TSE_v3.1_logo_2019
  • LATEST NEWS

    LET RESULT: C-F Passers List Secondary September 2017

    MANILA - LET RESULTS OUT. The Professional Regulation Commission (PRC) on the fourth week of November 2017 released the full results of teachers board exam conducted on September 24, 2017 in several testing locations nationwide and abroad.

    LET RESULT: C-F Passers List Secondary September 2017

    PRC announced that 49,626 secondary teachers out of 107,020 examinees (46.37%) successfully passed the LET. It is further announced that 41,180 passers are first timers and 8,446 are repeaters.

    Takers may now view on this page the alphabetical roll of passers for C to F Surnames (Secondary).

    ALPHABETICAL LIST OF PASSERS

    LET RESULT SUMMARY

    C-F Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017

    9368 CA-AYON, MICHAEL LATO
    9369 CAABAS, GRECIA MAE BAGONA
    9370 CAADLAWON, ZEDREX KIM VILLAS
    9371 CAALIM, IRISH VIVIENE BUENO
    9372 CAALIM, KRISTEN TAMAGOS
    9373 CAAMIC, LOYD TENEDERO
    9374 CAAMIÑO, RHEA LOU AJONAN
    9375 CAANG, JEDDAH BINOYA
    9376 CAANG, OSCAR JR ORTEGA
    9377 CAANGAY, JERRY LOU ABREA
    9378 CAANGAY, PAMELA SHEENA BAGUIO
    9379 CAANTOC, MARY JANE
    9380 CAASI, ARNEL JR CARPO
    9381 CAASI, JENRIL QUILENDERINO
    9382 CAASI, MARK JAMES PAGSOLINGAN
    9383 CAASI, SYRA CAASI
    9384 CAASI, ZALLINE CAHIGA
    9385 CAAY, JAYCELL MAE MARQUILLA
    9386 CABA, DANRELLE PANLILIO
    9387 CABA, MARVINELLE LABIANO
    9388 CABA, MERIMAE ARMENION
    9389 CABABAN, JENIE MAE ORNOPIA
    9390 CABABAN, MC ARTHUR LEQUIN
    9391 CABABAT, JOANA KRIS REGUERO
    9392 CABABAT, KAREN DUMABOC
    9393 CABABAY, MARLON CANUTO
    9394 CABACABA, ANNA MAE CANJA
    9395 CABACABA, MELVIN MARFIL
    9396 CABACANG, MARIA LYRE LUCES
    9397 CABACANG, NORIEL GRACE CAPELLAN
    9398 CABACAR, KAREN SAHAGUN
    9399 CABACCAN, MA CONCHITA BUGUINA
    9400 CABACCAN, MARK RYANN SIO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:190 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    9401 CABACOY, ELSIE TUBO
    9402 CABACSAN, WINNIE ANNE PAKINKIN
    9403 CABACTULAN, ELMA SONDAYON
    9404 CABACUNGAN, HARVEY CASIL
    9405 CABADDO, BEVERLY CARITATIVO
    9406 CABADONGA, REY DOMINIC ARIENZA
    9407 CABADSAN, CARREN MERYL ARMAMENTO
    9408 CABAEL, MYSEL BASILOY
    9409 CABAG, GELMER PULIDO
    9410 CABAG, MARVIN GOMEZ
    9411 CABAG, REINALYN GOPUN
    9412 CABAGAN, HESS BULAUN
    9413 CABAGAY, JELICA GALICIA
    9414 CABAGAY, KATHERINE OSORIO
    9415 CABAGBAG, ABEGAIL JOIE ROBLES
    9416 CABAGTONG, CYVEN PACSA
    9417 CABAGUE, CRISTELE LUCERO
    9418 CABAGUE, MARK TANGIN
    9419 CABAGUING, DARYL ESTOPIA
    9420 CABAHUG, AMMELLE RUBI
    9421 CABAHUG, ARNEL ASIS
    9422 CABAHUG, EMIE LEE EBARLE
    9423 CABAHUG, JUNALYN VILLAGANAS
    9424 CABAHUG, KARLA KELSEY
    9425 CABAHUG, KRIZZIA LYN PAPA
    9426 CABAHUG, MARIA FE CANASTRA
    9427 CABAHUG, MARY GRACE SILAGAN
    9428 CABAHUG, MITZIE
    9429 CABAHUG, PETER PAUL MANLIGUEZ
    9430 CABAHUG, REMELYN NAVARRO
    9431 CABAHUG, REYMOND MALILONG
    9432 CABAHUG, ROBERT BRYAN CABLINDA
    9433 CABAHUG, ROCHEL
    9434 CABAHUG, RONNIE MANAOG
    9435 CABAHUG, SWITZEL PINZON
    9436 CABAHUG, VENUS DIANA
    9437 CABAHUG, WILMAR JURIAL
    9438 CABAIS, DONNA VANEZA RUBIN
    9439 CABAJAR, AIZA CANDELARIA
    9440 CABAJEL, SARAH MAY MAGULIT
    9441 CABAJES, JENIEVEB BERCASIO
    9442 CABAL, ADALRIC GABATINO
    9443 CABAL, ALONA MAE JULIO
    9444 CABAL, CECILE BUCO
    9445 CABAL, HYACINTH MORALLO
    9446 CABAL, MARICRIS NAVARRO
    9447 CABAL, RICHARD ARQUILLO
    9448 CABAL, ROCEL ESTEBAN
    9449 CABALAN, MICHAEL VINCE FORTIT
    9450 CABALAR, MARIA DONNA MUNAR
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:191 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    9451 CABALAY, NELLY JANE SAYSON
    9452 CABALBAG, HARIETTE MAE QUILLOPO
    9453 CABALDA, GWENDOLYN CAMOSA
    9454 CABALDA, JOAN OBRERO
    9455 CABALE, GIAN VER BONTILAO
    9456 CABALE, HANNAH LAINE CAADAN
    9457 CABALES, JOBERT LUIS ORSOLINO
    9458 CABALES, LETHJAZZ BELLINARIO
    9459 CABALES, MARY JESSA TUMBAGAHAN
    9460 CABALES, RICHARD JAKE OLAMIT
    9461 CABALFIN, ROSSAN ACE CAMPO
    9462 CABALHIN, ARVIN REYES
    9463 CABALHIN, JAN MARIE MALAYANG
    9464 CABALHIN, MARY GRACE HERNANDEZ
    9465 CABALIDA, DANIEL LIBRE
    9466 CABALIDA, JONAS DELA PENA
    9467 CABALIDA, RACHEL BRAVO
    9468 CABALLAR, MICHELLE ESPAÑOL
    9469 CABALLEDA, MANUEL III TABIAN
    9470 CABALLERO, AILIEN CUANAN
    9471 CABALLERO, ARIANE KAYE SALAZAR
    9472 CABALLERO, AXELL JINSON
    9473 CABALLERO, CATHERINE ESPIRITU
    9474 CABALLERO, CZARINA MAE CRUZ
    9475 CABALLERO, EDUARD DONASCO
    9476 CABALLERO, EMMANUEL OLIVA
    9477 CABALLERO, GRACE QUILISADIO
    9478 CABALLERO, GRACE LYN FERNANDEZ
    9479 CABALLERO, JANE SALAZAR
    9480 CABALLERO, JANICE JOSEPHINE DEGENION
    9481 CABALLERO, JANINE TRINIDAD
    9482 CABALLERO, JEAN REMARCA
    9483 CABALLERO, JEMIMAH TADENA
    9484 CABALLERO, JOHN JR LOPEZ
    9485 CABALLERO, LUNA PATUBO
    9486 CABALLERO, MA JASHEMAR JAROY
    9487 CABALLERO, MAE LEJANIE PINLAC
    9488 CABALLERO, MARIA CHRISTINA SIMON
    9489 CABALLERO, MARIA LEDA BANAYAT
    9490 CABALLERO, MARIA MARICAR SALIMBOT
    9491 CABALLERO, MARIAN MAGBANUA
    9492 CABALLERO, MARY GRACE GELDORE
    9493 CABALLERO, MARYLOU GELDORE
    9494 CABALLERO, MICHELLE ROSE ALCOSABA
    9495 CABALLERO, MYLENE TORCENO
    9496 CABALLERO, QUENNIE JANE REBUYON
    9497 CABALLERO, REYNALDO ROMERO
    9498 CABALLERO, RHAZEL JOAN SURIGAO
    9499 CABALLERO, ROSEMARIE MARINO
    9500 CABALLERO, SOL KHARLYLE COCHIENGCO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:192 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    9501 CABALLERO, VERONICA CABSE
    9502 CABALLERO, YOLFREDA SICOSANA
    9503 CABALLES, CHERRY MAE PAL
    9504 CABALLES, CHRISTINE MAE BANDOY
    9505 CABALLES, DAISY GRACE GRABOL
    9506 CABALLES, ELLAN MANEJA
    9507 CABALLES, JEHO BETONIO
    9508 CABALLIDA, WILGRACE YLANAN
    9509 CABALLO, HAREEN SHANE ECHAVEZ
    9510 CABALLO, LLOYD LYNDON SO KIANG HING
    9511 CABALO, CHARLYN MAE FERNANDO
    9512 CABALONG, MARLON CADARIN
    9513 CABALONGA, RICA PEARL REGACHO
    9514 CABALQUINTO, MA JASMIN DIONGZON
    9515 CABALSA, EVANIE PADUA
    9516 CABALSA, JARNEL CABUYAO
    9517 CABALSA, LOUELLA PINTO
    9518 CABALSE, RHEA LYN DIEZ
    9519 CABALTERA, EDDY MARIE GUACHIN
    9520 CABALTICA, DOWIE RAMOS
    9521 CABALU, GLENDA LABUGUEN
    9522 CABALUM, JOMAEFER PILAPIL
    9523 CABALUNA, FLORIE MAE ROMERO
    9524 CABALUNA, GLORIE ANN PIALAGO
    9525 CABALUNA, JAYSON PODIOTAN
    9526 CABALUNA, MA DOLLIEVIC TORRES
    9527 CABALUNA, MARIA FLOR REPONTE
    9528 CABALUNA, MARISOL ALEJADO
    9529 CABALZA, MIA JANE GALLIBU
    9530 CABAMONGAN, JHOYDEL MAGNO
    9531 CABANAG, MARLOWE BABOR
    9532 CABANAO, TIM FRANCIS MANGUBAT
    9533 CABANAS, CHRISTIAN JAMES
    9534 CABANAS, KENNETH JANE AMADAR
    9535 CABANAYAN, MA CRISTINA CEREZO
    9536 CABANAYAN, NORIELYN CAACBAY
    9537 CABANBAN, ETHEL DE LA CRUZ
    9538 CABANBAN, LORELIE HASAL
    9539 CABANBAN, PRINCESS MAY SIONOMIO
    9540 CABANDA, ANA MARRY JARDINER
    9541 CABANDAY, JESA MAE GULLON
    9542 CABANDO, MARY CLAIRE DE LA TORRE
    9543 CABANERO, JOHN PAUL
    9544 CABANES, ABIGAIL TOLENTINO
    9545 CABANES, CRISTINE JOY MOLINA
    9546 CABANES, LLERMA AGUSTINES
    9547 CABANG, ARISTOTEL QUILANG
    9548 CABANG, FLORLYN MAE SUDIO
    9549 CABANG, JAYCEL MARABUT
    9550 CABANG, LADY VANESSA BARABAT
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:193 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    9551 CABANGAL, JOY ANN SAN LUIS
    9552 CABANGBANG, CAMILLE DUPOL
    9553 CABANGIN, LIANNE MARIE LICUDINE
    9554 CABANGISAN, ARLENE ORALE
    9555 CABANGISAN, JAYVEE CAYANG
    9556 CABANGON, ALLYSA JANINE ALEGADO
    9557 CABANGON, MARY JANE CAPUNO
    9558 CABANIG, CHRISTINE TAMAYOSA
    9559 CABANIG, REBECCA GACUTE
    9560 CABANILLA, ANGELITO JR BISANDE
    9561 CABANILLA, LENNIE PALINGAYAN
    9562 CABANILLAS, DYAN SABENIT
    9563 CABANILLAS, RISHA MEA PADUL
    9564 CABANISAS, JIM MARK GASPAR
    9565 CABANLIG, MIKEE NUELLA VILLANUEVA
    9566 CABANLIG, RUTH ANNE SORIANO
    9567 CABANLIT, KIM GERWIN ALO
    9568 CABANLIT, KRIZTIA BOSITO
    9569 CABANLIT, SHERYL DIVINAGRACIA
    9570 CABANO-ANG, ALDWIN DACUTANAN
    9571 CABANOS, JOANNA CHRIS BERNABE
    9572 CABANSAG, JERVILLE JAKE MATEO
    9573 CABANSAG, JOANA MARIE DIANSAY
    9574 CABANSAG, JOSEPH JOSHUA DIANSAY
    9575 CABANSAG, MAY JANE SAMANTE
    9576 CABANSAG, RENALYN ESPEDILLA
    9577 CABANSAG, ZSANYLA DELA CRUZ
    9578 CABANSAN, MAFIL ACERO
    9579 CABANTAC, JHOFEL PAJANIL
    9580 CABANTAC, JOHN REY GRATUITO
    9581 CABANTING, MICHELLE CASTILLO
    9582 CABANTING, NOEMI SAGUN
    9583 CABANTING, RECHIE REINTEGRADO
    9584 CABANTOG, FREDELIZ DELA CRUZ
    9585 CABANTOY, IAN LLOYD CABILA
    9586 CABANTUGAN, JOHN MICHAEL VALDEZ
    9587 CABANUS, BERNADETTE BATA-ANON
    9588 CABAR, ZARA ALCANTARA
    9589 CABARDO, NOVELYN LARU-AN
    9590 CABARIO, JOHN CARLO CAÑOTAL
    9591 CABARLES, EJM IZOBELLE BURDEOS
    9592 CABARLES, IRENE GRACE SEGUIA
    9593 CABARLES, JINKY DAGALA
    9594 CABARLES, MA FLORABEL CAGAPE
    9595 CABARLES, MELISSA RIVERA
    9596 CABARLES, MICHAEL ESPINOZA
    9597 CABARLO, JOAN
    9598 CABARO, RAIZA DIMAANO
    9599 CABARON, ABIGAIL VIRADOR
    9600 CABARONG, MARJORIE CADUCIO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:194 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    9601 CABARREÑO, JEN JEN LOZADA
    9602 CABARRUBIAS, EDEN BAUTISTA
    9603 CABARRUBIAS, JAN CHRISTIAN DE GUIA
    9604 CABARRUBIAS, KEVIN KEVIN SALERA
    9605 CABARRUBIAS, MADONNA GEDARIA
    9606 CABARRUBIAS, ROCELYN DANGATE
    9607 CABARUBIAS, FREDJAY ANDRESAN
    9608 CABARUBIAS, ROLLY JAY JACINTOS
    9609 CABASAAN, SHAZA LLENA
    9610 CABASAG, ANGEL LARAWAN
    9611 CABASAG, CHERRY PIE DELOS REYES
    9612 CABASAG, EVAME BONGO
    9613 CABASAG, FRANCIS KIT SALAMAT
    9614 CABASAG, JANICE AGUILAR
    9615 CABASAG, JENNY CASIS
    9616 CABASAG, LANIE MAE
    9617 CABASAG, LIBERTY CABIGTING
    9618 CABASAG, RICHELLE ESO
    9619 CABASAG, RUTCHELLE EBAO
    9620 CABASAG, VILMOR LORENZO
    9621 CABASAL, MARY ROSE DIAZ
    9622 CABASAN, JACKELYN NALANGAN
    9623 CABASAN, JHONA MAE
    9624 CABASE, JANELLE CABRIANA
    9625 CABASE, NIÑA CARAMBIAS
    9626 CABASE, PERCIVAL ORACION
    9627 CABASOY, THALIA LUMIKED
    9628 CABASURA, RHOGIE LEE MALUENDA
    9629 CABATAN, MARY CRIS TUMABAO
    9630 CABATAY, CHRISELLE ANN CEÑIDOZA
    9631 CABATBAT, MARK BRUAN
    9632 CABATE, ANNA ROSE GACOT
    9633 CABATE, MIA MENEJA
    9634 CABATINGAN, BERNALDO REPEZO
    9635 CABATINGAN, DESIRYL KATE MONTA
    9636 CABATLAO, MARY JOY BUMACOD
    9637 CABATO, CELENA JALALON
    9638 CABATO, MIRALYN ACIDO
    9639 CABATO, NOVEN ARTAJO
    9640 CABATO-AN, JAY MARZO
    9641 CABATU, LORRY ANN CABAYA
    9642 CABATUANDO, JAYSON VILLANUEVA
    9643 CABATUANDO, MA CARMELA CASTRO
    9644 CABAUATAN, FIDELA MARIE ANCHETA
    9645 CABAUATAN, KING ABRAM FETIZAN
    9646 CABAWATAN, JEMMILS RAMOS
    9647 CABAYA, JONATHAN PADAGAS
    9648 CABAYA, LEAH FARINAS
    9649 CABAYA, QUIRLY JOY CALICARAN
    9650 CABAYACRUZ, JUNIESEL AMARARON
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:195 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    9651 CABAYAO, IVY JADUMAS
    9652 CABAYAO, RONEL ELNASIN
    9653 CABAYAO, ROVIESON DEGAYO
    9654 CABAYLES, MA FE MUNIEZA
    9655 CABAÑA, APRIL JANE DUYAN
    9656 CABAÑA, NOEL II BUTAWAN
    9657 CABAÑAL, CYNDI ESPECI
    9658 CABAÑELES, JEFFERSON LABASTIDA
    9659 CABAÑELEZ, GIRYAN GO-AY
    9660 CABAÑERO, BRIGETTE DAAN
    9661 CABAÑERO, KLYSS GIA AMODIA
    9662 CABAÑERO, MANOLO ARNEL DAVID
    9663 CABAÑERO, REYMART LAB-ASAN
    9664 CABAÑEZ, JOSHUA CELESTIAL
    9665 CABAÑEZ, MA VANESSA CARULLO
    9666 CABAÑOG, JOZI FUNDADOR
    9667 CABAÑOG, KIMBERLY-ANN TRAYA
    9668 CABBAB, MELONY RICO
    9669 CABBIGAT, CHARLENE GRACE LINMAYOG
    9670 CABCABAN, SHERAMIE SOMBILON
    9671 CABEBE, ERIC BALADHAY
    9672 CABEL, CHRISTINE QUIJANO
    9673 CABEL, CRISTY PANGANIBAN
    9674 CABEL, MARY CLYDE BLASCO
    9675 CABELANDO, NELSON JR AJETO
    9676 CABELIN, MELINISA MACADATO
    9677 CABELLO, APRIL CULE
    9678 CABELLO, MARIMAR ARQUIZA
    9679 CABELLO, NIKKA BERGANTE
    9680 CABER, JEFFEREY GIL MONTERO
    9681 CABER, MAY ANN LAURE
    9682 CABEROY, ANA MARIE DEPALUBOS
    9683 CABERTE, JEFFREY ABACAJAN
    9684 CABERTE, KRYSS ANGELU SANCHEZ
    9685 CABERTO, ALAISSA JOY ROSALES
    9686 CABES, ARCHIE ESNARDO
    9687 CABES, IRISH BELLE HUMBE
    9688 CABESARES, IVY BUIT
    9689 CABESAS, CASSANDRA JOYCE PEÑA
    9690 CABESAS, CLAIRYFEL MARANGA
    9691 CABEZAS, ALFREDO JR GENERALE
    9692 CABEZUDO, SHERYL DELLAGAS
    9693 CABFENG, DELILAH PALEYAN
    9694 CABIA, ROHAMA FAITH DELGADO
    9695 CABIAG, KRIZLE LEE DUMALILI
    9696 CABIAO, ALYSSA MAE LASCAY
    9697 CABIARA, CELZA NATAN
    9698 CABIAS, MELANIE LAMBAN
    9699 CABIC, CHRISTIAN EUBERT MICO
    9700 CABICO, JESSICA DACAYA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:196 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    9701 CABICO, KARELL JOY MEDRANO
    9702 CABICO, RHODA DOMINGO
    9703 CABICO, ROSE ANNE JOY ROBELO
    9704 CABIDA, LEAH CRISTINA MEDRANO
    9705 CABIDES, MARA GUILLERO
    9706 CABIDES, RENALYN PORA
    9707 CABIDO, CHRISTINE ANN CALO
    9708 CABIDOG, OLIVA VICTOHAY
    9709 CABIG, JIARELYN BARASOLIA
    9710 CABIG, MELISSA GRACE CADUA
    9711 CABIG, RONETTE ESPINOSA
    9712 CABIGAO, GENELYN CAMACHO
    9713 CABIGAS, CHRISTIAN CANEDA
    9714 CABIGAS, DESSA MAE GAVAS
    9715 CABIGAS, DYANNE GRACE TENORIO
    9716 CABIGAS, MARIAN JOYCE BERNASOL
    9717 CABIGAS, ODETTE CASINO
    9718 CABIGAS, REY VINCENT TENORIO
    9719 CABIGAT, DAISY MANMAN
    9720 CABIGAYAN, RANDY RAFALES
    9721 CABIGUIN, ALVIN PRADO
    9722 CABIGUIN, MAPPLE RONCELLE ORILLANEDA
    9723 CABIGUNDA, REYNO SEFUENTES
    9724 CABIL, JHONYL QUINABATO
    9725 CABILA, DYNA GRACE JAWOD
    9726 CABILADAS, DANDY PATONG
    9727 CABILANDO, JONAH RECENTES
    9728 CABILAO, ANTHONY GOZON
    9729 CABILAO, DAPHNE JANE LABITON
    9730 CABILAO, JOHN CARLO BLASABAS
    9731 CABILAO, RENA ESPRA
    9732 CABILDO, ALBERT CERVANTES
    9733 CABILDO, ALDRIN HULIGANGA
    9734 CABILDO, LARRAINE BERNICE GANNABAN
    9735 CABILDO, NORALYN DILLOZA
    9736 CABILES, CHRISTOPHER MONTALES
    9737 CABILES, EUFEL SULIMA
    9738 CABILES, FRETZIEN JAY DELOS SANTOS
    9739 CABILES, JAYZIE ROSE OCA
    9740 CABILES, JULIAN JR ABREA
    9741 CABILES, NANCY PACULGUEN
    9742 CABILIN, JOHN LOUIE CUBOL
    9743 CABILIN, MELODY ABILA
    9744 CABILING, JANITH ALMOCERA
    9745 CABILING, JOVIR ONGCAL
    9746 CABILING, VERGEL ARAMIL
    9747 CABILING, YVONE JADE CUBA
    9748 CABILLA, ROCHELMAE CUTARRA
    9749 CABILLADA, CLARA JEAN TACOLOY
    9750 CABILLAN, KAREN CANGAS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:197 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    9751 CABILLAR, DEMBER LORD VASQUEZ
    9752 CABILLO, CARIE JOY GERARDINE RAFANAN
    9753 CABILLO, JAMES CABRERA
    9754 CABILLO, JESSEL ENDEREZ
    9755 CABILLO, WENNIE DELGADO
    9756 CABILLON, GLENDA
    9757 CABILLON, SALOME ROMERO
    9758 CABILOGAN, JEREMY MAGALLANES
    9759 CABINGAN, ROWENA RODRIGUEZ
    9760 CABINGAN, SOLEDAD ILAGAN
    9761 CABINGATAN, EUNICE FAYE BERCILLA
    9762 CABINONG, MARK JOFEL ALVEZ
    9763 CABINTOY, KEN JASSEN JAVIER
    9764 CABIO, NIÑO EDGARDO LADO
    9765 CABIOS, MYLEN MAE LEE
    9766 CABISO, JOVELYN ESTREMOS
    9767 CABISO, JUDITH ESTRIMOS
    9768 CABISON, RUTH AMBUBUYOG
    9769 CABITAY, LINO JERSON LIMENTANG
    9770 CABLAS, ELMER SAMULDE
    9771 CABLAYAN, JUSTINA FERNANDO
    9772 CABLINAN, CYNTHIA LABACO
    9773 CABLINDA, AIRA RIZA SUMASTRE
    9774 CABLING, AVEGEL ROSARIO
    9775 CABLING, ERWIN TAPULAO
    9776 CABLING, PETER COLLADO
    9777 CABO, MERRIAM MACABEBE
    9778 CABOG, FOI JERDE SIAGO
    9779 CABOGO, ALMERA SHELLA BAGSARSA
    9780 CABONTOCAN, JASMIN TADEO
    9781 CABOTAJE, DIANA ROSE RECAFORTE
    9782 CABOTAJE, IRENE DOCULAN
    9783 CABOTE, MICHELLE FRANCISCO
    9784 CABOTERO, CHRISTIAN BONA
    9785 CABRADILLA, CHRIS ANN ALVARADO
    9786 CABRAL, ARELLEN AQUINO
    9787 CABRAL, ARMEL AQUINO
    9788 CABRAL, ARON PELAEZ
    9789 CABRAL, CHRISTIAN SERRATO
    9790 CABRAL, DONNABELLE PEREZ
    9791 CABRAL, HANNAH TAMARA CABATE
    9792 CABRAL, JANE MALIMBAN
    9793 CABRAL, JOHN MARVIN DOLFO
    9794 CABRAL, LEO FRANCIS PATAGOC
    9795 CABRAL, MARIFE ESCOBAL
    9796 CABRAL, MARK CAMPOS
    9797 CABRAL, MELANIE ILAO
    9798 CABRAL, NORELYN CUEBILLAS
    9799 CABRAL, SHARMAINE KAYE ANARNA
    9800 CABRALES, APRIL ROSE AYCO YAP
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:198 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    9801 CABRALES, BERNADETTE GARCES
    9802 CABRALES, CORNELIA LASCUÑA
    9803 CABRALES, DANE GIL CHUA
    9804 CABRALES, JOHN JAMES LADLAD
    9805 CABRALES, JUDE CHRISTOPHER AMATE
    9806 CABREJAS, ANAZEL
    9807 CABREJAS, JANETTE SABALLERO
    9808 CABRERA, ALYSSA MAE GADE
    9809 CABRERA, ANA KATRINA BRAÑA
    9810 CABRERA, ANALYN BABAYSON
    9811 CABRERA, BENILDA SOLEDAD
    9812 CABRERA, BILLY MART RAPISURA
    9813 CABRERA, CHARMAINE DE LOS REYES
    9814 CABRERA, ERNESTO JR PRADO
    9815 CABRERA, FREMA JOY DOMINGO
    9816 CABRERA, GLORIE MAE ABAPO
    9817 CABRERA, JAN DARYLL CAUSO
    9818 CABRERA, JAY PAUL JATICO
    9819 CABRERA, JESSICA PASCUAL
    9820 CABRERA, JOANNE MAY DAYMIEL
    9821 CABRERA, JUNIEL TORRES
    9822 CABRERA, KATE LAUREN MIRANO
    9823 CABRERA, KEZIAH ZACHIE DAWN MORAGA
    9824 CABRERA, KRISLEY SHAYNE LAHAYLAHAY
    9825 CABRERA, LIEZEL SOLLORANO
    9826 CABRERA, LORIE JEAN
    9827 CABRERA, MA CRISTINA PLENO
    9828 CABRERA, MARGIE CIUDADANO
    9829 CABRERA, MARIEL ANNE ORTIZ
    9830 CABRERA, MARY GRACE RELUCIO
    9831 CABRERA, MARYJANE PELOVELLO
    9832 CABRERA, MERRY ROSE DIVINO
    9833 CABRERA, MILLIAN APRHYL CABALLERO
    9834 CABRERA, ODDESSY FAMADICO
    9835 CABRERA, RIZ IKIN LUMBA
    9836 CABRERA, RODEL FERNANDEZ
    9837 CABRERA, ROMELYN ADRIANA ALINDAYO
    9838 CABRERA, ROMENA JOY FAMULARCANO
    9839 CABRERA, ROWENA BADIAO
    9840 CABRERA, SHIERA PARAISO
    9841 CABREROS, AIDEE MONTARGO
    9842 CABREROS, BRYAN SAPAN
    9843 CABREROS, GAY MONTER
    9844 CABREROS, JADE MARIE LABUSTRO
    9845 CABREROS, JAYCEE MAE NOGUERA
    9846 CABREROS, REGINE BALAGOT
    9847 CABREROS, WILMA FERNANDEZ
    9848 CABREROS, YSABEL VERNADETTE VILLANUEVA
    9849 CABRESTANTE, ANJELIE RECIMIENTO
    9850 CABREZA, MAILENE DIZON
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:199 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    9851 CABRIA, JEFFREY BELLEN
    9852 CABRIA, LYNETH ZEPEDA
    9853 CABRIA, ROSARIO ORANTE
    9854 CABRIDO, CRISTIAN DONADILLO
    9855 CABRIETO, BEVERLY MARAMBA
    9856 CABRIGAS, ELLA KLYN KIMBERLY JABONETE
    9857 CABRIGAS, SHEENA JALERIE LAGARAS
    9858 CABRILLOS, JAY MABOLOC
    9859 CABRILLOS, LILIBETH ENATE
    9860 CABRILLOS, SHELLA MAE AYONON
    9861 CABUAG, JESSA LYKA VASAY
    9862 CABUAL, BERNITO CATACUTAN
    9863 CABUANG, CHARISSA FE UBALDO
    9864 CABUANG, MARIFE MIRANDA
    9865 CABUANG, PHILIP MIRANDA
    9866 CABUBAS, ANNIEL COQUILLA
    9867 CABUBAS, DANNA NABLO
    9868 CABUCO, RICA DALI-ON
    9869 CABUCOS, DARLIT RAMA
    9870 CABUDSAN, JEDEVINE SUAYBAGUIO
    9871 CABUENA, KARA ELIANA ARCAYA
    9872 CABUENOS, MARIA LUZ GARCIA
    9873 CABUG, ANGELICA CADIVIDA
    9874 CABUG, HONEY MORADO
    9875 CABUG, JESSEBEL EROY
    9876 CABUG, JUDITH LAURIO
    9877 CABUG, MA ALFREDA ROSE SEMERA
    9878 CABUG, MARRY LIZA TORRES
    9879 CABUG, ROVELYN CAMPOSANO
    9880 CABUG-OS, DIVINE GRACE CREDO
    9881 CABUG-OS, EMILY JOVITA
    9882 CABUGA, ARGIE RAMOS
    9883 CABUGA, JESAN CAGADAS
    9884 CABUGAO, MARIA LUISA MALIBERAN
    9885 CABUGASON, QUINCESS VELLE VELARDE
    9886 CABUGATAN, NORMALIA SULTAN
    9887 CABUGNASON, DONNA MAE RAYOSO
    9888 CABUGON, ERICA SAGUID
    9889 CABUGON, PRINCESS KLEIN ECLARIN
    9890 CABUGSAC, JAN AARON RIVERA
    9891 CABUGSAN, JOHN MARK POL
    9892 CABUGSAN, LEONARD APAS
    9893 CABUGUAS, JOSEPH ARSONAL
    9894 CABUGUASON, RHEZEIL AN RAQUIM
    9895 CABUGZA, CHELSEA LEGARDE
    9896 CABUHAT, GLADICE JEAN GIMENO
    9897 CABULA, VICAR JOESEFF MARIANO
    9898 CABULANAN, ROEL JR GODOY
    9899 CABULAO, JUDY PONGASE
    9900 CABULAY, MARK ANTHONY FORTOZO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:200 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    9901 CABULISAN, LANCE LEONARD DAQUIOAG
    9902 CABULISAN, MILDRED IBE
    9903 CABUNDUCAN, ANGELYN TUHOD
    9904 CABUNGAN, REGINA BUGAYONG
    9905 CABUNGCAL, LEONIL EBORAS
    9906 CABUNGCAL, MARLON JR CAVAN
    9907 CABUNILAS, SAILE PAGAL
    9908 CABUNOC, AINEJEAN PICO
    9909 CABUNOC, MICHELLE JUROLAN
    9910 CABUNOT, LIEHZEL ORPILLA
    9911 CABUNTOCAN, JEA MARIE MATALINES
    9912 CABUQUING, RECHEL GRACE LEONOR
    9913 CABURAL, FRANCHEZCA ASTIBE
    9914 CABURATAN, MICHELLE ANDREA NAMOC
    9915 CABURNAY, AIZA SEBUA
    9916 CABURNAY, JESTONI VELASCO
    9917 CABURNAY, MARIETONI VELASCO
    9918 CABURNAY, REYMAR ALFORQUE
    9919 CABUROG, MANELYN BAROCOL
    9920 CABUS, ANGELICA CHRISTINE BALLENTES
    9921 CABUS, CHRISTINE ECIJA
    9922 CABUSAO, DANDY DENNIS CASIQUEN
    9923 CABUSAO, GEORGIA PATAWARAN
    9924 CABUSAO, JOMARI CACATIAN
    9925 CABUSAO, JOSHUA ANJO LOBATON
    9926 CABUSAO, MARK GIL MADEJA
    9927 CABUSAO, NOEMIE CARILLO
    9928 CABUSAS, DHEGIE DELA TORRE
    9929 CABUSAS, JEMUEL ASTUDILLO
    9930 CABUSAS, JINGLE LAGAT
    9931 CABUSAS, KIM TEÑAJORA
    9932 CABUSBUSAN, KRISLYN ANN CEDO
    9933 CABUSLAY, OLIVER BATICAN
    9934 CABUSLAY, REGIEN FONACIER
    9935 CABUSO, EDIL JANE GUMERA
    9936 CABUTAJE, APPLE JOY ENRIQUEZ
    9937 CABUTAJE, EMMAN CHRISTIAN CRUZ
    9938 CABUTAJE, MELODY ASUNCION
    9939 CABUTE, MARIE LYN GENITA
    9940 CABUTIN, LI ANN ASIL
    9941 CABUTON, ROSILDA ALCOS
    9942 CABUTOTAN, PRECIOUS JOY LACEBAL
    9943 CABUYA, RICAH REY LOPEZ
    9944 CABUYADAO, GLYDINE TUZON
    9945 CABUYAO, ALDRIN ESCANILLA
    9946 CABUYOC, LYNN RUTH FERRER
    9947 CACA, SHARLYN SALINAS
    9948 CACABELOS, EMMANUEL ONG
    9949 CACACHA, JENNICEL RODRIGUEZ
    9950 CACACHO, FLOYD MELGAR
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:201 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    9951 CACAL, HELLERY GALLO
    9952 CACAL, MARIVIC DEL ROSARIO
    9953 CACAL, RASHED PAGALLAMMAN
    9954 CACAL, RICKY PITALGO
    9955 CACALDA, JONNA MAE PERALTA
    9956 CACALDA, RONALD REGADIO
    9957 CACALDO, BRYAN MAXINO
    9958 CACALDO, MARY JOY CADAYONA
    9959 CACAM, REGGELYN ESPIRITU SANTO
    9960 CACANANTA, DAISY MACERIANO
    9961 CACANANTA, JANWEL MAMARIL
    9962 CACAS, JOEY DEGUIT
    9963 CACAS, KRISTEL MAE QUINTO
    9964 CACATIAN, EVALYN CELIS
    9965 CACAYAN, CHERRY JANE ANTONIO
    9966 CACAYAN, DAISY FERNANDEZ
    9967 CACAYAN, JOCELYN IGNACIO
    9968 CACAYAN, REINALYN FERNANDEZ
    9969 CACAYURAN, LAURA LUISA CARPIO
    9970 CACAYURIN, VON MARK BURBOS
    9971 CACCAM, ERICKA WAVENA
    9972 CACDAC, AMADO GUERRERO CABANELA
    9973 CACERES, DEONY VARGAS
    9974 CACERES, FRANCE GAYZEL FULGENCIO
    9975 CACERES, GIAN CARLO GIRON
    9976 CACERES, JOSSIE GAPATE
    9977 CACERES, MA CHARLENE ANN DISUANCO
    9978 CACERES, MARY GRACE EUSTE
    9979 CACERES, PRIMROSE DELA CRUZ
    9980 CACEREZ, CHEERY AI TRINCHERA
    9981 CACHERO, JESSA SUAREZ
    9982 CACHERO, JUNEL BENTER
    9983 CACHO, AUBRINE AGGABAO
    9984 CACHO, GRACE DE LA CRUZ
    9985 CACHO, MARICAR FRANCO
    9986 CACHO, NRIZA MAE CASTELLANO
    9987 CACHO, RINA ABEGAIL LAYGA
    9988 CACHOLA, BRIAN DUGAY
    9989 CACHUELA, FAUSTINE MAE ALCARDE
    9990 CACHUELA, MARY CLAIRE BARRIETA
    9991 CACHUELA, VINCENT GLENN DELA CRUZ
    9992 CACLINI, MORAYA PAD-AY
    9993 CACNIO, JANELA MARIE RAMOS
    9994 CACO, ADAN JAMES BORNILLA
    9995 CACPAL, VYIA JANNE DOZA
    9996 CACUNDANGAN, KRISTELL LAUDENIO
    9997 CADA, RUSSEL AMOSCO
    9998 CADA, TRIZIA MAE ILAN
    9999 CADACIO, FREDIE DIVINAGRACIA
    10000 CADACIO, IMEE ROSE CAGUIMBAL
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:202 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    10001 CADAG, FATIMA EBIO
    10002 CADAG, GELEEN LLADOP
    10003 CADAG, JHAIMMIELYN REYES
    10004 CADAG, NOVIE CASTILLO
    10005 CADAING, RODEM REMEDIOS
    10006 CADAJAS, JULIE ANN ZAMORAS
    10007 CADALI, JUDY ANN NONESA
    10008 CADALIN, JADASHA PERFECIO
    10009 CADALLO, MELISA GUMELAC
    10010 CADALZO, ANNA MARIE GONZALES
    10011 CADALZO, JHONNA MHE ZAMORA
    10012 CADALZO, REMUEL DELOS REYES
    10013 CADANG, JEREMIAH LAGUINLIN
    10014 CADANG, JESSICA RUMBAOA
    10015 CADANGAN, LORRAINE GONZALES
    10016 CADANO, JOMAR DAVE REYNON
    10017 CADANO, MARIO DALPA
    10018 CADAPAN, RUEL RAMILE
    10019 CADATAL, GLYDEL BETH NARAG
    10020 CADATAL, MELISSA CAMINO
    10021 CADATAL, VAL ACOSTA
    10022 CADAVAS, ALEXIS UGOS
    10023 CADAVICIO, MARLYN AUMENTADO
    10024 CADAVIS, CATHERINE ARANTE
    10025 CADAVOS, EDUARDO JR YARES
    10026 CADAY, ALISSA SILVA
    10027 CADAY, JOLLY ANN CONCEPCION
    10028 CADAY, MERIAM LIBOT
    10029 CADAY, RUSSEL CADALSO
    10030 CADAY, SHIELA MAE SALAN
    10031 CADAYDAY, KYBEN VILLASIS
    10032 CADAYDAY, MARY GRACE DAQUIO
    10033 CADAYDAY, MERCY NARCISO
    10034 CADAYONA, RUBY LEE ORTILANO
    10035 CADDARAO, LEONIDA SALVADOR
    10036 CADELINIA, CASSEY PINEDA
    10037 CADELIÑA, ANNIE ROSE CASINILLO
    10038 CADELIÑA, CLAUDINE AXL ROSE NITURA
    10039 CADELIÑA, EXCEL ROSE TUSAÑEZA
    10040 CADELIÑA, JAYSON BORJE
    10041 CADELIÑA, MARIA THERESA VISAYA
    10042 CADELIÑA, MARIE ANTOINETTE CADORNA
    10043 CADELIÑA, MYLENE SALAMERO
    10044 CADENAS, DEVINE GRACE AMBACO
    10045 CADENAS, LOVELY BESTUIR
    10046 CADENAS, MECHEL TACOB
    10047 CADERAO, JESSAMAE CARDINO
    10048 CADESIM, EMIL SAGETARIOS
    10049 CADIAO, DAVID JOHN DANGLA
    10050 CADIENTE, CHARILYN BALANSAG
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:203 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    10051 CADIENTE, JENIFER SIWAL
    10052 CADIENTE, WARREN LUMIGUE
    10053 CADINGPAL, BRANDON BILLAN
    10054 CADINGPAL, BRYAN TEÑOCO
    10055 CADIOGAN, JENNIFER DEMIS
    10056 CADIVIDA, GLOVANY PAYOT
    10057 CADIZ, JERLYN MAE CABERIANA
    10058 CADIZ, LEA MARIE ROSETE
    10059 CADIZ, MANUEL JR AURELIO
    10060 CADIZ, ROMEO BAIÑO
    10061 CADIZ, RUEL ROLF COCAMAS
    10062 CADIZ, YERENE FAITH MATA
    10063 CADIZAL, MARIA CRISTINA ABOGADIE
    10064 CADOCOY, MARIEL BELDAD
    10065 CADORNA, AL CRIS BALDERAS
    10066 CADORNA, BENJIE MOAÑA
    10067 CADORNA, ERYL MAE CAMUS
    10068 CADORNA, JOHN HENRY JULIAN
    10069 CADORNA, LINDY MAE CASTILLON
    10070 CADORNIGA, KARAN GOZIN ORQUILLAS
    10071 CADORNIGA, MARK DARYL RECTO
    10072 CADUGO, DINA MAE NASILUAN
    10073 CADUNGOG, EMERSON RIVERA
    10074 CADUNGOG, HAZYLLE MAE EMPERADO
    10075 CADUNGOG, LERNA MAY BALON
    10076 CADUNGOG, MENETTE CLAIRE CASTILLO
    10077 CADUNGOG, MICHAEL BERNAL
    10078 CADUNGOG, ROCELYN GEALON
    10079 CADUNGOG, VANESSA CABAÑOG
    10080 CADUNGOG, WINCY YU
    10081 CAERMARE, PHILIP DEQUINA
    10082 CAERODIN, SARIPEAH AYOB
    10083 CAETANO, LENE MARK SIAROT
    10084 CAFAY, EVERLY FACAYAN
    10085 CAFE, NINEVEH GACOMA
    10086 CAFE, SAMANTHA RUTH RABONG
    10087 CAFINO, ELAIZE GAUDIELE RUSIANA
    10088 CAFINO, GLENN QUIETA
    10089 CAGA, ARVIN ERIC ACUESTA
    10090 CAGABHION, PRICILLA ABANTO
    10091 CAGABHION, WELSIE TABION
    10092 CAGADAS, APRIL JOY CARIAGA
    10093 CAGADAS, CHRISTINE MAY PAGAR
    10094 CAGADAS, JAQUELINE TARAY
    10095 CAGADAS, JENNY-LYNE RACHELLE MANLABAO
    10096 CAGADAS, JESSA MARIE ESCRANDA
    10097 CAGADAS, RODERICK SACOTE
    10098 CAGADAS, SHEILA MAE RUTH PACAONCES
    10099 CAGALINGAN, JOSE MARI SORIANO
    10100 CAGALINGAN, YVONNE CANDELAZA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:204 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    10101 CAGALITAN, MILAROSE TIÑA
    10102 CAGALPIN, MYLENE BUGTONG
    10103 CAGAMPAN, PRINCESS PAMARSA
    10104 CAGAMPANG, ALFIE LUMPAY
    10105 CAGAMPANG, ALLEN MAPUTOL
    10106 CAGAMPANG, ERNIE SALAR
    10107 CAGAMPANG, JESILOU TACDER
    10108 CAGAMPANG, JOHN VINCENT TAWAGON
    10109 CAGAMPANG, MA LOVELLA MASLOG
    10110 CAGAMPANG, REYJOHN BLANCO
    10111 CAGANAN, JEANNUA RUSTIA
    10112 CAGANAN, JERMAINE VICENCIO
    10113 CAGANDA, HAYZEL IBARRETA
    10114 CAGANDA, RHODA OLAYON
    10115 CAGANG, ANTHONY LIBRANDO
    10116 CAGANG, NOEL DONQUE
    10117 CAGANG, RIJER KENT PEPITO
    10118 CAGAPE, ANGELO BABIA
    10119 CAGAPE, ELMARIE SABAS
    10120 CAGAPE, GERALDINE SANCHEZ
    10121 CAGAPE, LIEZLE EGOC
    10122 CAGARA, VIRGINIA SILVANO
    10123 CAGAS, ANGELES QUIBEDO
    10124 CAGAS, CHRIS JOHN RANES
    10125 CAGAS, GENICA JETOMO
    10126 CAGAS, GUIA JAIRAH PARCASIO
    10127 CAGAS, JULIET PABILLORE
    10128 CAGAS, MARJORIE CAÑETE
    10129 CAGAS, RHODA PENIEL AMOR
    10130 CAGAS, VITCHEL MAY ANDUS
    10131 CAGASAN, NICY CODILLA
    10132 CAGATA, CHERYL FERNANDEZ
    10133 CAGATA, GEORGIA APRIL YECYEC
    10134 CAGATA, HONAHLEE GUILLERMO
    10135 CAGATA, SHIELA SAGA
    10136 CAGATAN, ED LESTER VILLALINO
    10137 CAGATAN, GERALDINE RATUNIL
    10138 CAGATIN, GERBY TRINIDAD
    10139 CAGAY, ERLYN CRESCENCIO
    10140 CAGAY, LIEZEL DIACAMOS
    10141 CAGAYUNGAN, JERALYN DIZA
    10142 CAGBABANUA, JUCIT ROA
    10143 CAGBABANUA, MARY JANE GARCIA
    10144 CAGGUNO, NOVELYN FERMIN
    10145 CAGNAAN, JANICE TUSAN
    10146 CAGNAN, DUSTIN PAUL DAGAMI
    10147 CAGO, ERMALYN SUAN
    10148 CAGO, TRISTAN CHARLIE URIARTE
    10149 CAGOMOC, GILBERTO III CLARITO
    10150 CAGORONG, JERALENE DOMANAIS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:205 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    10151 CAGUD, FRECY ALMINAZA
    10152 CAGUD, KIMBERLI CARL ALLANIC
    10153 CAGUERHAB, DOWENA CLARA TAFALLA
    10154 CAGUETE, JEFFREY IBAÑEZ
    10155 CAGUETE, ROCHELLE ROXAS
    10156 CAGUICLA, KIM JANINE AGUILA
    10157 CAGUIMBAL, KRISNA MAE AGAPOR
    10158 CAGUINDAGAN, KIM JOSEPH
    10159 CAGUINDANGAN, ERNESTINE AJERO
    10160 CAGUIOA, EULINA TRINNA DOQUENIA
    10161 CAGUIOA, JOPET DE GUZMAN
    10162 CAGUIT, JOSEPHINE MICHALER
    10163 CAGULADA, ELIAN ROSE MAGLAJOS
    10164 CAGULADA, MARY GRACE OCA
    10165 CAGUMAY, REDA GONZALES
    10166 CAGUNGUN, JAILEEN PAGLIBUAN
    10167 CAGUNOT, CARREY JADE DE VEGA
    10168 CAGUNOT, PACIFICO FRIAS
    10169 CAGURANGAN, VICHEL MABBORANG
    10170 CAGURIN, ELTYD CAMBA
    10171 CAGUROL, JOHN CRISTIAN ROGUEL
    10172 CAGUROL, MARK DOMINIC BABAR
    10173 CAHABAN, NIKKA ANGELINE MONDRAGON
    10174 CAHAYON, ROSALINO JR SANTOS
    10175 CAHIGAN, CARISSE JOYCE YU
    10176 CAHILIG, AMELITA DELIMA
    10177 CAHILIG, ANA LOU LAHOYLAHOY
    10178 CAHILIG, IAN DAVID
    10179 CAHILIG, KRISTEL REDILLA
    10180 CAHILIG, ROMELYN JOROLAN
    10181 CAHIMTONG, SYRIEL CABASAG
    10182 CAHINUSAYAN, NICCA LYN RASAY
    10183 CAHIPE, JOANA SHAYNE ACERO
    10184 CAHIWAT, MARY LORNA CRISOSTOMO
    10185 CAHONG, KRIZA JEAN CERBO
    10186 CAHUCOM, MARIE ROSE BANCALE
    10187 CAHULUGAN, ELLEN MAY
    10188 CAHUMNAS, ALTONESA BLANCA
    10189 CAIBAN, WILMA LIWASAG
    10190 CAIBER, AMIMA MAUNA
    10191 CAIDO, KATHLEEN CHAN
    10192 CAIDOY, RENZ ORVILLE PERIDO
    10193 CAILAN, MARY RAIMEL DIONA
    10194 CAILING, JASPER JOEL ASTILLERO
    10195 CAILING, MARIA ALAINA ROSLINDA
    10196 CAIMOY, MA CELESTINA ALBERCA
    10197 CAINCAY, BETSIE JOY SENADOS
    10198 CAINDAY, PHILMARK TAN
    10199 CAINDOG, JOYCEE MOLAS
    10200 CAINGCOY, EGIE MAE MAGDADARO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:206 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    10201 CAINGCOY, JAY FUGADO
    10202 CAINGCOY, ZYREN LUZ AREDIDON
    10203 CAINGHOG, CRISTINA SACAY
    10204 CAINGIN, MARK ELVIN CABUGSA
    10205 CAINGLES, HILDA MOLINA
    10206 CAINGLES, MYLENE SALINGAY
    10207 CAINIELA, MARILYN BALUADO
    10208 CAINONG, REUBEN ABUNALES
    10209 CAINOY, ALEX JR REYES
    10210 CAINTA, BEBBOT MAGHINAY
    10211 CAINTIC, MAEJAIAH ESTO
    10212 CAINTO, HEIDEE REYES
    10213 CAINTOY, KIMBERLY MAXIAN
    10214 CAIPAN, ALYSSA JOY NAVARETTE
    10215 CAIPAN, DANIEL BAUTISTA
    10216 CAIPANG, ANGIELYN SIWAGAN
    10217 CAIS, LIZEL DINOPOL
    10218 CAISIP, JOHN KIER CASTILLO
    10219 CAISIP, JOYMIE ARONCE
    10220 CAITOM, DELHORA CAILING
    10221 CAIÑA, SHEENA SALAZAR
    10222 CAJALNE, CRISTINA REFULGENTE
    10223 CAJALNE, MARY ANN DAGDAG
    10224 CAJANDAB, KARINA DEPENA
    10225 CAJANDAB, MHITZIE BOBIER
    10226 CAJANDIG, MIKO SAN TEE
    10227 CAJANO, DANA MAE SIMONE DELA CRUZ
    10228 CAJATE, JUDIBETH GAYAMOS
    10229 CAJATE, MARK MERCOLITA
    10230 CAJEDA, JEANLOUISE BAYLON
    10231 CAJEDA, ROSE ANN LACAMBRA
    10232 CAJEFE, DIANA ROSE DELMEGUES
    10233 CAJEFE, REINALYN BRAGA
    10234 CAJEFE, ROEM GENE ROQUE
    10235 CAJELO, DAISY JANE CLAPANO
    10236 CAJEME, ANGELICA RAMONIDA
    10237 CAJES, ANGELICA MILLAN
    10238 CAJES, JAN KIN SORIA
    10239 CAJES, JOVELYN SUMAYLO
    10240 CAJES, KAREN JANE GARCIA
    10241 CAJES, WELSON MOLITO
    10242 CAJIGAL, JOHN CARLO PASCUA
    10243 CAJIGAS, KATHLEEN MAE GALLARDE
    10244 CAJILES, ALMERA MACASPAG
    10245 CAJILIG, JOHN REYNAN OPAGUE
    10246 CAJILIG, MENCHIE CLASIETE
    10247 CAJILIG, VICTORIA DIASANTA
    10248 CAJIPE, DIORESA VALENCIA
    10249 CAJOBE, MARK RAFAEL KAPITBAHAY
    10250 CAJOCON, RYAN TELMO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:207 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    10251 CAJOLO, ARTHUR JR LORENZO
    10252 CAJOTE, FARRAH XENITA PARDILLO
    10253 CAJUCOM, LOWIE VIDAL
    10254 CAJURAO, MAE INDERA CASTELLANO
    10255 CAL, HAZEL ESMAMA
    10256 CALA, EVAMIE GEMM OVILLO
    10257 CALA, HANNAH MAY PECSON
    10258 CALA, PIA YSABEL CABASAG
    10259 CALABASA, MARIFE VERGARA
    10260 CALABIA, APRIL JOY DELGADO
    10261 CALABIAS, MARCIA LESTINO
    10262 CALABIO, JENNIFER FERNANDEZ
    10263 CALABITE, RIZA IBAÑEZ
    10264 CALABROSO, ANNA ROSE CUARESMA
    10265 CALABROSO, MA GERLYN CLARE SAYRE
    10266 CALACDAY, ERIC ALONZO
    10267 CALACHAN, CHERISH ANICETO
    10268 CALACIEN, MA THERESA QUILANG
    10269 CALADES, HAZEL BARDAJE
    10270 CALADO, IAN HANNIE GILO
    10271 CALAGING, RUFFA MAE VILLASIS
    10272 CALAGO, FAMELA LAÑOJAN
    10273 CALAGO, MARCIANO JR DELA CRUZ
    10274 CALAGO, MARIA STELLA ANAVA
    10275 CALAGOS, CRISTINA RAMADA
    10276 CALAGUAS, JANET MANUEL
    10277 CALAGUAS, JEFANEIL SAGCAL
    10278 CALAGUI, CRISTIAN CEL LANGUIDO
    10279 CALAJE, CARMELA MAE ANTONIO
    10280 CALALAN, RYAN MATHEW GOTAUCO
    10281 CALALIN, IVY CAPONHAG
    10282 CALALO, CREAMIE NAMOC
    10283 CALALO, MARIANNE VILLENA
    10284 CALAM, ARIES MAE PAIGNA
    10285 CALAM, CHESSA MAE MIKA TIMBA
    10286 CALAMA, GAILEY MAE COGOY
    10287 CALAMAYA, SALVADOR URBANO
    10288 CALAMBA, CHRISTINE ANNE CURIOSO
    10289 CALAMBA, KRISTINE MONTES
    10290 CALAMBA, LOUIE OMANDAM
    10291 CALAMBA, MAREFE SUGABO
    10292 CALAMBA, QUEENIELENE ASILO
    10293 CALAMBA, SHERYL JANE TORRES
    10294 CALAMBA, VENICE CARMEL MANATAD
    10295 CALAMBAS, APRIL MAUREEN FONTANILLA
    10296 CALAMBAS, MARGIE TALAMISAN
    10297 CALAMBO, RICO BELARMINO
    10298 CALAMBRO, SHARLENE CASILAGAN
    10299 CALAMCAM, ANDY CALPITO
    10300 CALANASAN, REYNALDO FABIAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:208 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    10301 CALANDAY, ALYSSA ISON
    10302 CALANDOY, JOSEPH GUYA
    10303 CALANG, KINSON PAWID
    10304 CALANGI, ALYANNA GAILE OBAMOS
    10305 CALANGI, APRIL TOLENTINO
    10306 CALANGIAN, VIOLETA MALIBONG
    10307 CALANO, DANIELLE ROSE RODRIGUEZ
    10308 CALANO, KATHRINE JESSICA GALAT
    10309 CALANO, SHARMAINE PANALIGAN
    10310 CALANOC, RALPH ROLDAN IBAY
    10311 CALANOG, MARIVIC MASACAYAN
    10312 CALANOG, MELISSA RIEGO
    10313 CALANOG, MELLANY MOREDO
    10314 CALANOY, FRANCIS OSUMO
    10315 CALANTAS, ROMELYN ANDRES
    10316 CALANUGA, ALADDIN HERNANDEZ
    10317 CALANZA, ARRAH GRACE FABABEIR
    10318 CALANZA, JOANNE MARIE BAGUIO
    10319 CALAPAN, RECHELL GALLARDE
    10320 CALAPE, APRIL DALE CELIS
    10321 CALAPE, CHERRY MAE LUMACAD
    10322 CALAPI, BENJIE IBARRA
    10323 CALAPINE, JELLIAN BILNAS
    10324 CALAPINI, LOVELY PASION
    10325 CALAPIS, MA TERESITA GERONG
    10326 CALAPIT, AINA JOY FADERA
    10327 CALAPIT, RINNO AQUINO
    10328 CALAQUE, CYRUS JOHN AVISO
    10329 CALARA, ANGEL TANUDTANUD
    10330 CALARA, JOHN KEVIN NUNAG
    10331 CALARA, RICKY MAPILIS
    10332 CALARA, ROMARIE KATE HERNANDEZ
    10333 CALARIAN, WARREN JOHN PAYPA
    10334 CALAS, FRANCIS ALBERT BADANA
    10335 CALASANG, MA ALONA JANE DINAPO
    10336 CALASIN, MA CECILIA ROMAWAC
    10337 CALATRAVA, LOUDELINE ABAS
    10338 CALAUAD, RONNEL SOLITO
    10339 CALAUAGAN, DYNA OCHONA
    10340 CALAUNAN, GERALD KENJIE TUNGPALAN
    10341 CALAWAG, KRISTI SANTA BARDOS
    10342 CALAWIGAN, APRIL ROSE TALAMAN
    10343 CALAWIGAN, LORGELYN CAIN
    10344 CALAWIGAN, REGEN MAE REVELO
    10345 CALAYAG, ABELARDO JOSE DESCANZO
    10346 CALAYAN, KIRAN
    10347 CALAYCAY, MARK ANTHONY VALIENTE
    10348 CALAYDAN, KENNETH LIMTAG
    10349 CALAYO, CHERIE BONSA
    10350 CALAYO, DESIREE GAIL VELARO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:209 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    10351 CALAYO, ESTHER GELUA
    10352 CALAYO, REY OLIVAR
    10353 CALBANG, CATHERINE SAMSON
    10354 CALBAYOG, ERICA REMNAYON
    10355 CALBAYOG, EVELYN REMNAYON
    10356 CALBONERO, JENNYLYN SANICO
    10357 CALDAIRA, RACHEL ESCOBIDO
    10358 CALDEA, ROMEL BRIZUELA
    10359 CALDELERO, GRETCHEN BALDON
    10360 CALDERON, BERNEL BAGARES
    10361 CALDERON, JEFF REYNARD GABA
    10362 CALDERON, JESSICA MANRIQUEZ
    10363 CALDERON, JOREY MAE ENRIQUEZ
    10364 CALDERON, KAREN BEA CORTEZ
    10365 CALDERON, LADY JANE BONDUQUIN
    10366 CALDERON, LORIEBE BASIO
    10367 CALDERON, MAYBELLE BONDUQUIN
    10368 CALDERON, PAULO MIGUEL QUIOGUE
    10369 CALDERON, RONNEL MENDEZ
    10370 CALDIGAS, JOSE OBLIAN
    10371 CALDINA, ALYSSA JOY SOLIVA
    10372 CALDITO, MA JUDY DEJECACION
    10373 CALDONA, ARLYN PALO
    10374 CALDONA, EZEKIEL CALDINO
    10375 CALDOSA, ARCEL ROSE NANGAN
    10376 CALE, PATRICIA CASSANDRA DELA CRUZ
    10377 CALEJA, SYDNEE ALVEZ
    10378 CALEJESAN, JUNEIL JOHN GRUMO
    10379 CALENACION, DINA ROJERO
    10380 CALES, SHIRLY BEL-OT
    10381 CALEXTRO, JOAN CARLOTA BAÑEZ
    10382 CALI, CARIMA COMADUG
    10383 CALI, MUHAHIDAH MAUNA
    10384 CALIAO, EDCEL DIAZ
    10385 CALIAO, JOEY MONDEJAR
    10386 CALIAO, MAY LANIE ABUCAY
    10387 CALIAO, RHEA SERANIA
    10388 CALIB-OG, MARICRIS MAJORENOS
    10389 CALIB-OG, RAFAEL ELLO
    10390 CALIBAY, ELBERTO INGLE
    10391 CALIBAY, GENESSA BALONGO
    10392 CALIBAY, REYMONDE BACUNA
    10393 CALIBOSO, JOANNE MARIE CAGUIOA
    10394 CALIBUSO, DIANNE BELLE CARABBACAN
    10395 CALICA, CYNTHIA JOYCE GALLANO
    10396 CALICA, EDERLAINE CORONADO
    10397 CALICA, LIRA JAMAICA NATIVIDAD
    10398 CALICA, RENCEL DONATO
    10399 CALICARAN, JOMARK CABANA
    10400 CALICDAN, CESAR JR FAJARITO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:210 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    10401 CALICDAN, MARLON JAY CARACAS
    10402 CALICDAN, NOEL CARACAS
    10403 CALICO, JOANNAH MAE CAMINCE
    10404 CALID, JANNEN SALDON
    10405 CALIDGUID, EVA ABRASADO
    10406 CALIDGUID, HYNE AMANTE
    10407 CALIDGUID, SHAHANI NOVERO
    10408 CALIDRO, KEVIN AGUILAR
    10409 CALIDRO, NICOLE
    10410 CALIG-A, ALPHA BANTE
    10411 CALIG-ONAN, MERCY DAUNGCAY
    10412 CALIGTAN, MARJORIE COBEBE
    10413 CALIGUID, MARIEL PEREYRA
    10414 CALIGUIRAN, ARJAY BALETE
    10415 CALIGUIRAN, ELNA AGUIMBAG
    10416 CALIGUIRAN, LEONIDA BERGANIO
    10417 CALIGUIRAN, MARTA BACANI
    10418 CALIJA, ARGHEL SORATIO
    10419 CALIJAN, MYKA LASALITA
    10420 CALIJAN, ROGELYN BARIACION
    10421 CALILAN, FRANCIS JEORGE VIRAY
    10422 CALILUNG, NICOLE MAE MAGAT
    10423 CALIMA, RONALD CALICDAN
    10424 CALIMAG, JERIMIE CARUNGUI
    10425 CALIMAG, KAREN MAY MAGLINAO
    10426 CALIMAG, KATRINA REYES
    10427 CALIMAG, KENNETH CARLO ANTONIO
    10428 CALIMAG, MARLON CARAG
    10429 CALIMAG, MARYJOY CABAUATAN
    10430 CALIMAG, REUBEN JHON AMPANIA
    10431 CALIMBO, ALMA GERVACIO
    10432 CALIMBO, CLAIRE AGUILAR
    10433 CALIMLIM, AILENE AUSTRIA
    10434 CALIMLIM, APRIL PINEDA
    10435 CALIMLIM, KATHERINE MANALO
    10436 CALIMLIM, KENT HERRERA
    10437 CALIMLIM, MA ANGELA CANO
    10438 CALIMLIM, MARIE JOY BAGUNU
    10439 CALIMLIM, RICZHELLE SHANE DULLA
    10440 CALIMLIM, SHYREL DELOS SANTOS
    10441 CALIMOTAN, REY PREGUA
    10442 CALINAO, DENNIS SANTOME
    10443 CALINAO, RUEL CAJUDO
    10444 CALINAWAN, RENANTE ZAMORA
    10445 CALING, ARIAN CONICONDE
    10446 CALING, DONALYN DABU
    10447 CALING, GARY JOHN MANGANIP
    10448 CALING, JENNIFER CORPUZ
    10449 CALINGACION, ARDON BRONSAL
    10450 CALINGACION, MATTHEW ALISON DALMACIO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:211 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    10451 CALINGASAN, ARMIDA MANGILAYA
    10452 CALINGASAN, MARIA PAZ SORNE
    10453 CALINGASAN, ROWENA HEDIA
    10454 CALINGAYAN, LORNA TUMAPANG
    10455 CALINGGANGAN, SHERWIN RAMOS
    10456 CALINGYAO, MIKKO ENRIQUEZ
    10457 CALINIAHAN, RODEL MAHINAY
    10458 CALINISAN, ANNA MAY MENDOZA
    10459 CALIPAY, ROSE ANN BOBIER
    10460 CALIPAYAN, JENNY MAMAUAG
    10461 CALIPAYAN, NOVA CRISTINE GABUA
    10462 CALIPES, BERLIE FLORES
    10463 CALIPES, JANE
    10464 CALIPES, JENALYN ANIÑON
    10465 CALIPES, REGINE LICO
    10466 CALIS, JELLA DINO
    10467 CALISANG, JASMIN GLARIANA
    10468 CALISANG, LUCY BARING
    10469 CALISAY, BEVERLY CABALLES
    10470 CALISE, RHONCEL GREGORIO
    10471 CALISO, DENCHOLITA ROMERO
    10472 CALISO, HONEY JANE DAUG
    10473 CALIVA, MAY GELAN LAVEDIA
    10474 CALIVA, PRINCESS DE PERALTA
    10475 CALIVOSO, MARIA ELSIE NALDO
    10476 CALIVOSO, NATHAEL BAGAOISAN
    10477 CALIWAGAN, KRISTINE MAE MALAYO
    10478 CALIWAN, CHRISTINE CAMPOSANO
    10479 CALIWANG, REYNOR FARA
    10480 CALIX, MYLENE NAVARRO
    10481 CALIXTERIO, JULIE DOMINGO
    10482 CALIXTERIO, MARY LYN DELA CERNA
    10483 CALIXTO, DELAILA LUMAWIG
    10484 CALIXTRO, ANGELYN AMIGABLE
    10485 CALIXTRO, JUSTIN CAS ABINES
    10486 CALLA, ANDREW SADURAL
    10487 CALLA, FE RAÑON
    10488 CALLADA, KATE CLARESS GLOMAR
    10489 CALLADA, LYRA CHARISSE BORREO
    10490 CALLANGA, CHARNEL HORTEL
    10491 CALLANGAN, ROWENA SALAGAN
    10492 CALLANTA, EDMUND NIELO
    10493 CALLAO, MARICEL MACABACYAO
    10494 CALLAO, METELYN DEGRACIA
    10495 CALLAO, MICHELLE CUBERO
    10496 CALLAR, GIRCA BLYTHE OSIEL
    10497 CALLAS, JESSIE SANTILLAN
    10498 CALLEDO, MARIA LOURDES REVILLAS
    10499 CALLEJA, ANGELENE BALUNCIO
    10500 CALLEJA, DIANA ASIS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:212 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    10501 CALLEJA, JOCELYN AURELLANO
    10502 CALLEJA, JOHN MARK HERMOSO
    10503 CALLEJA, JUN FRANK REGANIT
    10504 CALLEJA, JUVELLIE
    10505 CALLEJA, MARCY MAE SALVADOR
    10506 CALLEJA, MARY GAIL SOMOTIA
    10507 CALLEJA, SHAIRA OJENAR
    10508 CALLEJA, SUSHMITA DEANNE OBCIANA
    10509 CALLEJO, CRISTINA SANTIAGO
    10510 CALLO, ELMER FALUCHO
    10511 CALLO, JEAN MARICHELLE GAMBITO
    10512 CALLO, JENNIFER BALMORES
    10513 CALLO, KAELVIN BIELZA
    10514 CALLO, MAGNOLIA PONCIANO
    10515 CALLO, ROCHELLE ROXAS
    10516 CALLO, ROLEN CHRISTINE OLIVEROS
    10517 CALLO, SYBELL JELL BEGINO
    10518 CALLORA, FELIX BAYAWA
    10519 CALLORA, SHERYLIE DIPUTADO
    10520 CALLORINA, MARY JOY WAHINGON
