TSE_v3.1_logo_2019
  • LATEST NEWS

    List of Passers: June 2016 Architect board exam (ALE) results

    Those awaiting results of the June 2016 Architect board exam also known as Architect Licensure Examination (ALE) can find here the full list of passers, top 10 (topnocthers), top performing schools and performance of schools as the Professional Regulation Commission (PRC) and the Board of Architecture (BoA) released results in 3 working days after the last day of exam.

    June 2016 Architect board exam (ALE) results

    A total of 1,243 out of 2,224 passed the Architect Licensure Examination (ALE), PRC announced on Wednesday, June 29.

    RELATED RESULT
    Top 10 Passers: UST grad tops June 2016 Architect board exam (ALE)

    PRC conducted the second architect board exam this year on June 24 and 26, 2016 in the cities of Manila, Baguio, Cebu, Davao and Legaspi. The Board of Architecture who gave the licensure exam is headed by its Chairman, Arch. Robert S. Sac with two other members, Arch. Fidel Jose R. Siapno and Arch. Robert M. Mirafuente.

    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ARCHITECT LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JUNE 24 & 26, 2016
    Released on JUNE 29, 2016
    Seq. No. N a m e

    1 ABAD, REY MICHAEL ROBARO
    2 ABADAY, JONATHAN JR OTAYDE
    3 ABALOS, KRISTINE GRACE DALUSONG
    4 ABARA, WENDEL JONN LUCAS
    5 ABARING, ALRED BASILA
    6 ABCEDE, HORHE ADRIAN ZERNA
    7 ABELARDO, MONIQUE SANCHEZ
    8 ABELLA, KATHRYN CLARYSSE DELOS SANTOS
    9 ABELLA, MA LEOBELLE DOLOROSO
    10 ABLAZA, AIREEN DIMAANDAL
    11 ABNE, RHALF JIMN LLANERA
    12 ABOLUCION, ARJAN BARBECHO
    13 ABROGAR, ROLY RANILLE
    14 ABUEL, GEERU MOLINA
    15 ACERET, ALLEN KRISTOFFER OANDASAN
    16 ACOBA, MARK JOHN BATTULAYAN
    17 ACUB, JOHN GENE CARREDO
    18 ACUIN, JILL ABEJAR
    19 ADONIS, MAR-PRINCE CARLO NATIVIDAD
    20 ADRIANO, ANNA LORRAINE VERZOSA
    21 AGCAOILI, DARYL CAMIT
    22 AGITAN, ALADIN CARILLO
    23 AGUDO, JERICHO ABAYON
    24 AGUILAR, ALLEN FRANCIS BISMONTE
    25 AGUILAR, ANGELIQUE ADRIOSULA
    26 AGUILAR, ARIS CLAUDIO
    27 AGUILLON, DAN MONOY
    28 AGULAY, HELEN SALAZAR
    29 AGUSTIN, APRIL LABORTE
    30 AKUT, RACHEL SORIA
    31 ALAGAO, RUTH JANE ASEDILLA
    32 ALARCON, CAMILLE BIANCA DOMINGO
    33 ALBERTO, JOSE LANDON LARRAZABAL
    34 ALBIÑO, EMMIE LUCILLE TAN
    35 ALCANTARA, BENIGNO JR LAGAPA
    36 ALCANTARA, JHOVIE ECHANO
    37 ALCANZAREN, RIZZA BERMEJO
    38 ALCAYAGA, LEONELL BELGAR
    39 ALCAZAREN, JANNO SATULOMBON
    40 ALDAY, MARIA EMILYNE HERNANDEZ
    41 ALEGADA, PATRICIA MARIE DOMINGUEZ
    42 ALEGRE, MARJORIE QUICAY
    43 ALEJANDRO, SHARI MAE VILLAROYA
    44 ALEJO, MARIAN IRA LORRAINE TOLENTINO
    45 ALFONSO, BILLY-JANE ESTRADA
    46 ALFONSO, JOSE CARLOS GABRIEL MARY
    47 ALICOG, HENRICE GUIA YLARDE
    48 ALJIBE, MA ROSANNA ASERIT
    49 ALLAM, EXEQUIEL III PATRICIO
    50 ALMAJO, PATRIA UNIKA POLINAG
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ARCHITECT LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JUNE 24 & 26, 2016 Page: 3 of 26
    Released on JUNE 29, 2016
    Seq. No. N a m e

    51 ALMENARIO, FELIPE JR ALAGBATE
    52 ALON-ALON, ALYSSA PEARL SERRANO
    53 ALTERADO, CHERRYLYN BASCO
    54 ALVAREZ, BENJAMIN DEL ROSARIO
    55 ALVAREZ, IAN BAUTISTA
    56 ALVIOLA, GABRIELE SAM BUENDIA
    57 AMADA, KAREN JOY CRUZ
    58 AMAR, ELVIN BUNI
    59 AMECHACHURRA, ELA JOY TENERO
    60 AMON, MARK LAURENCE PANTAÑOZA
    61 AMORES, GERALD ENOVA
    62 ANCHETA, RUEL JAMES ALEJANDRO
    63 ANDAL, GERALD GARCIA
    64 ANDAM, DIANA JEAN GIPALA
    65 ANDRES, NICOLE STAGEN
    66 ANDREY, ACHAIA STEPHANIE MANZANO
    67 ANDUTAN, ROANNE MARIE BERNABE
    68 ANG, JOHN RONALD ONG
    69 ANGELES, GEOFFREY ADRIAN ENRIQUEZ
    70 ANGELES, LUIS GERALD FRANCISCO
    71 ANTIQUISA, FRANCES MAE VARQUEZ
    72 ANTONIO, IAN KEVIN BONDOC
    73 APAS, MARIE MARJORIE FAJARDO
    74 APAWAN, BRIANA ROSANNE GO
    75 APAYA, JAYSON MARGALLO
    76 APOSTOL, CHARLES ELMERIUS CARANDANG
    77 APUYA, MONICA HERRERA
    78 AQUINO, MELCHOR RAPISORA
    79 AQUINO, RICHMOND SANTOS
    80 ARAO, GLAIZA AMPARO
    81 ARAYA, KEVIN TAGOMATA
    82 ARAÑA, NIKKO-ALBERTO KHO
    83 ARBOLEDA, RHODORA JENNIFER VILLAFLOR
    84 ARCA, JAIVANMIE CAMACHO
    85 ARCEO, BERNARDO BRILY CARLOS
    86 ARCINUE, JAN MARK ABOITIZ
    87 ARDALES, BRYAN SUCE
    88 ARELLANO, MARJORY DAQUIOAG
    89 ARENAS, JAYSON DELA CRUZ
    90 ARROJO, DHARWIN AQUINO
    91 ARTAJOS, MICHELLE RABO
    92 ASENTISTA, JOSEPH RAY VILLARUEL
    93 ASI, KHAZEL ANN GRACE KAIBIGAN
    94 ATASAN, JOSEPH LLEGA
    95 ATILLO, HENSON MANLUNAS
    96 AURESTILA, NHEL ALIDO
    97 AUSTRIA, LLYAN OLIVER FERNANDEZ
    98 AÑASCO, GERARD REPOLLO
    99 BACANI, MARK JHON LLOYD III BUENAOBRA
    100 BADENAS, BERNADINE MAGTAKA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ARCHITECT LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JUNE 24 & 26, 2016 Page: 4 of 26
    Released on JUNE 29, 2016
    Seq. No. N a m e

    101 BADENHOP, MARK HEINDRICH
    102 BAETIONG, PRISCILLA JOY ABEDES
    103 BAILA, JHON CHRISTIAN BANZON
    104 BAINO, VEDSYL IVY SANTIAGO
    105 BALALIO, RAYMUND ALARCA
    106 BALANAG, EMMANUEL MILO
    107 BALAQUI, JAYSON ADRIAS
    108 BALATERO, JOHN MARTIN MAMARIL
    109 BALDIVIA, MAUDE ANGELI GELLIDO
    110 BALDOZA, ALIZA REGALA
    111 BALERITE, LEANDRO MANGAHAS
    112 BALMEO, BERNADETT BOTE
    113 BALONDO, MARY LOVELY ENOTORIO
    114 BALONG, JESSA MAE NGAOA
    115 BALTAR, CARLOS JR CARIQUITAN
    116 BALUALUA, ABI GRACE AGARPAO
    117 BALUYUT, ROBIN ZAMBRANO
    118 BAMBICO, SUSANNA MAY MARTINEZ
    119 BANES, CHRISTIAN MARFIL
    120 BANGUIRAN, CHARMAINE KRIS COSIO
    121 BANGYAO, GEORGE SALCEDA
    122 BANTA, MARIE KRIS ARGUELLES
    123 BANTILAN, JENNIFER MATOCDO
    124 BANZUELA, JOMEEL VALDEZ
    125 BARAL, KAREN EMA PETIL
    126 BARANDINO, RAISSA INNAH GIMENA
    127 BARCARLOS, TIFFANY MAE PEREDA
    128 BARCELLANO, ANDREA RAMIREZ
    129 BARING, MATIAS HIFARVA
    130 BARRIENTOS, ZALDY JOSE
    131 BARTOLAY, ADIMO JR BALBOA
    132 BARUT, UZIEL FREMISTA
    133 BASA, MARLON PARAS
    134 BASCO, MA CARLA ESPINOSA
    135 BASCO, MARK KENDALL CURITAO
    136 BASE, VICTOR JR DELOS SANTOS
    137 BATIDUAN, SHANNON MOJAL
    138 BATULAN, ALE LIE JANE OSTULANO
    139 BAUTISTA, ANGELICA DE GUZMAN
    140 BAUTISTA, KARL YOUSEF VILLA
    141 BAUTISTA, NESTEE DAYAO
    142 BAYKING, MA MARGARETTE GRACE GASPE
    143 BAYUDAN, PABLO JR BALAGAN
    144 BAZ, SWEETHEART UDALBE
    145 BECERA, JE TWEETY LEGRIA
    146 BEHRENS, ANA TERESA NIDUAZA
    147 BELANDRES, JOSE LORENZO RAPHAEL PERLAS
    148 BELENCIO, JENNY CARBONELL
    149 BELEÑA, AERON FLORES
    150 BELGICA, AMADOR JR ROSALES
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ARCHITECT LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JUNE 24 & 26, 2016 Page: 5 of 26
    Released on JUNE 29, 2016
    Seq. No. N a m e

