TSE_v3.1_logo_2019
  • LATEST NEWS

    FULL RESULTS: June 2018 Architecture board exam ALE list of passers, top 10

    MANILA, Philippines – (Updated July 5) The June 2018 Architecture board exam or Architect Licensure Examination (ALE) official results to include the full list of passers, top 10 (topnocthers), top performing schools and performance of schools are released online on Thursday, July 5, 2018 or in four (4) working days after the exam.
    FULL RESULTS: June 2018 Architecture board exam ALE list of passers

    As announced, 1,778 out of 3,177 passed the exams.

    The Professional Regulation Commission (PRC) and the Board of Architecture (BoA) conducted the licensure exam in Manila, Baguio, Cebu, Davao and Legaspi on June 28 (Thursday) and 30 (Saturday).

    ALE RELATED RESULTS

    The Board of Architecture who gave the licensure exam is headed by its Chairman, Arch. Robert S. Sac with member, Arch. Robert M. Mirafuente.

    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ARCHITECT LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JUNE 28 & 30, 2018
    Released on JULY 5, 2018

    Seq. No. N a m e
    1 ABACAN, ANNE VALERIE MARCELO
    2 ABAD, GABRIEL PUZON
    3 ABAD, GABRIELLE MONICA MENDOZA
    4 ABAN, ARIZA SAMONTEZA
    5 ABAPO, MONRANESA SANTILLAN
    6 ABARCA, ANNIE FAVE PEREZ
    7 ABELLA, MARRON JUSTINE SALDO
    8 ABELLANO, JOEY TOLEDO
    9 ABENIR, JOHN PAULO ANTONIO
    10 ABERIN, ALYSSA ANGELI FONTANILLA
    11 ABION, LESTER AGUINALDO
    12 ABOEN, BEVERLY ASANG
    13 ABONALES, ANGELA MIKEE CASACLANG
    14 ABUSO, CHRISTELLE BO
    15 ACEBEROS, JUNIECE PELARION
    16 ACERDEN, ALYANNA MARIE CASTRO
    17 ACLAN, EMERLINE RESURRECCION
    18 ACOSTA, JAYPEE SAJORNE
    19 ACOSTA, JOHN ELLIS CUMPIO
    20 ACOSTA, ROSIE DANG-ALAN
    21 ACOSTA, SHIMENI SUMAPIG
    22 ADAO, ERWIN NOELL MANALASTAS
    23 ADARNE, FE ISABEL ALDERITE
    24 ADIONG, NURHAMADI ALONTO
    25 ADORNA, LOREN BOGNOT
    26 ADUCA, BRYL JERIC
    27 ADUL, SAMUEL LORENZO ENRIQUEZ
    28 AFRICA, MA CIELO MARALIT
    29 AGAPITO, ADRRIENE JENNYFER GUEVARRA
    30 AGLUBAT, JAYSONN BERNARDO
    31 AGNER, MARIELLE YAP
    32 AGNO, CHARLENE JOY HOSMILLO
    33 AGONCILLO, JUANCHO MOZO
    34 AGOR, ANGELIE JOY SABALLA
    35 AGRAAM, RADLEY RAE HUGGAY
    36 AGSALOG, ALFRED VON SILVESTRE
    37 AGUAS, ISRAEL TAYAG
    38 AGUILA, MC JASPHER HERNANDEZ
    39 AGUILAR, CERWIN BOADO
    40 AGUILAR, ELJANE SONGCUYA
    41 AGUILAR, JANELLE ANN TAN
    42 AGUILERA, JOHN BRYAN FERNANDEZ
    43 AGUILLOSO, DIANE KECIL DUMBRIGUE
    44 AGUILON, NOVA JANE TINAYTINA
    45 AGUSTIN, ARC ANGEL CORPUZ
    46 AGUSTIN, CYRA FAYE VERONIQUE PEREZ
    47 AGUSTIN, JAY-JAY VILLAFLOR
    48 AGUSTIN, PAULINE MAGTIBAY
    49 ALAMILLO, GLENN TADINA
    50 ALANO, MARIA ANNA MARINELLA ADRIANO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ARCHITECT LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JUNE 28 & 30, 2018 Page: 3 of 37
    Released on JULY 5, 2018
    Seq. No. N a m e
    51 ALARIO, GIOH CLYDE AREOLA
    52 ALAVE, GABRIELLE PAULINE GUZMAN
    53 ALBES, KAMILLE ANNE ESTRADA
    54 ALCANTARA, CESAR AGUILA
    55 ALCANTARA, RON JEROME TUAZON
    56 ALCEDO, JUDY ANN FAUSTINO
    57 ALCOSEBA, NIÑO DOMINIC AMANTE
    58 ALEJANDRO, GERARD SILVESTRE
    59 ALEJANDRO, JUANITO JR MARAMAG
    60 ALEJANDRO, KYLE CRUZ
    61 ALEJANDRO, PAULA JOYCE DE LA PEÑA
    62 ALENTON, MARIA HAZELLE ANN REYES
    63 ALESNA, HEALTHENE JOY FAMILARA
    64 ALFANTA, MAC GREGOR DELA TORRE
    65 ALFARO, RALPH ANTHONY RAMOS
    66 ALFILER, MARJORIE ANNE PADILLA
    67 ALI, AMADSA MUTALIB
    68 ALIADO, JOHN FROILAN NUMBANAL
    69 ALIBASA, NURSHIENA JANANI
    70 ALINDADA, IZHAR RAYMUNDO
    71 ALINSONORIN, ALDWIN JAKE UY
    72 ALIPIO, LORENZ GERALD BUSTAMANTE
    73 ALIPIT, LESLYN COSIDON
    74 ALLOW, SHEILA GRACE GANIBE
    75 ALMALEL, NIA CHRISTI RAMOS
    76 ALMARIO, JER-DAN PAUL DELA CRUZ
    77 ALMAZAN, MICHAEL QUESADA
    78 ALMERA, PATRICK JAMES PANTOJA
    79 ALMERO, KATHERINE LEONIN
    80 ALONSAGAY, FRANZ ARGLEN OCCEÑA
    81 ALOY, JOHN PAUL MORADA
    82 ALPE, JOEMAR DELA TRINIDAD
    83 ALPECHE, ED JOSEPH ALVARADO
    84 ALTEA, VICTOR ANGEL PALAROAN
    85 ALUD-UD, JAHN CYRIL CANAPI
    86 ALVAREZ, ALEXI GENARO AGONCILLO
    87 ALVAREZ, ALLYSSA OCBINA
    88 ALVIAR, VENERANDO AZADA
    89 ALZAGA, AARON MARICUELO
    90 AMADA, JOHN PAUL SENUPE
    91 AMANSEC, RICARDO MIGUEL CEREZO
    92 AMANTE, MARY CREYZEST AGUIRRE
    93 AMAR, KARLA CAMILLE SALAMAT
    94 AMBAS, GLICERIO III VILLABROZA
    95 AMBAYEC, NEIL PATRICK MORALES
    96 AMBOJIA, VERNICE AGUILAR
    97 AMBOS, EVAN NEIL VILBAR
    98 ANCHETA, MARKMAR DAVID
    99 ANDAYA, HAIZEL CEÑIDOZA
    100 ANDRES, ANDY LOTA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ARCHITECT LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JUNE 28 & 30, 2018 Page: 4 of 37
    Released on JULY 5, 2018
    Seq. No. N a m e
    101 ANDRES, ANGELO ROLANDO VELASCO
    102 ANDRES, JERWIN BORJE
    103 ANG, DESIREE LIMON
    104 ANG, ERIKA JOYCE ROSALES
    105 ANG, JEREMY LAWRENCE NG
    106 ANGAGAN, ANNA LOUISE CANDID ARGUELLES
    107 ANGELES, CLARISSE NORIKKA GRANADA
    108 ANGELES, MARI JOY KATE LIM
    109 ANINO, NELVERT ORQUIJO
    110 ANONUEVO, ERNESTINE JOB REYES
    111 ANORMA, MARY GRACE LACAMPUENGA
    112 ANTIGA, JENICA VILLAMER
    113 ANTIMANO, ALLAN JAMES ESTEVES
    114 ANTIPUESTO, MARISTER RAMIREZ
    115 ANTONIO, JAYPEE CLARIDAD
    116 ANUADA, KURT RUSSEL GEYROZAGA
    117 APARTE, ADOLF MICHAEL JARAMILLO
    118 APELO, ARLENE CHRISTINE CELIRA
    119 APILADO, CHRISTIEN JOY DINGLI
    120 APISTAR, PEARL JOY PIZ
    121 APO, DOMINIQUE CONDE
    122 APOSTOL, ARTHRON SABLE
    123 AQUINO, JANINA ISABEL DEGUMA
    124 AQUINO, NICOLE MARIE RAQUION
    125 ARANAS, MARIFE ALCANAR
    126 ARANETA, JOHN MARION AQUINO
    127 ARAULLO, KATRINA ISABEL FERNANDO
    128 ARCEBAL, DANIELLE MIKO DEL ROSARIO
    129 ARCEO, FRANCES REMEL DIAZ
    130 ARCIAGA, ARMANDO III JOMOCAN
    131 ARDEPUELA, JANINE EVE APIT
    132 ARELLANO, ALDREEN JANGAD
    133 ARELLANO, CARL FRANCIS ACHA
    134 AREOLA, TED ALDWIN AGRIPA
    135 ARGALES, JOHN FELICIANO PEÑARANDA
    136 ARGALLON, RACHELLE ANNE RAMOS
    137 ARIENDA, JORDAN LATUGA
    138 ARINGO, JAN SHERWIN RIVERA
    139 ARIOLA, MICHAEL CALAMBA
    140 ARIZOLA, LAURICE ANNE UGSANG
    141 ARNEGA, RUSTON LEONOR
    142 ARPILLEDA, CONSTANTE JR LAMBANG
    143 ARQUE, MAPIL ROSE DELFIN
    144 ARROYO, LEHMAR MIRANDA
    145 ARTATES, RENZ ALBERT AUSTRIACO
    146 ARTEZUELA, PATRICK MEINARD CASTILLO
    147 ARZADON, RYAN JOHN PASION
    148 ASA, ANTHONY JUNE TUBO
    149 ASUNCION, ARVIN JEROME VILLALOBOS
    150 ASUNCION, GILBERT BUMATAY
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ARCHITECT LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JUNE 28 & 30, 2018 Page: 5 of 37
    Released on JULY 5, 2018
    Seq. No. N a m e
    151 ASUNCION, MELOWIN TURQUEZA
    152 ATUN, MARY MAY SARZA
    153 AUSTRIA, CEDEL SINLAO
    154 AUX, DIANE DUMANDAN
    155 AUXTERO, IVY DIOSAY
    156 AVILA, KEITH DOMINICK ARAÑAS
    157 AVILA, RODEL AQUINO
    158 AXALAN, DAVE ANDERSON CRUZ
    159 AYAG, OLIVER SABADO
    160 AYERAS, ROICE ORVEN BAYSANTOS
    161 AYSON, JANNE KEVIN PANGILINAN
    162 AYTONA, DENNIS QUIOCHO
    163 AZARCON, GAYZEL ADAO
    164 AZAÑA, MARK BEA
    165 AÑANA, DOREEN JOY CEBALLOS
    166 BABARAN, MARK ROMULUS CARO
    167 BABE, ARIEL GENCIANEO
    168 BABOL, LEANDRO MENDOZA
    169 BACAOAT, NERIZA SORIA
    170 BACCAY, MARCO LORENZO PACANA
    171 BACOLOR, ROSANNA LAZARTE
    172 BACONAWA, HANNA JIREH MARINTES
    173 BACONG, RACHEL SANTIAGO
    174 BACULO, IVAN KAISER KIM ILAGAN
    175 BACUS, MILO ANGELO HAYAG
    176 BADIDLES, TAKERU VILLAMOR
    177 BAE, MA LOUDETTE RAGUIN
    178 BAGALAY, JOSEPH LEO BIOL
    179 BAGNOL, RAQUEL ANGELICA RESURRECCION
    180 BAHOY, ALI FATIMA ESACA
    181 BAKING, RYAN UMALI
    182 BALAALDIA, ZUEMI KAYE DOMINGUEZ
    183 BALABBO, PRINCE GREGORIO
    184 BALALIO, CLIFFORD DUPAY-AN
    185 BALANE, MA NIKKI PAULINE QUISUMBING
    186 BALANO, DANISON SALANATIN
    187 BALANQUIT, JULIA NICOLE PANGANIBAN
    188 BALBALOSA, JAYNALD REY PETALLO
    189 BALDE, FRANCIS JESSE BARBA
    190 BALDIVIA, RONALD OLIVERIA
    191 BALDONADO, ARIELLE JAN SALAZAR
    192 BALDOZ, RAYNILDA JOY WALO
    193 BALIGNASAY, BRYAN OLEAN BARANGAN
    194 BALINGBING, JANEDE BARBA
    195 BALLENTES, PHOEBE KRISTA LAMIAO
    196 BALMEDINA, RENZ ARCHIE LOPEZ
    197 BALTAZAR, BRADLEY ROME VILORIA
    198 BALUYOT, JUAN CARLO RABINO
    199 BALUYUT, ROLLY NIÑO GALVE
    200 BANAC, JAYFLORD ABUCAY
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ARCHITECT LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JUNE 28 & 30, 2018 Page: 6 of 37
    Released on JULY 5, 2018
    Seq. No. N a m e
    201 BANAGYO, REUEL ATLUNA
    202 BANDALES, MARVIN DELLORO
    203 BANDOJO, MARNIE KAYE GORDON
    204 BANGAYAN, CHRISTOPHER JON JUAN-SING
    205 BANGAYAN, JULIANNE CLARISSE PACLIBON
    206 BANIAGA, FREND LYSS RAMIREZ
    207 BANILAD, DENZEL AGNES MATA
    208 BANTOL, MARK ANTHONY ANDOY
    209 BANZON, ROSEANNE CESYL PEPITO
    210 BARANGAN, ARIEL JOHN PASCUAL
    211 BARCE, MIYELLE ANNE ESPINO
    212 BARE, SHERNA LOU DIALINO
    213 BARICAN, RENZ MARION ASIGNACION
    214 BARITUA, VANCE DANIEL SY
    215 BARRANCO, JOYCE ANNE PERUELO
    216 BARREDO, MICHELLE ANTHEA CORTEZ
    217 BARRO, JEANA MARIE CATU
    218 BARROGA, SHIELLA DELA PEÑA
    219 BARTOLOME, JOYCE ANN BONDOC
    220 BARTOLOME, SAMANTHA RAE MAALIHAN
    221 BARTONICO, KEVIN PATANO
    222 BASA, BRENNAN BRUTO
    223 BASACA, JOSEPH BACUS
    224 BASCO, MARIO JR ALMIROL
    225 BASCO, OLIVER DE GUZMAN
    226 BASTIAN, JEE SEAN AYUSTE
    227 BAUTISTA, EDUARD ANGELO GALVAN
    228 BAUTISTA, JOHN BRIAN BARTE
    229 BAUTISTA, KARL LLARVES
    230 BAUTISTA, MARIELLE RAMA BARTE
    231 BAUTISTA, ROY BENEDICT NAPOLES
    232 BAWAR, FE LAURISSA RICALDE
    233 BAYANI, DANNIELLA BOTANES
    234 BAYLON, BRENDA GAJUNERA
    235 BEBANIA, MARK ANTHONY BAUTISTA
    236 BELA-O, CHARLES CUADLISAN
    237 BELARDO, NATHALIE FAYE ORBITA
    238 BELARMINO, SHERWIN PAUL NUDALO
    239 BELDOA, BEA VALDEZ
    240 BELETA, CHRISTIAN PANGILINAN
    241 BELLEZA, DENEILLE EDWARD FULO
