DE GUZMAN, EDRICK SANTOS
    18717 DE GUZMAN, ELISA RAMIREZ
    18718 DE GUZMAN, ELLEN JOY JUANAY
    18719 DE GUZMAN, EMMANUEL
    18720 DE GUZMAN, FRANCIS ARREN DE GUZMAN
    18721 DE GUZMAN, FREANN LYN MAGALONG
    18722 DE GUZMAN, GEMMA PEÑAFLOR
    18723 DE GUZMAN, GENESIS DAN FERRERAS
    18724 DE GUZMAN, GENEVEIVE MANLUYANG
    18725 DE GUZMAN, GENLYN ANN FERRERAS
    18726 DE GUZMAN, GERLY RANA
    18727 DE GUZMAN, GIRLIE ANN BELTRAN
    18728 DE GUZMAN, GLYNNEL YVONNE BONSATO
    18729 DE GUZMAN, HELEN GAMBOA
    18730 DE GUZMAN, HONEY LYN GARCIA
    18731 DE GUZMAN, IAN EMMANUEL MANJARES
    18732 DE GUZMAN, IAN JOSEPH CORTEZ
    18733 DE GUZMAN, JANE CONCEPCION
    18734 DE GUZMAN, JASMIN POBRE
    18735 DE GUZMAN, JEFFREY ROQUE
    18736 DE GUZMAN, JELLY DE LEON
    18737 DE GUZMAN, JESSA ACEDERA
    18738 DE GUZMAN, JHOANA MAY LYN CABUHAT
    18739 DE GUZMAN, JHOANNA BUCLATIN
    18740 DE GUZMAN, JIMMY SOTIO
    18741 DE GUZMAN, JOAN CALERA
    18742 DE GUZMAN, JOCELLE BERANIA
    18743 DE GUZMAN, JOEL VELASCO
    18744 DE GUZMAN, JOHN BARRY FERRER
    18745 DE GUZMAN, JOHN RYAN
    18746 DE GUZMAN, JOLYNE-ANNE MARCOS
    18747 DE GUZMAN, JONABELLE DEOGRACIAS
    18748 DE GUZMAN, JONAH MARIE PILOTON
    18749 DE GUZMAN, JONALYN NORBERTE
    18750 DE GUZMAN, JONATHAN SAGUN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 377 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    18751 DE GUZMAN, JONAVIE SABADO
    18752 DE GUZMAN, JORICK MIRENZ BENEDICTO
    18753 DE GUZMAN, JUNECENA MONTEMAR
    18754 DE GUZMAN, JUVIELYN IMPERIO
    18755 DE GUZMAN, KARLA JADE ESPEJO
    18756 DE GUZMAN, KIEL MALLARI
    18757 DE GUZMAN, LEO GISALA
    18758 DE GUZMAN, MA ANGELICA GAMBITO
    18759 DE GUZMAN, MA MERCEDES RODIL
    18760 DE GUZMAN, MANUEL TIMBANG
    18761 DE GUZMAN, MARA ARELLANO
    18762 DE GUZMAN, MARGARITA DE GUZMAN
    18763 DE GUZMAN, MARGIE MEE BANDA
    18764 DE GUZMAN, MARIA ANA CRIZAVEL CASAUL
    18765 DE GUZMAN, MARIA ELOISA MANALILI
    18766 DE GUZMAN, MARIA NIÑA AYOS
    18767 DE GUZMAN, MARIA THERESA AÑONUEVO
    18768 DE GUZMAN, MARIANE ROSE ABAD
    18769 DE GUZMAN, MARICAR REYES
    18770 DE GUZMAN, MARIELLA QUIMZON
    18771 DE GUZMAN, MARIMAR BARTOLOME
    18772 DE GUZMAN, MARK GONZALES
    18773 DE GUZMAN, MARK ARMAN CARILLO
    18774 DE GUZMAN, MARK DARWIN ESTAPE
    18775 DE GUZMAN, MARY ANN TULIAO
    18776 DE GUZMAN, MARY GOLD RULLIN
    18777 DE GUZMAN, MARY ROSE POJAS
    18778 DE GUZMAN, MARYCRIS ARAMBULO
    18779 DE GUZMAN, MAY ANN DAUZ
    18780 DE GUZMAN, MEALYN BRIONES
    18781 DE GUZMAN, MEL ROSE OFRACIO
    18782 DE GUZMAN, MERILYN MAE
    18783 DE GUZMAN, MERIZA TALANAS
    18784 DE GUZMAN, MERYL MANALOTO
    18785 DE GUZMAN, MIA MILAGROS TIBLE
    18786 DE GUZMAN, MICHELLE MAHILUM
    18787 DE GUZMAN, MICHELLE TORRES
    18788 DE GUZMAN, MIRA SOLEDAD HERRERA
    18789 DE GUZMAN, NEIL MARION PASCUAL
    18790 DE GUZMAN, NELLIE ABAD
    18791 DE GUZMAN, NIKKA LLENARES
    18792 DE GUZMAN, PAOLO DELA CRUZ
    18793 DE GUZMAN, PRECIOUS BABOR
    18794 DE GUZMAN, RAMENA BLANCO
    18795 DE GUZMAN, RAYMART URBANO
    18796 DE GUZMAN, RAYMUNDO LLARINAS
    18797 DE GUZMAN, REGINA ROSE BITUIN
    18798 DE GUZMAN, REGINE ORTIGA
    18799 DE GUZMAN, REYMOND DOMINGO
    18800 DE GUZMAN, RHEE-AN FLORES
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 378 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    18801 DE GUZMAN, RICA MAE HERNANDEZ
    18802 DE GUZMAN, ROBIN ACE TORRENTE
    18803 DE GUZMAN, ROLAND MERCADO
    18804 DE GUZMAN, ROLANDO II FERI
    18805 DE GUZMAN, ROMEO DANIEL III MAGLAQUI
    18806 DE GUZMAN, ROMMEL CABAEL
    18807 DE GUZMAN, ROXANNE BAHOM
    18808 DE GUZMAN, SHARON CABRERA
    18809 DE GUZMAN, SHAYRA BARIL
    18810 DE ISIDRO, RENAJANE NACIONALES
    18811 DE JASMIN, JOHN JASPER PARDUCHO
    18812 DE JESUS, ALFRED LUIS PREMIA
    18813 DE JESUS, ALLAN JAY SALON
    18814 DE JESUS, ALYSSA MAE ROXAS
    18815 DE JESUS, ANGELICA SILVERIO
    18816 DE JESUS, CLAIRE MONTECLARO
    18817 DE JESUS, CRISANTA MARAVILLA
    18818 DE JESUS, GLENN PAUL CRUZ
    18819 DE JESUS, JAMES JOSEPH BOBILES
    18820 DE JESUS, JANINE LEONARDO
    18821 DE JESUS, JARED MARTINEZ
    18822 DE JESUS, JAYSONE NAVARRO
    18823 DE JESUS, JEFFERSON PANDAY
    18824 DE JESUS, JEIVA PRELL LOGRO
    18825 DE JESUS, JENELYN CALISURA
    18826 DE JESUS, JENNIFER CORPUZ
    18827 DE JESUS, JENNY SANTOS
    18828 DE JESUS, JOREL CUISON
    18829 DE JESUS, JUDY ANN FRANCISCO
    18830 DE JESUS, JUSTINE PAUL VITALICIA
    18831 DE JESUS, KELLY SHAE GARCIA
    18832 DE JESUS, KIMBERLY CONDE
    18833 DE JESUS, MA LHORENA VERA
    18834 DE JESUS, MADEL CABISO
    18835 DE JESUS, MARIA CRISTINA DULDULAO
    18836 DE JESUS, MARIA TATIANA ANDRES
    18837 DE JESUS, MARY DYANNE PAMILACAN
    18838 DE JESUS, MIKAELLA SACDALAN
    18839 DE JESUS, PATRICK ELIJAH ANTE
    18840 DE JESUS, RHODORA ARENAS
    18841 DE JESUS, ROSELYN TULIAO
    18842 DE JESUS, SHEENA REYES
    18843 DE JESUS, VIVIALYN RAZON
    18844 DE JESUS, WINDZEL EUNICE SANTIAGO
    18845 DE JOSE, GEORGE JR HUI
    18846 DE JOSE, IVY ACENAS
    18847 DE JOSEPH, CARMINA YUMOL
    18848 DE JOSEPH, JAYZELLE PAULINE CALDOZA
    18849 DE JOYA, CHARLIE BALANSAG
    18850 DE JOYA, JHON CLARENCE GOTENGCO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 379 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    18851 DE JOYA, MA ISABELLE PARUNGAO
    18852 DE JUAN, CARL LOUIE MIMAY
    18853 DE JUAN, JERA DELA CRUZ
    18854 DE JUAN, JOHN PAUL GERONIMO
    18855 DE JUAN, JONIE BETHANY MISSION
    18856 DE JUAN, LORRAINE JOY FALIP
    18857 DE JUAN, LR BULANAG
    18858 DE JUAN, PRINCESS SAMBAJON
    18859 DE JUAN, REIL ANTOPINA
    18860 DE JUAN, ROXANNE JOY SABINO
    18861 DE JUAN, WINCHEL MARIN
    18862 DE LA CALZADA, APRIL LACRE
    18863 DE LA CERNA, AL JANE LUZ PEREZ
    18864 DE LA CERNA, LLOYD CHRISTIAN
    18865 DE LA CERNA, WILFREDO JR BRIGOLI
    18866 DE LA CHINA, SHEKINAH GRACE BERJOMEN
    18867 DE LA CRUZ, ABEGAIL MANAWATAO
    18868 DE LA CRUZ, ANAFIE ENCARNACION
    18869 DE LA CRUZ, ARIEL ORTIZ
    18870 DE LA CRUZ, BRENNAN TUBIG
    18871 DE LA CRUZ, CATHERINE QUINTAL
    18872 DE LA CRUZ, CECILE GALLANOSA
    18873 DE LA CRUZ, CRISTINE BAN
    18874 DE LA CRUZ, DELISA GRACIA UDTUHAN
    18875 DE LA CRUZ, DOMINGO JR ESPARES
    18876 DE LA CRUZ, FLORO JR MALOLOYON
    18877 DE LA CRUZ, GAE CEL PASCUAL
    18878 DE LA CRUZ, GEE ANN ROBLES
    18879 DE LA CRUZ, HANS BADIANA
    18880 DE LA CRUZ, IRA VALERIE RESURRECCION
    18881 DE LA CRUZ, JANE CARMEL ORTIZ
    18882 DE LA CRUZ, JANE KAREN ORTIZ
    18883 DE LA CRUZ, JEANA CABBAB
    18884 DE LA CRUZ, JEESSA SEVILLE
    18885 DE LA CRUZ, JERIC BACAY
    18886 DE LA CRUZ, JERRY CASTRO
    18887 DE LA CRUZ, JIRAH CASERIAL
    18888 DE LA CRUZ, JODEVIE MADRIDEO
    18889 DE LA CRUZ, KAREN ORIJUELA
    18890 DE LA CRUZ, KRISTYL ARMIA
    18891 DE LA CRUZ, KRYSSTEL MAE SERVA
    18892 DE LA CRUZ, LANIE BOILES
    18893 DE LA CRUZ, LIZA FLOR DOMINGO
    18894 DE LA CRUZ, LOUWELA JEAN BLANCO
    18895 DE LA CRUZ, MA MAECY CONTINEDO
    18896 DE LA CRUZ, MARIA HAZEL DEMDAM
    18897 DE LA CRUZ, MARJORIE PARON
    18898 DE LA CRUZ, MARYGRACE CAGAOAN
    18899 DE LA CRUZ, MICHELLE RAMOS
    18900 DE LA CRUZ, MIKKAH JOY DUQUES
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 380 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    18901 DE LA CRUZ, NANETTE FLORES
    18902 DE LA CRUZ, NEIL MONTALLANA
    18903 DE LA CRUZ, PAMELA ARGUELLES
    18904 DE LA CRUZ, PAULINE MAY CRISPOLON
    18905 DE LA CRUZ, PERRINE ESPELITA
    18906 DE LA CRUZ, PETER PAUL SALUTA
    18907 DE LA CRUZ, PRINCESS KAYE FLORES
    18908 DE LA CRUZ, QUENNIE MARIE BUENAVISTA
    18909 DE LA CRUZ, REJOY NAZARENO
    18910 DE LA CRUZ, RICHEE PLASENCIA
    18911 DE LA CRUZ, RIZAH MAE REYTAS
    18912 DE LA CRUZ, ROBILYN DOMINGO
    18913 DE LA CRUZ, ROCHELLE FRANCESA
    18914 DE LA CRUZ, ROMEO JR VILLANUEVA
    18915 DE LA CRUZ, RON MICHAEL ALINPULOS
    18916 DE LA CRUZ, ROSELYN ESPINOSA
    18917 DE LA CRUZ, ROWENA JEAN YTURIAGA
    18918 DE LA CRUZ, STEVEN JOHN ESPINO
    18919 DE LA CRUZ, TERENCE ADELLE EBREO
    18920 DE LA CRUZ, VIVIAN BLANCO
    18921 DE LA CRUZ, WENNIE MAE MALINAO
    18922 DE LA CRUZ, WILLY DE GUZMAN
    18923 DE LA FUENTE, JOHN PAUL RAMOS
    18924 DE LA FUENTE, MARIEL ACUZAR
    18925 DE LA FUENTE, ROSELYN GARCIA
    18926 DE LA GRACIA, DENNIS HIBAYA
    18927 DE LA IGLESIA, MARJORIE SALIGAO
    18928 DE LA LUNA, KENNE REVEN CUEVA
    18929 DE LA MAR, GRENALYN JABONETE
    18930 DE LA PAZ, GIO MAR MENDOZA
    18931 DE LA PAZ, RAYMOND NILOOBAN
    18932 DE LA PEÑA, JOSEPHINE CABUG
    18933 DE LA PEÑA, LORIEL MALAPITAN
    18934 DE LA RAMA, CAROLINE DERIGAY
    18935 DE LA RAMA, IGNACIO LUIGI BARBOSA
    18936 DE LA ROCA, RICHELLE BRUZO
    18937 DE LA ROSA, ARIEL FRESNIDO
    18938 DE LA ROSA, JAMIE ANYA IBAÑEZ
    18939 DE LA ROSA, NOVY ANN JOY BELEN
    18940 DE LA ROSA, RONY ANN ONGANIZA
    18941 DE LA ROSA, SHEROLAI
    18942 DE LA SERNA, RENAROSE DUMASIG
    18943 DE LA SOLEDAD, CZARACEL GUEVARRA
    18944 DE LA TORRE, ANGELICA ASUNCION
    18945 DE LA TORRE, ELOISA THERESE PUERTO
    18946 DE LA TORRE, HANNAH MAE AGUNDAY
    18947 DE LA TORRE, IRVIN ENVERGA
    18948 DE LA TORRE, JHOAN LUSTRE
    18949 DE LA TORRE, KENT HAROLD OBRERO
    18950 DE LA TORRE, LEO BETATCHE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 381 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    18951 DE LA TORRE, MA THERESA
    18952 DE LA TORRE, MARY FIL TARREGA
    18953 DE LA TORRE, RIZA LEAH GALICIA
    18954 DE LARA, ANTONNETTE JOYS MARTINEZ
    18955 DE LARA, CHRISTINE ANDREA ORSOLINO
    18956 DE LARA, ELOISA JOYCE JAIME
    18957 DE LARA, JENALYN GONZALES
    18958 DE LARA, JESSICA SAILOG
    18959 DE LARA, JEWED MEI TAMONDONG
    18960 DE LARA, MARILOU FERNANDEZ
    18961 DE LARA, MARY JANE DAVID
    18962 DE LARA, MARYJANE MENDEZ
    18963 DE LARA, NATHANIEL COMBALICER
    18964 DE LARA, TRICIA CALASIN
    18965 DE LAS ALAS, MIGUEL FRANCIS BOLADO
    18966 DE LAS FLORES, HENEROSE MERCADO
    18967 DE LAS MARIAS, JERRYLYN MIRAFLORES
    18968 DE LAS MARIAS, RHAY PEREZ
    18969 DE LAZO, SAIRA PASCUAL
    18970 DE LEON, AERON JAMES RELORCAZA
    18971 DE LEON, AGAPITO JR QUIJANO
    18972 DE LEON, AIRAH JOY CALAUS
    18973 DE LEON, ANGELI JOY DE LEON
    18974 DE LEON, APPLE MAE CAYANAN
    18975 DE LEON, ARDELYN FRIAL
    18976 DE LEON, BARCIELON BARRIENTOS
    18977 DE LEON, BETTY ROSE FELIZCO
    18978 DE LEON, BRYLLE CYRUS COLUMBANO
    18979 DE LEON, CARLA GRACE PERADO
    18980 DE LEON, CHEZKA MAE PERADO
    18981 DE LEON, CHRISTINE BUENAVENTURA
    18982 DE LEON, CRISCIA DANA
    18983 DE LEON, CRISTOPHER QUIÑONES
    18984 DE LEON, DYAN JANE LANUZA
    18985 DE LEON, EDELYN SAMPITAN
    18986 DE LEON, ELMA FELIZE BALLA
    18987 DE LEON, ERNANI ALCANZO
    18988 DE LEON, GLADYS ANN VERSOZA
    18989 DE LEON, HEIDI DIZON
    18990 DE LEON, IRIS SITCHON
    18991 DE LEON, IVAN MARK IBAY
    18992 DE LEON, IVY JEAN DUMAICOS
    18993 DE LEON, JANISH ANN DE GUZMAN
    18994 DE LEON, JAYCELYN EBOÑA
    18995 DE LEON, JAYMIE CELSO
    18996 DE LEON, JAYOUS MAE ALFONSO
    18997 DE LEON, JEFFREY SABIDURIA
    18998 DE LEON, JENNIFER CORTEZ
    18999 DE LEON, JERICHO QUILATES
    19000 DE LEON, JESSA BADONG
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 382 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    19001 DE LEON, JHOY-LENE DELA ROSA
    19002 DE LEON, JOSELLE FRANCISCO
    19003 DE LEON, JOSH JAYZZER ANTHONY AQUINO
    19004 DE LEON, JOVELYN SAJA
    19005 DE LEON, JOVEY CAUILAN
    19006 DE LEON, JUSTINE MANGALINO
    19007 DE LEON, KARL GALVEZ
    19008 DE LEON, KARL ADRIAN PANGILINAN
    19009 DE LEON, KELVIN CARPIO
    19010 DE LEON, LENNIELE SOCORRO
    19011 DE LEON, LESTER JOHN
    19012 DE LEON, LUISA SOLOMON
    19013 DE LEON, MARA LYKA ROSARIO
    19014 DE LEON, MARIA ELISA CABALQUINTO
    19015 DE LEON, MARIA VICTORIA BURCE
    19016 DE LEON, MARIENEL PISCASIO
    19017 DE LEON, MARK ANTHONY BUTIAL
    19018 DE LEON, MARVIN MAMAUAG
    19019 DE LEON, MARY HESTER ARIOLA
    19020 DE LEON, MEL-ANN JOYCE CORPUZ
    19021 DE LEON, MICHAEL RESULTA
    19022 DE LEON, MYLA DAVID
    19023 DE LEON, MYRIZA ADRALES
    19024 DE LEON, OLIVER CANDELARIA
    19025 DE LEON, RASTA MARIA CARBON
    19026 DE LEON, REY CASSANDRA SASIS
    19027 DE LEON, ROCHELLE MASONGSONG
    19028 DE LEON, ROCHELLE PASCUAL
    19029 DE LEON, RODNEY MARI SILVA
    19030 DE LEON, ROSELL BARELOS
    19031 DE LEON, RUTH CENTINA
    19032 DE LEON, SHAIRA DELA CRUZ
    19033 DE LEON, SHEILA MAE YU
    19034 DE LEON, SHEILLA MAE TAGARA
    19035 DE LEON, SHELA MAY ANGELES
    19036 DE LEON, SHYLLA MARIE CRUZ
    19037 DE LEON, SOTERO RAZON
    19038 DE LEON, TRIZIA PEREZ
    19039 DE LEON, WILFREDO JR CENTENO
    19040 DE LEON, ZALDY JR CARREON
    19041 DE LIMA, AJYN PANALIGAN
    19042 DE LIMA, NORINA NONATO
    19043 DE LIMA, RUBEN MARMOL
    19044 DE LORETO, CRISSA MORILLA
    19045 DE LOS REYES, ALAIZA ERIKA DULAY
    19046 DE LOS REYES, ANGELICA DE LOS SANTOS
    19047 DE LOS REYES, DOREEN TAGALTAL
    19048 DE LOS REYES, EMMALYN CONDE
    19049 DE LOS REYES, GELLAINE REYES
    19050 DE LOS REYES, JACQUELINE MATUDAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 383 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    19051 DE LOS REYES, JELICA PATAL
    19052 DE LOS REYES, JOHANNA MARIE GALANG
    19053 DE LOS REYES, JOMALYN PAGLINAWAN
    19054 DE LOS REYES, JUDITH BALILA
    19055 DE LOS REYES, KRESTINE JOY AGUIRRE
    19056 DE LOS REYES, LEAH MALVESINO
    19057 DE LOS REYES, LOIJE ISIDRO
    19058 DE LOS REYES, LYNDE LYNN BUGAYON
    19059 DE LOS REYES, MARK JOSEPH CONDICION
    19060 DE LOS REYES, NOVA GRACE AGANO
    19061 DE LOS REYES, REA PANOPIO
    19062 DE LOS REYES, REGINE AGUILAR
    19063 DE LOS REYES, RHICA REYES
    19064 DE LOS REYES, ROCHELLE REGUDO
    19065 DE LOS REYES, ROSS MARI MAR GARCIA
    19066 DE LOS REYES, RYAN ADUBE
    19067 DE LOS REYES, THANNA MAE DEADA
    19068 DE LOS REYES, THEA AMOR MATES
    19069 DE LOS REYES, TRICIA MARIE MAGALLANES
    19070 DE LOS SANTOS, AYMARIE LAVEGA
    19071 DE LOS SANTOS, CATHERINE SEMAFRANCA
    19072 DE LOS SANTOS, CRISTINE MAE BAGUIO
    19073 DE LOS SANTOS, EDCEL MADIA
    19074 DE LOS SANTOS, IRIS MAE TINDUGAN
    19075 DE LOS SANTOS, JEAN ILUSTRE
    19076 DE LOS SANTOS, JOANA MONALIZA
    19077 DE LOS SANTOS, JOSHUA BALICAO
    19078 DE LOS SANTOS, KENT BINONDO
    19079 DE LOS SANTOS, KRIZZA MAE MARMOL
    19080 DE LOS SANTOS, MA KARLA VILLACORTA
    19081 DE LOS SANTOS, MARIEL MENDOZA
    19082 DE LOS SANTOS, MIBEL ERATO
    19083 DE LOS SANTOS, RAMON JR ORBEGOSO
    19084 DE LOS SANTOS, SARAH MAY BAUTISTA
    19085 DE LOSSANTOS, PAUL ANGELO AGOYAOY
    19086 DE LOYOLA, ARRA MAE AGUILAR
    19087 DE LOYOLA, JEFREL TUBIO
    19088 DE LOYOLA, MARY LORAINE CAMBA
    19089 DE LUMEN, MARLU ARGANDA
    19090 DE LUNA, ANGELICA BARTOLOME
    19091 DE LUNA, CATHERINE JANE ESPEDIDO
    19092 DE LUNA, CLARISSA MAE ABRENZOSA
    19093 DE LUNA, DOROTEO DANILO PEDRON
    19094 DE LUNA, ERIC SUAREZ
    19095 DE LUNA, GRACE ANN PIELAGO
    19096 DE LUNA, JAYSON RABINO
    19097 DE LUNA, JOHN PAUL DAVID
    19098 DE LUNA, JOYCE OBEROS
    19099 DE LUNA, JULIA PATRICIA ROVICELLA PABILONIA
    19100 DE LUNA, LORETO JR EVANGELISTA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 384 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    19101 DE LUNA, MARIA ANGELICA SALIDAGA
    19102 DE LUNA, MARIA CECILIA ESPIRITU
    19103 DE LUNA, MELCHORA GETUTUA
    19104 DE LUNA, RICHELLE MAE DE LA TRINIDAD
    19105 DE MABASA, JUN REX GABONA
    19106 DE MAPILIS, SHERA SHEY MARIANO
    19107 DE MESA, ANDREA KIM JORDAN
    19108 DE MESA, CORINNE ORTIZ
    19109 DE MESA, EDDIELYN SALES
    19110 DE MESA, JOSEPH JEREMY ABREA
    19111 DE MESA, LYRA JANE CABRERA
    19112 DE MESA, MARIA JANICE PEREZ
    19113 DE MESA, RICA MAE DIMAYUGA
    19114 DE MESA, ROSETTE ALVAREZ
    19115 DE MESA, RYAN AVILA
    19116 DE MESA, THEA VENICE ANNE BANAAG
    19117 DE MESA, VIRGINIA OLAVARIO
    19118 DE OCAMPO, AIRYN GRACE DELA CRUZ
    19119 DE OCAMPO, ESTHER BANGALAN
    19120 DE OCAMPO, EXCELSIS VELASCO
    19121 DE OCAMPO, JERIC ORENSE
    19122 DE OCAMPO, JOAN BERNADETTE DIMAANDAL
    19123 DE OCAMPO, JOBELLE MENDOZA
    19124 DE OCAMPO, MARY JOY TALISIK
    19125 DE OCAMPO, RUEL MENDOZA
    19126 DE OCAMPO, TWILAH FELIS SOLIMAN
    19127 DE OCAMPO, WALTER PACIS
    19128 DE OMAÑA, JOVY ANNE RIVERA
    19129 DE ONTOY, DONIL JOHN BURLAOS
    19130 DE PABLO, MARK ANGELO MELGAR
    19131 DE PADUA, KURT CAEZAR LUBONG
    19132 DE PADUA, MA CHRISTINE JOY ILAGAN
    19133 DE PADUA, SHEILA MAE GRAPA
    19134 DE PALOMA, CHRISTABELLE JOY MANLUPIG
    19135 DE PANO, DIVINE AMBER NARCISO
    19136 DE PAZ, AMELYN MAPULON
    19137 DE PAZ, ANGELIE CAHARIAN
    19138 DE PAZ, CHONA CODOY
    19139 DE PAZ, ELAISA SAÑO
    19140 DE PAZ, EMELIE LABUAC
    19141 DE PAZ, GRACE JOY BATOBATO
    19142 DE PAZ, JENNY RICA BATOC
    19143 DE PAZ, MA DARLENE MORANO
    19144 DE PAZ, NICOLE REYES
    19145 DE PAZ, RIZZALYN ORILLO
    19146 DE PEDRO, ANGELICA MINEZ
    19147 DE PEDRO, CARREN JOY GALINO
    19148 DE PEDRO, DAVE LACHICA
    19149 DE PEDRO, JAINAH CLARENCE BOHLER
    19150 DE PEDRO, JESSA BELTRAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 385 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    19151 DE PEDRO, MANILYN SULIT
    19152 DE PEDRO, MERYL UNTAL
    19153 DE PERALTA, AGNES PALOMARES
    19154 DE PEREIRA, ELMERZON LABRO
    19155 DE PERIO, CRISTAL CLAIRE SIOSON
    19156 DE POLONIA, JHEREMAE CALEDA
    19157 DE QUIROZ, ADRIAN ZUNIEGA
    19158 DE RAFAEL, EDIELENE BAÑEZ
    19159 DE RAMA, ELIZABETH ANNE AYATON
    19160 DE RAMOS, JHOSIEMELL SOLANO
    19161 DE RAMOS, KARLA ANGELICA AROMA
    19162 DE RAMOS, MAURINE ABEJO
    19163 DE RAMOS, MICHELLE ANN GALANG
    19164 DE RAMOS, SHAINA EDORIA
    19165 DE RAMOS, WENDY RIZA CRUZ
    19166 DE ROA, JARETTE TORREGOZA
    19167 DE ROCA, MICHAEL GOROSPE
    19168 DE ROJA, ERICKA JEWEL ABERGIDO
    19169 DE ROJA, LOUIE BANDOLA
    19170 DE ROMA, JULIET ZULIETA
    19171 DE ROSALES, RHODORA CABRAL
    19172 DE ROSAS, MANILYN DUCUT
    19173 DE ROXAS, CRISPIN CANDAVA
    19174 DE ROXAS, MARY ROSE MEDINA
    19175 DE SAGUN, APPLE MANINGAT
    19176 DE SALAS, MARY MMILYN BARCOMA
    19177 DE SAN JOSE, CRISTY ANTONIO
    19178 DE SIERRA, JOAN MAY DEL MONTE
    19179 DE SIERRA, REYLAND ATAG
    19180 DE SILVA, ELSA BALAGAT
    19181 DE TOMAS, DARYL MAE LAYSON
    19182 DE TORRES, ALYSSA EVANGELISTA
    19183 DE TORRES, ARJAY MARINO
    19184 DE TORRES, CARLA ILAO
    19185 DE TORRES, CHRISTINE JOY PANGANIBAN
    19186 DE TORRES, DARWIN OLAVE
    19187 DE TORRES, DIANE NEPOMUCENO
    19188 DE TORRES, JIANNE PEARL FIEL
    19189 DE TORRES, JINKY HERNANDEZ
    19190 DE TORRES, JOHN RAE CALANOG
    19191 DE TORRES, LINZ CARMELA BUENVIAJE
    19192 DE TORRES, MARIA CHARLMIE PILIIN
    19193 DE TORRES, MARIA FATIMA DIMAIYACAN
    19194 DE TORRES, MARIA YVONNE PINO
    19195 DE TORRES, MICAH PAPIO
    19196 DE TORRES, NENITH ALCANTARA
    19197 DE TORRES, NIKKO JOHN BUENO
    19198 DE TORRES, PRECIOUS GERLIEN JALOS
    19199 DE TORRES, RIZALYN ASI
    19200 DE UNA, LARRY JOHN ROBLES
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 386 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    19201 DE VEAS, JEAN BERON
    19202 DE VERA, AIRAH LAYZETH MERCADO
    19203 DE VERA, ALBERTO JR BASATAN
    19204 DE VERA, ALDRIN PELEGLORIO
    19205 DE VERA, ALPHINE FERNANDEZ
    19206 DE VERA, ARA VERONIKA MACANIP
    19207 DE VERA, BERNADETH GOMEZ
    19208 DE VERA, CARMELA FRIAS
    19209 DE VERA, CELESTE AGUILAR
    19210 DE VERA, CORAZON ANGELES
    19211 DE VERA, DARYL MON MAYRINA
    19212 DE VERA, DARYLL ABLAZA
    19213 DE VERA, DEN-DEN MAE GALACAN
    19214 DE VERA, DENAY DELA CRUZ
    19215 DE VERA, EDRIAN PEREYRA
    19216 DE VERA, ELESITO JR HUNT
    19217 DE VERA, ELLAINE ESPAÑOLA
    19218 DE VERA, ELMER GARLITOS
    19219 DE VERA, FREDERICK GIDZ MENDOZA
    19220 DE VERA, FRITZI DEA PENULLAR
    19221 DE VERA, GEREMEE FERRER
    19222 DE VERA, GRETCHEL DELA CRUZ
    19223 DE VERA, HAZEL GALSIM
    19224 DE VERA, JAMES ROSAL
    19225 DE VERA, JAMIE ANN GUINTU
    19226 DE VERA, JAMSIL JOY FABIA
    19227 DE VERA, JAZZEL SALACSACAN
    19228 DE VERA, JEFFERSON UNAY
    19229 DE VERA, JENN ZORIEL NAYAT
    19230 DE VERA, JENNIFER SANTIANO
    19231 DE VERA, JERECO ABRERA
    19232 DE VERA, JEROME REYES
    19233 DE VERA, JODILYN FERNANDO
    19234 DE VERA, JOEMANDO ORNEDO
    19235 DE VERA, JOLINA RESUELO
    19236 DE VERA, JOSE MARIE BONDESTO
    19237 DE VERA, KATRINA ANGELA PATAG
    19238 DE VERA, KHEMBERLY MAPALO
    19239 DE VERA, KIMBERLY CYRA ESTRADA
    19240 DE VERA, KRISTINE MARGARET MENESES
    19241 DE VERA, LYNDON GUATNO
    19242 DE VERA, MARIA ISABELITA ESGUERRA
    19243 DE VERA, MARK JOHN CALAG
    19244 DE VERA, MARRY ANN BOQUIREN
    19245 DE VERA, MHARIJUN CASTILLANO
    19246 DE VERA, MICHAEL VINCENT DELOS REYES
    19247 DE VERA, MICHELLE CANO
    19248 DE VERA, MILAGROS MUNGCAL
    19249 DE VERA, NEIL JOHN MENESES
    19250 DE VERA, RAVEN SALES
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 387 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    19251 DE VERA, RAYMOND DOLOR
    19252 DE VERA, REYSIE FACURIB
    19253 DE VERA, RICA AGUILAR
    19254 DE VERA, ROCHELLE ALCOVENDAS
    19255 DE VERA, ROXANNE MAE LINTAO
    19256 DE VERA, SHERLYN VEE LORENZO
    19257 DE VERA, STEPHANIE BAUTISTA
    19258 DE VERA, VANESSA BUENSALIDO
    19259 DE VERA, VENNA JOYCE VALDEZ
    19260 DE VERA, VERLYNE GACILLA
    19261 DE VERA, VIRGELO DEL MONTE
    19262 DE VEYRA, AUBREY THYZEA BACHO
    19263 DE VEYRA, RECHELLE LABADIA
    19264 DE VEYRA, RODALIA SARSABA
    19265 DE VICENTE, APRIL JANE SANCHEZ
    19266 DE VICENTE, FLORIE-MAE PORRAS
    19267 DE VILLA, ANGELU ONDA
    19268 DE VILLA, BABY ROSE CALUSA
    19269 DE VILLA, CAMILLE ANNE BULAWAN
    19270 DE VILLA, DHEL JOHN ISIP
    19271 DE VILLA, IVY CASILI
    19272 DE VILLA, JANRIVERE DE CHAVEZ
    19273 DE VILLA, KATRIN ILAGAN
    19274 DE VILLA, KINBERLY MARASIGAN
    19275 DE VILLA, LEONARD RAY BALANGUE
    19276 DE VILLA, LIEZYL JOY MANON-OG
    19277 DE VILLA, MA LUZ LIANNE REGLOS
    19278 DE VILLA, MARIVIC CANONICO
    19279 DE VILLA, NALDJEEN VALERIANO
    19280 DE VILLA, NEMIALY BAY
    19281 DE VILLA, REALYN TOLENTINO
    19282 DE VILLA, RINA REYES
    19283 DEACOSTA, MARVIN ZENAROSA
    19284 DEADO, ELEZAR TEVES
    19285 DEALA, JENLIE JOY MADAYAG
    19286 DEALA, MENCHE BUAYA
    19287 DEALCA, ANNA MAE DERILO
    19288 DEANG, JAMES OLIVER BALANON
    19289 DEANG, RONI MEA LOPEZ
    19290 DEANG, SUNSHINE SAN JUAN
    19291 DEANGKINAY, POEBE ORDANZA
    19292 DEATRAS, CLIFORD PENIERO
    19293 DEAUNA, JONALYN PINEDA
    19294 DEAÑO, JESSIELYN ROSERO
    19295 DEAÑO, LOVELY MAE RAMIREZ
    19296 DEBAJA, CARLO JOHN PUIG
    19297 DEBANSA, ARIANE JOY BENITO
    19298 DEBIL, JOYCE TINA BELMONTE
    19299 DEBORDE, AQUILINO COSTANILLA
    19300 DEBUTON, MICHELLE CAPENDING
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 388 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    19301 DECAFE, KATE DOROMAL
    19302 DECALE, JONAH MATA
    19303 DECAMPONG, JOHANISA INDAR
    19304 DECANO, ANA MARIE LABINI
    19305 DECANO, APRIL TALAUE
    19306 DECANO, ARVIN BARCELO
    19307 DECASA, JENNY AMORIO
    19308 DECATORIA, MICHAEL NAHUMAN
    19309 DECEMBRANA, KIM ADRIAN VILLAMONTE
    19310 DECENA, BELINDA LIQUIGAN
    19311 DECENA, DANIELLA MAGBUHOS
    19312 DECENA, ELLA MAY
    19313 DECENA, ETTA JONALYN CARDINES
    19314 DECENA, EXEQUIEL
    19315 DECENA, MARK STEVEN DAYAG
    19316 DECENA, NIMFA LANGCAON
    19317 DECENA, PAUL JOHN ABANADOR
    19318 DECENA, RAZIL ROSMEH BRIGOLE
    19319 DECENA, VENZEIL FLORES
    19320 DECENILLA, MA DECE JOY JARON
    19321 DECEPEDA, MARIA BERNADETTE LOPEZ
    19322 DECIERDO, DANIEL VALDEHUEZA
    19323 DECIERDO, JOCELYN LOZANO
    19324 DECIERDO, REDGIE PANLIMA
    19325 DECILOS, JESSICA DELA CRUZ
    19326 DECINAR, ROMAN ANRIO QUESADA
    19327 DECIO, ANNA MICAH CAMO
    19328 DECIO, EMELYN MEJOS
    19329 DECIO, JONNA MAE
    19330 DECIO, SHARA ELLA AMAR
    19331 DECIPEDA, MONICA ROBLES
    19332 DECLARADOR, MARK LOUIE ESMERALDA
    19333 DECLARO, JANICE LABIDE
    19334 DECLARO, SPHENCER JOHN CORTES
    19335 DECOLAS, VERNA FLOR ALCALDE
    19336 DECOYNA, KEL CAWED
    19337 DECRITO, CLARENCE IRAN
    19338 DECRITO, ISABELLE BIANCA TAPORCO
    19339 DECUSTO, ZACARIAS JR BALBUENA
    19340 DEDAL, EDEN ROSE CORNELIA
    19341 DEDALES, REY-AN FIGURA
    19342 DEDATO, KALID MAROHOM
    19343 DEDEL, HANNAH HUSAY
    19344 DEDICATORIA, KAREN ANGEL PEDIDA
    19345 DEDURO, ALMA MUCHO
    19346 DEE, MARY JOANE ADONA
    19347 DEE, SHERLYN BALABAD
    19348 DEFE, FHAMELA JHANE SANA
    19349 DEFENSOR, FRITZIE ANN LAPARA
    19350 DEFENSOR, MARIGOLD BELLEN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 389 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    19351 DEFERIA, ARIS JOSHUA PANGANIBAN
    19352 DEFIESTA, CRISTINE MAY MACABATA
    19353 DEGALA, DAPHEDAINE MAE LIGAYA
    19354 DEGALA, GELINE RAMOS
    19355 DEGALA, JOCEL AQUINO
    19356 DEGAMO, JAIRES MAY ARCILLA
    19357 DEGAMO, LYCA AÑASCO
    19358 DEGAMO, SHARMAINE DAÑAGUIL
    19359 DEGAMON, GINA ARAPON
    19360 DEGAMON, JENNIE ROSE ALVIOR
    19361 DEGASA, MARY JANE YAPOT
    19362 DEGAYO, JACKIE LYN MARIANO
    19363 DEGELLO, RINA ABOLON
    19364 DEGONES, MARIEDAN DADIVAS
    19365 DEGORIO, ANA LEA GUMERA
    19366 DEGORIO, ARIANNE RICA
    19367 DEGORIO, BLESSY DENNISE LIMALIMA
    19368 DEGORIO, CAROL ANNE LIMALIMA
    19369 DEGORIO, JOY NIÑA GAM
    19370 DEGORIO, TRUTHFUL GETIZO
    19371 DEGORO, SHARMIEL LAMPARAS
    19372 DEGRANO, JAIMELYN PARILLA
    19373 DEGRAS, AC JANE TRINIDAD
    19374 DEGUIA, CRISTINE JAVIER
    19375 DEGUILMO, ROAN CRUZ
    19376 DEGUIT, THALIA VANESSA TIBUS
    19377 DEGUIÑON, JINEBEL BARRETE
    19378 DEGUMA, JULIE ANN LAPITAN
    19379 DEGUMA, KENNETH HEREDIANO
    19380 DEGURO, IRENE AYUNAN
    19381 DEGUTIERREZ, RINA DASALLA
    19382 DEGUZMAN, CHARLENE DEVERA
    19383 DEHAY, DANNAH FAITH PENSAHAN
    19384 DEIA, RICA MAE ROBLES
    19385 DEIMOS, GLACEL LEA JOY PERESORES
    19386 DEIPARINE, NORLIE JANE RODRIGUEZ
    19387 DEITA, AINA ROSE DUEÑAS
    19388 DEITA, ANGELICA QUIACHON
    19389 DEITA, KUH DENOSTA
    19390 DEJACTO, GLENDY HERMOSILLA
    19391 DEJADA, JOHN KAYLINE CALZADO
    19392 DEJAN, CATHERINE AGUIRRE
    19393 DEJAN, DAPHNIE SAZ
    19394 DEJAN, LEONEL CABALUNA
    19395 DEJANDO, MICHAEL ANGELO MANA-AY
    19396 DEJAPIN, DIANA GRACE AMOSCO
    19397 DEJARO, ROXANE APLAON
    19398 DEJAÑO, MARDIE HUYO-A
    19399 DEJECACION, DALE CYRIL SUMAOY
    19400 DEJINO, DIVINE GRACE DOYDOY
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 390 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    19401 DEJITO, MARIE-LOU
    19402 DEJITO, PATTY ROSE
    19403 DEJITO, RESLIE ANN TALISAY
    19404 DEJON, JUDI-AN BALDO
    19405 DEJORAS, SONNY J DAYAPAN
    19406 DEJOS, ANALEIL RIBO
    19407 DEJUCOS, JEAN PUERTO
    19408 DEJUMO, CHINELYN LIQUE
    19409 DEJUMO, ERVIN TIO
    19410 DEL AYRE, RONA JENNESSEY VEGO
    19411 DEL BARRIO, ARJELYN AGUILAY
    19412 DEL BARRIO, NAZARIO IV RAFAEL
    19413 DEL CAMPO, BRYAN KENN SANTILLAN
    19414 DEL CAMPO, CELMARK PALUYO
    19415 DEL CAMPO, MARICEL SELIM
    19416 DEL CAMPO, REYJANE CALICDAN
    19417 DEL CAMPO, SHENAYEN ALIGATO
    19418 DEL CARMEN, CRISTINE ROMERO
    19419 DEL CARMEN, JONATHAN RESULTAY
    19420 DEL CASTILLO, ALMA DEL ROSARIO
    19421 DEL CASTILLO, CLAUDETTE BERMUDEZ
    19422 DEL CASTILLO, EMMANUEL VENTURA
    19423 DEL CASTILLO, LIBERTAD BADAR
    19424 DEL CASTILLO, MAY ANN SALVADOR
    19425 DEL CASTILLO, NOVE JUDHIE FLORIDA
    19426 DEL CASTILLO, SARVE SWAYNE PALENCIA
    19427 DEL CORRO, REYNA MAE LASCONIA
    19428 DEL FIERRO, KRYZL REY
    19429 DEL GALLEGO, MA DIANNE SAYAT
    19430 DEL MAR, JOHN AUGUSTIN GUARINO
    19431 DEL MONTE, JAYNALYN SOLIS
    19432 DEL MONTE, JERMIE QUINTOS
    19433 DEL MONTE, JHONSEN VASQUEZ
    19434 DEL MONTE, LENLY PACAMPARA
    19435 DEL MUNDO, ANTONETTE JOY SALES
    19436 DEL MUNDO, ARIANE EM CASALJAY
    19437 DEL MUNDO, CHARISH DINGLASAN
    19438 DEL MUNDO, DYAN GRACE ABAYAN
    19439 DEL MUNDO, ELMER GOCO
    19440 DEL MUNDO, ERIKA JOY SUPANGAN
    19441 DEL MUNDO, GEM CAMILLE ARNESTO
    19442 DEL MUNDO, IVAN GERALD LAUS
    19443 DEL MUNDO, JOHN JOSHUA BONDOY
    19444 DEL MUNDO, KAREN MERCADO
    19445 DEL MUNDO, KING RALF HERNANDEZ
    19446 DEL MUNDO, MA FRANZEL DELA CRUZ
    19447 DEL MUNDO, MACARIA CABILDO
    19448 DEL MUNDO, MAEBELYN FRANCISCO
    19449 DEL MUNDO, MARIE CRIS MORANO
    19450 DEL MUNDO, OLIVIA CASTRO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 391 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    19451 DEL MUNDO, ROSE-AN NOCHE
    19452 DEL MUNDO, SHIRLEY MARTIN
    19453 DEL PERO, JENALYN OCHAVILLO
    19454 DEL PILAR, EUNICE JANE EVANGELISTA
    19455 DEL PILAR, JOHN HENRY CAMPEON
    19456 DEL PRADO, MA KRISTALYN ALCANTARA
    19457 DEL PUERTO, AILYN SULIT
    19458 DEL PUERTO, BEEJAY CABATINGAN
    19459 DEL PUERTO, KIM GABRIELLE MARIN
    19460 DEL PUERTO, MARIA FIL AMADO
    19461 DEL PUERTO, RHODORA LACQUIO
    19462 DEL RIO, GINNER MALALUAN
    19463 DEL RIO, JOLY ANN LAURA
    19464 DEL RIO, SERG UY
    19465 DEL ROSARIO, ABEGAIL PURISIMA
    19466 DEL ROSARIO, ABIGAIL ADAME
    19467 DEL ROSARIO, ADRIAN IGOT
    19468 DEL ROSARIO, ALBERT ASUNCION
    19469 DEL ROSARIO, AMIEL ISAAC
    19470 DEL ROSARIO, ANA MELISSA SALUNSON
    19471 DEL ROSARIO, ANGELLA CASILAG
    19472 DEL ROSARIO, BRITNEY JOY DELOS SANTOS
    19473 DEL ROSARIO, CHRISTINE MAE
    19474 DEL ROSARIO, CIENNA DAYAO
    19475 DEL ROSARIO, CRISTINE DAVE CATCHICHO
    19476 DEL ROSARIO, CYRUS HERRERA
    19477 DEL ROSARIO, DARLENE SERMENO
    19478 DEL ROSARIO, DAVE MATEO
    19479 DEL ROSARIO, ELIZIAH GENE JIMENEZ
    19480 DEL ROSARIO, EVITA MAGALGALIT
    19481 DEL ROSARIO, FRANCIS OPIDO
    19482 DEL ROSARIO, FRIZEL REBENITO
    19483 DEL ROSARIO, HANNAH KRYSTELLE QUINTANS
    19484 DEL ROSARIO, JAIRA POBLETE
    19485 DEL ROSARIO, JAY-AR ALERTA
    19486 DEL ROSARIO, JAYRON ARDENIO
    19487 DEL ROSARIO, JERICKO LIAN LASALA
    19488 DEL ROSARIO, JEROSE ABARIENTOS
    19489 DEL ROSARIO, JOHNRICK MARTINEZ
    19490 DEL ROSARIO, KIELVIN VERGARA
    19491 DEL ROSARIO, LEA PEÑAS
    19492 DEL ROSARIO, LIEZL SALCEDO
    19493 DEL ROSARIO, LOREN JANE VALENCIA
    19494 DEL ROSARIO, MARIA FATIMA APOSTOL
    19495 DEL ROSARIO, MARIEL PIÑERA
    19496 DEL ROSARIO, MARIELLE GONZALES
    19497 DEL ROSARIO, MARITES PARIÑAS
    19498 DEL ROSARIO, MARY MAY VILLADAREZ
    19499 DEL ROSARIO, MELROSE REBOSADA
    19500 DEL ROSARIO, MICCA GUTIERREZ
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 392 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    19501 DEL ROSARIO, PRINCESS KAREN SARIMO
    19502 DEL ROSARIO, RACHEL ENTERO
    19503 DEL ROSARIO, REGINE SULIT
    19504 DEL ROSARIO, RENZ SARSALEJO
    19505 DEL ROSARIO, RICA MAE SALAZAR
    19506 DEL ROSARIO, RODELYN CIRIACO
    19507 DEL ROSARIO, RUTH REBENITO
    19508 DEL ROSARIO, RUTH JAYNANN ROCE
    19509 DEL ROSARIO, SHAMMAH BALIANG
    19510 DEL ROSARIO, VILMAR ALEJO
    19511 DEL ROSARIO, VINCE REYES
    19512 DEL ROSARIO, VOA-ANN CARILLO
    19513 DEL ROSARIO, WENDEE ESTEVES
    19514 DEL ROSARIO, ZARA JEAN CASIANO
    19515 DEL SOCORRO, MERIELL ZAPANZA
    19516 DEL SOL, ANA LOU FLAGNE
    19517 DEL VALLE, GRACE SAMANTHA REOLA
    19518 DEL VALLE, JONALYN EUSTAQUIO
    19519 DELA BAJAN, EDDIE ORTEGA
    19520 DELA BANDA, RICHARD ANIÑON
    19521 DELA BARYO, JAYSON PALAO
    19522 DELA CALZADA, ANA MARIE LUMACANG
    19523 DELA CALZADA, MERLYN DUMOCLOY
    19524 DELA CERNA, ANGELIKA LOPEZ
    19525 DELA CERNA, EDGAR TIMOTHY VALMORIA
    19526 DELA CERNA, ELLEN JANE QUIPIT
    19527 DELA CERNA, HARVEY CLARO
    19528 DELA CERNA, JENEL CHRIS GALIA
    19529 DELA CERNA, JUNNIDA VILLENO
    19530 DELA CERNA, KENT YZRA GAVINO
    19531 DELA CERNA, KIMBERLY ANNE ROJO
    19532 DELA CERNA, KUENY COLE
    19533 DELA CERNA, LOREN TENIO
    19534 DELA CERNA, MA GLENA OPOG
    19535 DELA CERNA, MARIA AMYTIS GALANG
    19536 DELA CERNA, MARIECON ORONCE
    19537 DELA CERNA, MARK GIL SUDARIA
    19538 DELA CERNA, MICHELLE MAÑACAP
    19539 DELA CERNA, RACHELL PITOGO
    19540 DELA CERNA, RACQUEL TANTANO
    19541 DELA CERNA, RAMIL HIPULAN