    151 BELMONTE, LAVINIA ETHYL SUAY
    152 BELOCORA, ANNA PAMELA ALISON
    153 BELTRAN, JOSHUA MIGUEL VALDEZ
    154 BENAVIDEZ, KARLA MONICA NATIVIDAD
    155 BENITO, GREGORIO II NODA
    156 BERMOY, DAPHNE MICHELLE ALEGRE
    157 BERNALDEZ, GERMAINE
    158 BERNALDO, REYNALD REMOLLO
    159 BESINGA, PAUL BONI MENESES
    160 BIO, BERNADETTE ARIMADO
    161 BLAY, REY ANGELO PRESNO
    162 BOADO, JHARELL DAWN CASTRENCE
    163 BOBIS, ANNE FATIMA MANGROBANG
    164 BOKINGO, JOTHER JUN OBSIOMA
    165 BOLOS, KATHERENE BUHISAN
    166 BOMEDIANO, GLADDISH CLAIRE AM-IS
    167 BONES, KAREN JILL COCAL
    168 BONIFACIO, LEA LOU LACABA
    169 BONILLA, CARLO ALARILLA
    170 BORDALBA, NIKKI LOU LIM
    171 BORILLA, VALENTINE BRYAN BARSANAS
    172 BORILLO, KEVIN CAÑERO
    173 BORJA, ALICE KATE MARIANO
    174 BORLEO, BRYAN PASTOR
    175 BORROMEO, PRINCESS RENE PEARL MORENO
    176 BRILLANTES, ALIZZA GAÑA
    177 BRIONES, MICAH BERNADETTE NICOLAS
    178 BRUNO, KENNETH LEVIN PABALATE
    179 BUCAG, MARIA VERONICA ISMA
    180 BUCAO, JIFFY ELAURZA
    181 BUENAFLOR, FELERLAINE RACHEL GONZALEZ
    182 BUENALUZ, JEMIMAH FAITH PERDIDO
    183 BUENAVENTURA, CLARENCE EDQUIBAN
    184 BUFETE, JOSEPH RODULFO
    185 BUGAHOD, GERON BERNADAS
    186 BUGAY, JERAMY PESCADOR
    187 BULANADI, JOANNA DIMZON
    188 BULAONG, ALDOUS AMIEL VILLAFLOR
    189 BUMAAT, STEPHEN BOLOSITO
    190 BUMANGLAG, GARY LLOYD UGALE
    191 BUSTAMANTE, ANA MELISSA MENDOZA
    192 CAASI, JONICA VALERIE LAPINIG
    193 CABALONA, RALPH MARTIN ESMERALDA
    194 CABALZA, RIZALYN TAMBIAO
    195 CABANGAL, JEANE ANN CELIZ
    196 CABANGON, ARGINDALE DORADO
    197 CABANGON, MYCAH ANGELITA CRUZ
    198 CABANTING, JEOFFEL PASCUA
    199 CABICO, MA VALLERIE MEDINA
    200 CABIGUEN, ELWRIGHT REGIDOR
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ARCHITECT LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JUNE 24 & 26, 2016 Page: 6 of 26
    Released on JUNE 29, 2016
    Seq. No. N a m e

    201 CABLINAN, ALVIN PETER TOMAS
    202 CABUSAS, RESTY DE VERA
    203 CABUSORA, REESAH MAE INSIGNE
    204 CACAYAN, BABY REGINE ACAMPADO
    205 CADAY, MICHAEL ALMO
    206 CADETE, T-JAY DENMARK MENCIAS
    207 CAGAY, RIALYN DELA CRUZ
    208 CAINDAY, MARK SCHUBERT ANTHONY AGNES
    209 CAJAS, GEORGE CABANTING
    210 CAJAYON, ELAINE ROSE ABARINTOS
    211 CALANAYAN, MIKKO RAYOS
    212 CALANOC, MICHAEL ALANG
    213 CALAYAG, LEOVIGILDO JR GONZALES
    214 CALE, FRANKLIN JR GAVIOLA
    215 CALISAY, LADY DIOKNO
    216 CALISO, PHILMARK CASTULA
    217 CALITIS, ELLINE IVY CUENCA
    218 CALIWAGAN, JOHN RONALD CATAYAS
    219 CALIWARA, VAL ANGELO LAGATIC
    220 CALMA, CHARLEIGH BACAL
    221 CALMA, RASHID DE VILLENA
    222 CALMA, RAYMON SANCHEZ
    223 CALO, STEPHANIE AMAIDA LAYLO
    224 CALUB, MARIA KARLA CANUTO
    225 CAMACHO, ARVIL JOSHUA ZACARIAS
    226 CAMACHO, JOHN DANIEL CUSTODIO
    227 CAMACHO, MALVIN JAMES LANGIT
    228 CAMACHO, MICHELLE ANN JARDINO
    229 CAMELLO, FAITH HAZEL DE LOS REYES
    230 CAMINERO, ROMULO CEASAR CASIL
    231 CAMIWET, DINAHLYN LAGUINDAY
    232 CAMPOMANES, JEANSEN ADORNADO
    233 CAMPOS, RONNAVIK JOHN BAYANI
    234 CAMPOSANO, ERIN JOHN MAGDAONG
    235 CANOY, JOY GUANZON
    236 CANSECO, ROSS VALENTIN LUNA
    237 CANTA, MARCO JUSAY
    238 CAPARDO, RONNEL MATALOTE
    239 CAPINO, JOSEPH SILVERIO JR NASOL
    240 CAPISTRANO, STEPHANIE NICOLE OCHOA
    241 CARANDANG, JOHN KENNETH DEJAN
    242 CARANDANG, WILMA ADRIANO
    243 CARATOL, ROLLY JR GOMEZ
    244 CARDENAS, GENEVIEVE MIRANDA
    245 CARDENAS, KELVIN HEIROLD TATING
    246 CARIN, QUENE JOY RUBIO
    247 CARITATIVO, LOUISE GABRIEL GERONIMO
    248 CARLOS, WARREN GALMAN
    249 CARPIO, DANICA DOREEN HALLARES
    250 CARREON, CEDREX OBER
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ARCHITECT LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JUNE 24 & 26, 2016 Page: 7 of 26
    Released on JUNE 29, 2016
    Seq. No. N a m e

    251 CARREON, EMERSON DEL ROSARIO
    252 CARRILLO, ALBERT GABRIEL LAPITAN
    253 CARTAGENA, PATRICIA JOI FRIANEZA
    254 CARULLA, CARL STEPHEN DARAGOSA
    255 CARUMBA, TOM ISRAEL BANAYNAL
    256 CASADO, MARICHELLE SARSALEJO
    257 CASAL, FLORANTE JR NEPOMUCENO
    258 CASCO, JODIE ELEXA OFREDO
    259 CASIANO, ALFREDO JR BAYSA
    260 CASIMIRO, RICKY FLORES
    261 CASTILLO, ALLAIZA KRIS ILAGAN
    262 CASTILLO, ERROL JOSHUA CRUZ
    263 CASTILLO, GUILLEN ANN CUILAO
    264 CASTILLO, JEFFERSON DELOS SANTOS
    265 CASTILLO, MAICA VILLALOBOS
    266 CASTRO, JOHN MARK KANNARY CASTAÑEDA
    267 CASTRO, JOHN MILLER SANTOS
    268 CASTRO, KATRIN PARIÑO
    269 CASTRO, MEL ERLAINE HERNANDEZ
    270 CASTRO, NATHAN ALEXANDER BUSTARDE
    271 CASTRO, RACHEL ANNE TABILISMA
    272 CASUGA, KENNETH ANTHONY KING
    273 CATALUÑA, SHERWIN OFQUERIA
    274 CATAPANG, JONALD COLLADO
    275 CATOLICO, MA SUZETTE CARUMBA
    276 CATUBAY, ARRIUS JEROME ARZADON
    277 CAUSAREN, JOHN PAULO GALLARDO
    278 CAYABYAB, LUIS IV QUINTOS
    279 CAÑA, VINCENT RYAN DELA TORRE
    280 CENON, JEAN MALAPITAN
    281 CEPILLO, JENNY ARANZADO
    282 CESUMISSION, BONITA ESCAÑO
    283 CHAMPLON, JOHN REY VILLARICA
    284 CHAN, JOHN CARLO ZULUETA
    285 CHENG, DEMY ROSE CANONIZADO
    286 CHIONG, JOANNE ORILLO
    287 CHIONG, REGINALD EUBERT AZADON
    288 CHUA, JEFF CHRYSTIAN TAN
    289 CID, DINDO SORIANO
    290 CIDRO, JOHN PAUL BON
    291 CIELO, ROCHELLE VILLAMOR
    292 CINCO, KATHLEEN CLAIRE GLEYO
    293 CIRUELA, JUSTINE CAMILLE DE LOS REYES
    294 CLARIN, JANNAH CLARRISE BERSABAL
    295 CLAVIO, MARIMEL DELA FUENTE
    296 CLEOFE, JONALYN SORIA
    297 CO, PAMELA KRISTINE DY
    298 COBILO, DAVID JOHN AUSTERO
    299 COLLANTES, MICHAEL JACK TANTEO
    300 COLLONG, FRANELLI BARIT
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ARCHITECT LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JUNE 24 & 26, 2016 Page: 8 of 26
    Released on JUNE 29, 2016
    Seq. No. N a m e