    10521 CALLOS, RAMON II DE LOS SANTOS
    10522 CALLUENG, LILIBETH ALAN
    10523 CALMA, ARRA SANTIAGO
    10524 CALMA, EVONNE DIANE MANUNGGAY
    10525 CALMA, FERH ANGIE LEE
    10526 CALMA, JENNELYN MAGSANO
    10527 CALMA, JONARD MENDOZA
    10528 CALMA, LAILANIE MULDONG
    10529 CALMA, MARY JANE YAP
    10530 CALMA, RICA SEBASTIAN
    10531 CALMA, TRISHA ANDAL
    10532 CALMADA, ANGELICA MAY LEONES
    10533 CALO, LINDSY YANSON
    10534 CALO, MABEL MEDILO
    10535 CALO, PIA CZARINA ROCIDO
    10536 CALOG, DIANAH MAE ENGRESO
    10537 CALONCE, JUVY ANNE CELOSO
    10538 CALONG, CLARISSA MABULAC
    10539 CALONGE, LYDA LYN CABELIN
    10540 CALONIA, ARJANE OSORIO
    10541 CALONIA, MANELYN MACARAIG
    10542 CALONIA, MELANIE DOQUILA
    10543 CALONIA, TERESITA BETINOL
    10544 CALOPE, IZZA MAE OLLODO
    10545 CALOPEZ, ANGELYN ART TANALIGA
    10546 CALOPEZ, ARRIANE DARIOS
    10547 CALOPEZ, JOHNSON SALES
    10548 CALORA, PRINCESS ARIANE DEL MONTE
    10549 CALOSA, LOVIELHYNE BULANHAGUI
    10550 CALOTES, CHRISTINE MARIE CAÑETE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:213 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    10551 CALOTES, DIANNA FE FLORES
    10552 CALOTES, LIEZEL DAE MALMIS
    10553 CALOTES, MARK ANTHONY MAGALLANES
    10554 CALOYLOY, SHYRL DE JOSE
    10555 CALPITO, SHAIRA MAE VIADO
    10556 CALPITO, VIVIAN MAY GUTIERREZ
    10557 CALUB, ARIEL CEREZO
    10558 CALUB, DIANNE GRACE NOEL
    10559 CALUB, EMELY DUPIAG
    10560 CALUBAD, JUSTIN VAL BUBAN
    10561 CALUBAD, WILMA ESTRAVEZ
    10562 CALUBAG, NOREEN ARNIGO
    10563 CALUBAQUIB, RYAN JOHN MAMBA
    10564 CALUBAYAN, DOROTHY DOGOS
    10565 CALUBAYAN, JOHN CARLO TAMPOC
    10566 CALUBAYAN, MIRELA VILLAMENA
    10567 CALUBAYAN, RENALIE BUGTONG
    10568 CALUBID, RIGENE PERREYRAS
    10569 CALUCAG, MA JAMILA ALCONIS
    10570 CALUD, THEMIE BIALEN
    10571 CALUGAY, MAYBELEN BOQUIREN
    10572 CALUGAY, TRINA ESTERIA
    10573 CALUGCOGAN, IRENE ACHUMBRE
    10574 CALUGDAN, SEAN JESSIE ALINGALAN
    10575 CALUGDAY, LOVELY LIM
    10576 CALULOT, JAMES PATRICK FEROLINO
    10577 CALUMAG, RHEA MAY DOMINGO
    10578 CALUMBA, DEMI NATHANEL TORRES
    10579 CALUMBA, JUVY JED NECESITO
    10580 CALUMBAY, JAYSON WAHIMAN
    10581 CALUMBAY, JONABELE ORONGAN
    10582 CALUMBRES, JEVY BANGCAYA
    10583 CALUMPANG, EMMYLOU OLIS
    10584 CALUMPANG, RENIER CAGANG
    10585 CALUMPITA, CHERY LYN ALLADOR
    10586 CALUNA, YZLE EUNICE PALMARES
    10587 CALUNGSOD, JULIUS ARIS MADERA
    10588 CALUNGSOD, ORLAND CARDONA
    10589 CALUNGSOD, RAMON BOCONG
    10590 CALUNIA, JONATHAN BUSTALINIO
    10591 CALUNOD, BERLY CANTIL
    10592 CALUNOD, CHARLYN GRAVILLO
    10593 CALUNOD, JANNILYN ABANTO
    10594 CALUNOD, RODEL CANTIL
    10595 CALUNOD, RYZA DAGCUTA
    10596 CALUNSAG, JOHN MICHAEL DAYNA
    10597 CALUNSAG, MYLENE GARO
    10598 CALUNSAG, NEIL KARLO RODRIGUEZ
    10599 CALUPAS, JAZEL SALAGUBANG
    10600 CALUPIG, MARWIN DURANTE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:214 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    10601 CALUTAN, ANGEL SABALSA
    10602 CALUTEN, JONALYN DANGLIPEN
    10603 CALUYA, ALBERT JR URBANO
    10604 CALUYO, MARLITO CULANAG
    10605 CALUYO, MARY ANN MALAGUEÑO
    10606 CALUYO, YVETTE YPIL
    10607 CALUZA, EMILY KINNA BAUTISTA
    10608 CALUZA, HONNEY MAY MENDOZA
    10609 CALUZA, MARY ANN ABERIN
    10610 CALUZA, MARY JANE SOBREDO
    10611 CALUZA, MARY JOY SOBREDO
    10612 CALVADORES, MARY GRACE IBAÑEZ
    10613 CALVELO, CLAIRE MARIE PANALIGAN
    10614 CALVELO, LORELEI ESTRELLA
    10615 CALVENTO, JESSICA VILLAROSA
    10616 CALVEZ, BRYAN GAYRAMON
    10617 CALVEZ, PEARL JOY PAHILANAG
    10618 CALVO, EMILY GARCIA
    10619 CALVO, GLORIE ANN TABERNA
    10620 CALVO, JOANA BARRIENTOS
    10621 CALVO, SONNY REY MARTEL
    10622 CALYAEN, MAY-AN PADUYAO
    10623 CALZADA, JOAN ANG
    10624 CALZADA, RENZ ANGELO DAPDAP
    10625 CALZADO, MARY JANE ACEDERA
    10626 CALZO, LAVINIA LERONA
    10627 CAM, PEGAH ALDEA
    10628 CAMA, CHARISSE TOLEDO
    10629 CAMA, DIANE IRISH OLIT
    10630 CAMACAM, ROSEMARIE PAGARAN
    10631 CAMACHO, BERNADETTE VILLAFUERTE
    10632 CAMACHO, CENDY ALAVARO
    10633 CAMACHO, CLAIRE BELTRAN
    10634 CAMACHO, JEREMIAH VELAYO
    10635 CAMACHO, JOAN IBITA
    10636 CAMACHO, KRISTINE CORTEZ
    10637 CAMACHO, LIERA MAE IGLIPA
    10638 CAMACHO, MA AIZA ADRIANO
    10639 CAMACHO, MACK JOE DE TORRES
    10640 CAMACHO, MARIA TERESITA AMOLAR
    10641 CAMACHO, MARK JOSEPH DOMINGO
    10642 CAMACHO, MARRYJOY CASTRO
    10643 CAMACHO, MAY ANN ARGANDA
    10644 CAMACHO, RIZA MAE ESPISO
    10645 CAMACHO, ROSETTE SUPLITO
    10646 CAMACHO, SHENA MAY CALUCIN
    10647 CAMADDO, JENNIFER BASUNGIT
    10648 CAMADO, FRENNIE ANN ABDURAJAK
    10649 CAMAHALAN, MARNI FE PATALINGHOG
    10650 CAMALIGAN, ALYSSA GARCIA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:215 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    10651 CAMALLA, CHARLENE MAE RODRIGO
    10652 CAMAN, LOUIE JUN PEÑANO
    10653 CAMANAY, JENNY PALMA
    10654 CAMANDERO, GLAIZA HOPE DADOLE
    10655 CAMANDERO, RINA HONEY GLADYS DADOLE
    10656 CAMANGA, ALLAN LAURON
    10657 CAMANGA, BEAFLOR BAYUBAY
    10658 CAMANGEG, ANNIE CLAIRE LEGADA
    10659 CAMANGYAN, REGINE ESTRERA
    10660 CAMANIA, JOAN CORTEZ
    10661 CAMANO, LEONA MARIE CANAWAY
    10662 CAMANO, NORALYN BEATINGO
    10663 CAMANONG, JOVANNI ACOYMO
    10664 CAMANSI, NITZEH NEPUMOCENO
    10665 CAMANZO, NONELEE LAMPERO
    10666 CAMAONGAY, EDEL MAE MORENO
    10667 CAMARA, CLARISSA MARIE NAGALES
    10668 CAMARA, DIBOIE ROIE MIRANDA
    10669 CAMARA, JULIE ANN SAN PEDRO
    10670 CAMARA, QUENCE ROSE BIÑAS
    10671 CAMARAO, FELY SOBREVILLA
    10672 CAMARAO, KRISTINE ANNE RANCE
    10673 CAMARAO, MARYGRACE RIVERA
    10674 CAMARAT, JOAN DAYAG
    10675 CAMARIG, CRYSTAL LOVE AZUCENAS
    10676 CAMARILLO, ANGELINE LUZ
    10677 CAMARILLO, ARSHILEY MAY SACALA
    10678 CAMARILLO, JAY KARL GUARDANOSA
    10679 CAMARILLO, KAYE MARIE DEPAMALLO
    10680 CAMARILLO, RAYMUND VINCENT LAGNE
    10681 CAMARINES, RC DELABAJAN
    10682 CAMARINO, JAKE CAMUS
    10683 CAMARTIN, MARC LAWRENCE OCAMPO
    10684 CAMARTIN, PAMELA JEAN YUPO
    10685 CAMAS, BEATO JR KALAO
    10686 CAMASURA, DIANNE MAZE TABAÑAG
    10687 CAMASURA, MILDRED CARIÑOSA
    10688 CAMASURA, ROSHELL BAI MAMA
    10689 CAMAT, ANGEL RINA PANGILINAN
    10690 CAMAT, BELLA ABELLERA
    10691 CAMAY, AIMEE GRACE MAITUM
    10692 CAMAY, DOMINIC PAUL SABIO
    10693 CAMAY, IRISH
    10694 CAMAY, JE CRIS ARANETA
    10695 CAMAY, RONAROSE JANE INAHID
    10696 CAMAYA, HADASSA BATI
    10697 CAMAYA, RENZ ALVARADO
    10698 CAMAYANG, LEILANIE PASCUAL
    10699 CAMAYANG, REJOICE LAGUIWED
    10700 CAMAYUDO, MARILOU LARO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:216 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    10701 CAMAÑO, LIDELYN CERBITO
    10702 CAMBA, KATHLEEN MORGA
    10703 CAMBA, LEA JANE ORPANO
    10704 CAMBA, MARGO CARANAY
    10705 CAMBA, NIÑA JEAN CRESCINI
    10706 CAMBAL, SARAH JANE PLAGA
    10707 CAMBALO, VIDA CABLARA
    10708 CAMBALON, JEAN LANQUINO
    10709 CAMBALON, VIKKI LOU MONTAJES
    10710 CAMBANG, MARY ANN MANRIQUE
    10711 CAMBANGAY, SHANNE EMILY CABRIANA
    10712 CAMBAS, JEMAR JOY ALDAMAR
    10713 CAMBEL, ANGIE MAE CALOPEZ
    10714 CAMBI, RAFAEL LITA
    10715 CAMBIADO, MERLY PAZ
    10716 CAMBIL, CYNDI ROSE BRAVO
    10717 CAMBOSA, JAZYN ARME BICO
    10718 CAMBRI, CARLWIN EVANGELISTA
    10719 CAMBRONERO, SARA JANE BANTOG
    10720 CAMBRONERO, ZALDY LOGRONIO
    10721 CAMBUSA, FIA MAE PINEDA
    10722 CAMBUSA, MELANIE OBANON
    10723 CAMELLO, JOEY CORRALES
    10724 CAMELON, ABIGAEL DIOLOLA
    10725 CAMELON, JUDY ANN MANALO
    10726 CAMERINO, ZYRA RUPIDO
    10727 CAMERO, HERBERT LAGO
    10728 CAMERO, JOVY PILAPIL
    10729 CAMERO, KIMBERLY ACOSTA
    10730 CAMERO, RITCHEL
    10731 CAMIA, RANDOLFH HERMIDA
    10732 CAMIAS, ROVELYN JOSOL
    10733 CAMID-ENG, ROCKY VAL MADCO
    10734 CAMIDENG, RHEA MATA-AG
    10735 CAMIGUING, JOHN MARK ANTHONY DIAPANA
    10736 CAMILA, KATE ANDREA GUEVARRA
    10737 CAMILAN, IRENE POLENARIO
    10738 CAMILAN, MORAINE BELENARIO
    10739 CAMILING, RUSTY JOHN ESTEBAN
    10740 CAMILLO, KRISTLE MAE IBARRA
    10741 CAMILLON, RONA ERESPE
    10742 CAMILLOTES, MARIELE BAÑASIA
    10743 CAMILO, BENJIE BICOY
    10744 CAMILO, DIAMROSE BANDAO
    10745 CAMILO, JOYCE PAGARIGAN
    10746 CAMILO, RENALYN ANTONIO
    10747 CAMILO, SEAN NIÑO ESPERANZA
    10748 CAMILON, CATHERINE MANGUERRA
    10749 CAMILON, MARICAR PERANTE
    10750 CAMILON, RIZZA MAY DUTERTE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:217 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    10751 CAMINADE, AIRENE BAJENTING
    10752 CAMINADE, JOERDAN MONDEJAR
    10753 CAMINCE, LEOVEN CANJA
    10754 CAMINERO, NORRES NORNEL MONDE GAMUS
    10755 CAMINGAWAN, MYHRRA CLAIRE MARTORILLAS
    10756 CAMINGUE, NOEL JR HIMAGAN
    10757 CAMINIAN, MILHERMA CANILLAS
    10758 CAMINO, NORAIMA ABDUL
    10759 CAMINO, RAMIL ESCAROLA
    10760 CAMINO, RHESA BETH SAUPING
    10761 CAMINOS, DIVINE DALE SAYAGO
    10762 CAMINOS, IRENEO JR VILLAROSA
    10763 CAMINOY, MEA JEAN ISIDERIO
    10764 CAMINTO, MADELYN FERRER
    10765 CAMIRING, CHARLYN CAÑETE
    10766 CAMIRING, JOSIE EGUIAB
    10767 CAMIRING, MAEROSE GALINDO
    10768 CAMIT, JERALD DAVE MAYO
    10769 CAMITAN, GODLY ANN TUTTLE
    10770 CAMITAN, PAMELA ENCINA
    10771 CAMITAN, ROCHELLE DE CHAVEZ
    10772 CAMIWET, IAN OLIVER CADWISING
    10773 CAMIÑA, LEA MAE BERMEJO
    10774 CAMO, MAY ANNE CALICDAN
    10775 CAMO, NELISSA FERMANTE
    10776 CAMOLO, JAYPEE DAYAO
    10777 CAMOMOT, KEMBIRLY MOLATO
    10778 CAMONG, REMY JR PADANON
    10779 CAMORAL, LEA BORABO
    10780 CAMORO, APRIL MAE PIEDAD
    10781 CAMORONGAN, ALBERT FLORES
    10782 CAMOTES, JHERNEL VALEROSO
    10783 CAMPADO, SHEL BEN ANDIT
    10784 CAMPANER, GEOFFREY HERVAS
    10785 CAMPANER, MAUREEN GRACE FABORADA
    10786 CAMPANERO, NICEL YUSAY
    10787 CAMPANG, MA VICTORIA TUBA
    10788 CAMPAÑA, MELANIE CABALLERO
    10789 CAMPAÑANO, ARMIE CANENG
    10790 CAMPECIÑO, MEGAN DIANE EDQUILANG
    10791 CAMPILANAN, JOVELYN OCAMPO
    10792 CAMPILLA, JONATHAN SANGALANG
    10793 CAMPILLO, EDWINA OSTRIA
    10794 CAMPILLOS, EMERLYN LEGASPI
    10795 CAMPION, NANCY DAGAANG
    10796 CAMPITA, AICEL MAE ERECILLA
    10797 CAMPO, ERICA MARIE MANARANG
    10798 CAMPO, MARILOU SEVILLA
    10799 CAMPO, MELANIE CAMPOGAN
    10800 CAMPO, RANICA MAURICIO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:218 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    10801 CAMPO, SYRA FONTANILLA
    10802 CAMPOL, XYLEM SHUN INOCANDO
    10803 CAMPOLLO, ANA MAROSE SOMERA
    10804 CAMPOLLO, JULIE ANN CALAMBRO
    10805 CAMPOLLO, LARRYLYN CAPE
    10806 CAMPOMANES, AILYN BEDES
    10807 CAMPOMANES, IAM OPLIMO
    10808 CAMPOMANES, KENT FERDINAND ABUYEN
    10809 CAMPOREDONDO, ALLEN ROSE DESALES
    10810 CAMPOS, APPLE JANINE ORILLANEDA
    10811 CAMPOS, APRIL JASTINE ESCANILLA
    10812 CAMPOS, CARINA GRACE SABANAL
    10813 CAMPOS, FEBERLYN AVILA
    10814 CAMPOS, IRENE MERIVELES
    10815 CAMPOS, ISRAEL DE GUZMAN
    10816 CAMPOS, IVY GRACE DOROTAYO
    10817 CAMPOS, MISCHELLE FELIPE
    10818 CAMPOS, NANETTE QUIATCHON
    10819 CAMPOS, PREDALYN BALAOING
    10820 CAMPOSANO, FRANCIS MAAT
    10821 CAMPOSANO, HAZEL ANN CLAVERIA
    10822 CAMPOSANO, HIEROTEO HORST JR II SAN MIGUEL
    10823 CAMPOSANO, JOYDY-LENN LURENO
    10824 CAMPOSANO, KAREN CADAMPOG
    10825 CAMPOSANO, KAREN JOY VERASTIGUE
    10826 CAMPOSO, RODEL CABRERA
    10827 CAMRAL, CURT RUSSEL MAGULLADO
    10828 CAMSOL, MELODY SALUDARES
    10829 CAMSON, CHARMIE ILAGAN
    10830 CAMSON, KENNETH DIMAANO
    10831 CAMTUGAN, JAMES PEL-INGEN
    10832 CAMU, BRYAN ROY BRETA
    10833 CAMU, ETHELL MAE-JAN ASILO
    10834 CAMU, JESSA REGALARIO
    10835 CAMU, MARY PATRICCIA CARDAÑO
    10836 CAMUA, ANGEL ANTHONY ROBLES
    10837 CAMUA, DANICA DOMINGO
    10838 CAMUA, JEROME MALOMA
    10839 CAMUA, KRICHEAL ESPARAGOZA
    10840 CAMUA, RUTCHELL CARDONA
    10841 CAMUNGAO, CYRILLE ABAD
    10842 CAMUS, EVANGELINE INGENTE
    10843 CAMUS, LEMUEL ESPAÑOL
    10844 CAMUS, MARJORIE CADUNGGAN
    10845 CANA, NOR-AINE SOLANO
    10846 CANABAL, JESEL ESPINO
    10847 CANABE, APRIL JOY NIEZ
    10848 CANABE, MARY JO ACOL
    10849 CANABER, LIMUEL PALACIO
    10850 CANABO, KHEVIN TACAISAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:219 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    10851 CANACO, MARIA ROSAL ATUTUBO
    10852 CANADA, CLINT LIBRE
    10853 CANALE, JOSE JR COME
    10854 CANALES, ALONA SALIBIO
    10855 CANALES, APPLE GHESA AQUILLO
    10856 CANALES, CHERRY ANNE SANTOS
    10857 CANALES, CHRISTY MENDOZA
    10858 CANALES, JASON YGAÑA
    10859 CANALES, PERLA ARNEJO
    10860 CANAMA, BEVERLY EROY
    10861 CANAMA, WENGIE ENIEGO
    10862 CANAMAN, CARLO
    10863 CANANIA, JOVELYN OMPOC
    10864 CANANUA, MYRA YODICO
    10865 CANARE, CAMILLE DELA VEGA
    10866 CANAREJO, ANNAMARIE BERLANAS
    10867 CANARIA, CLAIRENE JOY ILIGAN
    10868 CANARIA, JETHRO DELOS SANTOS
    10869 CANARIA, JOHN MARVIN SEVILLA
    10870 CANARIA, NIKKO MAGNO
    10871 CANARIAS, JEROME YCO
    10872 CANASA, CARL JENSEN DASALLA
    10873 CANASTRA, NIKKA DUA
    10874 CANAUAY, JOYCE MARIE CALUMNO
    10875 CANAYONG, JEROM BARCIAL
    10876 CANCEJO, FLORENCE FIESTA
    10877 CANCEJO, FREDELSON PALTEP
    10878 CANCERAN, JERUEL BERNABE
    10879 CANCERAN, JESSAMAY GIRASOL
    10880 CANCERAN, LOVELY BURAGA
    10881 CANCERAN, PRINCESS MALLANNAO
    10882 CANCERAN, PURIFICACION BALAGASAY
    10883 CANCERAN, SHELLA EVANGELISTA
    10884 CANCILLER, MARIALYN DELA CRUZ
    10885 CANCINO, JULYZA OBENA
    10886 CANCINO, MA LORAINE MONDERO
    10887 CANCINO, MARIA JISELLE ROSETE
    10888 CANCIO, GLAIZA MANIULIT
    10889 CANDA, JAYSON SAPALO
    10890 CANDA, LEAH ROSE CAÑON
    10891 CANDA, MARVIN SANTOS
    10892 CANDA, MILCAH ROSELLE CANLAS
    10893 CANDA, REY ARAYANI
    10894 CANDA, ROMEO GARCIA
    10895 CANDADO, RICHELLE GOROSPE
    10896 CANDARE, JULIE ANN COSTELO
    10897 CANDAZA, CARMELA
    10898 CANDEL, BARBIE ANN BADAD
    10899 CANDELADA, AIDALYN ROSA-OT
    10900 CANDELARIA, ABIGAIL BORROMEO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:220 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    10901 CANDELARIA, APRIL SAAVEDRA
    10902 CANDELARIA, HAZEL ANN CANTILLANO
    10903 CANDELARIA, JAYMAR DE LEON
    10904 CANDELARIA, JESSICA ABORDONADO
    10905 CANDELARIA, JIM SON HABOC
    10906 CANDELARIA, LOREN FLEUR DALAWAMPO
    10907 CANDELARIA, PATRICK BRYLLE NEPANGUE
    10908 CANDELARIO, ANN MARIDEL BULLON
    10909 CANDELARIO, CHARITY DENISA
    10910 CANDELARIO, GEMMA SOLIS
    10911 CANDELARIO, JOY MARIE DELOS REYES
    10912 CANDELARIO, MITCH CEL MADRIAGA
    10913 CANDELARIO, VOIVICH CAMBA
    10914 CANDELARIO, WINGILOU HIJE
    10915 CANDIA, EVANGELINE BONJOC
    10916 CANDIA, JESSIE JOHN MAGTOLTOL
    10917 CANDIA, JOHN KIM NIALA
    10918 CANDIA, LYZA MARIE AGBING
    10919 CANDIA, MARIA JUNE BACASTIGUE
    10920 CANDIA, MICHELLE INCIPIDO
    10921 CANDIA, NICANOR CABIGAS
    10922 CANDIA, PAUL VINCENT RAMIREZ
    10923 CANDIA, SARAH MAY ANITO
    10924 CANDIA, WORLEY SABURAO
    10925 CANDIDATO, MA VICTORIA CINCO
    10926 CANDIDATO, SARAMINA ARSA
    10927 CANDIDIER, RONALYN VEGO
    10928 CANDIDO, ALADIN VILLAS
    10929 CANDIDO, MAE SORIANO
    10930 CANDIDO, MARICEL MARIANO
    10931 CANDIDO, MARIE HEART GELANTAGA-AN
    10932 CANDIDO, MARY JOYME VERZOSA
    10933 CANDIDO, REYLIZA ALAR
    10934 CANDIDO, SHERALLE MIROY
    10935 CANDILANZA, IVY JESSA OMA-AN
    10936 CANDILOSAS, RICA CABANJEN
    10937 CANDO, JONA LYN CACHUELA
    10938 CANDO, JOVANNE TAMPUS
    10939 CANDO, MARK NICKO TULUD
    10940 CANDO, MAY ANN COLLADO
    10941 CANDOLE, CALIXTO JR OCLAMAN
    10942 CANDOLE, JONNAMAE CABIGAS
    10943 CANDOLE, MELAGEN MEDALLA
    10944 CANDOLITA, DONNA TABIQUE
    10945 CANDOR, CLARISH UMALI
    10946 CANDOR, JOYCE BOHA
    10947 CANDOR, LEAH FE ANITADO
    10948 CANE, LINAVER MARANIAN
    10949 CANENCIA, ERICKA MAE BALAGTAS
    10950 CANENCIA, RALPH JESSIE SIVA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:221 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    10951 CANGAYAO, LINDA
    10952 CANGAYDA, EDYAH HAZEL GARCIA
    10953 CANGKE, MARJEORY SANCHEZ
    10954 CANGMAONG, DAISYBIEL ESCABAS
    10955 CANIBAN, MANUEL JR ABATAYO
    10956 CANICON, JONAMAE PANTALLANO
    10957 CANIETE, IVANA DE GUZMAN
    10958 CANILAN, GEMILYN JAVIER
    10959 CANILAO, ANNIE GLEN ALCERA
    10960 CANILAO, ARNORIELY NAVARRO
    10961 CANILAO, REEMA PATRICIA MANANSALA
    10962 CANILLA, JIMLEY BERDIN
    10963 CANILLAS, AMABELLA DE LA CRUZ
    10964 CANILLO, BHOUWLS PALAO
    10965 CANILLO, DEMETRIA CASIPONG
    10966 CANILLO, GIRLY EMOL
    10967 CANILLO, MARY JANE MATURAN
    10968 CANILLO, MICHELLE UBAY
    10969 CANILLO, ORIENT BOY REPASO
    10970 CANILLO, RAFFY ESCOBIN
    10971 CANILLO, ROSEMARIE CASUL
    10972 CANIMO, IRISH FRAN
    10973 CANING, RHENALYN CRUZ
    10974 CANINO, RIZZA MAE LEMITARES
    10975 CANITAN, JINKY CORDERO
    10976 CANITAN, SWITZEL JOY PALIC
    10977 CANITE, CARLOS JR ABELLA
    10978 CANLAS, ANGELICA FERALES
    10979 CANLAS, ANNFERNEE PASION
    10980 CANLAS, BERNADETH LIWANAG
    10981 CANLAS, CINDY BARTOLOME
    10982 CANLAS, DONALYN MANALO
    10983 CANLAS, HANNAH GANDAWALI
    10984 CANLAS, JAMAICA GLENN DE GUZMAN
    10985 CANLAS, JENNA SEVILLA
    10986 CANLAS, JENNICA CAMILLE DELA CRUZ
    10987 CANLAS, JENNY IBE
    10988 CANLAS, JENNYLOU CASTILLO
    10989 CANLAS, JESUS RAFAEL GREGORIO
    10990 CANLAS, LLOYD APRIL BALTAZAR
    10991 CANLAS, MAE KRISTEE DEL PUERTO
    10992 CANLAS, MARIA ANTOINETTE GARCIA
    10993 CANLAS, MIKKA GIMPES
    10994 CANLAS, NIKKA GIMPES
    10995 CANLAS, RACHEL ANN PINEDA
    10996 CANLAS, REANNE NICOLLE JEAN EVANGELISTA
    10997 CANLAS, RODA SHAYNE CUNANAN
    10998 CANLAS, RONELYN RELLEN
    10999 CANLAS, ROSELYN SORIA
    11000 CANLOM, LORIDEL REALDA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:222 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    11001 CANNU, KRIS PASON
    11002 CANO, GERALD MALLARI
    11003 CANO, IVAN KENT LAGRIMAS
    11004 CANO, JED TORREJOS
    11005 CANO, JELOME MADAJE
    11006 CANO, JENNY CEPE
    11007 CANO, JERLYN LAMBO
    11008 CANO, JEWILLAINE DE GUZMAN
    11009 CANO, JHONNY TADEO
    11010 CANO, JOHN PAUL TEPACE
    11011 CANO, LADY JEAN SALVADORA
    11012 CANO, LINY TAMPOS
    11013 CANO, QUEENELYN SONGCO
    11014 CANO, RAFAEL IAN VILLAR
    11015 CANO, RICHARD LYLE ANTONIO
    11016 CANO, SYLYN EGOC
    11017 CANON, CRISANTA JUMAWAY
    11018 CANON, DIANA ROSE PERSIA
    11019 CANON, KAREN JOY MARABELLA
    11020 CANONCE, STEPHANIE GRACE ASOY
    11021 CANONIGO, JASMIN JANE
    11022 CANONIGO, JIREH FAITH DECINA
    11023 CANONIGO, ROSEMARIE ARCILLAS
    11024 CANONIO, HONEY JANE CABILAR
    11025 CANONIZADO, MARY JOY TAPIA
    11026 CANONIZADO, NOVIELOU PAULO
    11027 CANONIZADO, SHEILA JEAN SENIT
    11028 CANONOY, MARK JAYSON MARABE
    11029 CANOPIN, JESSA CASTILLO
    11030 CANOY, ANNA ROSE PRINCIPE
    11031 CANOY, FELIX JR CAMUS
    11032 CANOY, FLORA MEL BARZO
    11033 CANOY, HONEY MAE LUMANGTAD
    11034 CANOY, JOHN CARLO RAMOS
    11035 CANOY, KIRSTEIN MAE MANA-AY
    11036 CANOY, NIEL BIRD SATUR
    11037 CANOZA, ORLANDO DE VERA
    11038 CANQUE, CAROLYN CAMARAO
    11039 CANSANA, LESLIE MAE MEJORADA
    11040 CANSANCIO, ANTONIO JR ELENTORIO
    11041 CANSANCIO, JULIE ANN CABANA
    11042 CANSECO, CHRISTINE JANE FERNANDEZ
    11043 CANSICO, KIMBERLY GABATAN
    11044 CANSINO, ANGELYN DE GUZMAN
    11045 CANSINO, LILYBETH VILLAJOS
    11046 CANSINO, MARIA CRISTINA BONDOC
    11047 CANTA, CHARISSE OCTAVIO
    11048 CANTA, CHARLYNE LAZO
    11049 CANTA, LORDILISA ORTIZ
    11050 CANTA, VERNETTE KAY VALLE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:223 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    11051 CANTA, ZYRA JANE VALENCIA
    11052 CANTABACO, JOSEPH KENNEDY OCARIZA
    11053 CANTABACO, SWEET IVY CANINO
    11054 CANTADA, AVEGAIL BUELA
    11055 CANTAGO, PRINCESS ANN GOC-ONG
    11056 CANTAL, APRIL ROSE SANIEL
    11057 CANTALLOPES, JULIE ANN RANISES
    11058 CANTANERO, ARTURO JR BENITEZ
    11059 CANTARA, LORELIE DAQUILANEA
    11060 CANTARONA, DHAVERYN MAGDALUYO
    11061 CANTAY, CRISALIE ANOR
    11062 CANTELA, JOLINA MAY ORIS
    11063 CANTELA, SHEENA SHANE BARRUN
    11064 CANTERA, CHRISTIAN DE JESUS
    11065 CANTERO, JOWE CALAMBRO
    11066 CANTERO, LAARNI MALASAGA
    11067 CANTERO, SHEILA MARIE MEJIA
    11068 CANTERY, NESTY GLORIA POLINAR
    11069 CANTIGA, MARYJANE CULABAN
    11070 CANTIL, EVANGELYN DORAN
    11071 CANTILA, BRYAN ALBURO
    11072 CANTILA, DIANA BUELO
    11073 CANTILA, SARAH JANE QUIÑO
    11074 CANTILERO, JZYM DAVE ELESERIO
    11075 CANTILERO, KRISTINE FLORES
    11076 CANTILLANA, ANGELICA LOBETE
    11077 CANTILLAS, CHARIZ ANDO
    11078 CANTILLAS, CHRISTINE YEE
    11079 CANTILLO, ABEGAIL GALLARDO
    11080 CANTILLO, MARIA CARINA VARGAS
    11081 CANTINA, NONAMIE OLIVAR
    11082 CANTO, JOLENA NUÑEZ
    11083 CANTO, REJANE CABARLES
    11084 CANTO, ROGIE ABASTILLAS
    11085 CANTOMAYOR, DARA FAYE SALVALEON
    11086 CANTOMAYOR, HARLEY STEPHEN EVASCO
    11087 CANTOMAYOR, NEPTHALI AGUDOS
    11088 CANTONEROS, ANN CATHRYN JUMAMIL
    11089 CANTONG, SHERYL COLOMBRILIO
    11090 CANTONJOS, ERNA TULIO
    11091 CANTONJOS, JHENA BAYUDAN
    11092 CANTONJOS, KHATELYN CANALE
    11093 CANTOR, BELINDA CALLANG
    11094 CANTOR, JOBERT NOLLEDO
    11095 CANTOR, MAY JEANETTE GONZALES
    11096 CANTOR, REYMAR DELATORRE
    11097 CANTORIA, JOHN REY ESPENILLA
    11098 CANTORIA, MARY JOY ALBOR
    11099 CANTORNE, ANGELICA GASPAR
    11100 CANTORNE, JISSA MONTICILLO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:224 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    11101 CANTORNE, JOYCEE BUSTAMANTE
    11102 CANTORNE, JULIET MONTICILLO
    11103 CANTORNE, LEVIA RAFAEL
    11104 CANTOS, ARJANE HERNANDEZ
    11105 CANTOS, MA CHRISTINE PRIMA
    11106 CANTOS, MARK DIVINAGRACIA
    11107 CANTOS, MELISSA ALO
    11108 CANTOS, PRECIOUS CABATAY
    11109 CANTRE, EMJOE CANTONJOS
    11110 CANTRE, WENNIE JOSIE ANN HONGO
    11111 CANTRE, WYNER KELVIN HONGO
    11112 CANTRELLE, ANNIE TATEL
    11113 CANTUBA, JUDY ANN MEDINA
    11114 CANTUBA, MA MERCEDES LARANJA
    11115 CANTUBA, MIGUEL III ESPENILLA
    11116 CANTUBA, RAYMART GRANADO
    11117 CANUBAS, GLAIZA MABILANGA
    11118 CANUBAS, STEPHANY AQUINO
    11119 CANUDA, JASMIN RON
    11120 CANUEL, LHENLIE CANABE
    11121 CANUNAYON, ROSELYN INDIG
    11122 CANUTO, LUCELLE GUILLERMO
    11123 CANUTO, MA CRISTINA BARCELONA
    11124 CAO, ELAIZA JENECE NOGOY
    11125 CAO, JULIE MAE ARCO
    11126 CAO, NOEMI URSUA
    11127 CAOILE, JEROME CORPUZ
    11128 CAOLE, APRIL JAY DORADO
    11129 CAONG, MELANNE RIVERA
    11130 CAORONG, ROSE HAINNI UMPA
    11131 CAP-ATAN, ANNA JEAN BAYNOSA
    11132 CAP-ATAN, MARK ALAIN IRAN
    11133 CAPA, CYRIL GUIMBAN
    11134 CAPA, GLYDEL BAGARES
    11135 CAPA, JOEY CASTRO
    11136 CAPA, JUDE BURE
    11137 CAPACIETE, DAN KENLEY TABARES
    11138 CAPACIETE, PAULA MAY TABARES
    11139 CAPACIO, MARY GRACE ETCOBAÑEZ
    11140 CAPACIO, MELVIN CAPATE
    11141 CAPACITE, ANNIE GAY GUITORIA
    11142 CAPADESO, ROSE ANNE ICALINA
    11143 CAPADNGAN, CHERRY PIE GEVEROLA
    11144 CAPADNGAN, CRISTINE JAICTIN
    11145 CAPADOCIA, APRIL ANN SOBITO
    11146 CAPADOSA, RECHEL DURAGOS
    11147 CAPADUCIO, MAE JOY RABIN
    11148 CAPAGUE, SARA JANE SAREÑO
    11149 CAPAL, ELVIN VALE
    11150 CAPAL, JULIE ANN ACUPAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:225 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    11151 CAPAL, MARICEL IMPERIAL
    11152 CAPALAR, EDMON MONTEROSO
    11153 CAPALES, NELSON CATALAN
    11154 CAPANANG, JOHN VINCENT FLORES
    11155 CAPANAYAN, KRISTEL MAE CABIGAN
    11156 CAPANGPANGAN, LYCA PADICA
    11157 CAPANING, JEXCEL MASINAG
    11158 CAPAO, RHEA MAE LOGRONIO
    11159 CAPAOAY, JOYCE ALUDOS
    11160 CAPAPAS, JESSA LOU LIBA
    11161 CAPAPAS, JOEBANE JR UNARCE
    11162 CAPARA, GODOFREDO JR MIRALLES
    11163 CAPARAL, NISSA SOBESOL
    11164 CAPARAS, ANGELINE DE SALIT
    11165 CAPARAS, JOHN MICHAEL DE CASTRO
    11166 CAPARAS, LE CHANTAL FUERTES
    11167 CAPARAS, MARIA ANGELA BRILLANTE
    11168 CAPARAS, MARIA REGINE PAYLADO
    11169 CAPARAS, MIRIAM MORALES
    11170 CAPARIDA, JOY ELICOT
    11171 CAPAROS, REDEN SUARES
    11172 CAPARROS, JESSA JEAN PAGLINAWAN
    11173 CAPATAN, STEPHANIE LEONES
    11174 CAPATE, ABEGAIL SEREGUINE
    11175 CAPATI, DIANA CAROLINE PADILLA
    11176 CAPATI, KEVIN NEOR
    11177 CAPATI, REYNEIL TABUAL
    11178 CAPCO, CELESTINE HILIS
    11179 CAPELLAN, NOLAILA GAMMAD
    11180 CAPENDIT, ELLA CHRISTINE PEQUE
    11181 CAPENDIT, MERRY MARS CUSIP
    11182 CAPERIÑA, VLADEMIR SOLAYAO
    11183 CAPERLAC, PAUL SIMON MENDOZA
    11184 CAPEROCHO, MICHELLE ENSILAY
    11185 CAPILAYO, ALBERT VILLARUZ
    11186 CAPILI, DIWATA PALLANAN
    11187 CAPILI, GISELA TUMBAGA
    11188 CAPILI, JOHN CALVIN NICHOLAS YAMBAO
    11189 CAPILI, MARIEFEL FLORES
    11190 CAPILI, MELODY INFANTE
    11191 CAPILI, MIKE JINGGOY MAGLASANG
    11192 CAPILITAN, DIAN PRINCESS PUSA
    11193 CAPILITAN, PEARL ALMERA TAGUIBE
    11194 CAPILITAN, STEPHEN CORRALES
    11195 CAPILLAN, ROXAN SENANGOTE
    11196 CAPILLANES, GENE VI OMAYA
    11197 CAPILLO, JHASMINE MAE CASIPLE
    11198 CAPILLO, RODLEN PEDRAJAS
    11199 CAPIN, ARCINE THERESE TOMOGDON
    11200 CAPIN, JANET BAGUIO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:226 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    11201 CAPIN, JOELITA SAB
    11202 CAPIN, RYNIE JOY FORMENTERA
    11203 CAPINIA, MARY GRACE GAMAYON
    11204 CAPINIG, AIRISH VALERY BELARMINO
    11205 CAPINIG, ELMA GLIPO
    11206 CAPINIG, SUNSHINE
    11207 CAPINO, ANTONIO JR BUDOSO
    11208 CAPINO, CHRISTTY JOY SALOMON
    11209 CAPINO, HYACINTH MAE DOMDOM
    11210 CAPINPIN, EXILDA TENEDERO
    11211 CAPIRAL, KATHLEEN MARIE MIGNON RAYMUNDO
    11212 CAPISIN, LORENZ GERARD
    11213 CAPISNON, MERRY JOY MASAMAYOR
    11214 CAPISNON, MICHAEL COLE
    11215 CAPISONDA, MARY ROSE RIZALINE JACO
    11216 CAPISTRANO, AIZEL MAE PABAYOS
    11217 CAPISTRANO, ARTHUR KIN DIOSES
    11218 CAPISTRANO, BEN JOSEPH CEJERO
    11219 CAPISTRANO, CARLA GABAYAN
    11220 CAPISTRANO, CHRISTINE MENDEZ
    11221 CAPISTRANO, DIANA ROSE SAPICO
    11222 CAPISTRANO, FRANCIS DOMINIC BUENAVISTA
    11223 CAPISTRANO, GERALD CRIS REMOJO
    11224 CAPISTRANO, JENNY UBUSA
    11225 CAPISTRANO, JULIE MARIE GRAJO
    11226 CAPISTRANO, LYRA MAE CAOILE
    11227 CAPISTRANO, MARIA CRISTINA SALVADOR
    11228 CAPISTRANO, MAYBEL PRIOLO
    11229 CAPISTRANO, MIKEE MONTECER
    11230 CAPISTRANO, NORA BIEN
    11231 CAPITAN, ERWIN GLENN II LECONG
    11232 CAPITLE, FLORA MAE VALLENTE
    11233 CAPITLE, JOVEL MORBOS
    11234 CAPITO, CATHERINE BAWIGA
    11235 CAPLES, BLESILDA POBLEO
    11236 CAPOCY, CRISTINA DOCTOR
    11237 CAPOLINAS, JOHNPAUL CAPAO
    11238 CAPOLINAS, REYNALINE CAPALA
    11239 CAPON, JEANYPRIL ENDERES
    11240 CAPONES, BRIAN ANA
    11241 CAPONES, JEOVY WAKIT
    11242 CAPONGO, GENESIS BULINGOT
    11243 CAPOQUIAN, ANGEL CASTILLO
    11244 CAPOQUIAN, RIA PAJARITO
    11245 CAPOQUIAN, TRIXIE JOYCE VALENZUELA
    11246 CAPORAL, ERICA ANN MACASO
    11247 CAPOTE, RESTY MALACASTE
    11248 CAPOY, DARIEL PAÑA
    11249 CAPOY, GLAIZA JAYSON
    11250 CAPOY, JENNY FE VICADA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:227 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    11251 CAPRICHO, KATRINE LOPEZ
    11252 CAPUA, ERLY ROSE CAROLINO
    11253 CAPUA, JOHN CARL ALOD
    11254 CAPUA, PRINCESS AIREEN SEGUIN
    11255 CAPUA, RUSSEL DABAO
    11256 CAPUCHINO, ALYSSA CABUAG
    11257 CAPUDOY, MARICRIS ALBAY
    11258 CAPUL, DESIREE CASTILLO
    11259 CAPUL, JERSTINE AYRA GALLOS
    11260 CAPUL, JOSE NITO GARCIA
    11261 CAPULE, KEAN ARTHUR FERNANDEZ
    11262 CAPULI, ARIANNA ANTONETTE DEL CARMEN
    11263 CAPULI, JAZELLE ANN CAPILI
    11264 CAPULONG, ADONIS MENESES
    11265 CAPULONG, ELEZER CRUZ
    11266 CAPULOY, ALLAN KIRBY RAGUNTON
    11267 CAPUMPUE, KRIS TYNE PAUNON
    11268 CAPUNGHA, LOUIE SERRANO
    11269 CAPUNO, ROMEO
    11270 CAPURAS, LARRAH JAY MATA
    11271 CAPURAS, MEROSA CUEVA
    11272 CAPURIHAN, NE MEI KATALINE DESOMOL
    11273 CAPUSO, CARLO CALLOS
    11274 CAPUTILLA, RYAN LIM
    11275 CAPUTOL, MARIMAR SALINAS
    11276 CAPUTOLAN, VIVENCIO JR MANGARON
    11277 CAPUYAN, JASMINE SAGANDOY
    11278 CAPUYAN, OPALENE SANTOS
    11279 CAPUYAN, YOLANDO JR VILLANUEVA
    11280 CAPUYO, DELWIN DIAZ
    11281 CAPUZ, CAMELLA CAÑEZA
    11282 CAPUZ, VERONICA FRIAS
    11283 CARA, DANTE CALDERON
    11284 CARA, JENE ROSE BLANCA
    11285 CARAAN, ABEGAEL GONZALES
    11286 CARAAN, ELIZABETH DE GUZMAN
    11287 CARAAN, JOANN REDONDO
    11288 CARABALLE, JOHANNA RONA COMPE
    11289 CARABALLE, JOHN NOVER SILLONAR
    11290 CARABALLE, MARICHRISE PATAUEG
    11291 CARABALLIDO, CLIFFORD AUREADA
    11292 CARABANDEZ, JESSA SAGUBAN
    11293 CARABBACAN, JESSA MAE BAUTISTA
    11294 CARABEO, JAYSON NARADA
    11295 CARABEO, MATTHEW IAN DELIMA
    11296 CARABLE, SHEENA MAY PORMANES
    11297 CARABLE, SHEMARIAH MAOMAY
    11298 CARABUENA, IAN
    11299 CARABUENA, MARIEL BELIGANIO
    11300 CARABUENA, MARVIE TORLAO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:228 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    11301 CARACA, LADY LYN ETANG
    11302 CARACAS, ANGELICA DIAZ
    11303 CARACAS, LEXER DANIEL SABANGAN
    11304 CARADA, FAIRY ERAS
    11305 CARAG, ABIGAEL ALCANTARA
    11306 CARAG, BRYAN MONTENEGRO
    11307 CARAG, LOVELY FLORENDA PICO
    11308 CARAG, SHEENA MARIE PANAGA
    11309 CARAGAN, JON EARL BENIDICK DACANAY
    11310 CARAIG, MA TERESITA PARALLAG
    11311 CARAIG, MARIFE PEREZ
    11312 CARAIG, RENELLE VILLARAMA
    11313 CARAMAY, JAMILA CHRISSA DE GUZMAN
    11314 CARAMIHAN, RELYN ERAN
    11315 CARAMIHAN, ROXSAN BELOTINDOS
    11316 CARAMILLO, JULIET PADILLA
    11317 CARAMPATANA, RIZA GABORNE
    11318 CARAMPOT, JAYVEE PERNALA
    11319 CARANAY, CAMILLE ESTHER CASTRO
    11320 CARANAY, JOHN MARK DANLOG
    11321 CARANAY, SHELDON GLENN CELESTE
    11322 CARANDAN, ARCHIBALD PATULOT
    11323 CARANDAN, VENUS EVANGELISTA
    11324 CARANDANG, EVA SIGNO
    11325 CARANDANG, GENEVA JAVIER
    11326 CARANDANG, GIL MERCADO
    11327 CARANDANG, JANRAEY BALANIAL
    11328 CARANDANG, JOYCE LORAINE NADANZA
    11329 CARANDANG, JUDY ANN VILLANUEVA
    11330 CARANDANG, JULIUS LASALITA
    11331 CARANDANG, LEIZEL SOLA
    11332 CARANDANG, MELISSA MORES
    11333 CARANDANG, REGINA ESPINOSA
    11334 CARANDANG, VICENTE HERNANDEZ
    11335 CARANGLAN, JHOBETH MANIULIT
    11336 CARANGUIAN, SHARMAINE MALANA
    11337 CARANI, CAMILLE SABADO
    11338 CARANTES, DARWIN SORIANO
    11339 CARANTO, ANGELICA CONTE
    11340 CARANYAGAN, CARMELA RANIDO
    11341 CARANZO, DORY JOY BARCIL
    11342 CARANZO, NIÑA JOSETTA DESABELLE
    11343 CARAS, CHRISTINE SAMILLANO
    11344 CARAS, KARL IVAN JAMES CALVO
    11345 CARAS, MICHAEL PHILIP BARSALOTE
    11346 CARATAO, JUVY MARFA
    11347 CARATAO, MARK JADE ACOL
    11348 CARATAO, RITCHEL MARINGAL
    11349 CARATIQUIT, KEVIN DE LA FUENTE
    11350 CARAUI, APRIL JOYCE BARTOLOME
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:229 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    11351 CARAUSOS, RONILYN CAAYAO
    11352 CARAVANA, KRISTINE OLIVE BALLESTEROS
    11353 CARAYO, CRISTINA MAE DANDOY
    11354 CARAYUGAN, CRISTIAN-MARK DIRAIN
    11355 CARBA, NOEMIE BAHUNSUA
    11356 CARBA, SANIE JADE
    11357 CARBAJOSA, JIMBO BANTIGUE
    11358 CARBALLO, JARA CRIZTAJ ESO
    11359 CARBALLO, JOSEFA WYNE MOLETA
    11360 CARBAQUIL, REYL AYAG
    11361 CARBELLEDO, MESHELLE CABELEDO
    11362 CARBILLEDO, HONEY TUBIANOSA
    11363 CARBON, CHARLES BRYAN CACABELOS
    11364 CARBON, DIVINA DARUNDAY
    11365 CARBON, ELEZAR GOMO
    11366 CARBON, MENILYN MANGCO
    11367 CARBONEL, ALJEAN BAUTISTA
    11368 CARBONEL, JASMINE NIÑO
    11369 CARBONEL, JOY ESPEJO
    11370 CARBONEL, LARA MAY SABALLO
    11371 CARBONEL, STEFANY BULANDOS
    11372 CARBONELL, CAMILLE CARON
    11373 CARBONELL, CHARLES VINCENT GALVADORES
    11374 CARBONELL, EDGAR HIPOL
    11375 CARBONELL, ELICON JACANG
    11376 CARBONELL, EVER FERNANDEZ
    11377 CARBONELL, GERALD TABAFUNDA
    11378 CARBONELL, JEAN LAROSCAIN
    11379 CARBONELL, JUSIMA QUIÑONES
    11380 CARBONERO, LYNETH MONDING
    11381 CARBONILLA, CATHLEYA ROSE CASINAO
    11382 CARBONILLA, JIMMY AMADO BUENAVISTA
    11383 CARBONILLA, LEAH MANAGBANAG
    11384 CARBONILLA, LOURDES MASELLONES
    11385 CARBONILLA, RIZA EDILO
    11386 CARBUNGCO, JUDY ANN CALMA
    11387 CARCASONA, MELANIE GORPIO
    11388 CARCEDO, ANNA MARIE DELA PEÑA
    11389 CARCEDO, BRYAN JOSEPH JAVIER
    11390 CARCELER, BONNA GIBAYA
    11391 CARCERO, SEIGFRED JR RONTAL
    11392 CARCIDO, MARICEL RAMIREZ
    11393 CARCILLAR, CHARMAINE JANE PALEC
    11394 CARCUEVA, JOFORD CAPUNDAG
    11395 CARCUEVAS, KRISTEL TORRES
    11396 CARDANO, GILSAN BANANIA
    11397 CARDAÑO, JECHRYSTINE DE LEON
    11398 CARDAÑO, OLIVIA PAMA
    11399 CARDEJON, MARYJOY CEZAR
    11400 CARDENAS, JAYSON TEBERIO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:230 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    11401 CARDENAS, JESSA MORENO
    11402 CARDENAS, JIM CHARLES DATOR
    11403 CARDENAS, JING-JING MENDANIO
    11404 CARDENAS, LESLYN VERGARA
    11405 CARDENAS, MARIE DANICA INOCENCIO
    11406 CARDENAS, RAYMUND PELITO
    11407 CARDENAS, XEON MANIPON
    11408 CARDENO, JILL DARYL FERNANDEZ
    11409 CARDENTE, DAINAH BLANCO
    11410 CARDENTE, KRISTELLE AMOR RAMALLOZA
    11411 CARDENTE, ROWELYN OMANDAM
    11412 CARDEÑO, MARIA CEASAN SINAJON
    11413 CARDEÑO, MARRIANNE PELESORES
    11414 CARDINAL, GLANE MARIE SANTOS
    11415 CARDINES, DONNA MAE GUINTO
    11416 CARDINES, JACKIELYN OBERO
    11417 CARDONA, ANJENETTE LUNA
    11418 CARDONA, FLORENCE PASCUA
    11419 CARDONA, LERIZZ PLACER
    11420 CARDONA, MARIA PAULA SORIANO
    11421 CARDORA, JONAS ORIDO
    11422 CARDOSO, ROXANNE ELACION
    11423 CARDOZA, LAICA CANACO
    11424 CARETERO, JAN ROMULO CUARTERON
    11425 CAREY, JUDE MICHAEL BATALLONES
    11426 CARGAMENTO, JUAN MARCO ALPASAN
    11427 CARGANDO, RONALD CATUBUAN
    11428 CARGANILLA, MARY ANN FRANCISCO
    11429 CARGAZON, TIMMY KADUSALE
    11430 CARGO, ANNA PAMELA ROSIALDA
    11431 CARIAGA, ADONIS MOSTOLES
    11432 CARIAGA, ALVIN SUMICAD
    11433 CARIAGA, AURORA COMBES
    11434 CARIAGA, BARTOLOME ANDRES
    11435 CARIAGA, ERWIL SUYU
    11436 CARIAGA, HERMAN MARZO
    11437 CARIAGA, JUNEANN REYES
    11438 CARIAGA, LENY SABYAT
    11439 CARIAGA, MERIAM MARTIN
    11440 CARIAGA, ROVILYN FORTUNA
    11441 CARIAGA, SHANE KIMBERLY BANSIL
    11442 CARIAL, GAVERELL MARCELINO
    11443 CARIAN, HAZEL JOANNE GARRIDO
    11444 CARIAS, JENNY ANN CARDENAS
    11445 CARIASO, IVAN ACENA
    11446 CARIASO, KAREN ORFANO
    11447 CARIASO, ROZEL CORPUZ
    11448 CARIAZO, MICHELLE DUPALE
    11449 CARIDAD, ALTEA TERESE BINUYA
    11450 CARIDAD, JOAN BANAAG
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:231 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    11451 CARIDO, CLARICE VILLANUEVA
    11452 CARIDO, CRISTINE JOY TINGUBAN
    11453 CARIG, KATE MITCHELLE GATCHALIAN
    11454 CARIG, MAVI LACDAO
    11455 CARIGA, NORONISA RABAS
    11456 CARIGMA, CHRISTIAN ASPARIN
    11457 CARILLA, CHARISSA DUMLAO
    11458 CARILLA, MA LOUIZA BUNDALIAN
    11459 CARILLA, MARK RONALD DEÑADO
    11460 CARILLAS, NOEME CABAÑAS
    11461 CARILLO, AILEEN VALENZUELA
    11462 CARILLO, ALYSSA TRAYA
    11463 CARILLO, ANGELICA ENTOMA
    11464 CARILLO, BABIE JIEN SERENOYLA
    11465 CARILLO, MARISSA GUANZING
    11466 CARILLO, RHEA LABORTE
    11467 CARILLO, ROQUE MABEZA
    11468 CARILO, NICHOLE DANE FLORENDO
    11469 CARIN, JOHN ROEL CUDIAMAT
    11470 CARIN, JOMARE SATUR
    11471 CARIN, ROWEL RODRIGUEZ
    11472 CARINAN, CHRISTINE MAE CAPUS
    11473 CARINAN, JOHN ARVIE BAYONITO
    11474 CARINAN, MA ALEJANDRA CLEMEN
    11475 CARINGAL, CHARISSE ERIKA OLAN
    11476 CARINGAL, EUNICE DELOS REYES
    11477 CARINGAL, JEZZA MARIE PIOL
    11478 CARINGAL, JOYCE VERGARA
    11479 CARINGAL, MARICEL PANGANIBAN
    11480 CARINGAL, RUBY QUIRONG
    11481 CARINO, CESAR WAG-E
    11482 CARINO, REGIE DALELE
    11483 CARINO, RESLIE SALUDES
    11484 CARIQUE, JOED BAÑAGA
    11485 CARIQUE, ROY BADONG
    11486 CARISMA, AYEN URAY
    11487 CARISO, AILEEN BULALACAO
    11488 CARITAN, MARIA LOURDES PURO
    11489 CARITERO, CLEO CLENT BERNADEZ
    11490 CARIZAL, ELICIO BONROSTRO
    11491 CARIÑAGA, JINKY REYES
    11492 CARIÑO, ALMAINE PACIO
    11493 CARIÑO, CANDYD LORRAINE ADIGUE
    11494 CARIÑO, CHARMAINE DENISSE VERGARA
    11495 CARIÑO, CHRISTIAN MARON DELA CRUZ
    11496 CARIÑO, CHRIZZAN JOY LEGAWEN
    11497 CARIÑO, DESSA SALIVIO
    11498 CARIÑO, EFPHRAIM VILLAFANIA
    11499 CARIÑO, EROLLE TOLENTINO
    11500 CARIÑO, FRANZEENE BASILIO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:232 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    11501 CARIÑO, JENNIFER MENDOZA
    11502 CARIÑO, KENNETH JOY VISTO
    11503 CARIÑO, MA LYKA GASES
    11504 CARIÑO, MARIA LYRA GASES
    11505 CARIÑO, MARIE ANTOINETTE RODOLFO
    11506 CARIÑO, MARK LEXTER
    11507 CARIÑO, MARY GRACE PAET
    11508 CARIÑO, MYRA COILAN
    11509 CARIÑO, NOREEN JUNIO
    11510 CARIÑO, PAULINE GRACE ESPARAGOZA
    11511 CARIÑO, RICA MAE ABUAN
    11512 CARIÑO, ROSELYN VILLENA
    11513 CARIÑO, SHAIKHA RECEL
    11514 CARIÑO, SHERYL TAMAYO
    11515 CARIÑO, VEA FAUSTO
    11516 CARIÑO, VENUS TUDAYAN
    11517 CARLE, IZA VERONICA MAGSINO
    11518 CARLET, JOVIELYN SANOY
    11519 CARLOBOS, KEN KATHREL CABAHUG
    11520 CARLON, CHRISTIAN JAY REQUINA
    11521 CARLON, CHRISTINE SIA
    11522 CARLON, MARICAR SIGUERRA
    11523 CARLOS, ALVIN JOHN MAHUSAY
    11524 CARLOS, ANALYN JOY TOLENTINO
    11525 CARLOS, ANGELO VISDA
    11526 CARLOS, ARLYNE CARCHA
    11527 CARLOS, CARMELITA PERALTA
    11528 CARLOS, CHERYL MAY TAME
    11529 CARLOS, CLARISSA NAVARRO
    11530 CARLOS, CYKEE NIKKA IBEL
    11531 CARLOS, GLEN ABELLIA
    11532 CARLOS, IRISH JOY BASIT
    11533 CARLOS, JARMEL ESPEJO
    11534 CARLOS, JEFFERSON BUSTO
    11535 CARLOS, JEFFERSON SERRANO
    11536 CARLOS, JEMARIE ANN CAYANAN
    11537 CARLOS, JEN HILLARY SAMIA
    11538 CARLOS, KENT CEDRICK NUÑEZ
    11539 CARLOS, KRISTIAN JADE BALIGUAT
    11540 CARLOS, KRISTOPHER ANDRIAN JAVIER
    11541 CARLOS, MARY JANE LACOSTE
    11542 CARLOS, ORLY ESTAYO
    11543 CARLOS, RAYMOND OCAMPO
    11544 CARLOS, SHERADEL LUMALAD
    11545 CARLOS, STEPHEN FRANCISCO
    11546 CARLOSITA, CATRINA TANGAHA
    11547 CARMAN, CHERRY MAY ROSAL
    11548 CARMAN, GRACE PEARL LORIA
    11549 CARMARAN, JUDIE SABICO
    11550 CARMELO, EFREN QUITA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:233 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    11551 CARMEN, ARMELYN MAE VILLAR
    11552 CARMEN, ARTHUR FLORENCIO
    11553 CARMEN, DIAMYCA DHEN SANTOS
    11554 CARMEN, JESSON
    11555 CARMENOTES, MARVIN CAYUBIT
    11556 CARMONA, HAZEL ALOHA DESIDERIO
    11557 CARMONA, MORENETA COLOCAR
    11558 CARMONA, WILMA EVACITAS
    11559 CARNAJE, CAROLINE MAE MATULLANO
    11560 CARNASO, VIOLY SUNIT
    11561 CARNICE, RONALD ALBARACIN
    11562 CARNO, NOVELLINE DERUTAS
    11563 CARO, ACE ANTHONY FIGUEROA
    11564 CARO, EDELYN BENVINUTO
    11565 CARO, GERARDO JR LICAYLICAY
    11566 CARO, JOAN GRACE CASTILLO
    11567 CARO, JOLYN FERNANDO
    11568 CARO, MARY ANN LATOZA
    11569 CARODAN, ALEX JR QUENDANGAN
    11570 CAROLINO, CLARENCE RAY RABI
    11571 CAROLINO, MARK JENUEL BUENO
    11572 CAROLLO, CHRISTINE MAE ABUEVA
    11573 CAROLLO, IAN ANTONETTE ABUEVA
    11574 CARONAN, DARWIN BASSIG
    11575 CARONAN, JAY-AR ZALUN
    11576 CARONAN, JAYLORD MOVILLA
    11577 CARONAN, JOVANI BANAN
    11578 CARONAN, MARY GRACE ROTILLES
    11579 CARONONGAN, AL ANTHONY MANECLANG
    11580 CARONONGAN, MIA CONCEPCION
    11581 CARORO, KAREN FAYE NIÑAL
    11582 CARPENA, KATRIN ANNE FLORES
    11583 CARPENTERO, JOHANNAH MIA SINDOL
    11584 CARPENTERO, JOHN MARK ADARNE
    11585 CARPENTERO, JONAH SIMANGCA
    11586 CARPENTERO, KRISTIA FAYE SINDOL
    11587 CARPILA, FLORDELY EMIT
    11588 CARPINA, TINDIA BITALBO
    11589 CARPIO, AIRA JANE RODRIGUEZ
    11590 CARPIO, ANGELA MALICDEM
    11591 CARPIO, CHADD CARLA CAPULONG
    11592 CARPIO, CLAIRE FLORES
    11593 CARPIO, DEXTER
    11594 CARPIO, EARVIN JAY DELA CRUZ
    11595 CARPIO, JAN AUBREY REALIZA
    11596 CARPIO, JESARENE AVELINO
    11597 CARPIO, JESSICA BOSONGAN
    11598 CARPIO, JOCELYN REYES
    11599 CARPIO, JOHN DERICK ARIAGA
    11600 CARPIO, JOSELYN DELA CRUZ
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:234 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    11601 CARPIO, MA LUISA BORDEN
    11602 CARPIO, MARICEL NANSON
    11603 CARPIO, MARY ROSE SANTIAGO
    11604 CARPIO, PAMELA ISHBEL SY
    11605 CARPIO, PATRIZIA SHAIRA TIU
    11606 CARPIO, TRACY ANGELIQUE DREU
    11607 CARPIO, VIA LOUIEANN
    11608 CARPIO, VON FRANKLIN MELENCION
    11609 CARPO, EMILY BUAHON
    11610 CARPO, MECHELLE VALENZUELA
    11611 CARPO, YVONNE GRACE DIAZ
    11612 CARQUEZ, JOAN ESMERIA
    11613 CARRANZA, JENNIFER MONTES
    11614 CARRANZA, MARK PUNO
    11615 CARRANZA, MENCHIE CALADO
    11616 CARRANZA, RUBEN CAROLINO
    11617 CARRANZA, ZYREN MAY OMOLIDA
    11618 CARREON, AEROL CHRISTIAN SANGIL
    11619 CARREON, ALLYZA ALBERTO
    11620 CARREON, APPLE JANE
    11621 CARREON, CLARIZA CATINDIG
    11622 CARREON, DIANA ROSE COLLAMAT
    11623 CARREON, EMERSON DELA PENA
    11624 CARREON, GLADYS DAGASDAS
    11625 CARREON, IAN JOSEPH ANTHONY BATOMALAQUE
    11626 CARREON, JENNY JOY DEL ROSARIO
    11627 CARREON, LENDON SAPANTA
    11628 CARREON, MARA ELIM PALACIO
    11629 CARREON, MERYL MECLANE ORIAS
    11630 CARREON, NOIMY ABAGON
    11631 CARREON, RICHEL ANGELA CABRERA
    11632 CARREON, RUCEL ANN CIELO
    11633 CARRERA, CHRISLYN PANEDA
    11634 CARRERA, REY MARK FONTANILLA
    11635 CARRERA, RICHARD ABAGAT
    11636 CARRERA, SARAH CAMILLE CASTRO
    11637 CARRERA, XENA MARIE QUINZON
    11638 CARRIAGA, ANAMAE NACUA
    11639 CARRIDO, KRYSTALL JOY MAGTIBAY
    11640 CARRIDO, LIBRADA RIVERO
    11641 CARRIEDO, ALEX JR HARESCO
    11642 CARRIEDO, VERMA ORING
    11643 CARRILLO, ANGELICA BOGAYAN
    11644 CARRION, JERSON PALACIO
    11645 CARSIDO, RACHEL BONTILAO
    11646 CARSOLA, JANNICA ESTRADA
    11647 CARSON, LORRIE ANNE SAMODIO
    11648 CARSULA, ALJON VILLARIN
    11649 CARTAGENA, ELFE JANE SALARDA
    11650 CARTAGENA, JHAY JHAY LOU MIAO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:235 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    11651 CARTAGENA, MARY JOY ANDILAB
    11652 CARTAGENA, MARY JOY DECASA
    11653 CARTAGO, BEVERLY RAMOS
    11654 CARTAJENAS, MARIA LIZA BALAIS
    11655 CARTAS, CARLO JAY HULIPAS
    11656 CARTAS, MADELYN OCON
    11657 CARTECIANO, CHRISTSALYN RUAZOL
    11658 CARTEL, MARIE THERESE DE QUILLA
    11659 CARTEL, MARY GAYLE ECHON
    11660 CARTEN, MARIA TRINIDAD APOSACAS
    11661 CARTESIANO, PABLO JR ENRICOSO
    11662 CARTICIANO, LINDSAY LANORIO
    11663 CARTIL, SHAIRA SAMPLIDAN
    11664 CARTIN, JULIUS NAQUILA
    11665 CARTONEROS, ANNAFE NATIVIDAD
    11666 CARULASAN, RITCHELLE JHAN LUCERNAS
    11667 CARULLO, CHRISTY SERRANO
    11668 CARULLO, HILREB DEL ROSARIO
    11669 CARULLO, JAMES MANAGUIT
    11670 CARULLO, MARIA ELAINE VALLES
    11671 CARUMBA, LADY ROSS CENITA
    11672 CARUMBANA, FRITZ SELERIO
    11673 CARUPO, MELIZA CANONEO
    11674 CARUYAN, JACQUILEN MALINAO
    11675 CARVAJAL, FRANCES ANNE FERNANDEZ
    11676 CARVAJAL, MARK JUNEL TORRES
    11677 CARVAJAL, RICK JASPER ALAMANI
    11678 CARVAJAL, SHERYLL SAPUNGAN
    11679 CARZANO, DONNA LEA ENOLPE
    11680 CARZON, JANE ROSE AMAZONA
    11681 CAS, TOM CARLO CEDENIO
    11682 CASA, SHIELLA MARIE MISSION
