TSE_v3.1_logo_2019
  • LATEST NEWS

    A-B LIST OF PASSERS Secondary: LET Results September 2018

    MANILA, Philippines – LET RESULTS. The complete list of passers for Secondary Level in the September 2018 Licensure Examination for Teachers (LET) is released online on Friday, December 7, 2018 or in 47 working days. The names of examinees (A-B Surname), who have successfully hurdled the exam are available on this page.

    The teachers board exam was conducted on September 30, 2018 in at least 25 testing locations nationwide.

    ALPHABETICAL LIST OF PASSERS

    SEPTEMBER 2018 LET RESULTS SUMMARY

    The members of the Board for Professional Teachers (BPT) who gave the licensure examination are Dr. Rosita L. Navarro, Chairman; Dr. Paz I. Lucido, Vice Chairman; Dr. Paraluman R. Giron and Dr. Nora M. Uy, Members.

    Takers may view on this page the alphabetical roll of passers for Secondary level A to B Passers.

    A-B Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released in DECEMBER 4-7, 2018

    Seq. No. Name
    1 ABA, CATHERINE GOMEZ
    2 ABA, KERRYMA MICHELLE LLAMERA
    3 ABA-A, ANRY AMOR SISNEROS
    4 ABABA, ARRIANNE JOY RIODEQUE
    5 ABABA, JESSA BARANGGAN
    6 ABABA, JUNER SYDNEY TEYAB
    7 ABABA, KARL ANGELO CANTIGA
    8 ABABA, NICE ANN ALCAREZ
    9 ABABAN, JOVI
    10 ABABAO, ALONA MAE GONZALES
    11 ABABAO, ANGELICA JOCSING
    12 ABABAO, CARYL TAYCO
    13 ABABAO, JONABELL MORENO
    14 ABABOL, LOWEY ANTHONY BATION
    15 ABACA, ARLENE NUEZ
    16 ABACAHIN, BLESSY GRACE RESNERA
    17 ABACCO, GRETCHEN PANELO
    18 ABAD, ALEXANDER TUMAYAO
    19 ABAD, ALROND JHAE AGANON
    20 ABAD, ANGELISA GLO VELASCO
    21 ABAD, AUGUST CEZAR SAMSON
    22 ABAD, BABY MAE CERENEO
    23 ABAD, BREN DELAN
    24 ABAD, CHERRYLLE ANNE DONIEGO
    25 ABAD, CRISTINA MINDAL
    26 ABAD, DEANNE KRIZ RANA
    27 ABAD, DIONISIO
    28 ABAD, EDARLYN ABICO
    29 ABAD, EDISON NOTO
    30 ABAD, ELAINE TAMARA
    31 ABAD, ELAINE JOY BUENO
    32 ABAD, ELDWIN JAKE TERADO
    33 ABAD, FREMY GRACE SULAYAO
    34 ABAD, GEMMA SABARIZA
    35 ABAD, GLAYVENE ADOCA
    36 ABAD, HARVEY SANGCAP
    37 ABAD, HONEY MAE MENDEZ
    38 ABAD, JENNIFER JOY VILLAFRANCA
    39 ABAD, JESSA MAE PEPITO
    40 ABAD, JOSE PAULO SANTOS
    41 ABAD, JUDITH BURCE
    42 ABAD, JULIUS CEASAR JR INSON
    43 ABAD, KHATE ACIERTO
    44 ABAD, KRISTY LIMCHOCO
    45 ABAD, LORIE JANE RODRIGUEZ
    46 ABAD, LORISA COMEDIAN
    47 ABAD, LYSA CARREON
    48 ABAD, MA KRISTINE MAE SAPURAS
    49 ABAD, MADONNA LAUREN DACIO
    50 ABAD, MICHAEL LORZANO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 3 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    51 ABAD, MIKEE REGINE
    52 ABAD, NORHANNA ESMAEL
    53 ABAD, PRECIOUS MARN LAZAR
    54 ABAD, RAIZA DIZON
    55 ABAD, RESTY ANDRES
    56 ABAD, ROLYN JOY SALVADOR
    57 ABAD, RUBY GALARDE
    58 ABAD, RUDILYN DEL ROSARIO
    59 ABAD, SAMPER GUEVARRA
    60 ABAD, SARAH BETHANY SAN AGUSTIN
    61 ABAD, STEPHANIE ROSE CORTEJOS
    62 ABAD, TERESA MAE MELLOMIDA
    63 ABAD, WAYNESTENE PADUA
    64 ABADAY, VIA GRETA VILLENA
    65 ABADES, RODEN RAMO
    66 ABADIA, JENNIFER GELBALIGA
    67 ABADIANO, GENEVIEVE BENGIL
    68 ABADIANO, GENNIZA DUTERTE
    69 ABADIANO, MA VENUS ARTANA
    70 ABADIANO, RODELYN TAMAGOS
    71 ABADICIO, MAYRELL CALUPIG
    72 ABADIES, AUBREY JAYNE RAYAS
    73 ABADIES, STEPHANIE CLAIRE BATAC
    74 ABADIEZ, MARRICON PEREZ
    75 ABADILLA, JIMMUEL
    76 ABADILLA, JOHN DAVE GARGANERA
    77 ABADILLA, LEA KATHERINE BAX
    78 ABADINAS, MERLINDA DERIT
    79 ABADINGO, CHRISTOPHER SUYOM
    80 ABADINGO, EMAVEL ESPAÑOL
    81 ABAGATNAN, RICA ALOVERA
    82 ABAIGAR, ANIKKA TRISHA POE
    83 ABAIGAR, ERLINDA GARRINGO
    84 ABAIGAR, JOMAR ALEGADO
    85 ABAIGAR, PELITA ECIJA
    86 ABAINZA, ANJANETTE MASAPOL
    87 ABAINZA, FORTUNE SIMBOL
    88 ABAINZA, NORIEL ADORA
    89 ABAINZA, RUFFA MAE MACARIOLA
    90 ABAINZA, WYLAN TUQUERO
    91 ABAIRO, MA ANGELA LEANNE MAÑIBO
    92 ABAIS, JUDY ANN TREMUCHA
    93 ABAJA, GEORGIA MAE COMIA
    94 ABAJAR, ALVIN CARANGAN
    95 ABAL, KYT PRINCESS GA-A
    96 ABALA, JOANA MARIE CORPORAL
    97 ABALA, UNELITA LAGUA
    98 ABALAYAN, REUBEN JOHN AMOLAR
    99 ABALAYAN, ROWE VELEZ
    100 ABALDE, EMERALD FAMAS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 4 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    101 ABALDE, JAPHET LUMAYNO
    102 ABALLA, ADRIANA LLOVIT
    103 ABALLA, CRISELA JOY CAÑETE
    104 ABALLE, FLORA MAE PALABRICA
    105 ABALLE, IVEN CLIVE EVEDIENTES
    106 ABALLE, JOHN PHILIP PADILLO
    107 ABALLE, MARYGRACE CATI-AN
    108 ABALLE, REMA LOURDES REGLA
    109 ABALON, NERHICA
    110 ABALOS, ARLENE OLIQUIANO
    111 ABALOS, ARVIN ESCOSIO
    112 ABALOS, CHRISSELDA GABANE
    113 ABALOS, CHRISTIAN DALE BEJAR
    114 ABALOS, CLAIRE
    115 ABALOS, DAISERY PERALES
    116 ABALOS, EDRILYN UNAB
    117 ABALOS, EVAN REY FLORIDA
    118 ABALOS, GLESSY ANN AQUINO
    119 ABALOS, JANEZA MADRIAGA
    120 ABALOS, JEANETTE PABONGAN
    121 ABALOS, JERICK JOHN DELA PIÑA
    122 ABALOS, JOHNNY JR VITANCOR
    123 ABALOS, MA VICTORIA COLLANTES
    124 ABALOS, MARIA FE BUGARIN
    125 ABALOS, MARIELLE LOS BAÑOS
    126 ABALOS, MELANIE SILLACAY
    127 ABALOS, REGINA GASMEÑA
    128 ABALOYAN, IVY GAYE LICUAN
    129 ABAMONGA, CILA MIE MANSENARES
    130 ABAN, DHALIA DELA TORRE
    131 ABAN, HARLY QUENE TINA BULOS
    132 ABAN, JOSELITO LAYNO
    133 ABAN, MA JOY DACER
    134 ABAN, MARLYN GOMEZ
    135 ABAN, MOHAMMAD HASSAN
    136 ABAN, SHARMAE ABIGAN
    137 ABANA, APRIXSUN TUMALIWAN
    138 ABANA, EMERLITA ORIEL
    139 ABANADOR, DIANNE OLAVE
    140 ABANADOR, HEIDELOU FLORENCE CHINGCUANGCO
    141 ABANADOR, KARMI MOLINA
    142 ABANAG, TENNY AGUSTIN
    143 ABANALES, CHRISTOPHER LUNOR
    144 ABANCE, JORDAN HABONGAN
    145 ABANCIA, TERESITA MAESTRE
    146 ABANDO, HARVEY CALLEJA
    147 ABANDO, JONABEL ANANIAS
    148 ABANDO, LARRY
    149 ABANES, MA DESSA CANACANA
    150 ABANES, MARIA TERESA CONDA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 5 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    151 ABANES, MERY ROSE FABRIGAR
    152 ABANG, NURPAYDA ABDULLAH
    153 ABANGAN, ARLEN ESTRADA
    154 ABANGAN, MHAYA JEANIKKA SESCON
    155 ABANGGAN, CARMEN MARIE
    156 ABANGLEY, RUDY GALIAN
    157 ABANIA, MICHELLE AGUSTIN
    158 ABANIA, RODOLFO MARGALLO
    159 ABANID, MARJORIE LOPEZ
    160 ABANIL, BLISS SUACILLO
    161 ABANIL, CRISTY LINO
    162 ABANIL, PRECIOUS LOVE SUACILLO
    163 ABANILLA, LORADEL ADVINCULA
    164 ABANILLA, MA CECILLE CUNAN
    165 ABANILLA, SCHIEVVIE MAE REVILLA
    166 ABANSI, EMMA PUDDOG
    167 ABANTAO, LOVE ANGELIQUE OLOJAN
    168 ABANTE, ANNABEL GARCIA
    169 ABANTE, KIMMY
    170 ABANTO, AIZA ALMACIN
    171 ABANTO, LAUENA JANE VIOLETA
    172 ABANTO, LEAH LAILANI RAMIREZ
    173 ABANTO, MARY JOY GEAGA
    174 ABANTO, MAY ANN TOLETE
    175 ABANTO, SITTIE RACMA DATU
    176 ABANZADO, SUNSHINE NICOL ESPIN
    177 ABAO, BRIGETTE PEDE
    178 ABAO, CHRISTIAN JOSHUA DEFERIA
    179 ABAO, EMMANUEL JR SUAREZ
    180 ABAO, JEZALYN FADEROGAO
    181 ABAO, KIMBERLY ELMETANIO
    182 ABAO, MARY CRIS GULA
    183 ABAO, MARY GLADYS FODRA
    184 ABAO, ROSEMARIE AGBAY
    185 ABAO, STIFFANY MAINIT
    186 ABAO, YANCY DIAMSE
    187 ABAOAG, ANTONIO VILORIA
    188 ABAPO, MA NIÑA ROSE TECSON
    189 ABAPO, ROWEANN NAVARRO
    190 ABAQUITA, KAYE FLORES
    191 ABAR, ROSEMARIE REDULFIN
    192 ABARA, ANDREIUS JAN SISON
    193 ABARA, MA VENUS BARTOLOME
    194 ABARA, MARY ANNE MORALES
    195 ABARCA, CAMILLE SON
    196 ABARCA, MARINETH DASMARIÑAS
    197 ABARCA, ODYSSEY LATON
    198 ABARCA, SARAH MANANGAT
    199 ABARCAR, ANN ZAIRE PABUA
    200 ABARCAR, ELVIE MARI RAMOS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 6 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    201 ABARDO, MA KRISIA TRESTIZA
    202 ABARECIO, ALVIN JUNALDO
    203 ABARERA, EMMIE BOLO
    204 ABARETA, MAY RESPICIO
    205 ABARIENTOS, CAMILLE JOY PRADO
    206 ABARIENTOS, CATHEREN AUTOR
    207 ABARIENTOS, CHERRY MAY FADRIGO
    208 ABARIENTOS, JACKIE LOU MONTION
    209 ABARINTOS, ANNE SUZAINE CAMPO
    210 ABARQUEZ, ANEFLOR DE LARA
    211 ABARQUEZ, CHERRY MAE TAN
    212 ABARQUEZ, CHRISTINE JOYCE AMBROCIO
    213 ABARQUEZ, EULALIA DOYSABAS
    214 ABARQUEZ, JANET CARINGAL
    215 ABARQUEZ, MIDZWEL ANGIELO SALAZAR
    216 ABARQUEZ, NORLAN AVE
    217 ABARQUEZ, PHILIA MEL DERLA
    218 ABARRA, JOSEPHINE LICLICAN
    219 ABARRACOSO, JESSICA ABANDO
    220 ABARRACOSO, PRINCESS GABRINO
    221 ABARRO, HARLYN GRACE ORAL
    222 ABARRO, JANEN TIERNE
    223 ABARRO, JECEL CAMEJA
    224 ABARRO, JUDITH OFENDA
    225 ABARTE, ARNOLD CAÑETE
    226 ABARTE, RONALYN VILLANUEVA
    227 ABARZOSA, MA LOVELYN TANDAS
    228 ABAS, AIMEE MARIE PATINDOL
    229 ABAS, AMIRA ALI
    230 ABAS, GLEN AHMER ONTAL
    231 ABAS, JONAIDA IMAN
    232 ABAS, MA CHRISTINE GUBATON
    233 ABAS, MANUELA SINSUAT
    234 ABASA, JURAMIE PARAME
    235 ABASOLA, AIZA LOBIO
    236 ABASOLA, CHESSIER MAE DIMAANO
    237 ABASOLA, CLARISSE MINETTE RASONABLE
    238 ABASOLA, JEFFERSON SERRANO
    239 ABASOLO, SHELLY MAE DAVID
    240 ABASTA, DONABEL FORTIN
    241 ABASTILLAS, FRED FLORENZ OCAMPO
    242 ABASTILLAS, GERALD MANGUMPIT
    243 ABASTILLAS, JESSIERIEL PALIMA
    244 ABASTILLAS, MARIEL NUÑEZ
    245 ABAT, CYMUND DARYLL CABALLERO
    246 ABAT, JANNIEN DEL MURO
    247 ABAT, LEONARD SIGANG
    248 ABAT, RHEA MONICA FIGURACION
    249 ABATAY, MA CHRISTY GRACE VALEN
    250 ABATAYO, ARIADNA VICTORIA LACARA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 7 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    251 ABATAYO, JELLY ACE BUSTILLOS
    252 ABATAYO, MIKHAEL AROMBO
    253 ABATAYO, UZZIEL PIQUERO
    254 ABAUT, JENARLYN LABRADO
    255 ABAWAG, ERMELYN ORMO
    256 ABAWAG, MARIA AERIAL MANALON
    257 ABAWAG, SARAH JAZUL
    258 ABAY, CHRISTINE JOY MARIANO
    259 ABAYA, MARJORIE BUNOAN
    260 ABAYA, SHEENA LOUISE CATUNGAL
    261 ABAYABAY, KAREN GAURAN
    262 ABAYAN, CLARE ANN MAGUNDAYAO
    263 ABAYAN, RICHIE BAÑEGA
    264 ABAYARE, DANICA MATILLA
    265 ABAYARI, JOHN MARK LARAQUEL
    266 ABAYATA, ANTHONY MANALANG
    267 ABAYON, CINDY PORRAS
    268 ABAYON, DELIA MORAN
    269 ABAYON, JEIR AMABELLE NEMARIA
    270 ABAYON, JUDITH GARCIA
    271 ABAYON, MARY GRACE MONTESOR
    272 ABAYON, NESTLE MATUTINA
    273 ABAYON, ROBERT ADRIAN GENTO
    274 ABAÑO, ALLYSA MAE FRANCIA
    275 ABAÑO, CHRIZEL MAE MONZALES
    276 ABAÑO, FATIMA GEROMO
    277 ABAÑO, JASMIN DE JESUS
    278 ABAÑO, JOHN DAVE ARGENAL
    279 ABAÑO, KENNETH BRYAN NAGERA
    280 ABAÑO, MICHELLE SAGUCOM
    281 ABAÑO, REYMOND CANTUBA
    282 ABAÑO, ROSIE CAÑA
    283 ABAÑO, SHELLA MAE MONZALES
    284 ABBACAN, KATHLEEN SHANE LIAGAO
    285 ABBAGO, MAILYN DIEGO
    286 ABBANG, LESTER MANIQUEZ
    287 ABBAS, JEHAN RAMOS
    288 ABBAS, NOR-AIN DIMANGADAP
    289 ABBIGAT, ROSEL AMMAYAO
    290 ABBILUL, LAURENCE SABADDIN
    291 ABCAS, GLENN TUNGAB
    292 ABCEDE, CRESPE OBUT
    293 ABCEDE, GINA CASES
    294 ABDALA, MARY ROSE PAHAC
    295 ABDIL, MIRALYN LAPUS
    296 ABDILLA, ALNAZEFHT HIPOLITO
    297 ABDON, RITZMEL TALAISA
    298 ABDON, SHERYL DELA CRUZ
    299 ABDUL, ASNIAH SALADILI
    300 ABDUL, JAINUDIN KUMAM
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 8 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    301 ABDUL, JEHANA JAMANI
    302 ABDUL, NASSER ODIN
    303 ABDUL, NURMINA TANJING
    304 ABDUL, NURMINA USMAN
    305 ABDUL, ROCELA USMAN
    306 ABDUL, ROSEMARIE RICO
    307 ABDUL, YASHIER MUHSIN
    308 ABDUL AZIS, CONISA MALUAG
    309 ABDUL HALIQ, NORHANA MACARANGCAT
    310 ABDULAH, ALMERA MACAALAY
    311 ABDULAH, MISRAIM ACOT
    312 ABDULAH, ROSEPH PEDRO
    313 ABDULAZIS, OMELKHAIR DIMAOCOR
    314 ABDULCARIM, ASNAIRAH IMAM
    315 ABDULGANI, HARRIS AMBAG
    316 ABDULGANI, HASHER AMBAG
    317 ABDULGANI, SULMUAMAR DAMIH
    318 ABDULJALIL, JOHAIRA MACAALIN
    319 ABDULKADIR, MAHID MAMANSUAL
    320 ABDULKARIM, HIDAYA SABANGAN
    321 ABDULKASAN, SAID IBRAHIM
    322 ABDULLA, JANET HANAWE
    323 ABDULLAH, FATIMA ESCARILLA
    324 ABDULLAH, MADNOOR HEREDERO
    325 ABDULLAH, MOADJEREN BAGUIL
    326 ABDULLAH, ZAMANUDIN ARA
    327 ABDULLATIP, ADH-DHAR ANDANG
    328 ABDULLATIPH, NORAIDA TAMBUG
    329 ABDULMAGUID, NAHARA BAYAO
    330 ABDULMAJID, SAKIB JALALAN
    331 ABDULMALIC, HANIA MASIRI
    332 ABDULMANAN, NAJIHA BAZAR
    333 ABDULMANAN, NOR-ASHNEY SARIP
    334 ABDULPATTA, EDWIN MANINGGI
    335 ABDULPATTA, KAIZAR ARABANI
    336 ABDULRAHIM, RABIA IBRAHIM
    337 ABDULRAHIM, SAMSUDIN AHAD
    338 ABDULRAHMAN, RAUDA KADALEM
    339 ABDULRAHMAN, SAMSIAH WATAMAMA
    340 ABDULRAKIM, MASTURA SALIK
    341 ABDULSALAM, JEHAN TASIL
    342 ABDULSAMAD, NORLAINIE DJAWANEN
    343 ABDURAJAK, ASPEN GAPUR
    344 ABDURAJAK, KEISER BARANG
    345 ABDUSSALAM, SITTIE HANAN NUSKA
    346 ABE, AILEEN CABAGTONG
    347 ABE, AILEN DELA FUENTE
    348 ABE, JOVELINO CALAMBO
    349 ABE, KEYSIE JEAN ATAWAN
    350 ABE, LAURA ABANA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 9 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    351 ABE, MARGIE
    352 ABE, MARKLYN ORTIZA
    353 ABE, RAY MARK COMBESTRA
    354 ABEAR, ETHEL MAE ABALOS
    355 ABECIA, DARIO JR CABALOG
    356 ABECIA, JUNHEIL RYAN BACALSO
    357 ABECIA, MARY ANN ENCABO
    358 ABECILLA, ABEGAIEL ARSOLON
    359 ABECILLA, CZARINA FLORENCE DEL CAMPO
    360 ABEDOZA, ALLANAH BECHAYDA
    361 ABEDOZA, JOSELITO CANLAS
    362 ABEGANIA, MA CHRISTINA TARUBAL
    363 ABEGONIA, MARIFE MANLICUD
    364 ABEJAR, MELISSA BUGNOS
    365 ABEJAR, NICOLEIN BRAZIL
    366 ABEJERO, AICZEL RAVIZ
    367 ABEJERO, ANGELO TAULE
    368 ABEJERO, CRISTINE FATIMA EMANO
    369 ABEJERO, EDELYN GUMINTA
    370 ABEJERO, EDWIN JR FONTECHA
    371 ABEJERO, VALENTIN JR SALCEDO
    372 ABEJO, IVEMBER ROILIE MANTOS
    373 ABEJO, REXELLE JOY DEO
    374 ABEJO, RIKKI VAL IVO CONCARDAS
    375 ABEJON, CHRISTINE JOY CORPUZ
    376 ABEJON, ROGER JR ARCELO
    377 ABEJUELA, AVELINO BANTELAN
    378 ABEJUELA, JEWEL GRACE GALIMBA
    379 ABEJUELA, MARIBEL MALANA
    380 ABEJUELA, RYAN KIM DIONSON
    381 ABEJURO, GILLIER RUIZ
    382 ABEL, JOSIERENE VIDAD
    383 ABELA, ACE JOSHUA CAÑETE
    384 ABELA, HAZEL JOY AGSALDA
    385 ABELA, IRISH JOY PACHO
    386 ABELA, REY PARCELLANO
    387 ABELARDE, ROBE MAR ALAMODIN
    388 ABELEDA, JESSA MARIE VELASQUEZ
    389 ABELGAS, DEMELYN SOREÑO
    390 ABELGAS, ERICA MAE LABANG
    391 ABELGAS, MARK LEE MOLITA
    392 ABELGAS, MARLE MOLETA
    393 ABELIDA, ZACH BAUSON
    394 ABELILLA, JOHN ALSHAYE CHAN PARAS
    395 ABELINDE, FERELLI ABIOG
    396 ABELLA, ANN LORRAINE SANCHEZ
    397 ABELLA, CAROL FERNANDEZ
    398 ABELLA, CHARLENE CUYAPEN
    399 ABELLA, DENNIS DELA ROSA
    400 ABELLA, DENVER VISMONTE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 10 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    401 ABELLA, EL JANE CLAIRE IGOT
    402 ABELLA, ENRIQUE MERCADO
    403 ABELLA, GERALD DELA CRUZ
    404 ABELLA, GERALDINE GRAVINO
    405 ABELLA, HANNAH LEE LIBRE
    406 ABELLA, JANE HABITAN
    407 ABELLA, JEFFREY MAGTOTO
    408 ABELLA, JENNY ROSE NERVAL
    409 ABELLA, JOHN CLAUDE SAMUEL RAI
    410 ABELLA, JUDY ANN PICHAY
    411 ABELLA, LEAH JANE BASTIDA
    412 ABELLA, MARIA CATHERINE GUIRAL
    413 ABELLA, MARIELLA CADIZ
    414 ABELLA, MARY ANN ESMERO
    415 ABELLA, MARY CHIEN HAPOLI
    416 ABELLA, MICHELLE ADELANTADO
    417 ABELLA, NOEL JR TAN
    418 ABELLA, REMA JOY TIGERO
    419 ABELLA, RENALYN REGIDOR
    420 ABELLA, RICA LAZAGA
    421 ABELLA, TWINKLE SHINE ALEJO
    422 ABELLADA, MEKAELA BURGUILLO
    423 ABELLANA, HAROLD
    424 ABELLANA, MAERIE CHRIS LAMBO
    425 ABELLANA, MARIA CECILIA ENCARGUEZ
    426 ABELLANA, NOVIE CARLA CADUNGOG
    427 ABELLANA, ROSELYN JOYCE DIABORDO
    428 ABELLANES, JENNY ANN CADENA
    429 ABELLANIDA, JUNWEL BENDANILLO
    430 ABELLANO, AMY PEREZ
    431 ABELLANO, KAREN BARCELON
    432 ABELLANO, KIMBERLY BALIN
    433 ABELLANOSA, ANGEL JR UBA
    434 ABELLANOSA, CHARIE MARIE OUANO
    435 ABELLANOSA, SAHARA BRIGETTE LOUISE PORRAS
    436 ABELLAR, JINKY BAUTISTA
    437 ABELLAR, KRISTINE CLOE CABALHIN
    438 ABELLAR, MARESTHEL DICEN
    439 ABELLAR, MARICRIS ALAYON
    440 ABELLERA, CLARISSE AIRA VALISNO
    441 ABELLERA, MA TERESA RAMOS
    442 ABELLERA, SHANERY POLON
    443 ABELLERA, VERONICA JANE LUTRANIA
    444 ABELLIGOS, GINA LERON
    445 ABELLO, ANMAR MANA-AY
    446 ABELLO, DAN JR CABANYOG
    447 ABELLO, HELEN GRACE MANSUETO
    448 ABELLO, IRENE TUNGUL
    449 ABELLO, JANE BRONIOLA
    450 ABELLO, JAYMARIE MACAFE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 11 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    451 ABELLO, JENNY ANGUSTO
    452 ABELLO, JUNE JOHN MERCADER
    453 ABELLO, KARL PASTRANO
    454 ABELLO, KAYCEE DIMACULANGAN
    455 ABELLO, LOWELA LIGI
    456 ABELLO, MA ESTHER LLEGO
    457 ABELLO, MAY PAMOCOL
    458 ABELLO, NICKJUN BAGUIO
    459 ABELLON, JEDDAH LYNN
    460 ABELLON, JESSA CHRISTINE ABERA
    461 ABELLON, MA CHRISTINE FAITH TABILON
    462 ABELLON, MARLA JANE TUBALLA
    463 ABELLON, MARY JIMZ CASAS
    464 ABELO, ARNOLD PANUNCIAL
    465 ABELO, GEORGETTE PUNZALAN
    466 ABEN, LARYBEL TACLA
    467 ABENA, CLARENCE JOY GARCIA
    468 ABENA, GLYDEL GAY GARCIA
    469 ABENALES, ODESSA CASTILLO
    470 ABENASA, MYHCA SERNADA
    471 ABENDAÑO, MARY GRACE TEODONES
    472 ABENIDO, BERNIE NOYNOYAN
    473 ABENIDO, JERAMI ARELLADO
    474 ABENIR, MAY BAJOS
    475 ABENISO, CHARLINE MEMBREDO
    476 ABENOJA, AMOR JR VILOAN
    477 ABENOJA, JENNIFER GERANGAYA
    478 ABENOJA, KATHLEEN MAE JUMANGUIN
    479 ABENOJAR, KARL BRUNO PRESTO
    480 ABENTAO, DAISY RAZEL AM-AMLAN
    481 ABEQUIBEL, FRANCO TOMONG
    482 ABERA, JULIE IBAL
    483 ABERA, VIVIAN BEBIRO
    484 ABERGAS, ALEXONE MARI SOLIMAN
    485 ABERGAS, ARAJANE ALIVIA
    486 ABERGAS, CHARMAINE JOYCE DELERIO
    487 ABERGAS, CRISLYN CANAWAY
    488 ABERGIDO, MARICAR CAMPOSANO
    489 ABERIA, SAM FUENTES
    490 ABERIN, ANJANETTE FLORES
    491 ABERIN, SHERLON MARK CALUZA
    492 ABERJEDO, EDELYN PAGLINAWAN
    493 ABES, CARL MICHAEL SERRANO
    494 ABES, DIANNA ROSE AQUINO
    495 ABES, FRED MHORE PONSONES
    496 ABES, MARRY ANN PULBERAS
    497 ABES, TYLIEN ENGCO
    498 ABESA, KRYZIA MAE ABUNDO
    499 ABESAMIS, CATHLEEN BERUAN
    500 ABESAMIS, RACHELLE DELIA ABACAHIN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 12 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    501 ABESO, VHERLEY ARELLANO
    502 ABESTROZ, JOHN PAUL BERGONIO
    503 ABETO, ALFREDO III SALAZAR
    504 ABETRIA, GLYDEL MONTEVERDE
    505 ABETRIA, KIMBERLY ESPIRITU
    506 ABIA, JOANNE ANTONIO
    507 ABIA, JOEL DUNGKA
    508 ABIA, JOJO GALICIA
    509 ABIAD, JOMERIE PAULA ROLLON
    510 ABIADA, ARIANE JEANICE TOLENTINO
    511 ABIADA, ROCHELLE MALLAPRE
    512 ABIADO, MA JOSIE PAGAYONAN
    513 ABIAN, JAMES PATRICK ASUMBAC
    514 ABIAN, KRISTINE JOY MANIEGO
    515 ABIAN, SHAIRAME MAGAMANO
    516 ABIAO, JHONNY ABUSO
    517 ABIAR, ARNEL VILLAFUERTE
    518 ABIAS, ERICA JANE CUETO
    519 ABIASEN, JAIRUS ACCAB
    520 ABIBUAG, ABIGAEL RIVERO
    521 ABID, AIRISH MAE LUPAS
    522 ABID, CORINA MONGKOK
    523 ABID, EUNICE GRACE ABREA
    524 ABIDA, KAREN GAY LAGUNDINO
    525 ABIERA, ANNABELLE DELOS SANTOS
    526 ABIERA, KATHLENNE DACLES
    527 ABIERA, MARIA SOCORRO RODRIGUEZ
    528 ABIERA, MYCAH CELFO
    529 ABIERA, SHEENA RIZZA VISTRA
    530 ABIERO, MAYFLOR VILLAGRACIA
    531 ABIERTAS, MARY MAGDALENE GARCIA
    532 ABIG, LYNNEL JOY ESTRELLES
    533 ABILA, KEN ANTHONY POLISTICO
    534 ABILA, MARY JANE TAMO-O
    535 ABILA, MARY JOY ALAP-AP
    536 ABILA, PAMELA MONTAÑO
    537 ABILAY, MARIA CORAZON PASCUAL
    538 ABILES, BREN MAR CALLORA
    539 ABILGOS, FRIA VIDA GABO
    540 ABILLANOSA, DAISY BELLE DOMINGUEZ
    541 ABILLAR, AMELISA DESUCATAN
    542 ABILLAR, LEOVEZEL PELOMINO
    543 ABILLAR, LYKA LHEANNE DANDAN
    544 ABILONG, JENNIEL
    545 ABIN, FERNANIE DAGSAN
    546 ABINAL, AIMEE REJUSO
    547 ABINES, CHRISTOPHER LLOYD VINCENT ARIM
    548 ABINES, KEYRASSEN STA ANA
    549 ABINES, PHEBE GRACE NOJO
    550 ABING, JENO AMINOSA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 13 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    551 ABING, JOAN ROSE TALADTAD
    552 ABING, JOHN REY NEBRIS
    553 ABING, JULLIVIE SARITA
    554 ABING, KREA JANE SUMILHIG
    555 ABING, MERIAM TELEMPOROS
    556 ABINGAYAN, CHERISH MAE MACAJELOS
    557 ABINO, CLARKSON ENTIENZA
    558 ABIO, SHANNE CASIN
    559 ABIO, VINCE GORDON WONG
    560 ABIOG, ACE ELMA
    561 ABIOG, ERLINDA REMOQUILLO
    562 ABION, JESUSA MAE ARIMADO
    563 ABION, VANESSA CORULLO
    564 ABIQUE, CATHERINE CABEBE
    565 ABIRIN, ERNIZA SAJILI
    566 ABIS, BELINDA GRUMO
    567 ABIS, CLAUDETTE KATE KIMILAT
    568 ABISO, RACHALLE CUI
    569 ABITONA, HANS SEBUCO
    570 ABIVA, JANE ROSE FELIX
    571 ABJELINA, LIANDEL TAGBAR
    572 ABKILAN, LEONA MARIE KHO
    573 ABLAN, CHEENE JOP
    574 ABLAN, CHERRY MAE ROJAS
    575 ABLAN, JACQUELYN FAJARDO
    576 ABLAN, PRINCES DIANA PE BENITO
    577 ABLANEDA, ADELFA CALLO
    578 ABLANG, VENERECI BATONG
    579 ABLAO, ANGELICA TAGUIBOS
    580 ABLAO, CARL JOSEPH NAPEÑAS
    581 ABLAO, JAM HAMIL QUIZO
    582 ABLAO, JAZZLE MALAYTO
    583 ABLAS, MARIO JR MALABONG
    584 ABLAT, GIRLBERT FIGURO
    585 ABLAYAN, FRANDELENE PITLONGAY
    586 ABLAYAN, NOEL GAMA
    587 ABLAZA, LAURENCE LACAMEN
    588 ABLAZA, VANESSA FAYE AMODIA
    589 ABLAÑA, VENZLEEN MONTECILLO
    590 ABLEN, EMMANUEL AZUCENA
    591 ABLES, JESSICA PACIFICO
    592 ABLETES, FLORIZA MAY GERMONES
    593 ABLETIA, ROMA JANE HAYLAR
    594 ABLIAN, PRINCESS HANAELEI FRANCO
    595 ABLIR, JAYCEL BUCAL
    596 ABLOLA, CLAIRE ANN ILAO
    597 ABLON, FRANCES ROSE JARAMILLO
    598 ABO, HUSSIEN ABDULRAHMAN
    599 ABO, MARICRIS LINIHAN
    600 ABO, MHAICEL BARRACA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 14 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    601 ABOBO, MA ANGELICA AMOS
    602 ABOGA, EMILIO CORONADO
    603 ABOGA, PEDRO JR DOROGA
    604 ABOGADA, MITCHEY VILLANUEVA
    605 ABOGADIL, LENY JEL PATRICIO
    606 ABOGADO, BEA SISGUNDO
    607 ABOGADO, DANIEL ORDOÑEZ
    608 ABOGADO, ELIZA MAE HORNILLA
    609 ABOGADO, LOREEN JANE DEMA-ALA
    610 ABOGADO, NIKHA JOYCE DAVID
    611 ABOGAR, LADYMAR GENTELISO
    612 ABOLENCIA, JOHN NILCON MANALAYSAY
    613 ABOLI, GLENDA ALARIAO
    614 ABOLKHAIR, JANINA ODIN
    615 ABOLOC, ANGELO GABRIEL CINCO
    616 ABOLOG, JOSEPH SALOPACIO
    617 ABON, ALDWIN ASHLEY CABATO
    618 ABON, DONALYN VERUELA
    619 ABON, LORENA BENIGNO
    620 ABON, ROWDA VILLA FERRER
    621 ABONAWAS, WALIDA BALANGITAO
    622 ABONG, NICHERLY HANDAYAN
    623 ABONITA, CATHERINE TOLENTINO
    624 ABONITALLA, DENYROSE ANAS
    625 ABORDE, ANGELICA MAE TELIWIK
    626 ABORDE, HERLANIE NUESTRO
    627 ABORDE, JILLIAN ANN GERVACIO
    628 ABORDO, ANGELICA NIM
    629 ABORDO, CHARIZA MAE ACERO
    630 ABORDO, CIELA MARIE OLIVAR
    631 ABORDO, JACKYLYN PAREDES
    632 ABORDO, JENNIEBEL ICAL
    633 ABORDO, PAULINE MARIÑAS
    634 ABORITA, ALEXANDRA VILLAMOR
    635 ABORQUE, MADEL ACEDERA
    636 ABORQUEZ, DAVIE DAGOHOY
    637 ABORQUEZ, JOMAR CEZAR
    638 ABOS, ANGELO MAGBUDHI
    639 ABOT, REIZEL BONGHANOY
    640 ABOY, MAE ADALID
    641 ABOY, ROSHEL AGUSTIN
    642 ABOYLO, FRAMELITA ESCABOSA
    643 ABOYME, CLARISA SERE
    644 ABOYME, JEMARIE
    645 ABOYME, NESALYN LEDESMA
    646 ABPI, MOHAMMAD RAFSAN OMAR
    647 ABRAGAN, CHARMENE JACINTO
    648 ABRAHAM, AIVIE MABERA
    649 ABRAHAM, CAMILLE
    650 ABRAHAM, GIRLIE MENDOZA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 15 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    651 ABRAHAM, JOMAR ALCANTARA
    652 ABRAHAM, MA ROZALIA POLINES
    653 ABRAHAM, NIKKI JANE MAGANA
    654 ABRAHAM, SHAIRA TINAWIN
    655 ABRAHAM, SITTIE NAJMAH CAMID
    656 ABRAHAN, RONALYN MANASIS
    657 ABRANTES, CLARISSA DENISE ESPIRITU
    658 ABRANTES, JOSHUA FORNEA
    659 ABRANTES, NONELON JR SAMSON
    660 ABRANTES, RONALYN OROSIO
    661 ABRASADA, SWETZEL JEAN SORISO
    662 ABRASADO, ALFREDO JR RANOCO
    663 ABRASALDO, DAFNY SABANAL
    664 ABRASALDO, FEBRELYN DAGODOG
    665 ABRASALDO, KRISTINE GUANCO
    666 ABRASALDO, LOWELA ANDONG
    667 ABRAZALDO, JONALYN BARROZO
    668 ABREA, EUMI GORGONIO
    669 ABREA, JENEROSA LUZARA
    670 ABREA, KLENT MAGHUYOP
    671 ABREA, ROSEANN ALTOVEROS
    672 ABRECINOS, MICHELLE MESOGA
    673 ABREGANA, JANINE MARIE
    674 ABREMATEA, ANNA MAE NIÑADA
    675 ABRENICA, ABNER CUECO
    676 ABRENICA, BRENDA LOU ONAS
    677 ABRENICA, KENNETH JOY MARIE PANIS
    678 ABRENICA, MARIA LOURDES BOJOS
    679 ABRENICA, MARLON HOLGADO
    680 ABRENICA, MARY GRACE REGALADO
    681 ABRENICA, NOIME ALEA
    682 ABRENICA, ROSALIE MEA
    683 ABRENICA, ZECOQUEN CALAGO
    684 ABREO, GLENDA CORALER
    685 ABRERA, ANGELA AYCARDO
    686 ABRERA, CHRISTIAN REY DAGANTA
    687 ABRERA, LEAH TANGPUZ
    688 ABRERA, MAR CLINT GANDOL
    689 ABRERA, MARY ROSE YPIL
    690 ABRIA, CHRISTINE MAE CABALHUG
    691 ABRIA, MARIALYN MANILA
    692 ABRIA, RICKY FAJARDO
    693 ABRIAM, JORGE NAVIDAD
    694 ABRIAS, MAE-ANN CANILAO
    695 ABRIGO, ANGELICA MANANSALA
    696 ABRIGO, CHERINE RHEGINE
    697 ABRIGO, CHRISTIAN DOBLADO
    698 ABRIGO, IRENE PALENCIA
    699 ABRIGO, JOHN EDWARD NAZARENO
    700 ABRIGO, LEO CASTUERA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 16 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    701 ABRIGO, MARY ELAINE ACDAL
    702 ABRIGO, MAY JOY ARELA
    703 ABRIGONDA, CRISTY BERZALDO
    704 ABRIGONDO, ORLAN CABALUNA
    705 ABRIL, AIZA RABULAN
    706 ABRIL, DEREK JAN ROMERO
    707 ABRIL, JOHN LUIS ABEDES
    708 ABRIO, EDLYN GONZALES
    709 ABRIO, NANCY ENCELA
    710 ABRIO, WENNIE LASTIMOSA
    711 ABRIOL, ELJAY MAE VALEROS
    712 ABRIOL, JENICA MAGDUA
    713 ABRIOL, MARIA LYN VICTORIA
    714 ABROGAR, ABIGAIL ANNE VELASQUEZ
    715 ABROGAR, JOMARI DE GUZMAN
    716 ABROGAR, TRISHA CARMIE BUNA
    717 ABROGENA, APPLE BAUA
    718 ABROJENA, MINERVA PANTALEON
    719 ABRUGENA, MICHIECO HAYAG
    720 ABSALON, CHRISTINE MAE LACRE
    721 ABSALON, ESME GRACE ESTOMO
    722 ABSALON, HANNAH MAE FUENTES
    723 ABSALON, JOSEPH TICTIC
    724 ABSALON, M-M AMARANTE
    725 ABSALON, MICHELLE BILLESTER
    726 ABSALON, RUZZLE ALEJANDRO
    727 ABSENA, THEA AINA MARIE MACATANGAY
    728 ABSIN, CLINT CABALIDA
    729 ABU, SAHARA ANJAH
    730 ABUALAS, MINDA BELECINA
    731 ABUALAS, VILLALUZ INGUILLO
    732 ABUAN, BUENABEL CALLANGAN
    733 ABUAN, JOHMAR EMPERIO
    734 ABUAN, MARITES GUIBAWEN
    735 ABUAN, RACHELLE-MAE RIMAS
    736 ABUAN, SAMY VALDEZ
    737 ABUANA, LEOMINDA BERNABE
    738 ABUAT, ALAIZHA DIMA
    739 ABUBACAR, NAJMA MANGARA
    740 ABUBACAR, RAZUL ESPOLITA
    741 ABUBAKAR, AL-JAYSON UDDIN
    742 ABUBAKAR, ELVIE SANTANDER
    743 ABUBAKAR, RAHMA ESMAIL
    744 ABUBAKAR, SARAH ALIUDEN
    745 ABUBO, JONATHAN OROGO
    746 ABUCAY, EMELYN LABRADOR
    747 ABUCAY, LAILANIE ROSELL
    748 ABUCAY, LEE ANN ABIAN
    749 ABUCAY, NATHALIE MAGBANUA
    750 ABUCAY, REGINA GAWALA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 17 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    751 ABUCAYON, MARY ORDEPZUL LAGUE
    752 ABUCEJO, MARIANNE ANGELA AÑONUEVO
    753 ABUCEJO, RUBEN JR LACABA
    754 ABUDA, ERIKA ALCONABA
    755 ABUDI, REY ANTHONY GABILAGON
    756 ABUEL, GEMMALYN
    757 ABUELA, JOULEAN RAY ARNAEZ
    758 ABUELA, SARAH JANE GOMEZ
    759 ABUELO, DANRRY LEGADA
    760 ABUEVA, EDJEAN BRIX NACUA
    761 ABUEVA, JOAN GERMAN
    762 ABUEVA, KRIS ANN ARCENAS
    763 ABUGADIE, ROSEMAE QUIRANTE
    764 ABUGAN, JUVELYN ADALIM
    765 ABUGAO, CATHERINE PARPAN
    766 ABUGHO, LOVE HARZIL LADRA
    767 ABUHAN, SHELDINE REPEZO
    768 ABUHAT, BEA MARIE DEOGRACIA
    769 ABUIZA, OLAFUNWA GERALDO
    770 ABULAG, JOVET SALINDO
    771 ABULENCIA, JASMINE NACOR
    772 ABULENCIA, ROBERT CEDRIC DAÑEZ
    773 ABULI, JONELYN DALANAO
    774 ABULOC, STEPHANIE SITON
    775 ABULUYAN, MARILYN DINAMLING
    776 ABUNAGA, RACHEL VERAZON
    777 ABUNAGAN, ANGELICA MAGULOD
    778 ABUNDI, JENELYN USMAN
    779 ABUNDI, SHAINA AHAMAD
    780 ABUNDO, IRISH AMAD
    781 ABUNDO, JESSICA SARTO
    782 ABUNDO, LEMUEL ENOPIA
    783 ABUNDO, RANDEL BALINGBING
    784 ABUNGAN, CARLA MAE BULO
    785 ABUQUE, GLENN BALINGBING
    786 ABUQUE, HONEYLYN BOCAYA
    787 ABUS, MA ROWENA PINEDA
    788 ABUS, SARAH JANE SALCEDO
    789 ABUSCA, ALYSSA MARIE BERNARDO
    790 ABUSO, AIKO VILLALAS
    791 ABUSO, JOE CHRISTIAN ESCASINAS
    792 ABUTOG, MA JEANILYN AGURA
    793 ABUYABOR, MICHAEL BAÑEZ
    794 ABUZO, ALVIN SIMANGAN
    795 ABUZO, JOVIT NOMBRE
    796 ACA-AC, RODLIE GONGOB
    797 ACAB, MA CASANDRA CATAYLO
    798 ACABA, MARY ROSE GARPIZA
    799 ACABADO, JUDE ANDREW BALBABOCO
    800 ACABADO, MONICA CAMBRONERO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 18 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    801 ACABAL, RENEE MAE AMIHAN
    802 ACABO, ALBERTO OLAIVAR
    803 ACABO, ANAFE TELO
    804 ACACIO, AURADEL MA CIRILLE MONTEVERDE
    805 ACADEMIA, JAN RONNEL CARMELO
    806 ACADEMIA, RACHELLE ACABAL
    807 ACAIN, KENNETH JANE SERNA
    808 ACAIN, MARIEL GRACE ASDILLO
    809 ACAL, ALYSSA KAREN REYES
    810 ACAL, REGINE QUILLA
    811 ACALA, JEFFERSON JOVEN
    812 ACALA, MICHELL TUBOLA
    813 ACALA, THALIA VERECIO
    814 ACALAL, JIEMALYN DAGUMAN
    815 ACANA, ROCHELLE CLAIRE CRESPO
    816 ACAP, RUBEN JR APLAON
    817 ACAPULCO, ANIELYN PALANIA
    818 ACAPULCO, JAIRAH SHANE CUYNO
    819 ACAPULCO, JOEL JR GABALDON
    820 ACAPULCO, JONILA SAMULDE
    821 ACAR, LORENA OJEDA
    822 ACAS, JUVY MARIE JAMERO
    823 ACAS, LEAH FLOR MADERA
    824 ACASIO, MERISSA LAROA
    825 ACASIO, TRAVIS HANS LASACA
    826 ACASO, JELMA ALARDE
    827 ACASO, MICHELLE COLMEDORA
    828 ACAYLAR, JOSEPH GLENN ACOPIO
    829 ACAYLAR, NATHANIELLE BENDAÑA
    830 ACBANG, PATRICIA MAE JIMENEZ
    831 ACBANG, PAULO BELLO
    832 ACBO, JESSICA TENTATIVA
    833 ACCAD, DEXTER INAS
    834 ACCAD, RODERICK SARGA
    835 ACCION, VENICE MAY ALEGRE
    836 ACDAL, KATEWIN MAE HADUCA
    837 ACDANG, MELCHORA BOSONGAN
    838 ACEBEDO, EVA MAE GALDIANO
    839 ACEBEDO, JONAH ZALDARRIAGA
    840 ACEBEDO, LIBERTY EMILY CUARTO CRUZ
    841 ACEBEDO, ROSE ESTIFAN GALDIANO
    842 ACEBO, VALERIE QUINTANA
    843 ACEBU, REYNA CHERISSE TEMPORADO
    844 ACEBUCHE, MA MARGIE CERBITO
    845 ACEBUCHE, MARKNIEL KENT INFANTE
    846 ACEBUCHE, MAVERICK CERBITO
    847 ACEDERA, ARJUL BAGA
    848 ACEDERA, DESIREE NEDUELAN
    849 ACEDERA, JOCELYN NOMIO
    850 ACEDERA, KAYE ANGELIE DE GUIA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 19 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    851 ACEDILLA, ELISABETH CONCHAS
    852 ACEDILLA, JEFF LORD MORALES
    853 ACEDILLA, JESSAMEN BUSTILLO
    854 ACEDILLA, LEODEL GONZALES
    855 ACEDO, ERA JADE ENGRACIAL
    856 ACEDO, GEMALYN SABELA
    857 ACEDO, JAY MARK RAAGAS
    858 ACEJO, VICHELLE ESQUILLO
    859 ACEJO, ZAIRA ALPAJORA
    860 ACELAR, HEATHER ANDREA AISSA CADIZ
    861 ACENA, DEXTER PED
    862 ACENA, EVA MARIE PAROLIGAN
    863 ACENAS, ALMAE MANALAC
    864 ACENAS, DEXTER JOHN UDTOHAN
    865 ACENAS, SHARMAIGNE DE GUZMAN
    866 ACERA, MICHAEL MANITO
    867 ACERA, RICA MAE NUMOS
    868 ACERADO, MA LOUISE BAWIC
    869 ACERAN, NOR AIZA CUSTORIO
    870 ACERES, ANGELICA LLANETA
    871 ACERO, ARIS GO
    872 ACERO, DANICA CASUNDO
    873 ACERO, KIMBERLY OCTAVIO
    874 ACERON, CHASTINVILLE PERIGO
    875 ACERON, JUSTIN JUMAR BACOLOD
    876 ACERON, QUIN FELIX DELA CRUZ
    877 ACEVEDA, CHIARA AGUILA
    878 ACEVEDA, JEMALYN BEATRIZ VELOSO
    879 ACEVEDO, ANALYNE DATOY
    880 ACEVEDO, JIRAH ASIGNACION
    881 ACEÑA, ANGELA ROSE NOGAR
    882 ACHA, APRIL FAYE MENDOZA
    883 ACHA, JAYBERT JAPLOS
    884 ACHA, KRIZELL JANE OJARLIZA
    885 ACHACOSO, LLEWELYN CASTELO
    886 ACHAVAL, JOSE ANTONIO JR PERALTA
    887 ACHERA, LORETA SINAJON
    888 ACHIVIDA, JETHRO JAMES VERGARA
    889 ACIBAR, RHEA ADOR
    890 ACIBES, MADELINE ABRASALDO
    891 ACIBO, CHERRY JOY LAGUNA
    892 ACICA, FATIMA CISNEROS
    893 ACIDO, HAYDEE
    894 ACIDO, REYSON LACAR
    895 ACIDO, STEPHANIE JANE DANGA
    896 ACIDRE, GEORGE DIAZ
    897 ACIDRE, LAILANIE SERRANO
    898 ACIELO, AVREL DOMINICO
    899 ACIERTO, CHARMAINE MAE MENZI
    900 ACIERTO, JONALYN CASTRO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 20 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    901 ACIERTO, MABELLE FACTOR
    902 ACIERTO, MARC JOSEPH CASTRO
    903 ACIERTO, MARK ELIEZER ANDRES
    904 ACIERTO, ROCHELLE AGAM
    905 ACILAR, JEANMAR LIZA
    906 ACIO, AL JOHNEDEL GUILLERMO
    907 ACIO, DAVE SITON
    908 ACIONG, MONA LIZA SAMBAOA
    909 ACIRIT, JANALE PAGUYO
    910 ACITA, RHOYHENE DOMAGO
    911 ACIÑERO, RELYN VALDESTAMON
    912 ACKUNG, RAQUIB MUBIN
    913 ACLA, ENGILBERT ENDRINA
    914 ACLA, ZANDRA MAE CASAS
    915 ACLAN, ABEGAIL UNIDA
    916 ACLAN, CRISTYVIEN ANDAL
    917 ACLAN, EMILIA BUENAAGUA
    918 ACLAN, MABEL GEMANTISA
    919 ACLAN, MARIA LUZ CATIIS
    920 ACLAN, MARIA ROSARIO ARILLO
    921 ACLAN, MELODY LAZO
    922 ACLAN, MERCY ESTACION
    923 ACLAN, MHAEGAN LAYDA
    924 ACLANON, XYREL ARQUIOLA
    925 ACLAO, DANAH GONZAGA
    926 ACLAO, JERALYN MENGOTE
    927 ACLE, JAMAIKHA ARAY
    928 ACLE, KENT BRIAN PANTANOSAS
    929 ACLINEN, DOMINICK DIONISIO
    930 ACLO, ALLYN YANIB
    931 ACLO, GENESIS ANORE
    932 ACLO, LESTER CORNETA
    933 ACLO, MARK BILLY RUBIO
    934 ACLON, REYNA QUIÑO
    935 ACMA, KRISTINE ANN LUENGAS
    936 ACO, ANCHERIN ALVAREZ
    937 ACO, ANN RACHELLE LUCBAN
    938 ACOB, ACEL BARCELO
    939 ACOB, AIMEE KUMPA
    940 ACOB, AMERA ESMAIL
    941 ACOB, CATHERINE CASAUAY
    942 ACOBA, FLORA MAE REGINALDO
    943 ACOBA, MARIA KATRINA IBAY
    944 ACOBA, MARICEL LLAMELO
    945 ACOBA, RAFAEL PADIO
    946 ACOBO, ALIYAH ABLAZA
    947 ACOJEDO, GLORIFE BUSADRE
    948 ACOJEDO, JEYFER
    949 ACOJIDO, ALYSSA THEA BARIS
    950 ACOLLA, MAYBELENE MARIE PULMONES
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 21 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    951 ACOMPAÑADO, CHRISTOPHER TARROZA
    952 ACOMPAÑADO, OLGA DULAY
    953 ACOP, JERIELLE NANO
    954 ACOP, NELIA PALIGUTAN
    955 ACOPIADO, JENELYN PEDERNAL
    956 ACOPIADO, MAESHIEL ZACIO
    957 ACOPRA, CLARISA DRICE
    958 ACORDA, AURA MAY MACARAIG
    959 ACORDA, JOIA MAGDA THALIA HANTONETTE TALOSIG
    960 ACORDA, MARIANETTE STA MARIA
    961 ACORDON, DARIEL DE LEON
    962 ACORIO, DILYN SAMPIANO
    963 ACOS, JIBSON CUYAMAN
    964 ACOSTA, ABEGAEL VILLANUEVA
    965 ACOSTA, ALLYSA PERALTA
    966 ACOSTA, ANA CARESSE VIVAS
    967 ACOSTA, ARIEL DANGILAN
    968 ACOSTA, BHEN JOSHUA FRUCTUOSO
    969 ACOSTA, CHARLENE CANTOS
    970 ACOSTA, CHEQUE PRADO
    971 ACOSTA, CHERRY MAE LAZARTE
    972 ACOSTA, CHRISTINE JOY HADAP
    973 ACOSTA, DANIEL JARVIN SALAZAR
    974 ACOSTA, DAVE MARTIN LIWANAG
    975 ACOSTA, GLEAN CARL LOLO
    976 ACOSTA, IRENE RICARTE
    977 ACOSTA, JACQUELYN VELASCO
    978 ACOSTA, JAMES KEVIN PEREA
    979 ACOSTA, JEROSE PALOMAR
    980 ACOSTA, JOANNA NILDA DE LUNA
    981 ACOSTA, JOLINA BAUTISTA
    982 ACOSTA, JOMAR FRANCIS PAJIMOLA
    983 ACOSTA, JULIEFER VALENTIN
    984 ACOSTA, JUSHUA BATALLER
    985 ACOSTA, KEVIN BERT SINGSON
    986 ACOSTA, LEE JORDAN CHAVIT
    987 ACOSTA, LEYKEN CRIS OLIVER BANASTAO
    988 ACOSTA, MARCELINA ADRIANO
    989 ACOSTA, MARICRIS ABARQUEZ
    990 ACOSTA, MARY JANE JUNGAYA
    991 ACOSTA, MARY JOY BANO
    992 ACOSTA, MIRELLE JEAN DARILAG
    993 ACOSTA, MIRIAM BOADO
    994 ACOSTA, NIKOLE ANDREA DE GUZMAN
    995 ACOSTA, PILMA NASARTE
    996 ACOSTA, RENATO JR BITOS
    997 ACOSTA, ROMEO JO DONDONAN
    998 ACOSTA, RYAN JOHN BALA
    999 ACOSTA, SHELLA MARIE MAGCALOLO
    1000 ACOSTA, WARM BOY VALDEZ
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 22 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1001 ACOYMO, GRACE JOY JOCOSOL
    1002 ACSE, FEVIN PALIC
    1003 ACSON, JEFFERSON CASADORES
    1004 ACTUB, ERIKA JEAN DAGONDON
    1005 ACTUB, ESPERANZA CABAÑEROS
    1006 ACTUB, IAN PAUL SUMELI
    1007 ACUARIO, APRIL DAHPNE LOPEZ
    1008 ACUESA, JOHN SASANA
    1009 ACUESTA, GEORGE JR BUNDA
    1010 ACUESTA, LIEZEL PORMENTO
    1011 ACUIN, CHRISTINE CANLAS
    1012 ACULA, JAYPEE RAGASA
    1013 ACULA, JONA ALBONIA
    1014 ACULA, KIM MEYNARD SAFRANGCO
    1015 ACULAN, NARAFE CAVEIRO
    1016 ACUNIN, KEVIN JAMITO
    1017 ACUPAN, ABEGAIL BADENAS
    1018 ACUPAN, CHRISTINE BILLONES
    1019 ACUT, DEMOCRITO RAGMAC
    1020 ACUT, KIER ABEJUELA
    1021 ACUTAYAN, JUSTINE ANN BADE
    1022 ACUTIM, ANALYN MABAJEN
    1023 ACUTIM, MARIELA IRENE
    1024 ACUYADO, ARVIN TAYTAYON
    1025 ACUZAR, CLEMBERLEN DATINGUINOO
    1026 ACUZAR, JHOEAMA ATIENZA
    1027 ACUÑA, ANGEL MAE REGUERO
    1028 ACUÑA, CATHERINE PADERNAL
    1029 ACUÑA, CLAIRE DELA CRUZ
    1030 ACUÑA, EMMANUEL CALMA
    1031 ACUÑA, GINALYN BORDEY
    1032 ACUÑA, JESSICA BELARMINO
    1033 ACUÑA, JONH PAUL MIRANDA
    1034 ACUÑA, KRISTINE GINGA
    1035 ACUÑA, MELISSA LAGDAMEN
    1036 ACUÑA, PAULEN CHRIS MAHINAY
    1037 ACUÑA, TIMOTHY JAMES DE LEON
    1038 ACZON, ABIGAEL GUEVARRA
    1039 ADA, APRIL MAE SENOLOS
    1040 ADA, BEVERLY PEREZ
    1041 ADA, JUNILO BADION
    1042 ADA, MA VANESSA ADALIM
    1043 ADACLOG, ARLYN TOYTOY
    1044 ADAJAR, JAVIELYN MANONGSONG
    1045 ADALA, WAHDAH MAMASALAGAT
    1046 ADALIA, HONEYLYN
    1047 ADALID, MA CRISTINA CASAMINGO
    1048 ADALID, MADEL DINGAL
    1049 ADALIM, JICYL ANN TINDUGAN
    1050 ADALIN, IAN LACHICA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 23 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1051 ADALLA, ALBERTHA FLOR GALIT
    1052 ADAM, SAHADA ABDULLA
    1053 ADAME, ARJUN VALENCIA
    1054 ADAME, NATHANIEL MALLARI
    1055 ADAMME, VIVIENE SARANDUNAN
    1056 ADAMOS, ROMILYN SAMSON
    1057 ADAN, ANNA JANE
    1058 ADAN, BEVERLY ENDAYA
    1059 ADAN, GELLE-ANN PERNITES
    1060 ADAN, JERELINE AMOR MACA
    1061 ADAN, MARIA ZENA BEDIONES
    1062 ADANG, JOHAIRA KAMAD
    1063 ADANIEL, ANGEL KAY NEPOMUCENO
    1064 ADANTE, CILAM CORAL
    1065 ADANZA, JEANY ANN MONSANTO
    1066 ADANZA, KATHERINE GELLAMUCHO
    1067 ADANZA, MEL ROSSE SAUL
    1068 ADAO, JAN JOYAL MARTINEZ
    1069 ADAONG, ANIDA ALAWIYA
    1070 ADAPON, MARY JANE TALOSIG
    1071 ADARAYAN, EYMARD MORATALLA
    1072 ADARAYAN, JAYSON CAMAN
    1073 ADARLO, MARY JANE ROSALES
    1074 ADARLO, RONEL MORANTE
    1075 ADARNA, ANFERNEE COLASITO
    1076 ADARNE, MARY KAY SALAGA
    1077 ADARNE, RISSY LANE TAMPOS
    1078 ADASA, GINA CUESTA
    1079 ADATO, LIMUEL LIPATA
    1080 ADAWE, ALEXIS BACULI
    1081 ADAYA, MENCHIE MALALUAN
    1082 ADAYO, JOY PERFECTO
    1083 ADCHAK, KELANIE MAE FALAWEG
    1084 ADDATU, MARLO CABASAG
    1085 ADDUCUL, KELLY ANNE GONZAGA
    1086 ADDUG, ANA LIZA BONGYAO
    1087 ADDUG, ELLEN GAY DINAMLING
    1088 ADDUK, ALAISAH SAHIBIL
    1089 ADDUK, DARLA JENNYCA CANDIA
    1090 ADDUN, APRIL NIÑA PALEG
    1091 ADDUN, GLAEZA TUMBALI
    1092 ADDUN, HARLENE BAUTISTA
    1093 ADDURU, DAVENH ANTONIO
    1094 ADE, IVY TIMTIM
    1095 ADE, SHARMAINE AREGLADO
    1096 ADEBAN, FE LUMINO
    1097 ADEL, DARENT JOHN BAGUNDOL
    1098 ADERA, CRISPER CAPABLANCA
    1099 ADESAS, EMMANUEL PERFECTO PALINES
    1100 ADEVA, JULIANA MAÑIBO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 24 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1101 ADI, IVY MANIAUL
    1102 ADIGUE, VINCE REBUSADA
    1103 ADIL, ANIA MASILAMPAO
    1104 ADIL, JOHN JR GAHIGAN
    1105 ADILAN, AMONCITA REYES
    1106 ADILAO, AMERAH MACATAMPO
    1107 ADILLE, FRANCIS LORETCHA
    1108 ADILLE, KRISTINE SARMIENTO
    1109 ADINO, MIKEE EDIG
    1110 ADINO, WENMER JR ELANDAG
    1111 ADION, MARICRIS TORRENO
    1112 ADIONG, JOHN PAUL FANCUBILA
    1113 ADIONG, NADJERAH POLO
    1114 ADIS, ANGEL EVE ABAO
    1115 ADISON, JENJEN INOVEJAS
    1116 ADIVINO, JAVY RYAN DALUDADO
    1117 ADIWANG, MELODY BUGTONG
    1118 ADJADAN, MARGIELYN DACYO
    1119 ADJADAN, ROBEN JR DACYO
    1120 ADJAN, JAICEL LLURAG
    1121 ADJANCES, VONJ KHEMER RAMOS
    1122 ADJARANI, MARITA CABATIT
    1123 ADLAO, EVA MAE YAÑEZ
    1124 ADLAO, IVY PALACIO
    1125 ADLAO, MILAGROS FUENTES
    1126 ADLAON, REDEL LAGURA
    1127 ADLAWAN, ANGELES MILDRED RELABO
    1128 ADLAWAN, LYKA BUAN
    1129 ADLAWAN, RACQUELYN MURILLO
    1130 ADLAWON, GERALDINE SALMASAN
    1131 ADLAWON, JAY PAUL CUTIN
    1132 ADLAWON, MARLOU SARCOS
    1133 ADLING, JACKELYN RAMIREZ
    1134 ADO, HELARIONA TUMILAP
    1135 ADO, JOEBERT GASCAL
    1136 ADOBAS, MARIA TERESA LAGARAN
    1137 ADOBAS, MARJORIE CERNA
    1138 ADOBAS, MARY ROSE JACOBE
    1139 ADOBO, MARK EUSEVEN TESBE
    1140 ADOL, VICENTE AREVALO
    1141 ADOLACION, CLARICE JOY GUEVARRA
    1142 ADOLFO, FAITH BEA RAZO
    1143 ADOLFO, FRANCES SHANE VIVAR
    1144 ADOLFO, JANINE PATOMBON
    1145 ADOLFO, JINKY ARCILA
    1146 ADOLFO, KAYE ZHANDRA DELA PEÑA
    1147 ADOLFO, MADELYN MAE ARINDAENG
    1148 ADOLFO, MANUEL LUIS CABILES
    1149 ADOLFO, MARIFE JUMAWID
    1150 ADOLFO, MARY GRACE VILLAVER
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 25 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1151 ADONA, MARJORIE ANN BARTOLOME
    1152 ADONAY, JEANELYN ALIANIC
    1153 ADONIS, JERRY LATINA
    1154 ADOR, JALAL TAYO
    1155 ADOR, JESSIE MANAS
    1156 ADORA, ANALIZA BANDOJA
    1157 ADORA, ANGEL CATAT
    1158 ADORA, CYVELL MENGULLO
    1159 ADORABLE, DANIELLE DENISE PARTOSA
    1160 ADORABLE, IANA RYNE
    1161 ADORABLE, JESABILE QUIJADA
    1162 ADORABLE, LORY BETH FLORES
    1163 ADORABLE, LUDILENE MENDINUETA
    1164 ADORABLE, RONALUN EYAS
    1165 ADORACION, SHEN MORENO
    1166 ADORADO, DIVINA MANOG
    1167 ADORADOR, EDGI MAE ACOLLADOR
    1168 ADORIO, FAYE ANDREA CAGAYAN
    1169 ADORNA, MARY GRACE ALILI
    1170 ADORNADO, IRENE ARMARIO
    1171 ADORNIGA, ALAIZA KAYE BONTIA
    1172 ADORO, JAN PATRISSE GIRAY
    1173 ADORO, RENAL POTOT
    1174 ADOVO, RAY HADRIAN DAIG
    1175 ADRALES, ANN CAROLINE ARELLANO
    1176 ADRALES, BEVERLY JANE NAVARRO
    1177 ADRANEDA, JENROSE DEL COZAR
    1178 ADRANIDA, MONICA BASAL
    1179 ADREMESIN, JODEL RECTO
    1180 ADRIANO, JAMES ROY SAGAYAGA
    1181 ADRIANO, JAYCEL SIMEON
    1182 ADRIANO, JOANA MARIE MARILLA
    1183 ADRIANO, JOHN VICTOR DEL ROSARIO
    1184 ADRIANO, MA SHAIRA RAMOSO
    1185 ADRIANO, MARY FAITH DAYAO
    1186 ADRIANO, MARY ROSE ARONCILLO
    1187 ADRIANO, RENALYN VALENCIA
    1188 ADRIANO, ROLANDO BRISENIO
    1189 ADRIAS, MAY ANN ABANTO
    1190 ADRIAS, VISPER JAY BENSURTO
    1191 ADRIATICO, ARIEL BALAORO
    1192 ADRIATICO, JINGKY LADISTA
    1193 ADRIATICO, MAIKO LEYWELL FILOSOFO
    1194 ADRICULA, DENISSE HERMINA
    1195 ADRINEDA, REINNIEL BRIXTER IZON
    1196 ADTOON, DAREN JOY BENIGA
    1197 ADTOON, RUBY ANN MUEGO
    1198 ADUANA, JEAN GLUCHIE ROSAREAL
    1199 ADUANA, SHARMAINE
    1200 ADUANA, SHELA ARRIOLA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 26 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1201 ADUCA, DEN PAZ BAUTISTA
    1202 ADUCAL, ALLAN COROCOTO
    1203 ADUCAL, NORILYN MERCADER
    1204 ADUKU, TYRINE FELICIO
    1205 ADULA, MA ALMIRA SAMSON
    1206 ADUNA, SHEILA TISADO
    1207 ADVENTO, ANGELYN MOLATO
    1208 ADVIENTO, DANICA TALAMAYAN
    1209 ADVIENTO, MARIA MONICA MAY MARGALLO
    1210 ADVIENTO, NAPOLINA MALLANAO
    1211 ADVINCULA, ALLEN APEJAS
    1212 ADVINCULA, ALTHEA KRYSTELLE SINCER
    1213 ADVINCULA, AMOR OTAYDE
    1214 ADVINCULA, ANGELA MAE LLAGAS
    1215 ADVINCULA, ANGELWIN GRAJO
    1216 ADVINCULA, DARRYL BRAGA
    1217 ADVINCULA, DARWIN SARMIENTO
    1218 ADVINCULA, DIANA LANDAS
    1219 ADVINCULA, HONEY MAE MENIEL
    1220 ADVINCULA, JOVELINDA LLENA
    1221 ADVINCULA, JOYCE ROSE ALBESE
    1222 ADVINCULA, JUDY ANN GABANI
    1223 ADVINCULA, KENT BHRAIAN GIGANTONI
    1224 ADVINCULA, LAIKA VERO
    1225 ADVINCULA, MAICA CEREZO
    1226 ADVINCULA, MARY ANNE DELA CRUZ
    1227 ADVINCULA, PATRICK RADAM
    1228 ADVINCULA, REINA PANER
    1229 ADVINCULA, RICA MAE CALANZA
    1230 ADVINCULA, ROSALIE PEREZ
    1231 ADVINCULA, ROSELL TRIÑANES
    1232 ADVINCULA, SHEENA PARELLON
    1233 ADZAL, NASSER MALIK
    1234 AFALI, JAZEL LANGSA OLOAN
    1235 AFALLA, JOHN PAUL CAMARILLO
    1236 AFLICCION, ANALYN PASICOLAN
    1237 AFRICA, KETTY REYES
    1238 AFRICA, LYKA SUMAWANG
    1239 AFRICA, MA BEATRIZ CORAZON CUSTODIO
    1240 AFRICA, RENIEL RENZ OJERAS
    1241 AFRICA, TRICIA MANALO
    1242 AFUANG, RAYETH MANUEL
    1243 AFUNGGOL, VENUS CADAY
    1244 AGA, ANGELICA ANGELES
    1245 AGA, GAILYN
    1246 AGA, MARY ANN ARONCE
    1247 AGA-IN, JOREN PAUL RONDA
    1248 AGABON, ROXAN PAVER
    1249 AGACER, LEVIE ANN RENON
    1250 AGAD, ELJIE LLEDO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 27 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1251 AGAD, JESSECA LABASTIDA
    1252 AGAD, JOHN VERGEL ALIMATO
    1253 AGAG, ROMNICK RESPICIO
    1254 AGAGEO, NOBLE LONGJAS
    1255 AGAGON, APRIL WAYYAG
    1256 AGAM, JANICE MILLANDO
    1257 AGAM, NOEL SUAREZ
    1258 AGAMAO, ELOISA ELLORIN
    1259 AGAMATA, EMA VILLAROZA
    1260 AGAMATA, GEORGE JR CAULO
    1261 AGAMATA, KIRR PAL RITES
    1262 AGAN, DEVERLYN BEO
    1263 AGAN, JOHANNAH HANDAG
    1264 AGAN, MARIE KRIS ABBOTT
    1265 AGAN, PRINCESS CLARES LLAMERA
    1266 AGANA, JAYSABEL DE JESUS
    1267 AGANA, NECIE MAE MOYAMOY
    1268 AGANAN, CHRISTIAN JOY FUENTES
    1269 AGANAN, DELIA VALENZUELA
    1270 AGANAN, GLAEZEL ROGON
    1271 AGANAN, GLOCEL MARI ANDEZA
    1272 AGANAN, HANNAH LENEIL DELA ROSA
    1273 AGANAN, MARY JOY AJONAN
    1274 AGANG, KENDRIX OBA
    1275 AGANG-ANG, MA JOSETTE BUNTAG
    1276 AGANUS, ALEC CEDRIC BALTAZAR
    1277 AGAO, CHRISTIAN KURT VELARDE
    1278 AGAO, ERMA DECEMBRADA
    1279 AGAO, MOCTAR MOCALAM
    1280 AGAO, RAPYDAH KANDA
    1281 AGAPAY, EULEEN YUMANG
    1282 AGAPAY, REA ROSE ESCALANTE
    1283 AGAPAY, ROSE ANN BALANGGAT
    1284 AGAPAY, YOSHIO STEVENS GAMPONG
    1285 AGAPINAN, ROSELLE ATIBURCIO
    1286 AGAPITO, JOANA LOUISSE SEBASTIAN
    1287 AGAPITO, JOMAN CARLO UBANA
    1288 AGAPITO, MA HAZEL IBARRETA
    1289 AGAPITO, MARK ANTHONY FORNEL
    1290 AGAPITO, NOEMIE COLARINA
    1291 AGAPITO, NOHELIE RICA BERDIN
    1292 AGAPITO, VINA SANCHEZ
    1293 AGAR, JULLIE ANNE CUNANAN
    1294 AGARAN, FEDERICO JR MENDOZA
    1295 AGARAO, ANALYN
    1296 AGARAO, BRYAN JAMES ALMODIENTE
    1297 AGARAO, MAIREEN FLORES
    1298 AGARIN, RHEA ANN BALMES
    1299 AGARPAO, JACEL RAMOS
    1300 AGARPAO, JAYVEE AGOTO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 28 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1301 AGAS, PRECIOUS GRACE QUITOLA
    1302 AGASA, KATHLEEN JOY VILLANUEVA
    1303 AGASANG, ARNEL
    1304 AGASEN, GLAIZA CALLO
    1305 AGASITA, MARK DANIEL BAYONITO
    1306 AGAT, ABBYRAIDA TALUSAN
    1307 AGATON, ALMEDA NALLARES
    1308 AGATON, CRISTINE MAE DESABILLE
    1309 AGATON, JOHN RAPHAEL BORABON
    1310 AGAWIN, CYNTHIA BAUTISTA
    1311 AGAYAM, GLEALYNE YATTOY
    1312 AGAYO, VIOLINDA LILIO
    1313 AGBANLOG, JULIE ANNE JOYCE TABAN
    1314 AGBAY, ALLIEN ROSE ROGERO
    1315 AGBAY, EVELYN JOY SEVILLA
    1316 AGBAY, HEZEL BITUN
    1317 AGBAY, NACIANSINO JR HORTELANO
    1318 AGBAY, NEIL NOVELA
    1319 AGBAYANI, FAITH BENIGNO
    1320 AGBAYANI, MARJURY LABBAO
    1321 AGBAYANI, MICHAELA FERRER
    1322 AGBAYANI, PRINCESS KHEY ESTA
    1323 AGBAYANI, SANDREX AGREGADO
    1324 AGBAYANI, VINCENT GIRON
    1325 AGBING, JILLIAN JOY SILVA
    1326 AGBON, MA WINNA MAE ACHAZO
    1327 AGBON, RONARD ELECCION
    1328 AGBON, WINDY PEÑONAL
    1329 AGBONG, KATHERINE MARIANO
    1330 AGBONG, RICHELLE NOREEN DAEL
    1331 AGBONG, SUSHMITA MACARAYO
    1332 AGBUYA, ELAINE CLARISE ARENAS
    1333 AGBUYA, MA SEÑORA JIMENEZ
    1334 AGBUYA, MONICA CIRUELOS
    1335 AGBUYA, YVVONE GRACE
    1336 AGCANG, HANNAH MAE CACAFRANCA
    1337 AGCAOILI, CLARIES AGRA
    1338 AGCAOILI, DIANA FAYE MAMANAO
    1339 AGCAOILI, IVY JANE VALERA
    1340 AGCAOILI, JOVIE NENET LAURETA
    1341 AGCAOILI, JULIE PEARL BUTAC
    1342 AGCAOILI, PEE JAY VILLALON
    1343 AGCAOILI, PRINCES JOY LEODONES
    1344 AGCAOILI, PRINZTON FEBB BALAIS
    1345 AGCAOILI, RUE MALVAR
    1346 AGCAPEN, CHEWALEY FILLAG
    1347 AGCOLICOL, HANZ CARLO DEL ROSARIO
    1348 AGDA, ANNA MARIE MABINI
    1349 AGDA, JULIUS CEASAR AQUINO
    1350 AGDEPPA, DIANNE OBISPO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 29 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1351 AGDEPPA, JHON RIC ABALOS
    1352 AGDEPPA, REEVA LAURICE FERNANDEZ
    1353 AGDONG, GERALDINE WAYASEN
    1354 AGELION, TERESA BINAY
    1355 AGENA, ADRIAN BRIONES
    1356 AGENGA, ALVIN TADLAS
    1357 AGERO, JADE MAE BACOR
    1358 AGGABAO, MAYBELLE COLANGAN
    1359 AGGABAO, ROSALIE DOMINGO
    1360 AGGALUT, SARAH JANE PEREZ
    1361 AGGANGAN, MARGIE APLAYA
    1362 AGGANGAN, MARRYBEL CASTILLO
    1363 AGGARI, ELSHA DIANNE SENADRIN
    1364 AGGASID, CLAUDINE GONZALO
    1365 AGGASID, MYRA NAVAL
    1366 AGLAUA, TERESITA RAMIREZ
    1367 AGLIAM, DIANA CASTILLEJOS
    1368 AGLIAM, HYZEL PALOMO
    1369 AGLIBOT, PRECIOUS JOY PASCUA
    1370 AGLIPAY, CELESTE LLEGO
    1371 AGLORO, DEBORAH LYNNE TECSON
    1372 AGLUBA, JESSICA AGLUBA
    1373 AGLUBAT, MICHAEL MIRANDA
    1374 AGLUGUB, JELLYNNE KAYE BUTED
    1375 AGLUGUB, NANCY LYN FERNANDEZ
    1376 AGMALLO, CHRIZA LYN ABENTIW
    1377 AGMATA, BRYAN MARK KEVIN
    1378 AGMATA, JAYMARK LIMIKID
    1379 AGMATA, JOANNA MARIE ABRIGO
    1380 AGMATA, LYNE MARIEFE
    1381 AGMATA, ZHANIELYNN NACIS
    1382 AGNAS, ERNESTO DESERVA
    1383 AGNAS, FEVITALYN ESPINOSA
    1384 AGNAS, JULIE ANNE SERNA
    1385 AGNES, NADINE POMARIN
    1386 AGNES, PETER JAMES DACLES
    1387 AGNES, REALYN MAE DIAMANTE
    1388 AGNES, RONALD ALLEN RUFINO
    1389 AGNO, CRISTINA CASIANO
    1390 AGNO, KRISTENE DIANE AGOJO
    1391 AGNO, LYRA LAURETA
    1392 AGNOTE, AILEEN AGUAS
    1393 AGOCOY, LORRAINE GRACE AQUIATAN
    1394 AGOHOB, HONEYLENE BALURAN
    1395 AGOJO, CECILIA COSME
    1396 AGOLONG, MAY ESTRELLA
    1397 AGON, DAISY DAPAR
    1398 AGON, LOVELY JOY SALEM
    1399 AGONACE, ANGELICA CANTANCIO
    1400 AGONCILLO, EUGENES IVAN MAGCAMIT
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 30 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1401 AGONCILLO, JASPER ANDREW AMON
    1402 AGONG, MARINHET CAS
    1403 AGONIA, DENNIS BATISTIS
    1404 AGONOS, AILEEN SAYSON
    1405 AGONOS, CINDY PARRO
    1406 AGONOY, BRENDA DORIA
    1407 AGOR, MARY ROSE BUENAVENTE
    1408 AGOR, RUBEN JR VENTURES
    1409 AGORILLA, JEHNIE CATULAY
    1410 AGORITA, CRESBERT MALANYAON
    1411 AGOSTO, CRISTINE JANE BULAHAN
    1412 AGOSTO, MEDELYN ORTEGA
    1413 AGOSTO, RHEINNA CHRISTEL GELIG
    1414 AGOSTO, ROY CESNEROS
    1415 AGOT, ALEJO SALVADOR
    1416 AGOT, CHEENA SANOPAO
    1417 AGOT, CRESTINE JOY DELA CRUZ
    1418 AGOTANA, CARLA MAE JESUSA MANDI
    1419 AGOTE, JOAN HORCA
    1420 AGOTE, KRISTELE BATO
    1421 AGOTO, EVANGELINE MALAZZAB
    1422 AGOTO, JD ANN SIRIBAN
    1423 AGOTO, LOVELY JOY CARBONEL
    1424 AGOTO, MARSEILLE VILLALON
    1425 AGOY, AILEEN SOLO
    1426 AGOYAO, ERIC BARRUGA
    1427 AGPALO, ABEGAIL ORTIZ
    1428 AGPALO, BERNARDINO JR RIVERA
    1429 AGPAOA, JASTINE MAE RESPICIO
    1430 AGPASA, JENELYN CALIAO
    1431 AGPAWAN, JINKY OS-AG
    1432 AGPULDO, JOSE DUGAY
    1433 AGRA, BEVERLY SATURNO
    1434 AGRA, KEYSIE RAMO
    1435 AGRA, ROLAND RAMOS
    1436 AGRAAN, ARIANE JUDITH TAMAYO
    1437 AGRAAN, RIO JANE BOMBARDA
    1438 AGRAM, NEIL BRIAN GARCIA
    1439 AGRAMON, MARIVIC GANUHAY
    1440 AGRANTE, ANA PAULA PONGYAN
    1441 AGRAVANTE, ANGIELE BERGADO
    1442 AGRAVANTE, JOSEPH RICO
    1443 AGRAVANTE, PRINCESS AILEEN UMALI
    1444 AGRAVANTE, QUENN QUEENIE JANE PULBOS
    1445 AGRAVANTE, SHERYL ANN CANO
    1446 AGRAVIADOR, KYZZA TUMALA
    1447 AGRES, MARC DANIEL VELASQUEZ
    1448 AGRIAM, KELEN MAE ARAGON
    1449 AGRIFA, ANNA CAMILLE AVENILLA
    1450 AGRIPA, CLAIRE REMEGIO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 31 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1451 AGRIPA, GIL HARVEY MACINAS
    1452 AGRIPA, MA GABRIELLA GALON
    1453 AGRIPA, MARY JOY DEL MUNDO
    1454 AGRIS, LARA MAE PAMPLONA
    1455 AGRON, RYAN JAY OANIA
    1456 AGRUDA, SETH JOHN LENTORIO
    1457 AGSALDA, RIZA-GIE SADDUL
    1458 AGSALDA, RIZHEL SADDUL
    1459 AGSALON, JESSA CHRISTINE DEDAL
    1460 AGSALON, RUBY BIEN
    1461 AGSALUD, KATHERINE BANAL
    1462 AGSALUD, MELISSA SANCHEZ
    1463 AGSAO, SHAN-JOY AMATA
    1464 AGSAOAY, ANGELBERT BERNABE
    1465 AGSAOAY, BREANNA JEAN ARELLAGA
    1466 AGSAWAY, IRISH JEAN CINCO
    1467 AGSAY, JUVY JARENO
    1468 AGSOY, ANGELICA RAMO
    1469 AGSUNOD, LIEZEL TALOZA
    1470 AGTA, MC KINLEY PAD-ENG
    1471 AGTALAO, FLORENCIO JR LARUTA
    1472 AGTANG, JENNIE-ANNE BALIMBIN
    1473 AGTAY, LARISA MAE CATILO
    1474 AGTING, DEXTER JANOYA
    1475 AGTUNONG, EDMUND FELIPE
    1476 AGUA, BREIX MICHAEL GRANDE
    1477 AGUAC, ELIZABETH NGADAO
    1478 AGUADA, SHARMAINE GARCIA
    1479 AGUADERA, DAWN DAMASO
    1480 AGUADO, JHON KENNETH LLERA
    1481 AGUADO, JOE MARK QUIÑONES
    1482 AGUALLO, DIANA MAE BASALLOTE
    1483 AGUALLO, ROSE ANN BAÑARES
    1484 AGUAN, ATHENA ALUDOS
    1485 AGUANA, DEBS FANTILAGA
    1486 AGUANTA, CRISTINE GERSARY CASAS
    1487 AGUANTA, ROCELYN POJAS
    1488 AGUANTA, SHERLY FE JANIER
    1489 AGUARAS, SHARMAINE CARIDAD
    1490 AGUAS, BERONICA KRISTINE ARANTON
    1491 AGUAS, KLAINE APPLE RUEDA
    1492 AGUAS, LAIZA GRACE ULIT
    1493 AGUAS, ROLETTE BUQUIRAN
    1494 AGUAVIVA, NELSA DELIMA
    1495 AGUB, MERYLL LYKA LUCAS
    1496 AGUBA, ERICA ARIELL RUBIO
    1497 AGUDA, DIDITH JOYCE DE GUZMAN
    1498 AGUDA, KRENESSA MAGDA EXCONDE
    1499 AGUDA, MARY ANNE BUELVA
    1500 AGUDELOS, GLAIZA MAE DIMINAY
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 32 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1501 AGUDES, JELLAMAYN INGALLA
    1502 AGUDO, CHERRY ANN GREGORIO
    1503 AGUDO, FLORENCE TOROBA
    1504 AGUDO, JEAN CLAIRE LIM
    1505 AGUDO, LESLIE ANN BALAYE
    1506 AGUDO, MICHAL MENIL
    1507 AGUDON, DENMARK PALMA
    1508 AGUDONG, MARISSA NILLO
    1509 AGUHOB, DELIA LABASO
    1510 AGUHOB, DINA MAE SILAGAN
    1511 AGUHOB, LEZYL JANE RECAÑA
    1512 AGUHOB, LOID MONGAYA
    1513 AGUIBA, KATE MERIEL ZATARAIN
    1514 AGUID, JOSELITO DINGANON
    1515 AGUID, KATHLEEN RUTH PARICA
    1516 AGUIFLOR, AZEL ROLLUQUE
    1517 AGUIFLOR, IVY JOY NARDO
    1518 AGUIGUID, KORINA GRANADEL
    1519 AGUIL, MARGIE EMAG
    1520 AGUILA, ACE LEOREN VELASQUEZ
    1521 AGUILA, JOLINA ALAYON
    1522 AGUILA, KAREN VILLANUEVA
    1523 AGUILA, MA LIEZELLE DELA CRUZ
    1524 AGUILA, MAERIAN INGRID LOPEZ
    1525 AGUILA, MARIA FE BARRAMEDA
    1526 AGUILA, MARYJANE GADER
    1527 AGUILA, YOLBERT MARTINEZ
    1528 AGUILAN, MARIA LEONORA MIRANDA
    1529 AGUILAN, ROCHELLE PADUA
    1530 AGUILANO, THERESE SHEILLA GAN
    1531 AGUILAR, ACE YORK LING-LING
    1532 AGUILAR, AIMER TEMBLADOR
    1533 AGUILAR, AIZA PORRAS
    1534 AGUILAR, ALJON BORBE
    1535 AGUILAR, ARTHUR DELERA
    1536 AGUILAR, CARLO KENNETH GONZALES
    1537 AGUILAR, CARMELA AUJERO
    1538 AGUILAR, CHATTY SARARAÑA
    1539 AGUILAR, CHERRY MAE CORCIEGA
    1540 AGUILAR, DARLYN JOY
    1541 AGUILAR, DOMINGO JR TRINIDAD
    1542 AGUILAR, EDLYN JOY ERESE
    1543 AGUILAR, ELLA MAE MAMAED
    1544 AGUILAR, ELZA ANTONIO
    1545 AGUILAR, FRANCIS DISTRITO
    1546 AGUILAR, GENESIS CORTEZ
    1547 AGUILAR, GERALD QUICOY
    1548 AGUILAR, GERMAE ANGELI GARCIA
    1549 AGUILAR, IVY LORRAINE SALVADOR
    1550 AGUILAR, JEFFREY CENITA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 33 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1551 AGUILAR, JEROME TOLENTIN
    1552 AGUILAR, JESSA AGUSTINO
    1553 AGUILAR, JESSA HURAÑO
    1554 AGUILAR, JOAN MARCELINO
    1555 AGUILAR, JOAN VILLAMOR
    1556 AGUILAR, JOHN RENZ BARIT
    1557 AGUILAR, JONNY RILE
    1558 AGUILAR, JOSE JR PATTAWI
    1559 AGUILAR, JOWEE SALVADOR
    1560 AGUILAR, JUDY ANNE VALENCIA
    1561 AGUILAR, JUSTINE JOHN SONZA
    1562 AGUILAR, KAREN RAMOS
    1563 AGUILAR, KARLA YUZON
    1564 AGUILAR, KELVIN RAMOS
    1565 AGUILAR, KHRYSS JAN MAE LABEREZ
    1566 AGUILAR, LARA SHALOM MEDINA
    1567 AGUILAR, LEO MAR RAFANAN
    1568 AGUILAR, LOURIE JANE PORRAS
    1569 AGUILAR, LY-ANN NAZARENO
    1570 AGUILAR, MA CHRISTEL PILLARDA
    1571 AGUILAR, MARC KENNETH TESADO
    1572 AGUILAR, MARIA CECILIA PORBULAN
    1573 AGUILAR, MARRIZZA
    1574 AGUILAR, MARYLUNA TORAYNO
    1575 AGUILAR, MAY ANN BONDOC
    1576 AGUILAR, MENANDRO JR VILLARUZ
    1577 AGUILAR, MICHELLE MATA
    1578 AGUILAR, MYLENE DUMANCAS
    1579 AGUILAR, PHOEBE CERDAÑA
    1580 AGUILAR, REGINE CABATAY
    1581 AGUILAR, REYMELLE MANANQUIL
    1582 AGUILAR, RINGGIT ESPIRITU
    1583 AGUILAR, RODEL DALANON
    1584 AGUILAR, RONALEINE RAMOS
    1585 AGUILAR, RORY ANN DIMACULANGAN
    1586 AGUILAR, ROSECHELLE BERMUNDO
    1587 AGUILAR, ROWENA VELEZ
    1588 AGUILAR, SALVE QIEN CRESCINI
    1589 AGUILAR, SHIELA MARIE CAÑEZARES
    1590 AGUILAR, SONNY JR LUSTRE
    1591 AGUILAR, TRESSHA MAE INTERONE
    1592 AGUILAR, TRISHA ROSS ALAMO
    1593 AGUILAR, VRYANT ALECK CULALIC
    1594 AGUILAR, ZYRA TERCIO
    1595 AGUILERA, ELENA QUITOLA
    1596 AGUILERA, GERALDINE SEMERA
    1597 AGUILERA, JULIA ROCHAGNE LUSUNG
    1598 AGUILERA, MARILOU MONTILLA
    1599 AGUILLON, ALONA MAGNO
    1600 AGUILLON, ANIE MAE SABANDAL
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 34 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1601 AGUILLON, CHRIS PATRICK NARTE
    1602 AGUILLON, ELMO JR SABANDAL
    1603 AGUILLON, JOAN FERRER
    1604 AGUILLON, MARY JEUNE IGNACIO
    1605 AGUILLON, NEZETH JOY GANE
    1606 AGUILON, ALLEN PRESBITERO
    1607 AGUILON, ANNA-JANE REYES
    1608 AGUILON, CHRISTIAN ENERLAN
    1609 AGUILOS, JANE ROLOS
    1610 AGUILUS, PIA RICA YUMUL
    1611 AGUIMBAG, KIMBERLY JOY RABE
    1612 AGUINALDO, CARL FERMIL BAYLON
    1613 AGUINALDO, CHRISTIAN MADRILENO
    1614 AGUINALDO, DELMAR MANGRUBANG
    1615 AGUINALDO, JEANETH CRISOLOGO
    1616 AGUINALDO, JEFEL JHOY PEDRO
    1617 AGUINALDO, JENNY MAPILE
    1618 AGUINALDO, JOWEL PERALTA
    1619 AGUINALDO, LEA VILLASI
    1620 AGUINALDO, MA PATRICIA ELISSE KABIGTING
    1621 AGUINALDO, MANILYN MALLILLIN
    1622 AGUINALDO, MARINELLE TANGONAN
    1623 AGUINALDO, NIXON QUEJA
    1624 AGUINALDO, NOREEN FAE TOMAS
    1625 AGUINALDO, PRINCESS MAY MAUR
    1626 AGUINALDO, VERONICA RECTO
    1627 AGUION, MARK ANTHONY REYES
    1628 AGUIPO, MISRAIN CABALLA
    1629 AGUIRRE, ANA MAY DUGA
    1630 AGUIRRE, CHRISTIE MELFLOR LACRO
    1631 AGUIRRE, DESIREE ANGELES
    1632 AGUIRRE, EDERLIZA LODOVICE
    1633 AGUIRRE, EDRALYN CRUZ
    1634 AGUIRRE, FEBE ULANGA
    1635 AGUIRRE, JEMUEL OPAÑO
    1636 AGUIRRE, JERALD DEMINGOY
    1637 AGUIRRE, JULINA SAN ANDRES
    1638 AGUIRRE, KRINTZ JAYNE SOLATORIO
    1639 AGUIRRE, KRYSTAL JEANNE CALCAÑA
    1640 AGUIRRE, LYNIE SOMBLINGO
    1641 AGUIRRE, MARIANNE PEROCHO
    1642 AGUIRRE, MERIAM OMADLE
    1643 AGUIRRE, MONALO SORNILLO
    1644 AGUIRRE, PRINCESS LAURE
    1645 AGUIRRE, REBO JYHAD ALMENCION
    1646 AGUIRRE, SERGEORGE CABALLES
    1647 AGUIRRE, SHIELA MAY JAUOD
    1648 AGUIRRE, ZHARMAINE OBISPO
    1649 AGUIRRE, ZHELCHILLE LASAN
    1650 AGUITONG, ELISIO JR SUELA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 35 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1651 AGUJA, MARIA KRISTINA CORTEZ
    1652 AGUJAR, ANGELICA ANTILLON
    1653 AGUJERO, ROBIN PALOMO
    1654 AGULAN, MA LOUILA GOLOCINO
    1655 AGULAY, SHANEENE BERLYN SALVADOR
    1656 AGULLANA, ADORA JEAN MANUEL
    1657 AGULLANA, SHERRY ANN PASTOR
    1658 AGULLO, CHRIS CAADAN
    1659 AGULLO, RODELIA ESTRELLA
    1660 AGULO, MARY NICE VILLANUEVA
    1661 AGULTO, FANNY MARIE DIMATULAC
    1662 AGULTO, MARICON CRUZ
    1663 AGUM, EMILY TAGABAN
    1664 AGUMIN, APRYL ANN OLLAVE
    1665 AGUNAT, HONEY JEAN GONZALES
    1666 AGUNOD, DHEWALD CEAZAR MARTURILLAS
    1667 AGUNOS, BABELYN ACQUILLES
    1668 AGUNOS, FELMAR DE JESUS
    1669 AGUNOS, JEANETTE AGUMBAY
    1670 AGUNOS, JESTONI CANENDO
    1671 AGUNOS, RIO ABSIN
    1672 AGUNOS, ROCHELLE QUINAGUTAN
    1673 AGUON, JOVEN QUIJANO
    1674 AGURA, FATIMA
    1675 AGURANG, EVANDER TAGALOG
    1676 AGURO, ANIZA MARIE CAMPONG
    1677 AGUS, DANICA FORTUNA
    1678 AGUS, JUVYMAE CAPAGALAN
    1679 AGUSAN, KRIZZIA JAMILA ECARANUM
    1680 AGUSTIN, AIRA SHANE CORTEZ
    1681 AGUSTIN, ALBERTH ENGARAN
    1682 AGUSTIN, ALEX BEN ESCORPIZO
    1683 AGUSTIN, ALMA MARTIN
    1684 AGUSTIN, ANA-JUDE TORRES
    1685 AGUSTIN, CATHERINE LUBUSTA
    1686 AGUSTIN, CHARMIE MORA
    1687 AGUSTIN, CRIS FARIA
    1688 AGUSTIN, DEMI ABUBO
    1689 AGUSTIN, EDMAR SANTOS
    1690 AGUSTIN, FRIDA CAPSULA
    1691 AGUSTIN, HAYDEE CASTRO
    1692 AGUSTIN, HAZEL GULLAYAN
    1693 AGUSTIN, IVY LORRAINE ISIP
    1694 AGUSTIN, JAIMIE CRUZ
    1695 AGUSTIN, JAMELLE GRUTAS
    1696 AGUSTIN, JARYLL BASATAN
    1697 AGUSTIN, JAY-AR BASOBAS
    1698 AGUSTIN, JEANA LEEN ALCALA
    1699 AGUSTIN, JELENE MAE FAJARDO
    1700 AGUSTIN, JELLYN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 36 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1701 AGUSTIN, JEROME