    301 COLUMNA, SUSAN GUZMAN
    302 CONDE, MARY GRACE REA
    303 CONDINO, ARIEL MABANSAG
    304 CORDERO, JAFAITH GADNANAN
    305 CORNEJO, KIM SYMOND RUIVIVAR
    306 CORONADO, KEVIN JEROME BARRIOS
    307 CORONADO, ZANDER JOHN SELGA
    308 CORONEL, CHERRY LANE ESPINO
    309 CORPUZ, MONIQUE CORTEZ
    310 CORRAL, ANTHONY FREDERICK MONTELIBANO
    311 CORTEZ, JOHN MICHAEL CRUZ
    312 CORTEZ, JOHNNY CRUZ
    313 CORTEZ, KENNETH DE GUZMAN
    314 CORTEZ, MIGUEL CARLO BITUIN
    315 CORTEZ, OLIVER JASON JACOB
    316 COSME, JOHN PHILIP DIZON
    317 CRESENCIO, JEREMY MAGBANUA
    318 CRISOSTOMO, CHRISTINE MAE CARBALLO
    319 CRISOSTOMO, JAY BALMACEDA
    320 CRISTOBAL, MARY ROSE BALABBO
    321 CRUZ, ATHENA PEREZ
    322 CRUZ, CHRISTINA DELFIN
    323 CRUZ, ENRICO MARTIN
    324 CRUZ, JEMIMAH ROMANO
    325 CRUZ, JOVERT SORIANO
    326 CRUZ, MAYDICKSON AGOTO
    327 CUA, LEMUEL VICTOR CASTOR
    328 CUENCA, CHRISTOPHER JOHN GERAWA
    329 CUETO, JOHN ARVINE DRIZ
    330 CULANAG, JONALYN BLANCE
    331 CUNANAN, CHRISTIAN DAVID
    332 CURA, VANESSA ROSE CALAQUIAN
    333 CURTIZ, AYCENE VIDEZ VALDEVIESO
    334 CUSTODIO, JACQUELINE TAN
    335 CUSTORIO, CHANELLE MESJENA DOCTOR
    336 DABUET, JON LOUIE ADAO
    337 DACANAY, JEDDII JETHRO LAUREL
    338 DACIR, MARIA PHOEBE CONSULTA
    339 DACULLO, MELKIE MEMBREVE
    340 DAHINO, BEATRIZ MACAPAGAL
    341 DAJAY, MARITES BASINDANAN
    342 DAJIS, JAN EARL TIU
    343 DALAY, MARIA RACQUELE TIERRA
    344 DALISAY, CARMELITA PAMIS
    345 DAOAL, REY MINAS
    346 DASUGO, JOHN DERICK RAMIREZ
    347 DATO-ON, MYRA MAE DOLOR
    348 DAUT, ERIKA ANNE MAGUATE
    349 DAUZ, JIENNIFER PASCASIO
    350 DAVID, ARIANNE JEAN ARCEO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ARCHITECT LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JUNE 24 & 26, 2016 Page: 9 of 26
    Released on JUNE 29, 2016
    Seq. No. N a m e

    351 DAVID, ELIZELLE TOLADRO
    352 DAVID, KRISTINE BUAN
    353 DAVID, LYNETTE MARIE LAYUG
    354 DAVID, MARC ANGELO HIGUIT
    355 DAVID, NIÑA CHRISTINE PEREZ
    356 DAWAL, MARICLARE CHAVEZ
    357 DAYRIT, NERO PALMA
    358 DAYSO, ELARDE YANO
    359 DAZO, HENNA SUNIO
    360 DE CASTRO, JECKSON GARCIA
    361 DE GUZMAN, AUBERT BAUTISTA
    362 DE GUZMAN, CHARMAINE ACUÑA
    363 DE GUZMAN, JOANA LAJO
    364 DE GUZMAN, MATTHEW CHUNG
    365 DE GUZMAN, NICKO FRANZEL PINEDA
    366 DE JESUS, ALWYN LESTER LIM
    367 DE JESUS, JASER YVES TAYAG
    368 DE JESUS, JOHN MICHAEL LAO
    369 DE JESUS, JONEAL JOSHLYN PLONDAYA
    370 DE JESUS, MARICRIS JUGARAP
    371 DE JESUS, NIKKI ANN CARLOS
    372 DE JOSE, JAHNELLE GABONA
    373 DE LA CRUZ, MARQ ABIT
    374 DE LA CRUZ, PRINCESS MAY VALDEZ
    375 DE LEON, ANDREW LUIS SOLOMON
    376 DE LEON, DANA MARI MAGLALANG
    377 DE LEON, GERARDO II PAMBID
    378 DE LEON, RENATO JR VILLAGRACIA
    379 DE LOS REYES, CHARMAINE MILLENDEZ
    380 DE LOS SANTOS, GENE KENNETH CUEVILLAS
    381 DE LUMBAN, WILLEM ABRANTES
    382 DE RAPITE, DARIO DIMAANO
    383 DE TORRES, MAIKA ARCOIREZ
    384 DE VERA, MHAOE ESPEJO
    385 DE VERA, VIANCA PATRICIA CANLAS
    386 DECENA, JESTONI MICHAEL LIM
    387 DEDICATORIA, KEVIN NOEL AGUIRRE
    388 DEL MUNDO, RONIL RESIDOU
    389 DEL ROSARIO, ANNA KATRINA PALMIANO
    390 DEL ROSARIO, DAVID PARRAS
    391 DEL ROSARIO, NISSI BALIANG
    392 DELA CONCHA, ARIEL ZAMBALE
    393 DELA CRUZ, ALENOR MAE CARASIG
    394 DELA CRUZ, EDMUND JR ANTONIO
    395 DELA CRUZ, GENNIE MANGROBANG
    396 DELA CRUZ, JOSEPH EDWARD DAVID
    397 DELA CRUZ, JUSTIN ANGELO NERI
    398 DELA CRUZ, MARIA KRISTINA MANGALUS
    399 DELA CRUZ, MARK LLOYD RAMOS
    400 DELA CRUZ, PRINCESS BERNARDO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ARCHITECT LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JUNE 24 & 26, 2016 Page: 10 of 26
    Released on JUNE 29, 2016
    Seq. No. N a m e

    401 DELA LUNA, HAZEL AZAÑA
    402 DELA RAMA, MONA AIZA AMBITO
    403 DELESMO, ARVIN CHRISTIAN FRANCISCO
    404 DELGADO, PATRICK
    405 DELIZO, MARC JOE SALUNGA
    406 DELLOSA, JEANNE CHRYSTEL MALAQUILLA
    407 DELOS REYES, SHEILA BOCBOC
    408 DELOS SANTOS, GIL KEVIN ROLDAN
    409 DELOS SANTOS, LESLIE SEVILLA
    410 DEMITION, MA SANNIE LYNNE DOLORITO
    411 DEODORES, SANDRA CECILIA GUARIN
    412 DEOFERIO, SAMANTHA JOSEPHINE DEL PRADO
    413 DEONALDO, CERES FAYE BAYSA
    414 DEQUITO, ANNA KATHLEEN AÑONUEVO
    415 DERIJE, JEXREL ABADILLA
    416 DESCANZO, KENNETH YUMUL
    417 DETERA, JERO DEMONTEVERDE
    418 DETOSIL, FRANK BERNAN CABIJE
    419 DIAL, JEHORAM DAVID FORTALEZA
    420 DIAZ, ANGELICA PRADO
    421 DIAZ, BRYAN JAY PADEL
    422 DIMACULANGAN, PATRICK DIMATATAC
    423 DIOKNO, MARK GUILLER PATIÑO
    424 DIOSAY, HAROLD BEN PAHIS
    425 DIRAMPATUN, TOHAMEH RAMOS
    426 DISIMULACION, DIANNE CEÑIDOZA
    427 DISTRITO, ROSELYN SANTA-ANA
    428 DIZON, JASMIN KIM LIWANAG
    429 DOCDOCOS, MHARK MARCELLANA
    430 DOCTOLERO, MELCHOR PENAVERDE
    431 DOLO, MARI ANGELINE MEDIOS
    432 DOLOR, RONALD VEGINO
    433 DOMALANTA, SHEILA MARIE ZAPLAN
    434 DONASCO, GRACIELLE DE GUZMAN
    435 DONGEL, CHARLES YBIAS
    436 DORADO, ADJHIEN BITOON
    437 DOROPAN, ROLANDO JR LOGNASIN
    438 DU, DIANNE ABIGAIL LI
    439 DULDULAO, ROY MAMUAD
    440 DUMADAG, JESSIE TOLENTINO
    441 DY, FIONA MARIE COLOMA
    442 DY, HENRI STEVEN LI
    443 EBOJO, FRITZ ANTHONY GENOVA
    444 EDQUIBAN, EMERDSON MANZANO
    445 EDQUIBAN, ROSEMARIE GONZALES
    446 EDROZO, JED LAWRENCE BUISER
    447 EDUAVE, KRISTEL KIEN CRUDA
    448 EFE, JOHN PAUL LEMOSNERO
    449 EGIPTO, CELINA PINLAC
    450 EISMA, SHARMAINE PLANAS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ARCHITECT LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JUNE 24 & 26, 2016 Page: 11 of 26
    Released on JUNE 29, 2016
    Seq. No. N a m e