    242 BELLO, JEAN ROSE OGLAYON
    243 BELTRAN, KIN JOSEPH DOMINIQUE ZITA
    244 BENDOL, REYNALIE RIOJA
    245 BENITEZ, CRISHA GOMEZ
    246 BENITEZ, FIONA PUNZALAN
    247 BENZON, THALASSA WREN BUTIONG
    248 BERBANO, MARK PHILIP TALOSIG
    249 BERCILES, GERALD CHESTER DELA CRUZ
    250 BERIO, MARTIN CHRISTOPHER DINEROS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ARCHITECT LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JUNE 28 & 30, 2018 Page: 7 of 37
    Released on JULY 5, 2018
    Seq. No. N a m e
    251 BERIÑA, JEROME SALON
    252 BERMUDEZ, JOHN REYCEL FORTALEZA
    253 BERNAL, EZEKIEL CAMPOS
    254 BERNAL, JESUS JR VERBO
    255 BERNALES, CARLO PAGSUGUIRON
    256 BERNARDO, KRISELLE DEL ROSARIO
    257 BERTOL, JILLIANNE VILLARUEL
    258 BETITO, HANIE JOE BALANA
    259 BIALA, CHRISTINE JOYCE GARAY
    260 BICHARA, ANNA MARGARITA CENTENERA
    261 BICOL, MERYLL MAE GAMIT
    262 BILBAO, ALTHEA MAE VERDUGO
    263 BILLONES, DUSTIN TROY MEDINA
    264 BLANCO, BIEN CLARO NUYDA
    265 BLANCO, JESSA MAE AQUINO
    266 BOGNOT, ANGELIE CLAUDE BALTAZAR
    267 BOLANIO, JOHANNA KARYLLE DELA FUENTE
    268 BOLIDO, LOUIE MANIVA
    269 BON, ROLILYN TAPAY
    270 BONA, CHRISTIAN DIOR TORRES
    271 BONDOC, JAMIE LYNN CORTEZ
    272 BONDOC, MA LARA GAELLE SIANGHIO
    273 BONGHANOY, AXL REY GENON
    274 BONNAO, JASPER TRINIDAD
    275 BORJA, SHAIZA TALABON
    276 BORJE, DENNICE FRIA
    277 BORJE, RALFH KEVIN VENTURA
    278 BORNEA, CHRISTIAN GIL PILAPIL
    279 BORREROS, MA RENALYN BRILLO
    280 BOTONES, MARVELINE SOSA
    281 BRACUSO, KYNTH GALARRITA
    282 BREBONERIA, LEIZA MARAVILLA
    283 BRIGINIA, ELMER MADI
    284 BRIONES, JHESA KIM ARIOLA
    285 BRIONES, PAUL VINCENT BAYOT
    286 BRONGCANO, KIM ANGELO JARIEL
    287 BUAN, ANNIE JEAN LOPEZ
    288 BUCAL, JENSEN CHARISE AGTAY
    289 BUENAOBRA, JHOYCE ANNE BANAYO
    290 BUENO, SHEILA MAE REYES
    291 BULAO, RUSSEL NABOR
    292 BULAWAN, DIANA ROSE ACUÑA
    293 BULSECO, BRYAN LEONES
    294 BULUSAN, JOHN KENNETH MANGUNE
    295 BUNIEL, NIXON GERARD IRIBERRI
    296 BUTARDO, CLARISSE JOY TAN
    297 BUYAYO, ROMEO JR UDAN
    298 CAABAY, KRISTA MAY PIMENTEL
    299 CAADAN, ROD ANTHONY CIERVA
    300 CABALLEGAN, JOHN JERIC CABIBIJAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ARCHITECT LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JUNE 28 & 30, 2018 Page: 8 of 37
    Released on JULY 5, 2018
    Seq. No. N a m e
    301 CABALQUINTO, CACHEL ANCHETA
    302 CABANGAL, REGIN CUBIN
    303 CABANGISAN, CHRISTOPHER RYAN MARASIGAN
    304 CABANILLAS, LARA PATRICIA ENCARNACION
    305 CABATINO, LALAINE GRACE FEGI
    306 CABAYA, MARK SEAN PATRICK HALLADO
    307 CABEBE, JAIRAH JOY DIZON
    308 CABERO, PAUL VINCY ANTONIO
    309 CABIE, JANSEN MARK LORENZO
    310 CABIGON, FROILAN ALQUEZA
    311 CABRAL, MIGUEL RAPHAEL PALAS
    312 CABUANG, JERVIS GENEBLAZO
    313 CABUYADAO, ROMEO PAULO "ARPEE" AQUINO
    314 CACAYURAN, MARK VINCENT CRISTOBAL
    315 CACPAL, BONESSA IONY PADILLO
    316 CADAG, GLENMAR OROLFO
    317 CADIZ, ROGELIO III RODIL
    318 CAGAMPANG, AILA PADUA
    319 CAGUITQUIT, MARJORIE PALAD
    320 CAHILIG, ELLI JOHN LOQUINARIO
    321 CAHILO, ROMMEL CHRISTIAN SASAN
    322 CAIGAS, JUDY ANN ALFONSO
    323 CAINGCOY, REYNALDO LACERNA
    324 CAJIPO, MAHR ANTHONETTE CUI
    325 CAJUCOM, KATHLEEN YNIESTA
    326 CALADO, ARCHE SAKIB
    327 CALALANG, HANNAH BIANCA CRUZ
    328 CALAMONGAY, RENGIE VINCENT CARPIO
    329 CALANDAY, ARGEL VENDIOLA
    330 CALIMPUSAN, EZER JR CHAN
    331 CALIXTRO, JEFFREY ANGEL
    332 CALMA, JUDY ANN CARIAGA
    333 CALONGE, FLORENZ MARK GUILLERMO
    334 CALSIYAO, FAITHE SAD-ANG
    335 CALSIYAO, SHELDON ALMEDA
    336 CAMBA, MARTIN PAOLO ZACARIAS
    337 CAMPANO, JESRIEL ABAD
    338 CAMPOS, JAN MICHAEL AUSTRIA
    339 CAMUS, DONN BRIAN MENOR
    340 CAMUS, JIM KARLO GOCE
    341 CAMUS, JOSEPH MANALO
    342 CANAKAN, HARRIS MARK VALERIO
    343 CANDA, KIEFER LUIGI REYES
    344 CANDIDO, JASTINE PEREZ
    345 CANGGAT, EDGAR JR BITAN
    346 CANLAS, ALYSSA SUMANG
    347 CANLAS, GLEN CARLO LINGAT
    348 CANLAS, RELI MAAN CALPO
    349 CANO, RAQUEL REGINO
    350 CANOY, CHRISTIAN PAUL DE PEDRO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ARCHITECT LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JUNE 28 & 30, 2018 Page: 9 of 37
    Released on JULY 5, 2018
    Seq. No. N a m e
    351 CANOY, EMERALD JOSE MARIA ARCHIVAL
    352 CAONG, KLAUS NIKO BARBARONA
    353 CAPIRAL, RACHELLE ANN TIOTANGCO
    354 CAPULSO, KEVIN PAUL ESLABAN
    355 CARAIG, CARMELA FRANCESCA NABONG
    356 CARANDANG, ARIEL DOMINIC DAQUIS
    357 CARANDANG, ORPHALYN MAYORDO
    358 CARDAÑO, TED VELASQUEZ
    359 CARDENAS, JOHN PATRICK TRINIDAD
    360 CARDEÑO, JOHN FRANCIS MAGBANUA
    361 CARI, AL JUN SURIBEN
    362 CARIAGA, KENNETH TIAÑO
    363 CARIAS, PRESCO JR BARBARONA
    364 CARIG, RALPH DOMINIQUE MADRID
    365 CARINGAL, MICHAEL ANGELO MEDINA
    366 CARIÑO, KAREN JOY GABANI
    367 CARIÑO, LEONARD SEVILLA
    368 CARNAJE, JAY LLOYD BELEBER
    369 CARPIO, RONIEM ANDREW BORDEOS
    370 CASALA, THOMAS JOHN SANTOS
    371 CASAS, NIKKO DE JESUS
    372 CASBUSE, DOROTHY JOY
    373 CASEÑAS, FRANZ DAENIELLE CORTEZ
    374 CASTAÑEDA, RICA JALYSSA GOMEZ
    375 CASTILLO, MARIE DOMINIC DEL ROSARIO
    376 CASTILLO, MON KRISTOPHER FUERTE
    377 CASTILLO, NIÑO ANGELO ROSALES
    378 CASTRO, ADRIAN GOMEZ
    379 CASTRO, ANGELICA ISABEL PERONA
    380 CASTRO, CHARLIE MAGNE DALIGDIG
    381 CASTRO, DOROTHY PEREZ
    382 CASTRO, FROILAN AIDREF AQUINO
    383 CASTRO, MARINO JR LAGAMO
    384 CASTRO, ROLLIE PEDROSA
    385 CASTRO, RYAN GORO
    386 CATAPANG, JOHN MICHAEL MICULOB
    387 CATARATA, LEANZZA MARIA AGNES OBUGA
    388 CATIIS, FELIX BARTOLOME
    389 CATIPAY, LAWRENCE CATUBIG
    390 CATUBAG, JEE GUILLER BADILLA
    391 CAWALING, ZYGIEVIEVE CAMPANERO
    392 CAWAYAN, KEITHLEY LACDAO
    393 CAYABYAB, EARL CRUZ
    394 CAYANAN, ALLISON KYLE PEÑARUBIA
    395 CAYETANO, VESCIREE FERMIN
    396 CAÑEZO, BRIAN PAUL BERMAS
    397 CAÑONASO, DEE ANN RUALES
    398 CEJAR, CZAR DAVID ARGUEL
    399 CELADA, LEDDIE MAY DUPAN
    400 CELESTE, BILLY JOE ABONITA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ARCHITECT LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JUNE 28 & 30, 2018 Page: 10 of 37
    Released on JULY 5, 2018
    Seq. No. N a m e
    401 CELIS, PRINCESS DAE PAMINTUAN
    402 CENIZA, VINCE OROZCO
    403 CERDIÑA, JAKIRI JAMES GARCIA
    404 CERENO, ANJELA MAIKA MENDOZA
    405 CEREZO, IVAN JUDE ELLA
    406 CEREZO, KRIZHA RENIELLE PERALTA
    407 CERICOS, ANN RHEINA GO
    408 CERVANCIA, JEMEDYN MADRIÑAN
    409 CHAN, KENNETH TURLA
    410 CHENG, SHARMAINE DE GUZMAN
    411 CHEW, JON IVAN DE GUZMAN
    412 CHIONG, GLOBERT MARTINEZ
    413 CHIU, JOHN RICHARD ZAMBALES
    414 CHUA, ANDREW CAOILE
    415 CHUA, JANNA MARI STRAIT
    416 CHUA, JON EDRICK ALVIZO
    417 CHUA, JULIUS ROBIN IPAPO
    418 CHUA, MARY KRISTEL-ANNE AÑOVER
    419 CHUAQUICO, RACHEL ANN DIRA
    420 CHUAYAP, ADRIAN JOSEPH DE GUZMAN
    421 CHUCUEN, ANDREW XANDER II OLOWAN
    422 CHUN, JERRY UY
    423 CION, ROCKY ROMEO TAMAYO
    424 CLEDERA, SHEENA ROSE BOLANTE
    425 CLEMENTE, ALEXANDRA TAN
    426 CLEMENTE, GILBERT PAGSANJAN
    427 CLEMENTE, PETER JOSEPH DE JESUS
    428 CLIDORO, JAYMIE TAJON
    429 CLORIBEL, MAGICHAEL BUCAG
    430 CO, MYRRIAM ADELLE TRISTAN
    431 CO, RACHELLE LIN
    432 COCJIN, QUEENIE RUEDAS
    433 CODICO, NIKKI VHYNNE LIQUIGAN
    434 COGAL, RACHELLE ANN SALOMON
    435 COLENTAVA, IVAN CLARENCE ANILLO
    436 COLLADO, AILEEN MAE BALADAD
    437 COMANDAO, CHARMAINE ANNE LACAP
    438 COMBALICER, JOSE MARI RAVAGO
    439 COMBITE, MICHAEL LACHICA
    440 COMIA, JOHN HENRY ABAD
    441 CONCEPCION, JUSTINE SANTOS
    442 CONDE, NILENE DEOCAREZA
    443 CONSTANTE, MARIJO RILLO
    444 CONTILLO, JOBEN MIGUEL UMINGA
    445 COOPER, SHANAMARIE ERICA PEÑALOSA
    446 CORDERO, PRECIOUS GRACE DUEÑAS
    447 CORDETA, JUDY EMMANUELLE ABO
    448 CORDEZ, JANINE PARALE
    449 CORDOVA, CALVEN CATACUTAN
    450 CORIA, REGINALD NAMOCATCAT
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ARCHITECT LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JUNE 28 & 30, 2018 Page: 11 of 37
    Released on JULY 5, 2018
    Seq. No. N a m e
    451 CORNELIO, ZUSMITHA ABUSO
    452 CORONACION, DYAN ARCEL MAÑALAC
    453 CORONADO, NERINEL MOZO
    454 CORONADO, NIÑO LOUIE ALINAS
    455 CORPUZ, AIREES REI GATBONTON
    456 CORPUZ, MARIAN JOYCE BATAD
    457 CORTEL, DANN LOVELLE GANZON
    458 CORTEZ, ALOISSIUS DATU
    459 CORTEZ, JONAS REYES
    460 CORTEZ, MARVIE DAVID
    461 COSMO, JOHN KIM LINAMBOS
    462 COSMOD, NICYLL HIBAYA
    463 CRISOSTOMO, HAROLD ALEC SEBASTIAN
    464 CRISOSTOMO, NOEL II TORRES
    465 CRISTOBAL, KRISCELLE VILLASEÑOR
    466 CRUZ, CHARISSE ANNE ALILIO
    467 CRUZ, JAINE CRUZ
    468 CRUZ, JONATHAN CARLO MANZON
    469 CRUZ, KAREN ALVARO
    470 CRUZ, KIMBERLY BARCELONA
    471 CRUZ, LESTER RONQUILLO
    472 CRUZ, RICARDO III LABONGRAY
    473 CRUZ, RITZ LARA JAMERO
    474 CRUZ, RUPERT RUSSELL SAN PEDRO
    475 CRUZAT, JENSEN CARLO OXALES
    476 CUADRA, EMAN ARSEN MANGUNAY
    477 CUBAR, JUNARD LESTER ESCARIO
    478 CUBE, FLORANTE BORJA
    479 CUBILLO, MICHELLE ANN GONZALES
    480 CUENCO, TONNI ANNE IBARRA
    481 CUETO, MA SHAMILE ANNE CANDAVA
    482 CULLANO, JAN VICTORIA MARTAL
    483 CUNANAN, SATURNINO JR SAPIGAO
    484 CUÑADO, JOYMEE ROSE SINOGBA
    485 DACANAY, ROMEL PATONG
    486 DADIA, LAUREEN YSABEL BIÑAS
    487 DAGONDONG, CHRISTIA MARIE DIONALDO
    488 DAILIG, ELINOR VILLANUEVA
    489 DALANON, TIMOTHY PHILIP BAÑEZ
    490 DALAPAG, KWINIE MICHELE ATUN
    491 DALIG, ABDUL NASSIF RESPECIA
    492 DALINGAY, TIMOTHY JR OLAD
    493 DALISAY, PATRICIA NICOLE DE CASTRO
    494 DAMASCO, ALJON NIÑO NAVARRO
    495 DAMASO, JOHN CARLO RACADIO
    496 DAMASO, MARIA ANGELICA SABUG
    497 DAMPIOS, CHRISTINE PENELOPE POLEA
    498 DAMPIOS, DESIREE MAE PESQUERA
    499 DAPITAN, JEFFREY MIRAL
    500 DAROY, JAMES DOMINIC CAYAGO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ARCHITECT LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JUNE 28 & 30, 2018 Page: 12 of 37
    Released on JULY 5, 2018
    Seq. No. N a m e