    1702 AGUSTIN, JHUSTIN CASTRO
    1703 AGUSTIN, JOSIE GARPIDA
    1704 AGUSTIN, KIMBERLY WAGE
    1705 AGUSTIN, KIMBERLY JHOY DEL ROSARIO
    1706 AGUSTIN, KYNNA CARIGA
    1707 AGUSTIN, LAARNI CRUZ
    1708 AGUSTIN, LARA ANGELIQUE RAFANAN
    1709 AGUSTIN, LAURICE BAUTISTA
    1710 AGUSTIN, LEONARD PAUL SANCHEZ
    1711 AGUSTIN, LOVELLA JANE DE GUZMAN
    1712 AGUSTIN, MA THERESA MATEO
    1713 AGUSTIN, MARIACIL ALVAREZ
    1714 AGUSTIN, MARIZ BONION
    1715 AGUSTIN, MARJORIE MAGCUYAO
    1716 AGUSTIN, MARLENE ESTRELLAS
    1717 AGUSTIN, MARNELLIE SOMERA
    1718 AGUSTIN, MARY ANGELYN COMPLETADO
    1719 AGUSTIN, MARY GRACE LAGGUI
    1720 AGUSTIN, MARY JOY TRONGCO
    1721 AGUSTIN, MELMAR CAYSIDO
    1722 AGUSTIN, MERLY PABLO
    1723 AGUSTIN, PAULO MOMAR
    1724 AGUSTIN, PRINCESS ANNE LIM
    1725 AGUSTIN, PRINCESS JOY VALLEJOS
    1726 AGUSTIN, RAMONITO BERNARDO
    1727 AGUSTIN, RIA LYN AQUINO
    1728 AGUSTIN, RICHARD BUSLIG
    1729 AGUSTIN, RIZALINE JOY LAURENTE
    1730 AGUSTIN, RUEL PARAISO
    1731 AGUSTIN, SHAIRA PORNESO
    1732 AGUSTIN, SURFREZA BALA
    1733 AGUSTINO, AIRA ANDRADE
    1734 AGUSTINO, ELNA VALENZUELA
    1735 AGUSTINO, JERAIAH MAICAH ALBERTO
    1736 AGUSTINO, LEONARD NINO IZON
    1737 AGUT, JUSMIN KAHLI MAURICIO
    1738 AGUTO, MARVEN MOJANA
    1739 AGUZAR, MYLENE DAMASCO
    1740 AGWILANG, SHEYNA RASHEL PAULAN
    1741 AGYAPAS, DIANA CAWED
    1742 AGYOD, MARMEI SEPUNTOS
    1743 AHAT, XECELVIA KLARISSE DOLAUTA
    1744 AHIYAS, SUSSINE MARTONIA
    1745 AHMAD, ALHALIM ABDURAHMAN
    1746 AHMAD, BAHILA HALON
    1747 AHMAD, NORAIDA MOHAMAD
    1748 AHMAD, ROHAIMA APID
    1749 AHMAD, WILHILMINA SAMSURIN
    1750 AHMAD, ZAHRA DIPATUAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 37 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1751 AHUNIN, MONICA DENNISE SARIMOS
    1752 AILES, HERACLES ALLAN PAMA
    1753 AINZA, MARJORIE ALARCIO
    1754 AIZON, ARZOLA PULAD
    1755 AIZON, JOEMART PAGOTAISIDRO
    1756 AJAS, JEAPRIL TRIXIA MALIÑANA
    1757 AJENO, ALSON AJENO
    1758 AJES, ANGELIQUE ONRADE
    1759 AJIBON, ARJIN AGGA
    1760 AJOC, JUVY MENDEZ
    1761 AJOC, MARY ROSE GOMEZ
    1762 AJON, IAN CHRIS CABAÑEROS
    1763 AJOSTE, JOSE TORRES
    1764 AKIANGAN, EDEN DULNUAN
    1765 AKIATAN, FIDEL JR SARONA
    1766 AKMAD, ABUSAILAN PANGGO
    1767 AKMAD, SARAH ABORDAJE
    1768 AL-AG, AILEEN JEAN TURGOSO
    1769 AL-HAMID, MOHAIMEN NANDOG
    1770 ALAAN, HONEY GLADDYS GABUTAN
    1771 ALAANO, JEMBOY MIRABUNA
    1772 ALAB, JONALYN HERNANDEZ
    1773 ALAB, RAHIMA KADTUGAN
    1774 ALAB, RENATO JR GRANADOS
    1775 ALABA, JOHANNA MICOTUAN
    1776 ALABA, MARYDEL ANNERICA PATANAO
    1777 ALABADO, JESICCA CAPATE
    1778 ALABADO, JUNRIE RAPANA
    1779 ALABADO, RAFFY SALAZAR
    1780 ALABANZA, MARIA THERESA CAYUBIT
    1781 ALABANZAS, RL JOHN VILLANUEVA
    1782 ALABASTRO, DYAN LYN HIWATIG
    1783 ALABASTRO, LENY NACASI
    1784 ALABAT, HARRY BRIAN TAMBIGA
    1785 ALABAT, JOSHUA MAE LAPICTO
    1786 ALABE, KIMBERLY BALLESTEROS
    1787 ALABIN, JOSEPHINE JAYMALIN
    1788 ALABO, RYAN CRIS MAITIM
    1789 ALABON, AIRA SHAYNE DELA CRUZ
    1790 ALACAPA, RACHELLE BUENVENIDA
    1791 ALACIDA, JESSA VALLES
    1792 ALACRE, MARJORIE RIVAS
    1793 ALAD, JASPER HERNANDEZ
    1794 ALAG, DENZEL PAOLO ALCONERA
    1795 ALAG, MA PAULA ANGELIKA ADA CRUZ
    1796 ALAG, YASNEMA SULOG
    1797 ALAGABIA, WILSON OPERARIO
    1798 ALAGADMO, SANDRA FAYE ABAD
    1799 ALAGAO, CRISEL LUNASCO
    1800 ALAGASI, AFAZRA HADJI TASIL
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 38 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1801 ALAGDON, AMEGINE PAPALID
    1802 ALAGENIO, GIOVANNI ESPRAGUERA
    1803 ALAGON, LENETTE ARIENZA
    1804 ALAGON, MERIGRACE VALLECER
    1805 ALAGOS, ALFRED PUYONG
    1806 ALAGOS, AUBREY PULMANO
    1807 ALAGOS, JANICE LAGUERDER
    1808 ALAGOS, JESSA MAE VELASCO
    1809 ALAGOS, MARCELINO DURAN
    1810 ALAGOS, NOVELYN MAE BACAY
    1811 ALAHID, VICTORINO ORTEGA
    1812 ALAIBILLA, JENNY CLAIRE BALLESTEROS
    1813 ALAJAS, XELA MAE DAHAN
    1814 ALALIN, ARIANNE KAYE DETABLAN
    1815 ALALON, JAMES KENNETH GERONIMO
    1816 ALALUM, VEM DULLER
    1817 ALAM, ELMER JR OLMOGUEZ
    1818 ALAM, MONA NIETO
    1819 ALAM, NURSIDA JUHAILE
    1820 ALAM, RABINA CABUÑAS
    1821 ALAMADA, YSMAEL YUSOPH EDO
    1822 ALAMAG, APRILYN TESORO
    1823 ALAMAY, FLORADEL MEDINA
    1824 ALAMBRA, ALTA KRISTEL SORIANO
    1825 ALAMBRA, DENNIS ABIUL
    1826 ALAMBRA, ERIKA MAE MARIANO
    1827 ALAMBRA, MARY GRACE CANO
    1828 ALAMHALI, REYLYN SAGA
    1829 ALAMIYA, MERHANA USMAN
    1830 ALAMO, DOROTHY JOY AGUADO
    1831 ALAMO, JOANNA MARIE ALEGRE
    1832 ALAMO, LAURENCE LOPERA
    1833 ALAMO, MARIE KRISTINE SID ANGELES
    1834 ALAMODIN, RACHEL ABRUGAR
    1835 ALAMPAY, JOCELYN NAMUAG
    1836 ALAMPAYAN, CHARMAENLOU TEVES
    1837 ALAMPAYAN, KRISTINE JOY MOLINA
    1838 ALAMPAYAN, MARY ANN HULAR
    1839 ALAN, AL-WINA DERO
    1840 ALANCADO, ABRAHAM LINCOLN PALANCA
    1841 ALANDO, NEBY BERNARDINO
    1842 ALANES, MARY KRIS ARAGON
    1843 ALANES, ROMNICK ETANG
    1844 ALANIS, AJ GLADYS TABARANGAO
    1845 ALANIS, JOSHUA ABEL TANAY
    1846 ALANO, KENNETH TIGNO
    1847 ALANO, MICAIAH SORIANO
    1848 ALANO, RODIL GAMURA
    1849 ALANTASON, ARJAY PALANGGOY
    1850 ALANTAY, GERARD BARCEDAL
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 39 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1851 ALAO, JUDY ANN CORTEZ
    1852 ALAP, EDGELINE CAMACHO
    1853 ALAPAG, MAY CONTI
    1854 ALAPAN, MARIEL EGAM
    1855 ALAPANG, EARL PABLO
    1856 ALAPIT, LLEWELYN SIXTO
    1857 ALAR, ERIC PAUL JOSEPH TAYCO
    1858 ALARAZ, SARAH FAITH TABINAS
    1859 ALARCON, ALLYSON CORDOVEZ
    1860 ALARCON, ANLENE CABANGON
    1861 ALARCON, CATHY PARDINES
    1862 ALARCON, CHRISTEL MAY SORIANO
    1863 ALARCON, DEAN SEGUERRA
    1864 ALARCON, FREDILYN BERDON
    1865 ALARCON, GEMMA DEL CASTILLO
    1866 ALARCON, JADE COQUILLA
    1867 ALARCON, JANETTE RAMIREZ
    1868 ALARCON, JIGS GUANZON
    1869 ALARCON, KRISTINE ERICA MABASA
    1870 ALARCON, MARIA BRITTANY ANDAYA
    1871 ALARCON, MARIA DELAILAH BARNUEVO
    1872 ALARCON, MELITA BARTOLAY
    1873 ALARCON, PERRY JANE GABRIEL
    1874 ALARCON, RAVEN VERON
    1875 ALARCON, RENALIE KAYE DUEÑAS
    1876 ALARCON, ROSEMARIE CELESTE
    1877 ALARCON, VANESSA VELASCO
    1878 ALARDE, MARIA RAQUEL SANLITAN
    1879 ALARIAO, CYRIL JOY FURAGGANAN
    1880 ALARILLA, JOSE CARLO ABESAMIS
    1881 ALARO, MEA ABELITADO
    1882 ALARZAR, EDELYN SIERYN DEXISNE
    1883 ALARZAR, ROSELYN ODIADA
    1884 ALAS, ARWEN BALMOCENA
    1885 ALAS, JASON CADIENTE
    1886 ALAS, JOEL CADIENTE
    1887 ALAS, MARICHU CURAYAG
    1888 ALAS, ROWELYN BALMOCENA
    1889 ALAS-AS, MIA MICHELLE RAMA
    1890 ALASAGAS, MERARIJEAN TOMARONG
    1891 ALASCO, CANDY CAMILLE MAGYAWE
    1892 ALATAN, JOAN PADEO
    1893 ALAUYA, AMER KHALLID MACATUPO
    1894 ALAVA, ANGELICA MENDEZ
    1895 ALAVAREN, JUDITH MARIANO
    1896 ALAVE, JASCINTH KENT PANIZALES
    1897 ALAVE, MELBERT RAMORAN
    1898 ALAWI, JUDITH BILLI
    1899 ALAWIYA, JAMAL TANGO PANGCOGA
    1900 ALAY, JUDITH BRONIA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 40 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1901 ALAY-AY, JEN KIM ABIGAIL EQUIPAJE
    1902 ALAYAN, AVEGAIL ALINDAY
    1903 ALAYON, ALFRED MATURGO
    1904 ALAYON, TERENCE JOSEPH ANAS
    1905 ALAYSA, QUEENZEL CAPINPIN
    1906 ALBA, ANGEL SARGA
    1907 ALBA, ANGELICA MALALUAN
    1908 ALBA, DANILA DANGDANG
    1909 ALBA, DREINIE ESTANDARTE
    1910 ALBA, IAN JAY BRIONES
    1911 ALBA, JENNIFER DIOLA
    1912 ALBA, JENNIFER LOMALLO
    1913 ALBA, JIRO MOLINOS
    1914 ALBA, MICHAEL ESGUERRA
    1915 ALBA, MILA ROSE GONZALES
    1916 ALBA, RICKY BRETAÑA
    1917 ALBACITE, JOYCE MAE GAA
    1918 ALBACITE, KHEMGERALD CHAVEZ
    1919 ALBACITE, ROSALYN TABUYLOG
    1920 ALBAIRA, MARIA ELIZZA GRACE DOMENCIL
    1921 ALBALATE, KAREN RELLORA
    1922 ALBAN, MARIA FE BACUÑO
    1923 ALBANCES, MIRASOL BAJA
    1924 ALBANDIA, JYNEE LEE AGPAOA
    1925 ALBANIA, JOCELLE AILENE AVILES
    1926 ALBANIA, PATRICIA SAMANTHA MUÑOZ
    1927 ALBANIA, SHEILA MAY ORLANDA
    1928 ALBANO, HEHERSON BANSON
    1929 ALBANO, JOCELYN VILLA
    1930 ALBANO, JONATHAN CASTOR
    1931 ALBANO, JUDYLYN ENEM
    1932 ALBANO, MACARIO JR RESPICIO
    1933 ALBANO, MANELYN RAMIRO
    1934 ALBANO, MARIA DANIELLE YAMBOT
    1935 ALBANO, ROSEMARIE DELA CRUZ
    1936 ALBAO, ANNELYN TESTON
    1937 ALBAO, CHARMIN NAGA
    1938 ALBAO, GENESIS TEJEDO
    1939 ALBAO, GERLIE LEDESMA
    1940 ALBAO, JAYVEE MABUGAY
    1941 ALBAO, MICHAEL ROSS QUIZON
    1942 ALBAO, REBECCA EQUIPAJE
    1943 ALBAO, RHENA MAE MORADA
    1944 ALBAR, GERALDINE PERICO
    1945 ALBAR, KARLEE JANE BAGAOISAN
    1946 ALBAR, RAYMOND NABABLIT
    1947 ALBAR, RICHARD JUNE ASIS
    1948 ALBARADO, JENNIFER MENDOZA
    1949 ALBARADO, JOHN MARK CARO
    1950 ALBARAN, JANICE OMBOY
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 41 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1951 ALBARAN, THEA MAREY
    1952 ALBARANDO, IVY JEAN VILLABETO
    1953 ALBARICO, ALAIZA UY
    1954 ALBARICO, JINKY MENOR
    1955 ALBARICO, KAREN MONTIMAN
    1956 ALBARICO, MEIDEN JOYCE FUENTES
    1957 ALBARICO, RENA RIZA ALICAWAY
    1958 ALBARICO, RONWELL LACSAMANA
    1959 ALBARIDO, JEMMAH PADAYAO
    1960 ALBARIO, CASEY LYN LACAMPUINGAN
    1961 ALBARRACIN, AILEEN ALIGADO
    1962 ALBARRACIN, BEA AMABLE GAQUIT
    1963 ALBARRACIN, GEALYN DEGAMO
    1964 ALBARRACIN, JUDITH JUMAWID
    1965 ALBARRACIN, MICHELLE SOLATORIO
    1966 ALBARRACIN, ROQUE VIN MICHAEL RELLIN
    1967 ALBASIN, GERALD LARGUEZA
    1968 ALBASIN, JOSEPHINE ACASIO
    1969 ALBAY, ANCHIE MAE FLORES
    1970 ALBAY, JAMHELLE GRUESO
    1971 ALBAY, KYLYN JOY BUÑE
    1972 ALBAY, NIKKIE MAGUAD
    1973 ALBAÑO, MARICEL ALMORADIE
    1974 ALBAÑO, RODORA WAJE
    1975 ALBELAR, DIANE ALBANO
    1976 ALBELAR, KATELYN S
    1977 ALBELAR, KRYSTEL JOY LASTRADO
    1978 ALBELDA, JOANNIE FORMENTERA
    1979 ALBERASTINE, NIÑA MARIE ABAO
    1980 ALBERCA, CRESTY JEHN PABLEO
    1981 ALBERCA, CRISTYL PANSACALA
    1982 ALBERCA, LUCHIEL JEAN DECANO
    1983 ALBERCA, MARISOL TAN
    1984 ALBERCA, SHUBERT DAVE CABAZARES
    1985 ALBERCA, VON HARLEM ARANTE
    1986 ALBERIO, GLENN CABRERA
    1987 ALBERIO, MARIE LUZ CRUZA
    1988 ALBERIO, SADRACK PALEN
    1989 ALBERO, DESIREE
    1990 ALBERTO, DYNA MAE NIETO
    1991 ALBERTO, ESTEPHANIE RIVERA
    1992 ALBERTO, HEIGIE DELA ROSA
    1993 ALBERTO, HOLY ROSE GONZALES
    1994 ALBERTO, JOSEPHINE MAGTAGÑOB
    1995 ALBERTO, JOYCE ANN VOLANTE
    1996 ALBERTO, REYNATO II ESTOCE
    1997 ALBERTO, REYNIE PANGILINAN
    1998 ALBERTO, ROSE ANN GARCIA
    1999 ALBES, ALDRIN DENTE
    2000 ALBESA, EDWIN HERLANDEZ
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 42 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2001 ALBESA, LEILA JAN PUZON
    2002 ALBEZA, JERICKA DANTE
    2003 ALBIA, CHONA LANGUIDO
    2004 ALBIA, DIANNA MAE CINCO
    2005 ALBIA, JOVELYN MAGHILOM
    2006 ALBIAD, REGINE GRACE TABANIERA
    2007 ALBILAR, JEANY CALAMBRO
    2008 ALBIN, RANDY CAGA
    2009 ALBINA, HANNAH MERIEL FUENTES
    2010 ALBINA, MARJORIE ANN GUILLEN
    2011 ALBINA, NORHEN MARIE CARO
    2012 ALBINO, AMELINDA BALOLOT
    2013 ALBINO, ANGEL-APRIL CASILAGAN
    2014 ALBINO, BEVERLY PALLAY
    2015 ALBINO, ERWIN ASURES
    2016 ALBINO, JESUS JOSE PASAMONTE
    2017 ALBINO, KIM BERLY CAÑETE
    2018 ALBINO, MICHELLE MARTINEZ
    2019 ALBINO, REISHELLE GENETA
    2020 ALBINO, TIFFANY TAGAB
    2021 ALBIOR, ARNOLD JR VILLAMIN
    2022 ALBIOS, REYMAR BASADRE
    2023 ALBIS, LILY MUÑOZ
    2024 ALBIS, RONHIELYN BEATO
    2025 ALBISO, CHRISTIAN MARK
    2026 ALBISO, KRISANDRA GALON
    2027 ALBISO, MARIFE LLAMADO
    2028 ALBISO, ROSEMARIE TORMIS
    2029 ALBIT, JESSA REMOROZA
    2030 ALBITO, APRIL RHOSE CLARIDAD
    2031 ALBITO, CHRISTY JOY MINDANAO
    2032 ALBO, JESSEL
    2033 ALBO, LILA ORTEGA
    2034 ALBOLOTE, KRIS MITCHEL NARCISO
    2035 ALBOLOTE, KRYSTAN MYQUEL NARCISO
    2036 ALBON, PAUL JOHN DELOS REYES
    2037 ALBONA, ARNIEL LAZAGA
    2038 ALBONA, JIEZEL YBAÑEZ
    2039 ALBORES, DENNIS GEPIGA
    2040 ALBORES, JECIL DIANA
    2041 ALBORES, KENT JEANO ISMA
    2042 ALBORES, KRISTINE JED JAYAGAN
    2043 ALBORES, NICOLE MAE TAMAYO
    2044 ALBORNOZ, RUDOLF JEREMY HIGO
    2045 ALBOROTO, ANNA GRACE LEONARDO
    2046 ALBOROTO, JENELYN CALIZA
    2047 ALBOS, MARK ANTHONY JIMENEZ
    2048 ALBOTRA, MARK RIEN VILLARANTE
    2049 ALBRANDO, GLORIANNE FAYE LEGASPI
    2050 ALBUERA, JENNICA ARMILLOS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 43 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2051 ALBUERA, MA LINDA REYES
    2052 ALBUFERA, JAYA MAYE DIMACULANGAN
    2053 ALBUFERA, RODELYN BUENAVENTURA
    2054 ALBUNIAN, NIEZY FUNTILON
    2055 ALBURO, ALDRIN DIAZ
    2056 ALBURO, ANNIE ROSE MEBATO
    2057 ALBURO, ARVI JAMES PILAPIL
    2058 ALBURO, CINDY MAE MONTEJO
    2059 ALBURO, JOEBELEN TEQUILLO
    2060 ALBURO, KIMBERLY ANN CABUSA
    2061 ALBURO, MARILYN VIDAL
    2062 ALBURO, MARK JOHN CABATAÑA
    2063 ALBURO, MARLON SAYAT
    2064 ALBURO, RECEL POGONIA
    2065 ALBURO, RENALIE LADISLA
    2066 ALBUTRA, ROSALIE SANCHEZ
    2067 ALCABASA, ALYANNA ALMODOVAR
    2068 ALCABAZA, ARJADE OMANDAM
    2069 ALCAIDE, ALONZO JUNIOR MALAJOS
    2070 ALCAIDE, FEMIE PASCUA
    2071 ALCAIDE, INDAY MAE COMIGHOD
    2072 ALCAIDE, MARY ANN SARMIENTO
    2073 ALCAIDE, PAUL NIKKO CAMACHO
    2074 ALCAIDE, TRISHA LYN MANZANO
    2075 ALCALA, ANGELO
    2076 ALCALA, ANNA CARLA TESIORNA
    2077 ALCALA, CARMELA PATRICIA REGALADO
    2078 ALCALA, CLOIE KEJAH CABAÑERO
    2079 ALCALA, DANALOU COSME
    2080 ALCALA, DARYL DOLENDO
    2081 ALCALA, IRISH CAMILLE ROBLES
    2082 ALCALA, JUVIC DAVE ABIAR
    2083 ALCALA, MA JESSA PEREZ
    2084 ALCALA, MARIAN MAY CABADATO
    2085 ALCALA, MARK LONAR CARCELLAR
    2086 ALCALA, RACHEL ANN ODI
    2087 ALCALA, ROWENA BUHAY
    2088 ALCALA, VANESSA ALBITE
    2089 ALCALDE, RISIA MAY APSAY
    2090 ALCALDE, WILLIAM BARON
    2091 ALCANAR, CRISTY SAMSONA
    2092 ALCANCE, MAREFEL JASPIO
    2093 ALCANO, ALOHA ALMASCO
    2094 ALCANTARA, ADELINA GODIN
    2095 ALCANTARA, ALFREDO TAMIO
    2096 ALCANTARA, ANGELICA NOCHE
    2097 ALCANTARA, AVY MARIEL ONG
    2098 ALCANTARA, AZENYLUZ REYES
    2099 ALCANTARA, CALVIN ERROL SUAN
    2100 ALCANTARA, CANDACE ALODIA TUMOLVA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 44 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2101 ALCANTARA, CESAR YMANA
    2102 ALCANTARA, CINDY GENTUYA
    2103 ALCANTARA, CLYDE LUCE
    2104 ALCANTARA, DIANA ROSE MANCENIDO
    2105 ALCANTARA, EMEELOU GEMALFIN
    2106 ALCANTARA, ERNA TOLENTINO
    2107 ALCANTARA, ERROL DE TORRES
    2108 ALCANTARA, FELIPE ADOFINA
    2109 ALCANTARA, GIENEL TIMBAL
    2110 ALCANTARA, HARRY EDAÑOL
    2111 ALCANTARA, JANNAH FLORES
    2112 ALCANTARA, JASSEL ANNE SEVA
    2113 ALCANTARA, JEFFERSON TEJIDO
    2114 ALCANTARA, JENNY VILLA
    2115 ALCANTARA, JENZEN BRISA BAUTISTA
    2116 ALCANTARA, JHONNA DOMINGUEZ
    2117 ALCANTARA, JOHN RAFAEL MOLINA
    2118 ALCANTARA, JONNA ROSS ALDE
    2119 ALCANTARA, KENNETT PEREZ
    2120 ALCANTARA, KEVIN JAY BONGGOT
    2121 ALCANTARA, LIZA LOMIBAO
    2122 ALCANTARA, MA CHARLET ATENDIDO
    2123 ALCANTARA, MA ELAINE MANLIMOS
    2124 ALCANTARA, MARIELLE
    2125 ALCANTARA, MARY DANIELLE MARTINEZ
    2126 ALCANTARA, RICHALAINE LASAM
    2127 ALCANTARA, RICHARD URBANO
    2128 ALCANTARA, ROJANE LOSA
    2129 ALCANTARA, ROLANDO JR ANTONIO
    2130 ALCANTARA, SHIELA ARGARIN
    2131 ALCANTARA, TERRY GALA
    2132 ALCANTARA, XANDRE LOU CAMAY
    2133 ALCARAZ, ARAH PAULINE ABANTE
    2134 ALCARAZ, BABYLYN ENRIQUEZ
    2135 ALCARAZ, GOENALYN NASAN
    2136 ALCARAZ, VANGIE AVILLA
    2137 ALCARAZ, YVONNE ROSE DAGUMAN
    2138 ALCARDE, MIKO FLORO
    2139 ALCARDE, NIKLE CAPUCAO
    2140 ALCARDE, SONIA DELA ROSA
    2141 ALCAREZ, JAKE QUINTANILLA
    2142 ALCAREZ, ROSENIE SENOBIN
    2143 ALCARIA, LIZAH MAE FAMOR
    2144 ALCASID, ALDRIN FEB RECLA
    2145 ALCASID, MARJORIE MODELO
    2146 ALCASIN, JESSA CANO
    2147 ALCAYDE, JOHN LEONARD DELICA
    2148 ALCAYDE, KRISTINE CHAVEZ
    2149 ALCAYDE, MARIEL AMUL
    2150 ALCAYDE, MILKY FAYE JACINTO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 45 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2151 ALCAZAR, JESSA MILLAMENA
    2152 ALCAZAR, JOVELYN REMASOG
    2153 ALCAZAREN, RIALE MARATA
    2154 ALCE, NIÑO NILLES
    2155 ALCEDO, MARICEL TORSAR
    2156 ALCERA, DARLENE JOY TINGZON
    2157 ALCIBAR, ELLE JEAN TORRE DELA
    2158 ALCIBOR, JONATHAN ESTRADA
    2159 ALCID, REBECCA CAMA
    2160 ALCID, TWENNIE EVERLY
    2161 ALCIDO, DANDY VILLASAN
    2162 ALCIDO, ERWIN JR MOHAMETANO
    2163 ALCOBER, ABEGAIL ACUIN
    2164 ALCOBER, MARICA BALAIS
    2165 ALCOBER, RAVEN JENN
    2166 ALCOBILLA, REALYN GULIPATAN
    2167 ALCON, JOSHUA HERRERA
    2168 ALCONABA, NICY BULA
    2169 ALCONERA, CHRYSLYN MAY HERRERA
    2170 ALCONTIN, REGINE BAHIAN
    2171 ALCORAN, IVY MACHETE
    2172 ALCORCON, JOHN DAVID PERPIÑAN
    2173 ALCORDO, EMELIE ALSOLA
    2174 ALCOREZA, SARAH JOY MANLIGUEZ
    2175 ALCORIN, ELFE PAIGAN
    2176 ALCORIZA, MARIA BUENA GURREA
    2177 ALCOS, JESSEN APULI
    2178 ALCOSABA, LORY MAE CABALANG
    2179 ALCOSIBA, LAVIÑA SABIO
    2180 ALCOVER, MARYME CABAÑERO
    2181 ALCOVER, NOVE CATHERINE ALEGRADO
    2182 ALCOVER, RADSON LUDO
    2183 ALCOY, ARIEL JR ABAYON
    2184 ALCOZER, JOANA MARIE RODRIGUEZ
    2185 ALCUDIA, PRINCESS GRACE CABAYAO
    2186 ALCUIREZ, BERNA ANN RAMOS
    2187 ALCUIZAR, JESSA JANE DEROY
    2188 ALCUIZAR, MA ANGELICA KRISTINE AQUINO
    2189 ALCUNADA, SHIELO MAE MORANTE
    2190 ALDABA, JERALYN BENDIOLA
    2191 ALDABA, JOCELYN MALACOS
    2192 ALDABA, LALAINE BARANDA
    2193 ALDACA, JIM HAROLD TUBAÑA
    2194 ALDAMAR, ELAINE MAE CANTERO
    2195 ALDAMAR, KEYNETH ROBLES
    2196 ALDAMAR, LENY MANIKAN
    2197 ALDAMAR, PAMELA BETIRA
    2198 ALDAMAR, VIVIAN LORIA
    2199 ALDAS, JESTER PALCON
    2200 ALDAS, JOBBELLE SIGUA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 46 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2201 ALDAS, MARIA REGINA PAGAPULAN
    2202 ALDAVE, JENNILYN GAYARES
    2203 ALDAY, JANINE CRISTEN
    2204 ALDAY, JASMINE RUSSEL MARTINEZ
    2205 ALDAY, JHOMEL SAPLA
    2206 ALDAY, JOSE JUBY PALANAS
    2207 ALDAY, MELODY SISTONA
    2208 ALDAY, ROMULO CADIANG
    2209 ALDAY, VENUS JANE SAN JUAN
    2210 ALDAYA, DORENA CRISZEL REBUCAS
    2211 ALDAYA, MARY JOY
    2212 ALDE, AILYN PESIMO
    2213 ALDE, AIZA APOLONIO
    2214 ALDE, FRANKNEL BERGONIO
    2215 ALDE, JOHN HAROLD ESTEBAN
    2216 ALDE, MARICON TEOXON
    2217 ALDE, RONEL BETORIO
    2218 ALDEA, KRISTINE DETERA
    2219 ALDEA, MAE JOY ARGUELLES
    2220 ALDEA, MARIENELLA ANNE BALMEO
    2221 ALDEA, MARK JOSEPH GUBOT
    2222 ALDEFOLIO, JANE YASAY
    2223 ALDEGUER, SHERLYN CAMACHO
    2224 ALDEMA, EMEE ALLER
    2225 ALDEMA, JOANA MARIE GEROY
    2226 ALDEMITA, MICHAEL JESSMAR REDONDO
    2227 ALDENETE, EMILYN ALEGRIA
    2228 ALDEOSA, NYMFA PERALTA
    2229 ALDEPOLLA, SHIELA MAE
    2230 ALDERITE, MARK CASTILLA
    2231 ALDERITE, RACHEL
    2232 ALDIANO, JEDISSA DELA PIEDRA
    2233 ALDIANO, MARGIE CASOY
    2234 ALDON, NIÑO BAÑARES
    2235 ALDONZA, ELVIE ADLAWON
    2236 ALDOVER, JULIET DELA CRUZ
    2237 ALDOVINO, ANGELICA PIAWAN
    2238 ALDOVINO, PRECHELLE IRAH BINAY
    2239 ALDUCENTE, KRISL YVETTE ROJONAN
    2240 ALE, ALJON FABRO
    2241 ALE, JERRY SUMALE
    2242 ALE, NOYLYNE MASALAY
    2243 ALEA, GILBERT NATINGGA
    2244 ALEA, MARIO JR ÑUBOG
    2245 ALEA, MARK KEVIN IBONES
    2246 ALECMAS, DAN JAY PASKING
    2247 ALEDO, CHRISTIAN ALTARES
    2248 ALEDO, SMITH BELL CABALLERO
    2249 ALEGADO, DINKEY RYALLE DIPAY
    2250 ALEGADO, EDDIE BOY II LABOR
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 47 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2251 ALEGADO, JEMBEL TELERON
    2252 ALEGADO, JERRY JOY CATALAN
    2253 ALEGADO, JISSIE JR MASION
    2254 ALEGADO, JOEMART LLANEZA
    2255 ALEGADO, MA FATIMA ALBEOS
    2256 ALEGADO, MELISSA DEE
    2257 ALEGARBES, DASHIELL LIMSIACO
    2258 ALEGATO, JAY ARIEL MAGOLING
    2259 ALEGIA, RONA VILLANUEVA
    2260 ALEGIOJO, ALEN HILADO
    2261 ALEGNO, JONNA LOU BAUTISTA
    2262 ALEGONZA, KENNETH BLAIR QUIJANO
    2263 ALEGORA, GENORA GRACE DUGINO
    2264 ALEGRADO, ANJENETTE GODINEZ
    2265 ALEGRADO, CARL AGUSTIN TRISMUNDO
    2266 ALEGRADO, SHEILA MARIE GODINEZ
    2267 ALEGRE, ANTHONY PADDIT
    2268 ALEGRE, DOVIE JEAN LOABLE
    2269 ALEGRE, INGRID MARGARETT MAGBANUA
    2270 ALEGRE, JAY BAUSING
    2271 ALEGRE, JEIA MELODIE LIGUTOM
    2272 ALEGRE, JENNY ROSE CARANZO
    2273 ALEGRE, KRISTINE JOY GAITAN
    2274 ALEGRE, MARIBEL PULA
    2275 ALEGRE, RICA
    2276 ALEGRE, ROMMEL JR GUNDA
    2277 ALEGRE, SEONIE PESCADERO
    2278 ALEGRIA, CRIZALD JAY CAMBEL
    2279 ALEGRIA, EVELYN PULINTAN
    2280 ALEGRIA, JOANIE REGALADO
    2281 ALEGRIA, MARI PEARL ROSARIO DABUET
    2282 ALEJADO, ELLA MAE LAGRIMAS
    2283 ALEJADO, HAZEL MAE EMPASIS
    2284 ALEJADO, MARIANNE TINAMPAY
    2285 ALEJAGA, HALNER DAZA
    2286 ALEJAGA, JEZZA MAE SIMONDO
    2287 ALEJAGA, MA REXCELENE FARINAS
    2288 ALEJANDRIA, JAMIL RAMOS
    2289 ALEJANDRIA, KARL DALMA
    2290 ALEJANDRIA, RODEL JR DECOLAS
    2291 ALEJANDRINO, FERNANDO JR CABAN
    2292 ALEJANDRO, ABIGAIL SEVILLANO
    2293 ALEJANDRO, ALDRIN BALAOING
    2294 ALEJANDRO, AMY WANDEN
    2295 ALEJANDRO, ELYSSA JANE
    2296 ALEJANDRO, ISMAEL ANTE
    2297 ALEJANDRO, JENNIFER ABALUNAN
    2298 ALEJANDRO, JUDELYN PASCUA
    2299 ALEJANDRO, JULIUS REY CAMBANGAY
    2300 ALEJANDRO, LEA SARMIENTO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 48 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2301 ALEJANDRO, MA CORAZON MANUEL
    2302 ALEJANDRO, MARIA JOSEFA BELLECA
    2303 ALEJANDRO, MARY CLAIRE TELEB
    2304 ALEJANDRO, MARY MARGARETTE RAFER
    2305 ALEJANDRO, NORIZA LAZARTE
    2306 ALEJANDRO, PAULA JOY MUICO
    2307 ALEJANDRO, REYMA GUILLERMO
    2308 ALEJANDRO, REYMARK SABADO
    2309 ALEJANDRO, REYNANTE MABILOG
    2310 ALEJANDRO, ROMEA JANE SABANDO
    2311 ALEJANDRO, ROSALIE PARIZAL
    2312 ALEJANDRO, VINCENT PASCUA
    2313 ALEJAR, BRYAN GABRIEL AGUSTIN
    2314 ALEJO, AILYN MARAÑO
    2315 ALEJO, ALEJANDRA ANGEL LALUAN
    2316 ALEJO, DIANNA JANE BIGORNIA
    2317 ALEJO, DYANNE ERICKA CONCEPCION
    2318 ALEJO, ELIZABETH DELA CRUZ
    2319 ALEJO, JESS MARK
    2320 ALEJO, JESSIE GUILLERMO
    2321 ALEJO, JEZA MARI MURILLO
    2322 ALEJO, JILLYN DUCOT
    2323 ALEJO, KIMBERLY JOY CORONEL
    2324 ALEJO, LANIE ALEJANDRO
    2325 ALEJO, MARK LOUIE VILLANUEVA
    2326 ALEJO, QUEENCY BOSTON
    2327 ALEJO, RIZA SARTE
    2328 ALEJO, RYAN VALER
    2329 ALEJO, SHAINE SUZETTE ALVARAN
    2330 ALEJO, SHERYL VIC BOSTON
    2331 ALELIGAY, MEA FAITH BANTILLO
    2332 ALELIS, SER CARLO PUERTO
    2333 ALELOJO, ERNIE JAY NOCELLIAS
    2334 ALEMAN, ARVIN AMION
    2335 ALEMAN, DOMENIC ROBLES
    2336 ALEMANIA, DENNMARK OBIÑA
    2337 ALEMANIA, FLORA MAE PADILLA
    2338 ALEMANIA, JAZZY TULOY
    2339 ALEMANIA, MARIDION ALMAZAN
    2340 ALEMANIA, MARIZ IRINCO
    2341 ALEMANIA, MARY ROSE BAGAS
    2342 ALENDAO, HAZEL DURANGO
    2343 ALENDRES, HANNA VALERIO
    2344 ALENDRO, IRENE BUHIAN
    2345 ALEO, ALMIRA JEAN
    2346 ALEO, BHENCY BAYA
    2347 ALEO, JENALEN MONTEBON
    2348 ALEONAR, JUNREEL NAVARES
    2349 ALERIA, ALJEAN DELA PEÑA
    2350 ALERIA, ANNA MAY CASTRO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 49 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2351 ALERTA, JEWELDRO PEPITO
    2352 ALERTA, JOHN PAUL
    2353 ALERTA, MARYJEAN CATALOGO
    2354 ALESER, NELIA PULGARIDAD
    2355 ALESNA, MAICA GARINGO
    2356 ALESTANTE, SUNSHINE MAE MOLARTE
    2357 ALESTRE, APRIL JANE TANUCAN
    2358 ALESTRE, JESSA PORQUIADO
    2359 ALETA, ARIEL LIMBAGO
    2360 ALFABETE, KARMELA JOY ABILLAR
    2361 ALFABETO, LYKA MARIE BLANCE
    2362 ALFAJARDO, EDIZA LUNA MESIAS
    2363 ALFAJARDO, GLYH GARCIA
    2364 ALFAJORA, LENDEL-AN PARAS
    2365 ALFANTE, CHARRY YEN CAÑADA
    2366 ALFANTE, NOEMIE ENCABO
    2367 ALFAR, JASON DAVE CABARLES
    2368 ALFARAS, JEAN TABATABA
    2369 ALFARERO, BABY LORIEN
    2370 ALFARO, CAROL MAGPANTAY
    2371 ALFARO, CHARIE DALIN
    2372 ALFARO, JAEL NAVIDAD
    2373 ALFARO, JOHN OSWALD LINSAO
    2374 ALFARO, PAUL BRIAN MELANO
    2375 ALFARO, RALPH JOSEPH BAGTAS
    2376 ALFARO, RHEIZHEL ANN BENEDICTOS
    2377 ALFARO, SHANE ANN LEBANTE
    2378 ALFARO, SHERYL DELGADO
    2379 ALFARO, WILYN TUSCANO
    2380 ALFECHE, JANNYLOU BALISCO
    2381 ALFELOR, JESSA SALCEDO
    2382 ALFEREZ, ANGELIKA
    2383 ALFEREZ, BENJIE LEAL
    2384 ALFEREZ, IAN SARABIA
    2385 ALFEREZ, ISABELO III DE ASIS
    2386 ALFEREZ, JETRO SUAN
    2387 ALFEREZ, NESTOR JR DONAIRE
    2388 ALFEREZ, RHODALYN PASCO
    2389 ALFEREZ, SHIRLY ELARDO
    2390 ALFIGURA, MARSHEY PEARL GULPAN
    2391 ALFILER, AISA BASTO
    2392 ALFON, JESSA ABAÑO
    2393 ALFON, JOY LAZARRA
    2394 ALFONSO, BABYLYN BAQUIRAN
    2395 ALFONSO, CHRISTINE BILBAO
    2396 ALFONSO, CLAIRE HERRERA
    2397 ALFONSO, DANICA JOY GAGUI
    2398 ALFONSO, DEEJAY ORACA
    2399 ALFONSO, GRACELLE IGNACIO
    2400 ALFONSO, HANNAH JOYCE OWERA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 50 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2401 ALFONSO, JAFET SALVADOR
    2402 ALFONSO, JERIC LACHICA
    2403 ALFONSO, JESSA ANN EUMALDE
    2404 ALFONSO, JESSA MAE EUMALDE
    2405 ALFONSO, JOHN MELVIN PARTOZA
    2406 ALFONSO, JOMELYN ESCAÑO
    2407 ALFONSO, KHARREL MAGNO
    2408 ALFONSO, KHERYLL CASIRAYAN
    2409 ALFONSO, LADY DIANNE DE GUZMAN
    2410 ALFONSO, MELVIN CRUZ
    2411 ALFONSO, REHSANYL MICLAT
    2412 ALFONSO, ROMELA-ANN BANGLOY
    2413 ALFONSO, RYAN MATEO
    2414 ALFONSO, WILMA RENALES
    2415 ALFORNON, CHARNA JOY RODRIGO
    2416 ALFORNON, IAN BARTOLABAC
    2417 ALFORQUE, GEMMA JOY SUGUE
    2418 ALFORQUE, JAYMAR MACALINAO
    2419 ALFORQUE, KRISTI NEVEA ENGUITO
    2420 ALFORTE, DARALYN TOLEDO
    2421 ALFORTE, JAMES BAJAR
    2422 ALGA, JUDIE-LOU BAROMA
    2423 ALGABA, ALBE COMBOY
    2424 ALGABA, JERALD ECHANO
    2425 ALGABRE, KIMBERLY
    2426 ALGARA, JAY JAY ALEGRE
    2427 ALGARA, MARK ANTHONY DIONSON
    2428 ALGAS, KIMBERLY ANN NIPAY
    2429 ALGENIO, MAIE PORCIONCULA
    2430 ALGO, ABEGAIL BAUTISTA
    2431 ALGUNAS, JONATHAN CASAS
    2432 ALGUNAS, JULIUS ROQUE
    2433 ALGUNAS, RIZZA BILLONES
    2434 ALGUNO, RUTHIE ANN CANATAN
    2435 ALGURA, MERVIN ELLICAN
    2436 ALGUZAR, RELANIE CABAJAR
    2437 ALI, AL-RAUF MAMA
    2438 ALI, ANTHONY SIRA
    2439 ALI, NORJANAH DADAYAN
    2440 ALI, NOROLAINE ALIP
    2441 ALI, SARAH ABDULLAH
    2442 ALI, SITTIE NORHAINIE PACALANGOT
    2443 ALIAMEN, NURHIDAYA GUINDO
    2444 ALIAN, ANNAHARA ABDURASA
    2445 ALIAN, ROSE MAE MANDANAO
    2446 ALIANGAN, JESSIE LACISTE
    2447 ALIANZA, LEIZA JANE GUILLERGAN
    2448 ALIAP, RAZEL BONTOC
    2449 ALIAS, DENNIELLA ABRERA
    2450 ALIAS, DONALYN ABRERA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 51 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2451 ALIAS, HENRIETTA JOYCE CABANES
    2452 ALIAS, VALENTINO GOROSPE
    2453 ALIAWAN, RAVIEN MAGALLANO
    2454 ALIBAN, IRENE SALAPI
    2455 ALIBAY, DONNA ALDERETE
    2456 ALIBIN, GENESIS GABRIEL ESTUESTA
    2457 ALIBO, ALLEN CRASTE
    2458 ALIBO, CHRISTIAN CHAGAS
    2459 ALIBONG, KEVIN MENDEZ
    2460 ALIC, HELAH NIELAH SUMANION
    2461 ALICAMEN, ANGELA
    2462 ALICAN, REYNALD POTOT
    2463 ALICANTE, ADELAINE CABARRUBIAS
    2464 ALICANTE, GAYLE RHOAN SIMEROS
    2465 ALICARTE, LOWELA PLACIBE
    2466 ALICAWAY, CAMILLE PUNONGBAYAN
    2467 ALICAWAY, JASMINE IVY GARCIA
    2468 ALICAWAY, MARK CYRUS JUMAWAN
    2469 ALICAYA, JOPHIL COSCOS
    2470 ALICNA, KIMBERLY ARIZ
    2471 ALICO, CHRISTY MAE BABERA
    2472 ALICO, MA LIDA DE PAZ
    2473 ALICO, MARIA ROWENA LAURENTE
    2474 ALICUM, JOHN KENNETH PASTOR
    2475 ALICUMAN, JOSEPH JR LANGUIDO
    2476 ALIDO, BUENCAMINO JR VERBOSIDAD
    2477 ALIDO, IVY FATIMA MEANA
    2478 ALIDO, JAYSON GITO
    2479 ALIDO, KHEVIN VENTEROSO
    2480 ALIDO, TRISHA MARIE ILOGON
    2481 ALIDON, ESMER LLANTO
    2482 ALIDON, JESSICA BASCON
    2483 ALIDON, RONNA
    2484 ALIGA, DON LEE MALIG-ENG
    2485 ALIGA, PADMAPANI MALIG-ENG
    2486 ALIGAN, MARVIN FELIPE
    2487 ALIGARBES, BELLY PAMILAGA
    2488 ALIGARBES, RODANTE JR ONDIVILLA
    2489 ALIGATO, GERALDENE YANONG
    2490 ALIGNO, LOURIE MAE QUIÑO
    2491 ALIGO, NERISSA TUKAKI
    2492 ALIGUIN, KRISTINE BARRIOS
    2493 ALIGUYON, JACQUELINE BULLONG
    2494 ALIGUYON, NATHANIEL ABANCE
    2495 ALIH, MUSLIMA COTOY
    2496 ALIH, SHEREEMAR BENDOT
    2497 ALIKNAS, JAY-ANN MAY BACHANGAN
    2498 ALILA-IN, MARY JOY TUBONGBANUA
    2499 ALILANG, NAVILLAH PAGALONGAN
    2500 ALILANO, REMIE JOY LIGSA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 52 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2501 ALILAYA, FATIMA DAGONAWAY
    2502 ALILI, RUTH RIBU
    2503 ALILING, JERVINE CACHA
    2504 ALILIO, AIRENE TENORIO
    2505 ALIM, FARIDAH AMPAWA
    2506 ALIM, RHEE ANN ROSE VILLARUEL
    2507 ALIM, SARAH JANE DELA CRUZ
    2508 ALIMA, ERLAH VILLAR
    2509 ALIMA, MICHAEL JAN REFUELA
    2510 ALIMA, NANCY LOSTE
    2511 ALIMAG, REXIM AGUIDANG
    2512 ALIMAJEN, SHUTTLELYN MALAPAJO
    2513 ALIMAN, MA EDALAINE SUAREZ
    2514 ALIMAN, MAY ANN SAZON
    2515 ALIMAN, RAHIB LABAN
    2516 ALIMANGO, ARTHAN AGONG
    2517 ALIMANGOHAN, CHRISTIAN ORBETA
    2518 ALIMANIA, JHON REY SABARILLO
    2519 ALIMBOYONG, JESALE SARASPE
    2520 ALIMENTO, CHINA ROSE BERDIN
    2521 ALIMES, ALEXIS MAE LIGO
    2522 ALIMO-ON, LEAH LYN LANESTOSA
    2523 ALIMODIAN, DANIEL OSAL
    2524 ALIMON, CORIE JANE BANZUELO
    2525 ALIMOREN, WINNIE MANALANG
    2526 ALIMPIA, MARIE JOY ASTO
    2527 ALIMPOLOS, JEY ANN GENERALAO
    2528 ALIMPOLOS, VALERIE DIANNE SUGANOB
    2529 ALIMPUANGON, GIRLIE ALINSANGAO
    2530 ALIMPUYO, MARIA REGINA NARIDO
    2531 ALIMUC, MARK OLIVER ASCAÑO
    2532 ALINA, JULIE VIOLA
    2533 ALINAO, DIANA MARIE CALVEZ
    2534 ALINAPON, ROSELLE VALLERY LOPEZ
    2535 ALINDAJAO, MARK JAMES FIGALAN
    2536 ALINDAO, ROLAND CHRISTOPHER ZAULDA
    2537 ALINDAYU, LAILANIE RAMEL
    2538 ALINDAYU, MARVIN OSTONAL
    2539 ALINDO, MELQUE GARCIA
    2540 ALINEA, MARC LESTER PLAZA
    2541 ALING, REYCE MAE PAGOBO
    2542 ALINGAL, WINLYN TAGAPAN
    2543 ALINGAS, ANALYN PASIL
    2544 ALINGASA, EDREY FLYNN BEDUA
    2545 ALINGCO, BEBITH BALDADO
    2546 ALINGIG, EZRA JAKEM JERUSALEM
    2547 ALINGOD, CHARLENE MALAGGAY
    2548 ALINIABON, MONICA GESTA
    2549 ALINSOLORIN, BABY AVILA
    2550 ALINSONORIN, RHEA JEAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 53 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2551 ALINSORIN, SHIELA MAE MARGATE
    2552 ALINSUB, MARY ROSE DIÑO
    2553 ALINSUG, MELROSE TAYAD
    2554 ALINSUNOD, CIELO PAURILLO
    2555 ALINTON, KURT DENZEL TELOS
    2556 ALINTON, SHELAME MANULAT
    2557 ALIOCOD, ROBERT TAMBAG
    2558 ALIP, ASMINA SANDIGAN
    2559 ALIPA, EPHABEL MAGTA-AN
    2560 ALIPAO, ANGELOUS DESUYO
    2561 ALIPAOPAO, ANGELICA AGBANG
    2562 ALIPARO, JOHN LESTER DIAZ
    2563 ALIPAT, MARY JOY CASTRO
    2564 ALIPIN, ARIANE BERNAL
    2565 ALIPIO, AUBREY FRANCISCO
    2566 ALIPIO, ELI-RAE VILLEGAS
    2567 ALIPIO, MARY JANE GOMEZ
    2568 ALIPIO, MELISSA BAY-AN
    2569 ALIPIO, MICA GRANADA
    2570 ALIPOGPOG, MARITCHEL NULLA
    2571 ALIPOLO, ANIA MANAUL
    2572 ALIPONGA, MARIELLE BAYA
    2573 ALIPOON, BABY GRACE TABASA
    2574 ALIPOON, JUMEN SAHIBOL
    2575 ALIPOYO, JESSA MAE FLOREZA
    2576 ALIS, JOCELYN ODAD
    2577 ALIS, MARIA TERESA BARABAS
    2578 ALISASIS, KIETH LLOYD BANTILAN
    2579 ALISASIS, LOVEN MAE DICTO
    2580 ALISBO, ESMAELA BANTAN
    2581 ALISBO, SIGFRED ALLEN DELA PEÑA
    2582 ALISEN, JEAFANNIE ALAR
    2583 ALISTRE, FHELLCRIS JOHN PARADERO
    2584 ALISWAG, JUDALINE SUMALBANG
    2585 ALIT, GLADYS FLORES
    2586 ALITO, JENNIFER BOLASA
    2587 ALITRE, KEDEM SILADAN
    2588 ALIVIA, CATHERINE BIANAN
    2589 ALIVIO, GLOSAL ALIMBAYON
    2590 ALIVIO, KERLAN JHON SAGRADO
    2591 ALIVIO, LORAINE ANNE MAUSIG
    2592 ALIVIO, SHAIRA MARIE SANCHEZ
    2593 ALIVIO, WELHMINA BERNGOT
    2594 ALIWAK, KORINA CAMPOS
    2595 ALIWANAG, KASHIECA DUGADUGA
    2596 ALIWATE, GRACIELA MAE REBLORA
    2597 ALIX, BEATRIZ BANAAG
    2598 ALIYAS, FENIE BALINGGAO
    2599 ALIÑAB, JOHN REY DE LA PEÑA
    2600 ALIÑABO, ALLEN CACALDO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 54 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2601 ALJAS, CHRISTIAN BABANTO
    2602 ALJECERA, ALMA TAMANG
    2603 ALJER, MARY JEAN BUENO
    2604 ALKUINO, MELDY CABILING
    2605 ALLA, MARIEL APITA
    2606 ALLABA, DIVINE GRACE CAÑETE
    2607 ALLADEL, ABIGAIL JESSICA CONSTANTINO
    2608 ALLADO, ALYSSA PASTERA
    2609 ALLADO, APRIL ROSE RIVAS
    2610 ALLADO, KENT MARK DAGASDAS
    2611 ALLAG, CARLA PUYO
    2612 ALLAG, KRICHELLE LABUANAN
    2613 ALLAGA, JEANY BANGOT
    2614 ALLAGO, MARIEN ROSENHEIMER SOMOZA
    2615 ALLAM, ANGELA ROSE CALLEJA
    2616 ALLAM, CHRISTIAN BAUTISTA
    2617 ALLAM, CRISTIAN SAPAD
    2618 ALLAM, SHARIMAR
    2619 ALLANIC, DANILO SICLOT
    2620 ALLANIC, EDEN PEARL PRACAMBO
    2621 ALLANIGUI, ARJAY MANALO
    2622 ALLAPITAN, ZALDY MARIANO
    2623 ALLARDE, PRECIOUS ARLENE EVANGELISTA
    2624 ALLAUIGAN, ARWIN MAGUNDAYAO
    2625 ALLAUIGAN, MARRY ANN MALENAB
    2626 ALLAUIGAN, NICOLE ZIPAGAN
    2627 ALLAUIGAN, RYAN DANIEL BAGUNU
    2628 ALLAWI, MILDRED SUYONG
    2629 ALLAYBAN, JUDY ANN ALQUIROZ
    2630 ALLEGO, TREXIE JEAN ALCORIZA
    2631 ALLEJOS, REHNEE ROSE RIOS
    2632 ALLER, ALEJANDRO JR KAGAKIT
    2633 ALLER, JUVY ANN
    2634 ALLERA, EUNESE GAYUMA
    2635 ALLERAS, VILJUN JAYLO
    2636 ALLINGAG, JULIE CARIAGA
    2637 ALLINGAG, JULIET CARIAGA
    2638 ALLOCOD, VIVIENE HAZEL JHANE ROSALES
    2639 ALLONAR, DAWN YVONNE HECHANOVA
    2640 ALLONAR, JENNY ALVADOR
    2641 ALLONES, APRIL JOY GELARZO
    2642 ALLONG, NOR AINAH ELESTERIO
    2643 ALLOSO, MERCY FE NAÑGO
    2644 ALLUAD, DIANA TUMANGUIL
    2645 ALLUTANG, NORMA ATTABAN
    2646 ALMA, ELICEL CAPSA
    2647 ALMACEN, CLARICE LAYNE FLORES
    2648 ALMACEN, MA NIÑA DELOS SANTOS
    2649 ALMACEN, MARIA THERISSE
    2650 ALMACHA, JOHN LAUREN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 55 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2651 ALMACIN, MARINELA GALAROSA
    2652 ALMADEN, ATHENA PAZ COMPAÑERO
    2653 ALMADEN, LETLET LADRERA
    2654 ALMADEN, MARJURY JEAN JUNTILA
    2655 ALMADEN, RODEL SALES
    2656 ALMADEN, RUTH MABEL ILO
    2657 ALMADIN, MARJORIE BAGUIS
    2658 ALMADIN, MARK JULIUS GABING
    2659 ALMADIN, RACHEL ALCOVINDAS
    2660 ALMADRONES, ALODIA MAE ROLDAN
    2661 ALMAGRO, MARY JEAN EUGENIO
    2662 ALMALBIS, MARY ANTONETTE ACER
    2663 ALMANDRES, LORELIE CABANLIT
    2664 ALMANON, JINELYN LORETO
    2665 ALMANON, JOAN ALMAREZ
    2666 ALMANZOR, BUENROEL BONDAD
    2667 ALMANZOR, JANE GAMBALAN
    2668 ALMANZOR, JOLINA MENDOZA
    2669 ALMANZOR, MARJORIE CABALLERO
    2670 ALMAQUER, ARIANNE KEITH LAGARDE
    2671 ALMAREZ, ALVIN MAXIMO
    2672 ALMAREZ, LEAH MARIE LAJARCA
    2673 ALMAREZ, REY MARK ALMOJUELA
    2674 ALMAREZ, RONIE DELEN
    2675 ALMARINEZ, CHRISTAN DAVE CAMACHO
    2676 ALMARIO, ALVIN JAY CASTILLO
    2677 ALMARIO, ELMA MARIZ PANOTES
    2678 ALMARIO, JOHN RYAN
    2679 ALMARIO, LIZETTE LAIÑO
    2680 ALMARIO, MARVIN ADANTE
    2681 ALMAYDA, ANGELIC KAREN ORFRECIO
    2682 ALMAZAN, ALEXANDRA ANNE ANTIGUA
    2683 ALMAZAN, ANGELINA TINAMISAN
    2684 ALMAZAN, FRANCO MACUNAT
    2685 ALMAZAN, JONALYN HERRERA
    2686 ALMAZAN, KAREN GAIL DAPAT
    2687 ALMAZAN, KRISTIAN DIOR NADA
    2688 ALMAZAN, MARNIE NICOLE LLAMASARES
    2689 ALMAZAN, MARY JOY DE GUZMAN
    2690 ALMAZAN, NONA MAE JOSE
    2691 ALMAZAN, RICHMOND JAKE DIMAIYACAN
    2692 ALMAZAN, ROBERTO JR TESORERO
    2693 ALMAZAN, ROGER KENN VERGARA
    2694 ALMAZAR, MARY ANN DACILLO
    2695 ALMAZAR, ROJIE MAY LAXAMANA
    2696 ALMAZON, RYAN LENNON PEPITO
    2697 ALMEDA, ALEXA CARYL MACASARTE
    2698 ALMEDA, CATHERINE FRANCIA
    2699 ALMEDA, REYNA JENE JARA
    2700 ALMEDA, VENUS AMADO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 56 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2701 ALMEDILLA, ARWIN CADALSO
    2702 ALMEDILLA, JENIFE PAGARAN
    2703 ALMEDILLA, MARIANE BERNALDEZ
    2704 ALMEIDA, BILLY RAMOS
    2705 ALMENARIO, RONALYN MALANA
    2706 ALMENDRA, MARK PAMA
    2707 ALMENDRA, MAY FE CAMASIS
    2708 ALMENDRAS, JENICA MARIE GOMEZ
    2709 ALMENDRAS, KRYSTHEL JOY MOLINA
    2710 ALMENDRAS, MARISOL PAMULAKLAKIN
    2711 ALMERIA, JOHN REY DEMALATA
    2712 ALMEROL, GLENDA CORPUZ
    2713 ALMEÑANA, WILBERT BELARMINO
    2714 ALMIENDA, JOHANNA LOU CALIVO
    2715 ALMINAZA, ALANA YSABEL SALOMON
    2716 ALMINAZA, MELLYN JOY MICAYAS
    2717 ALMINE, JANICE ISIP
    2718 ALMINE, JOLLEVIE AMAC
    2719 ALMIRANTE, ANNA ROSE ANITOJEN
    2720 ALMIRANTE, CONIE SANTILLANA
    2721 ALMIRANTE, CRYSTAL MAE CUBILLAN
    2722 ALMIRANTE, QUEENIE ROSE PORCADILLA
    2723 ALMIRAÑEZ, EMMARIE PEÑARANDA
    2724 ALMIREZ, MICHAEL KASILAG
    2725 ALMIREZ, PATRICIA MAE BANDILLA
    2726 ALMIROL, RIZALYN BELTRAN
    2727 ALMIROL, RIZZA MAE NAVALTA
    2728 ALMIÑANA, KRISTEL SECO
    2729 ALMIÑANA, MARK JONH MARBELLA
    2730 ALMIÑE, DANTE JR JAVIER
    2731 ALMIÑE, KRISTINE JOY VILLAMOR
    2732 ALMIÑE, TRISHA FAYE NACES
    2733 ALMOCERA, PRINCESS SURBANO
    2734 ALMODAL, LORENCE DELOS REYES
    2735 ALMODAL, ROCHELLE BOLOSO
    2736 ALMODAL, ROSE BELINDA CAJAYON
    2737 ALMODIEN, CHRISTIE LOU CASUNCAD
    2738 ALMOETE, JOCEL CARDINAL
    2739 ALMOETE, LARIVEL ESPENILLA
    2740 ALMOGUERA, LEA MAE CAPELLAN
    2741 ALMOHALLAS, JENNIFER FLORES
    2742 ALMOJUELA, MYCAH SOTTO
    2743 ALMOJUELA, NANETTE MACABUHAY
    2744 ALMONARES, LOVELY ALMINAZA
    2745 ALMONEDA, WENCY
    2746 ALMONIA, IRENE MONTERO
    2747 ALMONIA, KRESA KEN BACLAYON
    2748 ALMONICAL, GIEZL ORDISTA
    2749 ALMONICAR, GERALD TERO
    2750 ALMONITE, MYRNA RISSA CUERO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 57 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2751 ALMONIÑA, RICHARD JOHN SARMIENTO
    2752 ALMONTE, ALJEAN
    2753 ALMONTE, CECILLE FERRER
    2754 ALMONTE, JELLY MAE PASA
    2755 ALMONTE, JUDY ANN VILLANUEVA
    2756 ALMONTE, MARK LUTHER ASENTISTA
    2757 ALMONTE, MARY GRACE RAMOS
    2758 ALMONTE, RAQUEL DOCTOLERO
    2759 ALMORADIE, MELVIN
    2760 ALMORADO, TWINKLE MAGBALITA
    2761 ALMORO, MAGGIE ROSE BALABBO
    2762 ALMOROS, JAYSON HOLGADO
    2763 ALMOSARA, GLENDA BARTOLABAC
    2764 ALMUETE, CLAUDIO JR ANCHETA
    2765 ALMUETE, GERALD CASTILLO
    2766 ALNAS, MARICON TEJANO
    2767 ALNGOG, CHENY MAE VENTURA
    2768 ALO, ADEL BANCAT
    2769 ALO, ARNEL MERCADO
    2770 ALO, ELLEN PANGANIBAN
    2771 ALO, JEAN MARY JOY SANTILLANA
    2772 ALO, JHONAS JARO
    2773 ALO, JUDITH ALKUINO
    2774 ALO, LEO RAY DE LOS SANTOS
    2775 ALOANG, JESSICA CAVA
    2776 ALOB, JOSEPH LOU BARAN
    2777 ALOBA, JESSICA DAWA
    2778 ALOG, ARA NICOLE RESPICIO
    2779 ALOG, JEFFERSON VILLARUEL
    2780 ALOJACIN, GELVIS GIN SEROJE
    2781 ALOJADO, BRYAN JASON CALANOG
    2782 ALOJADO, GERONIMO JR TEVES
    2783 ALOJADO, ROSELYN CAMBAS
    2784 ALOJAMIENTO, COLEEN ARANCILLO
    2785 ALOJASIN, NESLIGEMARIE REPDOS
    2786 ALOLINO, JORICKA CAMACHO
    2787 ALOLOD, NIÑO
    2788 ALOLOR, JOVIE AMAMAG-ID
    2789 ALOLOR, MA CHERESSA MEMORACION
    2790 ALOMBRO, MELIZA LOPEZ
    2791 ALOMBRO, NAZLAH JOYCE BAUTISTA
    2792 ALON, ALYSSA MAGNO
    2793 ALON, CHERRY MAY CORONADO
    2794 ALON, JOANNA PAULA MONTAINO
    2795 ALON, JOHARI USMAN
    2796 ALON, MA DHANA SHAINE DELA CUESTA
    2797 ALON, ROSA MAE ALIPIS
    2798 ALON ALON, KIM BRYAN TESNADO
    2799 ALONSABE, CHRISTINE GACA
    2800 ALONSABE, GEMMILA SOFIA SOTTO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 58 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2801 ALONSAGAY, AILYN DOMINGO
    2802 ALONSAGAY, MA PAMELA BORDAJE
    2803 ALONSAGAY, MARY ANN VALENTIN
    2804 ALONSAGAY, RYAN RIOJA
    2805 ALONSAGAY, VERNA JANE MONDEJAR
    2806 ALONSO, MEL ROSE ALCIBAR
    2807 ALONTO, ANGELICA LATONERO
    2808 ALONTO, JALILAH RADIA
    2809 ALONTO, VIVIAN JABONERO
    2810 ALONTO, YAHYA USMAN
    2811 ALONZO, AILYN CANARIO
    2812 ALONZO, ALBERT AMONCIO
    2813 ALONZO, ALEXANDRA LOUISE
    2814 ALONZO, APPLE SELOSA
    2815 ALONZO, CHERRYLYN ASDOLO
    2816 ALONZO, CHRISTINE ROL
    2817 ALONZO, EDGAR JR QUISMUNDO
    2818 ALONZO, JEAN PAUL AMURAO
    2819 ALONZO, JESSICA BADUA
    2820 ALONZO, LADY ANGELA MARIE EVANGELISTA
    2821 ALONZO, LOVELY MALINTAD
    2822 ALONZO, MATET JALLOREN
    2823 ALONZO, MAXEL PADEWAY
    2824 ALONZO, MELISSA MAE MANGUILIN
    2825 ALONZO, OSCAR VI NOBLE
    2826 ALONZO, RAUL FUENTES
    2827 ALONZO, ROSE MARIE NISPEROS
    2828 ALONZO, ROWENA BAWAT
    2829 ALONZO, ROWENO BENAVENTE
    2830 ALOQUIN, JOYNAMIE MACAYA
    2831 ALOQUINA, MARY JOY LEONARDO
    2832 ALORO, RUTCHEL JARDELEZA
    2833 ALOROY, PATRICIA ANGELES
    2834 ALORRO, PRINCESS GONZALES
    2835 ALOTA, ARLYN VOLOSO
    2836 ALOTA, RAQUEL ELARDO
    2837 ALOTENCIO, ANALIE GABAJERON
    2838 ALOVA, BEVERLY MAE MASAYAO
    2839 ALOVA, CHRISTOPHER DAWN REYES
    2840 ALOVA, ZYRELLE DAWN SOMBRIO
    2841 ALOY, ROCHELLE TABING
    2842 ALOYAN, LABENIA DERDER
    2843 ALOYON, GLADYS CLAIRE ALMEROL
    2844 ALPAJORA, ANGIELOU LAZARO
    2845 ALPANTE, CATHERINE URSUA
    2846 ALPAPARA, JOHN KELLY BALICOCO
    2847 ALPAPARA, JOHN MARK BORJA
    2848 ALPARITO, NICK VINCENT OROLA
    2849 ALPAS, ANJON CASTELLANO
    2850 ALPAS, ERVIN JAY DUMANGAS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 59 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2851 ALPAS, NOEMIE MAGLUYAN
    2852 ALPECHE, ANALYN JUMAWAN
    2853 ALPEREZ, MARJORIE PAMITTAN
    2854 ALPES, ANALIZA MUMAR
    2855 ALPUERTO, ALMIRA CUAMBOT
    2856 ALPUERTO, JOVANI LLEDO
    2857 ALPURI, IVYMAE CASTARDO
    2858 ALQUERO, MICHELLE MANALOTO
    2859 ALQUILETA, SUNSHINE PEREZ
    2860 ALQUINO, ROBY MILES ALLEN LAURITO
    2861 ALQUIROS, JOANA MARIE MENDOZA
    2862 ALQUIROZ, BETHUEL PACASIT
    2863 ALQUISOR, BEVERLY LARDIZABAL
    2864 ALQUIZA, ELAINE CAO
    2865 ALQUIZALAS, DANICA VILLARANTE
    2866 ALQUIZALAS, KARL PATRICK VILLARANTE
    2867 ALQUIZALAS, MARIAN SALES
    2868 ALQUIZAR, BONA FE SODOSO
    2869 ALQUIZAR, ERWIN ARANDILLA
    2870 ALQUIZAR, JULITA TABIGUE
    2871 ALQUIZAR, MITZI CORPUZ
    2872 ALQUIZOLA, FILIPINA ARROGANTE
    2873 ALSA, NOEMIE PAGALING
    2874 ALSADO, CARLA MAE VILLOCINO
    2875 ALSAGA, MA LARRIEN MAMELOCO
    2876 ALSOLA, ALLET JANE TULING
    2877 ALSOLA, ANDREA IRMA LAGRIMAS
    2878 ALSOLA, DARLYN DENUYO
    2879 ALSOLA, IZZA MARIE BONDACO
    2880 ALSOLA, RECRIS CASIÑO
    2881 ALSONADO, JAN FREAH ECAT
    2882 ALSREE, EUNEZA BALINDRES
    2883 ALSWIAN, ROLIN ALIPAN
    2884 ALTABANO, MARIFE GALANG
    2885 ALTAMERA, DONITA MONTERO
    2886 ALTAMERANO, ROXANNE NACASI
    2887 ALTAMERO, LHEA LAYNE BANGCAS
    2888 ALTAMIA, GERARDO JR MENDOZA
    2889 ALTAMIA, JESALYN IDIO
    2890 ALTAMIA, KRISHIA MAY BRILLO
    2891 ALTAMIA, WARREN COMAHIG
    2892 ALTAMIRA, EDNA QUISTO
    2893 ALTAMIRA, RAINIEL MARK BATALLER
    2894 ALTAO, NIHAYA BENASING
    2895 ALTARES, FERNANDO JR CO
    2896 ALTAYA, GILBERT DESOY
    2897 ALTEZA, JOLLEAH BELMONTE
    2898 ALTIS, JOLINA MASAPOL
    2899 ALTIZ, MARICEL PAGADUAN
    2900 ALTIZA, YVON CONDABAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 60 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2901 ALTIZO, DEVON
    2902 ALTO, MARY JOY CEPRIASO
    2903 ALTO, MICHAEL PEÑERO
    2904 ALTO, NICOLE SANTELICES
    2905 ALTOVEROS, LEA BAYHON
    2906 ALTRES, RAEL SUNSET HAMA
    2907 ALTUBAR, MELANIE SUMBAL
    2908 ALTUBAR, ROJEAN RAMOS
    2909 ALTUBAR, SHAIRA
    2910 ALTURA, LYVAN JERVEY TACAY
    2911 ALTURA, QUEENIE GUITERING
    2912 ALTURA, ROSEMARIE MIRANDA
    2913 ALTURA, SHIEMELYN ELEAZAR
    2914 ALUA, JANINE BATICOLON
    2915 ALUA, KATHERINE JOY
    2916 ALUBOG, DEVINE GRACE CASTILLO
    2917 ALUDO, JUDITH MANALO
    2918 ALUM, ANNA LIZA CONSTANTINO
    2919 ALUMBRO, ELJANE MAGDAYAO
    2920 ALUMBRO, MERY ROSE VITUALLA
    2921 ALUMIA, JUDE IRVIN ALINTOZON
    2922 ALUMISIN, MARK ERRIES GIPULAN
    2923 ALUMIT, IRIS DINO
    2924 ALUNDAY, GABRIEL ANGELO CALLEJO
    2925 ALUNDAY, RACHELYN GAMONGAN
    2926 ALUNES, LYRA MARCOS
    2927 ALUPANI, JOEFREY SALVA
    2928 ALURA, AIRA MAE TATLONGHARI
    2929 ALUTANG, MICHELLE HINAGON
    2930 ALUTAYA, LADY ANN CORIG
    2931 ALUTAYA, RIZA MANGUILIMUTAN
    2932 ALUTE, CRISTIE ORO
    2933 ALUTE, SHERYL SIBUNGA
    2934 ALUWAC, NELSON MANGALINI
    2935 ALUYEN, JELL CLAUDINE ANOG
    2936 ALUYEN, MARICHELLE LOURDES CALDERON
    2937 ALVA, SHERRY LOVE BOISER
    2938 ALVAR, FELMA GRACE AVERIA
    2939 ALVARADO, ANALOU BUCAO
    2940 ALVARADO, ELLEN RUSTIA GENOL
    2941 ALVARADO, FREMZ XYVEE FABROQUEZ
    2942 ALVARADO, FRIEDRICH CARL TIRAMBULO
    2943 ALVARADO, JEXTER COPLAND
    2944 ALVARADO, MARECRIS TECSON
    2945 ALVARADO, REGINE GLOR MAJAM
    2946 ALVARADO, REYLAN COMETIL
    2947 ALVARADO, ROMEO JR ADIZAS
    2948 ALVARADO, RUTHCHEMIE MINOZA
    2949 ALVARADO, SAMANTHA ANGELES
    2950 ALVARADO, SANDRA BUMANLAG
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 61 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2951 ALVARADO, SHAINA PANUGALING
    2952 ALVARADO, STEVAN HUGH FUEGO
    2953 ALVARAN, RONALY BUELA
    2954 ALVAREZ, ABEGAIL LABUEN
    2955 ALVAREZ, ABIEL ANTHONY GOZON
    2956 ALVAREZ, ANGELICA RAFAELLE CAILLES
    2957 ALVAREZ, ANGELIKA NIMFA ALINGOD
    2958 ALVAREZ, APRIL ABLAN
    2959 ALVAREZ, ARIEL ROJAS
    2960 ALVAREZ, ARLENE FORTUNADO
    2961 ALVAREZ, AZHELEA CAMILLE BONGGAO
    2962 ALVAREZ, CAMILLIE MARIE VERANGA
    2963 ALVAREZ, CARILYN TEMPLADO
    2964 ALVAREZ, CARL MATTHEW SUASI
    2965 ALVAREZ, CHARITY JEEN CATAGUE
    2966 ALVAREZ, CHARLENE MACATANGAY
    2967 ALVAREZ, CHERRYLEEF CORONADO
    2968 ALVAREZ, CLIFFORD BON FALCASANTOS
    2969 ALVAREZ, DAVID PASCO
    2970 ALVAREZ, DIANNE LYN GUILLEM
    2971 ALVAREZ, DONNA GRACE MACALINO
    2972 ALVAREZ, ELEINE TAROMA
    2973 ALVAREZ, ELRICK CAMPOS
    2974 ALVAREZ, ERNESTO JR BEUP
    2975 ALVAREZ, FRANCES DOMINIQUE AMION
    2976 ALVAREZ, FREDDIE CARANAY
    2977 ALVAREZ, IMEE PEDRO
    2978 ALVAREZ, JAMES ALBELDA
    2979 ALVAREZ, JELO TIANCHON
    2980 ALVAREZ, JESS CORTEZ
    2981 ALVAREZ, JHONDEL SIOS-E
    2982 ALVAREZ, JOANA MAY COMBALICER
    2983 ALVAREZ, JOEL IGLESIA
    2984 ALVAREZ, JONHN CHRIS PAGULAYAN
    2985 ALVAREZ, JOSEPHINE LATO
    2986 ALVAREZ, JOY JANE BICO
    2987 ALVAREZ, LINETH SEREÑO
    2988 ALVAREZ, MA ROMELYN DE VERA
    2989 ALVAREZ, MARIA KATRINA MARIVELES
    2990 ALVAREZ, MARIA KRISTINA SALAMANTE
    2991 ALVAREZ, MARIBEL DE CASTRO
    2992 ALVAREZ, MARIEL ANNE LEAL
    2993 ALVAREZ, MARISON MENDOZA
    2994 ALVAREZ, MARY JOY DE LOS REYES
    2995 ALVAREZ, MAY-AN BARTOLOME
    2996 ALVAREZ, MELODY MARCE
    2997 ALVAREZ, MICHELLETTE TAGUFA
    2998 ALVAREZ, MILDRED ALCOSABA
    2999 ALVAREZ, NADINE GRACE SOLEDAD
    3000 ALVAREZ, OIHMEE BUTARDO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 62 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    3001 ALVAREZ, PRINCESS ABIGAIL NAVASCA
    3002 ALVAREZ, RAYMOND ARCE
    3003 ALVAREZ, RAZZEL JOY TAGANILE
    3004 ALVAREZ, ROCELDA ALCANTARA
    3005 ALVAREZ, ROMAR GAVIÑO
    3006 ALVAREZ, ROMIANN REUTA
    3007 ALVAREZ, RONALD COMIA
    3008 ALVAREZ, RONNA JOY ALMEDA
    3009 ALVAREZ, RUEL MEDORANDA
    3010 ALVAREZ, SHELLEY CARANDANG
    3011 ALVAREZ, SHIELA ORIT
    3012 ALVAREZ, SWENEY MICHELLE RABORAR
    3013 ALVAREZ, VEINCE CINCO
    3014 ALVAREZ, VIA CABANILLAS
    3015 ALVARIDA, MARIE GRACE PAYLA
    3016 ALVARO, CATHERINE DELA CRUZ
    3017 ALVARO, CHERRY MAE MANGUBAT
    3018 ALVARO, DONNA FAYE CALONGE
    3019 ALVARO, JOYCE ALMODAL
    3020 ALVARO, MARRYMAE DECINELLA
    3021 ALVARO, PRINCE ARIEL RAMOS
    3022 ALVARO, RASHA TAMAYO
    3023 ALVARO, RIA LYN SANTOS
    3024 ALVE, IRISH CRYSTEL ENOVISO
    3025 ALVENDIA, SHENNA LEE BOADO
    3026 ALVENDO, JAY FORD DAYAWON
    3027 ALVERO, JOHN CLIFORD MACALALAD
    3028 ALVESO, MARIEJO VILLACARLOS
    3029 ALVEYRA, KIM ONEIL MADRIGAL
    3030 ALVIOLA, RUTH INFORTUNA
    3031 ALVIOR, BAYAN CARPIO
    3032 ALVIOR, BLESSLY CUDAL
    3033 ALVIOR, MARY JESSA ABANILLA
    3034 ALVIOR, RALPH ADA
    3035 ALZAGA, CATHERINE BRONCANO
    3036 ALZAGA, JAYNELLE ROSE BERING
    3037 ALZAGA, MARY JOY ATENTO
    3038 ALZATE, DONABEL DUMO
    3039 AM-UNA, RONALYN CHIGWAY
    3040 AMA, GENER JR BRONCANO
    3041 AMA, LOVELYN SUARNABA
    3042 AMABA, APRILLE JOYCE BELTRAN
    3043 AMABA, FERLEY BABE AQUINO
    3044 AMABA, GENEROSE MANONG
    3045 AMABA, HERWIN FLORES
    3046 AMABAO, ALDRITCH RIVERA
    3047 AMAC, JEORGIELYNN GABUT
    3048 AMAC, MARGIE GONZAGA
    3049 AMAC, MOIMA MAE BATO
    3050 AMAD, AHRA SUMA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 63 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    3051 AMADA, EMAY JEN CAYAO
    3052 AMADA, KIRK MIKELLE NORICO
    3053 AMADEO, EMILY BAGUIO
    3054 AMADEO, MARITAN BAGUIO
    3055 AMADEO, RUDY VILLANUEVA
    3056 AMADO, CRISTINE JEAN NERVEZA
    3057 AMADO, FE CHRISTINE ANNE PRON
    3058 AMADO, GERALDINE TALINGTING
    3059 AMADO, JAMESMAE
    3060 AMADO, KRISTELLE JANICA ESCAÑO
    3061 AMADO, MARIBETH SAGUN
    3062 AMADO, RHENZEL KEN BALISNOMO
    3063 AMADO, TERESITA TAMPIL
    3064 AMADOR, ARIANA JANE ALON
    3065 AMADOR, KIMBERLYN REGIDOR
    3066 AMADOR, SALVEE GRACE GELILANG
    3067 AMADOR, ZHAIEDRALYN DECENA
    3068 AMADORA, ALFIE JOY DANIEL
    3069 AMAG, JERNIE BITINGAN
    3070 AMAG, ROCIEL ABADIEZ
    3071 AMAGA, JIMSLY GENOGUIN
    3072 AMAGAN, MICHAEL GIGANTE
    3073 AMAGO, CZARI SIBONGA
    3074 AMAGOD, SHIELA MARIE MAGGONGOY
    3075 AMAGUIN, JAMES IVAN PALCAT
    3076 AMAHIT, ANNA MARIE BALBON
    3077 AMAIZ, MARIFE TORRES
    3078 AMALANG, JOHN RYAN COLARTE
    3079 AMALIAN, CHONA MAE RAMOS
    3080 AMALLO, CHARRY DIVINAGRACIA
    3081 AMAM, MITCHIE SAMOYA
    3082 AMAMAG-ID, ZONETH RACAZA
    3083 AMAN, ARBAYA LATIP
    3084 AMAN, BAI ASMIA QUEZON
    3085 AMAN, CRIZTINE JANE TABUDLO
    3086 AMAN, KATHERINE MAE DIONISIO
    3087 AMAN, KRIS ANNE ALA
    3088 AMANCIO, CARMEL LIGARAY
    3089 AMANCIO, JEARANY DIAZ
    3090 AMANDE, ANNALIZA ARIENZA
    3091 AMANDO, DAISY MANID-ING
    3092 AMANDORON, HAIDIE FLORES
    3093 AMANDORON, JARVY LARIDE
    3094 AMANDORON, JAYSON MISSION
    3095 AMANGAN, CAROLYNE DANGANI
    3096 AMANGO, BRIGETTE LID-AYAN
    3097 AMANO, ARVIN CAMACHO
    3098 AMANO, JELYN CAJEFE
    3099 AMANSEC, FELICITAS SORIANO
    3100 AMANSEC, GLENDA MAE SORIANO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 64 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    3101 AMANTE, CARMIE THEA TAGALA
    3102 AMANTE, CHRISTIANA DALIPOG
    3103 AMANTE, DANICA JONES TONIDO
    3104 AMANTE, FLORIE MAE ERIGBUAGAS
    3105 AMANTE, JAMAICA BLISY BICALDO
    3106 AMANTE, JEAN ROSE COS
    3107 AMANTE, MARIANNIE ALPAS
    3108 AMANTE, MARK JESOPHAT MACEDA
    3109 AMANTE, MICHELLE HORTILANO
    3110 AMANTE, OLGA ANGELIE CATANDUANES
    3111 AMANTE, RACHELL DAVE VILLACORTE
    3112 AMANTE, ROLLYN ABUNIAWAN
    3113 AMANTE, ROSEMARIE MERCURIO
    3114 AMANTE, STEVE ORVEN CADELIÑA
    3115 AMANTE, TRISTAN BUAL
    3116 AMANTE, VAN RUTHER TACDERAN
    3117 AMANTILLO, MARY AILLEN TOCAYON
    3118 AMAQUE, CRISTINE ESCRIBANO
    3119 AMAQUIN, DANIEL PILLAZO
    3120 AMAR, APRIL JANE BOCAR
    3121 AMAR, CHARLYN PENGOLIO
    3122 AMAR, CRISTINE MAE LUMANGYAO
    3123 AMAR, DEIGH CHEENE EDO
    3124 AMAR, DEZZA LABRAGUE
    3125 AMAR, ELIZA JOY LADERA
    3126 AMAR, GELLIEN DELATINA
    3127 AMAR, JEREMIA RILLO
    3128 AMAR, MARY JOY ARQUIO
    3129 AMAR, MECHELLE TAPAY
    3130 AMAR, PRINCESLYN PAULMA
    3131 AMARADO, JOHN NOEL REMO
    3132 AMARADO, LOUISE JENNIFER TAN
    3133 AMARADO, MANILYN FLORES
    3134 AMARADO, MARY JOY OROPESA
    3135 AMARANTE, ERRAH MAE ALQUEZA
    3136 AMARANTE, JUSTINE MANCENIDO
    3137 AMARANTE, MARY JOY MIRANDO
    3138 AMARGA, CHERYL MAY TAMAYO
    3139 AMARGA, JOSEPHINE RANCE
    3140 AMARGA, MARY JOY DOÑOS
    3141 AMARGO, MELY MAE SARONA
    3142 AMARILA, LEAH TANULLO
    3143 AMARILLE, JOHN ARNIE NACORDA
    3144 AMARILLE, MARISSA GAYONDATO
    3145 AMARILLE, RHEA LUCHAVEZ
    3146 AMARILLO, ANALYN DECENA
    3147 AMARILLO, GELLE KALAYAAN GATDULA
    3148 AMARILLO, MICHELLE AMELIA SAVARES
    3149 AMARO, ANGELINE BEÑAS
    3150 AMARO, ANGELOU OPENIANO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 65 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    3151 AMARO, EVALYN CLAIRE CABRIANA
    3152 AMARO, MARION LLOYD PAJARILLO
    3153 AMARO, RENGIE DELA CERNA
    3154 AMARO, SHIERLYN REDULLA
    3155 AMARRO, PHIL RIAN ARTIAGA
    3156 AMAS, RODEL VAILOCES
    3157 AMASCUAL, ADRIAN CABOBOY
    3158 AMAT, TADZMAHAL JIMENEZ
    3159 AMATA, GLANE BASA
    3160 AMATA, MARY ROSE JOSON
    3161 AMATA, RAYMART KIM LUCAGBO
    3162 AMATORIO, ANN MARGARETH NIEZ
    3163 AMATOS, DENNIES
    3164 AMATRIL, MARIELLE JEREZON
    3165 AMAYA, RAYMUNDO CARIGO
    3166 AMAYAG, BEVERLY LACLACAN
    3167 AMBA, BAI ALEIHA GUIAPAL
    3168 AMBA, DEAN MARK ENOC
    3169 AMBA, MAHIR BUALAN
    3170 AMBA, NORHATA DOCAY
    3171 AMBAG, GERALDINE PAÑA
    3172 AMBAHAN, NANETTE TIMBAD
    3173 AMBAIC, IMIE BAZAN
    3174 AMBAL, WILMER DESAGUN
    3175 AMBALA, ANGELIC TINA-AN
    3176 AMBALA, JAQUELYN DAYACA
    3177 AMBALONG, REYNA JANE MONTIMOR
    3178 AMBANLOC, CHRISTIAN AÑOVER
    3179 AMBAO, NICK TINGSON
    3180 AMBAS, KATE DIANE BENDOY
    3181 AMBAS, MARY CHARMINE ANDO
    3182 AMBAT, APRIL LOUISE ROSARIO
    3183 AMBAT, CHANDRIKA PYNS DADPAAS
    3184 AMBAT, IVYREN MALPETRIA
    3185 AMBAT, SANTALIA AHING
    3186 AMBATANG, MELANIE BAYOG
    3187 AMBAWAS, CHERRYLYN HANIO
    3188 AMBAY, CARL ALDRICK IRODISTAN
    3189 AMBE, CARLA ARSHEL ROSALES
    3190 AMBER, SAMRAH ALI
    3191 AMBEROL, AL-SHAJID JALBI
    3192 AMBIA, JOY SIMPROSO
    3193 AMBILONG, JOVEN TANDO
    3194 AMBITA, RACHEL ANN PARREÑAS
    3195 AMBO, LAARNE LACOSTA
    3196 AMBOAYAN, NIKKI BUHION
    3197 AMBOC, ROLANDO JR HANGAS
    3198 AMBOL, ALMIRA USMAN
    3199 AMBONA, MY-MY PACIO
    3200 AMBONG, JOSEFINA OCATE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 66 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    3201 AMBONG, SANDRA BANSIL
    3202 AMBONGLAY, QUENCY DIANNE OÑOLA
    3203 AMBOS, JOHN CARL MANANQUIL
    3204 AMBOY, JAY ANN BISNAR
    3205 AMBRAY, KESHIA VALDUEZA
    3206 AMBROCIO, ANNALYN ARELLANO
    3207 AMBROCIO, BELINDA GEMONY
    3208 AMBROCIO, ESMERALDA JOSON
    3209 AMBROCIO, JEROME HERNANDEZ
    3210 AMBROCIO, JEZ KEANU JUAN
    3211 AMBROCIO, JUAN JACINTO TANGONAN
    3212 AMBROCIO, MAITHA ADORNA
    3213 AMBROCIO, MHAR KENNETH MATIENZO
    3214 AMBROCIO, MONICA AMBEE AQUINO
    3215 AMBROS, ANGELEUS GARCIA
    3216 AMBROSIO, ANDREA JEANE RIEGO
    3217 AMBROSIO, MARC DANIEL CHUA
    3218 AMBROSIO, MAYBELYN TOMADA
    3219 AMBUAT, EMILY
    3220 AMBULO, CHARISMA SABADO
    3221 AMBUNGAN, ROSALYN MAMON
    3222 AMBUS, CHRISTINE JILL SULLANO
    3223 AMBUYOC, SHIELA MAE EVANGELISTA
    3224 AMCAY, JENALYN BADIVAL
    3225 AMDUYAO, RUTH DULNUAN
    3226 AME, ELA MUSEE MARIE
    3227 AME, JEDIDIAH MARTIN
    3228 AMEDO, RONA MAE DASAL
    3229 AMEMITA, REDENNE HOPE OROLA
    3230 AMEMITA, THERESA VIOLA
    3231 AMEMITA, VICTORIA LASQUITE
    3232 AMENUTO, AEONELLA MAASIN
    3233 AMER, ABJUHAIFA HARON
    3234 AMER, TASNEEMAH SHARIEF
    3235 AMER, YUNOS MOHAMMADSALIH
    3236 AMERICA, ANNIE JANE CABALSA
    3237 AMERICA, REYNEL SANCHEZ
    3238 AMERILA, IARRA JEAN CABALLERO
    3239 AMEROL, NAIRAH MUSTAPHA
    3240 AMEROL, OMMOKALZUM BENITO
    3241 AMI, ANNE ANGELIKA ARCOSA
    3242 AMIANET, LAILANIE GABASAN
    3243 AMIANG, AISA BUENAFE
    3244 AMID, ANNA MAY SANTIAGO
    3245 AMIGABLE, JENNIFER BERRAS
    3246 AMIGO, MONICA OMAÑA
    3247 AMIGO, PAUL JOHN PINGUEL
    3248 AMIHAN, JOVAN ALMAIZ
    3249 AMIHAN, MICAH CONDE
    3250 AMIL, ABDIN NAIYF PAEL
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 67 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    3251 AMIL, DANIEL LEE
    3252 AMIL, FARULYN IBNO
    3253 AMIL, GANIH SALIH
    3254 AMIL, JOCEVIEL ANGELES
    3255 AMILANO, MARIA REGINA PESTANA
    3256 AMILAO, JAYSIL TORRES
    3257 AMILAO, REGIN MANOS
    3258 AMILASAN, BAI AZHIA FONCARDAS
    3259 AMIN, ILYASIN ARUMPAC
    3260 AMINO, HADHEEL TAULA
    3261 AMINO, JOHARI LAWAN
    3262 AMINOSO, DERMI NAVAL
    3263 AMINUDDIN, FARHANA MUSA
    3264 AMIO, ALTER JUN DALEN
    3265 AMISOLA, ANGELIE GORE
    3266 AMISOLA, ANGELY NACILLA
    3267 AMISOLA, RAZENE ELSEARIO
    3268 AMISOLA, SHAHANIE NADAL
    3269 AMISTA, VERGENITA BATION
    3270 AMISTAD, ABEGAIL ELANO
    3271 AMISTAD, HENESHE WAGAS
    3272 AMISTAD, JOHN RAY GARCIA
    3273 AMISTAD, LORIE ANN LIMOSNIRO
    3274 AMISTAD, REGINA FADERA
    3275 AMISTAR, KASSANDRA AMOR LOPEZ
    3276 AMISTOSO, APPLE MAE LAMOSTE
    3277 AMISTOSO, D'LANOR KILEM
    3278 AMISTOSO, EMILIZA GABRIEL TADENA
    3279 AMISTOSO, FLOWEN MAE RAMOS
    3280 AMISTOSO, JAYA TUMABANG
    3281 AMISTOSO, LERIO DELA CRUZ
    3282 AMISTOSO, SHERIELOU NARVAEZ
    3283 AMITA, RASHELLA ANN BASARAN
    3284 AMITH, CHRISTINE ACOPIADO
    3285 AMITH, MARY RUTH GULLIBAN
    3286 AMLANE, AIRENE INGUILLO
    3287 AMLATO, MANILYN BEGI
    3288 AMLOG, PRECIOUS DIANNE SISON
    3289 AMLON, JAY-AR DORONILA
    3290 AMMAN, NORHANA USMAN
    3291 AMMAYAO, BENITO JR TABACO
    3292 AMMUGAUAN, JEMARIE CADORNA
    3293 AMO, BERNIE ALBASAN
    3294 AMO, KEYVIN SAGUILLER
    3295 AMO, MARIA CELINE ABELLA
    3296 AMO, PAULINE JOY LEDESMA
    3297 AMODIA, CHARMELLE TERWEL
    3298 AMODIA, JUVINNELLE RAYTOS
    3299 AMODIA, KEREN JOY CABILLON
    3300 AMODO, MARIA JESSA MERANO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 68 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    3301 AMOG, ESTER GUINAYAO
    3302 AMOG, GLADYS BUSTILLOS
    3303 AMOGA, CLAIRE ANN LUMBAYA
    3304 AMOGUES, BROCKSHEL CLAVINES
    3305 AMOGUIS, EVALYN TUTOR
    3306 AMOGUIS, JESSA MAE SAPOGAY
    3307 AMOGUIS, JHONRYL BENTULAN
    3308 AMOGUIS, JOHN DAVE ANYAYAHAN
    3309 AMOGUIS, JOVELYN HINAMPAS
    3310 AMOGUIS, JULIET SIBONGA
    3311 AMOGUIS, KRISTINE MEE GONZAGA
    3312 AMOGUIS, LOWELA MAE TALIMODAO
    3313 AMOGUIS, MARYANN SUMALDE
    3314 AMOGUIS, RONALD
    3315 AMOIN, KIAN INIHAO
    3316 AMOIN, SHEREEN CATAMPATAN
    3317 AMOL, HANNA MARIE TULOD
    3318 AMOLACION, JONALYN RAGANIT
    3319 AMOLAN, NORHAMID SANGKI
    3320 AMOLAR, MA JOHNNA CARO
    3321 AMOLATO, JULIET GULAY
    3322 AMOLONG, CHRISTEN ANECITO
    3323 AMON, JESSA MOISES
    3324 AMONCIO, ANGELIE PAGOLONG
    3325 AMONCIO, ELLEN AGAN
    3326 AMONCIO, JANICE PAGOLONG
    3327 AMONCIO, MARK LOUIE CAWAYAN
    3328 AMONCIO, MAY ALVAREZ
    3329 AMONCIO, MILYN ORDANIZA
    3330 AMONIN, ELYZA PEARL PABON
    3331 AMONTOS, MESHULLMETH MEJOS
    3332 AMOR, EDJEAN MARIE CADUCOY
    3333 AMOR, EMCY CLARENS CASTILLO
    3334 AMOR, GLYDEL SHANE PASSE
    3335 AMOR, JHEN ROSE DOCDOC
    3336 AMOR, JUVY EPETITO
    3337 AMOR, MECHELL VILLAREAL
    3338 AMOR, SALVE REGINA VALLESPIN
    3339 AMORA, CHRISTYL DONNAH BUGNOS
    3340 AMORA, DHANNA LOU DALOGDOG
    3341 AMORA, GERALDEN BETALAN
    3342 AMORA, JOSEPH OLLANO
    3343 AMORA, MARIA ANGELICA PETALINO
    3344 AMORA, MARIDEL SARMIENTO
    3345 AMORA, RINAZEL MENDOVA
    3346 AMORADO, KIM KARLO TOM
    3347 AMORADO, OLIVE CHARISSE ALIPIN
    3348 AMORES, CATHERINE DEL ROSARIO
    3349 AMORES, CHRISTIE GUIDO
    3350 AMORES, EVELYN PABILAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 69 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    3351 AMORES, JACKYLYN VILLANUEVA
    3352 AMORES, JEKA MARINELA PATEÑA
    3353 AMORES, JOAN MANSUETO
    3354 AMORES, LENY ROSE VILDANESA
    3355 AMORES, MELODY FACTOR
    3356 AMORES, PAUL JEFFTIE BARRIOS
    3357 AMORGIENTE, DANILA TUSITA
    3358 AMORIN, AILLEEN RAZON
    3359 AMORIN, MELODY TIPASE
    3360 AMORIN, OFELIA SALUDES
    3361 AMOSCO, DIANA MARIE CATINOY
    3362 AMOSCO, MELANIE ABUNDA
    3363 AMOSCO, NIEVA BUENAFLOR
    3364 AMOSCO, ROSEJEAN GEMOTO
    3365 AMOTAN, SHEIDEN JANE OCAMPO
    3366 AMOTO, FAYMOR FRANZ ALDAMA
    3367 AMOTO, JAY-AN FE MONTALBAN
    3368 AMOTO, PRINCESS JOY NUEVA ESPAÑA
    3369 AMPAC, MANUEL JR RAMOS
    3370 AMPALAYOHAN, JOY MAE UY
    3371 AMPAN, VIRGIE MAE LUMABONG
    3372 AMPANG, ABDUL HALIM MUTIA
    3373 AMPANIA, KATHERINE GALANDE
    3374 AMPARADO, ALEX CAMOANOG
    3375 AMPARADO, CHERRILYN PAJOTA
    3376 AMPARADO, GIORGETTE RODRIGUEZ
    3377 AMPARADO, HARSHEY DE LA CHINA
    3378 AMPARADO, JENELYN YANKE
    3379 AMPARADO, MARIBETH BUTIONG
    3380 AMPARADO, NEKKOS ANDREI PATES
    3381 AMPARADO, RACQUEL BELLO
    3382 AMPARAN, SHEILA MAY JUNE LABAYNO
    3383 AMPARO, AMEENAH ALCANTARA
    3384 AMPARO, IAN ALBERT ORDOVEZ
    3385 AMPARO, IVY PANGANIBAN
    3386 AMPARO, JOANNIE LICMOAN
    3387 AMPARO, LEALYN BALMES
    3388 AMPARO, MA PHOEBE LACSON
    3389 AMPARO, MARY JANE NODALO