    451 EJANDA, ELAINE RUTH GUTIERREZ
    452 ELOGADA, HYACINTH MERELOS
    453 ELOJA, RENFRED PACALDO
    454 ENAD, MELCHIZEDEK CATIPAY
    455 ENCONTRO, MONIQUE FAJARDO
    456 ENDEREZ, JOSE ANTHONY CORRAL
    457 ENFESTAN, EDUVIGIS ELTANAL
    458 ENOC, BRENDALYN SAROL
    459 ERAULA, JOANNA ALYSSA YLANAN
    460 ESCAPE, TITO III BIETE
    461 ESCARES, JAKE TAGULINAO
    462 ESCLAMADO, DONNA DUNGOG
    463 ESCOVER, ALLAN DAVE MONES
    464 ESCUADRO, WELLANNE SABANAL
    465 ESPAÑA, ANGELICA CASTRO
    466 ESPELETA, ROGER ANTHONY BONGON
    467 ESPERE, LIONIEL FERNANDEZ
    468 ESPINA, ALDO JACQUES JABONERO
    469 ESPINAS, DENMARK LOSENTALES
    470 ESPINAS, KENNETH ALCAZAR
    471 ESPINOSA, JORDAN CARIAGA
    472 ESPINOSA, MA JESSA VILLARUEL
    473 ESPIRITU, ANA PATRICIA CAPILI
    474 ESPIRITU, JONEVEIVE DOMINGUEZ
    475 ESTACIO, MONA LISA DANAO
    476 ESTEBAN, GRACE ENCARNACION PERALTA
    477 ESTEBAN, RALPH RANDELL DE GUZMAN
    478 ESTERON, LUCKY BERNARDINO
    479 ESTORES, JENICA PALIMA
    480 ESTRADA, MARGARET FABIAÑA
    481 ESTRELLA, ALYSSA JANE REYES
    482 ESTRELLA, RAYMUND SOCO
    483 ESTROLOGO, KENNETH GAMAO
    484 EUGENIO, ROLAN LLANTO
    485 EUSEBIO, SHANTEL PRINCESS BARTOLOME
    486 EVANGELISTA, DENNIS AMANDY
    487 EVARISTO, JAKE VINCENT SERAFICO
    488 FABIA, TEOFILO MIGUEL III GUTIERREZ
    489 FACUN, MARC ANTHONY PANGANIBAN
    490 FADALLAN, CATHERINE JOY FAMILARA
    491 FAJURA, MICO JANVER FANTILLO
    492 FALCUTILA, LIEZL JOY FETALCURIN
    493 FELIX, MA THERESA GARCIA
    494 FENETE, SHERILYN TAN
    495 FERANCULLO, MICHAEL DARVIN MARANAN
    496 FERMIN, RONNELL GUECO
    497 FERNANDEZ, HUMPREY PITOGO
    498 FERNANDEZ, KRISTIAN BONIFACIO
    499 FERNANDEZ, MARK ANTHONY GO
    500 FERNANDEZ, MARTHA CIELO ATIENZA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ARCHITECT LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JUNE 24 & 26, 2016 Page: 12 of 26
    Released on JUNE 29, 2016
    Seq. No. N a m e

    501 FERNANDO, JOSE JR CAPINIG
    502 FERRER, DOROTHY ANNE GODILANO
    503 FLORES, JEAN KIMBERLY
    504 FLORES, MA PATRICIA SHANE ESGUERRA
    505 FLORES, MARIA FATIMA TABOSO
    506 FLORES, REENA MASILUNGAN
    507 FLORES, VINCENT RAPHAEL PAGTALUNAN
    508 FONTANILLA, EARNEST HARVEY SANTOS
    509 FONTILLAS, KRYSTL ANN LINGAD
    510 FORTUITO, PORFERIO JR RIO
    511 FRADEJAS, JONALYN AGANA
    512 FRANCISCO, ANNE RENEI GURA
    513 FRANCISCO, SHERRY ANNE FAJARDO
    514 FRIAS, DARRYLL KHRYST DERIGAY
    515 FUENTEBELLA, MARICON SATURNINO
    516 FUENTES, REY ALBAÑO
    517 FULLEROS, CRISTINE NOEMI CAYETANO
    518 FUNDAN, CRISTINO RODELAS
    519 FUNK, GLENN DAVIT JR YLAGAN
    520 FUNTILA, ALJEROE MASAYDA
    521 GABRIEL, ARVEN CAMANGEG
    522 GABRIEL, JARWIN CAASI
    523 GABRILLO, JAN DIANE DELA MASA
    524 GABRILLO, JOYZEN CALIXTRO
    525 GACER, FRANCO JR MALANYAON
    526 GACITA, JEROME LOZANO
    527 GADAPAN, KYARA TIMONETTE BONGCARAS
    528 GADIANO, STEPHEN GADIAN
    529 GAGNO, ANNE MAURIELLE OCABA
    530 GAHI, BHEA JASILLE RAVELO
    531 GALAN, LEOMYR DAVAS
    532 GALANG, STEVEN MAGAT
    533 GALARPE, GILBERT DE MESA
    534 GALFO, NIL JOY VILCHEZ
    535 GALLEGO, MITCH PACPAKIN
    536 GALVEZ, RALPH ANTHONY ROMAN
    537 GANA-AN, APRIL ROSE MAGLENTE
    538 GANZON, SHEENA RHEA
    539 GAPATE, JESSIE VALDEZ
    540 GAPULAN, ADRIAN CLOUIE CASTILLONES
    541 GARAY, LADY ANGELIQUE MODEQUILLO
    542 GARCHITORENA, CARLO BUENA
    543 GARCHITORENA, FRANKIE EYANA
    544 GARCIA, CHEYZEE BONG ZAMORA
    545 GARCIA, IRENE ANTOP
    546 GARCIA, JAZPHER MACAGBA
    547 GARCIA, JOBEY LEEN PADILLA
    548 GARCIA, JOHN NOE BONA
    549 GARCIA, LEONA MARIE LAGDAN
    550 GARCIA, MARJORIE ANN ELUSTRISMO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ARCHITECT LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JUNE 24 & 26, 2016 Page: 13 of 26
    Released on JUNE 29, 2016
    Seq. No. N a m e

    551 GARCIA, MIGUEL ALBERTO ROLANDO SILVA
    552 GARINGANAO, JUSTINE JAMES VILLEGAS
    553 GARRIDO, IVAN SON
    554 GATBONTON, CHERWIN PAYAWAL
    555 GATBONTON, JENZEL JOY SIRON
    556 GATDULA, JONATHAN PEDREGOSA
    557 GATDULA, KATHRINA ROSE PANGILINAN
    558 GATILOGO, ADRIAN PAUL NAM-AY
    559 GAVINO, JOHN MATTHEW VALDERAMA
    560 GAYATGAY, CHRISTIAN HOPE UGUIS
    561 GEMOYA, CERGS MICHAEL MABITAD
    562 GENEROSO, JAYMIE GENE VILLONDO
    563 GENES, EXIQUIEL MABALAY
    564 GERONA, MARIA VERONICA BUENVIAJE
    565 GERONIMO, KIM TRACY MORAL
    566 GIL, MARK ANTHONY TAPADO
    567 GIRAY, NICKSON ACUYAN
    568 GLORIA, MICHAEL JOHN CANARE
    569 GO, ALYSON MAE LUMAKANG
    570 GO, IAN MATTHEW YU
    571 GO, KRISTENE JOY SOLIS
    572 GO, SEAN IMMANUEL CHAM
    573 GOLVEO, MICHAEL CUACHON
    574 GOMEZ, JENENAH ROSE LEGASPI
    575 GOMEZ, MA MELISSA HONTIVEROS
    576 GOMEZ, RYAN PAUL ESID
    577 GONZALES, ERF VINCENT ONG
    578 GONZALES, FRANCO ANGELO IFURUNG
    579 GONZALES, JEAN FRANCISCO
    580 GONZALES, JULIE JOY GUEVARRA
    581 GONZALES, LOUIE JAY CELO
    582 GONZALES, MARIA ANGELICA CRUZ
    583 GONZALES, RONALDO CUARTERO
    584 GONZALES, RUENA MAHINAY
    585 GONZALES, SHARON ROSE RIVERA
    586 GONZALES, SHEENA MAE PABIANIA
    587 GONZALEZ, JOSE GABRIEL GREGANA
    588 GORDOVEZ, LOUIS JAMES ANONUEVO
    589 GOROSPE, ARNOLD REALIN
    590 GOZE, RICHARD ONATO
    591 GRADO, REMBRANDT HEDRIANA
    592 GRAGERA, JESSICA CLAUDINE CAPARAS
    593 GRANDA, JERICO CICHON
    594 GRAVADOR, STEPHANIE JOY VENERACION
    595 GREGORIO, ERICA CADABUNA
    596 GREGORIO, MARNIE ROCHELLE SORIANO
    597 GUADINES, SANTOS III ALCID
    598 GUERRERO, CHARMAINE IBAY
    599 GUERRERO, JOSE ANTONIO LAURENTE
    600 GUINA, SHEELA MAE YABUT
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ARCHITECT LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JUNE 24 & 26, 2016 Page: 14 of 26
    Released on JUNE 29, 2016
    Seq. No. N a m e

    601 GULANG, ANDREAN REY VALDON
    602 GULFAN, JOEFEL CAPANGPANGAN
    603 GUMABAY, NELLIZA MIRANDA
    604 GUTIERREZ, ALFRED DY
    605 GUTIERREZ, JOHN KENNETH MONTEMAYOR
    606 GUYON, ROGEMAR IGUALDO
    607 HABAL, KOSTRAD ANDRES
    608 HAMIN, OMAR-HAN MUHAJIRAN
    609 HAMOT, MARY GIL LLIDO
    610 HAVERIA, ANGELO FUNTALVA
    611 HERNANDEZ, FRANCES ARMY REGODON
    612 HERNANDEZ, JUFFREY MARIANO
    613 HILADO, MICHELLE MARIE ESPIRITU
    614 HIPOLITO, HANNAH JOY BAGAY
    615 HIPOLITO, RAFAEL IMMAN BATRINA
    616 HISUGAN, RYAN DELA TORRE
    617 HONA, AGNES ROPAL
    618 HONGAYO, HENRICH GEM ALCANTARA
    619 HUNG, JANINE MARIE SY
    620 IBARRA, MARA ATHENA SOLIS
    621 IBAÑEZ, ALEXEI GIDEON CONCEPCION
    622 IBUNA, EUNICE MAE PARAINO
    623 IGLESIA, AILEEN ROSALEM
    624 ILANO, MIKAELA CAMUTIN
    625 IMPERIAL, CYRILLENE FEI MERLE
    626 IMPERIAL, DONNA MAY MAGPANTAY
    627 IMPERIAL, ROXELLE LAINE JARAMILLO
    628 IMPUESTO, ROSELYN DEMELLITES
    629 INFANTE, JUNELL IAN ABARIO
    630 INGLES, RICHARD BALABA
    631 INGUILLO, ADRIAN RAYMOND BOLCAN
    632 INOFERIO, JESSICA BARILLO
    633 ISAAC, JOHN CYRIL ABELARDO
    634 ISIDRO, MYLENE PUNZALAN
    635 ISIP, REYNAN SUMANG
    636 IWARAT, KIM ARVIN RANCAP
    637 JAMAROLIN, ROMELA ARCA
    638 JAMILARIN, JANINE GLORIA
    639 JANCORDA, ELIZA MILANA
    640 JANEO, JEANE BEATRICE JAVIER
    641 JARAMILLO, CLIFFORD DAN LAPITAN
    642 JARDIN, RAYMOND JELLOSO
    643 JAVIER, GILBERT BUENO
    644 JAVIER, KENEDY SOMERA
    645 JAVIER, TED MICHAEL VELEZ
    646 JAYOMA, KARLA MARGARITA
    647 JERMIA, MELIZA ADLAWAN
    648 JIMENEZ, ARJEE LOUIE DELA CRUZ
    649 JIMENEZ, JUQUILINE PEDIDA
    650 JOMAO-AS, EDZEL SAPA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ARCHITECT LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JUNE 24 & 26, 2016 Page: 15 of 26
    Released on JUNE 29, 2016
    Seq. No. N a m e