    501 DASCO, MURIEL KIM MANRIQUEZ
    502 DATU, EMIL RHEYN ASUNCION
    503 DAVID, JAYSON MENESES
    504 DAVID, ROGER GALANG
    505 DAYRIT, JAMES BRYAN DIZON
    506 DAYRIT, JOHN EMERSEN BONDOC
    507 DE CASTRO, DAHLIE AMOR MANGUYAB
    508 DE CASTRO, MA DEI GRACE ALVAREZ
    509 DE DIOS, CLARA MIKAELA
    510 DE GUZMAN, ALDWIN CASTRO
    511 DE GUZMAN, ARIEL VILLA
    512 DE GUZMAN, CHARISSE LAQUINDANUM
    513 DE GUZMAN, GERALD STA MARIA
    514 DE GUZMAN, JONAH NEILL BRYAN DIWA
    515 DE GUZMAN, RYAN CRUZ
    516 DE GUZMAN, THEOPHILUS DE VERA
    517 DE JESUS, ALCEA AIRA GONZAGA
    518 DE JESUS, JAMES ARVIN ALONZO
    519 DE JESUS, LUIS ALBERT PASUMBAL
    520 DE JESUS, MAIVELLYN JOY CRUZ
    521 DE JESUS, MARIA KAREN FIGUEROA
    522 DE LA CRUZ, MELCHOR FRANCISCO ELGAR
    523 DE LA ROSA, DINO JOSE CHAVES
    524 DE LEON, AVELINO VILLARUEL
    525 DE LEON, JESSEY LAINE MAGLONZO
    526 DE LEON, MARIA KRISTINE KATE BACULI
    527 DE LOS REYES, KATE MARCELYNE ELTAGUNDE
    528 DE LOS SANTOS, APRILLE GAYLE BAUTISTA
    529 DE LOS SANTOS, ELDEN SANCHEZ
    530 DE LUNA, MARYNER VERNA BOQUE
    531 DE MESA, CAMILLE REYES
    532 DE MESA, JOMA AMPONIN
    533 DE PERALTA, MARCELINO JR TAMESIS
    534 DE PERALTA, RONEL DOCTOLERO
    535 DE VENECIA, JOEY DAMIAN
    536 DE VERA, ABIGAIL ARCIGA
    537 DE VERA, CHRISTIAN BOOTS ACOSTA
    538 DE VERA, MARICRIS ESTACIO
    539 DE VILLA, MARC ANTHONY BICO
    540 DE VILLA, MICHAEL LANDICHO
    541 DEJELO, ARVIN GERON DE SAN ANDRES
    542 DEL MUNDO, KIRK MARVIC SY
    543 DEL ROSARIO, LEI ANNE FAUSTINO
    544 DEL ROSARIO, MARIA CHRISELLE FOLLOSCO
    545 DELA CRUZ, AEZEL ELAINE CHAVEZ
    546 DELA CRUZ, ALVIN PAUL PASCUAL
    547 DELA CRUZ, CARMELA FLOR TUAZON
    548 DELA CRUZ, FRANCIS LOWIE ENAJE
    549 DELA CRUZ, JANN PAOLO EMMANUEL DAVID
    550 DELA CRUZ, KENNETH ODLANYER NUQUI
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ARCHITECT LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JUNE 28 & 30, 2018 Page: 13 of 37
    Released on JULY 5, 2018
    Seq. No. N a m e
    551 DELA CRUZ, MARK ANTHONY ARIAGA
    552 DELA FUENTE, AMEERA ARCUNA
    553 DELA FUENTE, THERESE CAMILLE ANTONIO
    554 DELA PIEDRA, AMIEL CEDRIC SILOT
    555 DELA ROSA, JAN MICHELLE REYES
    556 DELA ROSA, MARIVIEN BALBOA
    557 DELA ROSA, PAOLO TAYSON
    558 DELA SERNA, ELIZA JULIO
    559 DELA SERNA, GILBERT II MEDIO
    560 DELA VICTORIA, DIANA ANGELA CLEMENT
    561 DELAVIN, CHESTER CABILES
    562 DELFIN, STEFAN RYAN VILLARRUZ
    563 DELGADO, DANIEL ARZAGA
    564 DELGADO, MARYDEE QUINERY
    565 DELGADO, VINCENT CHARLES DEL MUNDO
    566 DELOS SANTOS, CHARMAINE BRILLO
    567 DELOS SANTOS, DENISE LAUREL
    568 DELOS SANTOS, EUNICE DE JOYA
    569 DEMDAM, PAULA GRACIA WILLIAM
    570 DEMETERIO, HILDEBRAND DE LOS REYES
    571 DEMITION, CLARICE NARCISO
    572 DEMORAL, CHRISTINE MAICAH ATENTAR
    573 DESPI, LOUIE JAY TIPAGAT
    574 DESTAJO, JAYNE SHANRIE BELTRAN
    575 DESUASIDO, DARLA MARIE ATIENZA
    576 DEVIO, MAY PORTILLO
    577 DEXIMO, REGINE JOYCE LAVILLA
    578 DIAMANTE, DAN VINCENT IV ROBLES
    579 DIAZ, DANICA JACINTO
    580 DIAZ, RALPH RODERICK VELEZ
    581 DICHOS, AIMIELYN IDULSA
    582 DICHOSO, JESSICA MAY DOCOG
    583 DIFUNTORUM, DELFIN III AYGAS
    584 DIGMA, KATRINA FAYE BARRIENTOS
    585 DIMACULANGAN, KRIZIALYN GUNDA
    586 DIMARANAN, KAYLA JEZELLE BELLEZA
    587 DIOCALES, KARL JUSTIN SAYSENG
    588 DIONEDA, JESSICA MONSERRATE
    589 DIOSO, KOH KEY ABAO-ABAO
    590 DIZON, BENJAMIN JR LAGMAN
    591 DIZON, CHARLES APACIONADO
    592 DIZON, ELIZER JOHN MANALOTO
    593 DIZON, LAWRENCE JUDE
    594 DIZON, SHAN DAVID FERNANDEZ
    595 DOLLETON, HENIE SACOLINGAN
    596 DOLOR, AICY CALINAO
    597 DOMADO, ASLIYAH MASBUD
    598 DOMEN, JESSICA JOY PATULA
    599 DOMINGO, JERIC CORPUZ
    600 DOMINGUEZ, ARIANE MICHELLE PARALLAG
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ARCHITECT LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JUNE 28 & 30, 2018 Page: 14 of 37
    Released on JULY 5, 2018
    Seq. No. N a m e
    601 DOMINGUEZ, PATRICK GIO ARCE-IGNACIO
    602 DONESA, KRYSTIN KARLYLE CINES
    603 DOPING, RYAN MAHINAY
    604 DORAN, MARICEL SILVEO
    605 DORIA, DAPHNE SARAH MANALAD
    606 DORIA, SARA GLORIA MANALOTO
    607 DORON, ANGELIE GONATO
    608 DOROSAN, MARK GIL TABAYAG
    609 DREJE, MARK ADRIAN DE VERA
    610 DREO, GALILEO JEREMIAS
    611 DUDAS, ERWIN BACARES
    612 DULAY, PATRICK ANGELO ABAT
    613 DUMAGUING, EARLYN COSME
    614 DUMLAO, GEORGE III UY
    615 DUMOL, ALYSSA LOUISSE LAURENTE
    616 DUMUK, KARINA PASIA
    617 DUMULAG, LEA PAGADA
    618 DUPLITO, JAN PAOLO AMPARO
    619 DURAN, MA LEONOR
    620 DURANO, MIGUEL ANTONIO LUZURIAGA
    621 DURANO, PATRICIA YNEZ ABDALA
    622 DY, KENNETH DARAS
    623 DY, MALEIKA ANDREA QUIACHON
    624 ECAL, JOSE HARRY JR BORJA
    625 ELANO, ROE ANN CLAIRE ENGHUG
    626 ELCANO, ELSINORE BEBERINO
    627 ELIHAY, EMMANUELLE CHINO ALEC ORTEGA
    628 EMPLEO, WARREN CHRISTOPHER ORINDAY
    629 ENAYA, MARY JOAN CAGAMPANG
    630 ENRIQUEZ, ERWIN TOLENTINO
    631 ENRIQUEZ, JUN MARIEDEN MANIAOL
    632 ENRIQUEZ, MANOLITO JR ANERO
    633 EPIL, CRESANTO GORGONIO
    634 ERAÑO, JAYCENE LERIDA
    635 ERNI, NED ANGELO JAVIER
    636 ESBERTO, ROSELLE SEVILLA
    637 ESCRITOR, NIKKI ISABELLE ABUEL
    638 ESGUERRA, CHARMAINE EBITNER
    639 ESPAÑO, ALTHEA JOY ESTOLONIO
    640 ESPERAS, PHOEBE KAYE MESA
    641 ESPERO, MARK TRISTAN GONZALES
    642 ESPINOCILLA, ENGELIN LAGASCA
    643 ESPINOLA, BERLYN ROSANTO
    644 ESPINOSA, BEIBIE JANE SAMARTINO
    645 ESPINOSA, JOHN ARVE BALLORI
    646 ESPIRITU, KEVIN JOHN SORIANO
    647 ESPIRITU, LYRA ZOFIA PAGLINAWAN
    648 ESPIÑA, RITA MAY ENCARNACION
    649 ESTANISLAO, JOY MIJARES
    650 ESTEBAN, SHAELLA BAHINGAWAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ARCHITECT LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JUNE 28 & 30, 2018 Page: 15 of 37
    Released on JULY 5, 2018
    Seq. No. N a m e
    651 ESTEVES, LOUIE MEL PETILLA
    652 ESTO, SHELLA JENA GANDA
    653 ESTOMAGUIO, JOHN KENNETH LADERAS
    654 ESTOYE, LORENZO MONTEALTO
    655 ESTRADA, JERIC BORERO
    656 ESTREMERA, KRISTIAN LYLE CALDERON
    657 ESTROPEGAN, ISRAEL JABES MANATAD
    658 ETRATA, RYAN AQUINO
    659 EUGENIO, FRANKLIN LIDON
    660 EVANGELISTA, JENNYLYN LORETO
    661 EVANGELISTA, MARTIN LOUIE III PASABING
    662 FABELLO, JEFF RAY EBAJAY
    663 FABRIGAS, FINLAND MHAREY MASCULINO
    664 FACTOR, WILLIAM JOECRIST LARDIZABAL
    665 FAJURA, PETER PALEC
    666 FALLESGON, JEMY HERNANDEZ
    667 FALOME, MARIE JUANA
    668 FALSIS, LOREN JANE CARNATE
    669 FANCUBIT, YVANE JANE DIMAANO
    670 FANTIN, SHEBA MARIE ORCULLO
    671 FARAON, JOVANNE LAGMAN
    672 FELIPE, RAYCEL FLOR SALLE
    673 FELISMINO, KRISHNA ODERON
    674 FERINO, JOSE ALBERTO JACOB
    675 FERMO, LYNDON JR ABARQUEZ
    676 FERNANDEZ, CYPRIAN FRANCIS DAVE ALCORIN
    677 FERNANDEZ, FERNANDO BATAC
    678 FERNANDEZ, JOSE GALANG
    679 FERNANDEZ, LOUIS ALISON FRANCISCO
    680 FERNANDEZ, MARC JAN ESTRADA
    681 FERRATER, ANDREA MARIEL DY
    682 FERRERAS, MARCOS KOH
    683 FIGUEROA, ROWEL EFBERT DE MESA
    684 FLANDES, MARGARITA ISABELLE MISTAL
    685 FLORA, ERLINDA REMO
    686 FLORENDO, JESSIE ANN HOJILLA
    687 FLORES, CHARLENE MAE ILAGAN
    688 FLORES, JUAN PAOLO ANGELO MARTIN JIMENEZ
    689 FLORES, ROI LAURENCE LUNA
    690 FOJAS, ALBERT JAYMALIN
    691 FOLLOSO, LANCE BRIAN ROXAS
    692 FORMALEJO, PACIAN FRANCIS PADILLO
    693 FORONDA, KYLE MARCHIE CORTES
    694 FORTUNADO, LALAINE DIAZ
    695 FORTUNY, GLIAN VILLAR
    696 FRANCIA, CLOYD FLORENCE GARIPLAN
    697 FRANCISCO, ASLEY MIRANDA
    698 FRANCISCO, JILLIAN AQUINO
    699 FRANCO, LAYLE GUINTO
    700 FRANCO, SHEENA MARIE REDIL
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ARCHITECT LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JUNE 28 & 30, 2018 Page: 16 of 37
    Released on JULY 5, 2018
    Seq. No. N a m e
    701 FRANI, NICOLE HANNA MARIE CALDO
    702 FROA, MARIA JONNAH DALISAY
    703 FUENSALIDA, NELSON JOHN SAMSON
    704 FUENTEBELLA, DANISA MAY COLINARES
    705 FULLOSO, CHRISTOPHER JOHN GALON
    706 FURIGAY, JAMES XYRILL ATIENZA
    707 GABORNES, EARL ARVIN EDER
    708 GABRILLO, ELIJAH GEORGE FERNANDEZ
    709 GABUYA, JUSTIN MAVERICK PENTINIO
    710 GACIAS, JOYCE LAUIGAN
    711 GACOSTA, MARY SHAIRA JERESANO
    712 GACRAMA, FRANZ MAURIS BENITEZ
    713 GADDI, JENNYFER JACOB
    714 GAFFUD, STEVEN NOEL DALUPANG
    715 GALAN, ESTHER DAWN MINA
    716 GALANG, ANTONETTE GANIA
    717 GALAO, MELCHOR LONZAGA
    718 GALBAN, HANNAH GRACE FRIGILLANA
    719 GALLENO, DENMARK VILLASON
    720 GALLO, JOHN MICHAEL ELRITZ DASMARIÑAS
    721 GALOLO, RYAN ONEIL TIMARIO
    722 GALVO, JHONA GRACE BOLIVAR
    723 GAMBOA, ARLENE VALDEZ
    724 GANGA, ELAINE MAE RAMOS
    725 GANTALA, GABRIEL LOUIE LUCAS
    726 GANZON, TRIXIE JOYCE LUMOGDANG
    727 GAPPI, KIEL ISIP
    728 GAPUZ, MELVIN MAR NICOLAS
    729 GARCIA, JESSICA MAE BONILLA
    730 GARCIA, JOSE FRANCISCO GUZMAN
    731 GARCIA, NICOLE AIKA ARRUBIO
    732 GARCIA, PAUL BRYAN OQUENDO
    733 GARCIA, RAFFAEL MACAIRE DUGAY
    734 GARCIA, SHERWIN HERNANDEZ
    735 GARCIA, YUETTE HIPOLITO
    736 GARDONIA, NIEL BUENO
    737 GATUS, LESLIE CARLO REYES
    738 GAWARAN, JEN AIRA TORRES
    739 GAYATIN, MA JUJIE PANTALEON
    740 GELIG, GLENN SOLON
    741 GENTEROLIZO, CATHERINE ROSE FRANCISCO
    742 GERMAR, TRISHA MARIE LANDAYAN
    743 GERONIMO, FRANZ RUBI JIMENEZ
    744 GILE, MARYROSE CANINO
    745 GO, SHARMAINE MONIQUE CHUA
    746 GOCON, FRANCIS GARIENT JABADAN
    747 GODOY, JOSEPH JOHN DE LEON
    748 GOLOYUGO, AGNELLIA ESPERIDA
    749 GONATICE, JEROME EVANGELISTA
    750 GONO, COLEEN MAE BOSTON
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ARCHITECT LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JUNE 28 & 30, 2018 Page: 17 of 37
    Released on JULY 5, 2018
    Seq. No. N a m e
    751 GONZAGA, ROBERT JASON VICENCIO
    752 GONZALES, APRIL ROSIL ATTAM
    753 GONZALES, AYRRA NICOLE YAP
    754 GONZALES, BADER DANILO MALLARE
    755 GONZALES, JOHN MARK GUIFAYA
    756 GONZALES, KEN EDWARD CAMACHO
    757 GONZALES, KEVIN JAMES
    758 GONZALES, MARIE EIFFEL ESPIQUE