    3390 AMPARO, MIFUME BUENO
    3391 AMPASO, JALEAH ALODINO
    3392 AMPASO, JONALIAH SIDIC
    3393 AMPASO, JUHANNA SIDIC
    3394 AMPATIN, DAVID ORGANIZA
    3395 AMPATUA, ABDUL HAKIM RADJAMODA
    3396 AMPATUAN, AIRA HAZNA MODTIM
    3397 AMPATUAN, ALYSSA MAASIN
    3398 AMPATUAN, HARRIS ALEGARME
    3399 AMPATUAN, NUR ALI KENIS
    3400 AMPATUAN, SETTIE IVY CANDA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 70 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    3401 AMPAY, REYNELLA LAGLA
    3402 AMPE, CHESKA MARIE AGUSTIN
    3403 AMPELOQUIO, AIVIE BARANDON
    3404 AMPER, GLIZA MAE MOURILLO
    3405 AMPER, KARL PATRICK BANO
    3406 AMPER, MYRALD FEB SABIO
    3407 AMPER, RHEA LISA PATEÑO
    3408 AMPER, SHELTER JAY PABIA
    3409 AMPIG, ROSELYN NIEVA
    3410 AMPIT, AIRA MA CHARISSE ESCASINAS
    3411 AMPIT, JERAMAE ESCASINAS
    3412 AMPLAYO, JUAN JR GUMALAS
    3413 AMPLAYO, WILFREDO JR CABAHUG
    3414 AMPO, AGNES CAGAS
    3415 AMPO, JEROME OLARITA
    3416 AMPO, JOEL VIN CABATUAN
    3417 AMPO, JULIE GRACE FUENTES
    3418 AMPO, MARY ANN LIMBOY
    3419 AMPO, MAYETTE MORAUDA
    3420 AMPON, GENALYN SALUDO
    3421 AMPONG, NISHELL SOSOBAN
    3422 AMPONG, SHELAMIE JOY LABHANAN
    3423 AMPONGAN, MARY ANN QUINGQUING
    3424 AMPOSTA, JAYCEL BENITEZ
    3425 AMPOYO, LARA JANE JORI
    3426 AMSIRABI, DARWINA LAGRIMAS
    3427 AMTO, MARIE FERNANDEZ
    3428 AMULAN, FHAIRUDZ TIMAN
    3429 AMULAR, ADELYZALYN DE CASTRO
    3430 AMULAR, LIEZEL GENERAL
    3431 AMULONG, CHANTAL ANNE ALEGRE
    3432 AMURAO, FRANCES NICOLE SANTOS
    3433 AMURAO, VINCENT PASCUAL
    3434 AN, LOU ANGELIE FLORESCA
    3435 AN, MARIA CIARA ANNE ADARO
    3436 AN, RONNEL BITANGCOR
    3437 AN, VENUS GARCIA
    3438 ANA, RACHEL REBUSQUILLO
    3439 ANA, SHAINA MAE LATUNA
    3440 ANA-AO, KIMBERLY KEDIAM
    3441 ANABAN, FREDA PAGADEO
    3442 ANAC, LEO ALTERADO
    3443 ANAC-ANAC, CHRISSY ESPARAGOZA
    3444 ANACAY, ALMA VILLANUEVA
    3445 ANACIN, MARIEL CEDESSA INDAYA
    3446 ANACIO, WYNNEBEL DACILLO
    3447 ANACION, JOAN VILLARAZA
    3448 ANACLETO, RAFAEL DELA CRUZ
    3449 ANACTA, ANTONIO JR ORTILLADA
    3450 ANADILLA, ROSALIE GAUFO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 71 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    3451 ANADON, ROSELLE GRACE BLANCO
    3452 ANANAYO, KEANO PAGTAN
    3453 ANANAYO, ROWENA LIANO
    3454 ANANGILAN, CHARLENE GRACE SALAZAR
    3455 ANAPEN, JOY BRIONES
    3456 ANAPI, GERALDO JR CAGURANGAN
    3457 ANAPI, MARITES MACAPIA
    3458 ANARETA, ARJOHN TOK
    3459 ANARETA, EUNICE AMBON
    3460 ANARNA, ANA CAROLINA BAUTISTA
    3461 ANARNA, VINZ JOSEPH BALINADO
    3462 ANASCO, MARY GRACE PINOTE
    3463 ANAT, JONATHAN FLORES
    3464 ANAVE, MARY ROSE DUAN
    3465 ANAY, BABY JANE QUIMZON
    3466 ANCA, ROMMEL ERWIN QUINTANA
    3467 ANCAJAS, HAZEL BARICUATRO
    3468 ANCAJAS, IRENE DEVIDO
    3469 ANCAJAS, NICA CURAY
    3470 ANCENO, RHEALYN JOY INDIAS
    3471 ANCENO, SHAIRA JADE BARRIENTOS
    3472 ANCERO, LOVELY PRADIA
    3473 ANCERO, MARICRIS ESTENZO
    3474 ANCERO, ROMAN RAYA
    3475 ANCHETA, ARIEL ALIPIO
    3476 ANCHETA, CHERRY JOY TABIL
    3477 ANCHETA, CHRISTORIE IAN CARPO
    3478 ANCHETA, DAISY JAVIER
    3479 ANCHETA, DECIE JOI VALERIA
    3480 ANCHETA, DERICK CARIÑO
    3481 ANCHETA, DIVINE GRACE SAGUN
    3482 ANCHETA, ELENETTE MONTANCES
    3483 ANCHETA, ELVIRA ALOMBRO
    3484 ANCHETA, ERNESTO JR GERONGANO
    3485 ANCHETA, JAEMIE BAUTISTA
    3486 ANCHETA, KENZIE MACALIA
    3487 ANCHETA, MAE TIFFANY MALAPIT
    3488 ANCHETA, MARCO SISON
    3489 ANCHETA, MARELLE RUBAC
    3490 ANCHETA, MARIA CYNTHIA SORINIO
    3491 ANCHETA, MARY GRACE CASIBANG
    3492 ANCHETA, MARY JANE NUÑEZ
    3493 ANCHETA, MERRY GRACE COMON
    3494 ANCHETA, MYLENE MIRANDA
    3495 ANCHETA, PAULINE ISNEC
    3496 ANCHETA, PRAISE AIAH SAPON
    3497 ANCHETA, RAQUEL CABUSORA
    3498 ANCHETA, RHEA MAE BAUZON
    3499 ANCHETA, ROMMEL PALALAY
    3500 ANCHETA, SHIAK NOOF CANSICO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 72 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    3501 ANCHIBOY, MARIMAR DIZON
    3502 ANCOG, QUENNIE LYNN ADLAO
    3503 ANCOT, BEJELYN SATERA
    3504 ANDA, CHRISTY JANE LIM
    3505 ANDA, FEBY ANJANETH VASQUEZ
    3506 ANDAGAN, RONALYN IBON
    3507 ANDAGAO, ARVIE ETCOBAÑEZ
    3508 ANDAL, ANGEL AMUL
    3509 ANDAL, ARAH MAE VILLANUEVA
    3510 ANDAL, CERN JULIUS POSADAS
    3511 ANDAL, DIOSA ORTEGA
    3512 ANDAL, FRANCIS HERNANDEZ
    3513 ANDAL, JAN MARIE LABAGUIS
    3514 ANDAL, JESSICA RAMOS
    3515 ANDAL, JOLINA RAQUEL PEÑA
    3516 ANDAL, JOY DRIZ
    3517 ANDAL, JOY ANN MARAYAG
    3518 ANDAL, JOYCE DELA CRUZ
    3519 ANDAL, MA VALLEA MADRID
    3520 ANDAL, MARY GRACE LOZANO
    3521 ANDAL, REGINE FLORES
    3522 ANDAL, REGINE ROSALES
    3523 ANDALEON, MELANIE INIEGO
    3524 ANDALES, ANGELICA RUIZO
    3525 ANDALES, AUBREY ROSE
    3526 ANDALES, CHARITY
    3527 ANDALES, REYNA SAR-ANG
    3528 ANDALES, ROBEROS DE LA TORRE
    3529 ANDALES, WELFREDO JR ARANETA
    3530 ANDALESIO, JEANY ROSE FAYO
    3531 ANDALIS, GHIENYL FOLLOSO
    3532 ANDALIS, IVY SAYTAS
    3533 ANDALLO, JEMARIE QUIACUSAN
    3534 ANDALLON, EMELY METERIO
    3535 ANDALLON, NERE CRIS PASULOT
    3536 ANDALUZ, ABIGAIL GABAYOYO
    3537 ANDAM, CHYNN ALBARICO
    3538 ANDAM, CLEO SARABIA
    3539 ANDAM, JUDY LYN OBIIDO
    3540 ANDAN, ROY CAÑA
    3541 ANDANZA, JUDY ANN LORILLA
    3542 ANDASAN, SALVADOR JR ROSETE
    3543 ANDATUAN, MICHAEL ALI
    3544 ANDAWA, JOCEL LUMAHAN
    3545 ANDAYA, CARMIFLOR MAGHANOY
    3546 ANDAYA, DARILYN VALDEZ
    3547 ANDAYA, DHANICA YNA DEL ROSARIO
    3548 ANDAYA, EDNALYN MANGAGUEY
    3549 ANDAYA, JENNIFER CRISOSTOMO
    3550 ANDAYA, JOHN CARLO DIMAANO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 73 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    3551 ANDAYA, JOVANA WADIWAD
    3552 ANDAYA, JURICH CAÑETE
    3553 ANDAYA, KETHLEEN DUCLAYAN
    3554 ANDAYA, MARJORIE GASPAR
    3555 ANDAYA, NOVY MART IGNALIG
    3556 ANDAYA, PAMELA CORPUZ
    3557 ANDAYA, RICKY BANGGALISAN
    3558 ANDAYA, RONNIE MOGOL
    3559 ANDAYA, ROWELLYN PEREJA
    3560 ANDAYA, SHIELA MEÑEQUE
    3561 ANDAYA, TRACY MAY LOBENDINO
    3562 ANDEA, RICHARD ASENTISTA
    3563 ANDEO, MAREVIC RABA
    3564 ANDES, AILEEN JACOBO
    3565 ANDES, AILYN AQUINO
    3566 ANDES, ANGELIKA CAMILLE JADE AVILA
    3567 ANDES, DANICA OLIVEROS
    3568 ANDES, DENNIS OLIVEROS
    3569 ANDES, JOSUA CAPOQUIAN
    3570 ANDES, JOY APRIL CAPISTRANO
    3571 ANDEZA, HANALIE RAMOS
    3572 ANDEZA, REY VINCENT ANDALES
    3573 ANDIAN, JESSA ADON
    3574 ANDICO, JEANIE DIAL
    3575 ANDICO, MARY LUZ GAMBOA
    3576 ANDIG, ELVIN ANTENERO
    3577 ANDIGAN, JOANNES PAULUS REYES
    3578 ANDIL, AISA JUMDAY
    3579 ANDILAB, DESIREE LORECHE
    3580 ANDILAB, JADE ARAÑAS
    3581 ANDILICIO, REYMOND DELOPENES
    3582 ANDIS, NOEMI LINIAP
    3583 ANDIT, CAROLINE LANCIN
    3584 ANDO, MARIETA PASANA
    3585 ANDO, MYRNA BALDERRAMA
    3586 ANDO, RAMONA OMIPLE
    3587 ANDO, SAMMIE VERAY
    3588 ANDOG, ASLIAH TANGGOTE
    3589 ANDOG, JAVE BITANTOS
    3590 ANDOG, JESSA FE MAGSALAY
    3591 ANDOJAR, MARK ANDREW CANTALLOPEZ
    3592 ANDOJAR, SIMPLICIO JR ARMELLA
    3593 ANDOLOY, RIZA MAE CALAJATAN
    3594 ANDONGA, JESSICA TAO-ON
    3595 ANDONGIT, CINDY PUTLAY
    3596 ANDOR, ARNEL JR AMBIDA
    3597 ANDOS, SHEILA BAUTISTA
    3598 ANDOY, MARIA MAE ABATA
    3599 ANDOY, MARKSHANE LAURENTE
    3600 ANDOY, MARY JOY OTADOY
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 74 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    3601 ANDOY, MOSIDEK USMAN
    3602 ANDOY, NELVA EROT
    3603 ANDOYO, JASMIN CERDAN
    3604 ANDRADA, LOREN KIT FLORES
    3605 ANDRADA, NOEMI MARZAN
    3606 ANDRADA, REMEDIOS VENTURA
    3607 ANDRADA, ROMMEL RILLERA
    3608 ANDRADA, ROSELYN GERONIMO
    3609 ANDRADA, SAN SHINE DUMAGONOT
    3610 ANDRADA, WILFREDO JR CAMIZON
    3611 ANDRADE, ANGEL MAE
    3612 ANDRADE, ARNELYN POLIDO
    3613 ANDRADE, CORRINE PAULA PERANTE
    3614 ANDRADE, EMANITH MEG ANDRADE
    3615 ANDRADE, ENRIQUETA LOPEZ
    3616 ANDRADE, ERIC SUMILLA
    3617 ANDRADE, FRANCIS ACUB
    3618 ANDRADE, GLADYS MANUEL
    3619 ANDRADE, JOYCE SAQUIDO
    3620 ANDRADE, JUNNEL LLANO
    3621 ANDRADE, LEA MAE MARCELINO
    3622 ANDRADE, MERCEDES ESPAÑOLA
    3623 ANDRADE, MITZI MARIE ARISPE
    3624 ANDRADE, RENALYN NAZARETA
    3625 ANDRECIO, LANY ARANZA
    3626 ANDREO, JESS CHRISTINE MISSION
    3627 ANDRES, ANACRIS SACLAYAN
    3628 ANDRES, ANDREW DE CHAVEZ
    3629 ANDRES, ANGELU PALAD
    3630 ANDRES, EMIE CRIS GUILLERMO
    3631 ANDRES, ERIC CADIENTE
    3632 ANDRES, GIANE MARIE ORENSE
    3633 ANDRES, GISCELE SOLOMON
    3634 ANDRES, IVY JERALYN TOMAS
    3635 ANDRES, JAIME JR CADIENTE
    3636 ANDRES, JAN BERLYN TEJOSO
    3637 ANDRES, JESSA PEÑAFIEL
    3638 ANDRES, JEVELYN ORERA
    3639 ANDRES, JHON MARK GABRIEL
    3640 ANDRES, JOAN TALLA
    3641 ANDRES, JOHN RAZIL VILLOTA
    3642 ANDRES, JOLYN
    3643 ANDRES, JONALYN FERNANDEZ
    3644 ANDRES, KATHLEEN MAE TIPAY
    3645 ANDRES, MA KRISTEL CUNOT
    3646 ANDRES, MARIEL PARANGAN
    3647 ANDRES, MARJORIE TORRES
    3648 ANDRES, MARY GRACE SIBAYAN
    3649 ANDRES, MARZON LADSIC
    3650 ANDRES, MERASOL DE GUZMAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 75 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    3651 ANDRES, PEE JAY ARCANO
    3652 ANDRES, RITCHIE MAY CLAIRE
    3653 ANDRES, RITZ ALLEN DAGURO
    3654 ANDRES, SONIA VITERBO
    3655 ANDRES, TITA AGUILAR
    3656 ANDRESIO, ERIKA VALENTIN
    3657 ANDRIN, BEBEROS CABATAÑA
    3658 ANDRIN, RENIZA CODERA
    3659 ANDRINO, JEREMIAH SERAFINO
    3660 ANDRINO, LADY LYN ARANTE
    3661 ANDRION, AL ADRIAN ALIPIO
    3662 ANDUIZA, TENIZA LIANNE GACANG
    3663 ANDULANA, ANALIE SOTOMAYOR
    3664 ANDUS, CHANNON BATANGAS
    3665 ANDUYAN, RIZZA MAE ESPARES
    3666 ANDUYAN, ROWENA RENATO
    3667 ANDUYAN, RUBY JANE QUINTE
    3668 ANECITO, JENNIFER FRANCISCO
    3669 ANEKANG, WAYLYN PONGTAN
    3670 ANERO, ROVYN JAMES ALER
    3671 ANESTOSO, DIVINAMERA PATATAG
    3672 ANEÑON, EMILY ALSOLA
    3673 ANG, CHERRY ANN ANAVE
    3674 ANG, ELVIE AMBON
    3675 ANG, LANIE OCZON
    3676 ANG, MARIA CRISELDA FACTOR
    3677 ANG, MARVIN TUMULAK
    3678 ANG, SAMANTHA
    3679 ANGA, JIREH JHUNE GENOBATEN
    3680 ANGAD, ESRA MAY PLUMA
    3681 ANGADOL, ROSE A-AYO
    3682 ANGAGAN, SHAIMHIE PAQUIT
    3683 ANGAGKA, MARY JOYCE RAMIREZ
    3684 ANGALA, MARIA RODILLA DAZA
    3685 ANGALA, MONALIZA SANDOVAL
    3686 ANGALA, NOEL FABIA
    3687 ANGANA, BENEFER DELIT
    3688 ANGANA, MARNHELLE VILLANTES
    3689 ANGARA, MYOREN TABO
    3690 ANGAS, JULIE MAE BICOY
    3691 ANGAYAN, BABY KETH MAGPULONG
    3692 ANGCAHAN, MERIBET CUERDA
    3693 ANGCAP, DAISY CABER
    3694 ANGCAYA, CHRISTIAN KYLE YSATAM
    3695 ANGCO, IMEE FAYE CABONILLAS
    3696 ANGCO, LLOYD KENNETH CALAGUI
    3697 ANGCOG, JULYMAR GOMEZ
    3698 ANGCON, AILYN ABERGAS
    3699 ANGCUAL, JOAN GUWAY
    3700 ANGEL, ANGELA GOMEZ
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 76 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    3701 ANGEL, CAMILLE ANN
    3702 ANGEL, CHARLYN BANGGOLLAY
    3703 ANGEL, JAMAICA MAE ALCONCER
    3704 ANGEL, JAYCEE MHAR ALCONCER
    3705 ANGEL, JESSICA ROQUE
    3706 ANGEL, JOJIE CLARO
    3707 ANGEL, JOSHUA CRUZ
    3708 ANGEL, PAULYN TUMACA
    3709 ANGEL, RICHELLE MAE BENEDICTA
    3710 ANGEL, SEVERA DUMALUAN
    3711 ANGELES, AILA MALLARI
    3712 ANGELES, AIRA MARIE DEL ROSARIO
    3713 ANGELES, ALLYKA MANGALINDAN
    3714 ANGELES, ALRESA MAGLALANG
    3715 ANGELES, ANABELLE MANGOBA
    3716 ANGELES, ANGELOU BERNARDO
    3717 ANGELES, ARIANNE DENISE BRINGAS
    3718 ANGELES, ARISTOTLE RONQUILLO
    3719 ANGELES, CRISTINE JOY OLIVAR
    3720 ANGELES, DENLY MIGUEL
    3721 ANGELES, EMILY QUINDARA
    3722 ANGELES, FROILAN BAGABAG
    3723 ANGELES, JANICE EDRADA
    3724 ANGELES, JAY MARK SIBUG
    3725 ANGELES, JERMIL RAMOS
    3726 ANGELES, JEROME BONTOGON
    3727 ANGELES, JESSICA HERMIDA
    3728 ANGELES, JOEL ABCEDE
    3729 ANGELES, JOHN CHARLES BRIONES
    3730 ANGELES, JONALYN COLIS
    3731 ANGELES, JOSEPHINE PADILLO
    3732 ANGELES, JUAN KRISTOPIER DIZON
    3733 ANGELES, KING CERENEO
    3734 ANGELES, KING JOASH GALAN
    3735 ANGELES, MA JASMIN MAGNO
    3736 ANGELES, MA ROWENA ESCUDERO
    3737 ANGELES, MARIBETH PAJARILLO
    3738 ANGELES, MAYBELLE ANNE RAQUIPISO
    3739 ANGELES, MIA RIVERA
    3740 ANGELES, MICAH TICZON
    3741 ANGELES, NOEMILYN MANALILI
    3742 ANGELES, PRINCESS AGUILAR
    3743 ANGELES, REYNALDO JR MUSNGI
    3744 ANGELES, ROSE ANN BARCENA
    3745 ANGELES, VANESSA JOY CALVARIO
    3746 ANGELES, ZHEINE MARIVIC LAYAG
    3747 ANGELIA, RONALYN AVILA
    3748 ANGELIO, MA LUZ MANSUETO
    3749 ANGELITO, LYKA BANDONEL
    3750 ANGELITO, XYNA APRIELLE SALOMEO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 77 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    3751 ANGELITUD, ANGELA CABALLERO
    3752 ANGELO, JONATHAN DAUZ
    3753 ANGGALAN, LIENDY CASTILLOTE
    3754 ANGGATI, RACIE DANGIWAN
    3755 ANGGAY, NEMIA NOTUN
    3756 ANGGO, JECHEL CUTIB
    3757 ANGGO, JUAN LAWAGUEY
    3758 ANGGOT, LEA JEAN ONDIN
    3759 ANGGOT, MARJORIE ACUÑA
    3760 ANGHAG, LEA PETALLAR
    3761 ANGHAG, MARJORIE BONGCAWIL
    3762 ANGINTAOPAN, NORAIMAH SALIPADAH
    3763 ANGIO, PSHYCHE THEA FORTALIZA
    3764 ANGIWOT, MYRA ABAY
    3765 ANGKANAN, JAMIL-NOR MADZID
    3766 ANGKANAN, JAWERA MADZID
    3767 ANGKAW, MA VIRGINIA LLORCA
    3768 ANGKEL, ROHAINA HADJI OMAR
    3769 ANGKICO, LORRAINE CHRISTELLE BAROQUILLO
    3770 ANGLIOAN, FROILAN ASINGWA
    3771 ANGLO, ACE ANCHETA
    3772 ANGNI, ELEANOR GANDAMATO
    3773 ANGOB, ALAN ROJAS
    3774 ANGOB, REGINA MAE LOU BREVIESCAS
    3775 ANGOLUAN, ETHEL GANGAN
    3776 ANGOLUAN, JESSICA UBIÑA
    3777 ANGOLUAN, JOHN PAUL DELA CRUZ
    3778 ANGOR, CYNTHIA EUROPA
    3779 ANGSOFAN, JOE FOCASAN
    3780 ANGTUD, MELANIE MAE VICOY
    3781 ANGUB, KIMBERLY OLAYON
    3782 ANGUB, VINCENT JOHN ESTEBAN
    3783 ANGULO, CHRYSTELLE MAE ELLEMA
    3784 ANGULO, EARL ALLYN PANTALLANO
    3785 ANGULO, NERISSA ARNALDO
    3786 ANGURING, RICHELLE VONNE LOS BAÑES
    3787 ANGUS, KLEIN JOSHUA BALTAZAR
    3788 ANGUSTIA, MECHELLE PALOPALO
    3789 ANGYANG, EFREN BALICNANG
    3790 ANHAO, VAL DARYL
    3791 ANI, SAMUEL SACRO
    3792 ANIAG, DONNA MARZONIA
    3793 ANIANO, ANTHONY MAGANDA
    3794 ANIAR, PHILIPP ADION
    3795 ANIAS, DESSA JEAN BAIT-IT
    3796 ANIBAG, NATALIE FABRO
    3797 ANIBAG, RONALIZA FABRO
    3798 ANIBAN, ELIZABETH GUIDO
    3799 ANIBAN, LAARNI LINALCOSO
    3800 ANIBAN, LUZ DANIELLE ARRIESGADO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 78 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    3801 ANIBAN, RAMEL VILLAMIN
    3802 ANIBAN, ROCHIE MARTIN NACMAN
    3803 ANICO, JOLINA JOY NILLO
    3804 ANIEL, JIA MAY OFREDO
    3805 ANIEL, JOHN MARK JADRAQUE
    3806 ANIEL, JOJIE MILLANES
    3807 ANIERO, PRINCESS SEGUNDINO
    3808 ANIEVAS, JOSHUA BELTRAN
    3809 ANIGAN, JUNALYN GABAYNO
    3810 ANIK, AL-HOREIBEY PARAJA
    3811 ANILA, ZENNIA CASTAÑEDA
    3812 ANILAO, LIZA MAY CLORES
    3813 ANILAO, MARIETA DATINGALING
    3814 ANIMA, ARLENE TABION
    3815 ANIMOS, KIMBERLY ZARAGOSA
    3816 ANINACION, JOE LEE MEÑEZA
    3817 ANINANG, CLAIRE MALINAO
    3818 ANINAO, AMELYN AMPIL
    3819 ANINAO, DENIESE AILEEN BAUTISTA
    3820 ANINGALAN, APRIL ROSS CABASAG
    3821 ANINIAS, MAICA ANGELLI NAPAY
    3822 ANINION, CYBELE GRACE PINGOL
    3823 ANINION, MARGIE LABRADOR
    3824 ANINO, AIREEN JOY BERENGUER
    3825 ANINO, EMMANUEL BAGASBAS
    3826 ANINO, LOUISE ANGELA CANTILLAS
    3827 ANINO, MAR JURIE ALINSUNURIN
    3828 ANINO, RHEA ESTRELLA TADLE
    3829 ANIRE, ROXANNE BATAC
    3830 ANISCAL, MICHAEL NAPOLES
    3831 ANISCAL, ROBERT ORIL
    3832 ANISLAG, CHRISTSALYN SOMBRIO
    3833 ANISLAGON, WINDY VILLARENTE
    3834 ANITO, DALLE DIANNE KADUSALE
    3835 ANITO, MARY ANN SAGAYAP
    3836 ANITO, ZYRYN KAYE AMBAN
    3837 ANIVES, THERESA BUESE
    3838 ANIÑON, ANA ROSE CULANAG
    3839 ANIÑON, BRADLEY BALDERRAMA
    3840 ANIÑON, DEMMEL SALA
    3841 ANIÑON, DEZIRAE PALSARIO
    3842 ANIÑON, HAZEL JEAN SOLAJES
    3843 ANIÑON, JAMES DARYL ROMAYLA
    3844 ANIÑON, JELLIAN MEA DELOS REYES
    3845 ANIÑON, JELYN LEAH BILOCURA
    3846 ANIÑON, JEROME SANGILAN
    3847 ANIÑON, MAE ANN CASAG
    3848 ANIÑON, REGGIE MAE JABAGAT
    3849 ANLAP, JAEL BLESS MASADIA
    3850 ANLAP, RODGEM GARGANIAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 79 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    3851 ANLIP, PRINCES DOMOLON
    3852 ANLOCOTAN, GEORGE DENUNA
    3853 ANNAGUEY, GENNA NIDUA
    3854 ANNANGA, ELMER JR PACYO
    3855 ANNI, FRADZKAN ANTAO
    3856 ANNO, MAYJOY WAYET
    3857 ANNO, NELIA TA-AO
    3858 ANO, JESSA FABULA
    3859 ANO-OS, CRIS CHARRINE TAGALOGON
    3860 ANO-OS, PRINCESS MAY MANANGOT
    3861 ANOBA, CYRILE JOY IBUÑA
    3862 ANOBA, HANNAH MARIE ORTIZ
    3863 ANOBA, JAESAMIE ANORE
    3864 ANOBA, JEANREY BICAY
    3865 ANOBIA, ROSALIE TAJEDOR
    3866 ANOG, DANNIELA MAY AÑOSA
    3867 ANOG, JHAY BLAYA
    3868 ANOG, MARK ANTHONY
    3869 ANOG, MARLYN FAJARDO
    3870 ANOG, RHEALYN BARRATO
    3871 ANOG, ROSEMARIE FABELLAR
    3872 ANOG, ROXANNE KATE VILLAREZ
    3873 ANOG, VICKY AGGARAO
    3874 ANOLIN, ELLEN JOY AGPALZA
    3875 ANOLING, ANGELO SAN GABRIEL
    3876 ANONAT, RONALYN SANCHEZ
    3877 ANONGOS, REYVALYN ORAYEN
    3878 ANOR, LUCKY SALINAY
    3879 ANORAN, ROSANA C
    3880 ANORAS, ARJAY MERCADO
    3881 ANORE, ALYZZA MARIE MACATINGRAO
    3882 ANORE, CATHLYN MIREZ
    3883 ANORE, JELLY ANN ROLDAN
    3884 ANORE, KHRYSA JANE ORMIDO
    3885 ANOS, MARIA FE ATO
    3886 ANOTA, ANGIE SARIO
    3887 ANOTADO, CRISTINE MARIE DELA TORRE
    3888 ANOTADO, HANNAH VILLAGRACIA
    3889 ANOVA, MABYLYN JOLO
    3890 ANQUE, JULIET DURA
    3891 ANSA, AIRA CUEVAS
    3892 ANSALE, ANNIE ROSE TALANDON
    3893 ANSALE, JESSALYN MANTILLA
    3894 ANSALE, RENELLE ERIN MERIN
    3895 ANSALE, ROCHELLE MAE CASAS
    3896 ANSALI, MAYLINE ANTOR
    3897 ANSALI, REINA ROSE INSOY
    3898 ANSALI, SITTI RAIMA ALIBASA
    3899 ANSANO, LADY KAREN VALISNO
    3900 ANSAO, RENE MACAPANTON
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 80 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    3901 ANSARY, FATAH PANUNDI
    3902 ANSELMO, JEZA ANN PLAMARA
    3903 ANSELMO, TRISHA SAMORTIN
    3904 ANSIHAGAN, RINESA DAMITAN
    3905 ANSIMAN, VERNALYN BELLINGAN
    3906 ANSIONG, MARIEL PINGAPING
    3907 ANSOK, CLIFFORD JAY GALABAY
    3908 ANSUS, JOHN CARLO REYES
    3909 ANTA, GRACE SANADI
    3910 ANTAL, MARIES CHIN SALADIAO
    3911 ANTALAN, CLAUDINE VALDEZ
    3912 ANTALAN, GERLIE MACARAEG
    3913 ANTALAN, HAZEL JANE GADINGAN
    3914 ANTALAN, JOHN DARYLL SASUMAN
    3915 ANTALAN, JONNIE MANALO
    3916 ANTARAN, CHERRY ANN MENDOZA
    3917 ANTARAN, PRECIOUS TAGUMPAY
    3918 ANTAZO, CATHERINE LLEGO
    3919 ANTE, JOEL LOISE QUILANG
    3920 ANTECRISTO, NORELIE TUBAN
    3921 ANTENERO, LAVEÑA BUDLAO
    3922 ANTENOR, MAEBELLE JEAN DETICIO
    3923 ANTER, DHALIA BAYOD
    3924 ANTER, NOREEN GODOY
    3925 ANTES, RISEN JOY PAISAJE
    3926 ANTIBO, CRYSTAL CALALO
    3927 ANTICUANDO, JONNA MARIE DIZON
    3928 ANTIDO, LEOSA GOC-ONG
    3929 ANTIFUESTO, JOE VANE NIÑAL
    3930 ANTIGA, MARICEL SIMBAJON
    3931 ANTIGO, CHARLOTTE ERLINA
    3932 ANTIGUA, DENISE ANGELA GUINTO
    3933 ANTIGUA, DENNIS CASANOVA
    3934 ANTIGUA, MICHELLE DE VERA
    3935 ANTINEW, RENE CALOZA
    3936 ANTINORIO, CRISTINE ROMANO
    3937 ANTIOLA, GERALDINE ORAIZ
    3938 ANTIOLA, GLYNIS LYNN ROBIN
    3939 ANTIOLA, SHIENA MAE TAPALES
    3940 ANTION, ALLYN JUDIEL MICHAEL NALICA
    3941 ANTIOQUIA, JOZEL BAUTISTA
    3942 ANTIPASADO, CRISTY ECOBEN
    3943 ANTIPASADO, ROSANNA ESPAÑOLA
    3944 ANTIPASO, ANNETTE PABUNAN
    3945 ANTIPOLO, ALFIE RAMOS
    3946 ANTIPOLO, MARIA JESSICA ORILLANEDA
    3947 ANTIPOLO, VANESSA MAR IBANEZ
    3948 ANTIPUESTO, APRIL GENERALAO
    3949 ANTIPUESTO, ART ALBERT RABANZO
    3950 ANTIPUESTO, HAYDEE ANN ABELLERA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 81 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    3951 ANTIPUESTO, JIRAHLYN RAMOS
    3952 ANTIPUESTO, RYAN CALUBAG
    3953 ANTIQUERA, MARYJOY BALAYO
    3954 ANTIQUESA, APRIL JEAN AMOUR PARADILLO
    3955 ANTIQUEZA, KARL GERZONN ACALA
    3956 ANTIQUINA, ANGELA DECIERDO
    3957 ANTIQUINA, ROSEMARIE MARIMON
    3958 ANTIQUISA, AINA GRAINE FALCIS
    3959 ANTIVEROS, JENNIFER PAGCALIWAGAN
    3960 ANTIVO, CHORNALYN PABELLORE
    3961 ANTIVO, MARK JOHN ILO
    3962 ANTIVO, MICAH BETHANY FLORES
    3963 ANTOC, FLYN-JAY LIWAN
    3964 ANTOG, BERJAD KABALO
    3965 ANTOLIJAO, MIKAYLA ROSELLO
    3966 ANTOLIN, ANGEL JOYCE CERVAS
    3967 ANTOLIN, ELIZA VIDAL
    3968 ANTOLIN, KRISTAL PEARL RAOT-RAOT
    3969 ANTOLIN, LAURENZE LLOYD PEREY
    3970 ANTOLIN, THELMA DASUGO
    3971 ANTOLIN, WILSON JR CATALON
    3972 ANTOLO, HANEMIE ANIDA
    3973 ANTON, CHERYL CADIO
    3974 ANTONA, MA PAULA GUEVARRA
    3975 ANTONANO, JHAN JOSEPH PAGUNTALAN
    3976 ANTONE, SHARMINE JOY GACO
    3977 ANTONES, NIÑA ENCINA
    3978 ANTONG, JONA MAE SEREÑO
    3979 ANTONI, BEA MAE
    3980 ANTONI, DINO PULMINAR
    3981 ANTONINO, DANICA BORRES
    3982 ANTONINO, EDJOHN BOADA
    3983 ANTONINO, GLESA LYNN LABATETE
    3984 ANTONINO, KEVIN DALE GRANDE
    3985 ANTONIO, AILEEN NUEVA
    3986 ANTONIO, AIZA CAMPOS
    3987 ANTONIO, ANDRELO CORDERO
    3988 ANTONIO, ANGELICA PONTANILLA
    3989 ANTONIO, ANGELIE REGINIO
    3990 ANTONIO, ARGIE ROCHE
    3991 ANTONIO, AYPUD DOMENIC JUAN
    3992 ANTONIO, CELY TICLAEN
    3993 ANTONIO, CHARLY LUCAS
    3994 ANTONIO, CLARESSE WYNNE ORTUA
    3995 ANTONIO, CRISTINE APO
    3996 ANTONIO, CZERINA MAE SALAMATIN
    3997 ANTONIO, DAISYLYN ANN PUYOS
    3998 ANTONIO, ELMER REINER VASQUEZ
    3999 ANTONIO, ERIC JOHN QUIAMBAO
    4000 ANTONIO, FERNALYN NOBLE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 82 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    4001 ANTONIO, FLORENCE SORIANO
    4002 ANTONIO, FRANCES MONIQUE YANOC
    4003 ANTONIO, FROILAN LAMNBINICIO
    4004 ANTONIO, GIDEON JEZZ CALUBAQUIB
    4005 ANTONIO, GLENN JAYSON TIBIO
    4006 ANTONIO, HAZEL MAE GRAVILEZ
    4007 ANTONIO, HOMAR PINEDA
    4008 ANTONIO, IVY BALMES
    4009 ANTONIO, JAYSON KYLE AGUSTIN
    4010 ANTONIO, JENNELYN MUSICO
    4011 ANTONIO, JESON DEL-IS
    4012 ANTONIO, JESSA MAGNE RAMOS
    4013 ANTONIO, JOHN JEREMH MENDEZ
    4014 ANTONIO, JOVITA BANTANG
    4015 ANTONIO, JUFFER-SON GARCIA
    4016 ANTONIO, KESHA MAE FERNANDO
    4017 ANTONIO, KIMBERLY JOY CODERIAS
    4018 ANTONIO, LADY FRENZ VILLAROSA
    4019 ANTONIO, LEARNIE BRITOS
    4020 ANTONIO, LIAN PAUL MONTEMAYOR
    4021 ANTONIO, MA JOSEFA NATIVIDAD
    4022 ANTONIO, MA MEXILA DELA CRUZ
    4023 ANTONIO, MAILA DELOS SANTOS
    4024 ANTONIO, MARIA GLAIZA MACANAS
    4025 ANTONIO, MARIESU MANSIBANG
    4026 ANTONIO, MARJORIE OLIVA
    4027 ANTONIO, NICOLE BRIAN
    4028 ANTONIO, OLIVE CHESTER CUYA
    4029 ANTONIO, PRINCESS ANGELICA TIBUC
    4030 ANTONIO, RENMAR CASIRACAN
    4031 ANTONIO, RESTY MARIANO
    4032 ANTONIO, ROVELYN CALONG
    4033 ANTONIO, RUEL GALANTA
    4034 ANTONIO, SANNY JR BAJADOR
    4035 ANTONIO, SHARLENE RAMONES
    4036 ANTONIO, SHARMAINE CLAIRE ANDRES
    4037 ANTONIO, SHELAMIE SADUGAN
    4038 ANTONIO, VIVIAN LIPIO
    4039 ANTONIO, WILLY MAGLALANG
    4040 ANTOPINA, EDDEL CHRISHAYLE UMALAY
    4041 ANTOQUE, HONEYLEE REGALA
    4042 ANTOQUE, MELESSA TAGANILE
    4043 ANTOQUIA, MARJORIE ADAME
    4044 ANTOY, ALEXANDER PAUL MAGSIPOC
    4045 ANTOY, REA TINGAL
    4046 ANTUERPIA, EMELIA AMANTE
    4047 ANTUGON, CARMEN SINGLATAN
    4048 ANUADA, GEOVANNIE FERNANDEZ
    4049 ANUADA, HONEY GRACE MORIAL
    4050 ANUB, FULGENCIO GAAS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 83 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    4051 ANUEVO, JOYMIE GALLECA
    4052 ANUNCIADO, REDEEMER CALAMBA
    4053 ANYAYAHAN, ROWENA DELOS SANTOS
    4054 ANZA, JEANY CATALUÑA
    4055 ANZA, JUDY ANN MIRANDA
    4056 ANZALDO, KENJIE MAE GOMEZ
    4057 ANZALDO, MARIA NIÑA MARCO
    4058 ANZANO, JENNY ROSE ALBERIO
    4059 ANZANO, MARGIE DURANGO
    4060 ANZON, SHYNA GARSANO
    4061 AOAY, JANE ROMERO
    4062 AOKIT, FERCY BANITA
    4063 APA, JOVY ANN ZAMORA
    4064 APA, MERILYN NAGLIBA
    4065 APA, THERESE MAE LA MADRID
    4066 APA-AN, JONARD ESPARA
    4067 APA-AP, EUZRHA FAYE PASAJE
    4068 APABLE, BENCIS JR SUBINGSUBING
    4069 APAC, JEAN MORAL
    4070 APAGA, EDUARDO JR MAGDAY
    4071 APAGA, ELISA DIANE SAGARIO
    4072 APAGAR, JANINE OANI
    4073 APALE, ANCIELETH ANINAO
    4074 APALE, CLARICE PILAPIL
    4075 APALE, SHAIRA MAE AGUILAR
    4076 APALES, JOHN MARK IBAY
    4077 APALES, ROLLY DE GUZMAN
    4078 APALING, VALERIE TONGDO
    4079 APALLA, DIVINE GRACE MEDRANO
    4080 APALLA, LOVELY JOY ALLAUIGAN
    4081 APALLA, REYMUND JR MANZANO
    4082 APAN, ANTONETTE ARCIPE
    4083 APAO, AISA FE LANOGAN
    4084 APAO, JHAMILA SECRETARIA
    4085 APARE, BERNABE JOSOL
    4086 APARECE, JOAN INGUITO
    4087 APARECE, MECHIE LONQUIANAS
    4088 APAREJO, MARLON NERA
    4089 APARENTE, CHELLAMAE GUMISAD
    4090 APARICI, ALISA BINN ACEBES
    4091 APARICI, LIEB CHOOSEN SILACAN
    4092 APARIL, ROZALENE MILA
    4093 APARIS, IRENE GANERO
    4094 APARRE, THEA MIEGEN PARPAN
    4095 APARRI, ANA MAE DE JESUS
    4096 APARRI, ARISTON LANUTAN
    4097 APARRI, CARMEN MONANA
    4098 APARRI, RUTH AVENIDO
    4099 APAS, BABY MARIE FERNANDEZ
    4100 APAS, JAMAICA LONGAKIT
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 84 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    4101 APAS, MARIFE SITON
    4102 APAS, MARJORINE COSTE
    4103 APAT, DESIREE MAE DELA CRUZ
    4104 APAT, MARI GRACE MENDEZ
    4105 APATAN, DOROTHEA BAGAOB
    4106 APATAN, MERRY GLEZE PALAO
    4107 APATTAD, JOHN FRANCIS TAGUINOD
    4108 APAWAN, JOEL ARONALES
    4109 APDUHAN, KENNETH JOHN PAJARON
    4110 APDUHAN, REYBBY LOPE
    4111 APDUHAN, SHERLIE LAGALA
    4112 APE, ALDOUS ESPENIDA
    4113 APE, MARK GLENN GELVEZON
    4114 APELADO, ROSE ANN ALVARIO
    4115 APELADO, ROXANNE BANCE
    4116 APELLADO, MELANIE PRAYCO
    4117 APELLANES, MELANIE BARTOLO
    4118 APELLIDO, HAYDEE ALMARIO
    4119 APELLIDO, JAY DOCEJO
    4120 APEPE, MARY GIL MARIÑAS
    4121 APIADO, EUNISSE DE VERA
    4122 APIADO, JULIE BRUAN
    4123 APID, CERELA CLAVECILLAS
    4124 APIL, CAMILLE JOY AQUINO
    4125 APIL, REYMARK BOLIVAR
    4126 APILADO, BIANITO II MARANAN
    4127 APILADO, JASMIN DUMACON
    4128 APILADO, JOY VALDEZ
    4129 APILADO, KATHLEEN CAMILLE SISON
    4130 APILADO, ROSELA GALANO
    4131 APILAN, ELIBETH PATALINGHOG
    4132 APILAN, HANNAH JOY TIMOSA
    4133 APILAN, KENNETH PAUL ORCULLO
    4134 APILAN, ROCHELLE JUYAD
    4135 APILIS, NELIA BANA-AN
    4136 APILLANES, LYN SHE MAE NILO
    4137 APIN, EDLYN DEL CASTILLO
    4138 APIN, STEPHEN MARK MIÑAS
    4139 APINADO, MARK JAY BANANIA
    4140 APITA, ALVINCE BETCHAYSING
    4141 APITAN, SHARLYN JOY ENANO
    4142 APLACA, ARIES CACHO
    4143 APLACADOR, ROSE ANN ALMORADIE
    4144 APLAL, JOHAIRA MAMA
    4145 APLAON, JELLEN ESTRELLANES
    4146 APLAON, MADELYN ROXAS
    4147 APLICADOR, IRVIN PONCARDAS
    4148 APLICADOR, LEAH JAMERO
    4149 APNOYAN, MARIBELLE TICAWA
    4150 APOCAO, LYNA BADDONGON
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 85 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    4151 APOLINAR, GENNY ROSE TOLIBAO
    4152 APOLINAR, MARK VINCENT DOCTOLERO
    4153 APOLINAR, RHINA MARIE INTING
    4154 APOLINARIO, CYNDEE CASTILLON
    4155 APOLINARIO, GERIE MARIE BACORO
    4156 APOLINARIO, HONELYN LERONA
    4157 APOLINARIO, JEANALYN CANDIDO
    4158 APOLINARIO, JOANA PANGILINAN
    4159 APOLINARIO, JOVELYN ROMASASA
    4160 APOLINARIO, KIMBERLY BUSTAMANTE
    4161 APOLINARIO, LUCIBEL REYES
    4162 APOLINARIO, MARIA FREDDIE LYN NADATE
    4163 APOLINARIO, MAYBELYN ANGELES
    4164 APOLINARIO, MEDELYN NA-ABAY
    4165 APOLINARIO, RONNIL VILLORENTE
    4166 APOLLO, FLORIE MAE GACAYAN
    4167 APOLOGISTA, GENEFE PIEDAD
    4168 APOLONIAS, PHILIP DINGLE
    4169 APOLONIO, DIANA MANIAGO
    4170 APOLONIO, JOSHUA ASINAS
    4171 APOLONIO, LAUREN MAE NABANNAL
    4172 APOLONIO, QUEENEE DIAN LIM
    4173 APOLONIO, RENE GOSTELO
    4174 APONDAR, APRIL ANN VARGAS
    4175 APONGAN, ALVIN GAYAPA
    4176 APONIA, MAE FAITH SUAREZ
    4177 APOR, QUENNIE AUDREY JOY TABANGCORA
    4178 APORADO, JEAN QUENIE DENPAS
    4179 APORBO, MERAVIC DIOSMA FELECILDA
    4180 APORO, KATHRINE MAE SOLAS
    4181 APORONGAO, ANGELIKA DANNA GUZMAN
    4182 APOSAGA, JOHN KEVIN JOIE LAMPAUOG
    4183 APOSAGA, SHAIRA LOU GUANZON
    4184 APOSTOL, ALDWIN ORQUE
    4185 APOSTOL, ANNABELLE DANNUG
    4186 APOSTOL, ERNIL JUSTINE CAPOQUIAN
    4187 APOSTOL, GLENNA GALVEZ
    4188 APOSTOL, HANILYN GRANDE
    4189 APOSTOL, IAN REY CALAGO
    4190 APOSTOL, JANNIEN REALGO
    4191 APOSTOL, JEROSE BAGSIC
    4192 APOSTOL, JESSA GERVOSO
    4193 APOSTOL, JOLINA MAY SUAZO
    4194 APOSTOL, JUANA JANE DINGDING
    4195 APOSTOL, JULIUS FRESNIDO
    4196 APOSTOL, KLEE BARBOSA
    4197 APOSTOL, LE MARIZ MAGUGAT
    4198 APOSTOL, LEAH ANGELICA ESPINOSA
    4199 APOSTOL, LEANN KRISTELLE MENDIETA
    4200 APOSTOL, LLANA-VEE CADAY
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 86 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    4201 APOSTOL, LORRIELYN RICAMARA
    4202 APOSTOL, MARGIE GALVEZ
    4203 APOSTOL, REYNALDO JR VIERNES
    4204 APOSTOL, RICH MUND VALES
    4205 APOSTOL, RONALD GUMIRAN
    4206 APOSTOL, VIA MAE AMOGUIS
    4207 APOSTOL, VINCENT JR CAHINDI
    4208 APOSTOLADO, MAYETTE ASAHID
    4209 APRESTO, MICHELLE BIDON
    4210 APSAY, ROMALENE JULEA LICOYO
    4211 APUADA, JOHN CHRISTIAN CO
    4212 APUADO, JERICO AFOS
    4213 APUD, GERALDINE BATAC
    4214 APULI, ROCHELLE ANN CERDEÑA
    4215 APULOG, ABIGAIL CUETO
    4216 APUNDAR, MARY GRACE BAILADOR
    4217 APURA, ELENITA CALUMPAG
    4218 APURA, STEPHEN JOHN BENDIJO
    4219 APURADA, EMMANUEL SIOSON
    4220 APURADO, LIZILDA CASIPONG
    4221 APURADO, NICOLE MA PAULINE AGABON
    4222 APURADO, PRECIOUS BERNALES
    4223 APURILLO, DAISYREE JOY PASICOLAN
    4224 APURONG, MARY JOY TOMAQUIN
    4225 APUT, KINNY LYN APUS
    4226 APUYA, JORENE PARAISO
    4227 APUYA, LEVY JOY TALINGDAN
    4228 APUYA, LOVESLY YGOT
    4229 APUYA, ROY GRUTAS
    4230 AQUE, DESIRE PODIOTAN
    4231 AQUE, JOFHEL SAUZA
    4232 AQUE, RITCHELLE CABATAÑA
    4233 AQUIATAN, RICHEL ANNE GONZALES
    4234 AQUILER, ERICA STA ROSA
    4235 AQUILES, MARIE JOYCE SURIGAO
    4236 AQUILINO, JOLINA AMACNA
    4237 AQUILLERO, JERIEL SESE
    4238 AQUILLO, ALDRIN BORBON
    4239 AQUILLO, GRACE TUBILLARA
    4240 AQUILLO, MICAH DOMNGAL
    4241 AQUINO, ALAIN MIKE JR BLAZA
    4242 AQUINO, AMIEL GODFREY YANGA
    4243 AQUINO, ANALYN DELA PENA
    4244 AQUINO, ANDRO ISAO TOYOSHIMA
    4245 AQUINO, ANGELA MORENO
    4246 AQUINO, ANGELU PALMAS
    4247 AQUINO, APRIL LLAGAS
    4248 AQUINO, APRIL GRACE JOYOHOY
    4249 AQUINO, BRENDA LIWANAG
    4250 AQUINO, CAMERON JOMAR GOPEZ
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 87 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    4251 AQUINO, CARL DAVE CATIMBANG
    4252 AQUINO, CHERRY DEE MALABANAN
    4253 AQUINO, CHERY ME LALIMARMO
    4254 AQUINO, CHRISTINE EREVE
    4255 AQUINO, CHRISTINE GULILAT
    4256 AQUINO, CHRISTINE PORQUILLANO
    4257 AQUINO, CLARISSA MARIE SERRAON
    4258 AQUINO, CRISTHY GALACYAN
    4259 AQUINO, DANICA SARDOVIA
    4260 AQUINO, DANIEL MARK BELESARIO
    4261 AQUINO, DIALLY REGIDOR
    4262 AQUINO, DIANNE GRACE DELA CRUZ
    4263 AQUINO, EDSON JAY RANIESES
    4264 AQUINO, ELISA QUIRIMIT
    4265 AQUINO, ENELYN CARREON
    4266 AQUINO, ERALYNE ARA VIA CAOAGAS
    4267 AQUINO, ERNESTINE TADAY
    4268 AQUINO, FLOREMAE ORIGENES
    4269 AQUINO, FRANCK DANIELL ZALES
    4270 AQUINO, GOERGE JR BONO
    4271 AQUINO, GRACE OCA
    4272 AQUINO, HIEDI ZEL MALABANAN
    4273 AQUINO, JACQUELYN ANCHETA
    4274 AQUINO, JANEL CALDONA
    4275 AQUINO, JAYFEL FRONDA
    4276 AQUINO, JAYSON JUAREZ
    4277 AQUINO, JAZEL
    4278 AQUINO, JENNY ARIZALA
    4279 AQUINO, JEROME JOHN TOLENTINO
    4280 AQUINO, JESSICA EMPERIO
    4281 AQUINO, JHOANA MARIE BAO
    4282 AQUINO, JHON DEMEL QUINICOT
    4283 AQUINO, JOHN PAUL MONTEZA
    4284 AQUINO, JOIE CARREON
    4285 AQUINO, JOJIELYN DIZON
    4286 AQUINO, JOLLEE-C ALBOR
    4287 AQUINO, JOMMAR POGOY
    4288 AQUINO, JON KARLO ORPIADA
    4289 AQUINO, JOSHUA AN
    4290 AQUINO, JOSHUA ESPIRITU
    4291 AQUINO, JOY NICOLAS
    4292 AQUINO, JUDEA ARTHUREE BINGCAN
    4293 AQUINO, JUDY ANN SAEL
    4294 AQUINO, KEIN PAUL MONTEBON
    4295 AQUINO, KHEN MARK LIZADA
    4296 AQUINO, KIMBERLY BALDE
    4297 AQUINO, KIMBERLY CABALES
    4298 AQUINO, KRISTINE GRACE NOYNAY
    4299 AQUINO, LEOREIN JEAN GUZMAN
    4300 AQUINO, LESLIE ORILLA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 88 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    4301 AQUINO, MA ANGELA ADDUN
    4302 AQUINO, MAR REMIL LORENZO
    4303 AQUINO, MARIA ISADORA AGUSTIN
    4304 AQUINO, MARIBEL GARCIA
    4305 AQUINO, MARIEL MENDOZA
    4306 AQUINO, MARIETTA MANGLICMOT
    4307 AQUINO, MARIXCEL DIAMANTE
    4308 AQUINO, MARK ANTHONY MAGBANLAG
    4309 AQUINO, MARK JUNNEL PANELO
    4310 AQUINO, MARVIN APELLANES
    4311 AQUINO, MARY ANN GUEVARRA
    4312 AQUINO, MARY ANN MOYANO
    4313 AQUINO, MARY ANN PAGARA
    4314 AQUINO, MARY ANN RICARDO
    4315 AQUINO, MARY GRACE FERMALINO
    4316 AQUINO, MARY JANE MADDAWAT
    4317 AQUINO, MARY JANE OLEGARIO
    4318 AQUINO, MARY JHOY TIONGSON
    4319 AQUINO, MARY ROSE VERGENIE CALAHATI
    4320 AQUINO, MICHAELA DOOT
    4321 AQUINO, MILCA VERGARA
    4322 AQUINO, MONFRED GANADEN
    4323 AQUINO, MOSES RAY MANLIGUEZ
    4324 AQUINO, NIÑA GONZALES
    4325 AQUINO, RAZEL PIOL
    4326 AQUINO, RICHARD BRENT BERNARDO
    4327 AQUINO, ROCHELLE BARBER
    4328 AQUINO, ROSEMAE BRADERO
    4329 AQUINO, ROSEMARIE REYES
    4330 AQUINO, RUBY MAY RAMOS
    4331 AQUINO, SALVADOR ACUDESIN
    4332 AQUINO, SELINA VISPERAS
    4333 AQUINO, SHEILLA DE GUZMAN
    4334 AQUINO, SHIRLEY BACUDIO
    4335 AQUINO, SIZZLE ALEJANDRO
    4336 AQUINO, TRIXIE ANN CARREON
    4337 AQUINO, XENDRA MAXINE TOLENTINO
    4338 AQUINO, YOLANDA REYES
    4339 AQUITANIA, APRIL LOVE CAÑOS
    4340 AQUITANIA, DANICA PAGAL
    4341 AQUITANIA, KAREN PEDRONIO
    4342 AQUIVIDO, ROMEO DIMAYUGA
    4343 ARABA, JUAN COLES
    4344 ARABA, MAILEEN JOYCE TY
    4345 ARABBI, ARNALYN ABIRIN
    4346 ARABEJO, JERAMEEL MANGUBAT
    4347 ARABEJO, KAREN JADE CABAÑAL
    4348 ARABELO, RECIE ANNE CORTEZ
    4349 ARABIANA, DARLENE DEMATAWARAN
    4350 ARABIS, LAURENCE CASEÑAS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 89 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    4351 ARABIT, MA ADELLYN CASALE
    4352 ARABIT, NICOLE JANE MACARILAY
    4353 ARACENA, KATE DIANNE MANGA
    4354 ARACHA, CHRISTIAN CEASAR ESPINOSA
    4355 ARADAIS, ALKAJIM AHADI
    4356 ARADILLA, LADY HOPE VENEZUELA
    4357 ARADJE, MARK LOUIE CABRERA
    4358 ARADO, ALDRIN PALOMAR
    4359 ARADO, ROSE ANN DACANAY
    4360 ARAFAT, RIHAM BANIE
    4361 ARAFAT, SITTIE HAYA ALA
    4362 ARAGASI, SALMA ZAINAL
    4363 ARAGASI, SITTIE NASHEEBA KUSAIN
    4364 ARAGASI, YAMSHER AMIR
    4365 ARAGAY, NICOLE MEDINA
    4366 ARAGON, CEAZAR SABUYA
    4367 ARAGON, JANE LUISSE GALAN
    4368 ARAGON, JOHN GARVEY CUE
    4369 ARAGON, JOVELYN
    4370 ARAGON, JUDDEN AGUDILLA
    4371 ARAGON, LANILEI
    4372 ARAGON, LEE ANN ROSE ACOSTA
    4373 ARAGON, MARICON TOMENIO
    4374 ARAGON, MARK JOSEPH PRAXCIDES
    4375 ARAGON, MARY ROSE TUMALE
    4376 ARAGON, PAULINE CRIS CATULAY
    4377 ARAGON, REGIE MASE
    4378 ARAGON, REIZA LEICA HERNANDEZ
    4379 ARAGON, REYGIE RELATOR
    4380 ARAGONA, ARVIE GUIATAO
    4381 ARAGONCILLO, JELLY ANN ORQUIZ
    4382 ARAGONES, ALICEL GAMPONGAN
    4383 ARAGORAT, RHODA ESTEMBER
    4384 ARAHAN, CATHERINE TOCA
    4385 ARAIS, GRAZEL CANONAYON
    4386 ARAIS, MELODY MENDOZA
    4387 ARAJA, FROILAND CATAPAT
    4388 ARAJA, JINGLE ALFONSO
    4389 ARAL, BERNADETTE DULDULAO
    4390 ARAMAY, RONEIL SULAT
    4391 ARAMBALA, ORVEN LEGARDE
    4392 ARAMBALA, REXIL QUIMOT
    4393 ARAMBALA, REYMART NEBRES
    4394 ARAMBULO, CRISLEX QUIZON
    4395 ARAMBULO, KARL ERNIELL DUCUSIN
    4396 ARAMBULO, LEIZEL ZARAGOZA
    4397 ARAMBULO, LENY FUNA
    4398 ARAMBULO, MAUREEN APIADO
    4399 ARAN, JAN KENNETH BENITO
    4400 ARAN, JUDEL TRIO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 90 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    4401 ARANA, YESSIE CASTILLO
    4402 ARANAS, CARLO JAN DERILO
    4403 ARANAS, CRISTY JOY LOPEZ
    4404 ARANAS, JANE NABOR
    4405 ARANAS, RACHELLE JOY CRUZAT
    4406 ARANAS, WILLIAM JR LOZADA
    4407 ARANCES, CASEY JANE DOCTOR
    4408 ARANCES, CLARIDAD BALABA
    4409 ARANCES, JANICE IYO
    4410 ARANCES, JESON MARK CLAVECILLAS
    4411 ARANCHADO, LOUISE MARI ESPINOSA
    4412 ARANDA, AIRA JHANE CELESTINO
    4413 ARANDA, JOPIE DE LEON
    4414 ARANDA, YOLLY ANN DEPLOR
    4415 ARANDELA, NICY MAE CORNELIO
    4416 ARANDER, EVA BELMONTE
    4417 ARANDEZ, NICOLE ZONIO
    4418 ARANDIA, CHERLYN YAKIT
    4419 ARANDIA, EMIE ROSE BLANDO
    4420 ARANDIA, GERWIN ADRIANNE DANGAT
    4421 ARANDIA, JANELYN SANTELICES
    4422 ARANDIA, KRIS PAMPLONA
    4423 ARANDIA, LUTHER GARCIA
    4424 ARANDIA, MA LIRA OCARIZA
    4425 ARANDIA, PAOLO ROMMEL FAUNI
    4426 ARANDIA, YVETH PORLAJE
    4427 ARANDID, RAMIR GARBO
    4428 ARANDID, YMER SEGUNDO ANGCOT
    4429 ARANDILLA, CRIS CABANAS
    4430 ARANDILLA, MARYJANE SEBIGAN
    4431 ARANDILLA, RICHARD MAMORINTAO
    4432 ARANETA, ALLEN MAE AUSA
    4433 ARANETA, ANTHONY SECILLANO
    4434 ARANETA, ARVIN ANTHONY SABIDO
    4435 ARANETA, BABY ROA BELINARIO
    4436 ARANETA, COLEEN ROSE LUSICA
    4437 ARANETA, ENNIE MALIHAN
    4438 ARANETA, FEBELYN TULIPAS
    4439 ARANETA, JENN LEIRA PALMA
    4440 ARANETA, JOSEPH EBAROLA
    4441 ARANETA, KHAREN MAE DANGIN
    4442 ARANETA, LIZ TEBRERO
    4443 ARANETA, LORENA MARANAN
    4444 ARANETA, MA PAMELA GAYDA
    4445 ARANETA, MARIE FRANCES ALABADO
    4446 ARANETA, PEM ROSE ANIDA
    4447 ARANEZ, ALMERA BALABIS
    4448 ARANGEL, MICHELLE ORDOÑEZ
    4449 ARANGES, MECA XYRAH CASTOR
    4450 ARANGO, IVY GONZALES
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 91 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    4451 ARANGORIN, ROSELYN ARABEJO
    4452 ARANGOSO, JOEMABEL DE LA PEÑA
    4453 ARANGOTE, GLENN SANCHEZ
    4454 ARANGOTE, JENNELYN VEGAFRIA
    4455 ARANIADOR, MELBOURNE THERESE MANIAGO
    4456 ARANIEGO, PAUL JOHN CADAYONA
    4457 ARANIEGO, RUSSEL PANGANIBAN
    4458 ARANJUEZ, CLINT NEOL BOLILAN
    4459 ARANJUEZ, MA FLOR ESPEJO
    4460 ARANJUEZ, PRIM CYRIL SILVA
    4461 ARANJUEZ, RENZ DOMENIC ABCEDE
    4462 ARANTE, ADELYN CANOY
    4463 ARANTE, NINIE ROSE GALVEZ
    4464 ARANTE, NONA GRACE GALVEZ
    4465 ARANTON, DAISY JEAN OCLARIT
    4466 ARANTON, JANICE CABRERA
    4467 ARANZA, ALAN CHRIZTOPHER REVISTA
    4468 ARANZANZO, EIREEN ANNE SARMIENTO
    4469 ARANZANZO, EUNIEANN MAE SARMIENTO
    4470 ARANZASO, APRIL LALAINE NAIGAL
    4471 ARAO-ARAO, IRIS PLAZA
    4472 ARAOJO, CHERADIE GONZALES
    4473 ARAOJO, QUENELYN SUA-AN
    4474 ARAOJO, ROSA ANDREA MEJARES
    4475 ARAPAN, CATHY MISA
    4476 ARAPAN, JOANA JEAN BARBA
    4477 ARAPOC, CHUCHI ACAIN
    4478 ARAQUEL, DONNA MAE SALES
    4479 ARARACAP, JOYCE ANN GUTIERREZ
    4480 ARARACAP, RONALYN MACARIO
    4481 ARASAN, ROY SACAYAN
    4482 ARASID, NORBIGA JUMAH
    4483 ARAT, ANNA LUNA NEMENZO
    4484 ARATEA, WENDELL ROSETE
    4485 ARAULLO, JOLINA HERNANDEZ
    4486 ARAW, JULIUS TAN
    4487 ARAWIRAN, CARMELITA ARAULA
    4488 ARAYAN, MARIE MACANAS
    4489 ARAZA, GENEVA BARRANTES
    4490 ARAZA, GERRICK PATRIMONIO
    4491 ARAÑA, ANDRIA NICOLE VALLADOLID
    4492 ARAÑA, BABY ANALIE MISOLES
    4493 ARAÑA, KYLIE KATE SALONGA
    4494 ARAÑA, LANZ SORIANO
    4495 ARAÑA, MIRACLE JOHN DELA CERNA
    4496 ARAÑA, NIKKI TIAGA
    4497 ARAÑA, QUEENE DOHINOG
    4498 ARAÑA, RICA CUEVAS
    4499 ARAÑA, ROCEL AÑONUEVO
    4500 ARAÑA, ROMEO JR BALIO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 92 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    4501 ARAÑAS, CATHERINE TAGAAN
    4502 ARAÑAS, JAN JAMES GALLEGO
    4503 ARAÑAS, JHUNCENT MANUGAS
    4504 ARAÑAS, MARY ROSE JOY BICOY
    4505 ARAÑAS, ROILAN JOSHUA LEVANTINO
    4506 ARAÑEZ, JOYLYN JARANTILLA
    4507 ARAÑEZ, MA INGILISA CONCEPCION
    4508 ARAÑEZ, MARIA SHELLANE ROSARIO DEL
    4509 ARAÑEZ, NIÑO CADIZ
    4510 ARAÑEZ, RAPH ANTHONY GISTO
    4511 ARAÑO, ALBERTO III AQUINO
    4512 ARAÑO, GUIL JANE SALAZAR
    4513 ARAÑO, NAIRA MENDOZA
    4514 ARAÑO, ROMAN MONTAOS
    4515 ARAÑO, ROSELENNE JOYCE VILLANUEVA
    4516 ARBADO, JONA AURELIO
    4517 ARBAN, DULCE GRACE BUG-OS
    4518 ARBAN, JOSE FREDERIC ARANZA
    4519 ARBAN, NOEME JAUDINES
    4520 ARBAS, JO-AN BARO
    4521 ARBELERA, KRISTINE RAE AMOGUIS
    4522 ARBELLO, RACHEL MAE PABE
    4523 ARBELON, ANELYN COGAY
    4524 ARBES, RIZALENE OÑATE
    4525 ARBIE, HANIFAH MAPANTAS
    4526 ARBILON, JOVELYN BUSTAMANTE
    4527 ARBIOL, SHEENETH STA LUCIA
    4528 ARBIOL, SHIELOU ROSE LORCA
    4529 ARBIZ, ABEVEL CHAVEZ
    4530 ARBIZ, EDGAR JR ALMANON
    4531 ARBOIZ, KENNETTE MUTIA
    4532 ARBOLADO, REY BADON
    4533 ARBOLEDA, ARSELIN PAGCAS
    4534 ARBOLEDA, BERNALINE MAURICIO
    4535 ARBOLEDA, JANN MARIEL DOMINGO
    4536 ARBOLEDA, NICO PAOLO NIERVES
    4537 ARBON, FARRAH OVILLE
    4538 ARBUES, SHIELA GEGAWIN
    4539 ARBUIZ, JUVY LENDO
    4540 ARBUTANTE, APPLE CAMPOMANES
    4541 ARBUTANTE, SHERRY ANN PEPITO
    4542 ARBUYES, MARY CRIS TAMAYO
    4543 ARCA, ELIZABETH DELA CRUZ
    4544 ARCA, JADIAH LLANERA
    4545 ARCA, OLIVE YVONNE SISON
    4546 ARCA, RACHEL MORALES
    4547 ARCA, RENETH MAE CLEMENTE
    4548 ARCABAL, RHEA MAE NACIONAL
    4549 ARCABOS, MENCHIE GANDOL
    4550 ARCAINA, AJ-ELAINE ADAME
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 93 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    4551 ARCALA, RECHELLA JOY MONTALBO
    4552 ARCALAS, JUSTINE ROBIEGO
    4553 ARCALLANA, DAISY MARIE ESTRERA
    4554 ARCAMO, JENICA KAY ARAULA
    4555 ARCANGEL, GABRELA GONZALES
    4556 ARCANGEL, KCHIEFFER LAINELL TULIAO
    4557 ARCANGEL, KLAINE PILI
    4558 ARCANGEL, MARIA MIKAELA PILI
    4559 ARCANGEL, RYAN RHEY OLIVERA
    4560 ARCARDO, LEMAR APALLA
    4561 ARCAYAN, RIZA MONTERO
    4562 ARCAYOS, JUDITH MAY DE ROJA
    4563 ARCAÑO, JENNICA BUAN
    4564 ARCE, ABIGAIL FLORES
    4565 ARCE, CHARMAINE DE JUAN
    4566 ARCE, CRISTINE TARINAY
    4567 ARCE, LUCILLE MAYE DAVID
    4568 ARCE, MANILYN OCLARIT
    4569 ARCE, MARK PEÑAS
    4570 ARCE, MELANIE ANN CINCO
    4571 ARCE, MENALYN PAGUIGAN
    4572 ARCE, RECHELLE BASCOS
    4573 ARCEDO, NELSON JR DALISAY
    4574 ARCEGA, AILEEN TAGUIBAO
    4575 ARCEGA, JEMMUEL TEODORO
    4576 ARCEGA, JERICHO BANYAGA
    4577 ARCEGA, JOLLY ANNE FORONDA
    4578 ARCEGA, MALAICA SALVADOR
    4579 ARCEGA, MARCY BALUNCIO
    4580 ARCEGA, MARK ANGELO EUSEBIO
    4581 ARCEGA, MERLIBETH SALOMERO
    4582 ARCEGA, NAOEMI SHARMAINE MANLAGÑIT
    4583 ARCEGA, ROCHELLE RAMOS
    4584 ARCELLAS, MAXILYN TAYACTAC
    4585 ARCELO, JANESSA MAE VELOSO
    4586 ARCELO, MARIVEL PEVIDA
    4587 ARCENA, CHARABELLE
    4588 ARCENA, DYNA AIREEN GUADALQUIVER
    4589 ARCENA, KATRINA ABRASADA
    4590 ARCENA, MA JHYSAVIL ESPELITA
    4591 ARCENA, MIKE LAURENCE POLIDARIO
    4592 ARCENAL, ALMARIE SALAZAR
    4593 ARCENAL, ARCEL MAE MORTEGA
    4594 ARCENAL, CASSY PEPITO
    4595 ARCENAL, DIANNE MHECOLE BAYAGOSA
    4596 ARCENAL, GELLA MAE BRION
    4597 ARCENAL, MARY JEAN MERCADO
    4598 ARCENIO, JESSEL BLESS GONZALES
    4599 ARCENO, ARNEL MARCELINO
    4600 ARCENO, GEAN CENAS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 94 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    4601 ARCEO, ABEIMAY ELAINE SAN JUAN
    4602 ARCEO, APOLONIO JR MERNILO
    4603 ARCEO, CLARITA JESUS
    4604 ARCEO, DEXTER MOREQUIO
    4605 ARCEO, DORLYN PASILAN
    4606 ARCEO, JENIFER PINTO
    4607 ARCEO, JULIA ANGELIC GEMORA
    4608 ARCEO, KATE NAVARRO
    4609 ARCEO, MIMSSY LORNE BELLO
    4610 ARCEO, MONICA JANE ANDRES
    4611 ARCEO, ROBERT PADON
    4612 ARCEÑO, JUSTINE FAITH CASTILLO
    4613 ARCEÑO, KAREN GRACE GONGON
    4614 ARCEÑO, KRISHA MAY SACDALAN
    4615 ARCHE, DIOSA MADONNA MELODY BERCES
    4616 ARCHE, NELVIE MAE ANTIDO
    4617 ARCHES, RINE JOY PONO
    4618 ARCHIVAL, ALLYSSA NICOLE BORBAJO
    4619 ARCHIVAL, ANNA MARIE TABAL
    4620 ARCHIVAL, KIMBERLY DAWN ARCILLA
    4621 ARCIAGA, EMILLYN GAVINA
    4622 ARCIAGA, MA ELENA MORTOS
    4623 ARCIBULAN, ROSEL GLENN GONZAGA
    4624 ARCIGA, GIGI VILLEGAS
    4625 ARCIGAL, ARIAN JANE DEINLA
    4626 ARCILLA, AMELYN DIZON
    4627 ARCILLA, CHARLOTTE SANTIAGO
    4628 ARCILLA, CHRISTIAN CERBITO
    4629 ARCILLA, DONABELLE GATA
    4630 ARCILLA, HAZEL MAE TERRAZOLA
    4631 ARCILLA, IRL GERSON VARGAS
    4632 ARCILLA, JENNETTE ROSE MIGUEL
    4633 ARCILLA, JOELYN MARIE ALISOSO
    4634 ARCILLA, LAISSA BOARAO
    4635 ARCILLA, LOUELLA ANNA MAGDALENO
    4636 ARCILLA, MA CLIFLYN MAE TOÑACAO
    4637 ARCILLA, MARK EBARDONE
    4638 ARCILLAS, BERNADETTE MASA
    4639 ARCILLAS, JEVANESA SINANGOTE
    4640 ARCILLES, MARVIN JOSEPH LETRERO
    4641 ARCILLO, DENNIS RELATADO
    4642 ARCINAL, ELLIZE VI ANTAZO
    4643 ARCINAS, DOMINGO COGASA
    4644 ARCIOSA, CHRISTINE REMAN
    4645 ARCIOSA, ESTHER ACOSTA
    4646 ARCIPE, CARLO VINCI LAVILLA
    4647 ARCIPE, FLORISA MAE PAIRES
    4648 ARCIPE, JOVELYN PANONCE
    4649 ARCIPE, SANE PULVERA
    4650 ARCIPE, SHEILA MAE ORAIS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 95 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    4651 ARCITE, CHERRY MAE SANTOS
    4652 ARCO, BIM ARRA NYLAM PARMA
    4653 ARCO, JAYSON WATA
    4654 ARCO, MYRNA PEGA
    4655 ARCON, LORELYN
    4656 ARCONADA, JORIE SUPLAAG
    4657 ARCOS, GEREMY AVELLANO
    4658 ARCOS, RUBYLYN MAE SISON
    4659 ARCOS, VENUS GARDON
    4660 ARCOYO, BETCHY ALAS
    4661 ARCUAL, GENICA CAPULO
    4662 ARCULO, JULIET ABUNDIENTE
    4663 ARDA, SHIELA
    4664 ARDAIZ, ART DOMINIC FLORES
    4665 ARDALES, MARK VINCENT MILLETE
    4666 ARDEMER, TOM CARLO MANABO
    4667 ARDENIA, MA JENNELYN GIMENES
    4668 ARDENIO, HEZEL CABINGATAN
    4669 ARDIENTE, ANGELIE
    4670 ARDIENTE, CATHERINE AGAPAY
    4671 ARDIENTE, FAITH NICOLE SALVADOR
    4672 ARDIENTE, JULIEMEL RONCAL
    4673 ARDIENTE, MA CRISTHEL BERDIN
    4674 ARDILLOS, FAITH AREVALO
    4675 ARDIMER, JERRESA VELAYO
    4676 ARDIZA, RENITH JOY AGRAVIO
    4677 ARDON, RHONALYN
    4678 ARDONIA, IVY SABANAL
    4679 ARE, JANEN GRACE RAPIRAP
    4680 AREGLADO, APRIL JAY DEGUITOS
    4681 AREGLADO, JASMIN PORAZO
    4682 AREGLADO, KILVEN TEODORO
    4683 AREGLO, MARK LESTER BANGCOYO
    4684 ARELLADO, MIA SIMANGAN
    4685 ARELLANO, ALONA JANE HAPA
    4686 ARELLANO, ANALOU TUDIO
    4687 ARELLANO, APRIL JADE EPELIPSIA
    4688 ARELLANO, ARRA CAGATIN
    4689 ARELLANO, CARMI ANDRADA
    4690 ARELLANO, CHIM SHOLAINE REGULTO
    4691 ARELLANO, CHRISTOPHER OJALES
    4692 ARELLANO, CLARK NARDO
    4693 ARELLANO, DANICA JANE MARQUEZ
    4694 ARELLANO, ECHA VILLACARLOS
    4695 ARELLANO, IMEE SABANILLO
    4696 ARELLANO, JAMAICA SANDAJAN
    4697 ARELLANO, JANWIN KIRBY DUMLAO
    4698 ARELLANO, JEREMIAH CARONAN
    4699 ARELLANO, JESSICA MOINA
    4700 ARELLANO, JOHANA LEIGH DEZA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 96 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    4701 ARELLANO, JOHN ALFRED
    4702 ARELLANO, JOHN VIC HANDUCANA
    4703 ARELLANO, JONAS RAFANAN
    4704 ARELLANO, JULIE BLAY
    4705 ARELLANO, KEZIAH FAYE MORALES
    4706 ARELLANO, KRISTINA DAYAO
    4707 ARELLANO, KYLE NICOLE ANGELES
    4708 ARELLANO, LEIRA NICOLE EUGENIO
    4709 ARELLANO, MA KLABELLE REMALLA
    4710 ARELLANO, MARILEN SANTISO
    4711 ARELLANO, MARY JANE MARQUEZ
    4712 ARELLANO, MAYCELYN NAPULA
    4713 ARELLANO, MECHEL FRANCO
    4714 ARELLANO, NENETH BERTOLANO
    4715 ARELLANO, QUENNIE DE TORRES
    4716 ARELLANO, RACHELLE ABAD
    4717 ARELLANO, REA DE JUAN
    4718 ARELLANO, RICHARD HORCASITAS
    4719 ARELLANO, RICHARD TAGUI
    4720 ARELLANO, RICKY DINOY
    4721 ARELLANO, RODA TOLBE
    4722 ARELLANO, ROSIE JEAN GONZALES
    4723 ARELLANO, STEPHEN JHON CABAGUING
    4724 ARELLANO, ZENAIDA GUIANG
    4725 ARENA, QUEEN CLAIRE CODERA
    4726 ARENAL, MARIA CORAZON GABUTERO
    4727 ARENAS, ABEGAIL YANGA
    4728 ARENAS, ALDWIN FERNAN
    4729 ARENAS, GEMPSEY REGIS
    4730 ARENAS, IAN KEN GENONA
    4731 ARENAS, MALORIE IBARRA
    4732 ARENAS, MYRA MERYL FERRER
    4733 ARENAS, RHONA ROSARIO
    4734 ARENAS, SHIELLA MAE MONTER
    4735 ARENAS, ZAIRUS JOHN MIRANDA
    4736 ARENDAIN, ANDREW MARI SALIENTE
    4737 ARENDAIN, IVAN ESCOTON
    4738 ARENGA, HANNAH MARIE FEGARIDO
    4739 ARENGA, MYLENE MAY LICAWAN
    4740 ARENZA, MAE ANN MOLLENA
    4741 AREOLA, ALLAN JOHN HABAL
    4742 AREOLA, JERAMIE II GABONA
    4743 AREOLA, JESSABEL NEGRANZA
    4744 AREOLA, VINCE HAMILTON RENDON
    4745 AREQUEZ, MIRIAM MASAYON
    4746 ARES, ALIZA VICENTE
    4747 ARES, DIANNA MAE MATA
    4748 ARES, JAHANNE CHRIELLE QUIJANO
    4749 ARES, ODESSA FATE IRAE
    4750 ARESCO, MA NEMFA GUBALANE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 97 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    4751 ARESGADO, DARIO VILLANUEVA
    4752 ARESGADO, ILENE SOMAYO
    4753 ARESGADO, LODILIE MADRID
    4754 ARETA, JANUS ERROL CANTOS
    4755 AREVALO, ACE JOHN SALVATIERRA
    4756 AREVALO, DARREL MALONZO
    4757 AREVALO, DECEBELL OCAYA
    4758 AREVALO, JANICE LOMAME
    4759 AREVALO, JASMIN HIPOLITO
    4760 AREVALO, JUNEBIV QUIÑO
    4761 AREVALO, KAREN MAE MALABAGO
    4762 AREVALO, LOUREN DE LA CRUZ
    4763 AREVALO, MANUEL BELZA
    4764 AREVALO, MARIA ALMA EUSEBIO
    4765 AREVALO, MARY JOY BASTE
    4766 AREVALO, MIKE NAS
    4767 AREVALO, NERILYN PUJANTE
    4768 AREVALO, RAFFY EGCAS
    4769 AREVALO, REANNIE CALAMUCHA
    4770 AREVALO, REGINA ATIENZA
    4771 AREVALO, RIA AMBAY
    4772 AREVALO, RODA DELOS SANTOS
    4773 AREVALO, ROSELYN ENABACAN
    4774 AREÑO, JELQUIN BATISTIL
    4775 ARFUNAN, MARIETTE ALICOY
    4776 ARGALLON, ANGEL LICCA NALAM
    4777 ARGALLON, BRENELYN GECERA
    4778 ARGAMINO, RUBEN JOEL ROSALES
    4779 ARGAMOSA, CARL ANTHONY NAS
    4780 ARGANDA, ANNIE GACOSTA
    4781 ARGANDA, GLADYS BANAGUAS
    4782 ARGANDA, HERBERT JOHN LORENZANA
    4783 ARGANDO, FERLIE JOHN CALAGO
    4784 ARGARIN, JOYLYN AUSTRIA
    4785 ARGAWANON, HANNY COMEDIA
    4786 ARGAWANON, MICHELLLE MARILAO
    4787 ARGAYOSO, RICHELLE ROCELLON
    4788 ARGOBANO, RIZALYN CALIM
    4789 ARGONIA, MIRASOL VAILOCES
    4790 ARGUELLES, AMIE ZORILLA
    4791 ARGUELLES, ANNE NICOLE NARTEA
    4792 ARGUELLES, CLARISSA PEPINO
    4793 ARGUELLES, CRISCHELLE CABRILLOS
    4794 ARGUELLES, ELYSA CLAIRE VALEÑA
    4795 ARGUELLES, JASON CALAMBA
    4796 ARGUELLES, JEAN BONQUIN
    4797 ARGUELLES, JEANY VEE SUMUGAT
    4798 ARGUELLES, JENNY EBAO
    4799 ARGUELLES, JESSIE ROBERT LOVETAÑA
    4800 ARGUELLES, KATHY GAMEZ
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 98 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    4801 ARGUELLES, LOREVIC BACULNA
    4802 ARGUELLES, MELISSA PABAYOS
    4803 ARGUELLES, RONILA ENDRIGA
    4804 ARGUILLES, KENNETH
    4805 ARIADEN, BABES LAGUMBAY
    4806 ARIAGA, ANELLA CANTOS
    4807 ARIAS, ANTONIO III OCSUDAN
    4808 ARIAS, CHRISTINE IVY VILLALON
    4809 ARIAS, GLENDALYN SAAVEDRA
    4810 ARIAS, GRETCHEN FABIA
    4811 ARIAS, IVONNE BINDOY
    4812 ARIAS, JEAN MARIE VALENZUELA
    4813 ARIAS, KAROL PASCASIO
    4814 ARIAS, MARIA ANTONETH RINGOR
    4815 ARIAS, MARIA KRYSYLLA HULLEZA
    4816 ARIAS, MARICAR PEPITO
    4817 ARIAS, MARY JILL LOPEZ
    4818 ARIAS, PRINCESS CAMILLE BADURIA
    4819 ARIAS, RUTH SALGADO
    4820 ARIAS, SHARMAINE BAUTISTA
    4821 ARIASO, DAISY BASIJAN
    4822 ARIATA, CONSOLACION BENSON
    4823 ARIATE, FERDINAND PANELO
    4824 ARIATE, HEIDILYN ARCA
    4825 ARIATE, JOY CARDEL
    4826 ARIATE, MAE ARCOS
    4827 ARIBE, LORAVER PUNZALAN
    4828 ARICAYOS, JAN KRISTEL MARIE MAUHAY
    4829 ARIDA, MERLINDA GUEMO
    4830 ARIDA, REZEL ABABA
    4831 ARIDO, DANICA AMIANES
    4832 ARIEGA, REYLEE AUSTRIA
    4833 ARIEM, JERALD FERRERIA
    4834 ARIENDA, MARREN DEMATE
    4835 ARIENDA, MARY HASEL APUYA
    4836 ARIENDA, MECKA BALLESTER
    4837 ARIENZA, CHANEL LAMIGO
    4838 ARIENZA, CHRISTIAN PAUL BUNIEL
    4839 ARIENZA, REGEMBOY TRUGILLO
    4840 ARIK, KATHERINE REDUAN
    4841 ARIL, FE PURISIMA
    4842 ARIL, JHEDA MAE ATOLE
    4843 ARIL, SHIELA MAY
    4844 ARILA, HONEYLYN JUEVESANO
    4845 ARILAS, MENROSE CASAMAYOR
    4846 ARILLA, JADE ANTHONY GIAGONIA
    4847 ARIM, DEB DELOSTRICO
    4848 ARIMADO, FREYA RIZA BUNAGAN
    4849 ARIMADO, JOANA PAOLA MOSTERA
    4850 ARIMADO, MARK ALLEN CANDIA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 99 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    4851 ARIMADO, PATRICIA ELAINE LIMPIN
    4852 ARIMAO, MUJAHID AMBOL
    4853 ARIMAS, BERNARDO AGAMANOS
    4854 ARIMAS, MARK JOSEPH LOLARGA
    4855 ARIMBUYUTAN, REJOICE ACUÑA
    4856 ARINDIG, SITTIE JUNAIDAH ABA
    4857 ARINES, CYRA KEREN SARMIENTO
    4858 ARINES, JAMES GUIRUELA
    4859 ARINGO, AYN BAJENTING
    4860 ARINGO, REYNALDO JR BIEN
    4861 ARINGO, VINCE AGRIPA
    4862 ARIOJA, JENIKA MAY BOHOLST
    4863 ARIOLA, BABYLYN PATEÑA
    4864 ARIOLA, ERISH SALAS
    4865 ARIOLA, FIVEL JORNAL
    4866 ARIOLA, GEMROSE VERDIDA
    4867 ARIOLA, HANNA MAE DALUNAG
    4868 ARIOLA, JEIOMAR CATOLOS
    4869 ARIOLA, JHOMELYN CENTENO
    4870 ARIOLA, JIAN YAP
    4871 ARIOLA, MARGIE ZEL PEÑA
    4872 ARIOLA, MAY LAUYAN
    4873 ARIOLA, NICHOLE ORENSE
    4874 ARIONG, ABDUL RAHIM MACARIMBANG
    4875 ARIPIN, ALMUHARRIDZ MANSUL
    4876 ARIPOL, JOHN DAVE FANER
    4877 ARISON, ALMIRA BRASUELA
    4878 ARISTELA, JANNE MAICA
    4879 ARISTON, LYN GARAMAY
    4880 ARISTON, MIKKO GIVERO
    4881 ARISTORENAS, GAZELLE VIAJEDOR
    4882 ARIVALO, RHODNEY
    4883 ARIZ, THERESA MAE BAHUYO
    4884 ARIZA, MICHAEL EDEJER
    4885 ARIZABAL, ARCELIE MARUYA
    4886 ARIZABAL, PRECIOUS PAJARILLO
    4887 ARIZALA, CHRISTIAN AMOR KANAPIA
    4888 ARIZAPA, JONEL DAEN
    4889 ARIZAPA, SHERYLYN BENDAÑA
    4890 ARIZOLA, ARAFEL REALISTA
    4891 ARIÑO, DEXTER PERALTA
    4892 ARIÑO, NICOLE BLAZA
    4893 ARIÑO, REZAMAE DIVINE YARE
    4894 ARIÑO, ROMEO MIRABUENO
    4895 ARJONA, EMMIE ROA MANINGAS
    4896 ARJONA, JORGELIE FLORES
    4897 ARLANDO, JOHN KENNETH DE GUIA
    4898 ARLANTICO, ELIZABETH ALCANTARA
    4899 ARLANTICO, NOMER JAMES PASCUAL
    4900 ARMA, RONALYN ROCABO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 100 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    4901 ARMADA, EHLEEN JOY PACRIM
    4902 ARMADA, GREZEL HAMAYBAY
    4903 ARMADA, IVY ROSE LAMIREZ
    4904 ARMADA, JEANELYN VILLETA
    4905 ARMADA, JHON MARK BALDECAÑAS
    4906 ARMADA, JONATHAN CABALLERO
    4907 ARMADA, JUZLE AMPARO
    4908 ARMADA, KATHERINE JANE AMARGO
    4909 ARMADA, KENNETH ALANO
    4910 ARMADA, NANCY DORMETORIO
    4911 ARMAMENTO, CARLA LAGURA
    4912 ARMAMENTO, JOVELYN BRIER
    4913 ARMAS, GABRIEL PULANCO
    4914 ARMAS, RUBEN MONTANO
    4915 ARMEA, CHLOE ANN NAZARETH
    4916 ARMEA, DIANNA GUERRA
    4917 ARMECIN, CHRISTINE BRANZUELA
    4918 ARMECIN, MARILOU CAPON
    4919 ARMENDEZ, SHEILA DE LEON
    4920 ARMENIA, WENDHEL BAGUIO
    4921 ARMENIO, MARITES PEÑAFLOR
    4922 ARMENTA, CHARLOTTE LORIA
    4923 ARMENTA, JONEL LORENTE
    4924 ARMENTANO, GLADYS LUZANO
    4925 ARMERO, JAY-R BALLON
    4926 ARMES, EL JEAN LOTIVIO
    4927 ARMILLA, ALVIN ELTAGONDE
    4928 ARMILLA, MARY LOUISE ENOJO
    4929 ARMINGOL, JEFFREY PAUSANOS
    4930 ARMIZA, JOSE DANILO PERUCHO
    4931 ARMOGANDA, WILJANE TAMPONG
    4932 ARMONIO, AILYN VILLAMOR
    4933 ARNAD, JUNETH POPILO
    4934 ARNADO, MA CHRISTINA
    4935 ARNADO, ROWENA CAPOY
    4936 ARNAIZ, CHERRY BELLE TAPARO
    4937 ARNAIZ, CLARISSE JANE OJERIO
    4938 ARNAIZ, JENNIFER CID
    4939 ARNAIZ, KEVIN PASASALA
    4940 ARNAIZ, MARIO JR VICENTE
    4941 ARNAIZ, MARTIN JR ADLAON
    4942 ARNAIZ, REGILYN GELICAME
    4943 ARNALDO, JUN ALVARO ANINO
    4944 ARNALDO, MARIEL REMONDAVIA
    4945 ARNAN, APPLE REBAMONTE
    4946 ARNEDO, LADY MELISSA ANTONIO
    4947 ARNESTO, JHANIN BAULITE
    4948 ARNIBAL, SHANE LOVE TAUPAN
    4949 ARNIDO, JENINE PACIL
    4950 ARNIDOVAL, BENJIE STA JUANA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 101 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    4951 ARNIEGO, ALJOY MAASIM
    4952 ARNIGO, MA CARMILE ALEGRE
    4953 ARNISTO, CAMILLE BUENAVISTA
    4954 ARNIÑO, KRISHNA MAE BASISTA
    4955 ARNOCO, MARILOU VALLE
    4956 ARNOL, JUDELYN CABANES
    4957 ARO, RAQUEL SANTIAGO
    4958 ARO, ZENNIA MAE BAJA
    4959 AROBO, MAYLEN CAMARILLO
    4960 AROC, CHRISTOPHER PABRO
    4961 AROCENA, DAN ROBERT AQUINO
    4962 AROCENA, SHAIRINE JOY GENETIANO
    4963 AROCHA, JOHN LLOYD DANDUAN
    4964 AROCO, BRIGETTE BELINO
    4965 AROGANTE, JERRY DOSMANOS
    4966 AROJADO, DOMINIC ENCISO
    4967 AROJADO, DONNA ROSE BARBOSA
    4968 AROJO, ALDRIN AGBONG
    4969 AROLA, AL-BAKIE LOCSI
    4970 ARONCE, RIZEL CANLAPAN
    4971 ARONG, EUNICE MAE OCLARIT
    4972 ARONG, JONNAFE SILAWAN
    4973 AROPON, VENICE CASERES
    4974 AROT, JERCEL LABNOTIN
    4975 AROÑA, RINA JOY ARLOS
    4976 ARPA, JESSA PALLAZA
    4977 ARPILLEDA, ARGIECEL TEJANO
    4978 ARPILLEDA, JOSHUA SALARZA
    4979 ARPILLEDA, RHEA JEAN MANON-OG
    4980 ARPON, CHARLENE HINGPIS
    4981 ARPON, CHERY MAE DALAGAN
    4982 ARPON, HAROLD BANDAIREL
    4983 ARPON, JOENEL NOQUERA
    4984 ARPON, KATRINA DURA
    4985 ARPON, PRINCE NEREUS PADECIO
    4986 ARPON, REYMARK SHENN FERNANDEZ
    4987 ARQUE, BRIAN MONDRAGON
    4988 ARQUE, MYLA DELFIN
    4989 ARQUERO, ABEGAIL CORPUZ
    4990 ARQUERO, JENNY DANTIC
    4991 ARQUERO, JOSEPH ALFONSO MAGUIGAD
    4992 ARQUERO, MARJORIE COLLADO
    4993 ARQUERO, VICKY GEDUSPAN
    4994 ARQUILOS, ALTER MA MAE ROSALES
    4995 ARQUINES, RUSSEL DE REAL
    4996 ARQUIO, AIZA ENCABO
    4997 ARQUIO, MYRA DIONISIO
    4998 ARQUISOLA, BEA AGUSTIN
    4999 ARQUISOLA, CARMELLI MARIE MORAGA
    5000 ARQUISOLA, DAREEN ALMIROL
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 102 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    5001 ARQUISOLA, JERICK MAHINAY
    5002 ARQUIZA, EDLIX JHON VERROYA
    5003 ARQUIZA, JEAN AMILYN SUMPIAO
    5004 ARQUIZA, JOHN PAUL AMANSEC
    5005 ARQUIZOLA, CARMENA MENDOZA
    5006 ARRABE, DARYL EBRON
    5007 ARRABIS, AILYN MANACOP
    5008 ARRABIS, DEURS MADIAM
    5009 ARRADAZA, HANNAHGRACE SALAMPUTAN
    5010 ARREGLO, HANNAH IVY UMBAO
    5011 ARREVALO, KINBERLEE DABLO
    5012 ARREZA, ELSA DUENA
    5013 ARREZA, GENLE POLITO
    5014 ARREZA, JUDILYN DONOSO
    5015 ARREZA, KAREN DANCEL
    5016 ARREZA, MATH DOLIENTE
    5017 ARRIAGA, SHYANE AGATHA VILLAVERDE
    5018 ARRIEGA, ALYSSA MAE SANTOS
    5019 ARRIESGADO, EVEJANE MONTECALVO
    5020 ARRIESGADO, GLYSSA CASIO
    5021 ARRIESGADO, IRENE SUMALINOG
    5022 ARRIESGADO, JENNY MARFA
    5023 ARRIETA, JUNNALOUR TANGARO
    5024 ARRIOLA, CAROL CANTERAS
    5025 ARRIOLA, ELAINE BUNYI
    5026 ARRIOLA, JACKELINE PECATO
    5027 ARRIOLA, JOLLY ANN FERRERA
    5028 ARRIOLA, MARY JANE DE CASTRO
    5029 ARRIOLA, RICCI DEPATILLO
    5030 ARRIOLA, VANESSA LOU BASAS
    5031 ARRO, JEA ANN SIBUG
    5032 ARRO, NOILYN SIASON
    5033 ARROBANG, ANGEL SONICO
    5034 ARROFO, JULIE ANN TOMAODOS
    5035 ARROGANTE, JENNIFER FAJARDO
    5036 ARROJADO, CYTHEL SARAGA
    5037 ARROJADO, JOHN FRANCIS TOLIBAS
    5038 ARROYO, ANGELICA LONDONG
    5039 ARROYO, CHRISTINA DIONES
    5040 ARROYO, CRESAM DAWN PANSACALA
    5041 ARROYO, DAIAN ROSE CUSTODIO
    5042 ARROYO, JELYN GENEROSO
    5043 ARROYO, JILLIAN MAE ESTABILLO
    5044 ARROYO, JUDELYN VISCA
    5045 ARROYO, KATRINA ERNESTINE BORROMEO
    5046 ARROYO, KHIEMVERLY DEOCAMPO
    5047 ARROYO, MARY ROSE FERNANDEZ
    5048 ARROYO, MAY ANN ESCOTE
    5049 ARROYO, PSYCHE ROSE ZATA
    5050 ARROYO, REJEAN SALDIVAR
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 103 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    5051 ARROYO, RUTCHEL BALSOMO
    5052 ARRUIRA, CLAYDS ENCIRAN
    5053 ARSAGA, JENNY TUMANGAN
    5054 ARSENAL, MA SALVACION LOZANO
    5055 ARSENAL, MARK ANTHONY
    5056 ARSENIO, AIZEL GANTE
    5057 ARSENIO, CHRISTAL JOY CALAMBA
    5058 ARSENIO, HANNAH MAE LADEZA
    5059 ARSIP, ABDEL-JABBAR LAKBAO
    5060 ARSOLA, RODEL CABALIEDA
    5061 ARTACHO, AL JOHN DE LA CERNA
    5062 ARTAJO, ADLENE GRACE DIMA-ANO
    5063 ARTAJO, GINO ROJO
    5064 ARTAJO, JOBELLE RETIALO
    5065 ARTAJO, PEARL JOY QUILLA
    5066 ARTATES, BREZEL SOTTO
    5067 ARTATES, JUSTINE DE PEDRO
    5068 ARTAZO, SHEILA PLAZA
    5069 ARTETA, ANA MARIE PAMELA DAJAC
    5070 ARTIAGA, AIZA APELADO
    5071 ARTIAGA, GLADWILL FERNANDEZ
    5072 ARTIAGA, JUSTIN PILAR BALBUENA
    5073 ARTIAGA, ROWELL JOHN BATERNA
    5074 ARTIFICIO, RONALD CUSI
    5075 ARTIGAS, ROSE ANTONETTE MIJARES
    5076 ARTILLO, RICA JOY DOLOCANOG
    5077 ARTIOLA, FLORENEL MARQUEZ