    651 JOTIC, KRYSTAL TULIO
    652 JOVA, LOUIE JAY ALBACITE
    653 JUAN, JOANNE CORONIA
    654 JUMAWAN, LORD JASON CIRUNAY
    655 JUNIO, EZEKIEL ABANGAN
    656 JUSAYAN, REMIL JACA
    657 KARIKITAN, JEROME ALBOTRA
    658 LABAJO, AILEEN MILVEE TABASA
    659 LABRADOR, BLESS SHALINE GRATEZA
    660 LACONSAY, MACLYNDON POSERIO
    661 LADISLA, MICHAEL ANGELO DIZON
    662 LAGDA, OLIVER ENGUERRA
    663 LAGGUI, JOHANNA FAYE ANTARAN
    664 LAGONSIN, CARLO APOLINARIO
    665 LAMBOJON, JOSE EUSEBIO JABINEZ
    666 LAMBOON, RENAN ESCOBAR
    667 LANSANGAN, JOEL YUZON
    668 LANUZO, ARVIN NORMAN MEJORADA
    669 LAPAY, EDD MARIE UBAS
    670 LARENA, MARIA WINDY KRAZELL LISING
    671 LARMAN, KRYSTAL ROSE BABASO
    672 LASA, JOSHUA RAY SABLAY
    673 LASAGAS, KREEZE DENN GANIA
    674 LASCANO, RONDELLE RAY SANQUI
    675 LASTRA, CZARINAH PAULINE BARLIS
    676 LATONERO, KRISTEEN JELL ZACARIAS
    677 LAURELES, QUEENIE MAE DOMINGO
    678 LAVADO, ROLDAN PAGASPAS
    679 LAWAS, WILBER PENASO
    680 LAYBA, CHRISTIAN ABARENTOS
    681 LAZAGA, LESLEY ANNE CODILLA
    682 LAZATIN, RONEL DIZON
    683 LEBOSADA, PAUL CATAMBAY
    684 LEDESMA, FRANCIS JOEBETH NARANJO
    685 LEGASPI, MARIE JU RIBO
    686 LEMI, EUNICE PATRICIA CAI
    687 LEMU, MARICAR BUCSIT
    688 LEOCADIO, JENNIFER MAY ASTRERO
    689 LEONG, LEONILEDA LAO
    690 LEWIS, PHILIP JON ECHAVEZ
    691 LIBORO, MARY ROSALYNN CRUZ
    692 LIM, CHARMAINE ERIKA GONZALEZ
    693 LIM, CHESTER JAKE SY
    694 LIM-RAÑOLA, LUCILLE ANNE ELIGIO
    695 LIMBOY, MICHAEL SISON
    696 LINTAG, CHRISTIAN JOHN VALEROS
    697 LIRA, MARIE JUSTINE PASCUAL
    698 LISING, LADY DIANA PINTAC
    699 LISONDRA, MARY CHRISTINE GO-SOCO
    700 LITORJA, JHOANNA MARDIE SATOR
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ARCHITECT LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JUNE 24 & 26, 2016 Page: 16 of 26
    Released on JUNE 29, 2016
    Seq. No. N a m e

    701 LIZARDO, JOHN ANDREI EBREO
    702 LLAMASARES, JASON JESUS MARCO
    703 LLANETA, ROCHELLE FRANCISCO
    704 LLAVE, JOHN PHILIP APOLONA
    705 LLEVADO, ERNELD COSIPAG
    706 LOBETE, JUSTIN ECLEO LUCES
    707 LOGMAO, LORD KRISTAN ATIENZA
    708 LOGRONIO, MICHAEL ANGELO BURGOS
    709 LOMBRES, KENNETH CYRIL RUGERIA
    710 LOPEZ, ABRAHAM DEOCAREZA
    711 LOPEZ, GEORGE ISAAC NICOMEDEZ
    712 LOPEZ, GUILLER JAMES GENEROSO
    713 LOPEZ, JAN REGINALD BERMUDEZ
    714 LOPIO, CAROLYN ANNE BUSTILLO
    715 LOVEDORIAL, MA SHIERRA ARCOS
    716 LU, RENZ RONALD NADRES
    717 LUBONG, ELVIS JR VILLAFLOR
    718 LUIS, MICHALLE ANGELINA CRUZ
    719 LUIS, RICHARD DATUL
    720 LUMANGLAS, BENIGNO NINOY MANJARES
    721 LUMAQUE, ARGIE INOCENCIO
    722 LUNA, EVAN DANIEL SANTOS
    723 LUNA, MARIA ANGELA LIRESITA MANHIT
    724 LUNGAT, ALDWIN NOCALAN
    725 LUSANTA, JENINA LUDETTE CLARIT
    726 LUTERIA, CHRISTOPHER CLAMOSA
    727 MAATA, BRIGY AL GUIBINGCAN
    728 MAAÑO, MARISTELA RODILLAS
    729 MACABUDBUD, LEI GELLIDON
    730 MACALAM, MA ANTONNETTE GARCIANO
    731 MACARANAS, SHERWIN CARDENAS
    732 MACAS, DEL ANGELO MONTERO
    733 MACASAQUIT, JESIE SABILE
    734 MACAUBA, MARJORIE MASANGCAY
    735 MACAY, RENZ REGINALD PADON
    736 MADLA, LEVIEDITHA CABILDO
    737 MADRIAGA, REYMALYN LAGARTEJA
    738 MAGALLEN, CHARMAINE DACARA
    739 MAGAT, RON JOSEPH MORALES
    740 MAGCAMIT, KIERSTIE ANN MOTOL
    741 MAGDALENO, ANA JOSHEA BAUTISTA
    742 MAGLINTE, MARGOT THERENCE CHUA
    743 MAGNO, ERIK JASON JARAVATA
    744 MAGNO, KARL WENDELL CUISON
    745 MAGNO, PATRICK ROMUALDO
    746 MAJADUCON, CHRISTIAN CASQUITE
    747 MALABONGA, GRAEL SAMSON
    748 MALAGA, AUGUSTUS VLADIMIR CADAON
    749 MALATE, MARK ANTHONY CARREON
    750 MALENAB, MARVIN ACOB
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ARCHITECT LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JUNE 24 & 26, 2016 Page: 17 of 26
    Released on JUNE 29, 2016
    Seq. No. N a m e

    751 MALLARI, FLORDELIZA BAWIIN
    752 MALLARI, JOHN ERIC TAMAYO
    753 MALOLOYON, JETHRO RAY MANCHING
    754 MALVEDA, BETTINA ROSE DE LEON
    755 MAMARIL, ALDRIN RON CAINA
    756 MANABAT, HAROLD ESCASINAS
    757 MANALATA, ALDWIN LINGAD
    758 MANALILI, JOSE JESSON VALLEDOR
    759 MANALO, JAY ANNE CASTILLO
    760 MANALO, MHELL QUINTO
    761 MANALO, SCYWRENZ MARASIGAN
    762 MANANSALA, JACQUELINE BACANI
    763 MANAOIS, HANNAH GRACE GUILLANO
    764 MANDO, ERIKA LAORENO
    765 MANGENTE, GIRARD KENNETH BARROQUILLO
    766 MANGILET, DIANE MARI LIAO
    767 MANINANG, PAUL KEVIN MARAMAG
    768 MANINGAS, ALFONSO CHAN
    769 MANINGAT, DANILO JR APOSTOL
    770 MANJARES, CATHERINE OROSCO
    771 MANLANGIT, ARIEL AMOR
    772 MANONGSONG, MARK ROBERT BULANHAGUI
    773 MANUBAG, CHARISS JO LAGUERTA
    774 MANUEL, JERVIS JOY CALINA
    775 MANUEL, RUJIELY BETTE LOZANO
    776 MANZANO, MICHAEL LUIGI IGLORIA
    777 MANZON, JAYSON MANZON
    778 MAR, MARK GIL DIGAL
    779 MARANAN, ANNIE ROSE SAMBRANO
    780 MARCELO, RICHARD NICKO LADAO
    781 MARCO, JAY REX GODOYO
    782 MARIANO, ANTONIO CARLO III PO
    783 MARIANO, KEVIN CORPUZ
    784 MARIANO, MARY GIANNE FUNGO
    785 MARIANO, REYNALDO VIOLAGO
    786 MARIN, HAROLD PAGHARION
    787 MAROLLANO, RIKKA GEL MAGALLON
    788 MARQUEZ, CHRISTIAN VICENTE
    789 MARQUEZ, RENMAR GRACIO
    790 MARTIN, PATRICE ANNE DELA CRUZ
    791 MARTIN, RHODORA GONZALES
    792 MARTINEZ, MATTHEW SARMIENTO
    793 MARTIREZ, DJOANNA MARIE SALVIO
    794 MARTOS, ZAIRAH LYNN NISOLA
    795 MATEO, JULIE ANNE ASUNCION
    796 MATRE, GLENN CLEVERT CRUZADO
    797 MATULAC, ERICSON DESEO
    798 MAURI, MARAH JAMELA ANNE GERMINO
    799 MAYORDOMO, DOMINIQUE MEI CABIDA
    800 MEDINA, JAMIE LYNNE GALANG
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ARCHITECT LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JUNE 24 & 26, 2016 Page: 18 of 26
    Released on JUNE 29, 2016
    Seq. No. N a m e