    759 GONZALES, PAUL BRENT DIZON
    760 GONZALES, VICTORICO REQUERME
    761 GONZALEZ, STEPHEN ADRIAN CRUZ
    762 GORNE, RHUDOLF JOHN VALENTINE SAMBOANG
    763 GRANDE, JOANNA PATRICIA
    764 GRATIL, CLAIRE MAURENE QUEQUEGAN
    765 GRESOLA, MARISSE BRIN
    766 GRIMALDO, MARVIN MANRIQUE
    767 GUANLAO, BRYAN WALDEN LI
    768 GUANZON, DARCY ANNE DIZON
    769 GUIAO, MA ANGELA ARAOJO
    770 GUILLERMO, SHIELA GLENDA BARAYUGA
    771 GUINTO, DEANNE SANTOS
    772 GULAPA, JERVY CUNANAN
    773 GUNAY, ARA VELINE CENIZA
    774 GUTIERREZ, JAMES BELEN
    775 GUTIERREZ, JAVIER CAMACHO
    776 GUTIERREZ, JULIUS ATAYDE
    777 GUZMAN, JOMARI PATRICK MEÑOZA
    778 GUZMAN, MARK VINCENT PASTORAL
    779 GUZMAN, PATRONILO ALTAQUE
    780 HABAN, FATIMA ANGELA PATAL
    781 HALILI, AMAIRANI SILVA
    782 HALILI, JELO DAVID
    783 HAPATINGA, PAULA BEANCA MANALAD
    784 HASSAN, ERICH SASAPAN
    785 HATE, LYNDON JETH ZAMBRANO
    786 HAYAG, RIGEL KENT FERRER
    787 HAYASHI, JOHN NAOKI REAS
    788 HERNANDEZ, DAN JELARD ACORDA
    789 HERNANI, SARAH JANE GIBAN
    790 HERPACIO, MARIA ISABEL AMIHAN
    791 HERRERA, DIANNE KEITH MANZANO
    792 HERRERA, RALPH WINGE ABERION
    793 HIDALGO, LOUISE REINALYN RAÑOSA
    794 HINAMPAS, RANDEL CARILLO
    795 HINOLAN, NERRIMAE ANNE ROMERO
    796 HONG, ABIGAIL CO
    797 HONRADO, VIC JORGIO
    798 IBARBIA, MARK ALVARO DELVO
    799 IBAY, ALBERT BORRETA
    800 IBAY, JOHN PAUL RARANGGOR
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ARCHITECT LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JUNE 28 & 30, 2018 Page: 18 of 37
    Released on JULY 5, 2018
    Seq. No. N a m e
    801 IBAÑEZ, CESAR JR TOLIS
    802 ICASAS, JAN MARIE IROJO
    803 IDAGO, LARRA BASILIO
    804 IGAR, JAMES LUCOB
    805 IGNACIO, MARK AUBREY ACAIN
    806 ILAO, IAN DEXTER SERRANO
    807 IMBONG, OLAIRA MAE GANUB
    808 INAMARGA, RICHMOND JASPER TANO
    809 INOFERIO, EDWARD YOCOR
    810 INOY, HANNAH CELINE HERAS
    811 INVIERNO, JHON MARK BARROGA
    812 ISIP, KIMBERLY LOUISE SANTOS
    813 ISLETA, CHARLEEN JAY DE LEON
    814 ISRAEL, REY MAR BEN MAURILLO
    815 ISULAT, CHESTER RAYMUND GILES DURAN
    816 JAGNA, NATHALIE ROSE SERAFIN
    817 JAMEN, TRESAMAR BAYON
    818 JANAPIN, KIMBERLY LAVADO
    819 JAO, ARLENE ABEGAIL DONGUYA
    820 JARILLA, RENZ CHARLES BALOLOY
    821 JAVIER, KATRINA MAE EBARLE
    822 JAVIER, RAMGEL COMADEZO
    823 JAVILLONAR, ALLAN AGGUIO
    824 JAVILLONAR, SHEILA MAY LORENZANA
    825 JEQUINTO, KRISTA MAE FERRER
    826 JIMENEZ, AARON JAY MAGALLANO
    827 JIMENEZ, SHELIAK FRANCISCO
    828 JINO-O, EDMAR ESCARMOSO
    829 JOPILLO, BRYAN FLORES
    830 JOSUE, GENE NICOLAI BATU
    831 JOYOHOY, CLIFFORD BUREROS
    832 JUABAN, CLINT CEASAR REDOBLADO
    833 JUAN, EJAY LUIGI
    834 JUCUTAN, JAN MICHAEL YABUT
    835 JUMAWAN, JAIZA MAE AYUSTE
    836 JUSA, CHRISTIAN CARL BULLAG
    837 JUSAY, BRYAN SUMANG
    838 KADATAR, FRITZY LYN LUNAS
    839 KAPAWEN, KAIRA FAYE CLAVER
    840 KATIGBAK, JOHN MICHAEL NIEVA
    841 KHO, VERONICA JHANE LIM
    842 KIPLI, KHENN RAJIV SALI
    843 KISEO, LOVISA ANNE ORIEL
    844 KOBAYASHI, KAORI JIMENEZ
    845 KOLLIN, NIMROD NEIL PEANG
    846 LABAD, FRANZ EMMANUEL DOLOTINA
    847 LABESORES, JIO AMOR DIGAUM
    848 LABRADOR, KARL LUMBUAN
    849 LABUGUEN, JOANNA RIZZA ABALOS
    850 LACANLALE, ARVIN DANTING
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ARCHITECT LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JUNE 28 & 30, 2018 Page: 19 of 37
    Released on JULY 5, 2018
    Seq. No. N a m e
    851 LACAP, NINO CELSAN JANNEL PRING
    852 LACUESTA, ALAN MADRONA
    853 LADAG, RAYEL ERRA LEANDA
    854 LAGAMON, KRISTY MARIE ORINAY
    855 LAGAT, LOU RANEE TORRES
    856 LAGROMA, GELLI LYN TALABOC
    857 LAGUE, ANGELBERT YECYEC
    858 LAGUIT, LORELIE ANNE GOSE
    859 LAM, ANGELICA DAVID
    860 LAM, KRISTIAN LAWRENCE HERNANDEZ
    861 LAMBERTE, CAMILLE CORDOVA
    862 LAMBINO, JUSTIN JAMES SAMERA
    863 LAMPREA, ALLAIN DAVE PADIOS
    864 LAMURIN, RHEN HERZL FAELNAR
    865 LANABE, JOHN ROBERT PEPATCO
    866 LAO-LAWI, STEVEN RAY MADERA
    867 LAODENIO, DENIEL SANCHEZ
    868 LAPID, ERICSSON JED AMBROCIO
    869 LAPIRA, ANNA DOMINIQUE MOSLARES
    870 LAPSO, MEILYN VILLANUEVA
    871 LAPUZ, MARA VERONICA CABAÑEROS
    872 LARDIZABAL, DARYL PETE OLUCAN
    873 LARISMA, KIM LEA SAULO
    874 LARITA, FLEDALEE SUPERABLE
    875 LARON, KHYRENE PEARL RAYMUNDO
    876 LAS PIÑAS, RICHELLE ALCAZAR
    877 LASERNA, ANDREA PAULA HERMANO
    878 LASIN, JANBERT ROSUELLO
    879 LASTRILLA, JULIA ISABEL ABELLA
    880 LATO, JOAN RACHEL AROLLADO
    881 LAUDE, BRYAN CUEVAS
    882 LAUS, ALWYN GAMBOA
    883 LAYGO, CARISSA ISADORA ARCIBAL
    884 LAYNO, KENNETH VALLEJO
    885 LAYUG, JOVEN BAMBA
    886 LAZARO, ADRIAN PATRICK TRINIDAD
    887 LAZARO, JOSE ANTONIO LLANES
    888 LAZARTE, KEVIN FIGUEROA
    889 LAZO, EDSEL JAMES PLAIDA
    890 LEAL, MARY ANGELOU AGOR
    891 LEDDA, DENZEL DIEGO CAGUIOA
    892 LEDESMA, DINA LEONORAS
    893 LEDESMA, GEFSY MARIE BUENVENIDA
    894 LEDESMA, LORRAINE VIROCEL
    895 LEE, MARK ANTHONY NIETES
    896 LEGASPI, MA ELOISA LOZANO
    897 LEGASPI, MARJUN DIGAL
    898 LEGO, BIANCA MARIZ REYES
    899 LEGUA, SHIELA AZUCENA
    900 LELINA, JHAN CARLITOS BUNGCAYAO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ARCHITECT LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JUNE 28 & 30, 2018 Page: 20 of 37
    Released on JULY 5, 2018
    Seq. No. N a m e
    901 LEONARDO, EDZEN JAN CUBELO
    902 LEONCIO, CHELSY CHARLENE MENDOZA
    903 LEONES, LANZ ARVIN PEREZ
    904 LESCANO, JUNA AZURO
    905 LEVISTE, JUDIEL MAE ORIAS
    906 LIAO, ARLYNE ROSELLE MALTO
    907 LIBRODO, JON JEROME GRAVIDEZ
    908 LILLES, KARA KATHERINE MACATIAG
    909 LIM, EDWARD JANZEN PO
    910 LIM, JOMAE EDAR
    911 LIM, KIMBLE BRIAN GAERLAN
    912 LIM, SHEEREEN IBRAHIM
    913 LIMBONHAI, KATHLEEN MAE TAN
    914 LIMOSNERO, ALDRIN CENA
    915 LIMPASAN, DIANNE NARQUIZA GANIH
    916 LIMPO, JOSE EMANUEL CUERPO
    917 LIMSA, JOVEI ANN GONZALES
    918 LINGAD, EARL ANTHONY MANANSALA
    919 LINGAD, RECRISTINE PADERON
    920 LINGCO, DARWIN DE TORRES
    921 LIPANG, SARAHLLEN NAVALES
    922 LIQUIRAN, ROJISON PAGTALUNAN
    923 LISING, FRANZ STEVEN BANAAG
    924 LISTA, EMMANUEL YANTO
    925 LIWAG, DIONEL JOSEPH TOLENTINO
    926 LIZADA, EMI PAULETTE HURNA
    927 LLAMIS, DWIGHT JOHN APARECIO
    928 LLAMOSO, JOHN RANDOLF PACHECO
    929 LLANDA, MYTHYL ROSE BAÑARIA
    930 LLANERA, ROSILA SILVA
    931 LLANTOS, MARIA RENA CARMEL LLENARESAS
    932 LLANZA, JOHN JARVIE OCAMPO
    933 LODIVICO, JAMES ALEXSON ESTANISLAO
    934 LOMPERO, DAPHNE HARYETH BALLON
    935 LOPEGA, LARIZA ACLAN
    936 LOPEZ, AEJAE ALDRIN DIMAFELIX
    937 LOPEZ, DIANA JANE GAPASIN
    938 LOPEZ, JOSEPH EMMANUEL LEONARDO
    939 LOPEZ, KRISTIAN WILLI DEL ROSARIO
    940 LOPEZ, LANCE PHILIP MIRANDA
    941 LOPEZ, LOVEJOI LOUISE YABAN
    942 LOPEZ, NERIZA REYES
    943 LOPEZ, VALLEN MENDOZA
    944 LORA, ELLEN JOYCE GUIRIT
    945 LOREJO, PRINCESS LUZURIAGA
    946 LORENO, MARJON MARBID
    947 LORENZO, GERALD ADDISON FERRER
    948 LORENZO, JAY MARK PASCUAL
    949 LOTERIÑA, PAUL JOHN TORRENTE
    950 LOZANO, ERIKA MARIEN VARGAS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ARCHITECT LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JUNE 28 & 30, 2018 Page: 21 of 37
    Released on JULY 5, 2018
    Seq. No. N a m e
    951 LUCIDO, MARIA ROWENA VISBE
    952 LUKBAN, DIANNE ANDREA TORQUATOR
    953 LUMACAD, SHAIRA LOU ARAYA
    954 LUMAHOG, JAMESUEL MALAPIT
    955 LUMANTAS, ABIEL BARRETE
    956 LUMBAO, JOANNIE CABILING
    957 LUN, JOHN ALEXIS LIZARDO
    958 LUNA, RAYSON SANTOYO
    959 LUNTIAN, JENITH SALVIO
    960 LUSTRE, BONIFACIO JR PEÑARANDA
    961 LUTERO, LIZLIE CRUZ
    962 MAAÑO, FRANCIS JASON CRUZ
    963 MABBORANG, JESSICA ABDOSAN
    964 MACABANTI, MARYNETTE JOESELLE RUBINOS
    965 MACADANGDANG, MARK JOSEPH GRAGASIN
    966 MACADAT, RICHELLE NUÑEZ
    967 MACAGBA, COLLEEN KATE CABRERA
    968 MACALINDONG, MA LIZETTE AINA CAIBIGAN
    969 MACANA, JESSA MAE CALVARIO
    970 MACAPINLAC, MARK LESTER MUSNI
    971 MACARANDAN, KEVIN KEEGAN DAGUMAN
    972 MACARIO, JOSEPH TY
    973 MACARUBBO, BEL-DION BALISI
    974 MACASIEB, GELYN BETUDIO
    975 MACASINAG, JANICE BALOLOY
    976 MACASOJOT, ETHEL JOHN ANTOFINA
    977 MACAWILE, REYNALYN TAROSAN
    978 MACION, LURENN GRACE MIRABILES
    979 MACLANG, RANIEL SOTELO
    980 MACUHA, CHARLES MICKO EMPAYNADO
    981 MADRIAGA, JOSHUA CAGUIOA
    982 MADRIAGA, KRISTIANNE MELVIL SISRACON
    983 MADRIAGA, MARCIANA RICO
    984 MADRIAGA, MARVY LOYD CERVANTES
    985 MADRID, JOHN ROBERT ESPORNA
    986 MADROGABA, CHRISTIAN ANDRO NATAÑO
    987 MADRONIO, JEAN BALINAN
    988 MADUCDOC, CHAD ARMEN LOPEZ
    989 MAG-IBA, MARIA ANDREA REYES
    990 MAGALONG, SARAH FEILIZ GATDULA
    991 MAGBANUA, DARWIN TRINIDAD
    992 MAGDANGAL, JUDITH SONSING
    993 MAGLONZO, MARK ANTHONY MENDOZA
    994 MAGNAYE, VAN KENNETH SOPERA
    995 MAGNO, CIDRIC ANGELO OLIVEROS
    996 MAGSANO, MARK JANSEN
    997 MAGUNDAYAO, KRISTIAN MAE MATNOG
    998 MAKILING, KIMBERLY LANGAN
    999 MAKIRAMDAM, MA SARLET JOY CRUZ
    1000 MALAKI, QUENNE OLEA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ARCHITECT LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JUNE 28 & 30, 2018 Page: 22 of 37
    Released on JULY 5, 2018
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1001 MALANA, ALVIN SIMANGAN
    1002 MALATE, JENIFER LLANDELAR
    1003 MALATE, LEONARD CORTEZ
    1004 MALAYA, JOHN REUBERT SOMO
    1005 MALAYO, NEPTALI MORTEL
    1006 MALE, RICH LAUDEMELL REYES
    1007 MALICDEM, ARVEENE MANRIQUE
    1008 MALINAO, JEROME JAY ABRETIL
    1009 MALLARI, AIRRA KHEI FABIAN
    1010 MALONG, JOHN ALDRICH JAMORA
    1011 MALUYO, WILSON JR DAYAG
    1012 MAMARIL, RAMON REYES
    1013 MAMBONG, DON DEXTER ADVINCULA
    1014 MANALANSAN, PATRICIA JACINTO
    1015 MANALILI, DENNY QUIAMBAO
    1016 MANALILI, EMMANUEL JR UY
    1017 MANALO, JAN JAGADISA DAS BUENVIAJE
    1018 MANALO, MIEDRINE KENNETH BARRANCO
    1019 MANANGAN, JASMINE MYCARL DULAY
    1020 MANANSALA, DANNAH ROSE FERNANDEZ
    1021 MANAOG, QUEENEE BELUSO
    1022 MANARIN, JASON REY ORBITA
    1023 MANASAN, JENICA LEE TOLENTINO