    11683 CASABAY, ALMA MAE ABLANG
    11684 CASABERDE, JENNY ROSE PERALTA
    11685 CASABON, JASON VILLAMOR
    11686 CASABUENA, ANNA MAE CASADOR
    11687 CASABUENA, HONEYLEN MAE BALGOS
    11688 CASADOR, CHRISTLE MARIE ADLAON
    11689 CASAGAN, RENILEN GELACIO
    11690 CASAJEROS, ELMER PAGKALIWANGGAN
    11691 CASAL, CHRISTIAN REYES
    11692 CASAL, MARK JOEBEN LOCSIN
    11693 CASALME, RUTH JILLIAN MARASIGAN
    11694 CASAMAYOR, ERRA JEAN TUPAZ
    11695 CASAMAYOR, JUDE MICHAEL DICHOS
    11696 CASAMIS, MARITONI RIN
    11697 CASAN, ARMALIA MARABONG
    11698 CASAN, JAY-R PASCO
    11699 CASANE, ANN JANICA FERNANDEZ
    11700 CASANES, ARRISSA GIMENA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:236 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    11701 CASANES, DENNIS PACULBA
    11702 CASANO, EMMANUEL MANANDIG
    11703 CASANOVA, LADYMEY DE OCAMPO
    11704 CASANTUSAN, ANGELICA MAE ANDAYA
    11705 CASAO, JIRAH MAE LATORRE
    11706 CASAOL, REVEGENE HOPE DELOS REYES
    11707 CASAPAO, CLARENCE MARASIGAN
    11708 CASAPAO, EDELYN CALINGASAN
    11709 CASAS, ALLYSA SANTOS
    11710 CASAS, ARLYN MANIMBAYAN
    11711 CASAS, CATHERINE JOY
    11712 CASAS, DEXTER CAESAR BASILAD
    11713 CASAS, JASMIN MAE CAPIN
    11714 CASAS, JAYMARK PESCADOR
    11715 CASAS, JINNY MAE FABROA
    11716 CASAS, JOBETH DE LOS REYES
    11717 CASAS, MARICAR DAYAO
    11718 CASAS, MICHAEL ARQUIOLA
    11719 CASAS, NOVA MAE RECEVAS
    11720 CASAS, PILAR SHAIME
    11721 CASAS, REYMUND LAURIO
    11722 CASAS, RHODALINA ROSALES
    11723 CASAS, RHOFA JEAN LIGAHON
    11724 CASAS, SHELA JAVIER
    11725 CASAS, VICTORIA CARMEN MASARAP
    11726 CASAUL, FATIMA AGUILAR
    11727 CASAYURAN, KHRISTINA CARLA MARIMLA
    11728 CASAÑARES, AILEEN GERALDEZ
    11729 CASAÑAS, MAYBELYN GUERRA
    11730 CASCABEL, ANGELIE NOREEN ELFA
    11731 CASCARA, MARLENE MONTECILLO
    11732 CASCO, MARY MAE GILTENDEZ
    11733 CASCO, PRINCESS VISTA
    11734 CASCO, ROSAN GRACE DALANGIN
    11735 CASEM, JEANE MELODY NOCELO
    11736 CASEM, PEARL ANN OLIDAN
    11737 CASER, LILIBETH DAPAR
    11738 CASER, LORY MAE AGUILAR
    11739 CASER, MARILOU ROSARIO
    11740 CASERA, FLORYVIE JOY ALEGARME
    11741 CASERES, ANGELICA DACUNO
    11742 CASERIA, FEMMA BANTOLINAO
    11743 CASERIA, JOCYNT EFONDO
    11744 CASERIA, JUSTINE GLADYS CRUZ
    11745 CASERIAL, NESSIE JANE GALLEGO
    11746 CASERO, NADYNE DIZON
    11747 CASES, JULITO JR DAVIDON
    11748 CASEÑAS, MIRALYN BENDIJO
    11749 CASI, CRUNCHY ANGEL GELLANG
    11750 CASI, LORAINE ANN CRUZ
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:237 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    11751 CASIA, JOHN DARIL EUSTAQUIO
    11752 CASIANAN, JOE PHILIP CONDINO
    11753 CASIANO, DUANE ALVIN PONCE
    11754 CASIANO, FIONA MARIE ASILOM
    11755 CASIANO, IRISH MAE ROSETE
    11756 CASIANO, LAARNI PIGAO
    11757 CASIANO, MICHAEL ANGELO SANTOS
    11758 CASIANO, ROGELYN TORRES
    11759 CASIANO, ROSE ANN GUTIERREZ
    11760 CASIANO, STEPHANIE GRACE BRED
    11761 CASIBANG, AMY LIBERTY PAGUYON
    11762 CASIBANG, CHRISTOPHER BLANCAD
    11763 CASIBANG, DIANNE MATAGAY
    11764 CASIBANG, JOEL SERA
    11765 CASIBEN, ELSON JOHN OCDEN
    11766 CASIBU, MA ANGELICA MALLARI
    11767 CASIBUAL, JOSEPH JR PADIOS
    11768 CASIBUAL, ROWENA PADIOS
    11769 CASICA, JON-JON ALIT
    11770 CASIDO, GRASHELA JAMER
    11771 CASIDO, RICKY ABUEVA
    11772 CASIDSID, ELIZA ROBLES
    11773 CASIDSID, KIMBERLY SEMILLANO
    11774 CASIL, JERONE ARCE
    11775 CASIL, MARIA CRISTINA PENIDA
    11776 CASIL, MARIA ELIZABETH DUERME
    11777 CASILAC, ANALIE POLO
    11778 CASILAC, KAREN FERNANDO
    11779 CASILAC, MARIE KRISTINE RABANES
    11780 CASILAGAN, CECIL CALAOR
    11781 CASILAN, CHARRESSE VIÑEGAS
    11782 CASILAN, MARLOU NARAJA
    11783 CASILAN, NOEL ANCHETA
    11784 CASILANG, MA THERESA VENTURA
    11785 CASILAO, RHONNA MAY GENCAYA
    11786 CASILASO, ROWEE VILLASAYA
    11787 CASILE, CHARIE MAE TEVES
    11788 CASILE, JESSA CABIO
    11789 CASILI, SYLVIA ROSE CAMBA
    11790 CASILLAN, MYRA LOMIBAO
    11791 CASILLANO, JEN AVICIEL BAGONAS
    11792 CASILLANO, PIERRE ARMIN AUSTRIA
    11793 CASIM, HEDIARA YUSON
    11794 CASIMERO, MYLENE DUGHO
    11795 CASIMERO, UNARD JOHN VIC LUMBO
    11796 CASIMIRO, FAINA ROSE JARDINERO
    11797 CASIMIRO, FREDERICK BOLOR
    11798 CASIMIRO, JENNY MAS
    11799 CASIMSIMAN, ANGELOU CABAÑAS
    11800 CASIN, JOMARI BONAFOS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:238 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    11801 CASIN, JOVY JACINTO
    11802 CASIN, ROMMEL NELLAS
    11803 CASING, MICAH JANARY CANO
    11804 CASING, ROSETTE MAY BOHOLST
    11805 CASINGINAN, MAITH BONAJOS
    11806 CASINILLAS, MA NELSEE
    11807 CASINILLO, ANGEE SUELTO
    11808 CASINILLO, ANNIELININE LABASTILLA
    11809 CASINILLO, JEFF JASSEN ORDENIZA
    11810 CASINILLO, LILIAN LANCHINEBRE
    11811 CASINILLO, LYNDILOU GOZO
    11812 CASINILLO, MARICAR CASIMERO
    11813 CASINO, JOHN PAUL ROSALES
    11814 CASINSINAN, FARAHJANE ANERO
    11815 CASIO, NOVEY MAE BACUS
    11816 CASIONAN, SHEENA MAE PALANGDAO
    11817 CASIPE, CATHERINE POLILI
    11818 CASIPE, JOHN RYAN ANGELES
    11819 CASIPI, JANICE GANCAYCO
    11820 CASIPIT, GARRY RAGUDOS
    11821 CASIPLE, CHRISTINE JOY DELA TORRE
    11822 CASIPONG, JALANI GRAE ABREA
    11823 CASIPONG, JANICE BRILLO
    11824 CASIPONG, JERA MAE VIBAR
    11825 CASIPONG, LOVIEMER SIDON
    11826 CASIRAYAN, JENYVIE BINGAYEN
    11827 CASITAS, IVY ABUNDO
    11828 CASIÑO, JENNICA BACLAYON
    11829 CASIÑO, JOEKIM ROJAS
    11830 CASO, LOVELY DENNA MONSANTO
    11831 CASONA, DENJEL GAY REMOTIGUE
    11832 CASONG, FREDDIE JR PACLAR
    11833 CASPE, DEZZA CERENO
    11834 CASPE, IAN GOMER CAALIM
    11835 CASPE, JAYCON PAJUELAS
    11836 CASPE, JOHNELL GARCIA
    11837 CASPE, JUVY ROBREDILLO
    11838 CASPE, KARE ALLAGA
    11839 CASPE, LEIZEL JOY PAMOTONGAN
    11840 CASPE, MHELEA PANGANIBAN
    11841 CASPE, PHILLINE MAE DEMAISIP
    11842 CASPE, QUENIE ROSCO
    11843 CASPE, TEOLY GAY LURTCHA
    11844 CASPILLO, MARLAN JOY SANTOS
    11845 CASPIZ, MARK HARLEY PEREZ
    11846 CASQUEJO, FEMARIE MINORCA
    11847 CASQUIJO, ARNILYN CAFE
    11848 CASQUITE, VIVIAN CAPADA
    11849 CASSION, TIM EVAN MATURA
    11850 CASTA, LALAINE MAE DELA CRUZ
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:239 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    11851 CASTA, MARRIEL CARACAS
    11852 CASTADA, AGNES ABELLO
    11853 CASTADA, NEIL JOHN MACABITAS
    11854 CASTALONI, JOLLINA REFORMA
    11855 CASTANARES, MARLON YOHANON
    11856 CASTANEDA, GENEZA MAE ESPENILE
    11857 CASTANEDA, JEOND JEFF MEDINA
    11858 CASTANEDA, RODRIGO SANTOS
    11859 CASTARITAS, ERICA DIENDO
    11860 CASTARITAS, KRISTALINE PELOSTRATOS
    11861 CASTAÑARES, CAREN CALISE
    11862 CASTAÑARES, CHARLENE DIAZ
    11863 CASTAÑARES, CLAUDINE AÑOS
    11864 CASTAÑARES, HARLEQUEEN TUTOR
    11865 CASTAÑARES, JHAN GLEND SALINO
    11866 CASTAÑARES, LOREBIE ALERIA
    11867 CASTAÑARES, LOUJEAN FALCON
    11868 CASTAÑARES, MELISSA TORIO
    11869 CASTAÑAS, VINCENT BOREGON
    11870 CASTAÑEDA, ANGELOU IVY SORIA
    11871 CASTAÑEDA, ANNA ROSE PERALTA
    11872 CASTAÑEDA, ARIANE OCAMPO
    11873 CASTAÑEDA, EMMANUEL JOHN SY
    11874 CASTAÑEDA, FELY ANN SUMAGPAO
    11875 CASTAÑEDA, KENNY PAGULAYAN
    11876 CASTAÑEDA, REGINE CRUDA
    11877 CASTAÑEDA, RICHARD SALES
    11878 CASTAÑEDA, ZENAIDA LIBATON
    11879 CASTAÑETO, BLESSY JANH BASADA
    11880 CASTAÑETO, GERALD JHON BONGCAWEL
    11881 CASTAÑO, GRACHELLE DEPATILLO
    11882 CASTAÑO, JACKELYN CARMEN
    11883 CASTAÑO, JANICE NAMUCO
    11884 CASTAÑO, REGINA GARATE
    11885 CASTAÑOS, AIRENE MONDOY
    11886 CASTAÑOS, ROGEMER TARONGOY
    11887 CASTEL, DENISE CARLA
    11888 CASTELLANO, AILEA JEANNE GONZALES
    11889 CASTELLANO, ELLYN JOY APRESTO
    11890 CASTELLANO, MADECA TERAZA
    11891 CASTELO, WILLY ANNE FRIGILLANA
    11892 CASTIDADES, HAZEL JOY FRESNIDO
    11893 CASTIL, NITA JOY ORLANDA
    11894 CASTILAR-BUDAS, FLORENCE LEGUIS
    11895 CASTILLA, CAREN FAITH GANANCIAL
    11896 CASTILLA, RICA AVANCEÑA
    11897 CASTILLANES, MIKA FEROLINO
    11898 CASTILLANO, LESLIBETH GABULE
    11899 CASTILLANO, ROSE ANN FETIL
    11900 CASTILLEJO, JANELYN DE MESA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:240 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    11901 CASTILLO, ADELINE CUBE
    11902 CASTILLO, AILEEN JOY VITO
    11903 CASTILLO, ALEXANDER SALDIVAR
    11904 CASTILLO, ALMIRA SEBASTIAN
    11905 CASTILLO, ALYSSA JANE TOLENTINO
    11906 CASTILLO, AMAYA MATEO
    11907 CASTILLO, ANA CARAAN
    11908 CASTILLO, ANDRE ANGELO SALVADOR
    11909 CASTILLO, ANNA MARIE VILLANUEVA
    11910 CASTILLO, ANNALYN DERRAMAS
    11911 CASTILLO, ANNE KARELLE RONQUILLO
    11912 CASTILLO, ARLENE GAY GUZMAN
    11913 CASTILLO, ARLENE JOY QUILLOY
    11914 CASTILLO, BABY RUTH DOMINGO
    11915 CASTILLO, BEVERLY DELA CRUZ
    11916 CASTILLO, CARMELITA GAMALE
    11917 CASTILLO, CEDRIC JOHN PAREDES
    11918 CASTILLO, CHIZZANE TEOXON
    11919 CASTILLO, CHRISTIA MAE BALLESTER
    11920 CASTILLO, CIEDIE RIZHELLE TAMERA
    11921 CASTILLO, DARIUS TUGBO
    11922 CASTILLO, DEZZA ANGELICA JACABA
    11923 CASTILLO, EARL EDWARD LAGING
    11924 CASTILLO, ELEXIS LEGASPI
    11925 CASTILLO, ELLEN CREENCIA
    11926 CASTILLO, ERROL JOHN MACANDILI
    11927 CASTILLO, FE PHILLINE CADIAO
    11928 CASTILLO, FRANCES DIANNE JUAN
    11929 CASTILLO, GIAN MARIE FRANCO
    11930 CASTILLO, GILMARK MANDAPAT
    11931 CASTILLO, GRACE GIDAYAWAN
    11932 CASTILLO, JACKIE ROSE LABADOR
    11933 CASTILLO, JASON ERALDO
    11934 CASTILLO, JAYREEN FAYE GARCIA
    11935 CASTILLO, JEFFERSON AUSTRAL
    11936 CASTILLO, JENIROSE CAPEÑANES
    11937 CASTILLO, JENSHIAN CABICO
    11938 CASTILLO, JESSEL VILLAVITO
    11939 CASTILLO, JETT NOELSON CARREON
    11940 CASTILLO, JOHN LEMANRIC RABUT
    11941 CASTILLO, JOHN MARK PILAPIL
    11942 CASTILLO, JONALYN ENCIO
    11943 CASTILLO, JOSIECA PAMELA HINACAY
    11944 CASTILLO, JOY SOCORRO
    11945 CASTILLO, JUDY MAE LUISEN
    11946 CASTILLO, LAILANI ILARDES
    11947 CASTILLO, LAILANIE GONZALES
    11948 CASTILLO, LALYNE ARENZANA
    11949 CASTILLO, LEIZEL MEJOS
    11950 CASTILLO, LORENZ JADE MALIJAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:241 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    11951 CASTILLO, LORNA TIDONG
    11952 CASTILLO, LUTHER FAJARDO
    11953 CASTILLO, MA CRISTINA GUNO
    11954 CASTILLO, MA LOURICE ADOPTANTE
    11955 CASTILLO, MA SHEENA SAYCO
    11956 CASTILLO, MARIA ANGELICA ANGELES
    11957 CASTILLO, MARIA FERLYN BENITEZ
    11958 CASTILLO, MARICEL DIÑOSO
    11959 CASTILLO, MARILYN SAYSON
    11960 CASTILLO, MARJORIE VALDEZ
    11961 CASTILLO, MARK JAYSON ABERILLA
    11962 CASTILLO, MARTIN ARAZO
    11963 CASTILLO, MARVIN BAUTISTA
    11964 CASTILLO, MARVIN RUZ
    11965 CASTILLO, MARY JANE ANALA
    11966 CASTILLO, MELANIE VILLA
    11967 CASTILLO, MELODY AYUP
    11968 CASTILLO, MERVIN ALBERTO
    11969 CASTILLO, MICHAEL DECHAVEZ
    11970 CASTILLO, MICHAEL QUILANG
    11971 CASTILLO, MILAGROS BESIVILLA
    11972 CASTILLO, MIRASOL CADELINA
    11973 CASTILLO, MYRRHTAIRE VELORIA
    11974 CASTILLO, NOEL SALUDAR
    11975 CASTILLO, NONIE MARK SALMO
    11976 CASTILLO, PACITA DULAY
    11977 CASTILLO, PRINCESS ARVHEE BUNDALIAN
    11978 CASTILLO, PRINCESS LYKA PANGANIBAN
    11979 CASTILLO, PRISCALY ANN OBALDO
    11980 CASTILLO, RALPH DE DIOS
    11981 CASTILLO, RECY NACARIO
    11982 CASTILLO, REGGIELYN ESTEBAN
    11983 CASTILLO, REMAR ARIBAL
    11984 CASTILLO, RESTY CASTILLO
    11985 CASTILLO, REYZA CABALLES
    11986 CASTILLO, RHODORA DAYAO
    11987 CASTILLO, ROMUALDO FRANCIS
    11988 CASTILLO, ROSEVIL VILLAN
    11989 CASTILLO, RUSSEL MASANGKAY
    11990 CASTILLO, SARAH MAE SABORDO
    11991 CASTILLO, SELDA ESPONILLA
    11992 CASTILLO, SHAIRA MARIE JASPE
    11993 CASTILLO, SHARMAINE APPLE CABRERA
    11994 CASTILLO, SHARMAINE HARRAH DE GUZMAN
    11995 CASTILLO, SHIELLA MAE BAUTISTA
    11996 CASTILLO, STEPHANIE ANN BASCO
    11997 CASTILLO, ZYTEL ANN CABACANG
    11998 CASTILLON, AIRA MAE TORRES
    11999 CASTILLON, ANGELYN MARIANO
    12000 CASTILLON, CHENCHEN BALASABAS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:242 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    12001 CASTILLON, CHRISTINE YAGON
    12002 CASTILLON, JAE AN CAMO
    12003 CASTILLON, JAYPEE SULABO
    12004 CASTILLON, KENNETH JOHN BASTIAN
    12005 CASTILLON, MINDA GESTUPA
    12006 CASTILLON, RICHARD DAPUGO
    12007 CASTILLONES, JOHN DAVID BUENAVENTURA
    12008 CASTILLOTE, DELFIN JR NARAJA
    12009 CASTOLO, RECIL ESCOL
    12010 CASTOR, ALDREN NIBRE
    12011 CASTOR, ALTHEA BELMONTE
    12012 CASTOR, CLAUDINE LOZADA
    12013 CASTOR, DANIEL
    12014 CASTOR, DONNA-LYN BOBIS
    12015 CASTOR, JESRY BALLON
    12016 CASTOR, JUNA MAE TALAM
    12017 CASTOR, KRISTEL MAE MONTENID
    12018 CASTOR, LEIZL PORRAS
    12019 CASTOR, LIESEL CABALLERO
    12020 CASTRENCE, ARNOLD MANSILLA
    12021 CASTRENCE, JESUS JR CASTA
    12022 CASTRICIONES, DEXTER LICTAO
    12023 CASTRO, ABEGAIL SUYAT
    12024 CASTRO, ABEGAIL JOY CAYANONG
    12025 CASTRO, ADRIANE BRENT SICAT
    12026 CASTRO, AGNES NATIVIDAD
    12027 CASTRO, ANJANETTE SOLIS
    12028 CASTRO, ARE JAY MALNEGRO
    12029 CASTRO, ARIEL BORIS DE GUZMAN
    12030 CASTRO, BELINDA TULAGAN
    12031 CASTRO, CATHY ANGELES
    12032 CASTRO, CHERRY JOY BOLIVAR
    12033 CASTRO, CHONA ANOCHE
    12034 CASTRO, CLAUDINE BORDEOS
    12035 CASTRO, CYRA GERINA ROCELA
    12036 CASTRO, DESIREE LOVE BOAQUIN
    12037 CASTRO, DON JHUNEL PAMITTA
    12038 CASTRO, ELROSE RAMPOLA
    12039 CASTRO, ERRON JOHN FRUCTUZO
    12040 CASTRO, ERWIN GARBIN
    12041 CASTRO, ERWIN DAVE ARZAGA
    12042 CASTRO, FELIS GENEVIE CUMLA
    12043 CASTRO, FLORENTINA BORREROS
    12044 CASTRO, FRANCES LUIGI TORRALBA
    12045 CASTRO, HYACINTH MAIET DE GUZMAN
    12046 CASTRO, JACKIE MARANION
    12047 CASTRO, JAKE GOTOS
    12048 CASTRO, JAMES LUOWIE DELA PEÑA
    12049 CASTRO, JENNIFER GRACE FERNANDEZ
    12050 CASTRO, JENSSEN TAGLE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:243 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    12051 CASTRO, JEONALYN SARMIENTO
    12052 CASTRO, JEREMIAH BARCENA
    12053 CASTRO, JEYSEPMAR MALIT
    12054 CASTRO, JO-ANN APRIL TUMILAP
    12055 CASTRO, JOHN CENDRIX DEFENSOR
    12056 CASTRO, JOHN KENNETH MUÑOZ
    12057 CASTRO, JOSEPHINE MABALOT
    12058 CASTRO, JOSEPHINE TIMBOL
    12059 CASTRO, KARLA MAE ALVAREZ
    12060 CASTRO, KC SANTILLAN
    12061 CASTRO, KIMBERLY CAYABAS
    12062 CASTRO, LIEZEL JHEANE DOLONO
    12063 CASTRO, LOVE SUCO
    12064 CASTRO, LOVELY ANN MIGUEL
    12065 CASTRO, LOVELY JOYCE OCAMPO
    12066 CASTRO, LUCILYN SALIGUMBA
    12067 CASTRO, MA FATIMA BALLESTEROS
    12068 CASTRO, MA JAMMINAH
    12069 CASTRO, MARDY MARIE HINGPIT
    12070 CASTRO, MARIA EMILI VALDEZ
    12071 CASTRO, MARILOU CINCO
    12072 CASTRO, MARISSA CABOTAJE
    12073 CASTRO, MELQUE MANLABAO
    12074 CASTRO, MERCY GOZUN
    12075 CASTRO, MERLITA GUARDIARIO
    12076 CASTRO, MICAH BULAHAN
    12077 CASTRO, MICHELLE ANN RAMOS
    12078 CASTRO, NOLI SALES
    12079 CASTRO, PATRICIA ANN ACERO
    12080 CASTRO, PRAISETINE JOY PEDROZO
    12081 CASTRO, PRECIOUS VICENTE
    12082 CASTRO, QUEENIE ANNE SOLIANO
    12083 CASTRO, RAIZA JANE PANGALIMAN
    12084 CASTRO, REY BJORN PIÑERA
    12085 CASTRO, RIZA AGUSTIN
    12086 CASTRO, ROBIN EDUARD INGAL
    12087 CASTRO, ROMCEL BRIZO
    12088 CASTRO, SHEENA AIRA DELA CRUZ
    12089 CASTRO, VERONICA RAMOS
    12090 CASTRO, VERONICA JEAN SALMORO
    12091 CASTRO, WESLEY DIZON
    12092 CASTRODES, JUNARD ALCAZAR
    12093 CASTROJERES, CAMILLE JOY IGNACIO
    12094 CASTROMAYOR, AIRHA LOU SUMASTRE
    12095 CASTROMERO, JANINE TRISHA
    12096 CASTROVERDE, REMY JANE RAGANIT
    12097 CASTRUDES, JAYMAIAH BONOTAN
    12098 CASTUERA, MARIEL RIVERA
    12099 CASTUERA, MARVIN RAZON
    12100 CASTUERA, NELMAR ENCINAS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:244 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    12101 CASTULO, JOANNA MARIE VILLEGAS
    12102 CASTULO, LOVELY ARANILLA
    12103 CASUGA, ALEXIS BILOG
    12104 CASUGBO, ANGELICA PATIÑO
    12105 CASUGBO, JOREYNA CLARE COSTILLAS
    12106 CASULANG, DANTE JR VALE
    12107 CASULLA, ANA MAE CAMAROTE
    12108 CASULLA, DANA LUISA ALIDO
    12109 CASULLA, EDELYN MAGAPI
    12110 CASULOCAN, DIVINE GRACE VIRTUDAZO
    12111 CASUNCAD, GERLIE ALABA
    12112 CASUNCAD, REMIELYN PRADO
    12113 CASUPANAN, CARLYN SICAT
    12114 CASUPANAN, JENNIFER ZAPANTA
    12115 CASURAO, NATHANIEL MERONIO
    12116 CASUSULA, MARJORIE VISTAL
    12117 CASYAO, BETSY MADONNA SABAS
    12118 CATA, SHIELA MAY GARZON
    12119 CATABAY, CYNTHIA MELECIA
    12120 CATABAY, MARINEL CREDO
    12121 CATACIO, PAUL JOHN BANEGA
    12122 CATACUTAN, CRISTINE JOY CALARA
    12123 CATACUTAN, MILBERT OCAMPO
    12124 CATACUTAN, ROSITA PADILLA
    12125 CATACUTAN, VIRGINIA BONDOC
    12126 CATADMAN, IRENE LEQUIN
    12127 CATADO, ANALIE LISAO
    12128 CATADOR, FIDEZ DIANE
    12129 CATAGGATAN, NAZELIE SORIANO
    12130 CATAGUE, MAYLIN MARFIL
    12131 CATAGUE, PHOEBE SARA
    12132 CATAGUE, REJEAN MAE LOPEZ
    12133 CATAHAN, JULES JOHN RAVAGO
    12134 CATAHAN, ROCHELLE FABI
    12135 CATAHIMICAN, RAYMUND SAN ANDRES
    12136 CATAIN, IRVIN DALE PANA
    12137 CATAIN, KATHLEEN FAYE BERMEJO
    12138 CATALA, ANABABES TEJANA
    12139 CATALAN, ANGEL MAE ANDRECIO
    12140 CATALAN, ARMIDA CORTEZ
    12141 CATALAN, CARLO DE GUZMAN
    12142 CATALAN, CHLOIE ISABELLE DISTURA
    12143 CATALAN, CHRISS ANNE VIERNEZA
    12144 CATALAN, CIENNA CYRA DE GUZMAN
    12145 CATALAN, DOLYN KEY FRANCISCO
    12146 CATALAN, ELEARDEN MEI NERI
    12147 CATALAN, LIZANDRA JALANDREA BASQUEZ
    12148 CATALAN, RHEA JANE BENAGUA
    12149 CATALAN, RONA SHANE ALAYON
    12150 CATALAN, ROSE MAY REDIDO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:245 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    12151 CATALAN, SARAH MEA HECHANOVA
    12152 CATALAN, ZENITH TABIRAO
    12153 CATALASAN, KRISTINE JOY MANZANO
    12154 CATALLO, REMEDIOS LA TORRE
    12155 CATALOCTOCAN, KRIZZA SOLIS
    12156 CATALOGO, SHEENA ROSE CERBAS
    12157 CATALON, AIRA JANELLE EVANGELISTA
    12158 CATALON, ANGELA ELEP
    12159 CATALON, MARIJOY PAÑO
    12160 CATAM-ISAN, CARLA VALIENTE
    12161 CATAM-ISAN, CRISSA JANE FENIZA
    12162 CATAMCO, FORTRESS LOGERA
    12163 CATAMIN, LESTER JAY LIM
    12164 CATAMORA, ANGIELY AGAD
    12165 CATAMORA, EMIE JEAN GELICAME
    12166 CATAMORA, WYLEN BAZARTE
    12167 CATAMPATAN, MARVIN DAVID
    12168 CATAN, MARY SOL ARGOTA
    12169 CATAN, VANESSA ITURRALDE
    12170 CATANGAL, JULLIANE VITAL
    12171 CATANGCATANG, MERLIN MARIKIT
    12172 CATANGHAL, MARIELLA MARIZ NOZA
    12173 CATANGHAL, ROCHELLE BAGAY
    12174 CATANGUI, RODELIE SORIANO
    12175 CATANIO, FRANJELYN SESCON
    12176 CATANTAN, MARECEL TORREON
    12177 CATANUS, JERMA DINGLASA
    12178 CATAO, FELIDEL BINALDO
    12179 CATAP, CYREL TANCHIATCO
    12180 CATAPANG, AIMEE MANALO
    12181 CATAPANG, ANGELINE NAVA
    12182 CATAPANG, CATHERINE KATE RAMIREZ
    12183 CATAPANG, JANE CAMILLE BAYLEN
    12184 CATAPANG, NIEL VINCENT BURAC
    12185 CATAPANG, TERESA MAGSINO
    12186 CATAPANGAN, ILYNE GUINTO
    12187 CATAPUSAN, ROBERT MERGINIO
    12188 CATARINA, JONALYN OGAHAYON
    12189 CATARINA, KAREN BULABOS
    12190 CATAROS, APOLINARIO JR JUSAYAN
    12191 CATARUJA, JAHAN GAMUTIN
    12192 CATARUS, ANGELLA LOUISA MAHILUM
    12193 CATAYAS, MA CRISTINA NACUA
    12194 CATAYAS, MA THERESA NACUA
    12195 CATAYAS, ROMEO ENERO ERMAC
    12196 CATAYOC, KEEZZIA IVELLE NAGUIT
    12197 CATAYOC, MA THERESA MANAWATAO
    12198 CATAYTAY, CARLO JAY RENEJANE
    12199 CATAYTAY, CLAIRE CATHYREN RENEJANE
    12200 CATBAGAN, CHRISTOPHER JOHN VALLEJO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:246 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    12201 CATBAGAN, ESMERALDA TARONG
    12202 CATBAGAN, FIDES CLAIRE PADILLA
    12203 CATBAGAN, FLORDELIZA ROSENDO
    12204 CATBAGAN, KATHERINE URSUA
    12205 CATBAGAN, MAYLINE GERONILLA
    12206 CATBAGAN, RAYNA JALE MOSTER
    12207 CATENZA, JAM LAMBERT UBAY
    12208 CATENZA, MARY JANE
    12209 CATEQUISTA, APRIL ROSE TOLEDO
    12210 CATEQUISTA, JOVANI NAVARRO
    12211 CATERA, PHARLENE PEÑAFLORIDA
    12212 CATERIAL, SALLY CASINABE
    12213 CATIBOG, JENSEN MENOR
    12214 CATIBOG, JOYCE CLOSA
    12215 CATIGAN, MARIA CARMEL NICHOLE S
    12216 CATIGAN, VICTORIANNE RUTH TAPIA
    12217 CATILOC, JOHN MICHAEL CUERPO
    12218 CATIMO, MYRA FORONDA
    12219 CATIMPO, ELISHA CAMILLE BERAGO
    12220 CATIN, JULLIE ANNE TALAMAN
    12221 CATINDIG, VERONICA JEN ORENCIA
    12222 CATINDOY, JAVEN MENIL
    12223 CATING, EUGELYN PALMA
    12224 CATINGUB, ANALYN LOPEZ
    12225 CATINGUB, MA EMILY GEREHID
    12226 CATINGUB, RENANTE PLARISAN
    12227 CATINGUB, SHEENA CLAIRE TENCHAVEZ
    12228 CATINGUEL, MARGIE MEDINA
    12229 CATINOY, MARY ROSE SANTOS
    12230 CATIPAN, WILMAIRE UBONGEN
    12231 CATIPAY, ALEN BERT AMOLATA
    12232 CATIPAY, ANNA MARIE CALACAT
    12233 CATIPAY, JOAN CORREA
    12234 CATIPAY, MARIA CRISELDA CONSULTA
    12235 CATIPAY, MARIZ JEAN DALUMPINES
    12236 CATIPON, EMMA ROSE CAILAO
    12237 CATIPUNAN, JAYCES CASPILLO
    12238 CATO, EMILY MANDAP
    12239 CATOLICO, EVANGELINE MERCADER
    12240 CATOLICO, FRANCES ISABELLE JAREOL
    12241 CATOLICO, JEANY JOY PERLA
    12242 CATOLOS, JHONALYN UTON
    12243 CATOLOS, MARLYN UTON
    12244 CATOLTOL, RONNEL ASUNCION
    12245 CATORCE, JOESA MANCILLA
    12246 CATOTO, HERRE GLENN TORIANO
    12247 CATOTO, MYKA GUZMAN
    12248 CATUBAG, JAMAICA TABBU
    12249 CATUBAY, SHEARA MARIE
    12250 CATUBIG, EVA MARIE FERRER
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:247 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    12251 CATUBIG, HENRITO ESPARCIA
    12252 CATUBIG, NARSLHYNN REMOLANO
    12253 CATUBIG, VALERIANA MANANGKIL
    12254 CATUBIG, ZIMARIE ACOPIADO
    12255 CATUBIGAN, GEMINI ABREA
    12256 CATUBURAN, MARY GRACE ARBOLIDA
    12257 CATUCOD, VALERIE JOY SOLIS
    12258 CATUDAY, EDMON TEGERERO
    12259 CATUDAY, ROD CEASAR BIANES
    12260 CATUDIO, MARK NORMAN ARMA
    12261 CATUGAL, RONEIL BUENO
    12262 CATUGO, VENUS MAE TANJAY
    12263 CATUIRAN, KATHRINA BANSALE
    12264 CATUIRAN, MARY CLAIRE CAGADAS
    12265 CATULAY, JOHN VINCENT DILIDILI
    12266 CATULIN, JASMIN GRACE TULIAO
    12267 CATULIN, MARIA KRISTINA CASSANDRA REMIGIO
    12268 CATULIN, MAYLEEN ETANG
    12269 CATULONG, EMELYN BEDICO
    12270 CATULONG, MARIA CRISTINA DE LA PEÑA
    12271 CATUNGAL, DIANNE DESAMITO
    12272 CATUNGAL, JAYLI JAVELONA
    12273 CATUSALEM, ELEUTERIO JR CAYABYAB
    12274 CAUBAT, MARIVIC LOSORATA
    12275 CAUBAT, MARY JANE DE LA CRUZ
    12276 CAUDILLA, JUDY REALIZAN
    12277 CAUGMA, SANDRA YAMBAO
    12278 CAUGUIRAN, ALJON BALLESTEROS
    12279 CAULAWON, EDUARDO TEREZ
    12280 CAUMBAN, MA KRISTINE ZHIEN GALVANO
    12281 CAUNCA, ELLDHIE QUITANEG
    12282 CAUNCERAN, IRAH JOY DELOS SANTOS
    12283 CAUSAPIN, MELJUNE DATU
    12284 CAUSING, KRISTINE DAWN QUIJARDO
    12285 CAUSING, PRISCILLA BASIYA
    12286 CAUTIVO, ARNELYN KELESTE
    12287 CAVAN, JAY MABITAD
    12288 CAVANEYRO, MAYLENE SANCHEZ
    12289 CAVE, JANE PAMELA MONTERO
    12290 CAVEIRO, FLORANTE CABUTIN
    12291 CAVITANA, SARA JEAN CORONEL
    12292 CAVITE, ANGEL BLESS ZAMORA
    12293 CAVITE, SHEILA MAE AVANCEÑA
    12294 CAW-IT, CAROLYN PACATANG
    12295 CAWALING, GLEN JAVIER
    12296 CAWALING, JOBELYN TUPAS
    12297 CAWALING, KAYE ANGELIE BEBIT
    12298 CAWALING, LOREBELLE BAUTISTA
    12299 CAWALING, PRINCESS IBAÑEZ
    12300 CAWANAN, ALRAZHED MISUARI
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:248 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    12301 CAWAREN, NELLIE FAKIDAN
    12302 CAWAS, RIZZA
    12303 CAWILAN, HANNAH GALLAMOY
    12304 CAWILI, ERICKSON JIMENEZ
    12305 CAY, JUN LEOVIC MARAPIA
    12306 CAY, ROSE ANN RUEDAS
    12307 CAYA, ANJANETTE MANALO
    12308 CAYA, MARILYN CABARLES
    12309 CAYABA, SARAH GRACE VALENZUELA
    12310 CAYABYAB, ALYSSA ASHLEY BARRER
    12311 CAYABYAB, AMELA TADEO
    12312 CAYABYAB, ANGELMAE BATAG
    12313 CAYABYAB, DIANA KRIS SANSANO
    12314 CAYABYAB, JAN DOMINIQUE SIMBULAN
    12315 CAYABYAB, JANET BAUTISTA
    12316 CAYABYAB, JESSA MEA JOVES
    12317 CAYABYAB, JOSHUA CAGUIOA
    12318 CAYABYAB, LANIE ROSE BASILIO
    12319 CAYABYAB, LAYMARIE JOY BALTAZAR
    12320 CAYABYAB, MARA LAFORTEZA
    12321 CAYABYAB, MARY JOY MIERGAS
    12322 CAYABYAB, PATERNA MAE AMBAHAN
    12323 CAYABYAB, PETER TERMINEZ
    12324 CAYABYAB, RIALA TERESA DELA CRUZ
    12325 CAYABYAB, RIZA TINGZON
    12326 CAYAD-AN, JERICK SANO-AN
    12327 CAYAMBAS, SANDRA GA-ONG
    12328 CAYANAN, BERNADETTE MIRANDA
    12329 CAYANAN, MARK SALIMPADE
    12330 CAYANAN, RAFAEL AYSON
    12331 CAYANONG, JAN MARELLE TUBINAS
    12332 CAYANONG, JESSICA BOLO
    12333 CAYANONG, RUBBIE VANESSA CORTES
    12334 CAYAO, KURSTINE JANE LAONG
    12335 CAYAT, CYNTHIA BINASA
    12336 CAYAT, EZRA CLAIRE DICLAS
    12337 CAYAT, GLADYS BUDONG
    12338 CAYAT, PHOEBE DAWI
    12339 CAYAT, RINALENE GODAGOD
    12340 CAYAT, ROBELLE CELINO
    12341 CAYAWAN, RITCHEL MAE PAGALANGAN
    12342 CAYBOT, JOEL JAMES CORNEL
    12343 CAYCAYEN, EDEN BAYOG
    12344 CAYE, ANA FARINA ZAMAN
    12345 CAYETANO, ABEGAIL DOMINGO
    12346 CAYETANO, GABRIEL SANICO
    12347 CAYETANO, JERRIE MAY DE GUZMAN
    12348 CAYETANO, KAREN JOY CAGAS
    12349 CAYETANO, REYSHELLE ANN LANIO
    12350 CAYETANO, SHEILA MARIE EUSTE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:249 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    12351 CAYME, CHERYL ANN CAMACHO
    12352 CAYME, CRISTY-ANN ALGABRE
    12353 CAYME, KIMBERLY ESTIVA
    12354 CAYME, MARY JOY MALOMOG
    12355 CAYOBIT, ARLYN APEJAS
    12356 CAYOD-ONG, KIM PEREZ
    12357 CAYOD-ONG, RAFFY
    12358 CAYTILES, ROBBIE LIZA ESTEBAN
    12359 CAYUBIT, JANESSA
    12360 CAYUBIT, VILLA MAE ABALOS
    12361 CAYUNDA, VANGIE ROSE MARANION
    12362 CAYUPAN, IRENE EDEP
    12363 CAYUSA, GLYDEL MALBAS
    12364 CAÑA, CARL VIVIEN DAING
    12365 CAÑA, DANICA NUÑEZ
    12366 CAÑA, JAPPERSON BUSA
    12367 CAÑADA, CLAIRE MONTON
    12368 CAÑADA, JANICE JANABAN
    12369 CAÑADA, JAYZEL
    12370 CAÑADA, JEVELYN RUBIO
    12371 CAÑADA, KAREN DEL SOCORRO
    12372 CAÑADA, LEA GRACELYN ALFORQUE
    12373 CAÑADA, MARISA MORGIA
    12374 CAÑADA, MARKPOALO ARCENAL
    12375 CAÑADA, REYNA BEE PATALINGHUG
    12376 CAÑADELLA, JOSEPHINE DELIMA
    12377 CAÑADIDO, NOVELITA VILOG
    12378 CAÑADORA, CARMINA BRACERO
    12379 CAÑAL, DEOMALYN LINAO
    12380 CAÑAL, JOHN PAUL DELINA
    12381 CAÑAL, NADINE CUARTERO
    12382 CAÑANES, MICHELLE SOTOMAYOR
    12383 CAÑANES, REBECCA ADONIS
    12384 CAÑAS, JENIN JEE ESCATRON
    12385 CAÑAS, MARYNIL ABREU
    12386 CAÑAS, RUEL OMANDAC
    12387 CAÑAS, SHEILA MAE REJAS
    12388 CAÑEDA, CYNTHIA TABIOS
    12389 CAÑEDA, JENNY MAR MAG-ASO
    12390 CAÑEDA, MARICRIS MONTERA
    12391 CAÑEDO, BECHIEL ANGELIE
    12392 CAÑEDO, CATHERINE ARADO
    12393 CAÑEDO, CHESTER DAVE DIAZ
    12394 CAÑEDO, CHRISTINE FLORES
    12395 CAÑEDO, ELVIE COLINARES
    12396 CAÑEDO, GEMIMA TABBADA
    12397 CAÑEDO, KRISTINE MOLETA
    12398 CAÑEDO, KRIZEL JANE ABIS
    12399 CAÑEDO, RONALD BUNIEL
    12400 CAÑELAS, NORMAN GOBRES
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:250 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    12401 CAÑELAS, ROSIE ALMOGUERRA
    12402 CAÑERO, JHAYSON HERRERIA
    12403 CAÑERO, JOVELYN MALLANAO
    12404 CAÑESO, ADRENEE LATOZA
    12405 CAÑETA, RONA LYNN SANTIAGO
    12406 CAÑETE, AMY FIGURO
    12407 CAÑETE, ANGENEL TIZON
    12408 CAÑETE, ARMAN LOUIE TIEMPO
    12409 CAÑETE, CARISSA MAE TAJO
    12410 CAÑETE, CARL HEAVEN DELGADO
    12411 CAÑETE, CARLO SUAZO
    12412 CAÑETE, CHERRY ANN CANTALEJO
    12413 CAÑETE, EDEN ORADA
    12414 CAÑETE, GERALDIN BUGOY
    12415 CAÑETE, JOAN CABANSAG
    12416 CAÑETE, JOANNA MICHELLE PALACIO
    12417 CAÑETE, JOHNLIE BARRIENTOS
    12418 CAÑETE, JONALYN PULGO
    12419 CAÑETE, JOUSALYN ABAIGAR
    12420 CAÑETE, JUDY ANN MANDIONOG
    12421 CAÑETE, KAYE MARIE CORONEL
    12422 CAÑETE, LIGAYA MELLIZA
    12423 CAÑETE, LINDA MAE AMARIO
    12424 CAÑETE, MA JINKY ALARCON
    12425 CAÑETE, MA JULIET JACA
    12426 CAÑETE, MAE LAICAH ACEÑA
    12427 CAÑETE, MARVELEA LIGAN
    12428 CAÑETE, MELANIE BAGUNA
    12429 CAÑETE, MELNIE CHAVEZ
    12430 CAÑETE, NILMER IRENE BUNO
    12431 CAÑETE, NORLIE LAMIS
    12432 CAÑETE, PAMELA QUIJE
    12433 CAÑETE, RHEA JANE NAVARRO
    12434 CAÑETE, ROLLY ARNADO
    12435 CAÑETE, VANESSA MARIE TIQUISON
    12436 CAÑETE, VEXYL ROSE LAGANG
    12437 CAÑETE, WEL-ANNE CAPIN
    12438 CAÑETE, WINSTON II DE GRACIA
    12439 CAÑEZA, MARGIE ARAT
    12440 CAÑEZO, MERBETH CADAYONG
    12441 CAÑILAS, ALONDRA RABINA
    12442 CAÑIZARES, CYDE LOUREZ VILLARIAS
    12443 CAÑIZARES, HAZEL LANOY
    12444 CAÑO, AILYN JADE SARMIENTO
    12445 CAÑO, ALEXANDER JR MASONG
    12446 CAÑON, DAN PAOLO CULLADO
    12447 CAÑON, JUVY JANE PEREZ
    12448 CAÑON, LIRRA PRECINIO
    12449 CAÑONASO, LEIZEL CABAÑAS
    12450 CAÑONEO, EMILYN DICHE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:251 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    12451 CAÑONEO, JOSIE MAE DE ASIS
    12452 CAÑONEO, WINONA JANE NECOSIA
    12453 CAÑONES, JUDY ANN RAZOL
    12454 CAÑONES, RACHELLE JOY BEDAURE
    12455 CAÑOPING, VANESSA PONGYAN
    12456 CAÑOS, JAN SAMUEL MEÑEZ
    12457 CAÑOS, REBECCA MEÑEZ
    12458 CAÑOSA, GIAN KATHLEEN PALAPAR
    12459 CAÑUTO, NIÑA GLORY
    12460 CEBALLE, MARIE DOMMENIQUE BUENVIAJE
    12461 CEBALLOS, DEXTER JAROLD MAINAR
    12462 CEBALLOS, JANE BAES
    12463 CEBALLOS, MARFE DAZA
    12464 CEBALLOS, MARY JANE GEMINO
    12465 CEBALLOS, ROBERTO JR QUIJADA
    12466 CEBE, JESON ANDAGAN
    12467 CEBRERO, BERNA ARIENDA
    12468 CEBRERO, MARY ANN DOGILLO
    12469 CEBU, CRISELDA TANGALIN
    12470 CEBUANO, JHONABEL MENDOZA
    12471 CEBUANO, NEMROD QUINATADCAN
    12472 CECE, ANELYN JANDUSAY
    12473 CECILIO, MARY ANN SECO
    12474 CEDAN, EDWIN DELIMA
    12475 CEDAN, ERWIN DELIMA
    12476 CEDEÑO, JURISKEN LACHICA
    12477 CEDEÑO, RHEA ABELLA
    12478 CEDILLO, MARAH CAPINIG
    12479 CEDO, ROSALYN NAS
    12480 CEDRO, QUECILE GALOPE
    12481 CEDRON, CHENLYN OLAYTA
    12482 CEDRON, JEROLD HERBOLARIO
    12483 CEDRON, LOVELY ROSE LAPASTORA
    12484 CEDRON, PRINCESS JOY PETATE
    12485 CEJANO, ETHEL CHRISIA MALINAO
    12486 CEJAS, EMMANUEL BALDOMERO ROFEROS
    12487 CEJERO, JENNILYN PURCIL
    12488 CEJES, CRISEL ALCAMPOR
    12489 CEJO, REYMARK MENOR
    12490 CEJUDO, CEFERINA AMBRAD
    12491 CEJUDO, DELFIN BEJER
    12492 CEJUDO, JOHN-JEO LICO
    12493 CEJUELA, ROSEMARIE AÑASCO
    12494 CELADA, CHRISTELYN MAE CORRE
    12495 CELAJES, CARLO BIÑAS
    12496 CELAJES, MA ALICIA PADERNOS
    12497 CELAJES, MARIA KRISTEL LAW-AS
    12498 CELDA, IRENE NIERVA
    12499 CELEBRADO, MARIE BLESS PAMULAGAN
    12500 CELENDRO, DONNA MAE GLORIAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:252 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    12501 CELERES, SHEELA MAE LIMOT
    12502 CELERIDAD, JOHN PAUL DE GUZMAN
    12503 CELESTE, BERNABE CATINDOY
    12504 CELESTE, CHERRIE ANN DARAY
    12505 CELESTE, EMIE FAYE DACUMOS
    12506 CELESTE, GLADYS MARICON JOAQUIN
    12507 CELESTE, MARJORY CABANGON
    12508 CELESTIAL, ANSELLE RAE FILIPINAS
    12509 CELESTIAL, JOEMARIE CADIANZA
    12510 CELESTINO, HANCEL HANAPIN
    12511 CELESTINO, JESSA MARQUEZ
    12512 CELESTINO, JOANNA MARIE HERNANDEZ
    12513 CELESTINO, MARVIN ANCIADO
    12514 CELESTINO, VANGELYN PAGARAGAN
    12515 CELESTRE, CLEV JAN CUMLA
    12516 CELESTRE, MA KRISTINA PIO
    12517 CELETARIA, FROILAN DAGATAN
    12518 CELINO, ERICA CLAVO
    12519 CELINO, JULIE ANN BORNALES
    12520 CELIS, VICTORIA RAMIREZ
    12521 CELIZ, CHERISH MAY ANN ARELLANO
    12522 CELIZ, CHRISTIE JOY SONSONA
    12523 CELIZ, GEORGE MICHAEL EREBAREN
    12524 CELIZ, LYRA DELGADO
    12525 CELLAN, EDDIELYN YONGSON
    12526 CELLO, REYBIECA MAE PABILAN
    12527 CELLONA, TIFFANY ANNE DE LEON
    12528 CELO, JOANA MARIE AGCAOILE
    12529 CELSO, ANGELICA CABUNGCAL
    12530 CELSO, CATHERINE LOZADA
    12531 CELSO, MA CORAZON ALFARO
    12532 CELZO, JUDY ANN AGOO
    12533 CEMINE, AILEN MARIE MABANA
    12534 CEMINO, HANILOU ARAPON
    12535 CEMITARA, MAYSIE BUENO
    12536 CENA, EMALYN BALIC
    12537 CENA, EMY FE BERNALES
    12538 CENA, JAECEL CABRAL
    12539 CENAS, ANGEL RIDETTE LIM
    12540 CENDAÑA, MYRALYN DE VERA
    12541 CENETA, JOYLYN CARDAÑO
    12542 CENETA, MARY CRISTINE ARABE
    12543 CENETA, RACELLE CANARIA
    12544 CENIZA, CLADY MAE DURENS
    12545 CENIZA, DORIS BAUTISTA
    12546 CENIZA, HANZEL JHANE CALAGO
    12547 CENIZA, KENNY JEAN EBENA
    12548 CENIZA, KIA PUNO
    12549 CENIZA, MARY ALLYZA ETES
    12550 CENIZA, MARY ANN GALLARDO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:253 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    12551 CENIZAL, GERALDINE CAHUTAY
    12552 CENON, FRENCIE BATAIN
    12553 CENOZ, ALYZA MAE PABLO
    12554 CENTENA, NICKY JOY GARCIA
    12555 CENTENO, ALOHA REYES
    12556 CENTENO, ARDIN JOSHUA SANTOS
    12557 CENTENO, ARIANE MAE ESPINO
    12558 CENTENO, HYNAH RAVILLAS
    12559 CENTENO, JEAN BENESISTO
    12560 CENTENO, JERRY BOQUIREN
    12561 CENTENO, JHENEL DUBLIN
    12562 CENTENO, KAY MARGARET ABINES
    12563 CENTENO, MARI JANE SILLANO
    12564 CENTENO, MARIANNE CORPUZ
    12565 CENTENO, MARY GRACE MARTINEZ
    12566 CENTENO, PEARL DIANE CALDERON
    12567 CENTES, JERAMAE DINGLASAN
    12568 CENTILLAS, MARILOU ENRIQUEZ
    12569 CENTINALES, JONNA MAE BLAZA
    12570 CENTINALES, KAYE MURIEL DECENA
    12571 CENTINO, APRIL NOYNAY
    12572 CENTINO, CHARLENE JOY NABABLIT
    12573 CENTINO, MICHAEL ANGELOU ESPELETA
    12574 CENTINO, PAULINE JOY PEREZ
    12575 CENTINO, RIZZA BETH BALUYOT
    12576 CENTINO, SIEGFORD VILLAFLOR
    12577 CENZON, REDWIN JR FERNANDEZ
    12578 CEPE, AJ ADANZA
    12579 CEPE, JAKE GODEZANO
    12580 CEPE, RICEL DIMABAYAO
    12581 CEPEDA, LORGIE MAE GOMEZ
    12582 CEPEDA, YOLMAE CERCADO
    12583 CEPILLO, MARY GRACE GABIAZON
    12584 CEPRA, JUDY ANN BALDON
    12585 CEPRIANO, MARILOU ACOSTA
    12586 CEQUEÑA, LYRA BALSACAO
    12587 CEQUIÑA, CHRISTINE PEREZ
    12588 CERA, ERICSON GUIANG
    12589 CERA, GLORIA ANTOLIN
    12590 CERA, LIZIEL ANTONETTE OBEÑA
    12591 CERALDE, MARY SHENNA NICOLAS
    12592 CERBAS, JOHN EDSEL GUARNES
    12593 CERBITO, JHUVIE DULA
    12594 CERBO, MARK LLOYD FERNANDEZ
    12595 CERCADO, LUCRECIA CALIMAG
    12596 CERCADO, MARYTONIE BALLADOR
    12597 CERCADO, PHILINE THERESE BORJA
    12598 CERCADO, ROCHELLE ALAVA
    12599 CERCADO, RONIMER PILAPIL
    12600 CERCADO, VERNISE JANE POMPA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:254 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    12601 CERDA, GERALDINE GONZAL
    12602 CERDAN, MAUREL JOY CUMLA
    12603 CERDENIA, FLORABELLE JOY BORROMEO
    12604 CERDEÑA, CATHYRIN BURON
    12605 CERDEÑA, MARIA JEAN INTOY
    12606 CERDEÑA, MARICEL FAJARDO
    12607 CERENADO, KRISTINE ANEC
    12608 CERENO, JENNY AREVALO
    12609 CERENO, LAARNI SAMONTE
    12610 CERENO, MARVIN DE GALA
    12611 CEREZA, CHRISTIAN MENDOZA
    12612 CEREZO, DIANNE TAGLAY
    12613 CEREZO, GENEVA SISON
    12614 CEREZO, MARIA ANGELIKA NAVARRO
    12615 CEREZO, MARK GERALD TAMITA
    12616 CEREZO, RAKEEM INAMARGA
    12617 CEREÑO, ARNULFO BUZON
    12618 CEREÑO, PAULO FALLORINA
    12619 CERICO, MICHAEL EBILANE
    12620 CERIL, ROMEL GAUIRAN
    12621 CERILIGIA, MELCHORA ALBIT
    12622 CERILLANO, RACHEL ANN MACASAYA
    12623 CERILLO, MA TERESA IRIS MALATE
    12624 CERILO, ROMMEL REY
    12625 CERIOLA, HELEN CIERVO
    12626 CERLOS, DAIA PATRICE RAFAELLENE JAGMOC
    12627 CERNA, TIFFANY JADE NOOT
    12628 CERNA, VALERIE CATIPAY
    12629 CERNAL, ALVIN PAREJO
    12630 CERNAL, FLORAMAE TORRES
    12631 CEROJALES, JESSA PIZON
    12632 CERON, MARIA FEE CLOMERA
    12633 CERON, RALPH ANTHONY BINGCO
    12634 CEROS, ROMUALLYN PATAC
    12635 CERRO, REYNAN PASCUAL
    12636 CERTEZA, FRECHELLE PARALEJAS
    12637 CERTEZA, MARILYN SANTOS
    12638 CERVANCIA, MARIA GRACE BANTUG
    12639 CERVANTES, ALEJANDRO JR CARASO
    12640 CERVANTES, APRIL ROSE AGUPASA
    12641 CERVANTES, BLESE MARIEL NECESARIO
    12642 CERVANTES, CARMELA MAE MASBAÑO
    12643 CERVANTES, CHALSTAN PRECIADO
    12644 CERVANTES, CHRISTIAN ANDREW CAMPOMANES
    12645 CERVANTES, CHRISTINE REYES
    12646 CERVANTES, DEAN PAOLO HORFILLA
    12647 CERVANTES, DEXTER CRISOSTOMO
    12648 CERVANTES, ERIKA CRUZ
    12649 CERVANTES, GERALDINE
    12650 CERVANTES, GIEZZEL PAR
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:255 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    12651 CERVANTES, IRL JOHN MAGTAJAS
    12652 CERVANTES, JAY REALOSA
    12653 CERVANTES, KATHERINE JOYCE SAGUINSIN
    12654 CERVANTES, NOVA PONDAVILLA
    12655 CERVANTES, PRIMO FERNANDEZ
    12656 CERVANTES, RENDELL ELMER JOSON
    12657 CERVANTES, SHIELA MAY PARIL
    12658 CERVANTES, SHIRLEY TEJEDOR
    12659 CERVAS, GIRLY EDEN
    12660 CERVEZA, ROSE ANN OÑATE
    12661 CERVITILLO, JOANNE BUNANI
    12662 CERVO, JOSEPHINE PORTILLO
    12663 CES, BEVERLY CLUTARIO
    12664 CESAR, SHERYL BASAR
    12665 CESISTA, CRISTINA ARCOLES
    12666 CESISTA, HANIE MAE ARCA
    12667 CESISTA, RENAN FLORES
    12668 CESTINA, DENISE ISABEL NAVA
    12669 CESTINA, EDWARD RICO
    12670 CETRON, NENETH ESPLAGO
    12671 CEYNAS, JULIE ANN TAGUDA
    12672 CEZAR, CHERRIE MAE CAILE
    12673 CEZAR, DIVINA GADDI
    12674 CEZAR, HAZEL BULAMBOT
    12675 CEZAR, MARILIE GEROLEO
    12676 CEZAR, ROLANDO ALLARES
    12677 CEZAR, RONALYN MILLENA
    12678 CEZAR, SHIELA MARIE VILLAS
    12679 CEÑIDOZA, ERWIN AGUINALDO
    12680 CHA, GHEA MONICA MAGBAGO
    12681 CHAANGAN, EMMANUEL ENONG
    12682 CHAANGAN, XYRINE TANGID
    12683 CHACON, VENUS ABEJUELA
    12684 CHAHUYAO, MARJORIE BOLING
    12685 CHALUPANG, EUNICE CHOPCHOPEN
    12686 CHALWANGCO, EUNICE JOYCE MAMARIL
    12687 CHAM-AG, RYZA GRACE CAPALTO
    12688 CHAM-ON, JIMELYN CHULLIPA
    12689 CHAMEN, JOHNRIEL GUINITA
    12690 CHAN, ANNA MARIE MAGNO
    12691 CHAN, CELINA ANN NATANAUAN
    12692 CHAN, JOY JAIRIZ FERNANDEZ
    12693 CHAN, JUDITH MACALINDONG
    12694 CHAN, MA VICTORIA SANCHEZ
    12695 CHAN, MARCE LYNN VILAR
    12696 CHAN, MARK JOSEPH GASPAY
    12697 CHAN, PATRICIA JADE ALEXIS CARANGUIAN
    12698 CHAN, RUTH JANE ADONA
    12699 CHAN, TRIZIA MARIE ESCALERA
    12700 CHANDIRAMANI, SONIA RAMCHAND
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:256 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    12701 CHANNAS, GERNARD ANGNOWEN
    12702 CHAOMEN, CHARLOTTE MORARENG
    12703 CHAROPING, ESTELLA LAG-AO
    12704 CHATTO, JOSEPH PABI
    12705 CHATTO, MARK LAURENCE SILAGAN
    12706 CHATTO, SHANINE JEAN INAMARGA
    12707 CHAVENIA, JOHN CARLO PRASMO
    12708 CHAVEZ, AIRAH MAE MACAPAGAL
    12709 CHAVEZ, ALYANNA LOUISE ISIDRO
    12710 CHAVEZ, ANGELICA PESINO
    12711 CHAVEZ, ANGELYN PEREYRA
    12712 CHAVEZ, ARLESTER CAMBA
    12713 CHAVEZ, ASTRID AYA RODRIGUEZ
    12714 CHAVEZ, CATHERINE DERRAMAS
    12715 CHAVEZ, CHARLIE CIPRIANO
    12716 CHAVEZ, CHERRIE JOY BELAMALA
    12717 CHAVEZ, CHRISTINE MAE NORCA
    12718 CHAVEZ, HANNAH MAY GALLETES
    12719 CHAVEZ, JANNIE LOREN PANGILINAN
    12720 CHAVEZ, JOHN REYVAN VALENCIANO
    12721 CHAVEZ, JOLAND TAYO
    12722 CHAVEZ, JONA VILLETE
    12723 CHAVEZ, JOYCE ANNE MAÑALAC
    12724 CHAVEZ, KARREN GRACE NARIO
    12725 CHAVEZ, KRISTINE ALDEA
    12726 CHAVEZ, MARK ANTHONY CEPE
    12727 CHAVEZ, MARK ANTHONY SANCHEZ
    12728 CHAVEZ, MELINDA PASION
    12729 CHAVEZ, NICOLE IGNATIUS CASTILLO
    12730 CHAVEZ, PRINCESS IMEE BALANON
    12731 CHAVEZ, RIZELLE ANNE DIN
    12732 CHAVEZ, RODEL CARLO AZUTILLO
    12733 CHAVEZ, ROLEX LAMBERT BLAGOZA
    12734 CHAVEZ, SALVIE JOY COLENDRES
    12735 CHAVEZ, SANNY DAY ABORDO
    12736 CHAVEZ, SHIELA ENDENCIA
    12737 CHAVIT, BILLY BILLONES
    12738 CHECA, JHON PATRICK FLORES
    12739 CHEE, ANTONIO JR VALERIO
    12740 CHENG, MARY FAYE MENDOZA
    12741 CHENG, VANESSA CHUA
    12742 CHEUNG TECSON, TERESA NG SUI
    12743 CHICANO, JAHMAI ZULUETA
    12744 CHICANO, MA JENEVEB NAVA
    12745 CHICO, ANALYN DELLAMAS
    12746 CHIDAY, JOANNA QUINTOL
    12747 CHIE, PAMELA FUENTES
    12748 CHING, CHANDER PUERTO
    12749 CHING, CHINNE BISCO
    12750 CHINGCUANGCO, KIM NICOLE MACALINO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:257 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    12751 CHINYUNA, ROMELIA ALLUTANG
    12752 CHIONG, BRAISHA ABELLANA
    12753 CHIONG, JOLY MIZPAH SILVA
    12754 CHIONG, MARY ANN SABUERO
    12755 CHISNO, MARY JOY ANTENERO
    12756 CHIU, JOANN RAE DALOCANOG
    12757 CHIVA, WINNIE JEAN MIJARES
    12758 CHOCO, BRENDA LUCAÑAS
    12759 CHONGCO, JUDY ANNE REYES
    12760 CHOPITEA, ALFONZ VINCENT CRUZ
    12761 CHORACHOR, RUVELYN BONGA-IT
    12762 CHOW, ARIANNE DATU
    12763 CHU, CORDELLIA DIOCSON
    12764 CHUA, ALPINE VICTORY BARING
    12765 CHUA, APRIL ROSE BENITEZ
    12766 CHUA, DANIEL DECKER AMATORIO
    12767 CHUA, ELLA MARIE AVILA
    12768 CHUA, HAZEL ENGUAS
    12769 CHUA, JAYRARD DANIEL ESPLANADA
    12770 CHUA, JERICKSON SUNGA
    12771 CHUA, JHONA MAE MAGALLON
    12772 CHUA, JORDAN JHON LUCIDO
    12773 CHUA, LYN NICOLE MACALONG
    12774 CHUA, NIEVA RICA PLAZA
    12775 CHUA, PETERSON OSIANG
    12776 CHUA, ROGINA SERAT
    12777 CHUA, TEODORICA PANGA
    12778 CHUA, TRISHA MARIE RAMOS
    12779 CHUCA, MARICOR AGUIRRE
    12780 CHY, FIDELIS ABASOLO
    12781 CIANO, CHRISTINE ROSE CIELO
    12782 CIANO, DEBIE-ANNE GARNACE
    12783 CIANO, ELVIE CLAIRE ALDA
    12784 CIANO, KEVIN JON BELARDO
    12785 CID, LEONORA CARINAN
    12786 CIDRON, RACHELLE RC TAMAYO
    12787 CIELO, JANINE VILLAMOR
    12788 CIENTOS, MENCHIE CARPIO
    12789 CIERVA, MA BHEDUR GARIBAY
    12790 CILLADO, MA GRACE MOJADO
    12791 CILLO, GLEE QUILAPIO
    12792 CILOS, MARY LOUISE MAGALONA
    12793 CIMAFRANCA, JANE MACAJELOS
    12794 CIMAFRANCA, JODIEL LANTAPE
    12795 CIMAFRANCA, JOSEPHINE SAROMINIS
    12796 CIMAFRANCA, ROES JOY FELISILDA
    12797 CIMAFRANCA, ROSEMARIE BENTOY
    12798 CIMAGALA, GERALDINE ARLAN
    12799 CIMAGALA, MARY CARL SITOY
    12800 CINCHES, ARZEL TOLEDO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:258 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    12801 CINCHEZ, LESLIE OMALAY
    12802 CINCO, ARIANNE QUINTANA
    12803 CINCO, AUBRIE BEVER SALINAS
    12804 CINCO, BEVERLY CAIMOY
    12805 CINCO, CATHERINE EREZO
    12806 CINCO, JESSALYN VILLONES
    12807 CINCO, JESSEL LOU MAKINANO
    12808 CINCO, JOSEPH ARNEL GODINEZ
    12809 CINCO, MA LOUILA ABANIS
    12810 CINCO, MARIA LERICKA APARICI
    12811 CINCO, MARY JOY CAPIO
    12812 CINCO, MELANIE PESTILOS
    12813 CINCO, RAQUEL PADRE
    12814 CINCO, RUTH JESSICA INDIC
    12815 CINTO, MEY ROSALIE ROSALES
    12816 CIOCON, ROSENIEL OBED
    12817 CIOCSON, KRESHA JOY GUERRERO
    12818 CIPCON, JAY-AR TABARANGAO
    12819 CIPRIANO, CHRISTY GALE TATING
    12820 CIPRIANO, LYNRUTH BALURAN
    12821 CIRCO, CHRISTIAN BRIGILDO
    12822 CIRERA, RIZZABELLE AGUT
    12823 CIRILO, ANALYN IBIAS
    12824 CIRON, SITTIE WAHIBAH JALAMPA
    12825 CISNEROS, CLAIRDE LOU BANIGAN
    12826 CIUDAD, BERNADETTE RHODES SIASON
    12827 CIUDAD, DIVINE LUCEÑO
    12828 CIUPAN, SARAH MAE BARRAMEDA
    12829 CJUAN, KRIZZELL ANNE REYES
    12830 CLACIO, NORLYN NACORDA
    12831 CLAM, ZENMAR SAJORGA
    12832 CLAMAR, AIN PACAONCES
    12833 CLAMARES, CHE-CHE REQUINTO
    12834 CLAMAÑA, JEANALYN ENAGE
    12835 CLAMOCHA, DARLLAH KAYE YBAÑEZ
    12836 CLAMOR, ANAMAE DE LA CRUZ
    12837 CLAMOR, ANJO NOLLEDO
    12838 CLANZA, DONNA MARIE SIMON
    12839 CLAO, QUIZA NEPA
    12840 CLAPANO, JOANEH PALAHANG
    12841 CLAPIS, KEZIAH ABANCIO
    12842 CLAR, NIKKO CARTEL