    801 MEDINA, MARY ANNE GRACE OCAMPO
    802 MEDINA, NICHOL RIVERO
    803 MEJES, JANNIE ANN RAMOS
    804 MEJIA, GODOFREDO JR ALINA
    805 MEJIA, RONNIE PAISTE
    806 MELCHOR, NOEL ARVIN DE JESUS
    807 MENDOZA, AARON PAUL PANGAN
    808 MENDOZA, BEA JAMINA TAGUM
    809 MENDOZA, CHARLENE BEROT
    810 MENDOZA, IVINA CARENE CABALI
    811 MENDOZA, JESTON DWYNE PETER GUBIANGAN
    812 MENDOZA, JEUNESSE AQUINO
    813 MENDOZA, JHON PAUL FABRIGARAS
    814 MENDOZA, ROVELLY JOY ANDAYA
    815 MENESES, MELVIN BASILIO
    816 MERCADO, JEREMY ANNE CARASIG
    817 MERCADO, KIEVE IVAN DAGUNTON
    818 MERCULLO, JOHN MICHAEL UDJAJI
    819 MESIA, JOAN BERNADETTE GABITO
    820 MICHAEL, MA JERIEL MENDOZA
    821 MICU, JENNIE BEL BENITO
    822 MIRANDA, JONAS LORENZ FLORES
    823 MIRANDA, ROMAR PANGILINAN
    824 MOISES, DWIGHT DALINDIN
    825 MOISES, PRINCESS VILLANUEVA
    826 MOJADO, CAREN MARIE GERONA
    827 MOLE, JHANNEO DHELL DELA CRUZ
    828 MOLINA, ALBERTO JR ATARA
    829 MOLINA, KEVIN PEÑA
    830 MONEDA, MAVERICK DEL CASTILLO
    831 MONTA, MARIZA ORENDAIN
    832 MONTEALTO, GLENDA ESQUILLO
    833 MONTEMAYOR, JAYSON PAGSAMBUGAN
    834 MOOC, SHIELA MAE FALLAERIA
    835 MORACA, GLEN TANGUAN
    836 MORALEDA, ARGEL GOGOLA
    837 MORELOS, BRYAN GUTIERREZ
    838 MORENO, SHARON ANTIPUESTO
    839 MORES, CHRISTIAN MANALO
    840 MOVILLA, BILL GUSTAV MOLINA
    841 MUAÑA, JULIA INEZ SARCEDA
    842 MUNAR, RAYMOND BAILE
    843 MUTUC, ERWIN SANTA ISABEL
    844 MUTYA, KENNY MOLATO
    845 NANTES, JOHN DERRICK MENDOZA
    846 NAPALIT, REGINE LACSINA
    847 NARCISO, IAN YOSELLE AQUINO
    848 NARVATO, KATHERINE LACANARIA
    849 NAVARRO, KARLA LORINA DANGANAN
    850 NAVARRO, PAULA VIANCA ALUARTE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ARCHITECT LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JUNE 24 & 26, 2016 Page: 19 of 26
    Released on JUNE 29, 2016
    Seq. No. N a m e

    851 NAVIA, MICHAEL ANGELO VERGARA
    852 NAVIO, ELIZABETH MARJALINO
    853 NEBRES, ARLYN ELAMPARO
    854 NERA, BUTCH DARIEL CRUZ
    855 NEVADO, JEFFREY OCASLA
    856 NICART, MARK ELVIN CARAGA
    857 NICDAO, ISOLEN MAE VILLENA
    858 NICOLAS, VIRGILIO III OCTUBRE
    859 NIETES, WAELYN JOY JIMENEZ
    860 NIONES, STEPHANIE MAE GUIEB
    861 NOEL, RAYMOND BOLOTAOLO
    862 NUQUI, DONALD NORMAN DUEÑAS
    863 NUÑEZ, DAVID HERMOSURA
    864 NUÑEZ, KARIMA KAY BAGALACSA
    865 OBISPO, KLARIZZA ANNE MOLINA
    866 OBLINADA, MARJORIE SISON
    867 OBUSAN, ROSEJEN AMBRONA
    868 OCEÑA, JASON SACAY
    869 OCINAR, WRENZ MERVIELLE RODRIGUEZ
    870 ODAL, REYMART GACUSANA
    871 OGATIA, NELALYN CLARE BOLAÑOS
    872 OLALO, KRISTIN FAYE MA
    873 OLIDO, AMOR MANZANO
    874 OLIVA, JED SIDNEY TAGALA
    875 OLOS, JEROME CALMA
    876 OLSSON, NATASCHA MARITA BORJA
    877 ONDAP, JAY ANN MELANCOLICO
    878 ONG, LEONCIO MAPAGDALITA
    879 ONGKINGCO, RAPHAEL JULIAN LAPEÑA
    880 ONGSITCO, JENNILYN MAY IMON
    881 ONOJAH, LOVELYN OMNA SANCHEZ
    882 ONOZAWA, ARISA KRISTEN MARTINEZ
    883 ORADA, GERARD AURILLO
    884 OROZCO, RECHELLE PAULO
    885 ORQUIZA, MICCA ANDREA BAUTISTA
    886 ORTIZ, CHRISTIAN LUCKY ANDAL
    887 ORTIZ, VERONICA JOY DEE
    888 OSCARES, MARY JOY ABENOJA
    889 OSORIO, ANJELICA MEJARITO
    890 OTAYDE, FREDOLYN PADRONCILLO
    891 PACAMPARA, EMMANUEL DAWA
    892 PADERANGA, EILLEN GARROTE
    893 PADERNAL, JOHLEY JOCEL DAYAGBIL
    894 PADERNAL, KIMBERLY ORTILLA
    895 PADRE, KRIZHA MAE LLAMASAREZ
    896 PADUA, JULIUS JEROME DE RAMOS
    897 PADUA, MARIA ROSARIO CALALO
    898 PADULIP, JOHN HERMAN PELOVELLO
    899 PAG-ONG, MARK KELLY CONSTANTINE BAG-AO
    900 PAGUNTALAN, MILYN BELMONTE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ARCHITECT LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JUNE 24 & 26, 2016 Page: 20 of 26
    Released on JUNE 29, 2016
    Seq. No. N a m e

    901 PAHIMNAYAN, SARAH JANE SALOMON
    902 PALADO, MARC JANIER DEL PRADO
    903 PALCO, KRYSTEL ABAN
    904 PALMIANO, JOSEF KEVIN DELOS REYES
    905 PALMINCO, MA NHYMIEL QUIATCHON
    906 PANAHON, MARK ANTHONY PANGILINAN
    907 PANALIGAN, KENTOPHER OROCIO
    908 PANALIGAN, MA CLARIBEL TORRES
    909 PANGAN, ANTHEA CARANGLAN
    910 PANGILINAN, JELENIE DEL ROSARIO
    911 PANSACOLA, MARCO ALMARIO
    912 PANTINO, CHRISTIAN LLOYED ABONITA
    913 PAPA, EUGENE DEL CASTILLO
    914 PARAISO, ABBY MARIE SOLOMON
    915 PARAS, GAUSS IAN ABREGANA
    916 PARCON, ALEXANDER PEDROSO
    917 PARREÑAS, IAN LAWRENCE DOLORFINO
    918 PASCUA, DARWIN LOTIS
    919 PASTOR, EVANGELINE BALAIS
    920 PASTRANA, CHARLEEN LIPATA
    921 PATALEN, CARL DENNIS MILITAR
    922 PATTAALAM, ALI-AKMAR TARADJI
    923 PAUAL, CRESSA LORRAINE FERNANDO
    924 PEDIMONTE, JULIUS CEZAR MAGISTRADO
    925 PEDREGOSA, ALLAN PEDREGOSA
    926 PENEYRA, MARLON MACAPANAS
    927 PENOL, MARIO JR MAYO
    928 PERALTA, RAMSES PAUL QUIJANO
    929 PEREZ, KRIS SANTA BERNAL
    930 PESINO, CRISTOPHER PEÑA
    931 PEÑA, ALEX SIARON
    932 PEÑAFLOR, LYRA EVANGELISTA
    933 PEÑAROYA, FLORDELINE BASTATAS
    934 PEÑERA, NATHANIEL DICIPULO
    935 PIGAO, MHELFORD JUN TINDOC
    936 PILI, ANGELO RODRIGO SY
    937 PILOTIN, CHRISTIAN NICO REDUQUE
    938 PINAR, RAYNON STA MARIA
    939 PINAROC, EMIL JERICO RAROS
    940 PINEDA, ALETHEA GRACE FERRER
    941 PINEDA, ALYANNA SAMBO
    942 PITUK, CARMELA JISELLE NEPOMUCENO
    943 PIZARRO, SHARA MAE ANDRADA
    944 POMAR, JANNICKE GENERALAO
    945 PONCE, CHARLIE BRACINO
    946 PONCE, GOLDEN ORTALIZ
    947 PONCO, JOSHUA ADRIAN YSLA
    948 PONGASI, PLACIDA FLORES
    949 PORTA, FLORENCIO JR ESTALOZA
    950 POSADAS, DAN CARLO PASION
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ARCHITECT LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JUNE 24 & 26, 2016 Page: 21 of 26
    Released on JUNE 29, 2016
    Seq. No. N a m e