    1024 MANDANI, JANNICA RAE GATCHALIAN
    1025 MANDAP, FERNAN MARI BAGAWISAN
    1026 MANGALUS, ANGELICA PANLILIO
    1027 MANGAPIS, FUL JOHN CHIO
    1028 MANGARAN, CAMILLE JOAQUIN
    1029 MANGAWANG, JASMINE JEONNHEL DABU
    1030 MANGOHIG-TORRES, DEBORAH
    1031 MANGUBAT, BRYAN SUMAGUE
    1032 MANGUERA, GIAN CARLO VINO
    1033 MANGUSSAD, PETER MATTHEW TUPAS
    1034 MANIBOG, REYMANO DOMINGO
    1035 MANINANG, PAMELA DENNISE DUNGCA
    1036 MANINGAS, CELIA GUTIERREZ
    1037 MANIPON, MARY GRACE DELOS REYES
    1038 MANLAPID, KIRSTIE LOUISE SIOSON
    1039 MANLICLIC, FROILYNE MARIA SACRAMENTO
    1040 MANTILLA, JINO SEBAN
    1041 MANTILLA, RONA MAE DEL ROSARIO
    1042 MANTILLA, RUTH ANNE CENTINO
    1043 MANZANADES, MA ARLETTE SEVILLANO
    1044 MANZANO, MAUREEN KYNA
    1045 MANZON, GABRIEL LOMIBAO
    1046 MARALLAG, ENELLE LOUIE HERMOGENO
    1047 MARAMBA, FRANCIS CHRISTIAN INFANTE
    1048 MARASIGAN, SAMUEL PINEDA
    1049 MARCO, MARIE JOY MORALES
    1050 MARCOS, MARK BRYAN PONCE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ARCHITECT LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JUNE 28 & 30, 2018 Page: 23 of 37
    Released on JULY 5, 2018
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1051 MARIANO, JANINE CELINA AGUINALDO
    1052 MARIN, MAE ANGELA CHARISHA TAYAG
    1053 MARPURI, TETTE SIERRA
    1054 MARQUEZ, KEVIN BENJAMIN TOSOC
    1055 MARQUEZ, MARY ANTONETTE DETARO
    1056 MARTIN, IAN PATRICK MAGTOTO
    1057 MARTINEZ, BIANCA LOUISE SY
    1058 MARTINEZ, CHRISTIAN SALVADOR
    1059 MARTINEZ, GABRIEL VALENCIA
    1060 MARTIR, JOBELLE-ANN BACHO
    1061 MARTIRES, PAOLO GABRIEL TORRES
    1062 MATABUENA, MARIA LARA JANER
    1063 MATACUBO, RICHARD TAGAMTAM
    1064 MATANGUIHAN, JACOBSEN DELIZO
    1065 MATIAS, DANNA JOSELLE CUEVAS
    1066 MATIAS, JO ANNA MARIE JALIPA
    1067 MATIAS, MAC REYNAND CALAMAAN
    1068 MATILDO, CHORAMAE LAGANG
    1069 MATILLANO, MARIVIC LEONIDA
    1070 MATINONG, EDJEY LUIS FLORES
    1071 MATULAC, RENZO RONZ SALES
    1072 MAÑIBO, CHRISELLE JOY HERNANDEZ
    1073 MEA, ROSEVELT LYKA MARIA ELEAZAR
    1074 MEDEL, MARSHA TICMAN
    1075 MEDINA, BEA NICOLE RAMOS
    1076 MEDRANO, CHRISTOPHER DOMINGUEZ
    1077 MEDRANO, IRELYN MACATANGAY
    1078 MEDRANO, JHON GERON PASCUA
    1079 MEDRANO, KARREN RAVELO
    1080 MEJIA, EINSTIEN BURAC
    1081 MEJIA, JOHN FEDERICK CARCABUSO
    1082 MEJIA, NIKKI JOY NIMER
    1083 MEJORADA, PAUL ANTHONY BIWANG
    1084 MELENDEZ, KRISTEL THEA SOLOMON
    1085 MENDIZABAL, JOHN MICHAEL ACABA
    1086 MENDOZA, ALESSANDRA JANELLE MALINIS
    1087 MENDOZA, EDVINO PAOLO MAGPANTAY
    1088 MENDOZA, FRANCIS JAMES PARIÑAS
    1089 MENDOZA, JOHN KEVIN GONZALVO
    1090 MENDOZA, JOHN PAOLO ANDAYA
    1091 MENDOZA, KIMBERLY KAROLE ONA
    1092 MENDOZA, MARY CLAIRE THERESE TAMARGO
    1093 MENDOZA, MIKKA ANGELA TRINIDAD
    1094 MENDOZA, ROLANDO GUTIERREZ
    1095 MERCADO, CAMILLE PANGILINAN
    1096 MERCADO, MARIANNE SURIO
    1097 MERCADO, PAULO JAMES TONGOL
    1098 MERCADO, VAN HELEN PUREZA MOLINA
    1099 MERCURIO, OSCAR JR MAURICIO
    1100 MIAPE, MARIVELLO CAPILLANES
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ARCHITECT LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JUNE 28 & 30, 2018 Page: 24 of 37
    Released on JULY 5, 2018
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1101 MILITAR, EDRIANE CARL FLORESTA
    1102 MILLA, ANGELIE DAVID
    1103 MILLADO, ERVY JONES BALA
    1104 MILLOS, JOHN OLIVER NALDA
    1105 MIRABUENO, MITZI MALUPA
    1106 MIRAFLOR, MICAH NUÑEZ
    1107 MIRANDA, MA ANDRIENNE CLAIRE TARUC
    1108 MIRANDA, MARIE FRANCOISE THERESE HERNANDEZ
    1109 MIRANDA, MARK JEFF AQUINO
    1110 MIÑOZA, KELVIN CARL OLIVAR
    1111 MOLINA, CARLO ANGELO VALLE
    1112 MOLINA, LOUIE JAZPER JHO FORONDA
    1113 MOLINA, PATRICIA RENEE GRAGEDA
    1114 MOLINOS, JOTHAM NORMAN PEDROSO
    1115 MONAKIL, VENICE FAYE PANGHULAN
    1116 MONANG, AISHAD ALDRIGE CALION
    1117 MONFORTE, RHINA MARIE CAQUILALA
    1118 MONTEADORA, STEPHANIE LOVE ANGAO
    1119 MONTENEGRO, BEATRICE MARIE STREEGAN
    1120 MONTERO, JOHN PAUL FELIX
    1121 MONTOJO, ANNE MARTINE MORALES
    1122 MORAL, ALVIN VENZON
    1123 MORALES, JUSTIN ROMULO TAPIA
    1124 MORALES, MICHAEL JOSHUA CONCEPCION
    1125 MORALES, ZANI GAMALIEL FARAL
    1126 MORAN, SARJIE FULGAR
    1127 MORANDARTE, JOMAR DAZA
    1128 MORCILLA, RECHIE MARKIENE ENCABO
    1129 MORELOS, PAUL CHRISTIAN PARAS
    1130 MORTELA, JOY SUSHMITA VENTURA
    1131 MOSCOSO, PRETTIELEI VERMILLION SISON
    1132 MOYO, MAE-FLOR MORATALLA
    1133 MUASSAB, DIANDRA MEREDITH DAQUIPIL
    1134 MUGOT, GEM ERIKA TUMANDA
    1135 MURAO, ALLEN CORDERO
    1136 MUSICO, RAYMUND JAZZ DORIA
    1137 MUTIA, ANNE LORRAINE SARMIENTO
    1138 MUTIA, TRISTAN LLOYD TUBURAN
    1139 MUÑOZ, HOMER BOY DE GUZMAN
    1140 NABOYE, ELOISA MARIA TUGUINAY
    1141 NACINO, JONALYN HIDALGO
    1142 NACION, LUIGI RAMON AUDRIC SIMPAO
    1143 NACPIL, VAN CHRISTIA VIGILANCIA
    1144 NACU, KIMBERLY ESPINA
    1145 NAGEL, SOKRATES DIOGENES TUNDAG
    1146 NAPEÑAS, ALFRED JAMES FELIPE
    1147 NAPOD, INA PATRICIA RAMOS
    1148 NAPOLEON, RONALD ENJAMBRE
    1149 NAPUTO, NEIL CEBLANO
    1150 NARVAEZ, GENO EMERSON VILLAR
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ARCHITECT LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JUNE 28 & 30, 2018 Page: 25 of 37
    Released on JULY 5, 2018
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1151 NAS, YENNESY OLIQUINO
    1152 NASAYAO, MA CRISTINA CABRERA
    1153 NATIVIDAD, CHRISTIAN TEODORO
    1154 NAUNGAYAN, DANA AVONLEA FLAUTA
    1155 NAVAL, JESSAMINE MARCELO
    1156 NAVERA, ROMEL CORTEZ
    1157 NAYRA, REGINE GRABILLO
    1158 NAZARENO, JUSTINNE PUNZALAN
    1159 NG, DEBBIE MAUREEN NUCUP
    1160 NG, MARK TIMOTHY CHAM
    1161 NGO, KIMBERLY DICHOSON
    1162 NICDAO, MICHAEL TALAVERA
    1163 NICOL, LOREGIE FRAYNA
    1164 NICOL, MARK KEVIN BRAZAL
    1165 NIEVA, ALLYZA CEZAR
    1166 NITAFAN, DEVIE ACE TRIVILEGIO
    1167 NOBLEZA, PAOLO ANTONIO SINOY
    1168 NOLASCO, JEAN CEDRIC SALVADOR
    1169 NONES, BILLY SULTAN
    1170 NORBERTO, JOHN IRVIN BINABAY
    1171 NOROMBABA, JUN JUN EPRES
    1172 NOVERO, JOHN ANTHONY STA MONICA
    1173 NUDO, REXLON REY DAZAL
    1174 NUNAG, INNA FELICHI CHRISTINE GATDULA
    1175 NUQUI, JUNHOE MARIE CRISTOBAL
    1176 NUÑEZ, HERMON TORRALBA
    1177 OBA, REIKA ESCAÑO
    1178 OBILLO, BRYAN LAUREN NUÑEZ
    1179 OCAMPO, ALDRIN CAMAYA
    1180 OCAMPO, ARJAY MAÑALAC
    1181 OCAMPO, DARNEL GERVACIO
    1182 OCAMPO, ERVIN MIRANDA
    1183 OCAMPO, ISRAEL AQUINDE
    1184 OCAMPO, JAMES PAOLO SANTOS
    1185 OCAMPO, LEE RIEL PADILLA
    1186 OCAMPO, RICKY ACOSTA
    1187 OCHAVO, JESSICA KRISTINE CABRIANA
    1188 OCSONA, KRISTINE JOY PINTO
    1189 ODQUIER, JOSEPH RYAN CASTILLO
    1190 OGARIO, JAN CAMILLE PEREZ
    1191 OLAEZ, HAZEL KATHERINE CATAJAY
    1192 OLAS, CHURL DIMOT
    1193 OLAYA, EUNICIA RADAM
    1194 OLFINDO, CRESMON CALINDAS
    1195 OLIQUINO, FRANKLIN DIAZ
    1196 OMAC, NICOLE STEPHANIE MAGLUTAC
    1197 OMAGUING, JEHORAM DE LEON
    1198 OMBLERO, DICK SIMMON LINAS
    1199 ONDUNA, KEVIN ANTHONY OMEGA
    1200 ONG, ALARIC BENEDICTO ROQUE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ARCHITECT LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JUNE 28 & 30, 2018 Page: 26 of 37
    Released on JULY 5, 2018
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1201 ONG, AMIRDON BUHAIN
    1202 ONG, JOHN KEVIN GO
    1203 ONG, TIMOTHY AUGUSTUS YU
    1204 OPEÑA, ZSENILLE ATIENZA
    1205 ORAYE, PAOLO BOTIAL
    1206 OREJOLA, JOANNA BITANGCOR
    1207 ORIGENES, MIA CHERISE PANADO
    1208 ORIOLA, SHERRY MAE OSIA
    1209 ORONGAN, ADRIAN NIÑO
    1210 ORTAL, JOVER CAMILLE MAE PASION
    1211 ORTEZA, MARY PAULINE SARINES
    1212 ORTIZ, RICHARD VONNE NICKOLAI
    1213 OSABEL, JERIZA MAYPA
    1214 OZON, CARYLL LEAH JADE GUINOO
    1215 OÑAS, RUBY CLAIR TEVES
    1216 PAALA, DARREL JOHN CRUZ
    1217 PABELLAR, DARIEL ABAIRO
    1218 PABILONIA, MARY JOY ORDOÑO
    1219 PABLICO, RANIER BADA
    1220 PACALDO, MAUREEN GRACE CABIGUEN
    1221 PACARDO, BILLY JOE BAYLARAN
    1222 PACETE, GEROME GONZALES
    1223 PACHECO, MICHAEL VIAJAR
    1224 PACHO, MARIE ABIGAIL CRISTOBAL
    1225 PACHONG, REGGIE CHUMACOG
    1226 PACYADO, ALMIRA SAYDAWAN
    1227 PADERNILLA, JULIEMAR ALISON
    1228 PADOLINA, FRANCIS LEI ROBLES
    1229 PADUA, ENRICOE JAMES
    1230 PAGARAN, ERIKA MANUEL
    1231 PAGDANGANAN, RODEZA DOMINGO
    1232 PAGLINAWAN, CELINE ANNE ZULUETA
    1233 PAGLINAWAN, KIEV ANDREA ABRAZADO
    1234 PAGLINAWAN, KIM REGAL
    1235 PAGUIA, PAULO VUELBAN
    1236 PAGULAYAN, CRISMHAR BUHAY
    1237 PAGULAYAN, JUDY ROYCE DE GUIA
    1238 PAIMALAN, KENT HOWELL GIANGAN
    1239 PAJARES, JOSEPH SANCHEZ
    1240 PAJARILLAGA, SARAH JANE MIGUEL
    1241 PAJARILLO, PAULENE GACIAS
    1242 PALAD, JHOLIE ANN MARQUEZ
    1243 PALADIN, DEXTER DELA CRUZ
    1244 PALAGANAS, BRIAN CARLO DAPITO
    1245 PALAO, KRISTINE MAE TORRES
    1246 PALASI, JESSICA EUSTAQUIO
    1247 PALAYAR, EDERLYN DEL ROSARIO
    1248 PALIMA, ARNEL TOBEO
    1249 PALMA, JAMES MARK SANTOS
    1250 PALMA, RALPHREN MARDOQUIO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ARCHITECT LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JUNE 28 & 30, 2018 Page: 27 of 37
    Released on JULY 5, 2018
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1251 PALO, CHRISTIAN ANGEL OBOG
    1252 PAMINTUAN, BING BONG MAÑALAC
    1253 PAMINTUAN, IVAN ISIP
    1254 PAMINTUAN, PAULA LLANA SAN DIEGO
    1255 PAN, PATRICK LAURENCE GO
    1256 PANAGLIMA, JOHN LAURENCE CAJAYON
    1257 PANCHO, RENZTILLI RALPH YUSON
    1258 PANES, DARYL LIM
    1259 PANES, MARJUN LANGUTAN
    1260 PANGANDUYON, MA ELOISA VEGA
    1261 PANGANIBAN, IVY KATHLYN CUDIAMAT
    1262 PANGANIBAN, JAY RIC VALLESFIN
    1263 PANGANIBAN, RVIN CHRISTIAN GONZAGA
    1264 PANGILINAN, DARYL JAY DE LEON
    1265 PANGILINAN, DIANE CALDERON
    1266 PANGILINAN, FAITH MIGUELLA EVANGELISTA
    1267 PANGILINAN, MICHAEL GABRIEL AQUINO
    1268 PANTALEON, JAMES MC-LIN DESPI
    1269 PANTALEON, SARAH JESSICA SANTOS
    1270 PANZO, PAOLO CORTES
    1271 PARAICO, SHARRA LEXINE CRISTAL
    1272 PARAS, BERNADETTE DIZON
    1273 PARAS, LAREDO ANGELO JR DILLERA