    12843 CLARABAL, ESTER GALBAN
    12844 CLARABAL, ROLANDO DUMA-OG
    12845 CLARAVALL, ELLINE MADELEINE MORALES
    12846 CLAREZA, MAE PAULA ROSS BUTTOL
    12847 CLARIDAD, CHRISTIAN DAVE CAMODOC
    12848 CLARIDAD, LAILA JAVELONA
    12849 CLARIDO, JESAN LAGAHIT
    12850 CLARIDO, JIFFY II BUTCHE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:259 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    12851 CLARIN, ANDRO JAMES PADRIGAO
    12852 CLARIN, KARLA DAGANGON
    12853 CLARIN, LORENA FAJARDO
    12854 CLARINO, JOMAR TATING
    12855 CLARION, JANE PALMA
    12856 CLARION, JASPHER ACUÑA
    12857 CLARITO, BEA DIAPANA
    12858 CLARITO, DARWIN BARANGITAO
    12859 CLARITO, FELCAFLOR TAÑO
    12860 CLARITO, JENNELYN CAINGLES
    12861 CLARITO, MERCY LOU SUGANO
    12862 CLARIZA, JOSETTE LEAN PERAS
    12863 CLARIÑO, DIETHER OLIVEROS
    12864 CLARIÑO, IAN JAY CAMATA
    12865 CLARIÑO, JANE CAPOS
    12866 CLARO, ALDRIN BRINGAS
    12867 CLARO, FERDINAND REGALDIA
    12868 CLARO, JEMMA BARBERO
    12869 CLARO, JONATHAN REYES
    12870 CLARO, PATRICIA SANTIAÑEZ
    12871 CLARO, ROSIL CABALLERO
    12872 CLARONIÑO, CHRISTOPHER JOHN BAUTISTA
    12873 CLAROS, CHONA PERMACIO
    12874 CLAUD, ANGEL PANAGSAGAN
    12875 CLAUD, APRIL JOY SANTOS
    12876 CLAUD, RODELYN ALVAREZ
    12877 CLAUD, STEPHANIE CLAIRE
    12878 CLAUDEL, ANA MAREY MAMBAYLA
    12879 CLAUDIO, CIANELI ZAMORA
    12880 CLAUDIO, DENNIS MACAILING
    12881 CLAUDIO, IRYX JEPUNE GENEROSO
    12882 CLAUDIO, LIMAN II YONGA-AN
    12883 CLAUDIO, MAUREEN LORAÑA
    12884 CLAUS, AIZA LILIBIOS
    12885 CLAVANO, FREDDIE BAS
    12886 CLAVANO, GLADYS IBAÑEZ
    12887 CLAVANO, ZEINAB IRISH TAPIA
    12888 CLAVE, KRISTINE ANN CASTAÑEDA
    12889 CLAVECILLA, JAIME JR COBILLA
    12890 CLAVER, KENT MOISES
    12891 CLAVERIA, ARIANE MALALUAN
    12892 CLAVERIA, DAREL FERNANDEZ
    12893 CLAVERIA, EDELOU RIA CALIMLIM
    12894 CLAVERIA, HAZEL MARIE MORENO
    12895 CLAVERIA, IVY GORNEO
    12896 CLAVERIA, JAYVEE DE CASTRO
    12897 CLAVERIA, MARY JEAN LIZEN
    12898 CLAVERIA, MITCH BONAOBRA
    12899 CLAVERO, JUNE PETER QUINOL
    12900 CLAVIO, RHIA BUENAFE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:260 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    12901 CLAVITE, JELLY ACAMPADO
    12902 CLAVO, DABBIE ZEL PIÑERA
    12903 CLAVO, JUDY CAROLINO
    12904 CLEMEN, ANGEL FATIMA PAGADOR
    12905 CLEMEN, EARLIE VIZ PONCE
    12906 CLEMENCIA, GENHIS KHAN AGUSTIN
    12907 CLEMENCIO, SHERYL ARANAS
    12908 CLEMENIA, RONILYN TESURNA
    12909 CLEMENTE, ANGELA EVANGELISTA
    12910 CLEMENTE, CHARLENE CAMACHO
    12911 CLEMENTE, CHASTITY BALINGOAY
    12912 CLEMENTE, DAVE
    12913 CLEMENTE, INGRID BILAOS
    12914 CLEMENTE, JAHZIEL BISNAR
    12915 CLEMENTE, JAMES BERONILLA
    12916 CLEMENTE, JAMES CARL EBIO
    12917 CLEMENTE, JEM-VEM DANTES
    12918 CLEMENTE, JUBY-AN BALLESTEROS
    12919 CLEMENTE, KENNETH CLEMENTE
    12920 CLEMENTE, KENNETH MALTIZO
    12921 CLEMENTE, LILY ANNE OLIVAR
    12922 CLEMENTE, MANILYN RAMOS
    12923 CLEMENTE, MARY ANN CABRIDO
    12924 CLEMENTE, MERIAM JOYCE NACANA
    12925 CLEMENTE, RICHARD SOTTO
    12926 CLEMENTE, ROWENA VERGA
    12927 CLEMENTE, WILLY ACEDILLA
    12928 CLEOFAS, JESECA NIÑA CACHUELA
    12929 CLEOFE, JAY ANN ESMALLA
    12930 CLEOFE, LHEA COMIA
    12931 CLEOFE, MERCY ZAMUDIO
    12932 CLEOFE, ORBEN SAN BUENAVENTURA
    12933 CLERIGO, CARLO CRIS CALIWAG
    12934 CLET, EDISON PEÑA
    12935 CLET, GEM MARIE RAUDE
    12936 CLIMA, ENERITO MORCILLA
    12937 CLIMACO, CHRISTIAN OCFEMIA
    12938 CLIMACO, IRWIN ANTHONY AGUSTIN
    12939 CLIMACO, MARIA JOANNE SALVO
    12940 CLIMACOSA, SHALIE CORAÑEZ
    12941 CLITAR, FLAUBERT JHECK WANIWAN
    12942 CLOMA, AMELITA ABUGHO
    12943 CLOMA, JANETTE BALANTA
    12944 CLOMA, MARK ARLISS ALINGCO
    12945 CLOMA, ROSALIE PALMERO
    12946 CLORES, LAURENCE SAGARET
    12947 CLORES, LYNLYN GARDOSE
    12948 CLORES, MAE ANN AZAÑA
    12949 CLORES, ROSEMARIE PEÑARANDA
    12950 CLORES, SHEENA MARIE JAVIER
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:261 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    12951 CLORION, BERT FABAY
    12952 CLORION, JOYLIN BACALANGCO
    12953 CLORION, MARY JOY BARONA
    12954 CLOSA, MERRY MAY AQUINO
    12955 CLOSA, RHEA RAMOS
    12956 CLOSA, RONALD PAPASIN
    12957 CLOSA, VILMA JAVIER
    12958 CLUTARIO, JHEANN DOMILY DE GUIA
    12959 CO, CHARINA SHANE LABASTIDA
    12960 CO, EDNILYN PENTECOSTES
    12961 CO, NAHANIE FAITH QUIETA
    12962 CO, PATTY ANNE VINLUAN
    12963 CO, WILLIAM MHAE FLORES
    12964 COBALLES, JENNIFER BALIGOD
    12965 COBARRUBIAS, CEDELLA MAE PELIÑO
    12966 COBILLA, JONEL ARJAY CLEMENTE
    12967 COBILLA, MA VICTORIA COLINA
    12968 COBILLA, SHAREN QUIAMBAO
    12969 COBILLO, LEAH VIE BAHINTING
    12970 COBOL, DARREN BRENZ NINTE
    12971 COBONG, JOLEYNA RAGAS
    12972 COBRADO, WELCIE JOY ADORABLE
    12973 COCA, ANA ROSE DIAZ
    12974 COCAL, EVANGELINE JOVIDO
    12975 COCAL, JULIEFE HUGO
    12976 COCAMAS, EBEN-EEZER GIMENO
    12977 COCHING, BABYLYN CULTURA
    12978 COCHING, DEVEH JHEN PASCUAL
    12979 COCHING, HEZYL CAHILA
    12980 COCHING, RICKY MAE DE GUZMAN
    12981 COCHING, SAMUEL JOHN
    12982 COCJIN, JANICE GUANZON
    12983 CODAMON, IRENE DUMULAG
    12984 CODAMON, SHERYL MALINGAN
    12985 CODERA, ANNA ANGEL TAPING
    12986 CODERA, JANE RACE SINAGPULO
    12987 CODERA, WARREN GIO
    12988 CODES, ANGELINE BECHAYDA
    12989 CODIAM, JACKILOU CAFAYAN
    12990 CODILAN, SOFIA FAYE DE GUZMAN
    12991 CODILLA, BRIAN JAY ABENOJA
    12992 CODILLA, CHRISTINE GERECKA NEILLE TOLIN
    12993 CODILLA, DESSA BARAQUIA
    12994 CODILLA, JINGLE CATAGA
    12995 CODILLA, JOHN ALEXANDER LOPEZ
    12996 CODILLA, LOUELA GRACE MANZA
    12997 CODILLA, MARIA FE NOGRA
    12998 CODILLA, MARIA JESSA GORGONIO
    12999 CODILLA, MARILOU DUEÑAS
    13000 CODILLA, MARY QUEEN SECUGAL
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:262 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    13001 CODILLO, RHEALYN ESOTO
    13002 CODIOM, SARAH JEAN LASAM
    13003 CODIZAR, KATHLEEN DONGIAPON
    13004 CODO, JUDITH JANORAS
    13005 CODOG, JOHN REY CERBO
    13006 CODON, JEZEL ENCINARES
    13007 CODON, MARICRIS JACA
    13008 CODOY, JOSIAH EMMANUEL ZABALA
    13009 CODOY, RUFFE BUENAFE
    13010 COGAL, CHRISTIAN CORNEJO
    13011 COGAL, GRACE MAE CADUYAC
    13012 COGAY, ARIEL BARREDO
    13013 COGNODEN, CHARLYN CAYSOEN
    13014 COISCANO, GENA CASONG
    13015 COJA, PIA GELLE LLORENTE
    13016 COJO, LADY JOYCE BAGARES
    13017 COLALJO, IVILEN MARIE MALAYO
    13018 COLALJO, JANETH OMILLADA
    13019 COLALJO, SHERLENE DAVE
    13020 COLANAG, MILOGEN CABAÑERO
    13021 COLANCE, CHERRY LOU BASLOTE
    13022 COLANDOG, MA AREEYA SUSHMITA BERNALDEZ
    13023 COLANDOG, MARY ANNTHONETE RAMBOY
    13024 COLANGA, SHEANA MAE BANIAS
    13025 COLANNAY, DIVINE GRACE JACOB
    13026 COLAO, JASON ADJANCES
    13027 COLAPO, MARY NELLE DUBALAN
    13028 COLARINA, DIANE CAMILLE ALCANTARA
    13029 COLARINA, KIMBERLY ANNE ALFEREZ
    13030 COLARTE, CARMELA OTEDA
    13031 COLAS, DIANE DAWN LEAÑO
    13032 COLCOL, JACOB NIDUAZA
    13033 COLCOL, JORDAN TAGAO
    13034 COLDAS, ANGELO MESOGA
    13035 COLDAYON, MARY ROSE ANN ESPIRITU
    13036 COLE, LYNDY DALMENTO
    13037 COLE, REMMELYN
    13038 COLECHA, CRISTINE JANE OCHARAN
    13039 COLEGA, RONALYN MONTANO
    13040 COLEGADO, JOANNE PAIGAN
    13041 COLEGIO, JED COSICOL
    13042 COLENDRES, CHINDY AMORO
    13043 COLES, NORIETA RODELIS
    13044 COLETE, SHEILA RODRIGUEZ
    13045 COLIANO, LHEA MANGUIOB
    13046 COLIBAO, RACHEL BALBAG
    13047 COLICO, ANGELICA BAÑARES
    13048 COLICO, LORNA DELA PENA
    13049 COLIFLORES, ERVIN BENITEZ
    13050 COLIFLORES, HANNAH MAE MONZOLIN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:263 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    13051 COLIMA, GINABELLE ASUNCION
    13052 COLIMA, JERRIDAYE FIGURACION
    13053 COLINA, ABEGAIL CABUBAS
    13054 COLINA, LOVE JOY LOMBRENO
    13055 COLINA, NATHALIE RASAY
    13056 COLINA, RANZL NUÑEZ
    13057 COLINA, SARAH MAE CULTIVO
    13058 COLINARES, DIANNE GARIN
    13059 COLINARES, LIZA ZAUSA
    13060 COLINAYO, ROSE FE URANZA
    13061 COLIPANO, SHELOU MANZANARES
    13062 COLIPANO, TEDDY EMPIRADO
    13063 COLIS, CHARIZE CHRISTI TE TAN
    13064 COLIS, GRACE ALFECHE
    13065 COLIS, MONALYN BEJASA
    13066 COLIS, VALERIO JR FERNANDEZ
    13067 COLITA, MARK JEORYL DAGALA
    13068 COLITA, THEA MAE CERVANTES
    13069 COLITOY, SHERWIN SALVADOR
    13070 COLITOY, STEPHEN PAUL MATADOS
    13071 COLLADO, AMY GRACE ADSUARA
    13072 COLLADO, CORAZON DEL ROSARIO
    13073 COLLADO, ELVIE JUMAWAN
    13074 COLLADO, JEMIMA MUDLONG
    13075 COLLADO, JIMVIL MARK MONDERO
    13076 COLLADO, KATHLEEN MAE PASCUA
    13077 COLLADO, LEAH ESTACIO
    13078 COLLADO, MARDIE JABELLO
    13079 COLLADO, MARJORIE MEJOS
    13080 COLLADO, REY MARK DIMAILIG
    13081 COLLADO, RICCAR POLINAR
    13082 COLLADOS, RUBY JOY AMBAN
    13083 COLLAMAR, ELIREY BATOBATO
    13084 COLLAMAT, MARY JUNN CONGSON
    13085 COLLAMAT, SHARON HAY
    13086 COLLANO, MARY JANE AGONIA
    13087 COLLANTES, DARRYLE JOY ABONAL
    13088 COLLANTES, JADE ANNE SANTOS
    13089 COLLANTES, LAILANIE LINCHOCO
    13090 COLLANTES, REY DACANAY
    13091 COLLAO, IVY RAMOS
    13092 COLLARGA, KAMIL BALOIS
    13093 COLLERA, CARLOS BRYAN BALOY
    13094 COLLERA, MARK JAY SALINO
    13095 COLMENAR, JOE COLOSAGA
    13096 COLMENARES, ANNALYN RUBIO
    13097 COLMO, MHAVIL ABERDE
    13098 COLO, JAN JEROME ARROGANTE
    13099 COLO, JENNY CONEJOS
    13100 COLOBIO, BRITTANY REUYAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:264 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    13101 COLOBONG, EMILY DANAO
    13102 COLOBONG, JENY VELARDE
    13103 COLOCADO, ERICK JOY BAYBAYON
    13104 COLOCADO, KENT BRYAN SALINAS
    13105 COLOMA, ALVIN JOHN LUSTI
    13106 COLOMA, ALYSSA MAE FERNANDEZ
    13107 COLOMA, DIANA EUGRAPIA
    13108 COLOMA, JUNALYN GAMBOA
    13109 COLOMA, JURELYN DELFINADO
    13110 COLOMA, KATRINA ROSARIO
    13111 COLOMA, MARYLOU JAMERO
    13112 COLOMA, VALIE MAE BANGUD
    13113 COLOMER, JEANE VILLAREAL
    13114 COLON, JHONIES BELIC
    13115 COLON, NESEL ALACAR
    13116 COLONG, REGIDOR BUSTRIGUEZ
    13117 COLONGAN, JB ROYCE SONORON
    13118 COLONIA, ALFRED JOHN LAPURGA
    13119 COLONIA, EMARJON ABANES
    13120 COLONIA, KEREN GUZMAN
    13121 COLONIA, ROCSIE JOY DEPOSITARIO
    13122 COLOQUIT, MARICEL CANO
    13123 COLORADO, BUHN ALAY GATCHALIAN
    13124 COLORADO, MARINETH MENDOZA
    13125 COLOS, ROSE ANN ERSEDA
    13126 COLOSO, GEMBERT
    13127 COLTIVO, ABEGAIL ASIS
    13128 COLUMBRES, EMILITO LACONSAY
    13129 COLUMBRES, MA CONCEPCION FLORES
    13130 COLUMBRES, MARY LIZA MALICDEM
    13131 COLUMNA, JOYZEE LYN PAAT
    13132 COLUMNA, NORIE DEN GERNALE
    13133 COLUMNAS, ANJENETTE ENOJO
    13134 COMA, FELY EJADA
    13135 COMADIZO, ARCHIBALD ANUNCIADO
    13136 COMALA, MARY CLAIRE ARLANTE
    13137 COMAPON, MICHELLE PADERNAL
    13138 COMAR, APPLE JOYCE CARRIEDO
    13139 COMAWAS, JENEN RAYO
    13140 COMAWAS, NORVELYN AMPER
    13141 COMAYAS, IAN NARAJA
    13142 COMAYAS, MARIFE MAGDALAGA
    13143 COMBATE, DANIEL DELUDADO
    13144 COMBATE, ESTELA GACANG
    13145 COMBATE, MARK BRYLLE DAMAYAN
    13146 COMBATE, ROSELYN TOGLE
    13147 COMBES, LLOYD MARVIN VALENZUELA
    13148 COMBIS, KHRISTINE CORALDE
    13149 COMBIS, WENCY ASOR
    13150 COMBOY, EDWARD TOLOSA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:265 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    13151 COMBOY, ELLEN LOVE LAYDA
    13152 COMENDADOR, DIONEL CLABARIO
    13153 COMENDADOR, FRETZ TIBALLA
    13154 COMENDADOR, JANE LUMINTAD
    13155 COMENDADOR, JULIETO JR CRUZ
    13156 COMENDADOR, REANNE SALONGA
    13157 COMENDO, IVY LACBAYEN
    13158 COMEROS, ELESER REY MONTEJO
    13159 COMEROS, JOSHUA LUMBAB
    13160 COMETA, CHERIEL MARIE OSEÑA
    13161 COMETA, DIANNA ROSE JAIME
    13162 COMETA, JACKIELOU CAPILA
    13163 COMETA, SAMSON JR FAMISARAN
    13164 COMIA, APRIL SUZETTE VICO
    13165 COMIA, ARGEL JOSEPH LUDOVICE
    13166 COMIA, MARILYN ANGCANA
    13167 COMIA, MARINA CAPIO
    13168 COMIA, NORMAN DIANO
    13169 COMIA, VHEA ALYSSA MEJICO
    13170 COMIGHOD, DENNIS GUMANTA
    13171 COMILANG, GERELYNNE VINLUAN
    13172 COMILANG, IVY ROSE DEL RIO
    13173 COMMISION, JECELA MARIE CATOR
    13174 COMOT, MARITESS SAGONG
    13175 COMPACION, JENELYN BUTAL
    13176 COMPETENTE, CHARLENE BATIANCILA
    13177 COMPIO, ELAINE BEROU
    13178 COMPLATIVO, CAMILLE MAPA
    13179 COMPLETADO, JESAMARI DIAZ
    13180 COMPLETO, HANNAH JAMAICA SALADAGA
    13181 COMPO, JEIK COMCOM
    13182 COMPO, ROJ ZAPATOS
    13183 COMPRA, LOVELY CONDE
    13184 COMPUESTO, MA NIÑA ROBLEDO
    13185 COMSAY, ANGEL AYANGDAN
    13186 CONAG, MA LIZA ANUNCIACION BUGTONG
    13187 CONAG, MARIA GIANELLI MAGLIPAS
    13188 CONAG, MERIJOY DUMLAO
    13189 CONALES, JENNIE CRIS SALAS
    13190 CONANAN, JULIUS CASTELO
    13191 CONANAN, NATALIA VICENTE
    13192 CONCAN, SARAH JANE APIN
    13193 CONCEPCION, ANDRO CORTES
    13194 CONCEPCION, ANGELA MAGAUAY
    13195 CONCEPCION, CHITO CASTILLEJOS
    13196 CONCEPCION, FANIE ABUNDA
    13197 CONCEPCION, JARAMY
    13198 CONCEPCION, JARNAIL PASCUA
    13199 CONCEPCION, JENIE ROSE MORALES
    13200 CONCEPCION, JOEBERT PEDROSO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:266 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    13201 CONCEPCION, JOHN GERARD CRUZ
    13202 CONCEPCION, JONALYN BANTOLO
    13203 CONCEPCION, JOSE JR DURAN
    13204 CONCEPCION, JZEL MARIE GO
    13205 CONCEPCION, KAYCHELLE JOY
    13206 CONCEPCION, LADY LOVE VILCHES
    13207 CONCEPCION, MA KAREN VELASCO
    13208 CONCEPCION, MARIE ELLAINE MANGA
    13209 CONCEPCION, MARILYN PANDAY
    13210 CONCEPCION, MARK ALFONSO
    13211 CONCEPCION, MARY GRACE SANSANO
    13212 CONCEPCION, MICHAELLA MAWILI
    13213 CONCEPCION, MICHELLE SANTOS
    13214 CONCEPCION, NIÑA JEAN DERECHO
    13215 CONCEPCION, SHEILA MAE MANALON
    13216 CONCEPCION, VANESSA PADILLA
    13217 CONCEPCION, ZYRAH JEAN VIVAR
    13218 CONCHA, AIVIE PACOMIOS
    13219 CONCHA, JUPER PAREJA
    13220 CONCHA, MERIAM DESEO
    13221 CONCHA, PRECIOUS VERITTE HERNANDEZ
    13222 CONCHE, ELLEN ROSE TRAQUEÑA
    13223 CONCINA, ALLAN ARGUELLES
    13224 CONCISO, CONDRING BARCELLANO
    13225 CONCON, JESSA MAE ALKUINO
    13226 CONDA, ALDREN BOLAÑOS
    13227 CONDALOR, DOMINIC RAYMUNDO
    13228 CONDAT, LORYLYN ROBOSA
    13229 CONDE, AIVY CUAZON
    13230 CONDE, CRESTINE LUDA
    13231 CONDE, DON-DON SANCHEZ
    13232 CONDE, HERMINIA ARAZA
    13233 CONDE, JEFFREY YUCAMCO
    13234 CONDE, JESSA ROSE PAQUIAO
    13235 CONDE, JOEY BOY BASQUIÑA
    13236 CONDE, JOVELL TOMASINO
    13237 CONDE, MARYKNOLL ROSALES
    13238 CONDE, MELDEN MANALO
    13239 CONDE, SHERNA MORTIZ
    13240 CONDE, VINCENT CABRIGA
    13241 CONDENO, ABEGAIL ISORENA
    13242 CONDES, IMIE MABUTOL
    13243 CONDESA, MARY JOY PRESTO
    13244 CONDESA, MICHELLE OLIVEROS
    13245 CONDEZ, WINMARK BALINAS
    13246 CONDEZA, HANNA VISAYA
    13247 CONDEZA, JEAN LOIS FRAGO
    13248 CONDICION, MONICCA REVERAL
    13249 CONDIMAN, CHERRYLEEN GALLARDE
    13250 CONDINO, JASON GEMINA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:267 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    13251 CONDINO, KENNETH ARIOLA
    13252 CONDINO, MISHELL CABALQUINTO
    13253 CONDINO, RIANNE JOY ELTAGONDE
    13254 CONDON, CHIRYN ESCASINAS
    13255 CONDONTOL, PATRICK MENDOZA
    13256 CONDRILLON, JERIEL LUZARES
    13257 CONDRILLON, MITOS LOPEZ
    13258 CONEJAR, MA CHRISTY PULMANO
    13259 CONEJOS, ALBERT PRADILLA
    13260 CONEJOS, JEMARIE BORENAGA
    13261 CONEJOS, LEONORA NGOJO
    13262 CONEL, JHOAN JERUSALEM
    13263 CONEL, MARIROSE CABAN
    13264 CONER, ANGELICA MAE ALANO
    13265 CONERAS, ROCHIEL LALOSA
    13266 CONGRESO, LAURIS MARX NOHARA
    13267 CONGRESO, WARREN PAQUIL
    13268 CONGSON, DIADEM FAITH AREDIDON
    13269 CONIATO, JAKIM ARCULAR
    13270 CONIENDO, CHRISTINE JOY MILLAR
    13271 CONIZA, LOVERLYN PAGUNSAN
    13272 CONJE, ELLA JANE BACALAÑOS
    13273 CONJE, LENNY JAVA
    13274 CONJURADO, EUMA SWEET COMANDANTE
    13275 CONOL, ELENA GRACE FRANCIA
    13276 CONRADO, LAVIN DELA CERNA
    13277 CONSABO, FERMILISA CATALUÑA
    13278 CONSAD, ANARIZA ARO
    13279 CONSENCINO, GILBERT JOHN ESPENILLA
    13280 CONSEPCION, CRIS CAÑIZARES
    13281 CONSIGNA, CHADIE BOHOL
    13282 CONSIGNA, JANETH BUENAFLOR
    13283 CONSIGNA, WELLA MAE DATUIN
    13284 CONSOLACION, JASMIN TEJADA
    13285 CONSOLACION, JOSEPHINE FUENTES
    13286 CONSORTE, MA CELINA BEQUILLO
    13287 CONSTANTE, MARIA CRISTINA MARGATE
    13288 CONSTANTINO, ANN THERESE SODOY
    13289 CONSTANTINO, ARLYN VERONDO
    13290 CONSTANTINO, AYKIA MARIE CAPILLO
    13291 CONSTANTINO, CRISTAL MAE URIAN
    13292 CONSTANTINO, HENRY CONTORNO
    13293 CONSTANTINO, JIEN CAPUNDAN
    13294 CONSTANTINO, KARL JAMES PACLIBAR
    13295 CONSTANTINO, MA LOURDES LAROYA
    13296 CONSTANTINO, MARILEN VIERNES
    13297 CONSTANTINO, NELVENE AMIDO
    13298 CONSTANTINO, NONAFE SODOY
    13299 CONSTANTINO, PRECIOUS ANGELIQUE CALLO
    13300 CONSTANTINO, REYVIN CRAME
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:268 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    13301 CONSTANTINO, ROSETTE BREGOLI
    13302 CONSTANTINO, SARAH JANE DUNGCA
    13303 CONSTANTINO, SHEMARY BAGAYAN
    13304 CONSUEGRA, MARIA DIANE DIAZ
    13305 CONSUEGRA, MELODY BANIEL
    13306 CONSUEGRA, SYBIL CORDOVA
    13307 CONSUL, DANREB GUZMAN
    13308 CONSUL, DANZELL CARTAGO
    13309 CONSUL, DONNA JANE PAMORADA
    13310 CONSUL, ERWIN RYAN DIVINA
    13311 CONSULTA, ZUSETTE MAE LUMAME
    13312 CONSUMO, CHERRY ROSE MONTERO
    13313 CONSUMO, JOHNNALIE TAMAÑO
    13314 CONTA, HERSHELL MACASIL
    13315 CONTA, JENEROSE SUPERIOREDAD
    13316 CONTA, MARIELLE MACASIL
    13317 CONTADO, SHERYL
    13318 CONTANTE, MIKA CANICULA
    13319 CONTANTE, RAZEL BOMBASE
    13320 CONTANTE, RUTH ABIGAIL SABA
    13321 CONTAOI, SHARON RABANAL
    13322 CONTAPAY, ROSE ANNE UMILA
    13323 CONTE, DELFIN MONES
    13324 CONTEMPRATO, RIEZELLE ALLYSZA SAENZ
    13325 CONTERO, KAREN LUIS
    13326 CONTIGA, MARVIN CONDRILLON
    13327 CONTILLO, JELLIAN PARDILLA
    13328 CONTILLO, JOHN CHRISTOPHER TABUNOT
    13329 CONTIÑEDO, VANEZZA JOJE TUGADE
    13330 CONTRANO, MANOLITO ORIONDO
    13331 CONTRERAS, ARLENE PLANQUE
    13332 CONTRERAS, BERNADETH TIBIO
    13333 CONTRERAS, JONAS ANDRIAN MARASIGAN
    13334 CONTRERAS, MA KRISTINA MENDOZA
    13335 CONTRERAS, SALVE OGAYON
    13336 CONTURNO, CLIFFORD JOHN PELAYO
    13337 CONVENTO, JAN BRIAN MOJICA
    13338 CONVICTO, ANELYN EMBALSADO
    13339 CONVICTO, MARILOU ANDAYA
    13340 CONVICTO, MARJORIE ANDAYA
    13341 CONVOCAR, ABEGAIL LIMON
    13342 CONVOCAR, JOAN PADOR
    13343 CONZAGA, MARIE CRIS CASTA
    13344 CONZON, DIANNE POLICARPIO
    13345 COOPER, EDWINABELLE CASIDSID
    13346 COOTAUCO, JOCELYN GUADALUPE
    13347 COPINO, KRIZZA ANN AVILA
    13348 COPIO, TRICIA ANN GENANDOY
    13349 COPITE, BENA GRACE DAYAG
    13350 COPLA, MA IMOUREEN CALUBIA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:269 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    13351 COPO, JERALD MORATAL
    13352 COPRADO, HARLYN NARCISO
    13353 COQUILLA, CHRISTIAN TOCMO
    13354 COQUILLA, DARWIN LIMBO
    13355 COQUILLA, DEVEN PALES
    13356 COQUILLA, FLORITA AJERO
    13357 COQUILLA, MAYLA MARBEBE
    13358 CORABLES, LAVINIA BULIDO
    13359 CORACHEA, LIAHONA AUSTRIA
    13360 CORAL, CRISTYL BALDERIAN
    13361 CORAL, MA NERIZA RELADOR
    13362 CORAL, MICHELLE ANNE BARLAS
    13363 CORAL, RODEL MAGNO
    13364 CORAL, RONALYN AGOSTO
    13365 CORALDE, AUJARD KIM CUAMBOT
    13366 CORALDE, CHARLOTTE ORLANDA
    13367 CORAÑES, REY TILA-ON
    13368 CORBETA, KIER BRYAN PONO
    13369 CORBILLA, RHALYN DELOS SANTOS
    13370 CORCOTCHA, JERAME HUERTO
    13371 CORCUERA, JANSSEN HENRY MANALO
    13372 CORCUERA, LOVELY CUANAN
    13373 CORCUERA, ROGELIA REYES
    13374 CORDA, MA ANGELICA REDOÑA
    13375 CORDENILLO, RACHELLE OMAJAS
    13376 CORDENILLO, RAFAEL III BURATA
    13377 CORDERO, CHRISTINE MORADA
    13378 CORDERO, CHRISTOPHER MERCADAL
    13379 CORDERO, GRICK SANTOS
    13380 CORDERO, HOSPICIO JR DEQUIT
    13381 CORDERO, JOHN GABRIEL CLAUDIO
    13382 CORDERO, JOVIEH KINICOT
    13383 CORDERO, KRISTINA ANN PALMES
    13384 CORDERO, LYREYANN ABELLA
    13385 CORDERO, MARIA ELENA ALDEN
    13386 CORDERO, MIA PANIMDIM
    13387 CORDERO, MYRYL LYN JUAREZ
    13388 CORDERO, NESTOR JR BARUN
    13389 CORDERO, PALOMAR JR RAMOS
    13390 CORDERO, RHANDY VIM ALBA
    13391 CORDERO, RODRIGO JR PAGUYA
    13392 CORDERO, ROSALIE BALMES
    13393 CORDERO, ROSE MARIE MHAR MACAPAGAL
    13394 CORDERO, TERESA MARIE YAP
    13395 CORDERO, WINTER MAY BATOHANON
    13396 CORDETA, KARL JADE MACAMAY
    13397 CORDEVILLA, STEPHANIE ADAMI
    13398 CORDIAL, DANIEL SISON
    13399 CORDIAL, HEDDA ABLERO
    13400 CORDIAL, JOHNMAR FERNANDEZ
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:270 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    13401 CORDIAL, MARY ANN OLLENA
    13402 CORDIS, JESSICA AZADA
    13403 CORDITA, ALBREN RYAN CABITANA
    13404 CORDITA, HERMIE BAJAN
    13405 CORDITA, JENNIFER YBAÑEZ
    13406 CORDOVA, ARIEL ORDENEZ
    13407 CORDOVA, ARLENE AYSON
    13408 CORDOVA, CARLOS HALLASGO
    13409 CORDOVA, DONALD ACACIO
    13410 CORDOVA, HERMELYN DESAMPARADO
    13411 CORDOVA, JASON DALE LABARCON
    13412 CORDOVA, JERRISH ANNE AMORES
    13413 CORDOVA, JOHN REY PEDRIGAL
    13414 CORDOVA, JOSE JONATHAN RODRIGO
    13415 CORDOVA, KARA JOY CADAO
    13416 CORDOVA, MARK KHIEN VIDAL
    13417 CORDOVA, MAY NUNAG
    13418 CORDOVA, MIE
    13419 CORDOVA, NOEMI ESPARTERO
    13420 CORDOVA, SHEENA FABRO
    13421 CORDOVERO, ERNA ALONIO
    13422 CORDOVES, JENNIFER SENARILLOS
    13423 COREY, AILEEN LEISHA VILLAR
    13424 CORICOR, RONALD PUZON
    13425 CORIG, CHERY MAE LEGADOS
    13426 CORIGAL, ARIELYN DON
    13427 CORILLA, IRISH CAMILLE VILLACORTA
    13428 CORILLA, KATHY GLADE MUTT
    13429 CORIMO, JESSAMIE OCAO
    13430 CORITANA, MARK ARON MENDAÑO
    13431 CORITICO, CHERYL JEAN DALUMBAR
    13432 CORLA, CRISTINA AQUINO
    13433 CORMINAL, JUNALYN YEKE
    13434 CORNEJA, JUCELLE CARAS
    13435 CORNEJO, AILYN FERNANDO
    13436 CORNEJO, JOJO JR SALCEDO
    13437 CORNEJO, MA FLODELYN RANCA
    13438 CORNEL, NORIE MAE TEVES
    13439 CORNELIA, CHERRY ANN TORRENDON
    13440 CORNELIO, CARLA ANGELICA MIRAL
    13441 CORNELIO, JOSA MAE ALAGOS
    13442 CORNESTA, JOLLY ANN AGBAYANI
    13443 CORNICO, KRISHA MANGONON
    13444 CORNILLEZ, MARY JOYCE ABAN
    13445 CORNITO, MARY-ANN NAPURAN
    13446 CORO, DARLEEN MENDOZA
    13447 COROCOTCHIA, JAWIL MAGALLANO
    13448 COROLLO, LEONOR GORDO
    13449 CORONA, IMME CRISTY IGCALINOS
    13450 CORONA, MICHELLE MARCELO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:271 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    13451 CORONACION, EUROSE RUTAQUIO
    13452 CORONADO, ALVIN JAN YAMBA
    13453 CORONADO, DANICA LUCENA
    13454 CORONADO, DONALDO CORALES
    13455 CORONADO, GERALDINE DILAO
    13456 CORONADO, JICAR DE LA CERNA
    13457 CORONADO, JOSSIE PULLAN
    13458 CORONADO, MA REYCEL AROGANCIA
    13459 CORONAS, JESSETTE JEAN VALDE
    13460 CORONEL, ALONA PANTAS
    13461 CORONEL, DALETH PANCHO
    13462 CORONEL, DARYL JOANE PELONIO
    13463 CORONEL, HAROLD ENCISO
    13464 CORONEL, IVY GRACE TAMBASACAN
    13465 CORONEL, LEONARDO JR REBUCAS
    13466 CORONEL, MARK ANDREW SANTOS
    13467 CORONEL, MICHAEL BEN JOSEPH ALCANTARA
    13468 CORONEL, NEANN BERNABE
    13469 CORONEL, SHARINETTE RABANG
    13470 CORONEL, ZANDRA CLARISSE CAPISTRANO
    13471 CORONG, MICHIEL TABANGAY
    13472 CORONIA, VANESSA MAGBANUA
    13473 CORONO, DOMINIC
    13474 COROTAN, MYLENE URSULUM
    13475 COROZA, CHERRY DUHAY
    13476 COROÑA, NERIZZA MANGASER
    13477 CORPIN, KREZIA ERICA FRONDA
    13478 CORPIN, MENCHIE LYN
    13479 CORPIN, SHENA LOUISE FRONDA
    13480 CORPORAL, BRENDA TABUZO
    13481 CORPORAL, DENNIS SANCHA
    13482 CORPORAL, JELLOWIN BALBIN
    13483 CORPORAL, MA NILDA ARGAWANON
    13484 CORPORAL, MARK JOHN TUGELIDA
    13485 CORPORAL, MARY JOY TUGELIDA
    13486 CORPUS, XALISSA AIRA ZITA
    13487 CORPUZ, ALEXANDER ORTIZ
    13488 CORPUZ, ALICE ANN SEMANERO
    13489 CORPUZ, ALYSSA TIOZON
    13490 CORPUZ, ANGELEE KEITH AVANZADO
    13491 CORPUZ, BRYAN JAMES ANULAR
    13492 CORPUZ, BRYAN LIM MADRID
    13493 CORPUZ, CARLENCE BALINO
    13494 CORPUZ, CHARILOU GARINO
    13495 CORPUZ, CHRISTEL ISLAO
    13496 CORPUZ, CHRISTIAN OLI
    13497 CORPUZ, CHRISTIN CARL CALIBOSO
    13498 CORPUZ, CHRISTINE JOY SOPENA
    13499 CORPUZ, CRISTINE JOY BALASO
    13500 CORPUZ, EDGAR JR NELMIDA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:272 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    13501 CORPUZ, ERWIN GALINGANA
    13502 CORPUZ, EVA MARIE MAGBALITA
    13503 CORPUZ, FLORINDA SINGSON
    13504 CORPUZ, GENICA MAE DE VERA
    13505 CORPUZ, GERARDO DADAG
    13506 CORPUZ, GERARDO JR ANGELES
    13507 CORPUZ, GRACIELLA MARELL PANOGAN
    13508 CORPUZ, HANNAH MAE PABLO
    13509 CORPUZ, HAZEL VI DARAUG
    13510 CORPUZ, HEMSLEY BAGAEN
    13511 CORPUZ, JAN DOMINIC DIEGO
    13512 CORPUZ, JEAN LAURENIA
    13513 CORPUZ, JENNIFER VIERNES
    13514 CORPUZ, JESSICA JAMITO
    13515 CORPUZ, JOSUA BALLAD
    13516 CORPUZ, JOY ANN BARENG
    13517 CORPUZ, JULIE ANN DE GRACIA
    13518 CORPUZ, JULIO LICO
    13519 CORPUZ, JUNEL PASION
    13520 CORPUZ, KAREN ORTEGA
    13521 CORPUZ, KAREN LEI TAMAYO
    13522 CORPUZ, KIMBERLY-ANN CABATO
    13523 CORPUZ, LEAH MAE VELASCO
    13524 CORPUZ, LOVELYN DEL
    13525 CORPUZ, LYRA MAGAOAY
    13526 CORPUZ, MA KATERINE CAWAGDAN
    13527 CORPUZ, MANILYN VIVAS
    13528 CORPUZ, MARJORIE AGUILAR
    13529 CORPUZ, MARK SOL
    13530 CORPUZ, MARK JOLO ZAMORA
    13531 CORPUZ, MARVIC JUNE BABATE
    13532 CORPUZ, MICHAEL AQUINO
    13533 CORPUZ, MICHELL MANISAN
    13534 CORPUZ, PRECIOUS ANNE VARQUEZ
    13535 CORPUZ, RAFAEL ANGELES
    13536 CORPUZ, RENATO JR CACAO
    13537 CORPUZ, RHEA JOY MARIANO
    13538 CORPUZ, SARAH LOIS TELINO
    13539 CORPUZ, SWEETZEL JOY ESPERANZATE
    13540 CORRAL, CHARMAINE DOLOSA
    13541 CORRAL, DAMARIS CUERA
    13542 CORRAL, JANNETTE TEOPE
    13543 CORRAL, MARILOU DAWISAN
    13544 CORRAL, SARENA ROQUE
    13545 CORRALES, CHARLENE BARTOLO
    13546 CORRALES, KAY CEE DALIOAG
    13547 CORRALES, LORIE JOY MARIZ SANCHEZ
    13548 CORRE, MARRIE MAE SUMAYO
    13549 CORRE, MOANA GIA ASENDIENTE
    13550 CORREA, JOHN MARK SERANTE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:273 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    13551 CORREA, RACHEL ANN NAVARRO
    13552 CORREA, SHERYL ANN DUZON
    13553 CORREO, CHRISTINE ANN ALVARO
    13554 CORREOS, EMILY LADAGA
    13555 CORREOS, JEZZA MARY LOVE SAGOSOY
    13556 CORRO, IMEE GORE
    13557 CORROMPIDO, LADY MELDRID DAYAGANON
    13558 CORSAME, MARIA CHARISMA JAMITO
    13559 CORSAME, MIKEE GRACE ACEBUCHE
    13560 CORSANES, JENNIFER TAÑOLA
    13561 CORSIGA, GENTE RALLOS
    13562 CORSINO, MAYLYN VILLAVEZA
    13563 CORTADO, JOSEPH
    13564 CORTADO, UEL SOTTO
    13565 CORTAS, CRISTINE MAY EVORA
    13566 CORTEJOS, CATHERINE CALUMBA
    13567 CORTEL, GENESIS ARPON
    13568 CORTEL, GERALYN CAROLINO
    13569 CORTEL, LOVELY EDEN ISARAN
    13570 CORTERO, KRISTINA GABRIELLI QUITORIANO
    13571 CORTERO, LILY ROSE ANNE DACILLO
    13572 CORTES, CHARMAINE MARIE CANTAR
    13573 CORTES, DANILO JR ZONIO
    13574 CORTES, EDMAR ODONIO
    13575 CORTES, GEREL MAE SABANAL
    13576 CORTES, JANINE MAXIMILLAN PAGAL
    13577 CORTES, JENNIFER BELLO
    13578 CORTES, MARYJANE CANICULA
    13579 CORTEZ, AILEEN GONZALES
    13580 CORTEZ, AIRA BIANCA SAAR
    13581 CORTEZ, AIRENE
    13582 CORTEZ, ALGEN TORIO
    13583 CORTEZ, ANDREA ROMA
    13584 CORTEZ, ANGEL ROSE MAQUILAN
    13585 CORTEZ, BABYLYN SIMON
    13586 CORTEZ, BERNADETTE NAVAL
    13587 CORTEZ, BRIAN LUIS CRUZ
    13588 CORTEZ, CINDY BERNAL
    13589 CORTEZ, DIVINA VILLAREAL
    13590 CORTEZ, ELDJON JOSHUA TAPIA
    13591 CORTEZ, ELENOR BULALACAO
    13592 CORTEZ, ELOISA PANTALEON
    13593 CORTEZ, ERVIN CAGUNGUN
    13594 CORTEZ, ESTHER GUERRERO
    13595 CORTEZ, FERDINAND FELIPE
    13596 CORTEZ, FRANCIS JOY ZOMIL
    13597 CORTEZ, FRITCH BOONGALING
    13598 CORTEZ, GENALYN BONAN
    13599 CORTEZ, GLADYS SALAZAR
    13600 CORTEZ, HERNALYN ZARRAGA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:274 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    13601 CORTEZ, JERIC BARQUILLA
    13602 CORTEZ, JERIEL VESTAL
    13603 CORTEZ, JESUS EMMANUEL REYES
    13604 CORTEZ, JEZREL GIVEN DELA CRUZ
    13605 CORTEZ, JOEMAR FALOGME
    13606 CORTEZ, JONNEL DOLOR
    13607 CORTEZ, KATHERINE FAMERO
    13608 CORTEZ, KATRINA JOYCE CRUZ
    13609 CORTEZ, KENNETH YMATA
    13610 CORTEZ, KEVIN ROY YMATA
    13611 CORTEZ, KURT BRYAN CALINGACION
    13612 CORTEZ, LOUIELA ADELANTE
    13613 CORTEZ, MA JESSAMINE VALERIE CORPUZ
    13614 CORTEZ, MARBILYN VILORIA
    13615 CORTEZ, MARIE LIBERTEE NIEBRES
    13616 CORTEZ, MARY KATHLEEN HAPATINGA
    13617 CORTEZ, MELANIE PEREZ
    13618 CORTEZ, MICHELLE ANNE FACUN
    13619 CORTEZ, MIKHAELA POLIQUIT
    13620 CORTEZ, MILA ALMONTE
    13621 CORTEZ, REA BAGHUCAN
    13622 CORTEZ, REGINE INTON
    13623 CORTEZ, RICHARD GAMALIEL CALINGACION
    13624 CORTEZ, ROGELIO JR ENRICO
    13625 CORTEZ, RONADETTE BAYLON
    13626 CORTEZ, RUBY ROSE VENTURA
    13627 CORTEZ, SHARIE ANGELA FERNANDEZ
    13628 CORTEZ, SIGRITCH LACSI
    13629 CORTEZ, VEA RAE ESTEBAN
    13630 CORTEZ, WHENZL MAE CUYOM
    13631 CORTEZ, YEN MAYOR
    13632 CORTEZA, JEROME ALFANTE
    13633 CORTEZA, KRISTLE BONGALBAL
    13634 CORTEZANO, EVANY ADTOON
    13635 CORTIGUERRA, JAYCEL ATIENZA
    13636 CORTIGUERRA, KAREN BALBACAL
    13637 CORVERA, ALEJO ANIB
    13638 COSAIN, SOHANIFHA DANGCAL
    13639 COSARE, WARREN GRACE SEFIL
    13640 COSARES, CELSO JR ALBERIO
    13641 COSAS, ARNULFO MORIÑO
    13642 COSEJO, JAYSOSA BELAZON
    13643 COSEP, KATHERINE MECCA
    13644 COSEPE, PEARL THEA PIOQUID
    13645 COSGAFA, JONAFE CARCALLAS
    13646 COSICO, SHERWIN MARTINEZ
    13647 COSICO, WENDY MENDOZA
    13648 COSIDO, JONAH LIZ PAQUERA
    13649 COSIDO, MATHEW JADE CABATINGAN
    13650 COSIO, JAN LANDER DAGAYA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:275 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    13651 COSIPAG, MONETTE REMORCA
    13652 COSME, DEXTER CANSINO
    13653 COSME, HANNAH MELISSA DUKA
    13654 COSME, PATRICIA ANNE DONASCO
    13655 COSMIANO, CHERRY FER CENIZA
    13656 COSON, JAMES DUSTIN SOLIS
    13657 COSON, JAMIE DENISE SOLIS
    13658 COSSID, RUSCHELLE LOPEZ
    13659 COSTA, CHARLOTTE PEARL CAYBOT
    13660 COSTA, JEFFREY COSTA
    13661 COSTALES, CRISELDA QUIBAN
    13662 COSTALES, JERIC TACASA
    13663 COSTALES, LEIZL LORRAINE MEDRANO
    13664 COSTAS, DANIEL ESPADON
    13665 COSTE, DIVINE ALGEN ISIDRO
    13666 COSTELLO, MEDYROSE GAMOLO
    13667 COSTELO, FRANCIS VINCE ESCALANTE
    13668 COSTILLAS, ALEENA GRACE ZABALA
    13669 COSTILLAS, JASPER GRANT TIEMPO
    13670 COSTILLAS, KARLA JANE TEOFREN
    13671 COSTIMIANO, MARISSA ALMADEN
    13672 COSTIMIANO, MYRA MAY
    13673 COSTIN, MARY ANN BALDESCO
    13674 COSTORIO, LERMA GREGAS
    13675 COSTORIO, MIGUELITO ADTOON
    13676 COTAMORA, ALVIN OLANA
    13677 COTAYAN, JUSTIN PEPITO
    13678 COTDE, GENEVA MAE BERKING
    13679 COTEJO, MAE PAGARAN
    13680 COTERO, MARLON TAN
    13681 COTINGJO, GILBERT SITOY
    13682 COTMAYA, JUJEN COHITMINGAO
    13683 COTON, JINGKIE DIADOLE
    13684 COTONER, JOHN KENNETH GALLENDO
    13685 COTONER, KASSANDRA CZARINA RIPALDA
    13686 COUTINHO, MA FERDELYN MATIC
    13687 COVALLES, ANGELICA LUCI
    13688 COYCOYEN, DARRY SHANE WAGEYEN
    13689 COYME, LEO DAZA
    13690 COYNO, PRINCESS GEE SIO
    13691 COYOCA, SHENME COMPUESTO
    13692 COYOCA, SHERLEN NOTARTE
    13693 COZ, FLORENDA ESPALLARDO
    13694 COZ, RYAN MANIMTIM
    13695 CRAME, HENRY LABINE
    13696 CRAMPATANTA, RIA HORTEL
    13697 CRAVE, MARY GRACE SOLIVEN
    13698 CREBILLO, ELJOYMAE BALMAS
    13699 CREBILLO, JYRA DADULA
    13700 CREBILLO, LEONESA CALUBAY
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:276 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    13701 CREBILLO, LYNSAY CERNAL
    13702 CREDO, CHARLEY VILL GOMITO
    13703 CREDO, JESSIE JOHN CLEMEÑA
    13704 CREDO, ROCHELLE BARACA
    13705 CREDO, SHEILA MAY SARITA
    13706 CRENCIA, JANICE MARATAS
    13707 CREO, CHRISTIAN MANONDO
    13708 CRESCENCIO, CATHERINE AUGUIS
    13709 CRESCENCIO, DIVINA GALORIO
    13710 CRESENCIO, GRACE ERIO
    13711 CRESINO, CRISANTE DAMALERIO
    13712 CRESPO, KHRYSSIA MAE
    13713 CRESPO, LORJEAN MONDEJAR
    13714 CREUS, ALVIN JAY GATCHALIAN
    13715 CRIBE, TRISHA MAE BRIONES
    13716 CRISALDO, NERMAH CRAUSOS
    13717 CRISOSTOMO, ESPERANZA QUIAMBAO
    13718 CRISOSTOMO, FRANCIS TADIOSA
    13719 CRISOSTOMO, JOSH MELKISEDEC CABRERA
    13720 CRISOSTOMO, JULIEBEE EMOT
    13721 CRISOSTOMO, LOUIE PABLO
    13722 CRISOSTOMO, SAMUEL JAY-JAY AGPALO
    13723 CRISPIN, MARYLIN OSADA
    13724 CRISPINO, APRIL ROSE DUMOOS
    13725 CRISPINO, JESEL BUENA
    13726 CRISPINO, MA LOBENELLE TABOL
    13727 CRISPINO, NOREEN JOY VILLANUEVA
    13728 CRISTI, RIZALYN CADAMPOG
    13729 CRISTO, LORENZO JR MALICDEM
    13730 CRISTO, SHANNA MARIE GLOBIO
    13731 CRISTOBAL, ARVIN RAMOS
    13732 CRISTOBAL, BRAYAN FRANCISCO
    13733 CRISTOBAL, CRISCEL ROJAS
    13734 CRISTOBAL, DALIA SUMAWAY
    13735 CRISTOBAL, GENEVA GALLETES
    13736 CRISTOBAL, IMIE LANCISO
    13737 CRISTOBAL, JAMIE ANN ATHENA PACAY
    13738 CRISTOBAL, JAYTEE ALARCON
    13739 CRISTOBAL, MARIAN JADE MARTIN
    13740 CRISTOBAL, PATRICK MORALES
    13741 CRISTOBAL, PRECIOUS RUBIS
    13742 CRISTOBAL, RECIE VILLANUEVA
    13743 CRISTOBAL, RENALIE JANE ESPIDELLION
    13744 CRISTOBAL, REYNA VHIE RUEL
    13745 CRISTOBAL, ROAN DOMINIC ANG
    13746 CRISTOBAL, RODNEY BARCARSE
    13747 CRISTOBAL, SHERYL MAE ALVAREZ
    13748 CRISTORIA, DAISY ROBLE
    13749 CRISTUTA, CHARIS CHLOE CARUPO
    13750 CRODUA, DONAMIE CORTON
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:277 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    13751 CRODUA, JOVITO JR BALANSAG
    13752 CRONICO, ABEGAIL AMURANTO
    13753 CRONICO, ANDREI DORMETORIO
    13754 CRONICO, NORWIN SEGUNDO
    13755 CRUCENA, JAN HANNAH PENUS
    13756 CRUCILLO, CRISTINE JOY CONSORTE
    13757 CRUDA, BERNARD CAINOY
    13758 CRUDA, EDEN MARIANNE MARZAN
    13759 CRUDA, GERALDINE OGAO-OGAO
    13760 CRUDA, LARRY BOY JR PUZON
    13761 CRUDA, OGIE CORNEJO
    13762 CRUDA, SAMANTHA DANNIELLE SALVADO
    13763 CRUDA, WENDELL BENAVENTE
    13764 CRUEL, DIANNE KATHLEEN DE LA CRUZ
    13765 CRUIZ, MAYREN DE JESUS
    13766 CRUSPERO, CHRISTINE JOY GUTIERREZ
    13767 CRUSPERO, JESSA GEROLAGA
    13768 CRUTO, JESSA JENE VALZADO
    13769 CRUZ, AARON PAUL CABRERA
    13770 CRUZ, ADRIENE BRUSOLA
    13771 CRUZ, ALCHER ROJO
    13772 CRUZ, ANGELICA GANI
    13773 CRUZ, ANN PATRICE TARIN
    13774 CRUZ, ANTHONY GATPANDAN
    13775 CRUZ, APRILYN SORIANO
    13776 CRUZ, ARJAY ABELARDO
    13777 CRUZ, ARNIJANE LEONARDO
    13778 CRUZ, ARSENIO JR SORIANO
    13779 CRUZ, CAMILLE JOY RAMOS
    13780 CRUZ, CAMILLE ROSE CRUZ
    13781 CRUZ, CARL GERARD TORRES
    13782 CRUZ, CHLARISE RAVEN TAGUIBAO
    13783 CRUZ, CHRISTIAN JOY CUBACUB
    13784 CRUZ, CHRISTINE
    13785 CRUZ, CLAIA MAE DELA CRUZ
    13786 CRUZ, CLARISSE BANGALISAN
    13787 CRUZ, CLAUDINE PINEDA
    13788 CRUZ, DOLLY CEBALLOS
    13789 CRUZ, DOROTHY ASEJO
    13790 CRUZ, EDELIZA CRUZ
    13791 CRUZ, EDITHA DE LEON
    13792 CRUZ, EDWARD KENNETH ROSALES
    13793 CRUZ, ELLE
    13794 CRUZ, FRANCESCA ALEXIE DELA CRUZ
    13795 CRUZ, FRANCEZKA BERNADINE DADO
    13796 CRUZ, GENEVA JOY ALFONSO
    13797 CRUZ, GENEVE LORAINE DELA CRUZ
    13798 CRUZ, GLENDA SALUDES
    13799 CRUZ, HEIDI FAITH HIDALGO
    13800 CRUZ, IDELMIRA MARELLOSA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:278 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    13801 CRUZ, IRATUS GLENN ANDRES
    13802 CRUZ, ISMAEL SANTOS
    13803 CRUZ, IVAN HEINRICK VALDEZ
    13804 CRUZ, JAEDILYN AGAPOR
    13805 CRUZ, JAMES MARK LABIANO
    13806 CRUZ, JANADALE MARIE GULAR
    13807 CRUZ, JANE TRICIA NUÑEZ
    13808 CRUZ, JANINE QUEVEDO
    13809 CRUZ, JASMIN ESPINOSA
    13810 CRUZ, JASMINE SAM THALIA
    13811 CRUZ, JELICIA REYES
    13812 CRUZ, JENELYN LIPATA
    13813 CRUZ, JEROME BEA
    13814 CRUZ, JESSFER JOHN ROXAS
    13815 CRUZ, JESSIECA PEÑA
    13816 CRUZ, JEZZERIE SALCEDO
    13817 CRUZ, JOHN CARLO SALAIMA
    13818 CRUZ, JOHN PAUL SOLIS
    13819 CRUZ, JOHN ROMEL COLIAT
    13820 CRUZ, JONALYN BAUTISTA
    13821 CRUZ, JONELL GONZALES
    13822 CRUZ, JOSEPH ESCARILLA
    13823 CRUZ, JOSHUA OLORES
    13824 CRUZ, JOYCE ANGELICA YAP
    13825 CRUZ, JUANCHO JR DOMINGO
    13826 CRUZ, JUDY ANN PERALTA
    13827 CRUZ, JULIUS CABLAYAN
    13828 CRUZ, KHRIZLYN MAE TIONGSON
    13829 CRUZ, KRISTINE MAFFY NILO
    13830 CRUZ, LAURENCE MAGAT
    13831 CRUZ, LEONOR ANTONETTE SIMEON
    13832 CRUZ, LILIBETH FLORES
    13833 CRUZ, MA ALEXANDRA RESURRECCION
    13834 CRUZ, MAIKA ELISSA VERGARA
    13835 CRUZ, MARCOS SILORIO
    13836 CRUZ, MARIA ALMIGTHA CRUZ
    13837 CRUZ, MARIA CRIZELLE LOU MENDOZA
    13838 CRUZ, MARIAH PATRICIA CABANELA
    13839 CRUZ, MARIANNE ALYSSON TORRES
    13840 CRUZ, MARICEL BERMIL
    13841 CRUZ, MARY CRIS ESQUILLO
    13842 CRUZ, MARY JOYCE DAYOT
    13843 CRUZ, MARY ROSE DELA CRUZ
    13844 CRUZ, MICAH ALEA FRANCISCO
    13845 CRUZ, MICKA JEANNA TUAÑO
    13846 CRUZ, MIRALYN SALMORIN
    13847 CRUZ, NERLIE VILLANUEVA
    13848 CRUZ, NOEMIE BIHASA
    13849 CRUZ, PAOLUZ ASHER MURRAY
    13850 CRUZ, PATRICIA ANN UNICE PADUA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:279 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    13851 CRUZ, PHOEBE GLENNIS HERNANDEZ
    13852 CRUZ, RALPH BENEDICT FLORES
    13853 CRUZ, REGINA MANINANG
    13854 CRUZ, RENELYN GALANG
    13855 CRUZ, ROLAND SALAPANG
    13856 CRUZ, RONALD YALUNG
    13857 CRUZ, RONNIE MUSA
    13858 CRUZ, ROSEMELA BAUTISTA
    13859 CRUZ, SHARMAINE DELOS SANTOS
    13860 CRUZ, SHARON MAY QUINEZ
    13861 CRUZ, SHUNTA TORREFIEL
    13862 CRUZ, STEPHANIE JOY FLORES
    13863 CRUZ, TERRENCE MAE DELA CRUZ
    13864 CRUZ, TRISTAN LLENA
    13865 CRUZ, WINAGAILLE SILVESTRE
    13866 CRUZ, WINDRILYN GUTIERREZ
    13867 CRUZ, ZANDREA AMOR CAISIP
    13868 CRUZA, MARLYN SALES
    13869 CRUZADA, JESSA HONG
    13870 CRUZADA, JOCELYN MORENO
    13871 CRUZADO, CLARISSE MAE SENOLOS
    13872 CRUZADO, JUVYLEN DELA PEÑA
    13873 CRUZADO, RACHEL MACUNAT
    13874 CRUZAT, JECKA MARIE ALCALA
    13875 CRUZATA, KEVIN BARCENA
    13876 CRUZO, JUNRIE SAMON
    13877 CU, CHRISTINE JOY BUDUAN
    13878 CUA, KRISLYN FLORES
    13879 CUACHIN, MARY BETH JOYCE ILANO
    13880 CUADERNAL, BONNALAI QUIZAN
    13881 CUADERO, MARIA LEVIE CARUANA
    13882 CUADRANTE, MAYBEL CAYNAP
    13883 CUADRO, DIANNE CAMILLE SUMANGID
    13884 CUADRO, JENELYN BAYYA
    13885 CUAHONG, CHRISTIAN LOUIE SABLAS
    13886 CUAJAO, EDMUND RALPH OCAMPO
    13887 CUAJAO, JANETTE ADOLFO
    13888 CUAJAO, MARK GIL GO
    13889 CUAJAO, ROGELYN VEÑEGAS
    13890 CUALAN, KRISTEL CREL TANACIO
    13891 CUALBAR, HEDELISSA ECHANIS
    13892 CUALES, NOEMIE BELCHEZ
    13893 CUALING, ERIKA DELA VEGA
    13894 CUAMBOT, DIANE MARENELLE BASCOS
    13895 CUAMBOT, RONNIELYN MASBATE
    13896 CUANAN, MAY ANN ASEBOQUE
    13897 CUARESMA, ARENN DWIGHT NAMOL
    13898 CUARESMA, CRISEL MALAMUG
    13899 CUARESMA, FAITH MARIE MANGULAB
    13900 CUARESMA, JOHN ROBIN LUCERO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:280 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    13901 CUARESMA, KRISTINE JOY CANUTO
    13902 CUARESMA, VIVIAN VALDEZ
    13903 CUARESMA, WILLINGTON SARAOS
    13904 CUARIO, EMARIEL RUEDAS
    13905 CUARIO, MA JENIZA DEJACTO
    13906 CUARISMA, KRISTY LOVE MAGALANG
    13907 CUARTELON, MAE ANN PLANOS
    13908 CUARTERO, RHEA JANE LOVE CAGAMPANG
    13909 CUARTERON, ANA MAUREEN ELEDIA
    13910 CUARTERON, CHRISTIAN CRISOSTOMO
    13911 CUARTERON, OLYFER VILLARIN
    13912 CUARTEROS, CHRILIE MAE LABASTIDA
    13913 CUARTEROS, HOCKFORD PETER LAUIGAN
    13914 CUARTO, MARYCAR VILLABONA
    13915 CUARTO, RYAN MAR DELA CRUZ
    13916 CUARTOCRUZ, IZZA ANDREA LAGO
    13917 CUARTOCRUZ, JOMARIE SARAD
    13918 CUARTOCRUZ, PHEOBIE SHEELA VILLANUEVA
    13919 CUASAY, CHERRY LAZAN
    13920 CUASAY, LEONITH ALEGRIA
    13921 CUASITO, MICHELLE POLCARE
    13922 CUASITO, VIMARIE PETORBOS
    13923 CUATERNO, RAILYN ZABALLERO
    13924 CUATON, NILGEN SILVA
    13925 CUATRIZ, MAURICIO JR BAUTISTA
    13926 CUAYCONG, ARBETH BARCARSE
    13927 CUAYSON, DANIEL VEGAFRIA
    13928 CUAÑO, JANE VILLAMIN
    13929 CUBACUB, CEDRIC SIMBLANTE
    13930 CUBACUB, CHOPPER JR SORIANO
    13931 CUBACUB, JHONLEY OPADA
    13932 CUBALAN, MAE ADRELOU TABILING
    13933 CUBALLES, SHERYL ERANISTA
    13934 CUBANGBANG, FERDINAND SANTOS
    13935 CUBANGBANG, RODOLFO JR DELA CRUZ
    13936 CUBELO, CHERRY MAE AMBID
    13937 CUBERO, JESSEL MAE TACHADO
    13938 CUBERO, KENNY JAMES ATO
    13939 CUBETA, ANTONETTE LOSBAÑOS
    13940 CUBILLAN, ROWENA JASTINE DUERO
    13941 CUBILLAS, MIRAFLOR RULIDA
    13942 CUBILO, CHEERIE BLISS SANCHEZ
    13943 CUBINAR, JONAH MAE IBAÑEZ
    13944 CUBIO, ALAIN LOSLOSO
    13945 CUBIO, JOERIC ROLLON
    13946 CUBITA, GLOBELLE FUENTES
    13947 CUBOL, JUVELYN CABANTE
    13948 CUBOS, CYNTHIA RAVELA
    13949 CUCHADO, CHRISTINE ANGELU RIVERA
    13950 CUCHAPIN, VERNALYN TAGAZA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:281 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    13951 CUDAL, JESRAEL COSTUDIO
    13952 CUDAL, JOHN REY ALFREDO
    13953 CUDAL, SAMANTHA CARIAN
    13954 CUDAL, VINA TUGADE
    13955 CUDIAMAT, ELSIE DURANTE
    13956 CUDIO, MELCHIE ROSE BONBON
    13957 CUDLAY, VENER SAOYAO
    13958 CUDLI, ELVIRA MARTIN
    13959 CUELLAR, DENNIS CAPINPIN
    13960 CUELLO, MONIC AUSTINE GISALAN
    13961 CUELO, GENEVEVE CATALAN
    13962 CUEME, JUVIE TIGBABAO
    13963 CUEME, RONALD JHON RONDEZ
    13964 CUENCA, JOSEPH JR LIM
    13965 CUENCA, LENIE SORIANO
    13966 CUENCA, NAFFI JENN ABA
    13967 CUENCA, REJEAN ENERLAN
    13968 CUENCO, HAYDEE SALVADOR
    13969 CUENCO, NICOLE MACABANTE
    13970 CUENCO, RINA MADELUSO
    13971 CUENO, VINA LOPEZ
    13972 CUENTA, BERNADETH QUIBUYEN
    13973 CUENZA, JENINE BERDEJO
    13974 CUERBO, JHO-ANN ROBLE
    13975 CUERBO, REINELYN MAPAIT
    13976 CUERING, MARILOU BAMUYA
    13977 CUERVO, CHRISTINE JANE NOYNAY
    13978 CUESTA, DANICA PENETRANTE
    13979 CUESTA, ERWIN PARADO
    13980 CUESTA, LEONIDA NIEVA
    13981 CUESTA, MARIE JOY BALDAPAN
    13982 CUETO, ARIANE JANE DE JESUS
    13983 CUETO, ETHEL OSEÑA
    13984 CUETO, JENIE COMIA
    13985 CUETO, JESSICA LEJANO
    13986 CUETO, JOHNDEL LAGAN
    13987 CUETO, MARIA NESSY BASILAN
    13988 CUETO, MARIFE NOCIDO
    13989 CUETO, MICHELLE DOTE
    13990 CUETO, SHULAMMITE DE CHAVEZ
    13991 CUETO, ZHERIE MAY RONQUILLO
    13992 CUEVA, ALJOHN EVANGELIO
    13993 CUEVA, DIMPLE JANE MUSNI
    13994 CUEVA, JAY MARCELO MAGCANTA
    13995 CUEVA, JOHN HENRY
    13996 CUEVA, JUDITH VILLANUEVA
    13997 CUEVAS, ARIES UNTALAN
    13998 CUEVAS, CARL ANGELO MENDEZ
    13999 CUEVAS, DANICA SARSONAS
    14000 CUEVAS, DAWEN GADER
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:282 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    14001 CUEVAS, ELLAINE CAUSING
    14002 CUEVAS, ELMER MAGBITANG
    14003 CUEVAS, JANICE BAGNORAN
    14004 CUEVAS, JEROME PAULO EBUENGA
    14005 CUEVAS, JINKY SEBUC
    14006 CUEVAS, JONNA JIMENO
    14007 CUEVAS, JOSE JR ABAMONGA
    14008 CUEVAS, JOYCE CEAZAR MORANTE
    14009 CUEVAS, KARYL ANN NATIVIDAD
    14010 CUEVAS, KATE ANGELA TANDAYAG
    14011 CUEVAS, KRIZZA VERONICA ROSALES
    14012 CUEVAS, MICHAEL