    19542 DELA CERNA, RELYN LAYLAY
    19543 DELA CERNA, ROEL OMLERO
    19544 DELA CERNA, VINCENT FERNANDEZ
    19545 DELA CERNA, YVONNE VILLAPLAZA
    19546 DELA CRUZ, ADRIAN CLARK MENDOZA
    19547 DELA CRUZ, AERIELLE GALVEZ
    19548 DELA CRUZ, AILAH MAE QUIBUYEN
    19549 DELA CRUZ, AILEEN DALISAY
    19550 DELA CRUZ, AIZA MESIONA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 393 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    19551 DELA CRUZ, AIZA MONDING
    19552 DELA CRUZ, ALEXIS TURGA
    19553 DELA CRUZ, ALIMAE CAPARAS
    19554 DELA CRUZ, ALLAILAH ABELLERA
    19555 DELA CRUZ, ALLYSSA JUNE CAYABYAB
    19556 DELA CRUZ, ALMA DUPANG
    19557 DELA CRUZ, ALMEE VALIENTE
    19558 DELA CRUZ, ALVIN LESTER LANDICHO
    19559 DELA CRUZ, ALYSSA DAREEN ORILLAZA
    19560 DELA CRUZ, AME ORSABIA
    19561 DELA CRUZ, ANA MARIE BAUTISTA
    19562 DELA CRUZ, ANDREA KAYE DE MESA
    19563 DELA CRUZ, ANGELA MARIE SAGAD
    19564 DELA CRUZ, ANGELIE VENTURA
    19565 DELA CRUZ, ANGELO JOSHUA MORALES
    19566 DELA CRUZ, ANGIE REYES
    19567 DELA CRUZ, ANNA LAIZA FLORES
    19568 DELA CRUZ, ANNABELLE PASCUA
    19569 DELA CRUZ, ANNALIE SERVANO
    19570 DELA CRUZ, ANNALYN AGUSTIN
    19571 DELA CRUZ, APPLE JEAN OBIDO
    19572 DELA CRUZ, APRIL ROSE VANGUARDIA
    19573 DELA CRUZ, ARAVILLA PALMA
    19574 DELA CRUZ, ARIANE MAE SO
    19575 DELA CRUZ, ARIEL TAMPOY
    19576 DELA CRUZ, ARMIELOU GUSTILO
    19577 DELA CRUZ, ARNOLD CO
    19578 DELA CRUZ, ARVYDAS ADARLO
    19579 DELA CRUZ, AVEGAIL MAE CRUZ
    19580 DELA CRUZ, BEA ALYSSA MARIE GULDE
    19581 DELA CRUZ, BEVERLY PALILLO
    19582 DELA CRUZ, BLESSY FIGUEROA
    19583 DELA CRUZ, BRYAN MAY CLEMENTE
    19584 DELA CRUZ, CARLA LIANNE INFANTE
    19585 DELA CRUZ, CARLO GUERRERO
    19586 DELA CRUZ, CATHLEA MANDAL
    19587 DELA CRUZ, CATHRINA LOISE ALCANCE
    19588 DELA CRUZ, CHARISH PATUNGAN
    19589 DELA CRUZ, CHARMAINE QUEBRAL
    19590 DELA CRUZ, CHASSAH YELLE DIMACULANGAN
    19591 DELA CRUZ, CHONA ROJA
    19592 DELA CRUZ, CHRISELYN VANEZA GONZAGA
    19593 DELA CRUZ, CHRISTIAN AMPANIA
    19594 DELA CRUZ, CHRISTIAN KIERT PACILAN
    19595 DELA CRUZ, CHRISTINE CABUG
    19596 DELA CRUZ, CHRISTINE MENDOZA
    19597 DELA CRUZ, CHRIZZA IMPERIAL
    19598 DELA CRUZ, CLARA ANGELICA TABIOS
    19599 DELA CRUZ, CLARENCE MANUEL
    19600 DELA CRUZ, CLARIZE LIWANAG
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 394 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    19601 DELA CRUZ, CLAUDELINE SESBINO
    19602 DELA CRUZ, CRISHELL JOY BULADO
    19603 DELA CRUZ, CYRELL JOY REODIQUE
    19604 DELA CRUZ, DAISYRIE ADSUARA
    19605 DELA CRUZ, DANNELLE JOICE TARDO
    19606 DELA CRUZ, DARWIN DOTADO
    19607 DELA CRUZ, DESSA MAE BALDOVINO
    19608 DELA CRUZ, DIANA ROSE MOLANO
    19609 DELA CRUZ, DIANNE REYES
    19610 DELA CRUZ, DIANNE CARMELA GATCHALIAN
    19611 DELA CRUZ, DIAYRRA MAE DELAHENTE
    19612 DELA CRUZ, DISHA MAJAIT
    19613 DELA CRUZ, EDGARDO JR CAMPOSANO
    19614 DELA CRUZ, EDRICK DIAZ
    19615 DELA CRUZ, EDVIE DELOS REYES
    19616 DELA CRUZ, ELISHA JOY VICTORIA
    19617 DELA CRUZ, ELIZA DIZON
    19618 DELA CRUZ, ELLA MAE GASATAYA
    19619 DELA CRUZ, ELY AIRES NEPAL
    19620 DELA CRUZ, EPRIL PEREZ
    19621 DELA CRUZ, ERELFIN MORALES
    19622 DELA CRUZ, ERICSON PATIO
    19623 DELA CRUZ, ERLYN ERMITANIO
    19624 DELA CRUZ, ERNESTO JR III JAEN
    19625 DELA CRUZ, EUNICE CABALLES
    19626 DELA CRUZ, EVELYN ENTICO
    19627 DELA CRUZ, FATIMA BASTO
    19628 DELA CRUZ, FELMAR APOLONIO
    19629 DELA CRUZ, FIL ANNE DELOS REYES
    19630 DELA CRUZ, FLORENCE MARIE CAHINTONG
    19631 DELA CRUZ, FRANCHESKA ABEJO
    19632 DELA CRUZ, FRELENE BOLOS
    19633 DELA CRUZ, FRIENDLEY DELA TORRE
    19634 DELA CRUZ, GABRIELLE JAVIER
    19635 DELA CRUZ, GELLEAN SAMILLANO
    19636 DELA CRUZ, GELLIAN JADE PUA
    19637 DELA CRUZ, GEMMA GALIETO
    19638 DELA CRUZ, GENEVA NARA
    19639 DELA CRUZ, GENEVIEVE LUSPO
    19640 DELA CRUZ, GESUS LAZARTE
    19641 DELA CRUZ, GIAN AUBREY ALIM
    19642 DELA CRUZ, GIELINA GATICA
    19643 DELA CRUZ, GILLENE KEITH MARQUEZ
    19644 DELA CRUZ, GINBEE RODRIGUEZ
    19645 DELA CRUZ, GLADYS DUEÑAS
    19646 DELA CRUZ, GLAIZA LIMARE
    19647 DELA CRUZ, GRACE ANGELIE VIOLENTA
    19648 DELA CRUZ, GRANT PETER DARIAGAN
    19649 DELA CRUZ, HILLARY LUMOGDANG
    19650 DELA CRUZ, IMEE ZONIO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 395 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    19651 DELA CRUZ, IVY JUATCO
    19652 DELA CRUZ, JADE ISABEL DEMAYO
    19653 DELA CRUZ, JAIRA LAGBAO
    19654 DELA CRUZ, JAMES BRACEROS
    19655 DELA CRUZ, JAMES DENOLONG
    19656 DELA CRUZ, JAN JAIME BENJAMIN LOZANO
    19657 DELA CRUZ, JANETH HONTIVEROS
    19658 DELA CRUZ, JANINE LIM
    19659 DELA CRUZ, JANNELL PAGAL
    19660 DELA CRUZ, JANNELLAH CATACUTAN
    19661 DELA CRUZ, JASMINE SANTOS
    19662 DELA CRUZ, JAY-CELL FROCTUASO
    19663 DELA CRUZ, JAYCEE SARMIENTO
    19664 DELA CRUZ, JAYPEE MATEO
    19665 DELA CRUZ, JAYSON LUGTO
    19666 DELA CRUZ, JED DE GUZMAN
    19667 DELA CRUZ, JENIANE CRUZ
    19668 DELA CRUZ, JENNIFER CARIG
    19669 DELA CRUZ, JESSA RIVERA
    19670 DELA CRUZ, JESSA MAE DE JESUS
    19671 DELA CRUZ, JESSA MAE JAMILLA
    19672 DELA CRUZ, JESSICA SANTOS
    19673 DELA CRUZ, JESSICA MAE PALMONES
    19674 DELA CRUZ, JEZREEL SANCHEZ
    19675 DELA CRUZ, JHAILYN FRANCISCO
    19676 DELA CRUZ, JHAMES PERALTA
    19677 DELA CRUZ, JHOANA BACANAY
    19678 DELA CRUZ, JHOANNE PAMELA PLOPINIO
    19679 DELA CRUZ, JHONAMAY TESORO
    19680 DELA CRUZ, JHOYCE ANN BURGOS
    19681 DELA CRUZ, JOAN SIOSON
    19682 DELA CRUZ, JOAN TAN
    19683 DELA CRUZ, JOANA MARIE TERITORIO
    19684 DELA CRUZ, JOANALINE RAMOS
    19685 DELA CRUZ, JOANGELETTE QUIZON
    19686 DELA CRUZ, JOANNA MARIE CARREON
    19687 DELA CRUZ, JOCHEBED DUÑGO
    19688 DELA CRUZ, JOCHELLE CONSIGNADO
    19689 DELA CRUZ, JOHN CARLO PEREZ
    19690 DELA CRUZ, JOHN MARVIN DALUPANG
    19691 DELA CRUZ, JOHN PAUL ADRIANO
    19692 DELA CRUZ, JOHN ROMMEL VICENTE
    19693 DELA CRUZ, JOHUANNA ROSE INDEMNE
    19694 DELA CRUZ, JOMAR GACUMO
    19695 DELA CRUZ, JOMAREI GARCES
    19696 DELA CRUZ, JOMEL VILLACARILLO
    19697 DELA CRUZ, JONA MICAH CANO-OG
    19698 DELA CRUZ, JONATHAN MERCURIO
    19699 DELA CRUZ, JONATHAN OMANDAM
    19700 DELA CRUZ, JONATHAN DAVED DOGWE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 396 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    19701 DELA CRUZ, JONIE PILLOS
    19702 DELA CRUZ, JONNA AGOSILA
    19703 DELA CRUZ, JONRENZ BAÑEZ
    19704 DELA CRUZ, JOYCE ANN SAMERA
    19705 DELA CRUZ, JUDY-ANN TRELLIER
    19706 DELA CRUZ, JULIAN ABIE ESTOESTA
    19707 DELA CRUZ, JULIUS BARCILLANO
    19708 DELA CRUZ, JUSTINE GALLETA
    19709 DELA CRUZ, JUSTINE NAJERA
    19710 DELA CRUZ, JUSTINE CEASAR TEJADA
    19711 DELA CRUZ, KAMILLA BIANCA FELIPE
    19712 DELA CRUZ, KAREN BULAOL
    19713 DELA CRUZ, KARL NICKO GUANSING
    19714 DELA CRUZ, KARLY KATE ANSINO
    19715 DELA CRUZ, KATHRINE LAPUZ
    19716 DELA CRUZ, KHEN KHEN TEMPLADO
    19717 DELA CRUZ, KIARA KATE AGPALASIN
    19718 DELA CRUZ, KIMBERLY FIGUERAS
    19719 DELA CRUZ, KIMBERLY SORIO
    19720 DELA CRUZ, KRISTIANA MAE DE GUZMAN
    19721 DELA CRUZ, KRYSTAL PEARL LAROA
    19722 DELA CRUZ, LADY LYN CUATE
    19723 DELA CRUZ, LAILA TIPAY
    19724 DELA CRUZ, LANIE GANNAD
    19725 DELA CRUZ, LAURENCE NUEVA
    19726 DELA CRUZ, LEONA BRAGA
    19727 DELA CRUZ, LESLIE FERNANDEZ
    19728 DELA CRUZ, LIEZL MARCOS
    19729 DELA CRUZ, LIEZL PASCUA
    19730 DELA CRUZ, LINIT SUDIJANA
    19731 DELA CRUZ, LORIE KRIZYL SIGA-AN
    19732 DELA CRUZ, LORY BLENDA LOPEZ
    19733 DELA CRUZ, LOVELY SANCHEZ
    19734 DELA CRUZ, LOVELY SHAYNE BELOY
    19735 DELA CRUZ, LUCHI AREVALO
    19736 DELA CRUZ, LYDEN JOY REYES
    19737 DELA CRUZ, LYZA BETTINA CALIS
    19738 DELA CRUZ, MA CATHERINE APITAN
    19739 DELA CRUZ, MA FELMAE DAPITON
    19740 DELA CRUZ, MA PRISCA ARROYO
    19741 DELA CRUZ, MAILA OCENAR
    19742 DELA CRUZ, MANILYN BERNARDO
    19743 DELA CRUZ, MARIAN RANICA PANGAN
    19744 DELA CRUZ, MARIANNE OPIANA
    19745 DELA CRUZ, MARIBEL POQUIZ
    19746 DELA CRUZ, MARIBETH CASUCO
    19747 DELA CRUZ, MARJORIE AGSALUD
    19748 DELA CRUZ, MARJORIE VITUG
    19749 DELA CRUZ, MARK ANTHONY SASTRELLAS
    19750 DELA CRUZ, MARK ERICKHO DIOSO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 397 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    19751 DELA CRUZ, MARK JOHN MALANA
    19752 DELA CRUZ, MARLYN BUGNA
    19753 DELA CRUZ, MARTIN CASALTA
    19754 DELA CRUZ, MARVIN ESCALO
    19755 DELA CRUZ, MARY CHARELENE ADRALES
    19756 DELA CRUZ, MARY CHIARA CHUA
    19757 DELA CRUZ, MARY HANNA BALGOS
    19758 DELA CRUZ, MARY JANE RIVO
    19759 DELA CRUZ, MARY JOY PANIERGO
    19760 DELA CRUZ, MARY NYKA NAGA
    19761 DELA CRUZ, MARYGRACE DE GUZMAN
    19762 DELA CRUZ, MAYBEL BATONGBAKAL
    19763 DELA CRUZ, MAYBELYN DELA ROSA
    19764 DELA CRUZ, MELGRACE LAVARIAS
    19765 DELA CRUZ, MENCHIE CAYABYAB
    19766 DELA CRUZ, MERLINA MAGNO
    19767 DELA CRUZ, MICHAEL GAYLA
    19768 DELA CRUZ, MICHAEL ANGELO BORAC
    19769 DELA CRUZ, MICHAELA JOY GUANSING
    19770 DELA CRUZ, MICHELLE REGALADO
    19771 DELA CRUZ, MIRRIAM VICENTE
    19772 DELA CRUZ, MROL PRINCIPE
    19773 DELA CRUZ, MYRA CISTER
    19774 DELA CRUZ, NERIELYN MENDOZA
    19775 DELA CRUZ, NICO JAY PIMENTEL
    19776 DELA CRUZ, NIKKIE LACOSTALES
    19777 DELA CRUZ, NOEMI RUTH DESEPEDA
    19778 DELA CRUZ, NORIELYN BATUAMPO
    19779 DELA CRUZ, PABLITO JR VALDEZ
    19780 DELA CRUZ, PAOLO EJERA
    19781 DELA CRUZ, PEARL ELLAINE ESTAÑO
    19782 DELA CRUZ, POLEEN KYLE REMIGIO
    19783 DELA CRUZ, PRECILYN DOROTEO
    19784 DELA CRUZ, PRECIOUS JESSA ANDRES
    19785 DELA CRUZ, PREZEL AHN ABALUNAN
    19786 DELA CRUZ, PRINCESS CLEOFE
    19787 DELA CRUZ, PRINCESS LANSANG
    19788 DELA CRUZ, PRINCESS MAE MARCOS
    19789 DELA CRUZ, RACHEL MARIE NAZARENO
    19790 DELA CRUZ, RACHELLE DELA CRUZ
    19791 DELA CRUZ, RAFAEL SALANIO
    19792 DELA CRUZ, RAINAH EARLENE ENRIQUEZ
    19793 DELA CRUZ, RAINDEE MANANGHAYA
    19794 DELA CRUZ, RAJIE ANN LAXAMANA
    19795 DELA CRUZ, RAQUEL FERRY
    19796 DELA CRUZ, REBECCA MOSTAJO
    19797 DELA CRUZ, RENEZA ANN OLILA
    19798 DELA CRUZ, RESHA JANE CARDENAS
    19799 DELA CRUZ, REYMOND GOMEZ
    19800 DELA CRUZ, REYNA REGALARIO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 398 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    19801 DELA CRUZ, REYNALD GALLARDO
    19802 DELA CRUZ, REZZY ANNE ROXAS
    19803 DELA CRUZ, RHEA CARPIO
    19804 DELA CRUZ, RHODA MAE VILORIA
    19805 DELA CRUZ, RHONALYN SERAPION
    19806 DELA CRUZ, RICHELLE CANTOR
    19807 DELA CRUZ, RICHELLE MEDINA
    19808 DELA CRUZ, ROBEL LEGASPI
    19809 DELA CRUZ, ROBERT TANGERES
    19810 DELA CRUZ, ROCHELLE VELARDO
    19811 DELA CRUZ, RODEL JOY RONCADO
    19812 DELA CRUZ, RODRIGO JR MANANSALA
    19813 DELA CRUZ, ROLANDO CAROLINO
    19814 DELA CRUZ, ROLDAN ICO
    19815 DELA CRUZ, ROMEO LLOBRERA
    19816 DELA CRUZ, ROMEO JR POSPOS
    19817 DELA CRUZ, ROMEO JR SAMBOLA
    19818 DELA CRUZ, RONA ALMIROL
    19819 DELA CRUZ, RONALD SEDANZA
    19820 DELA CRUZ, ROSE ANN NAVELGAS
    19821 DELA CRUZ, ROSE ANN SALAMAT
    19822 DELA CRUZ, ROSEL SISON
    19823 DELA CRUZ, ROSELLE GUINTO
    19824 DELA CRUZ, ROSEMARIE CARCIDO
    19825 DELA CRUZ, ROWENA LYN BANDONG
    19826 DELA CRUZ, RUEL TORRES
    19827 DELA CRUZ, RUFINO JR MANGMANG
    19828 DELA CRUZ, SHAIRA MAE SAHONA
    19829 DELA CRUZ, SHANINE ROSS FAUNILLO
    19830 DELA CRUZ, SHARMAINE JAVIER
    19831 DELA CRUZ, SHERYL ANN VERSOZA
    19832 DELA CRUZ, SYHREL CORDOVA
    19833 DELA CRUZ, TATIANA FRONDA
    19834 DELA CRUZ, THALIA MERCULIO
    19835 DELA CRUZ, THEA ROSE TARRAY
    19836 DELA CRUZ, TONI MARIZ DELOS REYES
    19837 DELA CRUZ, VINCENT GUERRERO
    19838 DELA CRUZ, VIVIAN ALCANTARA
    19839 DELA CRUZ, WILMA TAPAOAN
    19840 DELA CRUZ, WYRLO BINAMIRA
    19841 DELA CUADRA, SHIRWIN DELA CRUZ
    19842 DELA CUESTA, LIZ SYRA BAULA
    19843 DELA CUESTA, MARIETA SARABIA
    19844 DELA CUESTA, MIKA FAJARDO
    19845 DELA ESTE, CLAUDINE GRACE BELEN
    19846 DELA FUENTE, FRANCESS JOHANNA FELIPE
    19847 DELA FUENTE, JENNIFER GERALDERO
    19848 DELA FUENTE, JOHN SELM TABIEN
    19849 DELA FUENTE, ROMULO JR WAHING
    19850 DELA FUENTE, RYNEL AGUSTIN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 399 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    19851 DELA LIÑA, JUNA MAE LARGADO
    19852 DELA LUNA, JENNILA SOLOMON
    19853 DELA LUNA, LIMUEL ARBOLEDA
    19854 DELA MINES, REMEDEL DOLOR
    19855 DELA OSTIA, CHARMANE BICODO
    19856 DELA OSTIA, HEAVEN LEIGH NAVARRA
    19857 DELA PASION, IAN ROQUE
    19858 DELA PASION, RHAIZALYN REMOTO
    19859 DELA PAZ, ERNEST JONATHAN NALICA
    19860 DELA PAZ, MARLON PACLARIN
    19861 DELA PAZ, RETCHEL FAJARDO
    19862 DELA PENA, PRINCESS ANN DAYAO
    19863 DELA PEÑA, ANGELIKA SANTOS
    19864 DELA PEÑA, ANNIE MAE CABANIT
    19865 DELA PEÑA, ARJUN ABRATIQUE
    19866 DELA PEÑA, ARPEL NOBLES
    19867 DELA PEÑA, AUBREY ROSE MAYUGA
    19868 DELA PEÑA, BRIAN JOSHUA APDUHAN
    19869 DELA PEÑA, CASHMERE COLMO
    19870 DELA PEÑA, CLEO DEANNE DAMAS
    19871 DELA PEÑA, CLERK CAYETANO
    19872 DELA PEÑA, DARENE HAYAHAY
    19873 DELA PEÑA, DAWN DINDE PILAPIL
    19874 DELA PEÑA, DELMARK REYES
    19875 DELA PEÑA, DIOMALOU CORPIN
    19876 DELA PEÑA, EDITH CAMILLE ESTRERA
    19877 DELA PEÑA, ERICKSON DAQUIOAG
    19878 DELA PEÑA, EUFEMIA GAMMAD
    19879 DELA PEÑA, GLYZA REA CASI
    19880 DELA PEÑA, HIMEJI-KEN VIERNEZA
    19881 DELA PEÑA, HONEY BEE CABUGUAS
    19882 DELA PEÑA, JADE JOSE
    19883 DELA PEÑA, JERAMIE JUANITE
    19884 DELA PEÑA, JHONA MAE MONTEBON
    19885 DELA PEÑA, JOANNE PAGBA
    19886 DELA PEÑA, JODIELYN TAMAYO
    19887 DELA PEÑA, JOSEVER MANONGAS
    19888 DELA PEÑA, JUNARD MANGOBA
    19889 DELA PEÑA, JUNIEFIELD CHRISTIAN GELA
    19890 DELA PEÑA, KAREN CAPAL
    19891 DELA PEÑA, KLENLY FAELDO
    19892 DELA PEÑA, MAGDALENE BARBERO
    19893 DELA PEÑA, MALONA CAHANAP
    19894 DELA PEÑA, MARFE TARUC
    19895 DELA PEÑA, MARIA SABINIANA BERUAN
    19896 DELA PEÑA, MARICRIS REGASPI
    19897 DELA PEÑA, MARY ANN PATAYON
    19898 DELA PEÑA, MARY JO BUENAFE
    19899 DELA PEÑA, MARY MAY FRIAS
    19900 DELA PEÑA, MARYCAR BAGA-AN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 400 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    19901 DELA PEÑA, MICHAEL DE ASIS
    19902 DELA PEÑA, NENE LOBERIANO
    19903 DELA PEÑA, NIÑA MAE ASIS
    19904 DELA PEÑA, NOEL JAKE ZAMORA
    19905 DELA PEÑA, REMY MAE JOY LOBETE
    19906 DELA PEÑA, RODAMAY DAVID
    19907 DELA PEÑA, SHANDY MAE YAP
    19908 DELA PEÑA, VERDICT JUNTEREAL
    19909 DELA PEÑA, WILFREDO JR GABALES
    19910 DELA PIEZA, MIRALUNA PEPITO
    19911 DELA PROVIDENCIA, MARJORIE GREGORIO
    19912 DELA RAMA, BRENDA BLACK
    19913 DELA RAMA, MA ELIZA RAMOS
    19914 DELA REA, CARMINA LAGMAN
    19915 DELA REA, MAYRINE BAYAS
    19916 DELA ROSA, ANGELICA DOMINI MILLAMA
    19917 DELA ROSA, CHARIEBELE DATUIN
    19918 DELA ROSA, JEOMARI ALAGAO
    19919 DELA ROSA, JONAR GALIVO
    19920 DELA ROSA, KAREN FAYE JANDOQUILE
    19921 DELA ROSA, KHATLEEN LAGUARDIA
    19922 DELA ROSA, KIMBERLY TIAGAN
    19923 DELA ROSA, MABEL DELA CRUZ
    19924 DELA ROSA, MARIA CORAZON CARINA
    19925 DELA ROSA, MARIEL EMMELLOTH TALENJALE
    19926 DELA ROSA, MARILYN VIGILIA
    19927 DELA ROSA, MARK JAMES LEAL
    19928 DELA ROSA, NESSA BELLE REMBULAT
    19929 DELA ROSA, PATRICIA CESTINA
    19930 DELA ROSA, RUSEMAE BUCAR
    19931 DELA ROSA, SHAIRALYN ABOY
    19932 DELA ROSA, SHERYL ESPANO
    19933 DELA ROSA, SUZETTE RAÑOLA
    19934 DELA SANTA, SAMANTHA AGULTO
    19935 DELA SERNA, AILEEN NICOR
    19936 DELA SERNA, BLAIREYAN GERONIMO
    19937 DELA TONGA, ROSELYN DELA CRUZ
    19938 DELA TORRE, AIRA GLENN CALARA
    19939 DELA TORRE, AL AGASSIZ DIESTA
    19940 DELA TORRE, ALFREDO JR FADRIGO
    19941 DELA TORRE, COLEEN JALON
    19942 DELA TORRE, ELAISA LAXAMANA
    19943 DELA TORRE, EMELYN NEROSA
    19944 DELA TORRE, EUNICE TAN
    19945 DELA TORRE, GELENE SHYRA FUENTES
    19946 DELA TORRE, HANYLO DOTILLOS
    19947 DELA TORRE, JESSA KAYE DUBLAS
    19948 DELA TORRE, JOAN DAGUINOD
    19949 DELA TORRE, JONALYN MALANA
    19950 DELA TORRE, KRISTAL DIANNE MANAEG
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 401 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    19951 DELA TORRE, LARA ALEXIS CAMACHO
    19952 DELA TORRE, MA CRISTINA VALENCIA
    19953 DELA TORRE, MARJORIE GRACELA
    19954 DELA TORRE, MARLIT HUGO
    19955 DELA TORRE, MELD JEAN CABAYAO
    19956 DELA TORRE, MIKE FLORENCE MORENA
    19957 DELA TORRE, NAMRAH LIWAS
    19958 DELA TORRE, NOVI ROSE SOL
    19959 DELA TORRE, OLIVE JOYCE AGUSTIN
    19960 DELA TORRE, PERNILO LANGUTAN
    19961 DELA TORRE, PRINCE ARRON MARCIALES
    19962 DELA TORRE, RECHELLE JOY UNTAL
    19963 DELA TORRE, RESYL BACANI
    19964 DELA TORRE, RICHEE CAWAGDAN
    19965 DELA TORRE, RIZA LUMOGDANG
    19966 DELA TORRE, RIZZA JONA ALCID
    19967 DELA TORRE, ROLAND ROGER LUMAGSAO
    19968 DELA TORRE, VANEZA TIPONTIPON
    19969 DELA VEGA, ALMER FORMARAN
    19970 DELA VEGA, CLAUBELLE FERNANDEZ
    19971 DELA VEGA, ERIKA VIVAS
    19972 DELA VEGA, JOHN RUSIANA
    19973 DELA VEGA, JONADEL DELGADO
    19974 DELA VEGA, KAREN EVANGELISTA
    19975 DELA VEGA, NOELLE SYVERIA SABUELBA
    19976 DELA VEGA, ROSALINDA GESOLGON
    19977 DELA VICTORIA, JAQUELYN DALUZ
    19978 DELA ZERNA, JUDYBELL CADIMAS
    19979 DELAFUENTE, LESLIE TARAJA
    19980 DELAFUENTE, RITCHEL AMPARADO
    19981 DELAMAN, ANNALEAN ESPINOSA
    19982 DELAN, ROCHELLE DELOS SANTOS
    19983 DELANTAR, DINO LEDEN CENIZA
    19984 DELANTAR, JECHEL IBATAN
    19985 DELANTE, GERYL ROBLE
    19986 DELANTE, RODRIGO MOSQUITE
    19987 DELANTES, JAKE LOBO
    19988 DELANTO, JAMES ALDRON DELA CRUZ
    19989 DELAO, ANGELA BULAQUIÑA
    19990 DELAPENA, ALOHA JUANITE
    19991 DELAPEÑA, ROMNICK BERNALDEZ
    19992 DELAPUS, KEITH BRYAN
    19993 DELAS ALAS, REZEIL LANDICHO
    19994 DELATANID, APRIL JOY PEDROSO
    19995 DELAURO, JUDY ANN
    19996 DELAVIN, AILENE LAGAN
    19997 DELAVIN, FLOR ANGELIE CASIO
    19998 DELAY, SHELLA MAY CURAMIN
    19999 DELCANO, JOYCE JAMITO
    20000 DELDOC, RINA DELA ROSA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 402 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    20001 DELDOC, SUNSHINE GUIÑAREZ
    20002 DELECTOR, DEGIE BRILLAS
    20003 DELECTOR, MAY FLOR MILLAR
    20004 DELEGENCIA, SHENA ORBIGO
    20005 DELEGIRO, LUDIMER CUBITA
    20006 DELEJERO, ISABEL ALFARO
    20007 DELELIS, MARIO CARBONEL
    20008 DELEN, CHERRY MAY COMIA
    20009 DELEN, JOHN LUKE CARILLO
    20010 DELEN, KEREN GRACE FIEDACAN
    20011 DELEN, REY MART GALVERO
    20012 DELES, DAMSEL ROSE HERBOLARIO
    20013 DELES, MARY GRACE BALANSAG
    20014 DELEZ, EINSTEIN JOHN PASCUA
    20015 DELEÑA, VANISSA ARADO
    20016 DELFIN, ALEXANDER JOHN JR TAGALOG
    20017 DELFIN, ALYSA-WES LOBATON
    20018 DELFIN, CHARITY SOBREMISANA
    20019 DELFIN, DANNICA LILA DIMAYUGA
    20020 DELFIN, DAPHNE LYN DE MESA
    20021 DELFIN, HALARA MESCHASCE CHAO MORENO
    20022 DELFIN, HONEYLYNN GAVILAN
    20023 DELFIN, JANICE QUERIDO
    20024 DELFIN, JANINA FELMA TOLENTINO
    20025 DELFIN, JENEVIVE AMACIO
    20026 DELFIN, JOHN LLOYD ESPARAGOZA
    20027 DELFIN, JOYCE SOMBILON
    20028 DELFIN, JULIUS RAGUNTON
    20029 DELFIN, JUNENALYN GRACE CERVEZA
    20030 DELFIN, KIZZA ANN DEGOMA
    20031 DELFIN, KYMBERLY LOVE MACONAT
    20032 DELFIN, LAILA SALVADOR
    20033 DELFIN, MC JIMOL GALLA
    20034 DELFIN, RAIZAH MAE LICUDAN
    20035 DELFIN, SARAH FAITH DUMAPIT
    20036 DELFIN, SHIELLA MAE CASUGBO
    20037 DELFIN, TEEJAY ENOJO
    20038 DELFINA, ANNA DOMINIQUE SAN JUAN
    20039 DELFINADO, CECIL JOSE ANGELES
    20040 DELFINADO, HANNAH JANE ALBOFERA
    20041 DELFINO, CATHERINE PRADO
    20042 DELFINO, LIZEL TABOCO
    20043 DELFINO, RUNETTE FERMO
    20044 DELGACO, JONALYN ALCUETAS
    20045 DELGADO, ANDY
    20046 DELGADO, ANGELICA AMPARO
    20047 DELGADO, ANGELO QUIMPO
    20048 DELGADO, DANICA MAE SIPE
    20049 DELGADO, EDUARDO JR CASONG
    20050 DELGADO, ELAIZA LUNA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 403 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    20051 DELGADO, ELON TANDOG
    20052 DELGADO, GOFER PIALA
    20053 DELGADO, HANNAH INA MANALO
    20054 DELGADO, JAH ROA SARMIENTO
    20055 DELGADO, JAILYNE NAQUITA
    20056 DELGADO, JASPHER JOHN OCAMPO
    20057 DELGADO, JESY JHON
    20058 DELGADO, JEZEL ROSE ABALO
    20059 DELGADO, JULLIENE AGUSTIN
    20060 DELGADO, MARIA CESARIE GABILA
    20061 DELGADO, MARY ELVI DIANE PINGOY
    20062 DELGADO, MELANIE MAMINTA
    20063 DELGADO, REMILYN OLOROSO
    20064 DELGADO, SARAH FAITH ASUAN
    20065 DELGADO, SHAIRA CAÑA
    20066 DELGADO, SHYR TUMACA
    20067 DELGRA, LORELY FULO
    20068 DELIARTE, CAMIELLE GIANGAN
    20069 DELICA, ALLEN GLEN AGUILAR
    20070 DELICA, ANNA MARIE VILLARAZA
    20071 DELICA, CAREN DE MESA
    20072 DELICA, CHARISE JANE CHAVEZ
    20073 DELICA, JASTINE AGABAN
    20074 DELICANA, ROSELYN BANDAY
    20075 DELICANO, JENNYLYN SORIANO
    20076 DELICANO, JUVELYN SORIANO
    20077 DELICANO, PRECIOUS JOY WONG
    20078 DELICANO, RAYMOND AYLE PRIETOS
    20079 DELICANOG, CARMELA SANCHEZ
    20080 DELICANOG, NELIA YBALIG
    20081 DELIDELI, JAY ANDALICIO
    20082 DELIGENCIA, RAMEL SELLADORA
    20083 DELIGERO, LEAH BERONDO
    20084 DELIGUIN, CHESKA WENDY DUMAQUITA
    20085 DELIM, ARTURO JR COROCOTO
    20086 DELIM, KIMBERLY DUEY
    20087 DELIMA, CHERRY VON ESPARTERO
    20088 DELIMA, FHERZANNIE MAE
    20089 DELIMA, JAMAICA RANNAH OMOLON
    20090 DELIMA, JEPHONY SANTILLAN
    20091 DELIMA, JONAH MAY PALOMAR
    20092 DELIMA, KRYSTAL YVONNE MONTANEJOS
    20093 DELIMA, MONIQUE JESSE TABANAO
    20094 DELIMA, NINIAN DABLO
    20095 DELIMA, NOREEN PACURSA
    20096 DELIMA, OSHAME
    20097 DELIMA, SARAH JOY DAPROSA
    20098 DELIMA, STEPHANY BUIT
    20099 DELIMAN, APRIL GRACE VALDEHUEZA
    20100 DELIMAN, JUNDEL LAGAPA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 404 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    20101 DELIMAN, NEKKIE JANE PAJOYO
    20102 DELIN, AILEEN GONITO
    20103 DELINO, JANRY DAVE CULANAG
    20104 DELIRIO, KHRISTIAN JEABIE MANUEL
    20105 DELIS, LHAICA BELEGANIO
    20106 DELIZO, CHRISTIAN BAWAYAN
    20107 DELIZO, FRANZ MARCUS ALFABETE
    20108 DELIZO, JUVY RAMOS
    20109 DELIÑA, SHEENA MAE APIPI
    20110 DELLA, BELLY JOE CULI
    20111 DELLAVA, HELLO REY ARMADA
    20112 DELLAVA, MARY VIC DALIVA
    20113 DELLERA, HERSON JR SILVERIO
    20114 DELLERA, MARY AMONGO
    20115 DELLEVA, MA LOURDES GUTIERREZ
    20116 DELLIMA, ANNALIZA MONROY
    20117 DELLOMES, RELLEN GRACE COMA
    20118 DELLOMES, SKINNY DARULLO
    20119 DELLONA, SUREN UGANIZA
    20120 DELLOSA, ARIEL JIM MOTILLA
    20121 DELLOSA, KAREN ESTABAYA
    20122 DELLOSA, RUEL DORMETORIO
    20123 DELMENDO, JUSTIN
    20124 DELMO, ABEGAYLE JEM LABSOG
    20125 DELMO, ELIJAH PAUL BACHARO
    20126 DELMO, EVA MIJARES
    20127 DELMO, JESSA CARILLO
    20128 DELMO, JIREHLEE CABALLERO
    20129 DELMO, MARIANNE MELANIE TEVES
    20130 DELMO, ROJIMAR ARCAYOS
    20131 DELMO, SHEMREN GEONANGA
    20132 DELMONTE, CARL AUNE SAREÑO
    20133 DELMONTE, JANE FRANCESS TOLOP
    20134 DELMUNDO, SABRINA
    20135 DELOGAR, MARY JOY JAVIER
    20136 DELOPERE, BRIAN SABALBERINO
    20137 DELOPERE, CYRIL HEJARA
    20138 DELOPERE, IAN SABALBERINO
    20139 DELORIA, MELLYROSE DIAZ
    20140 DELOS AMA, BEGIE UMPATANG
    20141 DELOS ANGELES, BEVERLY LARA
    20142 DELOS ANGELES, CZARINA JAVIER
    20143 DELOS ANGELES, DANNIE MAE VASQUEZ
    20144 DELOS ANGELES, GLYZEL JOY SATURAY
    20145 DELOS ANGELES, IVY RACUYA
    20146 DELOS ARCOS, MAE BORJA
    20147 DELOS REYES, ALEXANDER JOHN CORPUZ
    20148 DELOS REYES, ANN DANO
    20149 DELOS REYES, AREN ADO
    20150 DELOS REYES, DAYRILL BON BALAO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 405 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    20151 DELOS REYES, DIANA KAYCEE BALAO
    20152 DELOS REYES, DIANE NICOLE SAGUID
    20153 DELOS REYES, DONALLY ANDRADE
    20154 DELOS REYES, EDWIN III GUEVARRA
    20155 DELOS REYES, ERMIE SALES
    20156 DELOS REYES, IRISH MALUNES
    20157 DELOS REYES, JANICA ABARRA
    20158 DELOS REYES, JEANE DIÑO
    20159 DELOS REYES, JERISSA MAY BANUELOS
    20160 DELOS REYES, JESSIEBEL RAMOS
    20161 DELOS REYES, JHONNA MAE BAS
    20162 DELOS REYES, JOHN CHRISTIAN CANLAS
    20163 DELOS REYES, JOLINA LUNA
    20164 DELOS REYES, JONALYN BERNARDO
    20165 DELOS REYES, JOSHUA DONEZA
    20166 DELOS REYES, KEIZMERG
    20167 DELOS REYES, KIARRA MAE MASINLUNGAN
    20168 DELOS REYES, KRIZALENE
    20169 DELOS REYES, LEONARD BALAGOSA
    20170 DELOS REYES, LYKA MAE OCUMAS
    20171 DELOS REYES, MA CHRISTALIN SESTONA
    20172 DELOS REYES, MA MESSIAH DIBDIB
    20173 DELOS REYES, MARBE JAY PRESNO
    20174 DELOS REYES, MARK LEO LITUAÑAS
    20175 DELOS REYES, METZE PEREZ
    20176 DELOS REYES, MICHELLE TOMPONG
    20177 DELOS REYES, NHERVHIN MOQUIA
    20178 DELOS REYES, PRECIOUS GRICO
    20179 DELOS REYES, PRINCESS PAGATPAT
    20180 DELOS REYES, RACHELLE RAMIREZ
    20181 DELOS REYES, RALPHY ARDANIEL
    20182 DELOS REYES, RHEENA
    20183 DELOS REYES, RIZZA LYNN AGUILAR
    20184 DELOS REYES, ROMELL BANAIS
    20185 DELOS REYES, ROSELYN SAHAGUN
    20186 DELOS REYES, ROSIE RABINO
    20187 DELOS REYES, SHEILA MAE AQUINO
    20188 DELOS REYES, SHEIRYMANE JOROLAN
    20189 DELOS REYES, SYDEL CAMILLE LAZARO
    20190 DELOS REYES, TONI LYN ROLLON
    20191 DELOS SANTOS, ARVIN KYLE SAN FELIPE
    20192 DELOS SANTOS, BEATRIZ GAPIT
    20193 DELOS SANTOS, CARMELA MENDOZA
    20194 DELOS SANTOS, CHARLYN PASCUA
    20195 DELOS SANTOS, CHRISTIAN LAURENTE
    20196 DELOS SANTOS, CRISHA JOY PAQUIBO
    20197 DELOS SANTOS, DEEH DACANAY
    20198 DELOS SANTOS, DIVINA ALEMANIA
    20199 DELOS SANTOS, DONN OLIVER PADERNILLA
    20200 DELOS SANTOS, EARL MACARONCIO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 406 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    20201 DELOS SANTOS, EDUARDO JR MUROS
    20202 DELOS SANTOS, ELOISA JANE TORDIL
    20203 DELOS SANTOS, ETZEL BANDOJO
    20204 DELOS SANTOS, EVER GRACE CORONEL
    20205 DELOS SANTOS, FATIMAE ALAYON
    20206 DELOS SANTOS, FERLIZA LAPIZ
    20207 DELOS SANTOS, GRACE CAPILI
    20208 DELOS SANTOS, HELEN GRACE CAMBA
    20209 DELOS SANTOS, HERO ALBA
    20210 DELOS SANTOS, HEROCK KEITH CARILLO
    20211 DELOS SANTOS, IRINE SERNICULA
    20212 DELOS SANTOS, JANE MARTIREZ
    20213 DELOS SANTOS, JANINE PASAYLO
    20214 DELOS SANTOS, JAYVEE DEL PILAR
    20215 DELOS SANTOS, JENNELYN SINON
    20216 DELOS SANTOS, JERRY NAPOLES
    20217 DELOS SANTOS, JESSA ESTRIBOR
    20218 DELOS SANTOS, JEZZEL ANNE PARAISO
    20219 DELOS SANTOS, JOHNZENT MANOSCA
    20220 DELOS SANTOS, JONA JEAN MAMABA
    20221 DELOS SANTOS, JOSSA CUYAG
    20222 DELOS SANTOS, JUVY ANN DE GUZMAN
    20223 DELOS SANTOS, KATHLYN DELA CRUZ
    20224 DELOS SANTOS, KATHLYN JOY CAMBE
    20225 DELOS SANTOS, KEN ZENNETH RIVERA
    20226 DELOS SANTOS, KIM COLEEN HUNAT
    20227 DELOS SANTOS, LEIZEL ORDANZA
    20228 DELOS SANTOS, LEO MART BAYO
    20229 DELOS SANTOS, LESLIE STA ROSA
    20230 DELOS SANTOS, MA LOURDES ASUNCION
    20231 DELOS SANTOS, MA MIGUELA DAYAGANON
    20232 DELOS SANTOS, MAJEN ANGELIE BAYLON
    20233 DELOS SANTOS, MARK JOSEPH VALENCIA
    20234 DELOS SANTOS, MARY ANN CABUNGCAG
    20235 DELOS SANTOS, MARY JOY MANUEL
    20236 DELOS SANTOS, MONALYN ANTONIO
    20237 DELOS SANTOS, NANCY NAAG
    20238 DELOS SANTOS, NECY ABANIEL
    20239 DELOS SANTOS, PRECIOUS LANDICHO
    20240 DELOS SANTOS, RACHELLE RECAMATA
    20241 DELOS SANTOS, RALPH HERMOSO
    20242 DELOS SANTOS, RELIANNE JANE REYES
    20243 DELOS SANTOS, REYNATO JR TILAN
    20244 DELOS SANTOS, RICA MAE GAROBO
    20245 DELOS SANTOS, RICA MAY BASCO
    20246 DELOS SANTOS, STEPHANIE JOY QUIAMJOT
    20247 DELOS SANTOS, TESALONICA SANTOS
    20248 DELOS SANTOS, VANESSA ANGELICA MAMABA
    20249 DELOS SANTOS, WENA FE DAGUNO
    20250 DELOS SANTOS, ZENY GARCIA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 407 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    20251 DELOSO, CHININE MICRANDAYO
    20252 DELOSO, CRISTINE JOY
    20253 DELOSO, IRISH RIZA LLEMITE
    20254 DELOSO, JHUN MARC NACAYA
    20255 DELOSO, MARIA DONA MAE LETEGIO
    20256 DELOSTRICO, JOHN KAYE RETITA
    20257 DELOVIAR, LOVELY MANGUARDIA
    20258 DELOVINO, MERCIE GERMIO
    20259 DELULA, ENRIQUE II TAPAOAN
    20260 DELVALLE, JIRAH
    20261 DELVO, FIEL SUZON
    20262 DEMAALA, ADAH BELLE TASOY
    20263 DEMABILDO, JOEBEN BERMEJO
    20264 DEMAFELIS, DIANNE LAZARTE
    20265 DEMAFILES, JOHNREY TAMADO
    20266 DEMAIN, JUNDEE FLORES
    20267 DEMAIN, KIER LAMBERT BUSANTE
    20268 DEMAIN, MYLENE BRISO
    20269 DEMAISIP, ANN TIDALGO
    20270 DEMALATA, RIECON-LYSAM CASIDSID
    20271 DEMAPANAG, DIOLYME REFE
    20272 DEMAPELIS, RAFAEL ALANO
    20273 DEMAPULA, MA CHARIZ TUMULAK
    20274 DEMARO, CHRIS DAVID SALARDA
    20275 DEMASILAN, JANETH
    20276 DEMATE, JOMARIE MACOPA
    20277 DEMATE, MADEL NARCE
    20278 DEMATERA, KAYE MERINO
    20279 DEMAYO, CECILE OPORTO
    20280 DEMAYO, PRECYLYN VILLANUEVA
    20281 DEMECILLO, SHANICE PARTOSA
    20282 DEMEGILLO, ALLEN JR BAUDTO
    20283 DEMELLITES, CYRA NEKKA
    20284 DEMELLITES, HANNAH KHRYSS AREVALO
    20285 DEMENTOY, HAZEL JOY POLICARPIO
    20286 DEMERIN, CAROL JANINE GAID
    20287 DEMETILLO, MARY JANE ESPINOSA
    20288 DEMETRIO, REBECCA BERNABE
    20289 DEMILLO, HERSHEY ANNE ICARO
    20290 DEMIN, DIANE DIASANTA
    20291 DEMINGOY, CARENE JOY BANDOQUILLO
    20292 DEMONTEVERDE, MARY GRACE AMOTO
    20293 DEMONTEVERDE, WINELYN BALIGAYA
    20294 DEMORAL, JAY-AR CABATAÑA
    20295 DEMOTICA, RAMY DIOCOS
    20296 DEMOTO, FLORA MAY FRANCISCO
    20297 DEMPAZ, ELSA MAMENG
    20298 DENAGA, JOYCE MARIE BADOLES
    20299 DENAJEBA, NOEL INFANTE
    20300 DENAQUE, QUEEN RUTH BOCADO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 408 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    20301 DENCIO, DIANE MARR NICOLAS
    20302 DENGCOL, JOCEBEL SACAYAN
    20303 DENICO, SHANNON BASSIT
    20304 DENIEGA, JULIUS EARL GUIRUELA
    20305 DENIEGA, KENNETH SARIT
    20306 DENIEGA, MARICAR BASAY
    20307 DENIEGA, MICHAEL ESPIEL
    20308 DENIEGA, NATASHIA VANISSA ESPILL
    20309 DENILA, CHRISTIAN JOHN REDILLAS
    20310 DENILA, JEFFREY CELESTIAL
    20311 DENILA, SHIELA MAE DIAZ
    20312 DENIS, ACHELLE BIWAG
    20313 DENIÑA, FRANCIS DANIEL SAN JOSE
    20314 DENIÑA, JOLINA MARICAR PARRA
    20315 DENLAUSO, JAIRA FACTURAN
    20316 DENOLA, GLYDEL OTAR
    20317 DENOLAN, JEISSABEL SY
    20318 DENOSTA, ALMA ASQUILON
    20319 DENOSTA, CHAREN JEAN BORLEO
    20320 DENOSTA, CHEREMIE DELAY
    20321 DENOY, EMELY MALAMDAG
    20322 DENOY, GABRIEL PARTOSA
    20323 DENOYO, WILSON SALARDE
    20324 DENSING, CHERRY ANN COLLAMAT
    20325 DENSING, EDD BENEDICT BECERA
    20326 DENSING, KRISTINE ROJEAL PONCE
    20327 DENSING, ROSELYN JUMARITO
    20328 DENSO, MUTYA GASES
    20329 DENUEVO, CRISTINE ROSE FACULA
    20330 DENULAN, JHUN JHEE AVENIDO
    20331 DEO, ELIZABETH ALMOITE
    20332 DEO, GELA JEAN SEVILLEJO
    20333 DEOCADES, CLAIRE CLARITO
    20334 DEOCADES, ELAINE FAYE DETOYATO
    20335 DEOCADES, JOY ANN DELA CRUZ
    20336 DEOCADES, MILBERT TALLO
    20337 DEOCADEZ, MAE FERNANDO
    20338 DEOCALES, GABRIEL CERA
    20339 DEOCAMPO, GRACIOUS MYJIE FRANCO
    20340 DEOCAMPO, JAN DAVE ENATE
    20341 DEOCAMPO, JORIANE LORENZ PERIANES
    20342 DEOCARES, EUNICE GEM MANAOIS
    20343 DEOCAREZ, CRISTY ANN GUZMAN
    20344 DEOCAREZA, SHANE RUBY DOMER
    20345 DEOCOS, MARK JOHNSON OLIVA
    20346 DEOMAMPO, ANNE KRISTALINE MAGSINO
    20347 DEOMAMPO, CORNELIA GAMBOA
    20348 DEOMAMPO, CRISSA HOLGADO
    20349 DEOMAMPO, DAISY LYN CARATIHAN
    20350 DEOPANTE, JOHN ISRAEL MAGTIBAY
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 409 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    20351 DEORICO, ELUCKYBHER ORCULLO
    20352 DEPACAQUIBO, FERLYN MAE SOLON
    20353 DEPACTO, CYZTELLE PEARL CASTAÑERA
    20354 DEPALOBOS, CHEROKEE DAWN PROTACIO
    20355 DEPAMAYLO, FRANK KENNETH FLORES
    20356 DEPAMAYLO, KATHEREEN
    20357 DEPANES, JOSELITO RAMOS
    20358 DEPANES, MICHELLE ESCULTURA
    20359 DEPANIS, MARYL GIME
    20360 DEPAUR, MARA LYKA TOLEDO
    20361 DEPDEPEN, FRITZIE DELWASEN