    1274 PARCON, MC RONNEL DELA ROSA
    1275 PARCON, RONEYL MIKEL HISANAN
    1276 PARCON, SAM KEVIN ROMARATE
    1277 PAREÑA, JELLONIEL MARQUEZ
    1278 PARRA, GABRIEL DEL BARRIO
    1279 PARREÑO, KENNETH SAAVEDRA
    1280 PARUNGAO, LOUISE JOSEPHINE PALOMO
    1281 PASARDAN, JOHN LESTER MIRANDA
    1282 PASCO, HONORATO II LECAROZ
    1283 PASCUA, DARWIN LOUIE ESPINOSA
    1284 PASCUAL, ANDRE' PALMARIN BAUTISTA
    1285 PASCUAL, BRYAN RUDOLPH SORIANO
    1286 PASCUAL, DANIEL DELA CRUZ
    1287 PASCUAL, KRIZ ANN NIKA BUDUAN
    1288 PASCUAL, MA CLARENCE AMOR PAMONAG
    1289 PASCUAL, MARICEL FUENTES
    1290 PASCUAL, MYSON LLOYD HIPOLITO
    1291 PASCUAL, REM SERRANO
    1292 PASCUAL, RUFIELLE RIANO
    1293 PASILIAO, JUANITO JR SORTEJAS
    1294 PASION, DANILO JR ADAMERO
    1295 PASION, MARGARITA YAP
    1296 PATANAO, MARIA ALFONSA QUIDOR
    1297 PATIAG, ANGELIQUE IRENE GATCHALLAN
    1298 PATINDOL, SIASKA MAE ACEBEDO
    1299 PAULINO, BILLY ARCEGA
    1300 PAVIA, DARWIN JR BOLAÑO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ARCHITECT LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JUNE 28 & 30, 2018 Page: 28 of 37
    Released on JULY 5, 2018
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1301 PAYBA, JYZLLE KATE GUZMAN
    1302 PAYOR, VINCENT JOHN ALVINEZ
    1303 PE, MARK ALINAIR CAPALAD
    1304 PE, REANNE DENISE GABRIEL
    1305 PEDRO, JESTERSON MALAGONIO
    1306 PEL, JERICO PALMA
    1307 PELLAZAR, ALEXIS SEAN DE VEYRA
    1308 PENERA, SHINETTE SHINE BRAZA
    1309 PERALTA, CARL CHESTER NONES
    1310 PERALTA, MARY ARLYN RANCES
    1311 PEREA, KARINA LOUISE ANTONIO
    1312 PEREN, MARK LEONARD BARCEBAL
    1313 PEREZ, GEOFF GARRETH AVANCE
    1314 PEREZ, JUNIEL ABELLONAR
    1315 PERNIA, BABY RUTH RECAÑA
    1316 PEÑAFLOR, EUNICIA COLEEN REOFRIR
    1317 PEÑALOSA, PAUL GREG FRANCIS BAGARINO
    1318 PEÑALOZA, CRISTER KENT JASPI
    1319 PEÑAN, JET KEANDELLE YBAÑEZ
    1320 PEÑARANDA, ART PAUL GUZMAN
    1321 PEÑARANDA, NORBERT BRAZIL
    1322 PEÑARROYO, NEMESIO JR PIZARRA
    1323 PEÑASCOSAS, MIKE JAYSON VALDEPEÑA
    1324 PICART, JONATHAN ALLEN CARLOS
    1325 PIGAO, CRYSTAL CHARLOTTE GALLARDO
    1326 PIGAR, ANGIE NICOLE ARANDA
    1327 PILAPIL, MA ROSHER SALANDANAN
    1328 PILAR, JOSHUA DE GUZMAN
    1329 PILARTA, JEAN MARIE CAPAYAS
    1330 PILAYRE, GLENN NALZARO
    1331 PIMENTEL, JOANNA MARIE SAGUN
    1332 PINAPIT, MICHELLE TAMONDONG
    1333 PINEDA, ISABELLA MARI POSAS
    1334 PINEDA, JAMIE RICA ONG
    1335 PINEDA, JOEVANNIE SAMARRO
    1336 PINEDA, JOYCE ANN MACAPAGAL
    1337 PINGUL, KARL ADRIAN FORCADELA
    1338 PINLAC, ARLAN GARCIA
    1339 PIONILLA, DANICA AYSON
    1340 PLATA, JED LEDESMA
    1341 POBADORA, JULIE ANN VILLARUEL
    1342 POBLETE, ROLAND JAMES LAURENTE
    1343 POLIÑO, GERSON CABREROS
    1344 PONCIANO, CAMILLE ANN BIACO
    1345 PONDEVIDA, KRISTEL ELIZAGA
    1346 POSADAS, LOUIE ROBERT CABALTERA
    1347 POSO, JEZREELLE MIRADOR
    1348 POSTRANO, ROSE MARIE
    1349 PRIETO, KRISTINE JOY REGALA
    1350 PRIETO, LENY FERNANDEZ
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ARCHITECT LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JUNE 28 & 30, 2018 Page: 29 of 37
    Released on JULY 5, 2018
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1351 PROGIO, JOHN ART BEBAYO
    1352 PRUDENTE, JUDY ANN COMIGHOD
    1353 PUA, JENINE REYES
    1354 PULGA, CHARMAINE JOY DE VERA
    1355 PUNO, EYLAND PAGSUGIRON
    1356 PUNSALAN, ABIGAIL LOUISE PINEDA
    1357 PUNZALAN, AYLMER RAPHAEL CATAPAT
    1358 QUE, MYRA MAE CABUSOG
    1359 QUESADA, CHRISTINE PACLEB
    1360 QUEZADA, NESTOR JR TANO
    1361 QUIAMBAO, DIANE HAZEL DOCTO
    1362 QUIBRANZA, KARA ZIA DE LA PEÑA
    1363 QUILILAN, CHARINA ASUNCION
    1364 QUINTO, IMMARUEL TRINIDAD
    1365 QUINTO, JOEL MANTILLA
    1366 QUINTO, JUMARI BERNEL CORDERO
    1367 QUINTOS, RAMON FRANCISCO SY
    1368 QUITORIANO, IMEE DOMINGO
    1369 QUIÑONES, ELIZAR JAMES RAQUEL
    1370 QUIÑONES, IRENE
    1371 RABACIO, JUSETTE SANTOS
    1372 RACHO, STEPHANIE LOYOLA
    1373 RAFOLS, KRISTIAN EMMANUEL ELICAN
    1374 RAMIREZ, ELIAS III CALOG
    1375 RAMIREZ, JEFFREY PANTONI
    1376 RAMIREZ, MARICCA GUTIERREZ
    1377 RAMO, RYAN JOSEPH SISON
    1378 RAMOS, JEREMY GONZALO
    1379 RAMOS, JOANNA PAULINE MERCADO
    1380 RAMOS, NICOLE JAY ZAPANTA
    1381 RAMOS, PRINCE JAMES SANGALANG
    1382 RANARA, ZYRA GRACE GONZALES
    1383 RANCES, RENEE AILENE CASTILLO
    1384 RANOCO, WILSON CAGAS
    1385 RAQUION, CARL SANTIAGO
    1386 RASONABLE, VENELL GUY-AB
    1387 RAVAGO, JEROD BARIQUIT
    1388 RAVELO, KIM CLARK HOMO
    1389 RAYMUNDO, MARY ANTONETTE SEPTIMO
    1390 RAÑISES, RAVEN DIAZ
    1391 RAÑOLA, DAVID ALBERT MARASIGAN
    1392 REALON, SHERINA FLORES
    1393 REBOSURA, RAZZ DARWIN VERGARA
    1394 REFORMADO, MARICRIS SANTARIN
    1395 REGALADO, JEANNE DIANNE TUAZON
    1396 REGAÑA, RECY-ANN SORITA
    1397 REMATICO, LENJON PUSIN
    1398 REMOLANO, KENAZ BERT COLOSO
    1399 REMOLINO, REÑER MANALES
    1400 RENIVA, RUJELYN OCIONES
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ARCHITECT LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JUNE 28 & 30, 2018 Page: 30 of 37
    Released on JULY 5, 2018
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1401 RENTEGRADO, DEANNA ALYSSA CRISTOBAL
    1402 REOMA, ERICA FAYE LOPEZ
    1403 RESURRECCION, JOHN AVILA
    1404 RESURRECCION, MARIECEL ORTAÑEZ
    1405 RESUS, MARK DANIEL DE GUZMAN
    1406 REVALDE, NIÑA JOAN YU
    1407 REYDANAS, ELEONORA CADORNA
    1408 REYES, ARVIN ROY GONZALES
    1409 REYES, CHARISSE DALIDA
    1410 REYES, CHARMAINE TRISHA PAULINO
    1411 REYES, CRIS CYRILL PABUSTAN
    1412 REYES, DONICA ELDEN DE MESA
    1413 REYES, FATIMA JOAN ROMERO
    1414 REYES, IMMANUEL IBABAO
    1415 REYES, JASLINE ACOSTA
    1416 REYES, JOHN BRENNE BAÑA
    1417 REYES, JOSEPH ANGELO SANTIAGO
    1418 REYES, KENNETH IAN BRUTAS
    1419 REYES, KLINA SARMIENTO
    1420 REYES, LOUIELA BUBAN
    1421 REYES, RAPHAEL MARTIN ORLINA
    1422 REYES, SHAIRA EGUALADA
    1423 REYES, SHELLA JOY BANZIL
    1424 REYES, TEOFILO JR ANGELES
    1425 REYES, VAL ANTHONY TONGSON
    1426 REYNALES, JOHN KEVIN DADIVAS
    1427 REÑOSA, ROSHEINA EJIANE GLORIA
    1428 RICAFRENTE, CAROL PAMFILO
    1429 RICALDE, JOMARIE BUÑO
    1430 RICO, REGIE ANTONIO
    1431 RIEGO, JOHN VINCENT ODUCAYEN
    1432 RIMANDO, RONALYN ABUAN
    1433 RIMAS, ROLANDO JR MARASIGAN
    1434 RIMORIN, JOHN JOHN FERNANDEZ
    1435 RIVAS, TIMOTHY JADE SATURNINO
    1436 RIVERA, EULOGIO ABELLA
    1437 RIVERA, JONAS BALES
    1438 RIZALDO, IRENELLE BELGA
    1439 RIÑO, ROGER SANTOS
    1440 ROALES, DANIELLE MICA VENDER
    1441 ROBERTO, ARIS MICHAEL SARABIA
    1442 ROBERTO, FEBEE FARINA VILLANUEVA
    1443 ROBISO, ROGER ARGOTE
    1444 ROBLES, PATRICIA GRACE CRUZ
    1445 ROBLES, RUBY ROSE DE LA TORRE
    1446 RODEROS, CHARLENE RAMOS
    1447 RODOLFO, WILGRACE BATI-ON
    1448 RODRIGUEZ, ARIANNA BETTINA FELISE PATERNO
    1449 RODRIGUEZ, BENISAURO NARVAEZ
    1450 RODRIGUEZ, DESERIE UGAY
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ARCHITECT LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JUNE 28 & 30, 2018 Page: 31 of 37
    Released on JULY 5, 2018
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1451 RODRIGUEZ, RAPHAEL JOB FRANCISCO
    1452 RODRIGUEZ, RONISSA BEA MAE CACHERO
    1453 RODRIGUEZ, SHARMAINE MANGUIAT
    1454 ROGANDO, PATRICK LORENZ SIM
    1455 ROLDAN, APO ROXAS
    1456 ROLDAN, EMMANUEL DINEROS
    1457 ROLDAN, JAMIL ADRIEL MALLARI
    1458 ROMAN, ALLEN MARK RAMIREZ
    1459 ROMUALDEZ, DAVID REYES
    1460 RON, ELVIN JR TRINIDAD
    1461 RONQUILLO, KIMBERLY MARCELINO
    1462 ROQUE, DANIELLE PAGUIO
    1463 ROQUE, ELOIS ANIELLE SANTIAGO
    1464 ROSALES, JAN HENRY RIVAMONTE
    1465 ROSALES, MARK CHRISTIAN PARAGGUA
    1466 ROSARIO, LEX FRANCIS ASIROT
    1467 ROSOS, JOSEPH IGNATIUS AQUINO
    1468 ROXAS, NICKOLAS SORIANO
    1469 ROYECA, JOSEPHINE REBECCA BONGANCISO
    1470 RUBIO, EDD JAMES CALDERON
    1471 RUBRICO, JESIEL DARASIN
    1472 RUFON, JUNIE VISCA
    1473 RULIDA, LUIGI CANO
    1474 RULLA, RANNA RUSSEIN REYES
    1475 RUMBAUA, GWENN REO TIAM
    1476 RUSIANA, RONEL ENCLONAR
    1477 SABADO, MARVIN BLUE GARCIA
    1478 SABANDAL, JEFFERSON CHUA
    1479 SABAREZA, KRISTELLE MAE CAMBA
    1480 SABLAN, MARIANNE SHEENA SARAH UMACAM
    1481 SABORRIDO, JANESSA JO YLLYNNE CONCEPCION
    1482 SABULARSE, MA ANGELA TEJADA
    1483 SALAZAR, FRANCIS JOHN VARELA
    1484 SALAZAR, LORRY ANN GONZALES
    1485 SALES, MICAH IRISH BARROGA
    1486 SALISE, OMAR TALWAS
    1487 SALVADOR, KIEZL LEGASPI
    1488 SALVADOR, RANZ EZEKIEL ASCOTIA
    1489 SALVIO, RICHEL ANN MAE JUSTO
    1490 SAMSON, RAYMUND ALMEDA
    1491 SAN ANDRES, IVY CATIMBANG
    1492 SAN ANDRES, JOHN ALEXIS FAJARDO
    1493 SAN ANTONIO, JEREMAE ORTEGA
    1494 SAN GABRIEL, ARRIO DELACRUZ
    1495 SAN JOSE, JAMES RUSSEL CARPIO
    1496 SAN JUAN, LORENZ KRISTOFFER ARELLANO
    1497 SAN JUAN, RANNIE RAY SOMBILLO
    1498 SAN MIGUEL, MIKEELYN BROBIO
    1499 SANCHEZ, ANA CHELSI HANOPOL
    1500 SANCHEZ, ARCHIE LETRONDO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ARCHITECT LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JUNE 28 & 30, 2018 Page: 32 of 37
    Released on JULY 5, 2018
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1501 SANCHEZ, CHEZSA PAULA FERNANDEZ
    1502 SANCHEZ, JOHN HJAYSON SANTOS
    1503 SANCHEZ, MARGIE PEÑARUBIA
    1504 SANDIG, RONNEL SARAZA
    1505 SANDRINO, JERCIE AVELINO
    1506 SANTE, SHARA ELLAINE IMAYSAY
    1507 SANTIAGO, ALYSSA VITORILLO
    1508 SANTIAGO, MA AYONIKA GONZALES
    1509 SANTIAGO, MARIEZON FE MARCOS
    1510 SANTIAGO, MICHAEL ALVAREZ
    1511 SANTILLANA, CHRISTIAN CASES
    1512 SANTOS, JOHN APRIL AÑONUEVO
    1513 SANTOS, JOHN JOE DE LEON
    1514 SANTOS, JULIUS EARVIN VILLANUEVA
    1515 SANTOS, KATHLANE ENRIQUEZ
    1516 SANTOS, MARK GARCIA
    1517 SANTOS, PAOLA JANIKA REMEGIO
    1518 SANTOS, SHERWIN MICHAEL QUIZON
    1519 SANVICTORES, MAEKA VALDEZ
    1520 SAPERA, ALDRIN FABIA
    1521 SAPICO, LHYCA MAKABENTA
    1522 SATIMBRE, NIÑA MYRA OCAMPO
    1523 SAURIN, IRISH JOY BITGUE
    1524 SAYO, JOHN NELSON CLEMENTE
    1525 SAYSON, JAIZA MAE RUTH SABAYTON
    1526 SAYSON, JASON REY FLORES