    5078 ARTIZA, BENZYL MAE DURON
    5079 ARTIZUELA, DINA OLIVAR
    5080 ARTOZA, QUENNIE ABEGAIL ZABALA
    5081 ARTURO, MIA GUANZON
    5082 ARTUZ, ALGER DURAN
    5083 ARTUZ, VINCE JOSHUA SALOVA
    5084 ARUMPAC, TARHATA DAPOSALA
    5085 ARUTA, KARLA PIGAR
    5086 ARUTA, NOELYN JOY AGUIRRE
    5087 ARYAP, CRISTINA MAMUNDAS
    5088 ARZADON, AILEEN ABIGAIL MENDOZA
    5089 ARZAGA, EDCY LEIGH BARDOLLAS
    5090 ARZAGA, ELLA MAE CARO
    5091 ARZAGA, HEIDELIZA IGNACIO
    5092 ARZAGA, JEZEBEL
    5093 ARZAGA, JOMAR JR BARUIZ
    5094 ARZAGA, RICA MAE GRAVINO
    5095 ARZAGON, LEONARD OLANO
    5096 ASAAD, FATIMA RANA KASIM
    5097 ASAAD, NARHANA KASIM
    5098 ASADA, REA SHINE ANDRADA
    5099 ASADON, REINA COROT
    5100 ASAHID, RAYMOND ADLAWAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 104 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    5101 ASAJAR, CHLOIE SANTIAGO
    5102 ASAJAR, LHINETTE CADIZ
    5103 ASAMLI, CALVIN KIM LOZANO
    5104 ASAN, DANROSE GONZALES
    5105 ASANON, IVY GUMONONG
    5106 ASANZA, ALVIN ECHANO
    5107 ASANZA, EDISON JR BERMEJO
    5108 ASANZA, JUNE NALYN ANTONES
    5109 ASARAK, YASIR ASILO
    5110 ASARAL, KAYE CALIMQUIM
    5111 ASARIA, SAMMY ATONG
    5112 ASAS, CIARA ALCANTARA
    5113 ASAS, MA CAMILLE PABALAN
    5114 ASAS, MARIA ALTHEA ALOMBRO
    5115 ASAYTONO, JOHN MICHAEL COJA
    5116 ASAYTONO, MARY ANN ABASOLA
    5117 ASAYTUNO, CHERRY PONTUYA
    5118 ASCABANO, CHARLOTTE LOUISE TAPIA
    5119 ASCAÑO, DARWIN POLO
    5120 ASCAÑO, KRISTINE ANN SALVADOR
    5121 ASCAÑO, PRECIOUS CLAIRE SIAPNO
    5122 ASCUNA, CHRISTELLE JOY BOMEDIANO
    5123 ASCUTIA, ELVIE VELIZON
    5124 ASDAIN, ALDISON MARTINEZ
    5125 ASDALI, NERSAN MARIE ASIDOY
    5126 ASEBUQUE, SHEENA MAE ESTRELLA
    5127 ASEDILLAS, CRISTINE BUNTALILID
    5128 ASEJO, CHRISTENNE FRONDOZA
    5129 ASEJO, RONA MAE BELLEN
    5130 ASEK, ESTRAN BULAKON
    5131 ASENCI, KIMBERLY VICERA
    5132 ASENCIO, RAFAEL CAMUS
    5133 ASENCIO, RAFAELA CAMUS
    5134 ASENDIENTE, CHENIE GAE CAPUYAN
    5135 ASENJO, JONATHAN ARAGON
    5136 ASENJO, STEPHEN BRYAN CABUGUAS
    5137 ASENTISTA, ALGEN MAE CALUMBA
    5138 ASENTISTA, GERLIE MARIE NUGAL
    5139 ASENTISTA, IVY PALANAS
    5140 ASENTISTA, JOVETH DOMEN
    5141 ASENTISTA, MARISA BULAK
    5142 ASENTISTA, NIKA BORRES
    5143 ASEO, JAY ANN COMADIZO
    5144 ASGAR, ZAINAB BUZAR
    5145 ASHARY, AZISAH PANGANDAMAN
    5146 ASHMAD, BEN ADZAR RICOFUERTO
    5147 ASI, ABIGAEL FAYE GARCIA
    5148 ASI, ANDREA MAUREEN TOLENTINO
    5149 ASI, JACREI GARCIA
    5150 ASI, RHEA DEL MUNDO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 105 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    5151 ASI, ROAIDA USMAN
    5152 ASI, VINSON DAPOG
    5153 ASIERTO, ARWIN JAY BARINOGA
    5154 ASIGNAR, MICHELLE RIZADA
    5155 ASILO, ARDIE KEVIN ANUNCIADO
    5156 ASILO, GINA REYNALDO
    5157 ASILO, KRIXTENE LEE HERNANDEZ
    5158 ASILO, MA LILIBETH BARADILLO
    5159 ASILO, VANESA DIAZ
    5160 ASILUM, JAY CARINE ESTAPIA
    5161 ASILUM, KATHLEEN PALMEROLA
    5162 ASILUM, NICOLE ARRIESGADO
    5163 ASIM, ANDREW CELES
    5164 ASINAS, INGRID PUNZALAN
    5165 ASINGUA, JOSHUA GAVIN
    5166 ASINGUA, VINCENT ROY PEDALINO
    5167 ASINO, XANDERLYN ALVAREZ
    5168 ASIO, COLEEN MARI GRUSPE
    5169 ASIO, MARIA LOURDES MAGANA
    5170 ASIO, MARICRIS PANTALEON
    5171 ASIO, ROSEMARIE GASPAR
    5172 ASIROT, MA ROSE ANN BENITEZ
    5173 ASIS, AILENE DELA CRUZ
    5174 ASIS, ANGELICA BONGHANOY
    5175 ASIS, APRIL JOYCE RUMBAOA
    5176 ASIS, CAROL TAPUS
    5177 ASIS, JHOREMAR MALDO
    5178 ASIS, JOHN LEMUEL OSMEÑA
    5179 ASIS, JUVELYN OLIVER
    5180 ASIS, KAREN HAZELLE LIRAY
    5181 ASIS, MARJON AMISTOSO
    5182 ASIS, RIONA LYN SECUGAL
    5183 ASIS, ROEZA OPENDA
    5184 ASIS, SHEILA MAE OLIVER
    5185 ASISTENTE, BEN JAMES AGUASAN
    5186 ASISTER, ART JOY SULOG
    5187 ASISTIN, LUISA LABAO
    5188 ASITRE, MYLA PAULAR
    5189 ASJAD, FATIMA ADJAIN
    5190 ASKALI, ARDEN HAYUDINI
    5191 ASLOR, JOANA DELA CRUZ
    5192 ASMAD, MUHAYMEEN JR ISKANDAL
    5193 ASMAD, NICHELLE LOU EBUEZA
    5194 ASMOD, ERVIC JOY
    5195 ASMOLO, ARCHIE AGRABA
    5196 ASNA, FRANCIS CLINT FRONDOZO
    5197 ASNA, ROWENA LLANOS
    5198 ASNAWI, ABDUL PATTA JAMMANG
    5199 ASO, EDEMIE ANSAO
    5200 ASO, XELCA JOY YBAS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 106 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    5201 ASOMBRADO, CHIARAH MARIE MASCARIÑAS
    5202 ASOMBRADO, CHRISTINE CASLIB
    5203 ASOMBRADO, MELYN BOYBANTING
    5204 ASONG, BENJIE BERBAL
    5205 ASONTO, MARISOL FERRER
    5206 ASOR, HAZEL MARIE NOLLORA
    5207 ASOR, MART SAN ANDRES
    5208 ASOR, RUDETH CASTILLO
    5209 ASOR, RUTH RAMOS
    5210 ASORIAS, IVONY HUYO
    5211 ASORO, JEANNETTE ALTO
    5212 ASOTEA, KIM REVELLAME
    5213 ASOY, DANIELLE FRIANY GULAYAN
    5214 ASOY, JASMIN REJAS
    5215 ASOY, JUMHER ARNIGO
    5216 ASOY, NEMUEL CUADRA
    5217 ASOY, RANDY BATES
    5218 ASOY, RICA GILBERO
    5219 ASPA, DENISE ROSE ILAGAN
    5220 ASPA, JESSA MARIE MENDOZA
    5221 ASPA, MARK ANGELO DELUMPA
    5222 ASPA, RUBILYN BACANI
    5223 ASPACIO, MARCUS NAPOLEON DAUZ
    5224 ASPE, MARIA CRISTINA RHEA SOTELO
    5225 ASPERA, CLARENCE LAMPAGO
    5226 ASPERA, GENESIS BARROQUILLO
    5227 ASPERA, MARVE JANE ACLARACION
    5228 ASPERO, JENALYN GRANADA
    5229 ASPILAN, JOHANN TOL-AN
    5230 ASPILLA, MARJORIE UBAS
    5231 ASPILLAGA, ANITA LUBRICA
    5232 ASPILLAGA, HARRY DANNY LIWAGON
    5233 ASPIRAS, GLADYS PASIG
    5234 ASPIRAS, MARJORIE NAVIDA
    5235 ASPIRIN, ERWIN CASTILLO
    5236 ASPRER, CAMELLA ESTANOCO
    5237 ASPRIN, CLARIZZA DE GUZMAN
    5238 ASPRIN, WENNIE LYN JEQUINTO
    5239 ASTACA-AN, MATT CUSTORA
    5240 ASTARANI, ALMUNSHAR ALPHA
    5241 ASTEJADA, ROWENA CURIOSO
    5242 ASTIBE, FATIMA MAE VARGAS
    5243 ASTIBE, KIM ARHLEY ELCARTE
    5244 ASTIJADA, KLEA DANTE
    5245 ASTILLERO, EDGAR ANTHONY PUNO
    5246 ASTILLERO, ELAICA MERELOS
    5247 ASTILLERO, ELLA MAE FUTALAN
    5248 ASTILLERO, JULIE ARGALLON
    5249 ASTILLERO, REAJANE GALEA
    5250 ASTILLO, MARIE ANGELE TADLAS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 107 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    5251 ASTORGA, KIMBERLY JOY CATENZA
    5252 ASTORGA, MA SHAIRA SYQUINA KAYE JAWAY
    5253 ASTORGA, MARY JEAN ESPINOSA
    5254 ASTORGA, RENE ROSE SALANGO
    5255 ASTRERO, ALBERT ANTOLIN
    5256 ASTROLOGO, JUDE MOHLER
    5257 ASTRONOMIA, DIANA APRIL PASAGOY
    5258 ASTRONOMO, GLADYS GALORPORT
    5259 ASTRONOMO, LUTHER JAY SATUR
    5260 ASTRONOMO, ZION KREHL
    5261 ASTUDILLO, IRISH JOY DIAWAN
    5262 ASTUDILLO, LIEZL RILLERA
    5263 ASUBE, LHUVIEN MAE GARCIA
    5264 ASUM, AERAH ALIFAH PANGCOGA
    5265 ASUMBRA, CES'T LA VIE CAÑETE
    5266 ASUMBRA, HOPE SHEIH
    5267 ASUMBRADO, ANGELMAR OLMOGUEZ
    5268 ASUNAN, ANNIE LEE ZULUETA
    5269 ASUNAN, LOYD LEACHON
    5270 ASUNCION, AMELIA DELOS SANTOS
    5271 ASUNCION, AMOR JR WAEYAN
    5272 ASUNCION, BENEDICT SALAGAN
    5273 ASUNCION, CECILE JEAN TORILLAS
    5274 ASUNCION, DARYLL ANDRE KEITH HERNANDEZ
    5275 ASUNCION, EDMON BALLAD
    5276 ASUNCION, ELOISA GRACE PAYAWAL
    5277 ASUNCION, ELOISA JEAN CASTILLO
    5278 ASUNCION, GEMMA CLAIRE CADANG
    5279 ASUNCION, HEHERSON VALLEJOS
    5280 ASUNCION, JANECA CAPANGYARIHAN
    5281 ASUNCION, JANICE HILARIO
    5282 ASUNCION, JAQUELYN TAGUINOD
    5283 ASUNCION, JEFFREY MANLAPAZ
    5284 ASUNCION, JENNY GOZAR
    5285 ASUNCION, JERWIN DEL ROSARIO
    5286 ASUNCION, JESUSA LUCES
    5287 ASUNCION, JOAN PACOT
    5288 ASUNCION, JOANNA MAE OGOY
    5289 ASUNCION, JOHN BENEDICT CODON
    5290 ASUNCION, JONEL CORPUZ
    5291 ASUNCION, KARIZ AIRA ALVARADO
    5292 ASUNCION, LEMAR BARROGA
    5293 ASUNCION, LERWIN JR CASTILLO
    5294 ASUNCION, LOVELY JOYCE VALENCIA
    5295 ASUNCION, MARIA HANNAH DACQUEL
    5296 ASUNCION, MARK JOSEPH CAPULONG
    5297 ASUNCION, MARK PAUL MIGUEL
    5298 ASUNCION, MARY GOLD MOZO
    5299 ASUNCION, PRINCES JOY DAGUIO
    5300 ASUNCION, RICA MAE MINA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 108 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    5301 ASUNCION, RICHELLE ANN RAMOS
    5302 ASUNCION, RIZEL BRANDEL REDUBLADO
    5303 ASUNCION, RIZZA MAE GARMA
    5304 ASUNCION, RODA FERNANDEZ
    5305 ASUNCION, RONA BERSAMINA
    5306 ASUNCION, RONALENE GALANG
    5307 ASUNCION, ROSELILY UNABIA
    5308 ASUNCION, SHARMINE GRACE OMANDAC
    5309 ASUNCION, SHARON ABACO
    5310 ASUNTO, JENNIFER TOMAROY
    5311 ASUNTO, MAE APRIL ROSE ABECIA
    5312 ASUNTO, MARYLOU TROCIO
    5313 ASUQUE, PRINCESS JESSA CABULIT
    5314 ASURTO, LENNY LOTINO
    5315 ASUTILLA, REX DANIEL ANTONIO
    5316 ASWIT, VINCENT LAGAYAN
    5317 ASYAO, VANESSA VILLARAMA
    5318 AT-AT, BRYANPHOL SOJOR
    5319 ATAB, CHRISTILLE PANCHO
    5320 ATAB, ELVIE JOY BALIMBA
    5321 ATACADOR, JAN PATRICK AREVALO
    5322 ATACADOR, JERRY PONCE
    5323 ATACADOR, PABLO BULAC
    5324 ATAD, MAJA GRACIA ARROYO
    5325 ATADERO, JELYN JOY ANDRE-E
    5326 ATADERO, MARICAR NIDOY
    5327 ATAG, MARK CHRISTIAN PALAYAR
    5328 ATAJAR, JESSA MAE SALAZAR
    5329 ATAL, JOHN REYNOLD BUCAYU
    5330 ATAM, ROLYN JOY MUYANO
    5331 ATAM, VENUS LOCANTE
    5332 ATAMOSA, REGIE MIE
    5333 ATAN, ELSILYN BANGCAYA
    5334 ATANACIO, DENNIS BOMBASE
    5335 ATANACIO, MELDIE PASCUAL
    5336 ATANANTE, KIVEN JAY BUENA
    5337 ATANANTE, MARY ROSE LIBRIA
    5338 ATANAYA, NICOLE ARUGAY
    5339 ATANGAN, CLAIRE BANTAY
    5340 ATANI, USMAN NANANG
    5341 ATAP, KRISTIN MALUBAY
    5342 ATAP, LESLIE ANN MAYLON
    5343 ATAS-BALKA, MARY LUZ LANGPAWEN
    5344 ATAY, AMEA FERANDO
    5345 ATAY, COLYN MAY COTORON
    5346 ATAY, RAGINE VILLATURA
    5347 ATCHERO, KIMBERLY CORREA
    5348 ATE, JOHN JOSEPH DELA CRUZ
    5349 ATE-TEO, KIMBERLY MASANGRAY
    5350 ATENCIO, ALYSSA SAGUM
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 109 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    5351 ATENCIO, DAN MARC GONZALES
    5352 ATENCIO, MARY JOY SABUCO
    5353 ATENDER, EMIL AURELIO
    5354 ATENDIDO, DANIELLE SIMPRON
    5355 ATENDIDO, GIOVANNI CARLO LAJARCA
    5356 ATENDIDO, JEANICA MAPAYE
    5357 ATENDIDO, JUISANNE GABAY
    5358 ATENDIDO, MARY JOY BALANQUIT
    5359 ATENTA, JEREMIAH ARREZA
    5360 ATENTA, NALLA MAE BATONG
    5361 ATENTA, PRINCESS ILONA JEAN DEALCA
    5362 ATENTAR, MARIZ JANE PEÑAMANTE
    5363 ATENTAR, MIRIAM ASANTOR
    5364 ATENTAR, RONALYN FORMARAN
    5365 ATEZ, ALMA MANAYON
    5366 ATIAN, ANTONIETTA JULIANDA
    5367 ATIANZA, JEAH ESPELA
    5368 ATIBING, MARIE-ANN PEREZ
    5369 ATIE, CHRISTIAN MARK MENDOZA
    5370 ATIENZA, ABIGAIL VIRREY
    5371 ATIENZA, AIRA AMAR
    5372 ATIENZA, CAMILLE OBEDOZA
    5373 ATIENZA, CHARITO DEPEÑA
    5374 ATIENZA, CHRISTINE JOY GANIA
    5375 ATIENZA, CLAUDINE LUARCA
    5376 ATIENZA, DOPEE SIAN
    5377 ATIENZA, ELBERT DUMANACAL
    5378 ATIENZA, GILVIE LOU SARACANLAO
    5379 ATIENZA, JAMMY RUTH OLIVA
    5380 ATIENZA, JAYMHEL JOAQUIN
    5381 ATIENZA, JELLA MICACH OBRERO
    5382 ATIENZA, JERONE CATAPANG
    5383 ATIENZA, JESSEREN GRANADA
    5384 ATIENZA, JOSEPHINE PANGANIBAN
    5385 ATIENZA, KYLE DAVID VILLASTER
    5386 ATIENZA, LAICA MAGNAYE
    5387 ATIENZA, LAURO JR PARAISO
    5388 ATIENZA, LEE-ANN VERGARA
    5389 ATIENZA, LEI DIANE CAPUNO
    5390 ATIENZA, MA NERIZ DE JESUS
    5391 ATIENZA, MARCYL COLOSA
    5392 ATIENZA, MARY GRACE PANGANIBAN
    5393 ATIENZA, MARY JANE VILLAPANDO
    5394 ATIENZA, MAX DANIEL NOLEAL
    5395 ATIENZA, MICHELLE RESABA
    5396 ATIENZA, MIKEE VILLALON
    5397 ATIENZA, NEIZLE CERBO
    5398 ATIENZA, RENZ GERALD PURIFICACION
    5399 ATIENZA, ROSE YEDDA NEMEÑO
    5400 ATIENZA, RUTH TOLETE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 110 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    5401 ATIENZA, SHIELA DE LA LUNA
    5402 ATIENZA, WILLYN SALVADOR
    5403 ATIENZA, WILMARK SALVADOR
    5404 ATIENZA, WINCEL MENDOZA
    5405 ATILANO, MICHELLE VILLADARES
    5406 ATILANO, WEDELYN FAITH MARZONIA
    5407 ATILLEDO, GLORY MAE VICTOSA
    5408 ATILLO, JADELYN CHAVEZ
    5409 ATILLO, JOIVIC ESPAÑOL
    5410 ATINYAO, DEL FINRIE BESTRE
    5411 ATIP, QUEENIE ROSE CAGUIOA
    5412 ATIPON, LOVELY MALIG-ON
    5413 ATIRADO, AIZA SANTANDER
    5414 ATIS, ALMA JEAN MONTAO
    5415 ATIWAG, GIPHANIE MACLI-ING
    5416 ATIWON, JOVIE MAE
    5417 ATIZARDO, NICOLE CELOSO
    5418 ATO, MARIEL ABUG
    5419 ATOK, ELLAH ROSE CABUGOY
    5420 ATOLE, ABEGAIL RAMOS
    5421 ATOLE, KIMBERLY JOYCE MUSA
    5422 ATOLE, KRISTINE BOLO
    5423 ATOLE, MARY JOY PADILLO
    5424 ATOLE, REGINE GARAY
    5425 ATON, ALWILA JUMAWID
    5426 ATON, CHRISTINE VERDIDA
    5427 ATON, JAPHET MALINAO
    5428 ATON, LARAH MAY SANCHEZ
    5429 ATON, ROMNICK SANCHEZ
    5430 ATON, SHAWN GORRE
    5431 ATONEN, BENMAR DUMANAS
    5432 ATOS, MARIVIC MISOLAS
    5433 ATOS, VERGIE DOMINGO
    5434 ATOY, RANNETTE CANLAS
    5435 ATREGENIO, OLIN JELL VILLOCINO
    5436 ATRERO, CHRISTER JEUS AGUSTIN
    5437 ATRIGINIO, PRECIOUS LYDA SANSANO
    5438 ATTABAN, CHERRY ANNE BINARAO
    5439 ATTABAN, JAYSON AGBAYANI
    5440 ATTIP, AMINA KAHAL
    5441 ATTO, GETHEL ABE
    5442 ATUAN, JAY JR TIMBANG
    5443 ATUEL, JERALDINE CYPRES GOOT
    5444 ATUEL, JESSA MARIE SAYSON
    5445 ATULI, MARJORIE DE GUZMAN
    5446 ATUN, ANGEL ROSE JANDOQUILE
    5447 ATUN, HAZEL BAHILLO
    5448 ATUN, IRISH JOY MURILLO
    5449 ATUP, MARJON CABALUNA
    5450 ATUP, SARAH MAY GRANADA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 111 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    5451 ATUPAN, DIADEM CLAIRE PAQUIWAG
    5452 ATUTUBO, ROEL DONGSAO
    5453 AUAYANG, KRISTINE MAE RAMIREZ
    5454 AUCIJO, WINDELIE CARIMAT
    5455 AUDIJE, AILA MARIA VANESSA NAGRAMPA
    5456 AUDIJE, JON VON REYES
    5457 AUDITOR, JADE GODINEZ
    5458 AUDITOR, JONALYN CAGOCO
    5459 AUDITOR, RONICO MARCIAL
    5460 AUGUIS, BERNANDINO TRAZO
    5461 AUGUIS, EMELY PASUIT
    5462 AUGUIS, FRITZ NIKKO CLIMACO
    5463 AUGUIS, IVY FABILLARAN
    5464 AUGUSTO, DHEAMAE MATUGUINA
    5465 AUGUSTO, KENNETH CYRIL INSO
    5466 AUGUSTO, KENT ISAGANI ABAMONGGA
    5467 AUGUSTO, MARIA STELLA BANGOY
    5468 AUJERO, MARLO PELAEZ
    5469 AUM, LEA ABALLE
    5470 AUMADA, GEM LEE MATIBAY
    5471 AUMADA, ROSE MAY JOY ROJAS
    5472 AUMAN, EDEN MAY
    5473 AUMAN, JENILYN GABUYA
    5474 AUMAN, MARILOU CUNA
    5475 AUMAN, VICTORIA KILAG
    5476 AUMENTADO, JAMIE ANN MENDEZ
    5477 AUNGON, SARALYN REAL
    5478 AUNZO, MA MERCEDES FERRER
    5479 AURE, APRIL RUTH NAPIGQUIT
    5480 AURE, EVGRACE PALEN
    5481 AURE, LELIBETH VILLARMINO
    5482 AURE, MARY ANN ABLEN
    5483 AURE, MARY GRACE ASUNCION
    5484 AURE, RESHELYN ANN BUENA
    5485 AURELIA, HERBERT CHAVEZ
    5486 AURELIO, IRISH JERSEY
    5487 AURELIO, JEREMIE JOAN GALILON
    5488 AURELIO, KARL KRISTOFER PACATANG
    5489 AURELIO, ROLANDO JR
    5490 AURELLANA, MARIA AUBREY RANILLO
    5491 AURELLANO, SHARA MAE
    5492 AUREO, GLOZEL SAHAGON
    5493 AUREUS, PRINCES RUBIE MAE PULIA
    5494 AURINO, MARLOU APOLINARIO
    5495 AURITA, GHENREY BAYO
    5496 AURO, JERRED J
    5497 AUSA, EDEÑA MARLA CAMACHO
    5498 AUSA, EUNICE JEMMIMA LOPEZ
    5499 AUSA, GEM APRIL MAGPURI
    5500 AUSA, IVY JAMIN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 112 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    5501 AUSA, MARCK ZHEDRIC LAURIO
    5502 AUSAN, CYRIL DIOSO
    5503 AUSEJO, JESSE ANCIS
    5504 AUSEJO, LIEZL COMELING
    5505 AUSEJO, MARY QUEEN GADIANE
    5506 AUSEJO, SHEILAMAE AGUILAR
    5507 AUSTERO, AMANDA DEN-DEN CABUGAYAN
    5508 AUSTERO, BERNADETTE OLINO
    5509 AUSTERO, FERLYN HERNANDEZ
    5510 AUSTERO, NITCHEL NAVARRO
    5511 AUSTERO, SHEILA MAE MANLA
    5512 AUSTRIA, ANNALITA MENDOZA
    5513 AUSTRIA, ANNIE GRACE CORAL
    5514 AUSTRIA, ANTONETTE GUZON
    5515 AUSTRIA, ARNOLD JR LAO
    5516 AUSTRIA, ARNOLD JR VALIN
    5517 AUSTRIA, BELJO LASCANO
    5518 AUSTRIA, CHRISTIAN GABAT
    5519 AUSTRIA, CHRISTIAN GAMBOA
    5520 AUSTRIA, CIOBELLE ANNE MENDOZA
    5521 AUSTRIA, CLARISSE DE LARA
    5522 AUSTRIA, DAVID ROY LOSTRENO
    5523 AUSTRIA, DHYNSY MAYOMES
    5524 AUSTRIA, GLENN LEGASPI
    5525 AUSTRIA, HAROLD NILO MERGAL
    5526 AUSTRIA, HERMIN JANE TOBIAS
    5527 AUSTRIA, HEZEKIAH MACALTAO
    5528 AUSTRIA, JAN CHARLAIN MISLOS
    5529 AUSTRIA, JAYSON BABALO
    5530 AUSTRIA, JERICHO FERRER
    5531 AUSTRIA, JHIE ANNE MERCADO
    5532 AUSTRIA, LEAH TEMPLO
    5533 AUSTRIA, LHYNGELLE CUDALA
    5534 AUSTRIA, MA DANICA CANLAS
    5535 AUSTRIA, RICKY JOHN ALARTE
    5536 AUSTRIA, RIZZABETH RUDIO
    5537 AUSTRIA, ROMMEL JR DELIMA
    5538 AUSTRIA, SEAN KLEIN NICOLAY COQUIA
    5539 AUSTRIA, SHAIRADEL JOYCE ORTEGA
    5540 AUSTRIA, SHARLAINE DELOS SANTOS
    5541 AUSTRIA, VILMA KATRINA CRISTO
    5542 AUSTRIA, XENA NICOLE LOPEZ
    5543 AUSTRIA, YEYEN ACABO
    5544 AUSTRIACO, RUBY BRIZ
    5545 AUSTRIAL, JOHN KENNETH DE OCAMPO
    5546 AUTENTICO, JAY MARIEL CUYNO
    5547 AUTENTICO, MELBA VILLAPAZ
    5548 AUTENTICO, SARAH MAE GALIS
    5549 AUTIDA, GEORGE CADIENTE
    5550 AUTIDA, JUNJIE IPONG
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 113 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    5551 AUTIDA, LODELYN OREHUELA
    5552 AUTO, MARCY MAE MALAYAS
    5553 AUTOR, ROLIE
    5554 AUTOR, VINA MAE LLANDA
    5555 AUXTERO, ARMILEO CURAY
    5556 AUXTERO, JESLIE GAY GRONDIANO
    5557 AUXTERO, VANISSA LASPIÑAS
    5558 AUZA, HERMIE LUBIANO
    5559 AVANCEÑA, MARBY FLOR MADARANG
    5560 AVANCEÑA, SUNSHINE ROSACEÑA
    5561 AVANTE, EUNICE GECOSALA
    5562 AVANZADO, ARMIE BLESS AGPULDO
    5563 AVANZADO, CRYSTAL RHEENE TAN
    5564 AVANZADO, GIA INOCILLAS
    5565 AVE, JUNRICS BAJAN
    5566 AVECILLA, GRETCHEL CONDE
    5567 AVECILLA, MARCELINA CORPUZ
    5568 AVELINA, KRISTY RIZAL
    5569 AVELINO, CHARISSE FRANZ CANGAS
    5570 AVELINO, ZYDRICK LIGORES
    5571 AVELLANA, ARLEE JEN CAPA
    5572 AVELLANA, JOSELITO PARMIS
    5573 AVELLANA, NICOLE ARANETA
    5574 AVELLANEDA, JOVELYN GARCIA
    5575 AVELLANEDA, JUVY REVILLA
    5576 AVELLANEDA, MARK LOUIE AGUILA
    5577 AVELLANIDA, RICARDO JR PANTAY
    5578 AVELLANO, DESIREE BUENAVENTURA
    5579 AVELLANOZA, ARNOLD DOMINGO
    5580 AVENA, AZZALEAH MAE SENA
    5581 AVENDANIO, JONA MAE PERESORES
    5582 AVENDANIO, MARICEL CASTILLO
    5583 AVENDANIO, RONALYN LARITA
    5584 AVENDAÑO, MELANIE NAGAR
    5585 AVENDAÑO, NOEME DARADAR
    5586 AVENIDO, JESSEBEL CURIBA
    5587 AVENIDO, JONATHAN DAVID BONAFE
    5588 AVENIDO, JOSEPH LABE
    5589 AVENIDO, MA KATHLEEN GARCIA
    5590 AVENIDO, MARGIE CURIBA
    5591 AVENIDO, MARYLOU ARNADO
    5592 AVENIDO, NILFE LABE
    5593 AVENIDO, RALPH JASON LAURIE
    5594 AVENIDO, REYNAN PAGUNALING
    5595 AVENIDO, ROSIELA CUYACOT
    5596 AVENIR, FERNANDO AGUILAR
    5597 AVENO, FEBBIE FORTUNADO
    5598 AVENTURADO, ELLYN MAE VALDERAMA
    5599 AVENTURADO, MARIA JESUSA VERZOSA
    5600 AVERGONZADO, EFREN JR BOYLES
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 114 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    5601 AVERGONZADO, JENECIL LADAO
    5602 AVERILLA, ALONA ARANEL
    5603 AVES, JOANAH CHARIZE VIANZON
    5604 AVES, MAIMA DOQUILA
    5605 AVESTRUZ, ARVIN GONZAGA
    5606 AVESTRUZ, GEMMALYNE ACBANG
    5607 AVILA, ALEXIS VISITA
    5608 AVILA, ALPHINE DELA CRUZ
    5609 AVILA, ANA MARIE VIRTUDAZO
    5610 AVILA, ANDREA ANNE BAÑADERA
    5611 AVILA, APRIL ROSE LUMPOT
    5612 AVILA, ARIEL PORTUGAL
    5613 AVILA, BABY CAYE OCFEMIA
    5614 AVILA, CATHERINE CARPIO
    5615 AVILA, CHERRY MAE EQUIBAL
    5616 AVILA, CLARISSE IMEE SEDEÑO
    5617 AVILA, DAVID KING JACOSALEM
    5618 AVILA, DIANE CARISSA ENDRANO
    5619 AVILA, DIVINE ROCHELLE
    5620 AVILA, IMELDA SEDEÑO
    5621 AVILA, JAN JACOB BALACA
    5622 AVILA, JENALYN MAGCOSTA
    5623 AVILA, JOSELITO JR ARABEJO
    5624 AVILA, JUDY TULANG
    5625 AVILA, MA THRECIA MAE PARUNGAO
    5626 AVILA, MA VERONICA DE LOS REYES
    5627 AVILA, MARIA THERESA CARVAJAL
    5628 AVILA, MARIFE CORPUZ
    5629 AVILA, MARJORIE PALOMPON
    5630 AVILA, MARK ANTHONY MENDOZA
    5631 AVILA, MARY JOY ANN ARANETA
    5632 AVILA, MAUREEN MARIE MOLLANIDA
    5633 AVILA, MIA CUTAMORA
    5634 AVILA, PATRICIA ANN CIOCSON
    5635 AVILA, RHEALYN OSORNO
    5636 AVILA, ROGELIO JR FAURILLO
    5637 AVILA, ROSHEL CORVERA
    5638 AVILA, SPHENCZR DIONISIO
    5639 AVILA, VANESSA MAE QUIMBA
    5640 AVILA, VINA MANGUI
    5641 AVILES, JULIE ANN ROGELIO
    5642 AVILLANO, KAREN BALISORO
    5643 AVILLANOZA, JOLINA PARCASIO
    5644 AVILLANOZA, MARY ANNE ORTILLANO
    5645 AVILOS, MERCY NUÑEZ
    5646 AVINO, JOYME POTES
    5647 AVIOLA, JAY FERMANTE
    5648 AVIOLA, RONALYN TEPORA
    5649 AVISADO, AILEEN OGNILLA
    5650 AVISO, JANICE VILLANUEVA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 115 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    5651 AVISO, MIRIAM COLINA
    5652 AVISO, RL JEAN GERMINAL
    5653 AVISTADO, ABIGAIL CALIZO
    5654 AVITO, JOANNA MARIE OSORIO
    5655 AVORQUE, FRINCIS PALENCIA
    5656 AWA, JAPHET COLONA
    5657 AWA, VENICE IRIS IBARRETA
    5658 AWALI, MARQUE VILLABITO
    5659 AWALIE, SARAMIE YUSOP
    5660 AWAO, ORPHA POCYAO
    5661 AWAS, ARCHIE PASIGUE
    5662 AWAYAN, RIONAH SEDAYON
    5663 AWID, LORRYBETH LABOR
    5664 AWID, MELODY MARCHOLE QUINAMOT
    5665 AWILAN, JUSTINE RAE QUERIDO
    5666 AWING, AURELIA ADDATU
    5667 AWING, JO-ANN DIMCO
    5668 AWIS, RUSSELL CULAING
    5669 AWITEN, GUENDY MATAQUEL
    5670 AWO, CHARISH GALO
    5671 AXALAN, REA BINAY
    5672 AY-AD, PHILIP VERGEL ESCARO
    5673 AYA, LEO MENICE ONGOY
    5674 AYA-AY, AILEEN RITCHA
    5675 AYA-AY, ANALIZA ABOY
    5676 AYA-AY, GIRLEE ROLDAN
    5677 AYA-AY, MERY GIRLIE RAS
    5678 AYA-AY, MOSES DENGAL
    5679 AYAD, ARJELYN AGUINALDO
    5680 AYAD, JOANAMEL RICOTE
    5681 AYADA, FARISA BANGCOLIT
    5682 AYAG, LINA JANE DUAN
    5683 AYAG, RICARDO JR ERER
    5684 AYAGAN, MARICEL BALBAGUIO
    5685 AYALA, ANGELO VALENCIA
    5686 AYALA, CATALINA LACASTE
    5687 AYALA, JACKSON CAMPOS
    5688 AYALA, JANNO LLYOD MONGADO
    5689 AYALA, JAY PEREZ
    5690 AYALA, JHUN MAR RAFAEL
    5691 AYALA, JOSEPHINE OTACAN
    5692 AYALA, MARIDOLE SALVOZA
    5693 AYAMAN, ELYNITA DAYAG
    5694 AYANA, JENELYN CATALAN
    5695 AYANAN, CLARIBEL COL
    5696 AYAO, BAI YASMIN ABDULADTIS
    5697 AYAP, MICHELLE CORPUZ
    5698 AYAP, WENNIE REGLOS
    5699 AYAPANA, CLARIZZA TABLANG
    5700 AYAPANA, JOY SIA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 116 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    5701 AYATON, JOI ANN COLABRES
    5702 AYAWAN, WELLIANO SABILLO
    5703 AYBAN, RHOSLEAN KATE LABBOT
    5704 AYCARDO, JUFHEM VISTA
    5705 AYCARDO, SAMANTHA KAYE MARIÑO
    5706 AYCO, FLORDELIZ ENLANGAN
    5707 AYCO, JASPER SANCHEZ
    5708 AYCO, JENNY BABE MIDAL
    5709 AYCOCHO, LIEZL MAYORES
    5710 AYDALLA, JINKY PEREZ
    5711 AYEN, SCARLET ZUSANE ISAGAN
    5712 AYENG, ANNA ROSE TORRES
    5713 AYENTO, DIANNE KAYE LAINDAG
    5714 AYENTO, MELANIE BALTONADO
    5715 AYENTO, NARCISO III EUGENIO
    5716 AYING, APRIL RUTH ACERO
    5717 AYING, CARMEL ABEJO
    5718 AYING, GRACE ANN CURTINA
    5719 AYING, HERMOGENES BARRIOS
    5720 AYING, RECHYL ICOY
    5721 AYING, RUAH ACERO
    5722 AYO, BRENDA DOMDOM
    5723 AYO, FLORA MAY MAGALLANES
    5724 AYO, JOHN PAUL DOMASIG
    5725 AYO, KIM LIZETTE DELFIN
    5726 AYO, RIZA MAE TARUC
    5727 AYOB, AZIDDIN MONIB
    5728 AYOB, JABBIRA ABDULLAH
    5729 AYOBA, RICHEL PANGGILAN
    5730 AYOC, EDCHEL CAÑETE
    5731 AYOC, JONNYL ALA
    5732 AYOC, RHEA MAE ORACOY
    5733 AYOCHOK, EMMA ANGID
    5734 AYOHAN, JOSHUA ARIOLA
    5735 AYOMANA, KATHLYN MAE ROSEL
    5736 AYON, JAYSON SOLIS
    5737 AYON, LADY ANN OREVILLO
    5738 AYONGAO, MAVE BERMOY
    5739 AYONON, JENNIFER MAE LACERNA
    5740 AYOP, MISHEL
    5741 AYOS, CRISTAL JANE CARORO
    5742 AYROSO, WAYLA MARI BAUTISTA
    5743 AYSON, AIRA MARIE DE GUZMAN
    5744 AYSON, ALFREDA MARIE SUMAGAYSAY
    5745 AYSON, ELEENNAE LOVE MACARAEG
    5746 AYSON, ELMABEL TOLIBAS
    5747 AYSON, GINA ESPULGAR
    5748 AYSON, MELBERT CINCO
    5749 AYSON, NORMAN BARDE
    5750 AYSON, SHIRLEY BENAVENTE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 117 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    5751 AYTONA, CRISHA LEYTE
    5752 AYTONA, NANCY MARILLANO
    5753 AYUBAN, ANGELYN ASAS
    5754 AYUBAN, APRIL ROSE HERNAEZ
    5755 AYUBAN, CHRISTY JOY BELOCURA
    5756 AYUBAN, NIÑA JANE CALUBAN
    5757 AYUBO, CHARINA RAMOS
    5758 AYUDAN, VENUS CLAIRE TINDUNGAN
    5759 AYUDAR, FIL VINCENT TINAMPAY
    5760 AYUDAR, MA ZAIPEN CARIAGA
    5761 AYUNAN, BEDORIA HEDO
    5762 AYUNO, CHRISTIE LOU OCHIGUE
    5763 AYUNON, THELMA ARCIENTO
    5764 AYUNTING, JAMIEL
    5765 AYUP, MICHAEL ANGELO BALSIQUE
    5766 AYUPAN, JASON JAMES NOBLEZA
    5767 AYUSO, VIVIAN PINSAN
    5768 AZADA, DIANNE TERREN
    5769 AZADA, ERUEL PELEA
    5770 AZALDO, JERRY JR ARINGO
    5771 AZARCON, ANDRE BRIAN DIVINAGRACIA
    5772 AZARCON, ARCILYN BALBIN
    5773 AZARCON, CRISIL JEAN BENSIG
    5774 AZARCON, ERYLL CRIS MANAGAD
    5775 AZARCON, GLENMAR VILLARO
    5776 AZARCON, IRISH COLE
    5777 AZARCON, JENEZIEL MAXINO
    5778 AZARCON, MA CASSANDRA CAMU
    5779 AZARCON, RENA MAE DUAZO
    5780 AZARES, MARITES SAURO
    5781 AZARES, MAYBEL EVANGELIO
    5782 AZARES, ROPERT JORDAN ZARA
    5783 AZARIS, GAIL MAURIN ASUELA
    5784 AZAÑA, AIZA TESORERO
    5785 AZAÑA, DYANARA BASIA
    5786 AZAÑA, MA CHRISTINA ABAQUITA
    5787 AZAÑA, MICHELLE BEGINO
    5788 AZAÑA, MICHELLE MIRABONA
    5789 AZAÑES, NIÑO JAMIN BONOT
    5790 AZAÑES, ROSE ANN PAIGO
    5791 AZCARRAGA, KATRINA NANG
    5792 AZCUETA, ESPERANZA TATSON
    5793 AZIB, SITTI MARRA BARING
    5794 AZNA, DIANA JANE MORILLA
    5795 AZNAR, MARC ANDREW REODIQUE
    5796 AZORES, MARY ROSE ARMADA
    5797 AZOTE, RONNIE JR CUA
    5798 AZUCENA, CLARICE GOMEZ
    5799 AZUCENA, JANINE STEPHANIE SAPAL
    5800 AZUCENA, JOAN MANTES
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 118 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    5801 AZUCENA, LAICA GILE
    5802 AZUCENA, LAIRA GILE
    5803 AZUCENA, LODY BARILLOS
    5804 AZUCENA, MARILOU ZOILO
    5805 AZUELA, MARY GRACE TEVES
    5806 AZUELO, MARSHANELLE ABAYAN
    5807 AZUL, ALONA AYALA
    5808 AZUL, CHERRY VI CARANI
    5809 AZUL, JOVELYN MAHUMOT
    5810 AZUMA, JANRIO MANZANO
    5811 AZUMA, SUZETTE FERNANDEZ
    5812 AZUNAR, LOVELY ALLADO
    5813 AZUPARDO, JHANETE BERSAMERA
    5814 AZUR, JONAH MAE ELLES
    5815 AZUR, WILMA CANTORNE
    5816 AZURA, ARIES GLINO
    5817 AZURA, CHRISTIAN JADE GA
    5818 AZURA, JOVELON DERILO
    5819 AZURES, GIANCARLO OROZCO
    5820 AZURIN, IRISH CALAGUAN
    5821 AZURIN, KENETTE LEMU
    5822 AZURIN, MARJORIE BITAGO
    5823 AÑANA, VERONICA ROSALES
    5824 AÑAR, RUTH GOC-ONG
    5825 AÑASCO, LEAH AUMENTADO
    5826 AÑASCO, MAY JUANNA PUDALAN
    5827 AÑASCO, MAYFLOR DEGAMO
    5828 AÑASCO, STEFHANY MENDOZA
    5829 AÑERO, LOUIGEAN BULADO
    5830 AÑES, GEMMA SALENTES
    5831 AÑO, LADYLYN APARATO
    5832 AÑOBER, AILYN SAGUING
    5833 AÑOLA, ROMARTH JHON MEDALLA
    5834 AÑONUEVO, AIRA ANGAY
    5835 AÑONUEVO, ALEC FRANCESCA ADOLFO
    5836 AÑONUEVO, ALLAN MIRABUENOS
    5837 AÑONUEVO, ARRIANE JOY LEYESA
    5838 AÑONUEVO, CAMILLE OROLFO
    5839 AÑONUEVO, CARIES RAMOS
    5840 AÑONUEVO, LEIH ANNE QUEZON
    5841 AÑONUEVO, MA FE BIESCAS
    5842 AÑONUEVO, NELLY LAGUERTA
    5843 AÑONUEVO, OMAR RADOVAN
    5844 AÑONUEVO, RONALYN MURALLA
    5845 AÑORA, JENNIFER AÑOSA
    5846 AÑORA, MELCHISEDEC ANTOINE LAURENT BALATAYO
    5847 AÑORA, REGINE CORITICO
    5848 AÑORA, RELENE QUIREQUIRE
    5849 AÑORA, ROXAN JOY CABILIN
    5850 AÑOSA, JOYCE APURA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 119 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    5851 BA-AY, CECILIO JR CORONADO
    5852 BA-OY, JAYMARIE SABYAT
    5853 BAA, RUBIRA GARVEZ
    5854 BAAGIN, DIVINE MYRRH ESCOBAR
    5855 BAAKAL, HIDAYA ABDULKARIM
    5856 BAAL, JANETH MADRIGAL
    5857 BAAL, JONALYN SAMARITA
    5858 BAAL, MARICAR CORTEZ
    5859 BAANG, VAN ALFRED III ROSALES
    5860 BAAS, EDITHA MALIGAYA
    5861 BAAY, DAISYMAE GARAO
    5862 BAAY, DESIREE TESIO
    5863 BAAY, DOMINIC URBANO
    5864 BAAY, JUDY ANN VILLAVER
    5865 BAAY, NORAMIE ROSALITA
    5866 BAAY, ROGEN LUDOVICE
    5867 BAAY, SRENZA JUNE MARTINEZ
    5868 BAAY, STEPHANIE CAJES
    5869 BABA, DIOCEL AMBAG
    5870 BABA, RONELYN VILLANUEVA
    5871 BABAC, LAYLEN ROQUERO
    5872 BABAGAY, ROSE ANN QUIJANO
    5873 BABAGAY, RUNY JADE DACERA
    5874 BABAN, ARLENE ABELLON
    5875 BABAN, JENAMAE PALENCIA
    5876 BABANO, IYDLL APRIL ABAGGAN
    5877 BABAO, ANGELITA CORTAS
    5878 BABAO, IRENE LANARIO
    5879 BABAO, NESIE JANE CANCHICO
    5880 BABARAN, JAYSON ROCAPOR
    5881 BABARAN, MARY GRACE RESPICIO
    5882 BABARAN, MAY FERRARIS
    5883 BABARAN, RENEE LEI ANDRADE
    5884 BABAS, HAIDI BELLE CARLOS
    5885 BABASA, ANGELICA EMBIDO
    5886 BABASA, ASTRID KYST MATULAC
    5887 BABASA, JOANNA MARIE FERRER
    5888 BABASA, SAMMY BOY CORTEZANO
    5889 BABASA, SHADROCK CASTAÑEDA
    5890 BABASORO, MARIVIC BANTIGUI
    5891 BABATID, DIANE CAMILLE BASNILLO
    5892 BABAY, FRANCIA JOVEN
    5893 BABAYAN, FRANCIS PAUL LEQUIGAN
    5894 BABAYSON, ANTHONY SAYOC
    5895 BABIA, HAZEL JADMAN
    5896 BABIA, NOEME SALANGRON
    5897 BABIA, RYZEL ABROGUEÑA
    5898 BABIDA, JENZ MICAH CORPUZ
    5899 BABIDA, METCILLANE DANILA
    5900 BABIERA, ROSEMARIE ANN NADUMA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 120 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    5901 BABILA, CHREZLE MHAE FLORESE
    5902 BABINA, DONABEL PELAGIO
    5903 BABOL, GRACE BELARMINO
    5904 BABOL, JESRAEL GUTIERREZ
    5905 BABON, EDNA NABLO
    5906 BABON, ROSABELLE ABAN
    5907 BABOR, JOAN AUSTRIA
    5908 BABOR, MARIA NAE ROMANO
    5909 BABOR, PAMELA JIMENEZ
    5910 BABOR, PAUL GERALD BULAY
    5911 BABOR, YVONY KAYE LAGARNIA
    5912 BACABAC, JOY ANGELINE ONTOG
    5913 BACABAC, PRINCESS JOHYNIE BULAN
    5914 BACACAO, BLISS TIMA
    5915 BACAG, ANA LOU BALIMBA
    5916 BACAGAN, ANALYN ILAGAN
    5917 BACAL, SHAIRENE JOYCE FRANCISCO
    5918 BACALANDO, KRISTY BELLA FUENTES
    5919 BACALANGCO, NIECOLE LARGO
    5920 BACALE, GINEL JOYCE BERNARDINO
    5921 BACALING, MERY FHE ARBACAN
    5922 BACALLA, NEMISSHA FI BATULAN
    5923 BACALLA, RICHMER HAYUDINI
    5924 BACALLAN, FREYA JUTELE PABILA
    5925 BACALSO, CARLO PORIO
    5926 BACALSO, CATHERINE MONG
    5927 BACALSO, JAYLENE GUMELA
    5928 BACALSO, KHAYE PANGILINAN
    5929 BACALSO, OFELIA DE LEON
    5930 BACALSO, PETER DEVILLERES
    5931 BACALSO, PRINCESS IVY DANGANON
    5932 BACALSO, RENALYN BACAMANTE
    5933 BACALSO, ROSAL JANE MUSOLINI
    5934 BACALSO, STEVEN REPRADO
    5935 BACALSO, VIVZER JUNTILLA
    5936 BACALTOS, MARK KRISSAN JAY CALENDACION
    5937 BACALTOS, MICHELLE AMADORE
    5938 BACAMANTE, GIRLIE BONGAITAN
    5939 BACAN, RENDEL BUTONG
    5940 BACANA, NOR-AIN KUNETO
    5941 BACANG, JEREL APORADO
    5942 BACANG, JULIE ANN MATA
    5943 BACANI, CHARNER DELA PENA
    5944 BACANI, DENNIS DELA CRUZ
    5945 BACANI, JENELLE PANGILINAN
    5946 BACANI, JENILYN PILLOS
    5947 BACANI, JILLIAN MAE CAPIRAL
    5948 BACANI, JONALYN PASCUA
    5949 BACANI, JUNE CAÑAS
    5950 BACANI, KRISTINE MARIE ALIMORONG
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 121 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    5951 BACANI, MELVY CASTILLO
    5952 BACANI, NIÑA GRACE AYA-AY
    5953 BACANI, RUSSEL AGUSTIN NOLASCO
    5954 BACANI, RUTH MAYE SIA
    5955 BACANI, RYAN BURAGA
    5956 BACANI, SHEENA MARIE GARCIA
    5957 BACANTO, STEVEN PAUL VILLAR
    5958 BACAOCO, DONNAVIE RIVAS
    5959 BACAOCO, JERRIE MAE
    5960 BACAOCO, RELYN BIADNES
    5961 BACARAT, AMINA SANGO
    5962 BACARAT, SAADUDDIN TOTOP MANONGGIRING
    5963 BACARAT, SITTIE AYNAH PENDIAMAN
    5964 BACARAT, SITTIE HANNAH TAIB
    5965 BACARES, JOHN LEE TAMPARON
    5966 BACARES, MARY JANE CORREO
    5967 BACARISAS, JOHN MICHAEL DEL ROSARIO
    5968 BACARO, RHYAN MIKE RELAMPAGO
    5969 BACARON, JHELWIN GRACE PASAYLO
    5970 BACARRO, AILYN DIOTAY
    5971 BACARRO, KATRINA CASSANDRA ANTILLON
    5972 BACAS, MARY JOYCE MAGALLANES
    5973 BACASEJOS, JONALENE GRACE DERACO
    5974 BACASEJOS, JONALYN FLORES
    5975 BACATANO, MA CARLA PELOSTRATOS
    5976 BACAY, BETH MARCELLANA
    5977 BACAY, BIANCA MARIE VILLARMIA
    5978 BACAY, GLERALYN JEEZEL CASTILLO
    5979 BACAY, KRISTINE PEARL NUALLA
    5980 BACAY, MA LEONORA ARGAO
    5981 BACAY, MICHAEL ROY BAYLON
    5982 BACAYAN, ANALYN RUIZ
    5983 BACAYANA, ELBERT JAY JUBAN
    5984 BACAYCAY, KATHY SURMIEDA
    5985 BACAYCAY, REGENE PACIOS
    5986 BACAYCAY, SHIELA RUEDA
    5987 BACAYO, CAMILLE SILAPAN
    5988 BACAYO, DIANNE ROSE LAGRIMAS
    5989 BACAYON, ROSS ANN GUNAYON
    5990 BACCANI, CLAMARIE BELLO
    5991 BACCAY, CHRISTINE MAE BETITA
    5992 BACCAY, CRISTIN BOSI
    5993 BACCAY, DOMINGA GARRO
    5994 BACCAY, JAYSON RAMOS
    5995 BACCAY, JESSA CARUB
    5996 BACCAY, LADY SHALLY AQUINO
    5997 BACCAY, ROBIN JAY CALALUNG
    5998 BACCAY, ROYCE VINCENT VALENZUELA
    5999 BACCAY, RYAN ANGELO MAMBAT
    6000 BACCONG, CLAIRE SUNGDUAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 122 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    6001 BACENA, GRACE ANDRES
    6002 BACENSE, MARY SHANE FELOMINO
    6003 BACER, BRADLEY SCOTT CABALLERO
    6004 BACHAR, JENNALYN HIRANG
    6005 BACHARO, PRECY MEL VALENZUELA
    6006 BACHICHA, JOSE HABAGAT
    6007 BACHILLER, JOHNA GENERAL
    6008 BACHILLER, JOY ANN GUAÑIZO
    6009 BACHILLER, MARY ROSE ABING
    6010 BACHINELA, MARICEL CURATO
    6011 BACHINI, MARJORIE CARRANZA
    6012 BACHO, JAYSON ARBIOL
    6013 BACHOCO, MARIANIE CEBALLOS
    6014 BACIA, MARIA NOVI ROSE VERDEBLANCO
    6015 BACINILLO, CALIB OMAR BARTOLOME
    6016 BACINILLO, JOHN VINCENT TORRECAMPO
    6017 BACKID, JEDEALLO BENNY
    6018 BACLAAN, ANGEL MAGRELOS
    6019 BACLAAN, JEWEL ANGELIE NEBRIA
    6020 BACLANGEN, ANGELA SAGUDANG
    6021 BACLAS, MELODY ARANETA
    6022 BACLAY, BRANDON LOUIE BALDON
    6023 BACLAY, GUEN JAY DALIVA
    6024 BACLAY, JENELYN SALDUA
    6025 BACLAY, REJEANMIE HINOG
    6026 BACLAYEN, JONNAH MAGANA
    6027 BACLAYO, ELVIE NONOG
    6028 BACLI, CHRISLYN KAYE BASENCE
    6029 BACLI, LUIGIE CATARINEN
    6030 BACLIG, EUNICE DE LA CRUZ
    6031 BACLIG, FLORDELYN WAYNO
    6032 BACLIG, MA JAMILA BAYBAYON
    6033 BACLOHAN, MARY GRACE JABADAN
    6034 BACLOR, MONICA BALGEMINO
    6035 BACO, BOBBY DAZO
    6036 BACO, JAN ARIES CABIGAS
    6037 BACOG, GERALDINE GONZALES
    6038 BACOLCOL, DARYL REY TIRO
    6039 BACOLOD, AL JANE SECHICO
    6040 BACOLOD, ANGELICA RENGEL
    6041 BACOLOD, ARLYN ESPINOSA
    6042 BACOLOD, DEVISHANE SAGUIT
    6043 BACOLOD, DONSIE EMUY
    6044 BACOLOD, FILAMAE CANTOS
    6045 BACOLOD, GINA BOLIVAR
    6046 BACOLOD, JANLIANNE ESTRAÑERO
    6047 BACOLOD, RACHEL PATACSIL
    6048 BACOLOD, RENNEL LABRADOR
    6049 BACOLOD, ROWIL SANAY
    6050 BACOLON, RONALD DICHOSO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 123 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    6051 BACOLONGAN, ALEXIS ORALE
    6052 BACOLOR, JANE AGUILAR
    6053 BACOMO, MARK PEREZ
    6054 BACONAWA, MARIA DORINA MONTEAGUDO
    6055 BACONG, APRIL JANE TANALLON
    6056 BACONG, CRISTINE LOPEZ
    6057 BACONG, REY FABILLAR
    6058 BACONGCO, FAITH MANEJERO
    6059 BACONGCO, KRYSTELLE EVAN CASTRONUEVO
    6060 BACONGUIS, MARILOU BONAPARTE
    6061 BACOR, JESSIE AÑANA
    6062 BACOR, LEVY SENADOS
    6063 BACOR, SHEILA MAE
    6064 BACOR, WENCY GRACE LEGION
    6065 BACORDO, CARELLE SHANE DURAN
    6066 BACORDO, MA CAMELA ANGELA DISTRAJO
    6067 BACORO, FARAH CHRISTINE ARBAN
    6068 BACOS, RUPERT JOHN MENDOZA
    6069 BACOSA, ANGELA MERICI SINGUEO
    6070 BACOSA, DAISY PANCITO
    6071 BACOSA, JENNIFER PACTAO
    6072 BACOTO, VIRGILIO JR GACUS
    6073 BACOY, JEAN MIE BALAOS
    6074 BACQUIANO, APPLE GRACE LADAO
    6075 BACSAIN, MARIBEL BIANDO
    6076 BACSAL, ADOLFO JR BORINAGA
    6077 BACSAL, KAREN MANLOLO
    6078 BACSAL, KATHRINA NIÑA DIOMARO
    6079 BACSAL, MARIO JR GERMINO
    6080 BACSAL, MARK JASON MARCIAL
    6081 BACTAD, LEO MADARANG
    6082 BACTASA, LYKA MARIE CANDIDATO
    6083 BACTASA, MILJEN ALFORTE
    6084 BACTING, CRISEL JOY MOLINA
    6085 BACTOL, LAARNI ALVAREZ
    6086 BACTOL, NICKY CAÑEDA
    6087 BACTOL, SHOVY
    6088 BACTON, JASTINE TORRENTE
    6089 BACTONG, ZINDZI UY
    6090 BACUAC, CIETH CORRIE LIBRES
    6091 BACUBE, JOHN STEVEN ALVAREZ
    6092 BACUD, CRISOGONO DAYAG
    6093 BACUD, DARLENE JAYELLA CALIXTO
    6094 BACUD, GISELE PERALTA
    6095 BACUD, MARIA SHERYL KING
    6096 BACUD, SHIELA ANTONETTE DAQUIOAG
    6097 BACUETES, GISELLE LOU LIM
    6098 BACUGAN, JOHANNE PENDON
    6099 BACULANTA, SHAINA MAY BERNAL
    6100 BACULI, REYNALYN TAPIL
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 124 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    6101 BACULINA, MAEFLOR ASOY
    6102 BACULINAO, DOLLY BACAS
    6103 BACULINAO, EDGAR ALLAN RIVERO
    6104 BACULINAO, JEAN ROSE CELLONA
    6105 BACULIO, KRICILA YELENA LAGSA
    6106 BACULIO, NICOLE ROSE
    6107 BACULIO, PERNELLE MAE CASTOLO
    6108 BACULIO, SUSAN EBCAS
    6109 BACULNA, JEZREEL DAVID
    6110 BACULO, EMMANUEL MAZO
    6111 BACULO, ESTEFANY AGBAY
    6112 BACULO, REUBEN JAMES CULABAN
    6113 BACULPO, LESLIE MAE DACALLOS
    6114 BACUNADOR, MARJORIE FERNANDEZ
    6115 BACUNGAN, ALYSSA BAYBON
    6116 BACUNGAN, MICHELLE RIMANDO
    6117 BACUNLAY, JARGELEMA RAFOLS
    6118 BACUNOT, GIMUELE CLYDE AGARPAO
    6119 BACUS, ALTHEA ANGELICA BERMEJO
    6120 BACUS, BELYN SUPITER
    6121 BACUS, FAITH KIMBERLY TOCMO
    6122 BACUS, GEORGE GAY ONDALOC
    6123 BACUS, GERALDYN BATUCAN
    6124 BACUS, IVY SALCEDO
    6125 BACUS, PATRICK JEZTER SUAN
    6126 BACUSMO, JASMINE FUENTES
    6127 BACUYAG, MARICRIS AGLUBA
    6128 BADA, JASTINE GUANZON
    6129 BADAJOS, ALOU YAP
    6130 BADAJOS, KIMBERLYN EGE
    6131 BADANA, JOCEL OLVIDO
    6132 BADANA, MICA ELLA MARIE ARELLANO
    6133 BADANG, LEMUEL SUICO
    6134 BADANGO, JOAN DIAZ
    6135 BADAR, JENNIFER RAMBACUD
    6136 BADAR, JHON DIONELA
    6137 BADAR, PAUL BRYAN BARREDO
    6138 BADARUDIN, ALTEMHAR UDDIN
    6139 BADATO, DESIREE PUJEDA
    6140 BADAYOS, DEANNA NOPAL
    6141 BADAYOS, MILA ABELLA
    6142 BADDAO, CYNDY ASIS
    6143 BADE, BERT ANTHONY SUPNET
    6144 BADE, CHRISTIAN LABURADA
    6145 BADE, GIORGINA SANCHEZ
    6146 BADE, MARY CLAIRE DAHANG
    6147 BADE, SHAIRA SANGA
    6148 BADEL, MARVIC EUSEBIO
    6149 BADENAS, IRISH REGENIO
    6150 BADENAS, KENT NEIL TABI
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 125 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    6151 BADENAS, KRISLIE EVETTE BLANCO
    6152 BADENAS, ROSEMARIE OGATES
    6153 BADENAS, SHIELA LAI
    6154 BADENAS, TRISHA MAYSIE CABAILO
    6155 BADENG, SHEENAMAE CAWING
    6156 BADEO, JAHAZIEL CRUZ
    6157 BADIA, REX ORFIANO
    6158 BADIANG, DAISY MAE PADILLA
    6159 BADIANG, MICHELLE SITOY
    6160 BADIELLES, JONA CASIO
    6161 BADIL, JULIE BALLENA
    6162 BADILLA, ANGEL ZARAH
    6163 BADILLA, BERLYN GRACE UBALDO
    6164 BADILLA, JEHANN SALVEDIA
    6165 BADILLA, JOHN DIEL VISTAL
    6166 BADILLA, MARISSA TAFALLA
    6167 BADILLA, MELODY ECHON
    6168 BADILLA, RIAH KAMPILAN
    6169 BADILLO, DALLY ANN BANDOQUILLO
    6170 BADILLO, PRINCESS FRANCISCO
    6171 BADINAS, COUNT JAMES AN SALIG
    6172 BADINAS, JELMA PIELAGO
    6173 BADINAS, MARK JUNTER REGAÑON
    6174 BADIOLA, FRANCE SARAH JANE CORPORAL
    6175 BADIOLA, NICA SEGUIDO
    6176 BADIOLA, VIC AZIZ GONOWON
    6177 BADION, MARIA JOANNE ALSONADO
    6178 BADION, NANITTE OLEMBERIO
    6179 BADO, DEBBIE MACAPIL
    6180 BADO, JUDY-ANN DAGWAYAN
    6181 BADOCDOC, JENIELYN ALVAREZ
    6182 BADOL, MARIEL DEPANIO
    6183 BADOLES, MARIDEL AGAPITO
    6184 BADOLES, MARY GRACE DIOSANA
    6185 BADOLES, WINNIE ANNE VELASCO
    6186 BADON, MICHELLE CUBA
    6187 BADONG, LOVELY REPUBLO
    6188 BADONG, SHEILA ALCERA
    6189 BADONIO, CRISTINA NACION
    6190 BADRON, ABDUL MOHAMAR LANTUD
    6191 BADUA, ANGIELICA LICUDAN
    6192 BADUA, APRIL ARGETE
    6193 BADUA, JAYBEE DE VERA
    6194 BADUA, JOHN PAUL
    6195 BADUA, MA BERNADETTE SANTIAGO
    6196 BADURIA, ERIC VAL CARBALLO
    6197 BADURIA, RAMIL LUNA
    6198 BAEL, DANISA LAFUENTE
    6199 BAELING, ANGELICA OGANG
    6200 BAELLO, HERALD ROVEN USANA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 126 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    6201 BAELLO, JOSEPH ALEJANDRO MALICLIC
    6202 BAER, CORDEL BAYLAN
    6203 BAES, JEFFERSON TANO
    6204 BAES, ZYRELL GRACE ACERDEN
    6205 BAESA, ERELYN OPEÑA
    6206 BAETA, LEIZEL GREGORIO
    6207 BAG-AO, ALICIA PUNAY
    6208 BAG-AO, MARRY ANN TUMAMPOS
    6209 BAG-AO, ROMEL JOEVEN JUMAYLAB
    6210 BAG-AO, SHARMAINE KATE RAFAELA
    6211 BAG-AYAN, PERCY WA-IL
    6212 BAG-IGA, VALERIE DANA AFIDCHAO
    6213 BAG-OYEN, KARREN CASTRO
    6214 BAGA, ARLYN GORDO
    6215 BAGA, JERALYN CUÑADO
    6216 BAGA, NEIL TRISTAN NEGRILLO
    6217 BAGA, SHARMINE GOMEZ
    6218 BAGAAN, PHILIP HAROLD MOSQUEDA
    6219 BAGAC, CHERRY MAE FRANCISCO
    6220 BAGACAY, IRISH BIE DOCOY
    6221 BAGACINA, CHRISTIAN ABAD
    6222 BAGACINA, KARA GERMINO
    6223 BAGADIONG, ANALYN VERANO
    6224 BAGADIONG, ARNIE SANTIAGO
    6225 BAGADIONG, EZRA DEAN TICA
    6226 BAGADIONG, GREGLEEN JOY ODAL
    6227 BAGADIONG, JANILYN VARGAS
    6228 BAGAFORO, FEROSNEL ZACARIAS
    6229 BAGAGUNIO, REA SALUDADEZ
    6230 BAGAIN, JAY ANTHONY LOPEZ
    6231 BAGAIN, JULIE ANN DELA CRUZ
    6232 BAGAIN, ROSELYN AGREDA
    6233 BAGAIPO, JAYNELYN BALITE
    6234 BAGAIPO, PINKY MARIE COLUBIO
    6235 BAGAJO, KAREN MAE CONFESOR
    6236 BAGALACSA, CHRISTY MARMOL
    6237 BAGALANON, IRENE MELODY EMBALSADO
    6238 BAGALAY, ELYN GRACE SACAMAY
    6239 BAGALAY, JAMES PAUL ZAMBRANO
    6240 BAGALAY, KLEIMARIE SALIQUIO
    6241 BAGALAY, MARVIE
    6242 BAGAMASBAD, JAICA ANGULO
    6243 BAGAMASBAD, JESAMIE CANTRE
    6244 BAGAN, JERISSA NALAGON
    6245 BAGANDAY, REHARTA AGTING
    6246 BAGANGAN, PRESCILLA DENGAY
    6247 BAGANGAN, ROWENA BATTATENG
    6248 BAGANTE, KIMBERLY MAE GOMEZ
    6249 BAGAPORO, ALBERT LANIOG
    6250 BAGAPURO, ANGELITO ALBAÑA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 127 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    6251 BAGARES, ROCHIEL DURANA
    6252 BAGARES, SHIELA MAE MILLA
    6253 BAGARINAO, ANNA MAE AMORES
    6254 BAGARINAO, RUMPHEL MANIGOS
    6255 BAGARINO, JEANIFER BERSAMIRA
    6256 BAGARRA, DANREE MAUREAL
    6257 BAGAS, IRIS SABANDEJA
    6258 BAGAS, JONALOU TEJERO
    6259 BAGAS, MARY CLAIRE PACLAR
    6260 BAGAS, RICARDO JR MONTERONA
    6261 BAGASALA, ALMA GUERRERO
    6262 BAGASALA, EXELE ROSE TANAY
    6263 BAGASBAS, ROSE MARIE BARRETO
    6264 BAGATILA, APRIL PADERES
    6265 BAGATO, REMARK
    6266 BAGAY, EDMAR CENTENO
    6267 BAGAY, JERICK CALAPATI
    6268 BAGAY, LAIDA MAMUAD
    6269 BAGAY, QUEENCY JAY BOLONG
    6270 BAGAY, RACNEL CARUZ
    6271 BAGAYAN, ANTONETTE ORTEGA
    6272 BAGAYAO, MARITESS LANGBAN
    6273 BAGAYAS, CAMILLE HYACINTH PAREJA
    6274 BAGAYAS, SUSETH ANDALES
    6275 BAGBAG, ERNEL DENOSTA
    6276 BAGBAGUEN, DIANA CAY-AN
    6277 BAGCAT, IAN LEE TUMANDA
    6278 BAGCATIN, RACHEL MAE CALIZAR
    6279 BAGDOC, JOYLEN SABORNIDO
    6280 BAGGAO, QUENET BERNAJOY PASTOR
    6281 BAGGAO, RACHELLE EDRADA
    6282 BAGGAS, AILEEN TARIAGAO
    6283 BAGGAY, HAROLD LIGGAYO
    6284 BAGGIT, JOKER WAYAWAY
    6285 BAGINGCO, MARCHEL MORALES
    6286 BAGNAS, ZERKAIZZ PIO MALLARI
    6287 BAGNATE, JEAMROSE ANN GONZAGA
    6288 BAGNES, ERIKA MEDRANO
    6289 BAGNES, PATRICIA LEID
    6290 BAGNI, MELROSE CON VIERNES
    6291 BAGO, EVELYN BALBUTIN
    6292 BAGO, JEANETH MAURICE TUDAS
    6293 BAGO, KENNETH JOY MONTAÑO
    6294 BAGO, PEARLY GAROC
    6295 BAGO, ROJESSA EVE ESPAÑOLA
    6296 BAGO, ROY BUCIO
    6297 BAGOLBOL, ROTCH GERTRUDE BANGOT
    6298 BAGOLCOL, CHRISTY PUADA
    6299 BAGOMBOY, PEARL JOY BANAY
    6300 BAGON, BELODY BASA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 128 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    6301 BAGON, JEAN LORREN DEOFILO
    6302 BAGONA, ANNADEL ANDALA
    6303 BAGONA, KEZIA JOY FERNANDEZ
    6304 BAGONA, MONICA MAY LAGRADA
    6305 BAGONGON, MARIAE DELILAH MENDOZA
    6306 BAGONOC, ALEJANDRO EGBALIC
    6307 BAGOOD, MILVYN PAJAREN
    6308 BAGORIO, ALAICA ROLDAN
    6309 BAGOS, MARY CENDY JOY DATINGUINOO
    6310 BAGOYORO, JAMAICA DADO
    6311 BAGRO, MARIA NHERILYN VASQUEZ
    6312 BAGSANGI, EVELYN GALUTERA
    6313 BAGSIC, EDCEL LADRILLO
    6314 BAGSIC, JERICO LAPORTE
    6315 BAGSIC, JOSEPHINE CASTILLO
    6316 BAGSIC, KAICEREEN CUBERO
    6317 BAGSIC, RODEN MEJIA
    6318 BAGSIK, EDWARD LEYVA
    6319 BAGSIT, JOY MARIAN MAGTIBAY
    6320 BAGSIT, LIZ KAYE URRIZA
    6321 BAGSOLING, JASMIN PANGAN
    6322 BAGTANG, HAJI DARELL GUINACAD
    6323 BAGTAS, FERNAN ENRILE
    6324 BAGTAS, PAMELA CRUZ
    6325 BAGTASOS, MAE ANN DA-AO
    6326 BAGTASOS, SWEETTIE MAE VALENTIN
    6327 BAGTO, FLIMSY WATAWAT
    6328 BAGTOC, JEANETTE BENERABLE
    6329 BAGTOLTOL, JESHA MAY NIOKO
    6330 BAGTONG, CHARESSE MAY JAMERO
    6331 BAGTONG, FREYA MAY CHAN
    6332 BAGUAN, NAWAL MARUHOM
    6333 BAGUANGA, GERMA BUICO
    6334 BAGUANGA, MA CHRISTINE CASTRO
    6335 BAGUHIN, JUMALYN TACGOS
    6336 BAGUHIN, MHELROSE TOBIO
    6337 BAGUI, AMOR RAMOS
    6338 BAGUI, DANICA GRACE GEBANA
    6339 BAGUI, JIAN CIARA ORNEDO
    6340 BAGUI, VENY GONZALES
    6341 BAGUIDAN, JESSA MEA LIM
    6342 BAGUIL, MAY-AN WALLANG
    6343 BAGUIN, ELLY ARPAY
    6344 BAGUINANG, ASHLEY NICOLE SARMIENTO
    6345 BAGUINANG, ELSIE MARANGA
    6346 BAGUINAON, ALEGEN CANDELANZA
    6347 BAGUINGAN, KETTY LUDAN
    6348 BAGUINON, MARY GRACE LOBERIANO
    6349 BAGUINSODON, MARLITA TAKASAN
    6350 BAGUIO, ARBEA JOHN TEQUIL
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 129 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    6351 BAGUIO, AUBREY MAE TACANG
    6352 BAGUIO, CARREN CHRISTY BARRIOS
    6353 BAGUIO, CESLY PAULINE LUY
    6354 BAGUIO, DANICA GUILARAN
    6355 BAGUIO, DARLENE NERI
    6356 BAGUIO, ESTEWARD PAHAYAHAY
    6357 BAGUIO, GENELYN NACUA
    6358 BAGUIO, JANE LORREN
    6359 BAGUIO, JESSA MAE ESCABAS
    6360 BAGUIO, JESSELLE IBAÑEZ
    6361 BAGUIO, JOYCE REYES
    6362 BAGUIO, JULIET DELA TORRE
    6363 BAGUIO, JURELYN GOMEZ
    6364 BAGUIO, KATHLEEN MARIE BAÑAGASO
    6365 BAGUIO, KEESHA ANN ENRIQUEZ
    6366 BAGUIO, KERWIN ABAYON
    6367 BAGUIO, LERMA EDAÑO
    6368 BAGUIO, LOWELA ABAÑO
    6369 BAGUIO, MARIA JENEVLET
    6370 BAGUIO, MARICAR BELOTINDOS
    6371 BAGUIO, MARY GRACE CAAYON
    6372 BAGUIO, NOVA CARLOS
    6373 BAGUIO, REYMART WINCESLAO
    6374 BAGUIO, SIANDY PIALAGO
    6375 BAGUIOEN, LOUREN PASION
    6376 BAGUION, HOPE LUBGUBAN
    6377 BAGUIORO, JANE PAGSUGUIRON
    6378 BAGUIOS, JOSHUA NAVALES
    6379 BAGUIOS, JUNARD SARA
    6380 BAGUIPO, ELMER RADO
    6381 BAGUIS, STEFFANY TOMICOS
    6382 BAGUISTAN, DIANA CASTILLO
    6383 BAGUIWA, GERLYN KATAGANG
    6384 BAGUIWAN, MARIBEL DUPAGAN
    6385 BAGUIYAC, CHORA SONGASONG
    6386 BAGULIN, JULIE PONCIANO
    6387 BAGUNA, JONAH HIPOLITO
    6388 BAGUNAS, CHERRY ORLINO
    6389 BAGUNDANG, BAISAN FONG
    6390 BAGUNDANG, RUBAH MIDTIMBANG
    6391 BAGUNDOL, JAMIE GELLAMUCHO
    6392 BAGUNDOL, NOREN
    6393 BAGUNU, DOMINIQUE PERUELO
    6394 BAGUNU, ELEAZAR GUINGAB
    6395 BAGUNU, KAREN BALUBAL
    6396 BAGUNU, SHEMAIA CAMBARI
    6397 BAGWAN, ANGELA SEMUDIO
    6398 BAHAL, PATRICIO MADDAWAT
    6399 BAHAMI, MYRA NYMPHA MASING
    6400 BAHANDE, KAREN MAE MINGUITO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 130 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    6401 BAHAY, MARIANNE MAE MEDALLA
    6402 BAHAY, MARLYN AGUMBA
    6403 BAHAYA, JOHN MICHAEL BRABAT
    6404 BAHI-AN, GELYN CELESTE
    6405 BAHIAN, HANZ DWIGHT ALCE
    6406 BAHIAN, RENIEL SARAJINA
    6407 BAHIAN, REY CALISANG
    6408 BAHIAN, XELOU CAJATOL
    6409 BAHINTING, DEBELEN MONTOS
    6410 BAHINTING, JENNALYN OLIVEROS
    6411 BAHIWAG, DELEON GINILING
    6412 BAID, LADY ORANCE SIMBORIO
    6413 BAID, LINA AHMAD
    6414 BAILE, RHEA CRISOSTOMO
    6415 BAILLO, ROGEL BERT AGNES
    6416 BAILON, AILA MARIE DE VERA
    6417 BAILON, KATHLEEN ROSS LOPEZ
    6418 BAIN, ANGELIKA CORBILLON
    6419 BAING, JORIN BAGUIO
    6420 BAING, RODEN AQUINO
    6421 BAIS, CHERY ALPAR
    6422 BAIS, EVANGELINE GOMEZ
    6423 BAIS, SHAINA ESPLANADA
    6424 BAISAC, JENNY CARMEL VILLAGONZALO
    6425 BAIT, PRECIOUS KATE SUMINEG
    6426 BAIT-IT, NOEL BUSCAGAN
    6427 BAIÑO, IZZA MARINAY
    6428 BAIÑO, JULIUS FLORES
    6429 BAJA, CARMIE SANCHEZ
    6430 BAJA, JUNALYN SAJOL
    6431 BAJADO, ANGELA AMBIDA
    6432 BAJADO, ERIN JOYCE CIPRES
    6433 BAJADO, JESICA SANTIAGO
    6434 BAJADO, MA CZARRA LOUISE CASTILLO
    6435 BAJADO, REA
    6436 BAJADO, RONEL MARASIGAN
    6437 BAJADOR, GRETCHEN CABAYA
    6438 BAJALAN, KAYCEE ANN DAYPUYART
    6439 BAJAMONDE, DIANA ROSE PLAZA
    6440 BAJAMUNDE, MERCY METILLO
    6441 BAJAMUNDI, IVY GAIL MORALDE
    6442 BAJAMUNDI, SHIRLEY DONACAO
    6443 BAJANDE, STEPHEN BANICO
    6444 BAJANDI, ISABELLA MERJAYA LALAGUNA
    6445 BAJAO, APRIL WINCY JAICTIN
    6446 BAJAO, EUNICE OBA
    6447 BAJAO, MA ROSADEL BARBIN
    6448 BAJAO, MARICRIS SAYSON
    6449 BAJAR, RICHEN MISSION
    6450 BAJARDE, CHIN CHIN ALARCON
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 131 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    6451 BAJARDO, GAYANIÑA BALSAMO
    6452 BAJARIAS, LARA JANE GARCIA
    6453 BAJARO, JORILYN LAGUIDAO
    6454 BAJARO, KRISTINE RODRIGUEZ
    6455 BAJAS, MAGDALENA MILDRED LOPEZ
    6456 BAJAS, ROMILEEN ELOISE DIONGLAY
    6457 BAJEN, NIVEA SAYO
    6458 BAJEN, VINCENT KUIZON
    6459 BAJENTING, GENALYN ROSACEÑA
    6460 BAJENTING, JAYCELL TAPDASAN
    6461 BAJENTING, JUDE SARABIA
    6462 BAJEYO, JOYCE SOOD
    6463 BAJINTING, RIZALIE-ANN LAPIDEZ
    6464 BAJITA, DEOSIE FERNANDO
    6465 BAJO, FATIMA AMANCIO
    6466 BAJO, JEANIE LOU INDOC
    6467 BAJO, JIEZA DOMINGO
    6468 BAJO, KIRSTIE IRIN
    6469 BAJO, VICTOR JOSE ALAGAO
    6470 BAJURA, IRISH JOY MEÑOZA
    6471 BAJURA, LOUELA ADLAWAN
    6472 BAKIAO, JESSAN DEVENOSA
    6473 BAKILTA, GENEVIEVE SALMORIN
    6474 BAL-IYANG, SHIRLEY BALIBAL
    6475 BAL-OT, ERICSON MARTINEZ
    6476 BAL-UT, GIN GARCIA
    6477 BAL-UT, NATASHA APAN
    6478 BALA, AMIE DELA PEÑA
    6479 BALA, NOVI ANN RELOS
    6480 BALA, REDENTOR MUÑOZ
    6481 BALA, ROCHELLE BALAGUER
    6482 BALAAS, ANNE GRACE BIOLANGO
    6483 BALABA, ANNAMAE AMPO
    6484 BALABA, CATHY RANARA
    6485 BALABA, CHERRY LOVE BAÑADERA
    6486 BALABA, JULINA BALORO
    6487 BALABA, LHEYDHEE DALISAY
    6488 BALABA, MARY ELIZABETH ORIAS
    6489 BALABA, MARYFEL BUTRON
    6490 BALABAD, RUDA CAREN PANGAN
    6491 BALABAG, EXCEL ROSE BAJENTING
    6492 BALABAGAN, AL-RASHEED TORRES
    6493 BALABAGNO, ELSIE BALDERAS
    6494 BALABAT, CATHERINE TAÑO
    6495 BALABBO, JANINE DATUL
    6496 BALABBO, MA MERCEDES ASINGAYAN
    6497 BALAC, RODAMEL ROQUE
    6498 BALACANAO, ARVIE JANE TARAYAO
    6499 BALACANAO, PRINCESS-KYLE DANAO
    6500 BALACANO, JOEL LLERA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 132 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    6501 BALACUIT, ERLY YAPAC
    6502 BALACUIT, GLADYS ANGGOT
    6503 BALACUIT, IAN CESAR PANAWAN
    6504 BALAD-ON, KAREN SIMBAJON
    6505 BALAD-ON, ROSETTY DALIDA
    6506 BALADAD, KRIZMA ALYSSA AGRAVANTE
    6507 BALADHAY, JESSIE JR OCCEÑA
    6508 BALADJAY, HONEY JANE IBALE
    6509 BALADYA, ARMINAE NAVARRO
    6510 BALAE, JONALYN JOY BARABAS
    6511 BALAG, ROXANE BANAYOS
    6512 BALAGA, CLE MARVEN PALMA
    6513 BALAGA, DB ROOSE MADRAZO
    6514 BALAGA, KERRI CAPILLA
    6515 BALAGAN, PRINCESS IVY SAMPELO
    6516 BALAGAPO, GLENDA LOBEDERIO
    6517 BALAGASAY, ANNA MAE BAUTISTA
    6518 BALAGASAY, MYREEN CANCERAN
    6519 BALAGAT, ALINE ABADILLA
    6520 BALAGAT, JHOVELYN ACEBEDO
    6521 BALAGAT, JOANNE RIVELLA
    6522 BALAGBAGAN, KATRINA CALAUNAN
    6523 BALAGOSA, ECEL JOY DEMAVIVAS
    6524 BALAGOSA, JONALYN CAMACHO
    6525 BALAGOSA, JUVELYN CAMACHO
    6526 BALAGOSA, LUISA MARIE DOSDOS
    6527 BALAGOSA, MARY JOY GENTURO
    6528 BALAGOT, MARY GRACE SALES
    6529 BALAGOT, SARAH MAE GEROMO
    6530 BALAGTAS, HANNAH JOYCE SANCHEZ
    6531 BALAGTAS, PATRICK MAGLALANG
    6532 BALAGULAN, GRACE ANNE SAPUNGAN
    6533 BALAHADIA, ANGELU CENTENO
    6534 BALAHADIA, ANNIE PESIGAN
    6535 BALAHAN, VERLEONILYN AMONAS
    6536 BALAHAY, JELBOY ALVERO
    6537 BALAIS, ANGELIQUE DATOY
    6538 BALAIS, APRIL ANGELIK BADION
    6539 BALAIS, CLAUDETTE CARDINES
    6540 BALAIS, GLYDELLE ESPEJO
    6541 BALAIS, JOEL JR AVESTRUZ
    6542 BALAIS, KRISSA ROMBINES
    6543 BALAIS, MARIA LUNINGNING CABAS
    6544 BALAJADIA, AIRON LOISE ARITZ BAGALAWIS
    6545 BALAJADIA, JOMAR GALANG
    6546 BALAJADIA, KELVIN SICAD
    6547 BALAJADIA, MARIA NERISSA BARRAMEDA
    6548 BALAJIDIONG, FAYE ANGELINE AMAR
    6549 BALAJONDA, JASMIN BAUTISTA
    6550 BALAKID, KRIESHAL KAYE ABRIO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 133 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    6551 BALALA, JOAN MAE MAGNO
    6552 BALALA, JOEMAR PUNSALAN
    6553 BALALA, ROTCHIE CAPUNAY
    6554 BALALA, WILLENA MACALISANG
    6555 BALALIO, LORIE MAE TAMONDONG
    6556 BALAMBAN, LOVELY REPOSO
    6557 BALAMBAO, MARISA OMONGOS
    6558 BALAN, JOAN GAY LEBAJO
    6559 BALAN, JORGIE VELASQUEZ
    6560 BALANA, ANALOU MORTERA
    6561 BALANA, GERALDINE ARONES
    6562 BALANA, JALYN MATTA
    6563 BALANA, JENNIFER HERNANDEZ
    6564 BALANA, JOY GABRIELLE ARCILLA
    6565 BALANA, KATRINA CANTA
    6566 BALANA, LYLE JOHN LOVINO
    6567 BALANA, MARJORIE PALACIO
    6568 BALANAY, JHENHEVHI PARAÑAL
    6569 BALANAY, MARIA ANGELICA CRISTOBAL
    6570 BALANAY, ROGER JR DELA CRUZ
    6571 BALANAY, WERLYN CORPUS
    6572 BALANCE, JOSELLE CHAN
    6573 BALANDO, PRINCESS LORRAINE JACA
    6574 BALANDO, RONALYN AÑOC
    6575 BALANDO, VICKY SEGUIRA
    6576 BALANDRA, AILEN SOMBLINGO
    6577 BALANDRA, JACQUELINE BULAY-OG
    6578 BALANDRA, NOEMI CARULLO
    6579 BALANDRA, RENELLA PEROJA
    6580 BALANE, BLEZZA LHEA GALABIN
    6581 BALANE, CHRISLYN REODIQUE
    6582 BALANE, JERALD PUNONGBAYAN
    6583 BALANE, MELBERT RAMORES
    6584 BALANE, PAUL ALJOHN CANDELARIA
    6585 BALANE, REINA MARIE ROSCO
    6586 BALANE, ROY MANILAG
    6587 BALANG, CARLO ORCINE
    6588 BALANGAY, HILBERT SILVESTRE
    6589 BALANGGAO, CLARISA AWINGAN
    6590 BALANGI, SITTIE YASMIN BAMA
    6591 BALANGUE, MARK JASON LAGLEVA
    6592 BALANI, JENNIFER JAMON
    6593 BALANI, MARY HOPE PANIAGUA
    6594 BALANIAL, KEIZY SAN JUAN
    6595 BALANO, ALVIN VILLARIAS
    6596 BALANO, SHERRY MAY SAYSE
    6597 BALANON, CHRISTINE JOYCE SAGARIO
    6598 BALANON, EMMANUEL ARROJO
    6599 BALANON, RANDY JR AMADEO
    6600 BALANON, THEA GUTIERREZ
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 134 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    6601 BALANQUIT, JAMAE ROSHEEN POLLENTES
    6602 BALANQUIT, MELODIE NALAZON
    6603 BALANSAG, ANALEZA DUMAHIL
    6604 BALANSAG, CHERRY MIE ROMANILLOS
    6605 BALANSAG, JESSABEL LAYSON
    6606 BALANSAG, MILANIE JOY VISAYA
    6607 BALANSAG, MIRAROS SADAGNOT
    6608 BALANTAC, KIMBERLY YVONNE ROSQUETA
    6609 BALANTAC, LOUVENJUN JABAJAB
    6610 BALANTAD, NOEL QUIMUEL
    6611 BALANTUCAS, JEZZEL BADE
    6612 BALANTUCAS, MERYCHRIS COTEJO
    6613 BALANZA, MARLON SENDIN
    6614 BALAO, CARNHEL HERRERIA
    6615 BALAO, KAREN JOY ROBLE
    6616 BALAO, MAUREEN SHINO
    6617 BALAO, RHEALYN ROSE JAVINES
    6618 BALAO-AS, CATHERINE BITOR
    6619 BALAO-AS, MARK JOSHUA SIBNAGEN
    6620 BALAO-AS, RINA MAY PIRANTE
    6621 BALAOBAO, HONEY LOU JABLA
    6622 BALAOING, JESSA MAE RUBIANES
    6623 BALAOING, MIKAELLA ALFONSO
    6624 BALAORO, LIEZEL YABUT
    6625 BALAORO, MARGIE TISBE
    6626 BALAORO, MARY GRACE FESALBON
    6627 BALAORO, RODELYN YAGUE
    6628 BALAORO, SHERWIN GOLIMLIM
    6629 BALAQUIAO, CHRISTINE JOY DACARA
    6630 BALAQUIAO, ELY CHRISTIAN IV CINTURA
    6631 BALAQUIAO, JENLY PAZ
    6632 BALARA, RENIER COLLADO
    6633 BALARAO, MARILOU HIZON
    6634 BALARAZA, STEFANE DAZO
    6635 BALAS, GANDRY BALUSDAN
    6636 BALAS, MICHELLE ANN SALVADOR
    6637 BALASA, CHRISTIAN DAVE ABIAN
    6638 BALASA, KIMBERLY CODILLA
    6639 BALASA, KRISNIL FAITH LOBATON
    6640 BALASA, MA PEMIE BILLAN
    6641 BALASA, NABELLE DALO
    6642 BALASABAS, CHINLY JEAN DEVELA
    6643 BALASABAS, ELTON JOHN ACULA
    6644 BALASABAS, GIEZAN QUINICOT
    6645 BALASABAS, LEAMAR PIQUERO
    6646 BALASABAS, MERCEDITHA ENDIG
    6647 BALASABAS, SHIELA MEA TORRES
    6648 BALASABAS, WILJADE TACURDA
    6649 BALASAN, CLARICE JIMIERA
    6650 BALASBAS, CATHERINE TIBAYAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 135 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    6651 BALASE, BEN CLARK BAQUIANO
    6652 BALASE, JOSIE ECAL
    6653 BALASE, MARJORIE MIJARES
    6654 BALASI, JUMER SILAGAN
    6655 BALASTA, CESAR II BOLOCON
    6656 BALASTA, CHERRY ROSE DOLIM
    6657 BALASTA, GERSHON JOL JAGONOY
    6658 BALASTA, KING ASTHLEY LA TORRE
    6659 BALASTA, MARIA MINERVA CABAGTONG
    6660 BALASTA, MERRY GRACE ESPONILLA
    6661 BALAT, RIZZA JANE GAMEZ
    6662 BALATA, ANTHONY BENIGAY
    6663 BALATAN, JOBELLE MAE BARRAMEDA
    6664 BALATARIA, DARYL ANN LUMBACA
    6665 BALATAYO, JELAINE CORDOVA
    6666 BALATAYO, LEA CADELIÑA
    6667 BALATAYO, NERISSA HANYO
    6668 BALATAYO, STEPHANIE MAE VERDON
    6669 BALATBAT, MICHELLE ANN MANALASTAS
    6670 BALATBAT, REGOR JOHN PAPA
    6671 BALATBAT, RUSSEL BALUYUT
    6672 BALATE, SALDY ERMITA
    6673 BALATERO, MARY JOY LUBRINO
    6674 BALATERO, NIKKO UNSON
    6675 BALATERO, NOVIEROSE MOLINO
    6676 BALATICO, DANICA MAE DE LA TORRE
    6677 BALATO, ANTHONY MASELLONES
    6678 BALATONGLE, AIRA GARCIA
    6679 BALATUCAN, EMIE FE MANANGO
    6680 BALAUAG, JAY-AR GIWO
    6681 BALAUAG, KHRISTINE APPLE JOY LUCATIN
    6682 BALAUITAN, LIEZEL RUIZ
    6683 BALAURO, JOSHUA ESPIRITU
    6684 BALAYAN, CHRISTOPHER ALAIDON
    6685 BALAYANAN, ESMAEL FALDAS
    6686 BALAYO, ARTDRIAN GABRIELL ADELANTADO
    6687 BALAYON, KEENETH ABIDO
    6688 BALAYONG, VENELYN LOVERIA
    6689 BALAYSOCHE, ELLEN JO ISO
    6690 BALAZON, ALYSSA BONGAR
    6691 BALAZON, GERALDINE BALATICO
    6692 BALAZON, MARIFE ESPINOZA
    6693 BALAZUELA, JOHN VAN MAGNO
    6694 BALBA, ALLYSA ALVAIRA
    6695 BALBA, ARLENE ALILING
    6696 BALBACAL, DIANA POLGEN
    6697 BALBACAL, JEANSEN BACIT
    6698 BALBACAL, MARVIE GARCIA
    6699 BALBAIRA, CHARLINE TAMAYO
    6700 BALBALOSA, GIE ANN ESPIRITU
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 136 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    6701 BALBAO, JUFIE ANN DAYO
    6702 BALBAROSA, DERICK AGAWIN
    6703 BALBAS, JOVIANNE FRITZ RAÑON
    6704 BALBASOR, MARK JASON CANCEL
    6705 BALBASTRO, HURBY CAPONPON
    6706 BALBASTRO, JOBELLE BANAAG
    6707 BALBEDINA, JOVEN BUBAN
    6708 BALBER, MARC VINCENTZAR JIMENEZ
    6709 BALBERDE, EME JEAN EVANGELIO
    6710 BALBERO, AIZA VALENCIA
    6711 BALBIDO, MARIVIC ANTONIO
    6712 BALBIDO, MONIQUIE TATAD
    6713 BALBIDO, NOEMI MIAS
    6714 BALBIN, DIANNE SORIANO
    6715 BALBIN, GEMMA OPLAWAN
    6716 BALBIN, JASMINE JOYCE OCBINA
    6717 BALBIN, LUZCELLIE ETOLLE
    6718 BALBIN, MARRIEZOLE GARGANERA
    6719 BALBIN, MARY JANE BARASI
    6720 BALBIN, MITTEL ANN REYES
    6721 BALBIN, NELVIE PALLAQUIW
    6722 BALBIN, SHAIRA MAE ALFARO
    6723 BALBIN, SHEMLYN TUDIANO
    6724 BALBOA, CENTIENNE JUNE VALENZUELA
    6725 BALBOA, JOSHUA EMMANUEL BESA
    6726 BALBOA, LIZA MOTIONG
    6727 BALBOA, MARIA JOAN PADRIGANO
    6728 BALBOA, REGINE ANNE LAINEZ
    6729 BALBON, EDRALYN AMAHIT
    6730 BALBON, JAYBE RALPH VILLANUEVA
    6731 BALBON, VIA SOMEJO
    6732 BALBONA, CRIS GALVEZ
    6733 BALBONTIN, CHARI HOPE CANARIO
    6734 BALBUENA, AIZA DE LEON
    6735 BALBUENA, CHRISTIAN DALE BABUNAS
    6736 BALBUENA, JOVIELYN BARORO
    6737 BALBUENA, JULY-ANN ROSE BALDEMOR
    6738 BALBUENA, MARGARETTE LAMIGO
    6739 BALBUENA, MARK TEOPE
    6740 BALBUENA, MICHAEL FERNAN BATALLA
    6741 BALBUENA, RHEA MAY POTPOTAN
    6742 BALBUENA, ROVINA MAE BAYRE
    6743 BALBUENA, STEPHANIE SUYAT
    6744 BALBUENA, WENDYL MALAYAN
    6745 BALBUTIN, JULIE ANN COMBATE
    6746 BALBUTIN, MARIA GUADALUPE TORREJOS
    6747 BALCAC, EVERETT ISICAN
    6748 BALCANAO, ANGELICA CUMINLAB
    6749 BALCE, AILEEN DEL PILAR
    6750 BALCE, ERIC JUDE MADERA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 137 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    6751 BALCE, JISSELE PIE ELEP
    6752 BALCE, KRISTELLE GAY SAMUDIO
    6753 BALCE, RODOLFO JR MATA
    6754 BALCE, RUBY ANN DASCO
    6755 BALCEDA, DEODENDA ESBER
    6756 BALCENA, JESELLE SANDA
    6757 BALCIA, DYANA GRACE COMADOR
    6758 BALCITA, JUDY ANN NOMIL
    6759 BALCO, JOVELYN SUMBO
    6760 BALCUEVA, REGINE CLAVERIA
    6761 BALDADO, ANGELICA ARGUELLES
    6762 BALDADO, JESSICA AMAN
    6763 BALDADO, NOVILYN BUENO
    6764 BALDAGO, SHERLYN ELECTORES
    6765 BALDE, MELANIE PAMORADA
    6766 BALDE, RHECHEL BAÑARES
    6767 BALDEA, MELANIS