    20362 DEPEÑA, GRACE DESACOLA
    20363 DEPITA, MARY MAY BENE
    20364 DEPOL, MARJUN SERRA
    20365 DEPONG, ESRIN HULONG
    20366 DEPUNO, JUNADEL CALCAÑA
    20367 DEQUILLA, BON JOVI FERNANDEZ
    20368 DEQUITO, ABEGAIL CANLAPAN
    20369 DEQUITO, ANNAGEL DIÑISE
    20370 DEQUITO, GIRLEY JANE ALTEZ
    20371 DEQUITO, MARY DIMPLE CID
    20372 DEQUITO, MARY GRACE ALBERIO
    20373 DEQUIÑA, BERNA BUSCAY
    20374 DEQUIÑA, GIBSON BOOZ ENCARNACION
    20375 DEQUIÑA, JEMUEL BECODO
    20376 DEQUIÑA, JOEVANIE ELUMBRE
    20377 DEQUIÑA, MA CATHERINE GASENDO
    20378 DEQUIÑA, NELSIE CONTADAN
    20379 DEQUIÑA, REN DENVER RENATO II LORIAN
    20380 DEQUIÑA, REY ANTHONY RICO
    20381 DEQUIÑA, WHILSON JUDE MAÑO
    20382 DERAIN, ARLEEN DE JOYA
    20383 DERAIN, ETHEL DENUYO
    20384 DERAMA, NIÑA CAREN MEGANO
    20385 DERAMOS, CLEA JOY ELEVENCIONE
    20386 DERAMOS, GERKNEIL MORAL
    20387 DERAN, JERRY JAMES CORTES
    20388 DERAY, NINO SANTOS
    20389 DERAYA, RAYMOND DINO MORANTE
    20390 DERDER, JULIE MENCHAVEZ
    20391 DERDER, JUMEL CARABALLE
    20392 DERECHO, ANGELYN ADARLO
    20393 DERECHO, BRYAN ABELLA
    20394 DERECHO, HAZIEL GRACE MAYONGUE
    20395 DERECHO, JEZEEL BADILLA
    20396 DERELON, ALYANAH
    20397 DEREZ, CHARINA GONZALES
    20398 DEREZ, DIANNE COLLANTES
    20399 DERIADA, ARIANE JOY SERIE
    20400 DERIADA, KAREN FAITH SAURO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 410 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    20401 DERIC, LLOYD BRYAN SAN ANDRES
    20402 DERICO, SITTIE JOHAYNEE BANGCOLA
    20403 DERIGAY, MERGIE MEJORADA
    20404 DERIJE, KATHLEEN MAE SEVILLA
    20405 DERIS, KRISTINE JOYCE BLANQUERA
    20406 DERIS, MARINEL SOREBILLO
    20407 DERIT, MARIEJANE PANSOY
    20408 DERLA, ALFONSO II TABAR
    20409 DERLA, ANALYN DUGAYO
    20410 DEROMOL, LEMUEL GONZALES
    20411 DEROY, KRISHA MAE GARCIA
    20412 DERPO, JOCELYN ACLAN
    20413 DERUPE, HARLYNE ANTIPOLO
    20414 DESABILLA, ANNE FRANCES TAN
    20415 DESABILLE, AMELITA ROSALEJOS
    20416 DESABILLE, NOEL MORADAS
    20417 DESACADO, JONABELLE ALAYON
    20418 DESACULA, GLYDEL DECHAVEZ
    20419 DESACULA, KRIZA DIGO
    20420 DESADES, SHERA MARIE LUMAPAS
    20421 DESALES, DEAH CATAMIN
    20422 DESALES, MARY JEAN APOLDO
    20423 DESALES, MAUREEN SALAZAR
    20424 DESALET, MARY JOY VILLANUEVA
    20425 DESALIZA, CARMELA MAGTANGOB
    20426 DESALOGO, JERALYN CABONCE
    20427 DESAMERO, MARIEL JOCSON
    20428 DESAMPARADO, CRISLEN BAWIIN
    20429 DESAMPARADO, LOREMIE CUEVA
    20430 DESAMPARADO, MARIA JANET ANIMAS
    20431 DESAVILLE, SHEILA MAE BAÑADOS
    20432 DESCALLAR, JACKSON TIMOSA
    20433 DESCALLAR, MARY JUNE ATES
    20434 DESCALZO, JASTINE GERALD TABAYOYONG
    20435 DESCARGAR, RIALYN GARCIA
    20436 DESCARTEN, JELL ROBLEDO
    20437 DESCARTIN, ALMA JOY TORCENDE
    20438 DESEMBRADA, MARIA ANA LIZA SARTE
    20439 DESENGAÑO, AILYN DESUNIA
    20440 DESEO, DENNIS JR TAGLE
    20441 DESEO, JAN DREB CRUZA
    20442 DESIDERIO, ROSALINA BALUYOT
    20443 DESIERTO, MA ELAINE JIMENEZ
    20444 DESOACIDO, ANGELICA VALENCIANO
    20445 DESOLA, GENEVA DECANO
    20446 DESOLOC, ARIES BARCIAL
    20447 DESOYO, AIRENE GILBERO
    20448 DESPE, VANESSA COLONA
    20449 DESPI, GLADDY ANN EVANGELISTA
    20450 DESPI, REGINE BAJA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 411 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    20451 DESPOLON, MADEL LAUDIT
    20452 DESPUES, CARMELA MAGSINO
    20453 DESTACAMENTO, ARNIEL
    20454 DESTACAMENTO, EDEN MARQUEZ
    20455 DESTACAMENTO, MELTON JOHN MATIAS
    20456 DESTOR, JANE CHRISTIAN AALA
    20457 DESTREZA, MARIA CINDY JANE DIMAG
    20458 DESTREZA, RANCY CABADIN
    20459 DESTRIZA, JESSA
    20460 DESTRIZA, MICAH BAYON-ON
    20461 DESUASIDO, CHRISTINE GRACE ANTINERO
    20462 DESUELO, ERLENE QUEEN ARAGON
    20463 DESUNIA, SHARA MAE ESCOPETE
    20464 DETABLAN, DON ADAM BARRO
    20465 DETABLAN, JOYLYN BACULINAO
    20466 DETABLAN, WHEDYLYN BALASA
    20467 DETANGCO, JANICE TAMBA
    20468 DETANGCO, JUNDEL DEGONES
    20469 DETECIO, JESSELYN ARELLANO
    20470 DETERA, CAMILLE ESPINOLA
    20471 DETERA, EMILLANO JR DEUDA
    20472 DETERA, JOSE MARI PENUELA
    20473 DETOITO, LEA LITA
    20474 DETOMAS, GEORIDEL SASAM
    20475 DETRUZ, MUSHMEE ANDRADE
    20476 DETUYA, CATHERINE REBUSA
    20477 DEUNA, GRACE BUHION
    20478 DEUNA, HANNAH FERRERAS
    20479 DEUNA, SHAN VERLENE RAMIREZ
    20480 DEVARAS, JESSIE CESAR
    20481 DEVARAS, ODEZZA BASIBAS
    20482 DEVEGA, LOREN JAY BUENO
    20483 DEVELOS, AILA NICOLE CABRERA
    20484 DEVELOS, FEB RHEA ALBARRACIN
    20485 DEVERO, IVELYN ALBORES
    20486 DEVERO, MELVIN LAUNICO
    20487 DEVESFRUTO, KING PATAGANAO
    20488 DEVEZA, ELESIEL LOMERIO
    20489 DEVIBAR, SHELLAINE ALLANIC
    20490 DEVIDA, DYRAH DONNA RODIL
    20491 DEVILA, LYNETH PLAZA
    20492 DEVILLENA, JEMIMA MARCELO
    20493 DEVILLERES, DARREL TAPERE
    20494 DEVILLES, CRISTINE JOY JOVELLANO
    20495 DEVIÑA, HANAH MARIE ORILLOSA
    20496 DEVOSORA, MARIEL PATIÑO
    20497 DEWILAN, KRISHNA
    20498 DEXIMO, SUSAN ROSE CARDONA
    20499 DEYPALAN, JACQUELINE CHAVEZ
    20500 DEZA, MAY JOANA JIMENEZ
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 412 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    20501 DEÑEGA, AIMIE ALIMENTO
    20502 DEÑOSO, MARY ANTONETTE SANTIAGO
    20503 DIA-O, MARIELLE VIZCARA
    20504 DIABELOS, GEMALYN POLBOS
    20505 DIABO, ROLIE MAE EMIA
    20506 DIABORDO, ARLIE AGUANAN
    20507 DIABORDO, BEVELYN ALDEPOLLA
    20508 DIACOMA, KEMBERLY MAGSIPOC
    20509 DIACOR, JESSE LOU CELOCIA
    20510 DIACOR, WILMER GALENZOGA
    20511 DIADO, JANILLE TUYAN
    20512 DIADO, PENNY IDLAW
    20513 DIAGBEL, KYNNEZA PASAGAD
    20514 DIAHAN, JAMIEL PENSAHAN
    20515 DIAL, JULIE JAY SABAD
    20516 DIALCA, MARIE ANTONETTE JADOC
    20517 DIALDE, MARY EDEN EDERA
    20518 DIALEL, WELLA MAE AQUE
    20519 DIALING, ERIKA JOY ELIORANTE
    20520 DIALOLA, MARIA THERESA MERCADO
    20521 DIALUNA, JANICA LYKA
    20522 DIAMA, FRESIEL ANN EMBANG
    20523 DIAMA, HANNAH JANE GUERRERO
    20524 DIAMADA, ELAIZA PATIGAYON
    20525 DIAMALA, FATIMA ZOHRA MANGONTRA
    20526 DIAMALOL, NESTLE ASANUL
    20527 DIAMANTE, BERNADETTE GAYE VINARAO
    20528 DIAMANTE, CHANDA GREY VALLEJERA
    20529 DIAMANTE, EDEN GRACE FAJELA
    20530 DIAMANTE, HANIZA KIMANG
    20531 DIAMANTE, LADY LIE PAUL
    20532 DIAMLA, JOHAIR TARATINGAN
    20533 DIAMOS, JOHN FRITZ CABANGON
    20534 DIAMOS, JOHN PAUL CABANGON
    20535 DIAMPON, MAREFE ANN DAMPIGANON
    20536 DIAMSAY, MELCHOR AQUINO
    20537 DIANA, ALEJANDRO LUNTAYAO
    20538 DIANA, JEMLIE ENTEGRO
    20539 DIANA, JENYPETE OMAYA
    20540 DIANA, MAECHEL PAMAN
    20541 DIANA, MICHAEL JOHN JOSE
    20542 DIANA, PRINCESS YBAÑEZ
    20543 DIANELA, JUVY GRIPALDA
    20544 DIANGCO, WANILYN CHAVEZ
    20545 DIANGO, KIMBERLY PACLAR
    20546 DIANGO, REGINE AGOM
    20547 DIANGSON, NICOLE NATASHA FUENTES
    20548 DIANGZON, JEROSELYN MACAPUGAS
    20549 DIANO, ARNOLD CONLAS
    20550 DIANO, JO TENORIO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 413 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    20551 DIANO, JUNIE TABANGAW
    20552 DIANO, MAE MARIZA TIMBAS
    20553 DIANO, MARJORIE QUINTERO
    20554 DIANO, MICHELLE TIMBAL
    20555 DIANO, RITZ BARGAMENTO
    20556 DIANO, STEPHEN SERCADO
    20557 DIANSAY, CECILE BILIRAN
    20558 DIANSO, DANNY LAYOGAN
    20559 DIAPERA, NIÑA CHARISSE
    20560 DIAPOLET, ANGEL MAE DELA TORRE
    20561 DIAROTA, SHIALLYN MAE DIOKNO
    20562 DIASANA, JANICE GABUTERO
    20563 DIASANA, RHEA MANZANO
    20564 DIASANTA, HERSON DEVILLES
    20565 DIASEN, MARK ANTHONY MAGULI
    20566 DIASNES, SHARMAINE PORTULLANO
    20567 DIATE, JECEL DENOLAN
    20568 DIATE, JOAN SUSON
    20569 DIAZ, ALDWIN HIRANG
    20570 DIAZ, ALYSSA CAMILLE LANSANGAN
    20571 DIAZ, ANA MAY BULAQUIÑA
    20572 DIAZ, ANDREA ENGCO
    20573 DIAZ, ANGELA DE VEYRA
    20574 DIAZ, APRIL DON
    20575 DIAZ, BEN JR NAVARRO
    20576 DIAZ, BERNADETTE RUBIO
    20577 DIAZ, CAMILLE MANTILLA
    20578 DIAZ, CAMILLE MAE LABRADO
    20579 DIAZ, CARLA MAY ALICAYCAY
    20580 DIAZ, CHARRIZ ANNE SALCEDO
    20581 DIAZ, CHEAVY MARCELINO
    20582 DIAZ, CHEEZA AMOR ROMAQUIN
    20583 DIAZ, CHERRY ANN PORQUES
    20584 DIAZ, CHESSARIE FAYE DAPIAOEN
    20585 DIAZ, CHONA RODULFO
    20586 DIAZ, CHRISTOPHER VALLE
    20587 DIAZ, DEXIE DIO
    20588 DIAZ, EDNA DE GUZMAN
    20589 DIAZ, EDWARD BAUYON
    20590 DIAZ, ELNARD TANN BORLADO
    20591 DIAZ, ENZEL JANE
    20592 DIAZ, ERICKA PAULA NOGOY
    20593 DIAZ, ESPERANZA CALDERON
    20594 DIAZ, EVONNE ALGABRE
    20595 DIAZ, FELIX JANABAN
    20596 DIAZ, GESKA JUSTIMBASTE
    20597 DIAZ, GLEMAR ROSAS
    20598 DIAZ, GLODYCAR PONTILLANO
    20599 DIAZ, GRANT CARL DIESTA
    20600 DIAZ, HELEN GRACE LEAL
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 414 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    20601 DIAZ, HOPE DESYREE SONGCUYA
    20602 DIAZ, IVEANNE CARPIO
    20603 DIAZ, IZZA REBUCAS
    20604 DIAZ, JAMES JORDAN MAGDASOC
    20605 DIAZ, JANE ARSUS DIZON
    20606 DIAZ, JASPER DOZADO
    20607 DIAZ, JAYSON DE GUZMAN
    20608 DIAZ, JAYSON RAMOS
    20609 DIAZ, JEANNE MAY DEVILLENA
    20610 DIAZ, JELIAN ARCAYAN
    20611 DIAZ, JELLY ANN ZACARIAS
    20612 DIAZ, JENICA SHANE BAS
    20613 DIAZ, JOCYBEL TIBANG
    20614 DIAZ, JOMEL RAMOS
    20615 DIAZ, JUDY ANN SABADO
    20616 DIAZ, JULIE ANN DELOS SANTOS
    20617 DIAZ, JULIUS RYAN GABALES
    20618 DIAZ, KIMBERLY SUPIL
    20619 DIAZ, KIMBERLY JOY
    20620 DIAZ, KIMLY CABUGSAC
    20621 DIAZ, KIRBY RAE CRUZ
    20622 DIAZ, LEAH SABSAL
    20623 DIAZ, LEAH RACHEL LAUTIYA
    20624 DIAZ, LELET JOY LIMBACO
    20625 DIAZ, LOVELY LORELYN ADEVA
    20626 DIAZ, LYCA CULLA
    20627 DIAZ, LYKA CAMUA
    20628 DIAZ, MA TERESA TUZON
    20629 DIAZ, MADONNA LOBERANDO
    20630 DIAZ, MARIAN JANE ODCHIGUE
    20631 DIAZ, MARIANE
    20632 DIAZ, MARIANNE ARSENAL
    20633 DIAZ, MARIANNE DANGAN
    20634 DIAZ, MARK ANTHONY DE VERA
    20635 DIAZ, MARK JOSEPH CAPARAS
    20636 DIAZ, MARY JAYNE ALEOZA
    20637 DIAZ, MARY JOY ARANZADO
    20638 DIAZ, MERRY JOYCE EBENGA
    20639 DIAZ, NIKKO BRYAN BELENCION
    20640 DIAZ, NONILYN DOMINGUEZ
    20641 DIAZ, NOREEN FLORES
    20642 DIAZ, PETER DANIEL ZAPANTA
    20643 DIAZ, RENZ AENA VILLARUEL
    20644 DIAZ, REYNALDO JR NIÑADA
    20645 DIAZ, RHEA MAY ABOGADOR
    20646 DIAZ, RHEYEHR ACE AYAP
    20647 DIAZ, RIC ME DALMAN
    20648 DIAZ, RICHARD LAGROSA
    20649 DIAZ, RIZA SANDOY
    20650 DIAZ, RIZZA MIA GARCIA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 415 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    20651 DIAZ, ROLANDO IV
    20652 DIAZ, ROSE ANN USBAL
    20653 DIAZ, SARAH THEA SUELLO
    20654 DIAZ, SHARA JOY SALUD
    20655 DIAZ, SHIELA MAY RAMILO
    20656 DIAZ, TERESITA DADIA
    20657 DIAZ, VANESSA APELIS
    20658 DIAZ, VANEZZA MAE CALIAO
    20659 DIAZ, WARLITO JR JANORAS
    20660 DIAZ, WARREN TOREQUIMADA
    20661 DIAZ, YVETTE AUSTRIA
    20662 DIBARAT, JAMILAH MANGONDATO
    20663 DIBDIB, ARMANDO SALONOY
    20664 DICALE, MA ELRENE MONG
    20665 DICAN, MIRBEN VENTURA
    20666 DICDIQUIN, MIRRAQUEL VELANO
    20667 DICEN, KARLAMAE RAIT
    20668 DICHE, JESSA ARCILLA
    20669 DICHE, MARIA VANESSA ESPARRAGO
    20670 DICHON, FLORDILYN NUEVAS
    20671 DICHOS, DIANA JANE REYNOSO
    20672 DICHOS, JO ANN NAVARRO
    20673 DICHOSA, KIMBERLY JOY ALMAZAN
    20674 DICHOSO, ELIAS JR LACQUIN
    20675 DICHOSO, JOANNE DOYOG
    20676 DICIEMBRE, JERMAINE JR MENDOZA
    20677 DICIMULACION, GLADYS TIRAÑA
    20678 DICLAS, DARIBEN VILLA
    20679 DICLAS, FLOREN BUGNAY
    20680 DICLIHON, CLIFFORD DACAWE
    20681 DICO, JIEDY MAE ISOTO
    20682 DICO, MARICHEL TUASTOMBAN
    20683 DICTAAN, MARLOU JAVILLONAR
    20684 DIDELES, JERROM SABALBARO
    20685 DIEGAS, MERAFLOR PLANAS
    20686 DIEGO, MA CRISTEL JOY CAHUMNA
    20687 DIEGO, MA TERESA AGTARAP
    20688 DIEGO, MARIAME CINCO
    20689 DIEGO, MARIVIC LOZANTA
    20690 DIEGO, MARY ROSE CULALA
    20691 DIEGO, ROMINA FLOR HATULAN
    20692 DIEGO, WILSHEENE MIGUEL
    20693 DIEL, DARYL RAS
    20694 DIENDO, CERWIN ROBLE
    20695 DIESTA, KATRINA TRINIDAD
    20696 DIESTO, MARIE GRACE GACIAS
    20697 DIESTRO, CHERRY MAE CELINO
    20698 DIESTRO, CHRISTIAN CANTILLER
    20699 DIESTRO, JEFFY OSORIO
    20700 DIESTRO, LORJANE PELIGRO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 416 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    20701 DIEZMO, ELIZABETH ACERO
    20702 DIEZMO, JHAN EYMARD BOLANO
    20703 DIEZON, ANGELIE MAE
    20704 DIGA, CLARILYN ABOGADO
    20705 DIGAL, LUDELYN APELACIO
    20706 DIGAMON, EDELIZA DELA TORRE
    20707 DIGAMOS, RAYMUND PENDANG
    20708 DIGAP, ARIELITO YAMBOT
    20709 DIGAS, NEA RIZA SURABIA
    20710 DIGDIGAN, APHRYLE RHOSSE LUSAYA
    20711 DIGDIGAN, IRENE DEYPALAN
    20712 DIGDIGAN, RUJEN OBED NAPANO
    20713 DIGMAN, KIMBERLY JOY BAGCAL
    20714 DIGNADICE, MARY GRACE DERIADA
    20715 DIGNENENG, DEBBIELYN CRUEL
    20716 DIGNENENG, JASON TOLENTINO
    20717 DIGNO, CARLO JOSHUA LEONAR
    20718 DIGNO, ROSE ANN CONCEPCION
    20719 DIGNOMO, THEA FAITH DORADO
    20720 DIGNOS, JURY LANE LESCANO
    20721 DIGNOS, VINCENT EDDIE GUADES
    20722 DIGO, IRISH TEAÑO
    20723 DIGOL, APRIL GEN VALLESPIN
    20724 DIGUINAT, JANINE MARI CAANAWAN
    20725 DIJAN, JANNA FRANCES BONQUIN
    20726 DIJAN, MARINELLE MANGIDUYOS
    20727 DILA CRUZ, REYGAN
    20728 DILAG, ASHLEY MAE CLIMACO
    20729 DILAG, RACHELLE ANN FELIPE
    20730 DILAG, RICHIE NIEL SALVARITA
    20731 DILAN, PABLITO JR ESTRELLA
    20732 DILANGGALEN, BAIALI DATUCALI
    20733 DILAO, AIMEE CERILLO
    20734 DILAO, DANNA ARA PALANGE
    20735 DILAO, NICA MARYLEI BASTASA
    20736 DILIG, GEORGETTE DELOS SANTOS
    20737 DILLA, CRISTINE JOY DILI
    20738 DILLA, FRANCIS LORIEL SAONOY
    20739 DILLA, OLIVER GUIRAO
    20740 DILLAGUE, KENNETH GIRAY
    20741 DILLERA, JHERRY MAE AGUILAR
    20742 DILLIG, JAMELA CARIG
    20743 DILODILO, VIRGILLO JR SERRANO
    20744 DILOY, CHRISTINA ESPEDILLA
    20745 DILOY, JOWIE CAISIP
    20746 DIMA, NOROLYN MACAWADIB
    20747 DIMAAMPAO, HANNAH RONQUILLO
    20748 DIMAANO, AIREEN DIMAANO
    20749 DIMAANO, AIREN MACATANGAY
    20750 DIMAANO, ARLENE CASIANO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 417 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    20751 DIMAANO, JENALYN BAUTISTA
    20752 DIMAANO, JOSELLE BERNIL
    20753 DIMAANO, LALYNE GONZALES
    20754 DIMAANO, MARYCRIS NOCETE
    20755 DIMAANO, MAYA MEYNARDA ANNA MANTES
    20756 DIMAAPI, MYLYN IBDAO
    20757 DIMABAYAO, LYNETTE FRITZIE NAGRAMPA
    20758 DIMACIAL, LAISA BATUA
    20759 DIMACULANGAN, REDEN JAVIER
    20760 DIMACULANGAN, SUZITH MASBAD
    20761 DIMACUTA, EDAFHEL MIRAFLORES
    20762 DIMACUTAC, MARGIE BATISLAONG
    20763 DIMAFELIX, MHAY CEÑIDO
    20764 DIMAG, LARA MAE HERNANDEZ
    20765 DIMAGNAONG, CHRISTY BULAGAO
    20766 DIMAGUILA, DUSTYNE BUENAFLOR
    20767 DIMAILIG, GELLI SINAG
    20768 DIMAILIG, GINALYN BITANG
    20769 DIMAILIG, HARLENE LEGURO
    20770 DIMAILIG, JOCEL ARAÑEZ
    20771 DIMAILIG, LESLY LANDINGIN
    20772 DIMAIN, DALE PAYABYAB
    20773 DIMAIWAT, ENGAE ILLANZA
    20774 DIMAIWAT, MARIELLE MONTEROSO
    20775 DIMAKILING, LORRAINE
    20776 DIMAKILING, SARAH VILLARANTE
    20777 DIMAKUTA, AMERA BILAO
    20778 DIMALA, AL-NAHAR ABDULLAH
    20779 DIMALALUAN, IRAH JAN TALLO
    20780 DIMALALUAN, LAIZA ANTONIO
    20781 DIMALANAS, DATUALI MAMALINTA
    20782 DIMALANTA, RIZA LORYNN
    20783 DIMALAO, ARAISA MAULANA
    20784 DIMALIBOT, JONELEEN ACUZAR
    20785 DIMALIBOT, NELDA BUENVIAJE
    20786 DIMALILAY, MARIAM MANGULAMAS
    20787 DIMALNA, SITTIE ASAYAH COMAYOG
    20788 DIMALUAN, CHARLENE CABILAN
    20789 DIMAMAY, JOSEPHINE PANAGSAGAN
    20790 DIMAO, NAILAH BASAR
    20791 DIMAOCOR, FAIDAH TARAWI
    20792 DIMAOCOR, SOHAIMAH IMAM
    20793 DIMAONGUN, AMYERAH MANALOCON
    20794 DIMAPELIS, SHEILA MAY BAYONA
    20795 DIMAPILES, IMEE BAYONA
    20796 DIMAPILIS, CHRISHA KATE DE LEON
    20797 DIMAPILIS, DARYL HANNAH CAREL
    20798 DIMAPILIS, JANAICA MARIELLE PAREDES
    20799 DIMAPILIS, MYLHA BELOSTRINO
    20800 DIMAPILIS, ROBERTSON PILLERBA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 418 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    20801 DIMAPORO, NORMILA RACMAN
    20802 DIMAPUNO, NOR-AIN BONGCARAWAN
    20803 DIMARANAN, CHRISTIAN CARPIO
    20804 DIMARANAN, JALYN DELA CRUZ
    20805 DIMARANAN, KHRISSELLE ANNE ENDOZO
    20806 DIMARANAN, PAMELA GONZALES
    20807 DIMARO, NORHANA UMPIA
    20808 DIMAS, ROSIE JEAN
    20809 DIMASACAT, AINAH CORINA BATHAN
    20810 DIMASACAT, DIAN OROGO
    20811 DIMASIMPUN, ASNIA GASANARA
    20812 DIMASUHID, FEBY TRISHA SUMOGOY
    20813 DIMASUPIL, JOAN HERNANDEZ
    20814 DIMATULAC, CYRILL JANE SANTOS
    20815 DIMATULAC, KRISH CARREN BAGON
    20816 DIMAUN, ADRIANE LAYNES
    20817 DIMAUN, SOFIA GOMEZ
    20818 DIMAUNAHAN, AILENE MAGBOJOS
    20819 DIMAUNAHAN, JOANNA MAE CASIL
    20820 DIMAYA, JOHN RENZ
    20821 DIMAYACYAC, DEAN RINE PASILLAO
    20822 DIMAYACYAC, ELAINE MAY ORPILLA
    20823 DIMAYACYAC, MARY AN KATHLEEN DUTADO
    20824 DIMAYUGA, CHARIES DE ROXAS
    20825 DIMAYUGA, IRRISH CASTILLO
    20826 DIMAYUGA, JEAN ROSE DIMAANO
    20827 DIMAYUGA, KATHERINE EROLES
    20828 DIMAYUGA, LORRY JANE LO
    20829 DIMAYUGA, MARK ANTHONY CHAVEZ
    20830 DIMAYUGA, MYLA DIMAFELIX
    20831 DIMAYUGA, RAVEN BULANADI
    20832 DIME, DAISERIE GUILLERMO
    20833 DIMINSIL, ARRENCE SICAT
    20834 DIMITUI, JASON DAVID
    20835 DIMITUI, NOEL CULALA
    20836 DIMLA, ALLEN JARDINEL
    20837 DIMLA, MARICAR SARMIENTO
    20838 DIMLA, MARIE GOLD LADIANGHIBONG
    20839 DIMLA, NESERENE SANTOS
    20840 DIMMUYUG, MARY JOY DULLAGAN
    20841 DIMO, MA JEANETTE PAURILLO
    20842 DIMOG, EVA FELIPE
    20843 DIMOG, JEFFERSON TOMAS
    20844 DIMPAS, NIÑO JUN MAMAT
    20845 DIMPASO, SWEET LYN JORDAN
    20846 DIMURA, HIEZEL MIASIS
    20847 DIMZON, LYRNE JOY BORCILLO
    20848 DIN, JENNIFER DEL ROSARIO
    20849 DIN, RINA CARMA
    20850 DIN-ANG, VINEL DEYPIS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 419 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    20851 DINAGUIT, LELIBETH LEJERO
    20852 DINAGUIT, RONEL DIAZ
    20853 DINAMLING, ABIGAIL AMBROS
    20854 DINAMLING, EFREN MARIANO
    20855 DINAMLING, GRACE GAYUMA
    20856 DINAMLING, VLADIMIRRON JOLAPONG
    20857 DINAMPO, GRECILDA BAYO
    20858 DINAPO, DAIZY
    20859 DINAPO, NIÑA FE RODRIGUEZ
    20860 DINAPOL, JANE HONEY CUESTAS
    20861 DINAWANAO, CHARLENE FLORES
    20862 DINAWANAO, ROXANNE BALBUENA
    20863 DINERO, RAYMUND BENOSA
    20864 DINEROS, CONTESSA BIANCA DOPLAYNA
    20865 DINEROS, EDILYN BERMAS
    20866 DINEROS, JEANNE ROSE ROMERO
    20867 DINEROS, LEA MARCHIE DELA CRUZ
    20868 DINEROS, ROCHELL DIZON
    20869 DINEROS, RUBY JOY ALEGRE
    20870 DINGAL, ARLYN PALEN
    20871 DINGAL, JASON JUANO
    20872 DINGAL, MARIO LAWRENCE CALILUNG
    20873 DINGAL, VINMAE BEROU
    20874 DINGCONG, GLOCEL PATRIA
    20875 DINGDING, EVELYN CALOTES
    20876 DINGIL, SHERMAINE TALIPING
    20877 DINGLASA, AIRISH DIANNE BURIAS
    20878 DINGLASA, AIZZA GAIL PALINO
    20879 DINGLASA, ALEXA PAGLINAWAN
    20880 DINGLASAN, BRYANE ADAM BONDUQUIN
    20881 DINGLASAN, CHARLINE DALIDA
    20882 DINGLASAN, CRISTINE DE TORRES
    20883 DINGLASAN, DARLENE DINGLASAN
    20884 DINGLASAN, HAZEL YORO
    20885 DINGLASAN, JAYLIN DINGLASAN
    20886 DINGLASAN, KARL CLARISSE BAGUI
    20887 DINGLASAN, NISELYN ESCAREZ
    20888 DINGLASAN, RAISY ARBUES
    20889 DINGLASAN, SHARINA FALCATAN
    20890 DINGLASAN, THELMA RIVERA
    20891 DINGLAZA, MIRIAM PENUELA
    20892 DINGLE, DAVE ALISNA
    20893 DINGLE, KAREN FE GUTIERREZ
    20894 DINGLE, VIRGILIO JR ABAD
    20895 DINHAYAN, CECILLE GORDOLA
    20896 DINI-AY, DAYNA BORRES
    20897 DINI-AY, GLENBERT AVELINO
    20898 DINIAY, FAITH DESIREE QUIJANO
    20899 DINIAY, GEMMALYN SANGCALA
    20900 DINNAYAN, PRECIOUS PEARL ALSIYANG
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 420 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    20901 DINO, ELIZABETH DELA CRUZ
    20902 DINO, JERICO ABATA
    20903 DINO, LEO JR EREÑO
    20904 DINO, LYZHEL BALIWAWA
    20905 DINO, ROWELLA DIOPESA
    20906 DINOPOL, CARMEN KAYE REPASO
    20907 DINOPOL, CHARMIE ANGANA
    20908 DINOPOL, IRISH URSAL
    20909 DINOPOL, JOHN RAPHAEL SAURA
    20910 DINOPOL, MYRA MAE AMACA
    20911 DINOY, AMALIA GARUPA
    20912 DINOY, BERNADETH JEAN MECASIA
    20913 DINOY, DELILAH PUGOY
    20914 DINOY, ROSALIE VELASQUEZ
    20915 DINSAY, JORHEN ORTIZ
    20916 DIO, DARNETTE STEPHANIE BATO
    20917 DIO, MARYNOL MENDOZA
    20918 DIOAYAN, ARIES DARIO
    20919 DIOCERA, JERRYLOU JOY MORENO
    20920 DIOCSON, SHIELA MAE BUNSAY
    20921 DIOCTON, ERRON PEÑARANDA
    20922 DIOCTON, IRISH
    20923 DIOCTON, JOVAL ATON
    20924 DIODOCO, JOYCE ISIDRO
    20925 DIOLA, ALMA VILLARASA
    20926 DIOLA, DESIREE AMOR GANAS
    20927 DIOLA, JOHN-MAR IGNACIO
    20928 DIOLA, MARICAR QUIANE
    20929 DIOLA, MENCHIE DAGAMI
    20930 DIOLAN, ARCHIEL SABANG
    20931 DIOLAN, MARCHELYN
    20932 DIOLATA, AILYN LAPARAN
    20933 DIOLATA, EDNALYN CAHAROP
    20934 DIOLATA, ROCHELLE CAMACHO
    20935 DIOLAZO, JUDD THOMAS SALVATIERRA
    20936 DIOLOLA, JARED BARON
    20937 DIOLOLA, MARYNEL LERIO
    20938 DIOMAMPO, CAMILLE CAGICLA
    20939 DIOMAMPO, PIA LUCES
    20940 DIOMANGAY, DINA LUCENIO
    20941 DION, JOLINA PONTAWE
    20942 DIONA, MARIAN CATIPON
    20943 DIONALDO, FLORYGEAN OCNIP
    20944 DIONALDO, JESSA BALASABAS
    20945 DIONARCE, JANICE SELENCIO
    20946 DIONEDA, CATHERINE SOBAINO
    20947 DIONEDA, EDNARD TAN
    20948 DIONEDA, GHESA DEMERY
    20949 DIONEDA, MARINEL JOY LOPEZ
    20950 DIONEDO, MYLENE CORTAZA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 421 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    20951 DIONELA, ANGELICA MAE MIRALPES
    20952 DIONELA, JOHN MARK ALEJO
    20953 DIONELA, PEARL LAUDEN DECATORIA
    20954 DIONELA, PIA MARIE MARCE
    20955 DIONELA, PV TORRES
    20956 DIONELA, SILVESTRE III PARIOLAN
    20957 DIONES, AMIERAH SILONGAN
    20958 DIONES, ROWEN MARI CASTIN
    20959 DIONGON, KYLA PALENCIA
    20960 DIONIDO, ROSE SALVADOR
    20961 DIONILLO, PRINCESS GANELA
    20962 DIONIO, EARL CLARENCE DELOS REYES
    20963 DIONISIO, ABEL DELA CRUZ
    20964 DIONISIO, ALMA TEDRANES
    20965 DIONISIO, GLADLYN JOYCE BERNARDO
    20966 DIONISIO, GREGORIE CARABOT
    20967 DIONISIO, JANINA CRUZ
    20968 DIONISIO, JEHU GUINID
    20969 DIONISIO, MA MAYETTE MENDOZA
    20970 DIONISIO, MARIA JUANITA PASCUA
    20971 DIONISIO, MARIE PAZ CLEMENTE
    20972 DIONISIO, MICHAEL LUCAS
    20973 DIONISIO, RAMIL CAPOBRES
    20974 DIONISIO, RAYZA JANE CARITATIVO
    20975 DIONISIO, RODITHA JALDO
    20976 DIONISIO, SHIELLA MAE MARZAN
    20977 DIONO, KATE SHAIRA VILLAMERO
    20978 DIONOG, JERLYN BAGUINANG
    20979 DIONOLA, CECILLE VELASCO
    20980 DIONOSA, ILENE CATUBIG
    20981 DIONSAY, RODA TAPANGAN
    20982 DIONSAY, WENELYN VERGARA
    20983 DIONSON, JANICA DENISE SINTOS
    20984 DIONSON, JERAMI ACHEVAR
    20985 DIONSON, KARLA MAY SENARLO
    20986 DIONSON, MARIA ARTRINA CELIS
    20987 DIONSON, MARY GRACE AMPARO
    20988 DIONSON, PRECIOUS ANGEL CAPUYAN
    20989 DIONSON, SHIELA MAE FEROLINO
    20990 DIOQUINO, AMALYN
    20991 DIOQUINO, KIER JAMES BATUMALAQUE
    20992 DIOQUINO, MILKY ALBANIO
    20993 DIORES, MARIJOYCE FLORES
    20994 DIOSABAN, ALEXIS DESLATE
    20995 DIOSMAPARAN, JELLY PAYAO
    20996 DIOSO, JHON TASIC
    20997 DIOSO, LAILA DIOQUINO
    20998 DIOSO, MEREDITH TAMONDONG
    20999 DIOTAY, BLESSED HOPE BARLAS
    21000 DIOTAY, JOJO DEMETILLO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 422 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    21001 DIOZO, MELVIN RIMANDO
    21002 DIPALAC, JOHN YVES SEGUN
    21003 DIPASUPIL, RAMON REYES
    21004 DIPATUAN, SITTIE AYNA SARIMANOK
    21005 DIPLOMA, GIAN CARLO GUMANDOY
    21006 DIPO, THELMA PACIO
    21007 DIPON, MARY CLAIR BLANCO
    21008 DIQUIDIG, NICCA SUMATRA
    21009 DIRAIN, MARY ANN DISTURA
    21010 DIRAMPATEN, RASHEDA-MAE CUAJAO
    21011 DIRAMPATUN, AMENA MEPANTAO
    21012 DIRECTO, ARVIN JAY LABASAN
    21013 DIRECTO, RECHELLE ARCE
    21014 DIRON, CARISSA GRACE ETOL
    21015 DIRON, NORAISA RINGGAO
    21016 DISAY, LEOMARR YSRAEL ARZADON
    21017 DISCARGA, MARCO BALAORO
    21018 DISCAYA, AMY ROSE DELA TORRE
    21019 DISCAYA, CHRISTINE JOY MEDES
    21020 DISCIPULO, CHRISTINE MAE
    21021 DISOMANGCOP, JAMALIA REGARO
    21022 DISOMIMBA, AIDA-CORAZON P
    21023 DISOMIMBA, RAQUEL BERNALDEZ
    21024 DISPE, REYMUNDO MANAHON
    21025 DISPO, BERNADINE II OMBROG
    21026 DISTACAMENTO, EMGIE MANCING
    21027 DISTAJO, MIKANIA REVILLEZA
    21028 DISTAJO, RONIEL RODA
    21029 DISTOR, JESSA MAE DERUFINO
    21030 DISTOR, LIRA MARIE PALOMO
    21031 DISTOR, PSYCHE AMOR LANDEROS
    21032 DISTRITO, GIL ANTHONY
    21033 DISUMIMBA, MIRHANA HADJI DATU
    21034 DITALO, TRANQUILINO JR OBENA
    21035 DITAN, JUDITH DERLA
    21036 DITCHELLA, GUADILINE CELUSO
    21037 DITINGKI, ALICAN MACALAYO
    21038 DITUAL, SANTANINA CANDAC
    21039 DIUMANO, FATIMA FAITH DAGANIO
    21040 DIUMANO, FEBE BAGONGON
    21041 DIVA, CHRISTYL MIKKA QUIACHON
    21042 DIVINA, ABEGAIL BUALOY
    21043 DIVINA, ARMIELA CARPE
    21044 DIVINA, FLORIBETH FABIAN
    21045 DIVINA, JANSEAN GARCIA
    21046 DIVINA, JENEVIE
    21047 DIVINA, KEITH ARROYO
    21048 DIVINA, MADEL NAVARRETE
    21049 DIVINAGRACIA, ALVIN GRACILLA
    21050 DIVINAGRACIA, BEBIRLY ABUDA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 423 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    21051 DIVINAGRACIA, CHRISTINE JAY CASTILLON
    21052 DIVINAGRACIA, IVER JOHN RAZONABLE
    21053 DIVINAGRACIA, JOHN LOUIS ABEJAY
    21054 DIVINAGRACIA, MA CECIL LOFRANCO
    21055 DIVINAGRACIA, RHEA LIZA OPELINIA
    21056 DIVINAGRACIA, ROY GIO GUBATAN
    21057 DIVINAGRACIA, WINZLET KATE GUTIERREZ
    21058 DIVINO, ALEX HERBON
    21059 DIVINO, DARYL JAY HONLAY
    21060 DIVINO, HARLEM FRANZ SALVANIA
    21061 DIVINO, REGIENE VILLANUEVA
    21062 DIVINO, SHAIRA SILUNGAN
    21063 DIVINO, WILMA CALUNIA
    21064 DIVINOSA, AVELINA BATI-ON
    21065 DIVIVAR, JEANDY JAKOSALEM
    21066 DIWA, ARLYN JOY BARBARIN
    21067 DIWATA, JANICE MALASA
    21068 DIWATA, JOANNE MALAZARTE
    21069 DIWATA, SHIELLA DELMONTE
    21070 DIWAYAN, JOSEPHINE MAGGUIYA
    21071 DIWAYAN, MAYBELLE AGLIWEN
    21072 DIYAWYAW, EUNICE BASTIAN
    21073 DIZA, JOHNWAYNE NAPENAS
    21074 DIZA, LIRRA MAE CAJONTOY
    21075 DIZON, AILEEN AGUINALDO
    21076 DIZON, AINA CHARISSE TOLENTINO
    21077 DIZON, ALAISSA QUIAMBAO
    21078 DIZON, ALEXANDER JORQUE
    21079 DIZON, ALVIN JOHN CALARA
    21080 DIZON, ANA GRACE PILAO
    21081 DIZON, ANGELA BRIONES
    21082 DIZON, ANGELICA DURAN
    21083 DIZON, ANNIE LOU BENOSA
    21084 DIZON, APRIL JOY PEÑARANDA
    21085 DIZON, BRAIN JOHN FERIA
    21086 DIZON, CAIRNLEIGH MENDOZA
    21087 DIZON, CHRISTINE LLEVA
    21088 DIZON, CHRISTOPHER JR VILLACORTA
    21089 DIZON, CLARISSA FLORES
    21090 DIZON, CRISTY BALANZA
    21091 DIZON, DENNIS BRAZIL
    21092 DIZON, EDEN VERDEJO
    21093 DIZON, ELEAZAR REYES
    21094 DIZON, ELIJAH LABI
    21095 DIZON, ELLEN LOPEZ
    21096 DIZON, ERWIN LUNA
    21097 DIZON, EVELYN LOGAUS
    21098 DIZON, FRANCES ANNE MANARANG
    21099 DIZON, FRINCESS BALDONADO
    21100 DIZON, GERDA OLALIA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 424 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    21101 DIZON, GRETCHEN VILLANUEVA
    21102 DIZON, HAIDEE TUAZON
    21103 DIZON, IRISH JOY CORPUZ
    21104 DIZON, IVY VIOLAN TUAZON
    21105 DIZON, JENICA PANLAQUI
    21106 DIZON, JHAYVI CARLOS
    21107 DIZON, JOANNA LOU TUNDAG
    21108 DIZON, JOHN ERIC JUNIO
    21109 DIZON, JUAN PAOLO MIRANDA
    21110 DIZON, JULIE ANN RANCE
    21111 DIZON, JULIUS RAMON MAGBANUA
    21112 DIZON, JUVI ANN TORRES
    21113 DIZON, KASSANDRA MAREY SAMBU
    21114 DIZON, KATHRIN MEDRANO
    21115 DIZON, KIMBERLY DEPOSITARIO
    21116 DIZON, KRISTINE JOYCE INONG
    21117 DIZON, LADY DIANE GARZON
    21118 DIZON, MA ALELIE SAMONTE
    21119 DIZON, MAE KIMBERLY EVARISTO
    21120 DIZON, MAICO JOSEPH MARTINEZ
    21121 DIZON, MARCIE MAE VINLUAN
    21122 DIZON, MARIEL AGUSCRUZ
    21123 DIZON, MARISTEL BASILIDES
    21124 DIZON, MARY ANN REYES
    21125 DIZON, MARY JOSSA DE GUZMAN
    21126 DIZON, MICHELLE CAPUNO
    21127 DIZON, MONIQUE ILUSTRE
    21128 DIZON, PAUL LORENZE BAMBA
    21129 DIZON, PRINCESS JANERRY
    21130 DIZON, RAYMART NORO
    21131 DIZON, RIO CIDRO
    21132 DIZON, ROCHEL ARCIGA
    21133 DIZON, ROSELYN MIRA
    21134 DIZON, VAN EMER FERRER
    21135 DIZON, VIA BASILIO
    21136 DIZON, WILBERT MALLANAO
    21137 DIÑO, ALDRIN SUAZO
    21138 DIÑO, JAMES DANIEL SANTOS
    21139 DIÑO, JULIE ANN VIDALLON
    21140 DIÑO, KAREN MENESES
    21141 DIÑO, SHERRIE LYN MALICSI
    21142 DIÑOZO, LOUIS PHILLIPPE SAN JOSE
    21143 DO, LOURDES CADAO
    21144 DOBLADO, FLORISEL VELOSO
    21145 DOBLADO, JAYVEE DULAY
    21146 DOBLAS, ALDRIN CASTILLO
    21147 DOBLAS, ELVIE CAMPOAMOR
    21148 DOBLAS, JOANA MARIE MINGOY
    21149 DOBLAS, JOSHUA RELLITA
    21150 DOBLE, ASTERISQ OROGO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 425 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    21151 DOBLE, JACKYLOU MADAITON
    21152 DOBLE, JULIET ANNE CHRISTINA ONDO
    21153 DOBLE, MARY-ANN BANSIG
    21154 DOBLON, ARVIN BALANDO
    21155 DOBLON, FROILAN REGIDOR
    21156 DOCA, LORAINE CASTRO
    21157 DOCABO, DIANA ROSE GUILLEN
    21158 DOCDOC, HERLY MAE CABAJES
    21159 DOCDOC, JESRAEL LACIA
    21160 DOCDOCAN, RHODORA CANDILA
    21161 DOCDOCOS, MARY GRACE DESPABILADERAS
    21162 DOCE, AIRISH PANGANIBAN
    21163 DOCE, KRYSTELLE ANNE ALEGRE
    21164 DOCE, MARIAN CAMILLE MARQUEZ
    21165 DOCENA, APRILYN GARCIANO
    21166 DOCIL, ALREX BABULA
    21167 DOCLARA, DARYL LEONEN
    21168 DOCOG, LEMUEL DIONEDA
    21169 DOCONG, ELEONOR MORATE
    21170 DOCOR, JESSA MAE OMPOCO
    21171 DOCOT, MARLOUN JAMISAL
    21172 DOCTO, JESSA MAE SANTOCILDES
    21173 DOCTOLERO, HAROLD JAY HERNANDO
    21174 DOCTOLERO, IRENE TALAGTAG
    21175 DOCTOLERO, JOHN BRYLLE CORPUZ
    21176 DOCTOLERO, ROMILY DUCUSIN
    21177 DOCTOR, ANGELICA SORIANO
    21178 DOCTOR, ERUEL JAY CABILAS
    21179 DOCTOR, MARINIEL OBISPO
    21180 DOCTOR, MARY JOY LUMONSOD
    21181 DOCTOR, RONNIE POTE
    21182 DOCTORA, HAZEL KISSES BARNEDO
    21183 DOCTORA, RODOLFO JR QUIDAY
    21184 DOCUSIN, CHRISTINE JOY ARMEZA
    21185 DOCUSIN, MERRY BEL MONAKIL
    21186 DODAN, ESTELA AGUSTIN
    21187 DODO, JAMAL SALAZAR
    21188 DODOSO, JOVELYN JUANEZA
    21189 DOFREDO, JOHN KARLO ZUNIEGA
    21190 DOGA, MARIA EBERLYN LOPEZ
    21191 DOGAYO, LYCA MARIE QUIROZ
    21192 DOGELLO, GEMILLYN DIOSABAN
    21193 DOGILIO, HANNA ALTHEA SANCHEZ
    21194 DOGILIO, HAROLD AMIEL SANCHEZ
    21195 DOGILLO, CHESKA LARISSA BAOY
    21196 DOGILLO, JOAN ASHLEY VALLERMOSA
    21197 DOGILLO, LORAINE VIVIENNE SUMABAT
    21198 DOGILLO, SARAH JANE MEDALLADA
    21199 DOGOLDOGOL, JONNAH MAE APA
    21200 DOGTONG, REXLENE MAE ACUEZA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 426 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    21201 DOHILING, INA LINDY GUTIERREZ
    21202 DOHINOG, CINDY OLIVERIO
    21203 DOLAR, ANTHONY CABAÑA
    21204 DOLAR, MARY GRACE ESPINA
    21205 DOLENDO, DOMINIC MERCADO
    21206 DOLENDO, LIEZEL FIEL
    21207 DOLENDO, RONELYN DELOSO
    21208 DOLERA, ERAZON MAE CUIZON
    21209 DOLFO, JERALD CISNEROS
    21210 DOLFO, RHELENE KAYE DUCASI
    21211 DOLIENTE, CATHERINE TABIOLO
    21212 DOLIENTE, JHAMMYL REYES
    21213 DOLIENTE, JOHANNA EVAN CANTOS
    21214 DOLIGOL, MATET LONGOS
    21215 DOLIGOSA, ARIEN JOY LUDERO
    21216 DOLIM, JOANA DIEGA
    21217 DOLINDO, MITCHELLE GRENNE FLORES
    21218 DOLINO, ANGELIQUE TOMAS
    21219 DOLINO, JACQUELINE MANDAWE
    21220 DOLINO, JESSICA ESTRIBA
    21221 DOLITEN, MARY JOY PAYOS
    21222 DOLLENO, ANALENE LEGARDE
    21223 DOLLENTE, ELISA AGPAWA
    21224 DOLLENTE, LHORENCE DANELLA FLORES
    21225 DOLLENTE, MARICEL NEO
    21226 DOLLENTE, ROSCHEL ESONG
    21227 DOLLER, MARK MACASUSI
    21228 DOLLERO, FRANCES PALOMAR
    21229 DOLLESIN, RONALD CONGRESO
    21230 DOLLETE, AINEE GRACE ASCABANO
    21231 DOLLETE, CHRISTINE JOY ASPA
    21232 DOLLETE, HEIDIE PALOMAR
    21233 DOLLOSO, JESYL TAGALOG
    21234 DOLOIRAS, MARY JOYCE DESONIA
    21235 DOLOIRAS, OMNIA THERESARAH GARCIA
    21236 DOLOM, ERICA JOYCE BALDERAMA
    21237 DOLON, HOPE APPLE ALAMAG