    1527 SAÑEZ, HERILOU PASAO
    1528 SECRETARIO, PRINCESS MAE TAN
    1529 SEE, IAN FORTUNATO KO
    1530 SEFUESCA, KIM LOUISE SENGSON
    1531 SEKINE, HYA CINTH NIKKI DE LEON
    1532 SEMIFRANIA, MARK ANTHONY CASTRO
    1533 SEMIFRANIA, OSCAR JR CASTRO
    1534 SEMILLA, JEAN CHRISTIANNE NANIONG
    1535 SEMILLA, NOLE ROLDAN
    1536 SENARPIDA, FEBE KAY MASANGCAY
    1537 SENDICO, RIA JOY JABANO
    1538 SENTINA, MARIA XENIA BELO
    1539 SEPACIO, MIKO YSMAEL ROBLES
    1540 SERAFICA, RAY ANTHONY BALUTAN
    1541 SERINO, JARA MI OPOG
    1542 SERRANO, EVELYN CAÑETE
    1543 SERVAÑA, JEROME OLAYA
    1544 SESCON, DANNA APAO
    1545 SEVILLA, ALYSSA KATHRYN LAMA
    1546 SEVILLA, JAYSON PUNDANG
    1547 SEVILLA, MARK ANTHONY ROSALES
    1548 SEVILLA, MONALIZA COLEGIO
    1549 SEVILLENO, PAULENE MARIZ CABALUNA
    1550 SIABOC, ENGELBERT CATARMAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ARCHITECT LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JUNE 28 & 30, 2018 Page: 33 of 37
    Released on JULY 5, 2018
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1551 SICAPERO, GIAN PAOLO TORRES
    1552 SICAT, JOHN LEVI REYES
    1553 SICAT, KENNETH MANALILI
    1554 SILVA, APPLE GUIAO
    1555 SIM, VICTORIA NICOLE ZARI
    1556 SIMBOL, ARRIANE CAMILLE MANALO
    1557 SINAMBAN, LENARD NIEVA
    1558 SINGSON, ALLAN DEENO MONTALLA
    1559 SINOC, GLADY ROSE CLEMENTE
    1560 SINOGAYA, JESSICA VENTURA
    1561 SO, SHEENA VALERIE QUA
    1562 SOBREPEÑA, AERIEL MARIZ DELORIA
    1563 SOLANOY, KEVIN CABINBIN
    1564 SOLAR, MELISSA SASAN
    1565 SOLAYAO, KENNA MAY LEANDA
    1566 SOLIDON, PAMELA LYNN CEPEDA
    1567 SOLIS, FREDERICK BAINA
    1568 SOLIVERES, RIZIEL DAHREN ADRIANO
    1569 SOLQUILLO, GERTELL DALE BORNALES
    1570 SOMEJO, APOL JOY
    1571 SOMERA, MARIA KATRINA MISA
    1572 SORIA, KARL LUIS BRUCAL
    1573 SORIANO, JUDY ANNE LUCIANO
    1574 SORIANO, YNDIA ANDREA PEREZ
    1575 SOTERO, ROWELL KRISTOFFER DUCO
    1576 SOTTO, ARMAND GARCIA
    1577 STEVENS, JESSICA ANNE ARAYON
    1578 SUCGANG, KAYE ANNE CONDEZ
    1579 SUGARON, THEA ANNE SAYSON
    1580 SULARTE, JAYMAR BERNALDEZ
    1581 SULIT, GENALLINE SY TAMCO
    1582 SUMAOANG, JUSTINE PASCUA
    1583 SUN, KARL BRYAN GALLETO
    1584 SUSTENTO, ARIAN MARVIN ESPIRITU
    1585 SY, CARL JASON TAMONDONG
    1586 SY, LIAN CHING DE LEON
    1587 TABAJONDA, KENNETH
    1588 TABALANZA, KARLA JOY CINENSE
    1589 TABALINA, ERNETTE ABADIES
    1590 TABBU, DOROTHY RACHEL ORATA
    1591 TABIOS, JON CARLOS ASPA
    1592 TABLANTE, ANNA KARINA FORMOSO
    1593 TACOD, MARIUS JAE ESPEJO
    1594 TADEO, BEVERLY JEAN MARIÑAS
    1595 TADIFA, DANICA JESUSA MALATE
    1596 TADIFA, MILEN LACONSAY
    1597 TAGLE, CYREN CASTAÑEDA
    1598 TAGNIPEZ, JESSICA
    1599 TAGUBA, ANNA MONICA CACCAM
    1600 TAGUIBAO, MARK MICHAEL RIVERA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ARCHITECT LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JUNE 28 & 30, 2018 Page: 34 of 37
    Released on JULY 5, 2018
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1601 TAGUPA, JENNILYN NAPAY
    1602 TALATAGOD, HAZELYN GARAY
    1603 TALAUE, KHRISTIAN DAVE GARCIA
    1604 TALENS, EMILIO JR MANGUNE
    1605 TALION, DANIEL CABRILLOS
    1606 TALISAYON, CRIS CHING CORREA
    1607 TAMANI, WENDELL MARC GANDELA
    1608 TAMARRA, MARY ROSE DEIPARINE
    1609 TAMIROY, SCRIBNER JOHN BOLOTAULO
    1610 TAMORO, ROSS ARMAND DELA CRUZ
    1611 TAMOSO, ENRICO PAOLO ANCAJAS
    1612 TAMPOS, SAM JANE ROJAS
    1613 TAN, ANGELIE BAQUE
    1614 TAN, DAYANARA MAE UBALDE
    1615 TAN, MYARAH NICOLEI ROSERO
    1616 TAN, PAOLO ENRICO PANGILINAN
    1617 TAN, PATRICK LAWRENCE PANGILINAN
    1618 TANIGUCHI, YUKIO SANTOS
    1619 TANJUECO, LANCE DARREL BUENDIA
    1620 TAPIA, GENIEVEE ORTEGA
    1621 TAPLAC, MARK JONES SABILLENA
    1622 TAWATAO, SHARMYNE BALLARES
    1623 TE, CHELSEA MAE PINON
    1624 TE, KATHLEEN JADE SULTAN
    1625 TENEDORA, SAMANTHA ARIELLE AMPARADO
    1626 TENG, MARCUS JASON STO DOMINGO
    1627 TEODORO, ANGELICA MAE CERVANTES
    1628 TEODORO, HANNAH CAMILLE RAMOS
    1629 TEOXON, CAMILLE ALEJANDRO
    1630 TERCERO, INA FRANCIA MACALLA
    1631 TERO, MARYFIEL LOURDES REMULTA
    1632 TEÑOSO, KATHERINE RESTOR
    1633 TIBUC, TEACHARCH CHUA
    1634 TIMBAL, MELVIN VINLUAN
    1635 TIMKANG, JHOEYMAE ARIANNE CASTAÑARES
    1636 TING, JOHN LAWRENCE SANTOS
    1637 TIONG, KRISTINE PAULA GABRILLO
    1638 TIONGSON, ELISA JOYCE CUNANAN
    1639 TIONGSON, JASPER LOUIS JIMENA
    1640 TIONGSON, RAFAEL CANLAS
    1641 TITO, MICHAEL ANGELO MIGUEL
    1642 TIU, MELANIE REDITA
    1643 TOLENTINO, JAY-R BELGA
    1644 TOLENTINO, LEMUEL ADRIEL DELA CRUZ
    1645 TOLENTINO, LOUIE GEE GAREZA
    1646 TOLENTINO, ROMENICK STA ANA
    1647 TOLENTINO, SAMUEL PAULUS DARILAG
    1648 TOLOSA, ARVIN BELTRAN
    1649 TOMBUCON, KRISTINE JOANNE DUSONG
    1650 TOMENIO, EDISON ESTELO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ARCHITECT LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JUNE 28 & 30, 2018 Page: 35 of 37
    Released on JULY 5, 2018
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1651 TONDE, JOE NARD FAJARDO
    1652 TONO, GLYCE JEAH CHU
    1653 TONOGBANUA, JANFEB KYNNYTH MONCAL
    1654 TOPACIO, ENRICO PAOLO SALDUA
    1655 TOQUERO, MARK GREGO SABUNGEY
    1656 TORRES, JACQUELINE GO
    1657 TORRES, JAIMYLAINE CARISHA MANLUTAC
    1658 TORRES, MARJORIE ROSE GERVACIO
    1659 TORRIJOS, CARLOS RAPHAEL TIONGSON
    1660 TRANQUILINO, GODFREY ABOGADO
    1661 TRIBIANO, JENEVIVE ASPERA
    1662 TRINIDAD, MARIFLOR JAIUN TAN
    1663 TRINIDAD, PAULA GABRIELLE HERRERA
    1664 TRINOS, ROLANDSON BARBO
    1665 TSAO, YINSON ERESTINGCOL
    1666 TSOI, JONATHAN QUE
    1667 TUANG, CARLA BUENSALIDO
    1668 TUAZON, MARINOR CAYA
    1669 TUBIG, ROMEL JR ZAPATA
    1670 TULAYLAY, DIANA JOY LABANDERO
    1671 TUMALAY, KRISNA JOY PRESIDENTE
    1672 TUNGOL, CLARICE LUMAMI
    1673 TURARAY, JHEROME CABADING
    1674 TUTANES, CAMILLE KAYE CALDERON
    1675 UBANDO, YZCEL MONROY
    1676 UMAHON, MARIE PAULINE CALPITO
    1677 UMALI, GRACE CAMILLE MABABANGLOOB
    1678 UMAYAM, ROBWILIAM TENDERO
    1679 UMHAO, KLINE MICAH RAMIREZ
    1680 UNCIANO, KRISCHAN PONG CLEMENTE
    1681 UNGHIYON, FREY KIMSON BRENT CAYONG
    1682 URQUIA, JOSEPH PENIZA
    1683 USON, PATRICIA JOY SALMORIN
    1684 UTANA, RONETH SANCHEZ
    1685 UY, FRITZIE ROSE CHAN
    1686 UY, JACQUILINE DULLAS
    1687 UY, JANWIN KEIFER LIM
    1688 UY, JAYMIE ANGELES
    1689 UY, JOSHUA TINEDO
    1690 UY, LEEANNE DARYL VILLARMINO
    1691 VALDEZ, JOVIANNE ANGELA MAGUNDAG
    1692 VALDEZ, NATHANIEL DON POBRE
    1693 VALDEZ, ROMEO MANCIO
    1694 VALENCIA, JOEL JAMES FLORES
    1695 VALENCIA, SHIELA MARIE MANUEL
    1696 VALENZUELA, ERICA DENICE PONCE
    1697 VALERO, SHANE TERESE CASTILLO
    1698 VALONES, MIKE JAY QUIAMHOR
    1699 VARGAS, JEBELEN OFRACIO
    1700 VARILLA, MAUREEN ISABEL CASTILLO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ARCHITECT LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JUNE 28 & 30, 2018 Page: 36 of 37
    Released on JULY 5, 2018
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1701 VASQUEZ, LARA LUREN CRUZ
    1702 VEGA, FRANCIS FIDEL ABOGA
    1703 VELASCO, JIAN LOUIE AGBISIT
    1704 VELASCO, MARIANNE ALYSSA GALIDO
    1705 VELASCO, RAMEL REBUYAS
    1706 VELUYA, MIKKO CUAREZ
    1707 VENDIOLA, KARA ALLIANA MENDOZA
    1708 VENTURA, ANGELO JOSE DEL CARMEN
    1709 VENTURINA, NIÑO RAMON ESPINO
    1710 VERDEJO, KATHERINE TESS ALDECOA
    1711 VERGARA, BRYLLE ALLEN JAMONER
    1712 VIACRUSIS, FRANCIS RECLOZADO
    1713 VIAJANTE, KIMBER MAE ROSE
    1714 VICTORIA, KYLE MARTIN PANALANGIN
    1715 VICTORIANO, NADINE ATAD
    1716 VIDAL, JEAN LORRAINE ANCIRO
    1717 VIGUILLA, ALYSSA JADE REYES
    1718 VILANO, JAYVEE GONZALES
    1719 VILLA, TEEJAY DEVERA
    1720 VILLAFLORES, REGIE SALCEDO
    1721 VILLAMOR, PAMELA LYNNE TOMATE
    1722 VILLANUEVA, CALVIN CASTELLANO
    1723 VILLANUEVA, ELXRISTINE TABUGAY
    1724 VILLANUEVA, GREA FE SAMPANI
    1725 VILLANUEVA, MARIUS MARION GARONG
    1726 VILLANUEVA, MARK LYNDON TACUT
    1727 VILLANUEVA, MATTHEW ROBERT ARGUELLES
    1728 VILLANUEVA, MICHAEL LABITAN
    1729 VILLANUEVA, PHILIP JASPER ELEGORES
    1730 VILLAPAÑA, RICARDO BAYKER
    1731 VILLAREAL, LANIE MAE FERNANDEZ
    1732 VILLARIAS, ROGER PEPITO
    1733 VILLARNA, JOMAR RECILLA
    1734 VILLAVICENCIO, INA PAULA QUIZON
    1735 VILLEGAS, EMMANUEL HORFILLA
    1736 VILORIA, JETHRO DELA CRUZ
    1737 VILORIA, RODERICK DEL VALLE
    1738 VINLUAN, FATIMA CARLA BOTE
    1739 VIRAY, JOSELLE MARIE MAGARARU
    1740 VIRAY, KATRINA ESTRELLADO
    1741 VIRAY, MA CELINA SARAH ESPELA
    1742 VISITACION, IRNDOLF CABAHUG
    1743 VITTO, EUGENE MALONZO
    1744 VITUG, JERRY ANNE DOMINIQUE VILLASAN
    1745 WAGAYEN, YSSA JAMIE CONCEPCION
    1746 WAJE, PATRICK STEPHEN SORNILLO
    1747 WANGDALI, CEASAR IAN BARCELLANO
    1748 WAPAÑO, ALEXIS QUERUELA
    1749 YABA, MA KRISTINA ARCE
    1750 YACO, MAVICK MANIEGO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ARCHITECT LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JUNE 28 & 30, 2018 Page: 37 of 37
    Released on JULY 5, 2018
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1751 YANZON, SARRAH FAYE BELLEN
    1752 YAP, ANDIE MARI FLORES
    1753 YAP, JOANNA LIMENTANG
    1754 YAP, KIMBERLY REYANNE PACHAO
    1755 YAP, PAUL TIMOTHY ROJAS
    1756 YAP, STEPHANIE ANN CHEE
    1757 YARANON, JONAH ALANA MANGULABNAN
    1758 YATCO, MARCJOSEPH MERCADO
    1759 YBAÑEZ, DAVE JOHN MABAYO
    1760 YBAÑEZ, JANSSEN CHAN
    1761 YBAÑEZ, NEAL CARL SOTELO
    1762 YEE, JUNUETH COLLERA
    1763 YOSORES, CLARENCE FAUNILLAN
    1764 YOU, JASMIN GRACE MARCELO
    1765 YOUNG, JON KENNETH QUIMIGUING
    1766 YUBOKMEE, PATRICK DEAN
    1767 YUMUL, KERSTIN BIANCA SERGIO
    1768 YUSOP, CARMELINA MUHARRANI
    1769 YUTOC, RENMAR BECILLA
    1770 ZABAYLE, ELA MARGARITA MOLINA
    1771 ZACARIAS, ROXANNE JOY AGUMBAY
    1772 ZAFE, ALYANNA RIEZEL TAN
    1773 ZAFRA, VHEILMAR VALENCIA
    1774 ZAMORA, CHARMAINE MARI DOLOIRAS
    1775 ZAMORA, ERA JADE SUMAWAY
    1776 ZAMORA, IAN PAUL NAVALTA
    1777 ZAMORA, SHARMAINE LEA COSTILLAS
    1778 ZIPAGAN, EULYSSA DASIG
    NOTHING FOLLOWS----------------------