    6768 BALDEDARA, CONRADETTE PEARL BABALCON
    6769 BALDEDOMAR, MA FATIMA IMPERIAL
    6770 BALDELOBAR, MA NIDA ADA
    6771 BALDEMOR, KRIZEL MAE DOMINGO
    6772 BALDEMORO, NESCIL MAE LAGARTO
    6773 BALDEO, JESNA MOTITA
    6774 BALDEO, KRYSTAL JANE MORALES
    6775 BALDEPIÑAS, JONATHAN MELIS
    6776 BALDERAMA, ANGELICA VIADO
    6777 BALDERAMA, BOB JR MACABENTA
    6778 BALDERAMA, JEKA TUMALIUAN
    6779 BALDERAMA, JOYCE ANN GRATIL
    6780 BALDERAMA, KRISTEN JOY BUENCONSEJO
    6781 BALDERAMA, RAFAEL VICTOR ANGELES
    6782 BALDERAMA, RYAN MARK BALLARAN
    6783 BALDERAS, ALMER REMOLLENO
    6784 BALDERAS, LUDY GRACE CUSTODIO
    6785 BALDERAS, MELFRED TINAMPAY
    6786 BALDERAS, RUTH MABUTAS
    6787 BALDERIAN, MIA GRACE GOLEZ
    6788 BALDERIAN, REMIE CARIAN
    6789 BALDERO, ROSE ANIE SEMILLANO
    6790 BALDESANCHO, KATHLEEN MARAVILLAS
    6791 BALDESCO, LEZIEL ESTRADA
    6792 BALDESCO, MARK JOSEPH ENRIQUE
    6793 BALDESIMO, SHERIEL MINA
    6794 BALDESOTO, IAN VAN BAÑEZ
    6795 BALDEVARONA, JAY DESAMPARADO
    6796 BALDEVIESO, IYN BALDONA
    6797 BALDEVIESO, MELODY ANN LINAMBOS
    6798 BALDICANTOS, HYACINTH MILES TUMALA
    6799 BALDIDOMAR, LEA JANE GALINDO
    6800 BALDIRAY, RANDY TANGAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 138 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    6801 BALDISIMO, DARLENE DALIDA
    6802 BALDISIMO, DEA MARIE MARTINEZ
    6803 BALDIVESO, NELSON JR VILLAMOR
    6804 BALDIVINO, BELLY BAYLON
    6805 BALDO, ARNOLD SALIGUMBA
    6806 BALDO, CHRISTELLE MAE OLARTE
    6807 BALDO, CHRISTINE FACUNLA
    6808 BALDO, MARK OWEN RIVERA
    6809 BALDO, MENDELYN AYENTO
    6810 BALDO, PRINCESS GHAYE ABUEVA
    6811 BALDO, RENELYN MAE PARAGAS
    6812 BALDOMAN, CRISTIAN ANDOY
    6813 BALDOMAR, ERA MAE HANSEL BABE VILLA
    6814 BALDOMAR, RENDELL DEL ROSARIO
    6815 BALDOMER, LENETTEH TUBESA
    6816 BALDON, CRISTINE TOLENTINO
    6817 BALDON, DANA JANE BAJADA
    6818 BALDON, ELLEN GRACE POTENCIANA
    6819 BALDON, LORENA POMBO
    6820 BALDON, NIGEL ROSS SALDUA
    6821 BALDON, REYLAINE MITZ PASIGADO
    6822 BALDONA, ANNIE TABAGUERA
    6823 BALDONADO, ANJELOU DUPITAS
    6824 BALDONADO, CAMILLE BAJADOR
    6825 BALDONADO, CZARINA MARIEL CHAN
    6826 BALDONADO, FORTUNE JOYCE COLUBIO
    6827 BALDONADO, JONATHAN MANGINO
    6828 BALDONADO, JONNLIN FLORES
    6829 BALDONADO, LYKA MEI LOPEZ
    6830 BALDONADO, REVYJANE MELEGRITO
    6831 BALDONADO, SHERILYN SAMBRANO
    6832 BALDONASA, CRESILDA CUARESMA
    6833 BALDOPIERA, JEPANY BANAGAN
    6834 BALDOQUE, RICKY JOHN GARQUE
    6835 BALDORADO, RACHEL HERMO
    6836 BALDOS, CLARIBEL CAÑA
    6837 BALDOS, MARIELGIE SALBINO
    6838 BALDOS, RENAN ANIRE
    6839 BALDOS, RUBY TEOFELO
    6840 BALDOSA, CINDY DIMASUHID
    6841 BALDOVE, IAN BARRAMEDA
    6842 BALDOVE, LYSA MAE CAMAYUDO
    6843 BALDOVINO, BERTHSON ODASCO
    6844 BALDOVINO, ROSELYN JOYCE GAGABI
    6845 BALDOVISO, SHEILA MAY BEATO
    6846 BALDOZ, CARLENE GUTIERREZ
    6847 BALDOZ, PINKY MAE DACQUIL
    6848 BALDOZA, AVA BLESS BLANDO
    6849 BALDOZA, CERCENCIO JR OLEGARIO
    6850 BALDOZA, DENISE ANNE RAÑA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 139 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    6851 BALDOZA, JACQUILINE MARINDUQUE
    6852 BALDOZA, MARY JANE BALDOVINO
    6853 BALDOZA, NOEL PULGO
    6854 BALDUEZA, JENCY BORJA
    6855 BALDUEZA, MARIA CECILIA TONGSON
    6856 BALE, MA JEAN GONZALES
    6857 BALE, RHEALYN VILLACERAN
    6858 BALEA, KRISTINE JOY LLANETA
    6859 BALEAN, ALBERN RAY BOBIER
    6860 BALELA, JONNA COMIA
    6861 BALENSOSA, KEA LYN BISA
    6862 BALENTOS, CHERRY MAE NEMBRA
    6863 BALEOS, JESEBEL BALDO
    6864 BALERO, ABEQUIL SIXTA
    6865 BALEROS, MACDEWEY AMOLO
    6866 BALEROS, MARY ROSE CARURUCAN
    6867 BALEROS, QUENNIE ROSE
    6868 BALESTRAMON, RONNIE JR FRANCISCO
    6869 BALET, RENELYN ASUNCION
    6870 BALETBET, JHONLEE DE GUZMAN
    6871 BALEZA, RUEL GUAN
    6872 BALEÑA, CRISIAN COSTANILLA
    6873 BALEÑA, MARY GRACE DERAYA
    6874 BALEÑA, MICHELLE DELA CRUZ
    6875 BALEÑA, RIZANIE DUBRIA
    6876 BALEÑA, RONALYN MENGOTE
    6877 BALGAN, MARY CLAIRE THERESE FLORES
    6878 BALGOA, DESIREE BRADERO
    6879 BALGOS, ALYSSA MAE BAUAT
    6880 BALGOS, CARLO ANGELO SEVILLE
    6881 BALGOS, CHRISTINE CORROS
    6882 BALGOS, EALYN MAY BARROGO
    6883 BALGOS, NERIE GRACE AGUILAR
    6884 BALGOS, RHEA NETTE CABANGON
    6885 BALGUA, LEVI JETHRO NIGOS
    6886 BALGUMA, DARLINE ISIDERIO
    6887 BALIA, SAMMUEL VASQUEZ
    6888 BALIAGA, MARIA LEONORA AGAGEN
    6889 BALIAO, APRIL JOY BERNARDINO
    6890 BALIAO, SHEILA MAE OROCIO
    6891 BALIAR, MARLON SALA
    6892 BALIBALDO, NIÑA RICA
    6893 BALIBALITA, REA SOLAYAO
    6894 BALIBALOS, LEONILO JR BALASE
    6895 BALICAG, MARJORY TAULI
    6896 BALICANTE, RONALD ALEGRE
    6897 BALICAT, JADE NOEL LAPITAN
    6898 BALICLIC, MARY ANN MANALO
    6899 BALICO, PRINCESS SEGOVIA
    6900 BALICOCO, FELICIDAD MENOR
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 140 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    6901 BALICOCO, JIE-ANN PARAÑAL
    6902 BALICOCO, MONICA QUIJANO
    6903 BALIDA, RHIZZAH FLAIRE OLAM
    6904 BALIDIO, CLARENCE
    6905 BALIDIO, MABELYN DORADO
    6906 BALIGAD, PAOLINE FLORES
    6907 BALIGASA, JESSA
    6908 BALIGAT, JUDY ANN FONTANILLA
    6909 BALIGAT, MARICON MANUEL
    6910 BALIGNASAY, CRESSEL MIRANDA
    6911 BALIGNO, CRISFELYN KIKIM
    6912 BALIGNOTA, YVONE CLAIRE TACAL
    6913 BALIGOD, MA SHARINA DARACAN
    6914 BALIGOD, VERGEL HARVEY LAVARIAS
    6915 BALIGUAT, NHERLYN GRACE ROSARIO
    6916 BALIGWAT, KATHY TRAJE
    6917 BALILA, ALAN ESPERANZA
    6918 BALILA, RIZALYN CASTILLO
    6919 BALILI, BERNY SALARDA
    6920 BALILI, CATHY MAE
    6921 BALILI, ERNESTO URGADA
    6922 BALILI, HANZEL ANGELES
    6923 BALILI, JEAN ANTONETTE BAKIAO
    6924 BALILI, JOVIE LEE DUQUE
    6925 BALILI, LEVYLYNN DAITA
    6926 BALILI, MARELIE ACIDO
    6927 BALILI, MARIGOLD LIMBAGO
    6928 BALILI, MARY JANE LOON
    6929 BALILI, NELSON CAUGUIRAN
    6930 BALILI, NELVIN QUIROL
    6931 BALILI, NIMCEL BRINA
    6932 BALILING, ROMEO JR BALABA
    6933 BALILO, CHERELYN SURIO
    6934 BALILO, DACHEL HALANG
    6935 BALILO, RHEA MAE VERANCES
    6936 BALILU, JERVIE TICMON
    6937 BALIMBIN, QUEEN MARLEEN AGUINALDO
    6938 BALIMBINGAN, MOHAMMAD FAISAL SULEIK
    6939 BALIMIENTO, CHERIELYN AMAR
    6940 BALIN, AIMEE NAMIA
    6941 BALIN, RHEA MAE PASCUA
    6942 BALINAS, AGNES ARDALES
    6943 BALINAS, BLESSEDEAN MARC CUSTODIO
    6944 BALINAS, MARNEL BASEA
    6945 BALINAS, PAULINA GABRIELLE HILARIO
    6946 BALINAWA, ANGELICA ANTICRISTO
    6947 BALINAWA, DANTE DEMOSNERO
    6948 BALINCAMAYA, LENWEL MEDENILLA
    6949 BALINDONG, ASLIMA PALAWAN
    6950 BALINDONG, FAHIMA SARIP
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 141 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    6951 BALINDONG, FATMA SAHRA MAROHOM
    6952 BALINDONG, HANNAH SARIP
    6953 BALINES, MARY ANN BALDERAMA
    6954 BALINGAO, JAYSON SUBIDO
    6955 BALINGASA, APRIL ESPAÑOL
    6956 BALINGBING, ALONA LOMONGO
    6957 BALINGBING, LYN PORCIONCULA
    6958 BALINGBING, SARAH ALBAIDA
    6959 BALINGCONG, NESSA GIMOTEA
    6960 BALINGCOS, KAREN MIRANDA
    6961 BALINGGAN, LAILA FE CACAY
    6962 BALINGGAO, BHELLE ANNE LUKINAB
    6963 BALINGIT, AILENE CRISTINE SUBA
    6964 BALINGIT, BRYAN TAYAG
    6965 BALINGIT, JERSIE ANN CABILING
    6966 BALINGIT, JUDY MAHR CENABRE
    6967 BALINGIT, LORENA SALINGAY
    6968 BALINGIT, RONALYN LAGIT
    6969 BALINGIT, SHEENA VEE BAID
    6970 BALINO, JENEL MAHILUM
    6971 BALINO, LOVELY GRACIA DE VERA
    6972 BALINO, ROCELYNNE UDAUNDO
    6973 BALINO, SHIR MAE JUANILLO
    6974 BALINSAT, SHERYLE GUINAPON
    6975 BALINTACULO, J-MICAH EUROLPAN
    6976 BALINTE, DAISY-MAE BASANGAL
    6977 BALINTEC, MICO SUGUITAN
    6978 BALINTOGO, LOVELY GARCIA
    6979 BALINTON, JOYCE LYNNE OSIGAN
    6980 BALINTON, MELINDA PAET
    6981 BALINTONA, RHEA BADETTE LAO-ANG
    6982 BALINTONG, JAME ROSE EDMA
    6983 BALINTONGOG, JONIEL RANARIO
    6984 BALIONG, WINEDA DAPAR
    6985 BALIOS, JESSIEL
    6986 BALIQUIG, ROSALINDA TORRES
    6987 BALIQUIG, WILIAMAE APOYA
    6988 BALIS, HADIDIA IBRAHIM
    6989 BALISCA, JESSA MAE MANDE
    6990 BALISCAO, JANETTE ABAD
    6991 BALISI, ANGELYN QUILANG
    6992 BALISI, DELFIN CASTRO
    6993 BALISI, IRISH MARIE CALAYAN
    6994 BALISI, JACKYLENE GAMBOA
    6995 BALISI, MAGDALENA NARAG
    6996 BALISI, SHELLA MEDRANO
    6997 BALISTA, DAISY ESTEVA
    6998 BALISTA, DOREEN BEL GALVE
    6999 BALISTO, ADELFA EMPER
    7000 BALISTO, HANNA ROSE ANABAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 142 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    7001 BALISTOY, KRIZAN MARIELLE UCANG
    7002 BALITA, WENDEL CALALO
    7003 BALITAAN, MARIBETH MANALO
    7004 BALITAAN, NELSA KRIS COMIA
    7005 BALITAOSAN, LOUIE ALVAN DILAG
    7006 BALITON, ANN KYLA BULAN
    7007 BALITON, JENNY ROSE MASCULINO
    7008 BALITON, TRISHA EVONNE ARGANA
    7009 BALITOS, RONA RICA GOLONDRINA
    7010 BALITU-AN, LESLIE JANE CAGAS
    7011 BALIUAG, JONALYN LAZADO
    7012 BALIUAG, MYLENE BALAUAG
    7013 BALIWAG, ODESSA SALBANG
    7014 BALIWAN, BAIJEANY ONTIYAL
    7015 BALIWAN, JHONARY AMULAN
    7016 BALIZA, DARICO BELLEN
    7017 BALIZA, JOAN BARJA
    7018 BALLA, DONN JOSEPH CABUDOL
    7019 BALLA, LYKA REGONIA
    7020 BALLA, MARK CRIS CABUDOL
    7021 BALLAD, ETHELNINIA BARTOLOME
    7022 BALLAD, SHERYLL BAUTISTA
    7023 BALLADARES, ALNI JOY GARCELAZO
    7024 BALLADARES, JUVY DEBUYAN
    7025 BALLAN, JENNETH KETHLIEN BALAON
    7026 BALLANG, DECELYN PADAOIL
    7027 BALLANO, GLENDA BALES
    7028 BALLANO, SHERYL BAUTISTA
    7029 BALLARAN, DONALYN CANAPE
    7030 BALLARDA, DEO LYSTER VILLAFLOR
    7031 BALLARTA, SHAIRA CALDERON
    7032 BALLARTA, ULYSSES FABILA
    7033 BALLEBER, KRISTINE JOY MALLARI
    7034 BALLECER, MARY GRACE OCCIANO
    7035 BALLEDO, ANGELICA PETRONIO
    7036 BALLENA, JULIEANNE AQUINO
    7037 BALLENA, MICHAEL ANGELO GANITANO
    7038 BALLENAS, ROSE BACONGALLO
    7039 BALLENER, DAPHNE
    7040 BALLENTE, DEA BEA OCBA
    7041 BALLESCAS, MAICA GOPEZ
    7042 BALLESTER, CHARMAINE ANDALIS
    7043 BALLESTER, HAROLD LABAGO
    7044 BALLESTER, MARY ANN BONA
    7045 BALLESTER, REGINE DAVID
    7046 BALLESTEROS, ALLEX DE CASTRO
    7047 BALLESTEROS, ANIKA ZIMRAH ZOLETA
    7048 BALLESTEROS, CESAR JOSHUA GUIRA
    7049 BALLESTEROS, CIELO FAYE MANAOIS
    7050 BALLESTEROS, CRISTINE JOY BONCOLMO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 143 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    7051 BALLESTEROS, DIVINE GRACE MAGLENTE
    7052 BALLESTEROS, ERICCA DELA CRUZ
    7053 BALLESTEROS, ESTEFANI CARANTO
    7054 BALLESTEROS, JAY-ANNE VICENTE
    7055 BALLESTEROS, JESSIECA PALERIT
    7056 BALLESTEROS, JOANNE VILLANUEVA
    7057 BALLESTEROS, JULIUS BURGOS
    7058 BALLESTEROS, KATE RAMOS
    7059 BALLESTEROS, LOREZA MAGDAONG
    7060 BALLESTEROS, MANILYN ROQUERO
    7061 BALLESTEROS, MARIA DOMINIQUE PEDRAZA
    7062 BALLESTEROS, MARIALIZA CUBANGBANG
    7063 BALLESTEROS, MARY GRACE SENIN
    7064 BALLESTEROS, NOMER ORGANISTA
    7065 BALLESTEROS, NORIEL GLIEZ ALONZO
    7066 BALLESTEROS, OLIVER RAMIREZ
    7067 BALLESTEROS, REYMOND CLORES
    7068 BALLESTEROS, RICHELLE CARIÑO
    7069 BALLESTEROS, TANYA SABINAY
    7070 BALLESTEROS, VANESSA NIU
    7071 BALLETA, JONES CATHERINE BONEO
    7072 BALLICUD, DINDO CABALES
    7073 BALLIDO, ROSELYN MENDOZA
    7074 BALLIENTOS, LEO MONZAGA
    7075 BALLINAN, JINKY DALE SAPNO
    7076 BALLINANG, PEARLY PALAFOX
    7077 BALLINAS, CHIRRE AMOR DOVERTE
    7078 BALLO, ECELLE DIANE MAE SARABIA
    7079 BALLOGA, HERALD AGGABAO
    7080 BALLOGAN, JENNIFER TUGUINAY
    7081 BALLON, AL FRANCIS BEDIS
    7082 BALLON, ALYSSA MEJICA
    7083 BALLON, ANALYN CANEZARES
    7084 BALLON, EUDELYN AMBID
    7085 BALLON, FRANCES AYRA DE GUZMAN
    7086 BALLON, JOSHUA ARENA
    7087 BALLON, MA OPHELIA PALAGAR
    7088 BALLON, MARY ROZIELYN LADRILLO
    7089 BALLONADO, MA JESSA ENAD
    7090 BALLORE, VANESSA VILLARINO
    7091 BALLOS, JAYSON TANGINAN
    7092 BALLOS, JONATHAN JR OLACO
    7093 BALLOS, SARAH JANE MEJARES
    7094 BALLUNGAY, LUALHATI LUIZ
    7095 BALMACEDA, JENNIECA MAE BRIONES
    7096 BALMATERO, PAUL DOMINIQUE MACABABBAD
    7097 BALMEDIANO, SAULO JULIAN
    7098 BALMEDINA, JAMAYCA COLOZA
    7099 BALMEDINA, JOANN BARBACANO
    7100 BALMEO, JANELYN AIZA BASCOGUIN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 144 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    7101 BALMEO, MYRA CHRISTINE SOROAN
    7102 BALMEO, PAULA MARIEL LUCERO
    7103 BALMES, BEVERLY JANE AGUILAR
    7104 BALMES, CIALMARI ODEÑA
    7105 BALMES, JANEL CABANTOG
    7106 BALMES, JESELLE MABINI
    7107 BALMES, JESSA MORCILLA
    7108 BALMES, JESSICA LOPEZ
    7109 BALMES, JESSICA MAYORES
    7110 BALMES, JOAN MENDOZA
    7111 BALMES, MARIVIC CEMANES
    7112 BALMES, MARJORIE CASTOR
    7113 BALMES, SUSAN BALDRES
    7114 BALMOCENA, REGINE SUJETADO
    7115 BALMONTE, JOSHUA PAOLO ALEMANIA
    7116 BALMORES, IVAN LICUANAN
    7117 BALMORES, JERIC PAMPLONA
    7118 BALMORES, JOHN NEPH ALEJANDRO MANGADO
    7119 BALMORES, KHALIFA MARK REGANIT
    7120 BALMORES, KIZZI KYE EDELWEISS MATILOS
    7121 BALMORES, SHEMAIAH BALOYO
    7122 BALMORI, JAOWER CANOY
    7123 BALNEG, SHARON DOMINGO
    7124 BALO, ANGELOU ABAPO
    7125 BALO, LIEZEL MULDEZ
    7126 BALOBALO, IVY GRACE POLESTINA
    7127 BALOBO, LORELYN FLORES
    7128 BALOCA, JENNIFER CATOC
    7129 BALOD, ANGELA MAE ANOG
    7130 BALOD, EMMANUEL JESSIE GRAGASIN
    7131 BALODIO, EMMA ROSE CABELLO
    7132 BALOFIÑOS, CINDY LOUFER SERENCIO
    7133 BALOGAT, JIMLER AGLASI
    7134 BALOGO, JEFREY CONTERO
    7135 BALOLONG, ABIGAIL PANGAN
    7136 BALOLONG, JOCELYN TORIO
    7137 BALOLONG, RICHIE ESTRABELA
    7138 BALOLOT, ROLDAN CARLON
    7139 BALOLOY, ARJAY GARCIA
    7140 BALOLOY, AUDREY ROSE CLORES
    7141 BALOLOY, ERNA GRACE NATIVIDAD
    7142 BALOLOY, JOHN GABRIEL REYES
    7143 BALOLOY, LOUIE DE LEON
    7144 BALON, RAYMOND OBRA
    7145 BALONA, RUBY TAMIDLES
    7146 BALONDO, ARNALIENE SAGADAL
    7147 BALONDO, NELYN SERADA
    7148 BALONDRO, DIANA JEAN MARU
    7149 BALONG, KAILEY DELOSO
    7150 BALONG-ANGEY, DIANNE ROSE BAO-IN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 145 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    7151 BALONGA, ANALYN PAGSIBIGAN
    7152 BALONGA, JENNIFER UBERITA
    7153 BALONGCAS, JUDILYN JACOBA
    7154 BALONQUITA, MISHELLE ANICETO
    7155 BALONSO, RACHELLE VELASQUEZ
    7156 BALONTONG, ANGEL LYN MAGTULIS
    7157 BALONZO, LOVELY CADAYDAY
    7158 BALOR, RAMONNE DE JOYA
    7159 BALORAN, JOAN BANIA
    7160 BALORAN, WINETTE TABULOG
    7161 BALORIO, MERCITA QUIMPAN
    7162 BALORIO, NORA MAY CEPE
    7163 BALOS, MARY JOY ALBET
    7164 BALOSA, ANGEL MAE MANSIBUGAN
    7165 BALOSA, ANNA CLEOFFY MEDECIO
    7166 BALOSO, MELODY GILE
    7167 BALOT, GIL BRYAN SALVADOR
    7168 BALOYO, LESLIE TENEBROSO
    7169 BALOYO, MERLIE DEAL CALIPON
    7170 BALOYO, NEIL RUIZ
    7171 BALQUIN, JENNY BALONSIT
    7172 BALSA, ARNEL PARING
    7173 BALSAMO, MEAH ERIKA CANAG
    7174 BALSICAS, JUDITH ESCURIAL
    7175 BALSOMO, KARL PATRICK PALCIS
    7176 BALSOTE, LORELIE NABING
    7177 BALT, JOHARIMAH BUZAR
    7178 BALT, SALADINE LUCMAN
    7179 BALTAR, CINDY CHAVEZ
    7180 BALTAR, LEONARDO JR CLABO
    7181 BALTAR, PAUL JAMES CABIDOG
    7182 BALTAR, RAYCHIEL ANTONIO
    7183 BALTAR, SHIENAS CAGUD
    7184 BALTAZAR, AGUSTINO JR TONY
    7185 BALTAZAR, ALDRIN ALIMANE
    7186 BALTAZAR, ANN JELIE CASTRO
    7187 BALTAZAR, CHELSEY MAE DE LA CRUZ
    7188 BALTAZAR, DAINNE DOMINIC BUENSALIDO
    7189 BALTAZAR, DIANNE FAYE PASLAAW
    7190 BALTAZAR, ELMARIE ROSE SERANTE
    7191 BALTAZAR, ERWIN DAYAG
    7192 BALTAZAR, GRACE JULIAN
    7193 BALTAZAR, JELAICA TOLENTINO
    7194 BALTAZAR, JETHRO ALIMANE
    7195 BALTAZAR, JUDY ANN ANDAL
    7196 BALTAZAR, KITCHIE ROSE LABADAN
    7197 BALTAZAR, MA GINA GIPIT
    7198 BALTAZAR, MAY ANNE VALENTIN
    7199 BALTAZAR, NHORIELYN JOY DISBARO
    7200 BALTAZAR, NOEL TANGUILAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 146 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    7201 BALTAZAR, REAH LIZA MONTILLA
    7202 BALTAZAR, RENZ PATRICK LULUQUISIN
    7203 BALTAZAR, ROGIELYN RODRIGUEZ
    7204 BALTAZAR, RYAN MARK LAPITAN
    7205 BALTAZAR, SARAH JANE CAYAO
    7206 BALTAZAR, STEPHEN ALEXEUS GORGONIO
    7207 BALTAZAR, THEODORE TALAOC
    7208 BALTERO, JULIET CORDERO
    7209 BALTONADO, XENIE COQUILLA
    7210 BALUAN, DARWISA BAIRUAH
    7211 BALUAN, ROY VINCENT CASTISIMO
    7212 BALUBAL, JANELYN DALIT
    7213 BALUBAL, MARTIN LUKES JAVIER
    7214 BALUBAR, ANA ROSE AMPAT
    7215 BALUBAR, ERICA GABITO
    7216 BALUBAYAN, DONNA MAE PACIS
    7217 BALUCA, ARLYN PEPITO
    7218 BALUCA, JUANTONIE GALLARDO
    7219 BALUCA, MANILYN BUCTOLAN
    7220 BALUCA, MARY ROSE TURITA
    7221 BALUCA, REYNALYN AUM
    7222 BALUCAS, LORENTE JR SANUCO
    7223 BALUCAS, MARISOL BASILIO
    7224 BALUCNIT, CRISELDA MALAGA
    7225 BALUCON, CHRISTINE JOY SALARZON
    7226 BALUCOS, PRINCES JOY AFUNDAR
    7227 BALUGA, ANGELICA ANDAM
    7228 BALUGA, JONNALYN CONTIS
    7229 BALUIS, JAYSON RAMIREZ
    7230 BALUIS, JEANIE ANNE GRACE SISON
    7231 BALUNAN, MARK ANTHONY MONTE
    7232 BALUNDO, JUDY ANN TAPERE
    7233 BALUNGDAY, JUDITH MALANA
    7234 BALUNOS, RUBY VILLANUEVA
    7235 BALUNSAT, JANNEL CONTRERAS
    7236 BALUNSAT, JESSICA ANDRADA
    7237 BALUNSAT, JULIE IBEN
    7238 BALUNSAY, MICAH PALMONES
    7239 BALUNTO, NOEMI JAY BANSALAO
    7240 BALURAN, JOSELITO OMPOCO
    7241 BALURAN, JOVERSON BULANDRES
    7242 BALURIN, MICHEL CASTILLO
    7243 BALURO, ROMEO CONTE
    7244 BALUSCANG, MARY JANE DARIDAG
    7245 BALUT, SHIELA MAE LUNDANG
    7246 BALUTE, CEZEL CUENZA
    7247 BALUTOC, REYNOLD ORDONIO
    7248 BALUYA, JAKE NAPITAN
    7249 BALUYA, JUSTINE ORSUA
    7250 BALUYA, MARIE BALUYOT
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 147 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    7251 BALUYAN, DAISY GERALDEZ
    7252 BALUYAN, JEPHONE CAPION
    7253 BALUYAN, JOJO ASEJO
    7254 BALUYO, JAY ARIES NIEBRES
    7255 BALUYO, RACHEL DELA CRUZ
    7256 BALUYO, THEA JAYNE NARBATO
    7257 BALUYOT, AYRA VENICE LATIZA
    7258 BALUYOT, CHRISTIAN JAY PADIN
    7259 BALUYOT, LOUIE CORONA
    7260 BALUYOT, MARY JOY GRACE LAYNESA
    7261 BALUYOT, MIKHAELA GARCIA
    7262 BALUYOT, SIMON EMMANUEL CASILUM
    7263 BALUYUT, ALFA PAA
    7264 BALUYUT, CHRISTIAN MACARAEG
    7265 BALUYUT, JEANNE PAULINE TUAZON
    7266 BALUYUT, JOVELYN MATIGA
    7267 BALUYUT, KAMILLE ANN LAYUG
    7268 BALUYUT, KEITH LANDER SUMERA
    7269 BALUZO, RUEL AGRAVANTE
    7270 BALVERDE, RONIEL SAYLO
    7271 BALVIDADEZ, ROSELYN DEMACLED
    7272 BALZA, KIMBERLY INOCENCIO
    7273 BALZA, KRISTINE ANNE DELA CRUZ
    7274 BAMBA, JHANVIE QUEJADA
    7275 BAMBA, JOHN PAUL OLEVERIO
    7276 BAMBE, CYNTHIA MALLO
    7277 BAMIANO, MARLON BANAL
    7278 BAMUYA, PRINCESS SYRA BANASTON
    7279 BAN, JOSE III VERZOSA
    7280 BAN-EG, LANIE CACAN
    7281 BANA-AG, JULIUS ANTHONY MALLADA
    7282 BANA-AY, HAZEL MACEDA
    7283 BANAAG, ABIGAIL BADILLA
    7284 BANAAG, DANICA VILLAMAYOR
    7285 BANAAG, JANICE BARADERO
    7286 BANAAG, LIZA MAE VARQUEZ
    7287 BANAAG, MARY ANTONEL DELA CRUZ
    7288 BANAAG, NATHAN JOHN DICANG
    7289 BANAAG, SHEILA MAE ALJAS
    7290 BANADA, JIAN LANE ALEGADO
    7291 BANADO, ARJIE
    7292 BANADO, DIANALYN
    7293 BANAERA, MADONA MENDOZA
    7294 BANAG, JAZELLE ANNE MARTIN
    7295 BANAG, SHARMIN MASANTAN
    7296 BANAGAN, BRIVEN LARITA
    7297 BANAGAN, CHARLYN DE GUZMAN
    7298 BANAGAN, GRAZIELA PASAGUI
    7299 BANAGAN, JOHN CARLO ESTEVES
    7300 BANAGAN, MARIDEL INGLES
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 148 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    7301 BANAIRA, MICHELLE ATIENZA
    7302 BANAL, LEDA PEREZ
    7303 BANAL, MYRON CLIFFER JOHN MANUQUEN
    7304 BANAL, RAZEL ANNE DUNGO
    7305 BANAL, SHARELYN LUKBAN
    7306 BANALAN, JAMIE MILES AGUILA
    7307 BANAN, KEVIN JULIUS VERGARA
    7308 BANANIA, RACHEL GAPAYAO
    7309 BANARIO, MECHELLE ALICWADEY
    7310 BANASAN, KHIMBIS OMIKIG
    7311 BANASAN, LESLIE ANNE FAGSAO
    7312 BANASAN, RUFFA JOY DAKIWAG
    7313 BANASAN, SHIELA LABORA
    7314 BANATE, SHIELA LINN DACLES
    7315 BANAWA, ABBY GAIL VILLAREAL
    7316 BANAWA, MARY GRACE APILADO
    7317 BANAWAN, VANESSA BON
    7318 BANAY, PRINCES DIANA VENTURA
    7319 BANAYAT, JHOANA REBLANDO
    7320 BANAYAT, MAY ALETH BALCITA
    7321 BANAYAT, NORALYN LONTOC
    7322 BANAYO, FAYE DIANNE BIÑAS
    7323 BANCAIREN, ROSE DIANNE APGAO
    7324 BANCAIREN, YORADYL EUMAGUE
    7325 BANCAL, KATE ROSE HANDAYAN
    7326 BANCALE, ARLEEN ARELLANO
    7327 BANCALE, BENJIE BOY PLEÑOS
    7328 BANCALE, EMILY BIBERA
    7329 BANCALE, KEM VIRLYN LESMES
    7330 BANCALE, MELANI PLEÑOS
    7331 BANCAT, KRIZZA MEJIAS
    7332 BANCE, ELMAR AGUIHAP
    7333 BANCOLITA, JESSA-MAE CABIE
    7334 BANCOSTA, SALEY BANTON
    7335 BANCUAL, MARK RYAN FURIO
    7336 BANDADA, DANNY BILBAO
    7337 BANDAGOSA, JERALD SARSONA
    7338 BANDAHALA, ALBENJOHN ENRIQUEZ
    7339 BANDAHALA, ALNAHAR DAWAM
    7340 BANDAJON, JENRIE JORILLO
    7341 BANDAL, ELIZABETH VELASQUEZ
    7342 BANDALARIA, QUENNIE NAJITO
    7343 BANDALES, ANTONETTE CUARTEROS
    7344 BANDALES, HIPOLITO MENDOZA
    7345 BANDALES, RAMIL CHRISTIAN
    7346 BANDAO, MARJORAM VILLASIE
    7347 BANDAO, MARY ANN LOPNAO
    7348 BANDAO, RUBILYN NATTEM
    7349 BANDAS, WARNISA ALLERA
    7350 BANDAY, SHANNE JOSEPH DULCE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 149 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    7351 BANDAYANON, JANET YTAC
    7352 BANDE, JOHN CARLO
    7353 BANDERA, MARY ANN POMARCA
    7354 BANDI, BEVERLY DACOMOS
    7355 BANDI, SHEILA MARIE LIEGEN
    7356 BANDIALA, NYM ROSE CUTING
    7357 BANDIBAS, MA CLAIRE SANCHEZ
    7358 BANDIC, JENEVA SERGIO
    7359 BANDIC, MARTIN DESOASIDO
    7360 BANDICO, ANJIELLOU BAOYA
    7361 BANDICO, CHARLIN MATUGAS
    7362 BANDICO, JUNE KEZIAH CAMINGAWAN
    7363 BANDIGAN, ELMER ORAG
    7364 BANDIJA, CHERRY MAE MORALES
    7365 BANDILA, ALLAYNA ALANG
    7366 BANDILA, ERAP DARUTI
    7367 BANDILA, KRISTEL MAY DE ARCE
    7368 BANDILA, KRISTY DARUTI
    7369 BANDILING, ELJOHN VIOLA
    7370 BANDILLO, ANGIELICA MATA
    7371 BANDINGAN, RAHMA A
    7372 BANDIOLA, ALDRIN IKHER DAL
    7373 BANDIOLA, TESHA MAE DINGLASAN
    7374 BANDIWAN, MARCELYN DAMITAN
    7375 BANDOJO, MARGIE MIRABEL
    7376 BANDOJO, MARRIANE FAITH HASAÑON
    7377 BANDOL, PRINCESSLYN BAYLON
    7378 BANDOLA, DERRICK RENZL FRANCISCO
    7379 BANDOLA, DIVINA GRACIA BUDIONGAN
    7380 BANDOLA, EVA ESPENIDA
    7381 BANDOLA, JOY HACUTINA
    7382 BANDOLA, MA JEZA SALVE LAGUERAS
    7383 BANDOLES, ORLANDO HEPULAN
    7384 BANDOLON, KAREN JANE ADANZA
    7385 BANDOLON, KENNETH CARL ADANZA
    7386 BANDOLON, WELSANE MAE
    7387 BANDOMA, QUEEN AIREEN REYES
    7388 BANDON, MOHAMMAD ALIH HAMJAH
    7389 BANDONG, CARLA MAY QUIJANO
    7390 BANDONG, JOANA MARIE ESCOSIO
    7391 BANDONG, MARY ROSE SERAFICA
    7392 BANDONG, ROSALELLIE LAGMAY
    7393 BANDONG, WINNIE BULATAO
    7394 BANDOQUILLO, VANESSA BALINO
    7395 BANDOSA, ROSEMARIE BRIONES
    7396 BANDOY, DYANNE BELLE JOIE TUASON
    7397 BANDRANG, FARHANA AMANTE
    7398 BANDUJO, CRISTINA DIANA
    7399 BANE, RAZELLE JOY GALES
    7400 BANESIO, ROSALIE ALMIRANTE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 150 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    7401 BANG-AS, JOBY DUCUSIN
    7402 BANGA, AIVIE DAGANDAN
    7403 BANGA, JANE IRENE DIGAL
    7404 BANGA, MARIANNE ROSE OGALDE
    7405 BANGA, MARY CLAIRE MAQUILING
    7406 BANGA, MARY JEAN PILAR
    7407 BANGA, SHIELA MAE ROMERO
    7408 BANGABANGA, ANGELIE SADORA
    7409 BANGALA, NYRINE GRACE PARAN
    7410 BANGALAN, NORENZ JOI LIBAN
    7411 BANGALAO, ARNIEL PALER
    7412 BANGALAO, BETCHY EDURIA
    7413 BANGALISAN, ROWELYN GALICIA
    7414 BANGANAY, MARISOL UBIAS
    7415 BANGAO, MARJOURIE JOY CALIAO
    7416 BANGAONA, GRACELYN BUHUNGAN
    7417 BANGATE, ELAIZA HAMOS
    7418 BANGATE, KRISTINE LINGAO
    7419 BANGAY, ABBAH KHAYZEE ALBARRACIN
    7420 BANGAY, GEM KARL BETCHER
    7421 BANGAYAN, ANN TRIXIE ABIOG
    7422 BANGAYAN, JANETH NATIVIDAD
    7423 BANGAYAN, JERSON GALLIBU
    7424 BANGAYAN, JUSTINE MANGILINAN
    7425 BANGAYAN, KINGSON MALTA
    7426 BANGAYAN, MARICAR DULATRE
    7427 BANGAYSISO, KARLA JANE FERIL
    7428 BANGCA, PAMELA DINGLASA
    7429 BANGCAL, CHRISTIAN MORILLA
    7430 BANGCAL, HONEY GRACE ARELLANO
    7431 BANGCALE, ROSANNA BUTALID
    7432 BANGCAYA, MARIA JUHAINA MALIBIRAN
    7433 BANGCAYA, RYAN VAL PEDREGOSA
    7434 BANGCAYAO, JANISH FUENTESPINA
    7435 BANGCOLA, JOWALNIE HADJI SOWAID
    7436 BANGCOLENG, MERY ROSE BERTO
    7437 BANGCOLENG, SHIRLEY BALINGWA
    7438 BANGCONG, JHAYREEN OSABEL
    7439 BANGENG, EVANGELINE BULAHAO
    7440 BANGERO, DYNA CUENCA
    7441 BANGERO, SIERRA PADERES
    7442 BANGGA, MIA ANGELA CANDIDO
    7443 BANGGALA, EVANGELYN CERVANTES
    7444 BANGGAY, PAMELA GRACE SUA
    7445 BANGGOS, JANETH ANDAYA
    7446 BANGIBAN, STEPHEN MATTHEW MONDEJAR
    7447 BANGIBANG, JENIE ANGOLUAN
    7448 BANGILAN, MAYEN JOY TAMONI
    7449 BANGIS, JACKIE LYN PASCUA
    7450 BANGIS, SHERYL BERNARDINO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 151 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    7451 BANGIT, JHOANNA KATE MALLARI
    7452 BANGLOS, EMEE LOBO
    7453 BANGLOS, NICK DIZON
    7454 BANGNGABANG, JENNY KRIS TIBURCIO
    7455 BANGNGAYEN, ROSE ANN BATONG
    7456 BANGNGAYON, FERDINAND BABAG
    7457 BANGOD, MICA OCULAM
    7458 BANGON, AMERODIN MACAPANTON
    7459 BANGON, SA-EED BAGUNDANG
    7460 BANGOT, MARIAL
    7461 BANGOY, EVANDER IMPERIAL
    7462 BANGOY, EVELYN BALSOMO
    7463 BANGOY, GLAIZA BUTOEG
    7464 BANGQUIAO, ERNALIE GABO
    7465 BANGSAL, MHARRIANNE VHEL VINOYA
    7466 BANGSALUD, MELODY AMAYAG
    7467 BANGSOY, NAOMI LANGGATO
    7468 BANGSOY, RODERLYN CRUZ
    7469 BANGUD, WELMER BAGNOL
    7470 BANGUIAO, LONELYN PAGUNTALAN
    7471 BANGUIH, RINGGO LAYDAN
    7472 BANGUILAN, JOJO-AHNE ESTABILLO
    7473 BANGUILAN, MYRA LAGING
    7474 BANGUIS, GENERICA MAHILUM
    7475 BANHAG, ROSEANN UNTALAN
    7476 BANHAN, NOLI BHEEL POLIG
    7477 BANHAO, JINKY ALMOLANIDA
    7478 BANIAGA, HAZEL JOY SUMAOANG
    7479 BANIAGA, JELINA BARRERA
    7480 BANIAGA, SHIELAMAE ALCANTRA
    7481 BANICO, CEDRIC FAJARDO
    7482 BANICO, LYNN HOLLY GENOVES
    7483 BANICO, RICHARD ABEJUELA
    7484 BANICO, VANEZZA BERTE
    7485 BANIEL, ETHEL MONARCA
    7486 BANIEL, GLEN ANFONE
    7487 BANIG, AARON KEVIN LAYAGON
    7488 BANIG, HAZEL JOY GAMEJE
    7489 BANIGOOS, EDITHA BALAIS
    7490 BANILAD, ALEYA FAYE SILLA
    7491 BANIQUED, CHERRYLYN HUTALLA
    7492 BANIQUED, EULA TIRONES
    7493 BANIQUED, JAPHET CARILLO
    7494 BANIQUED, JOBELLE SIBAYAN
    7495 BANIQUED, KATE CHERNIE ANN DATAY
    7496 BANJAO, JUDY ANNE ALMOSA
    7497 BANKIAO, JOMARE PEJANA
    7498 BANLASAN, JUNALYN GUISONA
    7499 BANLAT, APPLE VALERIE MORALES
    7500 BANLAYGAS, MARJORIE MAHUSAY
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 152 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    7501 BANNA, OLIVE TIGGANGAY
    7502 BANOG, ANGELICA SALONGA
    7503 BANOG, MARIDEL TOLENTINO
    7504 BANOGON, MAICAH RUSTIA
    7505 BANOL, CHARLENE SOCORIN
    7506 BANOL, SHIRYL JEAN LANTACO
    7507 BANOT, CARL ADRIAN BORDAN
    7508 BANQUERIGO, CRISHA MAE JIMENEZ
    7509 BANQUIL, JESSA RASONABLE
    7510 BANQUIL, NADEL NAMBATAC
    7511 BANQUILLO, HANNAH GRACE ZACATIN
    7512 BANQUILLO, KAREN JOY LEAL
    7513 BANQUILLO, MAILA CONATO
    7514 BANQUILLO, MARIEL SAUDE
    7515 BANSAG, GERROSE SONIEGA
    7516 BANSAGON, GRETCHIN BANDOZA
    7517 BANSALE, ANNALOU BONCALES
    7518 BANSAS, ROLAND JR LOMAYNO
    7519 BANSAY, ALIZON PADUGA
    7520 BANSAY, LOFREDITO JOCSON
    7521 BANSIGAN, KRISTINE ANTONIO
    7522 BANSIL, CHRISELDA PASCUA
    7523 BANSIL, PAOLO ALFONSO CUETARA
    7524 BANSIL, SHENNA MAE MANAP
    7525 BANSILOY, JAY-R ABRAHAN
    7526 BANTA, CHARMIE RUAZOL
    7527 BANTA, EVANGELICA CAGUETE
    7528 BANTA, MARK ASHLEY CABUHAT
    7529 BANTA, ROSE ANN PANGANIBAN
    7530 BANTA, SHIELA COLLANTES
    7531 BANTAC, JULIE SAB-IT
    7532 BANTACULO, ANGIELOU BALO
    7533 BANTAL, CRISTY MADRID
    7534 BANTAN, RONALD LAKIM
    7535 BANTANG, HANNAH BALUG
    7536 BANTANG, TRIXIE DONES
    7537 BANTASAN, ANALIZA MEREGILDO
    7538 BANTASAN, MARY ANN MALCAMPO
    7539 BANTAT, FRANCIS ANGELO ASAN
    7540 BANTAY, GABRIEL MANLAPID
    7541 BANTAYAN, ABEGAIL GENELASO
    7542 BANTAYAN, JARIZAMAE BASATAN
    7543 BANTAYAN, MARY LUZ EVANGELISTA
    7544 BANTAYAN, ROLDAN JR DELA PEÑA
    7545 BANTAYANON, SHIELA MAE CATON
    7546 BANTAYAO, MERRY DIANNE DEGUIT
    7547 BANTIGUE, JOHN EDSEL SUMBANON
    7548 BANTIGUE, PAULA TEODORO
    7549 BANTIGUE, PRINCESS KATE MARIE POLICIOS
    7550 BANTIGUE, REYNIEL BASAGAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 153 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    7551 BANTIGUE, VINA FE LUEGA
    7552 BANTILAN, AILEEN BAZARTE
    7553 BANTILAN, BABY JANE INTEROMPA
    7554 BANTILAN, BEAH SAYSON
    7555 BANTILAN, CHAREDE LUNA
    7556 BANTILAN, FRANZ MAY BANTILES
    7557 BANTILAN, KJEIHL QUILIZADIO
    7558 BANTILAN, KJELL DENN BRUNO
    7559 BANTILAN, KORINA PAGENTE
    7560 BANTILAN, LOUIE JOHN MADAMBA
    7561 BANTILAN, MARJORIE TEJERERO
    7562 BANTILAN, ROSANA RECUDO
    7563 BANTILES, BRUCE-LEE BUENO
    7564 BANTILES, JOERENE CLARIZZ CANO
    7565 BANTILES, ORMA VILLOTA
    7566 BANTILLO, KRISHIEL ANN BACANTO
    7567 BANTILLO, WENELYN MANZO
    7568 BANTILO, KEVIN VERANO
    7569 BANTINOY, RYAN DONGO-AN
    7570 BANTIQUE, MARICRIS ANTECUANDO
    7571 BANTOC, KEVIN DARUCA
    7572 BANTOG, JEDALYN DELA CRUZ
    7573 BANTOG, LOVELY USMAN
    7574 BANTOGON, VIRGILYN NATURAL
    7575 BANTOLIN, CARLA MAYO
    7576 BANTOLINAO, MARK RATA
    7577 BANTOLINAO, RACHEL VERANO
    7578 BANTOLINO, KAREN BUMACOD
    7579 BANTOLIO, ALODIA CABUSLAY
    7580 BANTON, JENIFFER VILLAMAYOR
    7581 BANTON, MARK JANZENT LUCIÑADA
    7582 BANTUGAN, EDEN BARCOMA
    7583 BANTUGON, GENNIE JOY LOTO
    7584 BANTULINAY, GESSA SANDRA VILLARTA
    7585 BANUA, MONICA BUNGCASAN
    7586 BANUAG, MAYETTE LIRAY
    7587 BANUELOS, JERIC EMBODO
    7588 BANUELOS, JOHN RHEY LASTIMOSO
    7589 BANUELOS, MARISSA ROMAGUERA
    7590 BANUELOS, NANCY ROMAGUERA
    7591 BANUTAN, BERNABE JR CADUCIO
    7592 BANWA, REZIEL JOY COYCOYDO
    7593 BANZA, KRISTINE JANE DEOCAMPO
    7594 BANZA, ORLAN HILARIO
    7595 BANZALI, BABY MALASAGA
    7596 BANZALI, FEJENISIS MALASAGA
    7597 BANZON, JAN AMARI ABAN
    7598 BANZUELA, ANGELICA NAS
    7599 BANZUELA, FRANCIS ERICK MADULID
    7600 BANZUELA, MARLYN ARIPAL
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 154 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    7601 BANZUELA, RAYKATHLENE ANNE MAESTROCAMPO
    7602 BANZUELO, JAY RIANO
    7603 BANZUELO, JOHN PHILIP VITO
    7604 BAO, DONNA GAY DIAMANTE
    7605 BAO, GEEBE MAHINO
    7606 BAO-ANEN, LIDMAR BAO-ANEN
    7607 BAO-ID, CHRISTIAN WAGNER
    7608 BAO-IL, RAQUEL TONGBABAN
    7609 BAOBAO, MARIA SANDRA BONTIA
    7610 BAOY, JUDY ANN CABALLERO
    7611 BAOY, ROXANNE CAROLL SAN PEDRO
    7612 BAOYA, NERISSA ORIBIA
    7613 BAPTISTA, ANNALYN MAGRACIA
    7614 BAPTISTA, VANESSA UGANIZA
    7615 BAQUE, SHARMAINE BELTRAN
    7616 BAQUER, ROLLY JR CATSABA
    7617 BAQUERO, MERRY SHELO PENDON
    7618 BAQUERO, PETER JAMES ALBORES
    7619 BAQUERO, SHEKINAH GAVILO
    7620 BAQUERO, WARDELYN CATON
    7621 BAQUIANO, NANCY LANGGOMEZ
    7622 BAQUILAR, MA JOCEL LAZARTE
    7623 BAQUILAR, SHAMAE ESMAMA
    7624 BAQUILID, IRENE GALARPE
    7625 BAQUIR, RAMERO CATAM-ISAN
    7626 BAQUIRAN, ALYANNA MARIE MOYA
    7627 BAQUIRAN, BIANCA YVONE LUGO
    7628 BAQUIRAN, CHRISTINE DIANE PALOGAN
    7629 BAQUIRAN, ELLAIN UGADDAN
    7630 BAQUIRAN, JAQUELINE MARIBBAY
    7631 BAQUIRAN, MELISSA ANN CEBALLO
    7632 BAQUIRAN, PEARL-LYN MARTIN
    7633 BAQUIRAN, PRINCE JOSHUA BUTEL
    7634 BAQUIRAN I, HAZEL GRACE AYASO
    7635 BAQUIRIN, JESSA GARAB
    7636 BARABAT, JESSA BILLE
    7637 BARABONA, JOHANNA MARIE BISO
    7638 BARACAS, REIVAN CABICO
    7639 BARACE, ERNADITH LABADON
    7640 BARACENA, MARY ANTHONETTE DUYONGAN
    7641 BARACENA, RHOSEL EDEN
    7642 BARACHINA, EUGENE ESTRELLADO
    7643 BARACOL, GERALDINE BELLESA
    7644 BARACOL, LORY JOY OYANGORIN
    7645 BARACOSO, MARY ANN LAURON
    7646 BARADAS, LOUIE FELIX
    7647 BARADI, KAREN KATE BULUSAN
    7648 BARAGA, EDITHA VALENZUELA
    7649 BARAGA, JET BARCENAS
    7650 BARAGUIR, ABDULGANI SUMALONG
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 155 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    7651 BARAHAMA, FARWISHA MONTONG
    7652 BARAJAS, JENALYN
    7653 BARAKAT, ABDUL HAQUE GIANO
    7654 BARAKI, MOJAHID CORDERO
    7655 BARAN, MICHAEL KYLE LAMBERTO
    7656 BARANA, KHENY ACOSTA
    7657 BARANDA, CRISTINE BUENSALIDA
    7658 BARANDA, IRIC JUN CABIGON
    7659 BARANDA, RICA FAJARDO
    7660 BARANDINO, ERLENE EROLES
    7661 BARANDON, ANGELITA BARCELONA
    7662 BARANGAN, NERISSA SUBOC
    7663 BARANGAS, LEA CREUS
    7664 BARANGGAN, JAPHETH NUEVO
    7665 BARANGGAN, KERWIN GUARIN
    7666 BARANGGAN, MARIO JR SALODES
    7667 BARANI, HIDAYA BAUTIL
    7668 BARANQUIL, JESUS JR MONTAÑES
    7669 BARAOIL, LJAY RIC QUIP-AS
    7670 BARAQUEL, SHIELA MARIE SUBADE
    7671 BARAQUIL, MARY JANE SAMILLANO
    7672 BARAQUIO, JERSON VILA
    7673 BARASI, MARK BRYAN CERIA
    7674 BARASI, MICHAEL APOSTOL
    7675 BARASONA, LYNIE BACUS
    7676 BARATAMAN, VERA MARIE ABEJO
    7677 BARATAS, AILYN AÑOBER
    7678 BARATILLA, EDNA NOBLE
    7679 BARAWEL, DANIEL ADORNA
    7680 BARAWEL, RIO AGAWA
    7681 BARAWID, JOHN MICHAEL CAPA
    7682 BARAYANG, DENNIS BRYAN ALIPALA
    7683 BARAZAN, ELORA MARIE LARROSA
    7684 BARBA, JANYLIN SURELA
    7685 BARBA, JOHN HAROLD CASYAO
    7686 BARBA, MELCHECEDIC CRUCILLO
    7687 BARBA, MERSEL MUSTERA
    7688 BARBA, NIKKO STA INES
    7689 BARBA, RUFA MAE ESPORAS
    7690 BARBACENA, CANDY ARAOJO
    7691 BARBACENA, CHERRY ANN SILVESTRE
    7692 BARBADILLO, GERMENIA KILAP-KILAP
    7693 BARBADILLO, JAYRALD CELO
    7694 BARBADO, JEROLD PASCUAL
    7695 BARBAJO, JELLIE TAMONAN
    7696 BARBARONA, HANAH KIZZIAH MACARANAS
    7697 BARBARONA, NIÑA JANE PALOMARES
    7698 BARBARONA, RAPAH DOWNA CABREROS
    7699 BARBAS, RENZ EMILREE BUENAVIDES
    7700 BARBASAN, NOEMI MARAYA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 156 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    7701 BARBASO, JACINTH GONZALES
    7702 BARBERAN, JENNIFER FERNANDEZ
    7703 BARBERO, DANILO SANCHEZ
    7704 BARBERO, JULIE MORTEGA
    7705 BARBO, MARIA AURORA ORALLO
    7706 BARBOCO, JESUSA BUSTARDE
    7707 BARBOSA, ANALIZA ROSALES
    7708 BARBOSA, ANELYN DENOSTA
    7709 BARBOSA, MAY ANN OLIGO
    7710 BARBOSA, PRINCESS HOPE PELONGCO
    7711 BARBOZA, FRANCIS CABUYOC
    7712 BARBOZA, MELISSA JOY MIEMBRO
    7713 BARCA, AIZA THEREZE LYN MALINAO
    7714 BARCARSE, LEAN DARREN BALLESTEROS
    7715 BARCARSE, NIMFA GRACE CABABAAN
    7716 BARCE, JOHN LOPE LERAZAN
    7717 BARCE, LEA MIE RODRIGUEZ
    7718 BARCEBAL, HANNAH FAE LOVERIZA
    7719 BARCEL, JASTINE ROSE SABAS
    7720 BARCELA, DIANE FRANCIS DESACADA
    7721 BARCELLANO, MARIFE BAS
    7722 BARCELO, ANGELICA UBARRA
    7723 BARCELO, CAMILLE VILLAFLOR
    7724 BARCELO, CHESKA MARY LEAÑO
    7725 BARCELO, KENT ENIOLA
    7726 BARCELO, LESTER WENCESLAO
    7727 BARCELO, MARIE ANN VIR MIÑAO
    7728 BARCELO, NELJEN GOCOTANO
    7729 BARCELO, RICO JOHN BANDIOLA
    7730 BARCELO, ROSELYN GAMBITO
    7731 BARCELON, MARA CADAG
    7732 BARCELON, MARY ROSE RAPSING
    7733 BARCELON, PRINCESS BONGULTO
    7734 BARCELONA, ARIEL DELPOSO
    7735 BARCELONA, IRENE APUGAN
    7736 BARCELONA, JAYCEE BALDA
    7737 BARCELONA, LALAINE MAGDALENA
    7738 BARCEMO, JOY CAVIRO
    7739 BARCENA, AMYLYN HOPIO
    7740 BARCENA, BILL CLINTON ORAYE
    7741 BARCENA, JOVY MAY BARCO
    7742 BARCENAL, JAYRIE SIGAYNON
    7743 BARCENAL, JESSA MAE ESCANER
    7744 BARCENAS, ANNGELA AREVALO
    7745 BARCENAS, CHARYL LEE ESTRERA
    7746 BARCENAS, HAZEL KATE GARSOLA
    7747 BARCENAS, LAARNI OLAGUER
    7748 BARCENAS, MAE SHIEL FAMILARA
    7749 BARCENAS, ROSE ANN BELEN
    7750 BARCERO, MARK VAILOSES
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 157 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    7751 BARCIAL, JESSA BASILIDES
    7752 BARCIAL, MARINA DELLEVA
    7753 BARCIAL, SHELLA MAR DOMULOT
    7754 BARCIBAL, VICTOR PASUQUIN
    7755 BARCINAS, HENGIE ANTOQUE
    7756 BARCINILLA, JENNY SERRANO
    7757 BARCOMA, TZANITES CLIMACO
    7758 BARCOMA, WILINDA NAVAIRA
    7759 BARCOSO, JAMES RYAN OLMILLA
    7760 BARCOSO, JENNY VILLOTA
    7761 BARCOSO, SHERLYN SULAPAS
    7762 BARDAGO, JOHN PAUL SALVA
    7763 BARDAJE, EDDIELITA RAMIREZ
    7764 BARDAJE, ISRAEL VILLEGAS
    7765 BARDE, ANA MARIE CAJAS
    7766 BARDE, CHRISTIAN VILLAREAL
    7767 BARDENAS, JOYBIE HUELAR
    7768 BARDIAGO, DANICA CADANO
    7769 BARDIAGO, GLENDIE MACALALAG
    7770 BARDOLLOS, SHARAJOY LUMANOG
    7771 BARDON, GINA ASAS
    7772 BARDON, KATHERINE ABOGADO
    7773 BARDOS, DONJIE MEJIA
    7774 BARDOS, PATRICIA ANN CAMILLE
    7775 BARELA, MARY MAY CARULLO
    7776 BARELA, ROCHELLE ORTEGA
    7777 BAREN, VERONICA MAE ALIWALAS
    7778 BARENG, ANJERICO REYES
    7779 BARENG, CATHLENE KAYE APILLANES
    7780 BARENG, IRISH MOISELLE TERREN
    7781 BARENG, JENALYN GUZMAN
    7782 BARENG, LIEZEL ALEGA
    7783 BARENG, RICHELLE PASCUA
    7784 BARENG, VIA REMINAJES
    7785 BARETE, MICHAEL JAKE GERONGCO
    7786 BARGADO, ANDREA PAGUILA
    7787 BARGAMANTE, MARY JOYCE DELOS REYES
    7788 BARGAMENTO, JUSSEL ATOY
    7789 BARGAMENTO, REYMART APORBO
    7790 BARGAMENTO, ROCHELLE
    7791 BARGAN, JANET FELICIANO
    7792 BARGAS, RONY CARATAO
    7793 BARGASO, LEANDRO ANTHONY ALBINA
    7794 BARGAYO, AARON TUGAL
    7795 BARGO, DEBIE GRACE BANEA
    7796 BARGO, JAMES BRYAN NEDIA
    7797 BARGO, JANE TANQUIS
    7798 BARGO, JELA DEANNA BENOSA
    7799 BARGO, LORENDO CELEBRADO
    7800 BARGO, LOVELYN FILLARTOS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 158 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    7801 BARGO, PRECY JORDA
    7802 BARIA, CHRISTINE KATE PENGSON
    7803 BARIA, HIL JOHN TOLIN
    7804 BARIA, JENNIFER CASTRO
    7805 BARIA, NICOLE
    7806 BARIACTO, WILMA JOY ELARDO
    7807 BARIAS, JAYLENE SANTIAGO
    7808 BARIAS, JESSA BILAN
    7809 BARIBAD, MARYGRACE BALURIN
    7810 BARIBAR, KIZIAH LOVE BEÑOSA
    7811 BARICAUA, JANE FRANCES VILLANUEVA
    7812 BARICUATRO, RECHEL CLAIRE BACOY
    7813 BARIDA, LUCAS ARJAN DAYLE MANABA
    7814 BARIDA, SHAENA DENIEL MANABA
    7815 BARIGA, JENNY CARCUEVA
    7816 BARIL, AIMIE BETERA
    7817 BARIL, IVY BUTASLAC
    7818 BARILA, RONNELYN BUSTILLOS
    7819 BARILLO, DEXTER RODRIGUEZ
    7820 BARILLO, MERCY ANN VILLAMOR
    7821 BARILLOS, LYCALYN MANALO
    7822 BARIMBAO, DENNIS JOHN TICTIC
    7823 BARING, FLORAMIE SOLON
    7824 BARING, GISSELL SANCHEZ
    7825 BARING, HONEYLETTE FERROLINO
    7826 BARING, JANETH BUNGO
    7827 BARING, MARK PHILIP EGAGAMAO
    7828 BARING, MAY GRACE VILLACARLOS
    7829 BARING, NOVA-RITA PAQUIBOT
    7830 BARINO, BETHLEHEM ANGGOT
    7831 BARINQUE, JESSA MAE CATIBOG
    7832 BARIQUIT, PRECIOUS ANGEL B MAGLINTE
    7833 BARIQUIT, PRECIOUS ANGELA MAGLINTE
    7834 BARIQUIT, ZELLAMAE SUMANDONG
    7835 BARIS, JERLYN GESITE
    7836 BARISO, ALBERT BARLIZO
    7837 BARISTO, BRIAN MINA
    7838 BARIT, CARMELA HABON
    7839 BARIT, CATHERINE MAE CABACABA
    7840 BARIT, JUDILYN FERNANDEZ
    7841 BARITUA, ALLAN VICTORIANO
    7842 BARIUAN, ANGELOU CAMARAO
    7843 BARIÑAN, LARA JANE
    7844 BARLAAN, BENJIE ONAYAN
    7845 BARLAM, JULIE ANN BURAYAG
    7846 BARLAM, NERISSA ONGLEO
    7847 BARLAN, JAYSUEFHEL LABAO
    7848 BARLETA, MAILA DULLER
    7849 BARLETA, MARY ANN CABALLERO
    7850 BARLIS, CHRISTINE ANNE NACARIO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 159 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    7851 BARLIS, RONALYN CASTILLO
    7852 BARLISO, ARIANE REA CRUZ
    7853 BARLISO, MARJORIE ELLEVERA
    7854 BARLIZO, ARNOLD ESQUIVEL
    7855 BARLIZO, CIELO EMATA
    7856 BARLUADO, RUFEL JANE FLORES
    7857 BARNACHEA, DANCEL DE VERA
    7858 BARNACHEA, DESIREE MAE SERRATO
    7859 BARNACHEA, SARAH JANE ALBACITE
    7860 BARNEDO, CHARLENE CERIOLA
    7861 BARNEDO, MAYLA VERZO
    7862 BARNIDO, GERLY PERALTA
    7863 BARNIDO, MARIA LEOCIL FUENTES
    7864 BARNISO, RICKY MAE ALAGABAN
    7865 BARNIZO, ALDRIN ALIDO
    7866 BARNIZO, KAREN BLYTH CARADO
    7867 BARNOBAL, RIZZA PLACIDO
    7868 BARNUEVO, FARRAH JANE CANCISIO
    7869 BARNUEVO, GLYNDA ABARACOSO
    7870 BARNUEVO, NORMAN JR MAGTARAYO
    7871 BARNUM, ANNIKA MAE BERAME
    7872 BARO, BONILYN MANGALA
    7873 BARO, ELEAZAR SADON
    7874 BARO, TRIXIA ANNE VENTURA
    7875 BAROA, JAPET BARGAYO
    7876 BAROA, SHEENA CARANO-O
    7877 BAROC, ROXAN ARQUEL
    7878 BAROCA, JESSA BRABAT
    7879 BARODI, NORMINY TAN
    7880 BAROLA, GERLIE BAYONG
    7881 BAROLA, LALAINE BALBIDO
    7882 BAROLO, CARYL PEARL CABANLIT
    7883 BAROMAN, BERNE CALIHAT
    7884 BARON, ANGELICA NUNEZ
    7885 BARON, ANGELIE ALORRO
    7886 BARON, DENIS ROS
    7887 BARON, GERALDYN CABILLO
    7888 BARON, JEMIMA CELOCIA
    7889 BARON, JIM BRYL SABAYTON
    7890 BARON, JOSEPHINE COMORA
    7891 BARON, LEA MARIE PACUNDO
    7892 BARON, MA SHIELA AQUINO
    7893 BARON, RACHEL TANQUE
    7894 BARON, ROEL DIZON
    7895 BARON, RONELYN MAURICIO
    7896 BARONA, JASMIN SECILLANO
    7897 BARONA, JASON BUENO
    7898 BARONDA, ANGELO MORANTE
    7899 BARONDA, JESSIE MARK ALOMBO
    7900 BARONDA, LORLY ALFAR
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 160 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    7901 BARONE, ARCHIE TAMPUS
    7902 BARONE, EDMAR PANALIGAN
    7903 BARONG, IVIE
    7904 BARONG, LOWIE JAY AYADE
    7905 BARORO, DORCER LIGUTOM
    7906 BARORO, JANRIEL ABUCAY
    7907 BARORO, LEE ETOM
    7908 BAROSA, KATHLEEN DELOS SANTOS
    7909 BAROT, GLEN MAE CAMARILLO
    7910 BAROT, MARICHELL
    7911 BAROTAS, KRIS DELIGHT VILLARAM
    7912 BAROTIL, MARY REALYN MEDINA
    7913 BAROTILLA, JOHN MARK LABANON
    7914 BAROY, CHIELO MAE CAULAWON
    7915 BAROZO, TWINKY GUILLERMO
    7916 BARQUILLA, DOMINICK ALANO
    7917 BARQUILLA, ERA JOY GARCIA
    7918 BARQUILLA, PHILBERT PAUNAL
    7919 BARQUILLA, RODJHEN ANNE PERLA
    7920 BARQUILLA, SHALLY RODAVIA
    7921 BARQUILLA, TEZA MAE BELCHEZ
    7922 BARQUIN, MARY ANN VILLARANDA
    7923 BARQUIO, DARRIN JULO
    7924 BARQUIO, JENRYLYN GENTAPA
    7925 BARQUIO, JOCELYN ARANDIA
    7926 BARRA, MERCY BELENZO
    7927 BARRA, REINALEN PABLEO
    7928 BARRACA, DUSTIN DEAN NATIVIDAD
    7929 BARRACA, FLORE ANN CASAPAO
    7930 BARRACA, MARICRIS DIOCALES
    7931 BARRAMEDA, ALEJANDRO JR ITALIA
    7932 BARRAMEDA, ALLEN JADE PRESBITERO
    7933 BARRAMEDA, ARJELYN BARRIENTOS
    7934 BARRAMEDA, ARMEN JHOANNA DECHAVEZ
    7935 BARRAMEDA, CLARIVEL BANTA
    7936 BARRAMEDA, FAYE PAMORCA
    7937 BARRAMEDA, FLORIZA MUSA
    7938 BARRAMEDA, GODFREY ALFUERTE
    7939 BARRAMEDA, JOEY BELLEN
    7940 BARRAMEDA, JONALYN SERMON
    7941 BARRAMEDA, LIEZEL MAE REGALADO
    7942 BARRAMEDA, RAYMOND MAGALLANO
    7943 BARRAMEDA, TROY ARTHUR PORCALLA
    7944 BARRAQUIAS, JULIETA PEDRABLANCA
    7945 BARRAQUIO, JISSELLE BOLANTE
    7946 BARRAZA, REGINE OCENAR
    7947 BARREDA, ANDRE NOEL APONGOL
    7948 BARREDO, ALEXANDRIA DUMLAO
    7949 BARREDO, MA CYRIL HANNEA BERNARDINO
    7950 BARREDO, MAEJOY PATRON
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 161 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    7951 BARREDO, MARY CHRISTINE SABIJON
    7952 BARREDO, NOVIELEE DIANE FLORENDO
    7953 BARREO, PJ ASILO
    7954 BARREON, KATRINA LIBAO
    7955 BARRERA, ALJUN TORRES
    7956 BARRERA, ANGELLINE LABINDAO
    7957 BARRERA, ANGELO CABAÑA
    7958 BARRERA, CRISMIE BALBON
    7959 BARRERA, EXCEL JOY MARCHAN
    7960 BARRERA, GENER RETORIANO
    7961 BARRERA, GLAIZA MAE GUINOO
    7962 BARRERA, GRACE JIMENEZ
    7963 BARRERA, JOY SALAZAR
    7964 BARRERA, JUVELYN DINOPOL
    7965 BARRERA, LIZAMIE MINGUITO
    7966 BARRERA, REVIL JOHN CARMELOTES
    7967 BARRERA, SHIELE BENITEZ
    7968 BARRERA, WILFREDO JR BINATA
    7969 BARRES, MELROSE DAYO
    7970 BARRETE, ALLAN DOBLAS
    7971 BARRETE, CHARLENE BANGA
    7972 BARRETE, CHRISTYL JANE LLANO
    7973 BARRETE, FRITZI CAPUNHAG
    7974 BARRETE, JERKINS PLAZA
    7975 BARRETE, MARICEL RAS
    7976 BARRETE, YUNISH ENCABO
    7977 BARRETO, BRIAN ESTRADA
    7978 BARRETO, MAY ANN VILLANUEVA
    7979 BARRETTE, KAREN AMONCIO
    7980 BARRETTO, FERNANDO TAN
    7981 BARRETTO, JUDY ANN CAGUNDA
    7982 BARRETTO, KORINA BACAOCO
    7983 BARRETTO, NOVIE ARREN PEPITO
    7984 BARRETTO, PENELOPE MAGUDDATU
    7985 BARRI, GERLIE BAUTISTA
    7986 BARRIENTOS, ARCHIE BAYKIN
    7987 BARRIENTOS, AYESHA ZAIDA NARBAY
    7988 BARRIENTOS, CHRISALLE JOY ESTEBAN
    7989 BARRIENTOS, CHRISTIAN BALAZA
    7990 BARRIENTOS, CLARENCE ANN BALLESTEROS
    7991 BARRIENTOS, CRISEL JOY LABRADOR
    7992 BARRIENTOS, EDISON COLESIO
    7993 BARRIENTOS, ERNA AMARILLA
    7994 BARRIENTOS, FERLEIN JOY NICOR
    7995 BARRIENTOS, GLEEN RATUNIL
    7996 BARRIENTOS, GRASHIELLE VIDAL
    7997 BARRIENTOS, JACINTH JOY SALAZAR
    7998 BARRIENTOS, JEDIDIAH ANN OLAES
    7999 BARRIENTOS, JERONIMO BESORO
    8000 BARRIENTOS, JULIE ANNE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 162 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    8001 BARRIENTOS, MARY ANN RARUGAL
    8002 BARRIENTOS, MEFRELYN SUDAYON
    8003 BARRIENTOS, NILAH JANE BACOLOD
    8004 BARRIENTOS, QUEENIE LYN RICA GICARAYA
    8005 BARRIENTOS, RIEN MARIE NIETO
    8006 BARRIGA, EDGAR II PECAÑOR
    8007 BARRIL, JONEL AJOC
    8008 BARRINUEVO, JESELLE NEVALGA
    8009 BARRIO, MARY FAITH GABALLO
    8010 BARRION, ALTHEA JUMADLA
    8011 BARRION, GLADYS FLORES
    8012 BARRION, JILEEN VALLE
    8013 BARRION, ROSARIO FORNOLES
    8014 BARRION, VIVIEN ROSE BARRIENTOS
    8015 BARRIOS, DIVINA GRACIA ABANTO
    8016 BARRIOS, JAMES CHRISTOPHER LORCA
    8017 BARRIOS, JELYN MUYCO
    8018 BARRIOS, JENIESAH COR ESPINOSA
    8019 BARRIOS, JOHN RYAN CORSAL
    8020 BARRIOS, MARY JOY CASAL
    8021 BARRIOS, REY MANUEL AGUIRRE
    8022 BARRIOS, SANDE MAY MONEDERO
    8023 BARRIOS, SARAH JANE MAGANA
    8024 BARRIOS, TRISHA MAE
    8025 BARRO, CHARMILLE MAE LIWASAN
    8026 BARRO, CLARREN GLEN GARAY
    8027 BARRO, JAMAICA ABDON
    8028 BARRO, JOHN PAUL CARO
    8029 BARRO, MAE ELLA DIOCTON
    8030 BARRO, MARICOR PINEDA
    8031 BARRO, RONNIE ROGER AQUINO
    8032 BARROA, RIGEVIE DALIVA
    8033 BARROCAMO, JEFFERSON IGUIRON
    8034 BARROGA, CINDY ESCAÑO
    8035 BARROGA, IVAN TAPALES
    8036 BARROGA, JANNINE BARNATIA
    8037 BARROGA, JOVILYN TOLENTINO
    8038 BARROGA, JUDITH LUCAS
    8039 BARROGA, MARISOL IBITA
    8040 BARROGA, PRINCESS JERGIN SAPLAAN
    8041 BARROGA, SHAIRA JANE CARAAN
    8042 BARROGA, VICKSIE REDOLOZO
    8043 BARROGO, CRIZELLE MAE ALMONGUERA
    8044 BARROMEDA, KIMBERLY KAYE CARNESI
    8045 BARRON, MARIE JHOSSA RODA
    8046 BARROS, MICAH TOLENTINO
    8047 BARROSA, KRIZALEEN SAROL
    8048 BARROSO, CARINA JOANE VILLAREAL
    8049 BARROT, GERALD AROMA
    8050 BARROT, IRENE MAE CEPRIA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 163 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    8051 BARROT, RHOSALLY ESTIBE
    8052 BARROZO, CHRISTINE DECENA
    8053 BARROZO, JENNY LYNE DALLIGOS
    8054 BARRUGA, ANA MARIE ECALDRE
    8055 BARRUGA, CHRISTINE DIANE GALINDON
    8056 BARRUGA, JENIFER BRIQUILLO
    8057 BARRUGA, JINKY BARTOLAY
    8058 BARRUGA, JOHN REY ALIPIN
    8059 BARRUGA, ROWENA CANTUBA
    8060 BARRUN, BEVERLY LUPANGO
    8061 BARRUN, EFREN JR OLIZA
    8062 BARRUN, MARY JOYCE ANNE GALLARDO
    8063 BARSAGA, MIKE MARTIREZ
    8064 BARSALOTE, JESSA JOY AVERGONZADO
    8065 BARSATAN, VEE JAY CUTARAN
    8066 BARSICULA, FREZER JR ASIS
    8067 BARSO, WILVEN DERECHO
    8068 BARSUBIA, MA FRESHY DILIG
    8069 BARTE, DANNA MAE ALCANTARA
    8070 BARTE, PEARL ALLEN CANTIGA
    8071 BARTE, RASEL ANN ALICABA
    8072 BARTE, RONZEL MARK CARPIO
    8073 BARTIANA, HIRA CAIDET
    8074 BARTIANA, MARY CHRIS BELAS
    8075 BARTIDO, APRIL JANE TABAÑAG
    8076 BARTIDO, JESEBEL BACLA-AN
    8077 BARTOLABAC, GLENDA LANZADO
    8078 BARTOLATA, JOY CORDOVA
    8079 BARTOLATA, JULY SERGIO
    8080 BARTOLATA, RHEA LYN
    8081 BARTOLAY, EDWIN BROÑOLLA
    8082 BARTOLAY, KAREN CANTRE
    8083 BARTOLAY, MARGIE CANTORIA
    8084 BARTOLAY, RONIL ESPARAS
    8085 BARTOLINI, KINNETH RAVELO
    8086 BARTOLO, CHRISTEL JOY ALEGONZA
    8087 BARTOLO, GERALDINE BLANCO
    8088 BARTOLO, HONEY MAE CANTONG
    8089 BARTOLO, JOBBY MENDOZA
    8090 BARTOLO, KIM BALASA
    8091 BARTOLOME, ARNIE PONCE
    8092 BARTOLOME, CHARIE MAE MANURAC
    8093 BARTOLOME, DARA BANDAL
    8094 BARTOLOME, DIANE PALAD
    8095 BARTOLOME, DIANNA FE SIGOD
    8096 BARTOLOME, ERWIN MISLANG
    8097 BARTOLOME, FATIMA ANN ALFONSO
    8098 BARTOLOME, FERNANDO ALMONTE
    8099 BARTOLOME, JOAN COCAMAS
    8100 BARTOLOME, JONAS SANTUALLA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 164 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    8101 BARTOLOME, JOVY ANN DAN
    8102 BARTOLOME, JUDY ANNE ZINAMPAN
    8103 BARTOLOME, JUNELYN GULHURAN
    8104 BARTOLOME, LYN GENE DELA CRUZ
    8105 BARTOLOME, MARY JOY POBLETE
    8106 BARTOLOME, MARY LYN WAHING
    8107 BARTOLOME, MIKEE CARIÑO
    8108 BARTOLOME, PETER TAGUINOD
    8109 BARTOLOME, REALINA JALLORINA
    8110 BARTOLOME, SUNSHINE CACAL
    8111 BARTON, DENNIS YAGNA
    8112 BARTONICO, CRYSTAL AJ BIAQUEZ
    8113 BARTULO, JOSE MARIO ALOJADO
    8114 BARUANG, SIRILA MAMANGCAO
    8115 BARUC, MICHELLE MATA
    8116 BARULO, JAY-AR BERNARDINO
    8117 BARUMAN, JANICE HERUELA
    8118 BARUT, CHARISMA ALLAPITAN
    8119 BAS, DENISE MAGAT
    8120 BAS, HONEYVELLE DEGAMO
    8121 BAS, JANNENALYN ABALOS
    8122 BAS, JEAN BARCELLANO
    8123 BAS, JEMIMA FLOR
    8124 BAS, KARLA BALLARES
    8125 BAS, SHEENA MAE BEREDO
    8126 BASA, ANDREA JEMINA LONTOC
    8127 BASA, CHERRY ANN VALDEZ
    8128 BASA, ERIKA MAE LALAS
    8129 BASA, GRESLYN ASIS
    8130 BASA, HARREM KEIL YUMANG
    8131 BASA, JESSA MAE FERNANDEZ
    8132 BASA, KAREN
    8133 BASA, MAYNARD ANCHETA
    8134 BASA, RODRIGO III GUALBERTO
    8135 BASA, VERONICA
    8136 BASABAS, DANRYLLE LESTINO
    8137 BASABE, ALDRIN CONTANTE
    8138 BASABE, MANUEL JR BEGAY
    8139 BASADRE, VILTONY ESCALA
    8140 BASAGRE, JOMMEL CALIMLIM
    8141 BASAKA, MARILYN LASCONIA
    8142 BASAL, JEROME ENATE
    8143 BASAL, JESSA MAE CALUD
    8144 BASAL, MA LEIZEL GAMAS
    8145 BASAL, MARISSA CALAGOS
    8146 BASALAN, VENUS ALIPAR
    8147 BASALI, LEONOR BANTASAN
    8148 BASALLOTE, ERICA JOY MARIANO
    8149 BASALO, JOSEPH BRYAN ALBISO
    8150 BASALO, JUMAR ESTILLORE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 165 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    8151 BASALO, NIMPHA NISNISAN
    8152 BASALO, PAUL BRYAN TABAG
    8153 BASALO, SANDRA MARIE LORENZANA
    8154 BASALO, SHEILA JEAN LAOC
    8155 BASAMOT, MA SHEILA LEIGH BLANCES
    8156 BASAN, JYSRYN VILLANUEVA
    8157 BASAN, LORNIC MICAYLAS
    8158 BASAN, MAY ANN SILAO
    8159 BASANES, LV LOVE GARCIA
    8160 BASANGAN, JEROME OCAMPO
    8161 BASANGAN, MARK ANGELO MAPILISAN
    8162 BASAS, ANGELICA
    8163 BASAS, FERDIE MARK MALINAO
    8164 BASAS, JHEMUEL GILLACO
    8165 BASAS, KRISZYLE MAE GAGUI
    8166 BASATAN, JEMUEL BINAY-AN
    8167 BASATAN, JUANITA CAMOTE
    8168 BASAY, FLOREVIL SANCHEZ
    8169 BASAYA, APPLE MAE TALINGTING
    8170 BASAYA, MARIBEL BACALTOS
    8171 BASAÑEZ, DIVINA GRACIA BERTOS
    8172 BASAÑEZ, ELMER CABEROS
    8173 BASAÑEZ, LANNA ALYSSA BALIGOD
    8174 BASAÑEZ, PAUL VINCENT ALCISO
    8175 BASAÑEZ, VIVIAN APOLO
    8176 BASBAS, AIVY TARUC
    8177 BASBAS, JESSA MAICA MARAÑON
    8178 BASBAS, JONEL DELA MERCED
    8179 BASCO, ANDREA THEA HERRADURA
    8180 BASCO, ANGELICA ESTRELLA
    8181 BASCO, APPLE OGIE RAMIREZ
    8182 BASCO, ARIAN ENCINAS
    8183 BASCO, CHERRY JOYCE GALLENA
    8184 BASCO, ELIZABETH FABABAER
    8185 BASCO, LENNIEL TEMPORADA
    8186 BASCO, LOURRIZE ALBURO
    8187 BASCO, LOVELY JANE VELEZ
    8188 BASCO, MICHELLE CERBAS
    8189 BASCO, NIÑA ROSE COMANDANTE
    8190 BASCO, RACHEBELLE LAZARO
    8191 BASCO, RICOMAN BANAL
    8192 BASCO, SHELLA MAY MEDEL
    8193 BASCO, SYRA
    8194 BASCON, LENY CABAÑERO
    8195 BASCONCILLO, BEVERLY GOJAR
    8196 BASCONES, SHEREE ANN REYES
    8197 BASCOS, ELBERT FAE BAYOT
    8198 BASCOS, JEMIMAH BUGARIN
    8199 BASCOS, JOMAR ESTEVES
    8200 BASCOS, JONAH MAE GODOY
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 166 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    8201 BASCUÑA, JOAN BUENA
    8202 BASCUÑA, MYLA ACOBERA
    8203 BASE, REMBERTSON POMAR
    8204 BASE, SARAH MAY AVELLANA
    8205 BASE, SHIVANEE JOY ABAT
    8206 BASELIDES, JEROME ELEJEDO
    8207 BASERGO, DHONIL OGSOC
    8208 BASERGO, DIANNE SENO
    8209 BASHER, HANIFAH PANDA
    8210 BASHER, NAJIB SAID
    8211 BASHER, NORHAIMAH HALIM
    8212 BASHER, NORHANIYA BERTOD
    8213 BASI, MARIA JOYCE IRLANDEZ
    8214 BASIBAS, CHINGVIE CLAVITE
    8215 BASIBAS, REZELLE NUÑEZ
    8216 BASIC, JONA LEA FERNANDEZ
    8217 BASIC, LLOYD PATRICK MEJINO
    8218 BASID, JOHNREY FALSARIO
    8219 BASIERTO, MAREVIC PAJAC
    8220 BASIG, CHRISTHA DELFA ANGAY
    8221 BASIG, CHRISTINE FEL GEORGIA ANGAY
    8222 BASIL, RIO MAE HUMAMOY
    8223 BASILAN, DONNA CARANDANG
    8224 BASILAN, GRETCHEN SARCOL
    8225 BASILAN, JOSHILA DAWIN
    8226 BASILGO, GLADYS VILLAZONZALO
    8227 BASILIO, CHARIVEL DOMINGO
    8228 BASILIO, CHERMIE PELLEJO
    8229 BASILIO, EDWARD ADAM DEL ROSARIO
    8230 BASILIO, JELLY ACE SILAGAN
    8231 BASILIO, LAWRENCE VADLIT
    8232 BASILIO, LYRA ODIZA
    8233 BASILIO, MARIELLE MAGNO
    8234 BASILIO, MARY JOY
    8235 BASILIO, ROSEANNE MARIE TOMAS
    8236 BASILLA, DIVINE GRACE SEÑAR
    8237 BASILLA, EMERITO DE LA CRUZ
    8238 BASILLIOTE, MA CRISTINA CARPO
    8239 BASILONIA, CHARLO VALENZUELA
    8240 BASING-AT, DEMIE JANE DIMMOG
    8241 BASINILLO, GAY MARDIORE DETCHE
    8242 BASIRA, MARVIN BACUS
    8243 BASIS, DAISY ONTAL
    8244 BASIT, ALLYN JASPHER QUINTOS
    8245 BASIT, HAYDEE CONSUL
    8246 BASIÑO, GILBERT LITERAL
    8247 BASLOTE, EMARIE PAGALAN
    8248 BASMAYOR, HARRY NICOLAS
    8249 BASMAYOR, JONALYN BORNOLLA
    8250 BASMAYOR, MELODY KRISTY NERI
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 167 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    8251 BASMAYOR, PAUL RYAN BARRAMEDA
    8252 BASOBAS, KRISTINE MAE
    8253 BASOC, DEE DEE ARELLANO
    8254 BASONGIT, CRECENCIA EWAG
    8255 BASOY, ANGELIE LAPINGCAO
    8256 BASQUEZ, AMELYN BAYHON
    8257 BASQUIÑA, NOEL DUAVE
    8258 BASSER, SALACODIN CAMPILAN
    8259 BASSI, MANPRIT KAUR OBENAR
    8260 BASSIG, GILDA MABBAYAD
    8261 BASSIG, JOHN PAGULAYAN
    8262 BASSIT, JUANITA GORIO
    8263 BASTARDE, ZANDRA MAE AMBROS
    8264 BASTASA, ALYSSA DELA ROSA
    8265 BASTE, MARY GRACE MAPUTOL
    8266 BASTE, MILA RUIN
    8267 BASTIDA, JANET TABAN
    8268 BASTIDA, JESSA MAE RESANE
    8269 BASTIDA, MARIA ELOISA DEBISME
    8270 BASTIDA, STELLA BETORO
    8271 BASTILLADOR, LIEZEL MORENO
    8272 BASTO, MARICRIS SOLIS
    8273 BASUEL, MIRABEL GALLEGO
    8274 BASUG, JINEVIE ESPEJO
    8275 BASUL, ANGEL MASCARDO
    8276 BASUL, DERICK JAY HIPE
    8277 BASULGAN, KARYL GRACE CALUBIA
    8278 BASUNGKAD, IVY IGADNA
    8279 BASWEL, PRINCESS EYAS
    8280 BAT-AO, RUTCHEMAILA HUNAHUNAN
    8281 BATA, JULIE-AN BARAGA
    8282 BATA, MARICEL URBANO
    8283 BATA-ANON, JENNEFER JOY GANDULA
    8284 BATA-ANON, ZACHER JAY BARABONA
    8285 BATAAN, BABYLYN DELOS SANTOS
    8286 BATAAN, CHRISTINE MAYOR
    8287 BATAAN, EMERZON
    8288 BATAC, DANILO JR PAGUYON
    8289 BATAC, JESSIE JAMES ESTREMOS
    8290 BATAC, KATRINA ROMBINES
    8291 BATAC, RALF DARNEL MENESES
    8292 BATACANDOLO, ERLYN JOYCE DIESTRO
    8293 BATACAO, MILCAH REPLAN
    8294 BATADLAN, MELODY GALLARDO
    8295 BATAG, KRISTINE RENELLIE CALIBUSO
    8296 BATAG, MARK JAMES ERECE
    8297 BATAGON, ANGELICA BERMIO
    8298 BATAHOY, FELIEN CABANOS
    8299 BATAICAN, JANINE VILLAFUERTE
    8300 BATAL, ROSELYN BADBADON
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 168 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    8301 BATALLA, ARA ZAMIRA RIVERA
    8302 BATALLA, DESSA ANGELA MAGTAGNOB
    8303 BATALLA, JEFREN CUDAL
    8304 BATALLA, JERRIE MAE SAMBAJON
    8305 BATALLA, JUDY ANN ARSADON
    8306 BATALLA, KRISTINE MAE CASTILLO
    8307 BATALLA, MA ANGELA TABIOS
    8308 BATALLADOR, RITCHEL MAE GALACHE
    8309 BATALLER, DENNMAR
    8310 BATALLER, JASMIN BELARMINO
    8311 BATALLER, JAY MARTE SATSATIN
    8312 BATALLER, KATHLENE GRACE ISAAC
    8313 BATALLER, LYCA GABITO
    8314 BATALLER, MARIDEL AMARO
    8315 BATALLER, MARINOR TUBIEROS
    8316 BATALLER, RUBELYN BERNARDINO
    8317 BATALLONES, ANGELIE MAE RIVERA
    8318 BATALON, ANALYN BANAYOS
    8319 BATAN, CHRISTELLE MARIZ GAMAB
    8320 BATAN, RONALYN JOLLOSO
    8321 BATANAY, CATALINO GUILLERMO
    8322 BATANG, GEMMA ALEJANDRINO
    8323 BATANG, RAQUEL CHIGWAY
    8324 BATANG-AY, RACHEL ATUMPA
    8325 BATANGAN, GLORYANN GALAMGAM
    8326 BATANGAS, JOYLYN BLANCA
    8327 BATANGOSO, MYLA BRIONES
    8328 BATAO, SALMA LIMPAO
    8329 BATARA, JOSEFF BRYLLE CACAO
    8330 BATARA, MELANIE OLORAZA
    8331 BATARAO, BABY JANE MACARILAY
    8332 BATARAO, JUDY-ANN CANCERAN
    8333 BATARILAN, MARY DAGTA
    8334 BATARINA, GERARD RUSSEL MACANAS
    8335 BATAS, CLIFORD DAVE JOHN GALACGAC
    8336 BATAS, FRANCIS VON SCIRE PUJEDA
    8337 BATAS, KERVIN KENETH NAPA
    8338 BATAS, MOLINA PANGILINAN
    8339 BATAUSA, AILEEN JABAL
    8340 BATAUSA, RONALYN MAE NAPITAN
    8341 BATAWAN, ABDUL KARIM LANGONES
    8342 BATAWAN, CATHERINE MANDE
    8343 BATAWAN, HANAH ROSE SALAZAR
    8344 BATAY-AN, AILYN BARBASA
    8345 BATAYEN, MERCY CLARION
    8346 BATAYEN, RODIO CHUA
    8347 BATBAT, PAUL JEAN GOMEZ
    8348 BATBAT, VANESSA MAE SORIA
    8349 BATCHILLER, JELYN PANGANIBAN
    8350 BATCHILLIR, MAXIMO JR ABABON
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 169 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    8351 BATERINA, CLARICEL MONTEPALCO
    8352 BATERIZA, MICHAEL PAUIG
    8353 BATERNA, ANDRO LUBERAS
    8354 BATERNA, JEAH
    8355 BATERNA, JEANYBEV PIANSAY
    8356 BATERNA, MARIA ALLEN COLOT
    8357 BATERNA, MELODY ABARCA
    8358 BATERSAL, ROCHELLE ARPILLEDA
    8359 BATERZAL, ANGELINA DEMAPE
    8360 BATERZAL, LORD KILE CHAVEZ
    8361 BATES, ERNERE MAHAWAN
    8362 BATHAN, APRIL ANN MAGNAYE
    8363 BATHAN, CLARIZZA MANALO
    8364 BATHAN, JELYN GEVERO
    8365 BATHAN, JOPHEL SOLLANO
    8366 BATHAN, JOVIELYN MAULION
    8367 BATHAN, KHEYZEL CARA
    8368 BATHAN, KRISTIE ANN TAQUEBAN
    8369 BATIANCILA, SHEENA DOREEN ABADIA
    8370 BATIAO, APPLE JOY CALUSTANIA
    8371 BATICA, KRIS ANGELA BASANES
    8372 BATICAN, REGINE BATULAN
    8373 BATICAN, ROMEO CANAYONG
    8374 BATICBATIC, JESSA DUGAN
    8375 BATIDIO, NESY DELIARTE
    8376 BATIDIO, REIAN GLENN MAGUINDANAO
    8377 BATILARAN, FRIM ABAREDES
    8378 BATILARAN, JAROL SEDO
    8379 BATILES, GERLIE TRANCILLA
    8380 BATILES, GLADYS RELANO
    8381 BATILES, JHEMA AMOR VILLEGAS
    8382 BATILLER, EMILYN LETACIO
    8383 BATILLER, RIZA MAE GELITO
    8384 BATILLER, ROSEO JR LETACIO
    8385 BATILO, JOCELYN OSIERO
    8386 BATIN, KATHLYN JANE TOQUERO
    8387 BATINO, ED GLENN ROSE ASTUDILLO
    8388 BATION, AIZAH
    8389 BATION, CHRISTIAN LLOYD CALIZA
    8390 BATION, EDDIE JR SUAREZ
    8391 BATION, SHERALYN ACURAM
    8392 BATIRZAL, DANIELLE NIÑA ROSOS
    8393 BATIS, CAREN ABDON
    8394 BATIS, MARIEL MIANO
    8395 BATIS, RUBIE JANE MENDOZA
    8396 BATISLA-ON, HERNAN JAN CHICO
    8397 BATISLA-ON, JENNIE AGUILAR
    8398 BATISTEL, ROSELYN DAJOTOY
    8399 BATISTIS, GOLDEN GRACE GILLA
    8400 BATITIA, JOHN RITZ MAHUSAY
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 170 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    8401 BATITIS, JHON AUGUST DIN PILLAS
    8402 BATLAG, ELLA MAE CUENTO
    8403 BATO, ABRIELLE LOZADA
    8404 BATO, JASMIN ERANA
    8405 BATO, JESSAMAE NAVARRO
    8406 BATO, MARLON MONTEFALCON
    8407 BATO, MARYNOLD ZENAIDA LOYOGOY
    8408 BATO, RANETTE MEDRANO
    8409 BATO, RON KELVIN CHRISTIAN ANZA
    8410 BATO, VENUS MORENSO
    8411 BATOBALONOS, KRISSA FAYE PILINGGON
    8412 BATOBALUNOS, JEAH ABEL
    8413 BATOBATO, LOUISE MAE ALDAMIA
    8414 BATOBATO, NOEL BUHAT
    8415 BATOHANON, MARY JANE REYES
    8416 BATOHANON, NEGERLITO III CLAVEL
    8417 BATOHANON, TRISHA MAE RICO
    8418 BATONG, JENEVIEVE DOMDOM
    8419 BATONGBAKAL, JENNIFER ZUNIGA
    8420 BATONGHINOG, ANALYN GUHAYON
    8421 BATONGHINOG, JED POLISTICO
    8422 BATOON, AIMAE CAPUYAN
    8423 BATOON, AUDEL PEARL VISAYA
    8424 BATOON, CRISNEL BUENO
    8425 BATOON, GLEZEL MONTES
    8426 BATOON, HARVEY DOMINGO