    21238 DOLON, JONALITH MASLAY
    21239 DOLON, JONESA TUBALLAS
    21240 DOLON, SANNY OLIVA
    21241 DOLOR, CARLO JAY ERVITE
    21242 DOLOR, ERNNE JOHN FRANCISCO
    21243 DOLOR, JOY ELANO
    21244 DOLOR, KATHERINE PALATINO
    21245 DOLOR, RHOUVILLE ERLANDES
    21246 DOLOR, ROSANNA MASANGCAY
    21247 DOLORES, JEZEL ANONG
    21248 DOLORICO, MERIEL DEOCAMPO
    21249 DOLORICO, SHAIRA VILORIA
    21250 DOLORMENTE, SHIELA JOYCE VILLADAR
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 427 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    21251 DOLOSA, RONALYN LASAY
    21252 DOLOSO, ERLYN BANTAD
    21253 DOLOSO, LORILYN UDANI
    21254 DOLOT, GLENN CAPANAS
    21255 DOLOT, JANICA PANAY
    21256 DOLOT, JOYCE BALLON
    21257 DOLOT, MAYNARD JASPER RAMOS
    21258 DOLOT, RAQUEL TASIC
    21259 DOLOZON, IAN KRISTIAN BEA
    21260 DOLZ, CAMILLE JUVIDA
    21261 DOM DOM, SAM DE PEDRO
    21262 DOMAEL, MERLOU YABANA
    21263 DOMAGAS, JUSTINE BARROGA
    21264 DOMAGCO, JANRO PRADANOS
    21265 DOMAGTOY, MA CLARISSE GORGONIO
    21266 DOMALLEG, EMERLYN DAWAGAN
    21267 DOMAMAY, NORMAN BONGARES
    21268 DOMANAIS, CRISTY CARMELO
    21269 DOMANAIS, MARY ROSE BOTON
    21270 DOMANICO, JULIE ANNE ANSUS
    21271 DOMANICO, LOVELY TIBAY
    21272 DOMANOG, NONALEE BOLINGET
    21273 DOMANTAY, ADALIA MARY GRACE ILOPITAN
    21274 DOMANTAY, CHRISTOPHER LAUGO
    21275 DOMASIG, KC JOY APLIC
    21276 DOMATO, SITTIE NADJA ARANI
    21277 DOMDOM, CRISTINE EBUENGA
    21278 DOMDOM, MARIFE DEJOLDE
    21279 DOMEN, ELIZABETH BENITEZ
    21280 DOMEN, RAZIL EVANGELISTA
    21281 DOMENDEN, CHRISTIAN CALIBUSO
    21282 DOMENDEN, CRISTINA SISON
    21283 DOMENG, JOHN PAUL SUNICO
    21284 DOMENS, ANGELA ROSE BARRION
    21285 DOMER, GERALD BADILLA
    21286 DOMES, JULIE ABANCE
    21287 DOMETITA, LOYD JESTER DE MESA
    21288 DOMIDER, CHRISTINE JOY SUAN
    21289 DOMINCIL, LANIE SORIANO
    21290 DOMINGLOS, JOVY ANN GATAWA
    21291 DOMINGO, AIKO ROMANILLOS
    21292 DOMINGO, ALTHARGUJA PALCUTILA
    21293 DOMINGO, ALVIN REVIS
    21294 DOMINGO, ANGELICA UCHI
    21295 DOMINGO, ANGENINE MENDOZA
    21296 DOMINGO, ANNALIZA ESTILLORE
    21297 DOMINGO, ARDIE SANTOS
    21298 DOMINGO, BEA TRIXIA ANNE HERNANDEZ
    21299 DOMINGO, BERNADETTE QUINTO
    21300 DOMINGO, BEVERLY RONQUILLO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 428 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    21301 DOMINGO, BRYAN JAMES PALACAY
    21302 DOMINGO, CHARIZ DAMPILAG
    21303 DOMINGO, CHRISTIAN ELVIN VERDADERO
    21304 DOMINGO, CHRISTINE JOY CALUYA
    21305 DOMINGO, CHRIZZALYN SAMAR
    21306 DOMINGO, CLAUDINE PAMELA LEAL
    21307 DOMINGO, DHERILENE LOZANO
    21308 DOMINGO, EDDIE JR MORATIN
    21309 DOMINGO, EFREN JONGAY
    21310 DOMINGO, ELIZABETH MARIE AYALA
    21311 DOMINGO, EMMANUEL CASTAÑEDA
    21312 DOMINGO, EMMANUEL CHAM
    21313 DOMINGO, ERNESTO JR VIDAL
    21314 DOMINGO, ESIEL MAE MAPPALA
    21315 DOMINGO, FHRANCIS DAVE SUETOS
    21316 DOMINGO, FILMAR REMPILLO
    21317 DOMINGO, GENUENE QUIRENCIA
    21318 DOMINGO, GIL DASECO
    21319 DOMINGO, GILBERT CONCEPCION
    21320 DOMINGO, GILLIAN CRUZ
    21321 DOMINGO, GLENDA BADANGUIO
    21322 DOMINGO, GLORY MAE BARCENAS
    21323 DOMINGO, HANNAH MAE VIJIGA
    21324 DOMINGO, HANNAH ZHAINE LIZARDO
    21325 DOMINGO, HAROLD GRANIL
    21326 DOMINGO, JAEL VALDEZ
    21327 DOMINGO, JAMES LANSANG
    21328 DOMINGO, JAN JOSEPH CALARANAN
    21329 DOMINGO, JANICE DAMPILAG
    21330 DOMINGO, JANICE GUTIERREZ
    21331 DOMINGO, JAYLYN ZUNAJO
    21332 DOMINGO, JAYSON MANUEL
    21333 DOMINGO, JAZEL BESO
    21334 DOMINGO, JEMIMAH RAMOS
    21335 DOMINGO, JENNICA ADRIAS
    21336 DOMINGO, JENNY
    21337 DOMINGO, JEREMY DELA CRUZ
    21338 DOMINGO, JERWEL BULUSAN
    21339 DOMINGO, JESSAMINE TALEON
    21340 DOMINGO, JEZREEL SALSONA
    21341 DOMINGO, JOAN GARCIA
    21342 DOMINGO, JOANNE GALLENG
    21343 DOMINGO, JOHANNAH DELA VEGA
    21344 DOMINGO, JOMARIE LLANETA
    21345 DOMINGO, JONATHAN AGUSTIN
    21346 DOMINGO, JOYCE ANN TUAZON
    21347 DOMINGO, JUSTINE PAULO LARDIZABAL
    21348 DOMINGO, KAREN SUNGA
    21349 DOMINGO, KRISTINE ALLAWIGAN
    21350 DOMINGO, LEA MARISSA SESANTE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 429 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    21351 DOMINGO, LEICA JOY GUILLERMO
    21352 DOMINGO, LEONILA BALLESTEROS
    21353 DOMINGO, LILY ANTONIO
    21354 DOMINGO, LOVELY LITTAUA
    21355 DOMINGO, MAE LUTOC
    21356 DOMINGO, MAE FRINCE CAFERMA
    21357 DOMINGO, MARY ANN DONOR
    21358 DOMINGO, MARY ANN SOTELO
    21359 DOMINGO, MARY ROSE BUITIZON
    21360 DOMINGO, MELANIE BAYODOC
    21361 DOMINGO, MERJUN PENDEJITO
    21362 DOMINGO, MERRY ROSE TAYTAYON
    21363 DOMINGO, NEHEMIA MONIQUE DELA CRUZ
    21364 DOMINGO, NICALYN AYAP
    21365 DOMINGO, NOEL LUZONG
    21366 DOMINGO, NOIME CANARIA
    21367 DOMINGO, PEARLY NICOLE AGUINALDO
    21368 DOMINGO, RALPH JULIUS CABREROS
    21369 DOMINGO, REMON AYING
    21370 DOMINGO, REYMARK URIAN
    21371 DOMINGO, RHEA MEJICO
    21372 DOMINGO, RICARDO ARCEO
    21373 DOMINGO, RIZZA AYOT
    21374 DOMINGO, ROSALINDA ELAURZA
    21375 DOMINGO, ROSELLE ESTIOCO
    21376 DOMINGO, ROVILLE GRAGASIN
    21377 DOMINGO, ROWELA JARANELIA
    21378 DOMINGO, RUEL MARAYAG
    21379 DOMINGO, RYAN CHRISTIAN SABELA
    21380 DOMINGO, SHALOM MEDINA
    21381 DOMINGO, SHARMAINE SORIANO
    21382 DOMINGO, SHELLY PADILLA
    21383 DOMINGO, SHIARA MAY VICTORY
    21384 DOMINGO, SHIELA MARIE MARTINEZ
    21385 DOMINGO, SUSETTE SALIG
    21386 DOMINGO, TWINKLE NARCISO
    21387 DOMINGO, VALERIE ANNE NIFRAS
    21388 DOMINGO, VANESSA MAE SANGUIR
    21389 DOMINGO, VICTORINO BAUTISTA
    21390 DOMINGUEZ, CHELSEA DIANNE OMERO
    21391 DOMINGUEZ, EUNICE SOLIVEREZ
    21392 DOMINGUEZ, JANICE BOLOCON
    21393 DOMINGUEZ, JESSICA OLAYON
    21394 DOMINGUEZ, JOHN LLOYD ESTEVES
    21395 DOMINGUEZ, KURT RYAN MARTINEZ
    21396 DOMINGUEZ, KYANN SUSA
    21397 DOMINGUEZ, LOIDA BELTRAN
    21398 DOMINGUEZ, RIZZA GUICO
    21399 DOMINGUEZ, ROSELLE ANN HERBIAS
    21400 DOMINGUEZ, ROY RONALD ESTAÑO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 430 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    21401 DOMINGUEZ, VANESSA JEAN VIACRUCIS
    21402 DOMINGUEZ, WENDY ALINDAO
    21403 DOMINGUILLO, JO_ANN RUELES
    21404 DOMINICE, RONALD BUCOD
    21405 DOMINICO, AIDA MAGALLANES
    21406 DOMINISTO, MARY GRACE GABO
    21407 DOMINISTO, PENCKY DELLAVA
    21408 DOMINO, SHEENA MAY CORPUZ
    21409 DOMISIW, ARJAY BONTALES
    21410 DOMISIW, NENE BUMACAS
    21411 DOMO, AMIE LABARIJOS
    21412 DOMO, SALVADOR JR DOCTOR
    21413 DOMOLOAN, BERNADETTE DUTERTE
    21414 DOMONDON, BRIAN BENEMERITO
    21415 DOMONDON, DANNA CEREZO
    21416 DOMONDON, MICHAEL PAGAO
    21417 DOMONDON, PRINCESS DIANE CRISTOBAL
    21418 DOMOSMOG, ADRIAN GIL TALORETE
    21419 DON, KRISTOFFER MACHADO
    21420 DON, WENILITA ROSE RAÑA
    21421 DONADO, RACHELLE ANN MASI
    21422 DONAIRE, APRIL ZENIA NUEVA
    21423 DONAIRE, NADEM MAE TACADAO
    21424 DONAIRE, RONA MAE LAYAN
    21425 DONASCO, JANNET LAKANDULA
    21426 DONASCO, JESSIE DOROTEO
    21427 DONASCO, REYMART PABROA
    21428 DONATO, BENNE MARLC ALCORIZA
    21429 DONATO, CHRISLYN MAE PAALA
    21430 DONATO, DONALYN RAMOS
    21431 DONATO, JACKELYN GO
    21432 DONATO, LOID ERIC ADIONG
    21433 DONATO, LOUIEGENE TINAO
    21434 DONATO, MARY ROSE MANDABON
    21435 DONATO, MELANIE MARANION
    21436 DONATO, RUTH LOIS CANONIGO
    21437 DONAYRE, DAVE ADRIANE TABAS
    21438 DONAYRE, DIOSDADO JR SANCHEZ
    21439 DONCERAS, BENJOR JUNTILA
    21440 DONCERAS, DOREEN DULFO
    21441 DONCILLO, APRIL JOY OLANOSA
    21442 DONCILLO, DAVID GAMAY
    21443 DONCILLO, IRIENN JAY SOLLANO
    21444 DONCILLO, JENEVIEB LEMANA
    21445 DONCILLO, JUDY ANN DAANO
    21446 DONCILLO, MARK NIÑO BALBOA
    21447 DONDE, JENELYN MERCADER
    21448 DONDIEGO, ADRIANNE BARGAS
    21449 DONDIEGO, ROCHEL MARCELO
    21450 DONDO, HAYDEE LYN MANAHAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 431 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    21451 DONDOYANO, AINA OCTAVIANO
    21452 DONES, CRISTIAN VALERA
    21453 DONESA, JUANEL PAPA
    21454 DONESA, JUDY ANN CASTILLO
    21455 DONG-AS, DAINIELLE ANICETO
    21456 DONG-AS, MYRANEL DEGAY
    21457 DONGALLO, JAMES RYAN
    21458 DONGALO, PRETZ ACOJEDO
    21459 DONGCAYAN, CARMINA ORTIZ
    21460 DONGDONGAN, RICIA FAITH HALIOS
    21461 DONGEL, RANEL LAGARDE
    21462 DONGGAY, MARY SHELLA BARTIANA
    21463 DONGON, LAIRRA SHANE DURAN
    21464 DONGOSA, PETER PAUL DELICANA
    21465 DONGQUE, LEO JOHN TALLEDO
    21466 DONGUILA, CONNIE LIZETTHE SACRO
    21467 DONGUINES, JOBERT SUSPEÑE
    21468 DONGUINES, KELVIN MARK SUMATRA
    21469 DONGUINES, NICA AMBION
    21470 DONIEGO, NANCY EVANGELISTA
    21471 DONILA, PRINCESS YVONNE ACAYEN
    21472 DONING, CRESILDA BONBON
    21473 DONIO, FAMILLE DULETIN
    21474 DONIO, GLENZYREL ARCE
    21475 DONIO, RAFFY TRUITA
    21476 DONIOT, NIEL OMOLON
    21477 DONIÑA, DEO NIÑO CORONA
    21478 DONOR, LORELI PILAPIL
    21479 DONOR, MARIFE LIM
    21480 DONOSO, EUFEMIA MARACAYNON
    21481 DONQUE, DARWIN YDER
    21482 DONTOGAN, GLADYS INWAY
    21483 DOPING, GERALDINE MASUNGCAD
    21484 DORADO, CHRISHA MAE DAQUIPIL
    21485 DORADO, DONNA DORADO
    21486 DORADO, FERIEL UGMARES
    21487 DORADO, FRENCE DURO
    21488 DORADO, JAY ANNE DELOS REYES
    21489 DORADO, JEALYN BELSES
    21490 DORADO, MANUEL JR MERO
    21491 DORADO, MERCY DEQUIÑA
    21492 DORADO, RONALDO PANALIGAN
    21493 DORADO, SHIELA CHAVEZ
    21494 DORADO, TEOTIMO JR CHO
    21495 DORAWAY, NESLEN BOENABENTE
    21496 DORDAS, CHRISTY MAE JOY DEMANDACO
    21497 DORDAS, EDCARL BANTILLO
    21498 DORDAS, FARAH AGUILAR
    21499 DORDAS, JONA MAE DEGALA
    21500 DORDAS, MARYCRIS DELA CRUZ
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 432 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    21501 DORDAS, RONABELLE CASUGBO
    21502 DORDAS, SHARON DOREMON
    21503 DORDE, JOHN KEYLORD ANTIPASADO
    21504 DORIA, DISEREE GARCIA
    21505 DORIA, ENGRACIA FABIA
    21506 DORIA, FEBIE ROSE ANN REYES
    21507 DORIA, JELIAN TULO
    21508 DORIA, JENIFER MABANAG
    21509 DORIA, JUSTIN RAY GAMPOY
    21510 DORIA, MARK VINCENT VILLANUEVA
    21511 DORIA, RODELLEN ALBAN
    21512 DORIA, STEPHEN LORENZO AGUILAR
    21513 DORIA, SWEET CARISMA RAYCO
    21514 DORIAS, RENAN BUG-OS
    21515 DORIAS, ROSE AMOR ZAMORA
    21516 DORIG, RHONA GENOBAÑA
    21517 DORIMON, JUBELYN ANDAL
    21518 DORINGO, RINO ESTIPONA
    21519 DORMIDO, JOHN LLOYD RIVERA
    21520 DORMIS, ALYANA JANE DE LA PEÑA
    21521 DORMIS, CHRISTIAN JAY MAGNO
    21522 DORMITORIO, BERNYL GRACE PARREÑO
    21523 DORO, LIMWELL CATAPANG
    21524 DOROJA, MARIA OLYMPIA CALUPITAN
    21525 DOROJA, PRINCESS CRISANTO
    21526 DOROJA, SHERBETH IBAÑEZ
    21527 DOROL, LYRA JOY LARCE
    21528 DOROLIAT, LELET ABIERA
    21529 DOROMAL, JESTONI ALEGASIN
    21530 DOROMAL, JOSE INDUCTA
    21531 DORON, ANNA MARIE MOYALDE
    21532 DORON, BRYAN FAJARDO
    21533 DORON, JEANALYN
    21534 DORONELA, JERSON ROMERO
    21535 DORONI, NORVEN TAMALAY
    21536 DORONILA, CARYL APUSAGA
    21537 DORONILA, NEIANE JOY MAGSIPOC
    21538 DORONILA, VON JOEMARI
    21539 DORONILA, YVONNE GALLARDO
    21540 DORONIO, JEANNE MAHINAY
    21541 DOROTAN, GERALD HOPE GALVADORES
    21542 DOROTEO, CAMILLE BALBUENA
    21543 DOROY, CHRYSILLI MITZI TONGCO
    21544 DOROY, LOVELY MARTINEZ
    21545 DORUAN, CAIMAR GUIMBA
    21546 DORUELO, ANALIZA MENDOZA
    21547 DOSA, RONALYN VERUEN
    21548 DOSADO, MERFE LIGO
    21549 DOSAL, CARISSA SAYDE
    21550 DOSDOS, CHLEO MARIE SECUYA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 433 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    21551 DOSMANOS, ANGELA SAMAÑON
    21552 DOSPUEBLOS, CIELOU MARIE SUMALINOG
    21553 DOSPUEBLOS, DARREN BORDIOS
    21554 DOTE, ADELAIDA VERACES
    21555 DOTE, ALMIRA OCSIN
    21556 DOTE, ANGELICA MARIE ALVAREZ
    21557 DOTE, JOHN HENRY CARAIG
    21558 DOTE, LIEZEL SIBULAN
    21559 DOTE, PRINCESS DIANNE GARAN
    21560 DOTE, RAPUNZEL BANCALE
    21561 DOTIG, TRICIA GODOY
    21562 DOTIMAS, JOYCEL ESCOBIDO
    21563 DOTING, VERONICA DOMINGO
    21564 DOTOLIO, LOUIZA MAE ADOLFO
    21565 DOTOLLO, DIANE MARIE SALIMBAGAT
    21566 DOTUSME, EUJEAN FUERTES
    21567 DOVIBAR, CHRISTIAN KIM LAPA
    21568 DOWING, KAREN JOY GONZALES
    21569 DOYDORA, CRISANTO LOQUIRE
    21570 DOYDOY, APRIL JANE BADOC
    21571 DOYDOY, ARDIANO BATISTIS
    21572 DOÑA, LEMUEL DURAN
    21573 DOÑOS, SHAINA RIZA TARANZA
    21574 DRAMAYO, LUZL TONERA
    21575 DREW, DEM JHEN AGUINALDO
    21576 DRILON, CARMEN CHRISTINE CACAO
    21577 DRILON, CHARLITO CAÑETE
    21578 DRILON, MERRY GRACE JAVIER
    21579 DRILON, NIÑA GLYCE PALMA
    21580 DRIS, JAYPEE MIRAFLORES
    21581 DRIS, JHOAN ARCHES
    21582 DRIZ, ALAIZA SEÑO
    21583 DRIZ, ELLAINE JO LANZAROTE
    21584 DRIZ, MAEGAN JOYCE PIGAO
    21585 DRIZ, PRINCESS PSYCHE GENOVIA
    21586 DRUJA, CHARMAINE MOLINA
    21587 DU, RICA PATRICE MAIT
    21588 DU-AY, CEDE JAN DE GUZMAN
    21589 DUA, CHARMAINE MARIE CASTANTE
    21590 DUA, MELANIE UDTOHAN
    21591 DUABAN, JERICK
    21592 DUAD, CHARITY BALLESTEROS
    21593 DUAEN, GLORINA DAPIAOEN
    21594 DUALLO, JEANETTE AMIT
    21595 DUALLO, MARKQUIL POQUITA
    21596 DUAMAN, MELINDE LABANIEGO
    21597 DUAN, EDRALYN AWI
    21598 DUAN, RENALYN ESPENILLA
    21599 DUARNA, ESTRELLA
    21600 DUARTE, ELMER CADAY
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 434 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    21601 DUARTE, EMMANUEL JOSE
    21602 DUARTE, JAILEN AUSA
    21603 DUARTE, MARY NEÑA VERGARA
    21604 DUARTE, ROLDAN LAROA
    21605 DUAT, JEANETTE LLOREN
    21606 DUAVE, DANIEL GUAB
    21607 DUAVES, MARSOL AERON AVILA
    21608 DUAY, MARITES MATULAC
    21609 DUAY, MARYGRACE OGAHAYON
    21610 DUAY, NIQUOLE DAVE VIRAN
    21611 DUAY, RACHEL MAE AGUSTINES
    21612 DUAY, RANEL OGAHAYON
    21613 DUAZO, JOHN MICHAEL MAHINAY
    21614 DUAZO, JUVELYN BESARIO
    21615 DUBAR, RAIHANA MACAPAGAL
    21616 DUBAR, RAQUELINAH PUMBAYA
    21617 DUBDUBAN, ADRIANNE JOSE LAPIÑA
    21618 DUBLA, DIVINA AURELLO
    21619 DUBLA, KRIZELLE MAE BARANDOC
    21620 DUBLA, LYAN SHAINA ABALOS
    21621 DUBLAS, MERRYCRIS CAGAS
    21622 DUBLIN, GREGORIO JR ESIO
    21623 DUBLIN, JENINA BORREGA
    21624 DUBLIN, JEZRIEL GRACE MASIBAG
    21625 DUBLIN, KRYSTAL ANN ARRIESGADO
    21626 DUBLIN, VINCE JANUS ASOY
    21627 DUBOS, ERIC JOHN LAURELLA
    21628 DUBPALEG, HADIGUIA ANGKAD
    21629 DUBRIA, CATHYRINE CALOGMATON
    21630 DUBRIA, EZAYRA DAVID
    21631 DUBRIA, PEARL IRA CLARICE SAQUIAN
    21632 DUCALA, ELIELUZ WANDAS
    21633 DUCANES, BRYAN AGBAYANI
    21634 DUCAY, JAN REY
    21635 DUCAY, KRISTELLE DELADIA
    21636 DUCAY, RICHARD ANGO
    21637 DUCAY, RUFFA MAE PESCANTE
    21638 DUCHA, ANGELICA MANALO
    21639 DUCO, DAN ANGELO GONZALES
    21640 DUCO, KRESTINZEN UANANG
    21641 DUCO, LYRA ALEJO
    21642 DUCOT, RENE JR DANCEL
    21643 DUCOY, JAY MARK DATULAYTA
    21644 DUCUSIN, CZARINA ELAGAS
    21645 DUCUSIN, JOANA MAE FERRER
    21646 DUCUSIN, JOLINA TOLEDO
    21647 DUCUSIN, SONNETTE BOLIN
    21648 DUCUT, DANIELA CABRERA
    21649 DUCUT, GLORIA MARRON
    21650 DUCUT, HEIDI MENDOZA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 435 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    21651 DUCUT, LEAH ROSE GUTIERREZ
    21652 DUCUT, ROVILYN BENEDICTO
    21653 DUCYAO, JOSEPH JR MAGNO
    21654 DUCYOGEN, FIDELA MILO
    21655 DUDAS, MELODY AGUILA
    21656 DUENAS, REYMOND JR BAUTISTA
    21657 DUERME, EMELY CORONADO
    21658 DUERME, MARIANE ALLES
    21659 DUERME, ROLLY BALMORES
    21660 DUERO, KAREN DUCANES
    21661 DUERO, LOVELY JEAN RUAZA
    21662 DUERO, MARY GRACE CAMPOS
    21663 DUETES, MARK ANGELO SUMATRA
    21664 DUEÑAS, CHRISTIAN DELGADO
    21665 DUEÑAS, CIARA NICOLE MORALES
    21666 DUEÑAS, JASMIN GONZALES
    21667 DUEÑAS, JOY CHU
    21668 DUEÑAS, KATHLEEN CACHO
    21669 DUEÑAS, MA CHRISTINA CARPIO
    21670 DUEÑAS, MARIA FAITH CABATUAN
    21671 DUEÑAS, MHAIKA RILI
    21672 DUEÑAS, RHONALIE BALMES
    21673 DUEÑO, RUBIE ANN PATRICIO
    21674 DUG-AS, ANNALIZA AMPILI
    21675 DUGADUGA, GEO AN ALIMANZA
    21676 DUGAN, LIZA DESUYO
    21677 DUGANDO, DARLENE JOY LLARENAS
    21678 DUGANG, VON JOSHUA PEPITO
    21679 DUGAO, BEATA DUNOL
    21680 DUGASAN, NADZMIN JALANI
    21681 DUGAY, GRACE MADANES
    21682 DUGAY, KENNETH DICHE
    21683 DUGAYO, LAIZLE ROM
    21684 DUGHO, IAN RAY ROMANO
    21685 DUGHON, NIÑA CRISTINA MANGAS
    21686 DUGONG, EDNALYN ANANAYO
    21687 DUGOS, EARLY TEVES
    21688 DUGOS, JENICA BEROL
    21689 DUGYON, THOMAS JR GUAY
    21690 DUHAY, GRETCHEN LONTOC
    21691 DUHAY, OSCAR JR MAGBANUA
    21692 DUHAYLUNGSOD, GM CADAPAN
    21693 DUHAYLUNGSOD, JELLIAN RADIGOS
    21694 DUHAYLUNGSOD, JERAH MAE ABADIES
    21695 DUHAYLUNGSOD, JINKY HIMPISAO
    21696 DUHAYLUNGSOD, SHAIRA GRACE BALLADARES
    21697 DUHAYLUNGSOD, WILBEN GONZALES
    21698 DUHIG, CLESTHER JAY CARMELOTES
    21699 DUHILAG, BEVERLYN CATIIL
    21700 DUHILAG, DEANNE MARIGOLD PEREZ
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 436 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    21701 DUIS, HARRIANNE JANE PASAYLO
    21702 DUJALE, GREGORY PATRICIO
    21703 DUJALI, CHARLIE CUIZON
    21704 DUJALI, MARIECHU PANDONGAN
    21705 DUL-ANG, ELIBERT NGAYAWAN
    21706 DULA, ARMAN BALANQUIT
    21707 DULA, HALLEL DUYAG
    21708 DULA, JUVELYN NAZARIO
    21709 DULA, LISELLE REYES
    21710 DULA, NORLYN RIVERA
    21711 DULALIA, JOHN MARK BATANGAS
    21712 DULALIA, JOHNNY CARL DELA CRUZ
    21713 DULALIA, JOY MAE PERALTA
    21714 DULALIA, MA MEKELLA PALACIO
    21715 DULAN, PIA GINA GABION
    21716 DULANGON, ANDREA MAE GALLA
    21717 DULAP, CRIZELLE KATE MANALO
    21718 DULAPPE, ROMARICO DINAMLING
    21719 DULATAS, MARIA CHLOE MAE DELLOSA
    21720 DULATRE, ADA CAESARI PASCUA
    21721 DULATRE, ANA DIZA PEREZ
    21722 DULATRE, LEAH MILANA
    21723 DULATRE, V-JAY ROSETE
    21724 DULAWAN, BEVIOLYNE NAHILIT
    21725 DULAY, ARLO DENE MATEO
    21726 DULAY, AURA OCAMPO
    21727 DULAY, CLAIRE REYES
    21728 DULAY, DEXTER CONCEPCION
    21729 DULAY, EDILYN JANE CUEVAS
    21730 DULAY, FLORIE MAY SILVERIO
    21731 DULAY, FRANZ ALEXANDER DELA CRUZ
    21732 DULAY, JENILYN GABRIEL
    21733 DULAY, JESALEEH MANAGUIO
    21734 DULAY, JESSA LOMAGUE
    21735 DULAY, JHON RONALD GIRAY
    21736 DULAY, JOVILYN RYZEL MULLER
    21737 DULAY, MARIDEL ARIZ
    21738 DULAY, MESOMAE SALAMAT
    21739 DULCE, CECILLE ROBLES
    21740 DULDULAO, ABNER GLENN MARTINEZ
    21741 DULDULAO, ANGIELYN ORSOS
    21742 DULDULAO, CLOUDY JOY CID
    21743 DULDULAO, IRENEA TAGLE
    21744 DULDULAO, JAMICA RODRIGO
    21745 DULDULAO, JIMYA JOY AGUSTIN
    21746 DULDULAO, JOE MARK INAY
    21747 DULDULAO, LORLYN AGDEPPA
    21748 DULDULAO, MARGARET ANN DAVIS
    21749 DULFO, JOVELYN LUMPAS
    21750 DULFO, KIMBERLY JOYCE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 437 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    21751 DULFO, MARIBEL ATABAY
    21752 DULGUIME, KATHLEEN IRA PACAÑOR
    21753 DULIN, CHERRIELYN TOYYAO
    21754 DULLAGAN, CHRISTY BINLINGAN
    21755 DULLAS, KIMBERLY NINE GOMEZ
    21756 DULLEN, MARICRIS DOMINGUEZ
    21757 DULLIYAO, MIKA ALERA JOVELLANOS
    21758 DULLUDUL, MAY-ANN ANUDON
    21759 DULNUAN, BLESSY PUMIHIC
    21760 DULNUAN, CLEOFE PEARL PACYUDAN
    21761 DULNUAN, GIESSELLE MANGHI
    21762 DULNUAN, JENNY ROSE LOMMOC
    21763 DULNUAN, JOVELYN ANANAYO
    21764 DULNUAN, MA LUISA GUINDAYAN
    21765 DULNUAN, MARY ANN HOGGANG
    21766 DULNUAN, MARY GRACE KIMAYONG
    21767 DULNUAN, NOEL AMAYAO
    21768 DULNUAN, VENUS BULAHAO
    21769 DULNUAN, VICEANE FEBY TUMITIT
    21770 DULOHAN, JOSEL-ANE OSTIA
    21771 DULVA, JOAN DOGAYO
    21772 DULVA, SHEILA FUENTES
    21773 DULYONGAN, CHERYL GACAYAN
    21774 DULZA, JEFFERSON ORQUESTA
    21775 DUMA, AILENE MANATAD
    21776 DUMACLID, CHARMAE GRACE DAJAY
    21777 DUMADA-UG, ANI PEARL CENAL
    21778 DUMADA-UG, JUVY ANN BEATING
    21779 DUMADAOG, JELLA FE PADERON
    21780 DUMAGAN, PAULA BALARAG
    21781 DUMAGIL, ESTRELLIETO VISITACION
    21782 DUMAGO, ANGEL GRACE LAO
    21783 DUMAGPI, VANESSA DORDAS
    21784 DUMAGPI, YOLLY ANN DE DIOS
    21785 DUMAGUETE, MICHELLE YUSALAN
    21786 DUMAGUIN, DENA CARMEN
    21787 DUMAGUIN, JENNY ZERRUDO
    21788 DUMAGUIN, NORBERTO JR BORRERO
    21789 DUMAGUIN, VINCENT ORODIO
    21790 DUMAGUING, FLORENCE LEIGH DACLAN
    21791 DUMAGUIT, JUVY LEAH CONCHA
    21792 DUMAGUIT, WEDCHIE ANN JAMITO
    21793 DUMAICOS, IAN REY LAGUMBAY
    21794 DUMAJEL, JAM BACOLOD
    21795 DUMAL-IS, GWEN AMORE CASTILLO
    21796 DUMAL-IS, SHIENA MAE DALILIS
    21797 DUMALA, MAEMOR CAPITAN
    21798 DUMALA, RHEA VISAYA
    21799 DUMALAG, GEMMA DUMALAY
    21800 DUMALAGAN, MA CECILIA BOTOR
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 438 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    21801 DUMALAGAN, SYLVIA PECATE
    21802 DUMALANTA, JOBELLE CORPUZ
    21803 DUMALANTA, JULAINE PABLO
    21804 DUMALANTA, RHONALYN DOLOGUIN
    21805 DUMALAOG, ELLEMAY KIMBERLY SULLA
    21806 DUMALAON, ARLINA MORILLO
    21807 DUMALAORON, MARK LIBRENO
    21808 DUMALASA, JUDY ANNE SALUTIN
    21809 DUMALE, JESSIE VALENCIA
    21810 DUMALIAN, IRENE BANDUHAN
    21811 DUMALO-AN, MAPETH CAGATAN
    21812 DUMALO-AN, REYNARD LUMAWAS
    21813 DUMAN, RUFFA MAE VILLANUEVA
    21814 DUMAN, SENAIDA ABDUL
    21815 DUMANACAL, CLARISSA AGUINALDO
    21816 DUMANAN, SYRA MAE DAVID
    21817 DUMANAO, MARY JOY REDERA
    21818 DUMANAY, CATHERINE RIVERA
    21819 DUMANAYOS, JANE CONTIOSO
    21820 DUMANCAS, LAYZA JANE DECENA
    21821 DUMANDAN, CHARENA CABERTE
    21822 DUMANDAN, DEM PAUL SALIGUMBA
    21823 DUMANDAN, MARIA KRISTINA SAPONG
    21824 DUMANDAN, RHEY ERICKSON BAYAWA
    21825 DUMANDAN, ROSEANN PALMA
    21826 DUMANGAS, JANINA MARIE CALLEJO
    21827 DUMANGENG, MADELYN JOY NAMMOG
    21828 DUMANGHI, JEAN DELA CRUZ
    21829 DUMANGON, CHRISTIAN PHILIP VALLE
    21830 DUMANHUG, ELLA JANE LASCUÑA
    21831 DUMANIG, ARIEL FERNANDEZ
    21832 DUMANJOG, STELLA MARIE OÑEZ
    21833 DUMANLAG, MONIQUE DESALES
    21834 DUMANON, KARYLLE TAGUPA
    21835 DUMANTAY, MARLON REYES
    21836 DUMANTAY, RUBELYN SAGORIO
    21837 DUMAPAT, ARNOLD SITOL
    21838 DUMAPI, KATRINA BUHANG
    21839 DUMAPIAS, LEAH ROSE LAMBACO
    21840 DUMAPIAS, MAJESTY PAULINE RAOTRAOT
    21841 DUMAPIG, MICHELLE ESTORCO
    21842 DUMAPIS, JINKY MAE PEDRING
    21843 DUMAPIT, VICTORIA CASTINO
    21844 DUMARAN, GLORYVILL ANCAO
    21845 DUMARAOG, DOHBERT SABLON
    21846 DUMARPA, SARAHNESHREN SAMSODIN
    21847 DUMAS, ELNORA BADADAO
    21848 DUMAS, SHIENNA RONDA
    21849 DUMASAPAL, ROLDAN JR ORTEGA
    21850 DUMASING, FABELLA MANANSALA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 439 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    21851 DUMASIS, ARJIE GRACE BELONIO
    21852 DUMATO, BABY TOMAS
    21853 DUMATO, ROHANIE LAGASI
    21854 DUMAWAL, ALEXANDER LEMU
    21855 DUMAWING, SANTA MARTHA CAREÑA DUCO
    21856 DUMAY, MICHELLE ALFECHE
    21857 DUMAYACA, PRINCESS JUSTINE CABRERA
    21858 DUMAYAG, CRYSTAL SAGGOT
    21859 DUMAYAO, HEAVENLY KRIS AMOR GAGUAN
    21860 DUMAYAS, APRIL ROSE PAGARIGAN
    21861 DUMAYAS, JOEMARIE BLASE
    21862 DUMBASE, AILEEN CABUNTAGON
    21863 DUMDUM, ANALYN MENDOZA
    21864 DUMDUM, REMAR MALINDOG
    21865 DUMDUMAYA, KARL MANALO
    21866 DUMELOD, KRISTIN JOI VALIENTE
    21867 DUMENCEL, ALLAN JAY CISNEROS
    21868 DUMENDEN, CHRISTINE JOYCE MARTINEZ
    21869 DUMENSEL, NHERILY ROLLON
    21870 DUMEPNAS, JULIET MAE BUGAWIT
    21871 DUMLAO, ALIMAR CHAVEZ
    21872 DUMLAO, ANJIE BAHINTING
    21873 DUMLAO, BEN JUSTINE MARTI
    21874 DUMLAO, DHANNA LESCANO
    21875 DUMLAO, JANETH BATUNGBACAL
    21876 DUMLAO, JENNY ZARATAN
    21877 DUMLAO, JENNYLYN BALUYUT
    21878 DUMLAO, JOVIE JANE PASCUAL
    21879 DUMLAO, KRISTEL LUGTU
    21880 DUMLAO, MA KIA GUYAMIN
    21881 DUMLAO, MARY DIANNE BADAR
    21882 DUMLAO, OCELLE QUENNE GUALDAJARA
    21883 DUMLAO, SHARMAINE LLORCA
    21884 DUMLAO, VENUS CUSTODIO
    21885 DUMO, DANIEL RIVERA
    21886 DUMO, SHIRLYN MAE COSEP
    21887 DUMOGHO, MYRABEL MONTIPON
    21888 DUMOGOY, MARIELLE CHIN LADAO
    21889 DUMOL, GYMYL JOY PERAL
    21890 DUMOL, RONA GEAN COMORO
    21891 DUMON, GRAECHELLE CASTILLO
    21892 DUMOPOY, EDWIN GASES
    21893 DUMPA, MARVIN LADIO
    21894 DUMRIQUE, CHRISTINE LAGADON
    21895 DUMRIQUE, CLAIRE NORA BELMONTE
    21896 DUNCANO, DEVEJEANGRACE PAME
    21897 DUNGAIL, DAIZYREL BALDERAS
    21898 DUNGAO, TERESITA GOCE
    21899 DUNGCA, GELINE JESSICA FAITH GAMBOA
    21900 DUNGCA, JULIUS BELTRAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 440 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    21901 DUNGCA, ROXAN MARIELLE DE JESUS
    21902 DUNGGANON, ARNEL MAGBUAL
    21903 DUNGGOAN, ALMA OMONGOS
    21904 DUNGHAO, JEYMAR BENDANILLO
    21905 DUNGOG, CHARMAIGN BONALOS
    21906 DUNGOG, GESSA MAE LAWIS
    21907 DUNGOG, HARLEY URSAL
    21908 DUNGOG, MARK JASON
    21909 DUNO, MARIE OLGA BAYHON
    21910 DUNO, STEPHEN XANDER BAYHON
    21911 DUNQUE, CINDY SAMBILAD
    21912 DUNQUE, KAREN KRISTINE ABECIA
    21913 DUNTAR, RHEINA CARPILA
    21914 DUNTON, JEFFREY DELFIN
    21915 DUNTON, REBECCA FUENTES
    21916 DUOT, ELYJOYCE DAUS
    21917 DUPA, DANIELLE PRUDENTE
    21918 DUPA, JUSTINE TORREON
    21919 DUPA, KATRINA
    21920 DUPAGAN, ANA PATRICIA CORTEZ
    21921 DUPAGAN, MA CRISTINA PASCUAL
    21922 DUPAYA, JANICE DORAN
    21923 DUPAYA, JULIE ANNE ASUNCION
    21924 DUPENO, JENEVIEVE GUINONTAO
    21925 DUPIANO, CHRISEL AMLO
    21926 DUPIANO, LAWREEN PISPIS
    21927 DUPINIO, YOLANDA LAMSIS
    21928 DUPINO, JULIUS SARABIA
    21929 DUPIO, RHEDYN MARK CADAYON
    21930 DUPITAS, DIANA ALVARAN
    21931 DUPITAS, IMIE VERANO
    21932 DUPLA, NELBERTON JR ESTRIMOS
    21933 DUPLON, DANIELLE
    21934 DUPO, CEEJAY BARCO
    21935 DUPO, DAVES BARCO
    21936 DUPRA, RENZ JOYCE BATHAN
    21937 DUQUE, CHARLES AUGUSTUS FRANCISCO
    21938 DUQUE, DONA DELA PEÑA
    21939 DUQUE, JENNYLYN NAVIA
    21940 DUQUE, JOEL ANTHONY DAGUIO
    21941 DUQUE, JOEYLYN RELANIZA
    21942 DUQUE, MELVIN SABLOT
    21943 DUQUE, REY BURLAS
    21944 DUQUE, ROBERTO JR MENDOZA
    21945 DUQUIATAN, AMINA BIBAR
    21946 DURA, BELLE PRINCESS LANTERNA
    21947 DURABLE, EMERINNE JOY GALAROSA
    21948 DURADO, CHRISTIAN PAUL LUPANGO
    21949 DURADO, SUKHARNO TAYUAN
    21950 DURAL, CLARA MAY GAM
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 441 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    21951 DURAN, ANGELYN PASTOR
    21952 DURAN, ARISTON JR DE ANDRES
    21953 DURAN, BENIGNO II CULLANTES
    21954 DURAN, CHARMAINE SANCHEZ
    21955 DURAN, CHRISTINE JOY REGATO
    21956 DURAN, CLEFORD BARTOLABAC
    21957 DURAN, CRISTINE EVE HECHANOVA
    21958 DURAN, EVANGELYN MANGUIL
    21959 DURAN, FAITH CINDY ALABADO
    21960 DURAN, GUIDA DIWANI BALILIHAN
    21961 DURAN, JANICE
    21962 DURAN, JONAH GODOY
    21963 DURAN, KAYVIS BLESSED STA MARIA
    21964 DURAN, LELANIE UNABIA
    21965 DURAN, LOUWIL HERVAS
    21966 DURAN, MA FE JENNIFER DAVID
    21967 DURAN, MARIA MICHAELA LIMBAGA
    21968 DURAN, NIÑO ANGELO ALZATE
    21969 DURAN, PAUL CESAR BAGNAES
    21970 DURAN, QUEENY BARTOLABAC
    21971 DURAN, RACHELLE ANN SUMIBCAY
    21972 DURAN, RENCESYL ESTORES
    21973 DURAN, RHREA SUBALDO
    21974 DURAN, ROEL BANGERO
    21975 DURAN, RON RJ SACOBO
    21976 DURAN, ZEN-ZEN GUNDRAN
    21977 DURANA, DARWIN AGREGORIO
    21978 DURANA, JESSABETH ALQUINO
    21979 DURANA, MANILYN ANDRADE
    21980 DURANA, NORJIE ACLAG
    21981 DURANGO, EVELYN GALICIA
    21982 DURANGO, HAPPY GALICIA
    21983 DURANGO, JUDY ANN ORQUITA
    21984 DURANGO, RILENE AGDOL
    21985 DURANGO, SHEILABEL NARCISO
    21986 DURANGPARANG, GIN AUBRY BRAGA
    21987 DURANO, CHENNY MIE LIBOR
    21988 DURANO, ERNEST GERARD BAIÑO
    21989 DURANO, PRINCES FEBIE MAGUIMPA
    21990 DURANTE, ANDY ANAY
    21991 DURANTE, ELLANIE JOIE ANGELES
    21992 DURANTE, JUVIN MOTA
    21993 DURANTE, MIA AMOR LOPEZ
    21994 DURANTE, MICA BANTASAN
    21995 DURANTE, VINCENT PEREÑA
    21996 DURAT, MICCA BAUTISTA
    21997 DUREMDES, LIZ ARIADNE LADRIDO
    21998 DUREZA, NOVELYN NENIEL
    21999 DURIA, JESSICA JEAN GUINTO
    22000 DURIA, LEIL VINCENT MAQUILING
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 442 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    22001 DURIAN, ALMIRA BULAO
    22002 DURIAN, RITA SAGUN
    22003 DURIAS, NATHANAEL FERRER
    22004 DURIMON, NELFA JOY LABADAN
    22005 DURITAN, LERMA BAYANIN
    22006 DURO, RENA MIRZI DIOSABAN
    22007 DUROJA, FELIX III ARANETA
    22008 DURON, CHERRYMAE VALLENTE
    22009 DURON, DELFIN DAYANAN
    22010 DURON, EFARRA JOEY MAHANLUD
    22011 DURON, MAY-ANN PATEREZ
    22012 DURON, ROFESSAN JANE GAYONA
    22013 DURON, ROSALIE DIAL
    22014 DUROPAN, KRISTEL JOY LITAO
    22015 DUROPAN, LERYCA BATOBALANE
    22016 DUROY, KAREN SALOTO
    22017 DURUMPILI, JOAN LERO
    22018 DUSAL, GLADYS
    22019 DUSARAN, NOLAN FEGIDERO
    22020 DUTERTE, QUEEN ROSE CORDOVIS
    22021 DUTOSME, LAIZA GRACE BREGENTE
    22022 DUTOSME, SARAH JANE BANAYBANAY
    22023 DUYAG, CHEERIZ ROQUE
    22024 DUYAG, JERLYN BARING
    22025 DUYAN, MECHIEL DUMAS
    22026 DUYAO, CHERRY ANNE ALICUBEN
    22027 DUYAO, EUNEL ARELLANO
    22028 DUYOT, NASTACIA TONTON
    22029 DUYUCON, RUFINO ANDABON
    22030 DUZON, CRYSTAL JOY SERNA
    22031 DY, ABIGAIL FLORES
    22032 DY, ADRIAN GORDON UY
    22033 DY, ANGELIECA YANG
    22034 DY, FRANZ LEORELL DAROY
    22035 DY, JAZZ LENDLE PENULIAR
    22036 DY, JING ICARLA SAGALES
    22037 DY, KIMBERLY SAWIT
    22038 DY, LAWTON JARAMILLO
    22039 DY, MISCHELLE PUMAR
    22040 DY, MONICA CATANE
    22041 DY-LIACCO, HANNAH VERZO
    22042 DYCAUSING, CALE ANTOLIN
    22043 DYCUECO, MATTHEW CHRIS CABADONGA
    22044 DYSANGCO, ODESSA FERNANDEZ
    22045 EA, THOMAS JERALD ARCAN
    22046 EAMIGUEL, CRISTINE MAQUILAN
    22047 EBA, FELUZ TALAMAYAN
    22048 EBACUADO, ARLENE JOYCE SIMEON
    22049 EBAJAY, VINCENT OBSIOMA
    22050 EBAL, ABEGAIL
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 443 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    22051 EBALANG, JEAN ANGELI ACHAS
    22052 EBALDONI, ELVIAROSE GARRIDO
    22053 EBALLAR, ROSELYN BATANG
    22054 EBALLE, JUNE REY ANTIPOLO
    22055 EBALLENA, CHARWIN GABATAN
    22056 EBALLES, FRECHE JOY BAYA
    22057 EBALO, JOSELLE ATRERO
    22058 EBALO, SARAHLEY JANE PILAPIL
    22059 EBANO, JOEMEL ZALDIVAR
    22060 EBANOS, JEAVY MAE BUENDICHO
    22061 EBARAT, KRISTINA MARIE CABAYAG
    22062 EBARLE, CHARISA MARIE TABURNO
    22063 EBARLE, HANNA GRACE SIATON
    22064 EBARLE, JENNEFER OBRA
    22065 EBBA, MARY ROSWELL LOPEZ
    22066 EBEDIENTES, JENNIFER DANIELLE HAGURILES
    22067 EBEN, WINSTON CHUA
    22068 EBEO, KRYZTINA ROBEE GOLBEQUE
    22069 EBESATE, JUSTINE BEVERLY VALENCIA
    22070 EBID, RENE ROSS UMALI
    22071 EBIO, SUNSHINE TAROQUIN
    22072 EBISA, MARY LEAH ROSE HUGO
    22073 EBIT, ANALIZA OBINGUAR
    22074 EBIT, EDEN VERSOZA
    22075 EBIT, MARK JERICK ERRABO
    22076 EBIYA, GIERIC NAÑOLA
    22077 EBLAHAN, NIXON GALI-OM
    22078 EBLAMO, RHODALYN CURIANO
    22079 EBLAMO, RUFFA MAE ROMERO
    22080 EBO, MYIESA CAMBANGAY
    22081 EBOJO, CHARLES PABALAN
    22082 EBOJO, JOAN
    22083 EBOL, ARCELYN DIGAL
    22084 EBOL, CATRINA ALEGADO
    22085 EBON, NATHALIE VALENCIANO
    22086 EBONALO, SHIELLA TABURA
    22087 EBONDAS, ANIROSE LAGROSA
    22088 EBONITE, JOMAR NACARIO
    22089 EBORA, JASON SANO
    22090 EBORA, JESSICA CASTRO
    22091 EBORA, JOE MARK DIMACULANGAN
    22092 EBORA, JULIUS IVANN
    22093 EBORA, KAREN LOCQUIAO
    22094 EBORA, RHEA FURTO
    22095 EBORA, ROSE ANN DIMASACAT
    22096 EBORA, ROSELLE HUTALLA
    22097 EBORLAS, JUDY ANN CROJEDO
    22098 EBOÑA, GENE PAUL LEDESMA
    22099 EBOÑA, NOEL SAL
    22100 EBOÑA, REGINALD ARCILLO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 444 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    22101 EBRADA, CYRA MAE ETOL
    22102 EBRADA, MARRIANE GRUESO
    22103 EBRADA, SANDRA MAE ECLEO
    22104 EBRAHIM, ALHANA ABDUL
    22105 EBRAHIM, NORHIA PATA
    22106 EBRAHIM, SANTANINA MARIGA
    22107 EBRAHIM, VANESSA HASSAN
    22108 EBREO, ARIEL SANCHEZ
    22109 EBREO, LEA MAY RAMOS
    22110 EBROLE, EARL GALABAY
    22111 EBROLE, QUEENIE RESOTAY
    22112 EBRON, DONNA MAE ABRAHAM
    22113 EBRON, GLAIZA PARICA
    22114 EBRON, JAYPEE MANATA
    22115 EBRON, JECKA JANNE ARANGCON