    14013 CUEVAS, PEARLYN ENRIJO
    14014 CUEVAS, WELLA ANA BIE
    14015 CUEVILLAS, GLAIZA MENDOZA
    14016 CUID, NORIE MEL VIDAD
    14017 CUISON, ADILAINE NEGRETE
    14018 CUISON, AILYN BARBA
    14019 CUISON, ARMAN JHAYDE SANTOS
    14020 CUISON, CHRISTOPER DAN ALEJANDRE
    14021 CUISON, MARIA JESECA DIAZ
    14022 CUISON, SHEILA DISPO
    14023 CUIZON, AIREEN AN JOPIA
    14024 CUIZON, AIZA SALINGAY
    14025 CUIZON, ALBIEGYL BEJANO
    14026 CUIZON, ANCEL GRACE FEGOROA
    14027 CUIZON, BRYAN RALPH MANIO
    14028 CUIZON, CHARITY DUEÑAS
    14029 CUIZON, CLAYD TORCULAS
    14030 CUIZON, ELBERT CYRIL REGIS
    14031 CUIZON, HAROLD SAPALLIDA
    14032 CUIZON, JADE MARK RUELO
    14033 CUIZON, JEAKEN CADAVOS
    14034 CUIZON, JENNY JOY BUMAGAT
    14035 CUIZON, JESMAY LORONA
    14036 CUIZON, JOANNA MENDOZA
    14037 CUIZON, JUANITO JR DIZOR
    14038 CUIZON, KENNETH JOHN GORRE
    14039 CUIZON, MA CHIN LABAO
    14040 CUIZON, RHEA MAE SAMAS
    14041 CUIZON, ROLITO TEJADA
    14042 CUIZON, ROSE MARIE ESCUYOS
    14043 CUIZON, SHEENA MAE RAMIREZ
    14044 CULABA, JOHN RAY CASAMAYOR
    14045 CULABAN, ALBERT ASIS
    14046 CULABAN, ANGEL LAGONOY
    14047 CULABAN, NHOLELYN GARCIA
    14048 CULAJARA, ALVIN BARING
    14049 CULALA, ROMNEY VOLTAIRE MANIO
    14050 CULALA, ROXANE ALCANTARA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:283 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    14051 CULALABE, JENNY MAE QUERUBIN
    14052 CULANAG, CARMEL JANE FERNANDEZ
    14053 CULANAG, MARY JOY OMAY
    14054 CULANAG, SHEILA MAGLINAO
    14055 CULANCULAN, DIANNE ROSS PATANGAN
    14056 CULANGO, JOSETTE JAUOD
    14057 CULAS, MARIETTA DIORICO
    14058 CULAS, SHEILA MAE LANDRETO
    14059 CULASING, KATLYN GRACE TABLIT
    14060 CULAWAY, SAINARA VELASCO
    14061 CULI, JERAMAE JUDE TANILON
    14062 CULI, KRISHNA JANE ZAMORA
    14063 CULILI, LYLA GUPO
    14064 CULLA, JENNYLYN MARACE
    14065 CULLAPOY, MICHELLE DE JESUS
    14066 CULMATAN, NORHATA BALUMOL
    14067 CULTURA, JOHN FRANCIS SALUD
    14068 CULTURA, JOHN PATRICK SOLOMON
    14069 CULTURA, SHARI ANN GARCIA
    14070 CUMAHLING, MELODY HABILING
    14071 CUMALING, ERRICK LLEVADO
    14072 CUMAWAS, REGIE RICA
    14073 CUMAYAS, JAMES ANTHONY OLIVAR
    14074 CUMIGAD, ALEJANDRO ANINGAT
    14075 CUMIGAD, ROSALYN LOMEDA
    14076 CUMIGAD, TRACY ANN TAN
    14077 CUMPA, JOVELYN VISTO
    14078 CUMPIO, GERMAINE ALVAREZ
    14079 CUNA, KLYYD ANTONIO
    14080 CUNAG, CHRISTINE ULITIN
    14081 CUNAG, RONETTE MARASIGAN
    14082 CUNAHAP, KERT JOHN TULMO
    14083 CUNAN, MARNELLI PALO
    14084 CUNANAN, ABIGAIL GONZALES
    14085 CUNANAN, AIRA SIGRIED ROSIOS
    14086 CUNANAN, ALBERT MAGDAY
    14087 CUNANAN, ALMIRA BAUTISTA
    14088 CUNANAN, ANNA MARIE SELPA
    14089 CUNANAN, ANNJENET MANUEL
    14090 CUNANAN, ANTONETTE MERCADO
    14091 CUNANAN, BABY LYN BRILLANTE
    14092 CUNANAN, BARNIE GALANG
    14093 CUNANAN, DORICE LOPEZ
    14094 CUNANAN, EHD-MALYN ACOSTA
    14095 CUNANAN, JAY R TRIA
    14096 CUNANAN, JEMAE OCAMPO
    14097 CUNANAN, JENYLYN DE OCAMPO
    14098 CUNANAN, LADY ANNE PANGILINAN
    14099 CUNANAN, LOURDES BARQUIN
    14100 CUNANAN, MARVIN DELA CRUZ
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:284 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    14101 CUNANAN, NELISSA DELA CRUZ
    14102 CUNANAN, NIKKIE CAMILLE OLARTE
    14103 CUNANAN, RIZZA MACAHIYA
    14104 CUNANAN, ROSALEN MARQUEZ
    14105 CUNANAN, ROSALIE PUNSALAN
    14106 CUNANAN, RUFFA JANE MALIGANG
    14107 CUNANAN, SHIRLEY SIMON
    14108 CUNTAPAY, ALDRIN VELASCO
    14109 CUNTAPAY, JAYLORD SAMOY
    14110 CUNTAPAY, JOY ANGELY GATDULA
    14111 CUNTAPAY, MICHELLE VEGA
    14112 CUNTAPAY, MONIQUE PANGAN
    14113 CUNTAPAY, MYRA JOY TURINGAN
    14114 CUPAG, DONAH GRACE PAYAGEN
    14115 CUPASAN, CRISTINA BUYUCCAN
    14116 CUPIDO, MARY GRACE TURLA
    14117 CUPO, EDALYN BARTOLAY
    14118 CURA, JANET AUSTRIA
    14119 CURA, JESSA FAITH MALAPAD
    14120 CURA, SHARMINE CARLA UMACLAP
    14121 CURADA, CHAYEL CHEN BENGUILLO
    14122 CURALDE, JANINA FUMERO
    14123 CURAMBAO, CELDY LOU SENUGBUHAN
    14124 CURAMENG, SARAH JANE COMBOY
    14125 CURAMING, VANESSA GLORIA PIZON
    14126 CURAMPEZ, MHEL-ANNE ARIOLA
    14127 CURAN, ANGELICA AYOP
    14128 CURATIVO, CYREE MARIE PURISIMA
    14129 CURATO, MAY APARENTE
    14130 CURAY, JESSIE ROSE GUIOGUIO
    14131 CURAYAG, BIBEJEN DANILA
    14132 CURAZA, DEODITO JR CABEBE
    14133 CUREG, CATHERINE GUMARU
    14134 CUREG, CRISTY MAE AVENILLA
    14135 CURIA, CARIZZA BAKYO
    14136 CURIA, NOWELYNNE JOY MORFE
    14137 CURIBA, BRIAN ZHON MIJARES
    14138 CURIOSO, MARIA LEONORA PADUA
    14139 CURIOSO, MIEJE ROSE SANGGONAY
    14140 CURSAT, MARK JOHN PACO
    14141 CUSAY, QUEENIE VIGO
    14142 CUSI, KRISTINE GARCIA
    14143 CUSI, ROSEMARIE FALCULAN
    14144 CUSIPAG, ADONIS NAQUILAN
    14145 CUSIPAG, JESSALYNE DELA CRUZ
    14146 CUSO, JUDY ANN SUMALPONG
    14147 CUSTODIO, CHRISTELLE UMALI
    14148 CUSTODIO, CHRISTITO JOYCE VERUNQUE
    14149 CUSTODIO, CORINNE ENA FLORES
    14150 CUSTODIO, DARYL ROMBAOA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:285 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    14151 CUSTODIO, ELLAINE SEVILLANO
    14152 CUSTODIO, HEHERSON CASIDO
    14153 CUSTODIO, HYACINTH RAMIREZ
    14154 CUSTODIO, JEFFREY BEDUYA
    14155 CUSTODIO, JOAN MARIE PANALIGAN
    14156 CUSTODIO, JOEL CARLO DE GUZMAN
    14157 CUSTODIO, JONADEL DE GUZMAN
    14158 CUSTODIO, KRISTEL REY
    14159 CUSTODIO, LOU ALDOUS MACANDILI
    14160 CUSTODIO, MA FRANCESCA LAUREEN COLLANTES
    14161 CUSTODIO, MA LOURDES PALCON
    14162 CUSTODIO, MARGIELES ALIMAS
    14163 CUSTODIO, MARK HAROLD DE LEON
    14164 CUSTODIO, MARLON DOMINIQUE BASILIO
    14165 CUSTODIO, MICHELLE TORRELLA
    14166 CUSTODIO, PRINCESS JOY BACCAY
    14167 CUSTODIO, RONILYN CALOT
    14168 CUSTODIO, RUBY JANE MACAN
    14169 CUSTODIO, SEAN ASHLEY ADAN
    14170 CUSTODIO, SIMON NIEL CABANILLA
    14171 CUSTODIO, TISZA CRUZ
    14172 CUSTOSA, AINA AYANAN
    14173 CUTAMORA, CAEZAR IAN VICENTE
    14174 CUTAMORA, JOVE MARIE RAPAS
    14175 CUTANDA, CHARESSE ANN NARSICO
    14176 CUTANDA, DONNA LIZA DIESTRO
    14177 CUTANDA, LAILA ANFONE
    14178 CUTARAN, CELINE LIMON
    14179 CUTARAN, CHRISTINE AUTOR
    14180 CUTARAN, JHOANNA ROSE TIMBREZA
    14181 CUTARAN, LORENA NOGALES
    14182 CUTARAN, MARK ERROL ELLORIMO
    14183 CUTARAN, RISSA MAY ALIJAY
    14184 CUTAY, JULIAZA TANAWAN
    14185 CUTCHADO, JONALYN BAUZON
    14186 CUTCHON, JAMIE LYN MALIWAT
    14187 CUTIG, ABEGAIL MACASING
    14188 CUTILLAS, GERARD NEY CURAY
    14189 CUYA, JOSEPHINE COCHING
    14190 CUYA, JUDYANNE RIOVEROS
    14191 CUYA, LOUIE ROSE CAISIP
    14192 CUYAG, JULIE QUILAQUIL
    14193 CUYAM, LUCELY LINGO
    14194 CUYASEN, SAZELYN DULNUAN
    14195 CUYONG, GLEPHANIE MEI IPANAG
    14196 CUYONG, TIMOTHY
    14197 CUYOS, JIREH GUILLEN
    14198 CUYOS, RICHILLE BURASCA
    14199 CUZ, LANIE BASMAYOR
    14200 CUZON, JAN FAITH BATILES
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:286 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    14201 CUZZAMU, ALMIRA JOY PONCE
    14202 CYPRES, JOHANNA ROSE ROARING
    14203 D'LONSOD, WENDY LAGURA
    14204 DA JOSE, ROSEDELYN CRUZ
    14205 DAAL, MARJORIE AMPARO
    14206 DAAN, AMY CARILLO
    14207 DAANG, JOY CHRISTINE MAY DE PAZ
    14208 DAANTON, APREL JOY MORALES
    14209 DAAPONG, JUNE ADRIANNI MORANTE
    14210 DAAYATA, MARY CINDY UGSIMAR
    14211 DABALOS, CHRISTINE GIE REFAMONTE
    14212 DABALOS, JERRALYN DACUYAN
    14213 DABALOS, MICHELLE CORDITA
    14214 DABALUS, MARITES VERACES
    14215 DABAN, RICKY BUSTAMANTE
    14216 DABAY, CLARISSA PAULO
    14217 DABBAN, RANDOLF BALLINAN
    14218 DABLO, FRANCISCO JR CELEN
    14219 DABLO, NOVA DAWN DIUYAN
    14220 DABLO, SANDA JANE SANCOVER
    14221 DABODAB, JULIEN TANDAGAN
    14222 DABU, JANINE TOLENTINO
    14223 DABU, JOSEPH SANCHEZ
    14224 DABU, MA KATRINA HELENA PADRE
    14225 DABUCON, BERNADITH ALISOSO
    14226 DABUET, WILLIAM LEDEÑO
    14227 DACAIMAT, JENNIFER CAÑEZA
    14228 DACALCAP, JOVELYN VALDEZ
    14229 DACALLOS, MELANIE JOY BANTILLO
    14230 DACALLOS, REGINE BASILAN
    14231 DACALOS, JOAN BALMACEDA
    14232 DACANAY, AIZA MOLIGON
    14233 DACANAY, ALBERTO JR POBRE
    14234 DACANAY, ALONA CANILANG
    14235 DACANAY, CONSTANTE JR PUGONG
    14236 DACANAY, FELOMINA ROSE ESTRADA
    14237 DACANAY, MA ERIKA RAPADAS
    14238 DACANAY, MAYBELL PILLAGARA
    14239 DACANAY, MELANIE GRACE SUAREZ
    14240 DACANAY, NELLIE VARGAS
    14241 DACAO, GLENN BASTAN
    14242 DACARA, MIKEE CORDOVA
    14243 DACASIN, DOMINIQUE AARON TELAN
    14244 DACASIN, MARIA MERCEDES BAUTISTA
    14245 DACAY, JAKE BERT AB-ABUEN
    14246 DACAYA, SHERYL BAIGUEN
    14247 DACAYANA, YEDA LEIGH ABAYAN
    14248 DACAYANAN, ALAIN JUNE BALSAMO
    14249 DACAYANAN, KRIS JOY DELA CRUZ
    14250 DACDAC, CARYLE SANICO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:287 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    14251 DACIAN, ARON NUADA
    14252 DACIAN, JAN STEVE FERNANDEZ
    14253 DACIBAR, ALGIE GARCIA
    14254 DACILLO, LINO PETITO
    14255 DACILLO, RIKKA MAE MATIAS
    14256 DACLAG, MA JALYN MABUTOL
    14257 DACLAG, RODEL VELASQUEZ
    14258 DACLAN, GLADYS TAZAN
    14259 DACLES, ANNALIZA JABOLIN
    14260 DACLES, ANNIE JABOLIN
    14261 DACLES, ROSLYN AGRAVANTE
    14262 DACLIZON, MARKNIL MURILLO
    14263 DACO, DARWIN LINA
    14264 DACOBOR, REMECRES RAYOS
    14265 DACOCO, MARJORIE FLORENDO
    14266 DACOLONG, DANICA JULIA
    14267 DACORO, SHARA JANE
    14268 DACOYCOY, JAPHETH ABELLANOSA
    14269 DACOYCOY, JOANNA MARIE LOPEZ
    14270 DACOYLO, BRENDA MAE URBANO
    14271 DACOYLO, RYAN JOSEPH ABEJAY
    14272 DACPANO, JOHN PATRICK CATAMORA
    14273 DACPANO, KRIZELE MARIÑAS
    14274 DACPANO, MARLYN LLANTADA
    14275 DACPANO, RUTHIEL CHARISSE PULI
    14276 DACQUEL, HAIDEE JOYCE CAASI
    14277 DACUAN, IRAH MAI MARINAY
    14278 DACUBA, ARLAN TOMES
    14279 DACUCOS, JENNICA MANALILI
    14280 DACUDAG, ELMAR NUGAS
    14281 DACUDAO, PRINCESS MALAGA
    14282 DACULA, FARHAN DACULA
    14283 DACULA, JENNIFER TORIB
    14284 DACULA, JEROME PASCO
    14285 DACULAN, AILYN ACIBAR
    14286 DACULAN, PHENELENE MANGANGEY
    14287 DACULARA, LIEZL BANGCA
    14288 DACULLA, CRISMELL DINGLASAN
    14289 DACULLO, ANA MARIE CUATE
    14290 DACULLO, JENKIE COSEP
    14291 DACULO, JESTONY HADLOCON
    14292 DACUMA, ARNOLD LLANTOS
    14293 DACUMA, RACHELLE GABIN
    14294 DACUMOS, ALAIZA JOY MALAPIT
    14295 DACUMOS, JINKY MAE INOCENCIO
    14296 DACUMOS, KEITH EBREO
    14297 DACUMOS, KYLE EBREO
    14298 DACUMOS, RACHEL SORIA
    14299 DACUMOS, RENZLE MAE DANIEL
    14300 DACUNO, ALCON CALUTAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:288 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    14301 DACUNO, MIAMI CALUTAN
    14302 DACUTANAN, CARLA MAE CILLO
    14303 DACUTANAN, JEFFREY JESUS CILLO
    14304 DACUYAN, BLESSY SABOY
    14305 DACUYCOY, MARAH SANTA SINOGO
    14306 DACUYCUY, CRISTOPHER BENNEDICT LENOGON
    14307 DADAL, ERICKA MIRASOL
    14308 DADAP, KENITH ALBASIN
    14309 DADAYAN, MORSIDAH DECAMPONG
    14310 DADEA, MA SHARINA LONTOC
    14311 DADEA, SALLY TRILLES
    14312 DADES, LOMELYN ABELA
    14313 DADIA, GEMILLE LYKA SARAD
    14314 DADIS, HERCIEL CORTEZA
    14315 DADIZ, MARK JOHN MARANTAN
    14316 DADO, ALYSSA JOY BARBOZA
    14317 DADO, ESTHER AMANCIO
    14318 DADO, FERDINAND CARLOS BOCO
    14319 DADO, JAIMELYN BALMES
    14320 DADO, MISTY ROSE RIZAGA
    14321 DADPA-AS, EMALYN KIMPA-OY
    14322 DADUFALZA, ROCELLE ANNE NEFULDA
    14323 DADULLA, MARK JOED TAMAYO
    14324 DADUYA, LYNETTE HALLEGADO
    14325 DADUYO, CHERRY MAE BUDUAN
    14326 DAEL, BRYAN MANLUCOT
    14327 DAEL, ISMAEL ESPARTERO
    14328 DAEL, JERLY ANNE PAPASIN
    14329 DAEL, JESSABEL CARAMOL
    14330 DAEL, KATRINA BIANCA AGANA
    14331 DAEL, LYNETTE VILLAFRANCA
    14332 DAEN, HAZEL GOYENA
    14333 DAEP, JELENE BELGA
    14334 DAEP, SARAH JOYCE PALO
    14335 DAET, ANGELICA ROSALES
    14336 DAET, KRISTINE MAY AGTANG
    14337 DAG-OMAN, VIENES ROSALES
    14338 DAG-UM, MA RIZZA JANE DALION
    14339 DAG-UMAN, JAYPEE GAUDICOS
    14340 DAG-UMAN, JOHJEN PEDRO
    14341 DAG-UMAN, RICKY ORTISUELA
    14342 DAGA, CHRISTINE BADOC
    14343 DAGA, CHRISTINE COLLERA
    14344 DAGA, DIANNE MAE GALANG
    14345 DAGA, DIANNE MARIE GALANG
    14346 DAGA, MCJERALD UCAB
    14347 DAGA, MIKEE FERNANDO
    14348 DAGA, REYMON MANTAHINAY
    14349 DAGA-ANG, CLEOFE MARIE QUITONG
    14350 DAGA-AS, SHELENE CATHLYN BORJA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:289 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    14351 DAGAAS, LENIE ELISAN
    14352 DAGAL, MARY JEL NUNAG
    14353 DAGALEA, CLARY MAE DELOS REYES
    14354 DAGAMAS, JESSA LAURICE MAAT
    14355 DAGAME, MARY JEAN ESCOBAR
    14356 DAGAMI, ANGELICA TOMAS
    14357 DAGAMI, CHERRY MAE ABIO
    14358 DAGAMI, IRIS GAY TAPALES
    14359 DAGAMI, ROMEL CARBA
    14360 DAGAN, GRACE DIAMSAY
    14361 DAGANASOL, SHIRLEY PARADELA
    14362 DAGANATO, CHARLIE BONG PAJO
    14363 DAGANDARA, JUANNE NAGANDA
    14364 DAGANGAN, JAYCEL ABRASADO
    14365 DAGANGON, ARBERT ALATRACA
    14366 DAGANGON, MARIAN RANIS
    14367 DAGANGON, MARIEL ANTOINETTE HUGO
    14368 DAGANI, SUZY JEAN GEVEROLA
    14369 DAGANIO, LE ANNE LAYAM
    14370 DAGARAGA, JONALIE PADUL
    14371 DAGAT, SEM CERNA
    14372 DAGATAN, GLYDEL BULAT-AG
    14373 DAGATAN, JEAN MACADILDIG
    14374 DAGCUTA, LAWRENCE AL CAGAS
    14375 DAGDAG, CHERRY ANN BRAVO
    14376 DAGDAG, JANELYN RAMOS
    14377 DAGDAG, MARA SISON
    14378 DAGDAG, MIRA SEBASTIAN
    14379 DAGGAYAP, THUAZON BALINGOG
    14380 DAGINSAL, MAYET
    14381 DAGIOM, AYIE JIMENEZ
    14382 DAGLE, CHERRY MAE REMOROSA
    14383 DAGMIL, LLOYD ALFIE QUIÑAL
    14384 DAGMIL, MARIANNE BLESS FERRER
    14385 DAGNO, CECILLE SABELLANO
    14386 DAGO, JUNE MARK ARMADA
    14387 DAGO, LUCY LENTIJA
    14388 DAGO-OC, PRILYN ONDONG
    14389 DAGO-OC, REYMALYN INES
    14390 DAGOC, ADAM NACAWILI
    14391 DAGOC, KRISTINE LADICA
    14392 DAGODOG, HAZEL ANN JAEN RAPIL
    14393 DAGOHOY, JOHN PAUL APITONG
    14394 DAGOHOY, MILDRED TEJADA
    14395 DAGOHOY, NICA JAYE COROT
    14396 DAGOHOY, RONEL GERALDIZO
    14397 DAGOL, YENWYN BALBIN
    14398 DAGON, MARGIE CAMPASAS
    14399 DAGON-AY, FRANCES ANDREA CABONGCAL
    14400 DAGONDONG, GENEVIVE LABUSAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:290 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    14401 DAGOS, RICA ABIGAIL TERNIDA
    14402 DAGPIN, MARIA DAIZEL MAGCANTA
    14403 DAGSA, JOAN LAYSON
    14404 DAGSA, RONNEL MENGULLO
    14405 DAGSAAN, MARIA RENA CASTARDO
    14406 DAGSALLO, DEANNA JANE BACLE
    14407 DAGSIL, DONABEL CALVADORES
    14408 DAGSIL, ROSE MAY GILLACO
    14409 DAGTA, ANTONINO ARIOLA
    14410 DAGTING, ROWENA AMANCIO
    14411 DAGUAN, JULIO JR ALPRUEBO
    14412 DAGUDE, LEDYL WENCESLAO
    14413 DAGUHOY, CHALI CLAIRE HERDELIZ
    14414 DAGUIMOL, APRIL JEAN VERADOR
    14415 DAGUIMOL, RUDISON POLINAR
    14416 DAGUINOTAS, FORTUNETH LIBRES
    14417 DAGUISMOL, JOEREX DESPI
    14418 DAGUISONAN, SHIELA MARIE LARIOSA
    14419 DAGUM, LANIE GASATAN
    14420 DAGUMAN, CHARIS DELA CERNA
    14421 DAGUMAN, MARISSA OCCENA
    14422 DAGUMAN, SHEILA ALMARIE GONO
    14423 DAGUMANPAN, ABEGAIL ADA MAGNAYE
    14424 DAGUMO, RUELBERT OTIC
    14425 DAGUN, ROLANDO
    14426 DAGUNO, ARLENE JOY GACA
    14427 DAGUPAN, MARIA REINA AMOR VALENCIA
    14428 DAGUPLO, CHARISMA MAE DIGAMON
    14429 DAGUPLO, CLARA ACAPULCO
    14430 DAGUPLO, DIVINA ESTACA
    14431 DAGUPLO, IVY PEARL MARCOS
    14432 DAGUPLO, JANUS BATICAN
    14433 DAGUPLO, MARIS LORRAINE CALIMPUSAN
    14434 DAGUPLO, RANIE AHMED
    14435 DAGURO, JINKY CARTAGENA
    14436 DAGUS, RHEALYN CALALUAN
    14437 DAGUYEN, CLAUDIA BANG-OG
    14438 DAGWAN, HONEYLEEN LUNIO
    14439 DAGWASE, WAREN ABILLAO
    14440 DAGWASI, KIMBERLY YAOS
    14441 DAGÑALAN, DORIS DICHOSO
    14442 DAHAN, DESIBEL GALAGALA
    14443 DAHAN, GINA CALIS
    14444 DAHAN, MARIA KATRINA MAÑOZA
    14445 DAHE, PRECIOSO JR MAMATAN
    14446 DAHILAG, CATHERINE MATURAN
    14447 DAHILAN, RAFAEL II MAYOR
    14448 DAHILDAHIL, MARIE EMMANUEL TOLENTINO
    14449 DAHILIG, VERONICA MEJIA
    14450 DAHINOG, GERALDINE GUNO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:291 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    14451 DAHIS, NEIZA TIOZON
    14452 DAIGAN, DANILO JR MALABON
    14453 DAIGDIGAN, MAC ARTHUR PETORBOS
    14454 DAILAN, SHERILYN DIAZ
    14455 DAILEG, BEVERLY VALENTON
    14456 DAILISAN, FLORA MAE MASANGCAY
    14457 DAILO, ERICA OJEDA
    14458 DAING, MARY JOY RENDON
    14459 DAIS, JOVEN BATAICAN
    14460 DAISOG, RICHELLE MAE BAÑEZ
    14461 DAIT, CHRISTINE JANE ALGURA
    14462 DAIT, JESSALEE RAIKA DIEZA
    14463 DAJAC, JUSTINE OBCENA
    14464 DAJANG, PAULA MADRIA
    14465 DAJAY, JOSELA MAE SABORDO
    14466 DAJUYA, JUDY LYNN DULANAS
    14467 DAJUYA, REGIE BOY PADIGOS
    14468 DAKAY, MAE CRUZETTE SALAZAR
    14469 DAKILA, ADONA TORRES
    14470 DALA, AIREN PADERNAL
    14471 DALA, CRISA MAE GUMBAN
    14472 DALA, LORINNY MARTIN
    14473 DALA, MERILOUS CALIS
    14474 DALABAJAN, ANAMIE GABUCO
    14475 DALAGAN, ANALYN SULPOT
    14476 DALAGAN, JAYVEE DADULO
    14477 DALAGAN, JERRY JR CUMAYAS
    14478 DALAGAN, NERISSA TUMAZAR
    14479 DALAGON, DAISY DUREE LYNN ANGGOT
    14480 DALAGUIT, CARESSA
    14481 DALAGUIT, CHARISH GONZAGA
    14482 DALAMIG, NESA ACOP
    14483 DALAMPASIG, KATHLEEN MAE PADAGAS
    14484 DALAN, JOHN DEN SAUL LADRILLONO
    14485 DALANDA, ESMAEL TAGI
    14486 DALANDAS, MONINA MANTAC
    14487 DALANGIN, MARK JHON DERICK DELGADO
    14488 DALANGON, MARRIEL ANN TIWAKEN
    14489 DALANGPAN, DEXTER CHRIS DUMAS
    14490 DALANON, MYRA AGANAN
    14491 DALANSAY, ANABEL PAQUIT
    14492 DALAPAG, FRANCINE KYLE GUZMAN
    14493 DALAPAG, LOWELL JAMES BIRONDO
    14494 DALAPAG, MERRY GRACE GIMINA
    14495 DALATIN, DAISY
    14496 DALAWAMPU, JUDIAN VILORIA
    14497 DALDE, CHRISTIAN DIZON
    14498 DALDE, JANRICK MENDIETA
    14499 DALDE, MARY CHELSEA GUTIERREZ
    14500 DALDE, NOEMI SAPI-AN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:292 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    14501 DALERE, ARACELI BRIONES
    14502 DALERE, EMMANUEL BALDOS
    14503 DALERE, VENUS AGUSTIN
    14504 DALES, MARJORIE SILVERIO
    14505 DALGAN, BAINOT KAMSA
    14506 DALGIS, ANTHONY IGNACIO
    14507 DALIBA, JOSHUA NISPEROS
    14508 DALICANO, KRISTINA CONCHA
    14509 DALID, PEBE MERELL CASTILLO
    14510 DALID, RAUL MUSA
    14511 DALIDA, ARVIN SIMON
    14512 DALIDA, ASHLIE MAE VENTURA
    14513 DALIDA, ERRA MOSTAJO
    14514 DALIDA, JAHZEEL VILLAR
    14515 DALIDA, LYZA ETABAG
    14516 DALIG, JEEPY KUSAN
    14517 DALIGDIG, ERNEY DUMAM-AG
    14518 DALIGDIG, JANIFAH GUMAWAN
    14519 DALIGDIG, JAY MARCH EHVE SASUMAN
    14520 DALIGDIG, JENNY ROSE VELASCO
    14521 DALIGDIG, JENY LETT TACLAWAN
    14522 DALIGDIG, MARI KRIS SARSA
    14523 DALIGDIG, MARICRIS LIQUIRAN
    14524 DALIGDIG, RENATO TAROJA
    14525 DALIMBANG, NORAINIE GUIALEL
    14526 DALIMOCON, JANESSA MAE NARTEA
    14527 DALIMOCON, ROBIE MAE MELENDRES
    14528 DALINA, AUREA BATULA
    14529 DALINDING, SALAHUDIN SULAIMAN
    14530 DALINDING, TAHANIE SALUGANDANG
    14531 DALING, JESRAEL JOCIT MITUDA
    14532 DALIOAN, ARACELI SORIANO
    14533 DALIPE, MARK ANTHONY DELA ROSA
    14534 DALIRE, AILEEN GRACE DESCALZO
    14535 DALIS, JULIUS BANTUGAN
    14536 DALISAN, JEDA LAMYONG
    14537 DALISAY, DAISY HERNANDEZ
    14538 DALISAY, DANICA ENRIQUEZ
    14539 DALISAY, DOLLY LARGO
    14540 DALISAY, IVY GRACE SURICA
    14541 DALISAY, JAMAR ESPIRITU
    14542 DALISAY, JINKY MERAÑA
    14543 DALISAY, JONALYN GUEVARRA
    14544 DALISAY, JULIUS EARL ESPAGO
    14545 DALISAY, LANIE VASQUEZ
    14546 DALISAY, MARIETCHAN CABRESTANTE
    14547 DALISAY, MARY JOY GARCIA
    14548 DALISAY, ROBELLE GUARDIANO
    14549 DALISAY, RONALYN BALOTCOPO
    14550 DALISAY, SWEAT CHRISTINE JOY AYSON
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:293 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    14551 DALIT, AIMEE DAE OPEÑA
    14552 DALIT, JESABELLE SILVA
    14553 DALIT, JULIE ANN GULMATICO
    14554 DALIT, MELANIE SISON
    14555 DALIVA, ALLADIN IBAÑEZ
    14556 DALIVA, ANGELY DARADAR
    14557 DALIVA, CHERRY MAE CEBU
    14558 DALIVA, HEZIEL ANDRADE
    14559 DALIVA, JAYSON PAUL BAYBAY
    14560 DALIVA, JENSEN MELOCOTONES
    14561 DALIVA, MARICRIS CABANG
    14562 DALIVA, MICHELLE MAGLANA
    14563 DALIVA, READEM BUENAVISTA
    14564 DALLAPAS, MARY JILL KIBAYEN
    14565 DALLORAN, MHEA LEIGH MALAB
    14566 DALMACIO, ELESON ESPAÑOLA
    14567 DALMACIO, JENNIFER TORIO
    14568 DALMACIO, MELFHEM DORDAS
    14569 DALMACIO, ROSEMIE SARBUES
    14570 DALMAN, ALDREN ANDAGAN
    14571 DALMAN, ALLAN PIQUERO
    14572 DALMAN, CRISTINE TRUZ
    14573 DALMAN, ELMA BENDIJO
    14574 DALO, JEMAR LAMPARA
    14575 DALOCDOC, MANILYN BULSO
    14576 DALOG, ARLENE JOY VILLANUEVA
    14577 DALOGDOG, JHON MARTIN MALACASTE
    14578 DALOGDOG, LEOCEL BOBIS
    14579 DALOGDOG, MARY JOY DUNGANON
    14580 DALOJO, JANETH GALON
    14581 DALOSA, ALBERT PAANO
    14582 DALTON, PAIGE JAN LINGA
    14583 DALU, NERISA LANGCAY
    14584 DALUCAPAS, SHERY ANN BONABON
    14585 DALUDADO, MAY ROWEEN CASTILLO
    14586 DALUGDOG, MAC DONALD LAGMAN
    14587 DALUGDOG, MARY LUZ PASCULADO
    14588 DALUMA, HANIFAH EDRES
    14589 DALUMA, NAJMA ALINGAN
    14590 DALUMPINES, DINA GALILI
    14591 DALUMPINES, EDFELENE JOY MAGBANUA
    14592 DALUMPINES, MAYEL CALITAS
    14593 DALUPAN, CLEOFE TIBALLA
    14594 DALUPAN, SHEILA MAE ORLANES
    14595 DALUPANG, SHARMAINE LAYUGAN
    14596 DALUPO, GLECIL JOY LAGUMBAY
    14597 DALURA, MARY JOY ALLARE
    14598 DALUSONG, DOROTHY ANNE ANSOBAS
    14599 DALUSONG, SONNY JAY ANGELES
    14600 DALUSUNG, MICHAELA ANNE ULAR
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:294 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    14601 DALUZ, ARLENE MANUBAY
    14602 DALUZ, CHRISVER SANTIAGO
    14603 DALUZ, MERCEDES GENEROSO
    14604 DAMADAM, VIRGEL DIONESIO
    14605 DAMALERIO, AISA LORA
    14606 DAMALERIO, GEMMA ROSE VILLANUEVA
    14607 DAMALERIO, JEMILSON POLINAR
    14608 DAMALI, JOY SAMBUGAN
    14609 DAMAOLAO, CHONA PARTULAN
    14610 DAMAOLAO, CLYDEL MONTILLA
    14611 DAMARILLO, PHOBEE ROSE ENOY
    14612 DAMASCO, DELIA BULA
    14613 DAMASCO, JANGAIL VALERIE BRIANA
    14614 DAMASCO, JUNE MAR LEYSON
    14615 DAMASO, ANJO TAVARA
    14616 DAMASO, JENIE RICA VALERIO
    14617 DAMASO, JOCERYN ALPAS
    14618 DAMASO, MA LOURDES GARCIA
    14619 DAMASO, RAQUEL TENGOSIA
    14620 DAMASO, TRINGKLE CHINANGAN
    14621 DAMASO, WINNIE GAY DORUPAN
    14622 DAMAYO, MARY GRACE BERNALES
    14623 DAMGO, EMIL VAN TIMA
    14624 DAMGO, HANNAH MAE TABASIN
    14625 DAMGO, MARYGOLD PANCHO
    14626 DAMGO, REAGAN BUNA
    14627 DAMIAN, JAY AN FUNTILAR
    14628 DAMIAN, SHEILA SIMEON
    14629 DAMIAS, ALMIRAH JEAM BINALAY
    14630 DAMILES, ANNA MARIE DAPITON
    14631 DAMILES, EBELIN BAYO
    14632 DAMILES, GINALYN PALACIOS
    14633 DAMILES, KIN BATERNA
    14634 DAMLA, LESLIE ALBAY
    14635 DAMMANG, RACHELLE HUGO
    14636 DAMOLE, GIO ANN MARIE NAVALES
    14637 DAMPAC, ANALEAH SIDIC
    14638 DAMPIL, RONEL JONES CRISTOBAL
    14639 DAMPOG, JULITA DANO
    14640 DANAC, MAYDELL ALBERTO
    14641 DANAO, ASHLEY AGLIBAO
    14642 DANAO, CRISTY BATESTIL
    14643 DANAO, MEDARDO JR MACARILAY
    14644 DANAO, SIUNNY CABERO
    14645 DANAOTO, NIMFA ALFORQUE
    14646 DANCALAN, JOEMEL MORALEDA
    14647 DANCEL, MA MERCEDEZ JUEGO
    14648 DANCEL, VANESSA GARASI
    14649 DANDAL, EVELYN AGAYON
    14650 DANDAL, MERCY ADION
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:295 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    14651 DANDAMUN, AMINAH YAMBOT
    14652 DANDAN, KEVIN MARTINEZ
    14653 DANDAN, MARY ANN
    14654 DANDAN, RONALD CAGAPE
    14655 DANDANON, SHEILA MAE FERNANDEZ
    14656 DANDAY, VANNESSA ROSCO
    14657 DANDO, JECEIL JURIA
    14658 DANDOY, FROILAN VILIRAN
    14659 DANDOY, MICHELLE BATINO
    14660 DANDOY, SHAIRA MARIZ LACABA
    14661 DANG-AY, JAYZER SEGUNDO
    14662 DANGA, WILGEN SERRA
    14663 DANGALAN, SALYN GARCIA
    14664 DANGARAN, ROGIE BULITIC
    14665 DANGASE, JAY ANN COLOT
    14666 DANGCALAN, JOEY MONTECILLO
    14667 DANGDANG, NORHAEMAH BATOCALA
    14668 DANGEL, JOY JEAN GUMANID
    14669 DANGEL, THEA AMABELLE OCFEMIA
    14670 DANGEROS, ALPHA AMOR CIASICO
    14671 DANGEROS, JERALD GALACITE
    14672 DANGEROS, MYCA GAPUZ
    14673 DANGGOD, METHUSELAH MATUGAS
    14674 DANGGOL, MERYL SADIAO
    14675 DANGILAN, ZALDY JR KIMAYONG
    14676 DANGO, ROWENA LINOMMO
    14677 DANGPAS, CHRISTINE JOY CALINA
    14678 DANIEL, BABY ANIZA AKMAD
    14679 DANIEL, BAI ALLY MAMA
    14680 DANIEL, DEANNE CLAIRE CAJURAO
    14681 DANIEL, MARIELLE BRONDIAL
    14682 DANIEL, MARNIL JHON CABELLEZA
    14683 DANIELA, ROME KARL ESQUILLO
    14684 DANIELES, IVY TINDOG
    14685 DANIELES, JERIC SOLOMON
    14686 DANILA, MA VERONICA
    14687 DANILA, SHEILA MAE AMBA
    14688 DANILES, RANZ ERON SALERA
    14689 DANIS, JOSEPHINE PAULINO
    14690 DANIWES, MARY JOY COLINIO
    14691 DANLAG, NERISSA GABRILLO
    14692 DANLAG, ROLAMAE GORECHO
    14693 DANLAYON, RICA ALYSSA JAPITANA
    14694 DANO, ANNE CHRISTINE
    14695 DANO, GINALUZ ESCASO
    14696 DANO, MARY ROSE TERESA PASAJOL
    14697 DANO, MHAY DAINE CORAZA
    14698 DANO, NICHOLLINE DELA CRUZ
    14699 DANO, PAMELA JANE LIM
    14700 DANO, SANDRA DEMETERIO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:296 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    14701 DANQUE, SARAH JANE SIGAYA
    14702 DANSAL, ALIAH MACOTE
    14703 DANTAY, SHARA MAE DELA PEÑA
    14704 DANTAYANA, JUCYBEL DELGADO
    14705 DANTE, DAICERY DETUBIO
    14706 DANTE, NORENEIL DOTOLLO
    14707 DANUPEN, SARAH JANE MARQUEZ
    14708 DANZALAN, DIONY MAR MARIANO
    14709 DANZALAN, NINA JOY LISACA
    14710 DANZIL, KRISHA MAE CASTILLO
    14711 DAO, FRITZ MARTINEZ
    14712 DAO, MARIA MIA AMOR ROPAL
    14713 DAODAO, HILDERTH PALUBOS
    14714 DAOGAS, GLADYS MAE DUMIS-AG
    14715 DAOMAR, CHRISTOPHER GALVEZO
    14716 DAON, JEROME DELA PENA
    14717 DAPA, ANA JEAN ABRIL
    14718 DAPAR, CARL VINCENT JORGIO
    14719 DAPAR, LIEZEL BARNES
    14720 DAPAR, RIODA BERNADOS
    14721 DAPAR, VICTOR LINGUIS
    14722 DAPAT, FG BORCE
    14723 DAPAT, HIEZEL TUBA
    14724 DAPAT, MARIA MAPPE PANTINOS
    14725 DAPAT, XYRELL NOEVA MAE MATADLING
    14726 DAPIAOEN, MARJORIE BIADEN
    14727 DAPIGRAN, MARY GRACE QUEJADA
    14728 DAPILAGA, HAYDEE MAMARADLO
    14729 DAPITAN, AMAIZA JUTBA
    14730 DAPITAN, EVA MAE GILO
    14731 DAPITAN, GRACE GABANITE
    14732 DAPITAN, MARY JOY BARRION
    14733 DAPITO, MARIAH JEZZA CLAIRE EDJAN
    14734 DAPITO, MAUREEN LIBERTY GEROCHE
    14735 DAPLIN, GEORGIENNIE MONTENEGRO
    14736 DAPLIN, MARK ALDRIN ALTERADO
    14737 DAPO, CHARLES KEVIN DELOS REYES
    14738 DAPROSA, FLORIAN
    14739 DAPROSA, REYCHEL LLAPITAN
    14740 DAPROZA, JUSTICE ACE SEVILLEJA
    14741 DAPULANO, ANTONETTE
    14742 DAQUE, LUCIA PALANAS
    14743 DAQUIGAN, MARY LOUISE EISMA
    14744 DAQUILA, APPLE DEGAYO
    14745 DAQUIO, APPLE JEAN BOSTALINIO
    14746 DAQUIO, JAYZON PLANAS
    14747 DAQUIO, ROSE MADEL CALAMBA
    14748 DAQUIOAG, DANICA MARIE PASCUA
    14749 DAQUIOAG, KRISTELLE MACAMOS
    14750 DAQUIOAG, LEAN GANDALERA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:297 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    14751 DAQUIOAG, PRINCESS DIANA ACPAL
    14752 DAQUIS, FE LADERA
    14753 DAQUIZ, JASMIN PADOLINA
    14754 DAR, ANALYN NORTE
    14755 DARACAN, ODESA VILLACORTA
    14756 DARADAR, KENT BORNASAL
    14757 DARADAR, MARIAN JOY NARAISO
    14758 DARAMAN, CATHERINE JOY ABING
    14759 DARAMAN, EDELIA RODA
    14760 DARANG, HANNA JOY ORGANISTA
    14761 DARAO, ANTON NICOLE ROSALES
    14762 DARAS, ALDREN PALEC
    14763 DARCA, JEANNE PAULINE VILLELA
    14764 DARDO, SHERYL OGATIS
    14765 DARGANTES, HEARTWEL MALONE
    14766 DARIA, DONA MAY
    14767 DARIA, EMIL BILLONES
    14768 DARIA, FATIMA ZURBITO
    14769 DARIA, HELEN PESANON
    14770 DARIA, XERR VINCENT DELOS REYES
    14771 DARIAGAN, VINCENT DOMILE
    14772 DARIANO, MARK ANTHONY CALDERON
    14773 DARLE, JOSUA OSTIQUE
    14774 DARLE, MICHAEL SEALQUIL
    14775 DARO, BONITA FE ANIÑON
    14776 DAROY, ANGELA GALVADORES
    14777 DAROY, MARYLOURD TOLEDO
    14778 DARUM, CHARLENE DE GUZMAN
    14779 DARUNDAY, CHARESMA BENDAÑO
    14780 DARUNDAY, CLYSSEIEEN FAITH LARGO
    14781 DARUNDAY, ELLIEN SUMAGANG
    14782 DARUNDAY, GEIZA BRIGOLE
    14783 DARUNDAY, GERSON LUMANTAS
    14784 DARUNDAY, PRELL GARAO
    14785 DARUNDAY, RENDRICK DELA CRUZ
    14786 DARWIN, LEONARDO SANTOS
    14787 DAS-AO, CRIZEL PODES
    14788 DASALLA, CHARYBEL DIONEDO
    14789 DASALLA, JANET BALBALOSA
    14790 DASARGO, MARGIE LEE PUBLICO
    14791 DASCO, TEDILYN SENES
    14792 DASIAN, ELMA CANOY
    14793 DASIGAN, JOVELYN GONZALES
    14794 DASILAG, EDELYN CELOSO
    14795 DASILAO, MARY JOEL LUSTERIO
    14796 DASMARIÑAS, IVY GRACE VELOSO
    14797 DASMARIÑAS, JADE AGUILAR
    14798 DASMARIÑAS, MARICAR DAGANIO
    14799 DASOY, ARLYN ABELLO
    14800 DASSUN, REDEEMER REDEMPTOR GAMA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:298 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    14801 DAT-UGAN, LORENZO JR LOQUERO
    14802 DATAHAN, APPLE GAMBOA
    14803 DATANG, MOISES MERCADO
    14804 DATAYLO, ARQUELLE MAE SORIANO
    14805 DATE, SHIRLEY GABANE
    14806 DATENG, ANGELICA ANANAYO
    14807 DATILES, DAISYREE IROSA
    14808 DATINGUINOO, ANGELINE INOC
    14809 DATIO, BABYLYN CLACIO
    14810 DATO, JANE FLORENDO
    14811 DATO, MARIA JUDITH CHRISTINE DAMIAN
    14812 DATO, MARK ANTHONY AZURES
    14813 DATO, MICHAEL SINFUEGO
    14814 DATO, ULYSSES BALLESTEROS
    14815 DATO-ON, RANIEL PADUA
    14816 DATOON, LILIBETH FAJILAN
    14817 DATOR, NORMELYN LAYSON
    14818 DATOY, HELMER JANOBA
    14819 DATOY, MARY JOY CULARTE
    14820 DATU, ERWIN GANNABAN
    14821 DATU, EVELYN MANALOTO
    14822 DATU, JENNIFER IMPERIAL
    14823 DATU, JESSICA CAYABYAB
    14824 DATU, JULIENE GRACE RAON
    14825 DATU, MARNNY GRECILE ROCHA
    14826 DATU-HARON, ZENAL HAMDAG
    14827 DATUAN, MAE CHRISTY JANE CAYONA
    14828 DATUGAN, IRENE ACE DIMAIN
    14829 DATUGAN, SALAHUDIN USMAN
    14830 DATUIN, JACQUELINE ROSARIO
    14831 DATUIN, JUDY ANN RUFO
    14832 DATUIN, KATHLEEN MAE MATA
    14833 DATUIN, MARLENE SANTOS
    14834 DATUIN, MERY JOY DULAY
    14835 DATUIN, MIRALENE SANTOS
    14836 DATUIN, MONICA VALEÑA
    14837 DATUIN, XENIA ZAPATA
    14838 DATUL, MELANIE
    14839 DATUL, ROSEMARIE MOLINA
    14840 DATUL, ROSMA BANGON
    14841 DATULAYTA, ALVEN CAMINADE
    14842 DATULAYTA, MARY JOY OLAVER
    14843 DATULIO, ELIZABETH QUIJANO
    14844 DATULIO, LIEZEL QUIJANO
    14845 DATULIO, LUMIN QUIJANO
    14846 DATUMANGUDA, HAIRIA KASIM
    14847 DATUSATAVIRAN, MORATO PALALISAN
    14848 DATWIN, JULIETA YAGONIA
    14849 DAUD, JAMIL MACAPUNDAG
    14850 DAUGDAUG, WENA JEAN SOMBILON
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:299 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    14851 DAUSEN, CAROL BAGNI
    14852 DAUTIL, EMMALOU PADRONIA
    14853 DAVAC, VERMON RAAGAS
    14854 DAVAD, MYLINE TOLEDO
    14855 DAVAL, MARILOU PALMA
    14856 DAVALAN, JOVIE CABALLERO
    14857 DAVALOS, FRANCIS DAVALOS
    14858 DAVE, EDELYN DADO
    14859 DAVE, JEAN FAMISARAN
    14860 DAVID, AIRA MENDOZA
    14861 DAVID, ALBRICH ANGELO OCAMPO
    14862 DAVID, ANA NICOLE MANALOTO
    14863 DAVID, ANGEL SARAH CABARRUBIAS
    14864 DAVID, ARIZA
    14865 DAVID, ARJEN ESCOTO
    14866 DAVID, ARMINE MARAÑA
    14867 DAVID, BUBBLES DIAZ
    14868 DAVID, CAMILE SANTOS
    14869 DAVID, CHER ANN RILLO
    14870 DAVID, CHRISTIAN CUNANAN
    14871 DAVID, CLAIRE ANN ISIP
    14872 DAVID, CRIZELDA DIALA
    14873 DAVID, EMILYN JOY MANARANG
    14874 DAVID, EUNICE NIKKI BENITEZ
    14875 DAVID, GLADYS RUTH LERIO
    14876 DAVID, JEFFERSON PASION
    14877 DAVID, JELYN PANLILIO
    14878 DAVID, JERMIN TIMBANG
    14879 DAVID, JERSH JOYCE BABADILLA
    14880 DAVID, JOCELYN MENDIOLA
    14881 DAVID, JONICHI BERNALES
    14882 DAVID, JOSEPHINE EGIOGAN
    14883 DAVID, JOY DELA CRUZ
    14884 DAVID, LEA-MAY MAGSILANG
    14885 DAVID, LIANA VERONICA BAYONA
    14886 DAVID, LOUISE JANE DANAO
    14887 DAVID, MA MELIZA COBARRUBIAS
    14888 DAVID, MARIA DOLORES BASILIO
    14889 DAVID, MARIA EDA CABATINGAN
    14890 DAVID, MARIA VERONICA BASILIO
    14891 DAVID, MICHELLE PEREZ
    14892 DAVID, MICHELLE PIMENTEL
    14893 DAVID, MIGUEL MENDOZA
    14894 DAVID, MONICA
    14895 DAVID, REINA MARIE PRONTO
    14896 DAVID, RELABETH BARTOLOME
    14897 DAVID, ROMNICK IGNACIO
    14898 DAVID, RONALYN MAATUBANG
    14899 DAVID, RYAN NEIL ANGELES
    14900 DAVID, SHAIRA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:300 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    14901 DAVID, SHAIRA JOY BONINA
    14902 DAVID, TIFANY DE JOSE
    14903 DAVID, VIVIALYN BORRES
    14904 DAVID, WILMINA BRAZAS
    14905 DAVILA, MARK VINCENT SANCHEZ
    14906 DAVILA, NERISSA ARNALDO
    14907 DAVILA, VICHEREYL MORALES
    14908 DAVIN, RECHEL MENDOZA
    14909 DAVIN, REYNAFE ASTRONOMO
    14910 DAVIS, CHRIS ANTONETTE ROMAGOS
    14911 DAVO, SYDEL NIOBE ANTHEA BALDEVIA
    14912 DAWADAO, JOYLYN BASSALI
    14913 DAWAGAN, SAMUEL JR AO-WING
    14914 DAWAL, MARRY JANE JUMAO-AS
    14915 DAWALA, BENEDICT OMECCAS
    14916 DAWANG, TOMMY JR RAYOS
    14917 DAWANI, ARBINA JOY FELISMINO
    14918 DAWANIS, SHEREZADE ASIONG
    14919 DAWIN, LEAH GUINID
    14920 DAWIN, LYKA JESSA GUINID
    14921 DAWIS, MARIA CLARA PABLO
    14922 DAWISAN, ELSA GLENN ADORANTE
    14923 DAY, BERNADETTE CABUEÑAS
    14924 DAY, CARL JEFFERSON
    14925 DAYA, CRISTINA KHAY
    14926 DAYA, ROSEMARIE FALLER
    14927 DAYACOS, CHERRIELEX PAJILA
    14928 DAYAG, ERWIN BERNAL
    14929 DAYAG, JANE ANDRES
    14930 DAYAG, JEMILY LACAR
    14931 DAYAG, KRIS JAN PAVIA
    14932 DAYAG, LIEZEL LAVADIA
    14933 DAYAG, MARIE ERZEN SORIANO
    14934 DAYAG, MARK ANTHONY CRUZ
    14935 DAYAG, MARLON SARAYNA
    14936 DAYAG, NHEL VIR MACALAM
    14937 DAYAG, SHARON GAY MANGAOANG
    14938 DAYAGDAL, JOHN PAUL BACLAAN
    14939 DAYAGRO, MICHELLE LONGCAYANA
    14940 DAYAHAN, KRISTIAN SAYTAS
    14941 DAYANAN, MIZLE MONTEVERDE
    14942 DAYANAN, NIZA YORONG
    14943 DAYANAN, RODOLF LAPORE
    14944 DAYANAP, MERRY JIE PETALINO
    14945 DAYANG, AIRIEL BACALANGCO
    14946 DAYANGCO, FLORDELIZA TENDIDO
    14947 DAYANGHIRANG, MARY GRACE NITRO
    14948 DAYAO, ANA LICCA CARPIO
    14949 DAYAO, AYLEEN GURON
    14950 DAYAO, ERIKA AINA MEJIA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:301 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    14951 DAYAO, EVA JOY MALINDAO
    14952 DAYAO, JUNAPRIL ZOSA
    14953 DAYAODAO, CHRISTOPHER PALONGDIAS
    14954 DAYAP, CATHERINE LALLABAN
    14955 DAYAP, CHARLOTTE PRINCESS JOY LANZANIDA
    14956 DAYAP, STARLANE LASACA
    14957 DAYATO, ZAHARA PENDUMA
    14958 DAYDAY, KIRT BUTAR
    14959 DAYDAY, NERIZA NAHINE
    14960 DAYDAY, RODRIGO JR CASALS
    14961 DAYDAYAN, MERRY JOY LAGUNERO
    14962 DAYGON, SUNSHINE CUEVAS
    14963 DAYLIN, ANTONIO III ULPINDO
    14964 DAYLUSAN, FERLYN AYNAGA
    14965 DAYMIEL, VINCENT LACQUIO
    14966 DAYO, RICH-ANNE FORTUNADO
    14967 DAYOAN, JENNYLYN BOSEO
    14968 DAYOC, AIZA QUINONES
    14969 DAYOC, GLENDA RODRIGUEZ
    14970 DAYOC, MELISSA SANGADAN
    14971 DAYOHA, ANDRO ALFORQUE
    14972 DAYOLA, ELMA MAESTRE
    14973 DAYON, JEM ALCALA
    14974 DAYON, KRISTEL
    14975 DAYON, NEIL GENESIS EBE
    14976 DAYOT, ANNALIZA NIÑO
    14977 DAYOT, CLINTON TUBIL
    14978 DAYRIT, CHRISTIAN LALIC
    14979 DAYRIT, EDWIN CUEVAS
    14980 DAYRIT, HAIDEE CATACUTAN
    14981 DAYRIT, MICHELLE CERVANTES
    14982 DAYRIT, PRINCESS DIANE SANTOS
    14983 DAYRIT, PRINCESS SHERIDA KAE BOGAO
    14984 DAYRIT, RETHELJIE DE LOS REYES
    14985 DAYRIT, SUNGYLY DIAZ
    14986 DAYRIT, TRISTAN DARYL AGRES
    14987 DAYSA, GRACE LYN BESYAG
    14988 DAYTE, MARY JOY LAPAS
    14989 DAYTO, AMABELL PACHECO
    14990 DAYUJA, CARMEL MONISIT
    14991 DAYUJA, WENILYN BARATERIA
    14992 DAYUPAY, DANIEL MADELO
    14993 DAZ, AARON LANA
    14994 DAZ, DAREN GUIRIBA
    14995 DAZO, DANA MAE ROSANO
    14996 DAZO, JESA ALMERINO
    14997 DAÑO, ABEGAIL MONARES
    14998 DAÑO, ALYSSA MARI MARASIGAN
    14999 DAÑO, JESSA FUENTES
    15000 DAÑO, JILTON CAVAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:302 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    15001 DAÑO, JOANNAH CARRISSE
    15002 DAÑO, JOHN JOHN OMPAD
    15003 DAÑO, JOSE JAMES
    15004 DAÑO, JULIEFER CAVAN
    15005 DAÑO, LEVIE MAE GALIA
    15006 DAÑO, MARY NATHALIE REMO
    15007 DE ANDRES, MAE DOROTEO
    15008 DE AQUINO, JAVE GENE OBENARIO
    15009 DE ASA, ABEGAIL LAURENTE
    15010 DE ASAS, HANA TUBELLO
    15011 DE ASIS, ALIPH
    15012 DE ASIS, CAREN DATILES
    15013 DE ASIS, CHARLENE DEL ROSARIO
    15014 DE ASIS, CHARLENE VENTURA
    15015 DE ASIS, EDLYN TAMAYOSA
    15016 DE ASIS, FLORDELIZA CARDEÑO
    15017 DE ASIS, IAN ABATA
    15018 DE ASIS, JASMIN CERBITO
    15019 DE ASIS, LEILA GALANG
    15020 DE ASIS, MARLO MARCELINO
    15021 DE ASIS, REYMARK LEBRINO
    15022 DE ASIS, SCEPTER CARLO JAY SALE
    15023 DE ASIS, SHERILYN ORTIZ
    15024 DE ASIS, VERGIE DAZ
    15025 DE ASIS, VINCENT CHRISTOPHER BANDONG
    15026 DE AUSEN, GRACE OMANGAY
    15027 DE AUSTRIA, MARICEL BOQUE
    15028 DE BELEN, CATALINA GUTIERREZ
    15029 DE BELEN, JOHN PHILIP SATUMBA
    15030 DE BELEN, MARYETH GABINETE
    15031 DE BELEN, SHIELA MARIE GARCIA
    15032 DE BELEN, TRISHA MAE DELA CRUZ
    15033 DE BORJA, BONITA ARIZALA
    15034 DE BORJA, KAREN EVANGELISTA
    15035 DE CAPIA, ROCHELYN ANDRES
    15036 DE CASTILLO, RESALYN CAHILIG
    15037 DE CASTRO, ARLYN CANTOS
    15038 DE CASTRO, AUREA MACAPUNO
    15039 DE CASTRO, BEATRIZ ANNE CACNIO
    15040 DE CASTRO, BERNADETTE RIVERA
    15041 DE CASTRO, BRILLE DOMINIQUE SAMIANO
    15042 DE CASTRO, CAMILLE PEREZ
    15043 DE CASTRO, CHRISTIAN FIESTADA
    15044 DE CASTRO, CLARA VANESSA CAPARAS
    15045 DE CASTRO, DARYLLE SIBORBORO
    15046 DE CASTRO, ELIJAH NOEL ALBESA
    15047 DE CASTRO, FRANCO GARDIOLA
    15048 DE CASTRO, GERLIE ORENSE
    15049 DE CASTRO, HAZEL SISCAR
    15050 DE CASTRO, JOSE MARI JR MIRANDA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:303 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    15051 DE CASTRO, JOVY ALYSSA MARTINEZ
    15052 DE CASTRO, JUDY ANNE ALIMAGNO
    15053 DE CASTRO, LEA CANDOR
    15054 DE CASTRO, MARK REY BENGALA
    15055 DE CASTRO, MATTHEW CAMASO
    15056 DE CASTRO, MELISSA LOUISE VARIAS
    15057 DE CASTRO, MICAELA JOY SERASPI
    15058 DE CASTRO, PAULA CASTILLO
    15059 DE CASTRO, RAQUEL SIMBAJON
    15060 DE CASTRO, RENALYN MONREAL
    15061 DE CASTRO, SARAH MAE PAQUIA
    15062 DE CASTRO, SHARMAINE JANE YUSTA
    15063 DE CHAVEZ, BRYLLIE ESCOBAR
    15064 DE CHAVEZ, CHERRYLYN MANUBA
    15065 DE CHAVEZ, CHRISTINE LACORTE
    15066 DE CHAVEZ, JEANETTE BEDONIA
    15067 DE CHAVEZ, LAICA GONZALES
    15068 DE CHAVEZ, MARIA CONCEPCION ABU
    15069 DE CHAVEZ, MARIFE ARACAN
    15070 DE CHAVEZ, MARY ROSE MANIPOL
    15071 DE CHAVEZ, RONELLE REY
    15072 DE CHAVEZ, SUSAN DIPALAC
    15073 DE CLARO, ABEGAIL BAUTISTA
    15074 DE DIOS, ALYSSA ANNE SARIO
    15075 DE DIOS, JEMARNETH AGGABAO
    15076 DE DIOS, JENA MAE ABANG
    15077 DE DIOS, JESSA CELAJES
    15078 DE DIOS, JOVANNIE JACOBA
    15079 DE DIOS, NIÑA NIMFA USMAN
    15080 DE ERIO, JANE CESARIO
    15081 DE FELIX, BYRON SAPICO
    15082 DE FLOR, FRANKLIN BASCO
    15083 DE GALA, RHEA DATINGGINOO
    15084 DE GANA, MARY ANN GERONIMO
    15085 DE GARCIA, WENDYLEAH TAN
    15086 DE GOZAR, MERLEN ONDOY
    15087 DE GRACIA, PRINCES MAURINE QUIZANO
    15088 DE GRACIA, RICHI LAÑAS
    15089 DE GRACIA, SHEENA DOMINGUEZ
    15090 DE GRANO, JOANNE GERPACIO
    15091 DE GUIA, KRISTIAN DELOS REYES
    15092 DE GUIA, RONA REYES
    15093 DE GUIA, ROSE ESCARAN
    15094 DE GUIA, ROSE ANN CARRERAS
    15095 DE GUIA, ROSELYN ALMACEN
    15096 DE GUZMAN, AARON PAUL GUINTU
    15097 DE GUZMAN, ABCEDE JR TEMPRA
    15098 DE GUZMAN, ABNER FLORES
    15099 DE GUZMAN, ADRIAN ABAJAR
    15100 DE GUZMAN, ANGELICA CLAIRE ROSARIO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:304 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    15101 DE GUZMAN, ANGELINE MAE MINA
    15102 DE GUZMAN, ANGELIQUE RONQUILLO
    15103 DE GUZMAN, ANNA LEILY CUETO
    15104 DE GUZMAN, ANTONETTE MARIE INTO
    15105 DE GUZMAN, ARIANE DOROTHY ZULUETA
    15106 DE GUZMAN, ARIZ CASTOR
    15107 DE GUZMAN, ARJEAN PINONGAN
    15108 DE GUZMAN, ARLENE DELA CRUZ
    15109 DE GUZMAN, ARLYN LAFIGUERA
    15110 DE GUZMAN, ARMAINE JOY VILLANUEVA
    15111 DE GUZMAN, ARMLYN FERRER
    15112 DE GUZMAN, BABY RUTH CARVAJAL
    15113 DE GUZMAN, BEA BLESSA VALENCIA
    15114 DE GUZMAN, BLESIE CANTOS
    15115 DE GUZMAN, CARMELA JOYCE LOPEZ
    15116 DE GUZMAN, CATHERINE BAUTISTA
    15117 DE GUZMAN, CHERRY LUNSARAN
    15118 DE GUZMAN, CHERRYLENE DE JESUS
    15119 DE GUZMAN, CLARENCE DE GUZMAN
    15120 DE GUZMAN, DARYL QUILONIA
    15121 DE GUZMAN, DENISE MAE OQUINDO
    15122 DE GUZMAN, DERICK JOHN LUGTU
    15123 DE GUZMAN, DONNA FE PESCADERO
    15124 DE GUZMAN, EDERLINA AVANZADO
    15125 DE GUZMAN, EDWIN JR ESCABUSA
    15126 DE GUZMAN, ELLYN GRACE BARRIOS
    15127 DE GUZMAN, ERNESTO FRANCISCO
    15128 DE GUZMAN, EUNICE EVARISTO
    15129 DE GUZMAN, FE MAILA MULATO
    15130 DE GUZMAN, FLORENTINO ILAGAN
    15131 DE GUZMAN, FULBERT TEODORO
    15132 DE GUZMAN, GERLIE JILL TENERIFE
    15133 DE GUZMAN, GLAIZA ANNE MANGULABNAN
    15134 DE GUZMAN, GLIZEL IARRAH GLORIA
    15135 DE GUZMAN, HAROLD FULGUERAS
    15136 DE GUZMAN, IRISH JANINE SAGUID
    15137 DE GUZMAN, JACOB BATALLER
    15138 DE GUZMAN, JACQUELYN SALAZAR
    15139 DE GUZMAN, JAIRA MAE ROTAP
    15140 DE GUZMAN, JANNIPER SURDILLA
    15141 DE GUZMAN, JANUS TROY QUINTO
    15142 DE GUZMAN, JASMIN CANEN
    15143 DE GUZMAN, JAYSON CALIPAYAN
    15144 DE GUZMAN, JENNIFER SABROZO
    15145 DE GUZMAN, JERALEX POQUIZ
    15146 DE GUZMAN, JERVIN JAIZOR VILLAREAL
    15147 DE GUZMAN, JESSA JOY GENTUYA
    15148 DE GUZMAN, JEWEL ANN MANALILI
    15149 DE GUZMAN, JHEOSUA BATTAG
    15150 DE GUZMAN, JICA TOMOL
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:305 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    15151 DE GUZMAN, JIELLEN CATINGCO
    15152 DE GUZMAN, JOBELLE LANIP
    15153 DE GUZMAN, JOCY ROSS BEREDO
    15154 DE GUZMAN, JOEPHER CHICO
    15155 DE GUZMAN, JOHN ALVIN PASCUA
    15156 DE GUZMAN, JONATHAN OPPEN
    15157 DE GUZMAN, JOSEPHINE CAMACHO
    15158 DE GUZMAN, JOSHUA LAREDO
    15159 DE GUZMAN, JOYCE ANN MOLINO
    15160 DE GUZMAN, KAREN DELL PALAGANAS
    15161 DE GUZMAN, KIMBERLY SEVILLA
    15162 DE GUZMAN, KRISHNA NIÑA PALAGANAS
    15163 DE GUZMAN, KRISTEL ANN MANAOIS
    15164 DE GUZMAN, KRISTINE DE ROXAS
    15165 DE GUZMAN, KRISTINE DIANE YCAY
    15166 DE GUZMAN, KRISTINE JOY GUSI
    15167 DE GUZMAN, LAURENCE JONATHAN TUASON
    15168 DE GUZMAN, LEIANNE MAE PELAGIO
    15169 DE GUZMAN, LEONILA GATCHALIAN
    15170 DE GUZMAN, LORIE JOY MEDRANO
    15171 DE GUZMAN, LOUIS SHANE TIMOG
    15172 DE GUZMAN, LOVELY ROYO
    15173 DE GUZMAN, MA PAULA MARISS DESEAR
    15174 DE GUZMAN, MA SALVACION GOLEZ
    15175 DE GUZMAN, MARIA CLARISSA CANDIDO
    15176 DE GUZMAN, MARIA IRENE ALCANTARA
    15177 DE GUZMAN, MARIANE KIM CHING
    15178 DE GUZMAN, MARISOL LIWAN
    15179 DE GUZMAN, MARJORIE TAYAO
    15180 DE GUZMAN, MARTIN ROY
    15181 DE GUZMAN, MARVIN GARCIA
    15182 DE GUZMAN, MARY ADELAINE TAGABI
    15183 DE GUZMAN, MAYET GUICO
    15184 DE GUZMAN, MELISSA MAY GERONA
    15185 DE GUZMAN, MHAGEL PALOMARES
    15186 DE GUZMAN, MICHAEL JOHN ESPINOZA
    15187 DE GUZMAN, MICHELLE ECALDRE
    15188 DE GUZMAN, MOONYEEN FERNANDEZ
    15189 DE GUZMAN, NATHANIEL