    8427 BATOON, JANNEN CALVO
    8428 BATOON, MERRIE CRIZ PONGAUTAN
    8429 BATOON, TIFFANY GILA
    8430 BATOSALEM, RODOLF DELA CRUZ
    8431 BATOTO, PRINCESS ARVIE TAYONG
    8432 BATOY, CRESALYN MORALES
    8433 BATTAD, VANESSA AGGABAO
    8434 BATTING, JULAIHA PAWA
    8435 BATTUELO, MACARIA MAGUDDAYAO
    8436 BATTUNG, JOEL LUIS
    8437 BATTUNG, JOELHYNNE TANDA
    8438 BATTUNG, JOHN JOSEPH RONTOS
    8439 BATTUNG, LAIRA KAYE IBAY
    8440 BATU, GERALD LUIS TIANGCO
    8441 BATUA, HAINA CONDARAAN
    8442 BATUAC, MA JANNELLE IMEE BALOALOA
    8443 BATUCAN, JONALIE TEOFILO
    8444 BATUCAN, MARY GRACE GENETE
    8445 BATUGAN, NAFISAH MACAUMBOS
    8446 BATUIGAS, ELVIN ALMONICAR
    8447 BATUIGAS, MARC LAUNIO
    8448 BATUIGAS, MARVIN JOHN PONCE
    8449 BATUIGAS, TRISHA ANNE MARIE FERNANDO
    8450 BATUL, JURYCAH CAMILLE ORDINARIO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 171 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    8451 BATUL, RAYMARK SANTIAGO
    8452 BATULA, CLAVEN ELACE TOLIBAS
    8453 BATULA, REGINA DACARA
    8454 BATULAN, AURALIE CAMANSA
    8455 BATULAN, MA CRISTINA VILLAPAÑA
    8456 BATULAN, REVEEN MAE DELA CRUZ
    8457 BATULANON, JENILINE ZACARIAS
    8458 BATURI, VIVIAN CARRABACAN
    8459 BATUTAY, JOSEPHINE ASOK
    8460 BAUAG, JAYBONE FRANCISCO
    8461 BAUAT, LEA ANNE MUYCO
    8462 BAUD, ADORNA LEE DIABO
    8463 BAUDDIN, ANIZA SAMALIK
    8464 BAUDIN, JOMAR SAIF PEÑAMANTE
    8465 BAUGAN, CONEY CAVA
    8466 BAUI, JELLY TAGUIAM
    8467 BAUI, JINKY TAGUIAM
    8468 BAUI, RUBYROSE GUINGAB
    8469 BAUIT, PHOEBE DIANNE DOMINGO
    8470 BAUL, EILLEN MANANSALA
    8471 BAUL, SARAH PAMELA SANCHEZ
    8472 BAULITA, CLAVEL ALMOHALLAS
    8473 BAUNSIT, APRIL ROSE APATAN
    8474 BAUNTO, CAIRONISA ABDUL
    8475 BAUNTONG, NORHAINA PANDA
    8476 BAUSA, SWEET ANNE MAGNAYE
    8477 BAUSIN, CHARMAINE GABRIELLE CUEVA
    8478 BAUSO, CIOBEL ANN CUNANAN
    8479 BAUSON, DAISY MEA
    8480 BAUTISTA, ADRIANO JR DUMO
    8481 BAUTISTA, AILEEN MAYE SUYO
    8482 BAUTISTA, AILEEN PEARL
    8483 BAUTISTA, AILYN SITON
    8484 BAUTISTA, AIMEE BALIGAD
    8485 BAUTISTA, ALJEN MERCADO
    8486 BAUTISTA, ALMARS SAMERA
    8487 BAUTISTA, ALVIN GINO MAGSAKAY
    8488 BAUTISTA, ANGELICA RIVO
    8489 BAUTISTA, ANJIEBELLE ESTOSE
    8490 BAUTISTA, ANNA MARIE HERNANDEZ
    8491 BAUTISTA, ANNE BERNADETTE SARMIENTO
    8492 BAUTISTA, APRIL ANNE REYES
    8493 BAUTISTA, ARNEL PORSONA
    8494 BAUTISTA, ASELO SANTIAGO JR ENGALAN
    8495 BAUTISTA, BEA MARIANO
    8496 BAUTISTA, BERNA MARIE GONZALES
    8497 BAUTISTA, BEVERLY ARGUELLES
    8498 BAUTISTA, BRITHANY
    8499 BAUTISTA, CATHERINE DE VERA
    8500 BAUTISTA, CECIL URBINO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 172 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    8501 BAUTISTA, CHARMAINE ORTEGA
    8502 BAUTISTA, CHERLY BAEZ
    8503 BAUTISTA, CHINDY BARREDO
    8504 BAUTISTA, CHRISTOPHER CATALAN
    8505 BAUTISTA, CLAIRE PADILLA
    8506 BAUTISTA, CLARISSE JOY DE JESUS
    8507 BAUTISTA, CLARISSE JOY PANGAN
    8508 BAUTISTA, CLAUDINE AVENGUA
    8509 BAUTISTA, CRISANDY HERNANDEZ
    8510 BAUTISTA, D-JAY AQUITANIA
    8511 BAUTISTA, DANICA ANNE MADERAZO
    8512 BAUTISTA, DANIELA LAWAS
    8513 BAUTISTA, DAVID ROY MULAC
    8514 BAUTISTA, DIANA LOU HILONGOS
    8515 BAUTISTA, DONNA SALAS
    8516 BAUTISTA, DYESABEL ROQUE
    8517 BAUTISTA, EDGAR JAPETH ESUERTE
    8518 BAUTISTA, ELIJAH POL LUISKING
    8519 BAUTISTA, ELIMELECH HOPE JASPER ULANI
    8520 BAUTISTA, ELLYN CORPUZ
    8521 BAUTISTA, EMELYN HERMAN
    8522 BAUTISTA, ERVIE ANNE ABANILLA
    8523 BAUTISTA, ERWIN JOHN PIZARRO
    8524 BAUTISTA, EUFE MARIE GAMITEN
    8525 BAUTISTA, EZEKIEL PRAGAS
    8526 BAUTISTA, FAYE MERCADO
    8527 BAUTISTA, FREDDIE JR TURNO
    8528 BAUTISTA, GENARO NUEZ
    8529 BAUTISTA, GENESIS DANIEL MANALO
    8530 BAUTISTA, GEVELYN MALILAY
    8531 BAUTISTA, GIANNA PARAGAS
    8532 BAUTISTA, HANNAH BAQUIRIN
    8533 BAUTISTA, HERON TAYAG
    8534 BAUTISTA, HERRA LUNA GABUTERO
    8535 BAUTISTA, IVY TATLONGHARI
    8536 BAUTISTA, JADZ MARRION NOVELOZO
    8537 BAUTISTA, JAMEE NICOLE FLORES
    8538 BAUTISTA, JAYCEL CANILLO
    8539 BAUTISTA, JAYMI LASCANO
    8540 BAUTISTA, JAYVEE NEGAPATAN
    8541 BAUTISTA, JEAN VALERIE DEL ROSARIO
    8542 BAUTISTA, JEANE APRILLE ADALLA
    8543 BAUTISTA, JEFFERSON LACTAOEN
    8544 BAUTISTA, JELAINE SAJULGA
    8545 BAUTISTA, JERIC
    8546 BAUTISTA, JERRYLYN PAGULAYAN
    8547 BAUTISTA, JESMAN PAGULAYAN
    8548 BAUTISTA, JESSA LYN CONSTANTINO
    8549 BAUTISTA, JESSA MAE GEGRIMOSA
    8550 BAUTISTA, JEZALYN FERNANDEZ
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 173 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    8551 BAUTISTA, JOAN TIPAY
    8552 BAUTISTA, JOCELYN RIZADO
    8553 BAUTISTA, JOHN ANDREW SARREAL
    8554 BAUTISTA, JOHN MAECO PADUA
    8555 BAUTISTA, JOHN MICHAEL ARROGANTE
    8556 BAUTISTA, JOHN PAOLO CANLAS
    8557 BAUTISTA, JOJO PALALAY
    8558 BAUTISTA, JONATHAN CASTRO
    8559 BAUTISTA, JONATHAN SERVANO
    8560 BAUTISTA, JOSEPH MORATO
    8561 BAUTISTA, JOSHUA FLORES
    8562 BAUTISTA, JOSHUA SIAGAN
    8563 BAUTISTA, JOVEN MANALIGOD
    8564 BAUTISTA, JOYSA-MARIE SIAGAN
    8565 BAUTISTA, JUDY-ANN VALDERAMA
    8566 BAUTISTA, JUNELL MARK FRANCIA
    8567 BAUTISTA, KAYLA MICHELLE MARAÑON
    8568 BAUTISTA, KECELYN ROMBAOA
    8569 BAUTISTA, KIM MARGARETH CRUZ
    8570 BAUTISTA, KIMBERLY JOY MANANSALA
    8571 BAUTISTA, KRISTIANNA MARIE SALENGA
    8572 BAUTISTA, KRIZELLE MARINDUQUE
    8573 BAUTISTA, LADY MAE SALINAS
    8574 BAUTISTA, LALEINE GARCIA
    8575 BAUTISTA, LEAH MERCADO
    8576 BAUTISTA, LIZA ROSARIO
    8577 BAUTISTA, LIZEL MAY ENRIQUEZ
    8578 BAUTISTA, LYKA PANLILIO
    8579 BAUTISTA, MA DESSA JOY BITAGO
    8580 BAUTISTA, MA ISABELLE PACLEB
    8581 BAUTISTA, MAE ANN BENDECIO
    8582 BAUTISTA, MAE SEIHDREAN DAÑOS
    8583 BAUTISTA, MAGNOLLIA ROXAS
    8584 BAUTISTA, MANUELITA MONTILLA
    8585 BAUTISTA, MAR CHRIS ACHAS
    8586 BAUTISTA, MARC LOUISE DELA CRUZ
    8587 BAUTISTA, MARIA KRIZETTE ABELARDE
    8588 BAUTISTA, MARICA BANICO
    8589 BAUTISTA, MARICEL DIMAANO
    8590 BAUTISTA, MARICEL DOLOR
    8591 BAUTISTA, MARIE ANN
    8592 BAUTISTA, MARINA VICTORIO
    8593 BAUTISTA, MARIVYL BULATAO
    8594 BAUTISTA, MARK KEVIN BUCAYU
    8595 BAUTISTA, MARVIE DAYAWON
    8596 BAUTISTA, MARY CATHERINE IBAÑEZ
    8597 BAUTISTA, MARY JOY STO NIÑO
    8598 BAUTISTA, MARY JOYCE SOLOMON
    8599 BAUTISTA, MARY ROSE MENDOZA
    8600 BAUTISTA, MELENDA LORICA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 174 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    8601 BAUTISTA, MERLINDA SERQUIÑA
    8602 BAUTISTA, MHAY LANNIE LADIA
    8603 BAUTISTA, MICAH MANALO
    8604 BAUTISTA, MICHELLE GENEVA REPOLLO
    8605 BAUTISTA, MIKEE JANICE ESPORA
    8606 BAUTISTA, MIKYLA KRISTYANA YU
    8607 BAUTISTA, MYLA DEQUITO
    8608 BAUTISTA, NANCY GAMBOA
    8609 BAUTISTA, NERISSA DUNGAO
    8610 BAUTISTA, NIKA JANE ISIDRO
    8611 BAUTISTA, NOEL PEÑANO
    8612 BAUTISTA, PATRICIA LOUISE VILLANUEVA
    8613 BAUTISTA, PAUL ROBERT SAGUNI
    8614 BAUTISTA, PAULINE MEDINA
    8615 BAUTISTA, PRINCES VERGARA
    8616 BAUTISTA, RAFFY LOPEZ
    8617 BAUTISTA, RHEA JANE MONACILLO
    8618 BAUTISTA, RIA JANE SIAGAN
    8619 BAUTISTA, RICA NINA SAMPANG
    8620 BAUTISTA, RITCHIE LIWANAG
    8621 BAUTISTA, RIZA LYN ESTELLA
    8622 BAUTISTA, ROCHELLE DORHIMO
    8623 BAUTISTA, ROCHELLE GEGALAO
    8624 BAUTISTA, ROMEL MANZANO
    8625 BAUTISTA, RONESSA CARAANG
    8626 BAUTISTA, ROSALIA ESTORGIO
    8627 BAUTISTA, ROSALIA PADILLA
    8628 BAUTISTA, ROSALINDA ESTO
    8629 BAUTISTA, ROSE ANNE CRUZ
    8630 BAUTISTA, ROSEBEL GALAO
    8631 BAUTISTA, ROSEBELLE ESTERON
    8632 BAUTISTA, RYAN PACALDO
    8633 BAUTISTA, SARAH LEE CALMA
    8634 BAUTISTA, SHARA MAY DUMENCEL
    8635 BAUTISTA, SHARMAINE ESCAÑO
    8636 BAUTISTA, SHERYL SANCHEZ
    8637 BAUTISTA, SUGAR LARCEL
    8638 BAUTISTA, VERNA VILLEGAS
    8639 BAUTISTA, YOLLIE MAY ANOCHE
    8640 BAUTRO, KAYZEL FLORES
    8641 BAUTRO, OFELIA MARABILES
    8642 BAUYON, ARRIANE ESTELEYDES
    8643 BAUYON, FAITHE DURAN
    8644 BAUZON, ALTHER MAY FEROLINO
    8645 BAUZON, AVEGAIL DESTURA
    8646 BAUZON, HENRY JUAN
    8647 BAUZON, JANETH SALVALEON
    8648 BAUZON, RALPH CHRISTIAN GABAT
    8649 BAWAL, DAN CARLO MONTES
    8650 BAWAL, MARICRIS JANICE AMISTOSO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 175 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    8651 BAWALAN, ALLYSSA PINK LORRAINE GONZAGA
    8652 BAWALAN, KRYSTEL JOY FABROS
    8653 BAWALAN, SHAINA ROSE MONTEAGUDO
    8654 BAWAR, ANGELO CAUSAREN
    8655 BAWAR, ANTHONY CAUSAREN
    8656 BAWAR, KATHLENE CHILL TAPAWAN
    8657 BAWENTA, MEEALFAYE PAY-ONG
    8658 BAWI-IN, MARDIE NEPANGUE
    8659 BAWIC, ROMELLA DORONILA
    8660 BAWIGA, ART NEMENZO
    8661 BAWISAN, CASSANDRA SIMON
    8662 BAXINELA, LEONARD GORDEVILLA
    8663 BAY, ROBERT JAMES VILLANUEVA
    8664 BAY-AN, ASAM MALANO
    8665 BAY-AN, DIANNE ALMOZA
    8666 BAY-AN, DOMJAE SHIRE SALDA
    8667 BAYA, ALVARO PELAYO
    8668 BAYA, KAREN TUBIO
    8669 BAYA, LEA MAE BERNALES
    8670 BAYA, MARICAR TULABING
    8671 BAYA, NIÑA SHANE BARING
    8672 BAYA, NORIGEN SARITA
    8673 BAYABAO-LUCMAN, HANINAH CALI
    8674 BAYABORDA, JANETH BUSTILLOS
    8675 BAYABORDA, MARINELA FIRME
    8676 BAYABOS, KATHLEEN LOUISE LAYNES
    8677 BAYABOS, PRECIOUS GRACE DAYOHA
    8678 BAYACAL, SHERYL ANNE ALVAREZ
    8679 BAYACHAN, JULIE NAUPO
    8680 BAYADOG, SHIELA MIE BENDOY
    8681 BAYAGA, ROSE ELNAR
    8682 BAYAGEN, NOVY ROSE ESTEBAN
    8683 BAYAGNA, JOHN CARLO AGAD
    8684 BAYAIS, MIA SARA LAGUILLES
    8685 BAYAN, CORNELYN SANTOS
    8686 BAYAN, JAMESON GABIN
    8687 BAYANAY, KRISTINE VARGAS
    8688 BAYANBAN, CECELIA DORA TIZON
    8689 BAYANG, DIANA MARIZ SORIANO
    8690 BAYANG, FARAH HEPSIBAH PELOBELLO
    8691 BAYANG, KATHERINE SANCHEZ
    8692 BAYANG, LYKA
    8693 BAYANGAN, DAISY TIPAYNO
    8694 BAYANGAN, MONA LUM-MAO
    8695 BAYANGOS, ELA MAE PARAYNO
    8696 BAYANI, AILEEN-NAR MISSION
    8697 BAYANI, JACQUELINE MANTAWIL
    8698 BAYANI, JOHN ARTHUR ACHEOCHE
    8699 BAYANI, MACY ALBAYATE
    8700 BAYANI, PRINCESS CHARLYN MAGPAYO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 176 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    8701 BAYANI, PRINCESS DIANE ERMITANIO
    8702 BAYANI, RONALD DARIELLE DAGUMAN
    8703 BAYAO, LORJELYN IGNACIO
    8704 BAYAONA, AGNES BANGNGON
    8705 BAYARAS, MARK JEREMIAH SAN JUAN
    8706 BAYARAS, MICHELLE ELAINE GONZALES
    8707 BAYARCAL, PITCHE FELICANO
    8708 BAYATE, JOAN LIBRADILLA
    8709 BAYATEN, FAITH GENESIS DUMAGIL
    8710 BAYATING, MARICRIS PESTAÑAS
    8711 BAYAUA, JENNIFER YARCIA
    8712 BAYAUA, LEONIDA TALAY
    8713 BAYAWA, DAVIE MUNDIGUING
    8714 BAYAWA, JOY FAITH MAY PATAY
    8715 BAYAWON, JEB BACLAYON
    8716 BAYBADO, JAYBEE OPAON
    8717 BAYBAY, ABRAHAM DEL MUNDO
    8718 BAYBAY, AMY ROSE MERTO
    8719 BAYBAY, CATHRINA GACOL
    8720 BAYBAYAN, SYRA MAE ORDEN
    8721 BAYBAYON, EDIZA BORJAL
    8722 BAYBAYON, MYLYN ALFONSO
    8723 BAYBEN, MEROFE MACAWILE
    8724 BAYDON, TWINIE JOYCE PAGA
    8725 BAYER, GEORGE JR CLARO
    8726 BAYER, MARY ANN RAMIREZ
    8727 BAYGAS, MAY LACNO
    8728 BAYHON, ALJHONE RANIDO
    8729 BAYHON, KATHLEEN JOY ESTRELLA
    8730 BAYHON, RENA MARIE BATILARAN
    8731 BAYHONAN, APRIL MAE APAO
    8732 BAYLA, CHARLIE NAVIDAS
    8733 BAYLA, MARIA CRISTINA TRINIDAD
    8734 BAYLAN, MAURICE OLIVIER MAGSALIN
    8735 BAYLAN, MEREGINA ESCROPOLO
    8736 BAYLE, MARY GLADYS COLLAMAR
    8737 BAYLET, MAE RHOSE PANAGUITON
    8738 BAYLINGO, JINALYN ROMERO
    8739 BAYLON, ADONES MAGBANUA
    8740 BAYLON, AIMEE LIZA ABALLE
    8741 BAYLON, ALELI CERIACO
    8742 BAYLON, AVEGAIL DELA PEÑA
    8743 BAYLON, CARLA MAE LUPANGO
    8744 BAYLON, CAROL CALONZO
    8745 BAYLON, CHESTER RAYE SANDOVAL
    8746 BAYLON, JASON ALTABANO
    8747 BAYLON, JAY MARK CELIS
    8748 BAYLON, JEREMIAH REVELLAME
    8749 BAYLON, JESSA TAGARAO
    8750 BAYLON, JOHN CHESTER MARIANO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 177 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    8751 BAYLON, JOHN LESTER ANTONIO
    8752 BAYLON, KENNETH JANE REGIDOR
    8753 BAYLON, MARK CLINTON CABALAN
    8754 BAYLON, NERIZA SALAFRANIA
    8755 BAYLON, ROCHELLE ABBA CASALA
    8756 BAYLON, SHION GORDOVILLA
    8757 BAYLOSIS, AILEEN BARICUATRO
    8758 BAYLOSIS, LEANIE JOCSON
    8759 BAYLOSIS, MA ARMIRA CABUNGCAL
    8760 BAYLOSIS, MA THERESA ASTORGA
    8761 BAYMUNDO, ACHEL TREBIANO
    8762 BAYNAS, JOAN CONDES
    8763 BAYNAS, MAE DYAN ESPIRITU
    8764 BAYNO, MANUEL JR CARBALLO
    8765 BAYNO, WENELYN FLORES
    8766 BAYNOSA, ANGELICA SANDOT
    8767 BAYNOSA, HAZEL JOY
    8768 BAYNOSA, JASON ANSERO
    8769 BAYNOSA, MARY ROSE MONTEMAYOR
    8770 BAYNOSA, RANLEE JOHN
    8771 BAYNOSA, ROMEO BIA
    8772 BAYO, CHRISTINE LAPIZ
    8773 BAYO, JESON AQUIT
    8774 BAYO, MISCHELLE CAYUGAN
    8775 BAYO, ROSELLE BALANSAG
    8776 BAYOBAY, CHARRY MAE SAGARIO
    8777 BAYOBAY, CYNTHIA SUMONDONG
    8778 BAYOCA, KIELA NEMIS
    8779 BAYOCA, LORIZA DIOLATA
    8780 BAYOCA, ODEMER PLANCO
    8781 BAYOCA, SHARMAINE PANGILAN
    8782 BAYOD, JERALD BALENDREZ
    8783 BAYOD, JOCEILLE PATEÑO
    8784 BAYOD, JORA ARLAN
    8785 BAYOG, GERALDINE TIAD
    8786 BAYOG-ANG, GLADYS SINGCO
    8787 BAYOG-ANG, MICHAEL NEIL
    8788 BAYOGBOG, JERWIN MALAYAN
    8789 BAYOGUING, ANNIE MALABOR
    8790 BAYOMO, JEDS LOCABA
    8791 BAYON, KEREN-HAPU ANONG
    8792 BAYON, LORELEI MAE TABIGUE
    8793 BAYON-ON, ARJEAN RAMIREZ
    8794 BAYON-ON, JINKY CASIANO
    8795 BAYON-ON, SHIELA MAE ESTANIEL
    8796 BAYON-ON, ZLOTY MORALES
    8797 BAYONA, ALLEN REPIQUE
    8798 BAYONA, ANGEL MAE BORRES
    8799 BAYONA, JENNY ROSE BILOG
    8800 BAYONA, JEREMIAH MENDOZA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 178 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    8801 BAYONA, MARIA VICTORIA TAPING
    8802 BAYONA, SHERA LOU APURA
    8803 BAYONAS, JAYSON BONIAO
    8804 BAYONETA, LEAH SUMAGAYSAY
    8805 BAYONETA, LESTER RAMIREZ
    8806 BAYONGAN, TYRONE JOHN TANNONG
    8807 BAYONGASAN, MYLENE BINAY-AN
    8808 BAYONGASAN, PAMELA GUINSIMAN
    8809 BAYONITO, JESSA CARDINIO
    8810 BAYORE, NOVELYN CABRERA
    8811 BAYOS, JEZZA MAE LAGO
    8812 BAYOS, MARVIN HERNANDEZ
    8813 BAYOS, RENE BABOR
    8814 BAYOT, CASSEA MARIE MANALO
    8815 BAYOT, KAIRA GAIL AGBUYA
    8816 BAYOT, REYNA JABOC
    8817 BAYOTAS, JERSON CABANTE
    8818 BAYOTAS, MARY JOY SANIEL
    8819 BAYOTLANG, CIPRIANO JR ARAIS
    8820 BAYOTLANG, MELISSA BASULTIN
    8821 BAYQUIN, PRECIOUS LOVE VARONA
    8822 BAYRAN, CYRUS JUDE HUTALLA
    8823 BAYRANTE, MAYRA BOGTONG
    8824 BAYRON, DIVINE REDELOSA
    8825 BAYRON, DONABEL MAE SANTOS
    8826 BAYRON, EDWIN SANCHEZ
    8827 BAYRON, FRANNIE SALVAÑA
    8828 BAYRON, GLADEYS MAE PAMUGAS
    8829 BAYRON, JENEZA FACUNDO
    8830 BAYRON, LYN ANN VALLESPIN
    8831 BAYRON, NAZIANNE MAE MATUS
    8832 BAYRON, RICHARD PALEN
    8833 BAYRON, RONALD REY MATUOD
    8834 BAYRON, RUBIE YBAÑEZ
    8835 BAYRON, TESSA ANN DADOLE
    8836 BAYSA, JAY PRELL RAMOS
    8837 BAYSA, NIEZA JOY
    8838 BAYSA, REGINE OYAG
    8839 BAYSAC, IVY JANE GAMMAD
    8840 BAYSIC, LORRAINE PADLAN
    8841 BAYSON, DOM JOHN
    8842 BAYSON, MARGARETH HUGO
    8843 BAYUBAY, GLYDEL DIGA
    8844 BAYUBAY, GRACIELLE MENDOZA
    8845 BAYUBAY, MARIBETH DE GUZMAN
    8846 BAYUBAY, MAURINE PAMITTAN
    8847 BAYUBAY, RACHELLE DAVID
    8848 BAYUCAN, KATHLEEN CLAIRE PAGUIRIGAN
    8849 BAYUD, DIAKYLIN JALA
    8850 BAYUDAN, KIMBERLY MANAHAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 179 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    8851 BAYUDAN, MA LOURDES LACAMBRA
    8852 BAYUDANG, KRISJOVMYR LAURETA
    8853 BAYUDANG, MARK GIL BRIONES
    8854 BAYUDO, LENDIROSE IPULAN
    8855 BAYUGA, MARJORIE MAY PERALTA
    8856 BAYUGA, RACHELLE LEAL
    8857 BAYUGO, BELINDA CAMPOY
    8858 BAYZA, JUDY ANN BANDOLA
    8859 BAZAN, MERCURIE MAICON
    8860 BAZAR, GENALYN SABSAL
    8861 BAÑA, JUDY ANN MARFIL
    8862 BAÑADERA, JULLIE ANN YARA
    8863 BAÑADERA, SHARMAINE PLATINO
    8864 BAÑADERA, SHEENA MAE PRADO
    8865 BAÑADOS, LEANE JAMIL
    8866 BAÑADOS, RHODJEAN LUNA
    8867 BAÑAGA, LEIZIL MENDOZA
    8868 BAÑAGA, MARICRIS CALAMBRO
    8869 BAÑAGA, SHERYLL GRACE CARPISO
    8870 BAÑANO, ANGELU ARNADO
    8871 BAÑAR, JOMARIE PACHECO
    8872 BAÑARES, ALFIE ESPINO
    8873 BAÑARES, FELIX OCCIDENTAL
    8874 BAÑARES, FELIX JONES BELLEN
    8875 BAÑARES, JERICK REYES
    8876 BAÑARES, JESU JOSE DE GUZMAN
    8877 BAÑARES, MARIA SONORA CRUCILLO
    8878 BAÑARES, TONIE FAYE ESQUIVEL
    8879 BAÑARIA, ROSILDA INFELIZ
    8880 BAÑAS, JUDY ANN DALMACIO
    8881 BAÑAS, KERWIN RAMIREZ
    8882 BAÑEGA, PERLINE BORLAGDATAN
    8883 BAÑES, MARIA SHEENA PREVILLA
    8884 BAÑES, NIELY JUANICO
    8885 BAÑEZ, DANGELICA BAYLE
    8886 BAÑEZ, GILBERT FULO
    8887 BAÑEZ, GLYSA NOVIO
    8888 BAÑEZ, JENNIFER MAGWILI
    8889 BAÑEZ, LETECIA VILLACAMPA
    8890 BAÑEZ, ROSELLE ARCILLA
    8891 BAÑGAYAN, VON JOVY LORENZO
    8892 BAÑO, CHRISMARIE REMORTA
    8893 BAÑO, JESSICA CAGURANGAN
    8894 BAÑOC, CRISHELLE ORAYLE
    8895 BAÑOCIA, JOANA MARIE BARAYUGA
    8896 BEA, CHRIST VHIENDEL MEJIA
    8897 BEA, EVELYN BESA
    8898 BEA, GLAIZA MARIE BLANDO
    8899 BEA, KAREN AGRESOR
    8900 BEA, LORELIE BONAGUA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 180 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    8901 BEA, MA ANTHONETTE CODERIS
    8902 BEAMISH, JASMINE QUITOY
    8903 BEASON, PATRICK JOHN BOISER
    8904 BEATE, MA ANGELA MAE RUIZ
    8905 BEATO, AIANNE JHO DELA CRUZ
    8906 BEATO, JOBERT MASAGA
    8907 BEATO, ROCELYN OBLEMA
    8908 BEATRIZ, JOAN LAGDAMEO
    8909 BEATRIZ, RHEA JUDILLA
    8910 BEBANCO, IVY JEAN PATONG
    8911 BEBANCO, PATRALYN BANI
    8912 BEBANCO, REY JESUS SEDONIO
    8913 BEBELONE, RUBEN MANGUILIMOTAN
    8914 BEBIANO, MARLON BALZA
    8915 BEBING, JOHN JERICK PUSE
    8916 BEBIS, JERMAYJOY JEMENIZ
    8917 BEBORDE, VEN GRACE CODINO
    8918 BEBOSO, ZAIREN PEREZ
    8919 BEBURA, LUISA ASUMBRADO
    8920 BECAMON, ZYRELLE JANE GANZO
    8921 BECARI, JANALYN GATILAO
    8922 BECARO, HONEY GRACE DUREZA
    8923 BECBEC, JONAVIE
    8924 BECERA, LEONITA MAGALLANES
    8925 BECERRO, GIZA EBON
    8926 BECHER, PAULINE CHRISTY CLARICE MAROLLANO
    8927 BECIETE, PRINCESS JANE CORTES
    8928 BECILLA, MARIDEL LUMAKANG
    8929 BECISLAO, ABBYGAIL KATE BULISIG
    8930 BECISLAO, KARLVIN CARCILLAR
    8931 BEDA, SANDRA MANONSOL
    8932 BEDAR, JENNIFER DUMLAO
    8933 BEDAÑA, ANGELO ESPINOZA
    8934 BEDAÑA, JULIE ANN TORRES
    8935 BEDAÑA, MARIANNE ALCANTARA
    8936 BEDEO, LINABELLE BILLONES
    8937 BEDERIO, MERCY GUBAN
    8938 BEDES, JELADINE ATOLE
    8939 BEDIA, CHARMILOU CAAGUSAN
    8940 BEDICO, JAMES DEN CANETE
    8941 BEDILES, ANNIBEL CERENIO
    8942 BEDIS, ECEL MONIQUE ECHAGUE
    8943 BEDIS, NIÑO
    8944 BEDIS, SARAH MAE ARANDIA
    8945 BEDO, JENNEVIE MARIE PATOC
    8946 BEDOLIDO, ANNELIESE LOMBOY
    8947 BEDONA, MAILYN BUG-OS
    8948 BEDREJO, GENE VINCENT TAMPUS
    8949 BEDRIJO, NOKIE
    8950 BEDRO, APOLINARIA AMBRAD
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 181 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    8951 BEDRO, LETECIA LENIZO
    8952 BEDURIA, MARIA IVY GELLA
    8953 BEDUYA, ANJIE TOMNOB
    8954 BEDUYA, BOBBY PEPITO
    8955 BEDUYA, IAN TOMNOB
    8956 BEDUYA, LAURENCE CAÑETE
    8957 BEDUYA, RENAMIE CAÑETE
    8958 BEDUYA, SHAIRA KAYE BACLAYON
    8959 BEE, ARVIN ANTALAN
    8960 BEGAS, ARJAY ORENDEZ
    8961 BEGASO, EVELYN MANALO
    8962 BEGASO, FRANCIS PJ FRANCISCO
    8963 BEGAWAN, JENNY SUY-A
    8964 BEGENIO, OLIVER MANANGAN
    8965 BEGINO, JENNELYN ALBIS
    8966 BEGINO, MIRIAM LOTERTE
    8967 BEGNOTIA, JONALYN RECAMADAS
    8968 BEGONIA, MARC VINCE SAINT PACPACO
    8969 BEGONIA, MARJORIE ANN CORDOVA
    8970 BEGONIA, ROMELYN PIMENTEL
    8971 BEGORNIA, ELAINE JANE VICERA
    8972 BEGORNIA, RIZA ALEJO
    8973 BEGSENG, JULIUS PALAOAG
    8974 BEGUAS, LADY JANE SALCEDO
    8975 BEGUEJA, HAZEL BERSABAL
    8976 BEGUIRAS, CRISTINE BAÑADERA
    8977 BEJA, SHAIRA MAE RAMPING
    8978 BEJAR, ROMEO JR ESPAÑOLA
    8979 BEJARIN, JESON
    8980 BEJASA, AIVAN JAY HUGO
    8981 BEJASA, CARMEDEL ABESIA
    8982 BEJASA, JAMES RYAN DAGUIMOL
    8983 BEJASA, ROLEX NEPOMOCENO
    8984 BEJER, JOANNA MARIE ESPIRITU
    8985 BEJER, JULIE ANN ALVAREZ
    8986 BEJER, MERYLLE LOPEZ
    8987 BEJERANO, ELOISA DESCALLAR
    8988 BEJERANO, ROBERT LEE CUSTODIO
    8989 BEJIC, ANGELICA CUIZON
    8990 BEJISON, RIZZA MAE ESPADERO
    8991 BEJO, GIFTGIRL ABADA
    8992 BEJO, LOVELY MAE CAMPO
    8993 BEJO, PIO COLASI
    8994 BEJOC, GENEVIVE VALDERRAMA
    8995 BEJOC, JOWERLYN BANZON
    8996 BEJUNA, LIZELLE CAAYON
    8997 BELADAS, EDOM IKE PEÑALBER
    8998 BELADAS, MAE KRISTINE MOLINA
    8999 BELALE, DINALYN BILOG
    9000 BELAMIDE, AILYN SORIANO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 182 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    9001 BELANDO, TRIZA CORRAL
    9002 BELANDRES, EDYSSA PAMELA GARIGUEZ
    9003 BELANDRES, KLINT GINO BILLEDO
    9004 BELANDRES, MAITA AMAROTO
    9005 BELANDRES, MARIANNE BRAZIL
    9006 BELANDRES, ROSELLE MAY LOBATON
    9007 BELANDREZ, MARLY REOTOTAR
    9008 BELANGEL, SAMUEL BUEZA
    9009 BELANO, MAYDELYN CARABLE
    9010 BELANO, ROSALIE JULOYA
    9011 BELARDO, ABBY ROSE BAÑADERA
    9012 BELARDO, DONA MIKAELA CAMITAN
    9013 BELARDO, EVA BASE
    9014 BELARDO, MARIA FATIMA POTOY
    9015 BELARDO, SIERA BONAOBRA
    9016 BELARMA, MHARIELLA JANE DUCUSIN
    9017 BELARMINO, CHONA JACOB
    9018 BELARMINO, CINDY CRYSTAL ANTECRISTO
    9019 BELARMINO, GINA YLANAN
    9020 BELARMINO, KRISTLE MARIE CALMA
    9021 BELARMINO, LOVELY ANN TEODOSIO
    9022 BELARMINO, MACH ERICK CABAHUG
    9023 BELARMINO, MARILYN ANDRADE
    9024 BELARMINO, MELAICA LLADONES
    9025 BELARMINO, NOEMI ABITRIA
    9026 BELARMINO, RHOXANNE KHAE DELA CRUZ
    9027 BELARMINO, RICALYN ACEDILLA
    9028 BELARTE, HERBIE HERNAEZ
    9029 BELASA, EDSON ORBINO
    9030 BELASA, KIMBOSS KHEY FIDELA
    9031 BELASON, GERALDINE FUTALAN
    9032 BELAYA, BRYAN JAY MANGALAO
    9033 BELAÑO, SUSIE ANN CABALLERO
    9034 BELBIDER, EPIPHANY GONO
    9035 BELBIS, ALDION CZAR NACOR
    9036 BELCHEZ, CHRISTIAN VERANO
    9037 BELCHEZ, ELSA CANDAZA
    9038 BELCHEZ, JONABEL SALCEDO
    9039 BELCIÑA, MA JASMIN VILLANUEVA
    9040 BELDA, CHRISTYNE ABDON
    9041 BELDA, CRISTINE MOLINA
    9042 BELDA, SALVADOR JR CLORES
    9043 BELDAD, EPHRAIM AMAYA
    9044 BELDAD, MARICEL CINCO
    9045 BELDAD, ROGIN JAVENES
    9046 BELDIA, CRISEL BALATERO
    9047 BELDIA, JOCEL DE CASTRO
    9048 BELDIA, ROSEMARIE GREGORIO
    9049 BELECINA, PRECIOUS KYAN PALMA
    9050 BELEN, ANALIZA BELONA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 183 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    9051 BELEN, AUBREY PEÑAROYO
    9052 BELEN, CHRISTIAN RAPHAEL ANCIRO
    9053 BELEN, DANICA KYLYN AMBOJIA
    9054 BELEN, JESSA CAMILLE CALUB
    9055 BELEN, MARY GRACE DOCABO
    9056 BELEN, MAY ANN GALAN
    9057 BELEN, MILDRED BRUSOLA
    9058 BELEN, MYLA TERESA SANADRIN
    9059 BELEN, RUEL JULARBAL
    9060 BELEN, RUEL NAVARES
    9061 BELENCIO, ALYZA CARCER
    9062 BELENO, JIM LESTER PIZARRO
    9063 BELENO, KRISTEL SORIANO
    9064 BELENZO, AZOR BUELA
    9065 BELEY, ANNABELLE SANTOS
    9066 BELEÑA, AERRA MARIEL FLORES
    9067 BELGA, ASHER PATRIARCA
    9068 BELGA, CORA MAE BUEZA
    9069 BELGA, HANNAH CZARINA MORENA
    9070 BELGA, JECYREL BOTOR
    9071 BELGA, JENIE MORALLON
    9072 BELGA, JESS NELSON TAN
    9073 BELGICA, JOAN BORDONADA
    9074 BELGIRA, CHERRY LYN
    9075 BELGIRA, MA GRECEL EVANGELISTA
    9076 BELGRADO, BEVERLY MONTAÑEZ
    9077 BELI-OT, JOMAR SARONG
    9078 BELI-OT, NEMIE ENOJALDO
    9079 BELIA, RIA JANE ASENJO
    9080 BELIGANIO, JUDY ANN PASAMBA
    9081 BELINARIO, ALMALONA PRIMOR
    9082 BELINARIO, DOMINADOR CABELLO
    9083 BELING, JEIZEL CATIPOL
    9084 BELIR, AIDA BIÑAS
    9085 BELISANO, CARL LOUISE AMORA
    9086 BELISANO, JECEL GAVERIA
    9087 BELISARIO, ANGELINE ASUNCION
    9088 BELISARIO, JUNE NIEL PARAMIO
    9089 BELISON, DENISSE ANN RIVERA
    9090 BELISON, DIANNE DISCUTIDO
    9091 BELLECA, SHEENA DELOS SANTOS
    9092 BELLEDO, RIO BATERZAL
    9093 BELLEN, AIRA BONEO
    9094 BELLEN, CLAUDINE MAE
    9095 BELLEN, DANTE JR REBANAL
    9096 BELLEN, FRANCEL BALBIN
    9097 BELLEN, LENY MALALUAN
    9098 BELLEN, MA ROSSETTE RECATO
    9099 BELLEN, REJESSA GLUBASA
    9100 BELLEN, SHULAMITA DE VILLA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 184 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    9101 BELLERA, REYNA ROSE CARDINIO
    9102 BELLERE, ARCE DEFEO
    9103 BELLETA, REYMON LAPIZ
    9104 BELLEZA, CLAIRE CALSA
    9105 BELLEZA, DANIEL ANTHONY RAMIREZ
    9106 BELLEZA, HANNAH THEA TOMINIO
    9107 BELLEZA, KENNETH JOHN DALE DANGGAUTAN
    9108 BELLEZA, MARK ANTHONY VILLANUEVA
    9109 BELLEZA, PAMELA RUTH MENDEZ
    9110 BELLEZA, SHELLIE DIANNE PESEBRE
    9111 BELLINGAN, CHRISTY NAMAE MANOS
    9112 BELLINGAN, LYNNIE CUENCA
    9113 BELLO, CHARLYN RELLIN
    9114 BELLO, DEVIE SALVATIERRA
    9115 BELLO, ELENA LAGRIMAS
    9116 BELLO, GLENN RANOA
    9117 BELLO, GUADA LOPEGA
    9118 BELLO, JOEMAR ASABASAN
    9119 BELLO, JULIE THERESE LAGURA
    9120 BELLO, LEONIE MAY DUMALIANG
    9121 BELLO, LITO ADONIS
    9122 BELLO, MARGITE MABUTI
    9123 BELLO, NOEL MAGALANG
    9124 BELLO, PIALYN MATEO
    9125 BELLO, PRECIOUS JOY PINTANG
    9126 BELLO, RENA MARIE VENGCO
    9127 BELLO, RIKKA CANJA
    9128 BELLO, ROCELLE ANN GERON
    9129 BELLUGA, ANA JESICA ORCILLA
    9130 BELLUGA, HERNAN VILLA
    9131 BELMES, CINDY GAMOLO
    9132 BELMES, ELIEZAH FLOR FELICILDA
    9133 BELMONTE, DARWIN ROMEO
    9134 BELMONTE, ERICA MONTE
    9135 BELMONTE, FREDDIE LUMANG
    9136 BELMONTE, GINA LOPEZ
    9137 BELMONTE, HAZEL SOMIDO
    9138 BELMONTE, JOY VIBAR
    9139 BELMONTE, JULIE TIMBAL
    9140 BELMORES, NADA SHEIKA RAMIE
    9141 BELNAS, ALPHA VALENCIA
    9142 BELO, FRENIX BUENAFE
    9143 BELO, JEROWIN APIADO
    9144 BELO, MA MERRY JEAN GALAGATI
    9145 BELOCURA, ANALYN MAHUSAY
    9146 BELOCURA, CHARLENE VILENO
    9147 BELOCURA, MARK GIL LHUIS AÑABIEZA
    9148 BELOGULO, REGINE ELNAS
    9149 BELON, PRECIOUS REALYNNE MAY LAYUGAN
    9150 BELONGHILOT, HARVEY ALBUTRA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 185 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    9151 BELONGILOT, CRYSTALE JUNE AGUILAR
    9152 BELONIO, MA WENDY PASPE
    9153 BELONIO, MAE HONESTY ALFONGA
    9154 BELONIO, ROCHELENE KRISTENE OBENZA
    9155 BELONIO, RONALD FAMULAG
    9156 BELONO, MARCELA AQUINO
    9157 BELONO, MARISTEL MOLO
    9158 BELONTA, MICHAEL PATRICIO
    9159 BELORIA, AISLENN LIBRELLA
    9160 BELORIA, JOAN ROSE GARBO
    9161 BELORO, ELOISA REI CACAYURAN
    9162 BELORO, JOANN VARGAS
    9163 BELORO, SHINY BAGASBAS
    9164 BELOSO, LUCY ARINGO
    9165 BELOSTRINO, JUSTIN BRIAN PAGUYO
    9166 BELOY, ARDALE JANE REDILLAS
    9167 BELOY, FRITZ JHULS ZANORIA
    9168 BELTRAN, ADRIAN OCHAVEZ
    9169 BELTRAN, ALLELI ROSS MANADLANG
    9170 BELTRAN, ANGELA AGUADERA
    9171 BELTRAN, ANGELICA ENRIQUEZ
    9172 BELTRAN, ANGELICA JOY BALANLAYOS
    9173 BELTRAN, APRIL NIÑA LOU DAQUIO
    9174 BELTRAN, BEVERLY MARCIAL
    9175 BELTRAN, DANILO REYES
    9176 BELTRAN, DEANE AIRA SALITA
    9177 BELTRAN, DENVER MAPAGDALITA
    9178 BELTRAN, ELENA VASQUEZ
    9179 BELTRAN, EVA BERNADEZ
    9180 BELTRAN, HALMOND CASTILLEJOS
    9181 BELTRAN, IVY RAMOS
    9182 BELTRAN, JOLY NICOLAS
    9183 BELTRAN, JONNALYN DELLIGO
    9184 BELTRAN, JOVENCIO CODERA
    9185 BELTRAN, KATHLEEN MARCIAL
    9186 BELTRAN, KHEY CEE PREYE
    9187 BELTRAN, LORIE JANE CAMANGA
    9188 BELTRAN, MARIANNE CALINAO
    9189 BELTRAN, MARVIN GULLE
    9190 BELTRAN, MARY LEE MADERAL
    9191 BELTRAN, MAY MARIELLE ROZ
    9192 BELTRAN, MELISSA JANE GOMEZ
    9193 BELTRAN, MICHAEL ROY
    9194 BELTRAN, NORIE FLOR
    9195 BELTRAN, PAULA VILORIA
    9196 BELTRAN, REYNA SACAY
    9197 BELTRAN, XELINE FARLEAH ERA
    9198 BELUSO, DIONIE YAO
    9199 BELVAR, CRISTIAN RIC HERSAMIO
    9200 BELWANG, MARY JOY MEDENILLA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 186 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    9201 BELZA, PETER KISCH VILLANUEVA
    9202 BEMBINOTO, CHRISY RECTO
    9203 BEMBO, ALLANA LANDINGIN
    9204 BEN, ARNEL NIERVES
    9205 BENALDO, JEFELL TURTOGA
    9206 BENAMIR, TRIXIE BURGOS
    9207 BENANING, ROSE JANE DAGSO
    9208 BENARAO, GENEVIEVE MALINOG
    9209 BENARAO, JUSTINE CLAIRE VILLANUEVA
    9210 BENARES, JESSA MARIE SANTERO
    9211 BENASING, JONAIMA GURO
    9212 BENASO, JILLIANE NIEPES
    9213 BENAVENTE, ANGELA AMARILLO
    9214 BENAVENTE, FLORDELIZA EVAROLA
    9215 BENAVENTE, JOFIL BALAGUER
    9216 BENAVENTE, NILFE FUERTES
    9217 BENAVIDES, SHERLYN ANNE MANDAP
    9218 BENAVIDEZ, CAMILE ARAGON
    9219 BENAVIDEZ, DARRYL SORIA
    9220 BENCOLADO, CHARRY BACALASONGO
    9221 BENCULADO, LEAH JEAN ALFARO
    9222 BENDAL, GEOWIN RAMOS
    9223 BENDAL, JAYSON MATONDO
    9224 BENDAL, JENNYMER CASABUENA
    9225 BENDANILLO, DAJIE BALDO
    9226 BENDANILLO, ELLAINE MAY ESCAÑO
    9227 BENDANILLO, GODDESS MAE SERNA
    9228 BENDANILLO, MARICAR ALIGAN
    9229 BENDAÑA, ARLETH ANIEVAS
    9230 BENDAÑA, REINA JOY DIMAILIG
    9231 BENDEBEL, ERICA ALCAIN
    9232 BENDER, MARK KHEVIN CONCEPCION
    9233 BENDIAN, JOANNE PAULINE VALENCIA
    9234 BENDICIO, ROSELL CARENAN
    9235 BENDICION, DAN INSONG
    9236 BENDICION, GENNIE LAGBAS
    9237 BENDICO, JEZA CALONCE
    9238 BENDIJO, ANGELICA OCSIMA
    9239 BENDIJO, ANGELINE ABELLO
    9240 BENDIJO, CENON TEJERO
    9241 BENDIJO, EIREEN MANLANTAO
    9242 BENDIOLA, CRISBEL TABON
    9243 BENDO, DIVINA TABON
    9244 BENDO, JESSA ELAURIA
    9245 BENDO, JOSEPH PATAM
    9246 BENDOL, MARVIE GRACE NATINGGA
    9247 BENDOY, CIELO JOHN NERI
    9248 BENDOY, CINDY
    9249 BENDOY, JEY ANN RUAYANA
    9250 BENDOY, RACEL DINGDING
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 187 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    9251 BENDULO, CLAIRE GLINOGO
    9252 BENECIO, IMMA GRACE ANTIQUE
    9253 BENEDICTO, AIREZ JANE SALAZAR
    9254 BENEDICTO, ANA BLANCHIE FLORES
    9255 BENEDICTO, ANGELICA NICOR
    9256 BENEDICTO, DONNA JOY SAMILLANO
    9257 BENEDICTO, GILBERT LOPEZ
    9258 BENEDICTO, JELIAN JOY TABANAO
    9259 BENEDICTO, JOANA GEM BAGARES
    9260 BENEDICTO, MARION JOYCE
    9261 BENEDICTO, MARY ROSE DAQUIADO
    9262 BENEDICTO, MARYJANE LOZANO
    9263 BENEDICTO, PABLO LORENZO ANGELES
    9264 BENEDICTO, RHEA TIÑOSO
    9265 BENEDICTO, SHEELA MAE VILLAMOR
    9266 BENEDICTO, ZAIRA MAREY ORION
    9267 BENEDICTOS, MELODY NATIVIDAD
    9268 BENEMERITO, JOBETH CANILLO
    9269 BENEMERITO, JOMARIE AYUBONG
    9270 BENERIO, ARNOLD JR LEDONIO
    9271 BENERO, RUBY GARCIA
    9272 BENGAN, JEANIEL DACLES
    9273 BENGCAN, JACQUILINE AGGULON
    9274 BENGIL, JOEL JR GEMINA
    9275 BENGUAN, STELLA MARIE ALOVERA
    9276 BENGUET, JUVYLYN NUÑEZ
    9277 BENGUET, THRIA KEY BUENO
    9278 BENIABON, JOPED DOMINGUEZ
    9279 BENICO, MARY JOY ARIMADO
    9280 BENIDO, LYNDON CORTEZ
    9281 BENIG, JEHANNE VENERANDA
    9282 BENIGA, HANNAH LAGUMBAY
    9283 BENIGA, MARNIEL ZARAGOSA
    9284 BENIGAY, JENNO ENRIQUEZ
    9285 BENIGAY, RHENARD DELICANA
    9286 BENIGNO, LORIE MAE ORQUE
    9287 BENIGNOS, JONESSA
    9288 BENIGNOS, JUDISA DATU
    9289 BENIGNOS, RITCHEL DORIMON
    9290 BENINSIG, JERVIC SANTE
    9291 BENIPAYO, IVY JOYCE ROSLIN
    9292 BENITEN, LENNIE FRANCIA ALVAREZ
    9293 BENITEZ, ADELYN TUVERA
    9294 BENITEZ, AL GLEN MALAQUE
    9295 BENITEZ, AVIGYLLE OTILLA
    9296 BENITEZ, BILLY JOE AUSTRIA
    9297 BENITEZ, CINDY MEDINA
    9298 BENITEZ, DANICA VILLARIN
    9299 BENITEZ, DIANA ROSE MADAYAG
    9300 BENITEZ, DULCE AMOR ADAYO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 188 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    9301 BENITEZ, GERLYN DOMONDON
    9302 BENITEZ, HARLINE ORPIADA
    9303 BENITEZ, JENNY JOY GUSTO
    9304 BENITEZ, JOANE BASAYSAY
    9305 BENITEZ, JOHN RENIESON SANTILLAN
    9306 BENITEZ, JOSHUA FRANZ JUANICO
    9307 BENITEZ, JUDY ANN PASA
    9308 BENITEZ, MARIVIC OMILA
    9309 BENITEZ, RACHELLE DEINLA
    9310 BENITO, ARCHEMAE TINDOY
    9311 BENITO, BABYRLIE ENTELA
    9312 BENITO, BAIALI ABAS
    9313 BENITO, DATUBON GUIAMAN
    9314 BENITO, HARRY VICEDO
    9315 BENITO, IVY GAIL BALADIANG
    9316 BENITO, JOEMAR JAVIER
    9317 BENITO, JOHANNA RAUGAN
    9318 BENITO, JOHAYA MAGADIA
    9319 BENITO, JOHN LOUIS BILAN
    9320 BENITO, LECEL JOY RAMOS
    9321 BENITO, MA JENIEL EUSUYA
    9322 BENITO, PRECIOUS JOY CAYAGA
    9323 BENITO, REGINE GANNABAN
    9324 BENITO, ROBERT ELORDE
    9325 BENITO, RONA CAGAS
    9326 BENJAMIN, JAMES PATRICK CAJES
    9327 BENLOT, MERRIE CRES SAGUBAN
    9328 BENLOT, MICHELLE BETONIO
    9329 BENLOTA, CECILIA GARET
    9330 BENNAGEN, GLENDA BERZABAL
    9331 BENOLIRAO, JULIET LAPE
    9332 BENOLOGA, HANNAH CHRISTY ULBENARIO
    9333 BENONDO, ROSAMIE PARAISO
    9334 BENOSA, JOLY ANN BAYTA
    9335 BENOSA, ROBERT VILLARIEZ
    9336 BENOYA, JANICE UMINGA
    9337 BENOZA, CINDY LAID
    9338 BENOZA, LORNA BALOLOY
    9339 BENOZA, NERELYN JOY COLONGAN
    9340 BENSALI, ALLAHN JOYCE CARIÑO
    9341 BENSI, CINDY AMOIN
    9342 BENSIG, JOSEPH ARTHUR MALINGIN
    9343 BENSIG, PEDRO JR MIAO
    9344 BENSON, ALLEN KING SALIBIO
    9345 BENSON, JULIUS LLOYD CULANAG
    9346 BENTA, CHRISTOPHER JEORG GUNDRAN
    9347 BENTADAN, DENDA GUMPAIC
    9348 BENTAYAO, GWEN JELLY LINSAG
    9349 BENTAYAO, MARY GRACE DANJEAN FLORES
    9350 BENTAYON, FLORICEL GALGALENG
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 189 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    9351 BENTER, JOVELYN DE LOS REYES
    9352 BENTER, NERISSA LINESES
    9353 BENTILACION, SHERIKA FIGURACION
    9354 BENTING, HILDEGARDE MAGLASANG
    9355 BENTO, JONAMY POLISON
    9356 BENTOR, CLAIRE TORREGOZA
    9357 BENTOY, ANNA MAE BALANGITAO
    9358 BENTOY, MARILYN MANACAN
    9359 BENTOY, SONIA MARIE DONGON
    9360 BENTULAN, ARLENE TUMULAK
    9361 BENTULAN, CHRISTINA BALBALOSA
    9362 BENTUZAL, FE MENDEZ
    9363 BENZAL, CESIEL NUÑEZ
    9364 BENZON, SHERYL ANN NEJAR
    9365 BENZON, ZARREN PETALIO
    9366 BENZUELA, BERNADETH GENOBIAGON
    9367 BEO, JANET ZAPANTA
    9368 BEQUILLO, JOY CARIAGA
    9369 BERADOR, ELINORE CONCEPCION MENDOZA
    9370 BERAGO, DENNIS LARA
    9371 BERALDE, DNA HASIMAN
    9372 BERAME, STEPHANIE INOC
    9373 BERAN, JONAMARIE
    9374 BERAN, MARICAR VISORIA
    9375 BERANA, JEAN MERYLL GUNAY
    9376 BERANA, MILA JANE BELEN
    9377 BERANGBERANG, JOHN ANTHONY ANOTADO
    9378 BERANIA, GISELLE SABENORIO
    9379 BERANIA, JENETH BALAHIBO
    9380 BERAY, JESSICA SANCHI
    9381 BERAY, RUTCHELL RASONABLE
    9382 BERBA, JOHN VINCENT COBARDE
    9383 BERBAL, NOVIELYN SABEJON
    9384 BERBAÑA, MIKO ALCORIZA
    9385 BERBER, CAMILLE BACAY
    9386 BERBER, CHURCHEL TANDOG
    9387 BERBER, KARLA ASHLEY BENCITO
    9388 BERBESADA, ALELI RETIZA
    9389 BERBULLA, RENE ALCALA
    9390 BERCASIO, ALJON BATICULO
    9391 BERCASIO, NEIL JHON OBSIOMA
    9392 BERCASIO, THEA MAGSINO
    9393 BERCASIO, WELMENA MAGSINO
    9394 BERCE, JOUSWHA ALBAR
    9395 BERCERO, DAISY ROSE DAIGDIGAN
    9396 BERCERO, FELICIDAD TAMPIPI
    9397 BERCERO, HYGEIA ENERO
    9398 BERCERO, JENNIFER NOVABOS
    9399 BERCERO, JOAN BIBAT
    9400 BERCERO, LESLIE JEAN JABINES
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 190 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    9401 BERCES, KIM BREVA
    9402 BERCES, MARICRIS MATUBIS
    9403 BERDAL, REAH ALLANCIANO
    9404 BERDAN, ARLEN SUAREZ
    9405 BERDAN, KENNETH BRYAN OJANO
    9406 BERDEN, JESSON MONTEMAYOR
    9407 BERDENSEN, MARY ALPE ESTRADA
    9408 BERDIJO, NELSON JR ATULAN
    9409 BERDIN, DECEMARK ABCEDE
    9410 BERDIN, FELLBERT AMISTAD
    9411 BERDIN, JOHN REY ARTICONA
    9412 BERDIN, MARBE CAÑETE
    9413 BERDIN, SHERELYN OLMEDO
    9414 BERDON, CIARA MARIZ ZAMORA
    9415 BERDON, IRIS JEAN YBALEZ
    9416 BERDON, JONELLE GICARO
    9417 BERDON, RYAN SIALANA
    9418 BERDOS, GLEEN PANTA
    9419 BERDOS, JOHN LEMUEL LIPIO
    9420 BERDUL, DANICA REYES
    9421 BERE, EDEN SONTOSIDAD
    9422 BEREBE, RAZE MESSIAH ALFON
    9423 BEREDO, ELEANOR SUELTO
    9424 BEREDO, FRANCES EILLEN BUBAN
    9425 BEREDO, MARICEL CHAVEZ
    9426 BEREDO, ROMINA SOLANO
    9427 BEREN, ALVA JENNILYN BONITO
    9428 BERGADO, CHARLENE PETALIO
    9429 BERGADO, CRISTINE BENDOY
    9430 BERGADO, ESTRELLA HALLARE
    9431 BERGADO, JUANITO JR DELEGERO
    9432 BERGADO, KAREN RELAO
    9433 BERGADO, MARY LEI SARMIENTO
    9434 BERGANIO, BELLE ANDREA MARQUEZ
    9435 BERGANIO, DENZY JOY TORMO
    9436 BERGANIO, EMILIA RIVAS
    9437 BERGANIO, MARY JOY GABITO
    9438 BERGANOS, EDYVETTE LABSAN
    9439 BERGANTIN, JOANA MAE GIBA
    9440 BERGANTIN, MARIA CHARLOT ANN SUAREZ
    9441 BERGANTIN, REYMAN ANO-OS
    9442 BERGANTIN, SHEM ORNIDO
    9443 BERGANTINOS, JUSTINE CASTILLANO
    9444 BERGONIA, DIVINE GRACE BISCARRA
    9445 BERGONIA, ENRICA AURA DOMINGO
    9446 BERGONIA, EVELYN CARAMBAS
    9447 BERGONIA, MA TERESA PAGADOR
    9448 BERGONIA, MARNILI APELLIDO
    9449 BERGONIO, JESSIEBEL ASI
    9450 BERGONIO, JULIE ANN UGAY
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 191 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    9451 BERGONIO, NORILYN BERGONIO
    9452 BERGUIA, JACKY MAE PARING
    9453 BERGUNIO, JOANA LOU REYES
    9454 BERHAY, RHENZELLE DANIEL
    9455 BERI, ROMEO TARRAYO
    9456 BERIAL, MARIMAR FERIA
    9457 BERIALES, MA RHONA PELASOL
    9458 BERICO, JOHN LLOYD MATUTINA
    9459 BERICO, ROGER JR ARROFO
    9460 BERING, ELLA MAE BANAGODOS
    9461 BERING, SHEKINAH MAE ANTO
    9462 BERINGUEL, CRISSAMAE MANUBAY
    9463 BERINGUEL, LORENA FIGURA
    9464 BERINGUEL, MICHELLE ANN PATILLEROS
    9465 BERINGUELA, DAISY CAPUZ
    9466 BERJAME, RITCHELE
    9467 BERJAMIN, JULIE ANN BARROGO
    9468 BERMAL, ALYZZA NOVIE DAGON
    9469 BERMAL, ROWEL DOMINGO NANTES
    9470 BERMAS, ANNALYN BALDERAMA
    9471 BERMAS, CHRISTINE BARCOMA
    9472 BERMAS, JAKE ROADIEL
    9473 BERMAS, JEMMIE JOY BODOSO
    9474 BERMAS, JERALD ALPE
    9475 BERMAS, JOY RIEZA
    9476 BERMAS, LAWRENCE GAMOS
    9477 BERMAS, LORY ROSE NOTARIO
    9478 BERMAS, MARY GRACE LALATA
    9479 BERMAS, NOEME TAPAN
    9480 BERMAS, ROSE ANN REPONCAL
    9481 BERMEJO, ANNA MICAH SAPICO
    9482 BERMEJO, BEA XIANNE BICLAR
    9483 BERMEJO, CHISRAEL ACALING
    9484 BERMEJO, CLEO TEMBLOR
    9485 BERMEJO, EDZEL GAMARCHA
    9486 BERMEJO, ELLALOU BIBAOCO
    9487 BERMEJO, GENALYN LIBUNAO
    9488 BERMEJO, JANINE SOLIVA
    9489 BERMEJO, JHENNY WRENE REYES
    9490 BERMEJO, KENNETH CHARLES DELA ROSA
    9491 BERMEJO, MARAFE FERNANDEZ
    9492 BERMEJO, MARIEL FADERO
    9493 BERMEJO, REYMARK TERNOLA
    9494 BERMEO, CHARLENE JOY BELCENA
    9495 BERMIDO, GERALDINE REGINALDO
    9496 BERMIDO, RIZALYN ADVINCULA
    9497 BERMIL, CARINA CONCEPCION
    9498 BERMILLO, CARLA MAE COMPETENTE
    9499 BERMILLO, TRIXIE DELA UMBRIA
    9500 BERMOY, ANNALIE GALADO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 192 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    9501 BERMUDA, LIANIE PASAPORTE
    9502 BERMUDES, JO-ANNIE FEÑIZA
    9503 BERMUDEZ, AARON MACASERA
    9504 BERMUDEZ, BIENESE ELLEN OLIDAN
    9505 BERMUDEZ, DANICA JOYCE CELIS
    9506 BERMUDEZ, EUNICE PHILAMAE ACOSTA
    9507 BERMUDEZ, JEHAN BALDEMOR
    9508 BERMUDEZ, JOSSA MANUEL
    9509 BERMUDEZ, MARIE GRACE LACBAYO
    9510 BERMUDEZ, MARIMEL MONDAY
    9511 BERMUDEZ, MARIZ JAYZELLE PADILLO
    9512 BERMUDEZ, MYLEN MORAL
    9513 BERMUDEZ, ROSA MARIA CALICA
    9514 BERMUDEZ, RUBY ROSE TUKLING
    9515 BERMUDEZ, TRISHA OYONG
    9516 BERMUDO, CINDIRELA BARROSA
    9517 BERMUDO, ERWIN FLORENDO
    9518 BERMUDO, MARK ANGELO BELMONTE
    9519 BERMUDO, RACHEL ANNE
    9520 BERMUDO, VRYANN JAY ESPINOSA
    9521 BERMUNDO, AILEEN BIEN
    9522 BERMUNDO, JODI BELO
    9523 BERMUNDO, MANILYN BERNAL
    9524 BERMUNDO, RYAN JAURIGUE
    9525 BERNABAT, ADAIAH GONZALES
    9526 BERNABE, BEA MARI BUENAVENTURA
    9527 BERNABE, CATHERINE BOLANDO
    9528 BERNABE, JESSA OCSILLOS
    9529 BERNABE, JOFEL ATEN
    9530 BERNABE, KIMBERLY GONDRA
    9531 BERNABE, KING PAOLO SANTOS
    9532 BERNABE, LOURVIE GASCON
    9533 BERNABE, MARINETTE CASTRO
    9534 BERNABE, MAYLENE CONCEPCION
    9535 BERNABE, NETHELYN ANDO
    9536 BERNABE, RENE DELA CRUZ
    9537 BERNABE, RIZALINE DOMINGO
    9538 BERNABE, ROLAND DAGOHOY
    9539 BERNABE, RUFFA MIA BALLESTEROS
    9540 BERNAD, MARIA CARMELA BUENO
    9541 BERNADAS, ARMHIL YAGO
    9542 BERNADAS, BERNADETTE GONJORAN
    9543 BERNADAS, IRENE TIA
    9544 BERNADAS, JOCEL JUNTILLA
    9545 BERNADEZ, JOLINA
    9546 BERNADOS, JANICE FABILLO
    9547 BERNADOS, JEREMY PAJAR
    9548 BERNADOS, MILETTE ADVINCULA
    9549 BERNADOS, NOVY ESTORPE
    9550 BERNAJE, KHER MAGBATO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 193 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    9551 BERNAL, ANGELICA MINDANAO
    9552 BERNAL, JENNYLYN BANAYADO
    9553 BERNAL, JHOMA CARIAGA
    9554 BERNAL, JOANNAH JANE BALDOMAR
    9555 BERNAL, JOHN RAY LODONIA
    9556 BERNAL, KRED SANJOY AGENO
    9557 BERNAL, MARIEL EULALIO
    9558 BERNAL, RENZ KHURC TE
    9559 BERNAL, REXEL PALENCIA
    9560 BERNAL, ROVELIE GRACE ALARCIO
    9561 BERNAL, VAL JAYDON PEÑA
    9562 BERNALDES, FRANCIS BALINGIT
    9563 BERNALDEZ, ALMERA AROJO
    9564 BERNALDEZ, ARCIEL GUATNO
    9565 BERNALDEZ, JOLINE DALIDA
    9566 BERNALDEZ, SHARMAIGNE ROSE DAAMO
    9567 BERNALDEZ, VANESSA ELLAR
    9568 BERNALDO, MEAGAN SABINO
    9569 BERNALES, AIME NUEVA
    9570 BERNALES, CHAELMYR JASARENO
    9571 BERNALES, CHRISTIAN RAE DEFEO
    9572 BERNALES, JANINA MAE CUAL
    9573 BERNALES, JUDY ANN SUMANDO
    9574 BERNALES, LORA SHANE ROGEL
    9575 BERNALES, MICAELLAH JANE MACATANGAY
    9576 BERNALES, PATRICIA ANN
    9577 BERNALES, PATRICK SOCITO
    9578 BERNALTE, RUSETH ANIAG
    9579 BERNANTE, JENNY ANN DELICANA
    9580 BERNANTE, KRISTINE RIZALDA
    9581 BERNANTE, ROSEL CRODUA
    9582 BERNARDEZ, BENIMARIE RODRIGUEZ
    9583 BERNARDEZ, FREM ROSE LABACO
    9584 BERNARDEZ, JONNEL QUIPED
    9585 BERNARDINO, AGNES
    9586 BERNARDINO, ANNA GRACE DEMERAY
    9587 BERNARDINO, CHENIE MAE VILLEGAS
    9588 BERNARDINO, CHERLYN CASTIL
    9589 BERNARDINO, EIZELLE LOIS LOZANO
    9590 BERNARDINO, JOE FAITH CALIPES
    9591 BERNARDINO, LAWRENCE DAVE CRUZ
    9592 BERNARDINO, MYRA PANUELOS
    9593 BERNARDINO, RONEL IMASA
    9594 BERNARDINO, SHAINE RAMIREZ
    9595 BERNARDINO, VINCE DAVE AMASI
    9596 BERNARDO, ABEGAIL ROSE TANAEL
    9597 BERNARDO, ALEXA MAE NORIEGA
    9598 BERNARDO, ALJOY BASCOS
    9599 BERNARDO, ANDREA SALANDO
    9600 BERNARDO, ANNALIZA CUEVAS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 194 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    9601 BERNARDO, CEASAR JOSHUA MAULINO
    9602 BERNARDO, CINDY MONTEMOR
    9603 BERNARDO, DERICK AQUILLA
    9604 BERNARDO, GEMMA SOMBILLO
    9605 BERNARDO, GENESIS SALES
    9606 BERNARDO, JAIME REYES
    9607 BERNARDO, JEREMY LAMBON
    9608 BERNARDO, JERIC GERONIMO
    9609 BERNARDO, JESSA HIPOLAN
    9610 BERNARDO, JOANNE ALISA DELARMENTE
    9611 BERNARDO, JOCELIE RAMIREZ
    9612 BERNARDO, JOHN KENNETH DELDA
    9613 BERNARDO, JOVIERA OSMA
    9614 BERNARDO, JUSTINE MARIE FERNANDO
    9615 BERNARDO, KENNETH ARENAS
    9616 BERNARDO, KURT BRYAN DONATO
    9617 BERNARDO, LIEZL JADE APARRI
    9618 BERNARDO, LYANNE CAMPAÑA
    9619 BERNARDO, MA SHERYL SAIPUDIN
    9620 BERNARDO, MABELLE PAREDES
    9621 BERNARDO, MARICEL AGOSTO
    9622 BERNARDO, MARRY JOY RIVAS
    9623 BERNARDO, MICHAEL CAJANDAB
    9624 BERNARDO, NATHANIE BURATO
    9625 BERNARDO, NICOLE LINSANGAN
    9626 BERNARDO, PRINCE JOVEN GANLAG
    9627 BERNARDO, REYNABETH SABLUDEN
    9628 BERNARDO, RICA CEDEÑO
    9629 BERNARDO, RICHARD BAJA
    9630 BERNARDO, RIE BERNADETTE MORALES
    9631 BERNARDO, WENDHERLYN ESTEBAN
    9632 BERNARTE, IRENE LOURDES DAVID
    9633 BERNAS, HANNAH MELISSA LIBARNES
    9634 BERNAS, JAN NERU ATANACIO
    9635 BERNASOL, REO MANGCO
    9636 BERNASOR, RONA LADICA
    9637 BERNAT, ROY RAYMAR AMADEO
    9638 BERNEL, KELVIN PINEDA
    9639 BERNESCA, JANELLE DE HITTA
    9640 BERNIDO, JANN BRENDA LOU ESTOCONING
    9641 BERNIDO, LOIDA CATOR
    9642 BERNISCA, MARISOL SABUCO
    9643 BERNIZA, MARICHELLE MAGALONA
    9644 BERO, CHARLAINE MAE FACIOL
    9645 BERON, ALJEN MALLARI
    9646 BERON, JEAN COLINE BONQUIN
    9647 BERON, JEANIVEVE BACUS
    9648 BERON, KAYCEE BALDOS
    9649 BERON, MAY CARASAN
    9650 BERONDO, FLORA MAE VILLANUEVA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 195 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    9651 BERONDO, GLENA POLINAR
    9652 BERONGOY, JESICA BACSAL
    9653 BERONGOY, NESTHY JOY RUBIO
    9654 BERONIO, JENNY BIEB DEITA
    9655 BEROS, CLARIE ANNE AMOSCO
    9656 BEROS, EVELYN PALTING
    9657 BEROS, MICHELLE ANN CARDEÑO
    9658 BEROU, ORLANDO ASILO
    9659 BEROÑA, REMILYN BISCARRA
    9660 BERRAME, MAYBELLE EVE LAMADORA
    9661 BERROY, CLARISSA DULSA
    9662 BERROY, SALVE DELLOSA
    9663 BERSABAL, ANGELIE MAE CAMPOS
    9664 BERSABAL, KENDY INGUITO
    9665 BERSABAL, KIMBERLY ANDRADE
    9666 BERSABE, AVEGAIL BASCON
    9667 BERSABE, NESSIE BEM MAPUTE
    9668 BERSALES, SHARENE GABAT
    9669 BERSALONA, DARRYL GABAYNE
    9670 BERSALUNA, NIÑA VALLES
    9671 BERSAMIN, ABNER OWEN CAMINERO
    9672 BERSAMIN, CONSTANTINA MERCEDITA MANZANO
    9673 BERSAMIN, MA DIVINA GRACE ARROJO
    9674 BERSAMIN, TEOMEDIC JR SARVIDA
    9675 BERSAMINA, GELLI ANN CRISOSTOMO
    9676 BERSAMINA, MAYMALYN TUGADI
    9677 BERSANO, DIANNE CALURA
    9678 BERSANO, ROSARY ESPINA
    9679 BERSANO, SHERYL SIMODLAN
    9680 BERSO, SONDY JOHN RABORAR
    9681 BERTE, MEMIA POJAS
    9682 BERTILLO, GLENN BENITEZ
    9683 BERTIS, GEISHA DONES
    9684 BERTIZ, JASMIN DUEÑAS
    9685 BERTOLFO, VANISA FERNANDEZ
    9686 BERTOS, JEFFREY DIGA
    9687 BERTUDAN, AMINAH MACASIMBAR
    9688 BERTULFO, CHRISTINE JANE JASMIN
    9689 BERTULFO, SHERLYN PAGOBO
    9690 BERTUMEN, HERMAE ROTAMULA
    9691 BERTUMEN, KEZIAH JANE GAY
    9692 BERTUMEN, NESSYL ANN RESERVA
    9693 BERUEDA, MARY CHRIS MAGTULIS
    9694 BERUEGA, MICHAEL PEÑA
    9695 BESA, CARISSA JEAN MARIN
    9696 BESA, JENNIFER MILLAN
    9697 BESA, JOSEPH GIO
    9698 BESA, JOY FELICIANO
    9699 BESA, MARIA CHRISTIE ARBOLENTE
    9700 BESA, SARAH JANE VALDEZ
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 196 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    9701 BESABELLA, ULISSES OÑATE
    9702 BESADA, VINCENT DIMANARIG
    9703 BESAGAS, CELESTE ANN DELIGERO
    9704 BESANA, DIVONRIE ANNE CAGUIAT
    9705 BESANA, PERNEE KAYE GASCON
    9706 BESANA, RYAN BEGALAN
    9707 BESANO, GERLIE CUENCO
    9708 BESARES, RAZEL MEJARES
    9709 BESARES, SHANE CATHERINE TIBURAN
    9710 BESARIO, JAYRICA PAQUIRING
    9711 BESAS, MELQUIORY ORBOC
    9712 BESAS, SHELLAH MAE MALLARI
    9713 BESAÑA, PRISLY RICABLANCA
    9714 BESAÑES, CHRISTIAN TANALEON
    9715 BESCUER, GERLIE HEMBRA
    9716 BESERA, CLER ANTONIO
    9717 BESILLAS, CHRISTIAN ADRIAN ALABADO
    9718 BESILLAS, RHONNEL DAVE TUPAN
    9719 BESIN, AISHA CURAY
    9720 BESIN, GLYDELLE ANN BELDAD
    9721 BESIN, MIRASOL MEJIA
    9722 BESINAL, EVELYN DE CASTRO
    9723 BESINAL, LOVELY JANE SALDIVAR
    9724 BESING, NIELLY YOUNG MEQUIABAS
    9725 BESINGA, EDSON BUSILAC
    9726 BESINGA, EMELIO JR CAIPANG
    9727 BESINGA, REA JANE BERNALDEZ
    9728 BESINIO, CHIENEE CALMA
    9729 BESINIO, NIV ALIPANTE
    9730 BESIÑO, NICKOLE ELANE TURING
    9731 BESMONTE, CHRISTIAN LOUIS BILAN
    9732 BESMONTE, ERIC ROMERO
    9733 BESO, CRISTY MAE ACUESTA
    9734 BESOYO, AGNES ORE
    9735 BESTOCA, LISABETH MATES
    9736 BESTUDIO, CHRISTINE JOY DERECHO
    9737 BESTUDIO, JAYSA ZAMORA
    9738 BESWAYAN, BRIGETTE BAUTISTA
    9739 BETAGANSO, MARESA CENTINO
    9740 BETALAN, MARICHU SARSALE
    9741 BETANA, ROGIE LACAMBRA
    9742 BETANCOR, JUSFER PELIGRINO
    9743 BETCHAIDA, JOHN ARGIE GONZALES
    9744 BETCHAYDA, JAY RHENARD LUMABI
    9745 BETCHER, AILEEN URACA
    9746 BETCHER, MARICH TUMOBAG
    9747 BETCO, SHEILAHMIE FERNANDEZ
    9748 BETE, GLADES FAITH ARSENIO
    9749 BETE, JULIE ANN MAHINO
    9750 BETE, SHERRY ANN ALCONERA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 197 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    9751 BETER, JUNILLA QUIAMCO
    9752 BETERVO, MARVIN LONTAYAO
    9753 BETEZ, MELANIE LUCAS
    9754 BETIA, MELOCHILEN DESUYO
    9755 BETIC, JUNALYN ABATAYA
    9756 BETING, DANILO GUINDULAN
    9757 BETING, KHRISELLE MAE ASUNCION
    9758 BETINOL, ADEL BARRO
    9759 BETIO, JONNA FE SUMILLER
    9760 BETITA, ROSEMERYL ELLORANDO
    9761 BETITO, MARIFI DAVID
    9762 BETITO, NAOMI JOY ARCILLAS
    9763 BETITO, PATRICK JAMES AVELLANA
    9764 BETITO, ROGER JR ARESTA
    9765 BETIWAN, RASSEL JURILLA
    9766 BETON, ANGELICA ECIJA
    9767 BETONIO, LEONARD JR OURENTIC
    9768 BETONIO, MELANI
    9769 BETONIO, MELVIN OBCENA
    9770 BETONIO, RANDY LAGARE
    9771 BETONIO, ROXAN CABARRUBIAS
    9772 BETONIO, XELALAINE ROSE BOQUEL
    9773 BETTER, JULIE ROSE PEREZ
    9774 BETUALLA, ARRAH MAE CLATA
    9775 BEÑAS, RANDEL BULANTA
    9776 BEÑEZ, KREZEL DIANNE SAMPANI
    9777 BIABAS, RUTH MORIMONTE
    9778 BIACA, CHRISTINE TIGBAS
    9779 BIACA, MA DIANE DORILAG
    9780 BIACO, EVAN LEE RIZALDO
    9781 BIADO, JAYMAN PASCUA
    9782 BIADO, MERRY ANN ARCUENO
    9783 BIADOR, GERRILEEN BUENDIA
    9784 BIAG, GERALD GALLEON
    9785 BIAG, JIMSEL BORREGA
    9786 BIAG, NATHANIEL AGUILAR
    9787 BIAGTAN, BOBIT SEMBRANA
    9788 BIAGTAN, MA CHRISTINE AMBAS
    9789 BIAGTAS, BERNADINE JOY OLAZO
    9790 BIALBA, ELOISA FUGABAN
    9791 BIALE, JOSEM VILLAFAÑE
    9792 BIALEN, BRYAN CORDOVA
    9793 BIALEN, JENNY ORO
    9794 BIANAN, DARLINJANE CASTRO
    9795 BIANAN, JUMILITO DULAY
    9796 BIANAN, RHEAMIE BOLHANO
    9797 BIANES, CHRISTINE JOY GONZALES
    9798 BIANES, REMEDIOS ABIERA
    9799 BIANG, IBRAHIM BIGKOG
    9800 BIANGALEN, ANA ROSE SANNADAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 198 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    9801 BIANGCO, CHRISTINE JAY SARINO
    9802 BIANO, MARK JAYBEE SAMUDIO
    9803 BIANSON, RHEA MAY CAYETANO
    9804 BIANTAN, KRIZEL ELLAB
    9805 BIANZON, DARLENE CORACHEA
    9806 BIARCAL, FLORELYN KYAMKO
    9807 BIARES, JEROME BULAAY
    9808 BIARINO, ANNA MARIE FRANCISCO
    9809 BIASON, JOANN FE CABALLERO
    9810 BIATEN, GIFT LUCIBAR
    9811 BIAY, MELANIO JR SOLIS
    9812 BIAZON, RACHELL LALONGISIP
    9813 BIAZON, RICHMOND MENDOZA
    9814 BIAÑO, JENNIFER FAITH GLORIA
    9815 BIAÑO, MICHELLE AFDAL
    9816 BIBAL, HARVEY LORENZO PADAMA
    9817 BIBAOCO, LEA RODRIGO
    9818 BIBAOCO, LOVELY JANE ESMINO
    9819 BIBAOCO, NELSIE CEZAR
    9820 BIBAR, LUCILLE LUCERO
    9821 BIBAR, ROXANNE MAE BOBILA
    9822 BIBAT, FUENSANTA BISOÑA
    9823 BIBAT, JANET TERCERO
    9824 BIBAT, JANINE PADEWAY
    9825 BIBAT, JHON JHON DOTON
    9826 BIBAT, MARIA DANICA FE PULIDO
    9827 BIBERA, MARIEL CUBERO
    9828 BIBON, MARJORIE OBSEQUIO
    9829 BICAL, REY CAÑAS
    9830 BICARME, JEFFREY BUTAY
    9831 BICERA, CRYSTEL JOY APONGOL
    9832 BICHAYDA, ROBERTO RODRIGUEZ
    9833 BICLAR, ALONA BEDOY
    9834 BICLAR, HANNAH JANE BERNALDEZ
    9835 BICLAR, WENDEE JON GALINATO
    9836 BICO, CAROLE JANE DE TORRES
    9837 BICO, EMMANUEL MAGADA
    9838 BICO, FEBRIAN PALMA
    9839 BICOS, FIDEZ CAYMO
    9840 BICOY, ANGELLI MENDOZA
    9841 BICUA, LEA GUTIERREZ
    9842 BIDAVID, CHARLENE GRACE PAVA
    9843 BIDES, JOCELYN BELARAS
    9844 BIDES, MIA MOLINA
    9845 BIDHONG, SUNSHINE HUMIWAT
    9846 BIDON, ROSE ANN MASCARINAS
    9847 BIE, EVA LIZA RIVERA
    9848 BIELZA, MAIVE RIBAD
    9849 BIEN, ANJINETTE
    9850 BIEN, CAREN CLARO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 199 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    9851 BIEN, JEREMY MARANION
    9852 BIEN, MARIA ABEGAIL ANTONINO
    9853 BIENE, ABBIE FAITH CHUA
    9854 BIENES, JAYBIELYN SAMORANO
    9855 BIERNEZA, DAVID JOHN DOLLENTE
    9856 BIERSO, VEBEJEAN BUBAN
    9857 BIERZO, JENNY ANNE CUSIPAG
    9858 BIERZO, JOANNE CUSIPAG
    9859 BIGAY, MADEL PRICONES
    9860 BIGAY, ROJI JOSHUA BARCE
    9861 BIGAYAN, LORNA PANTALLA
    9862 BIGCAS, DANIELE CAITLIN NALUGON
    9863 BIGGAYAN, NOVA ELLA MARQUEZ
    9864 BIGLANG-AWA, RONA MAE CRUZ
    9865 BIGNAYAN, CRISTY JANE ALOG
    9866 BIGNO, PRECY MAGDAYA
    9867 BIGNOTEA, KATRINA MANIMTIM
    9868 BIGNOTIA, MYCEL PALACIO
    9869 BIGO, JIMEROSE ATAS
    9870 BIGOR, MAYRABEL LOYOLA
    9871 BIGTAS, GENEVIVE BIHAG
    9872 BIGTAS, SHIELA MAE CADA
    9873 BIGUEJA, MARYJANE ESPLANA
    9874 BIHAG, HANIE LEE REYES
    9875 BIHAG, JOMAR FRIA
    9876 BIHASA, HAZEL JOY AMORANTO
    9877 BIHASA, JULIUS BRYAN SANTIAGO
    9878 BILAG, DANIRIC PASCUA
    9879 BILANGAN, JONATHAN POSTA
    9880 BILANGEL, HONEY JOY ALORO
    9881 BILAR, LOUIELLA PRICILL VENIEGRA
    9882 BILARO, HILEEN BAROMA
    9883 BILARO, RACHEL BONI
    9884 BILAT, LIMUEL GALIAN
    9885 BILBAO, ALJEN CASAMORIN
    9886 BILBAO, APPLE BIBAT
    9887 BILBAO, DARWIN CADAG
    9888 BILBAO, JOVELYN PLAGA
    9889 BILBAO, MICA ELAINE MAMPARO
    9890 BILDO, CLOUDY MAE CABALQUINTO
    9891 BILEG, JOSHUA
    9892 BILEN, TRISHIA ANNE VALDEZ
    9893 BILINGON, MAY-ANN BALLOG
    9894 BILLANES, LORNA AREJOLA
    9895 BILLANTE, MARY JOY MAAGMA
    9896 BILLAO, GRACE ABAOAG
    9897 BILLAO, ILYN ABAOAG
    9898 BILLEDO, BRENT KYLE IGNACIO
    9899 BILLENA, RICA ENOVACION
    9900 BILLIEN, JERIECA MANUEL
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 200 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    9901 BILLIONES, LENGIE ELADIO
    9902 BILLONA, AYESHA-GRACE EVIOTA
    9903 BILLONA, JOYVECELYN VERA
    9904 BILLONED, JOANAH MAE ROSALES
    9905 BILLONES, GECALENE CORNELIA
    9906 BILLONES, GLAIZA TACDORO
    9907 BILLONES, IRIS FLORES
    9908 BILLONES, JELLYBIE NERI
    9909 BILLONES, KAY ANNE CORDERO
    9910 BILLONES, KRISTINA VON LIWAGON
    9911 BILLONES, LIEZL PETILONA
    9912 BILLONES, MARIELLE ANN LIWAGON
    9913 BILLONES, MARY JOY OFFICIAL
    9914 BILLONES, MICHELLE MORENO
    9915 BILLONES, MIKEE LASCUÑA
    9916 BILLONES, PERCY SALAZAR
    9917 BILLONES, PRINCE ACE LABRADOR
    9918 BILLONES, RACEL ANNE LAMERES
    9919 BILLONES, RENELYN PAPAS
    9920 BILLONES, RHONNA JEAN ROLDAN
    9921 BILLONES, SIGRID YRA MAGRO
    9922 BILLONID, JOSWA GAMOT
    9923 BILO, TONI YZABELLE BEGINO
    9924 BILOCURA, NEKY LEE CATIAN
    9925 BILOG, DIAN ENRIQUEZ
    9926 BILOG, MARY GRACE SAN JOSE
    9927 BILOLO, MARIEL AVILA
    9928 BILONG, CENDY MAY DANNANG
    9929 BILOY, ANAROSE GOMEZ
    9930 BILOY, JESSA JEAN PALINGCOD
    9931 BILTZ, NIKKIKO VIOLA
    9932 BILUAN, DONNA LYN SAPAL
    9933 BILVESTRE, PRILMAE REVILLEZA
    9934 BIMANO, JOAN TINAYNAN
    9935 BIMBAO, JULES DIAMANTE
    9936 BIMBO, KRISTINE FRONDA
    9937 BIMBO, MAELANIE PASCUA
    9938 BIMBO, REY LORD FLORESCA
    9939 BINADAY, JAYSON MITAS
    9940 BINADAY, MISHKA MACACHOR
    9941 BINAG, ARIEL SENIAGAN
    9942 BINALAY, CRISTETA PALATTAO
    9943 BINALAY, JOCELYN CABRERA
    9944 BINALAYO, MAE ANN GENON
    9945 BINALLA, CRISTALE BERNADETH BAYNA
    9946 BINALUYO, CAMILLE DITABLAN
    9947 BINAMIRA, LESLIE PALENZUELA
    9948 BINAMIRA, MANUEL BANADERA
    9949 BINANGBANG, MARIA FE CALAMBA
    9950 BINANGBANG, PRINCESS DIANE SEBRENILLO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 201 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    9951 BINARAO, ABIGAIL PAGALILAUAN
    9952 BINARAO, MARY GRACE PEROMINGAN
    9953 BINASOY, AURHENE FAYE MENDOZA
    9954 BINATAC, BAGANAS JR NUÑEZ
    9955 BINAURO, JAY CLAIRE PANANG
    9956 BINAY-AN, ROSE JANE CULO
    9957 BINAYA, CARIN BISO
    9958 BINAYAO, SHEILA MAE DANDAN
    9959 BINAYUG, LILY ROSE TAGUINOD
    9960 BINAYUG, MA LUISA CASSANDRA BAGTAS
    9961 BINBANDAR, PRINCESS JAMELLA DICHOSO
    9962 BINGAAN, CHERRY DAGOOC
    9963 BINGABING, ANGELIKA ALEJANDRO
    9964 BINGCANG, CAMILLE GRACE MANALILI
    9965 BINGGALA, CLAIREDALE MADCHALANG
    9966 BINGIL, CHARRY JOY RODRIGUEZ
    9967 BINGTAN, RHYLLCY JULLIEN MAGDADARO
    9968 BINGUAN, WELLA GRACE REQUINA
    9969 BINI, JAERO DELA PEÑA
    9970 BINLINGAN, HEIZELLE TUGUINAY
    9971 BINLINGAN, MARIE ZONE PUGUON
    9972 BINO-E, ANGELICA GUMITANG
    9973 BINOBO, EVER LYN GALLARDO
    9974 BINOHLAN, RAYNALYN TAYABAN
    9975 BINOLOC, DARYL DAWAGAN
    9976 BINONDO, CHARLETTE DATO
    9977 BINONDO, DELCHAR OCAS
    9978 BINONDO, FRANCELYN BACOL
    9979 BINONDO, GALEN TANO
    9980 BINONDO, JENEVIE BRUNDA
    9981 BINONDO, JEZREEL TUBIS
    9982 BINONDO, JO-AN BOLANO
    9983 BINONDO, KRISTAL JANE BATICAN
    9984 BINONDO, RUBY SHALE COLONGAN
    9985 BINOY, LORENA BUENAFLOR
    9986 BINOYA, IRENE PONTERES
    9987 BINULANG, RACHEL LATIMBANG
    9988 BINUYA, ARLYN RAYO
    9989 BINUYA, MYLA MENDOZA
    9990 BINUYA, SHAIRA JEL DELA CRUZ
    9991 BINWAG, FRANCES HOGGANG
    9992 BINWAG, JULIEN BACNOG
    9993 BIO, ARCEL TAGUB
    9994 BIO, MAILYN BARDE
    9995 BIO, PRINCESS ANN DAÑO
    9996 BIO, RONIE IGLESIA
    9997 BIOCARLES, JASMIN TANTI
    9998 BIOCO, RENLO RAMOS
    9999 BIOCO, RITCHEL AVELINO
    10000 BIOL, NICOLE TISANG
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 202 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    10001 BIOLANGO, MODESTO III GUANCO
    10002 BIOLANGUEZ, LADEZA BUSCATO
    10003 BIONA, KIERAH MAE ALBO
    10004 BIONG, MICHELLE STA MARIA
    10005 BIONGAN, CHERRYVEL CACALDO
    10006 BIONOG, SHAIRA GENON
    10007 BIOSADA, RONIE JADE CAJOTE
    10008 BIRAQUIT, JUDY ANN MUSNI
    10009 BIRCO, DINA ARABE
    10010 BIRGINIAS, RACKY RAVEN APOLINAR
    10011 BIRI, JOHN JHENAS NAGA
    10012 BISA, IROSH SHANE GARBIN
    10013 BISA, MARIBIE BUMAGAT
    10014 BISAGAR, EDILENE JOROLAN
    10015 BISCO, CARESSIE FORMALES
    10016 BISCO, GIECEL MANRIQUE
    10017 BISCOCHO, CHYLA NICOLAS
    10018 BISCOCHO, MARIA CATHRINA CAUNCERAN
    10019 BISCOCHO, NAREL ALILIO
    10020 BISCOCHO, RYAN XAVIER MONTEVERDE
    10021 BISCOCHO, STEVEN GARRY DEOMAMPO
    10022 BISDA, JOHN PAUL BUENO
    10023 BISENIO, JOEVEL GALANG
    10024 BISENIO, JUNITO BARELA
    10025 BISENIO, MARY JOY PALOMA
    10026 BISIN, RIZZA JAN GULLAYAN
    10027 BISKEG, CYRENE MAYAMAY
    10028 BISMANOS, ANNALY EBAROLA
    10029 BISMANOS, JAY MARIE DANGDANG
    10030 BISMANOS, NERRISA BALANGITAO
    10031 BISMAR, ARJEL COLICO
    10032 BISMONTE, ERNESTO III ACHA
    10033 BISMONTE, RODELYN MAE BONGON
    10034 BISNAN, ALLEN AREVALO
    10035 BISNAN, RENEBOY ORDONES
    10036 BISNAR, AMANDO JR BERNASOR
    10037 BISNAR, CATHLEEN ESGUERRA
    10038 BISNAR, DENNIS ESTAÑOL
    10039 BISNAR, IVAN EILEEN MANAGBANAG
    10040 BISNAR, MARIA RACHEL FE LUMPAY
    10041 BISNAR, MARIANE VELEZ
    10042 BISNAR, MARIBEL DIOCAMPO
    10043 BISNAR, MINERVA MAÑACAP
    10044 BISO, ANDREW BANEZ
    10045 BISO, CRISTINE MAE I BIENES
    10046 BISO, SHIELA MAE II BIENES
    10047 BISON, KENT PAUL OLORES
    10048 BISTA, JOMAR BOBILES
    10049 BISTAL, ILYN VALLEJOS
    10050 BITAGA, SHASTINE BOY-OG
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 203 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    10051 BITAGO, JENNIFER GUADAÑA
    10052 BITALAS, RIZELITO BALAGA
    10053 BITALO, NERITO JR AGNO
    10054 BITAMOG, ROSTOM JAY TAGUIAM
    10055 BITANCOR, KRISTEL ANN REQUINTO
    10056 BITANCOR, LILIAN LAPAY
    10057 BITANCOR, RAMON III BUSLON
    10058 BITANCUR, CHRISTINE ANDES
    10059 BITANG, ROBERT REN-J DAHUNAN
    10060 BITANGA, MAY GUTIERREZ
    10061 BITANGCOL, ANGELINE DOMINGO
    10062 BITANGCOR, JOBELLE
    10063 BITANGJOL, LEA QUILAS
    10064 BITARA, DANILO JR BUENCONSEJO
    10065 BITARA, HANNAH INEZ BELEN
    10066 BITARA, MARICON MENO
    10067 BITARRA, GRACE TEOPE
    10068 BITAS, VICKY VENUS
    10069 BITASOLO, AIVY SEDERO
    10070 BITASOLO, ALLEN MAE DELOY
    10071 BITAYAN, MERANSA VALDEZ
    10072 BITENG, CHRISCILLA IMPELIDO
    10073 BITIO, ERNEBEL BITANG
    10074 BITO-ON, IAN MADAHAN
    10075 BITO-ON, MARY GRACE SOTTO
    10076 BITO-ON, NOVA MAE PICANTE
    10077 BITOCA, ADAM RICABLANCA
    10078 BITOL, JOSIAH GUMATAY
    10079 BITOLINAMESA, NERISSA ORTIAGA
    10080 BITOLINAMISA, AIAH TUPAS
    10081 BITONG, JARI MAE GUTIERREZ
    10082 BITONGAN, JOVEN MANIGBAS
    10083 BITONIO, ROSEMARIE PINTUCAN
    10084 BITONIO, YVONNE
    10085 BITOON, AILEEN JOY DELMO
    10086 BITOON, DANTE JR RAMONAL
    10087 BITOONAN, CARINA CAJES
    10088 BITOONAN, GECIEL MAQUILAN
    10089 BITOR, CHRISTIAN CABRIANA
    10090 BITOREN, SARAH MAE DELA CRUZ
    10091 BITOS, JOELYN ANGWAY
    10092 BITOY, AURABELLE MORALIZON
    10093 BITUIN, APRIL ESTOPEDO
    10094 BITUIN, BIANCA VALLE
    10095 BITUIN, JOHN CARLO AGUILAR
    10096 BITUIN, LISETTE ATIENZA
    10097 BITUIN, NORLIE MENDOZA
    10098 BITUIN, SHALYN ARIENZA
    10099 BITUN, ARNEL SUÑER
    10100 BITUN, KRIZTA MARIE JAMOLES