    951 PRADO, STEPHEN JAMES ESTUYA
    952 PREDIGUA, VAN JUNNEL GUMAPAL
    953 PRIVADO, MICHAEL LEDESMA
    954 PROFETA, ROSELLER CONSOLACION
    955 PUDELANAN, DAISY JANE JAYLO
    956 PULANGAS, JOERGENE BOLOS
    957 PUNLA, KENNETH JOHN AGUINALDO
    958 PUNZALAN, GRACE OLAGUER
    959 PUTUNGAN, JOHN NOEL CORTEZ
    960 QUEREL, JOHN JOMEL ALMIREZ
    961 QUINTO, JESTER PABONA
    962 QUIOGUE, KEVIN KILO CICERON
    963 QUITALIG, NOLEX PAUL TALOSIG
    964 QUITORIANO, BILLY FERNANDEZ
    965 QUIÑONES, MEL JESSA SULVITA
    966 RACHO, MICHELLE LOYOLA
    967 RACINES, GERALDINE BAUTISTA
    968 RAFAEL, JEFFRY MONTEZA
    969 RAFER, PEARL ANN BALON
    970 RAGO, BEA MICHELLE MENDOZA
    971 RAMILO, JAYSON REGIS
    972 RAMOS, KENNETH PAGLINAWAN
    973 RAMOS, MARIA ADORA BAHOY
    974 RAMOS, RAYZEL MARIE YOGORE
    975 RAPIZ, ER LOUIE
    976 RAVAGO, MARIONE CLAIRE GASATAN
    977 RAZ, LAUREEN CHESKA TOLENTINO
    978 RAZON, REAH CRISTINA CANCIO
    979 RAÑON, MARCHEE VIÑAS
    980 REAL, ALYSSA VILLAROZA
    981 REALISAN, DANILO BASILIO
    982 REBATO, NERISSA NACORDA
    983 REBUDAL, ERNESTO III CUDIAMAT
    984 REBUSA, LEANJOY JACA
    985 REBUSTES, BERNADETH TUMANDA
    986 RECCION, HAROLD ALDWIN CASIDO
    987 RECENTES, ALEXA DANICA GOYENECHE
    988 REDOÑA, CYRINE JEZILLE ANTIDO
    989 RELEVO, FRANCIS AARON SIMBULAN
    990 RELOJ, DENVER GABAYNO
    991 REMALDORA, SONNY BARRERA
    992 RENDON, MEL ANN CABANSAG
    993 RENIVA, RONALDO BARTOLOME
    994 REPONCION, ALBERT AQUINO
    995 REVILLA, CEDRIC ERROL PEÑAFIEL
    996 REVITA, KRIZTEL LAZARO
    997 REYES, CHARMAINE ALCOS
    998 REYES, DIANA JOY DIONSON
    999 REYES, DON ANTHONY TORRES
    1000 REYES, JANELLE BALTAZAR
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ARCHITECT LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JUNE 24 & 26, 2016 Page: 22 of 26
    Released on JUNE 29, 2016
    Seq. No. N a m e

    1001 REYES, MARK RUDOLF ACOSTA
    1002 REYES, MIKEE CABUSAO
    1003 REYES, RACHELLE BUENO
    1004 RICO, LEA ALMIRA CAPARROS
    1005 RICO, RENALYN ALARIOS
    1006 RITARITA, MADELLINE JOY UBERITA
    1007 RIVAS, SHERYL MESA
    1008 RIVERA, ANNA KATHRINA BIOJON
    1009 RIVERA, CAMILLE SAMANTHA GINES
    1010 RIVERA, HERRY MANLUTAC
    1011 RIVERA, JOHN MICHAEL JAVIER
    1012 RIÑA, KATRINA FAYE YU
    1013 ROBLES, NEL FRANCIS ORONG
    1014 ROCHA, MIGUEL JORGE RODRIGUEZ
    1015 RODRIGUEZ, ISAVELLE CELINE DELA CRUZ
    1016 RODRIGUEZ, WARLEN HIPULAN
    1017 ROJO, JUNE MENDOZA
    1018 ROMAN, MA GERALDINE SORE
    1019 ROMERO, GLEN PIDEMONTE
    1020 RONQUILLO, MA IMACULADA CONCEPCION DIAZ
    1021 RONQUILLO, WENCESLAO III CALIMBAS
    1022 ROSAL, CHANDLEY EMETTE RIO VALDEZ
    1023 ROSAL, JANSEN DEL MUNDO
    1024 ROSAL, LOVELY DIANE QUITON
    1025 ROSALES, AL BRYAN DELA VEGA
    1026 ROXAS, JOYCELYN DAVID
    1027 ROXAS TAN, VANESSA SY
    1028 RUADO, ERIKA CRYSTEL LEGAL
    1029 RUAR, JACKILYN TINGCO
    1030 RUBIO, RAYMOND CABIARA
    1031 RUBIS, MA CLARISSA MANALO
    1032 RUFIN, DEVRYL BALLACAR
    1033 RUIZ, JULIUS LENDL MARTINEZ
    1034 RUMBAOA, JOEL MIGUEL
    1035 RUNIO, SARAH MAE CASTILLO
    1036 SADIA, LALAINE TOLOSA
    1037 SAGAYAP, NELETTE DOMAYAN
    1038 SAGULO, ELFORD BENITO
    1039 SALADINO, MARICLAIRE ESTA
    1040 SALAMAT, CELINE SHAYNE ZUBIETO
    1041 SALAMAT, R V AARON CRUZ
    1042 SALAMERA, ANNA GELLINA
    1043 SALAS, CHRISTOPHER RICHARD CATAMCO
    1044 SALAZAR, CHRISTIAN VINCENT REYES
    1045 SALAZAR, RISAH TORRES
    1046 SALGADO, NOELLE HANNA ELVENA
    1047 SALONGA, ROBERT ZINGALAOA
    1048 SALUBRE, ANNIE GRACE AQUIO
    1049 SALUD, MARVIN CECILIO
    1050 SALVADOR, JHOANNA MARIE PAJINAG
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ARCHITECT LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JUNE 24 & 26, 2016 Page: 23 of 26
    Released on JUNE 29, 2016
    Seq. No. N a m e

    1051 SALVADOR, MA CECILIA ABRUGAR
    1052 SALVADOR, MARICRIS SUAREZ
    1053 SALVANERA, KATHRYN MUTIA
    1054 SAMANIEGO, JERSON ANDREI OBIEN
    1055 SAMILO, ANDRIE LUMABIT
    1056 SAMOSA, DALE BYRON BERGADO
    1057 SAMPAN, MAY JANELLE DELA CRUZ
    1058 SAMPILO, ROWENA LAMSEN
    1059 SAMSON, ATHENS SYBELLE MALLIE BAUTISTA
    1060 SAMUYAG, JULYLA ARADO
    1061 SAN JOSE, MICHELLE MANAHAN
    1062 SAN JUAN, DIAMOND FIGUEROA
    1063 SANCHEZ, COOCHIE ALFIE PACIFICO
    1064 SANCHEZ, SANDRO RODRIGUEZ
    1065 SANCON, MA ALYSSA ORONOS
    1066 SANGGEL, MARIEFEL NUÑEZ
    1067 SANTELICES, CHARLES GILBERT CEDEÑO
    1068 SANTIAGO, ANNA RONNISHA ABAÑO
    1069 SANTIAGO, JULIE ANN ROSE OCAMPO
    1070 SANTILLAN, CARMELA ANDRES
    1071 SANTOS, ABEGAIL LINGCALLO
    1072 SANTOS, ALEXANDREA ACABAN
    1073 SANTOS, ANGELO DE JESUS
    1074 SANTOS, ANNA ALEXANDRIA DIZON
    1075 SANTOS, ANNE NICOLE MARASIGAN
    1076 SANTOS, BERNARD JERRY LAPID
    1077 SANTOS, GELLY GRACE BELLEZA
    1078 SANTOS, KHEIRO ESCALANTE
    1079 SANTOS, KRISTOFFER EVANGELISTA
    1080 SANTOS, LYNARD RALLOJAY
    1081 SANTOS, RANDALL SALAZAR
    1082 SAPUNGAY, KATHLEEN SOLANO
    1083 SARAVILLO, KRISTINE MAE ABERGIDO
    1084 SASO, GODOFREDO JR ROSACEÑA
    1085 SATO, ARMANDO MAGNO
    1086 SAUSA, JOHN MARI BAYLON
    1087 SAYON, LUNEL ANDREW MADELO
    1088 SE-IT, DIANE SHELEE SANTILLAN
    1089 SEE, JEFF MCDANIEL YU
    1090 SELMA, THRISTAN FLORA
    1091 SEMAÑA, MARIA JINA GISELLE NICHOLINE SAROL
    1092 SERENIO, JOHN PATRICK GALLEMIT
    1093 SERRANO, JOSEPH CHRISTOPHER TAMAYO
    1094 SERRANO, KENNETH HUENDA
    1095 SESBREÑO, RICHZER GENSAYA
    1096 SEVILLA, GASTON JOHN MATONDO
    1097 SEVILLA, KEVIN MERC REGACHO
    1098 SEVILLA, REYMART LOPEZ
    1099 SIERRA, MARIVIC GAN
    1100 SILFAVAN, NELSON CASINILLO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ARCHITECT LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JUNE 24 & 26, 2016 Page: 24 of 26
    Released on JUNE 29, 2016
    Seq. No. N a m e