    15190 DE GUZMAN, OLIVE CACHOLA
    15191 DE GUZMAN, ORLANDO JR DULATRE
    15192 DE GUZMAN, PAULO FERNANDEZ
    15193 DE GUZMAN, PRECIOUS ADRIANO
    15194 DE GUZMAN, RANDY ANCHETA
    15195 DE GUZMAN, REGIENALD VILAN
    15196 DE GUZMAN, REJANE ANDRADA
    15197 DE GUZMAN, RHODALYN PORNAN
    15198 DE GUZMAN, RICHARD SEVILLA
    15199 DE GUZMAN, ROCHELLE ROSARIO
    15200 DE GUZMAN, ROMELYN GUTIERREZ
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:306 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    15201 DE GUZMAN, RONNEL CRUZ
    15202 DE GUZMAN, ROSE VI CRUZ
    15203 DE GUZMAN, RYAN DAVID ODARVE
    15204 DE GUZMAN, SARAH JUGANAS
    15205 DE GUZMAN, SARAH GRACE CASUGA
    15206 DE GUZMAN, SHAIRA ALVARO
    15207 DE GUZMAN, SHERYLYN CRISOSTOMO
    15208 DE GUZMAN, TERENCE ALLAN CHUA
    15209 DE GUZMAN, THALIA ANNE CUNANAN
    15210 DE GUZMAN, THEA JOY
    15211 DE GUZMAN, THINNA MAYBITUIN
    15212 DE GUZMAN, VALENTINA BAUTISTA
    15213 DE GUZMAN, VIRGILIO PIOL
    15214 DE GUZMAN, WARLYN BORROMEO
    15215 DE GUZMAN, WILBERT GIUSEPPE LAMSEN
    15216 DE ISIDRO, REYAH LYSSA YPARRAGUIRRE
    15217 DE JESUS, ANGELA KIM GERONIMO
    15218 DE JESUS, ANNA JOY MARQUEZ
    15219 DE JESUS, AUBREY SARAZA
    15220 DE JESUS, AVA JOY VALDEZ
    15221 DE JESUS, BEA PATRICIA BALMEO
    15222 DE JESUS, BERNA ELAINE MONTERO
    15223 DE JESUS, EZRA DE GUZMAN
    15224 DE JESUS, FREDELYNNE DAGDAGAN
    15225 DE JESUS, HAILEEN BARRIOS
    15226 DE JESUS, HANNAH-MAE JACOBE
    15227 DE JESUS, HERBERT ANGELO RIVERA
    15228 DE JESUS, IRISH JANE MACEDA
    15229 DE JESUS, JAZPER PAMANDANAN
    15230 DE JESUS, JERICK BRAZIL
    15231 DE JESUS, JESUSA CALIMLIM
    15232 DE JESUS, JHON IVAN ROMANO
    15233 DE JESUS, JOHARA MAE CLAVEL
    15234 DE JESUS, KATHLEEN CAYANAN
    15235 DE JESUS, KLIEN ZYRUS PADACA
    15236 DE JESUS, LEIZL ROSALES
    15237 DE JESUS, LEONOR CALIMLIM
    15238 DE JESUS, LIZA MALAYA
    15239 DE JESUS, MARIBETH LANDICHO
    15240 DE JESUS, MARY DENVER RAMOS
    15241 DE JESUS, MARY GRACE GUNITA
    15242 DE JESUS, NICOLAI IVAN KARL CELESPARA
    15243 DE JESUS, PRINCESS ERICKA FLORES
    15244 DE JESUS, RAMIL DE LA CUESTA
    15245 DE JESUS, RICHARD VIOJAN
    15246 DE JESUS, RIZA AMOR MAGLALANG
    15247 DE JESUS, RONNEL DULDULAO
    15248 DE JESUS, ZYHRA PEÑAFLOR
    15249 DE JOSE, LEINOR ROSE MEJIA
    15250 DE JOSE, ROJEAN JAPZON
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:307 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    15251 DE JUAN, JENNIFER SALOMON
    15252 DE JUAN, JOHN CARLO
    15253 DE JUAN, RAFFE ESTANISLAO
    15254 DE JUAN, RENALYN VARGAS
    15255 DE JUAN, RONABETH QUILLANO
    15256 DE JUAN, VIDA MAY TIROL
    15257 DE JULIAN, CHRISTINE JOY EJERCITADO
    15258 DE JURAS, ABIGAIL PIZARRO
    15259 DE LA CALZADA, DELCY GRACE MONTALBAN
    15260 DE LA CERNA, GINA PRAHINOG
    15261 DE LA CERNA, MARGARITA RABUTAN
    15262 DE LA CERNA, ROSE HONIE-LYNN MAÑALAS
    15263 DE LA CERNA, WARREN MINDAJAO
    15264 DE LA CRUZ, ADRIANE YUMUL
    15265 DE LA CRUZ, ALGUER AGUSTIN
    15266 DE LA CRUZ, ALVA MANCAO
    15267 DE LA CRUZ, ALVIN DAYAG
    15268 DE LA CRUZ, APPLE TUBISE
    15269 DE LA CRUZ, ARCHIE TACATA
    15270 DE LA CRUZ, ARGIE CANO
    15271 DE LA CRUZ, ARLYN SABER
    15272 DE LA CRUZ, CHRISTINE GRACE DULLER
    15273 DE LA CRUZ, CLARISH DEDAL
    15274 DE LA CRUZ, CRISTY BACUYAG
    15275 DE LA CRUZ, FLORAMI VILLACARILLO
    15276 DE LA CRUZ, GERALDINE BENGGAN
    15277 DE LA CRUZ, HANNAH MARIE FE MARFIL
    15278 DE LA CRUZ, IVY DE LA TORRE
    15279 DE LA CRUZ, IVY MAE LACAP
    15280 DE LA CRUZ, JASMIN CAJOCSON
    15281 DE LA CRUZ, JEMAIMA TALBO
    15282 DE LA CRUZ, JENIVIVE MAYORES
    15283 DE LA CRUZ, JENNETH GRACE TABULOC
    15284 DE LA CRUZ, JEROME CAYABYAB
    15285 DE LA CRUZ, JOEDEL ARCOSEBA
    15286 DE LA CRUZ, JOEFREY BALUGAL
    15287 DE LA CRUZ, JOHN PAUL HULGUIN
    15288 DE LA CRUZ, JONATHAN MERCADO
    15289 DE LA CRUZ, JOSE SANTIZO
    15290 DE LA CRUZ, JOY TICAR
    15291 DE LA CRUZ, JUDITH LAUREL
    15292 DE LA CRUZ, KATLENE JAY MIGUEL
    15293 DE LA CRUZ, KIM HUMPREY RAFANAN
    15294 DE LA CRUZ, KRISTINE BRUTAS
    15295 DE LA CRUZ, KRIZELLE SALABAS
    15296 DE LA CRUZ, KRIZIA ONDAR
    15297 DE LA CRUZ, LEIKA JORDA
    15298 DE LA CRUZ, LOUIE FRANCIS TURBELA
    15299 DE LA CRUZ, LUDIVICO JR QUISIMUNDO
    15300 DE LA CRUZ, MELODY ANN BALER
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:308 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    15301 DE LA CRUZ, MELOJEAN MACAWILE
    15302 DE LA CRUZ, MELY ANN NIDEA
    15303 DE LA CRUZ, MICHAEL ANGELO BAYLON
    15304 DE LA CRUZ, MICHELLE BAYAOA
    15305 DE LA CRUZ, NORMAN FELASOL
    15306 DE LA CRUZ, ORENDA VILLEGAS
    15307 DE LA CRUZ, REYNALDO JR RUZ
    15308 DE LA CRUZ, REYNALYN SECUYA
    15309 DE LA CRUZ, SAMANTHA NISPEROS
    15310 DE LA CRUZ, SHEENA MAR JAMCO
    15311 DE LA CRUZ, STEPHANIE OSUMO
    15312 DE LA CUESTA, OFELIA INDICO
    15313 DE LA LUNA, ALLYSA KAYE CUEVA
    15314 DE LA LUNA, ARDEL JR TAN
    15315 DE LA PASION, ARJAY MARANAN
    15316 DE LA PAZ, FRYLLE DE LYAN CABANES
    15317 DE LA PAZ, JENNILYN WASAN
    15318 DE LA PAZ, MARILOU MEMBREVE
    15319 DE LA PAZ, MILO SALMORIN
    15320 DE LA PEÑA, ALYSSA JOY BRITANICO
    15321 DE LA PEÑA, ARCHIE LOIS HERNANDO
    15322 DE LA PEÑA, NOVA DIVINE MOLINA
    15323 DE LA PEÑA, RODA TINGSON
    15324 DE LA PEÑA, RONALYN HALOC
    15325 DE LA PEÑA, SHIENA SEARES
    15326 DE LA PEÑA, VAL TAIWANDO DAPITAN
    15327 DE LA PEÑA, WINCHELLE ALCALA
    15328 DE LA RAMA, KIDJHON ROY FERMIN
    15329 DE LA ROSA, CRYSTAL JOY PLAZUELA
    15330 DE LA ROSA, DIVINE ANGELIQUE ELAYDO
    15331 DE LA ROSA, LOUISE CHRISTINE GUIAN
    15332 DE LA TORRE, ELIZABETH GALING
    15333 DE LA TORRE, GRETCHEN TORRENTIRA
    15334 DE LA TORRE, LANIE MAE CALORING
    15335 DE LA TORRE, LYRA CANDANO
    15336 DE LA TORRE, RIONESA MAE JAVIER
    15337 DE LA TRINIDAD, JESSICA JUNCO
    15338 DE LA VEGA, JHUNAELS PUERTA
    15339 DE LA VEGA, LERMA BAUTISTA
    15340 DE LA VEGA, ROBELYN BARRION
    15341 DE LA VIRGEN, ROSS RIO ROSARIO BAUTISTA
    15342 DE LARA, ARIANE JOY CABANLONG
    15343 DE LARA, FERLYN DAVID
    15344 DE LARA, FRANCIS DINDO GENERALE
    15345 DE LARA, GRACEL DANSECO
    15346 DE LARA, JESSA DESAMERO
    15347 DE LAS ALAS, IYANN DE CHAVEZ
    15348 DE LAS MARIAS, COCAINE ALVERO
    15349 DE LEON, ALDEN NEIL MALABAG
    15350 DE LEON, ALEXIS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:309 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    15351 DE LEON, ANGELA DACUCOS
    15352 DE LEON, ANNA RAIN LASAM
    15353 DE LEON, ANNALEE BASULGAN
    15354 DE LEON, APRIL CHRISTIAN LINDO
    15355 DE LEON, ARIANE RAMOS
    15356 DE LEON, BONIEFE MARIE VELASQUEZ
    15357 DE LEON, CANDY JOY FELLO
    15358 DE LEON, CEE JAYE MARASIGAN
    15359 DE LEON, CHARISSE ANNE LABAN
    15360 DE LEON, CHRISTIAN DAVE ARENAS
    15361 DE LEON, CHRISTIAN GERARD GONZALES
    15362 DE LEON, CHRISTINE JOY TAPAYAN
    15363 DE LEON, CRISTEL JANE SAN JUAN
    15364 DE LEON, DANICA ROSE TALARA
    15365 DE LEON, DAX LAURENTIS ANTONINO
    15366 DE LEON, ELIJAH GENERAL
    15367 DE LEON, ELLAINE PACER
    15368 DE LEON, ELMER JOHN RAMOS
    15369 DE LEON, ELYSSA TOLENTINO
    15370 DE LEON, EZEQUIEL JHAY MALLARI
    15371 DE LEON, FRANCIS JEROME MALIWAT
    15372 DE LEON, FRANZ DANIELLE GERIO
    15373 DE LEON, GLENN GUBALLA
    15374 DE LEON, GLENN MAGUDDAYAO
    15375 DE LEON, HONEYLENE SAPON
    15376 DE LEON, IRENE BASCAR
    15377 DE LEON, JAKIELYN BUHATIN
    15378 DE LEON, JAMAERA LUCIDO
    15379 DE LEON, JANDEE ATIENZA
    15380 DE LEON, JANET SALONGA
    15381 DE LEON, JANINE ANN BALI
    15382 DE LEON, JEAN JABAL
    15383 DE LEON, JEFFREY JOHN GONZAL
    15384 DE LEON, JEFREY JOCSON
    15385 DE LEON, JENNY BAUTISTA
    15386 DE LEON, JESNELYN FUENTES
    15387 DE LEON, JESSA LABITAG
    15388 DE LEON, JOANNA PARIENTES
    15389 DE LEON, JOCELYN AMUTAN
    15390 DE LEON, JOEL MEJIA
    15391 DE LEON, JOHN RUIZ ALMAZAR
    15392 DE LEON, JOJO BARRETTO
    15393 DE LEON, JOMARI DAGSINDAL
    15394 DE LEON, JONA MALAZA
    15395 DE LEON, JULIET GRACE BENSI
    15396 DE LEON, JUNALIZA SORIANO
    15397 DE LEON, JUNALYN DELA CRUZ
    15398 DE LEON, KATRINA DANNA PANGILINAN
    15399 DE LEON, KIRCK MICHAEL BRITOS
    15400 DE LEON, LEMUEL TAFALLA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:310 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    15401 DE LEON, MA CHARISSE ALABADO
    15402 DE LEON, MA MARCELA QUIMINALES
    15403 DE LEON, MAILA LABASTIDA
    15404 DE LEON, MARALENE CARINGAL
    15405 DE LEON, MARCHIE RIEL
    15406 DE LEON, MARCO LOUIE TENORIO
    15407 DE LEON, MARIA ANGELA MIRANDA
    15408 DE LEON, MARIBEL HUELGAS
    15409 DE LEON, MARICEL NESNIA
    15410 DE LEON, MARIVIC BEATINGO
    15411 DE LEON, MARJORIE ASEHAN
    15412 DE LEON, MARK CHRISTIAN DE ASIS
    15413 DE LEON, MARY ANN BELALE
    15414 DE LEON, MAYBELLE TAPANG
    15415 DE LEON, NOEMIE ANNE POLANCOS
    15416 DE LEON, RACHEL DE LEON
    15417 DE LEON, RANDEL CABATIC
    15418 DE LEON, RAYMOND CASANOVA
    15419 DE LEON, REGINE CENTENO
    15420 DE LEON, REY VICTOR SASIS
    15421 DE LEON, RIA GRACE GARCIA
    15422 DE LEON, ROELIZA APRIL MAURICIO
    15423 DE LEON, ROLITA DECENA
    15424 DE LEON, ROMA GRACIELLA VILLAMANTE
    15425 DE LEON, ROSANNA CRUZ
    15426 DE LEON, SAMUEL BITUIN
    15427 DE LEON, SHARON TAGUILING
    15428 DE LEON, SHEENA GRACE BUENCONSEJO
    15429 DE LIMA, DARLENE CLAUDIO
    15430 DE LIMA, JEROME HERNANDEZ
    15431 DE LIMA, JUDY ANNE AGUILAR
    15432 DE LIOS, LAIKA MAGSOMBOL
    15433 DE LORIA, ABIGAIL GWEN CUSTODIO
    15434 DE LOS ARCOS, MARY JANE BASILAN
    15435 DE LOS REYES, ARCHIE CABONEGRO
    15436 DE LOS REYES, ERAH MONARES
    15437 DE LOS REYES, GRACE MADRID
    15438 DE LOS REYES, JANICE CEDO
    15439 DE LOS REYES, JOYCE DIÑO
    15440 DE LOS REYES, LERIZA LAO
    15441 DE LOS REYES, LYKA HERNANDEZ
    15442 DE LOS REYES, MA BELLA GONZALES
    15443 DE LOS REYES, MARIA RIZA BIEN
    15444 DE LOS REYES, MARIEL MINGLANA
    15445 DE LOS REYES, MARY JEAN GUERRA
    15446 DE LOS REYES, MERIAM TOLEDO
    15447 DE LOS REYES, MHECA LASQUITE
    15448 DE LOS REYES, MICHELLE CUMLAT
    15449 DE LOS REYES, MICHELLE PAROG
    15450 DE LOS REYES, QUENNIE JOY LUMAY
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:311 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    15451 DE LOS REYES, REGIELYN VILLALOBOS
    15452 DE LOS REYES, THALIA DE VERA
    15453 DE LOS SANTOS, ANGELICA MARTIN
    15454 DE LOS SANTOS, ARNEL ESPIRITU
    15455 DE LOS SANTOS, CHRISTINE MARIE SUITADO
    15456 DE LOS SANTOS, CYRAINE ILOGON
    15457 DE LOS SANTOS, DAPNE PEPITO
    15458 DE LOS SANTOS, DIANA AGUAY
    15459 DE LOS SANTOS, EDGAR CEAZAR CABARDO
    15460 DE LOS SANTOS, GLEECEL BUTAY
    15461 DE LOS SANTOS, GLYDYL GONZALES
    15462 DE LOS SANTOS, JASON PAVER
    15463 DE LOS SANTOS, JOAN ROSE FLORES
    15464 DE LOS SANTOS, KENNETH CORPUZ
    15465 DE LOS SANTOS, KIM MILA
    15466 DE LOS SANTOS, LIEZL RODRIGUEZ
    15467 DE LOS SANTOS, LONNA ANDREA BENIGNO
    15468 DE LOS SANTOS, LOVELY FARAON
    15469 DE LOS SANTOS, LOVELY SALOMON
    15470 DE LOS SANTOS, MARIA ARDELYA ASENCE
    15471 DE LOS SANTOS, MINA NAVA
    15472 DE LOS SANTOS, RECHEL TABBUN
    15473 DE LOS SANTOS, REY JULIUS SOLOMA
    15474 DE LOS SANTOS, SHAN FRITZ REYNOSO
    15475 DE LOS SANTOS, SHARMAINE BAÑAS
    15476 DE LOYOLA, MARIA CARMINA CABILING
    15477 DE LUIS, MARY GRACE BARNUEVO
    15478 DE LUMEN, JACKIE LOU AQUINO
    15479 DE LUNA, AMIRAIDA NICANDRO
    15480 DE LUNA, ANGELA CORTEZ
    15481 DE LUNA, BIANCA PARCASIO
    15482 DE LUNA, CHRISTIAN JOSEPH PANGILINAN
    15483 DE LUNA, EUGENIO JR STA ROMANA
    15484 DE LUNA, GARRY MARANAN
    15485 DE LUNA, JENNIFER DELA CRUZ
    15486 DE LUNA, JOVIELYN FLORES
    15487 DE LUNA, JOWELYN OVEROS
    15488 DE LUNA, KENNIDY PADUA
    15489 DE LUNA, MA JEANETTE RIANO
    15490 DE LUNA, MA VANESSA ROQUE
    15491 DE LUNA, MARK ERA ACSON
    15492 DE LUNA, REGINE BALMOCENA
    15493 DE LUNA, VHANESSA CORNEJO
    15494 DE LUNA, YVETH MONTENEGRO
    15495 DE MANUEL, JAY-AN DOLINOG
    15496 DE MARTIN, JUDE BRYLE COMPUESTO
    15497 DE MATA, JOSEPH CABACUNGAN
    15498 DE MATA, RECHELLE GUIRA
    15499 DE MATEO, NESTOR TOMOTORGO
    15500 DE MESA, ALOHA GERONIMO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:312 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    15501 DE MESA, FRANCIS AUGUSTINE VILLAMAR
    15502 DE MESA, JESSA ORENSE
    15503 DE MESA, JOVELYN PERALTA
    15504 DE MESA, LHEI SHANTANA RAMIREZ
    15505 DE MESA, MA INAH MANDIGMA
    15506 DE MESA, MAIDELENE REA
    15507 DE MESA, MARENEL BECOÑADA
    15508 DE MESA, MARK ANTHONY TORRES
    15509 DE MESA, MARY ANNE BELTRAN
    15510 DE MESA, MARY MARBETH DACOYCOY
    15511 DE MESA, MERLY NOCETE
    15512 DE NAVA, ISMAEL MANIBALE
    15513 DE NIEVA, JOBELLE CALAGUIO
    15514 DE NUESTRO, MARY GRACE SAJOL
    15515 DE OCAMPO, ALYSSA MAE DELA CRUZ
    15516 DE OCAMPO, JESHEILA BAUTISTA
    15517 DE OCAMPO, JOHN PAULO TAPAO
    15518 DE OCAMPO, JOVELYN EVANGELISTA
    15519 DE OCAMPO, JULIE ANN SIBBALUCA
    15520 DE OCAMPO, MA DESIREE KAYE CRUZ
    15521 DE OCAMPO, MICHAEL MONDALA
    15522 DE OCAMPO, NHESSEL TORRES
    15523 DE OCAMPO, ROSALIE ATIENZA
    15524 DE OCAMPO, VINCENT BONGOLAN
    15525 DE OCAMPO, VINIACRIS ESTO
    15526 DE OCAMPO, WINCHELLE LOBATON
    15527 DE ONTOY, GIL BALASA
    15528 DE OTOY, CRISTINE FLAVIANO
    15529 DE PADUA, MARY JANE TULIO
    15530 DE PAZ, AIRA PRECIADOS
    15531 DE PAZ, ANDREA RAMELO
    15532 DE PAZ, CHARIBEL JAN LAUZON
    15533 DE PAZ, CHRISTINA ABLAO
    15534 DE PAZ, CHRIZETTE MARQUINEZ
    15535 DE PAZ, CRISTY TURTOSA
    15536 DE PAZ, CYRIL RIPALDA
    15537 DE PAZ, JOHN PAULO MENDOZA
    15538 DE PAZ, MARTIN REY GORGONIA
    15539 DE PEDRO, ANGELIE BALBINO
    15540 DE PEDRO, HAIRIA UMIPIG
    15541 DE PEDRO, JEZREEL ANN DUMALE
    15542 DE PEDRO, RAY ROGER VASQUEZ
    15543 DE PERIO, URIEL ANGELICO MARCOS
    15544 DE QUIROZ, REGGIELYN TANGUILAN
    15545 DE RAMA, PRINCESS MARIE MALIMUTIN
    15546 DE RAMOS, PATRICK NORWELL VILLACORTA
    15547 DE ROMA, JESSA ESMER
    15548 DE ROMA, LARA MELISSA NIDO
    15549 DE ROSAS, CHRISTIAN MARIEL ASUNIO
    15550 DE ROXAS, ABEGAIL MONTERAE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:313 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    15551 DE ROXAS, ANGELO LORENZO
    15552 DE ROXAS, JOHN ARVIN VILLAMIN
    15553 DE ROXAS, JOHN CARLO LUPIBA
    15554 DE ROXAS, KARISSA JEAN MACARUBBO
    15555 DE ROXAS, MARY JANE RAMOS
    15556 DE SAGON, ALIZA DIANNE VALIENTE
    15557 DE SAGUN, ARLENE VERGARA
    15558 DE SAN JOSE, PRIMO MEDINA
    15559 DE SAN JUAN, WYNN GENEBLAZA
    15560 DE SAN JUAN, ZINKY VENTURA
    15561 DE SAN MIGUEL, GRACE AMPATIN
    15562 DE SILVA, ANGELENE DE ROSAS
    15563 DE SILVA, KAREN FRANCISCO
    15564 DE SOSA, KRISTINE JOY ANTALAN
    15565 DE TOBIO, RONNA MANALO
    15566 DE TORRES, AIZA DE TORRES
    15567 DE TORRES, ANGELA MOLINA
    15568 DE TORRES, CHARLENE JOY SUBA
    15569 DE TORRES, CHARMAIN LIMBO
    15570 DE TORRES, DHIANNE MAY CALINGASAN
    15571 DE TORRES, FARLEEN MAE AGDA
    15572 DE TORRES, JEFREY PEREZ
    15573 DE TORRES, KRIZA MAE DE GUZMAN
    15574 DE TORRES, PRINCES MAY GERON
    15575 DE TORRES, ROCHELEN DAITE
    15576 DE TORRES, ROSIELLE RAMIREZ
    15577 DE VEAS, MARY ANN MACTAL
    15578 DE VEGA, JESTINE SIMPAO
    15579 DE VEGA, MARILYN DAGUIO
    15580 DE VEGA, QUENNIE NARCIDA
    15581 DE VENECIA, CHRISTIAN CALPO
    15582 DE VENECIA, RANDOLPH MIÑA
    15583 DE VERA, AILEEN MELODY MARIANO
    15584 DE VERA, APRIL PAULEN BAUTISTA
    15585 DE VERA, CARMINA MALONG
    15586 DE VERA, CHRISTIAN JUDD JAVATE
    15587 DE VERA, CHRISTINE MAE GACITA
    15588 DE VERA, CHRISTOPHER FELICIA
    15589 DE VERA, CRISTY QUEJADA
    15590 DE VERA, DIANE MOLINA
    15591 DE VERA, ERIEL ADRIA CATABAY
    15592 DE VERA, JACKIELYN PACELO
    15593 DE VERA, JAHAZIELLE DELA CRUZ
    15594 DE VERA, JANA MARIS CARLOS
    15595 DE VERA, JANE CAMILLE LAYACAN
    15596 DE VERA, JANE LORRAINE SOLOMON
    15597 DE VERA, JENNY CASTILLO
    15598 DE VERA, JOAN EDA
    15599 DE VERA, JOHN PAUL MANGANDI
    15600 DE VERA, JOSHUA ABRIGO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:314 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    15601 DE VERA, JULIET BARCELONA
    15602 DE VERA, KRISTINE LOREZCO
    15603 DE VERA, KRISTINE MAY ALEGRE
    15604 DE VERA, LARA MICHELLE LAMANILAO
    15605 DE VERA, LILIBETH DEANG
    15606 DE VERA, MARIA IRIS SORETA
    15607 DE VERA, MARIALYN ESTILLERO
    15608 DE VERA, MARICEL DUARTE
    15609 DE VERA, MARIELLA BENINSOL
    15610 DE VERA, MARIELLE ROCES
    15611 DE VERA, MARK ROWIE PALILEO
    15612 DE VERA, MERRY ANN BUBAN
    15613 DE VERA, PATRICK SOLIS
    15614 DE VERA, PRINCESS CAPUA
    15615 DE VERA, PRINCESS EUNICE MAYO
    15616 DE VERA, RHOMELYN MACAM
    15617 DE VERA, RONA JANE MATEO
    15618 DE VERA, ROSALIE SORIANO
    15619 DE VERA, ROSEMARIE SUNGAHID
    15620 DE VERA, ROY DELA TORRE
    15621 DE VERA, RUBY CORREA
    15622 DE VERA, RUSSELL JOHN EVANGELISTA
    15623 DE VERA, SALLY BERNARDINO
    15624 DE VERA, SHELLA MAY MONDIA
    15625 DE VERO, MARIA KATRINA MALLARI
    15626 DE VILLA, ANGEL DIMAILIG
    15627 DE VILLA, DESIREE MAE AGUILA
    15628 DE VILLA, DIANE CLAIRE BENDICIO
    15629 DE VILLA, EDZEL INDICIO
    15630 DE VILLA, JESSA JOY NATANAUAN
    15631 DE VILLA, JUDITH HOLGADO
    15632 DE VILLA, JULIE ANNE BRAZA
    15633 DE VILLA, KENIELYN BISCOCHO
    15634 DE VILLA, MARIA LORETA DIMAUNAHAN
    15635 DE VILLA, RACEPER ROMULUS BUMANLAG
    15636 DE VILLA, ROCHELLE DE TORRES
    15637 DE VILLA, V-JAY MENDOZA
    15638 DE-ITA, CHRISTINE JOY MACALUA
    15639 DEABANICO, GLYNN JATULAN
    15640 DEALAGDON, ANALYN TERGA
    15641 DEALAGDON, IVY GIMPAYAN
    15642 DEALCA, PAUL IAN JARABEJO
    15643 DEAMBOY, CHRISTY JUMAYAG
    15644 DEAN, DEANNA SINTOS
    15645 DEAN, REMIE ANN EMPRESO
    15646 DEANG, JOEL ESPIRITU
    15647 DEANG, PRISCILLA ESPINOSA
    15648 DEASMIN, JEPOLD LEO OBIENA
    15649 DEATA, JODANNAH FAYE HERNANE
    15650 DEATRAS, JOHN REPHAN FLORES
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:315 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    15651 DEATRAS, PHEBE PENIERO
    15652 DEBALUCOS, MARIBETH SILVA
    15653 DEBANG, JOHANNA GADIOSO
    15654 DEBARA, ARIEL
    15655 DEBAUDEN, REYNALYN LAGUITAN
    15656 DEBIDE, ARVIN SARAO
    15657 DEBIL, EMMA VILLAREAL
    15658 DEBLOIS, JEAN MACAHILOS
    15659 DEBLOIS, MARICRIS CENIZAL
    15660 DEBULGADO, JENNIFER LORENO
    15661 DEBUYAN, EVELYN BUENAVENTURA
    15662 DECAL, JOSEPH PADILLA
    15663 DECAMPONG, AYSHA BATUA
    15664 DECANO, MARVIE JOYCE ARQUIO
    15665 DECANO, RHIA MEA SOCORIN
    15666 DECENA, AILEEN REYES
    15667 DECENA, ANA MARIE LIBRE
    15668 DECENA, DALLY BELLEZON
    15669 DECENA, DANICA MAY BISCOCHO
    15670 DECENA, FLORENCIA BACUD
    15671 DECENA, JACKIELOU DRAPETE
    15672 DECENA, JULIUS SAGUN
    15673 DECENA, MARIJHEA DE GUZMAN
    15674 DECENA, MARVIN CARDENAS
    15675 DECENA, NEHEMIAH SANDICO
    15676 DECENA, ROSANA NONES
    15677 DECENA, SHERYL ANN VINLUAN
    15678 DECENDARIO, GIRLY GUILLERMO
    15679 DECENILLA, RONNEL MASION
    15680 DECEREZ, KERLENE CABRIA
    15681 DECHAVEZ, CHINKEE MAE ALPUERTO
    15682 DECHAVEZ, CHRISTIAN FRIX JOAQUIN
    15683 DECHAVEZ, KELLY TRINIDAD
    15684 DECHAVEZ, MARJULE LEGASPI
    15685 DECHAVEZ, ROQUESSA MORALEDA
    15686 DECHAVEZ, ROSELYN TALISIC
    15687 DECHOSA, JOANABEL MONTEJO
    15688 DECIERDO, EDEN ANTIOLA
    15689 DECIMO, JOEY CABARAL
    15690 DECIPOLO, JOHN IAN JALAPADAN
    15691 DECIPULO, MIKHAELA VILLAMOR
    15692 DECLANAN, RACHEL GLOVA
    15693 DECLARADOR, CLAIRE DOROTHY TERANIA
    15694 DECONLAY, VIVIEN JOYCE AWING
    15695 DECOSTO, MERCEDITA DE LOS SANTOS
    15696 DECOY, NORTON ARSENIO
    15697 DECRITO, DOLLY JOYCE MONTAÑO
    15698 DECULING, ROMABEL NUEZ
    15699 DECUZAR, RICHSILDA REAL
    15700 DEDACE, JUDY ANN MAYUGA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:316 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    15701 DEDAL, IVY GRACE RIBO
    15702 DEDAL, SHIELA MACHATE
    15703 DEDEL, HENIE CUAYCONG
    15704 DEDEL, MERRY GRACE AVES
    15705 DEDORO, MARIEL SAMANIEGO
    15706 DEDORO, MERY GREGIELUZ BAGUNDOL
    15707 DEDOYCO, AIRA NICCOLA ROSETE
    15708 DEDUMO, CHEERMAY CASTRUDES
    15709 DEE, FREDDIE JR NIÑO
    15710 DEE, PRINCESS SUNSHINE DECE CABSABA
    15711 DEFACTO, ROSCEL CAÑETE
    15712 DEFANTE, RACHEL VALDEVIEZO
    15713 DEFENSOR, IYRA GRACE BORROMEO
    15714 DEFENSOR, KRISTEL EUNICE REY
    15715 DEFEO, JANUEL GALERO
    15716 DEFEO, REZHIA DELOS REYES
    15717 DEFIESTA, ELMAR GAITAN
    15718 DEFUNTORUM, LYRA LIM
    15719 DEGALA, ANGELICA MAY
    15720 DEGALA, DIVINE GRACE DEQUIÑA
    15721 DEGALA, MIAH BERNARDO
    15722 DEGALA, MICO IVAN ABOGA-A
    15723 DEGAMHON, RICKY VALENCIANO
    15724 DEGAMO, ANGELITO CASQUEJO
    15725 DEGAMO, JANE DEBBIE VISTO
    15726 DEGAMO, JEALANIE OBAS
    15727 DEGAMO, NAOMI CLAMOCHA
    15728 DEGAMO, OLLIEN JAN BASALO
    15729 DEGAMO, VICTOR PILAPIL
    15730 DEGAN, ANGELI BENAN
    15731 DEGASA, ANALOU CABUEÑOS
    15732 DEGAY, LENI MADDANG
    15733 DEGILLO, MELJOY LEDESMA
    15734 DEGISICA, MYLENE MADRONA
    15735 DEGOMA, MAY FUNCION
    15736 DEGONES, JONALYN DASIG
    15737 DEGONES, MA CRYSTAL MAE DEQUIÑA
    15738 DEGRACIA, RENA CAMPOS
    15739 DEGUITO, CINDY BARRETE
    15740 DEGUITO, JENALYN AMOGUIZ
    15741 DEGUITOS, MARICEL BILLONES
    15742 DEGUITOS, MARY ROSE GUARTE
    15743 DEGUIÑON, ALVIN GECOLE
    15744 DEGUTIERREZ, RUDILYN DASALLA
    15745 DEHAYCO, IAN KITH GENEROL
    15746 DEIMOS, LEAH TABIA
    15747 DEIMOS, LENNIE REPONTE
    15748 DEINLA, CHEN-CHEN PEDIMATO
    15749 DEINLA, THALIA CANINDO
    15750 DEIPARINE, CAMILLE ANNE NASAL
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:317 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    15751 DEIPARINE, DHARYLL ALBANIA
    15752 DEIPARINE, MARIELLE GERSALINA
    15753 DEITA, MARTHE DEL ROSARIO
    15754 DEITA, RUBELY LAMATA
    15755 DEJAN, PAULENE MAY ABADILLA
    15756 DEJAPIN, EDILBERTO SALOR
    15757 DEJARLO, JOEL OMAPOY
    15758 DEJAÑO, MICHAEL HUYO-A
    15759 DEJETO, JECIRY REVERAL
    15760 DEJIGA, LYDIA MUYALDE
    15761 DEJINO, IAN PERDIZ
    15762 DEJONGOY, DIANA ROSE FRANCISCO
    15763 DEJOS, CHADWICK CECILIO
    15764 DEJOS, CRISTOPHER RIBO
    15765 DEJOS, EDILBERTO JR AMODIA
    15766 DEJUCOS, RACHEL
    15767 DEJUMO, ARIS OGCILA
    15768 DEL, CATHERINE VIDALLON
    15769 DEL AGUA, QUEENNIE LARITA
    15770 DEL BARRIO, ANNA POLITTE CATAD
    15771 DEL BARRIO, JESSA MARQUEZ
    15772 DEL CAMPO, DESIREE GARCIA
    15773 DEL CAMPO, REGINE JASMINE MACASIEB
    15774 DEL CARMEN, KARL JOHN FERNANDEZ
    15775 DEL CASTILLO, MA MONIQUE MORENO
    15776 DEL CASTILLO, MARDEL BAMUYA
    15777 DEL CASTILLO, PAUL MARK SERRANO
    15778 DEL CASTILLO, SARAH LEE LOPEZ
    15779 DEL MAR, PYTHIA MONIQUE RAMOS
    15780 DEL MENDO, JUDITH BUDAY
    15781 DEL MONTE, MARK JEFFREY DELA CRUZ
    15782 DEL MUNDO, ANNE MARIELLE ROJO
    15783 DEL MUNDO, BERLIN AGUIBA
    15784 DEL MUNDO, DANIELLE MIKO NUQUI
    15785 DEL MUNDO, DANTE OGOC
    15786 DEL MUNDO, DIANE MIRANDA
    15787 DEL MUNDO, ERICKSON FELIPE
    15788 DEL MUNDO, JEAN DE VILLA
    15789 DEL MUNDO, JOANNA CHARIZZE BRIGUELA
    15790 DEL MUNDO, JOMARIE JULIAN
    15791 DEL MUNDO, LENIE LATADE
    15792 DEL MUNDO, MA CYRIL SALES
    15793 DEL MUNDO, MARINEL PEGA
    15794 DEL MUNDO, MARY MAY PAR
    15795 DEL MUNDO, NIKITA PAOLA ACOSTA
    15796 DEL MUNDO, ROREIN SABALLO
    15797 DEL MUNDO, SARAH MAY LEAÑO
    15798 DEL MUNDO, VIRGIE ROYO
    15799 DEL PILAR, JASMIN ESPINOSA
    15800 DEL PILAR, QUEENCIE CLAIRE FABRIGARAS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:318 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    15801 DEL PILAR, SHERA JESSA MANAOG
    15802 DEL PILAR, VERLY MAY GAMEZ
    15803 DEL PRADO, CATLEYA GARCIA
    15804 DEL PRADO, KIMBERLY ANN TAN
    15805 DEL REMEDIOS, ERICK ANDREW BLANCO
    15806 DEL RIO, CATHERINE TIBAYAN
    15807 DEL RIO, ROMANA ARGOTE
    15808 DEL RIO, SARAH UY
    15809 DEL ROSARIO, AILEEN ROSE PABLO
    15810 DEL ROSARIO, ALLAN ISIDORO CAUILAN
    15811 DEL ROSARIO, ANALYN MENOR
    15812 DEL ROSARIO, ANDREA NICOLE ROMOBIO
    15813 DEL ROSARIO, ANNALIZA CAMARA
    15814 DEL ROSARIO, APRIL JOY MANGANAAN
    15815 DEL ROSARIO, ARIANE AVON GALENO
    15816 DEL ROSARIO, ARMI MYCAH SUANICO
    15817 DEL ROSARIO, DARWIN MARIANO
    15818 DEL ROSARIO, DARYLL VILLAMOR
    15819 DEL ROSARIO, DELVIN JAN DELA CRUZ
    15820 DEL ROSARIO, DEXTER TANGBAOAN
    15821 DEL ROSARIO, ELENA AZORES
    15822 DEL ROSARIO, EPHRAIM COSTALES
    15823 DEL ROSARIO, ESPERANZA DICAG
    15824 DEL ROSARIO, FLORDELUNA BALANE
    15825 DEL ROSARIO, GIDGET FRANCHESCA RAZON
    15826 DEL ROSARIO, GLEXIM GONZALES
    15827 DEL ROSARIO, HESTON TABA
    15828 DEL ROSARIO, IMELDA SALVACION
    15829 DEL ROSARIO, IRISH QUIJADA
    15830 DEL ROSARIO, JENNIFER LAZARTE
    15831 DEL ROSARIO, JOHN MARK LAMPA
    15832 DEL ROSARIO, JOHN REY HOMBRIA
    15833 DEL ROSARIO, JOHN VINCENT GONZALES
    15834 DEL ROSARIO, JOSEPH JR VILLADAREZ
    15835 DEL ROSARIO, JULYCEL ARANETA
    15836 DEL ROSARIO, KARMELA IDANAN
    15837 DEL ROSARIO, KATHLEEN QUIATCHON
    15838 DEL ROSARIO, KATRINA MENDOZA
    15839 DEL ROSARIO, KINCE EDUARD ZUÑIGA
    15840 DEL ROSARIO, LARRIE MANALANG
    15841 DEL ROSARIO, MA ENCARNACION PELLOS
    15842 DEL ROSARIO, MAITA MONTEMAYOR
    15843 DEL ROSARIO, MARIA NELISSA DIZON
    15844 DEL ROSARIO, MARIA REMONA DALIDA
    15845 DEL ROSARIO, MARISSA MAGALONA
    15846 DEL ROSARIO, MARK ROY MACALINO
    15847 DEL ROSARIO, MERYLL ALEJANDRO
    15848 DEL ROSARIO, PATRICK DARYL DIZON
    15849 DEL ROSARIO, RAMIE MARJORIE MIRANDA
    15850 DEL ROSARIO, RHOGIN NUÑEZ
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:319 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    15851 DEL ROSARIO, RUEL REYES
    15852 DEL ROSARIO, SHARMAINE MAÑIBO
    15853 DEL ROSARIO, SHENNET
    15854 DEL ROSARIO, YLONAH FRANCISCO
    15855 DEL SOCORRO, JESSEL DAWN YORDAN
    15856 DEL SOCORRO, VIRVE JOY CAMAY
    15857 DEL SOCORRO, XHARA JOYCE ALGAR
    15858 DEL VALLE, LENY DIMASUHID
    15859 DEL VALLE, LEVINE BANTOGAN
    15860 DEL VALLE, MA LORENZ DAGALE
    15861 DEL VALLE, PRECIOUS JOY MARAMAG
    15862 DELA AUSTRIA, JERLYCE LOVERIA
    15863 DELA BAJAN, RYAN BENIGA
    15864 DELA BARIO, JENIEVY NOQUIL
    15865 DELA BARYO, LIMUEL LACONSE
    15866 DELA CALZADA, FRANCISCA JRA LABUS
    15867 DELA CALZADA, JAY UBANON
    15868 DELA CALZADA, JEFFREY GENELIA
    15869 DELA CALZADA, KRISHA ELAINE BELAMIDE
    15870 DELA CERNA, ALGIE DACUYAN
    15871 DELA CERNA, CLARISSE ANDREA
    15872 DELA CERNA, DENNIS UY
    15873 DELA CERNA, HERLYN COLENDRES
    15874 DELA CERNA, JOAN ANTIQUINA
    15875 DELA CERNA, KRISTINE CHARLES GARCIA
    15876 DELA CERNA, MARJORIE JOY SASAN
    15877 DELA CERNA, NELIZA BULABOG
    15878 DELA CONCEPCION, DONNA HUSAIN
    15879 DELA CONCEPCION, MARICHU MENDOZA
    15880 DELA CRUZ, AARHUS MINA
    15881 DELA CRUZ, ABIGAIL PASCUAL
    15882 DELA CRUZ, ADELAIDA CUSTODIO
    15883 DELA CRUZ, ADRIAN LEE SORIANO
    15884 DELA CRUZ, AIRALYN SILVA
    15885 DELA CRUZ, ALDREN LIBRE
    15886 DELA CRUZ, ALFREDO JR PINEDA
    15887 DELA CRUZ, ALVIN ANDREW PALAPAL
    15888 DELA CRUZ, ANA SHA-RIEL TONGOL
    15889 DELA CRUZ, ANDRE CHRISTIAN AQUINO
    15890 DELA CRUZ, ANGELICA AQUINO
    15891 DELA CRUZ, ANGELICA BULAON
    15892 DELA CRUZ, ANGELINE POLICARPIO
    15893 DELA CRUZ, ANGELIQUE ESCARILLA
    15894 DELA CRUZ, ANNA JISSELA MEJIA
    15895 DELA CRUZ, ANNA MAY HERNANDEZ
    15896 DELA CRUZ, ANNALIZA AGAYON
    15897 DELA CRUZ, ANNE LORRAINE MAJESTAD
    15898 DELA CRUZ, ARMIE ASUNCION
    15899 DELA CRUZ, ARTUS IAN PEREZ
    15900 DELA CRUZ, AUDREY ROSE BATARA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:320 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    15901 DELA CRUZ, BEEJAY MACAPINLAC
    15902 DELA CRUZ, BIANCA DISION
    15903 DELA CRUZ, BINGO BOLANTE
    15904 DELA CRUZ, CARIZA DEOCAREZA
    15905 DELA CRUZ, CARL JONES BASCO
    15906 DELA CRUZ, CARLA PAGARIGAN
    15907 DELA CRUZ, CARLO CHRISTOPHER DOMINGO
    15908 DELA CRUZ, CARMELA TOLENTINO
    15909 DELA CRUZ, CATHERINE TULIO
    15910 DELA CRUZ, CATHLEEN JOY VICENCIO
    15911 DELA CRUZ, CELIS JOY SUPAN
    15912 DELA CRUZ, CHARISMA GACIAS
    15913 DELA CRUZ, CHARISSE TARROBAL
    15914 DELA CRUZ, CHECHE ESCALANTE
    15915 DELA CRUZ, CHESKA JOY ARTES
    15916 DELA CRUZ, CHIQUI DE LIMA
    15917 DELA CRUZ, CHRISTIAN CRUZ
    15918 DELA CRUZ, CHRISTOPHER EVANGELISTA
    15919 DELA CRUZ, CLARIZZA VILLARAMA
    15920 DELA CRUZ, CRISTINE STEPHANIE DELOS SANTOS
    15921 DELA CRUZ, CYRA RENALES
    15922 DELA CRUZ, DAINA
    15923 DELA CRUZ, DELIA CARMELA AGUILAR
    15924 DELA CRUZ, DENICE SANTOS
    15925 DELA CRUZ, DENNIS MAURICIO
    15926 DELA CRUZ, DENNIS SANTOS
    15927 DELA CRUZ, DEYO CARLOS LOPEZ
    15928 DELA CRUZ, DIANA MAE GRIPON
    15929 DELA CRUZ, DILMAR BALASA
    15930 DELA CRUZ, DONNA LOU RESURRECCION
    15931 DELA CRUZ, DOVY BUSMEON
    15932 DELA CRUZ, EDNA GARCIA
    15933 DELA CRUZ, EDSON DOMONDON
    15934 DELA CRUZ, EDUARDO LAURIO
    15935 DELA CRUZ, ELIZABETH SORIANO
    15936 DELA CRUZ, ELOISA RAMOS
    15937 DELA CRUZ, EMILY SAULONG
    15938 DELA CRUZ, EMMA JUMAWAN
    15939 DELA CRUZ, ERIKA JEAN HERNANDEZ
    15940 DELA CRUZ, EVELYN CALENDARIA
    15941 DELA CRUZ, FIL JEAN MATILLANO
    15942 DELA CRUZ, FLORENCE MAE FACELO
    15943 DELA CRUZ, FRACEL RASUCAY
    15944 DELA CRUZ, FRANCIS BARCELONA
    15945 DELA CRUZ, FRANCIS MICHAEL CARUANA
    15946 DELA CRUZ, FRANKLIN DAVE AGUILAR
    15947 DELA CRUZ, GEMMA GONZALES
    15948 DELA CRUZ, GEMMA RICA VILLANUEVA
    15949 DELA CRUZ, GENESIS SIMON
    15950 DELA CRUZ, GEORGE BARTOLOME
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:321 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    15951 DELA CRUZ, GERALD RAGO
    15952 DELA CRUZ, GERELITA JOY MARI NAVARRO
    15953 DELA CRUZ, GERICA LAZARTE
    15954 DELA CRUZ, GIESELLE GONZALES
    15955 DELA CRUZ, GLADWIN LACHICA
    15956 DELA CRUZ, GLADYS MARTIN
    15957 DELA CRUZ, GLAIDEL CATALUÑA
    15958 DELA CRUZ, GRACE SARMIENTO
    15959 DELA CRUZ, GRAZIELL APALIS
    15960 DELA CRUZ, GRECILDA VALDEZ
    15961 DELA CRUZ, HANNAH GRAZEL MERCADO
    15962 DELA CRUZ, HAZEL JAENE BARROZO
    15963 DELA CRUZ, HEIDEE MANDAP
    15964 DELA CRUZ, IAN DELA TORRE
    15965 DELA CRUZ, IAN JONATHAN CASTILLO
    15966 DELA CRUZ, ISABELLE ROBLES
    15967 DELA CRUZ, IVAN MANASSEH QUIAMBAO
    15968 DELA CRUZ, IVVY HERNANDEZ
    15969 DELA CRUZ, IVY GAY AGAN
    15970 DELA CRUZ, JAE ANN MANALO
    15971 DELA CRUZ, JAIRAH JEAN BINUYA
    15972 DELA CRUZ, JAMIE NAVARRO
    15973 DELA CRUZ, JAMILLE ABAD
    15974 DELA CRUZ, JANINA MAE DACDAC
    15975 DELA CRUZ, JASMIN MANUEL
    15976 DELA CRUZ, JAYMAR RABANES
    15977 DELA CRUZ, JAYWIN SALVIE BUEBOS
    15978 DELA CRUZ, JEAN JUNGCO
    15979 DELA CRUZ, JEANIE ROSE BULQUERIN
    15980 DELA CRUZ, JEFFREY TORRES
    15981 DELA CRUZ, JELL ESTABILLO
    15982 DELA CRUZ, JEMMIELYN ANTONIO
    15983 DELA CRUZ, JEMYLINA ENRIQUEZ
    15984 DELA CRUZ, JENIELLE GUMABON
    15985 DELA CRUZ, JENIFER EDUARDO
    15986 DELA CRUZ, JENNE LYN BANSALI
    15987 DELA CRUZ, JENNIELYN RAMIL
    15988 DELA CRUZ, JENNY SANTIAGO
    15989 DELA CRUZ, JENNYLENE APACIBLE
    15990 DELA CRUZ, JENNYLYN BRIGINO
    15991 DELA CRUZ, JEREHMIE MARCOS
    15992 DELA CRUZ, JEROME LINA
    15993 DELA CRUZ, JESSEBEL CERVANTES
    15994 DELA CRUZ, JIN ORPHA BACUNGAN
    15995 DELA CRUZ, JO IVAN QUINIO
    15996 DELA CRUZ, JO MAKAARAW SANTIAGO
    15997 DELA CRUZ, JOAN BULGAR
    15998 DELA CRUZ, JOAN LAYUGAN
    15999 DELA CRUZ, JOCELLE DE GUZMAN
    16000 DELA CRUZ, JOEHARLEY CARIÑO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:322 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    16001 DELA CRUZ, JOEJANE ROBLES
    16002 DELA CRUZ, JOEL ARIOLA
    16003 DELA CRUZ, JOHN CHRISTOPHER VALERIO
    16004 DELA CRUZ, JOHN REG CASIGAN
    16005 DELA CRUZ, JOHN VICTOR AQUINO
    16006 DELA CRUZ, JOICE SAYCO
    16007 DELA CRUZ, JONALYN CURAMEN
    16008 DELA CRUZ, JOSHUA DE GUZMAN
    16009 DELA CRUZ, JOZABETH CABILING
    16010 DELA CRUZ, JUDEL CAMPANER
    16011 DELA CRUZ, JUDY GULAHAB
    16012 DELA CRUZ, JUDY ANN SISON
    16013 DELA CRUZ, JULEANNE LEI SENNIDO
    16014 DELA CRUZ, JULIE ANN CUSTODIO
    16015 DELA CRUZ, JULIE ANN MONTEBON
    16016 DELA CRUZ, JULIET ANTONIO
    16017 DELA CRUZ, JUSTINE XYRIL CADACIO
    16018 DELA CRUZ, KAREN PANEM
    16019 DELA CRUZ, KAREN SERNA
    16020 DELA CRUZ, KATELEEN THERESE DELGADO
    16021 DELA CRUZ, KATHLEA ENCISO
    16022 DELA CRUZ, KATRINA DIVINA SAN DIEGO
    16023 DELA CRUZ, KATRINA MAE
    16024 DELA CRUZ, KIER JOHN ZOLINA
    16025 DELA CRUZ, KIMBERLY DENZO
    16026 DELA CRUZ, KIMBERLY MALLARI
    16027 DELA CRUZ, KIMBERLY TAMONDONG
    16028 DELA CRUZ, KRIS GUMAPOS
    16029 DELA CRUZ, KRISHELLE MAGBANUA
    16030 DELA CRUZ, KRISTAL JOY MALALUAN
    16031 DELA CRUZ, LAARNIE SOBREDO
    16032 DELA CRUZ, LOLITA ESPESOR
    16033 DELA CRUZ, LORELYN MAÑOSA
    16034 DELA CRUZ, LORIE JANE TABON
    16035 DELA CRUZ, LORIE KEITH DIAZ
    16036 DELA CRUZ, LUIGE ARNAIZ
    16037 DELA CRUZ, LURKIN BLAQUERA
    16038 DELA CRUZ, LYAN MAE MICAH VALERIO
    16039 DELA CRUZ, MA CLAUDETTE CUNANAN
    16040 DELA CRUZ, MA FATIMA NARZOLES
    16041 DELA CRUZ, MACLYN DELA CRUZ
    16042 DELA CRUZ, MARGIE RIVERA
    16043 DELA CRUZ, MARIA HANNAH YLDESO
    16044 DELA CRUZ, MARIA LUZ CABIZA
    16045 DELA CRUZ, MARIBETH FERNANDO
    16046 DELA CRUZ, MARICEL FUENE
    16047 DELA CRUZ, MARICEL PASCUA
    16048 DELA CRUZ, MARIEL ANN PATRICIO
    16049 DELA CRUZ, MARISSA JOY ALARILLA
    16050 DELA CRUZ, MARK ANTHONY GUTIERREZ
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:323 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    16051 DELA CRUZ, MARK LESTER SABLAY
    16052 DELA CRUZ, MARRIANE ANGELES
    16053 DELA CRUZ, MARY GRACE DELIZO
    16054 DELA CRUZ, MARY JANE SUMANGIL
    16055 DELA CRUZ, MARY JEAN ARZAGA
    16056 DELA CRUZ, MARY ROSE EVANGELISTA
    16057 DELA CRUZ, MARY ROSE NAPOLES
    16058 DELA CRUZ, MELIZA JOY B
    16059 DELA CRUZ, MERCELYN GALLEGOS
    16060 DELA CRUZ, MICHAEL JOHN PARTIDA
    16061 DELA CRUZ, MICHELLE
    16062 DELA CRUZ, MICHELLE MABINI
    16063 DELA CRUZ, MICHELLE MANGALINDAN
    16064 DELA CRUZ, MIDEL MIGUEL
    16065 DELA CRUZ, MIKKI VENTURA
    16066 DELA CRUZ, MONICA MAY BREGANIA
    16067 DELA CRUZ, NAIKA JOY BONIFACIO
    16068 DELA CRUZ, NICA ANGELIQUE MORIBUS
    16069 DELA CRUZ, NICOLE LUV FRANCISCO
    16070 DELA CRUZ, NIKKA JANE MANUZON
    16071 DELA CRUZ, NIKKI JOSE
    16072 DELA CRUZ, NOELLA GEM CACAP
    16073 DELA CRUZ, PATRICIA MONETTE GALLEVO
    16074 DELA CRUZ, PEARL JOY NARANJO
    16075 DELA CRUZ, RACHEL VICERA
    16076 DELA CRUZ, RACHELLE ANNE ARADA
    16077 DELA CRUZ, RASSEL LUCERO
    16078 DELA CRUZ, RAUL ESTRADA
    16079 DELA CRUZ, RAYVIN MAE ENGRESO
    16080 DELA CRUZ, REGINE JOSEPH
    16081 DELA CRUZ, RENALYN UHUAD
    16082 DELA CRUZ, RESEL DAMALE
    16083 DELA CRUZ, RESTITUTO JR CONSTANTINO
    16084 DELA CRUZ, RHAMAN GEGUILLAN
    16085 DELA CRUZ, RHEA ANDREA GARINGAN
    16086 DELA CRUZ, RICHEL CAGAANAN
    16087 DELA CRUZ, RICKY FLORES
    16088 DELA CRUZ, ROD-CHELLE ROQUE
    16089 DELA CRUZ, ROJELEN HOPE RELLON
    16090 DELA CRUZ, RONA PADILLA
    16091 DELA CRUZ, RONIELYN LOREGA
    16092 DELA CRUZ, RONNA PEREZ
    16093 DELA CRUZ, RONNIE BALUYUT
    16094 DELA CRUZ, ROSE ANN GONZALES
    16095 DELA CRUZ, ROSE ELLAINE SISMUNDO
    16096 DELA CRUZ, ROSIE CAYAN
    16097 DELA CRUZ, ROWEL ATENCIO
    16098 DELA CRUZ, ROYETTE ANTONIO
    16099 DELA CRUZ, RUBY JEAN SUBIDO
    16100 DELA CRUZ, RUIZA VELASCO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:324 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    16101 DELA CRUZ, RUTH GONZALES
    16102 DELA CRUZ, SARAH MAY CORTEZ
    16103 DELA CRUZ, SHAIRA DENISE TIMBAS
    16104 DELA CRUZ, SHANICE BARINO
    16105 DELA CRUZ, SHARCY MAE VINLUAN
    16106 DELA CRUZ, SHARMINE CUEVAS
    16107 DELA CRUZ, SHARON DEL ROSARIO
    16108 DELA CRUZ, SHYLANE VERIC
    16109 DELA CRUZ, SIEN KATHERINE COREMO
    16110 DELA CRUZ, SONNY LYN PAZ
    16111 DELA CRUZ, SUMITA PALAD
    16112 DELA CRUZ, THIALYNE CRISTOBAL
    16113 DELA CRUZ, TITOV DESCARGAR
    16114 DELA CRUZ, VERONICA YAPENDON
    16115 DELA CRUZ, WILMA BAUTISTA
    16116 DELA CRUZ, YSABELLE COCHIE REYES
    16117 DELA CRUZ, ZEBEDE MANTUA
    16118 DELA CUESTA, ACE JOSHUA CANDOR
    16119 DELA CUESTA, MIA JANICA MADAYAG
    16120 DELA FUENTE, ANGELICA LUTERO
    16121 DELA FUENTE, ARJELLY MENDOZA
    16122 DELA FUENTE, JONNAH LEENE TATEL
    16123 DELA FUENTE, SADY IVO SYJONGTIAN
    16124 DELA FUENTE, ZERLYN GAIL FLORES
    16125 DELA GRACIA, MADEL SAMULDE
    16126 DELA GUARDIA, ANGELIKA BRIONES
    16127 DELA LIÑA, MAILYN HAPSON
    16128 DELA LLANA, NECCA ROSE CATACUTAN
    16129 DELA LUNA, DONNA PEARL IMAGE
    16130 DELA LUNA, LUIGI PARCO
    16131 DELA LUNA, SHERLYN BOSE
    16132 DELA MARQUEZ, ALILY JOY ANI
    16133 DELA MATA, CAMILLE RENZ CERDEÑOLA
    16134 DELA MERCED, KARINA SORIANO
    16135 DELA NOCHE, JANELY LATIC
    16136 DELA PASION, MICHAEL ORLAN CABEZAS
    16137 DELA PAZ, ARCY MAE ROBERTO
    16138 DELA PAZ, SHAIRA JOY MONTAÑEZ
    16139 DELA PEÑA, ADRIAN GALANG
    16140 DELA PEÑA, ALKIVEN DAPPIE
    16141 DELA PEÑA, ANALYN CONA
    16142 DELA PEÑA, ANILY TENORIO
    16143 DELA PEÑA, ANN VALERIE PAZ
    16144 DELA PEÑA, ARIS DELOS REYES
    16145 DELA PEÑA, CATHERINE TABAT
    16146 DELA PEÑA, CHARLEMAGNE OMBOY
    16147 DELA PEÑA, CHERRYLYN SUCK
    16148 DELA PEÑA, CICELLE PEREZ
    16149 DELA PEÑA, GERALDINE LARA
    16150 DELA PEÑA, GIE NELLE RODRIGUEZ
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:325 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    16151 DELA PEÑA, HEROSAN ARPON
    16152 DELA PEÑA, JAYSON ANDAM
    16153 DELA PEÑA, JEROME AGBUYA
    16154 DELA PEÑA, JESEL DAZE BAYSON
    16155 DELA PEÑA, JONADEL BERGADO
    16156 DELA PEÑA, KELLY CATUNGAL
    16157 DELA PEÑA, KESSIE SITAL
    16158 DELA PEÑA, LOVELY PEREZ
    16159 DELA PEÑA, MA EVETTE QUIÑONES
    16160 DELA PEÑA, MAY CARMELLE RIVAS
    16161 DELA PEÑA, MEA JOY CEZAR
    16162 DELA PEÑA, MILDRED VILLONES
    16163 DELA PEÑA, RALPH LORENZ CASTILLO
    16164 DELA PEÑA, REYNALD CALAGOS
    16165 DELA PEÑA, ROSELYN MACALAM
    16166 DELA PEÑA, VANYA IRISH MARIE BANGCAS
    16167 DELA PIERRE, EDUARDO RETITA
    16168 DELA PIEZA, ELLINE GRACE MENDOZA
    16169 DELA PISA, RAYMOND SINADJAN
    16170 DELA RAMA, ALLYSA GRACIA
    16171 DELA RAMA, GALILEA TABANAO
    16172 DELA RAMA, JANILLEE DINOY
    16173 DELA RAMA, JULINA
    16174 DELA REA, ARLENE EROY
    16175 DELA REYNA, JACQUELINE ESTRADA
    16176 DELA REYNA, KIMBERLY ATABAY
    16177 DELA REYNA, RHEA TAMAYO
    16178 DELA ROSA, ALLAN JOSHUA PALLAN
    16179 DELA ROSA, CARLO CABRERA
    16180 DELA ROSA, CHRISTY GALVE
    16181 DELA ROSA, ISMAEL JR UMIPIG
    16182 DELA ROSA, JAMIELEE FATIMA UNDAG
    16183 DELA ROSA, JENNIFER CHRISTELLE FORTUNA
    16184 DELA ROSA, JOANA RITZ FAILMA
    16185 DELA ROSA, JOANAH MARIE VALENCIA
    16186 DELA ROSA, KRIZZIAN RENZ ADEL
    16187 DELA ROSA, MAY ANN MALONZO
    16188 DELA ROSA, PEARLE ANN QUIA
    16189 DELA ROSA, ROSE JEAN DELOS SANTOS
    16190 DELA ROSA, RUBILYN PENARIBE
    16191 DELA TORRE, ANNIEFER DAYANAN
    16192 DELA TORRE, BRYAN GONO
    16193 DELA TORRE, BRYAN GIL TABON
    16194 DELA TORRE, CARMINA CUSTODIO
    16195 DELA TORRE, CHARINA MAE CALANDAY
    16196 DELA TORRE, CHRISTIAN DEL ROSARIO
    16197 DELA TORRE, ELMAR
    16198 DELA TORRE, GEE MONINA NGIPEN
    16199 DELA TORRE, IRENE MEMBREDO
    16200 DELA TORRE, JACKELL ABORQUE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:326 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    16201 DELA TORRE, JANET SANTIAGO
    16202 DELA TORRE, KIMBERLY GAYE IBBAY
    16203 DELA TORRE, LEAFAR FUENTES
    16204 DELA TORRE, LEANNE ANGELICA DADIVAS
    16205 DELA TORRE, MA TERESA BAUIT
    16206 DELA TORRE, MARICOR DACIAN
    16207 DELA TORRE, MARIE MAY REDULA
    16208 DELA TORRE, MIKE ALBERT LIZARONDO
    16209 DELA TORRE, MYKA JERUSALEM
    16210 DELA TORRE, NASH VOIL KYLE MOLLES
    16211 DELA TORRE, PAULO MANLOLO
    16212 DELA TORRE, PRINCESS SNOW SAQUIAN
    16213 DELA TORRE, RICHARD ROVELLO
    16214 DELA TORRE, ROCHELLE TABUGOC
    16215 DELA TORRE, SHEILA ROSALES
    16216 DELA TORRE, THERESE MARIE ABAD
    16217 DELA TORRE, WEENA ALMONICAR
    16218 DELA TORRE, ZOLA TENEBRO
    16219 DELA TRINIDAD, ARDEN BAMBA
    16220 DELA VEGA, ANGEL MARK CACABELOS
    16221 DELA VEGA, CHRISTIAN PAUL ARAGON
    16222 DELA VEGA, FRANCISCA TANDOG
    16223 DELA VEGA, GEORGE ARYAN CELIS
    16224 DELA VEGA, JANELYN JOY DEQUIÑA
    16225 DELA VEGA, JESSE MAGNAYE
    16226 DELA VEGA, KENNETH PANES
    16227 DELA VEGA, MARIEL FAMADICO
    16228 DELA VEGA, MARY JOY SANTOS
    16229 DELA VEGA, PRECILA JONSON
    16230 DELA VEGA, ROSEMARIE MACALLING
    16231 DELA ZERNA, MELVIN CADIMAS
    16232 DELABAJAN, MARIA SAMUELINA LUBOS
    16233 DELABEN, RUDYLYN PIOS
    16234 DELADA, BERNADETTE LEE VILLADORES
    16235 DELAGAO, MA TERESITA LIGALIG
    16236 DELALAMON, JOVANNI BUSLON
    16237 DELALIARTE, MICHELLE
    16238 DELAMEDA, EVANGELINE JANI
    16239 DELAMENTE, MARY GRACE PAGGAO
    16240 DELAMIDE, MARIA ESTHER ESQUILLO
    16241 DELAN, ROSELYN DE PAZ
    16242 DELANGGALIN, BAILYN HITUCAS
    16243 DELANTAR, FARAH MESIAH PATULILIC
    16244 DELANTAR, MITZI JOYCE NODALO
    16245 DELANTES, RENALYN ANGELIO
    16246 DELARIARTE, SHALAH ELEMANCIL
    16247 DELARMENTE, IRENE KRISTINE CORONTAO
    16248 DELARMENTE, NICKO PARILLA
    16249 DELAS PEÑAS, ANGELYN AREVALO
    16250 DELASALA, FRANCISCO JR AGODERA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:327 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    16251 DELATINA, JHOBON PRETESTO
    16252 DELATOR, PRINCESS MAYRAN
    16253 DELATOR, RALFH JULIUS TOLENTINO
    16254 DELAVEGA, MARVIN FENOL
    16255 DELAY, SHENY DERUPINO
    16256 DELCANO, JUFEL CLAUDETTE SERRANO
    16257 DELCANO, SIGRID ROSE FADERON
    16258 DELDA, MIRIAM THERESA DE LOS SANTOS
    16259 DELECTOR, CLARIZ ORDAS
    16260 DELECTOR, GREMAR VUELTA
    16261 DELEGADO, ROJANE IRINE MARTILLAS
    16262 DELEN, LEAH ATIENZA
    16263 DELEON, ORLANDO JR LAD-AO
    16264 DELESTE, BLITZEL FRANCISCO
    16265 DELEÑA, ALLEN FRANCES BELLA
    16266 DELEÑA, EDRICK CAMALIG
    16267 DELEÑA, LYRA MARIE PEÑA
    16268 DELEÑA, MICHAEL ANGELO LANUZA
    16269 DELFIN, ADA THEA TINASAS
    16270 DELFIN, CHARITY GRACE PORTANTE
    16271 DELFIN, CHRISTIAN BORLADO
    16272 DELFIN, CHRISTINE MAE MAGNO
    16273 DELFIN, ELINO SALAZAR
    16274 DELFIN, HARRIET FAYE POLENDEY
    16275 DELFIN, JACEL DAYO
    16276 DELFIN, JESSAH CLARENCE FRANCISCO
    16277 DELFIN, MADEL NILO
    16278 DELFIN, MIZRAIM BALANE
    16279 DELFIN, MYRA ESPERANZA
    16280 DELFIN, RUEL PASTORAL
    16281 DELFIN, SHARLEN FAJUTAG
    16282 DELFIN, WILLY DALIDA
    16283 DELFIN, YEJEAN DURO
    16284 DELFINADO, JESSA LOURAINE DOJOLES
    16285 DELFINO, FRANCIS ELBEN GLORIA
    16286 DELFINO, MARIA VENUS PADAYAO
    16287 DELFINO, PILAR ABELLON
    16288 DELFINO, REXMAN SAMPOLING
    16289 DELFINO, RONNABIE ARAÑA
    16290 DELFINO, SHIELA MENDOZA
    16291 DELGACO, MELANIE FILIO
    16292 DELGADO, AIAH GRACE ABRANTES
    16293 DELGADO, CARMELA FLORENTINO
    16294 DELGADO, DANIELLE ANDREA DEBUYAN
    16295 DELGADO, DENVER BUCANE
    16296 DELGADO, EDUARDO JERICO HAO
    16297 DELGADO, ELOCEL MACEDA
    16298 DELGADO, JIZELLE NERBES
    16299 DELGADO, KARL ANTHONY BARRERA
    16300 DELGADO, KIER ALMONICAR