    22116 EBUEN, KIMBERLY MILLAN
    22117 EBUEN, MILAGROS TAN
    22118 EBUENGA, RAZIEL PARDIÑAS
    22119 EBUEZA, NORLAYNIE MARUHOM
    22120 EBUS, FAIRODZ ADAM
    22121 ECAL, CRISTIAN CRUZ
    22122 ECALDRE, JOSEPH MARAGRAG
    22123 ECAMIN, ANNE TUAZON
    22124 ECARMA, CHARLYN CABATAÑA
    22125 ECARMA, DIVINE GRACE ABCEDE
    22126 ECARMA, LESLIE ANN GUITONES
    22127 ECARMA, RINA-AN CABATAÑA
    22128 ECARUAN, CHRISMA JOY GIRON
    22129 ECASA, LYRA ADORA HIZARSA
    22130 ECHAGUE, CHERRYL DOMINGO
    22131 ECHALAR, JOANNE MARIE GAURAN
    22132 ECHALAS, CHRISTIAN JAN HIGOY
    22133 ECHALUCE, ALDEN FAJARDO
    22134 ECHALUCE, JESYL FAJILAGMAGO
    22135 ECHANO, EDDIELYN PAMONAG
    22136 ECHANO, KATHLEEN DIANNE OMAÑA
    22137 ECHAPARE, APRIL MAE BARDAJE
    22138 ECHAVARI, JAQUILENE VILLAR
    22139 ECHAVEZ, ANELYN BUHION
    22140 ECHAVEZ, CHARISSE MAE GERA
    22141 ECHAVEZ, FATIMA MAE LANDAO
    22142 ECHAVEZ, LODILYN SAJUL
    22143 ECHEMANE, CARLO BETITO
    22144 ECHIEVERE, CLARISSA NOBLADO
    22145 ECHINIQUE, EARL ALMER FERNANDEZ
    22146 ECHIPARE, SARAH ALIPOPO
    22147 ECHIVARRE, LORD EISSEJ BALAYAN
    22148 ECHIVARRE, MANASSEH SACAY
    22149 ECHON, DEWEN RODRIGUEZ
    22150 ECHONA, JENNY PALMA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 445 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    22151 ECIJA, REYNALDO SAJOT
    22152 ECLAR, ELTON JOHN CRUZ
    22153 ECLARINO, JOHN CARLO JARDIN
    22154 ECLAY, APPLE MAY BUCLASAN
    22155 ECLEO, BRYAN RODRIGUEZ
    22156 ECLEO, HANNAH DOMINIQUE BERCES
    22157 ECLEO, JHON VICTOR ROSADEÑO
    22158 ECLEO, MARCELO CALUMBA
    22159 ECLIPSE, ELLAMIE ANNE LABERON
    22160 ECLIPSE, LIBERTY PAGLI-AWAN
    22161 ECO, GLORIMIE DOCTOR
    22162 ECO, JENNIFER ILAO
    22163 ECOGO, MARICEL VILLEGAS
    22164 ECOLING, MARITES MONTERDE
    22165 ECOLING, REA LYN ROSALEJOS
    22166 ECOM, JOHN PAUL LUBIN
    22167 ECONAR, FARRAH MAE ANTECRISTO
    22168 ECONAS, RICA MAE
    22169 ECOT, KRIZZLE NUNAG
    22170 ECUASION, VALIANT LABOR
    22171 ECUBE, CRYSTAL FAITH LABOS
    22172 ECUBE, ROCHELLE MAE CABALINAN
    22173 ECUBEN, GILBERT FLORES
    22174 ECUBIN, JESSA QUINTO
    22175 EDA, JOCELYN PABELLO
    22176 EDA, MERRY GRACE MADRIAGA
    22177 EDA, SARAH JANE VILLANUEVA
    22178 EDAN, JANE FLORES
    22179 EDANG, MOONNIAN MAE CABANGON
    22180 EDANGGA, VINCENT RODRIGUEZ
    22181 EDANIOL, MARK ANTHONY INSON
    22182 EDAY, CHERIE ANN JOY NOBLES
    22183 EDAÑO, GOMER GONZALES
    22184 EDAÑO, JANELY BENTULAN
    22185 EDAÑO, LEO ARON
    22186 EDAÑO, MARLITO SINAGPULO
    22187 EDAÑO, RINA CAPILI
    22188 EDEJER, ACE BARRERA
    22189 EDEJER, JACEL PEREZ
    22190 EDEJER, JOHN MARVIN MACALTAO
    22191 EDEM, ANAROSE ODEÑA
    22192 EDEM, RIZA GOZALO
    22193 EDENDEN, CHARMIENE ORTALEZA
    22194 EDENDEN, SALVI DE DAMA
    22195 EDERA, LALYNE MANGARON
    22196 EDERIO, RENDON SULAPAS
    22197 EDEZA, EDZEL PATRICK GAITERA
    22198 EDEZA, JASMEN URBANO
    22199 EDEÑA, LOVELY TUBA
    22200 EDGAR, LEAHONA CAMPOS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 446 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    22201 EDIC, CONRADO LIWAY
    22202 EDIG, LARRYBEL CONGSON
    22203 EDILLO, EDITHA MIÑOZA
    22204 EDILLO, JHANNAR LIGALIG
    22205 EDILLO, MARIEVETH SULAPAS
    22206 EDILLOR, ARVIE DAÑAS
    22207 EDILLOR, ERECH ECHAGUE
    22208 EDILLOR, JENNIPER ANTALLAN
    22209 EDILO, FATIMA GRACE ALFARO
    22210 EDIS, KEVIN JOHNS CASAS
    22211 EDISAN, RICHELLE ANN MUNEZ
    22212 EDNALAN, JEANLYNN LIMBAG
    22213 EDNALAN, ROSALIE MOJICA
    22214 EDNALIG, MARNNY LAGNASON
    22215 EDNALINO, BLESSIE JOY ANSING
    22216 EDNILAN, MICHELLE CABREROS
    22217 EDOL, NELFRELYN CALUSTRE
    22218 EDOLLANTES, JOCELYN RABACA
    22219 EDOLOVERIO, RONAFE PELAYO
    22220 EDOMAY, FLORLY FALSIS
    22221 EDOROT, LERIANE AH-FUAN
    22222 EDOS, DEBORAH LAYSON
    22223 EDPAN, ASHLEY MAE
    22224 EDPAO, JAMES MICHAEL PAMITTAN
    22225 EDQUILA, MARK CELZO
    22226 EDQUILANG, FRIENDLY GULAPO
    22227 EDRADA, JENIBETH ANDAYA
    22228 EDRADA, MARIFE CENTENO
    22229 EDRADAN, CRYSTAL MAE PEGANO
    22230 EDRADAN, CZARINA MARIE PEGANO
    22231 EDRADAN, LOHITO JR QUILENDERINO
    22232 EDRADAN, ROCELYN CETORE
    22233 EDRALIN, ANNIE LABITA
    22234 EDRALIN, KRYZL BACUD
    22235 EDRAMA, NOMER JR CELIZ
    22236 EDRES, AMANIE SALIC
    22237 EDRES, NABEL DIPATUAN
    22238 EDRES, ROCAYA GUIAMEL
    22239 EDRIA, SHENNIE ROSE PLARISAN
    22240 EDROLIN, BABY JANE MEMORACION
    22241 EDROZO, RONNA MICHELLE GUYJOCO
    22242 EDUARDO, MARINELLE CABLAO
    22243 EDUARDO, SHELA MAE GOMEZ
    22244 EDUARTE, JASMINE LOUISE ARGOTE
    22245 EDUARTE, MAYBELLE DORONELA
    22246 EDULAN, JESSA CALUMBA
    22247 EDULAN, JESSA MAE BANAWAN
    22248 EDULLAN, MARIA VIA GRACIA PADUHILAO
    22249 EDULSORA, ROJANE JAMERA
    22250 EDURICE, JOHNAVILLE PARTULAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 447 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    22251 EDURICE, JOSEPHINE OREBIA
    22252 EDUROT, MERENISA DONIO
    22253 EDUSMA, JANICE VISTO
    22254 EDUVIJE, LEONARDO JR ENCINA
    22255 EFOGON, RECHELLE ANN CEDO
    22256 EFONDO, FILOMENA REFERENTE
    22257 EFONDO, JOANNA CHERYL CAGA-ANAN
    22258 EFONDO, LYKA MAE ANTIGUA
    22259 EFONDO, MARJORIE GRACE MARTIN
    22260 EFONDO, SHEIR ANN VILLAGARCIA
    22261 EFONDOL, PEARLIE DELIMA
    22262 EGAM, CHRISTOPHER JOHN BULAYBULAY
    22263 EGAM, GECEYL LAGAMON
    22264 EGANG, RESTY RUEGA
    22265 EGAR, JUNETTE JEREZ
    22266 EGARTA, DANNICA VELARDE
    22267 EGAY, LIEZEL SALDAÑA
    22268 EGAY, MARY JOY AYOC
    22269 EGE, ALLAN HILARDE
    22270 EGE, JAYSON VERIÑA
    22271 EGE, MARISSA SURIGAO
    22272 EGE, MERLY RAGAY
    22273 EGIPTO, GENESIS MARIANO
    22274 EGIRON, FAITH SHANGRILA MAE FRANKERA
    22275 EGLAS, JUDY ANN PESIMO
    22276 EGLIPA, CHERRYLYN SIAZON
    22277 EGNACIO, JUNE MARIE ELMENIRO
    22278 EGONA, VENCENT DURADO
    22279 EGOS, DANYL LEONA
    22280 EGOS, JAYBEEMAY SATURINAS
    22281 EGOS, REYNALDO JR ENCLUNAR
    22282 EGOS, SHEENA ABIGAIL EDISAN
    22283 EGOT, ANALYN CARBON
    22284 EGOT, CHARISSE VELASCO
    22285 EGOT, MARIEL CANIBAN
    22286 EGOT, REAVILLA ALMENCION
    22287 EGTIC, FAIRIE AIRA LOBERIANO
    22288 EGUALES, GEMMICE LIBO-ON
    22289 EGUANA, OFELIA AROCHA
    22290 EGUIA, JOSELITO JR TAMAÑO
    22291 EGUIA, LEZEL SALUDO
    22292 EGUIA, MARY JOY FLORES
    22293 EGUIA, ROE JABAL
    22294 EGUIA, ROXANE MALIGAYA
    22295 EGUILLON, EZER ENELDA
    22296 EGUILOS, GHEZEL JANE ECLARINAL
    22297 EGUNA, MANELYN QUIAWAN
    22298 EHHAL, EVANGELINE BINNONG
    22299 EHIDIO, DONETH JEAN ARMECIN
    22300 EJAN, SWEETHEART GARA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 448 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    22301 EJANSANTOS, MARICEL
    22302 EJE, APRIL JOY RHODORA KUSAIN
    22303 EJE, ERIKA BASIT
    22304 EJEM, ELLAH MAE MACAUBOS
    22305 EJERA, ARRA ANTONETTE ZAMORA
    22306 EJERCITO, MARY APRIL JOY CORDILLA
    22307 EJIDO, BRISH RUBIO
    22308 EJIDO, CHERRY MAY MACATIGBAC
    22309 EJURANGO, SHIELA CASTARDO
    22310 EJUSA, HANELLE JANE TAGALOG
    22311 EJUSA, MARYAN NOVAH OSORNO
    22312 EJUSA, NANCY MILLET
    22313 EKID, EARL RHINE SAWAD
    22314 ELA, RIZELLE ORTIZ
    22315 ELACION, AIZEL DELA PEÑA
    22316 ELACION, ANGELICA DELA CRUZ
    22317 ELACION, RONIE MAR CORITANA
    22318 ELADIA, ALVIN CARRION
    22319 ELADRO, JOCELYN FLORENTINO
    22320 ELAG, MARY JANE VISMANOS
    22321 ELAGO, JASTINE EARL FRANCISCO
    22322 ELAGOR, EMMAN JEAN TABANG
    22323 ELAMBRE, REYMOND CONSABO
    22324 ELAMPARO, ELYRIE CHU
    22325 ELAMPARO, SALVIELYN PALEC
    22326 ELARCOSA, ELYRO JEAN PAHANAY
    22327 ELARCOSA, KRIZEL JOY BUHAWE
    22328 ELARCOSA, LOVE SWEET GALE
    22329 ELARCOSA, RON MARK PAULINO
    22330 ELARDE, ARIS MADRIAGA
    22331 ELARDO, JAMAICA MEI GATIWAN
    22332 ELARDO, JENESSA SABLAY
    22333 ELARDO, JOSHUA PLALE
    22334 ELARE, JESSA MAE LASTIMOSO
    22335 ELASIN, JESSICA DE VERA
    22336 ELAURIA, JENNIFER WAGAS
    22337 ELAURIA, MA ARLENE BLANCO
    22338 ELAYGAN, RACHEL ARAGASE
    22339 ELBAO, MARIA FE NAVARRO
    22340 ELCAMEL, ELLEN MAE ELUMBA
    22341 ELCANA, MARIA DORENA SABANAL
    22342 ELCARTE, ENNA OLEO
    22343 ELCARTE, MARIA LINDA ARBASTO
    22344 ELCARTE, MAY ANN NACALABAN
    22345 ELCARTE, RANDOLPH ELORDE
    22346 ELCHICO, LARRY DE GUZMAN
    22347 ELCHICO, MARY MAY DUNGGON
    22348 ELCHICO, ROMNICK MORALES
    22349 ELDERS, KETTY JOY CAPACILLO
    22350 ELE, JEHANNA LALU
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 449 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    22351 ELEAZAR, BEVERLY ANNE BALBASTRO
    22352 ELEAZAR, EDNALYN ALCALDE
    22353 ELEAZAR, KATRINA GABO
    22354 ELEBADA, RODNIEBOY DAPICURTAR
    22355 ELECCION, APRIL ROSE FLORENTINO
    22356 ELECCION, ERLYN CABALLERO
    22357 ELECCION, FLORRENIS SAMSON
    22358 ELECHO, EMMANUEL ACOGIDO
    22359 ELEDIA, JASON BONGAITAN
    22360 ELEDIA, LUCYLIE MONTENEGRO
    22361 ELEDIA, NOVELLA ANN LUNA
    22362 ELEDIA, OLGA GAMOL
    22363 ELEDIO, MARYLETTE JOY PALOMO
    22364 ELEFANE, JOYMIE RIPARIP
    22365 ELEFANTE, EHLYSOHL DIPALAC
    22366 ELEFANTE, KATHLEEN JOY GALLARIN
    22367 ELEGADO, ANGELICA YUMUL
    22368 ELEGADO, DENISE LOU MANALOTO
    22369 ELEGADO, MARY-ANN ABAD
    22370 ELEGARLE, ABUNDIO II DAYOT
    22371 ELEGIO, LEA JANE GULPE
    22372 ELEGUEN, PRINCESS BATOBALANI
    22373 ELEJEDO, DANIEL JR II ADAMY
    22374 ELEMENTO, KASSEL AMORIN
    22375 ELEMINO, CRESSAH MAE BARABONA
    22376 ELEMINO, MAYLEN SALCEDO
    22377 ELENO, JEMARIE INDONG
    22378 ELENZANO, APRIL ANNE GENEBLAZO
    22379 ELEP, DIVINA ATA
    22380 ELEPAÑO, SHIELA MARIE FRANCISCO
    22381 ELEPTICO, DEXIE JOY SABDULA
    22382 ELERA, ANNALIZA GRACILLA
    22383 ELERA, JAYMARIE CERVANTES
    22384 ELEUTERIO, MELDIN LLAMO
    22385 ELEUTERIO, RICKY BUENA
    22386 ELEVADO, DANICA RAFAILA
    22387 ELEVADO, JOSHUA AQUINO
    22388 ELFA, AL CHRISTINE ESGUERRA
    22389 ELGARAN, JAN MICHAEL NUFABLE
    22390 ELGARLINO, ALEXANDER CABLOY
    22391 ELGUIRA, GERAMAE ELAINE MANUEL
    22392 ELHANO, SHERFA SAMPANG
    22393 ELIANG, NESLIE PIDLAOAN
    22394 ELIAS, HUDJAIPA BANI
    22395 ELIC, JARYLLE BULUT
    22396 ELICANAL, DIEZA MAY LORICA
    22397 ELICAY, OLIVER ZAÑARES
    22398 ELIGADO, JORALYN FULGENCIO
    22399 ELIGAN, BABY JANE LEON
    22400 ELIJAN, NERIZA CACHO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 450 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    22401 ELIJAY, CARLYN BAUTISTA
    22402 ELING, CHERRY ANN ESPERE
    22403 ELIO, JEEZA JANE AMEDO
    22404 ELIPE, GRETA DE PAZ
    22405 ELIS, VIRGINIA PABLO
    22406 ELISAN, ELME TOLEDO
    22407 ELISES, HJARIZH KELSEY REYES
    22408 ELIVAREZ, KRISTINE BERNALDEZ
    22409 ELIZADA, ALYSSA MAE OBRA
    22410 ELIZADA, MARY CLAIRE EDER
    22411 ELIZAGA, EDRIAN SITON
    22412 ELIZAGA, JAY BEE BALISI
    22413 ELIZAGA, PAMELA MAE RAGMAC
    22414 ELIZALDE, ANALIZA DIAZ
    22415 ELIZALDE, ANGEL PAYOT
    22416 ELIZALDE, JORA MAE
    22417 ELIZALDE, KAYE ESPERANZA GALLEGO
    22418 ELIZAN, QUENZY SALPID
    22419 ELIZON, YVONNE CLARISSE DIAZ
    22420 ELLA, MARIEL PASCUAL
    22421 ELLADO, FRANCIS CERNITO
    22422 ELLAMA, RONA JOY ESTANDA
    22423 ELLANIC, RONNIE TIMTIM
    22424 ELLANO, RODEL BONITA
    22425 ELLAREZ, VENUS MARIE ODTUHAN
    22426 ELLARINA, JOHN BRYAN LLANTO
    22427 ELLAZO, ROSALYN PACLIPAN
    22428 ELLE, STEFANNE ROMUALDO
    22429 ELLEMA, THEA MARIE ARICA
    22430 ELLEZO, MA REGINA SOLIS
    22431 ELLI, JESSA FAYE GUARIN
    22432 ELLI, SAMMY LORILLA
    22433 ELLIEZEN, ROBERT LAMBAC
    22434 ELLIOT, SHEBA JEAN BUENO
    22435 ELLIS, MARY ELS VALLEJOS
    22436 ELLIVERA, JANETTE RIVERA
    22437 ELLO, HARA JANE MENDIOLA
    22438 ELLO, MARLOU MENDIOLA
    22439 ELLO, SWEZELLE LEGANIA
    22440 ELLOPO, CATHERINE MATALOG
    22441 ELLORANDO, JOREYNA QUIAL
    22442 ELLORANDO, SHEILA MAE BAÑEZ
    22443 ELLORICO, RONIE MENIANO
    22444 ELLORICO, SUE AMOR ROSALES
    22445 ELLORIN, CHRISTIAN PAUL GUTIERREZ
    22446 ELLOSO, PASTOR II HABANA
    22447 ELLUNADO, GAY CABARDO
    22448 ELMAN, ASENETH DESPOLO
    22449 ELMEDA, LLOYD TAPUCAR
    22450 ELMENZO, LEXTER RIZARO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 451 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    22451 ELMIDO, BEVERLY CAÑETE
    22452 ELMIDO, IRIES ZIEN BALDOMERO
    22453 ELMIDO, KRISTINE JOY NOTARTE
    22454 ELNAS, DIANE ROSE BASTIDA
    22455 ELONDO, CRISTINE MAE MANLANGIT
    22456 ELONDO, KIZZY LAPERAP
    22457 ELOPRE, AVEGIL DUMANGAS
    22458 ELOPRE, EDEN CALAYO
    22459 ELOPRE, SARAH ROSE MADARIMOT
    22460 ELORDE, ANA MARIE MALALAY
    22461 ELOSO, GLENDA GAMIL
    22462 ELPEDEZ, RENETH TIBAYAN
    22463 ELPIDES, EMMANUEL BANDIBAS
    22464 ELTAGONDE, ANALOU ANDO
    22465 ELTANAL, BETHYL MARIE
    22466 ELUM, SUZANNE BLYTHE ELUSFA
    22467 ELUMBA, DEVORAH SHAYNE ABASOLO
    22468 ELUMBA, EXEQUIEL JUAN
    22469 ELUMBARING, MARIA MENNY ANDRADA
    22470 ELUMBRA, RICHARD TUSE
    22471 ELUNA, JESSIE TALLEDO
    22472 ELUNA, ROCHELLE LANE CURIBA
    22473 ELVIRA, MARITONI DALA
    22474 ELY, JOMEL AMBEN
    22475 ELY, LEAH BUALAN
    22476 EMAAS, ROCHER KATE ADRIANO
    22477 EMAM, FARHANA LAWI
    22478 EMAN, CRESALINDA VIVERO
    22479 EMANEL, HASMINE CALDINA
    22480 EMANIG, NAOMI GRACE VALLAR
    22481 EMANIL, CHRISTOPHER SION
    22482 EMANO, LILY GRACE MANDEOYA
    22483 EMATA, DARRELL JEAN RUELAN
    22484 EMATA, JOHN MATTHEW GONZALES
    22485 EMBA, AIME RUBY MANTAHINAY
    22486 EMBALSADO, SHARON ROSE DELA PEÑA
    22487 EMBALZADO, MA FERNANDA PERDIGONES
    22488 EMBANECIDO, ROCELLE ALVAREZ
    22489 EMBANG, CRISELDA LUMANOG
    22490 EMBANG, CRISTINE JOY TABAJO
    22491 EMBANG, GRACE HOPE DIEGO
    22492 EMBATE, OLIVER GARCIA
    22493 EMBERNATE, LOVELY MAE CABALO
    22494 EMBILE, JANELLA MAE BRECIA
    22495 EMBILE, MARY GRACE ERMINO
    22496 EMBILE, MERLVINE BAGAT
    22497 EMBING, ERIKA ARNAIZ
    22498 EMBLAR, SHANA MARIE ASPERA
    22499 EMBODO, RHEA ROSELLE CAMINADE
    22500 EMBOIDO, MARIEDHEL SERRANO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 452 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    22501 EMBOL, QUENNELL HEART TABITA
    22502 EMBORNAS, APRIL ROSE CORDA
    22503 EMBORNAS, EMIE DADIOS
    22504 EMBORNIZA, AMBROSIO JR LANDERO
    22505 EMBRADO, JOHN MATTHEW PASCO
    22506 EMBRADORA, MA JUVALE-RUTE BATULAN
    22507 EMBRADURA, IVY CLARE PEMPEÑO
    22508 EMBRALINAG, ANNALOU SARSABA
    22509 EMBUSCADO, CONNIE REYES
    22510 EMELIO, CHERRY LOU AGRAMON
    22511 EMENGGA, KATHLEEN AGTULAO
    22512 EMERENCIANA, ANTHONY TAYAM
    22513 EMETERIO, JAZZEL
    22514 EMETERIO, RODILYN SUGANO
    22515 EMILIA, JELLY MAGDALUYO
    22516 EMILIANO, ROBELYN DOMINGO
    22517 EMILIO, CELINE XIAOWEN BALANGUIWED
    22518 EMING, JULIANNE GED-ANG
    22519 EMIT, MARIANIE LLANOS
    22520 EMNACE, FRANK ANTHONY ALCANTARA
    22521 EMNAS, MARLETE FAJARDO
    22522 EMO, KRISTINE JOY GUINZO
    22523 EMPACIS, NIÑO CODINO
    22524 EMPAO, SAMMY MABPUNDO
    22525 EMPASIS, VANESSA MAE RAMIREZ
    22526 EMPE, ANGELO MENDOZA
    22527 EMPENIDA, EVER TAPIC
    22528 EMPENIDA, FELAMIE TOTING
    22529 EMPENIO, ROSEVILLA IPO
    22530 EMPERADO, ALJON LOZADA
    22531 EMPERADO, DONNA GALICIA
    22532 EMPERADO, RADNIE DELA TORRE
    22533 EMPERADO, WENDY JEAN SILDURA
    22534 EMPERADOR, JUDY GALATE
    22535 EMPIC, MIA JANE TAGBACAULA
    22536 EMPIC, MISOLANIE JUANITE
    22537 EMPIG, RYZA TABAGO
    22538 EMPIMO, JAYHAREN SIALONGO
    22539 EMPINO, RENZ GERARD PEÑAS
    22540 EMPLEO, CHIENETTE SHAYNE MAGALLON
    22541 EMPLEO, COLLYN ESPENILLA
    22542 EMPLEO, REJOHN MILQUE RODANAS
    22543 EMPLEO, ROMEO JR BACUS
    22544 EMPRESO, MARY ROSE LAGRIMAS
    22545 EMPREZA, LARRY ESTREBA
    22546 EMPUERTO, JERRY LABAÑEGO
    22547 EMPUERTO, MARY GRACE CAAMPUED
    22548 EMUTAN, EVELYN GABON
    22549 ENAAMI, HEIDI NADIA RESTAURO
    22550 ENADAP, JESHIEL CARANAY
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 453 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    22551 ENAJE, JEVIAN OARDE
    22552 ENANO, DANICA CASTILLO
    22553 ENANO, KAREN ROMUALDO
    22554 ENANORIA, XAVIERYLLE VILLAMOR
    22555 ENAO, JIGGBOY GOMEZ
    22556 ENARDICIDO, MARY JEAN MALOTA
    22557 ENATE, GLORY FAITH TALAMAN
    22558 ENATO, JOCEVEL BAQUEQUE
    22559 ENAYA, ZYRA BIENNA ESCOBAÑEZ
    22560 ENCA, NAHIDA KALO
    22561 ENCABO, CHERRY LYN CALABROSO
    22562 ENCABO, EVELYN RABUSA
    22563 ENCABO, HARICON LEN LEGASPI
    22564 ENCABO, LOVELLE STACY VILLANUEVA
    22565 ENCABO, RALPH RHESTER
    22566 ENCAJONADO, JEZZA GABUCAY
    22567 ENCALLADO, CRISTY MAE PELAJE
    22568 ENCALLADO, JEANROSE
    22569 ENCALLADO, RONNA MAY NIDUA
    22570 ENCANTO, CARLA CHRISTINE MANGABA
    22571 ENCANTO, FRANCES MARY GONZALES
    22572 ENCANTO, LLOYD ALMIREZ
    22573 ENCARGUEZ, EDELAINE ELLENSON QUEEN GUILEÑO
    22574 ENCARNACION, CHRISTINE JOY SANGALANG
    22575 ENCARNACION, DINA LARAYA
    22576 ENCARNACION, FAITH ANN LAROA
    22577 ENCARNACION, JANETTE ORTIZ
    22578 ENCARNACION, KHAY ANN ENRIQUEZ
    22579 ENCARNACION, YVETH HUBERO
    22580 ENCARNACION, ZAIRA DIROY
    22581 ENCARTADO, BENJAMIN JR CALEDA
    22582 ENCARTADO, LINA UBIÑA
    22583 ENCHAO, SEELLA MAE TACOY
    22584 ENCIENZO, ARMEEL JAY COLLAMAT
    22585 ENCILA, LEWILLENE MORENO
    22586 ENCILA, MICHELLE BORJA
    22587 ENCINA, KIMBERLY ALBATERA
    22588 ENCINA, MARY CATHERINE ANATING
    22589 ENCINA, RAVEN CORREGIDOR
    22590 ENCINARES, ALLEN OLIVA
    22591 ENCINAS, ALYSSAH SANCHEZ
    22592 ENCINAS, DARIUS MACADAT
    22593 ENCINAS, YSABELLE CABRERA
    22594 ENCIO, MARY JANE PIEDAD
    22595 ENCISA, PRINZ JOHN CONTRERAS
    22596 ENCISO, ANICA KYLA CELADA
    22597 ENCISO, ELIZABETH SALGUET
    22598 ENCISO, JENNY BONCODIN
    22599 ENCISO, MARY ANN BUENAVENTE
    22600 ENCISO, MAY CENEZA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 454 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    22601 ENCLONAR, ARREANE JANE MISSIONA
    22602 ENCLONAR, GLISHTENE JANE MISSIONA
    22603 ENCOG, JENNY KIONISALA
    22604 ENCOLESIO, BERNADITH LLORICO
    22605 ENCOMIO, JENNY ANN ULATAN
    22606 ENCONTRO, JALIANT MICA DEL ROSARIO
    22607 ENDAB, MIRAFLOR ALIBUTDAN
    22608 ENDAYA, ARJAY GUTIERREZ
    22609 ENDAYA, JANICE CAYANGA
    22610 ENDAYA, JANINE MACABULOS
    22611 ENDAYA, JOHN MARK ENDAYA
    22612 ENDAYA, MARIA HAZEL VILLAROSA
    22613 ENDAYA, MARIELLE ANNE LAT
    22614 ENDAYA, SARINA NAMUCO
    22615 ENDENCIO, ALYSSA JOY GERALDEZ
    22616 ENDENCIO, RAYMUND JAY BARRATO
    22617 ENDERES, ANGELICA CASTILLO
    22618 ENDEREZ, REALYN BANGUIS
    22619 ENDERIO, AILLEN LUBIANO
    22620 ENDICO, JUDY ANN ESTRERA
    22621 ENDINO, GRACE HAMELON
    22622 ENDINO, JOHN MARK DAYON
    22623 ENDOMA, DACEL ANN CUDO
    22624 ENDOZO, CHERRYLYN MARISTELA
    22625 ENDRANO, RELAN ORTIL
    22626 ENDRES, LESLEY BUGAHOD
    22627 ENDRIGA, MARLON ARGUELLES
    22628 ENDRINA, CRISTOPHER PASTER
    22629 ENDRINA, ISSABELA DENISE OGOC
    22630 ENDRINAL, RACHEL BARGABINO
    22631 ENDRIZA, ROJINE ADUANA
    22632 ENECILLO, AL JOHN BENDER
    22633 ENECILLO, JOYCE OMBROG
    22634 ENECINO, HANAH GRACE SEGUIRO
    22635 ENELUNA, JAY R TATON
    22636 ENERIO, LUCILA JUMAWAN
    22637 ENERIO, LUNESA BATE
    22638 ENERIO, RAYMOND SUDARIO
    22639 ENERLAN, LILIA CALUNGSOD
    22640 ENERO, ANGIE NIDEA
    22641 ENERO, EARL VINCE ZARTIGA
    22642 ENERO, GILLEKA BABE ACABA
    22643 ENERO, MELODY GUIMALAN
    22644 ENERO, RICA MAE
    22645 ENERVA, CRISTOPHER NACIN
    22646 ENESTOIS, SHARON DE VILA
    22647 ENGADA, REGINE JOY LUNA
    22648 ENGALAN, CHRISTINE JEAN BAGUHIN
    22649 ENGALAN, GENEVIEVE BAGUHIN
    22650 ENGALLA, HONEY JOY SOLANO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 455 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    22651 ENGALLA, WILMAR ANDUYAN
    22652 ENGALLADO, SHIRLEY MEDECILO
    22653 ENGARAN, JOHAIRA MAE TUBIJE
    22654 ENGAY, BENNIE CORPES
    22655 ENGBINO, MICHELLE PARANTAR
    22656 ENGCOY, ANNA DOMINIQUE RELANO
    22657 ENGCOY, LEVY GLEN TISNADO
    22658 ENGHOG, CATHERINE TAMPARONG
    22659 ENGIERES, RONALYN LAYAGUE
    22660 ENGLATERRA, WENDELYN
    22661 ENGLIS, BLESSLIE ANN TAMPARONG
    22662 ENGLIS, JOANNA PAULA LEGASPI
    22663 ENGLIS, JOHN MARLON SY
    22664 ENGLISA, HANELYN BUSTAMANTE
    22665 ENGO, RONALYN BERNAS
    22666 ENGOJO, ELMA ALLUSO
    22667 ENGRICIAL, SALVADOR JR GUPANA
    22668 ENGUERO, ANGELICA ERICA
    22669 ENGUIG, JAYZEL LORRAINE EGAS
    22670 ENGUIO, LENY AGUIRRE
    22671 ENGUIO, MERRY JOY AGUIRRE
    22672 ENGUITO, DAMSEL FALLADO
    22673 ENGUITO, JESS DARAMAN
    22674 ENGUITO, MARY ANN PONDARA
    22675 ENGUITO, MARY GRACE PONDARA
    22676 ENILO, LALAINE BALADAD
    22677 ENIMEDEZ, KRISEL MAE APONDAR
    22678 ENIOLA, EARLYN JOY VILLARUEL
    22679 ENKIWE, SARAH SHEIN BANNUWAG
    22680 ENLAHOSTA, JEAN GERVACIO
    22681 ENO, SHIRLY MESINA
    22682 ENOBIO, DONNABELL FORMENTERA
    22683 ENOC, CRISELLE MAY COYNO
    22684 ENOC, LUCILA OCIO
    22685 ENOC, MERRY GRACE JULIAN
    22686 ENOCH, LOWELLA IMBA
    22687 ENODIO, REAHMIE CARBAQUIL
    22688 ENOFRE, JENNIFER PAZ
    22689 ENOJO, ELVIRA TAMONDONG
    22690 ENOJO, JAYSON CHRISTOPHER BASA
    22691 ENOJO, STEPHANIE BASOG
    22692 ENOLPE, AIZA UDO
    22693 ENOMAR, CRISSA MARIE NAMOC
    22694 ENOMIS, AMY EVANGELISTA
    22695 ENON, BEVERLY PAGASIAN
    22696 ENONG, JEREMY ROUPERT SAN LUIS
    22697 ENOPIA, EDWIN LOMARDA
    22698 ENOPIA, MAY ANN FATIMA BELLO
    22699 ENORE, KATHLEEN MAE ROSALES
    22700 ENOSLAY, CHERRILYN HERMO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 456 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    22701 ENRICO, RUBY JANE TUMALIUAN
    22702 ENRICO, SHIELA EDAÑOL
    22703 ENRILE, GERALD VILLANUEVA
    22704 ENRILE, MUTYA ANGELIC SAN JUAN
    22705 ENRILE, ROXANNE RECAÑA
    22706 ENRIQUE, BRENDA TAJONERA
    22707 ENRIQUE, ELISA SANTOS
    22708 ENRIQUE, MARK NEIL CADAG
    22709 ENRIQUE, PENDERLYN COSISI
    22710 ENRIQUEZ, ANA FE ALBAY
    22711 ENRIQUEZ, ANA MARIE LARIAN
    22712 ENRIQUEZ, ANNIE GRACE BECITE
    22713 ENRIQUEZ, CARLA MARISTELA
    22714 ENRIQUEZ, CLARISA MUTYA
    22715 ENRIQUEZ, CRISTALYN TENEPRE
    22716 ENRIQUEZ, CRISZANDRA MENDOZA
    22717 ENRIQUEZ, GEUZ UMANDAL
    22718 ENRIQUEZ, HANNA MAE MENDOZA
    22719 ENRIQUEZ, IVY DIANNE LUNA
    22720 ENRIQUEZ, JANE VALENCIA
    22721 ENRIQUEZ, JASPER JOHN CORTEZ
    22722 ENRIQUEZ, JAYVEE CASIPE
    22723 ENRIQUEZ, JEAN EPOC
    22724 ENRIQUEZ, JESUS CALIMUTAN
    22725 ENRIQUEZ, JODELLE JOHN ARIOLA
    22726 ENRIQUEZ, JOHNREY CABATAÑA
    22727 ENRIQUEZ, JOMAR PIMENTEL
    22728 ENRIQUEZ, JUSTINE CESAR AQUINO
    22729 ENRIQUEZ, KATE PALMARES
    22730 ENRIQUEZ, KATHRINE ROSE FACUN
    22731 ENRIQUEZ, KAYCEE GONZALES
    22732 ENRIQUEZ, KRISLYN JOY RIVERA
    22733 ENRIQUEZ, KRISTINE JOY DE SAGUN
    22734 ENRIQUEZ, LAICA JANE GARDIOLA
    22735 ENRIQUEZ, LEA GRANDE
    22736 ENRIQUEZ, LESTER JEROME ABRERA
    22737 ENRIQUEZ, LIRIO SAN DIEGO
    22738 ENRIQUEZ, LYRALYN TRIBIANA
    22739 ENRIQUEZ, MA FLORA MAE BALBOA
    22740 ENRIQUEZ, MARVIN PAULO PANAMBO
    22741 ENRIQUEZ, MARY JANE ROY
    22742 ENRIQUEZ, MARYLEN TABANGCURA
    22743 ENRIQUEZ, MELDON SON AVILA
    22744 ENRIQUEZ, MHELDEN JOHN PAGCALIWAGAN
    22745 ENRIQUEZ, RENALYN AQUINO
    22746 ENRIQUEZ, ROBERT SONNY CABADIN
    22747 ENRIQUEZ, ROCHELLE TEGUIBON
    22748 ENRIQUEZ, ROMCEL HIJE
    22749 ENRIQUEZ, RONYLA URBANO
    22750 ENRIQUEZ, ROWELL RUPINTA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 457 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    22751 ENRIQUEZ, STEFFE CHERISH PRIETO
    22752 ENRIQUEZ, WENDY CUNANAN
    22753 ENRIQUEZ, ZHARA GRACE HOLGADO
    22754 ENSELAY, KIM CARMIE CATAMPATAN
    22755 ENSIL, ROXAN PANDOG
    22756 ENTAC, CRISANTA ORCULLO
    22757 ENTAL, ROBERT DOLOT
    22758 ENTE, EDMAROSE BUTAWAN
    22759 ENTEA, DARYL MAGCANTA
    22760 ENTERA, ELVIE JOY DESAMPARO
    22761 ENTERA, EUGIE MAR DIONELA
    22762 ENTERA, JOSEPH CARZANO
    22763 ENTERA, MEJINITTE CARZANO
    22764 ENTERIA, DANICA ESTUARIA
    22765 ENTERINA, JENNEFER RODRIGUEZ
    22766 ENTERINA, LOUIE MARIE UBSUBAN
    22767 ENTERO, JOJIE PEARL BATOON
    22768 ENTERO, RICHARD CASABUENA
    22769 ENTERO, ROCHELLE CUELLAR
    22770 ENTES, HOLY JOY MAGBANUA
    22771 ENTICE, RINCE CHEAL AMAHAN
    22772 ENTICO, MARYJOY LAROZA
    22773 ENTIENZA, DOMINNA ALETH CAUBANG
    22774 ENTIERRO, DENMAR DALUMPINES
    22775 ENTING, DIANNA SANCHEZ
    22776 ENTOL, JIKIRI MANTAWIL
    22777 ENTOMA, MARIE ALETH TECSON
    22778 ENTORUM, JOYCE BAUTISTA
    22779 ENTRIDICHO, MENEI ROSE FELOMINE
    22780 ENTRINA, LYRINE LEE SUAREZ
    22781 ENTROLISO, DEVORA LUCERO
    22782 ENTROLISO, JOY BAGOTSAY
    22783 ENTUNA, DEXTER EVIOTA
    22784 ENUMERABLES, CHERRY JEAN GALACIO
    22785 ENVERGA, JANE MONICA SAN LUIS
    22786 ENVERGA, QUEENIE WEIN URI
    22787 ENVERSO, SHENNA BESCO
    22788 ENVERZO, JUVELINDA VILLAMOR
    22789 ENVERZO, MARIFE PONTANES
    22790 EPACTA, EDELYN BALDECANAS
    22791 EPAN, EDWARD TANDINGAN
    22792 EPANES, RUTH BULLECER
    22793 EPARWA, LORANIZA EDRIA
    22794 EPE, JULIE GARNETH CAHANAP
    22795 EPE, KIMBERLY ABARQUEZ
    22796 EPE, MEACHELLE ABARQUEZ
    22797 EPINO, MONICA NAJE
    22798 EPIS, DONNA SINGCO
    22799 EPISTOLA, MAY ROSE LOCQUIAO
    22800 EPIZ, CLAIRE ARANZADO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 458 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    22801 EPONDULAN, ALMA LORONO
    22802 EPONDULAN, KIMBERLY ORTILAÑO
    22803 EQUE, FRANCIS JAMES BRIN
    22804 EQUIBAL, JESSA FRANCISCO
    22805 EQUIRAN, BEA MARIE SEPH MAGBUTAY
    22806 ER-ER, JOWARD TINDOC
    22807 ERA, LEYRACEL TACULOD
    22808 ERA, LOUISSE ANNE VILLADIEGO
    22809 ERA, NOEMIE LYNN MONIS
    22810 ERA, RONALYN DANAS
    22811 ERACHO, VERONICA TESORERO
    22812 ERALINO, CHRISTINE DE VEYRA
    22813 ERALINO, QUENSI RODRIGUEZ
    22814 ERAMES, RECHEL CALUNGIN
    22815 ERAMIS, JAY INAPAN
    22816 ERAN, JOAN FELICELDA
    22817 ERAN, MIKEE IRISH RAMOS
    22818 ERAN, NISA MAHILUM
    22819 ERANA, JAMYCA SENO
    22820 ERANA, NEIL MATUGAS
    22821 ERANDIO, ALAIZA MINA
    22822 ERANDIO, MARK MARCAIDA
    22823 ERANG, SHERLENE GANTIID
    22824 ERANISTA, MARK VALIENT ALPUERTO
    22825 ERAS, EVA ATABAY
    22826 ERASGA, MIRIAM TOLDANES
    22827 ERASMO, ENA CHILLEAN GONZALES
    22828 ERAYA, JANICE GIMENA
    22829 ERAZO, MEL GRACE ELEFERIA
    22830 ERAÑA, KATHLENE KARL REYES
    22831 ERAÑA, SHIELA MARIE
    22832 ERCIA, JOSEPHINE ASAJAR
    22833 ERCILLA, ANNE CHARMAINE SORIANO
    22834 ERCILLA, JOEL JR CERTIFICO
    22835 ERDAO, PAULENE JADE ARMADA
    22836 EREBIAS, GUY SUPERALES
    22837 ERECE, RHIECHEL ANN COSTALES
    22838 ERECRE, JINELYN MALAZARTE
    22839 EREDIANO, WILCON MALANOG
    22840 EREGIL, JAMAICA IRISH CADIZ
    22841 ERELLANA, MARIBEL MONES
    22842 ERENCIO, JOYCE BURCA
    22843 ERENEA, NENILYN BILAGANTOL
    22844 ERENIA, JOYCE ADONA
    22845 ERESE, CRIZILLE NAZARENO
    22846 ERESE, EDEN NONAT
    22847 ERESE, KEVIN LOZADA
    22848 ERESTAIN, JOAN CHRISTIE CERVANTES
    22849 EREÑO, SHAILY ANN SAMBADE
    22850 ERFE, MARIA CRISTINA LEBASTE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 459 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    22851 ERFE, RONA MAE PADUGANAO
    22852 ERFELO, MARK ANGELO DALISAY
    22853 ERGINA, MARK DARREL APERIN
    22854 ERGINO, ERWIN FLORES
    22855 ERGUIZA, JENNIFER SUAREZ
    22856 ERGUIZA, PAUL VINCENT BERNALTE
    22857 ERIA, ANGELICA PAUNIL
    22858 ERIBAL, GARRY LABARINTO
    22859 ERIVE, JESSICA GARCIA
    22860 ERLANO, JEZZA MAE DASOY
    22861 ERLANO, JOY TUAZON
    22862 ERLANO, MONALYN LACO
    22863 ERLANO, PAUL HENRY CABACANG
    22864 ERMAC, MARICRIS MATUGAS
    22865 ERMINO, FRANCES EDELWEISS GALAROSA
    22866 ERMIO, MEGHANN KATE ABARA
    22867 ERMITANIO, ANALYN LUMAUIG
    22868 ERMOSO, JOEY SALMAMON
    22869 ERNA, MELISA CORRADO
    22870 ERNACIO, JESSEL MAE GABIOLA
    22871 ERNAS, JAMIE DE VERA
    22872 ERNE, ERWIN JR LABAYAN
    22873 ERNESTO, JESSICA ESTOPIDO
    22874 ERO, JAE-AR BRIONES
    22875 ERO, KARAH CLEO GLOTON
    22876 ERO, RACKY LOBRIO
    22877 EROELA, KRISTY MAE ESTALILLA
    22878 EROJA, APRIL ANN PASAGUE
    22879 EROJO, KREEN NOBLE
    22880 EROJO, LARA MAE BOQUIREN
    22881 EROJO, SHERRY ANNE NUFABLE
    22882 EROLES, MARJORIE OSORIO
    22883 EROLES, MARK ALFRED ARGONZA
    22884 EROLON, ABIGAIL REGIDOR
    22885 ERONG, MCGODEHL BANAY
    22886 ERONG, SHAHAIRA BANAYBANAY
    22887 ERONICO, MA AIREEN MACUA
    22888 ERONICO, MICHELLE ANIASCO
    22889 EROY, DAVE MICHAEL PAJARILLO
    22890 EROYLA, KATRINA FERRATER
    22891 ERPE, GIO CLEMENTE TOBELOÑA
    22892 ERULIN, VANESSA SERASPI
    22893 ERUM, MARK LAURENCE NAVARRO
    22894 ERWASO, WILLIAM ARIENDA
    22895 ESAGA, MARIAN GERMANO
    22896 ESBIETO, JOVELYN ESPILLO
    22897 ESCABAL, ELPHA ESPINOSA
    22898 ESCABARTE, IVY MAY MARISCAL
    22899 ESCABARTE, JEKKA RIZZ CABESAS
    22900 ESCABARTE, JUVY ANN CABALAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 460 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    22901 ESCABARTE, RONIEL SHANE
    22902 ESCABAS, MA DULCE PEDOCHE
    22903 ESCABOSA, SAMANTHA CASTILLO
    22904 ESCABUSA, MERLINDA PACATANG
    22905 ESCABUSA, RENALYN TIMTIM
    22906 ESCALA, ARVIE PENANO
    22907 ESCALA, JOVIELYN BERTANICO
    22908 ESCALA, MA ANNE FAITH TIMSON
    22909 ESCALA, NOVELYN SANTILLAN
    22910 ESCALA, PAUL MARTIN NERI
    22911 ESCALA, RONA MAE SALON
    22912 ESCALADA, RHEGINE ARMISA
    22913 ESCALADA, VANESSA HECHANOVA
    22914 ESCALAMBRE, JC MAR BAGUIO
    22915 ESCALANTE, ATHOS LOUIS DANIOT
    22916 ESCALANTE, CHRISTIAN BESIN
    22917 ESCALANTE, DETCHELLEE RACAZA
    22918 ESCALANTE, JC ASIS
    22919 ESCALANTE, JEROME GARIDO
    22920 ESCALANTE, JOANNA MARIE BACALLA
    22921 ESCALANTE, JOCKIELYN GARCIA
    22922 ESCALANTE, JOLINA ESTRADA
    22923 ESCALANTE, JONA ASIS
    22924 ESCALANTE, JUDITH EBRADO
    22925 ESCALANTE, KAREN RUIZ
    22926 ESCALANTE, KATELYN DEL ROSARIO
    22927 ESCALDERON, ALBERT JAMES REMOLLO
    22928 ESCALERA, CHERALYN ESPENA
    22929 ESCALERA, MAREVIC BASALO
    22930 ESCALERA, O'HARA MAY OMBON
    22931 ESCALICAS, CRISTINE BARSAGA
    22932 ESCALICAS, JANRIELL NICK CORRALES
    22933 ESCALICAS, MELGRACE ALMOCERA
    22934 ESCALONA, CLAIRE MARIE SUMAGANG
    22935 ESCALONA, IRISH JOY CIRIACO
    22936 ESCALONA, JOSHUA KIM TABIOLO
    22937 ESCALONA, LITO NAVALES
    22938 ESCAMA, DARLENE FAYE TORRES
    22939 ESCAMILLA, JEAN NICOLE FUENTES
    22940 ESCAMILLA, JUAN CARLOS BARBA
    22941 ESCAMILLAS, CRISTINA SOLIS
    22942 ESCAMILLAS, LIZA CARRIDO
    22943 ESCAMIS, JOSEPH EBDALINO
    22944 ESCANDELOR, ABIGAEL CRUZ
    22945 ESCANDER, YANAH VENICE BARDINAS
    22946 ESCANDOR, PAMELA LACIDA
    22947 ESCANDOR, RIA DICHOSO
    22948 ESCANER, HYCINTH MAE SOMODIO
    22949 ESCANILLAN, SHALOM CHIU
    22950 ESCARAN, REGINA ANGELA ILUSTRISIMO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 461 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    22951 ESCARAN, RHIALYN PEPITO
    22952 ESCARDA, GILDES DESABELLE
    22953 ESCARDA, MERCOLN FRANCISCO
    22954 ESCARDA, RELLY FERCIA
    22955 ESCAREZ, ALLIAH JANE EVANGELISTA
    22956 ESCAREZ, ANNA MAE LAZARO
    22957 ESCAREZ, LYNA OLIDAN
    22958 ESCAREZ, PRECIOUS ESCAREZ
    22959 ESCAREZ, ZENAIDA PORTO
    22960 ESCARIESES, GERLIE BURINAGA
    22961 ESCARILLA, JADE SIANDA
    22962 ESCARILLA, MARY JANE FABRIQUIER
    22963 ESCARLAN, JOHN KENNY DUCA
    22964 ESCARMOSO, CHARLOTTE ATENDIDO
    22965 ESCARO, ALEX BERN ROSERO
    22966 ESCAROLA, ELAINE JANE VILLANUEVA
    22967 ESCAROS, MA JAZELYN LUCES
    22968 ESCARPE, JANICE DACAY
    22969 ESCARPE, LEO SANTO ORBITA
    22970 ESCARPE, ROLDAN LAÑOJAN
    22971 ESCARPE, VIRGINIA REN KARAAN
    22972 ESCARRO, MARIA JUNICE RAMOS
    22973 ESCARTIN, ERLY RAMIREZ
    22974 ESCARTIN, GERALDINE SAURANE
    22975 ESCARTIN, SHAINA MAE CADAVOS
    22976 ESCASINAS, HONEY CLAIRE DELORIA
    22977 ESCASINAS, LEAH JOSEPH
    22978 ESCATRON, DONNA REMOROZA
    22979 ESCAUSO, VILL ANDRO DULGUIME
    22980 ESCAÑAN, IVY ELEGIDO
    22981 ESCAÑELA, APRIL ROSE ESPERANZATE
    22982 ESCAÑER, PAMELA CHRISTINE HEBRA
    22983 ESCAÑO, ANGELYKA VINLUAN
    22984 ESCAÑO, ANTRIXIA QUINTERO
    22985 ESCAÑO, FEBE-REY ESTILLOSO
    22986 ESCAÑO, LAICA TIQUIS
    22987 ESCAÑO, NORIEL PADILLA