    1101 SILGUERA, GLENE ROSE ROBLES
    1102 SILVERIO, ROY NIECHOL ARDA
    1103 SILVESTRE, WILLIAM CEDRICK YAMBAO
    1104 SIM, PATRICIA ANNE RONAS
    1105 SIMANGEN, LESTER VILLANUEVA
    1106 SIMBUL, JEFFERSON SIBAL
    1107 SIMEON, CAMILLE GRACE BOLAG
    1108 SINCONIEGUE, RICHMOND MUNDA
    1109 SINGCO, FAYE ANN CHRYSTLE ARPON
    1110 SIOJO, DOROTEO E J SARIO
    1111 SISON, SHERYL CELESTE
    1112 SO, JAMES EDWARD MICLAT
    1113 SOCORRO, NOEL TAGUMASE
    1114 SOLIMAN, ALI LAZATIN
    1115 SOLIS, ERIC JOHN TOHAY
    1116 SOLIS, MELFIE AMO
    1117 SONGCO, BENJO RODEL ALVIZ
    1118 SONLIT, ROMMEL DELES
    1119 SORETA, MELVIN AGNA
    1120 SORIANO, AURA KEZIAH JOSE
    1121 SORIANO, LEDELL JAMES CASIBANG
    1122 SORIANO, MARK IAN ESPINOSA
    1123 SORIANO, MIGUEL BULATAO
    1124 SORIANO, SEAN ANDREW TAN
    1125 SORIANO, SHARIE SHYNE SOLOMON
    1126 SORIANO, VENUS CACANANTA
    1127 STA CLARA, RENEL MIRALLES
    1128 SUAN, ALBEE GRACE MADULIN
    1129 SUBALDO, JOPERT LEWIS JAMES ANORE
    1130 SUERTE, CLARIZZAMAE BANDA
    1131 SUGUITAN, ERICKA LOPEZ
    1132 SUPE, NIKKON CAABAY
    1133 SURTIDA, FRANCIS EDGAR OBIAS
    1134 SUYOD, MAUREEN CIELO SALIDO
    1135 SY, ANTHONY BRYAN VELEZ
    1136 SY, MARIE KASTELL TABORDA
    1137 SY, SHERENDINE-BENZ BACERRA
    1138 TAAY, SCIRR ARNANI LEGASPI
    1139 TABERNILLA, ERWIN YUPE
    1140 TABORA, CYRUS DAN RABINO
    1141 TABUDLONG, FLORENCIO RECUERDO BORRES
    1142 TABUTOL, FRANZ MAYO
    1143 TACACA, EUNICA FENN RAMOS
    1144 TADE, MAE BELLE NGAY-OS
    1145 TADOY, PAUL LUIGI NALANGAN
    1146 TAJANLANGIT, JOSELITO II DAÑOSOS
    1147 TALENS, RONNIE RAMOS
    1148 TALUSIG, ESTER VERA
    1149 TAMALA, MARK IAN LABORDO
    1150 TAMBALO, APRILLE MAE SAVELLA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ARCHITECT LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JUNE 24 & 26, 2016 Page: 25 of 26
    Released on JUNE 29, 2016
    Seq. No. N a m e

    1151 TAN, JOSE JOSEPH CRISTOPHER CANLAS
    1152 TAN, KIM JOSHUA MABUNAY
    1153 TANEGA, JO-ANA MARI ZUNIEGA
    1154 TANGSON, LEO ALBERT ALGARNE
    1155 TANTAY, JENNIFER ANNE ARAULLO
    1156 TATEL, ROGIENA VILLARALBO
    1157 TAY, MARIA FAIRIE NAJARRO
    1158 TAYAO, JOHN MARK VILLAREAL
    1159 TEMONES, CHRISTOPHER JOHN ACAB
    1160 TENG, NERICE ARABELLE SY
    1161 TEPORA, YVETTE CORPUZ
    1162 THEODOSSIS, KEESHALANE
    1163 TICAR, DARLENE JOY HURNA
    1164 TIMA-AN, MATT GENESIS AHAT
    1165 TIMOTEO, VANDER LOU ANICO
    1166 TING, DAHNIEL CRUZ
    1167 TIONGSON, AUDREY ERIKA DELA CRUZ
    1168 TOBIAS, MICHAEL PESQUERA
    1169 TOI, NATHANIEL ALEMANIA
    1170 TOLEDO, KEVIN BRANDON ARIBAL
    1171 TOLENTINO, CHRISTOPHER DON CAPULE
    1172 TOLENTINO, PAUL ADRIAN QUINIA
    1173 TOLIN, JONATHAN REGULUS SIAPNO
    1174 TOLORES, ROSSINI MARIE VIERNES
    1175 TOMILLOSO, JAN PAUL DE GUZMAN
    1176 TONDO, VERALEE ATALIP
    1177 TOPACIO, JOHN RAYMUND NACION
    1178 TORRECAMPO, DARWIN BONGULTO
    1179 TOSIO, JHON REY SARINO
    1180 TRAMPE, MACQUILLE SAYGO
    1181 TRIA, JUAN MIGUEL FRANCOIS VELARDE
    1182 TRINIDAD, CHRISTIAN JUDE CAMPOS
    1183 TRIO, JOHN DACY MIRASOL
    1184 TUAZON, GABRIEL GRINGO FERNANDEZ
    1185 TUBLE, JACKY BAGAAN
    1186 TUGUINAY, EMILYN ALEW
    1187 TUMALA, EFMAR TORIO
    1188 TUMANG, CHRISTINE JOY SOLIMAN
    1189 TUPAZ, ANTHONY KEVIN CLEOFAS
    1190 UBARRE, JOHN ROLIEZ TOLENTINO
    1191 UMANDAL, MYRA MATIBAG
    1192 URETA, EMILY ANDREA
    1193 VALDEVIEZO, FRANCIS CAINGLET
    1194 VALDEZ, GEMMA JOY NECESITO
    1195 VALDEZ, JONATHAN TANGUNAN
    1196 VALDEZ, KREIGEL MARUSKA MORALES
    1197 VALERA, JAN JOSEPH CHRISTIAN ACOSTA
    1198 VALIENTE, JOHN LEONARD DEQUILLA
    1199 VALLE, FELISA MENDOZA
    1200 VELASCO, ARRIANE MAE CUNANAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ARCHITECT LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JUNE 24 & 26, 2016 Page: 26 of 26
    Released on JUNE 29, 2016
    Seq. No. N a m e

    1201 VELASCO, KAREN MAE COSICO
    1202 VELASQUEZ, JAMHINE ALEXIS VERDAN
    1203 VELOSO, VITTORIO MOJICA
    1204 VENDERO, SERGE NICANOR ADORIO
    1205 VERDADERO, CARL CRISTOPHER PASCUAL
    1206 VERGARA, ERWIN JR GANDO
    1207 VERGARA, HANNAH HOPE BILBAO
    1208 VICENCIO, JOSE MARI ALMENDRAS
    1209 VICENCIO, SIGRID BANAAG
    1210 VILLAFLOR, JOSE MANUEL TECSON
    1211 VILLAMARIN, MERVYN GAMUNDOY
    1212 VILLAMAYOR, KLARADELLE SOL BORJE
    1213 VILLANUEVA, ABIGAIL JOY CLIMACO
    1214 VILLANUEVA, ARRIANE REI PALENCIA
    1215 VILLANUEVA, FRANCIS CZAR VENTURA
    1216 VILLAROSA, KARLEN JENN ESGUERRA
    1217 VILLAS, ARLENE JOY RESURRECION CULALA
    1218 VILLEGAS, GENISSA OSORIO
    1219 VILLEGAS, GHIMVERN SUPLEO
    1220 VILLEGAS, MARIA LOUISE EVANGELISTA
    1221 VILLETE, JOB VENZON
    1222 VILORIA, GLAIZA AMORIN
    1223 VIRTUDAZO, DONNA ABASTILLAS
    1224 VISTA, RAUL JR OBRENCE
    1225 VITANGCOL, KAREN CRISTY ESPELITA
    1226 VITANZO, RENLIE JOSHUA REGALADO
    1227 VITUG, MA RUBY ANTONINA ANDRES
    1228 VIZCARRA, CHRIS JOHN QUITORIANO
    1229 WEEG, ANTHONY BAYOTAS
    1230 WILHELM, KARL JAMES GENIO
    1231 YABUT, JAMILE AYANA DAVID
    1232 YADAO, JOHN MICHAEL REGPALA
    1233 YANGZON, REGINALD VYNCENT BAUTISTA
    1234 YAP, CHARMAINE LOUISE CONCEPCION
    1235 YAP, JOSE GABRIEL MELICOR
    1236 YU, GLENN HARVEY SY
    1237 YU, JULIUS ALBERT IGLESIAS
    1238 YU, KURT CLEON SEE
    1239 YUSON, NIÑA DENISSE MAYOL
    1240 YUTUC, JAYVEE VITAL
    1241 ZABALA, MICHAEL JR MARFELLA
    1242 ZAGADO, JAMES ANDREW
    1243 ZAPARITA, MARVIN BALDERAS
    NOTHING FOLLOWS----------------------
    {Source}

    From July 11 to July 13, 2016, registration for the issuance of Professional Identification Card (ID) and Certificate of Registration will be done on-line. Please go to www.prc.gov.ph and follow instructions for initial registration. Those who will register are required to bring the following: duly accomplished Oath Form or Panunumpa ng Propesyonal, 2 pieces passport size picture (colored with white background and complete name tag) and 2 sets of documentary stamps. Successful examinees should personally register and sign in the Roster of Registered Professionals.

    The date and venue for the mass oathtaking of the successful examinees in the said licensure examination WILL BE ANNOUNCED LATER, PRC said.
    The two-day exam covered the following subjects: history and theory of architecture, principle of planning and architecture practice, utilities systems, structural conceptualization, building materials and construction (Day 1) and architectural design and site planning (Day 2).

    PREVIOUS UPDATES

    According to PRC, the target release date of Architect board exam is on Friday, July 1, 2016 or in 5 working days after the tests.

    In the same period last year, results were released in 5 working days after the last day of exam. A total of 1,201 out of 1,964 successfully hurdled the licensure exam.

    In January this year, results were also out online after 5 working days. PRC named 866 out of 1,556 who have passed ALE.

    Like Us on Facebook, Follow Us on Twitter or subscribe to our E-mail list to receive Architect board exam-related updates.

    Post Top Ad

    Post Bottom Ad