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:328 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    16301 DELGADO, KRISTINE DOMINIQUE
    16302 DELGADO, MARIEL LADAGA
    16303 DELGADO, MERLYN VILADOR
    16304 DELGADO, MICHAEL TECSON
    16305 DELGADO, MITZI IGNACIO
    16306 DELGADO, REYNMIL MANUEL
    16307 DELGADO, ROBILYN LORIA
    16308 DELICA, HEREMIA JHEAN PEDRAZA
    16309 DELICA, MAGDALENA SARMIENTO
    16310 DELICA, MARICO MIRAPLES
    16311 DELICA, MARITHY BIARE
    16312 DELICA, NORKEYS GRACE TAMPIPI
    16313 DELICA, NOVIE JOY GEPITULAN
    16314 DELICA, PRINCESS JANE CURAMEN
    16315 DELICANO, DODELYN RAMOS
    16316 DELIDELI, JOVANI GARAY
    16317 DELIGERO, ANA LORRAINE DIOLA
    16318 DELIGERO, CLEOR QUILAB
    16319 DELIGERO, IVY GRACE CALIBO
    16320 DELIGERO, KIMBERLY VALDEZ
    16321 DELIGERO, MELISSA ARABE
    16322 DELIGERO, REMAN SALAR
    16323 DELIGERO, VIRGINIA SULAGUE
    16324 DELIMA, ANA ROSE PITERO
    16325 DELIMA, JAPHET FAJARDOZA
    16326 DELIMA, KATHERINE VILLAVER
    16327 DELIMA, KHIEMBERLY AHN TANTAY
    16328 DELIMA, MA FLOR UDTOHAN
    16329 DELIMA, MELANIE BERTOLANO
    16330 DELIMA, MONICA BISUÑA
    16331 DELIMA, NEO ANTHONY PERILLA
    16332 DELIMAN, GIEDDELYN LAMATAN
    16333 DELIMOS, JANELLE AGUILAR
    16334 DELIN, JAY ANN BORBE
    16335 DELISTA, ROMMEL CONDE
    16336 DELITO, REGINA CASSIEL HERIDA
    16337 DELIZO, DAISIRYL PINKIHAN
    16338 DELIZO, DONNA PANAGA
    16339 DELIÑA, REYNOLD ANTENERO
    16340 DELLAVA, MICHELLE DELA CRUZ
    16341 DELLAVA, NEUGENE DORDAS
    16342 DELLOMA, ANGIELU CLAIN
    16343 DELLOMAS, KRISTEL KIMBERLY GUTIERREZ
    16344 DELLOMAS, NIÑO EMBILE
    16345 DELLOMES, MICHELLE ANNE ALIMON
    16346 DELLONA, MANILYN DURUIN
    16347 DELLONA, WHEYNA JANE BALIWAG
    16348 DELLOSA, ANJON MOTILLA
    16349 DELLOSA, RHEA VILLOCERO
    16350 DELMENDO, PAULA LOUISE CACHOLA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:329 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    16351 DELMIGUEZ, EDMEL SAN JOSE
    16352 DELMINGUEZ, AIMEE KIRSTIN NATIVIDAD
    16353 DELMO, APRIL CHARIZ SATARAIN
    16354 DELMO, KARISSA GRACE INTERINO
    16355 DELMO, KRISLY RECOPUERTO
    16356 DELMO, ROSEMARIE TUGON
    16357 DELMONTE, RUBY JAY MORALLOS
    16358 DELMORO, HANNA JOY OSAL
    16359 DELOJERO, JOVEN SAYSON
    16360 DELOLA, HERBERT GUMATA
    16361 DELORIA, RANDY BAUSON
    16362 DELOS ANGELES, MARIA ANGELA TITONG
    16363 DELOS ANGELES, VIRGIL MORES
    16364 DELOS REYES, ALMA LOZAÑES
    16365 DELOS REYES, ANGELIE BUAYA
    16366 DELOS REYES, ARAH RELLANOS
    16367 DELOS REYES, ARIANE AVE CAMONGOL
    16368 DELOS REYES, ARNEL MUSICO
    16369 DELOS REYES, CHENEE FE CUSTODIO
    16370 DELOS REYES, CHRISTINE LOU
    16371 DELOS REYES, CHRISTOPHER ESCOBAR
    16372 DELOS REYES, ESBERT PURASO
    16373 DELOS REYES, EVANGELINE ROTAS
    16374 DELOS REYES, GLADIES FLORES
    16375 DELOS REYES, HANNA GRACE VIRAY
    16376 DELOS REYES, IAN RHEE CALAS
    16377 DELOS REYES, JONATHAN BANTON
    16378 DELOS REYES, JUDY ANN CRUZ
    16379 DELOS REYES, KAMILLE PEREA
    16380 DELOS REYES, KIM LEAH FABROS
    16381 DELOS REYES, LILIBETH BARAÑAO
    16382 DELOS REYES, LINIEL BANLASAN
    16383 DELOS REYES, LOUIE ANSELING
    16384 DELOS REYES, LYKA EMELIANO
    16385 DELOS REYES, MA AIZA BARASI
    16386 DELOS REYES, MARGELIE ABACAJIN
    16387 DELOS REYES, MARIBEL TABILE
    16388 DELOS REYES, MARIEL DAVIS
    16389 DELOS REYES, MARY GRACE PATRIMONIO
    16390 DELOS REYES, MARY JOY PEREZ
    16391 DELOS REYES, RENELYN LORETO
    16392 DELOS REYES, RHEALYN MARINAS
    16393 DELOS REYES, ROMAR SANTOS
    16394 DELOS REYES, ROMEO BAIYA
    16395 DELOS REYES, SHAYNE HERNANDEZ
    16396 DELOS REYES, TEODORO JR ALIBAYA
    16397 DELOS REYES, VENUS BURCE
    16398 DELOS SANTOS, AIZA MARARAC
    16399 DELOS SANTOS, ALLIONE GRACE LICOPIT
    16400 DELOS SANTOS, ANGELICA SEVILLA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:330 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    16401 DELOS SANTOS, ARCE JR HIMBING
    16402 DELOS SANTOS, ARGEL NAVALTA
    16403 DELOS SANTOS, ARLETH AGUILAR
    16404 DELOS SANTOS, AZAREL GANUELAS
    16405 DELOS SANTOS, BABY JANE RODRIGUEZ
    16406 DELOS SANTOS, BERNARDO JR ROSALES
    16407 DELOS SANTOS, BRENDA RAMOS
    16408 DELOS SANTOS, CHRISTIAN JAY SIBONGA
    16409 DELOS SANTOS, CONNIE TEOPENGCO
    16410 DELOS SANTOS, CRISELDA ARENDELA
    16411 DELOS SANTOS, DARWIN SALAZAR
    16412 DELOS SANTOS, DARYL MAR ABALOS
    16413 DELOS SANTOS, DIANNE CASTRO
    16414 DELOS SANTOS, EDMUND ELICA
    16415 DELOS SANTOS, EIAH CASTILLON
    16416 DELOS SANTOS, ELAINE CUNANAN
    16417 DELOS SANTOS, EMILY ENRIQUEZ
    16418 DELOS SANTOS, ESTIEVE NIELWARD GARABEL
    16419 DELOS SANTOS, GERALYN HINAY
    16420 DELOS SANTOS, HERNAN JR ALCAMPOR
    16421 DELOS SANTOS, HIRENE FIESTA
    16422 DELOS SANTOS, IRISH RUZOL
    16423 DELOS SANTOS, JAMIE LYN MAÑAGO
    16424 DELOS SANTOS, JAY HONEY BADILLO
    16425 DELOS SANTOS, JENNIFER DE ASIS
    16426 DELOS SANTOS, JERALD BENITEZ
    16427 DELOS SANTOS, JOHN MICHAEL MORING
    16428 DELOS SANTOS, JOHN PAOLO MERCADO
    16429 DELOS SANTOS, JONAH CALVELO
    16430 DELOS SANTOS, JOSHUA GARCIA
    16431 DELOS SANTOS, KAREN MAE ATIENZA
    16432 DELOS SANTOS, KAYE CLARISSE JORNADAL
    16433 DELOS SANTOS, KIM BERNABE
    16434 DELOS SANTOS, KRIZZIA KAMAE FRING
    16435 DELOS SANTOS, LANI JANE DIAZ
    16436 DELOS SANTOS, MA PRECIOUS INOSANTO
    16437 DELOS SANTOS, MADEL GARCIA
    16438 DELOS SANTOS, MAGELYN NARAG
    16439 DELOS SANTOS, MANSUETO III DURAN
    16440 DELOS SANTOS, MANUEL SEVILLA
    16441 DELOS SANTOS, MARGELYN PACLIBARE
    16442 DELOS SANTOS, MARY JANE MARILLA
    16443 DELOS SANTOS, MAY ANN VALEZA
    16444 DELOS SANTOS, MHYCA CONDAT
    16445 DELOS SANTOS, MICHAEL JUNIE ZAFRA
    16446 DELOS SANTOS, MICHIKO RAE BERNARDO
    16447 DELOS SANTOS, NIÑA CATINDIG
    16448 DELOS SANTOS, ODESSA YADAO
    16449 DELOS SANTOS, PREEZEL DIANNE AGUILLON
    16450 DELOS SANTOS, QUEENY LYN APOLONA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:331 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    16451 DELOS SANTOS, RAINEL P
    16452 DELOS SANTOS, ROMY JR OGDANG
    16453 DELOS SANTOS, SHEILA REYES
    16454 DELOS SANTOS, SOCORRO RONA ABAJERO
    16455 DELOS SANTOS, VANESSA MAE LAPEÑA
    16456 DELOS SANTOS, VIRGIE MALANA
    16457 DELOS SANTOS, YRROLE BALAN-EG
    16458 DELOSA, JEREMAEH GRANDE
    16459 DELOSO, LESLIE VINE ABOLENCIA
    16460 DELOSTRICO, ANGELIKA ALTIZA
    16461 DELOSTRICO, RANDY
    16462 DELOTA, RUSMAR
    16463 DELOTAVO, KULKY PUNSALAN
    16464 DELOTINDO, SERAPIO JIMILLA
    16465 DELOVINO, EMEE ROSE ENON
    16466 DELOY, MARTIN JR RUIZ
    16467 DELUSO, CARLO ANGELO ZUYCO
    16468 DELUVIO, XYRUZ CYX CURILAN
    16469 DELUYAS, ELYSSA JOY MORAN
    16470 DELWESTE, ROLEN BANDIES
    16471 DEMA-ALA, IRIS ARGUILLO
    16472 DEMACISIL, FARIDA SAGADAN
    16473 DEMAFELIS, ANNA MAE PANES
    16474 DEMAFELIZ, JUNAH NOLIN FRANCONAS
    16475 DEMAISIP, EDENLIE RAFOLS
    16476 DEMAISIP, RENZ DANIEL FETALVERO
    16477 DEMALATA, CINDY MALAYAS
    16478 DEMANDANTE, GERBY LAZARRA
    16479 DEMAPANES, FREMARIE BANTILLO
    16480 DEMAPE, JESON BOHOL
    16481 DEMAPE, MARICAR PANTALEON
    16482 DEMASUAY, DOREEN FAY COSTES
    16483 DEMASUAY, LORIE MAE MALLILLIN
    16484 DEMATA, MARGARINE CABACUNGAN
    16485 DEMAUSA, KRISTELE SANTIAGO
    16486 DEMAVIVAS, LADY JEAN CELINO
    16487 DEMAYO, GENIZAH LABANERO
    16488 DEMDAM, GLADYS JASARENO
    16489 DEMDAM, MARIA JOVY REFORBA
    16490 DEMECILLO, MARIE PUA NANI
    16491 DEMECINA, MA ELLA GRACELA MANALO
    16492 DEMEGILLO, CARLO BAÑEZ
    16493 DEMEGILLO, JUN KARL DEOCARES
    16494 DEMEGILLO, VINEY JOY SOBERANO
    16495 DEMERIN, DANICA EPONG
    16496 DEMERIN, DARYL PALMES
    16497 DEMETERIO, NOVA BAUDEN
    16498 DEMETERIO, REMART LAORENO
    16499 DEMETIEZ, KASY PEARL BANO
    16500 DEMETILLO, DEAL BURINAGA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:332 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    16501 DEMETRIO, JUDY AN BAIRANTE
    16502 DEMOHINA, CRISTINE UNTAL
    16503 DEMOL, JEAN LAVADOR
    16504 DEMOLAR, CYNTHIA CABRERA
    16505 DEMONTEVERDE, MARVIN ALEGRE
    16506 DEMONTEVERDE, PAUL JAY BONDAD
    16507 DEMORAL, JEFREY MARTURILLAS
    16508 DEMORAL, JERIC CABATAÑA
    16509 DENENG, TOMAS BAROA
    16510 DENGLI, ROSECHELL MIPA
    16511 DENIEGA, CRISTY RIEGO
    16512 DENIEGA, EUNICA HISARZA
    16513 DENIEGA, GILBERT CAGUIA
    16514 DENIEGA, JUDITH MIRANO
    16515 DENIEGA, KEVIN DINEROS
    16516 DENIEGA, MERALYN OCAO
    16517 DENISADO, RECHILLE ANN BASCO
    16518 DENOLANG, REGINE BARCENAL
    16519 DENOLWAYAN, BERNADETH ESTEBAN
    16520 DENORA, CHRISTIAN DAVID MEDEL MACAHILO
    16521 DENOSTA, NORBELYN QUILAT
    16522 DENOY, ANALYN JALAYAJAY
    16523 DENOY, JAYZYRHEY JOHN JERUSALEM
    16524 DENOYA, ANTHONY BACAD
    16525 DENOYA, KATE ARAGON
    16526 DENSING, JESSIBEL ARNADO
    16527 DENSING, WAUIE PORO
    16528 DENTE, BERNIE GORDO
    16529 DENZO, RHEA ORILLO
    16530 DEOCAMPO, CHEENE MAE CABUSLAY
    16531 DEOCAMPO, DIANEN LAIZA BEGONA
    16532 DEOCAMPO, JINDLE MARIE CONCEPCION
    16533 DEOCAMPO, LIZA MAE CURAY
    16534 DEOCAMPO, MA KRISTINA SABIDO
    16535 DEOCARES, MYRNA
    16536 DEOCAREZA, CHARLENE RICERRA
    16537 DEOCARIZA, JONAVIC CLAUDIO
    16538 DEODATO, MAY ANN TAMAYO
    16539 DEOMAMPO, DANICA PANGILINAN
    16540 DEOMAMPO, DYAN LUCILLE ADARLO
    16541 DEONIO, CYRIL AQUINO
    16542 DEPALCO, JUN MAR JIMENEZ
    16543 DEPALLO, GERALD MILLAN
    16544 DEPAMAYLO, IVY RASCO
    16545 DEPAROCO, MARICON BELANGOY
    16546 DEPAYSO, ERMELINDA POCDAY
    16547 DEPAZ, ERIC OBREGON
    16548 DEPAZ, ZARA JANE NALANGAN
    16549 DEPIO, MARJORIE DALUNAN
    16550 DEPITA, ROFANIE FELONGCO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:333 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    16551 DEPIÑA, GABRIELA PEDERIO
    16552 DEPOSO, JESSEL MAE TENAJEROS
    16553 DEPRA, TRECIA MAY PRIO
    16554 DEQUILLA, ARGELYN ADLAON
    16555 DEQUINTO, MARIAN DELA PROVIDENCIA
    16556 DEQUITO, ALLEN GRACE HERMOSO
    16557 DEQUITO, RITCHE GLENN LINSAGAN
    16558 DEQUIÑA, CATHLYN KAYE AMISTAD
    16559 DEQUIÑA, JONALYN MOJICA
    16560 DEQUIÑA, MA PAMELA SEBELLENO
    16561 DEQUIÑA, RENIER DIOCERA
    16562 DERACO, JOAN MADELA
    16563 DERAIN, AIMEEREN GOMEZ
    16564 DERATAS, DANDREB ACAYEN
    16565 DERECHO, AIZA BELGIRA
    16566 DERECHO, CHERRY MAE DAPULANO
    16567 DERECHO, JAYSON BINESEN
    16568 DERECHO, LOUELLA DEMAUSA
    16569 DERECHO, MARIANNE TORREGOZA
    16570 DERECHO, RALPH LAWRENCE GAERLAN
    16571 DERECHO, RICKY TIONGZON
    16572 DERES, ROLAND PAUL CRISTO
    16573 DERI, APRIL JOY CAÑARES
    16574 DERIADA, ROGEN DEQUIÑA
    16575 DERILO, DANILO JR FERMIN
    16576 DERIQUITO, JEFFREY CARTINA
    16577 DERIQUITO, MERIAM QUENIE DE CHAVEZ
    16578 DERIT, RAQUEL ENCISO
    16579 DERLA, HANNAH GRACE SILVESTRE
    16580 DERLA, RHEA VICENCIO
    16581 DEROSAS, JOHN LEVI DE ASIS
    16582 DERPO, ESPERANZA REDEÑA
    16583 DESABELLA, ROMEO JR VENTURADO
    16584 DESABELLE, KIMBERLY HIBALAY
    16585 DESABILLE, JENNY ANNE BALAD-ON
    16586 DESABILLE, METHUSHELA BOCTUANON
    16587 DESACULA, JEZELLE ANN PATANI
    16588 DESALAN, JOCARDO BOYBANTING
    16589 DESALESA, MELANIE MACARAEG
    16590 DESALISA, KARIZA JEAN SABLON
    16591 DESAMERO, ROPHIL ARTIBEL
    16592 DESAMITO, ANJANETTE ANTONIO
    16593 DESCALLAR, EILHA CASSANDRA INSIGNE
    16594 DESCALLAR, IRA MARVY BALORO
    16595 DESCALLAR, JANINE MAE MORAÑA
    16596 DESCALLAR, JONATHAN TIMOSA
    16597 DESCALSOTA, JOBELLE SILFAVAN
    16598 DESCALSOTA, JULIE MAE CLEMEN
    16599 DESCALSOTE, EDELAINE DAE SULIVA
    16600 DESCALZO, RASHIDA BIANCA BELTRAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:334 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    16601 DESCALZOTA, JOEY DACLES
    16602 DESCARGAR, RINEA FRANCES SACHA ALVARO
    16603 DESCARIAL, GREG ALVARO FERNANDEZ
    16604 DESCATIAR, JEREMIA URSABIA
    16605 DESCUATAN, NATHANIEL PAUL BOMBALES
    16606 DESCUATAN, ROXANE LOVE SELANOBA
    16607 DESEMBRANA, BYRON LEONIDAS
    16608 DESEO, JOSEPH VICTOR DIETA
    16609 DESEO, KRISELYN ATANQUE
    16610 DESEO, QUEENSLY BALCENA
    16611 DESEPEDA, MARIS ENCARNACION
    16612 DESEPEDA, ROSE ANN BALIOLA
    16613 DESEPIDA, JEDHEA ATAJAR
    16614 DESIERTO, LIEZEL MALAKI
    16615 DESIERTO, SHEILA AGANG-ANG
    16616 DESLATE, JAHAZIEL BAWE
    16617 DESLATE, MICHAEL ANGELO DELA ROSA
    16618 DESOACIDO, JENE ORIO
    16619 DESOASIDO, ALDRIN QUING
    16620 DESOLOC, JOCHELLE EUGENIO
    16621 DESOLOC, MARK LOUIE BAURA
    16622 DESOLOC, RHEAN JOY FAJARDO
    16623 DESOR, JEZA DIANNE GABRIEL
    16624 DESPABILADERAS, KATHLYN GUEMO
    16625 DESPI, CRISTY MASPARA
    16626 DESPI, MARY ROSE OFELIA DESACULA
    16627 DESPI, PRECIOUSE DYANNE APAWAN
    16628 DESPOJO, MEVIE JEAN CECEBAN
    16629 DESPUIG, MARY JANE MADRID
    16630 DESQUITADO, SHARMINE HERRERO
    16631 DESTACAMENTO, ELIJAH VALERO
    16632 DESTACAMENTO, JAKE HILOT
    16633 DESTAJO, JOVELYN DEL BARRIO
    16634 DESTAJO, MARIA FLOR WELLA TAN
    16635 DESTRIZA, ANGEL SIASE
    16636 DESTUA, HAIDE PAGENTE
    16637 DESTURA, JOSE JR SALAZAR
    16638 DESTURA, RELLY ANN MATA
    16639 DESUCATAN, JUNAR SANTILLAN
    16640 DESUCATAN, LYN MARY ZAMORA
    16641 DETABLAN, JOVELYN APIIT
    16642 DETABLAN, NERILYN SARDONIDOS
    16643 DETANGCO, WELLA SHY DENOLO
    16644 DETANOY, VINCENT ALTOVEROS
    16645 DETAYSON, IVY DICHOSA
    16646 DETIC, DARRIL JISON
    16647 DETOSIL, IRISH JOY MAHUSAY
    16648 DETOYA, KAREN ASTURIAS
    16649 DETROS, RICHIEL TESADO
    16650 DEUDA, EDMARK TUPAS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:335 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    16651 DEUNA, DIANNE ESCUETA
    16652 DEUNA, JANELYN LLAGAS
    16653 DEVALGUE, ANGELIE TAMAYO
    16654 DEVARA, AGNES ABINALES
    16655 DEVARAS, CINDY JOAN LAGUNZAD
    16656 DEVELLES, ROSE ANN BELO
    16657 DEVELOS, CHRISTINE SARMIENTO
    16658 DEVERA, ALPHA ROSE BETALAS
    16659 DEVERA, NATALIE SORIANOSOS
    16660 DEVEZA, ANDREA HANA BATALLA
    16661 DEVEZA, JESSA CADAYUNAN
    16662 DEVEZA, MARIA JANICE EPIFANIO
    16663 DEVIERTE, GANESA JOYCE ESCUDERO
    16664 DEVILA, JOHN PHILIP AMOSCO
    16665 DEVILLERES, PRINCES IGLORIA
    16666 DEVIS, REGINE MEDRIANO
    16667 DEVOTA, SUSANA ESMERO
    16668 DEXIMO, SHEENA MAE SILVERIO
    16669 DEYRO, LEOVIE ANN IGNACIO
    16670 DEYTO, DAVE YSRAEL LAGANZO
    16671 DEZA, ARVEN MANGOSO
    16672 DEZA, EVANGEL VILLASIS
    16673 DEZA, IA BAYOGOS
    16674 DEÑOSO, MADELYN YUBAL
    16675 DHARMDAS, DONNA NARVACAN
    16676 DHOK, MICHAEL PIANG
    16677 DIABO, JAY-WE MONTUERTO
    16678 DIABORDO, ELEANOR SARDALLA
    16679 DIABORDO, SWEET LYKA ABADIES
    16680 DIACAMOS, JAY-R CENON
    16681 DIACAMOS, MARY GRACE CUSTODIO
    16682 DIACAMUS, APRIL MAE
    16683 DIACAMUS, BRYAN ALCOVER
    16684 DIACONO, JACKIE MAE PRECIOUS BAYADOG
    16685 DIAGBEL, MICHAEL ABREGANA
    16686 DIAGBEL, PRESSIE EVONN GAGA-A
    16687 DIAGRO, GRITCHEN MARIE BARANGAN
    16688 DIAKAL, MOHAMMAD AGKO
    16689 DIAL, MARVIC CORTEZ
    16690 DIAL, RAMYLLE BECCA
    16691 DIALA, KIMBERLY CLEMENTE
    16692 DIALA, MARICEL SAHAGUN
    16693 DIALO, CLEO CASSANDRA GONZAGA
    16694 DIALOGO, ROEL JR PESCADERO
    16695 DIAMA, RAYMON TON-OGAN
    16696 DIAMALOL, MILKY ASANUL
    16697 DIAMALON, ANGELIQUE LOUISE FLORES
    16698 DIAMANTE, DENZEL ALLEN GERVACIO
    16699 DIAMANTE, ERIBERTO JR DUMADAG
    16700 DIAMANTE, FRANCIS ANDREW LAROSCAIN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:336 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    16701 DIAMANTE, FRENCH JENEFER BELANDRES
    16702 DIAMANTE, JEMILYN BONION
    16703 DIAMANTE, MA CECILIE LUNA
    16704 DIAMANTE, REGINA PAULINE GALANG
    16705 DIAMBULANG, JANICE MAYO
    16706 DIAMOS, ZYRA JEMIMAH DELA CRUZ
    16707 DIAMSE, CHRISTINE JOY SIBUG
    16708 DIAN, JESS PULOT
    16709 DIANA, APRIL COMETA
    16710 DIANA, JOEREY RODULFA
    16711 DIANA, JONNA MAE ARDENIO
    16712 DIANA, JOSE JOMER SEPRO
    16713 DIANA, JYLAINE CUEVAS
    16714 DIANA, KRISTA MONTAÑO
    16715 DIANA, RICHELLE NIÑA SA-ONOY
    16716 DIANA, ROHER DELOS SANTOS
    16717 DIANELA, MONALISA DOJELLO
    16718 DIANGCO, LYNIE GRACE ALCORIN
    16719 DIANGO, CARLA MAE BOCAGO
    16720 DIANGO, JULIE ANN INTERONE
    16721 DIANGSON, BOB MICHAEL DELFIN
    16722 DIANGZON, JOHN ANGELO TABILIRAN
    16723 DIANGZON, JOY DAIZ
    16724 DIANITO, FREDDIE MICHAEL ADARAYAN
    16725 DIANO, FRITZI MAE PADRE-E
    16726 DIANO, JERICA VILLANUEVA
    16727 DIANO, JUAN GREGORIO TURA
    16728 DIANO, KEAN BALLARTA
    16729 DIANO, LAVYMEZEL ROY
    16730 DIANO, MELGRACE JOY
    16731 DIANO, RONNEL BINONGO
    16732 DIANON, QUENNIE MAE GONZAGA
    16733 DIANSING, NHIELA BAGUIO
    16734 DIANSON, NIELINE
    16735 DIANTAN, ROSE ANN
    16736 DIANZON, NAZEL ANN TARDIO
    16737 DIAO, RUBY JOY ONIÑEZA
    16738 DIASNES, CHARLANE MONDEJAR
    16739 DIATA, JASMIN CATAPANG
    16740 DIAZ, AL JEBREEN ASIS
    16741 DIAZ, ALEA PALMOS
    16742 DIAZ, ANABELLE SANTOS
    16743 DIAZ, ANALYN DOCTOR
    16744 DIAZ, APRIL ESPANTA
    16745 DIAZ, AQUIM PAYAPAYA
    16746 DIAZ, ARGEL PAULINE LACSON
    16747 DIAZ, ARNULFO FRIAS
    16748 DIAZ, ARVIE DELSOCURA
    16749 DIAZ, BERNADETTE TOLENTINO
    16750 DIAZ, CANDICE ALLYSON NG
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:337 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    16751 DIAZ, CARLA ABRENICA
    16752 DIAZ, CHONA DE VERA
    16753 DIAZ, CHRISCELLE PASCUAL
    16754 DIAZ, CHRISTOPHER JOHN VALDEZ
    16755 DIAZ, CRISANTO ESTABILLO
    16756 DIAZ, CRISELDA GONZALES
    16757 DIAZ, DIANNE MAE ALMACIN
    16758 DIAZ, DIONELA LOBERANDO
    16759 DIAZ, EARL RODSON YABIS
    16760 DIAZ, EVER JONES JOCAME
    16761 DIAZ, HEIDI JASMIN LUZANO
    16762 DIAZ, HENRY FRITZ HOMEREZ
    16763 DIAZ, IAN REY BANTILO
    16764 DIAZ, IVY MARIE CONDES
    16765 DIAZ, JANINE COSTANILLA
    16766 DIAZ, JAY-R AMONARES
    16767 DIAZ, JENNALYN SAYNO
    16768 DIAZ, JENNY GUETA
    16769 DIAZ, JESSAMAE BASA
    16770 DIAZ, JO-AN TURQUEZA
    16771 DIAZ, JOAN KILAPKILAP
    16772 DIAZ, JOEVEN RIVERA
    16773 DIAZ, JOHN ALAIN ELIAZAR LEE
    16774 DIAZ, JOHN VINCENT SANTISIMA
    16775 DIAZ, JOJO MIRANDA
    16776 DIAZ, JONEL ARI
    16777 DIAZ, JONIELYN SALVADOR
    16778 DIAZ, JOYCE BARLIS
    16779 DIAZ, JUANITO III CUYOS
    16780 DIAZ, JUANITO JR ADOLFO
    16781 DIAZ, JULIENA MELENDRES
    16782 DIAZ, KRISHA DARBY CUEVAS
    16783 DIAZ, KRISTINE MAE HERNANE
    16784 DIAZ, LARA MICHELLE ORDANIEL
    16785 DIAZ, LIBERTY PACHECO
    16786 DIAZ, LIONEL BELISTA
    16787 DIAZ, MA REGIE MANALO
    16788 DIAZ, MA RIZA RIGOR
    16789 DIAZ, MAITY ENERO
    16790 DIAZ, MARCO DE GRANO
    16791 DIAZ, MARICEL DE LEON
    16792 DIAZ, MARY ANNE GRACE MOLAVIN
    16793 DIAZ, MARY MAE VILLEGAS
    16794 DIAZ, MARY-ANN DELOS SANTOS
    16795 DIAZ, MARYCON CORRAL
    16796 DIAZ, MARYJANE EDGAR
    16797 DIAZ, MICHELLE NAVARRO
    16798 DIAZ, NELGYN CATALUNA
    16799 DIAZ, NELLE MARIESON JUBILADO
    16800 DIAZ, PABLITO CAMINADE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:338 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    16801 DIAZ, PAULA JOY BALINGIT
    16802 DIAZ, RACHELLE DIAZ
    16803 DIAZ, REY JANWIN REYES
    16804 DIAZ, RHODA TAMBALO
    16805 DIAZ, RONNEL QUINGONE
    16806 DIAZ, ROSEMARIE NAAG
    16807 DIAZ, SHARMAINE CORRES
    16808 DIAZ, SHARON ROSE JABASA
    16809 DIAZ, TONIE ROSE ROSALES
    16810 DIAZ, TRICIA JUSTINE MONTILLANO
    16811 DIAZ, VANESSA ARELLANO
    16812 DIAZ, VERNIE ALIPARO
    16813 DIAZ, VINCENT SOMORTIN
    16814 DIBAGULUN, PRINCESS SHANEIKAH NAPONE
    16815 DICALENG, RIZA BACOCO
    16816 DICANG, CAMILLE FAYE LAGMAN
    16817 DICAWAN, JONIELYN BABKEG
    16818 DICAY, ANABELLA HONDO
    16819 DICCION, EMERALD PLANDIANO
    16820 DICCION, PRECIOUS JOY CERILLA
    16821 DICDICAN, MISAEL RAMOS
    16822 DICDIQUIN, GENESIS FAITH DELPOSO
    16823 DICE, MARK ALVIN DIPASUPIL
    16824 DICE, PAMELA MAE FEDERIZO
    16825 DICEN, REMGIE PARCIA
    16826 DICHE, MARY ANN DUGAN
    16827 DICHOS, CLAUDINE MAY ONGOTAN
    16828 DICHOSA, GEORGIA CABEROS
    16829 DICHOSA, JHUN KEVIN GULLEM
    16830 DICHOSO, RONNEL MABBAYAD
    16831 DICHOSON, AIMIE GRACE VILLANUEVA
    16832 DICIANO, JOY BATARAO
    16833 DICLIHON, BEA CALINGAYAN
    16834 DICLIHON, IVY JOY DINAMLING
    16835 DICOL, BASHRON DISOMA
    16836 DICON, DONNA MAY ARAHAN
    16837 DICRITAN, SUMAIYA DAYANG
    16838 DIEGO, AL-ASSAM SHARIFF
    16839 DIEGO, ALBERTO JR CATAN
    16840 DIEGO, ANNE LYNETH SEURUBIO
    16841 DIEGO, IRISH JULYLA MEA OLILI
    16842 DIEGO, LEO ANDREW BADAJOS
    16843 DIEGO, MARY JEAN VALDEZ
    16844 DIEGO, RHEA MAE PAGUIRA
    16845 DIEGO, ROLANDO MANAHAN
    16846 DIEGO, ROSALIE GABO
    16847 DIEL, ERDANLOVE CAMASURA
    16848 DIENTE, CECILLE TIDALGO
    16849 DIEPARINE, GLEIZELLE JEN SAHAGUN
    16850 DIERO, BOBBY DACUBA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:339 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    16851 DIESTA, MARIVIC SERDAN
    16852 DIESTRO, CONREY ALMODIENTE
    16853 DIESTRO, JOHN DEL LLOYD HARI-ON
    16854 DIESTRO, JOHN REYMAR BATISLAONG
    16855 DIESTRO, STEPHEN NECER
    16856 DIEZ, GRACEL TUBO
    16857 DIEZ, IRENE RUSTE
    16858 DIEZ, JO-ANNE LABRA
    16859 DIEZ, LALAINE RUBIA
    16860 DIEZMO, KEVIN CHAVEZ
    16861 DIFUNTORUM, GENIE DELA CRUZ
    16862 DIG, HONEY GRACE SEQUITIN
    16863 DIGA, JENNIFER BULASKET
    16864 DIGA, JESSA RYL DE LA CRUZ
    16865 DIGA, RESTY DENUNA
    16866 DIGAL, ANIE CABANDA
    16867 DIGAL, NIKKO AMILA
    16868 DIGAMON, JOHNNILL GREG SALUBRE
    16869 DIGAMON, REGINE ADLAO
    16870 DIGAN, KIMBERLY OTERO
    16871 DIGANG, GIOVANNI SOLARTE
    16872 DIGANG, HILDA BRADE
    16873 DIGAP, DENNY MAYOR
    16874 DIGMAN, RUNNIE RIÑOS
    16875 DIGNADICE, JOAN CABURAL
    16876 DIGNADICE, JUN ROY ESTEVA
    16877 DIGNADICE, MARICAR GACHA
    16878 DIGNENENG, PRINCESS ANN BUAN
    16879 DIGNO, KRISTHEL PAULO
    16880 DIGNO, MARIMAR LONZAGA
    16881 DIGNOS, EDNA MONDEJAR
    16882 DIGNOS, JAPHET LEPASANA
    16883 DIGNOS, JINNY FUENTES
    16884 DIGNOS, JOANNA MARIE BACATAN
    16885 DIGNOS, MAITE DAMOS
    16886 DIGNOS, MARISA MATEO
    16887 DIGO, EDZELLE OCHOA
    16888 DIGO, LEA JAUDALSO
    16889 DIGOL, ANNA CAROLINA CALDERON
    16890 DIJAMCO, JULIE ANN JAMITO
    16891 DILAG, JOEBERT LACATAN
    16892 DILAG, ROSELGINE ACADEMIA
    16893 DILAGAN, JUNA TAMAYO
    16894 DILAN, ALYSSA PEREZ
    16895 DILANGALEN, HADIDJIA UMAL
    16896 DILANGALEN, MAGIDA LUMPINGAN
    16897 DILAO, GERALDINE BONEO
    16898 DILAO, LORD KEN MAHINAY
    16899 DILASA, NELISSA ALENG
    16900 DILAY, EUNICE NOLASCO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:340 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    16901 DILEMA, TRISHA ROSE DEMANDANTE
    16902 DILLA, JOVELYN VILLACARLOS
    16903 DILLA, ROSALIE DERILO
    16904 DILLERA, MARY JOY PAGASIAN
    16905 DILLO, NORLYN BEDIA
    16906 DILOY, KHEZEA MAE NAVARRO
    16907 DILOY, ROLAND PAOLO DE LARA
    16908 DIMA, AIRADEEN MUNDO
    16909 DIMAALA, CATHERINE PANGANIBAN
    16910 DIMAALIHAN, ELLOISSA BURGOS
    16911 DIMAANDAL, ANGELICA CALALO
    16912 DIMAANDAL, GAZEL LIWANAG
    16913 DIMAANO, DARLEEN JOY YLIO
    16914 DIMAANO, GRACE VILLANUEVA
    16915 DIMAANO, HANNAH LYNN MUTYA
    16916 DIMAANO, JENILYN ROMEA
    16917 DIMAANO, JENNY MORALES
    16918 DIMAANO, LESLEY ANNE ASI
    16919 DIMAANO, MIKE JEFFERSON LLANES
    16920 DIMAANO, PAULINE MATURAN
    16921 DIMAAPI, CAMILLE DELA PEÑA
    16922 DIMAAYO, MA SIENA MADRIÑO
    16923 DIMABASA, LHADILYN DEDICATORIA
    16924 DIMABOGTI, LORRAINE AGAWA
    16925 DIMABUYU, MARY ROSE QUIZON
    16926 DIMACALI, DINA NUNAG
    16927 DIMACALI, JENGIL SANTOS
    16928 DIMACALING, AMANAH GOTE
    16929 DIMACLID, ANTHONY ALOJADO
    16930 DIMACULANGAN, ALLAN JAKE BELBES
    16931 DIMACULANGAN, CHRIST ANN MANANSALA
    16932 DIMACULANGAN, GEOMER PACAY
    16933 DIMACULANGAN, JESSA LUNA
    16934 DIMACULANGAN, MARK ANTHONY JACINTO
    16935 DIMACUTAC, LUISA VALLERMOSA
    16936 DIMACUTAC, MARIE LOUISE VILLAMAR
    16937 DIMAGCULANG, LEA MAY GUNO
    16938 DIMAGIBA, DIONALYN URBANO
    16939 DIMAILIG, CLAREN MARIA LOPEZ
    16940 DIMAILIG, DIANNE BITANG
    16941 DIMAILIG, MARIE GRACE REYES
    16942 DIMAILIG, PRINCESS BELLIE LUCENA
    16943 DIMAIWAT, NIMPA SIAGAN
    16944 DIMALANTA, ARVIN DEXTER CORPUZ
    16945 DIMALANTA, PAUL GUMANGAN
    16946 DIMALIBOT, MARYINE MARANAN
    16947 DIMALIBOT, MAYCEE BALONZO
    16948 DIMALILAY, OMAR TANTONG
    16949 DIMANARIG, GENER CABALQUINTO
    16950 DIMAPASOK, ANN KERLYN MARASIGAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:341 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    16951 DIMAPILIS, BENJEL JOY SILVA
    16952 DIMAPILIS, CHRISTINE MANZANO
    16953 DIMAPILIS, EDARLEEN JOY FIDEL
    16954 DIMAPILIS, JEREMAE VARIAS
    16955 DIMAPINDAN, KRYSTLE ANN MARTINEZ
    16956 DIMAPORO, LORELIE CLEOFE MOSQUEDA
    16957 DIMARANAN, KRISNYL IANNE EMPLEO
    16958 DIMARANAN, MARYJANE PASCUAL
    16959 DIMARO, ANISAH MALAMBOT
    16960 DIMARUCOT, SAM KEVIN NABONG
    16961 DIMARUCUT, AILYN MACLID
    16962 DIMARUCUT, ANGELICA ESTIGOY
    16963 DIMARUCUT, CATHERYN RAMOS
    16964 DIMARUCUT, LORENA SANTIAGO
    16965 DIMAS, AIDA RONA DAO-GAS
    16966 DIMASACAT, ROCHELLE MA LIZA BONILLA
    16967 DIMATALO, LEONARDO MERCADO
    16968 DIMATAWARAN, ARVIN RUBIA
    16969 DIMATAWARAN, LYNETTE MOAÑA
    16970 DIMATULAC, LYN INOCENCIO
    16971 DIMAUNAHAN, FRITZI ANNE RODIL
    16972 DIMAYACYAC, MURIEL CANDELARIA
    16973 DIMAYUGA, ADRIENNE RALEIN LOPEZ
    16974 DIMAYUGA, JEXSON ALDOVINO
    16975 DIMAYUGA, JOAN MARASIGAN
    16976 DIMAYUGA, MA KRISTINE LOVINO
    16977 DIME, JESSICA MAY BALDOZ
    16978 DIMITUI, ALAN GUEVARRA
    16979 DIMLA, JASSFERR ORTIZ LUIS
    16980 DIMMANGNA, MIRANDA GAMAON
    16981 DIMOL, RIZA EMELGO
    16982 DIMZON, CHRISTIAN LYN BULADAS
    16983 DINAMLING, HAZEL WACOY
    16984 DINAMLING, JAMAICA DULNUAN
    16985 DINAPO, JESSYL CAÑON
    16986 DINAQUE, MARY GRACE PAULE
    16987 DINAWANAO, DAVE REYMOND NARVACAN
    16988 DINDIN, MA JOCEL FERNANDEZ
    16989 DINERO, JOHN MARK MARFIL
    16990 DINEROS, DAISYBELLE QUIRINO
    16991 DINEROS, SARAH DE GUZMAN
    16992 DINGAL, IVY HAZEL BRANZUELA
    16993 DINGCOG, JUDILYN MON-AYAO
    16994 DINGCONG, ANN MARIZ PITOGO
    16995 DINGCONG, APRIL JOY VILLANUEVA
    16996 DINGCONG, DIANNA EAMOR LINCUNA
    16997 DINGCONG, JOHN STEPHEN DOMINGO
    16998 DINGLASA, DIANA ANTOR
    16999 DINGLASA, JERNET CATACUTAN
    17000 DINGLASA, KYM MARIE LOREZO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:342 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    17001 DINGLASA, MARIFE ALSOLA
    17002 DINGLASA, SHAIRA CABILINO
    17003 DINGLASA, SHARA MARIE LIDOT
    17004 DINGLASAN, BASIL BACAY
    17005 DINGLASAN, FAYE ANNE ORIEL
    17006 DINGLI, LADY ROTSEN CALICA
    17007 DINLASAN, ALJON LIRIO
    17008 DINLASAN, JESSA BENCITO
    17009 DINO, ALLEN SISON
    17010 DINO, ALMA CLAIRE ESTILLERO
    17011 DINO, DENNIS EDIZA
    17012 DINO, SHEENA BUGTONG
    17013 DINOLA, MARK JOSEPH CABALONA
    17014 DINOLAN, EMELY DUMANDA
    17015 DINOPOL, GIRLIE LOMOCSO
    17016 DINOPOL, RECA JEAN DELA PEÑA
    17017 DINOY, MARIA ISABEL ESPENOZA
    17018 DINOY, REJEAN ESCRUPOLO
    17019 DIOCADEZ, JOHN IAN ACE GARCIA
    17020 DIOCARES, ROBIN SALVACION
    17021 DIOCERA, ANGEL ROSE DIOCERA
    17022 DIOCOS, JOAN ISLA
    17023 DIOCSON, JAMES MIRANDA
    17024 DIODOCO, MARY CRIS SALE
    17025 DIODOCO, PRINCESS SALE
    17026 DIOKNO, GERALDINE SACDALAN
    17027 DIOKNO, MARGIE CAISIP
    17028 DIOKNO, MARIA AQUINO
    17029 DIOLA, JEVILYN VELEZ
    17030 DIOLA, JONATHAN DELA CRUZ
    17031 DIOLA, LITILLE MAE BAGSIC
    17032 DIOLA, MERV JIM BURLAT
    17033 DIOLA, ROGELYN PALOMARES
    17034 DIOLATA, JUVY GERONA
    17035 DIOLATA, NEL RYAN BUETA
    17036 DIOLOLA, AIZA AMIGO
    17037 DIOLOSA, JOEBERT CAGULLODO
    17038 DIOMAMPO, MARY ANN SANTOS
    17039 DIOMARO, ARCELYN SEMINIANO
    17040 DION, MICAH MACANAS
    17041 DION, RESHELYN MENDEZ
    17042 DION, RONA MENDOZA
    17043 DIONALDO, AMY MACION
    17044 DIONALDO, JOANNA MARIE TALAMANTE
    17045 DIONALDO, JUMARIE ANN VALLEJO
    17046 DIONALDO, KAYE ALELI
    17047 DIONALDO, MARJORY ARINGOY
    17048 DIONALDO, RICA OCAY
    17049 DIONANAO, CHRISTAL JANE ARAZO
    17050 DIONANGA, CHRISLYN JOYCE LANTAYA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:343 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    17051 DIONCO, ANGELICA BERNADETTE CARIG
    17052 DIONEDA, PHILIP DISCAYA
    17053 DIONEDAS, GLAZIEL JANE MASA
    17054 DIONELA, LENNIE DURAN
    17055 DIONELA, MELANIE ALIPIO
    17056 DIONEO, JOHN PAUL PEREGRINO
    17057 DIONES, JASMIN MONTERA
    17058 DIONES, MELODY BERNARDINO
    17059 DIONG, JENELYN PONDANG
    17060 DIONGSON, CLARISSE GEPIGA
    17061 DIONGZON, JULIENNE ANGELICA LAWAS
    17062 DIONIO, IREEN MUZONES
    17063 DIONISIO, ALYSSA MERINA TOLENTINO
    17064 DIONISIO, ANDREA ESTRELLA
    17065 DIONISIO, CELIA GATCHALIAN
    17066 DIONISIO, CIELO GARCIA
    17067 DIONISIO, EDEL VILLANUEVA
    17068 DIONISIO, EILLEN ENRIQUEZ
    17069 DIONISIO, JOANNA
    17070 DIONISIO, JONAMEL SANTOS
    17071 DIONISIO, JOYCE ANN AGUILAR
    17072 DIONISIO, LESTER CAMUS
    17073 DIONISIO, MAUREEN VALMADRID
    17074 DIONISIO, MELANIE FERNANDO
    17075 DIONISIO, MERCE-LOU RAVANA
    17076 DIONISIO, MISAKI MIKI SATO
    17077 DIONISIO, SALVE LOZANO
    17078 DIONISIO, SHIELA MAY DELA CRUZ
    17079 DIONISIO, VERONICA LACDAO
    17080 DIONSON, DONALD NUIQUE
    17081 DIONZON, CAMILE GRANADA
    17082 DIONZON, KAREN DELA TORRE
    17083 DIOQUINO, CHARLOTTE GANDO
    17084 DIOQUINO, CHRISTIAN BENEDICT MARCOS
    17085 DIOQUINO, EMILY COMPACION
    17086 DIORES, IVY JILL BALIC
    17087 DIORICO, REGINA IBAÑEZ
    17088 DIOSANA, EMY GRACE GENIT
    17089 DIOSANA, MIRAFLOR INDINO
    17090 DIOSANA, NOVIE PARTOZA
    17091 DIOSANA, ROBINSON DIAZ
    17092 DIOSAY, QUENNIE TOMAGOS
    17093 DIOSO, JENNILYN DESOYO
    17094 DIOSO, JOHN LAURINCE ALVARO
    17095 DIOSO, KRISTIANNE MAE ROBLES
    17096 DIOSO, MABEL BASIA
    17097 DIOT, MISCIEL JAPITAN
    17098 DIOTAY, GRECIELDA DISOR
    17099 DIOTECIO, GINA DE PAHAMUTAN
    17100 DIOYAN, PRINCESS ANNE FAMULARCANO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:344 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    17101 DIPAD, ENERVON SAMPIGAN
    17102 DIPALAC, GLAIZA LENE PEREZ
    17103 DIPASUPIL, FELIX RAMIREZ
    17104 DIPASUPIL, PRINCESS PERA
    17105 DIPATUAN, FATIMA DAMSALUN
    17106 DIPOL, SALDY ESCARNUELA
    17107 DIPUTADO, JOSHUA BELLO
    17108 DIRAIN, ANGELICA CHENG
    17109 DIRAIN, JANEL JERUSALEM
    17110 DIRAIN, RAPHAEL PAAT
    17111 DIRECTO, WILMER JULIANO
    17112 DIRON, SITTIE HAMIMAH CACASI
    17113 DISCA, KEENARD BELARMINO
    17114 DISCAYA, JUSTINE REY NIPAS
    17115 DISCIPULO, RAYA BAL
    17116 DISCUTIDO, REALYN BELISON
    17117 DISO, XY-RA RHEA CALDERON
    17118 DISOT, ROXANNE MAYE MONTIPALCO
    17119 DISPUGADO, BARRY ORIZAR
    17120 DISTA, ARLY AMIDAO
    17121 DISTAJO, ALMERA BEREBER
    17122 DISTOR, FLORENCE PAYOS
    17123 DISTOR, JOENEL DESANO
    17124 DISTOR, JOYCE VILLA
    17125 DISTOR, SARAH JANE MAS
    17126 DISTURA, JEZZA ORABA
    17127 DITABLAN, JAMAE CRUZ
    17128 DITCHE, DIANA GRACE CABRERA
    17129 DITCHON, JENNAH RAISHA ORTEGA
    17130 DITCHON, PHILIP BAZAN
    17131 DIU, ROMAN TUMMY AMIDAO
    17132 DIVA, MAR DABALOS
    17133 DIVIDA, KIARA MAY MIJARES
    17134 DIVINA, ABEGAIL BERON
    17135 DIVINA, DEMETRIO JR UY
    17136 DIVINA, JENNELYN SABINO
    17137 DIVINA, JENNY TERNIO
    17138 DIVINA, LANEL GLENDA OQUIALDA
    17139 DIVINAGRACIA, DHAVE ZARAGOZA
    17140 DIVINAGRACIA, GLENDEN CAJENTA
    17141 DIVINAGRACIA, HOPE HUENDA
    17142 DIVINAGRACIA, JAYMER PERALES
    17143 DIVINAGRACIA, JOHN PAUL OBASA
    17144 DIVINAGRACIA, JOHNLEX LOBATON
    17145 DIVINAGRACIA, MARY KRISTEL KHAE PALMARES
    17146 DIVINAGRACIA, RIS-LIE CALUNSAG
    17147 DIVINO, DIANA JOY SAJUL
    17148 DIVINO, DORES HUSAIN
    17149 DIVINO, HAZEL SORIANO
    17150 DIVINO, JEAN ZAMORA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:345 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    17151 DIVINO, JERIEL DAPITAN
    17152 DIVINO, KRISHA JINN GANAS
    17153 DIVINO, ROWENA EMBALSADO
    17154 DIW-AYAN, EVELYN AWAS
    17155 DIWA, JESUS SUPAN
    17156 DIWA, NOIME SAAVEDRA
    17157 DIWA, NOREEN REDILLA
    17158 DIWAG, KRISHANE ROSE CORTES
    17159 DIWAS, ANA MARIE GOLINGAB
    17160 DIWATA, ELIJAH JOSEPH RAMOS
    17161 DIWATA, EMMANUEL ALOTA
    17162 DIZON, AL-RADZMIR INGKOH
    17163 DIZON, AMELIA CANDA
    17164 DIZON, ARRON JAY GONZALES
    17165 DIZON, BLOSSOM IRORITA
    17166 DIZON, CAMILLE JOY BUNGAY
    17167 DIZON, CHARMAINE LOISE TUMANDAO
    17168 DIZON, CHERRY ROSE ITALIO
    17169 DIZON, CHRISTLYN JOY FUA
    17170 DIZON, CRISTY TOLEDO
    17171 DIZON, DERICH ROMAGUERA
    17172 DIZON, FELY MAE CAMPOS
    17173 DIZON, FERISSA BERNARDO
    17174 DIZON, GERALD ALLANDREY MAIZANO
    17175 DIZON, HAROLD VILLANUEVA
    17176 DIZON, IFAMAE MERCADO
    17177 DIZON, JAYSON RAY GOMEZ
    17178 DIZON, JAZMIN ORE
    17179 DIZON, JELICE JOICE ABARQUEZ
    17180 DIZON, JENNIFER NILO
    17181 DIZON, JERMAINNE GUINA
    17182 DIZON, JEROME LINSANGAN
    17183 DIZON, JERRY MAR EBETNER
    17184 DIZON, JESSIE ANORICO
    17185 DIZON, JOHN RIE LACESTE
    17186 DIZON, KAREN RONOLO
    17187 DIZON, KRIZEL QUIAMBAO
    17188 DIZON, LEA ANGELICA CASTRO
    17189 DIZON, LESLY ANN DE JESUS
    17190 DIZON, LYKA MARIE BAÑEZ
    17191 DIZON, MA CINDY VELASQUEZ
    17192 DIZON, MAIKO JANZEL MARTIN
    17193 DIZON, MARICRIS FERRER
    17194 DIZON, MARVIN JAVILINAR
    17195 DIZON, MATT ARIEL DENOSTA
    17196 DIZON, MEL JOAN BAHANDI
    17197 DIZON, MERARI UZZIEL AIN VILLAOZ
    17198 DIZON, MERWIN CANLAS
    17199 DIZON, MEVIZON BUENAVISTA
    17200 DIZON, MICHELLE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:346 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    17201 DIZON, MICHELLE ISON
    17202 DIZON, MITCHELL MAE AGUSCRUZ
    17203 DIZON, PATRICIA ANN LOJERA
    17204 DIZON, PERCY ERPELO
    17205 DIZON, PINKY DELA PENA
    17206 DIZON, QUEENIE IRISH
    17207 DIZON, RAQUEL ESGUERRA
    17208 DIZON, REINALYN CLAIRE TORRES
    17209 DIZON, REYBELLE SAMBU
    17210 DIZON, REYNALDO JR BENOSA
    17211 DIZON, RICHARD TAYAG
    17212 DIZON, ROBERTO CALIXTO
    17213 DIZON, ROMA ANGELOU TINTE
    17214 DIZON, ROSE ALLYN SAN JUAN
    17215 DIZON, ROSELLE SANDOVAL
    17216 DIZON, ROWENA BULAC
    17217 DIZON, ROWENA PILARES
    17218 DIZON, SHIEMBEL MACATANGAY
    17219 DIZON, WILSON DENNIS DELA CRUZ
    17220 DIÑO, DAISY JANE MERCADO
    17221 DOBLADA, ZYRA LERONA
    17222 DOBLAS, BERNADETTE GUINIBAY
    17223 DOBLE, MICHELLE LOZADA
    17224 DOBLON, MICHELLE SAN BUENAVENTURA
    17225 DOCA, JESSICA MAE TAGACAY
    17226 DOCALLOS, APPLE MONACAR
    17227 DOCE, JESSA MAE MENDOZA
    17228 DOCE, MICHELLE PEREZ
    17229 DOCENA, HERLEN ABUYEN
    17230 DOCEO, KEVIN MARK CORONG
    17231 DOCIL, DOMINGO JR CODOY
    17232 DOCIL, JUSTINE CARL TOMENIO
    17233 DOCOR, DENIELLE CUERING
    17234 DOCTO, MERRY JANE MILLENDEZ
    17235 DOCTOLERO, ADRIAN CABALUNA
    17236 DOCTOLERO, FELINORIE GROSPE
    17237 DOCTOLERO, GLESA REBUENO
    17238 DOCTOLERO, KEVIN KLEIN TOMAS
    17239 DOCTOLERO, STAR JEWEL MESIAS
    17240 DOCTOR, FRITZ GERALD MENDOZA
    17241 DOCTOR, JULIE ANN ABRAHAM
    17242 DOCTOR, REYMA ARCHETA
    17243 DOCTOR, RICKY POTE
    17244 DOCTORA, ARGEL RAMILO
    17245 DOCTORA, CLAUDINE FESTIN
    17246 DOCTORA, DWIGHT BEDIA
    17247 DOCTORA, IRISH JOY
    17248 DOCTORE, ROCHELLE GALAN
    17249 DOCULARA, FLORENDO BAGUIS
    17250 DOCUSIN, ANABELLE DRAPEZA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:347 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    17251 DOCUYAN, PHILIP RONALD PONPON
    17252 DODON, ERIKA BULAS
    17253 DODOSO, KIMBERLY LOU PANTALEON
    17254 DODOY, CATHERINE NAWEY-WEY
    17255 DOGELIO, JANINE DE GRANO
    17256 DOGILLO, DARLENE DEUNA
    17257 DOGOMEO, RUBY ANN BUNAG
    17258 DOGUILES, SHENNE MAE ANGGANA
    17259 DOHINA, IRISH JADE ERA
    17260 DOHINA, KIMBERLY CABAÑERO
    17261 DOHINOG, RONNALYN QUEENIE REGALA
    17262 DOJOLES, JO-EM HIPONIA
    17263 DOLATRE, ROBERT JOHN CAMELOZA
    17264 DOLAUGON, HONIE MAE LARIOSA
    17265 DOLDOL, BERNARDO SABANGAN
    17266 DOLENCIO, MARK JOSEPH LAZARO
    17267 DOLENDO, CHRISTIAN EMBUSCADO
    17268 DOLENDO, JO-ANN LEGO
    17269 DOLENDO, KEIZEL MAE CEPEDA
    17270 DOLIENTE, NIELMA MAY ESQUIDA
    17271 DOLIGOSA, ANA ROSE MASAGLANG
    17272 DOLIGUEZ, CHRISTINE MARIE VILLANUEVA
    17273 DOLINDO, ROSEMARIE OLORES
    17274 DOLINO, DAVE SARRA
    17275 DOLINO, JOHN KEVEN TACUYAN
    17276 DOLIO, FRANCES JO-ANNE AMBIDA
    17277 DOLIRO, MARIA CECILLA HABITAN
    17278 DOLLENTE, KRISTINE ABUNGIN
    17279 DOLLESIN, JANICA DEYTO
    17280 DOLLESIN, JET LEE DINEROS
    17281 DOLLETE, JHAY MENDEZ
    17282 DOLLETE, JULIENNE GECANA
    17283 DOLLETE, PHILIP JR CABUNAGAN
    17284 DOLLETE, SHALOLY MAE LAGAIT
    17285 DOLLIENTE, LILY ANN ILAGAN
    17286 DOLLOSO, ROBELIZA GERBISE
    17287 DOLO, EDD CHRISTIAN ALERIA
    17288 DOLO, MARICRIS LONGBAS
    17289 DOLOCANOG, ANTONETTE SESBREÑO
    17290 DOLOGUIN, JOMARIE MABOLOC
    17291 DOLOIRAS, EDWIN JOHN CHAVEZ
    17292 DOLOJAN, FLORDELIZA ILADO
    17293 DOLOM, MARVIN PAUL GAVINO
    17294 DOLON, JESSA MAE BUCTOT
    17295 DOLOR, FELYN JOY CORONADO
    17296 DOLOR, JENESEN JOYCE JUDILLA
    17297 DOLOR, JENNO CONCHA
    17298 DOLOR, KHRIZZA JEAN DELGADO
    17299 DOLOR, MONEKKA SOLIVEN
    17300 DOLOR, RAUL ALBERT BOMEDIANO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:348 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    17301 DOLOR, SHERYL RAMOS
    17302 DOLOR, ZYCHELLE GRACE GUMBAYAN
    17303 DOLORES, ALEJANDRO JR TUMAMAO
    17304 DOLORES, RACHELLE DAWA
    17305 DOLORIEL, DJANNA TIODIANCO
    17306 DOLORITO, MARIA CORAZON MIOTEN
    17307 DOLOSO, MORGAN DRESDEN TIVE
    17308 DOLOTALLAS, ANGELIKA BESANGRE
    17309 DOMAGAS, MARICHU PANTALEON
    17310 DOMAGTOY, CHRISTINE JOY CABIARA
    17311 DOMAGTOY, MARY JOY CABIARA
    17312 DOMAGTOY, RICA JOY DAVID
    17313 DOMALANTA, ABIGAIL MELGAR
    17314 DOMALANTA, MERLY TACANAY
    17315 DOMALAON, GENEROSE BUMBIO
    17316 DOMALAON, JENELYN BUTLIG
    17317 DOMALAON, JENEVIVE ESPINAR
    17318 DOMALAON, MIEL BETINOL
    17319 DOMAOAN, CRIS MONICA TUBLE
    17320 DOMASIG, ALMA MAE ISO
    17321 DOMASIG, ELISA BELASIO
    17322 DOMASIG, ERMA ROMERO
    17323 DOMASIG, JANICE ALCAYDE
    17324 DOMASIG, LOVELY ANN EBUENGA
    17325 DOMDOM, JOVEN ESPANTO
    17326 DOMDOM, MYLEEN OLANKA
    17327 DOMEN, MARK ANTHONY JALA
    17328 DOMENS, JOHN MICHAEL HIFE
    17329 DOMENS, LARRY SILVESTRE
    17330 DOMETITA, MARIA KARINA CHRISTINA TURLA
    17331 DOMICILLO, RYAN SARABIA
    17332 DOMIDER, KIMBERLY BENJAMIN
    17333 DOMIN, JECAMIAH JERIEL SUETA
    17334 DOMINADO, KRIZNA GALAN
    17335 DOMINAIS, MARIBETH MANDOLADO
    17336 DOMINESTO, MARITER GABO
    17337 DOMING, GLADYS PAKIDING
    17338 DOMINGO, ABIGAEL COTORNO
    17339 DOMINGO, AMY LYN MULLES
    17340 DOMINGO, ANGEL JEAN NICOR
    17341 DOMINGO, ANGELICA ADRIANO
    17342 DOMINGO, ANNELIA CARYN G
    17343 DOMINGO, ARIELYN CARLOS
    17344 DOMINGO, BABY ERLYN CADANG
    17345 DOMINGO, CARMELLA DAWN CATBAGAN
    17346 DOMINGO, CASSANDRA LOUISE CALIZO
    17347 DOMINGO, CHRISTINE DIMACUTAC
    17348 DOMINGO, CRISTINE JOY BACARISA
    17349 DOMINGO, CYNTHIA CORPUZ
    17350 DOMINGO, DESIREE GUEVARA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:349 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    17351 DOMINGO, DONNA LANSANG
    17352 DOMINGO, ERICA MAE RESOS
    17353 DOMINGO, ERNEST JANE FUENTES
    17354 DOMINGO, FAE MIKAELA DEL CASTILLO
    17355 DOMINGO, FLORENCE ALMAZAN
    17356 DOMINGO, FRENELYN GULLA
    17357 DOMINGO, GEMYMA CAÑETE
    17358 DOMINGO, GERALDYN REGIDOR
    17359 DOMINGO, GERLIE BOTEA
    17360 DOMINGO, GLENDA FERRER
    17361 DOMINGO, GLORIETA FLORES
    17362 DOMINGO, HARVEY IDUL
    17363 DOMINGO, JAYDIMAR BALLON
    17364 DOMINGO, JAYSON ANTONI
    17365 DOMINGO, JELLY ANN MALLANAO
    17366 DOMINGO, JENNY RAMOS
    17367 DOMINGO, JENNY LEI DELA PEÑA
    17368 DOMINGO, JEROME EUGENIO
    17369 DOMINGO, JEZZABELLE MARZAN
    17370 DOMINGO, JOANNAH FAJARDO
    17371 DOMINGO, JOHN PAUL DEL SOCORRO
    17372 DOMINGO, JOMARI MAGLANQUE
    17373 DOMINGO, JOY LLANEL SALVADOR
    17374 DOMINGO, JUAN BELLONG
    17375 DOMINGO, JUSTINE TABELISMA
    17376 DOMINGO, KRISTINE JANE QUIRANTE
    17377 DOMINGO, LEONORA BABARAN
    17378 DOMINGO, LESLIE ANN ABUBO
    17379 DOMINGO, LHEA DENISE DE GUZMAN
    17380 DOMINGO, LYKA-SHARAINE LABITORIA
    17381 DOMINGO, MARIA ANGELICA ZOLETA
    17382 DOMINGO, MARIA LEA JANNEL ILANO
    17383 DOMINGO, MARICAR CAPALARAN
    17384 DOMINGO, MARICEL REBRA
    17385 DOMINGO, MARICEL VITAL
    17386 DOMINGO, MARICRIS TOTTO
    17387 DOMINGO, MARVIE ROSE TAMAYO
    17388 DOMINGO, MARY ANNE BALONZO
    17389 DOMINGO, MARY JEAN DIMLA
    17390 DOMINGO, MARY JOANNE REFUERZO
    17391 DOMINGO, MARY JOY DIMLA
    17392 DOMINGO, MARY ROSE BELTRAN
    17393 DOMINGO, MAYFLOR GRAPE
    17394 DOMINGO, MEMORY FYE SIBAYAN
    17395 DOMINGO, MERITA SANTI
    17396 DOMINGO, MERRY CRIS NAONG
    17397 DOMINGO, MYRA AALA
    17398 DOMINGO, NERISSA ALEJANDRO
    17399 DOMINGO, NEVA JANE AGRAAN
    17400 DOMINGO, PERLITO SABULAAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:350 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    17401 DOMINGO, PRECIOUS DIMACUTAC
    17402 DOMINGO, RANDIE ANTALAN
    17403 DOMINGO, RENALYN DRIN
    17404 DOMINGO, REYMAR TEOLOGO
    17405 DOMINGO, RIEÑER JAN OPRE
    17406 DOMINGO, RIZZA JONNA SONGQUIAWON
    17407 DOMINGO, RONALD ABRAZADO
    17408 DOMINGO, ROXANNE LAE TAGAPAN
    17409 DOMINGO, RUCHELLE GUADALUPE
    17410 DOMINGO, RYAN BALUNSAT
    17411 DOMINGO, SHEENA LAXAMANA
    17412 DOMINGO, SHERIL CABUYADAO
    17413 DOMINGO, SONNY JUNE DIESTA
    17414 DOMINGO, WINNIE CASTRO
    17415 DOMINGUEZ, ARRIANNE GABRILLO
    17416 DOMINGUEZ, CAROLYN MAGSAYO
    17417 DOMINGUEZ, DANIEL ALMOGUERA
    17418 DOMINGUEZ, FREDRICK PEREZ
    17419 DOMINGUEZ, JESSA VISTAL
    17420 DOMINGUEZ, MA CRISTINA CHENG
    17421 DOMINGUEZ, MA LYRA RODRIGUEZ
    17422 DOMINGUEZ, MARVIN VALLESPIN
    17423 DOMINGUEZ, MHEGAN LLIDO
    17424 DOMINGUEZ, MYLAMIE SISTUAL
    17425 DOMINGUEZ, PATRICIA LUISA HERRERA
    17426 DOMINGUEZ, PAULO BANQUIRIGO
    17427 DOMINGUEZ, RONALDO CADA
    17428 DOMINGUEZ, STRAWBERRY VELASCO
    17429 DOMINICO, TENORIO JR GALICTO
    17430 DOMINTO, SHU JHEN LORENZO
    17431 DOMIREZ, JUANITO DIMAALA
    17432 DOMIREZ, ROGELIO ATOS
    17433 DOMIÑOS, FELISA DELA CRUZ
    17434 DOMO, RIZALDY DOMASIG
    17435 DOMOGHO, JEFFREY CABOVERDE
    17436 DOMONDON, JORGE EMMANUEL VELASCO
    17437 DOMONDON, LEO SEVA
    17438 DOMONDON, RACLE MAGTULIS
    17439 DOMOYONG, LIEZL HAUTEA
    17440 DOMUGHO, AIMEE TIMTIM
    17441 DOMUGHO, MERIAM CAÑETE
    17442 DOMULOT, MARIA JOY GABAT
    17443 DONA-AL, ZENY FLORE SUYAO
    17444 DONADILLO, ARLENE JOY VARELLANO
    17445 DONADILLO, CRISTHEL JOAN VARELLANO
    17446 DONADILLO, ISIDRO CAÑONES
    17447 DONADILLO, MARYLL LOZADA
    17448 DONAIRE, ALFIE ANN CUIZON
    17449 DONAIRE, CHRISTINE JANE
    17450 DONAIRE, CHRISTOPHER MAR LOUIE LUMBERIO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:351 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    17451 DONAIRE, RODESSA MAE ANZURES
    17452 DONAIRE, RUZTY MORALES
    17453 DONAN, MARIBETH MOLINA
    17454 DONASCO, CARYL JAY TESORO
    17455 DONASCO, EDNA TUANDO
    17456 DONASCO, MARIE MAY IGCALINOS
    17457 DONASCO, RONNALY CORONG
    17458 DONATO, ANGEL MELODY BUYANTE
    17459 DONATO, ARNOLD BAYUBAY