    22988 ESCLAMADO, MARY ANTHONETTE
    22989 ESCLAMADO, RUSSPY CONTRERAS
    22990 ESCLANDA, IRISH CRISTAL
    22991 ESCOBAL, CHARLENE OMILIO
    22992 ESCOBAL, DARLYN ROSE GALICIA
    22993 ESCOBAL, DEMAR TISANG
    22994 ESCOBAL, LENIE ARBAN
    22995 ESCOBAL, RAYMUND GLODO
    22996 ESCOBAL, RONALD RALPH BERMAS
    22997 ESCOBAR, APRIL JOY GABILEO
    22998 ESCOBAR, CHOLO DAIT
    22999 ESCOBAR, CHRISTOPHER ZOILO PASCUAL
    23000 ESCOBAR, DOMINIC BUCAYAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 462 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    23001 ESCOBAR, JANET SARMIENTO
    23002 ESCOBAR, KYLEEN KYTE CACHO
    23003 ESCOBAR, ROLANDO JR OTORDOS
    23004 ESCOBAR, SHAIRA PALOMA
    23005 ESCOBAR, STHARLA JANE CADAY
    23006 ESCOBAR, VON AMERI JUGO
    23007 ESCOBARTE, KIRSTEN JOYCE LANI DE PADUA
    23008 ESCOBAÑAS, MEROFE LUCENA
    23009 ESCOBEDO, HANZ MACABUHAY
    23010 ESCOBER, EDSEL GANUHAY
    23011 ESCOBER, JUDY ANN MONTAÑO
    23012 ESCOBIA, ERICA JEAN REYES
    23013 ESCOBIDO, FERLYN JOY VALLECILLO
    23014 ESCOBIDO, GLEZYL LIGA
    23015 ESCOBIDO, JOLIVEY ONGCOY
    23016 ESCOBIDO, MARILYN CASTOS
    23017 ESCOBIDO, RIZALYN BANGAY
    23018 ESCOBIDO, RONNEL REQUIRON
    23019 ESCOBILLA, PATRICIA KAYE FORTUNADO
    23020 ESCOBIO, CHRISTINE JOY FATALLA
    23021 ESCOBIO, MARY MARTH QUEDER
    23022 ESCODERO, AIZEL MECA
    23023 ESCOL, MARY ANN BARLOSO
    23024 ESCOLANO, KATRINA MARIE CLEMENTE
    23025 ESCOLANO, VALLERIE JOY TORAYNO
    23026 ESCOLAR, ANJANET ARCELO
    23027 ESCOLLANTE, CYBIL BALTAZAR
    23028 ESCOLTA, FATIMA GRACE ABONG
    23029 ESCONDE, KENTH JAZELLE DELA CERNA
    23030 ESCONDO, ANN GELLI LOVE DEL ROSARIO
    23031 ESCONDO, MARCELINA TUNGOL
    23032 ESCOPALAO, MYRA LOU FLORES
    23033 ESCORA, JENESS CORONADO
    23034 ESCORDIAL, VANESSA EMBELLADO
    23035 ESCOREL, ENRICO JR BARUELO
    23036 ESCORO, JANE ARONG
    23037 ESCORPION, LEO MAR DE GUZMAN
    23038 ESCORPISO, CARL ANGELO TANCHUAN
    23039 ESCOSA, APPLE MAY UGTAL
    23040 ESCOSAR, ELVIE DELUBIO
    23041 ESCOSAR, MERSON BENIDA
    23042 ESCOSAR, RANI CAPER DEQUILLO
    23043 ESCOSIO, CAROLYN ROSARIO
    23044 ESCOTE, AILEEN DELA CRUZ
    23045 ESCOTE, AZENETH GABIOTA
    23046 ESCOTE, MARY ROSE DACQUEL
    23047 ESCOTE, MICHELLE SABATE
    23048 ESCOTE, REBECCA BAUTISTA
    23049 ESCOTO, BRYAN ENCINAS
    23050 ESCOTO, CRISTEL MANALO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 463 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    23051 ESCOTO, DAVIN GUINTO
    23052 ESCOTO, MAYBELLE RODRIGUEZ
    23053 ESCOTON, DARLENE CRAPIANO
    23054 ESCOTON, JONALD JAKE GORON
    23055 ESCOTON, SHAINA ROSE BARDINAS
    23056 ESCOVIDAL, MARVIN JAY JARDELIZA
    23057 ESCRIBANO, MIRASOL CHAVEZ
    23058 ESCRIBIR, ERIKA JAYE MEDINA
    23059 ESCRIN, LEAVIEN CHELLUH FRANCO
    23060 ESCUADRA, JEZ SHERINE TONETTE ALKUINO
    23061 ESCUADRA, OWEN TEODORO
    23062 ESCUADRO, CECILIA TAPALLA
    23063 ESCUADRO, NOLAN PALLORINA
    23064 ESCUADRO, ROSE JEAN MAPULA
    23065 ESCUADRO, SATHUR LUCKY CABALLERO
    23066 ESCUBIDO, NICOLE KAYE GUILOS
    23067 ESCUBIN, RAZZEL DESTACAMENTO
    23068 ESCUBIO, MARIA ANA GRACIEL CUNANAN
    23069 ESCUBRO, KENYEL CAPUNDAN
    23070 ESCUBRO, KYLE CAPUNDAN
    23071 ESCUDERO, JAMES ANDRES
    23072 ESCUDERO, RC DULLAVIN
    23073 ESCUETA, EDWIN VENTURA
    23074 ESCUETA, KRIS GIA TAMPON
    23075 ESCUETA, NELSON MAYO
    23076 ESCUETA, SARAH MAY ABILGOS
    23077 ESCULTOR, RAVEN PALMA
    23078 ESCULTURA, JOY ARAGDON
    23079 ESCULTURA, LOWELL ESPAÑO
    23080 ESCULTURA, ROSE ANN ORBE
    23081 ESCURO, GEORGETTE MARCELO
    23082 ESCURO, JESSIBEL LUARES
    23083 ESCUSA, DIA LARA TORRES
    23084 ESCUSA, RONALD DEJESA
    23085 ESCUTERIO, JULIENNE MARIE MACARAIG
    23086 ESDRELON, MYRELL JOY VILLA
    23087 ESENCIA, JENNO OLIVARES
    23088 ESEO, ALYZA MARIE BALAALDIA
    23089 ESEO, RENATO JR MALABANAN
    23090 ESER, ANGELICQUE CENTINO
    23091 ESFRA, AIZA SATERA
    23092 ESGANA, JENNYLYN BAUSIN
    23093 ESGRINA, JUDY MAR ROJO
    23094 ESGUERRA, CHRISTIAN JOSEPH ADRIANO
    23095 ESGUERRA, CHRISTINE JOY PANER
    23096 ESGUERRA, JANINE ANICETE
    23097 ESGUERRA, JAZEL JANE MILLARES
    23098 ESGUERRA, JEAN CLAIRE AQUINO
    23099 ESGUERRA, JENICA DACER
    23100 ESGUERRA, JEROME VALMONTE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 464 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    23101 ESGUERRA, JESSIE ARANAS
    23102 ESGUERRA, JHON ERIC LIMBAGA
    23103 ESGUERRA, JOEL PABLO
    23104 ESGUERRA, JOHN REY SAGANA
    23105 ESGUERRA, JOSELINE BUNAG
    23106 ESGUERRA, JUN MICHAEL RIVERA
    23107 ESGUERRA, KHRISTINE JOY CRUZ
    23108 ESGUERRA, LEAH APRIL AGTUAL
    23109 ESGUERRA, MARIANNE BERNARDO
    23110 ESGUERRA, MARIBEL BULAN
    23111 ESGUERRA, MARK CANAY
    23112 ESGUERRA, MARY JOY CAMILLE DELIMA
    23113 ESGUERRA, MONIQUE CATARMAN
    23114 ESGUIRA, RHEA JEAN MAJUMOT
    23115 ESIC, CLARISSA HANYO
    23116 ESIDERA, MARY ELLEN ROSE PORTAJADA
    23117 ESLABAN, FRENCH CABALE
    23118 ESLABAN, MAIREEN MAE ABULENCIA
    23119 ESLABON, BLESS TRINIDAD
    23120 ESLABON, CRISELDA NIGOZA
    23121 ESLABRA, JANICE BANCUD
    23122 ESLABRA, JAYLIN DOMINGO
    23123 ESLAO, REGGIE ABIGAIL VALENCERINA
    23124 ESLAVA, AJIE TIONGSON
    23125 ESLAVA, IAN ANDERSON ANAS
    23126 ESLAVA, JAN BRYAN MOLINA
    23127 ESLAVA, LOVELY MEJIA
    23128 ESLIT, JESSA MAE PIKITPIKIT
    23129 ESLIT, RUDGEN BORJA
    23130 ESLIT, SHARON JOY CAGAOAN
    23131 ESLITA, JERLYN MIGUEL
    23132 ESLOPOR, IVAN CAYOBIT
    23133 ESMA, APRIL JOY REDUBAN
    23134 ESMA, JHON CARL MAHINAY
    23135 ESMAEL, AIZA OGAN
    23136 ESMAEL, HAKEEM PALAO
    23137 ESMAEL, JANIA ALI
    23138 ESMAEL, KARIM CORTEZ
    23139 ESMAEL, MARISOL PILLEN
    23140 ESMAEL, PAHIMA DUCAN
    23141 ESMAEL, RAYYANA WAHID
    23142 ESMAIL, TAYA TAYUAN
    23143 ESMALDE, MERDEKA LABRAGUE
    23144 ESMANA, CHRIZZEL VILLAS
    23145 ESMAS, ACE VERGEL FLORENTINO
    23146 ESMAS, GIZELLE ADRIANO
    23147 ESMAWEL, MONISSA MALAMBAHI
    23148 ESMAYA, NOEMIE ESPINOSA
    23149 ESMEDIA, KIMBERLY ZARAGOZA
    23150 ESMEDIANA, KRYSTILL LALAS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 465 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    23151 ESMEJARDA, CHERRY CONDIMAN
    23152 ESMEJARDA, ROXAN ROYO
    23153 ESMEJARDA, RUTH GRACE NOVEDA
    23154 ESMENOS, RICA MAE RANA
    23155 ESMERALDA, AGNES SELOBRICO
    23156 ESMERALDA, GOLDY BLESS MAQUINDANG
    23157 ESMERALDA, JOLIZA ANN CAMILO
    23158 ESMERALDA, SHERRYL MAE MARIANO
    23159 ESMERALDA, WINCEL
    23160 ESMERIA, AMOR MIAS
    23161 ESMERIA, ANTHONY OSORIO
    23162 ESMERO, EDDRIAN OMBAJIN
    23163 ESMIL, JANE
    23164 ESMILLA, JENELYN MORIN
    23165 ESMINO, REYMART BERNABE
    23166 ESMOLADA, JOHN KIM RENTURA
    23167 ESMUNDO, NIKO BALENBIN
    23168 ESNARA, KRISTINE MARIE PABLO
    23169 ESNARDO, MARIAH JAY ESTIMADA
    23170 ESOG, KEMBERLY PACARDO
    23171 ESORES, MICHAEL BANDOL
    23172 ESOY, JENESA BERUAN
    23173 ESOY, MARY JOY MADORABLE
    23174 ESPADA, EVELYN ESPADA
    23175 ESPADA, SHAIRA MAYAO
    23176 ESPADA, STELLA DE LUNA
    23177 ESPADERA JR, ALEXANDER GUMAPAC
    23178 ESPADERO, ROSIE FULGUERAS
    23179 ESPADILLA, IAN PAOLO MULLASGO
    23180 ESPADILLA, JOHANNA MARIE ROMANO
    23181 ESPADILLA, LOIDA DICHOSO
    23182 ESPALDON, ANDELITO PETALLO
    23183 ESPALDON, DENIELLE AMBRAY
    23184 ESPALDON, TERDIE BISLIG
    23185 ESPALTERO, JOSEPHINE BINAG
    23186 ESPALTERO, MARY EDEN COMPLIZA
    23187 ESPANCHO, CHICKEE COMPRA
    23188 ESPANIOLA, SHERYL MAGPATOC
    23189 ESPANO, CYRUZ GARCIA
    23190 ESPANTO, ANDREA GARCIA
    23191 ESPANTO, ANGELICA MAE ESTEBAN
    23192 ESPANTO, JOBED SAMAR
    23193 ESPANTO, MIRAFLOR EREZO
    23194 ESPANTO, ROLY JR CALSADA
    23195 ESPARAGOSA, JELORD BREN CLARITO
    23196 ESPARAGOZA, CHARMAINE WAHING
    23197 ESPARAGOZA, CHARMIE LABRODA
    23198 ESPARAGOZA, FRENSON RODILLA
    23199 ESPARAGOZA, GERALDINE MAY GREECE GASENDO
    23200 ESPARAGOZA, LILY ALFONSO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 466 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    23201 ESPARAGOZA, NIKKA ALMAIZ
    23202 ESPARAGOZA, ROBERT ESPARTERO
    23203 ESPARAGUERRA, EDA CAPARINO
    23204 ESPARAGUERRA, ERWIN PERALTA
    23205 ESPARAR, JUNIOR MATAS
    23206 ESPARAS, JERICO JAYMIL NONOD
    23207 ESPARCIA, REYMOND FISALBON
    23208 ESPARES, DOMINGO JR ESPAÑOL
    23209 ESPARES, GENNON JOHN PAGAPULAN
    23210 ESPARTERO, CELESJEM DOMINGO
    23211 ESPARTINAS, JOHN VINCENT ZAMAR
    23212 ESPARTINEZ, PAULINE
    23213 ESPARTINEZ, RAYMUND AGRIPA
    23214 ESPAYOS, CLARISSE ANGELICA VILLANUEVA
    23215 ESPAYOS, MA THERESA MANLAPAZ
    23216 ESPAÑA, IMEE ROSE JUANICO
    23217 ESPAÑA, JOSEPH NORTEZ
    23218 ESPAÑA, LINO JR MARINOG
    23219 ESPAÑO, JANINE ERICA DELOS SANTOS
    23220 ESPAÑO, LIZA JESSA ORANDE
    23221 ESPAÑO, SHERWIN MALOBAGO
    23222 ESPAÑOL, AMILEEN KONAHAP
    23223 ESPAÑOL, HERSHEY OMEGA
    23224 ESPAÑOL, JERAMI LETADA
    23225 ESPAÑOL, MARY ANN RILLON
    23226 ESPAÑOL, MEAH JOY SANCHEZ
    23227 ESPAÑOL, REY NOYNAY
    23228 ESPAÑOL, RODELIO DALUDDUNG
    23229 ESPAÑOL, SARAH GUEVARRA
    23230 ESPAÑOL, STEPHEN DWIGHT MILLET
    23231 ESPAÑOLA, ADA MAE RUSSEL SABUNGAN
    23232 ESPAÑOLA, ANGELITA MACEDA
    23233 ESPAÑOLA, BIANCA JANE ONDONA
    23234 ESPAÑOLA, CHRISTELLE ANN PASCO
    23235 ESPAÑOLA, CRISTODO OSORIO
    23236 ESPAÑOLA, ERLYN AREVALO
    23237 ESPAÑOLA, EULLA MER NAMOC
    23238 ESPAÑOLA, GRACIEL
    23239 ESPAÑOLA, JIFFER VICENTE
    23240 ESPAÑOLA, MARIE ROSETTE PUNO
    23241 ESPAÑOLA, MARY ANN ARDENIO
    23242 ESPAÑOLA, MIKEE SALCEDO
    23243 ESPAÑOLA, ROSEPHINE ESPARTERO
    23244 ESPE, DENNIS ENDINO
    23245 ESPEDIDO, MARIELA MAE ERMINO
    23246 ESPEDIDO, MAYLEN REYES
    23247 ESPEDIDO, RICHARD KEVIN HEBRES
    23248 ESPEJO, ANGELIE VINYL BENITUA
    23249 ESPEJO, CASANDRA KAYE AMOR BENITUA
    23250 ESPEJO, DEXTER BIEN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 467 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    23251 ESPEJO, DONNA MARIE PASUGNOD
    23252 ESPEJO, JEANILA GUY-AB
    23253 ESPEJO, JEFFREY AMBALA
    23254 ESPEJO, LORETO JR MARTIN
    23255 ESPEJO, MICO MASICLAT
    23256 ESPEJO, ODEZA MATUGAS
    23257 ESPEJO, VINCENT RICSON ONGCOL
    23258 ESPEJON, ELAINE BUATIN
    23259 ESPEJON, JOHN REY DEL ROSARIO
    23260 ESPEJON, LEDIE-LEE OLAYAN
    23261 ESPEJON, MARIA EDNALYN BATISTIL
    23262 ESPEJON, ROSE MIQUE
    23263 ESPELA, ACEBEALLE CATUIRA
    23264 ESPELA, MARGIE SORALBO
    23265 ESPELA, MAYDEANE LIM
    23266 ESPELARGA, CHRISTIAN
    23267 ESPELARGA, SYLVIA RAIN
    23268 ESPELETA, MARVIN DE CASTRO
    23269 ESPELITA, JELYN DE ALDAY
    23270 ESPELITA, LUCELLE CELESTIAL
    23271 ESPELITA, REYNALDO SIAROT
    23272 ESPELLARGA, REYMOND BARONGOY
    23273 ESPENIDA, JOHN CARLO APOLINAR
    23274 ESPENOCILLA, ANGELO MAGALONA
    23275 ESPENOCILLA, CHILLY BALBARINO
    23276 ESPENOLA, ANGELICA BRUTO
    23277 ESPERA, CHARINA QUIMSON
    23278 ESPERA, MANILYN MADRIDEO
    23279 ESPERA, ROM JENSEN JOSE
    23280 ESPERANCILLA, SHEEN ESPINEDA
    23281 ESPERANTE, LEA MARIE LINSAG
    23282 ESPERANZA, LORENA EGIPTO
    23283 ESPERANZA, MARL RINA ABUEVA
    23284 ESPERANZATE, CINDY BEQUIO
    23285 ESPERANZATE, GEMMA PED
    23286 ESPERANZATE, LYZEM RAIN VILLEZA
    23287 ESPERAS, JHEL VILLACRUSIS
    23288 ESPERAT, ERICKA JOY CARAMAT
    23289 ESPERDIÑEZ, ANGELICA QUIJANO
    23290 ESPERE, MARIEL ORAG
    23291 ESPERIDA, ANGELICA MAE SUELLO
    23292 ESPERIDA, DONITA ROS
    23293 ESPERIDA, LESLIE JEAN ENDRANO
    23294 ESPERON, ARJAY DELOS SANTOS
    23295 ESPERON, LUCELYN OMEGA
    23296 ESPERON, RACQUEL JIMENEZ
    23297 ESPESO, RYANA MARIE ROSARIO
    23298 ESPEÑA, CATHERINE ERANDIO
    23299 ESPEÑA, FRANCIS THOMAS MORTEL
    23300 ESPEÑO, IRISH ANN LONTOC
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 468 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    23301 ESPIA, NIEL ESMERALDA
    23302 ESPIA, PAULEEN JOY SAUL
    23303 ESPIDA, MAILENE GEMOTIA
    23304 ESPIDOL, WENDY MATIC
    23305 ESPIEL, KRISTINA CINDY ESTONANTO
    23306 ESPIEL, RENALYN CAITOR
    23307 ESPIGA, MA KRISTINA JOY BOLOR
    23308 ESPIN, JIRIS APRIL BERMUDO
    23309 ESPINA, AMOR ROSARIO TATAD
    23310 ESPINA, ARWIL VILLACARLOS
    23311 ESPINA, BERNARD JOHN CURAY
    23312 ESPINA, EDEN BARIUS
    23313 ESPINA, EDZEN ALPUERTO
    23314 ESPINA, JADE EVAN GUMAPAC
    23315 ESPINA, JOANNA MARIE SOLICAR
    23316 ESPINA, JUAN SISLES
    23317 ESPINA, LOURIE MAY CAHINDE
    23318 ESPINA, PHOEBE CATES PAROG
    23319 ESPINA, SUSANA FABILLAR
    23320 ESPINAL, ALMA SASI
    23321 ESPINAL, ANDRESA EGINA
    23322 ESPINAL, NOVIE JOY GREGORIO
    23323 ESPINAR, AISLEY MAE LAÑOZA
    23324 ESPINAR, DAN BALANO
    23325 ESPINAR, JINKY MAICA LLONA
    23326 ESPINAS, ESTERLIETA SERAÑA
    23327 ESPINAS, JEANETTE ASIS
    23328 ESPINAS, JULIUS VILLAMOR
    23329 ESPINAS, MIRIAM PIAMONTE
    23330 ESPINAS, NEIL BETTER
    23331 ESPINAS, NOEL MASARETA
    23332 ESPINAS, PATRIA THERESE TOLEDO
    23333 ESPINO, GRACEL NETH CANDIDO
    23334 ESPINO, JASOND ANTHONY MAÑEGO
    23335 ESPINO, URSULA ARGUELLES
    23336 ESPINO, VANESSA MARIAM DANGCA
    23337 ESPINOLA, ESMETH CAPISTRANO
    23338 ESPINOLA, JESSEL MAY LANDICHO
    23339 ESPINOLA, PAMELA GRACE LACRA
    23340 ESPINOLA, ROSEANN
    23341 ESPINOSA, ADOLYN GRACE JACAR
    23342 ESPINOSA, ANDRIAN GYVER MANCAO
    23343 ESPINOSA, BRUCE DIACOSTA
    23344 ESPINOSA, CZARINA OPRIASA
    23345 ESPINOSA, ELLA MAY FABILLAR
    23346 ESPINOSA, HANNAH MAY PARUNGAO
    23347 ESPINOSA, IRISH BAJO
    23348 ESPINOSA, JACEL PANUNCIAL
    23349 ESPINOSA, JASON ESPACIS
    23350 ESPINOSA, JEFFREY DELA PEÑA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 469 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    23351 ESPINOSA, JENIBEE SAJULGA
    23352 ESPINOSA, JENNIFER OQUITON
    23353 ESPINOSA, JENNIFER SUGAROL
    23354 ESPINOSA, JENNYVER MACALALAG
    23355 ESPINOSA, JOHN NOEL EBRO
    23356 ESPINOSA, JUSTINE JAE REYES
    23357 ESPINOSA, KAMILLE ANNE CALIWAG
    23358 ESPINOSA, KRYSON PEÑALBER
    23359 ESPINOSA, MA SHEENA ALPINAJE
    23360 ESPINOSA, MANILYN NAVAL
    23361 ESPINOSA, MARIA FATIMA REMANDABAN
    23362 ESPINOSA, MARY CRIS LANGRES
    23363 ESPINOSA, MARY GRACE GALLATO
    23364 ESPINOSA, MARY GRACE PLACENCIA
    23365 ESPINOSA, MARY JOY GALAGAR
    23366 ESPINOSA, MERELA MANASAN
    23367 ESPINOSA, MIGUEL MIGUEL
    23368 ESPINOSA, MURPHY PADUA
    23369 ESPINOSA, NICA AGUILAR
    23370 ESPINOSA, NORVEN OLACO
    23371 ESPINOSA, NOVIE JOHN PRONGCO
    23372 ESPINOSA, REX MABULAC
    23373 ESPINOSA, REYNA MAE ALIMA
    23374 ESPINOSA, RHIZA GOLEZ
    23375 ESPINOSA, ROCEL EDNAVE
    23376 ESPINOSA, SHEILA PITALBO
    23377 ESPINOSA, TYRONE BAUTISTA
    23378 ESPINOZA, AIRESH BAUTISTA
    23379 ESPINOZA, CRYSTAL GALAGAR
    23380 ESPINOZA, JENNELI DELA CERNA
    23381 ESPINOZA, JOE KENNETH LAYCO
    23382 ESPINOZA, KATE LORRAINE AGRAVANTE
    23383 ESPINOZA, KATHLYNE MAE CALLEJO
    23384 ESPINOZA, MARIA RHODA ALUK
    23385 ESPINOZA, RABON ELLIS DE VERA
    23386 ESPINOZA, REEL FAITH ACITA
    23387 ESPINOZA, RICHARD MALANOG
    23388 ESPIRITU, ALEXANDREA R
    23389 ESPIRITU, ALYSSA LOUISE BAUTISTA
    23390 ESPIRITU, ANGELICA BUARAO
    23391 ESPIRITU, ANGELICA HERRERA
    23392 ESPIRITU, ANNAZETTE DE JESUS
    23393 ESPIRITU, APRIL ROSE SOLIZA
    23394 ESPIRITU, BEAH ALEJO
    23395 ESPIRITU, CAMILLE ANNE ZAIDE
    23396 ESPIRITU, CATHERENE SIANO
    23397 ESPIRITU, CHARIE DALIGDIG
    23398 ESPIRITU, CHERRIE MAE VALDEZ
    23399 ESPIRITU, EVAROSE DIAZ
    23400 ESPIRITU, FAITH FRANCISCO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 470 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    23401 ESPIRITU, FREYA FEUDO
    23402 ESPIRITU, GRACIELLE BILLONES
    23403 ESPIRITU, IRENE BATAS
    23404 ESPIRITU, JAHZIEL CELESTINO
    23405 ESPIRITU, JEANELYN PACION
    23406 ESPIRITU, JENNIFER MONTALBAN
    23407 ESPIRITU, JESTON SALANGA
    23408 ESPIRITU, JHON CHRISTOPHER CARAMBAS
    23409 ESPIRITU, JHUN ARREOLA
    23410 ESPIRITU, JOHN DARIUS DE LEON
    23411 ESPIRITU, JOHN FRANCIS VIOLA
    23412 ESPIRITU, JOHN PAUL ROBERT DELOS REYES
    23413 ESPIRITU, JONNYCE MAE VACAL
    23414 ESPIRITU, JOSEPH EMMANUEL BALMEO
    23415 ESPIRITU, JOSEPHINE DAYANAN
    23416 ESPIRITU, KAREN GAY ASIATICO
    23417 ESPIRITU, KEVIN TIMTIM
    23418 ESPIRITU, LAWRENCE GONZALES
    23419 ESPIRITU, MA CHRISTINA ARCEO
    23420 ESPIRITU, MA TERESA BARROGA
    23421 ESPIRITU, MARCYL ANN MEREN
    23422 ESPIRITU, MARIA AUCEBEL CLARA
    23423 ESPIRITU, MARIEL CEDILLA
    23424 ESPIRITU, MARK JEROME IDOS
    23425 ESPIRITU, MARY JANE IBUSCA
    23426 ESPIRITU, MARY JOY TOLEDO
    23427 ESPIRITU, MEIAMY
    23428 ESPIRITU, MICHELLE ALSADO
    23429 ESPIRITU, NATHALIA MANAS
    23430 ESPIRITU, NENEVIE VELLALBA
    23431 ESPIRITU, PRINCESS ANN BUTEL
    23432 ESPIRITU, RACHEL ANNE VALDEZ
    23433 ESPIRITU, SARAH JANE ISIDRO
    23434 ESPIRITU, SHANE SYRIL TIRAÑA
    23435 ESPIRITUOSO, CIELA ANNE MAKIWAG
    23436 ESPIÑA, EDUARD PEREZ
    23437 ESPIÑA, RAYMUND JOHN EUROPA
    23438 ESPLAGO, MANIE ROSE PAGARAN
    23439 ESPLANA, ALBERT TUNZON
    23440 ESPLANA, MICHELLE ESTALLO
    23441 ESPLIGUERA, ANALYN ILUSTRISIMO
    23442 ESPLIGUERA, VICENTE NEGRIDO
    23443 ESPONILLA, RAQUEL ABION
    23444 ESPORA, NESTLY PALA
    23445 ESPORAS, AILEEN MARIE GUILLEMA
    23446 ESPORAS, JONAH MARI TESADO
    23447 ESPORLAS, PAUL ANTHONY VALENCIANO
    23448 ESPORMA, ENGEL ORLEANS
    23449 ESPORNA, CHRISTIAN NORTE
    23450 ESPORNA, JUVIE DE VERA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 471 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    23451 ESPORTON, LORA MAE SONA
    23452 ESPOSO, BIANCA CAMILLE ALINDAYO
    23453 ESPOSO, GERENE LORILLA
    23454 ESPOSO, JERALYN CADORNA
    23455 ESPOSO, JOANNA ROSE VETORES
    23456 ESPOSO, VON LAWRENCE ZAPATA
    23457 ESPRA, ZYRILLENE DALOGDOG
    23458 ESPUERTA, BRUNHIELD MIKEE AQUINO
    23459 ESPUERTA, CHARLENE FAITH BUNSAY
    23460 ESPULGAR, AILEEN LOREDO
    23461 ESPULGAR, IRISH PEARL LOREDO
    23462 ESPULGAR, JUDILENE BLASE PILLORATO
    23463 ESPULGAR, MONICA BACAG
    23464 ESQUADRA, IVY BERCEDE
    23465 ESQUEJO, JEAN MEMBRADO
    23466 ESQUIBAL, VERNADETH GULEN
    23467 ESQUIBEL, BEBIRLYN AGUSTIN
    23468 ESQUIBELL, MA MADEL BACAYO
    23469 ESQUIBIL, GRACE CELESTE
    23470 ESQUILLA, JONNAVIL AYUBAN
    23471 ESQUILLO, FREDIRICK AGATON
    23472 ESQUILLO, JENNY PEROL
    23473 ESQUILLO, LEAH SIGUAN
    23474 ESQUILLO, ROGIE SIJERA
    23475 ESQUILONA, JERWEL AÑOSA
    23476 ESQUILONA, MARIA ANGELA PINCARO
    23477 ESQUIVEL, ANGELYN INDAYA
    23478 ESQUIVEL, HANAH JANE YTING
    23479 ESQUIVEL, SHARMAINE HUELE
    23480 ESQUIVIAS, ALVARO JOAQUIN CHUA
    23481 ESTA, KRISTINA DELA CRUZ
    23482 ESTABAYA, BENITO JR JASARENO
    23483 ESTABAYA, QUEENIE CHARISE BERONDO
    23484 ESTABILLO, ANALYN DULATRE
    23485 ESTABILLO, JERELY PETIL
    23486 ESTABILLO, JUDY ANN SIBLE
    23487 ESTABILLO, KATHERINE JESSICA MAURO
    23488 ESTABILLO, MARNALYN MALLARI
    23489 ESTABILLO, MICHELLE ANN SALO
    23490 ESTABILLO, MIKEE PANIZAL
    23491 ESTABILLO, STEFFI GRAF ANTONIO
    23492 ESTACA, ROCHELLE MARIE REYES
    23493 ESTACIO, ANGELICA JEREMIAH GABRIEL
    23494 ESTACIO, DESIREE LEONCIO
    23495 ESTACIO, DESIREE VILLARIN
    23496 ESTACIO, DONNA MAE NERVAR
    23497 ESTACIO, ESTRELLA GUIS-IT
    23498 ESTACIO, GEMDIE ASA
    23499 ESTACIO, GREGORIO JR GUIS-IT
    23500 ESTACIO, ILY MAY JASA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 472 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    23501 ESTACIO, JERVY PALO
    23502 ESTACIO, JUN PADTOC
    23503 ESTACIO, MARY ABIGAEL MENDOZA
    23504 ESTACIO, RAECHELLE SANTIAGO
    23505 ESTACIO, RUTH IGNAS
    23506 ESTACION, CHELSI ANYA GASCON
    23507 ESTACION, DARLYN JAIYARI
    23508 ESTACION, MARIA FE DIZON
    23509 ESTADILLA, PIO FE REEVES
    23510 ESTADILLO, MERCY GONZALES
    23511 ESTADOLA, ALMINA ESCANILLA
    23512 ESTAFIA, HARVY GUPONG
    23513 ESTALLO, SHIRLY JARDELEZA
    23514 ESTALOZA, HERNAN BAGUINAON
    23515 ESTAMINA, JESSA DAVID
    23516 ESTAMPA, MAYLEN BACORNAY
    23517 ESTAMPADOR, SHEILA ROSE ORETA
    23518 ESTANDA, LINDY SALVADOR
    23519 ESTANDARTE, MARY MAE JAULA
    23520 ESTANIO, JOYCE BERNALES
    23521 ESTANISLAO, ARMINDA LINDAYAO
    23522 ESTANISLAO, BERNADETH EUGENIO
    23523 ESTANISLAO, JEFFREY GO
    23524 ESTANISLAO, JERICO FRANCISCO
    23525 ESTANISLAO, JUNIESY MARTINEZ
    23526 ESTANISLAO, MALYN TAMBONG
    23527 ESTAPIA, VINCENT VALLESPIN
    23528 ESTARDO, CLAIRE FAJARDO
    23529 ESTAREJA, KAREN GONZAGA
    23530 ESTARES, ANDREA COMPRA
    23531 ESTARES, JAMAICA REPOLLES
    23532 ESTARES, LORIE ANN
    23533 ESTARES, PINKY ESMERIA
    23534 ESTARES, ROMEL CASTILLON
    23535 ESTARES, ROSALIND APITAN
    23536 ESTARES, SHEILA GARCIA
    23537 ESTAREZ, ROXANNE PAJARILLO
    23538 ESTARIS, KATE MARQUEZ
    23539 ESTAURA, GEISLEY MAE AUTIDA
    23540 ESTAVILLO, AIMEE LYN CUDIA
    23541 ESTAVILLO, MICHELLE TULANG
    23542 ESTAYA, RENAROSE BARRANCO
    23543 ESTAYAN, JONALYN ESCORSA
    23544 ESTAYO, JOYSAN OSORIO
    23545 ESTAÑO, DARYL DAN HUYO
    23546 ESTAÑO, EXEQUIEL ACE ORILLENA
    23547 ESTAÑO, MAILYN SARITA
    23548 ESTAÑOL, DARNY AYENTO
    23549 ESTAÑOL, DIONELA GIL
    23550 ESTAÑOL, RIMA SALMORIN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 473 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    23551 ESTE, HAZZY NICHE DAWN CODILLA
    23552 ESTEBAN, ABIGAIL PEÑARANDA
    23553 ESTEBAN, ANGELIE ROSE LASAGA
    23554 ESTEBAN, CAMILLE CORPUZ
    23555 ESTEBAN, GIGI DANNUG
    23556 ESTEBAN, JENNIFER SALVADOR
    23557 ESTEBAN, JOHN RICHMOND DIACOSA
    23558 ESTEBAN, JONATHAN AGCAOILI
    23559 ESTEBAN, KATHRYN JOY BARLAS
    23560 ESTEBAN, LANDER SANCHEZ
    23561 ESTEBAN, LERMA PULMANO
    23562 ESTEBAN, LIEZEL CALLO
    23563 ESTEBAN, LLOYD CHRISTOPHER MARCELINO
    23564 ESTEBAN, LYKA FUNDAL
    23565 ESTEBAN, MABEL JOY IBANJE
    23566 ESTEBAN, MARJORIE OLIVAS
    23567 ESTEBAN, MEDALYN ARCE
    23568 ESTEBAN, MIKEAS KENT
    23569 ESTEBAN, MYRA AQUINO
    23570 ESTEBAN, NORMARA LALISAN
    23571 ESTEBAN, OLIVE RUTH BRANZUELA
    23572 ESTEBAN, PRESCILA PALAYAD
    23573 ESTEBAN, RICH MARION DIACOSA
    23574 ESTEBAN, ROCHELLE ESGUERRA
    23575 ESTEBAN, ROSALIE PINUELA
    23576 ESTEBAN, SHYRENE JOY ELMEDA
    23577 ESTEFANE, MARY JOY GAYOLA
    23578 ESTEFANI, JAN NIKKA AGUILAR
    23579 ESTEFANIO, RHEA AZCARRAGA
    23580 ESTELA, ALMA ORINE
    23581 ESTELIN, KIMBERLY LAJORDA
    23582 ESTELLA, KEN ZAHMIR JAYNAR
    23583 ESTELLORE, NERISSA LAURITO
    23584 ESTELLOSO, ELENE GRACE CONSTANTINO
    23585 ESTEMBER, GELL ROSE TACAISAN
    23586 ESTENAR, JOMAR MANGUBAT
    23587 ESTENDER, AUBREY BAQUIAL
    23588 ESTENOR, RODEL AUGERO
    23589 ESTENZO, JESLYN TOCAO
    23590 ESTERA, GEORGIE GREFALDO
    23591 ESTERAL, VILLA JEAN TORRERES
    23592 ESTERNON, JESSA LYN DOCOT
    23593 ESTERNON, ROWENA DELFIN
    23594 ESTERON, RENZ MART CORPUZ
    23595 ESTEVA, ANNALOU CONOG
    23596 ESTEVE, REGINE FIBRE
    23597 ESTEVES, ANGEL MAE MAQUILAN
    23598 ESTEVES, EMYLYN MASINDO
    23599 ESTEVES, MARIA IMMA CONCEPCION CATAMORA
    23600 ESTEVES, MERWIN PAGADUAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 474 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    23601 ESTEVES, NATHANIEL DE GUITO
    23602 ESTEVES, NICO REBUYAS
    23603 ESTEVES, VERGIL BAGUIO
    23604 ESTIAGA, LOUIE DRECE
    23605 ESTIBA, KIMBERLEE PRANTILLA
    23606 ESTIBAT, CHENILUR KABRISTANTE
    23607 ESTIFANIO, RIZA AZCARRAGA
    23608 ESTIFANO, APRIL JOY ALEJO
    23609 ESTIGOY, AILENE JANE PREPOSE
    23610 ESTIGOY, DIANNA LYNNE CORPUZ
    23611 ESTILLERO, JEMARIE PURA
    23612 ESTILLORE, CHERYL LUEGA
    23613 ESTILLORE, ELEONOR RAMOS
    23614 ESTILLORE, JOANNA RHODORA ESMERO
    23615 ESTILLORE, MA CHRISTINA CAÑAS
    23616 ESTILLORE, REGINE CAMILOSA
    23617 ESTILLORE, STEFANIE BINAYAO
    23618 ESTILLORO, GLENN MICHAEL BUPETE
    23619 ESTILLOSO, KLAIRE BARTOLOME
    23620 ESTILLOTE, ELAINE FAYE PRIZA
    23621 ESTILO, ELLENE JANE BURGOS
    23622 ESTILOS, LEONEL VERANO
    23623 ESTIMADA, ANGELICA MANCAO
    23624 ESTIMADA, ICYL JOY ZARCENO
    23625 ESTIMADA, JIESSAH DINGCONG
    23626 ESTIMADA, RENIE JAY MONDIDO
    23627 ESTIMADA, SHERWIN ABENOJAR
    23628 ESTIMAR, ELAN JANE LIPASAN
    23629 ESTIMBER, JOSEPH RYAN DELA CRUZ
    23630 ESTINOR, PATRICK JOHN DEQUIÑA
    23631 ESTIOCO, JEANETTE MAE DATUL
    23632 ESTIOKO, JOHN WILBERT GALERA
    23633 ESTIPONA, AIREEN BENERO
    23634 ESTIPONA, ALLAN MARSH VARIAS
    23635 ESTIPONA, JESSICA DOMASIG
    23636 ESTIPONA, JHAIRAH SIMEON
    23637 ESTIPULAR, DANIEL JR CACANANTA
    23638 ESTIPULAR, RAYBOURN VALERA
    23639 ESTOBIO, JUDITH ANNE
    23640 ESTOCADO, MICHELLE TRESPECES
    23641 ESTOCE, CRISSA FLOR LOFRANCO
    23642 ESTOESTA, CHELSEA MAE DULAY
    23643 ESTOLANO, JOHN GABRIEL GALBAN
    23644 ESTOLAS, MANILYN DAYTOC
    23645 ESTOLATAN, CINDY CADIL
    23646 ESTOLE, MERMALYN MANALO
    23647 ESTOLLOSO, ALMIRA ORCAJADA
    23648 ESTOLLOSO, LEE MAR PENUELA
    23649 ESTOLLOSO, LOVE JOY CABEZAS
    23650 ESTOLLOSO, SHERYL ARGUELLES
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 475 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    23651 ESTOLOGA, JESSICA PALANGPANG
    23652 ESTOLONIO, JESSABEL AMANTE
    23653 ESTOMAGO, MICHELLE BOLARDE
    23654 ESTOMATA, GERALDINE RACHO
    23655 ESTOMATA, LYNDEL INTING
    23656 ESTOMO, DARREN LOUIE GAMAYAO
    23657 ESTOMO, JHON ANTHONY EMANO
    23658 ESTONIDO, KAY ANN DIANELA
    23659 ESTONILO, JOHN CARLO DELA CRUZ
    23660 ESTONILO, RENIE ABEGAIL DAGATAN
    23661 ESTOPA, CHRISTINE AMPARADO
    23662 ESTOPE, JERALYN LAURENTE
    23663 ESTOQUE, JAHNELLA DUNGAN
    23664 ESTOQUE, JENEROSE DILIDILI
    23665 ESTOQUE, RESMIA AGBUNAG
    23666 ESTOQUE, SHELA MAE METILLO
    23667 ESTOR, LOVELY MAE JABINES
    23668 ESTORBA, MARCHIE BAUTISTA
    23669 ESTORBA, MARION ROSS ARAT
    23670 ESTORBA, RUSS JULIAN DUERME
    23671 ESTORCO, JOANNA MARIE TAPAS
    23672 ESTOREON, BETHLEHEM AÑASCO
    23673 ESTORES, JEMMAR LINGATONG
    23674 ESTORES, MICHELLE ESCARZA
    23675 ESTORES, PAOLO DY
    23676 ESTORGIO, AIMAE TORREGOSA
    23677 ESTORGIO, RONILO PACALDO
    23678 ESTORGIO, WANDA LOFRANCO
    23679 ESTORIA, SHAYNE KARIZ BALONGIS
    23680 ESTORNINOS, JOHN MARK LAGADIA
    23681 ESTORNINOS, KAREN LENCIO
    23682 ESTORNINOS, RONALYN ESMALANA
    23683 ESTORQUE, FENAMAE ANDICO
    23684 ESTORQUE, JUDY ANN DIDULO
    23685 ESTORQUE, ROSELLE DIZON
    23686 ESTOSATA, CHARMIEN MIRAFUENTES
    23687 ESTOSE, GRACE MARIE TUVALLES
    23688 ESTOSE, MA GEZETTE ARCE
    23689 ESTOSE, MARYLOU CENIA
    23690 ESTOYA, JERSON MANZAN
    23691 ESTOYA, MICAH VIZCONDE
    23692 ESTOYA, VICTORIA MARIE MALAYO
    23693 ESTRABELLA, DENNIS UALAT
    23694 ESTRABILLO, QUEENIE GORDOLAN
    23695 ESTRABO, KRIZIA PONTIVEROS
    23696 ESTRADA, AGUSTIN JR RICO
    23697 ESTRADA, AIKO FESARIT
    23698 ESTRADA, ALDRIN ROMANTICO
    23699 ESTRADA, APRIL ANNE
    23700 ESTRADA, BEATRIZ QUINTANAR
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 476 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    23701 ESTRADA, CLARISSA GARCIA
    23702 ESTRADA, CONCEPCION SULLANO
    23703 ESTRADA, DAVE BALINDRES
    23704 ESTRADA, DESSERIE MARI-AS
    23705 ESTRADA, ENJEAN JOY JOB
    23706 ESTRADA, HANNA JEANE MOLANO
    23707 ESTRADA, HANNAH JANE DELA CRUZ
    23708 ESTRADA, JANELLE KATE LOPEZ
    23709 ESTRADA, JASMINE CHARM GREGORIO
    23710 ESTRADA, JAY SALVAÑA
    23711 ESTRADA, JAYLYN CABINTOY
    23712 ESTRADA, JEBRICK JARAPAN
    23713 ESTRADA, JECEL LOU CLARIN
    23714 ESTRADA, JEN-JEN CATI-AN
    23715 ESTRADA, JEROME J B BACATAN
    23716 ESTRADA, JHON DICHOSO
    23717 ESTRADA, JOSHUA JAMES MALABON
    23718 ESTRADA, JUANITA MURCIA
    23719 ESTRADA, KAREN CAPISTRANO
    23720 ESTRADA, LOWILL LESTER PASCUA
    23721 ESTRADA, LYRA ANNE PARAGAS
    23722 ESTRADA, MA ANNE VANESSA SALVADOR
    23723 ESTRADA, MARIA KEIRA CARMELITA INCIONG
    23724 ESTRADA, MARY GRACE ANN LOTA
    23725 ESTRADA, MICHENELA GRACE MENOR
    23726 ESTRADA, MIKAELA CEAZARINA OCAMPO
    23727 ESTRADA, NIÑO LACHICA
    23728 ESTRADA, REMBRAN RICAFORTE
    23729 ESTRADA, ROWEL REYES
    23730 ESTRADA, SHARA CARIASO
    23731 ESTRADA, ZAYSHEVELL GAPULAN
    23732 ESTREBA, LEOME
    23733 ESTREBILLA, RHONA VINSON
    23734 ESTREBILLO, MELISA SALUDES
    23735 ESTRECHO, LOVELY SHIN SALEM
    23736 ESTRELLA, AIKA GADOY
    23737 ESTRELLA, CHERRY LYNN LOZANO
    23738 ESTRELLA, CHESKA KIMBERLY BRAGAIS
    23739 ESTRELLA, CLARISSE ANNE ATIENZA
    23740 ESTRELLA, DARYL ROSE COMODA
    23741 ESTRELLA, DENMAR
    23742 ESTRELLA, ERICA MAE RAMOS
    23743 ESTRELLA, EULOISA PARLOCHA
    23744 ESTRELLA, GISSELLE IVAH MAY ERINO
    23745 ESTRELLA, IRENE ARIANA
    23746 ESTRELLA, JAYRIC VASQUEZ
    23747 ESTRELLA, JAYSON KLIER SERENIO
    23748 ESTRELLA, JEANETTE GULAYAN
    23749 ESTRELLA, JELP RHYLL GIRADO
    23750 ESTRELLA, JOAN MALAGA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 477 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    23751 ESTRELLA, JOHN ROBERT LAROYA
    23752 ESTRELLA, JOHNVER SANTIAGO
    23753 ESTRELLA, JUVELYN CADION
    23754 ESTRELLA, KIMBERLY VILA
    23755 ESTRELLA, LEA NAVOA
    23756 ESTRELLA, MARIA ELOISA FENIS
    23757 ESTRELLA, MELROSE LADIO
    23758 ESTRELLA, MYLENE EGTOB
    23759 ESTRELLA, NHORWYN ROSE ANNE ORALE
    23760 ESTRELLA, OJRLYN RUADO
    23761 ESTRELLA, PHILIP PASCO
    23762 ESTRELLA, REGGEN MAE JAURIGUE
    23763 ESTRELLA, REJEAN MAE DE MIGUEL
    23764 ESTRELLADO, RANIEL ARGONZA
    23765 ESTRELLANES, LOURVA CATUBIG
    23766 ESTRELLES, GRACE RIVERA
    23767 ESTRELON, KEVIN LUGENA
    23768 ESTREMADURA, GEMALYN ARINGO
    23769 ESTREMERA, JONAH MAE IMUS
    23770 ESTREMOS, IMEE ROSE BANDALAN
    23771 ESTREMOS, JUSTINE SUAL
    23772 ESTRERA, DESIREE SAMPAN
    23773 ESTRERA, LEAH MAE DIANGALON
    23774 ESTRERA, MARYFLOR DESALES
    23775 ESTRERA, RHEA TUMBOKON
    23776 ESTRERA, RUBY LYNN LAHOYLAHOY
    23777 ESTRIBO, WHITNEY LIM
    23778 ESTROBO, GENNABE SEBUHA
    23779 ESTROPIGAN, JOHN PATRICK HABABAG
    23780 ESTROSAS, JUNALYN CUESTAS
    23781 ESTUBO, SHIELA MAE CORDOVA
    23782 ESTUCADO, LYKA CUADRANTE
    23783 ESTUDILLO, ADRIAN DELA FUENTE
    23784 ESTUISTA, FERNALLY ARALES
    23785 ESTUITA, PAULA LUZ AMADORE
    23786 ESTURES, MARK JOSEPH CARIGAO
    23787 ESTUYE, KARLA MAE TORRAGO
    23788 ESUREÑA, REYNA DITAN
    23789 ETAC, MARJORIE JOY TONOG
    23790 ETAC, MARY GRACE TUMBAGA
    23791 ETANG, MAE ANN GEVEROLA
    23792 ETCHANO, ROWENA ILASIN
    23793 ETCHON, MARIECHU TORRES
    23794 ETEROZA, VIVIAN SANTOS
    23795 ETIL, ENGEL ROSE GARCIA
    23796 ETOM, CRISELDA SODA
    23797 ETULLE, SAMMY DAVE BESIN
    23798 EUCOGCAN, MITCHEL GARGARITA
    23799 EUFEMIA, CRISTOPHER GONZALES
    23800 EUGENIO, CAREN ENRIQUEZ
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 478 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    23801 EUGENIO, CHRISTINE JOY FUGGAN
    23802 EUGENIO, EDISON RAMOS
    23803 EUGENIO, ELLA BOLASTIG
    23804 EUGENIO, EUKLIEN PALMA
    23805 EUGENIO, FLORILYN ESTERNON
    23806 EUGENIO, HAIDEE SANTOS
    23807 EUGENIO, JAIMIE ANN JOYCE LORENZO
    23808 EUGENIO, JHOREN DACANAY
    23809 EUGENIO, KIMBERLY ORANDE
    23810 EUGENIO, MA LUISA ADAN
    23811 EUGENIO, MARY ROSE AGCAOILI
    23812 EUGENIO, MAUREEN MAE REYES
    23813 EUGENIO, MAY-AN BABARAN
    23814 EUGENIO, MILDRED BO
    23815 EUGENIO, PAUL JAMES BAUTISTA
    23816 EUGENIO, RACHELLE MYRTLE CABBAB
    23817 EUGENIO, ROSELYN DOMINGUEZ
    23818 EULALIO, JADE ALWIN ATANACIO
    23819 EULDAN, JOLLIE MARIE CANTABACO
    23820 EULLARAN, EMA BULING
    23821 EULOGIO, DARELL QUANICO
    23822 EULOGIO, JASLEY BABE MANUEL
    23823 EUPALAN, FERLYN MAE CADUNGON
    23824 EUSEBIO, ALDRIN JOHN SANDRINO
    23825 EUSEBIO, DEIDREE CELINE PADERES
    23826 EUSEBIO, JONELA MARIE BERSONDA
    23827 EUSEBIO, SEPRHEY HUECAS
    23828 EUSTAQUIO, JEFFERY YABUT
    23829 EUSTAQUIO, JERICA GALZOTE
    23830 EUSTAQUIO, MARILYN ESPIRITU
    23831 EUSTAQUIO, MARY ANN MARQUESES
    23832 EUSTE, GABRIEL JOHN AUTOR
    23833 EUSTE, MARK JOSEPH AUTOR
    23834 EUSTE, MARY JOY FAUSTO
    23835 EVA, ERIC DIONELA
    23836 EVALAROZA, ABEL ORAPA
    23837 EVALAROZA, JOHN MARK BAZAR
    23838 EVALLAR, LETECIA JRA LEGACION
    23839 EVALLAR, MYLENE ABANID