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 204 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    10101 BIUAG, CHRISTOPHER REDILLAS
    10102 BIYO, KENNETH JAMES CERVANTES
    10103 BIZAR, RONALOU MONTAÑEZ
    10104 BIÑALON, ASUNCION DAANOY
    10105 BIÑAN, HAZEL MAE GALLEGO
    10106 BIÑAS, CHARISH CABILLOS
    10107 BIÑAS, JELLY PARCON
    10108 BIÑAS, JENNIFER CAO
    10109 BIÑAS, JERIC DECANO
    10110 BIÑAS, MICHAELA
    10111 BLACER, JHONALYN DUGURAN
    10112 BLADO, MICHELLE BILAYA
    10113 BLAH, MAYSARAH KAMELON
    10114 BLAH, NHOR-ALI AMPUAN
    10115 BLAH, NORMINA MALANG
    10116 BLAM, REYNA LIZA SANONG
    10117 BLANCA, EDSEL BARRETO
    10118 BLANCA, MARICRIS SANTOS
    10119 BLANCA, MARISSA ESTORGIO
    10120 BLANCA, NICOLE ANNE AMOR
    10121 BLANCA, REYDEL DAÑO
    10122 BLANCA, ROMMEL APA
    10123 BLANCAD, ARLYN NARAG
    10124 BLANCADA, JEMLET CAÑO
    10125 BLANCAFLOR, FRANCES ANNE BARRERA
    10126 BLANCAFLOR, JONATHAN BERANO
    10127 BLANCAFLOR, THEA MAE INOCENCIO
    10128 BLANCAVER, ALEXIZ JANE LOPEZ
    10129 BLANCAVER, ALLYZZA JOY LOPEZ
    10130 BLANCAVER, HJIACIENTH ROSE ALMAQUER
    10131 BLANCIA, CHARIEZA ALAGOS
    10132 BLANCO, ANGELI JANE ASPIRAS
    10133 BLANCO, ANGELIQUE CATHERINE
    10134 BLANCO, CHANDEL FERNANDEZ
    10135 BLANCO, CHRISTINE JOY LLEGO
    10136 BLANCO, DESIRA GUAZO
    10137 BLANCO, FRANCIS EDWARD ALIÑO
    10138 BLANCO, GLYNDEL MAE NATARTE
    10139 BLANCO, GRETCHEN PADIGOS
    10140 BLANCO, HONEY BETH PELEMBERGO
    10141 BLANCO, IRISH MAE ANTIDO
    10142 BLANCO, JAN KIRSTYLEIGH MARCELINO
    10143 BLANCO, JANET CAMIL BATACLAN
    10144 BLANCO, JAYWIN CAÑERO
    10145 BLANCO, JESREL DUSONG
    10146 BLANCO, JEZIEL JOYCE TAPAO
    10147 BLANCO, JOMARI GARCIA
    10148 BLANCO, JOVELYN MAPOLA
    10149 BLANCO, LUCY MARCOS
    10150 BLANCO, MAE LYNN ULANIMO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 205 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    10151 BLANCO, MARIBEL SEMBRAN
    10152 BLANCO, ROSLYN LABRAGE
    10153 BLANCO, ROSSEL MARTINO
    10154 BLANCO, YCINTH MAE GENITA
    10155 BLANDO, GERTRUDES MACASERO
    10156 BLANDO, JESSICA GALLO
    10157 BLANQUERA, JUNELLE APRIL PUNLA
    10158 BLANQUEZA, GINA BERAQUIT
    10159 BLANTUCAS, CECILIA BARBARONA
    10160 BLANTUCAS, CHRISTIAN NOEL SALEM
    10161 BLANZA, FRANK BLANZA
    10162 BLANZA, JOEL CAMADDO
    10163 BLAS, ANGELYN BARIA
    10164 BLAS, DOROTHY ROSE LARIDA
    10165 BLAS, GERALDINE BLAS
    10166 BLAS, GERLYN MAE BUMARLONG
    10167 BLAS, MA JAMIECA JANINE SALVADOR
    10168 BLAS, REYNALDO JR UNIPA
    10169 BLASCO, ALEJA SHEKINAH ANI
    10170 BLASCO, JOMARI NATHANIEL BUCAD
    10171 BLASCO, MICHELLE GUMAPAC
    10172 BLAYA, ANTONETTE BELLETA
    10173 BLAZA, GEI OLIVEROS
    10174 BLAZA, JOAN ROYO
    10175 BLAZA, JOCELYN DE LEON
    10176 BLAZA, NOEL JR ROBLES
    10177 BLAZA, PRINCESS SHERILYN AGRIMANO
    10178 BLEGARIO, TRECIA JANE DE LA CRUZ
    10179 BLONES, CHRISTINE JOY CAPON
    10180 BLONES, ROGELYN PASCUAL
    10181 BO-AYA, PAMELA GRACE GARCIA
    10182 BOAC, DAN PATRICK
    10183 BOADILLA, MA VANESSA ABUBO
    10184 BOADO, EMARBELINE TOLENTINO
    10185 BOADO, JOHN PATRICK REYES
    10186 BOADO, JOVELYN SAPITULA
    10187 BOADO, NERISSA FLORESCA
    10188 BOAO, CARL ANGELOU BALBUENA
    10189 BOBADILLA, BRYAN ALLAN PULIDO
    10190 BOBADILLA, JAIMEROSE PADILLA
    10191 BOBADILLA, JAN NICOLAS FORMALEJO
    10192 BOBADILLA, JENNIECA DUQUE
    10193 BOBADILLA, PRINCESS ANN MISSION
    10194 BOBER, RASTANURA MAGNO
    10195 BOBIAS, CHARELLE RUIZ
    10196 BOBIER, LILIBETH FELICIANO
    10197 BOBIHIS, HENNA JENRYL IBAÑEZ
    10198 BOBILA, ELI ANTHONY NALAZON
    10199 BOBILES, ALLANA LEIA SANTOS
    10200 BOBILES, EUGENE BERNARD ESCUREL
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 206 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    10201 BOBILES, JONALD APATAN
    10202 BOBIS, GERARDO GUEVARRA
    10203 BOBIS, JOHNNA CALADMAN
    10204 BOBIS, JULIE ANN PADILLA
    10205 BOBIS, LOURDES ALANANO
    10206 BOBIS, MARGIE MELENDRES
    10207 BOBIS, MARJORIE BOCA
    10208 BOBIS, MONICA ALFORTE
    10209 BOBIS, PATRICIA CHARLENE ANZA
    10210 BOBOD, RYAN DELA ROSA
    10211 BOBONAO, LIZEL GARZON
    10212 BOBONGO, JAMEL ORENCIADA
    10213 BOCA, GEORGETE GARCIA
    10214 BOCABO, AGNES GRACE CAGAMPANG
    10215 BOCADO, ANDREW MAR BALENDRES
    10216 BOCALA, JEMARIE ARAMBULO
    10217 BOCALAN, JOAN FIAO-AG
    10218 BOCALIG, RUDYLINE GLORIOSO
    10219 BOCANEGRA, ANGELEE ALTAS
    10220 BOCAOCO, JESSIE VILLACENCIO
    10221 BOCATOT, DANNA CLAIRE CADAG
    10222 BOCAYA, GABRIEL SANTOS COMIA
    10223 BOCBOC, KRIZIA BERLYN CASTOLOME
    10224 BOCBOC, LILIAN CAYETANO
    10225 BOCHORNO, ZERIANNE CATALOCTOCAN
    10226 BOCITO, REGINA NUQUI
    10227 BOCLARAS, ROSALLY MANZANO
    10228 BOCLOT, ANGEL ROSE CRUZ
    10229 BOCO, BEVERLY AROBO
    10230 BOCO, CHESA ADANZA
    10231 BOCO, NOEME JUMAWAN
    10232 BOCO, PRECY BASALIO
    10233 BOCOBO, ABYGAIL SAMSON
    10234 BOCOL, LIEZEL MONTERO
    10235 BOCTOT, IRENE REVILLA
    10236 BOCTULAN, JOVELYN JAMOLOD
    10237 BOCYAGAN, JULIA TEG-AN
    10238 BODEGON, JUNE LLARENA
    10239 BODEGON, MARIVIC BELLEZA
    10240 BODINO, COLEEN JOY DURIAN
    10241 BODIONGAN, JANNA KAYE TOLOPIA
    10242 BODIONGAN, JOSSIE HOCOY
    10243 BODIONGAN, KENZ FORD NIEDO
    10244 BODOSO, CHRISTINE MAY LACATAN
    10245 BODOY, BRIGETTE IGNACIO
    10246 BOFETE, MATHEW MASANGYA
    10247 BOFETIADO, KEVIN JAY TUA
    10248 BOFILL, RAY ANTHONY COLOCAR
    10249 BOG-OT, JOHN PAUL TAHANLANGIT
    10250 BOGACIA, IRISH
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 207 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    10251 BOGADOR, REYMOND SOLIVAS
    10252 BOGAHOD, AYA ROSS PADICA
    10253 BOGAIS, JAMES BONIFE
    10254 BOGATAN, MELVIN BENTRES
    10255 BOGBOG, MARICA DAMONA
    10256 BOGTONG, JULIET SHAYNE SERGIO
    10257 BOGUASEN, VANESSA BAUTISTA
    10258 BOGÑALBAL, LEIZEL BAÑAL
    10259 BOHOL, ANGELICA DEMETERIO
    10260 BOHOL, CHRISTINE CONCHAS
    10261 BOHOL, JAMILLE JAM DELMO
    10262 BOHOL, JED MALINAO
    10263 BOHOL, JENNYLYN ALCORIZA
    10264 BOHOL, JEPHONY CANTERE
    10265 BOHOL, MA VANISSA REGIS
    10266 BOHOL, MALVIN MARQUEZ
    10267 BOHOL, MARISSA TUMAMPO
    10268 BOHOL, MARY GRACE EBIT
    10269 BOHOL, RICKY CALAGOS
    10270 BOHOL, STEPHEN INTO
    10271 BOHOLANO, LINDSEY MURILLO
    10272 BOHOLANO, RANDY CAPUZ
    10273 BOILES, PAUL VINCENT ISOTO
    10274 BOISER, ALVIE DATOY
    10275 BOISER, JENETH CUTAMORA
    10276 BOISER, WESMINCON PAMAYLAON
    10277 BOJOCAN, GLENDA GUBALLO
    10278 BOJOS, ABRAHAM CASINAS
    10279 BOJOS, MARVIE PANO
    10280 BOJOS, WINDEL QAQUELALA
    10281 BOLABON, CHELLIE BAGOTLO
    10282 BOLADO, JORIZA ANNE CANARIAS
    10283 BOLALIN, RODEL INTERINO
    10284 BOLAMBOT, PATRICIA MAE PLACA
    10285 BOLANIO, SHYRAH MARIE OUANO
    10286 BOLANO, DANICA RABI
    10287 BOLANO, FLORIAN MAE BELLEN
    10288 BOLANTE, ANABEL KINANAHAN
    10289 BOLANTE, AURELIZ RIA REBELLON
    10290 BOLAO, BEA MAE HERIALES
    10291 BOLAQUIÑO, LADY LOVE LARDERA
    10292 BOLASCO, ROSENEL ANN MARIE RAMIREZ
    10293 BOLASITO, JESSA MAE BUCOD
    10294 BOLASOY, LEAH LINGALING
    10295 BOLAÑO, ADELINA ACTUB
    10296 BOLAÑOS, SHEIRLINA BERCES
    10297 BOLAÑOS, VANESSA BUATES
    10298 BOLDA, REA CHAVENIA
    10299 BOLECHE, KERIN LOYOLA
    10300 BOLIBOLI, LORNA MAGPARO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 208 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    10301 BOLIC, MARY GRACE CAPILLAN
    10302 BOLIGOR, MARY GRACE REYES
    10303 BOLILAN, CONRADO BORLAGDAN
    10304 BOLILAN, FRANCISCO JR TABUZO
    10305 BOLILAN, MARIAN TAPAYA
    10306 BOLIMA, ANGELICA BASE
    10307 BOLIMA, CHERLEINE LICAY
    10308 BOLIMA, JESSA DELOS ANGELES
    10309 BOLIMA, MARINEL JOYCE ESTEBAN
    10310 BOLINAO, JOHANNE FAITH QUEJARRO
    10311 BOLINAS, MELLICA JOY ARAULLO
    10312 BOLINO, MARIA CHANETH MISTAS
    10313 BOLIS, KARLA JADE BUCUD
    10314 BOLISAY, LEE ROBIN MIRHAN
    10315 BOLISLIS, CHARLENE LEUNG
    10316 BOLIVAL, JOHN PAUL BESA
    10317 BOLIVAL, MARICAR NEVERIO
    10318 BOLIVAR, DEBBIE PRECIOSA
    10319 BOLIVAR, FEDERICO III MASONG
    10320 BOLIVAR, KENNETH TUMLOS
    10321 BOLIVAR, MARY JESAH SOLIDO
    10322 BOLIVAR, PEARL DIANE IMBANG
    10323 BOLIVAR, PRINCESS JAMONER
    10324 BOLIVAR, WELLARITO JR SAAN
    10325 BOLIVER, RACHEL BACEA
    10326 BOLLENA, MARJORIE DECINO
    10327 BOLLER, AERON PIDO
    10328 BOLLESER, GYAN APRIL DELA CRUZ
    10329 BOLLOS, ALVIN VILLAGANAS
    10330 BOLO, ANGIELOU MORE
    10331 BOLO, ANNA LIZA ODLIME
    10332 BOLO, CHARISH SUAN
    10333 BOLO, GLAIZA GABIANA
    10334 BOLO, JOHN ALLEN DOMINGO
    10335 BOLO, MERASOL MORO
    10336 BOLON, LIZABEL MALAPITAN
    10337 BOLONGAITA, ABRAHAM JR MIGUEL
    10338 BOLONGAITA, MARIZ LUZ
    10339 BOLONGON, IRA RICA ESMERO
    10340 BOLONIAS, AIMEE RICAPLAZA
    10341 BOLONOS, MERRA MAY ZAMORANOS
    10342 BOLOR, CAMILLE TEJADA
    10343 BOLORON, RITCHEL PALUA
    10344 BOLOS, GWENDOLYN YORONG
    10345 BOLOS, MARIA CRISTINA ORCINE
    10346 BOLOS, MELJADE YANGAN
    10347 BOLOS, WAWIE JAY YANGAN
    10348 BOLOTAOLO, VANESSA DINGLASA
    10349 BOLOTO, HAYFA SARIP
    10350 BOLOY, ANGELICA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 209 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    10351 BOLOYOS, JOSHUA REALINO
    10352 BOLPA, MANOLITO CANDELARIO
    10353 BOLTRON, IKIE NOYNAY
    10354 BOLTRON, ILONAH JANE MATEO
    10355 BOLTRON, KAREN ESMAEL
    10356 BOLUS, KIARA FAYE MAÑALAC
    10357 BOLUSAN, PHOEBE ROSE LIMPAHAN
    10358 BOMBALES, CRISELDA PALOMER
    10359 BOMBALES, HARMONY VILLARUEL
    10360 BOMBALES, RONA VERGARA
    10361 BOMBARDA, SHARON ADRIANO
    10362 BOMBASE, ELAINE ASESOR
    10363 BOMBASE, SHELLA BESA
    10364 BOMBASI, SHAIRA DEA MENDOZA
    10365 BOMBEO, EUNICE RAMOGA
    10366 BON, IRENE JOY DIMAPILIS
    10367 BON, JEANNY JEAN ROSALES
    10368 BON, JEFFERSON ADVIENTO
    10369 BON, JENNY NICOLLE VILLANUEVA
    10370 BON, JOHN FEBRIX SAGARIO
    10371 BON, LEINLY DUMELOD
    10372 BON, MARK FERNANDEZ
    10373 BON, RALP LAGUTAO
    10374 BONA, AMIEL JERWIN BERONES
    10375 BONA, BLANCA NICOLE ROBINES
    10376 BONA, KARYLL MYRA EPRES
    10377 BONA, MARYJANE BERROYA
    10378 BONA, RODALYN ESCOSIO
    10379 BONABON, MERLEFE ALCORIZA
    10380 BONABON, RIZALYN PUGNIT
    10381 BONACHITA, CHERRY ANN BASTIAN
    10382 BONACHITA, IGHNNA MARIE DUMAT-OL
    10383 BONALOS, LITO NAGALIZA
    10384 BONALOS, ROSITA CUELLO
    10385 BONANI, RHAEVIN BALANSAG
    10386 BONAO, RIZZA CRUZ
    10387 BONAOBRA, AL FRANCIS GAPAS
    10388 BONAOBRA, COLEEN FAYE BARJA
    10389 BONAOBRA, ERVIN BENITEZ
    10390 BONAOBRA, JOSHUA ROMMEL BIRON
    10391 BONAPOS, SARAH MAE PAYADYAD
    10392 BONARES, MARY ROSE ALMENDRALEJO
    10393 BONAYON, MIKA HANAH EUNICE MAKABENTA
    10394 BONBON, DIVINE GRACE LINGO
    10395 BONCALES, ALMIRA BALONGA
    10396 BONCALES, ANDREA CANSEKO
    10397 BONCALES, JHENIEZEL
    10398 BONCAN, ROGELIO MAGLANGIT
    10399 BONCODIN, JANUAH MAREE BORROMEO
    10400 BONCOLMO, CRISCEL BORLAZA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 210 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    10401 BONCOLMO, JISELLE HABERIA
    10402 BONDAD, APRIL ROSE VILLARICO
    10403 BONDAD, HELEN GRACE MARCELINO
    10404 BONDALO, JAY ANN AÑONG
    10405 BONDAWOG, ELJEN NOTARION
    10406 BONDE, JEFFREY MAYA
    10407 BONDESIT, HANNAH MAE BANDALES
    10408 BONDOC, ANGELICA MAE DE LEON
    10409 BONDOC, DENISE GOROSPE
    10410 BONDOC, EDWARD ALCARAZ
    10411 BONDOC, ERIKA SHAYNE CASTRO
    10412 BONDOC, JACKILOU DIZON
    10413 BONDOC, JESSA MAE SARABILLO
    10414 BONDOC, JESSICA FAUSTINO
    10415 BONDOC, LIEZL ANTALAN
    10416 BONDOC, LORVENA DAVID
    10417 BONDOC, RAYCEE KEA PINEDA
    10418 BONDOC, TERRENCE PRIME PABUSTAN
    10419 BONDOCOY, MARISOL PEÑAMANTE
    10420 BONDOY, ROCHELLE BONTO
    10421 BONE, CHARLYN TORETA
    10422 BONEO, CHRISTINE JOY FABILA
    10423 BONEO, JESSA RODRIGUEZA
    10424 BONETE, JEFF KEVIN QUIMPO
    10425 BONETE, KATRINA VIÑAS
    10426 BONETE, MARIA DESALYN ALMENDRAS
    10427 BONETE, MARJORIE MELANIE AMPLAYO
    10428 BONETE, VINCENT THEO BARING
    10429 BONGABONG, JADE FAJARDO
    10430 BONGAIS, MICHAEL FAJARDO
    10431 BONGAIS, ROSE ANN TURIANO
    10432 BONGALON, KAREN ARIOLA
    10433 BONGALON, KERKLEEN ARADOR
    10434 BONGALOS, CHRISTINE DAVE SALO
    10435 BONGALOS, JERALD BALOLOY
    10436 BONGANAY, LOVELY JOY BUBAN
    10437 BONGANCISO, MELIZA MAGTAGAD
    10438 BONGANSISO, JHOLLY ROSE CURAY
    10439 BONGAR, CARLA MAE GUIANG
    10440 BONGAT, DANILO JOSICO
    10441 BONGAT, FRANCIA CORPORAL
    10442 BONGATO, DE MARVY DAYAGANON
    10443 BONGAY, APRIL JOY BAUTISTA
    10444 BONGAY, CHARISSE
    10445 BONGAYAN, DARLENE PEARL GONZALES
    10446 BONGBONGA, KRISTINE COLOMA
    10447 BONGBONGA, SARRAH JANE ORCA
    10448 BONGCAC, JONAS SAROMINES
    10449 BONGCALES, JUVELYN LOPENA
    10450 BONGCAWEL, CHESED OLORES
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 211 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    10451 BONGCAWEL, HAROLD ESIHA
    10452 BONGCAWEL, ROSSEL BALASUELA
    10453 BONGCAWIL, DIONE FE MAGLANGIT
    10454 BONGCAWIL, RECHELLE PRESORES
    10455 BONGCAY, CLARISSA LOMBOY
    10456 BONGCAYAO, BERNIE BULALACAO
    10457 BONGCAYAO, CHARLIE CATINDIN
    10458 BONGCAYAO, JISELLE TIO
    10459 BONGCAYAO, LOURLYN BIANDO
    10460 BONGCAYAT, GLEZEL TAGANAHAN
    10461 BONGGA, JAHARA CAÑETE
    10462 BONGGAT, ROGELIO JR BENTAZAL
    10463 BONGGO, GALTER DAYUNDANON
    10464 BONGGO, JANICE MACAWALA
    10465 BONGGOL, GWENETH APRIL CAHIG
    10466 BONGGOL, MAY ANN AJIAS
    10467 BONGGOT, JEBETH DAGOOC
    10468 BONGGOT, LEO STEPHEN ARBILO
    10469 BONGHANOY, CHERRY GEE BOLIGAO
    10470 BONGHANOY, GLADIES CABAHUG
    10471 BONGHANOY, JASMIN PONCE
    10472 BONGHANOY, MARISOL CANILLO
    10473 BONGHANOY, MELANIE IGOT
    10474 BONGHANOY, ROSELYN CINCO
    10475 BONGKIT, ARCELIE CAÑETE
    10476 BONGO, MERRY APPLE EXEQUIL
    10477 BONGOLA, JULIFIEL DALO
    10478 BONGON, ALEX BOLIVAR
    10479 BONGON, MARIEL ARABE
    10480 BONGOYAN, KIMBERLY ANN QUIRANTE
    10481 BONGSIAN, ALDRIN TABUAN
    10482 BONGUE, MARIA DAISY
    10483 BONGULTO, HERIBERTO JR INTERINO
    10484 BONI, BEVERLY RABINA
    10485 BONI, JAQUELYN CASPI
    10486 BONI, RONALYN TARGA
    10487 BONIAO, PATRICK PUYOT
    10488 BONIARA, JAMIMAH PAPALAO
    10489 BONIEL, GIOVANNI VACALARES
    10490 BONIEL, KEN JARED AVENIDO
    10491 BONIEL, LADY LOVE PUERTO
    10492 BONIEL, VIVIEN JOY BOGADOR
    10493 BONIFACIO, ALVIN MANALO
    10494 BONIFACIO, ANGELINE DELA TORRE
    10495 BONIFACIO, DANICA RECAFRANCA
    10496 BONIFACIO, DORINA SALAZAR
    10497 BONIFACIO, JASON GUMBOC
    10498 BONIFACIO, JAY PERALES
    10499 BONIFACIO, JERALD MANANSALA
    10500 BONIFACIO, JOHN REY BASA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 212 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    10501 BONIFACIO, KAROL JANE DELA ROSA
    10502 BONIFACIO, LESLIE MAE CAOILE
    10503 BONIFACIO, LESTER TIJADA
    10504 BONIFACIO, MARIA ABIGAIL ODAYAT
    10505 BONIFACIO, MARIA IVY SALAZAR
    10506 BONIFACIO, MARIA ZAYDA PEDES MATORRES
    10507 BONIFACIO, PRINCESS SHAIRA PANALIGAN
    10508 BONIFACIO, RONALYN TASIC
    10509 BONIFACIO, SHERYL VILLEZA
    10510 BONIFACIO, VANESSA MACALINO
    10511 BONIFACIO, VINCE ANDRE RAMOS
    10512 BONIFE, ANNIE VI CANABER
    10513 BONIFE, KIMBERT REFORMA
    10514 BONILLA, ANALITA LAGOC
    10515 BONILLA, DENMAR CASTILLO
    10516 BONILLA, DJENIECE LACSAO
    10517 BONILLA, EILEEN PEARL DASILAO
    10518 BONILLA, KIM DAYANDAYAN
    10519 BONILLA, KYLE DAYANDAYAN
    10520 BONILLA, SHERYLINE VALERA
    10521 BONILLA, SHIRLEY JANE DAO-AS
    10522 BONIOG, APRIL KEE BONOSTRO
    10523 BONION, SHARLENE YVONNE PAMA
    10524 BONIOR, ART MARIE PADASAS
    10525 BONIOR, BRENT BRIXXELL GAVIOLA
    10526 BONIOR, CHRISTINE SHANE BUSTILLOS
    10527 BONITA, JISELLE ROSE BRIONES
    10528 BONITA, LYNDEEJOY OSOL
    10529 BONITA, MARY ROSE BODINO
    10530 BONITA, NERLYN SHANE ABERONIO
    10531 BONITA, ZARAH MAUREN MYR MADELO
    10532 BONITE, ELOIZA CAUBA
    10533 BONIZA, DIANNE CAPISTRANO
    10534 BONJOC, BERNADETH SUMAGAYSAY
    10535 BONOAN, CHRISTIAN PUNZALAN
    10536 BONOAN, LEVINA MANABAT
    10537 BONODE, HAZEL ANNE ESPINOZA
    10538 BONOS, JESSA AUBREY HESTIADA
    10539 BONOS, JOHN ARVIN LACOPANTO
    10540 BONOTAN, RODOLFO JR ALMONTE
    10541 BONOY, HAN BAUCAS
    10542 BONQUIN, RAYSEL BUKID
    10543 BONSALAGAN, ANNA AWALYNAH LIWALUG
    10544 BONSALAGAN, FAIDA LIWALUG
    10545 BONSATO, SHALEN FAELDONIA
    10546 BONSOL, JOSHUA MENDIZABAL
    10547 BONSOL, RIVA ESTRADA
    10548 BONSUBRE, ANGELICA NIÑA ANTIVO
    10549 BONSUCAN, EMMA LINTAO
    10550 BONTANON, ROMY JOHN SALVACION
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 213 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    10551 BONTIA, DESSA MAE REBATO
    10552 BONTIGAO, MARK JOLAS AGONO
    10553 BONTIGAO, NYRA LIBATO
    10554 BONTILAO, GRAIZE GOC-ONG
    10555 BONTILAO, JOAN LABORA
    10556 BONTILAO, LIBERTINE ARCHIVAL
    10557 BONTO, JOANNE JUDITH BELGA
    10558 BONTO, JULIET ANN
    10559 BONTO, LHEA PROTOMARTIR
    10560 BONTO, RYAN TAYOTO
    10561 BONTOGON, JOPPA DELA CRUZ
    10562 BONTUYAN, LOVELIEMAY BULANDRES
    10563 BONZA, APRIL MAE DORADO
    10564 BOOC, ANGELINE MAGBANUA
    10565 BOOC, MAR ONELL CABALHUG
    10566 BOOC, STEVEN BENTULAN
    10567 BOOK, JOHN FRANCIS PRAJES
    10568 BOONGALING, EULOGIO SATUKYA
    10569 BOONGALING, MARIBEL LASAC
    10570 BOOT, HANNELIE RIVERA
    10571 BOOTAN, ELAISA MAE TORRES
    10572 BOQUECOSA, CHRISTIAN BACLAAN
    10573 BOQUECOSA, DORIS ALPUERTO
    10574 BOQUILA, HONEY MAE BUCAR
    10575 BOQUILA, JICELLE PONGCOL
    10576 BOQUIREN, KEVIN GREGG SABIJON
    10577 BOQUIRON, RAQUEL BARACENA
    10578 BORABO, JAREN QUEEN LOMEDA
    10579 BORAGAY, DANALYN CAMALING
    10580 BORAGAY, DEVINA JARDINEL
    10581 BORAIS, JOYCEE OCO
    10582 BORAL, MARISSA BORDEOS
    10583 BORAL, MARY CRIS BRUSOLA
    10584 BORAL, VILMA DE SILVA
    10585 BORANTES, JESSIE PALLORINA
    10586 BORATA, ROSE MARIE PAJANUSTAN
    10587 BORATA, SARINA MAE RAPADA
    10588 BORATA, VENUS BLESS CAPA
    10589 BORAZON, PRINCESS MAE SIERDA
    10590 BORBE, CHARLENE KRIS ASUG
    10591 BORBE, GLENN COLANZA
    10592 BORBE, KAREN BOQUE
    10593 BORBE, KIMBERLY CANELA
    10594 BORBE, RONIE BURAC
    10595 BORBE, WE-ANN ARAMBALA
    10596 BORBON, ANNABELLE ESCALA
    10597 BORBON, EDEN BUCOYA
    10598 BORBON, JOHN ALBERT MERCADO
    10599 BORBON, MARIE INGRID DE VERA
    10600 BORBON, MARY ANNE DOMINGO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 214 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    10601 BORBON, ORLYN ZOLINA
    10602 BORBON, RANDY RAMOS
    10603 BORBON, TOM NELSON DIONIO
    10604 BORBOR, JOSEPH CARL BASCO
    10605 BORCE, FRITZEL BERNUS
    10606 BORCELIS, JOYCE DE LA CRUZ
    10607 BORCELIS, KRIS PEÑAFIEL
    10608 BORCENA, JINKY JABAT
    10609 BORCES, CRISTY JANE SUNOG
    10610 BORCI, MANUEL KENNETH JR ROCA
    10611 BORCI, MARYLL JOY BARRERA
    10612 BORDA, AIZA CADIZ
    10613 BORDA, DONNA MAE MAINIT
    10614 BORDAJE, CHARILYN DUAMAN
    10615 BORDALLO, KENNETH CHRISTIAN ESPENIDA
    10616 BORDAMONTE, DANICA GUMAOD
    10617 BORDAN, LYNNET ARLOS
    10618 BORDEN, GERRYMAR DIAZ
    10619 BORDEN, JOVELITA FRANCISCO
    10620 BORDEN, REALYN FLORES
    10621 BORDEOS, CARMEN JOY GALVEZ
    10622 BORDEOS, ELOIZA JOY AGANAN
    10623 BORDIOS, JULIUS DELA CRUZ
    10624 BORDO, MARIAN CRISTINE SARTAGUDA
    10625 BORDOMEO, GRACE MOLINA
    10626 BORDONADA, QUEENIE FABILLO
    10627 BORDONADO, ARNOLD PAGUILA
    10628 BOREJON, PINKY BRONDIAL
    10629 BOREJON, WILFREDO JR BURAC
    10630 BORELA, FLORIDA PRADO
    10631 BORELA, MARIA MM DELA CRUZ
    10632 BORELA, RAMELIZA OREIRO
    10633 BORERES, CRISTE IBALE
    10634 BORERES, ROXANNE ARQUISOLA
    10635 BORES, ROLDAN BIBAT
    10636 BORGONIA, JULIE ANN MANZANERO
    10637 BORGONIA, NAREEYA KYLA AVENIDO
    10638 BORGOÑOS, ANGELA MANTES
    10639 BORIDOR, REGINE ENDIAFE
    10640 BORIGAS, JASON BARBOSA
    10641 BORILLO, JEFFERSON REPUTOLA
    10642 BORIMBAO, PRECILDA MANCILE
    10643 BORINAGA, IMEE ALDIANO
    10644 BORINAGA, JERNELYN ESTACION
    10645 BORINAGA, MARY ROSE DAMAYO
    10646 BORINES, JOLINA
    10647 BORINES, ROI LAN JON VELUZ
    10648 BORJA, CANDEROSE DECLARO
    10649 BORJA, CHESKA KELLY MAE
    10650 BORJA, DAILYN CELDA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 215 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    10651 BORJA, ELIZABETH BOHOLST
    10652 BORJA, EUNICE JOYCE DELA CRUZ
    10653 BORJA, HANNAH JANE DOFILES
    10654 BORJA, HAZEL GRACE MANCENERO
    10655 BORJA, JAIME JR BARRIOS
    10656 BORJA, JAM AIGELLE MENDOZA
    10657 BORJA, JERILYN AVERGONZADO
    10658 BORJA, JULIE ANN DELA TORRE
    10659 BORJA, LEGAYA POLESTICO
    10660 BORJA, LESLIE EPIS
    10661 BORJA, MA ISABEL KATRINA NONO
    10662 BORJA, MARC CESAR TOCA
    10663 BORJA, MARICAR MORALES
    10664 BORJA, MARIEDEN BUENVIAJE
    10665 BORJA, MARK KEVIN BATARA
    10666 BORJA, MARY JOYCE VILLACRUSIS
    10667 BORJA, PRINCESS DYAN DELA CRUZ
    10668 BORJA, RENZO
    10669 BORJA, ROMMEL CHRISTIAN SALAZAR
    10670 BORJA, RUDJARD ARIMADO
    10671 BORJA, SHERY JANE CANTALEJO
    10672 BORJA, SHILA MAE CRUSPE
    10673 BORJA, WILMARK PADULLON
    10674 BORJAL, ANGILYCA BUELLA
    10675 BORJAL, MARIE JANE MARINO
    10676 BORJAL, SHEENA VERDIEJO
    10677 BORJAL, YVONNE BALAORO
    10678 BORJE, SHERYL NECESITO
    10679 BORLADO, CHARLENE AGUILAR
    10680 BORLADO, ROSEMARIE BELVIS
    10681 BORLAGDAN, JOESHEL BUBAN
    10682 BORLAGDAN, LUDY PADRIQUE
    10683 BORLAGDAN, MACY MEG BERNARDO
    10684 BORLAGDATAN, MARJUREL BORITO
    10685 BORLAGDATAN, REYMAR ESTERNON
    10686 BORLAGDATAN, RUTH LARGUEZA
    10687 BORLASA, JONALYN
    10688 BORLAZA, MARJORY ANN BATINGGAL
    10689 BORLAZA, RITCHELLE BASIGSIG
    10690 BORLING, JUEFESSA JUNE MAATA
    10691 BORLONGAN, DEO ANGELO ROBLES
    10692 BORMATE, ANTONINO BORJA
    10693 BORNALES, APRIL ROSE DIO
    10694 BORNALES, GRENA MAE GREGORIO
    10695 BORNALES, JOSHUA JAUD
    10696 BORNALO, KATHLEEN REYNANTE
    10697 BORNEA, MICAH VIERNES
    10698 BORNEL, ELYSSA JOAN BAÑAS
    10699 BORNEO, ANDREA MARIE FLANDEZ
    10700 BORNES, SHALLINIE LOCSIN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 216 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    10701 BORNILLO, JULIE FRANCIS
    10702 BORON, NANETTE JANE GALISA
    10703 BORONGAN, HAZEL JOYCE OMBING
    10704 BORRA, DONA ROSE SALAZAR
    10705 BORRA, MARXCHELIN OLIVA
    10706 BORRAS, NAZARETH LAUREN OÑATE
    10707 BORRE, ANGELICA BARRO
    10708 BORREL, KATHYLINE MARTUS
    10709 BORREO, ROGELYN ASTRERA
    10710 BORRES, CHERISH MAE CAYETONA
    10711 BORRES, DEOGRACIA RIEZA
    10712 BORRES, ELFRAN JAMES LEAL
    10713 BORRES, FELICIDAD GUERRERO
    10714 BORRES, JUNABETH SANGIL
    10715 BORRES, LEDE MAY CABE
    10716 BORRES, MELJEWEL ARTAJO
    10717 BORRES, MICHELLE CHRISTINE MENDOZA
    10718 BORRES, RAMELINE GRACE DESEO
    10719 BORRES, REYMART SABAY
    10720 BORRES, ROLIA APUYAN
    10721 BORRINAGA, JACKYLENE PACILAN
    10722 BORROMEO, ANGELICA LLAGAS
    10723 BORROMEO, CHARIZA MAE TANGONAN
    10724 BORROMEO, CLAIRE ANN DURADO
    10725 BORROMEO, CLIFFORD TUNGPALAN
    10726 BORROMEO, DANICA JOY FAMORCAN
    10727 BORROMEO, ELIZABETH ABALLA
    10728 BORROMEO, ERICA MAE CAILAO
    10729 BORROMEO, IMMA GLADYS ISO
    10730 BORROMEO, JOANNA MARIE MARTINEZ
    10731 BORROMEO, JONALYN TORRES
    10732 BORROMEO, JOSEFA MARIE GERMAN
    10733 BORROMEO, JUNEZA SALAZAR
    10734 BORROMEO, MARY ANN REYES
    10735 BORROMEO, RICAROSE CACHETE
    10736 BORROMEO, ROSE ANN BABARAN
    10737 BORROMEO, ROSTOM ORDOÑA
    10738 BORROMEO, SHEE ANN BAJUYO
    10739 BORROMEO, TONY QUEL BARRIOS
    10740 BORROMEO, VERNADETTE ITURRIOS
    10741 BORROMEO, WILNALYN SOCITO
    10742 BORUTTA, BERNARD BRIAN CALMA
    10743 BOSE, ARFEL DURUIN
    10744 BOSEO, HAYDN DOMINIC MOYA
    10745 BOSES, ROMAN WADING
    10746 BOSING, JULIE ANN RABONG
    10747 BOSIO, CHERRY MAE TAPING
    10748 BOSMION, MERFETT SUMICAD
    10749 BOSOY, JERICK COMITING
    10750 BOSQUE, JHOANNE BEREN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 217 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    10751 BOSQUIT, IRWIN JR CONSUEGRA
    10752 BOSTON, CATHERINE ESTORQUIA
    10753 BOSTON, HAZZEL JOYCE GUEVARRA
    10754 BOSTON, JERONA KRYSTEL RABINO
    10755 BOSTON, KAREN NAMANAMA
    10756 BOSWAY, MARK NEIL SAGUN
    10757 BOTABARA, LORIELYN APON
    10758 BOTALON, RINA VILLARUZ
    10759 BOTALON, VERONICA BOBIER
    10760 BOTANAS, DARLING VIDAL
    10761 BOTARDO, CHERRY CORBILLON
    10762 BOTE, TERRENCE LORESCO
    10763 BOTEA, JERRSON AGUINALDO
    10764 BOTECARIO, MARIE JEANE VENCE
    10765 BOTER, KRISTIAN DIONISIO
    10766 BOTERO, JHON LESTER HILARIO
    10767 BOTEROS, TRICIA MAE TABILLA
    10768 BOTICARIO, JENNELYN MACATANGAY
    10769 BOTICARIO, ZHARNEL OLUDIN
    10770 BOTICIAL, CHRISTINE ESCULTURA
    10771 BOTIGAN, ROMNICK REGINO
    10772 BOTIGAN, SHEILA BALDINO
    10773 BOTIN, GILBERT BONAAGUA
    10774 BOTIN, JUDY ANN MACEDONIO
    10775 BOTIO, LINDSEY ALBITO
    10776 BOTO, ANNABELLE SY
    10777 BOTOGON, ROXANE DOLLETE
    10778 BOTOLAN, HANNAH ROSE MIGUEL
    10779 BOTONES, RACHELLE MOLANIDA
    10780 BOTOR, JENCEN TANAEL
    10781 BOTOR, RHAMVIN ILANO
    10782 BOYBANTING, ELMER ERNESTO JR MACAPAZ
    10783 BOYBOY, REGALYN BUGSAD
    10784 BOYDON, KIER ANTHONY GATCHALIAN
    10785 BOYLES, JANET ROSALES
    10786 BOYLES, JAYSON LANOY
    10787 BOYLES, MICHELLE BENTULAN
    10788 BOYORO, RIZA PAGUIA
    10789 BOÑALES, DEXTER LAORDIN
    10790 BOÑALES, MARY GRACE FLORES
    10791 BOÑOLA, ESTER ANTIPOLO
    10792 BRABANTE, MARY ROSE MEDALLA
    10793 BRACA, ANTHONY DUCAY
    10794 BRACERO, LEA JALANG
    10795 BRACEROS, GEROME
    10796 BRADECINA, MARK DAN LAYDEROS
    10797 BRAGA, DESSA IMPERIAL
    10798 BRAGA, JAY-ANN DELANTAR
    10799 BRAGA, JESSICA DELANDA
    10800 BRAGA, JHONLY
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 218 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    10801 BRAGADO, BERNADETTE DALIMOT
    10802 BRAGADO, DONNIE JEFF RIVERA
    10803 BRAGAIS, ANITA BORCELIS
    10804 BRAGAIS, SARREN BEGINO
    10805 BRAGANZA, MARK CHRISTOPHER CASTILLO
    10806 BRAGAS, APRIL ANN PATARAY
    10807 BRAGIL, CHRISTIAN BUENO
    10808 BRANDARES, ALYSSA JOMULA
    10809 BRANDINO, CHONNA LOVE RAMOS
    10810 BRANUELO, JOY CASITAS
    10811 BRANZUELA, JESSAH MAE OLMIDO
    10812 BRANZUELA, RONEAL GETIGAN
    10813 BRAO, JOEMARIE TAGUD
    10814 BRASE, CHERY JOY CARESOSA
    10815 BRASILEÑO, BONG JAIROS MARATA
    10816 BRAULIO, DEXTER DOGTA
    10817 BRAULIO, RIZADEN FRANCISCO
    10818 BRAVANTE, NATHANIEL PUEDAN
    10819 BRAVO, CHINEELYN BUTOHAN
    10820 BRAVO, CHRISTINE ROSE SANO
    10821 BRAVO, DIANNE VIA TAROMA
    10822 BRAVO, DYANA SWEET CORONA
    10823 BRAVO, HELEN CALAMBA
    10824 BRAVO, JEAN YVES RABANILLO
    10825 BRAVO, JHUDE LAMBERT LIYO
    10826 BRAVO, LANIE MIGUEL
    10827 BRAVO, MARY GRACE ANDAYA
    10828 BRAVO, MICHELLE VINCE CRUZ
    10829 BRAVO, MOHAMMED TABORDA
    10830 BRAVO, NICO LABE
    10831 BRAVO, REALYN GUTIERREZ
    10832 BRAVO, SHAIRA GABUNAS
    10833 BRAVO, SHERYLL DEOCARIS
    10834 BRAZA, JEAN KEMLYN DE TORRES
    10835 BRAZA, JHONNADEL SOMBRIO
    10836 BRAZA, JOSHUA INANORIA
    10837 BRAZA, NEIL JR CABABAG
    10838 BRAZAL, RIC GARCIA
    10839 BRAZIL, CAMILLE ANNE FORONDA
    10840 BRAZIL, JOHN LLOYD LAORINO
    10841 BRAZIL, MAY PACHO
    10842 BRAZIL, MELYN ROSE CERILLO
    10843 BRAÑANOLA, GABRIEL LABRADOR
    10844 BREBONERIA, RACHEL BANAL
    10845 BRECIO, ANNALYN ATAG
    10846 BRECIO, REYNALDO SANIDAD
    10847 BREGANO, JERVEN PIALA
    10848 BREGENTE, JEAN TUNAN
    10849 BREGILDO, MIKKE CLAMONTE
    10850 BREGONDOT, CRISELDA ABINES
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 219 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    10851 BREGUEL, PEDRO PALMES
    10852 BREIS, REBECCA ANTONIO
    10853 BREIZ, LARA DENISE ANURAN
    10854 BREIZ, SHEKINAH BARDIAGO
    10855 BREJENTE, CHARLYN GELARDERO
    10856 BREMEN, MARY GRACE BRACAMONTE
    10857 BREMEN, PATRICIA ANNE DE GUZMAN
    10858 BRETAÑA, MAILA JOYCE CACAO
    10859 BRETAÑA, RICHARD MALINAO
    10860 BREVA, EDWIN JR SELPO
    10861 BREZ, ELTON JOHN ADRIAS
    10862 BREZUELA, BABELYN BENOSA
    10863 BRIAGAS, JONATHAN MAGANTE
    10864 BRIAN, KC DUCUSIN
    10865 BRICENIO, ANGELICA ALBARICO
    10866 BRICENIO, MELISSA SOTTO
    10867 BRIGIDO, RESCHEL SACAPAÑO
    10868 BRIGILDO, VERNA PONTALBA
    10869 BRIGOLA, FRENSIE HONEYLETTE BRIZUELA
    10870 BRIGOLE, KAYCIE MEJORADA
    10871 BRIGOLE, MABELL BAJENTING
    10872 BRIGOLI, CHARLAINE GUISADIO
    10873 BRIGOLI, IVY LUZ DE GRACIA
    10874 BRIGOLI, KATHLEEN EVANGELISTA
    10875 BRIGOLI, MARK ANTHONY ESCORIAL
    10876 BRIGUELA, HELENA GRACE VILLAMOR
    10877 BRILIANTE, REDIMTO PASCUA
    10878 BRILLANTE, GENE OGENA
    10879 BRILLANTE, RHODA GADDI
    10880 BRILLANTE, RICKY GARCIA
    10881 BRILLANTES, FATIMA JUNARA ALI
    10882 BRILLANTES, GAGNE TANDINGAN
    10883 BRILLANTES, MARY ROSE BAYHON
    10884 BRILLANTES, MHARVIC BOTALON
    10885 BRILLANTES, RONNEL SUSON
    10886 BRILLO, JESSICA BENICO
    10887 BRILLO, JOHN REY BRITANICO
    10888 BRILLO, LADY KRISSETTE DANDA
    10889 BRILLO, LEONARDO VILANDO
    10890 BRILLON, MARY LOU ABARICIA
    10891 BRIMON, ANGELICA TUAYON
    10892 BRIMON, JAN NOEL MARCO
    10893 BRINA, EMMA RUTH LAGO
    10894 BRINA, MA GRACE AMOR CARTAGENAS
    10895 BRINGAS, EUNICE REPISO
    10896 BRINGAS, TERESA BAJAR
    10897 BRINGCOLA, MARBEL FUMAR
    10898 BRINGINO, ROBERT DIGAY
    10899 BRINGUELA, ECHIEL MAE REMULTA
    10900 BRIOL, CHRISTINA REFIL
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 220 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    10901 BRIOLA, NIÑAJOYCE ORTIZ
    10902 BRIOLA, RESTY JOHN CARL ROLDA
    10903 BRION, ERIKA JANE
    10904 BRIONES, AKKIEL DE GRACIA
    10905 BRIONES, ALYSSA OLIVA
    10906 BRIONES, ANA MAE SUMPAY
    10907 BRIONES, ARIANE DE GUZMAN
    10908 BRIONES, ARWIN DEL ROSARIO
    10909 BRIONES, CRIS SILOT
    10910 BRIONES, DONNA RIVERA
    10911 BRIONES, ELMIDA FAITH CABEZAS
    10912 BRIONES, FRANCIS LASTICA
    10913 BRIONES, HENRY JR EMPIG
    10914 BRIONES, IRENE ALTAVANO
    10915 BRIONES, JAN CARL BOBIER
    10916 BRIONES, JAPHET COYOCA
    10917 BRIONES, JELMAR PEDRIGAL
    10918 BRIONES, JIMUEL ASTORGA
    10919 BRIONES, JOAN TRIPULCA
    10920 BRIONES, JOEL REQUIERME
    10921 BRIONES, JOHN DAVE AQUINO
    10922 BRIONES, JOHN HENRY
    10923 BRIONES, JUNREYGLEN LACIDA
    10924 BRIONES, LOURDES DAYAO
    10925 BRIONES, LYLE JOY PETINES
    10926 BRIONES, MAERHANE KATE CORDOVILLA
    10927 BRIONES, MARC KINZHER ZOILO
    10928 BRIONES, MARICHU CARASI
    10929 BRIONES, MARINEL DELLOSA
    10930 BRIONES, MARISSA ALTAREJOS
    10931 BRIONES, MARY JOY MAGALONA
    10932 BRIONES, NATASHA KINSKI BORBOR
    10933 BRIONES, NIKKIE ROSE ZAMORA
    10934 BRIONES, PAUL VINCENT DE VERA
    10935 BRIONES, PAULA MAE DIZON
    10936 BRIONES, PRINCESS ATIENZA
    10937 BRIONES, PRINCESS ANGEL VARGAS
    10938 BRIONES, RAPHY ACLAN
    10939 BRIONES, ROBERTO ORTIZ
    10940 BRIONES, RONALYN DE LEON
    10941 BRIONES, SARAH NICOLE LOPEZ
    10942 BRIONES, SUSANNE VEENA MARIE OCON
    10943 BRIONES, TRISHA AI LEDESMA
    10944 BRIONES, VAN WILLIAM JAYECTIN
    10945 BRIONGOS, DANICA DOCTOR
    10946 BRIOSO, IMEE BASILIO
    10947 BRIOSO, JENNIFER SEVILLENO
    10948 BRIOSO, JOANA MARIE OBIAS
    10949 BRIOSO, LOVELY BALDEMOR
    10950 BRIOSO, ROSE ANN NATE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 221 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    10951 BRIOSO, WELLAMAE EMBIDO
    10952 BRISENIO, MARGIE INFELIZ
    10953 BRISO, BERNADETH DANDOY
    10954 BRISTOL, CAMILLE MARIE HATID
    10955 BRITA, ANTONIO BONGON
    10956 BRITAL, LEAH LOU OLVINA
    10957 BRITANIA, JAYCELYN MAGBOO
    10958 BRITANIA, JONABEL SABALAN
    10959 BRITANIA, LORELIE SIASON
    10960 BRITANIA, MA CHRISTINA BARONIA
    10961 BRITANICO, DAISY PICARDAL
    10962 BRITANICO, KATRIN ISABEL BASE
    10963 BRITO, BABY JANE PALOMA
    10964 BRITO, CATHERINE DENOSTA
    10965 BRITO, MARK CHRISTIAN DIMAGUILA
    10966 BRITOS, GRETA VILLARIASA
    10967 BRIVA, ABBIE ABDON
    10968 BRIVA, STEVEN DANO
    10969 BRIZ, AURORA LIONGGAS
    10970 BRIZAL, ARCEL VIVA
    10971 BRIZO, JUDY MAE SACEDOR
    10972 BRIZO, MA BESSIE RODRIGUEZ
    10973 BRIZUELA, CHRISTIAN AIRA FAJARDO
    10974 BRIÑAS, JOHN MICHAEL BRISENIO
    10975 BRIÑAS, JULIE ANN PUNDANO
    10976 BRIÑOSA, CATHERINE CORTEZ
    10977 BRIÑOSA, KIMBERLY CAPUPOS
    10978 BRIÑOSA, MARY GRACE SANAYATIN
    10979 BROBST, MARIA GLENDA RIÑOS
    10980 BROCA, JUDY ANN PALCIS
    10981 BROCE, GENBE BALDOMAR
    10982 BROGADA, JOLLY ROSE LLANITA
    10983 BROMA, SHAINA DE VILLA
    10984 BROMO, MATHEW SOBERANO
    10985 BRON, IRENE BARUELO
    10986 BRON, JAMAICA TRIXIA ERISPE
    10987 BRON, JOAN DE LA CALZADA
    10988 BRON, JONALYN BENSON
    10989 BRONCANO, LERICA CATAMEO
    10990 BRONCATE, DESSA MAE PERLADO
    10991 BRONDA, CHRISTINE JOY DONOR
    10992 BRONDIAL, RICHEL MAE VICENTE
    10993 BRONZAL, HARRY JOHN MANLUCOT
    10994 BROQUEZA, GUIZEL MADRONA
    10995 BROQUEZA, MA ALIZA FE CRIANZA
    10996 BROQUEZA, REMY ROSE PATRON
    10997 BROQUEZA, SHIELA MAY VILLAESTER
    10998 BROSAS, ANNE KATHLEEN SEMBRANO
    10999 BROSAS, CIERMAIN YBAÑEZ
    11000 BROSO, SYRA BONGON
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 222 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    11001 BROWN, HONEY WYNN SAÑUDO
    11002 BROZAS, SHERYL MENGOTE
    11003 BROZO, MYKA ANGELICA SULIT
    11004 BROÑOLA, CHRISTY GABIOLA
    11005 BROÑOLA, MELODY LARIBA
    11006 BROÑOLA, SIRYNE MARIE PABILONA
    11007 BRUAL, ANGEL OLALO
    11008 BRUAL, MARY GRACE CUEVAS
    11009 BRUAN, MAY ANN DELOS SANTOS
    11010 BRUCAL, GERLIE JOY RABINO
    11011 BRUCAL, MARC SIMON ILAGAN
    11012 BRUCAL, MELISSA FABROS
    11013 BRUCAL, WALTON MAR TIBAL
    11014 BRUCE, CHERRY JEAN
    11015 BRUCE, KATHLEEN MAE JOMERO
    11016 BRUCE, NOEL PAGULAYAN
    11017 BRUCELO, JOHN CRISTOPHER ENCARNACION
    11018 BRUCELO, RUBELYN LERIT
    11019 BRUCES, LEIAN MAGGAY
    11020 BRUDO, DIANA MULLET
    11021 BRUMA, JOHN MELLAN TURIANO
    11022 BRUNA, CLAUDINE ZARCINO
    11023 BRUNCANO, MARIDEL LUMAUIG
    11024 BRUNO, ADRIEL JAN DINI-AY
    11025 BRUNO, ALLEN BARTOLOME
    11026 BRUNO, FAYE ALISON GATAN
    11027 BRUNO, MAYROSE FERNANDO
    11028 BRUSAS, PAMELA ANNE VISPO
    11029 BRUSOLA, BERNADETH BUNAO
    11030 BRUSOLA, CHRISTIAN ALCANTARA
    11031 BRUSOLA, CLARISSA MAY GALICIA
    11032 BRUSOLA, NIXON BALDOSANO
    11033 BRUTAS, ANGELICA BRAGAIS
    11034 BRUTAS, ARCIE OBRERO
    11035 BRUTAS, MA CRISILA GARCIA
    11036 BRUTO, CHRISTINE JOY CONSUL
    11037 BRUZA, JEANELLE FERRER
    11038 BRUZULA, NORIEL SIONICIO
    11039 BUA, MA ERICA OLIVA
    11040 BUAC, RICHARD CARPIO
    11041 BUAC, RILYN GRACE BONGGOL
    11042 BUACO, CHRISTINE BORERO
    11043 BUADO, CHRISTINE CLAIRE JAMON
    11044 BUADO, ESPERANZA LEONIDAS
    11045 BUADO, JANET MEJICO
    11046 BUAGAS, CHRISTINE JOY SALIOT
    11047 BUAL, JOSHUA BONG ALMOSA
    11048 BUAL, JOSUE CAGA-ANAN
    11049 BUAL, KIMBERLY ANN ALAR
    11050 BUAL, MARJUN RELLO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 223 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    11051 BUAL, MELO JANE OBIAS
    11052 BUALAN, DONNALYN GALVEZ
    11053 BUALAN, ERWIN BUGAO
    11054 BUALAN, JESON KIETH PALACIO
    11055 BUALAN, VINCENT PAUL BAUTISTA
    11056 BUALOY, MARIEL BUTIAL
    11057 BUAN, JADE MEDINA
    11058 BUAN, JHUNNER TONGOL
    11059 BUAN, KLARENCE DANIEL MORIT
    11060 BUAN, LUNINGNING SET
    11061 BUAN, MA FEREZA LEAH DORIA
    11062 BUAN, MIKEE SANTOS
    11063 BUAN, QUEENY GRACE VIANZON
    11064 BUAN, RENZ CRUZ
    11065 BUAN, SARAH JANE GUECO
    11066 BUANGHOG, NIMPHA DIVINAGRACIA
    11067 BUANTE, KEN TRAYA
    11068 BUAO, ALFRED BACLAY
    11069 BUAQUIÑA, JESEL MARABULAS
    11070 BUARAO, JOAN BUELLA
    11071 BUARON, AIRA JOYCE BONAOBRA
    11072 BUARON, THRISHA ANNE DELOS SANTOS
    11073 BUASAG, KATHIE LYN NALANG
    11074 BUASAN, JOANNE UY
    11075 BUAT, JERAMAE HOPE TAWAS
    11076 BUAY, MARIA VANEZZA MAE NACARIO
    11077 BUAYA, MYKHA GRACE DELINO
    11078 BUAYA, PETRONIO JR SARCENA
    11079 BUAYA, ROLENE GRACE CORTEZ
    11080 BUBAN, JACQUELYN BISA
    11081 BUBAN, JOVY ANN SAMBAJON
    11082 BUBAN, KIMBERLY ABRAHAM
    11083 BUCA, ANABELLE CABATOAN
    11084 BUCA, JUDY ANN MOSQUEZA
    11085 BUCABAL, EMELYN PITOGO
    11086 BUCABAL, RENIEL SANTILLAN
    11087 BUCAD, CHERRY ROSE BANTOLINO
    11088 BUCAD, DEVIE TALAGTAG
    11089 BUCAD, RAMON JR INTIA
    11090 BUCAD, SARAH TERROBIAS
    11091 BUCAG, BABYLYN DELFINADO
    11092 BUCAGO, MA ANALYN MARQUEDA
    11093 BUCAHAN, ANA MARIE BIRUNG
    11094 BUCALA, ANGELICA YABUT
    11095 BUCANA, REGILYN EVANGELISTA
    11096 BUCANE, JINGLE MARIE ALASA
    11097 BUCANI, GEROM LAMONTE
    11098 BUCAO, KARIZZA KARLA CASTILLO
    11099 BUCAO, LEIZEL FERNANDO
    11100 BUCAO, MARIA FE TABONDA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 224 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    11101 BUCAR, JOLEZER YAMID
    11102 BUCAR, MANILYN LUBIDERIO
    11103 BUCASAN, IRENE LIBED
    11104 BUCASAN, JULIE MOLINTAS
    11105 BUCASAS, TOPPIE
    11106 BUCATAN, DANABETH BISSOYOC
    11107 BUCAY, NAWAL MUTIA
    11108 BUCAY, PARHANAH BANGLAN
    11109 BUCAYAN, JEANLYN MARABE
    11110 BUCAYAN, STEPANIE DIAZ
    11111 BUCAYU, KRISHA MAE CUNTAPAY
    11112 BUCAYU, MARNIE CATABAY
    11113 BUCCAHAN, CLARIVEL DOGWE
    11114 BUCCAT, ESPERANZA MAT-AN
    11115 BUCCAT, MAY ANN HUFANA
    11116 BUCE, ANIELINE BITARA
    11117 BUCE, VEVIENNE SAMSON
    11118 BUCHAN, MA MAELITH LUAYON
    11119 BUCHAN, MAE-SHILE PINDO
    11120 BUCIO, CHARLENE POLLEROS
    11121 BUCIO, HANNAH MAE PACIS
    11122 BUCO, AIMEE JEAN ALBACITE
    11123 BUCO, JUDY ANN TEOFISTO
    11124 BUCO, MARICEL ENOY
    11125 BUCO, MELANIE TORRADO
    11126 BUCO, ROMEL MENDOZA
    11127 BUCO, ROSE-ANN DARADAR
    11128 BUCOD, JYNENE ROSE MERCADO
    11129 BUCOG, IRIS GABRIELA MISTRAL QUIBER
    11130 BUCOG, MARIE CRIS HISOLA
    11131 BUCOL, AILEEN LIMBAGO
    11132 BUCOY, CHARISSE MARIEL BEJERANO
    11133 BUCSIT, REINALYN JULATON
    11134 BUCTOLAN, RENNMAE RUTH ALIABO
    11135 BUCU, EVER ANTONIO
    11136 BUD-AC, MELIANE YATONG
    11137 BUDAY, NANCY BOAQUIN
    11138 BUDAY, ZULHARAMIYAH LINTONGAN
    11139 BUDAÑO, SHIRENE MAE TUBAT
    11140 BUDENG, MARISSA BARON
    11141 BUDIAO, ANDRES SALVADOR
    11142 BUDINO, BENJAMIN JR ANULAT
    11143 BUDIONGAN, EVA MARIE FUERTE
    11144 BUDOD, JESSEL DAO-ANES
    11145 BUDOG, ELSIE JUAN
    11146 BUDOMO, ANGELICA CASEM
    11147 BUDOMO, JERIELYN RAZON
    11148 BUDOMO, PRINCE CLIFFORD LORENZANA
    11149 BUDOSO, PRINCESS JAN TANGUAR
    11150 BUDUAN, KATRINA GARCIA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 225 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    11151 BUDUAN, MARIEL BACBAC
    11152 BUDUAN, MARK BALLESTEROS
    11153 BUDY, ERROL ZAPE
    11154 BUEBOS, CATHERINE BLANDO
    11155 BUEBOS, MELGIE BORRE
    11156 BUELA, RUBY LYN CHAN
    11157 BUELLA, ARGIE ABANTO
    11158 BUELLA, DEXTER POLVORIZA
    11159 BUELLA, JULIE ANN BOTILO
    11160 BUELLA, ROLAND BALUBAR
    11161 BUELLA, VENCENT PRADO
    11162 BUELO, APRIL IVY ABLAY
    11163 BUEMIO, ROSETTE DOTON
    11164 BUEN, REYMARK ALDREN GABAYNO
    11165 BUEN, ROSEMARIE LACUARTA
    11166 BUENA, CARIZA MAE OLIQUIANO
    11167 BUENA, JENNY BELONIO
    11168 BUENA, JOAN TUYAY
    11169 BUENA, JONATHAN DAVOCOL
    11170 BUENA, JUN ARISTAIN GASCON
    11171 BUENA, MA BERNADITH BATACAN
    11172 BUENA, RONNIL VALENCIA
    11173 BUENABAJO, AGNES BIERSO
    11174 BUENABAJO, FRANCIS VIDA
    11175 BUENAFE, ALIEN LARANANG
    11176 BUENAFE, DANNY LLOYD ASAN
    11177 BUENAFE, ENA ONG
    11178 BUENAFE, JEFFREY BAGSIC
    11179 BUENAFE, JOHN ROSARIO LIGTAN
    11180 BUENAFE, KASSANDRA ENA EGANO
    11181 BUENAFE, LEA MARIE MAGBATO
    11182 BUENAFE, MARY JANE
    11183 BUENAFE, RAY PAHILANGA
    11184 BUENAFLOR, ANNIE CHAVEZ
    11185 BUENAFLOR, ARWIN
    11186 BUENAFLOR, JHEREMIA
    11187 BUENAOBRA, JENNETTE BELLARMINO
    11188 BUENAOBRA, MARIEL ROGEL
    11189 BUENAOBRA, MIA AGUDO
    11190 BUENAOBRA, ZARAH SABAYBAY
    11191 BUENAS, ARBIE PEDOJANI
    11192 BUENAVENTE, AILEEN TAMOR
    11193 BUENAVENTURA, ALANIS JOY SANTOS
    11194 BUENAVENTURA, ALELIE DEPANO
    11195 BUENAVENTURA, ARISTOTLE CORTEZ
    11196 BUENAVENTURA, ARLYN BOTE
    11197 BUENAVENTURA, CARL DANIEL DE LEON
    11198 BUENAVENTURA, CYNTHIA FERRER
    11199 BUENAVENTURA, DAEIL PINILI
    11200 BUENAVENTURA, EIMEREEN VAN DECENA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 226 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    11201 BUENAVENTURA, JANET ROMERO
    11202 BUENAVENTURA, JEFFREY MANUEL
    11203 BUENAVENTURA, JHANA REA AGUSTIN
    11204 BUENAVENTURA, JOANABEL DIZON
    11205 BUENAVENTURA, JUDY ANN MANUEL
    11206 BUENAVENTURA, KAREN ESPINOSA
    11207 BUENAVENTURA, MARY ANTONETH MAYORMITA
    11208 BUENAVENTURA, MINORCA OBNIAS
    11209 BUENAVENTURA, MYRA CORPUZ
    11210 BUENAVENTURA, NICHOLAS SINGCOL
    11211 BUENAVENTURA, PRINCESS SUMIBCAY
    11212 BUENAVENTURA, SHERYL CAÑA
    11213 BUENAVENTURA, SOFIA BAUTISTA
    11214 BUENAVIDES, KENNETH PENELONIO
    11215 BUENAVISTA, AMIEL DWIGHT VILLARICO
    11216 BUENAVISTA, APRODITE TABOTABO
    11217 BUENAVISTA, CATHY JEAN RABOR
    11218 BUENAVISTA, JENELL ESTILONG
    11219 BUENAVISTA, JOCELYN MUÑASQUE
    11220 BUENAVISTA, LANIGRACE CORPUZ
    11221 BUENAVISTA, MARLON DUCA
    11222 BUENAVISTA, MARY ROSE SN PEDRO
    11223 BUENAVISTA, NIKO PHILIP DELOS REYES
    11224 BUENAVISTA, RUSTOM SAURA
    11225 BUENAVISTA, TRISHA JAVELLANA
    11226 BUENAVISTA, YNA KATRINA MILLARES
    11227 BUENBRAZO, NICOLE KATE SALINAS
    11228 BUENCAMINO, FRANCHESKA GUILLERMO
    11229 BUENCAMINO, LORENZO MARTIN APUYA
    11230 BUENCONSEJO, ANTHONY CARULUAN
    11231 BUENCONSEJO, RAFAEL SY
    11232 BUENDIA, GLACY REY GONJORAN
    11233 BUENDIA, JENNIFER LUCERO
    11234 BUENDIA, LAUREEN URITA
    11235 BUENDIA, MA BARBIE PAMENIANO
    11236 BUENDIA, SHERENEMEL COMIA
    11237 BUENDICHO, ANALOU JOY PAYE
    11238 BUENDICHO, DHUNA MAE DRAPIZA
    11239 BUENO, AIMIE RIVERAL
    11240 BUENO, ALEX JR GESTUPA
    11241 BUENO, ALYSSA MAE BONAYON
    11242 BUENO, ANIZA ILUSTRISIMO
    11243 BUENO, APRIL ROSE MAGDAYAO
    11244 BUENO, CHRISTIAN LANG-AY AGTULAO
    11245 BUENO, CHRISTINE HAZEL ARAGO
    11246 BUENO, EDWARD BALLANO
    11247 BUENO, GEMARIE ALVAREZ
    11248 BUENO, JAMAICA LOZANO
    11249 BUENO, JANINE BELESTA
    11250 BUENO, JAYSON ABBU
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 227 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    11251 BUENO, JEBSON REY MOLINA
    11252 BUENO, JENNY ROSE FELICIANO
    11253 BUENO, JOHN GABRIEL
    11254 BUENO, JOLINA BALMES
    11255 BUENO, JONALENE BRADECINA
    11256 BUENO, JOSEPHINE LIPANG
    11257 BUENO, JOYLYN DAQUIOAG
    11258 BUENO, KIMBER ANN FRANCISCO
    11259 BUENO, MA MICAELA COLINE
    11260 BUENO, MARGARET
    11261 BUENO, MARGIE BENITEZ
    11262 BUENO, NIÑO CASONA
    11263 BUENO, NOEMI DONIÑA
    11264 BUENO, PELMA SOCITO
    11265 BUENO, ROSANNA INDIANA
    11266 BUENO, SIDNEY ESPER
    11267 BUENO, SINORA RACAL
    11268 BUENOSAIRES, RUNAH PAJARA
    11269 BUENSALIDA, MARIA CECIL BOÑON
    11270 BUENTIPO, ELVIRA LANDINGIN
    11271 BUENVENIDA, ANGELICA JOY AGREGORIO
    11272 BUENVENIDA, DONA DEL GALLANO
    11273 BUENVENIDA, JUDE ARMAN YAP
    11274 BUER, JESSALY ARDINES
    11275 BUERANO, EDMARIE SARMIENTO
    11276 BUERANO, GLEN AZUCENA
    11277 BUERANO, NOIME BALIDOY
    11278 BUERON, PRINCES SHENA ALCASID
    11279 BUETA, JONEL CAÑELAS
    11280 BUETRE, MELO DONCILLO
    11281 BUEZA, ERICA MAE ARINDAIN
    11282 BUEZA, IVY CASTILLO
    11283 BUEZA, JANREY SABRA
    11284 BUEZA, RONALYN JARANTILLA
    11285 BUFETE, RAFFY BRILLO
    11286 BUFI, JOAN BALADIA
    11287 BUFILO, MARY SOL DOMALAZA
    11288 BUG-OS, JECHR LABORTE
    11289 BUGABONG, NORHANA BALANGI
    11290 BUGAHOD, ROMELYN LASPIÑAS
    11291 BUGAING, JOSHUA JAY IWITAN
    11292 BUGAL, JOHN KENNETH CABAS-AN
    11293 BUGALAN, ROSE ELAINE TAGUITAG
    11294 BUGAN, ANN FE PAGADUAN
    11295 BUGAO, MELOWIN BALITNANG
    11296 BUGARIN, GLAIZA PLAMAD
    11297 BUGARIN, JANRELIE LAPIÑA
    11298 BUGARIN, JERRYMY CAPITLE
    11299 BUGARIN, JOKER JHON PETACA
    11300 BUGARIN, LEO FRANCIS AYAD
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 228 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    11301 BUGARIN, LEONARDO SARMIENTO
    11302 BUGARIN, LOVELY JOY SIBBALUCA
    11303 BUGARIN, MARGIE BAUL
    11304 BUGARIN, MARY JANE ANDRES
    11305 BUGARIN, MARY ROSE RAMIREZ
    11306 BUGARIN, ROVIMAR VILLAMOR
    11307 BUGAS, GILL DAN TINDOY
    11308 BUGAS, RONNAL SAREN
    11309 BUGAS, ZAMELLA VEDRA
    11310 BUGATAN, CHRISEL BADOL
    11311 BUGAY, CHERRY GRACE REDOBLE
    11312 BUGAY, JOAN MAE CENAS
    11313 BUGAY, KRISTINE DEL MUNDO
    11314 BUGAYONG, ADRIAN FRIALDE
    11315 BUGAYONG, DARLEENE GITANO
    11316 BUGAYONG, SOPHIA JANE CALFOFORO
    11317 BUGAYONG, WILMA ESTEVES
    11318 BUGHAO, ROLANIE ROSE PATIGAYON
    11319 BUGLOSA, EVELYN DEJONGOY
    11320 BUGNA, QUEENIE ROSE GULLE
    11321 BUGNAY, HANYMIE DAOWAN
    11322 BUGNAY, MARILOU BANTOLO
    11323 BUGNOS, MARK CHRISTIAN ESCORIAL
    11324 BUGNOT, CAMILLE GAE GAMPOY
    11325 BUGTO, ALLANNIEL CUEVAS
    11326 BUGTO, SHAUNA MAE AGOSTO
    11327 BUGTONG, EXZEKIEL AGATON
    11328 BUGTONG, NIMPHA VICENTE
    11329 BUGUINA, JEZREEL MANUEL
    11330 BUHAIN, JAN BONNEL SERRANO
    11331 BUHANGIN, ANGELICA GUNTAYON
    11332 BUHAT, ALBERT BUENVENIDA
    11333 BUHAT, LINETH DE CHAVEZ
    11334 BUHAT, PRINCESS HERMOSO
    11335 BUHAT, ROMEL TAPIA
    11336 BUHAWE, CHRISTINE JOY BARROGA
    11337 BUHAY, JULIE ANN UMIPIG
    11338 BUHAY, RONALD FRIAS
    11339 BUHAYAN, RICARDO JR SAPANZA
    11340 BUHHAY, KAREN GRACE DULNUAN
    11341 BUHI, LILIA ACOSTA
    11342 BUHIAN, ALJAY PABLE
    11343 BUHISAN, CHARIZA CUETO
    11344 BUHISAN, CHERRY ANN LAUSA
    11345 BUHISAN, JENEVA CUETO
    11346 BUHISAN, JESSA MAE YAGOTYOT
    11347 BUHISAN, MARK ANTHONY SAÑO
    11348 BUHISAN, RODELYN ASUCAN
    11349 BUHONG, RICHIEL OLANGDI
    11350 BUHUL, JUHURA HUNDO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 229 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    11351 BUICO, GEANIZA BALUNAN
    11352 BUID, GLENDA LLESIS
    11353 BUISAN, SHENNEY FLORES
    11354 BUISER, RISA PALACIO
    11355 BUISING, MARY GRACE MARCAIDA
    11356 BUISING, SHERYL MAE PARALES
    11357 BUISON, ANNIE ROSE MAGADA
    11358 BUISON, MA LUISA DANGUECAN
    11359 BUITIZON, LIZA DIA
    11360 BUITIZON, RENAROSE OMILDA
    11361 BUIZA, GHENEL CHAN
    11362 BUIZON, AIRA JOYCE DE LEON
    11363 BUJO, JENNELYN NUGOY
    11364 BUKA, NORALIAH AMILOG
    11365 BUKA, NORAYA SALIPADA
    11366 BULA, MAE DIVINE GRACE DONOSO
    11367 BULA, RALPH NAPUTO
    11368 BULAAY, DOMINIC DARELL LAGUICAO
    11369 BULABOG, MARGIE DASIG
    11370 BULABON, JUNESA CARIÑO
    11371 BULAC, NELIA PANGARAL
    11372 BULACLAC, FERRIE JOY ENCARNACION
    11373 BULACLAC, KEVIN ZIPAGAN
    11374 BULACO, CLAIRE PACTOR
    11375 BULACOS, MYRA DOLFO
    11376 BULACTIN, AIZA SAMOSINO
    11377 BULADACO, KEIR MELCHOR
    11378 BULADO, DIEGONICK CANTILA
    11379 BULADO, DONGIE ALTYNEE TALLEDO
    11380 BULADO, JESDYL ROSE FELIMENIANO
    11381 BULADO, SYLVIA AVILA
    11382 BULAGA, CARLA NOVERO
    11383 BULAGAO, CHRISTINE MARIE BAJAR
    11384 BULAGAO, IVY MANSING
    11385 BULAGAO, JESA AMAR
    11386 BULAGAO, RHEA MAY YBIAS
    11387 BULAGAS, NUR-YATIE UYONG
    11388 BULAHAN, JONNA JANE ESTORNINOS
    11389 BULAHAN, MARIANE VELASCO
    11390 BULAHAN, ROXANNE MACAHIG
    11391 BULAK, NELISA ABESTANO
    11392 BULALA, JANE DELAMBACA
    11393 BULALA, JOY RAGUDO
    11394 BULALA, MARIA CRISTINA TORADO
    11395 BULALACAO, CAYELYN MAE VILLANUEVA
    11396 BULALAYAO, FRANCIS CARLU MENDOZA
    11397 BULALOC, THERESA TABUD
    11398 BULAN, ANNIE ROSE MARAYAG
    11399 BULAN, DANIEL PANUELO
    11400 BULAN, JOHN ERICKSON RAMOS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 230 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    11401 BULAN, MA DONNESSA RONQUILLO
    11402 BULAN, MA TERESA CULANG
    11403 BULAN, MERCY ADIGUE
    11404 BULAN, MYLENE ESTEBAN
    11405 BULAN, MYLENE GRACE CAÑETE
    11406 BULAN, REYNALYN MAGSISI
    11407 BULAN, RUFFA MAE CALIBOSO
    11408 BULAN, SHIELA MARIE MENDOZA
    11409 BULAN, STEPHANIE ACUJIDO
    11410 BULAN, TEODORA MOLITO
    11411 BULANADI, ANN PAULINE CANLAS
    11412 BULANADI, RENZ WILSON REYES
    11413 BULANADI, SCARLETTE ARRIESGADO
    11414 BULANADI, VANESSA JOY TEODORO
    11415 BULANAN, KRISTEL MAE MESDE
    11416 BULANDAY, ROMULO CAJAN
    11417 BULANDOS, EDNALYN EVANGELISTA
    11418 BULANDRES, RAE ANN JAKOSALEM
    11419 BULANG, AIRAH SARAKA
    11420 BULANG, JESSA DUTERTE
    11421 BULANGA, CRISTINE GONZALES
    11422 BULANIT, DIANA CURAMMENG
    11423 BULANON, APRIL FLORES
    11424 BULANON, CHARLENE IGNACIO
    11425 BULANON, JUSTINE RUTH PANIS
    11426 BULANTE, JENNKY MABULA
    11427 BULANTE, JOHANNA PANIS
    11428 BULAO, CHARMINA VILORIA
    11429 BULAO, GEM EDUARD DENULAN
    11430 BULAO, MERCY DUG-AS
    11431 BULAO, SHERYL ANGIWOT
    11432 BULAON, ANALIZA ALIMURUNG
    11433 BULAON, ANN RHEA BACULI
    11434 BULAON, GLADYS MAE BAUTISTA
    11435 BULAON, IAN OLIVER NIDOY
    11436 BULAONG, MARKWIN JAE AGAPITO
    11437 BULAQUEÑA, CHRISTIAN GLARAGA
    11438 BULARON, KRISHNA MAE PIOGADO
    11439 BULAT-AG, RAFFY BATOY
    11440 BULATAO, ALDRIN HABON
    11441 BULATAO, LIANE JOY DEDICATORIA
    11442 BULAUITAN, CHEREEH GARUNAY
    11443 BULAWAN, ARIEL MARIFOSQUE
    11444 BULAWAN, ARIEL REDUBLA
    11445 BULAWAN, MICHAEL POLIQUIT
    11446 BULAWAN, RITCHEL AUGUIS
    11447 BULAWAN, SHIENA LOLO
    11448 BULAY, JANICE ACADEMIA
    11449 BULAY-OG, JANE ALBERT CADENAS
    11450 BULAY-OG, SHERIZAH MAHOR
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 231 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    11451 BULAYO, MAYCHAN JOY MARCOS
    11452 BULAYUNGAN, MARJORIE DUMULAG
    11453 BULCASE, MARY JOY DELA PEÑA
    11454 BULETIC, DAISY JEAN LIBRANDO
    11455 BULETIC, JUSTIN LEAH BUENDIA
    11456 BULFA, NOVIE JANE AM-IS
    11457 BULFA, RONALD RABE
    11458 BULGAN, ALYSSA DUNE MERIOLES
    11459 BULGAN, NOVIE CUANAN
    11460 BULIAS, MAE CHARLETTE RANARA
    11461 BULIBOL, LUISA LIWONG
    11462 BULIK, ELISA CALECGID
    11463 BULILAWA, MARY ROSELLE YAP
    11464 BULING, CHARISSE DURAN
    11465 BULING, HELBERT BIO
    11466 BULLANDAY, JOAN MAE BAYONAS
    11467 BULLANDAY, JUDITH MIANO
    11468 BULLANDAY, KIMBERLY EPETITO
    11469 BULLAS, JOLYN LUMBERTO
    11470 BULLECER, ANGELICA FLORES
    11471 BULLECER, EARLYN BONGOL
    11472 BULLECER, JENELYN MIJARES
    11473 BULLECER, JESSA SAYSON
    11474 BULLO, FLORIZA CAÑETE
    11475 BULLO, LENETH AMISTAS
    11476 BULLO, SHERRA JAYNE FERRER
    11477 BULLON, SHELA MAY VELARDO
    11478 BULLOS, APRIL JAN MUGDAN
    11479 BULLOS, JOEREL BASILAN
    11480 BULLOS, REYZEL GABASA
    11481 BULO, PRINCESS MARRI BUCAD
    11482 BULOAN, CHRIS CALPASE
    11483 BULON, OMMAL TOLEDO
    11484 BULOSAN, JULIUS DE GUZMAN
    11485 BULOSAN, LIZA MONICA CASTILLO
    11486 BULOSAN, MARY GOLD ENETORIO
    11487 BULOSAN, NOVIELYN OYANDO
    11488 BULOSAN, RHAYMA RAMOS
    11489 BULOSO, SHARMAINE CATUBIG
    11490 BULUAG, EVANGELINE DE CASTRO
    11491 BULURAN, MICKA MAE DELA CRUZ
    11492 BULUSAN, JASMINE CLAIRE MADRIA
    11493 BULUSAN, NARIZA DEANE GAJES
    11494 BULUSAN, VIVIAN VILLARANTE
    11495 BULUT, LALAINE COGAED
    11496 BUMACOD, CHARLENE AQUINO
    11497 BUMAGAT, JESSA JOYCE DAGURO
    11498 BUMAGAT, JOCELYN SOSA
    11499 BUMAGAT, MARJORIE DAGAN
    11500 BUMAGAT, RICA ROSE AQUINO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 232 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    11501 BUMAGAT, SHIRLEY ABETE
    11502 BUMAHIT, GERALDINE PINOS-AN
    11503 BUMANGHAT, ANNIEROSE MAUHI
    11504 BUMANGLAG, GEOLYNNA VILLANUEVA
    11505 BUMANGLAG, JESSIELYNNE REVILLA
    11506 BUMANGLAG, JOYCE ANN JACINTO
    11507 BUMANGLAG, MELODY CABIZON
    11508 BUMATANG, DIANE DOCO
    11509 BUMATAY, RUSKIN MATAMMU
    11510 BUMATAY, VALIN DELFIN
    11511 BUMBARAN, ASYAH MAGUMPARA
    11512 BUMIDANG, CHRISTIAN UMLANO
    11513 BUMIDANG, EDEN LEAH BAHAY
    11514 BUMILAO, DAISY BADE
    11515 BUMINSAO, AGATEP BATANG-AY
    11516 BUMUCLI, SUNSHINE ROSALES
    11517 BUN-AS, YOLANDA AMMID
    11518 BUNA, ELEANOR AÑASCO
    11519 BUNA, HANNAH KRIZZA MAY ULLO
    11520 BUNA, JOCELYN ONEZ
    11521 BUNA, LAURA ANDOY
    11522 BUNAG, ALEXIS RAMOS
    11523 BUNAG, ARVIE RAMOS
    11524 BUNAG, SWEETZEL ILINGAN
    11525 BUNAGAN, CRIZA MARIE ARAO
    11526 BUNAGAN, EMERSON VERUECO
    11527 BUNAGAN, PASCUAL TAMAYAO
    11528 BUNANI, STELLA MARIE BERSANO
    11529 BUNAYOG, HAZZLE MAE MADUAY
    11530 BUNCALAN, JENNY JUBAHIB
    11531 BUNDA, MARLO KYN BACOLOD
    11532 BUNDAC, CHERRY ROSE DALAQUIT
    11533 BUNDAL, JOVELYN PONDALES
    11534 BUNDALIAN, KOBY BRYANT PARE
    11535 BUNDALIAN, LIZA DAGDAG
    11536 BUNDALIAN, MYRENE SESE
    11537 BUNDANG, MARIA GESICA DEL ROSARIO
    11538 BUNGABONG, ABBIE FAYE GULFAN
    11539 BUNGABONG, KAYZE RYAN LIBRE
    11540 BUNGABONG, MARENILA CANALES
    11541 BUNGAG, KAREN JANE LAPPAY
    11542 BUNGALLON, ELIZABETH ADCHE
    11543 BUNGAR, HANNAH GOLD BAQUILAR
    11544 BUNGART, RICHIE BANTOTO
    11545 BUNGAY, JASMIN CASTRO
    11546 BUNGAY, MARY GRACE MALABASCO
    11547 BUNGCARAS, JEMMA PAEL
    11548 BUNGHANOY, KIMBIE CODEZAR
    11549 BUNGHANOY, MADETH MAE GAMAYA
    11550 BUNGHANOY, MELODY FIN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 233 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    11551 BUNHIENG, JIVELINE GAY TALAN
    11552 BUNIEL, JHADLY PHILIP ARREZA
    11553 BUNIEL, MAEGAN VILLOCIDO
    11554 BUNIO, AZEL ZARA
    11555 BUNO, MIKE JEL LERN SABALANDE
    11556 BUNO, VENLEM MILLANG
    11557 BUNOD, JINEBIE AYAO
    11558 BUNOT, JAHNEE LOU APILADO
    11559 BUNOT, MARY JOY CAINDUG
    11560 BUNTAG, ANGEL JERUSALEM
    11561 BUNTAG, ANTHONY MALAPAD
    11562 BUNTULAY, BAI ANNIS PANDITA
    11563 BUNYI, FAITH ASCAÑO
    11564 BUO, MARY JOY BARGAN
    11565 BUOT, AUBREY JANE SOLBRILLA
    11566 BUOT, HILARION TABASA
    11567 BUOT, ISAMIRA JUAYNO
    11568 BUQUE, JHASTEN BARRION
    11569 BUQUIRAN, JUNREY EPAN
    11570 BUQUIRAN, LARA LADO
    11571 BURAGA, JESTONI MAGNAO
    11572 BURAGA, MARIA KATRINA TUMALIUAN
    11573 BURAGA, RICHELLE DELAGENTE
    11574 BURANDAY, JOHN ROI SARMIENTO
    11575 BURANDAY, MARY JOY BANDONG
    11576 BURATA, PRINCESS BAS-ANGIN
    11577 BURAY, JOMAR BALANSAG
    11578 BURAYAG, FRANCIS ARANDILLA
    11579 BURAZON, MAUREEN DOCTORA
    11580 BURBON, ROGELIO CAGUIMBAL
    11581 BURBOS, GLYDEL GAMELO
    11582 BURBOS, MARIEL ABAD
    11583 BURCA, ARTCHIE DEANG
    11584 BURCE, JOSHUA BARSAGA
    11585 BURCE, MARK JOY BOMBITA
    11586 BURCE, MARY ANN LLAMERA
    11587 BURCE, MEXUS IDANAN
    11588 BURDEOS, AQUILA MARIANAS
    11589 BURDEOS, EVE MIGNON HULAR
    11590 BURDEOS, GEORGE AMANTE
    11591 BURGONIA, CLAUDINE GLODOVE
    11592 BURGONIO, JOVANNI BRADLEY BALALLO
    11593 BURGOS, ARIEL BAGAOISAN
    11594 BURGOS, GARDINE FAITH PATCHICO
    11595 BURGOS, JESCHELLE ESLAO
    11596 BURGOS, MARY JOYCE RODIL
    11597 BURGOS, MICHELLE ANN SARREAL
    11598 BURGOS, SONLEE MACDON
    11599 BURGOS, VICKY BANDOLA
    11600 BURGUILLO, JOSEPH
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 234 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    11601 BURGUITE, DIANA JUNE CLAIRE MONTALBAN
    11602 BURIO, BHEA LYN
    11603 BURLAGDATAN, FLORENIA REYNANCIA
    11604 BURLAOS, ANNABELLE RELOJ
    11605 BURLASA, CHABBIE GIGANTO
    11606 BURLAT, PERLIGYN AMAMANGPANG
    11607 BURLAZA, ABIGAIL PENTASON
    11608 BURLAZA, JHEZVIR MEI SUGALA
    11609 BURNOS, DIANA ROSE RAMIREZ
    11610 BURNOT, JANIAH CAGUIN
    11611 BURON, MERRY JOY MUAÑA
    11612 BURRO, JOSHUA
    11613 BURUANGA, DIANA ROSS MALUTAO
    11614 BUSA, CHERYL CEBRERO
    11615 BUSA, CHRISTIAN JAY MORTA
    11616 BUSA, JONALYN ABUCAY
    11617 BUSA, MANILYN ACOL
    11618 BUSA, MARY JANE OSIAS
    11619 BUSA, RUTH ESTHER BULUSAN
    11620 BUSALANAN, JANE TRAZO
    11621 BUSALPA, VENUS CABANLIG
    11622 BUSANO, MARYLAND ESNARDO
    11623 BUSAYONG, MA BONITA MAQUINAY
    11624 BUSCADO, ROSELLE TOBIAS
    11625 BUSCAGAN, RHEA FE ARCILLAS
    11626 BUSCANO, CHRISTIAN DAVE ETENG
    11627 BUSCAS, JEOMAR ROTE
    11628 BUSCATO, KEITH ANDREW CUENCA
    11629 BUSEL, RACQUEL CAINGAL
    11630 BUSICO, RAUL
    11631 BUSILAC, RESIEJAZYL VALLEJERA
    11632 BUSILAN, KAREN DOCA
    11633 BUSILIG, JONEL MADROGABA
    11634 BUSILIG, MARIA AN SEVILLA
    11635 BUSINE, MYRNA LAMIGO
    11636 BUSLIG, HARRIET CHACLAG
    11637 BUSLON, JESSA MAE ACLON
    11638 BUSMENTE, CARLA PAQUEO
    11639 BUSMEON, LEAH MIPARANUM
    11640 BUSOY, ANGELITO DANGOS
    11641 BUSOY, ROBERT QUILITO
    11642 BUSRAN, MONIQUE BESA
    11643 BUSRAN, NORHANA ESMAIL
    11644 BUSTAMANTE, CRISLE SEMILLANO
    11645 BUSTAMANTE, DONNA SHAINE DELA CRUZ
    11646 BUSTAMANTE, JAN ARVIN FRANCISCO
    11647 BUSTAMANTE, KRISTEL JANE CABAÑGAL
    11648 BUSTAMANTE, LOVELY JOY OMADLE
    11649 BUSTAMANTE, LYKA MARTESANO
    11650 BUSTAMANTE, MARCHIELYN DE LOS REYES
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 235 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    11651 BUSTAMANTE, MARVIN NALZARO
    11652 BUSTAMANTE, RHIZZA CASTILLO
    11653 BUSTAMANTE, SAERAH CHRISTY DECHAVEZ
    11654 BUSTAMANTE, SALOME DULLANO
    11655 BUSTARDE, ANGEL HILL JIMENEZ
    11656 BUSTARDE, CRISTINA LLANTADA
    11657 BUSTARDE, MARY ANN SEGUIN
    11658 BUSTARDE, MIRASOL DELA CRUZ
    11659 BUSTILLO, GEA MAGSAYO
    11660 BUSTILLO, JEROME VILLACORTA
    11661 BUSTILLO, JOMILYN JUMAO-AS
    11662 BUSTILLO, MARY GRACE AGAN
    11663 BUSTILLO, RENEBETH GENCIAGAN
    11664 BUSTILLO, RYAN CHRISTIAN TAGAL
    11665 BUSTILLO, ZENA MAY MIJARES
    11666 BUSTILLOS, JOAN DELOS SANTOS
    11667 BUSTILLOS, RITCHIE ANNE SAPALICIO
    11668 BUSTILLOS, RONEL JAY ESDRELON
    11669 BUSTINERA, JINKY DE RAMOS
    11670 BUSTINERA, JOEFFREY DE RAMOS
    11671 BUSTIQUE, ADRIEL JAVILLO
    11672 BUSTO, BRIXTONN JOHN TATAD
    11673 BUSTO, HEIDI ROSE EUSTAQUIO
    11674 BUSTO, JACKIE-LYN ANGEL
    11675 BUSTO, JENEVHIE ALCANTARA
    11676 BUSTO, SARAH JANE ANGEL
    11677 BUSTOS, GEMMALOU MACALINO
    11678 BUSTOS, NEL IRIOLA
    11679 BUSTOS, TRISHIA ANNE LADRERA
    11680 BUSTRILLO, ANALOU VESONIA
    11681 BUSUEGO, ANGELA FELICIANO
    11682 BUSWAY, KYLE ABDUL
    11683 BUTA, RICA PEARL HERNAN
    11684 BUTAC, ARJAN VEGA
    11685 BUTAC, DOMINI GRACE AQUINO
    11686 BUTAC, JAYNNE JORQUIA
    11687 BUTAD, ALBERT PAGARAN
    11688 BUTAG, FERNAN DULAGAN
    11689 BUTAL, RAYZEL CORTEJOS
    11690 BUTASLAC, GLADYS TIZON
    11691 BUTASLAC, SARA MAE
    11692 BUTAWAN, ANA PATRICIA MAGPALE
    11693 BUTAY, FEBIE MAR ANCIADO
    11694 BUTAY, LORNA SAURIN
    11695 BUTAY, VERONICA ASUNCION
    11696 BUTCH, NAJMA BERUAR
    11697 BUTEL, RICHELDA HERNANDEZ
    11698 BUTI, ROXANNE LATUMBO
    11699 BUTIAL, MA LYSA PADERES
    11700 BUTIAL, RICHARD MIGUEL
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 236 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    11701 BUTIC, DENMARK PALATIC
    11702 BUTIG, BAINHOR DARAMBAN
    11703 BUTIHIN, REZHEN ALVAREZ
    11704 BUTIL, LUV TAPASAO
    11705 BUTILLA, LEMUEL GUPIT
    11706 BUTINGAL, MERA MAE MONGCAL
    11707 BUTIONG, GRACE ROSALES
    11708 BUTLIG, CRISLIE JOY CAÑETE
    11709 BUTLIG, MARKLIN CURIT
    11710 BUTLIG, REZIEL REGALA
    11711 BUTON, RICHELLE GAMBOA
    11712 BUTONGKAY, JERAISY MAKALIDSIG
    11713 BUTRON, AIRA MAE LANIT
    11714 BUTUKAN, HASMA UMPONG
    11715 BUYACAO, EMERLYN ANGELO
    11716 BUYAG, NESPURA BAGGAY
    11717 BUYAGAN, BEVERLY WAD-AS
    11718 BUYAGAWON, CHIARA DULNUAN
    11719 BUYAGAWON, FEBE LUZ CLAUDIO
    11720 BUYAGAWON, JAY PEE BUTIC
    11721 BUYAO, AIZEL DAGSAN
    11722 BUYAO, JEFFERSON AQUINO
    11723 BUYAWE, ANNIE ROSE DULNUAN
    11724 BUYAWE, CHINKY IVORRAINE TUMAPANG
    11725 BUYAYO, OLIVIA ORA
    11726 BUYAYO, PAULA MAE SULAPAS
    11727 BUYCO, FE VANESSA ESCOTE
    11728 BUYCO, GERALDINE LAUGANAS
    11729 BUYCO, MARY PAULETTE ENRIQUEZ
    11730 BUYCO, NICOLE LEGADA
    11731 BUYOC, CHRISTIAN FERNANDO
    11732 BUYOGAN, REY ANN AGGAO
    11733 BUYONG, ARMAN JR TIALAN
    11734 BUYUCCAN, REICHEL BOLHAYON
    11735 BUÑAG, CRYSTENE JOY RODRIGUEZ
    11736 BUÑAG, CYRELLE JOHN SALINTES
    11737 BUÑAG, SHAINA MACARAIG
    11738 BUÑAO, MAIDA HEAZENT ANTIOLA
    11739 BUÑI, CONNI MARI SABAN
    11740 BYUNO, NOLI BORLADO