    REGISTRATION OF PASSERS

    From July 23 to July 31, 2018, registration for the issuance of Professional Identification Card (ID) and Certificate of Registration will be done on-line. Please go to www.prc.gov.ph and follow instructions for initial registration.

    Those who will register are required to bring the following:
    • duly accomplished Oath Form or Panunumpa ng Propesyonal
    • 2 pieces passport size picture (colored with white background and complete name tag)
    • 2 sets of documentary stamps

    Successful examinees should personally register and sign in the Roster of Registered Professionals.

    The date and venue for the mass oathtaking of the successful examinees in the said licensure examination WILL BE ANNOUNCED LATER, PRC said.

    VERIFICATION OF RATINGS

    In few days after the release of results, the Verification of Rating (VoR) page of PRC for June 2018 ALE will be available online. Enter the required information - exam name, exam date, application number, name and birthdate to verify identity.

    COVERAGE OF EXAM

    The two-day exam covered the following subjects: history and theory of architecture, principle of planning and architecture practice, utilities systems, structural conceptualization, building materials and construction (Day 1) and architectural design and site planning (Day 2).

    RELEASE OF RESULTS

    According to PRC Resolution No. 2017-1068, which deals with the 'Schedule of Licensure Examinations for Year 2018', the target release date of Architect board exam result is on Thursday, July 5, or in four (4) working days after the tests.

    However, results might be released ahead of the target or on later date, without prior notice.

    PREVIOUS RESULTS

    In the same period last year, results were released online after four (4) working days. PRC named 1,490 out of 2,679 who passed the the Architect board exam.

    In the June 2016 exams, results were out in just 3 working days. A total of 1,243 out of 2,224 passed the tests.

    Here's the statistics of Architect board exam (ALE) in the past nine exams:

    Exam Date Total Examinees Total Passers Passing Rate Days before results release
    January 2018 1,955 1,126 57.60% 4
    June 2017 2,679 1,490 55.62% 2
    January 2017 1,595 919 57.62% 5
    June 2016 2,224 1,243 55.89% 3
    January 2016 1,556 866 55.66% 5
    June 2015 1,964 1,201 61.15% 5
    January 2015 1,428 867 60.71% 4
    June 2014 1,803 1,100 61.01% 4
    January 2014 1,442 793 54.99% 5

    UPDATES

    The Summit Express will update this page immediately once the results are officially released online. Monitor announcement of results here or visit the official website of PRC (prc.gov.ph) for more information.

    — The Summit Express

    Post Top Ad

    Post Bottom Ad