    23840 EVANGELIO, AGNES LAURESTA
    23841 EVANGELIO, AGNES SIALANA
    23842 EVANGELIO, BEVERLY PELAYO
    23843 EVANGELIO, DAZZEL FLOR PANGILINAN
    23844 EVANGELIO, EDELYN MANZANAL
    23845 EVANGELIO, JASON SEPE
    23846 EVANGELIO, JEMLOU BONDA
    23847 EVANGELIO, MARIAN CAMPOSA
    23848 EVANGELIO, MARY JANE MANAGUIT
    23849 EVANGELIO, MARY JOY OLIVEROS
    23850 EVANGELIO, RAVE DIAPANA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 479 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    23851 EVANGELIO, REYNA MABALE
    23852 EVANGELIO, VERNA JOY SIOSAN
    23853 EVANGELISTA, ACE ARUEGO
    23854 EVANGELISTA, ADRELYN ACEBUCHE
    23855 EVANGELISTA, ALEXIS MAE
    23856 EVANGELISTA, AMYTHESA ILLANA
    23857 EVANGELISTA, ANGELICA SARMIENTO
    23858 EVANGELISTA, ANGELIKA JAVINES
    23859 EVANGELISTA, ANNIE CAPISTRANO
    23860 EVANGELISTA, CATHERINE BAYRO
    23861 EVANGELISTA, CHERRY MAE ANGALA
    23862 EVANGELISTA, CHERYL CONTRERAS
    23863 EVANGELISTA, CZARINA GRACE MAGO
    23864 EVANGELISTA, DALIA MANILAG
    23865 EVANGELISTA, DARLEEN WAGE
    23866 EVANGELISTA, DENNIS MENDOZA
    23867 EVANGELISTA, EDSEL TANAGAN
    23868 EVANGELISTA, ELLEN MAY MAYLAS
    23869 EVANGELISTA, ERICA ROSE BALASBAS
    23870 EVANGELISTA, ERNALYN APARICI
    23871 EVANGELISTA, GELIMAR SANTOS
    23872 EVANGELISTA, IMEE LUMBAO
    23873 EVANGELISTA, IVY DAGLI
    23874 EVANGELISTA, JEFTTY DORUELO
    23875 EVANGELISTA, JENIE JOY CAJES
    23876 EVANGELISTA, JENNY ROSE VALDEZ
    23877 EVANGELISTA, JINKY RELOSO
    23878 EVANGELISTA, JOAN DE LEON
    23879 EVANGELISTA, JOE CRIS CHONGHEL
    23880 EVANGELISTA, JOHN LYNARD CAMA
    23881 EVANGELISTA, JORAM CASIPONG
    23882 EVANGELISTA, KEYLE ANN VENTURA
    23883 EVANGELISTA, KIM SIGFRED MURA
    23884 EVANGELISTA, KRISTINE ANNE PEREZ
    23885 EVANGELISTA, LAIRAH PERIA
    23886 EVANGELISTA, LAURENCE ABAJA
    23887 EVANGELISTA, LEIGH PANOPIO
    23888 EVANGELISTA, LYN MAE SOMOSO
    23889 EVANGELISTA, MA ELMA TANDANG
    23890 EVANGELISTA, MAE ERONICO
    23891 EVANGELISTA, MAIZA RODRIGUEZ
    23892 EVANGELISTA, MARIMAR OMPAD
    23893 EVANGELISTA, MARJORIE SALON
    23894 EVANGELISTA, MARK KEVIN SADIWA
    23895 EVANGELISTA, MICHAEL BARSATAN
    23896 EVANGELISTA, MICHELLE JANE LOPEZ
    23897 EVANGELISTA, NELYN ANTES
    23898 EVANGELISTA, RACHEL CALIBO
    23899 EVANGELISTA, REJAMES TAPUT
    23900 EVANGELISTA, RENZ MICHAEL NIETO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 480 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    23901 EVANGELISTA, RICO DUE
    23902 EVANGELISTA, RUFINO RALPH NAVAS
    23903 EVANGELISTA, RUSSEL MULI
    23904 EVANGELISTA, RUSTY JAMES MORA
    23905 EVANGELISTA, SARAH BULAN
    23906 EVANGELISTA, SHERRY DOONG
    23907 EVANGELISTA, SUDAVEE OREA
    23908 EVANGELISTA, VAN MABOLOC
    23909 EVARDO, DAWN PRAISE DUNGOG
    23910 EVARDO, MARINO TORREJAS
    23911 EVARDO, VERONICA
    23912 EVARDONE, FLORA MAY BERNALDO
    23913 EVARISTO, ERICKA JAYNE DUYA
    23914 EVARISTO, JOSHUA LANSANGAN
    23915 EVARISTO, NIKKO KABILING
    23916 EVASCO, JOAN DAILISAN
    23917 EVASCO, JULIUS BERCELES
    23918 EVEDIENTES, IRESH MAE LABADAN
    23919 EVIO, GRACYLIE RELOVA
    23920 EVIS, SHARMAINE HIZON
    23921 EVORA, JESSABEL MARTINEZ
    23922 EVORA, JULIUS EZRA FLORIDA
    23923 EWAD, BONALYN ULAO
    23924 EWAY, JUDY LYN LUMAYOG
    23925 EWICAN, MA STEPHANIE JAKOSALEM
    23926 EWICAN, RISHELLE JEAN MALOLOY-ON
    23927 EXALA, RIZZA DUMALAGAN
    23928 EXCIJA, RENZ EDORA
    23929 EXCLAMADOR, JEROME DUNAN
    23930 EXCONDE, IONA RAE CHANCO
    23931 EXCONDE, KIMBERLY PEREZ
    23932 EYALES, CHERIE LOU TAYO
    23933 EYAS, AIRENE TOSOY
    23934 EYAS, CHESCA LLOREN
    23935 EYAS, GERIZA LADY GRACE SACALA
    23936 EYAS, MA TERESA ATILLO
    23937 EYAS, MICHELLE TUYOR
    23938 EYAS, RHOYROY SACALA
    23939 EYOG, MIRAFEL SALAMAN
    23940 EZPELETA, ANN CHRISTINE ESCABA
    23941 EÑANO, MIZPAH GRACE ORAÑO
    23942 EÑEJA, MARK BRYAN ANCHETA
    23943 FA-OCBIT, LOVE MIBETH JESSICA LAYRON
    23944 FAA, CLARISA AVILA
    23945 FABABAER, ARLYN CONTE
    23946 FABABAER, CATE DE JESUS
    23947 FABABEIR, FRETHES PEREZ
    23948 FABABEIR, GEMIMAH FAMADICO
    23949 FABAY, DARYL MAE BORJA
    23950 FABAY, JULIE ANN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 481 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    23951 FABAYOS, BEBERLY FEDELIN
    23952 FABE, JEANIN LOURDES LIM
    23953 FABELA, MARIA LORELEI MONTELLANO
    23954 FABELA, RALF ANTHONY ARCA
    23955 FABELLA, CHRISTIAN JOEL MATIAS
    23956 FABELLA, EDEN GUILLERO
    23957 FABELLAR, ANGELIE FLOR
    23958 FABELLAR, CRISTY LEST JANE URIETA
    23959 FABELLAR, LIAZL MARAVILLAS
    23960 FABELLAR, MARYL TABARANZA
    23961 FABELLO, PAMELA MIRANDA
    23962 FABELLON, HAYDEE ZOLETA
    23963 FABELLON, RHODIMEL JOY FRIAS
    23964 FABELLON, SAMANTHA MAE LOSAURA
    23965 FABI, TRICIA DENNESSE GAROL
    23966 FABIA, BENJIE LASCANO
    23967 FABIA, MAY FLOR NAGAWANG
    23968 FABIAN, AILYN CASTRO
    23969 FABIAN, CAROL BAYANI
    23970 FABIAN, JANICA MARAÑON
    23971 FABIAN, KIARA PATDU
    23972 FABIAN, MA MERIAM REY DE MESA
    23973 FABIAN, MARY ROSE TORRES
    23974 FABIAÑA, LEIZEL TUMANDAY
    23975 FABIAÑA, SHEENA DE GUZMAN
    23976 FABICON, JORINA CARIG
    23977 FABIE, ARMIDA JOY VILLAMONTE
    23978 FABIE, JEFF OLIVER BACULAO
    23979 FABIE, MARK LOUIE PERALTA
    23980 FABILA, ARGINE BRAGANCIA
    23981 FABILA, JANNIE MARIE LOPEZ
    23982 FABILA, RAIZA EUSEBIO
    23983 FABILLA, JOSEN TAGUIBOLOS
    23984 FABILLAR, AGNES DACLES
    23985 FABILLAR, FE MARIEL RAMIREZ
    23986 FABILLAR, HONEY MAE CAMPANER
    23987 FABILLAR, NIÑO VIEN ANTHONY VILLEGAS
    23988 FABILLO, ABIGAIL ORELLANO
    23989 FABIO, JANICE APOLE
    23990 FABIOLAS, EDELYN MANATAD
    23991 FABITO, JECKER FALLARIA
    23992 FABON, CHOLEF RONDINA
    23993 FABON, RENZO TIRANTE
    23994 FABON, VIVIAN LIGANAD
    23995 FABOR, ANDY CERVANTES
    23996 FABORADA, ANGEL MAE SIMBAJON
    23997 FABRAO, IAN TANAYA
    23998 FABRE, CHERRY DALORA
    23999 FABRE, RICHARD JON ERIC
    24000 FABREGAS, AGELINE FERRERA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 482 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    24001 FABREGAS, MARIANITO JR FERRANCULLO
    24002 FABREGAS, RALPH ALJUN MERCADO
    24003 FABRERO, DENISE HAZYL GARCIA
    24004 FABRERO, ELOISA ABESTILLA
    24005 FABRERO, MARIVIC MARQUEZ
    24006 FABRIA, MARIFE OSMAN
    24007 FABRICANTE, IRENE INVENTOR
    24008 FABRO, BIVERLY MAE ATIENZA
    24009 FABRO, JUDELYN ANQUILO
    24010 FABRO, KESHIA CARLA ABENOJA
    24011 FABRO, LIEZL DE JUAN
    24012 FABRO, MARLA JEAN SALDAEN
    24013 FABRO, RODRIGO QUILANG
    24014 FABROA, DAISY ROBLE
    24015 FABROA, FRANCE ANGELA RAMOS
    24016 FABROA, IVY IDAÑO
    24017 FABROA, MITCHE EMPILIS
    24018 FABROLIÑA, IRISH MAE FIETAS
    24019 FABROS, ARCHEMEDES JONES PING-AY
    24020 FABROS, CARL JOHN DE GUZMAN
    24021 FABROS, ERICA AGUSTIN
    24022 FABROS, GEMAIMA MOSTAJO
    24023 FABROS, JEDIDAH ANCHETA
    24024 FABROS, SANDRIX REY MATA
    24025 FABUGAIS, LOREMIE MARIANO
    24026 FABUL, ANGELO FRANCISCO
    24027 FABUL, ELLA JANE LAGASCA
    24028 FABUL, JEANETTE DATINDEG
    24029 FABULAR, BERNADETTE PEPITO
    24030 FABULAR, LORENA DE TOMAS
    24031 FABUNA, JENELYN DIAZ
    24032 FABURADA, GERRY GRAPA
    24033 FABURADA, JOYLIEN AGBON
    24034 FABURADA, MARICEL SIRAPILOY
    24035 FABURADA, ODETTE ABRASADO
    24036 FACA, AARON GERSAVA
    24037 FACINAL, QUEENBEE BURATA
    24038 FACON, RAMON II MONDEJAR
    24039 FACTES, AURAMIE MIAGAR
    24040 FACTO, JONALYN MINGOY
    24041 FACTOR, CRISNEL JOY ARGUELLES
    24042 FACTOR, ELLAINE SARALDE
    24043 FACTOR, JEDAHLYN FAJICULAY
    24044 FACTOR, JENNY LIERA LIGSAY
    24045 FACTOR, JONALYN BERMAS
    24046 FACTOR, NIKKA SOTTA
    24047 FACTOR, STEPHANY FABABAER
    24048 FACTURAN, JOHN LESTER FERNANDEZ
    24049 FACULTAD, JOHN PAUL DURAN
    24050 FACUN, ALEXANDER BENDIOLA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 483 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    24051 FACUN, CHERRY MARIE HIRAMIA
    24052 FACUNDO, CHRISTINE JOY LAMELA
    24053 FACUNDO, FLORIGEM MADENACIL
    24054 FACUNDO, JUNMARK ASCARES
    24055 FACUNDO, SHIELA MAE ASCARES
    24056 FACUNLA, HARDY LASDIN
    24057 FACUNLA, MARICAR MAURICIO
    24058 FADALLAN, KAROL JOSEF FAMILARA
    24059 FADERA, MARY ROSE LACERNA
    24060 FADERA, NOREEN BETH RENOLO
    24061 FADERAN, LOREN ESTRELLA
    24062 FADERANGA, CHARISSA BARIL
    24063 FADERANGA, LADDY JADE FALCULAN
    24064 FADERO, JALLIEN PARAON
    24065 FADEROGAO, HAYDEE VARGAS
    24066 FADEROGAO, VANESSA BIANCA PRADO
    24067 FADEROGAYA, IRISH ANN FORCADAS
    24068 FADRI, DAN JOSHUA ANOR
    24069 FADRIQUELA, AARON DANAO
    24070 FADRIQUELA, AIMEE LEA FLORES
    24071 FADRIQUELA, CHARY SULUBA
    24072 FADRIQUELA, HUBERT RAY FATALLO
    24073 FADRIQUELAN, IRISH MABUNGA
    24074 FADRIQUILAN, SHIEKA GANAN
    24075 FADROGANE, MARY GRACE PINGOL
    24076 FAELAGMAO, JANREX KARL DOSADO
    24077 FAELDAN, JAYVELYN LOGATOC
    24078 FAELDONIA, JEZIL DE LA CRUZ
    24079 FAGARAGAN, SHAIRA NICOLE AGANON
    24080 FAGKANGAN, CONRAD RAY CHEONG
    24081 FAGSAO, CLARISE MANGLA-AS
    24082 FAGYAN, ELSALINA ACCAD
    24083 FAIDALAN, ROSS GONZALES
    24084 FAIGAO, CHEN DIVINA
    24085 FAIGAO, GLYSA MAE CABRAL
    24086 FAILAGAO, MELVIN GAYTA
    24087 FAILAMAN, JOVELYN NONAY
    24088 FAILMA, FHEIL KARL TULING
    24089 FAILMA, JENNALYN DEL ROSARIO
    24090 FAILON, JENELYN BAQUIAO
    24091 FAINZA, DARLENE MAE AGSUNOD
    24092 FAJANIL, PEARLIE JOY ESPINO
    24093 FAJANILAN, CHENIE NHORINE FAJILAN
    24094 FAJANILAN, DIONALYN FALQUEZA
    24095 FAJARDO, AIYA JUSTEEN MERCADO
    24096 FAJARDO, ALEJANDRO JR ADEVA
    24097 FAJARDO, ANDREA CAMILE ABELEDA
    24098 FAJARDO, ANGEL JOYCE CAPINPIN
    24099 FAJARDO, ANGELICA TRILLANA
    24100 FAJARDO, ANGELYN PASLON
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 484 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    24101 FAJARDO, ANNE PAULINE CALIBO
    24102 FAJARDO, CINDY LOU FAITH GONZALES
    24103 FAJARDO, DAN FERETH BORETA
    24104 FAJARDO, DANICA MAE VELUZ
    24105 FAJARDO, DANILO JR ABSIN
    24106 FAJARDO, DIMPLE ANN FADERES
    24107 FAJARDO, DINALYN BARRAMEDA
    24108 FAJARDO, ELLEN NAVO
    24109 FAJARDO, EVAMAE YANQUIN
    24110 FAJARDO, FEVIE PANGATI
    24111 FAJARDO, GLESY AÑONUEVO
    24112 FAJARDO, INA PORLE
    24113 FAJARDO, JANINE SABORDO
    24114 FAJARDO, JOEL ALEGRE
    24115 FAJARDO, JOENALYN RABARA
    24116 FAJARDO, JUVYLYN CAMPILLOS
    24117 FAJARDO, KAREN FLORES
    24118 FAJARDO, LEAH AREOLA
    24119 FAJARDO, LESTER FAJARDO
    24120 FAJARDO, MAGGIE DE RAMOS
    24121 FAJARDO, MARIBEL DAYOT
    24122 FAJARDO, MARINETTE HAPLOS
    24123 FAJARDO, MARIO JR MASANGYA
    24124 FAJARDO, MARIZ GAVARRA
    24125 FAJARDO, MARY ROSE PACUNAYEN
    24126 FAJARDO, NORLIN SANCHEZ
    24127 FAJARDO, REX JR PEÑA
    24128 FAJARDO, RICO ALINSUNURIN
    24129 FAJARDO, RODERICK ALANO
    24130 FAJARDO, ROQUE JR CUBAR
    24131 FAJARDO, ROSELYN DUCA
    24132 FAJARDO, SANDIE BERGONIA
    24133 FAJARDO, ZHAIRA AGUSTIN
    24134 FAJARILLO, DARLYN BIDAURE
    24135 FAJARIT, PACIENCIO JR FETIL
    24136 FAJARO, WILMER PACOT
    24137 FAJARTIN, CHRISTIAN JAY PERIA
    24138 FAJELA, FATHEMA FERNANDO
    24139 FAJEMOLIN, GERVENNE CAYOG
    24140 FAJICULAY, ANJANETTE FANOGA
    24141 FAJICULAY, APPLE HAZEL FAMOR
    24142 FAJICULAY, LALYN FAJILAN
    24143 FAJICULAY, PRINCESS MARY JO ABREU
    24144 FAJILA, PEARL JOY CALDO
    24145 FAJILAGMAGO, KRAMER DIMATULAC
    24146 FAJILAGMAGO, RIZA JOY FALLURIN
    24147 FAJILAGO, ALONICA MAE FAMILARAN
    24148 FAJILAGO, PATRICIA JEAN ABANES
    24149 FAJILAGUTAN, CHRISTINE FABIC
    24150 FAJILAN, ANGELI CHRISTIE FRONDA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 485 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    24151 FAJILAN, HANNAH MOLINO
    24152 FAJILAN, JENNA RAE BELLO
    24153 FAJILAN, NAOMI BUHIA
    24154 FAJOT, DANELLE FABRERO
    24155 FAJOTA, SILBERT JR NIEDO
    24156 FAJUT, REGINA GRACE BILLIONES
    24157 FAJUTAGANA, APRIL MORENO
    24158 FAJUTAGANA, CHRISTINE JOY RAMIREZ
    24159 FAJUTNAO, WENNIE DE LA ROSA
    24160 FAJUTRAO, ANN MARIE GILLEGAO
    24161 FALALIMPA, JESSE ANNE NAVALLASCA
    24162 FALAMINIANO, CHRISTINE FEB COLOQUIT
    24163 FALCASANTOS, NATHALIE
    24164 FALCASANTOS, ZENY CENA
    24165 FALCATAN, RICHELYN GRANCIOSO
    24166 FALCATAN, WOWIE FOJAS
    24167 FALCESO, GAY ROSE FAMORCAN
    24168 FALCESO, LOVELY KAREN BINAY
    24169 FALCIS, MARY JOY LIM
    24170 FALCO, KRIZZA VILDOZOLA
    24171 FALCO, MARY ROSE ASTROS
    24172 FALCON, CHARLES JOSHUA ACU
    24173 FALCON, KESIAH NICOLE MORANTE
    24174 FALCULAN, ARRA HEZZEL MERES
    24175 FALCULAN, CANDY MAE PAZ
    24176 FALCULAN, ROSEL RODAS
    24177 FALCULAN, SHIELA LINGON
    24178 FALCUNITIN, CARLO HERNANDEZ
    24179 FALCUTILA, LEAH ROSE FABREGAS
    24180 FALCUTILA, MAYETH FETALCO
    24181 FALCUTILA, MELISSA MORENO
    24182 FALCUTILA, REA MARIE FEDERICO
    24183 FALCUTILA, RONNEL FADERON
    24184 FALDAS, JAYMART TERRE
    24185 FALDAS, JENNY PEARL CALIVA
    24186 FALE, RANA JAYNE MASORONG
    24187 FALING, ANGELICA NIELES
    24188 FALIP, MARY ANN NUEVA
    24189 FALITANG, CARL DECK MANG-OSAN
    24190 FALLA, AIRA JANE PASCUA
    24191 FALLARME, BLAIRY JR ANDAL
    24192 FALLARME, CHARMIE CHAVEZ
    24193 FALLER, BABY LYKA EUSEBIO
    24194 FALLER, LIZA ARING
    24195 FALLER, MAUREN JOY VILLAR
    24196 FALLERA, GLENN MARK DIOQUINO
    24197 FALLET, EMILY LIWANAG
    24198 FALLORE, MARY ANN PIAD
    24199 FALLORIN, JERSHAINE MAE RAFANAN
    24200 FALLORINA, JONATHAN TAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 486 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    24201 FALLURIN, LOVELLE FRUELDA
    24202 FALO, ADMIR GIL FACTOR
    24203 FALO, MAICA JEAN FACTOR
    24204 FALOGME, DILY PRADO
    24205 FALOGME, EMALRUED JOHN CORTEZ
    24206 FALSARIO, AIRA PELIAS
    24207 FALSARIO, ROSETTE DIAMPOC
    24208 FALTADO, RACELYN LALONG-ISIP
    24209 FALYAO, AMYGIL BOLINGET
    24210 FAMADOR, PEARLY JANE LUMANCAS
    24211 FAMARIN, ARVIN FANO
    24212 FAMARIN, MARIAH DINA FERRIOL
    24213 FAMARIN, ROSELLE CUARES
    24214 FAMAT, MERRY CHRIS
    24215 FAMATIGA, KHAYZEL JOY BANTANG
    24216 FAMERONAG, TIMOTHY JOHN FETALVERO
    24217 FAMILARA, AIRA GABAYNO
    24218 FAMILARA, MA FE BALDERA
    24219 FAMILARA, MA KEA TRINIDAD SAPUNGAN
    24220 FAMILARA, MARVIE JOY CALAY
    24221 FAMILARA, PATRICIA ANDRA FAMILARAN
    24222 FAMILARAN, FARRAH FORMILLEZA
    24223 FAMILLARAN, JEZZEL FABILA
    24224 FAMINI, KEVIN TOME
    24225 FAMINIAL, TOMAS TEOLOGO
    24226 FAMISAN, KLEAVHEL CABAIS
    24227 FAMODULAN, CAROLAINE MORGADO
    24228 FAMOR, JAYMART RAMIREZ
    24229 FAMORCAN, ASTHER JANE FAIN
    24230 FAMORCAN, MICAH DIANE MEJICO
    24231 FAMOSO, IREL EVAN TEVES
    24232 FAMPO, ANGIELA FAJARITO
    24233 FAMPULME, MARY ROSE DELA CRUZ
    24234 FAMULAG, ROGER BRACAMONTE
    24235 FAMULARCANO, KAREN LOYOLA
    24236 FAMULERAS, RHENALYN ABANADOR
    24237 FANA-ANG, CRESENCIA LOY-ONG
    24238 FANCUBIT, AZEN DALISAY
    24239 FANDAGANE, DOMENICK CARNA
    24240 FANER, JUSTINE JHOI NOCUM
    24241 FANER, MARINEL RAYOS
    24242 FANGON, WINDELL DELOS REYES
    24243 FANGONIL, RAFAELA JAMIA SELGA
    24244 FANILAG, RIZA TORRES
    24245 FANO, BESSIE LLAMERA
    24246 FANO, HAIDEE GRACE ALONSO
    24247 FANO, JESS FERDINAND DAQUILLAÑA
    24248 FANOGA, MAY FALCULAN
    24249 FANOGA, REA MAE NAWANAO
    24250 FANTILAGA, JESSA ESCOBAL
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 487 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    24251 FANTILANAN, NOIMIE DAGMIL
    24252 FANTINALGO, EMELITA FELONGCO
    24253 FANTONIAL, CRESA GOLORAN
    24254 FANTONIAL, KIMBERLY SARABOSQUEZ
    24255 FARA-ON, NEIL PAUL ARELLANO
    24256 FARAL, QUIEL VINZON BAGUI
    24257 FARAMIRAN, NOVIE MAE ALTOBAR
    24258 FARCON, NIÑAFLOR TOMOLIN
    24259 FARE, NOREEN DERRACO
    24260 FARIOLAN, ROSALIE FAILADONA
    24261 FARIOLEN, JUVELYN ILUSTRISIMO
    24262 FARIÑAS, GENEVA MAGISTRADO
    24263 FARIÑAS, JOSEPH ABUYAN
    24264 FARIÑAS, RHOEL JR ALVAREZ
    24265 FARODEN, TAYNAN ARLEN COCANG
    24266 FAROL, MEYNARDO JR EXCEDENTE
    24267 FAROL, NESSIELYN GARA
    24268 FARONILMO, DAISY REY PAÑA
    24269 FARRAR, NOBEL FRANCISCO
    24270 FARRELL, KRISTINE ANN PINEDA
    24271 FARREN, APRIL JEA COSTOY
    24272 FARREN, CHERRY LYN FRANCISCO
    24273 FARREN, GLENDALE DYME SANGELES
    24274 FARREN, STARLY DREAM SANGELES
    24275 FAT, MARJORIE SARAGINA
    24276 FAT, MIKAELA CELINE VILLADAR
    24277 FAT, RENALYN
    24278 FATADILLO, ELEN MAE FLORENTINO
    24279 FATALLA, MA RIEZA REGINIO
    24280 FATULI, DONALYN WIDWIDAN
    24281 FAUNI, CHARLYN MAE AREVALO
    24282 FAUNILLAN, FELYN DE LA CRUZ
    24283 FAURA, JAYZELL NIGNA
    24284 FAUSTINO, CHITO MELICAN
    24285 FAUSTINO, CHRISTOPHER TABANDA
    24286 FAUSTINO, JENNY GARCIA
    24287 FAUSTINO, JOY ALLYSSON MADRID
    24288 FAUSTINO, MARILOU PALER
    24289 FAUSTINO, MARY GRACE RICABLANCA
    24290 FAUSTINO, RENZY GEMS CORTO
    24291 FAUSTINORIO, MA CHRISTINE ESCAMOS
    24292 FAUSTO, ANGELOU RUBY MARASIGAN
    24293 FAUSTO, JENNY FRANCISCO
    24294 FAUSTO, MITCHEL NACIONALES
    24295 FAUSTO, MYANCE FRAN SAPIO
    24296 FAUSTO, OLIVE JOY TUNGPALAN
    24297 FAUSTOR, ARCELIE AMISTA
    24298 FAUSTORILLA, RODRIGO JR MARCHAN
    24299 FAVILA, DENLAE
    24300 FAVILA, EFREN JR LIBARRA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 488 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    24301 FAVILA, MARCELITO DELGADO
    24302 FAVILA, RACHELLE MABAZZA
    24303 FAVILA, TRISTAN
    24304 FAVILLAR, DAISY JANE BULARON
    24305 FAVILLARAN, DICKERS CAÑETE
    24306 FAVOR, IMELDA ALFON
    24307 FAVORITE, JEAN DE LEON
    24308 FAX, JOANA MARIE MILLAN
    24309 FAZ, GINA BUNQUIN
    24310 FEBRERO, FERNANDO JR GAMULAO
    24311 FEBRERO, JESSA BIAGTAN
    24312 FEBRIA, MARYGOLD CRUZ
    24313 FEDELICIO, GLYDEL FONTECILLA
    24314 FEDELIN, JESSA MAE FIESTADA
    24315 FEDELIS, MARK BALUYOT
    24316 FEDEREZ, QRICHELLE MARIZ BORDAJE
    24317 FEDERICO, ANGELA DELOS ANGELES
    24318 FEDERICO, MELY OMBE
    24319 FEDERIS, ALMIN DALE FELIN
    24320 FEDERIS, JOHN EMMANUEL PEREZ
    24321 FEDERIS, MARIA MILAGROS PEÑERO
    24322 FEDERISO, MARY GRACE DELA TORRE
    24323 FEDERISO, SHENNA MAE EMBELLADO
    24324 FEDERIZO, RACHEELYN GRACE MONES
    24325 FEDERIZO, REINIER PACLIBAR
    24326 FEDILINO, RHONA REMO
    24327 FEDILLAGA, LIEBEL TAÑO
    24328 FEGAL, PEAH FESALBON
    24329 FEGALAN, HELERITO II LUCAS
    24330 FEGALAN, MARIE MAR FAMINI
    24331 FEGARIDO, MARIANE JOY TOMARO
    24332 FEGI, MARIELLE MAQUILAN
    24333 FEJER, BORIS FALLARIA
    24334 FEJER, LOVELY NABAS
    24335 FEJER, MICHAEL
    24336 FEJI, MARY ANN RAQUIZA
    24337 FELARCA, CLARENCE SORIANO
    24338 FELARCO, MARIA FAELDIN
    24339 FELASOR, EUGINE BRAULIO
    24340 FELECIANO, CHERRY CALANZO
    24341 FELECIO, RIZZA MARTINEZ
    24342 FELEO, DOMINIQUE MENDOZA
    24343 FELEO, SANDY VALERIE CONSTANTINO
    24344 FELIA, LEARNIEDEVY MICHELLE MORENTE
    24345 FELIAS, ROSELYN JEANE LAGURIN
    24346 FELICANO, FRANCES ROSETE
    24347 FELICANO, JENO PEPITO
    24348 FELICANO, REZZIE MAE CELESTRA
    24349 FELICERTA, JOE-AN HUNAS
    24350 FELICES, KRISHIA MAE BARRIOS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 489 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    24351 FELICIA, CRISTINE
    24352 FELICIA, LOUIE JARLEGO
    24353 FELICIANO, CARLO CUETO
    24354 FELICIANO, CATHERINE LAGBUNA
    24355 FELICIANO, CHARLENE DALE BAGABAY
    24356 FELICIANO, EDEN AMANDO
    24357 FELICIANO, ELIEAH SARA LAYON
    24358 FELICIANO, GERALDINE PAGNAS
    24359 FELICIANO, HENJIE ROA
    24360 FELICIANO, JANICE MARINDUQUE
    24361 FELICIANO, JECELLE JOY TANO
    24362 FELICIANO, JIM DANIEL MARCHAN
    24363 FELICIANO, KATRINA GIMENEZ
    24364 FELICIANO, LEONIDA GARIN
    24365 FELICIANO, ROMA CARLOTA MENDOZA
    24366 FELICIANO, ROY BATERZAL
    24367 FELICILDA, ELIZABETH AGAD
    24368 FELICISIMO, ANGEL JABIAN
    24369 FELICISIMO, BABY GRACE MANZANO
    24370 FELICISIMO, JESSA LUNGSOD
    24371 FELICISIMO, MARY DESIREE PARREÑO
    24372 FELICITAS, JOCELLE BALAJADIA
    24373 FELICITAS, MAY DAMASO
    24374 FELIO, CHERYL ANN ROCACURVA
    24375 FELIPE, DENNIS OLAD
    24376 FELIPE, DIANA FADERO
    24377 FELIPE, ELIZABETH OMAYANA
    24378 FELIPE, JELINE ANN GUTIERREZ
    24379 FELIPE, JOMALYN SURATIO
    24380 FELIPE, KAREEN FACTOR
    24381 FELIPE, MARIA REDENTA COBONG
    24382 FELIPE, MARK LESTER FELIPE
    24383 FELIPE, ROCELA MOLANG
    24384 FELIPE, ROSHEL MALAYO
    24385 FELIPE, VIALYN FLORES
    24386 FELIPE, XERNICK MARQUEZ
    24387 FELISAN, LESLEY ANN AMOGUIS
    24388 FELISCO, JEAH MARCOS
    24389 FELISCO, MA IZZA MAUREAL
    24390 FELISCUZO, JESSA FLORES
    24391 FELISES, RHEA PONFERRADA
    24392 FELISILDA, APPLE MARIE BUTCON
    24393 FELISILDA, ELLA DAGOC
    24394 FELISILDA, JESON CUYAG
    24395 FELISILDA, LESLIE ANNE CHAN
    24396 FELISILDA, RAFAEL REX BARRERA
    24397 FELIX, AMIFEL ABON
    24398 FELIX, EDNYCEL RUFON
    24399 FELIX, HENNIE ARNILLO
    24400 FELIX, IVY
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 490 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    24401 FELIX, JEFFERSON SOMBRETO
    24402 FELIX, KHAMAY LUMASAC
    24403 FELIX, ROBINSON TEJERO
    24404 FELIZARDO, ACE BRYAN PACUMIO
    24405 FELIZARDO, DONITA ROSE ROLDAN
    24406 FELIZARDO, ELRICA JOY BALDOVE
    24407 FELIZARDO, EMARI ZULUETA
    24408 FELIZARDO, MARY JOICE GALVEZ
    24409 FELIZARDO, MICAH HADASSAH BACOLOD
    24410 FELIZARTE, KRISTIAN DALE VENTURILLO
    24411 FELLORES, JUANITO FACTO
    24412 FELMIN, FAIRODZ SALON
    24413 FENEQUITO, VIA DK
    24414 FENIS, MARY JILL MORTEL
    24415 FENIS, RANDY LEPITIN
    24416 FENIX, LEYMAR TADEO
    24417 FENOL, CARYL ALI-ALI
    24418 FENOLAN, APRIL FELOSOPO
    24419 FENOLAN, MAYBELLE FAJERMO
    24420 FENOY, MARIA ABIGAIL MANALO
    24421 FEOLA, JEZA FABRE
    24422 FERANDO, JOHN ROGER VILLAGRACIA
    24423 FEREN, ROXANE BACALING
    24424 FERIA, CARLOS JOSEPH ESTRADA
    24425 FERIA, TERENCELY CALURA
    24426 FERIL, VINCENT ARMILDEZ
    24427 FERMA, CHRISNA JOIE AURE
    24428 FERMACE, JOSUE REBADULLA
    24429 FERMANEJO, ERLYN RUBION
    24430 FERMANO, LADY ALPHA MAE ASAS
    24431 FERMANTE, MA GENELA PONGASE
    24432 FERMANTES, JEZIEL KURT CABONITA
    24433 FERMANTEZ, JASMIN VALLEJOS
    24434 FERMIN, BAIREEN TIMOTEO
    24435 FERMIN, JOSEPH CHRISTIAN CASTILLO
    24436 FERMIN, REYMAR LADDARAN
    24437 FERMINDOZA, ROVELYN PANLUBASAN
    24438 FERMO, JEFFERSON ALBUERO
    24439 FERNANDEZ, AIMY LOREN VALDEZ
    24440 FERNANDEZ, AIRISH HILARIO
    24441 FERNANDEZ, AIRRA LORELYN BUENO
    24442 FERNANDEZ, ALVIE RAZHA SELGAS
    24443 FERNANDEZ, ALWYN JANE URSAL
    24444 FERNANDEZ, ANALIZA KAREN ARANDIA
    24445 FERNANDEZ, ANALYN RIVERA
    24446 FERNANDEZ, ANGELICA
    24447 FERNANDEZ, ANN PAULINE VILLANIA
    24448 FERNANDEZ, ANNA FRANCESCA DE VERA
    24449 FERNANDEZ, ANNA JEAN JARA
    24450 FERNANDEZ, APRIL JANE AGCAOILI
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 491 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    24451 FERNANDEZ, BONALYN DABO-AN
    24452 FERNANDEZ, BOYET SARANILLO
    24453 FERNANDEZ, CARINA ESTRADA
    24454 FERNANDEZ, CATHLENE GRACE DIETA
    24455 FERNANDEZ, CHARMAINE ASINGUA
    24456 FERNANDEZ, CHARMINE JOY MISLANG
    24457 FERNANDEZ, CHARRY VE BALINTACULO
    24458 FERNANDEZ, CHERRY MAE TABINAS
    24459 FERNANDEZ, CHRISTIAN NEAL GO
    24460 FERNANDEZ, CHRISTIAN NEIL VENTURA
    24461 FERNANDEZ, CHRISTINE GONZALES
    24462 FERNANDEZ, CLAUDINE SWEET CUBIO
    24463 FERNANDEZ, CLYD REZ BELARMINO
    24464 FERNANDEZ, CRISTINE LADY BUSEL
    24465 FERNANDEZ, DANICA BIHASA
    24466 FERNANDEZ, DANIELYN CLARIANES
    24467 FERNANDEZ, DANNA KENYA TUBOLA
    24468 FERNANDEZ, DECE JOY PATCHO
    24469 FERNANDEZ, DENZEL BACO
    24470 FERNANDEZ, DIANA ESCOTE
    24471 FERNANDEZ, DIANA ROSE ANCOG
    24472 FERNANDEZ, DINGELYN OCAMPO
    24473 FERNANDEZ, DONNA LEE FERNANDICO
    24474 FERNANDEZ, DOREEN VIVIEN HADAP
    24475 FERNANDEZ, EDDIE FONTANOZA
    24476 FERNANDEZ, EDILOU JESSA GABALLO
    24477 FERNANDEZ, ERICKA PANGILINAN
    24478 FERNANDEZ, ERWIN ANDRADE
    24479 FERNANDEZ, ETHEL VALENCIA
    24480 FERNANDEZ, EUGENE NAZARIUS SANTOS
    24481 FERNANDEZ, FRANCES GAYLE LARON
    24482 FERNANDEZ, FRED LYNDYL RIVERA
    24483 FERNANDEZ, GEFANIE CONCEPCION
    24484 FERNANDEZ, GIAN MARC CUNTAPAY
    24485 FERNANDEZ, GRETCHEN GIMARANGAN
    24486 FERNANDEZ, HAZEL CAGAS
    24487 FERNANDEZ, HILMER MACANAS
    24488 FERNANDEZ, J T KATE NATIVIDAD
    24489 FERNANDEZ, JACKELYN BALIOLA
    24490 FERNANDEZ, JAKE BIRAO
    24491 FERNANDEZ, JANE MUGAR
    24492 FERNANDEZ, JANE MARIEL RABARA
    24493 FERNANDEZ, JANICA AGUILAN
    24494 FERNANDEZ, JANICE BIBANGCO
    24495 FERNANDEZ, JARED JOSE
    24496 FERNANDEZ, JASPER DE CASTRO
    24497 FERNANDEZ, JAYBEN DOROTEO
    24498 FERNANDEZ, JC MAY REMOJO
    24499 FERNANDEZ, JEHAZIEL FELISCO
    24500 FERNANDEZ, JENINE BUSA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 492 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    24501 FERNANDEZ, JERALD TOLENTINO
    24502 FERNANDEZ, JESSA KRISHA JAVELONA
    24503 FERNANDEZ, JHONABETH LLANETA
    24504 FERNANDEZ, JHUN JHUN VALDEZ
    24505 FERNANDEZ, JOAN ABREMATEA
    24506 FERNANDEZ, JOANA MAY ABAYA
    24507 FERNANDEZ, JOANNA MAE CELEBRAN
    24508 FERNANDEZ, JOHN OMAR PEÑAREDONDO
    24509 FERNANDEZ, JONAH MAE MABBORANG
    24510 FERNANDEZ, JONATHAN CAMINGAWAN
    24511 FERNANDEZ, JOSEPH JR MABIDA
    24512 FERNANDEZ, JOSHUA CARANTO
    24513 FERNANDEZ, JOY DACAYANAN
    24514 FERNANDEZ, JOYLYN ARPON
    24515 FERNANDEZ, JULIE JOSEPH
    24516 FERNANDEZ, JUNE MAR JABIGUERO
    24517 FERNANDEZ, JUSTIN MARK ABAD
    24518 FERNANDEZ, KARL OWEN ORTUOSTE
    24519 FERNANDEZ, KARLA JANE SARMIENTO
    24520 FERNANDEZ, KATHLEEN KAYE
    24521 FERNANDEZ, LIEZEL VALERIO
    24522 FERNANDEZ, LYNSTIN ANDRES
    24523 FERNANDEZ, MA ANNE CANTILLON
    24524 FERNANDEZ, MA CASSANDRA MAE DE GUZMAN
    24525 FERNANDEZ, MA EMMA ROSE AYALA
    24526 FERNANDEZ, MA GEROSE SANTOS
    24527 FERNANDEZ, MA KRISTINE JOY PASCUA
    24528 FERNANDEZ, MA MANILYN TAMAYO
    24529 FERNANDEZ, MA RICAELA JAMIE CENTENO
    24530 FERNANDEZ, MA ROSSANA CRUZ
    24531 FERNANDEZ, MADELYN BAGABAY
    24532 FERNANDEZ, MAEVE PANALIGAN
    24533 FERNANDEZ, MARCELINO JR PONSALAN
    24534 FERNANDEZ, MARIA CRISTINA LAURIAGA
    24535 FERNANDEZ, MARIAN ALEXIS SAN PEDRO
    24536 FERNANDEZ, MARIEL STA MARIA
    24537 FERNANDEZ, MARIELA MANALANG
    24538 FERNANDEZ, MARIELLA BELLUCOG
    24539 FERNANDEZ, MARJOERIE SOTAVENTO
    24540 FERNANDEZ, MARK ANTHONY MANZANO
    24541 FERNANDEZ, MARK DAVE DACANAY
    24542 FERNANDEZ, MARK JEASON OMBAYAN
    24543 FERNANDEZ, MARVIN SERATO
    24544 FERNANDEZ, MARY ELOISA ESTACA
    24545 FERNANDEZ, MARY EUNICE ESTACA
    24546 FERNANDEZ, MARY IVAN FE QUIÑONES
    24547 FERNANDEZ, MERLINA OLINARES
    24548 FERNANDEZ, MICHELLE MARAMAG
    24549 FERNANDEZ, NAOMILYN CABALLERO
    24550 FERNANDEZ, NHICO AGDIPA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 493 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    24551 FERNANDEZ, NIGEL AVILLANA
    24552 FERNANDEZ, NIKKO ROSAL
    24553 FERNANDEZ, NIÑO PHILIP
    24554 FERNANDEZ, NOEL IMUS
    24555 FERNANDEZ, NOR-AIZA
    24556 FERNANDEZ, PAUL ERWIN SATORRE
    24557 FERNANDEZ, PAULINE JOY ABOY
    24558 FERNANDEZ, RAMIL CAYETANO
    24559 FERNANDEZ, RENJOY ALTAYA
    24560 FERNANDEZ, REUBEN CELESTIAL
    24561 FERNANDEZ, RHEA CABSAG
    24562 FERNANDEZ, RICO SERATO
    24563 FERNANDEZ, RIZA TONGOL
    24564 FERNANDEZ, RIZEL MANLAPAS
    24565 FERNANDEZ, ROBERT BUENAFLOR
    24566 FERNANDEZ, ROMIALYN VELASCO
    24567 FERNANDEZ, RONIELLA JOY TEVES
    24568 FERNANDEZ, ROSALIE BUENCAMINO
    24569 FERNANDEZ, ROSANNA SUMALINOG
    24570 FERNANDEZ, ROSEMARIE BULATAO
    24571 FERNANDEZ, ROSIELYN SAN JUAN
    24572 FERNANDEZ, ROTSEN MASUJER
    24573 FERNANDEZ, ROWELL ORBE
    24574 FERNANDEZ, RUBYLYN CAZAR
    24575 FERNANDEZ, RUSELLE PINZON
    24576 FERNANDEZ, RUTH MICAH COMIDOY
    24577 FERNANDEZ, SHAHARA BALBERAN
    24578 FERNANDEZ, SHANICE TABAÑAG
    24579 FERNANDEZ, SHAYNE MARIELLE ROSALES
    24580 FERNANDEZ, SHEIK NAIF JAMILON
    24581 FERNANDEZ, SHELLA MAE BAYLON
    24582 FERNANDEZ, SHERLYN MAY BOMBAY
    24583 FERNANDEZ, SHERWIN LOPEZ
    24584 FERNANDEZ, SHERYL POJAS
    24585 FERNANDEZ, SHIELA MARIE
    24586 FERNANDEZ, SUNSHINE ROSAGAS
    24587 FERNANDEZ, VINCE ROJAS
    24588 FERNANDEZ, WARLIN CAINGCOY
    24589 FERNANDEZ, ZAIRA JOY ASAGRA
    24590 FERNANDEZ, ZHOAJE ALCANTARA
    24591 FERNANDO, ADRIAN BARNUEVO
    24592 FERNANDO, AIZA KAYE SORILLO
    24593 FERNANDO, ALLIANA MARIE PALMADO
    24594 FERNANDO, ANA MAE AGUSTIN
    24595 FERNANDO, ANGELINE STA MARIA
    24596 FERNANDO, APRIL JANE FORNIS
    24597 FERNANDO, CATHERINE SORIANO
    24598 FERNANDO, CLAIRE DONNAH ESPIRITU SANTO
    24599 FERNANDO, DAISY TIAGA
    24600 FERNANDO, DIVINE GRACE QUIJANO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 494 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    24601 FERNANDO, DYAN ERICA BACULINAO
    24602 FERNANDO, EUDELYN GANAN
    24603 FERNANDO, FATIMA DE LEON
    24604 FERNANDO, GINEROS COMIA
    24605 FERNANDO, JASTIN JOY CANOVES
    24606 FERNANDO, JAY ANN NUEVA ESPAÑA
    24607 FERNANDO, JAYLORD NGOHO
    24608 FERNANDO, JAYSON JUNTONG
    24609 FERNANDO, JENEVIE GABRIDO
    24610 FERNANDO, JESSALYN NUÑEZ
    24611 FERNANDO, JIMMY MANALO
    24612 FERNANDO, JO-CARMEL MENDEZ
    24613 FERNANDO, LADY MAR AMAR
    24614 FERNANDO, LISETTE VISCA
    24615 FERNANDO, MAGGIE ESCOVILLA
    24616 FERNANDO, MARIA RIESHEL CARPIO
    24617 FERNANDO, MARJORIE CASIDSID
    24618 FERNANDO, MAVIRIC DELA CRUZ
    24619 FERNANDO, MYLENE ESTARES
    24620 FERNANDO, PRINCESS GRACE ALVAREZ
    24621 FERNANDO, SAMUEL TULOG
    24622 FERNANDO, ZAIDEE CLAIRE PAYOT
    24623 FERNIZ, SUITZEL DULTRA
    24624 FEROL, RACHELLE MAE CAIGA
    24625 FEROLINO, BREGETTE KEM MAQUILAN
    24626 FEROLINO, DARDES BAGUIO
    24627 FEROLINO, ELGIE MARIE YGOÑA
    24628 FEROLINO, GLENN VILLANUEVA
    24629 FEROLINO, JAYRIE PAMUNAG
    24630 FEROLINO, JOYCE NOREEN DAVIS
    24631 FEROLINO, MARISOL CABALLERO
    24632 FEROLINO, RISSAN PANERIO
    24633 FERRAN, MA CRISTINA NARAG
    24634 FERRANCO, ACHILLES ALFRED CATAHAN
    24635 FERRANCO, ARIANE PEARL ATILLANO
    24636 FERRANCO, EVELYN FABELLORE
    24637 FERRANCO, JOHN CLIFFORD FORTU
    24638 FERRANCO, MARICEL FADRIQUELA
    24639 FERRANCULLO, ROAN KRIS MARIÑO
    24640 FERRAREN, CHAIRVIL MEDILLO
    24641 FERRAREN, RICHARD SOHN JR FUENTESFINA
    24642 FERRAS, ANDREW GADON
    24643 FERRATER, EVELYN BELOTINDOS
    24644 FERRAZ, MARK JOSEPH DARIA
    24645 FERREL, MIKE LOU DAMME SECLON
    24646 FERREOL, MHAYCIE
    24647 FERRER, ADRIAN JOSEPH OCAMPO
    24648 FERRER, AIRALYN MAÑAGO
    24649 FERRER, ALVIN RAY JAMERO
    24650 FERRER, ANELSA BALAGOSA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 495 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    24651 FERRER, ANGEL DOGOMEO
    24652 FERRER, ARIEL TINTE
    24653 FERRER, BEAULAH FE DOMULOT
    24654 FERRER, CRISTINA CASTILLO
    24655 FERRER, DAN CARLO BURACTAON
    24656 FERRER, DANIEL JR DELA CRUZ
    24657 FERRER, DIANA AMASAN
    24658 FERRER, ELAINE GRACE CALINAO
    24659 FERRER, EMMALYN ALABA
    24660 FERRER, EMMANUELA GRACE MANZANO
    24661 FERRER, ERIC SALAMAT
    24662 FERRER, EURIKA MAE CORRALES
    24663 FERRER, FERMIN JR RAMOS
    24664 FERRER, FRANK BRIAN SUERO
    24665 FERRER, IAN MARK CALIZA
    24666 FERRER, IVA CLAIRE DAMONG
    24667 FERRER, JAMILLAH JANE DE VERA
    24668 FERRER, JANINE GINOG
    24669 FERRER, JASPER VALDEZ
    24670 FERRER, JEAN ARRA CUNANAN
    24671 FERRER, JELICA MERIDOR
    24672 FERRER, JERWIN RACPAN
    24673 FERRER, JESSALYN ORTIZ
    24674 FERRER, JOAN YEPES
    24675 FERRER, JOHN MARTIN SOLOMON
    24676 FERRER, JONELLE AVENIDO
    24677 FERRER, JOSEPH CAPITLI
    24678 FERRER, JOY
    24679 FERRER, JOYCE PALERMO
    24680 FERRER, JULIET JAWILE
    24681 FERRER, JUPITER FERRER
    24682 FERRER, KATHLEEN GEL SORIANO
    24683 FERRER, KAYCEE RAMILLANO
    24684 FERRER, LORD BYRON MANALILI
    24685 FERRER, MA CECILLE CANCINO
    24686 FERRER, MA SOCORRO SACDALAN