    REGISTRATION OF PASSERS

    As advised by the commission, registration for the issuance of Professional Identification Card (ID) and Certificate of Registration will be done on-line. Those who will register are required to bring the following:
    • Notice of Admission (for identification only)
    • downloaded duly accomplished Oath Form or Panunumpa ng Propesyonal
    • two pieces passport size pictures (colored with white background and complete nametag)
    • two sets of documentary stamps
    • 1 piece short brown envelope

    Successful examinees should PERSONALLY register and sign in the Roster of Registered Professionals.

    The dates and venues for the oathtaking ceremonies of the new successful examinees in the said examination WILL BE ANNOUNCED LATER, PRC said.

    COVERAGE AND PASSING THE LET

    The September 2018 LET covers three (3) parts for Secondary - General Education (20%), Professional Education (40%) and Specialization (40%).

    In order to pass September 2018 LET, an examinee must get an average rating of not less than 75% and must have no rating lower than 50% in any of the tests, PRC said.

    Note that passing the LET and having valid professional license are necessary before the practice of teaching profession in the Philippines. Otherwise, those who will violate may face fine and imprisonment based on penal provisions.

    VERIFICATION OF RATINGS

    All takers of the teachers board exam may verify their ratings online. Provide the required information to verify your identity. It will be available in few working days after the release of results.

    NOTE: If you have 'Jr" name suffix, please add it after your FIRST NAME (i.e Eduardo Jr ) to avoid 'no matching record found' error.

    RELEASE OF RESULTS

    Based on PRC Resolution No. 2017-1068, the target release date of September 2018 LET board exam results is on Tuesday, December 4 or in 44 working days after the test.

    As confirmed by CBRC owner Dr. Carl Balita, LET results will be released early December. "...got reliably informed na tatawid sa LAST month ang LET results."

    We advise takers to monitor announcement of results between December 4 and 7.

    UPDATE: On Tuesday night (December 4), Balita hinted that results might be released late this week (December 6-7).

    UPDATES

    Monitor this page for the real-time updates on Teacher board exam results. Check out also the official website of PRC for more information.
    A-B LIST OF PASSERS Secondary: LET Results September 2018

    — The Summit Express

    Post Top Ad

    Post Bottom Ad