    24687 FERRER, MA VICENTA JAVIER
    24688 FERRER, MAGGIE DELA CRUZ
    24689 FERRER, MANUEL PIEDAD
    24690 FERRER, MARIAN JOMINIQUE UMALI
    24691 FERRER, MARICRIS ROXAS
    24692 FERRER, MARISOL BUAN
    24693 FERRER, MARK LOUIE ALONSAGAY
    24694 FERRER, MARY GRACE BERNAL
    24695 FERRER, MELANIE JANE VERECIO
    24696 FERRER, MELISSA MOERWALD
    24697 FERRER, MICHELLE CERENADO
    24698 FERRER, MICHILLE FERRER
    24699 FERRER, NINA BLANCA FIESTA
    24700 FERRER, NOVIE LEE TALAMAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 496 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    24701 FERRER, OLIVER GUIYAB
    24702 FERRER, PAUL DANIELLE MASARBITO
    24703 FERRER, RACQUEL FERNANDO
    24704 FERRER, REA ABAD
    24705 FERRER, REGINE IGLESIAS
    24706 FERRER, RENITA CARBONELL
    24707 FERRER, RENZ CRUZ
    24708 FERRER, RHODA FRANCO
    24709 FERRER, RIZEL RAMIREZ
    24710 FERRER, ROSALYN MAE SANOY
    24711 FERRER, ROWEL MENDOZA
    24712 FERRER, SAMANTHA JOY HERRERA
    24713 FERRERA, CAMILLE KEITH FABELLON
    24714 FERRERA, JEYOUPEE SIM
    24715 FERRERA, KRISHA MAE YAP
    24716 FERRERA, MA THEA FETALCO
    24717 FERRERA, MARIBEL GABALES
    24718 FERRERA, MONICA FABELLON
    24719 FERRERAS, MA KARINA DANGALAN
    24720 FERRERAS, MERRYCRIS BAGARINO
    24721 FERRERO, ROSE-BELLE DELA CRUZ
    24722 FERROLINO, MARICRIS PASTRANA
    24723 FERROLINO, SHERYL MAE DIAZ
    24724 FERRY, JANE DELIN
    24725 FERRY, MARICEL RAMOS
    24726 FESARILLO, GUIA MARIE ANCHETA
    24727 FETALCO, MA CARMINA CASIPIT
    24728 FETALCO, ZACHARY NADURA
    24729 FETALCORIN, ALTHEA KATE FABABEIR
    24730 FETALCORIN, CAROLINE FEDELIN
    24731 FETALSANA, MARY MAY FAJUTNAO
    24732 FETALVER, APRIL BANTANG
    24733 FETALVER, MARICEL ROÑA
    24734 FETALVERO, CHRISTINE ROSE FANOGA
    24735 FETALVERO, JENNIL SEMENIANO
    24736 FETALVERO, MOON LEE DAGUINOD
    24737 FETESIO, JODIE ALETH MATANGUIHAN
    24738 FETIZA, LEO ELVIN BAUTISTA
    24739 FEUDO, APRELLE ROSE FESTIN
    24740 FEVIDAL, MARA DONNA PALMINCO
    24741 FIACO, SHARLYN BALIUAG
    24742 FIANZA, ARIANNE WAKIT
    24743 FIDEL, ANNA MARIZ DE LEON
    24744 FIDEL, BRYAN DELA CRUZ
    24745 FIDEL, HANNAH MARI GUINTO
    24746 FIDEL, JOHN JHEY ULGASAN
    24747 FIDEL, LAICA MAE PAGUILA
    24748 FIDEL, LESLEY ANN PAGUILA
    24749 FIDELICIO, KYCIE BATALLANTES
    24750 FIDELLAGA, ANNA MARIN VALENZUELA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 497 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    24751 FIEDACAN, DIANA MARIANO
    24752 FIEDACAN, SYREN FAJURA
    24753 FIEDALAN, FRITZ DUSTIN MAZO
    24754 FIEDALAN, JESSA MADRONA
    24755 FIEDALAN, JESSECA MADRONA
    24756 FIEDALAN, JONICA MAE OCARIZ
    24757 FIEL, JAY AIREY QUINTERO
    24758 FIEL, JHON MARK GRAVOSO
    24759 FIEL, JONNARD GRAVOSO
    24760 FIEL, LYNDIE AMYVIL MONTALBAN
    24761 FIEL, MARIA BERNA CASTRO
    24762 FIEL, MARY ANN FLORES
    24763 FIEL, MAVERICK LEWIS KAW
    24764 FIEL, MAY ZEFORA CASTRO
    24765 FIEL, NIEL JOHN GUAPE
    24766 FIEL, ROVIE JOY QUILATON
    24767 FIESTA, ANGELICA BENTILLO
    24768 FIESTA, MARVIN SAGUIBO
    24769 FIGUEROA, ALGEN DAGUHOY
    24770 FIGUEROA, AUREFIL MUYCO
    24771 FIGUEROA, JONA JANE CARUMBA
    24772 FIGUEROA, KIMJERRICO MUÑOZ
    24773 FIGUEROA, LORIELL COMPAS
    24774 FIGUEROA, MA BEATRIZE BANCIL
    24775 FIGURA, JAY ADRIAN ROMANILLOS
    24776 FIGURA, KIRSTIN ZAIRA ZAMORA
    24777 FIGURA, MA KAE CORPORAL
    24778 FIGURA, RICA MAE LARA
    24779 FIGURACION, ALBERT
    24780 FIGURACION, CELDEN GIANAN
    24781 FIGURACION, CRESYL CATUBIG
    24782 FIGURACION, DARYLL ANN ABRERA
    24783 FIGURACION, DESSERIE ROSQUITA
    24784 FIGURACION, DONNA MAE PIMENTEL
    24785 FIGURACION, DONNA MAY ROLDAN
    24786 FIGURACION, EMMANUEL GAGUI
    24787 FIGURACION, GABBY VILLAFLOR
    24788 FIGURACION, MARIAN SAMPAGA
    24789 FIGURACION, SHEENA PAULA ELIARDA
    24790 FIGURASIN, GERMAE PAULENE DAANOY
    24791 FILAMOR, IZZEM LAGUNZAD
    24792 FILIPINAS, JECLYN DOMINGO
    24793 FILIPINO, DIANA DE LUNA
    24794 FILLARCA, LYZA JANE CASIMERO
    24795 FILLARTOS, DARLY JEAN MARIPOSQUE
    24796 FILLARTOS, FERLY DRAPEZA
    24797 FILLONE, GLORYBEL SIBONGA
    24798 FILOSOPO, DARYL MAY ONQUE
    24799 FINOLIOD, ANA MARIE NUEVAESPAÑA
    24800 FIRAZA, GARY ANG
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 498 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    24801 FIRMA, JON MURING
    24802 FIRMALAN, RAYNA MAE DE LA CRUZ
    24803 FIRMALINO, KYLLE MARTINEZ
    24804 FIRMALO, ELIAZAR MUSA
    24805 FIRMALO, RAISSA JANINE
    24806 FIRMANES, ESTER GACOS
    24807 FIRMANES, MYLA CASAS
    24808 FIRME, CHRISTINE ORONICO
    24809 FIRME, MARY RICHELLE CHAVEZ
    24810 FLAGNE, MERLITO JR FANCUBILA
    24811 FLAMINIANO, ROWENA LOPEZ
    24812 FLANCIA, PRINCESS HAZEL BIO
    24813 FLANDEZ, REY VINCENT RIO
    24814 FLARES, APRIL JOHN PERICON
    24815 FLAVIANO, ANGELIQUE AGUILAR
    24816 FLAVIANO, CHRISTIAN
    24817 FLAVIANO, JOVEMY BERCADEZ
    24818 FLAVIER, CAREN MAY LAGRAMA
    24819 FLAVIER, JEMMA REAPOR
    24820 FLETCHETERO, EDCEL LEYTE
    24821 FLOJO, ANGELICA RODERO
    24822 FLOJO, ELY JOHN BUERE
    24823 FLOR, JIMMARK LLASOS
    24824 FLOR, LOBELLE ASTROLOGO
    24825 FLOR BLANCO, JO IVY ESTEBAN
    24826 FLORA, ANGELICA QUINZON
    24827 FLORA, DIVINA CORONACION
    24828 FLORA, MARINEL SABADO
    24829 FLORA, NERRYJEAN NAKAR
    24830 FLORALDE, CARMELITA SALIM
    24831 FLORALDE, RETCHEL HERMOGINO
    24832 FLORALDE, WENALYN BANJAWAN
    24833 FLORANO, ALYSSA MARIE LARA
    24834 FLORANO, ANALY MANA
    24835 FLORANO, JERALYN SAURO
    24836 FLORANO, JOHN PAUL SIBUCAO
    24837 FLORANO, MARK FERDINAND BLANCA
    24838 FLORANO, RUEL ESPELIMBERGO
    24839 FLORANZA, ARVIN JAMES BAUTISTA
    24840 FLORDELIS, PIPPER DECAN
    24841 FLORDELIZ, JADE SHANE ARIDA
    24842 FLORDELIZ, NESTOR JR CULI
    24843 FLORDELIZA, JASON LABAJO
    24844 FLORECE, MARK JOSEPH BARRETTO
    24845 FLORENCIO, JOCELYN JUAN
    24846 FLORENCIO, ROSE ANN BARBACENA
    24847 FLORENCONDIA, JAYPEE GARCIA
    24848 FLORENDO, ANNA ROSAN DE GUZMAN
    24849 FLORENDO, CARL BRIAN DEGANSO
    24850 FLORENDO, CHRISTIAN RAFALLO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 499 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    24851 FLORENDO, JULUIS STEVEN ARANGALE
    24852 FLORENDO, LERMA DRILON
    24853 FLORENDO, PRINCESS JOY ADA
    24854 FLORENDO, RHONELL JOHN KENNETH DORONEO
    24855 FLORENDO, ROBELYN LONGAKIT
    24856 FLORENDO, RUFF JON JR WACAN
    24857 FLORENDO, RYAN BACURIN
    24858 FLORENOSOS, KRYSTLE KATE DAGALA
    24859 FLORENOSOS, MINERVA GARSOTA
    24860 FLORENTINO, ANALYN DAMASCO
    24861 FLORENTINO, GENEBEVE NOLASCO
    24862 FLORENTINO, JURYDEN
    24863 FLORENTINO, MARY GRACE ISUGA
    24864 FLORENTINO, NOEMI ANTONIO
    24865 FLORENTINO, RIZZALIE HAVOC
    24866 FLORES, ACE OLIVEROS
    24867 FLORES, ADELLE LAGRANA
    24868 FLORES, AIRISH MARIE OLAYER
    24869 FLORES, AL EDWARD PIQUERO
    24870 FLORES, ALANA GLIZETTE ROBLES
    24871 FLORES, ALBERT BELIRAN
    24872 FLORES, ALEXANDRA KATHLEEN BARRETO
    24873 FLORES, ALMIRA PERONALIM
    24874 FLORES, ANGELICA BADAYOS
    24875 FLORES, ANGELICA MAE PEDRAGOZA
    24876 FLORES, ANGELYN BROJAS
    24877 FLORES, ANNA LOU BATERNA
    24878 FLORES, APPLE JOY PEREZ
    24879 FLORES, APRIL JOY VILLACENCIO
    24880 FLORES, ARIES MANDY GEALAN
    24881 FLORES, ARJAY BERNABE
    24882 FLORES, ARVIN OLIVAR
    24883 FLORES, AVELITA BALLESTEROS
    24884 FLORES, BELY JANE POTANE
    24885 FLORES, BLESSIE DAGUMBOY
    24886 FLORES, CARA VANESSA CARREON
    24887 FLORES, CARL CHRISTIAN ROXAS
    24888 FLORES, CARLSON BESA
    24889 FLORES, CATHLYN MAE BELEN
    24890 FLORES, CHELZIEMAR ANN TRAZO
    24891 FLORES, CHRISSELE JADE AMPONG
    24892 FLORES, CHRISTIAN SAYO
    24893 FLORES, CHRISTIAN EMMANUEL CUNANAN
    24894 FLORES, CLISA MAE NILUAG
    24895 FLORES, CRISELLE ANN CABAHUG
    24896 FLORES, CRISTINA BARCEBAL
    24897 FLORES, DANIELA MARIE ONGONION
    24898 FLORES, DARYL MAE ANN ESQUERRA
    24899 FLORES, DHINA ROSE CAMALLERE
    24900 FLORES, DIANALYN DIAZ
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 500 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    24901 FLORES, DIVINE GRACE BOBIER
    24902 FLORES, DONNALYN
    24903 FLORES, EDILBERTO JR DAYAO
    24904 FLORES, ELA JEAN STA IGLESIA
    24905 FLORES, ELAINE BARADERO
    24906 FLORES, ELLA SUZANNE ESPINOSA
    24907 FLORES, ELLEN MAE GRAFE
    24908 FLORES, ELLEN MAE MORALES
    24909 FLORES, ELLEN MAY AÑASCO
    24910 FLORES, EMELYN SANCHEZ
    24911 FLORES, ERROL BRYLLE TAGUDIN
    24912 FLORES, FERIJAN MOREÑO
    24913 FLORES, FERLYN GRACE PAJARO
    24914 FLORES, GERVIE MAE ALIX
    24915 FLORES, GIEZEL ACTOY
    24916 FLORES, GILBERT PLASENCIA
    24917 FLORES, HANYLYN ROSETE
    24918 FLORES, HARLEY QUEENIE CANAPATI
    24919 FLORES, HAYDEE DE GUZMAN
    24920 FLORES, HAZEL MIRANDA
    24921 FLORES, HECTOR BYRON MARILLA
    24922 FLORES, JANREY MACAPAS
    24923 FLORES, JAREEN ALYANNA PULGO
    24924 FLORES, JASMIN JURALBAR
    24925 FLORES, JAY-AR VALDERAMA
    24926 FLORES, JAYVEE GANADE
    24927 FLORES, JEHAN MANUEL
    24928 FLORES, JELLY DAVID
    24929 FLORES, JELVIS BACAOCO
    24930 FLORES, JERIEL ANN ANICETO
    24931 FLORES, JEROME DE JESUS
    24932 FLORES, JERWIN ALVAREZ
    24933 FLORES, JESAH GANE
    24934 FLORES, JESSICA AMARILLA
    24935 FLORES, JIRAH MIEL DE GULA
    24936 FLORES, JOAN PIMENTEL
    24937 FLORES, JOHBERT TABASA
    24938 FLORES, JOHN DALE MAGAY
    24939 FLORES, JOHN LESTER ESPENIDA
    24940 FLORES, JOHN PAUL CASAS
    24941 FLORES, JOHN ROMEO CONDENO
    24942 FLORES, JONALYN CATIEMPO
    24943 FLORES, JONALYN GARIS
    24944 FLORES, JONATHAN CAROLINO
    24945 FLORES, JOSEPH CAGADAS
    24946 FLORES, JOVEN LABOG
    24947 FLORES, JOYCE ANNE SANTOS
    24948 FLORES, JUAN MIGUEL GUINTU
    24949 FLORES, JUDY ANN MENDOZA
    24950 FLORES, JUDY ANNE VILLANUEVA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 501 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    24951 FLORES, JUN OSCAR MUNDALA
    24952 FLORES, KATHLEEN CARATAO
    24953 FLORES, KAYCEE
    24954 FLORES, KETH MECHELL PANGASIAN
    24955 FLORES, KHASPER BALABAG
    24956 FLORES, KIMBERLY DURO
    24957 FLORES, KRISSA TAGUIAM
    24958 FLORES, KRISTEL MAE GARCIA
    24959 FLORES, LADY AUGUSTINE MAE BRIONES
    24960 FLORES, LEONORA PAPA
    24961 FLORES, LOVELIE JOY LAGUNZAD
    24962 FLORES, LUIS BELTRAN CARILLO
    24963 FLORES, MA BEATRIZ SALONA
    24964 FLORES, MA CLARRISSA LUCAS
    24965 FLORES, MA FE PANES
    24966 FLORES, MAE ARANETA
    24967 FLORES, MANLY JAYCEE FABIAN
    24968 FLORES, MARCELLE JANINE LEMONERA
    24969 FLORES, MARIA LEAHFAITH CALDERON
    24970 FLORES, MARIA ROWENA SARTE
    24971 FLORES, MARICAR EMILANAN
    24972 FLORES, MARINEL MABUAN
    24973 FLORES, MARISSA SARABIA
    24974 FLORES, MARK STEVE ALISON
    24975 FLORES, MARLON CABAHOG
    24976 FLORES, MARLON DEFIESTA
    24977 FLORES, MARY GRACE GORGONIO
    24978 FLORES, MARY JEAN MEJASCO
    24979 FLORES, MARY NICOLE ORQUINA
    24980 FLORES, MAY ANN BALIBAD
    24981 FLORES, MEL AARON ESPERANZA
    24982 FLORES, MELIDITA CAÑEDO
    24983 FLORES, MELRENE ALCONES
    24984 FLORES, MENCHIE CASTELLANO
    24985 FLORES, MERA JOY MARIANAS
    24986 FLORES, MERVIN RON ALLAN PATAWARAN
    24987 FLORES, MHEL RYAN FERRIOL
    24988 FLORES, MICHELLE CISNERO
    24989 FLORES, MILCKIE CUETO
    24990 FLORES, NELSON JR DINOPOL
    24991 FLORES, NERISSA MAE AVANCEÑA
    24992 FLORES, NICA JOY TIMBREZA
    24993 FLORES, NINIA SICAT
    24994 FLORES, NIZYL GRACE SURIAGA
    24995 FLORES, NORELY LONASCO
    24996 FLORES, NOVELYN OBRA
    24997 FLORES, PATRICE AUSTRIA
    24998 FLORES, PETER SUNDINO BENIEGLA
    24999 FLORES, PHOEBE ROSE LACHICA
    25000 FLORES, RAYMOND ALTEZA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 502 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    25001 FLORES, RAYMUND TERUEL
    25002 FLORES, REA PANTANOSAS
    25003 FLORES, REA BLESS TORNILLA
    25004 FLORES, REGINE MAE AÑABESA
    25005 FLORES, REIGIE DEL MUNDO
    25006 FLORES, RESSHELL CADION
    25007 FLORES, REY CABERTE
    25008 FLORES, RHEA BUCIO
    25009 FLORES, RHEA GUPIT
    25010 FLORES, RICA CUBIAN
    25011 FLORES, RICHELLE ESPAÑOLA
    25012 FLORES, RIZALYN CONG-AY
    25013 FLORES, ROGIELYN
    25014 FLORES, ROLLYN ABAN
    25015 FLORES, ROMAILYN VILLANUEVA
    25016 FLORES, ROSAENNE BAUTISTA
    25017 FLORES, ROSEMARIE ROMERO
    25018 FLORES, RUBEN JR DADUYO
    25019 FLORES, SHIELA MAE MARTERIO
    25020 FLORES, SHYNDYL ANGELU BANGURAN
    25021 FLORES, TANYA FLORES
    25022 FLORES, TERESITA DAWATON
    25023 FLORES, THERESA CHRISTINA ROSAROS
    25024 FLORES, VALERIE ANN TEODORO
    25025 FLORES, VINA PANDAC
    25026 FLORES, XENIA MAE ALAGAO
    25027 FLORES, XYLENE LEONADO
    25028 FLORESCA, MARY ANN DIMAIWAT
    25029 FLORESCA, PATRICIA DIEGO
    25030 FLORETE, ERLFRED TABILLA
    25031 FLORIDA, EVAN PREZELLE MAHINAY
    25032 FLORIDA, KIRT ALLEN GOHIL
    25033 FLORIDA, MADELYN TOME
    25034 FLORIDA, MNEMOSYNE JEAN LABRADO
    25035 FLORIDO, DARREN PALAGANAS
    25036 FLORIN, RUBEANN KATE PAULME
    25037 FLORINO, ANALIZA ELEDIO
    25038 FLORINO, RYJENN TAGOTONG
    25039 FLORITO, ANALYN ABENOJA
    25040 FLORMATA, KAREN CUASE
    25041 FLORO, DIMSON BELOCURA
    25042 FLORO, PHILIP LESTER LABRAGUE
    25043 FLORON, LOVELY JOY RONDINA
    25044 FOGATA, CARMELA PAGGAO
    25045 FOJA, ERROL SOLIDUM
    25046 FOJA, KIMBERLY ACOL
    25047 FOJAS, JOSIELYN JIMENEZ
    25048 FOKLEG, IVAN PO-NGAS
    25049 FOLLANTE, CHARMAINE DURAN
    25050 FOLLERO, GILBERT SALVADORA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 503 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    25051 FOLLERO, JENNY ELYZA REMOROZA
    25052 FOLLO, WARNER PALATTAO
    25053 FOMEG-AS, ARLENE DIDICAN
    25054 FOMEG-AS, HARRY YOGAYOG
    25055 FOMENTO, JAMES VERDADERO
    25056 FONACIER, LEIANA PANGILINAN
    25057 FONACIER, MARIVIC LOPEZ
    25058 FONACIER, ROSALYN GIGANTE
    25059 FONDEVILLA, ABEGAIL FAJUTRAO
    25060 FONDEVILLA, IVY JOY VIEÑA
    25061 FONOLLERA, KIMBERLY FAYE SOLAMO
    25062 FONTABLA, MARY AUREA MANIPOL
    25063 FONTAMILLAS, ANDREW BANDALA
    25064 FONTAMILLAS, SINGHJAY MALE
    25065 FONTANILLA, IRENE GEONZON
    25066 FONTANILLA, IRYN DELIZO
    25067 FONTANILLA, JAZLYN DIANA CORDERO
    25068 FONTANILLA, JUDY ANNE SEGUI
    25069 FONTANILLA, MYLENE JADE HISOLA
    25070 FONTANILLA, RENE BOY FANTILAGA
    25071 FONTANILLAS, HONEY JOY LONDONIO
    25072 FONTANOS, MARIA VIRGINIA AGUSTIN
    25073 FONTE, JUDY ANN ATIBULA
    25074 FONTE, MYRA WARDE
    25075 FONTECHA, CECILLE CHU
    25076 FONTECHA, CHRISTINE CHU
    25077 FONTILAR, PRINCES DIANE MENORCA
    25078 FONTILLAS, ARNEL JR BIASON
    25079 FONTIVEROS, FLORENTINO JR FUNDAL
    25080 FORAYANG, ALYSSA TAWARAN
    25081 FORBES, ALDRIN BUNAO
    25082 FORBES, JOHN CHRISTIAN SARMIENTO
    25083 FORBES, SIM NOEL GUERRERO
    25084 FORCADILLA, JACINTH VELOSO
    25085 FORCADO, ALLYSSA CAMILLE TABAMO
    25086 FORDAN, DANIEL JORDAN ABO-ABO
    25087 FORDAN, JOANN OROBIA
    25088 FORDAN, OXYGEN PAREDES
    25089 FORDELON, ARNEL JR GARCIA
    25090 FORIO, ALFREDO JR RIVAS
    25091 FORLALES, CHRISTOPHER FORMILOS
    25092 FORMACIL, BLAZY REMO
    25093 FORMADAS, ADONIS MAHILUM
    25094 FORMADERO, JOHN MICHAEL FERNANDEZ
    25095 FORMALEJO, JANICE DACOCO
    25096 FORMALIDAD, JOYCE LAGDAMEN
    25097 FORMANES, ELAINE GARROTE
    25098 FORMANES, ERIKA MENDOZA
    25099 FORMARAN, FRANCE JOHN COSTALES
    25100 FORMAREJO, RANIL SEMBRAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 504 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    25101 FORMENTERA, LEODAN SAGA
    25102 FORMENTO, LIEZL MANILING
    25103 FORMOSO, MAY ANGELINE REVIBES
    25104 FORNESTE, MAGELYN CAIRO
    25105 FORNOLES, NONIE ROYALES
    25106 FORNOLLES, REY DIABORDO
    25107 FORONDA, MARISSA ESTRADA
    25108 FORONDA, PRECIOUS MANGAO
    25109 FORONDA, SHAROLYN BITE
    25110 FORONDA, SWEETSEAL AGUILAR
    25111 FORONES, CARI MICHELLE COMPESINO
    25112 FORRO, APPLE JOHN LLANOS
    25113 FORRO, LEAH TAGAPULOTAN
    25114 FORRO, VENUS CAPOY
    25115 FORTADES, CRISHA KITHZ GERONA
    25116 FORTALEZA, SHARMAINE JAE SABANGAN
    25117 FORTALEZA, SHELAH SAMBAHON
    25118 FORTALIZA, KIM GREGORIO
    25119 FORTALIZA, MARY CHAN SUMALINOG
    25120 FORTE, KRIZA DELA PEÑA
    25121 FORTES, DIOWEN KARL ACDOL
    25122 FORTES, GIRLIE SESBRENO
    25123 FORTES, JERALYN ROLLON
    25124 FORTES, JUSTINE JOSEPH GRACILLA
    25125 FORTEZ, GAINELYN VILLARMIA
    25126 FORTEZA, AVIGUEL FURING
    25127 FORTICH, BREENA LAICA DUNGCA
    25128 FORTICH, YENEVY MARIE RAMOS
    25129 FORTIN, POLMENAR JR VILLEZA
    25130 FORTO, JESSIE LET PAGARAN
    25131 FORTO, REYCHELA CABANILLA
    25132 FORTUN, MARIANE BULABOG
    25133 FORTUN, YVONNE HAZEL MASCARIÑAS
    25134 FORTUNA, BENZ JOEY MENORAS
    25135 FORTUNADO, MICHAL VILLABROZA
    25136 FORTUNO, NIZELL RAVELO
    25137 FORTUNO, SONJAMAE SISMUNDO
    25138 FORTUS, FEMIA CLOSA
    25139 FOSANA, JAN QUEBEN ALUBOG
    25140 FOSTER, LEO GABITO
    25141 FRADEJAS, LEAH ROMERO
    25142 FRADES, MARIA VIEL DOLOSA
    25143 FRAGA, JADE DINGLASA
    25144 FRAGA, KEYCELYN BUID
    25145 FRAGA, MARY ANN BAYLON
    25146 FRAGA, MARY JOY GARCIA
    25147 FRAGATA, ANGEL CUETO
    25148 FRAGATA, EDGAR LACERONA
    25149 FRAGINAL, MA MARJORIE ARANILLO
    25150 FRAGIO, GLADYS FAITH BENEDICTO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 505 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    25151 FRAGO, RENZ NERVIN BACARRO
    25152 FRAMIL, KARLA MARIZ PARE
    25153 FRAN, RAMSHEE GAMAYON
    25154 FRANCA, RUDYLIZA ABACIAL
    25155 FRANCE, ABEGAIL HITA
    25156 FRANCE, ENRIKA FURIO
    25157 FRANCE, RHINO BACSAL
    25158 FRANCELISO, VILMA PARREÑO
    25159 FRANCIA, ANGELICA MARRIS RIOS
    25160 FRANCIA, ANNA LEAH DULAY
    25161 FRANCIA, ARNILENE FORBES
    25162 FRANCIA, CHRISTIAN BRIAN ALINDOGAN
    25163 FRANCIA, DANILO RUANTO
    25164 FRANCIA, HANILYN HUIT
    25165 FRANCIA, JOAN KRISTINE NORIEL
    25166 FRANCIA, LEONORA PAANOD
    25167 FRANCIA, MA LUISA MAGALONA
    25168 FRANCIA, RICHELLE ECHIMANE
    25169 FRANCIS, EVANGELITO JR QUIJANO
    25170 FRANCIS, GREZY ANNE MAGLINTE
    25171 FRANCIS, JUMARIE GARCIA
    25172 FRANCISCO, AILEEN DEA BARENG
    25173 FRANCISCO, AMY COCOY
    25174 FRANCISCO, ANGELICA TANGUNAN
    25175 FRANCISCO, ANGELIKA WAGAS
    25176 FRANCISCO, APRIL CHRISTIAN CAGULADA
    25177 FRANCISCO, BRENDA LEE RESULTAY
    25178 FRANCISCO, BURTON GEORGE CHAVEZ
    25179 FRANCISCO, CAMILLE SANTOS
    25180 FRANCISCO, CARL MAURICE PLARISAN
    25181 FRANCISCO, CARLA CATLI
    25182 FRANCISCO, CARLYN DELA ROSA
    25183 FRANCISCO, CHERRY MAE ROMERA
    25184 FRANCISCO, CHILKA CAJAYON
    25185 FRANCISCO, CHRISTINE HEAZEL OGNIR
    25186 FRANCISCO, CLARISSA JOY DE GUZMAN
    25187 FRANCISCO, CREZEL JEAN SAGAHOM
    25188 FRANCISCO, CRISTINE MAE BUCUD
    25189 FRANCISCO, CYNTHIA CASTILLON
    25190 FRANCISCO, DANIEL NANUD
    25191 FRANCISCO, DARRYL PEREZ
    25192 FRANCISCO, DEBORAH CERVANIA
    25193 FRANCISCO, DONNABELLE MAGUAN
    25194 FRANCISCO, EDELIZA LICAS
    25195 FRANCISCO, EDJEAN FEOLOG
    25196 FRANCISCO, ELENA ZONIO
    25197 FRANCISCO, ENICIA BALDOMERO
    25198 FRANCISCO, ERICA CAHILIG
    25199 FRANCISCO, FRANZ LERDAN CATINDIG
    25200 FRANCISCO, GARRY JIMENEZ
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 506 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    25201 FRANCISCO, GERALD DEL ROSARIO
    25202 FRANCISCO, GIRLIE JOY SURBANO
    25203 FRANCISCO, GLENN MENDOZA
    25204 FRANCISCO, HANNAH ZONIO
    25205 FRANCISCO, IAN ROGER MABAZZA
    25206 FRANCISCO, JAN MICHELLE CRUZ
    25207 FRANCISCO, JANESSA ARANTE
    25208 FRANCISCO, JANETTE BADA
    25209 FRANCISCO, JANICE TULAGAN
    25210 FRANCISCO, JAYSSA MARIE ALMOITE
    25211 FRANCISCO, JELLY ANNE ESPINOSA
    25212 FRANCISCO, JENELYN TORREÑA
    25213 FRANCISCO, JENEVEL ZAFE
    25214 FRANCISCO, JENLYN BATUIGAS
    25215 FRANCISCO, JENNIFER CORITANA
    25216 FRANCISCO, JENNY ROSE PAGULAYAN
    25217 FRANCISCO, JENNYCA HERNANDEZ
    25218 FRANCISCO, JESSA MENDEZ
    25219 FRANCISCO, JESSICA TAGUICANA
    25220 FRANCISCO, JESSICA MAE SARIPA
    25221 FRANCISCO, JHON REYMARK CELON
    25222 FRANCISCO, JOANNA LINDSAY ADAME
    25223 FRANCISCO, JOANNE ALIANGAN
    25224 FRANCISCO, JOANNE CATUBIG
    25225 FRANCISCO, JOCELYN SARMIENTO
    25226 FRANCISCO, JONHMAR BAIT-BAIT
    25227 FRANCISCO, JOSIE MONTE
    25228 FRANCISCO, JOYCE ANNE GAGUI
    25229 FRANCISCO, JUDE LOVERIANO
    25230 FRANCISCO, JULLIE-ANN ESPIRITUOSO
    25231 FRANCISCO, KAREN JOY CRISTOBAL
    25232 FRANCISCO, KESHIEN RUFINO
    25233 FRANCISCO, KIENT JOY ALONZO
    25234 FRANCISCO, KIM ARVIN BUENAVENTURA
    25235 FRANCISCO, LALYN AGILLON
    25236 FRANCISCO, LAURA SUAN
    25237 FRANCISCO, LEA NEO
    25238 FRANCISCO, LORRAINE NEUDA
    25239 FRANCISCO, LOVELY VILLAR
    25240 FRANCISCO, MA DANIELLI RIVERA
    25241 FRANCISCO, MA GRACE GUIBONE
    25242 FRANCISCO, MA LOURDES DE LEON
    25243 FRANCISCO, MANUEL CANDELARIO
    25244 FRANCISCO, MARGIE YCAY
    25245 FRANCISCO, MARIA DANILLA UBALDO
    25246 FRANCISCO, MARICAR RIVAS
    25247 FRANCISCO, MARY DANIELLE EIJANSANTOS
    25248 FRANCISCO, MELBERT BANOSONG
    25249 FRANCISCO, MELLIZA DAWN ARIOLA
    25250 FRANCISCO, MELODY PONCE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 507 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    25251 FRANCISCO, MELPE FERNANDO
    25252 FRANCISCO, NAOME DEBUQUE
    25253 FRANCISCO, NELCY FAJUTRAO
    25254 FRANCISCO, NOELYN SEBUJA
    25255 FRANCISCO, NOVEN CASALS
    25256 FRANCISCO, PATRICIA ANN BARENO
    25257 FRANCISCO, PRINCESS MOJADO
    25258 FRANCISCO, QUENNIE MARIE DAIZ
    25259 FRANCISCO, RADZMIYA SULAYMAN
    25260 FRANCISCO, RENDEN MARIE MARIANO
    25261 FRANCISCO, RENEIL FLORES
    25262 FRANCISCO, REYNIEL GARCIA
    25263 FRANCISCO, RHEA JOY FAULAN
    25264 FRANCISCO, RHYS MARIE HERMOSILLA
    25265 FRANCISCO, RIZA MENESE
    25266 FRANCISCO, RIZA LYN ANDAYA
    25267 FRANCISCO, RIZALDY RODOLF GENORGA
    25268 FRANCISCO, ROCHE ANNE RIGUCERA
    25269 FRANCISCO, ROSILYN CREDO
    25270 FRANCISCO, RUFFA MAE MORALLOS
    25271 FRANCISCO, RUFFA MAE ZAPATA
    25272 FRANCISCO, RYAN HULIGANGA
    25273 FRANCISCO, RYAN MAPALAD
    25274 FRANCISCO, SHANE VASQUEZ
    25275 FRANCISCO, SHEENA IGDANES
    25276 FRANCISCO, SHERA OQUENDO
    25277 FRANCISCO, STEPHANIE NEGRE
    25278 FRANCISCO, STIFANNY JEAN
    25279 FRANCISCO, VENUS
    25280 FRANCISCO, VENUS AQUINO
    25281 FRANCISCO, ZIA ZHARLA MUYCO
    25282 FRANCISQUETE, ELVEN LEMENTE
    25283 FRANCO, ADRIAN YONZON
    25284 FRANCO, ANNE LOUISE CUESTA
    25285 FRANCO, BEE JAY VITACION
    25286 FRANCO, CHELSEA RAMISCAL
    25287 FRANCO, EARL KIM LAZARO
    25288 FRANCO, EISELE GAMBOA
    25289 FRANCO, JANELLE ANNE COLEEN CRUZ
    25290 FRANCO, KAREN RONQUILLO
    25291 FRANCO, LIEZEL CASTRO
    25292 FRANCO, MA CHAR MAY MONTEJO
    25293 FRANCO, MA KHAREL SOMBILON
    25294 FRANCO, MARNELLI JIMENEZ
    25295 FRANCO, METCHI ABAY ABAY
    25296 FRANCO, NOE MAY AZUELO
    25297 FRANCO, REY VISTO
    25298 FRANCO, ROLLY CAPUDOY
    25299 FRANCO, ROSEMYLIN TANDUGON
    25300 FRANCO, VERGIE BARRIL
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 508 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    25301 FRANCO, XELA IRISH SOLANO
    25302 FRANDO, JINALYN CHAVEZ
    25303 FRANDO, JOSSA MAY ABAD
    25304 FRANE, JANE MARIENEL LONTOC
    25305 FRANGOLIN, MIGUE JAY LAVIGA
    25306 FREGILLANA, IRENE GENON
    25307 FREGILLANA, LIEZEL ALTURA
    25308 FRENCILLO, MARY JANE SOLAYAO
    25309 FRENILA, GRETCHEN CASTRO
    25310 FREO, KATHLEEN JOY BALIWAG
    25311 FREOLO, DEXTER MARBIDA
    25312 FRES, FRANZ ALELIE CHAVEZ
    25313 FRESADO, MAE GENETIA
    25314 FRESCO, PRINCESS NICOLE MELITANTE
    25315 FRESCO, VECELYN AQUINO
    25316 FRESNEDI, EMMANUEL RAMIREZ
    25317 FRESNIDO, JULIENNE BUSTILLOS
    25318 FRESNOZA, MICHAEL ALEA
    25319 FREYRA, AIZA ELEP
    25320 FREZAS, JOEY MARIE ESTORBA
    25321 FRIANEZA, ALISOL MARTINEZ
    25322 FRIANEZA, BRENALYN JOY ABULENCIA
    25323 FRIAS, AIZA LIZA RAFAEL
    25324 FRIAS, ALFRED MONCHES
    25325 FRIAS, APRIL JOY LABAY
    25326 FRIAS, ARSENIO JR GUPITA
    25327 FRIAS, CRISCEL SALUDADES
    25328 FRIAS, ELEAZAR JR YPARRAGUIRRE
    25329 FRIAS, GINALYN DELOS ANGELES
    25330 FRIAS, JENILYN CARIÑO
    25331 FRIAS, LORAINE SAN GASPAR
    25332 FRIAS, MA LUISA BULATAO
    25333 FRIAS, MARY ANNE CERVANTES
    25334 FRIAS, MARY ROSE DULATRE
    25335 FRIAS, MICHELLE PALANCA
    25336 FRIAS, NOR-ANNE MARIE BACANI
    25337 FRIAS, PATRICIA LACORTE
    25338 FRIAS, POMPEIU DE GUZMAN
    25339 FRIAS, PRINCE EDWARD CENTENO
    25340 FRIAS, RETSE LORRAINE BERINGUEL
    25341 FRIAS, RHEMA JOY PALISOC
    25342 FRIAS, RONIE LEONOR
    25343 FRIAS, ROSELLE CORTES
    25344 FRIGILLANO, MA CELENEE GARACHICO
    25345 FRIGINAL, CHINKY ROSE CAPARAS
    25346 FRILLES, CHRISTINE GUARIÑA
    25347 FRIOLO, JONALYN CAMONGOL
    25348 FRIOLO, JUBELYN GALLANO
    25349 FROA, SHARA REMOTO
    25350 FROGOSO, MAY ROSE TULIAO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 509 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    25351 FRONDA, AIMAN LACDANG
    25352 FRONDA, CHARLENE ANOTA
    25353 FRONDA, EVE KIMBERLY RODRIGUEZ
    25354 FRONDA, JAMELA FORTIT
    25355 FRONDA, JENELYN TAPEC
    25356 FRONDA, JENNIFER ROÑA
    25357 FRONDA, JEREMY ALGABA
    25358 FRONDA, JESSA MAE DEUNA
    25359 FRONDA, JUSTINE GRACE CUARIO
    25360 FRONDA, KARALEE HOPE PATACSIL
    25361 FRONDA, KRISTAL JEAN TUGAGAO
    25362 FRONDA, MA THERESA CARILLO
    25363 FRONDA, MARIDHEL MAYUGA
    25364 FRONDA, MARK DELFIN ALEJO
    25365 FRONDA, SYRENE GRACE LAYUGAN
    25366 FRONDARINA, TERRY JONES
    25367 FRONDOZA, JAYVIE NAHINE
    25368 FRONDOZO, EUNICE CANDELON
    25369 FRONIAS, EDWARD NICOLE REDOLME
    25370 FRONTERAS, FELOMIE CONDESA
    25371 FRUELDA, ELIMAR BULAGNIR
    25372 FRUELDA, JHUN MICHAEL FAJARILLO
    25373 FRUELDA, MARIA BERNADETTE FANER
    25374 FRUTO, MARY MAE SIBAY
    25375 FRUTO, RUBY ROSE FRANCISCO
    25376 FUA, REICHELLE LARA
    25377 FUALO, VINCE CASIMIRO
    25378 FUASAN, RUDA ARAÑA
    25379 FUASO, ADELINE DESPABILADERO
    25380 FUENSALIDA, JOAN ALAG
    25381 FUENTEBELLA, IRENE JOY SAMSON
    25382 FUENTEBELLA, MARGARETT JAMELLA BACONG
    25383 FUENTES, ALGELYN PASTER
    25384 FUENTES, ANA ELIZAR
    25385 FUENTES, BENJIE ANZON
    25386 FUENTES, CHERRY PHIL DIQUE
    25387 FUENTES, CHRISTINE ROSE DELFIN
    25388 FUENTES, CZARINA GALAROSA
    25389 FUENTES, EDELYN KAYE GEMPIS
    25390 FUENTES, ELIZABETH DELICANO
    25391 FUENTES, FATIMA CORTEZ
    25392 FUENTES, FLORY GRACE NARVAJA
    25393 FUENTES, FRIMIROSE SALUBRE
    25394 FUENTES, GERCHELLE DIEGO
    25395 FUENTES, GREGORIO JR CATULPOS
    25396 FUENTES, HOMER GALAROSA
    25397 FUENTES, JAEL LOPEZ
    25398 FUENTES, JAN MARIEL TITO
    25399 FUENTES, JANILA MARCILLA
    25400 FUENTES, JAYSON DURAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 510 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    25401 FUENTES, JEEZALYN KHEY CLAVATON
    25402 FUENTES, JEMEMA VILBAR
    25403 FUENTES, JESIEL YANE
    25404 FUENTES, JOANE MAE
    25405 FUENTES, JOHN MICHAEL DALANGIN
    25406 FUENTES, JOSELITO DOROJA
    25407 FUENTES, JOVY ANN PATRICIO
    25408 FUENTES, MA ELEZABETH BUGAGAO
    25409 FUENTES, MA JESSICA PALEN
    25410 FUENTES, MARIANE RAFAELES
    25411 FUENTES, MC DONALD JEREZ
    25412 FUENTES, MOISES TALADTAD
    25413 FUENTES, NAOME BARONG
    25414 FUENTES, NARBY MAE GALLANO
    25415 FUENTES, NELVIE ANACAN
    25416 FUENTES, PAULITA PALLOMINA
    25417 FUENTES, PRINCE MICHAEL BACO
    25418 FUENTES, REY ROBLES
    25419 FUENTES, RHEY PANIS
    25420 FUENTES, RHODORA GANASI
    25421 FUENTES, RIZMAR JOHN DENOSTA
    25422 FUENTES, RJ GRACE LOPEZ
    25423 FUENTES, RODEL JULIANO
    25424 FUENTES, ROSA MARIE BESANA
    25425 FUENTES, SHERYL DALIVA
    25426 FUENTES, WYNDERLIN ALBERCA
    25427 FUENTESFINA, KRIZIA NICOLE SAN MIGUEL
    25428 FUENTESPINA, KRISTINE CABALLERO
    25429 FUENTEVILLA, SHARENAH NAZARENO
    25430 FUERTE, AYERIS HANNA GO
    25431 FUERTE, JULENE AIRA PATRICIO
    25432 FUERTE, MARY JOYCE TANGILE
    25433 FUERTE, MIRASOL CARABALLE
    25434 FUERTE, PHILIP FRANCIS JIMENEZ
    25435 FUERTES, JIENETTE
    25436 FUERTES, LERAMAE VAPOROSO
    25437 FUERTES, LUCEL CANLAS
    25438 FUERTES, NICOLAS OCAÑA
    25439 FUERTES, OLGA FALCONETE
    25440 FUERZA, RAQUEL CINCO
    25441 FUERZA, RHENA MAE CINCO
    25442 FUGABAN, KIMBERLY RAVINA
    25443 FUGEN, ALDIN BRONDIAL
    25444 FUGGAN, ANADHE MAGNO
    25445 FUGGAN, JEMMALYN LORENZO
    25446 FUGOSO, ELAH LANGGAO
    25447 FUJIWARA, MIKU JAVA
    25448 FULAY, CHARLENE BAOY
    25449 FULAY, KATRINA CAMILLE DELMONTE
    25450 FULE, EUNICE GUTIERREZ
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 511 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    25451 FULGAON, REIVY GOROSPE
    25452 FULGAR, JASMIN VALENCIA
    25453 FULGAR, JODRY SAMSON
    25454 FULGENCIO, ALVIN AGUIRRE
    25455 FULGENCIO, CHRISTINE CHING
    25456 FULGENCIO, ELONA DANO
    25457 FULGENCIO, GIESEL PERALTA
    25458 FULGENCIO, MAE ROSE OMILLON
    25459 FULGENCIO, MARY LORELIE TALADTAD
    25460 FULGENCIO, NEMIA SAGUNO
    25461 FULGENCIO, RODALYN REYES
    25462 FULGENCIO, ROXANNE JHEN BANAY
    25463 FULGENCIO, WELLA MAE ELEMENTO
    25464 FULGOSINO, BEVERLY VICENTE
    25465 FULGOSINO, DONNA DELA CRUZ
    25466 FULGOSINO, JORDAN MICHAEL RACCA
    25467 FULGUERAS, JEROME SARMIENTO
    25468 FULGUERAS, MICHELLE VILLAFUERTE
    25469 FULGUERINAS, YNA ISABELLE MICULOB
    25470 FULGUIRINAS, ALFIE GETARUELAS
    25471 FULIGA, SHIELA MARIE VECINA
    25472 FULLENTE, OLIVER LAGUERTA
    25473 FULLO, JAYDEELYN LABRADA
    25474 FULLON, THERESE DIANNE AGUSTIN
    25475 FULMARAN, JAPHET POLIO
    25476 FULO, MARIANNE ESTOCADO
    25477 FUMAR, ANDRO LAGRIMAS
    25478 FUNA, CHRISTINE AIME ALIPOLO
    25479 FUNA, REA MAE DIMO
    25480 FUNCLARA, MERRY ROSE RIVERA
    25481 FUNDADOR, KIMBERLY LAMUJER
    25482 FUNELAS, MYLENE SANCHEZ
    25483 FUNGAN, ANNA MAE TUWA
    25484 FUNGO, MADELYN MENDOZA
    25485 FUNTANILLA, ABEJANE BUENVIAJE
    25486 FUNTILA, PRESCILA VIBAR
    25487 FUNTILON, GRACE AMAN
    25488 FURAGGANAN, GYRA NICOLE RAGANIT
    25489 FURAQUE, MARY JOY BAAY
    25490 FURIA, MARY JANE MONTEZO
    25491 FURING, MYRIAN GARROTE
    25492 FURING, RONAMIE CASILAO
    25493 FURIO, DEBBIE LOPEGA
    25494 FURIO, EDUARDO FUASA
    25495 FURIO, ERIC PERALTA
    25496 FURIO, LUISA MAY BERNARDO
    25497 FURIO, MARIA DOLORES GATCHALIAN
    25498 FUROG, CELINA CASOYLA
    25499 FURTO, KLEIN JOSEPH CRUCILLO
    25500 FURTON, MARIAN FAMOSO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 512 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    25501 FURTOS, JOHN REY ELMAN
    25502 FUSCABLO, JENILYN HUQUERIZA
    25503 FUSILERO, BRITTANNY AIKI MARIE
    25504 FUSILERO, DIANA ROSE IDOS
    25505 FUSIN, JMKELVIN MIRANDA
    25506 FUSTER, JUDY ANN SAGION
    25507 FUTALAN, JERAMAE CUEVAS

    REGISTRATION OF PASSERS

    Same with the previous years, registration for the issuance of Professional Identification Card (ID) and Certificate of Registration for LET passers will be done online. Those who will register are required to bring the following:
    • Notice of Admission (for identification only)
    • downloaded duly accomplished Oath Form or Panunumpa ng Propesyonal
    • two pieces passport size pictures (colored with white background and complete nametag)
    • two sets of documentary stamps
    • 1 piece short brown envelope

    Successful examinees should PERSONALLY register and sign in the Roster of Registered Professionals.

    The dates and venues for the oathtaking ceremonies of the new successful examinees in the said examination WILL BE ANNOUNCED LATER, PRC said.

    UPDATES AND RELEASE DATE

    According to PRC Resolution No. 2017-1068, the target release of September 30, 2018 LET results is on Tuesday, December 4.

    Recent posts of reliable souce Dr. Carl Balita, the owner of leading review center for various professional exams, confirmed that LET results will be released in December.

    December 2, 2018 Update: LET results are out this week.

    December 7, 2018 Update: LET results are out today!

    — The Summit Express

    Post Top Ad

    Post Bottom Ad