    17460 DONATO, GENIBEL MAYNOPAS
    17461 DONATO, GIRLIE FRONDA
    17462 DONATO, JERRY CRISTOBAL
    17463 DONATO, KARLIE JEAN ALILONGAN
    17464 DONAYRE, KELLY JULITO
    17465 DONAYRI, JESSICA
    17466 DONCILLO, JERICK MUÑEZ
    17467 DONDIEGO, ARNEL ARENO
    17468 DONDONAYOS, JECEL ISONGGA
    17469 DONES, DAISY RIE MARFIL
    17470 DONES, JUSTINE DELOS REYES
    17471 DONES, MICHAEL VILLANUEVA
    17472 DONGALLO, AMELYN ANTIPOLO
    17473 DONGHIL, HELEN RODRIGUEZ
    17474 DONGHIL, VINCENT RON CARCELLAR
    17475 DONGON, JULIOS LUNA
    17476 DONGON, LADY GRAZIELLA TIROL
    17477 DONGON, MARY CLAIRE ATIBAGOS
    17478 DONGOR, CESARMENO LAUREL
    17479 DONGUILA, REYRE POISET
    17480 DONGUIZ, MAY JOY FIAKWACHANG
    17481 DONOR, RICHEL ROBELLON
    17482 DONOZO, PAMELA JOIE PEÑAS
    17483 DONQUE, LOLITA ABERION
    17484 DONQUILLO, ROBIN BAZAR
    17485 DONTAR, KHENMART ONTOLAN
    17486 DONTON, RONA MARIE BEDICO
    17487 DOONG, JOSUE LARC CANJE
    17488 DOPEÑO, BREGETTE LOQUIAS
    17489 DOQUE, RAFAEL DIGAMAN
    17490 DOQUEZA, RONALD SORIANO
    17491 DORADO, ANGELICA SABUGDALAN
    17492 DORADO, IRENEO CORONADO
    17493 DORADO, JAYA MORALES
    17494 DORADO, JOSHUA AUGUSTINE CLARIN
    17495 DORADO, KEANA DIANA JUSAY
    17496 DORADO, MA ALYSSA CASAL
    17497 DORADO, REVIE JOY KIMAKIM
    17498 DORADO, RICHELE BALASA
    17499 DORAN, BRANDY MARTINEZ
    17500 DORAN, ELIMAR JULIAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:352 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    17501 DORDAS, ALYSSA MAE DELFIN
    17502 DORDINES, SWEET HAZEL EBUENGA
    17503 DOREGO, JOLINA LIBRADO
    17504 DORIA, ANGELICA PIDLAOAN
    17505 DORIA, EDLYN CORONADO
    17506 DORIA, JUDY ANN MANALASTAS
    17507 DORIA, LORRY MAE CAMASA
    17508 DORIA, MAFEL MAGALONG
    17509 DORIA, MARY ANN MONTON
    17510 DORIA, MARYCRIS NABANGUE
    17511 DORIA, MELITH CABASARES
    17512 DORIA, PATRICK DARON
    17513 DORIA, RYAN LAMSEN
    17514 DORIAS, RENAH MAE DIONESIO
    17515 DORIG, MA CHAMBERLINE FAJARDO
    17516 DORIGO, MARVIN AGUSTIN
    17517 DORIMON, MARY CRIST RECOSALEM
    17518 DORIN, JENNIFER BERLANAS
    17519 DORINGO, MARY ROSE GERALDINO
    17520 DORMIDO, JOEJEAN ESPAÑOLA
    17521 DORMIDO, RYAN TABA
    17522 DORMIENDO, FATIMA BEDIO
    17523 DORN, KATHY TAN
    17524 DOROG, CHERYL BUTASLAC
    17525 DOROIN, SHARMAINE TESORO
    17526 DOROJA, GEM ROSE MOVILLA
    17527 DOROJA, KERWIN PALLONES
    17528 DOROL, MERLY DIOQUINO
    17529 DOROMAL, ANAZYL GAPOR
    17530 DORONIA, JULIE ELLI
    17531 DORONILA, LAIZA ACOSTA
    17532 DORONIO, MELANI LAZARO
    17533 DOROON, RANILO JUMUAD
    17534 DOROSAN, JELNA LYN CASTULO
    17535 DOROTAN, ROSEMARIE HASPELA
    17536 DOSANO, RAYNA DIANNE DERAPER
    17537 DOSDOS, BERHN VINCENT CATIPAY
    17538 DOSDOS, CHRISTEL DOREEN MAITIM
    17539 DOSDOS, STYLENE ALEJO
    17540 DOSIL, JERRY ELVIÑA
    17541 DOSOL, MARIA NENE SILDORA
    17542 DOSOL, MARIE CRIS NUYAD
    17543 DOSONO, LARMIE TRONGCO
    17544 DOSONO, MARJORIE SUNIO
    17545 DOTE, GLORY DEIL ASI
    17546 DOTE, JOHNLERY HERMOSISIMA
    17547 DOTE, JUMIL SUYA
    17548 DOTE, MICHELLE FUNDADOR
    17549 DOTE, MINA ATIENZA
    17550 DOTILLOS, ANGEL MAY DAHONOS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:353 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    17551 DOTILLOS, ARNEZ PAUL PRADO
    17552 DOTILLOS, CYDY DOMINGO
    17553 DOTIMAS, DENNIS DE GUZMAN
    17554 DOTON, KAREN JOYCE LUZANO
    17555 DOVERTE, CRISSA JANE PINTUAN
    17556 DOY, RAFAEL ANGCLA
    17557 DOYDOY, CHARLES FRANCIS BORRES
    17558 DOYDOY, HONEYLOU DAGUNAN
    17559 DOYDOY, JAYCEE DIANE GASCON
    17560 DOÑA, JOMEL JIM DINGLAS
    17561 DOÑA, KENNETH YSMAEL ESPALMADO
    17562 DOÑES, PHOEBE KAY BORJA
    17563 DRANTO, JIRAH GRACE COLENTAVA
    17564 DRAPER, DIANNE ECHIVARE
    17565 DRES, JEREMY NAVARRO
    17566 DREW, ACE GLEN GUMBAN
    17567 DRILON, EMMANUEL JOSE TAMPOL
    17568 DRILON, MICHAEL JAMES AUSTRIA
    17569 DRIS, LEIZEL LYN SAWAY
    17570 DRIZ, DECCA PATRICIA PELOBELLO
    17571 DRIZ, PRINCESS ARRANGUEZ
    17572 DRIZ, RIZZA JOY LLAVE
    17573 DRUJA, MARK LESTER ALAMANI
    17574 DU, MARECHEL DELEGENCIA
    17575 DUA, FLORISA BAO-BAO
    17576 DUABAN, ANNE MILLICENT MIRAL
    17577 DUAPA, JOAN FRANS RICO
    17578 DUARONG, BIENVENIDO JR FLORES
    17579 DUARTE, LOVELY JOY CLAVERO
    17580 DUARTE, MARILYN DELOS SANTOS
    17581 DUASO, DONNA TEJOL
    17582 DUASO, LORIE JEAN RONQUILLO
    17583 DUATIN, ELLIOT BAHIR CHRISTIAN VIERNES
    17584 DUATIN, ROMMEL MENDOZA
    17585 DUAVIS, JOANNA KRISTEE CAAYA
    17586 DUAY, LOVELY JOY CAIÑA
    17587 DUAZO, MARLO BOMBOC
    17588 DUBDUBAN, JANEL PACARO
    17589 DUBLAS, JONAH ROSE ESPERO
    17590 DUBLAS, JULISER CAPIO
    17591 DUBLAS, MINDA MACA
    17592 DUBLIN, JOYCE DELA CERNA
    17593 DUBLIN, MARY GRACE GARCIA
    17594 DUBOUZET, JENNETTE PACETE
    17595 DUBRIA, GLAYDEL MIRANDA
    17596 DUBRIA, KAREN SHAHANI LACSON
    17597 DUBRIA, SEVERINO SALIGBON
    17598 DUBRIA, SHIERRA MAE GAPIT
    17599 DUCALA, JELMAR ALLAG
    17600 DUCAT, SARAH MELQUIADES
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:354 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    17601 DUCAY, ANA CAMILLE BERNADETTE CUENCO
    17602 DUCAY, CHERRYL MAE POSECION
    17603 DUCAY, ESTER FRANCISCO
    17604 DUCAY, JOEMAR SANTILLAN
    17605 DUCAY, MA ANGELA DENICE DAVALOS
    17606 DUCAY, RACHEL ELQUIERO
    17607 DUCAY, ROSE ANN GEOCADA
    17608 DUCLAYAN, JEA MAE ACOSTA
    17609 DUCLAYAN, ZYRA MAE PIMENTEL
    17610 DUCOS, MARY GRACE CHUA
    17611 DUCOT, APRIL PACAO
    17612 DUCOT, MICHAEL ABILA
    17613 DUCOY, JANICE TARRAYO
    17614 DUCSA, ALVIN DELA CRUZ
    17615 DUCUSIN, CHRISTIAN OPEÑA
    17616 DUCUSIN, MARK ANTHONY ALTERO
    17617 DUCUSIN, MELBIN ARAGON
    17618 DUCUT, DICK SALALILA
    17619 DUCUT, GEMARIE ROSH DONADO
    17620 DUCUT, TRISTAN ALFIN CASTRO
    17621 DUE, JASMIN VIRAY
    17622 DUENA, JOMAR LUCERO
    17623 DUENAS, JENNIFER RONATO
    17624 DUERME, JIMMY JR FERNANDO
    17625 DUERME, LIZA PANCHO
    17626 DUERO, CRISTY RUAZA
    17627 DUETES, FLORENCIA SALO
    17628 DUETES, ROSE MARIE MORGA
    17629 DUEÑAS, ARNEL AMARO
    17630 DUEÑAS, CARMELLIA DE JOSE
    17631 DUEÑAS, CHERLYN LUBIANO
    17632 DUEÑAS, JOVY ANN BASEA
    17633 DUEÑAS, JULIE ANN ZACARIAS
    17634 DUEÑAS, KATRINA NORTE
    17635 DUEÑAS, LORENA AMOLO
    17636 DUEÑAS, MARIDEL MACOL
    17637 DUEÑAS, MARK ANTHONY ABELLA
    17638 DUEÑAS, MELANIE PRINCIPE
    17639 DUEÑOS, MIJAH SANTIAGO
    17640 DUGADUGA, ELENA GUTIB
    17641 DUGAN, MARIA ISABELLE DELA CRUZ
    17642 DUGANG, LERRY ANNE BALLENAS
    17643 DUGANG, MELVIN RODRIGO
    17644 DUGAO, MARCEL SANGGA
    17645 DUGARIA, CLAIRE LUEGO
    17646 DUGAY, ANGELYN AUNGON
    17647 DUGAY, BIANCA MARI MESINA
    17648 DUGAYON, FAYE INES
    17649 DUGENIA, KRISSEA MAE SANTIAGO
    17650 DUGO, MARY JEAN DE VERA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:355 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    17651 DUGOS, ROSE ANN CANARIA
    17652 DUGUIANG, RENAIDA CALING
    17653 DUHAYLUNGSOD, JANE CAUPAYAN
    17654 DUHIG, RUSTOM BALDADO
    17655 DUHILING, RIENNA MARIE BARACA
    17656 DUKA, JUDE JADE SEDURIFA
    17657 DUKA, RENSY ROSE LLAMADA
    17658 DULA, ACE PATRICK ANOS
    17659 DULA, ALLEN JUN CATIN
    17660 DULA, GERALDINE RIVERA
    17661 DULA, HONEY VEL GONTIÑAS
    17662 DULA, RACHEL PAULAR
    17663 DULAGAN, LINDA NAVARRO
    17664 DULANA, DAWN WALTER MACONDO
    17665 DULANAS, JEROME ABOUT
    17666 DULANG, ANNIE ROSE SENCIO
    17667 DULATRE, JYROSE ARMIE DELA PEÑA
    17668 DULATRE, LALAINE RIMORIN
    17669 DULAY, CHRISTIAN NANALI
    17670 DULAY, EDEN GRACE HIPONA
    17671 DULAY, ELEMER BASONGIT
    17672 DULAY, ELMAR PASCUA
    17673 DULAY, GINALYN PADILLA
    17674 DULAY, JERIC DUTDUT
    17675 DULAY, LEAHMER GRACE HEPIC
    17676 DULAY, LIEZEL PALISOC
    17677 DULAY, MARIA WENNIE PATAYAN
    17678 DULAY, MARY GRACE ESTOESTA
    17679 DULAY, MEJIE SORIANO
    17680 DULAY, REZZIEL CAYETONA
    17681 DULAY, RYJEAN MHAE MISLANG
    17682 DULAY, SARAH GONZALES
    17683 DULAY, TONNY JR SOBREQUILLA
    17684 DULCE, DARWIN ORDOÑO
    17685 DULDULAO, KERWIN JOHN RAMOS
    17686 DULDULAO, MARK BENEDICK BALISI
    17687 DULDULAO, MELANIE HIDALGO
    17688 DULDULAO, REYNANTE REQUIZA
    17689 DULFO, ALMIRA NEBRIL
    17690 DULFO, ANGELICA ROSE REBUYA
    17691 DULFO, SANDRA ORAY
    17692 DULLA, GODFREY LUNA
    17693 DULLANO, JHE NIRAL ARMONIA
    17694 DULLANO, KYCEE OLIGARIO
    17695 DULLAS, DIANA ROSE DAYAG
    17696 DULLAVIN, ANGELO CUSTODIO
    17697 DULLENTE, JENMARIE HERMOSO
    17698 DULLIN, JESSLIE MAHAWAN
    17699 DULMAN, EMILY BUNCAD
    17700 DULMAN, NESTOR KIETH ASAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:356 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    17701 DULNUAN, CHARMAINE CADOY
    17702 DULNUAN, CHRISANTA MARY OMAWENG
    17703 DULNUAN, DELIA PUMIHIC
    17704 DULNUAN, DEVINE DEBBRA BUMMAR
    17705 DULNUAN, DIVINA LOMMOC
    17706 DULNUAN, DORRIS TAYABAN
    17707 DULNUAN, ELIZABETH ANANAYO
    17708 DULNUAN, JEFFERSON BOTLONG
    17709 DULNUAN, JULIENE PUGONG
    17710 DULNUAN, RICXEL BAGUITAN
    17711 DULONG, HERBERT ALIMAMA
    17712 DULTRA, RYAN BAYONAS
    17713 DULZA, JESSA MARIE LABRADOR
    17714 DUMA, JAMEL FLORES
    17715 DUMAAN, RONELO EROMA
    17716 DUMABOC, FLORA MAE ESTUDILLO
    17717 DUMABOK, JULIOS JIMENEZ
    17718 DUMADAG, MARK JHON MARCON
    17719 DUMADAPAT, EVELYN TONDAG
    17720 DUMADARA, JANETH CASTAÑEDA
    17721 DUMAEL, ARIEL MONTERON
    17722 DUMAGAN, RO ANN LARIDE
    17723 DUMAGAT, MA KLYNNE BAYQUIN
    17724 DUMAGAT, SAMANTA REDUBAN
    17725 DUMAGAY, HENNELIE DELA MERCED
    17726 DUMAGIL, MAYKA MARIE CALAMBA
    17727 DUMAGUETE, RHODORA ALLES
    17728 DUMAGUIN, CHARMAINE BASALLO
    17729 DUMAGUIN, DONNA FAYE GATCHALIAN
    17730 DUMAGUING, THESS BALAS
    17731 DUMAGUIT, JUNELA ANTOLIJAO
    17732 DUMAGUIT, LEMUEL CAGARA
    17733 DUMAGUIT, LOWELLA GUANZON
    17734 DUMAGYO, CLARIE JOY EREDIA
    17735 DUMAJEL, AMIE JEAN FORNOLLES
    17736 DUMAJEL, JENNY PITALGO
    17737 DUMALAG, JANE AWAYAN
    17738 DUMALAG, JELOU PRIL LUMANSOY
    17739 DUMALAG, JOGIE ANDES
    17740 DUMALAGAN, BEA PATRICIA DUMANON
    17741 DUMALAGAN, LEZIEL LOGROÑO
    17742 DUMALAGAN, MARIBEL MARCIAL
    17743 DUMALAGAN, MARICAR BUCOL
    17744 DUMALASA, MARTIN BROSOLA
    17745 DUMALAY, HAROLD ARCIAGA
    17746 DUMALE, IMEE AMAZONA
    17747 DUMALE, JOY KARREN MADAYAG
    17748 DUMALI, EMALINE BONDOC
    17749 DUMALI, VALERIE POLLESCAS
    17750 DUMALOS, JOYLYN CARANDANG
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:357 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    17751 DUMALTI, LUISA ACLIS
    17752 DUMAM-AG, JOSEPHINE ADLAW
    17753 DUMAMBA, JASMIN PAGAYAO
    17754 DUMANAT, ANNE JILLIAN ALFORNON
    17755 DUMANCAS, JANE TEREC
    17756 DUMANCAS, MARIELLE ANTONETTE BELANDRES
    17757 DUMANDAN, DRICHEL LAMOSTE
    17758 DUMANDAN, LORIE JEAN SAYSON
    17759 DUMANGCAS, JERRY BECKLEY HISOLER
    17760 DUMANGCAS, MAILA BONGAY
    17761 DUMANGENG, EFRIEL JOY BUYAGAWAN
    17762 DUMANGENG, RIEL MAE BUYAGAWAN
    17763 DUMANGON, JACKLYN DAVID
    17764 DUMANGON, SHELAMIE BERMUDO
    17765 DUMAOG, SHECAYNAH JOY QUIMNO
    17766 DUMAPI, ROMALYN TAGUILING
    17767 DUMAPIT, JASCIL VELE
    17768 DUMAQUITA, JULIETA GELLA
    17769 DUMARAN, LINDSAY ANNE FERRER
    17770 DUMARAN, MA LEONOR ADARLO
    17771 DUMARAN, MARIA MERCEDES ADARLO
    17772 DUMARAN, SAIYA SANCHEZ
    17773 DUMAS, CECILIA SOLANO
    17774 DUMAS, ERICARA IRISH JAGUPIT
    17775 DUMAS, KRISTEANE DELLE PASCUAL
    17776 DUMAS-OG, GRETCHEN MAE OIVA
    17777 DUMASAPAL, ERIKA JORYL LANIPA
    17778 DUMASAPAL, RODJIEL CURATIVO
    17779 DUMASIG, MARIA ERLYNN
    17780 DUMATO, PRINCESS HAYREA KARIZZA GANION
    17781 DUMAUA, MARIA MICAELA TALATTAD
    17782 DUMAUAL, RENEBOY PABLO
    17783 DUMAWOL, NOEMIE CABBIGAT
    17784 DUMAYA, MADELYN CABASAG
    17785 DUMAYAC, JASTINE SHANE AVENIDO
    17786 DUMAYAG, ANGELA HERRERA
    17787 DUMAYAG, ARJAY CABUNOT
    17788 DUMAYAG, MAICA CURITANA
    17789 DUMBRIQUE, ANDREA MARIE TORCUAN
    17790 DUMBRIQUE, KRISTINE ROPLOC
    17791 DUMBRIQUE, MARY JOY CARREON
    17792 DUMBRIQUE, SALVADOR II CASAY
    17793 DUMDUM, CHERRY FE ENGLIS
    17794 DUMDUM, CHRISTHEL MONEVA
    17795 DUMDUM, IAN ABRENICA
    17796 DUMDUM, JERMALIT BELGA
    17797 DUMDUM, KASEY COLLIN PASAYLO
    17798 DUMDUM, LILIAN LOGARTA
    17799 DUMDUM, MARLON NARSICO
    17800 DUMDUM, WILRITA VILLAGOMEZ
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:358 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    17801 DUMELOD, ELDON KARL MAURICIO
    17802 DUMLANOS, SHARLYN MAY CLATERO
    17803 DUMLAO, ALJANE JOY BUSTAMANTE
    17804 DUMLAO, DAISY MAE ESTILLORE
    17805 DUMLAO, DARWIN FRANDO
    17806 DUMLAO, DAVID MARIANO
    17807 DUMLAO, EUNICE EVANGELISTA
    17808 DUMLAO, JAYA MAE MALABAT
    17809 DUMLAO, JAYA MAE VILLANUEVA
    17810 DUMLAO, JEFFREY ALTAREJOS
    17811 DUMLAO, JIMBO PAJE
    17812 DUMLAO, JOVILI ANN GONZALES
    17813 DUMLAO, KENNETH MANINGDING
    17814 DUMLAO, MA SAMANTHA FAYE GIRAO
    17815 DUMLAO, MANNY REX RIOBUYA
    17816 DUMLAO, MARIFE VILLAFLORES
    17817 DUMLAO, RIZZA MAE RIOBUYA
    17818 DUMLAO, ROSEMARIE DIEGO
    17819 DUMLAS, AQUISHA MARANGIT
    17820 DUMLING, ERICKA ANNE PABLICO
    17821 DUMOGEN, ALEJO IDDO
    17822 DUMON, JONNA MAE ASONIO
    17823 DUMPANG, CAMILLE NOGAL
    17824 DUNCAB, FATIMA ARONG
    17825 DUNCAN, MA THERESA TENORIO
    17826 DUNGAN, KRISTINE COLLANTES
    17827 DUNGAO, AYA MAE TIMOTEO
    17828 DUNGAO, GLENN BALAO-AS
    17829 DUNGAO, JANINE MARISGA
    17830 DUNGAO, LIERA JOYCE ARCON
    17831 DUNGCA, CHARMAINE LYN GARCIA
    17832 DUNGCA, LYRA CURAMPEZ
    17833 DUNGCA, MELODY PALOMARES
    17834 DUNGGANON, MARVIC CAG-ANG
    17835 DUNGO, CHRISTINE PUNZALAN
    17836 DUNGO, REBBIE ANTONIO
    17837 DUNGO, SHIELAN NAVARETTE
    17838 DUNGOG, JANE MAE MACUA
    17839 DUNGOG, RONEL QUIAL
    17840 DUNLAO, MARIA HONEYLENE SALAZAR
    17841 DUNQUE, RENATO JR MAYORMITA
    17842 DUNQUE, REXON CATUBAY
    17843 DUO, CRISTY MAHINAY
    17844 DUPA, MARIA ELENA DIONISIO
    17845 DUPALCO, REGINE GLADYS DARUNDAY
    17846 DUPALE, KAREN CRISTHEL FRIALDE
    17847 DUPAN, KATTY JARITO
    17848 DUPIT, SARAPIA ANGKANAN
    17849 DUPITAS, JAMES HOPE PASCUA
    17850 DUPLA, JAYPETH SAAVEDRA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:359 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    17851 DUPRA, JENNIFER LAJOM
    17852 DUQUE, ANNE DOMINIQUE CANILLAS
    17853 DUQUE, APHSES KEILA CARALIPIO
    17854 DUQUE, CATHERINE GASPAR
    17855 DUQUE, CHERRY PALLUGNA
    17856 DUQUE, GINALYN CACATIAN
    17857 DUQUE, HAZELL GARCIA
    17858 DUQUE, HEIDI UNCIANO
    17859 DUQUE, JASON ECLARIN
    17860 DUQUE, JASON ARMAND PACIS
    17861 DUQUE, JESSICA VALLES
    17862 DUQUE, JONANREI ABACO
    17863 DUQUE, JUNAN JOHN CARLO EVANGELISTA
    17864 DUQUE, KYZZ CANCERAN
    17865 DUQUE, MARK AUSTRIA
    17866 DUQUE, MELLANIE ANN STA MARIA
    17867 DUQUE, NOAH PAÑA
    17868 DUQUE, SHIELLA MAE GALLAMASO
    17869 DUQUEZA, LOVINA PATAYON
    17870 DURA, JESSAR JUNIO
    17871 DURA, JOYCE CAMBE
    17872 DURAC, JEAN JUMANGIT
    17873 DURAN, ANGELICA MAE PASCOR
    17874 DURAN, ARIELYN VIOJAN
    17875 DURAN, CHRISTINE MANSUETO
    17876 DURAN, DIORELLA AURIGAE CADANGAN
    17877 DURAN, ELVIR PAPELLERO
    17878 DURAN, JAMES RONALD BUREROS
    17879 DURAN, JAYVON JOSEPH NOOL
    17880 DURAN, JENNIFER ABUD
    17881 DURAN, JENNY-LYN QUIMLAT
    17882 DURAN, JORDAN BERTULANO
    17883 DURAN, JUNMAR DOÑA
    17884 DURAN, LYNIE UNTIAL
    17885 DURAN, MARIA GRACIA CABAJUN
    17886 DURAN, MARVIN VALE
    17887 DURAN, NORELIE ANN DOTIMAS
    17888 DURAN, RAIAN RESPICIO
    17889 DURAN, RONALYN DAYONDON
    17890 DURAN, ROSELYN
    17891 DURAN, SWEET MARISSE ESPARCIA
    17892 DURAN, TERESITA DEPAY
    17893 DURAN, TRICIA
    17894 DURANA, MARK OWEN ERIBAL
    17895 DURANA, RALPH ALONIO
    17896 DURANGO, GEM BRIAN RENDON
    17897 DURANGO, JESSIEL GREGORIO
    17898 DURANO, CHERYL CONSTANTINO
    17899 DURANO, JAMES MARSH APSAY
    17900 DURANO, PRINCESS MARY LANZADO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:360 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    17901 DURANTE, ANGELIC ZYRA NAVIDAD
    17902 DURANTE, NINIA ATENEE BRIZUELA
    17903 DURANTE, REYNIEL MACAL
    17904 DUREZA, MA CRISTINE JOY GONZALES
    17905 DURIA, BERLINDA ADVINCULA
    17906 DURIAS, DAYANARA INGUITO
    17907 DURO, CHRYSANTHEMUM BENLOT
    17908 DUROG, HANNAH LATRAS
    17909 DUROG, HAZEL LATRAS
    17910 DURON, LEIRA JAGUNAP
    17911 DURON, MARISA DIVINO
    17912 DUROPAN, MA CHRISTINA TABULOG
    17913 DUROYA, JAZELL ANN NONO
    17914 DURUIN, AL-MUHANAD BAUD
    17915 DURUIN, JAY-CEL MACASADDU
    17916 DURUIN, RONALD PILLOS
    17917 DURUPAN, CHERRY JACOB
    17918 DUSABAN, MARY JOY ADOLFO
    17919 DUSABAN, NIKKA MAE SOCITO
    17920 DUSAGAN, DIVINA LAWAGAN
    17921 DUSONG, CHRISTINE DANIELLE SABANAL
    17922 DUTERTE, GRACE ORQUE
    17923 DUTERTE, MARISSA GENOSAS
    17924 DUTERTE, ROGELLE ROSE ROCABERTE
    17925 DUTIG, EDEN NALING
    17926 DUTOSME, CHERRY DEMICILLO
    17927 DUWE-E, JANICE BUGAYAO
    17928 DUYA, ABENA ANGEL CURIMAO
    17929 DUYA, JESSICA MIRASOL
    17930 DUYAC, MICAH DEMECILLO
    17931 DUYAG, CRISTINE ALCOSERO
    17932 DUYAN, KAREN RAZELLE MINA
    17933 DUYAN, MARVIE JOY DAVIRAO
    17934 DUYANEN, ALEXANDER ZAMORA
    17935 DUZA, LOREN SALVADOR
    17936 DUZON, ANGELICA MONTES
    17937 DY, ANGELICA OCHOA
    17938 DY, CARLA ADREANNE ROSETE
    17939 DY, GAUDENCIO JR CRUZ
    17940 DY, GERARD NICOLO PLACINO
    17941 DY, JAN MICHAEL AMARO
    17942 DY, MARIELA NAKILA
    17943 DY, MARY JINKY APAZ
    17944 DY, NELSON AARON FRANCISCO
    17945 DYCAICO, JANINE MIRANDA
    17946 EALA, ARMEL GRACE BARROS
    17947 EAMIGUEL, SHEILA MAY MAQUILAN
    17948 EAMILAO, JACKILOU ESPINOSA
    17949 EBAD, JEANY ABIAO
    17950 EBAL, JOSEPHINE TABUG
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:361 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    17951 EBALES, MARIELLE JOY ASIS
    17952 EBALLE, JONAH ESTENZO
    17953 EBALLES, CYRA SORNILLO
    17954 EBALO, GRACE LEE EDQUILANG
    17955 EBANO, CHERRY LANDERO
    17956 EBANOS, RICCA CAHILIG
    17957 EBARLE, ANMAR ESPANTO
    17958 EBARLE, ESMERALDO WABE
    17959 EBARVIA, DALIA FUENTES
    17960 EBASAN, JULIE ANN LUCAÑAS
    17961 EBASCO, VENUS PULKERO
    17962 EBASITAS, MERRY JEAN SERNADA
    17963 EBATE, LESLIE JOY CUAS
    17964 EBAYA, GLINDA GIMOTO
    17965 EBDANI, MARIDEL DIVINA
    17966 EBEN, GEANRHIL DELA PEÑA
    17967 EBEN, JAHRA CHUA
    17968 EBIAS, JOAN BALITA
    17969 EBIDAG, BLADE EALDAMA
    17970 EBIN, MARIA NETTE BERDON
    17971 EBINA, CRIS VAMBY ODTUJAN
    17972 EBINA, GABRIEL RAMIREZ
    17973 EBIO, ARIEL YORPO
    17974 EBITA, KRIZA JOY ESPAÑOLA
    17975 EBITA, RYL MAY ABALOS
    17976 EBLACAS, ARENZO REUEL FERNANDEZ
    17977 EBO, SHERRY ANN ECHAVEZ
    17978 EBOJO, JENUELA CIPRES
    17979 EBOL, AMELIA UNGAY
    17980 EBOL, CHARIE LU FRANCISCO
    17981 EBOL, JHON CARLO FRANCISCO
    17982 EBON, RINALYN CASIDSID
    17983 EBONA, MARY GRACE LUPANGO
    17984 EBONIA, KATE MARY QUEEN PADERANGA
    17985 EBORA, ALYSSA MHAE CABANGON
    17986 EBORA, ELIZA MAE PANGANIBAN
    17987 EBORDE, ARNEL TRONUEBA
    17988 EBORDE, JEE ANN BONSUBRE
    17989 EBORDE, PROSPERO IV BRIOSO
    17990 EBORDE, VOLTAIRE ABOCATAL
    17991 EBOSEO, JOHN RUSSEL CAMANAY
    17992 EBOSEO, SARA LEE DINGLE
    17993 EBOT, LIONEL PELINGON
    17994 EBRADA, CLARICE LABITAD
    17995 EBRADA, KENNARD
    17996 EBRADA, MA XENIA ABUNDO
    17997 EBRADA, MARIA THERESA ONG
    17998 EBRADO, EDNA MANAOG
    17999 EBRAHIM, ARBAYA ENDING
    18000 EBRAHIM, FAHARUDIN LUMAMBAS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:362 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    18001 EBRAHIM, ROSDA HASSIM
    18002 EBREO, DIVINA LYN MAGLACAS
    18003 EBREO, MICHAELA ALBISO
    18004 EBREO, RITCHEL VILLARUBIA
    18005 EBRERA, JISFEE MABALE
    18006 EBRO, ERIC DELOS SANTOS
    18007 EBRON, MARC CEZAR SERVINO
    18008 EBUENGA, CLAUDINE SAMSON
    18009 EBUENGA, EMMY AÑONUEVO
    18010 EBUENGA, HERJEAN BOYON
    18011 EBUENGA, LYNETH BEDICO
    18012 EBUNA, ANGELYN EDU
    18013 EBUÑA, MA VICTORIA CUSTAN
    18014 ECALDRE, MARY GILSSIE JOY DADO
    18015 ECALLA, RICA SAMSON
    18016 ECASA, ARIAN KRISTINE PANGANIBAN
    18017 ECAT, JAIDE LICAYAN
    18018 ECAT, JOHN FELIX MAZO
    18019 ECAT, RODEL ARBUTANTE
    18020 ECHAGUE, DONACEL RODOLFO
    18021 ECHALAR, HENRY JAMES NACURAY
    18022 ECHALAS, JULIE ANN ESTABILLO
    18023 ECHALICO, APPLE JOY SABANTO
    18024 ECHANE, KAY GUELAS
    18025 ECHANO, ARBIL JOHN TOLEDO
    18026 ECHANO, CHRISTINA HABABAG
    18027 ECHANO, EMMA CONCEPCION MAGADAN
    18028 ECHANO, LUCKY MAE VILLAFRANCA
    18029 ECHAVARI, JINKY CAPILI
    18030 ECHAVARI, ROMEL JR CAPILI
    18031 ECHAVARIA, NORLYN BERGADO
    18032 ECHAVE, CRYSTLE CALIVOSO
    18033 ECHAVEZ, BERNADETTE JEAN RUTOR
    18034 ECHAVEZ, CRISTY JOY LUMANTA
    18035 ECHAVEZ, DALIE ANDRES
    18036 ECHAVEZ, KRYSTLE KAYE PATALINGHUG
    18037 ECHAVEZ, LEWAYA MELGO
    18038 ECHAVEZ, MERLYNN DELOS REYES
    18039 ECHAVEZ, PERPETUO CORTES
    18040 ECHAVEZ, SHOGAR TACHUAN
    18041 ECHAVEZ, STEPHANIE ALEGA
    18042 ECHAVIA, RACHEL AGUSTIN
    18043 ECHAVIA, REY ALMACEN
    18044 ECHEMANE, JANICE BELGA
    18045 ECHEVERIA, KHRISTINE OLIVEROS
    18046 ECHIN, CORNELIO III BALUCA
    18047 ECHIPARE, ALMIERA CAPARANGA
    18048 ECHOGA, GLORYLYN PANTALLON
    18049 ECHORRE, ALDRIN BERGONIA
    18050 ECLA, HELEN GRACE APASAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:363 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    18051 ECLAR, MARY ANN ACOSTA
    18052 ECLARINAL, ESTHER PAULA FERRER
    18053 ECLAVEA, ROSE ANN ESPINAS
    18054 ECLAVIA, CHARMAINE ALVAREZ
    18055 ECLE, JERCY
    18056 ECLE, KIER LIBOON
    18057 ECLEO, IVY MANGANTILAO
    18058 ECLEVIA, DERICK JAY MINAS
    18059 ECLIPSE, JAN ERIK TABAO
    18060 ECLIPSE, KEMELYN EUGENIO
    18061 ECLIPSE, THELMA CODILLA
    18062 ECO, ADRIAN DASTAS
    18063 ECO, EMALYN BOLIMA
    18064 ECO, JOSEPH JR CARONAN
    18065 ECONAR, CHARMAINE FAYE SALAMO
    18066 ECONG, REIGN HOPE NINANG
    18067 ECUBEN, GLICY BETH FLORES
    18068 ECULLA, RITA MAE EMBIADO
    18069 EDADES, GISELLE POLISTICO
    18070 EDAMA, MIA GRACE BELARMA
    18071 EDAN, LALAINE ANTONNETTE RAMOS
    18072 EDANGALINO, SEVERINO JR SAN MIGUEL
    18073 EDAR, JENNIFER LEQUIN
    18074 EDAR, RAMEL JR ALGABRE
    18075 EDAÑO, GENELITA LACUÑA
    18076 EDAÑO, JANINA DILAO
    18077 EDAÑO, MERRAFEL RAMIREZ
    18078 EDAÑO, ROSE MARIE PAMORAGA
    18079 EDAÑOL, KIMBERLY MAE MADREO
    18080 EDDUBA, DEBORAH BANTEGAN
    18081 EDELEON, ANGELO NAVIDA
    18082 EDELO, ROLLY CORTEZ
    18083 EDEM, JOYCE PERDEZ
    18084 EDEN, JOSHUA JAY ORTIZ
    18085 EDEN, ROLDAN BIASBAS
    18086 EDEP, DEBORAH BACOSA
    18087 EDEP, MARIA TERESA DELIA PALAAD
    18088 EDER, CARRIE ALYSS PASTOR
    18089 EDER, MARY GRACE VALENCIA
    18090 EDER, RODELYN GUZMAN
    18091 EDERIO, REYMARK SEMITARA
    18092 EDEY, ARNIE JEAN SUNIT
    18093 EDIAN, MARDONIO CALIBAY
    18094 EDICA, SHAIRA CHIN ALI
    18095 EDICTO, JULIE ANNE ENTONG
    18096 EDILO, WINCHY PEARL BIBAR
    18097 EDIPCION, NIKKI JOY ERANDIO
    18098 EDJEC, JENNIFER TOMADA
    18099 EDMA, MARIA ELLA OPALLA
    18100 EDMILAO, BEVERLY DAWN ALEXIS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:364 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    18101 EDNACO, JUDY DELAS ALAS
    18102 EDNALGAN, JENNIFER ALULINO
    18103 EDOLOVERIO, RON DANIEL PELAYO
    18104 EDOSMA, PHIL JOHN TANDOC
    18105 EDQUIBA, ALBERTO JR SALAZAR
    18106 EDQUIBA, RUFINIA TORIO
    18107 EDQUIBAL, AMADO II FONTANILLA
    18108 EDQUID, RACHEL ASTILLERO
    18109 EDQUILANG, KIMBERLY MAE DATAHAN
    18110 EDQUILANG, LOVELY MARY NILUAG
    18111 EDRADAN, MARY JOY BALADIA
    18112 EDRAIRA, MARICHEL LLUZ
    18113 EDRALIN, MARY IRENE CONTESSA TANDOG
    18114 EDRES, NARLYN JANE ROLANDO
    18115 EDRIAL, MARICEL SUDOY
    18116 EDRIS, BAI UTAR
    18117 EDRIS, JUNAIRAH DIPATUAN
    18118 EDROLIN, IVY
    18119 EDROSO, LEO BEROIN
    18120 EDROSOLAN, APPLE JOY ETRATA
    18121 EDROSOLANO, GRACY LOVE AMANTE
    18122 EDROZO, JAMES LESTER PANGILINAN
    18123 EDROZO, JENNEFER LAYAGON
    18124 EDUARTE, ADELA FELICIANO
    18125 EDUARTE, JANNAH DIAZ
    18126 EDUARTE, LINA PALMARES
    18127 EDUARTE, RYAN IVES PERLAS
    18128 EDUARTE, WENDELL ARIES SANTOS
    18129 EDULAG, ELVIN MACHADO
    18130 EDULAN, ALEXIS LUIGI LEGASPI
    18131 EDULAN, ED JAY AGUA
    18132 EDULLANTES, MARY CHRISTINE GONZAGA
    18133 EDURISE, PRIESTINE PEARL TABALANZA
    18134 EDUYAN, REENALUZ VILAR
    18135 EDYANGAN, MARISSA SERRANO
    18136 EGALAM, REYNAN GILUA
    18137 EGAN, HARRY WAGNI
    18138 EGAN, STEFIE GRAIL COILAN
    18139 EGANG, RONALYN PURA
    18140 EGAR, JUDY ARACO
    18141 EGARLE, METHYLENE RIOJA
    18142 EGAT, JOSEPHINE MAGARU
    18143 EGAÑA, CHRISTIAN ESTOR
    18144 EGDAMEN, MARIA LEZ JADORMEO
    18145 EGE, JHOSA EDRAMA
    18146 EGE, MARY ANN JOAN TANGERES
    18147 EGINA, JAE ROSE CADAPAN
    18148 EGINA, KRISTINE JOY GALUGA
    18149 EGIPTO, JULIUS GUTTIEREZ
    18150 EGLESIAS, AMIHAN ICAMINA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:365 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    18151 EGOS, DAISY MAE RELON
    18152 EGOS, RAFF JOSEPH ROSALES
    18153 EGPIT, ELIA-JANE ADORABLE
    18154 EGTOB, MARIAMAE MAQUILAN
    18155 EGUAC, KRIZZA MAE DABU
    18156 EGUIA, JENNICA GRACE DUARTE
    18157 EGUIA, MARIDEL MENDOZA
    18158 EGUIRON, ROMMEL MAGNAYE
    18159 EGUIZABAL, GLADIES FELIX
    18160 EHASTRO, JOHN JORDAN AUSTRIA
    18161 EHEMPLAR, HAZEL ASUELO
    18162 EHURANGO, SARRAH ROMANO
    18163 EIGO, MARY GRACE CALIX
    18164 EIJANSANTOS, MARIA LOURDES MENDOZA
    18165 EISMA, ANA MAY CONSTANCIA
    18166 EJADA, JAMES WELLIAM FERNANDEZ
    18167 EJADA, JANINE MAE MONSANTO
    18168 EJADA, PENELOPE SORIA
    18169 EJARES, FREEGIE CUBILLAS
    18170 EJARES, JELLY JEAN BARUTAG
    18171 EJERCITO, GLADYS LIPATA
    18172 EJERCITO, JIZZELLE ANNE BARTOLAY
    18173 EJERCITO, JONATHAN ESPIÑA
    18174 EJERCITO, REA BENAVIDES
    18175 EJURANGO, LORIE MAE BERENGUEL
    18176 EJUSA, NOBERT JR GALEOS
    18177 EKONG, PERPETUA OLIVEROS
    18178 EL-I, ALPHA FAY SEBIDO
    18179 ELA, AUBREY DONOR
    18180 ELACION, DAYANARA MARIE VICTORIO
    18181 ELACION, VICTORIO JR LEGUARDA
    18182 ELAGO, CHRISTINE MAE MAAT
    18183 ELAMBO, MICHELLE PALACIO
    18184 ELAMPARO, MONICA LAZARO
    18185 ELANO, JAKE PAULO CAR
    18186 ELANO, RHOMA JANE HINLO
    18187 ELARCOSA, KRISTAL JADE BUHAWE
    18188 ELARDO, CHARLES BILL
    18189 ELARDO, CHRISTIAN DEJARME
    18190 ELARDO, EMERSON RAZ
    18191 ELARDO, FRANCIS NOEL QUIBOL
    18192 ELARDO, KENT WILFRED ANDAG
    18193 ELARDO, MARK CELESTIAL
    18194 ELARMO, HANNA ESCALDERON
    18195 ELARMO, MYLEN FORTES
    18196 ELAYDA, JACKIELYN MEJOS
    18197 ELAYDA, LESTER ECHAGUE
    18198 ELBA, OWEN BALANAY
    18199 ELBANBUENA, LEAH DAING
    18200 ELBANBUENA, MARIA AMOR GANIA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:366 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    18201 ELBANO, VANESSA ANN CABELLO
    18202 ELBORE, JORICE ANN ROSITE
    18203 ELCANO, AMY JANE BACO
    18204 ELCANO, CHRISTIAN APRIL ABANTE
    18205 ELCARTE, EDMAR SAN JOSE
    18206 ELCHICO, GLAIZAMARIE JAVIER
    18207 ELCHICO, JESSICA ADUCAL
    18208 ELCHICO, JONATHAN CANAPI
    18209 ELCULLADA, ALBERTO JR SARVIDA
    18210 ELDUCAL, FAYE BONDOC
    18211 ELE, GERALDINE GONZALES
    18212 ELE, PRINCESS ROSE MONTALLANA
    18213 ELEAZAR, IVY BONBON
    18214 ELECCION, JUDY ANN ABETO
    18215 ELECCION, NITCH OFTANA
    18216 ELECCION, SHARLENE JANE CHAVEZ
    18217 ELECHICON, SHELLA MAE GAMBOL
    18218 ELEFAN, CHRISTINE JOY LARIOSA
    18219 ELEFANIO, MARICEL CRUZ
    18220 ELEFANTE, LORELIE PEÑAFLORIDA
    18221 ELEJEDO, NICKDHINO CANILLAS
    18222 ELEMENTO, JACOB JOHN DALO
    18223 ELEMENTO, K L IPEDRO
    18224 ELEMENTO, MARY MAY OPERIANO
    18225 ELEN, ALEAH JANE SANTOS
    18226 ELEN, JESSA JOY LAZARTE
    18227 ELEN, MARGIE LAGUNA
    18228 ELENTORIO, LEAH LYNN MANDREAL
    18229 ELENTORIO, MARJOHN LOZANO
    18230 ELENTORIO, MARMIE LOZANO
    18231 ELENTORIO, MARY GRACE REDILA
    18232 ELENTORIO, REYNIEL ONGUE
    18233 ELENZANO, ADELYN KATE GADOR
    18234 ELEP, IVY MOREEN OLILA
    18235 ELEPAÑO, MARK ANTHONY DALISAY
    18236 ELEPE, ANTONIO JR QUIAZ
    18237 ELER, ANGELIQUE JANE SUPLENTE
    18238 ELESTERIO, ARVIN DOMINGUEZ
    18239 ELESTERIO, CHRISTINE IBARRA
    18240 ELESTERIO, RAPHSON COMPAÑERO
    18241 ELEUTERIO, BRYAN ALVARADO
    18242 ELEUTERIO, SHARMAINE BIACAN
    18243 ELEVADO, BENIGNO RODA
    18244 ELEVENCIONADO, KRISTINE JOY LAURENCIO
    18245 ELEVERA, DHARIEL DIABORDO
    18246 ELEVERA, MARY GOLD DAPIN
    18247 ELFONDO, GRACE TIAD
    18248 ELIAN, SITTIE AMEENAH ROXAS
    18249 ELIAS, ALONA URBANO
    18250 ELIAS, CLARIE MAE VICTORIA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:367 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    18251 ELIAS, EMILY VALDEZ
    18252 ELICAN, RACHEL DUMACLID
    18253 ELICANA, MICHAEL JOSHUA CULLO
    18254 ELICANO, ALLANIS JOY PEREZ
    18255 ELICANO, JE-ANN ALEGADO
    18256 ELICO, JOCELYN MAYBITUIN
    18257 ELICOR, PRINCES MAE GUTIB
    18258 ELIMINO, CRISMAE AMOR CAÑETE
    18259 ELIN, CHRISTINE JOY PUOD
    18260 ELIO, JESSEL OMAYON
    18261 ELIQUEN, JOSEPH NEIL BERNAL
    18262 ELIS, JULYTA BALUNO
    18263 ELISAN, DIOCILLE YUGO
    18264 ELISAN, GERALDINE ADRIANNE MANGUERA
    18265 ELISAN, GLAIZA NIEVARES
    18266 ELISAN, JESSICA MARIN
    18267 ELISEO, ANDRO JIM ESTANDARTE
    18268 ELISEO, HANNAH JOY FETALVERO
    18269 ELIVER, SARAH MAY POGAY
    18270 ELIVERA, ISSA GARCIA
    18271 ELIVERA, PSYCHE MARI TAPANAN
    18272 ELIZAGA, AILEEN DENAQUE
    18273 ELIZAGA, GLENDA ESTOSOS
    18274 ELIZALDE, MARITES FESTIJO
    18275 ELIZALDE, ZYZA GRACEBETH ORTIZ
    18276 ELIZARDE, ALEXANDER CASTRO
    18277 ELIZARDE, ANNALIZA QUIROGA
    18278 ELIZARDE, VINCENT BAUTISTA
    18279 ELIZONDO, JOVI ANN BALAIS
    18280 ELLACONE, JOVENONE ABRIOL
    18281 ELLAGA, JAYNIVEE SARUCAM
    18282 ELLANA, FEBBIE ASUNCION
    18283 ELLANIC, LYRA JOY SAGUN
    18284 ELLANO, ROSE MARIE PEREZ
    18285 ELLAR, GENIE FE MALIBIRAN
    18286 ELLAR, NESONA ROSIOS
    18287 ELLARTE, JUDY ANN TANGARO
    18288 ELLASO, RIZALEN ASERIOS
    18289 ELLAZO, JULIETTE EMAN
    18290 ELLE, PAUL JASON LINAZA
    18291 ELLEMA, EMMANUEL ABING
    18292 ELLETA, NERISSA DAIRO
    18293 ELLEVERA, JENEVEB SABANTO
    18294 ELLEVERA, RUBELYN GILDORE
    18295 ELLO, JENNY BALLESTEROS
    18296 ELLO, JOBELENE GUBAT
    18297 ELLORAN, DAISY ANN ANONA
    18298 ELLORAN, SHYREEN QUIMSING
    18299 ELLORANDO, RIZA JOY QUIAL
    18300 ELLORANGO, VANESSA LACABA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:368 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    18301 ELLORDA, ARLENE TAPIADOR
    18302 ELLORIG, CHERRY ANN ELA
    18303 ELLORIMO, KATHRINE BENITO
    18304 ELLORIMO, RICHELLE JOY SONGCO
    18305 ELLORIN, CARLA JOYCE DOMINGUEZ
    18306 ELLORIN, JOSHUA MIGUEL SIGA
    18307 ELLORIN, JUVY-AN FULGUERAS
    18308 ELMA, GLAIZA TENA
    18309 ELMAN, MARY ANN CECILIA
    18310 ELMIDO, JONREE AVELINO
    18311 ELMIDO, KEVIN VILLARIN
    18312 ELMIDO, PROMY SABALO
    18313 ELNAS, LORNA JALAMPANGAN
    18314 ELO, JENIROSE PARENAS
    18315 ELOPRE, BENJIE BERMEJO
    18316 ELOPRE, JELLY DE LA CRUZ
    18317 ELORDE, EMILY DIOLA
    18318 ELORDE, MARY JEAN SABLAS
    18319 ELORDE, MARY MAY LADEZA
    18320 ELORDE, ROWENA LAGO
    18321 ELORES, YOMIKO DANISE PASIQUE
    18322 ELORIA, REBECCA ANNE BALUT
    18323 ELORTA, MARK JOSEPH SUAREZ
    18324 ELORZA, JESIELLE MOLINES
    18325 ELPEDES, EMELINDA BERGADO
    18326 ELQUIERO, JOSELITO
    18327 ELQUIERO, RHEA FULGAR
    18328 ELTAGONDE, CLAIRE JOY BACALSO
    18329 ELUMBA, FELLAH MAE FAROPALDINO
    18330 ELUMBA, JECHONIAS GUNDAO
    18331 ELUMBA, ROMER
    18332 ELUMBARING, JOSHCENETH MELCHOR TALINO
    18333 ELUSFA, REAL FREYA LAPINED
    18334 ELUZO, MA WILMA EXAMEN
    18335 ELVINIA, CHERRY MAE LAPINIG
    18336 ELVIRA, CATHERINE DALA
    18337 ELVIRA, MARY JOY BALDONASA
    18338 ELVIÑA, MA ELINER NICHOLE
    18339 ELY, ANAJEAN BARIQUIT
    18340 ELY, MERIAM GORTINA
    18341 EM, PRINCE MARLON PANGANIBAN
    18342 EMAAS, ROXANNE DICHOSO
    18343 EMAM, JOHAINE SARIP
    18344 EMAN, AISHA TUBASAN
    18345 EMAN, NORHANA SAHID
    18346 EMANEL, RODERIC UBALDE
    18347 EMAS, HEIDE JANE VALERIE CHATTO
    18348 EMATA, FRED VINSON AURELLANA
    18349 EMATA, MARIEL VILLANUEVA
    18350 EMATA, VENISSA MAY ASGARE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:369 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    18351 EMBAAN, JASJADE MALANG
    18352 EMBALSADO, CLARK SUCO
    18353 EMBALSADO, DANTE FUENTES
    18354 EMBALSADO, DAVE RYAN PANTOLLANA
    18355 EMBALSADO, IRISH MAE CONSTANTINO
    18356 EMBALSADO, JUDY-ANN BAUTISTA
    18357 EMBALSADO, TERESITA DIZON
    18358 EMBALZADO, ARRAH MAY BARUIS
    18359 EMBAT, NELSON ZAPANTA
    18360 EMBATE, DHEN CHRISTOPHER ITLIONG
    18361 EMBATE, EMMANUEL JR BACARRO
    18362 EMBATE, ERNESTO JR GILONGA
    18363 EMBO, CRISYL SARA
    18364 EMBOC, NOEME LOMAYON
    18365 EMBODO, MA JOSEPHINE LABAJO
    18366 EMBOLTORIO, GIZELLE MARZAN
    18367 EMBOLTORIO, JONAICA TABAQUE
    18368 EMBOLTURA, JULIE ANN VILLAR
    18369 EMBOLTURA, RHEA ARONALES
    18370 EMBORNAS, CARREN MHE CORDA
    18371 EMBRADO, JAMAICA BAYRON
    18372 EMBRALINAN, ROSIE RIVERA
    18373 EMBUDO, JORGE ARBO
    18374 EMBUIDO, ROWENA TANGDAY
    18375 EMERENCIANA, GEMIE DHANIELLE
    18376 EMETERIO, HERNICE LUMANAS
    18377 EMIA, JENNIE ROSE CADIENTE
    18378 EMILIO, MONICA BALAGTAS
    18379 EMIN, LOUIE MARTIN JINON
    18380 EMIT, YVONNIE VILLAZORDA
    18381 EMLANO, JOHN LOUISE BEJUNA
    18382 EMNACE, MICHAEL NIÑO MUAÑA
    18383 EMPASE, AGNES ABANID
    18384 EMPENIDA, JUNE MARK DE LA CRUZ
    18385 EMPER, ERMELITA MAYOMIS
    18386 EMPERADO, SWEET SIMFIL GABUTAN
    18387 EMPERWA, ROMEO JR FLORE
    18388 EMPEYNADO, CHANTAL BAGABUYO
    18389 EMPIC, RONALYN ODOY
    18390 EMPIN, ANNA TENCHAVEZ
    18391 EMPINADO, EVELYN ADEM
    18392 EMPINADO, YENYEN OYANIB
    18393 EMPLAMADO, SARAH GRACE ESPINOSA
    18394 EMPLEO, GEOFF NELSON EBOL
    18395 EMPLEO, NIZA NAVARES
    18396 EMPLEO, OCTAVEL ELNOR HERBERT
    18397 EMPLEO, RENAFAITH GUILLERMO
    18398 EMPUESTO, LOVELY SHEENA TAGARDA
    18399 EMPUESTO, ROSETTE ANNE BAHINTING
    18400 EMRALINO, MARK PAUL IBABIOSA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:370 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    18401 EMUTAN, DENICE SAN JUAN
    18402 EMUY, CHERRY ANN ZAFICO
    18403 ENABE, KAREN PUNO
    18404 ENABORE, JOYMEE DEL RIO
    18405 ENAD, KEVIN TUDTUD
    18406 ENAGUAS, NESLYN KLER GALLEGO
    18407 ENAJE, CLAIRE HERNANDEZ
    18408 ENAJE, ERWIN FEDERIO
    18409 ENAMAC, MICHELLE REYES
    18410 ENANO, ANGELICA FORTUNADO
    18411 ENANORIA, CARLA TAPAR
    18412 ENANORIA, MAY ABEGUIL LUMANTAO
    18413 ENANORIA, REMIE ROSE YAP
    18414 ENARNE, DESIREE ESPADON
    18415 ENAVIA, ROCHELLE OCHOA
    18416 ENAYO, CIARENNE ADARON
    18417 ENCABO, CLYNE ROJO
    18418 ENCABO, ERICKA MAE
    18419 ENCABO, ERICKA RHYZ AREVALO
    18420 ENCABO, KIMBERLIN UGSIMAR
    18421 ENCAJONADO, ALTHEA DULOS
    18422 ENCAJONADO, KIMBERLY MILLENDREZ
    18423 ENCALLADO, CHARES APAS
    18424 ENCALLADO, KEO BUAYA
    18425 ENCALLADO, MARY JOY BAYUDANG
    18426 ENCALLADO, PAUL JOSEPH TALADOC
    18427 ENCARGUEZ, MA EUNICE ANDREA DE LEON
    18428 ENCARNACION, APRIL LYN SABILLO
    18429 ENCARNACION, JEROME ROTAIRO
    18430 ENCARNACION, JOEY MILLARES
    18431 ENCARNACION, KAREN SUSANA
    18432 ENCARNACION, KEVIN ELEZAR PROFETANA
    18433 ENCARNACION, MAC GABRIEL CAPISTRANO
    18434 ENCARNACION, MARIBEL ALVARO
    18435 ENCARNACION, MYTA CASIÑO
    18436 ENCARNACION, RUTH IBE
    18437 ENCARNACION, RUTH TAMARA CRUZ
    18438 ENCARNACION, VERONICA CLIMACOSA
    18439 ENCELA, MICHELLE ENCINARES
    18440 ENCENDENCIA, JUARA PLASOS
    18441 ENCILA, EZEL BITO-ONAS
    18442 ENCINA, JEAN MALYCA SOLOMON
    18443 ENCINA, JESELLA NITURA
    18444 ENCINA, RHEALYN MARIACA
    18445 ENCINA, ROCHE CORREGIDOR
    18446 ENCINA, ROGATINA ANGELICA LEGASPI
    18447 ENCINA, TRECY DIZON
    18448 ENCINARES, LANA PEARL INSON
    18449 ENCINAS, RONNEL VILLANO
    18450 ENCIO, CARINE GHIE OMAÑA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:371 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    18451 ENCIPIDO, MARILYN CARO
    18452 ENCISO, ANALYN PANUELOS
    18453 ENCISO, JOJEMAR BOLAÑOS
    18454 ENCLONAR, ROY GRAPA
    18455 ENCLUNA, JEFFREY TULOP
    18456 ENCLUNA, JESSA SABUERO
    18457 ENDAB, MARY JEAN CAROLLO
    18458 ENDAYA, CAMILLE JUAN
    18459 ENDAYA, GHERLIE JAEN
    18460 ENDAYA, MICHAEL JOHN LAYUG
    18461 ENDAYA, ROVELYN MANALO
    18462 ENDE, JESSEBEL TEMPORADA
    18463 ENDE, NEVA JEAN GEGRIMOS
    18464 ENDEAPE, MAY ANN RAFAEL
    18465 ENDERES, LOURDES GALINATO
    18466 ENDIAFE, NIKKO GAMBOA
    18467 ENDONA, PAULINE CUYA
    18468 ENDONELA, MAY CAPSA
    18469 ENDONG, ALADIN MOHAMAD
    18470 ENDOZO, EVAMARIE NATANAUAN
    18471 ENDOZO, MARIELLA NAVARRO
    18472 ENDRANO, CARMELA PABINES
    18473 ENDRANO, MAYEN GAMOSA
    18474 ENDRICO, LENIE TUIZA
    18475 ENDRINA, PEARL XELA JAY CONSERMAN
    18476 ENECILLO, RICHARD
    18477 ENERIA, RUTHIE BEATRIX ALFEREZ
    18478 ENERIO, ARYNE LIMOSNERO
    18479 ENERLAN, JOVY GALARIA
    18480 ENERO, ALNEE JAYNE DELORIA
    18481 ENERO, CYRAMAE ALONE
    18482 ENERO, ENCARNACION BALILA
    18483 ENERO, MARK HARRIS SARZUELA
    18484 ENERO, MERALJEAN MONTO
    18485 ENERO, MICAH BATAS
    18486 ENGALAN, AILYN BAGUHIN
    18487 ENGANO, GARRY MACEDA
    18488 ENGHUG, HANNALUH
    18489 ENGID, CHRISTINE
    18490 ENGLIS, FRAULINE POGTES
    18491 ENGLIS, ISABEL BIANCA BARTIQUIN
    18492 ENGO, CHRISTINE JOY LEGASPI
    18493 ENGOSAN, MYRA BAY-AN
    18494 ENGOSAN, NOVELYN BAY-AN
    18495 ENGRACIA, JEAN CLEAH LLANITA
    18496 ENGRACIAL, ROMEO LOLINA
    18497 ENGRESO, DARWIN BUENAFLOR
    18498 ENGUITO, ELANIE BUCARILE
    18499 ENGUITO, MARIANNE VICK HIPE
    18500 ENICEO, MARY ANN VILLANUEVA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:372 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    18501 ENIEGO, GENA JANE DIAZ
    18502 ENMEL, CARMELA NAVAS
    18503 ENO, MARIEL GALANG
    18504 ENOC, BEVERLY JEN SEMINE
    18505 ENOC, DAISY MAY POGOY
    18506 ENOC, JUNREEL OCIO
    18507 ENOJADO, DON ARNULFO JR CANDELARIA
    18508 ENOJALES, JENEVA VILLAROSA
    18509 ENOJAS, ANA MARIA BULLO
    18510 ENOLPE, DAISY JEAN PAJAYAT
    18511 ENOLPE, MARIQUITA ALONSO
    18512 ENOLPE, REY JOHN UDO
    18513 ENONG, GRAIL CODO-OG
    18514 ENONOG, RUBY MAE ARANDILLA
    18515 ENOPIA, JEMBIE ANINIPOC
    18516 ENOPIA, MHARLOU CASTRO
    18517 ENOPRE, ELLENE MAY MONCATAR
    18518 ENORIO, MAE AMOR TAGUIC
    18519 ENORIO, SHELLA MAE JONGGAY
    18520 ENOSAS, JOZELLE ALYSSA CASALAN
    18521 ENOYA, RICA ESCOSURA
    18522 ENPICTANA, ED JERIC CAÑETE
    18523 ENRERA, ANA LIZA DEMETERIO
    18524 ENRICO, RONALD ANGELO AQUINO
    18525 ENRICOSO, EUNICE JOY RUADO
    18526 ENRIQUE, MA KAREN GRACE LANGBAY
    18527 ENRIQUEZ, AARON PAUL CLERIGO
    18528 ENRIQUEZ, AMY REY JALAWIG
    18529 ENRIQUEZ, ANABHEM ROSE ENCINAS
    18530 ENRIQUEZ, ANGELIE RIVERA
    18531 ENRIQUEZ, AUREDLENE TUVILLA
    18532 ENRIQUEZ, CAMILLE JANE MANGAHAS
    18533 ENRIQUEZ, DANICA GATMAITAN
    18534 ENRIQUEZ, DANIEL PONTILAR
    18535 ENRIQUEZ, DEXTER ROBERTO
    18536 ENRIQUEZ, EZHEL LOPEZ
    18537 ENRIQUEZ, FEBE RUTH YUMEN
    18538 ENRIQUEZ, FLORANIE CAMA
    18539 ENRIQUEZ, JAY LORD VEGAS
    18540 ENRIQUEZ, JOVELYN FLOR
    18541 ENRIQUEZ, KATHERINE SUDWESTE
    18542 ENRIQUEZ, KENNETH TORENTE
    18543 ENRIQUEZ, KIMBERLY ANNE VILLACAMPA
    18544 ENRIQUEZ, LADY CATHERINE PANGILINAN
    18545 ENRIQUEZ, LEAH MAGLANGIT
    18546 ENRIQUEZ, LENY GURAL
    18547 ENRIQUEZ, LUCKY DEROJO
    18548 ENRIQUEZ, MAELYN CANDA
    18549 ENRIQUEZ, MARIA DETH ANTONIO
    18550 ENRIQUEZ, MERVIN CHUA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:373 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    18551 ENRIQUEZ, MYLA CAPUL
    18552 ENRIQUEZ, NOVA MAYE DONIEGO
    18553 ENRIQUEZ, QUEEN MIRABELLE TRIVIÑO
    18554 ENRIQUEZ, RICA MAE ESTRELLA
    18555 ENRIQUEZ, RICARDO JR PANGANIBAN
    18556 ENRIQUEZ, RIVKIN YABES
    18557 ENRIQUEZ, SHEENA MAE APOLINARIO
    18558 ENRIQUEZ, SHIRLEY ANNE EBREO
    18559 ENSALADA, MARY JUL LOFRANCO
    18560 ENSALADA, RAM JAY TANGPOS
    18561 ENSALADA, ROBERTO PEDROSA
    18562 ENSALADA, RONALD RAY TANGPOS
    18563 ENSANO, JUDITH CEPEREZ
    18564 ENSENCIO, CHRISTIAN RHOD REGIS
    18565 ENTAC, MASHYLL PERGAMINO
    18566 ENTE, JELLY-ANN BUTAWAN
    18567 ENTENDEZ, APPLE MAE BONGABONG
    18568 ENTERA, MERLINIE CRUZ
    18569 ENTERIA, PAULINE FURIO
    18570 ENTICO, RONA TAYHUPON
    18571 ENTICO, SHALIMAR NICOLAS
    18572 ENTICO, VERGIL FLORES
    18573 ENTIENZA, ANGELIE SARSONA
    18574 ENTILISO, JONELYN ESGUERRA
    18575 ENTINO, ANTONIA DELLEVA
    18576 ENTRENA, ALMIRA MACASERO
    18577 ENUARDO, TIRSO SAGARAY
    18578 ENUMERABELLON, NOEL ALCANCIA
    18579 ENVERGA, CHRISTIANNE JOY HARA
    18580 ENVERZO, CHERRILYN GERONIMO
    18581 EPE, GRACIANO JR TOÑACAO
    18582 EPE, RENEFE PEREZ
    18583 EPILI, GEORGE NEIL LEVERIZA
    18584 EPILI, MARY-JO CHU
    18585 EPINO, ANJILLYN FERRERAS
    18586 EPINO, NIGYN JABIEN
    18587 EPO, CHARITY CASTE
    18588 EPOGON, VIRGINIA GONZALES
    18589 EPONG, ERICA MARIE REMEGIO
    18590 EPONG, KATHLYN JOY JAYONA
    18591 EPRES, JOHN DICKSON MAGANA
    18592 EQUE, BLANCH MARIE POLINAR
    18593 EQUIA, CHARIZZE ANN CAIGOY
    18594 EQUIA, MICHILLE ANN LIBRANDO
    18595 EQUIAS, ANDREW GAPAY
    18596 EQUIAS, JOE DIAN
    18597 EQUIAS, ROX WALE VILWAN
    18598 EQUITO, ERIC DE LA PEÑA
    18599 ERA, ANALYN BRACERO
    18600 ERA, STEPEHN DAMA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:374 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    18601 ERABON, ALMAE GARGAR
    18602 ERAGOL, RETCHEL FEDERICO
    18603 ERAN, SHALOM BLESS DAMIANO
    18604 ERANA, NIÑO DANILO MATUGAS
    18605 ERANDIO, GREGORIO JR DOGAYO
    18606 ERANDIO, ROMMEL FERNANDEZ
    18607 ERANISTA, APRIL JOY LAS
    18608 ERANISTA, DARLINE EM
    18609 ERANISTA, PRINCESS MYRA SAYNES
    18610 ERANISTA, ROMEL GUERRA
    18611 ERAS, SHEDINROSE MENDEZ
    18612 ERASAN, MA KRISTINA MONTERO
    18613 ERASMO, DENNIS FELIZARDO
    18614 ERASMO, ERA CHARM GONZALES
    18615 ERASMO, VIRGIE DE CASTRO
    18616 ERAÑA, FERIAN MIGUEL
    18617 ERCE, ALVIN VANN SENTOY
    18618 ERCILLA, MARY JOY NIEMEZ
    18619 ERDA, LINA SARVIDA
    18620 ERDAO, KENT CUEVAS
    18621 EREBIAS, BEVERLY SUPERALES
    18622 EREBIAS, RUDY JR MAGALLANO
    18623 ERECE, REA JOYCE VALENTIN
    18624 EREDERA, ROBELENE CAÑETE
    18625 EREJE, JUNESSA HABLADOR
    18626 EREJER, MARY JOY ECONG
    18627 ERELLA, MARICHEL DELA CRUZ
    18628 ERENEA, MICHELLE LEBANON
    18629 ERENIO, ROSELYN GIMOTO
    18630 ERES, REY-ANN GRACE AGOSTO
    18631 ERESE, NATHANIEL REYES
    18632 EREZO, JEAN YOCADA
    18633 EREÑO, AILYN EUFENIO
    18634 EREÑO, SHEILA MAY ESCANILLA
    18635 ERFE, BEVERLY PALMA
    18636 ERGUIZA, DIVINE GRACE DE GUZMAN
    18637 ERGUIZA, NOIME SORIANO
    18638 ERINE, PRECIOUS GRACE
    18639 ERISE, AILEEN VISARIO
    18640 ERISPE, REA JADE OSUYOS
    18641 ERJAS, JUDY ANN LICAYAN
    18642 ERMAC, GLADYS JOY CRUZ
    18643 ERMAC, LENON ACE DAPA
    18644 ERMEJE, JUDY ANN
    18645 ERMITA, JULIUS CEASAR PEREZ
    18646 ERMITA, LILIA PANGANIBAN
    18647 ERMITANIO, ALLAN JEFFREY MATIAS
    18648 ERMITANIO, ARMAN AUMENTADO
    18649 ERMITAÑO, GLENDALE TALLUD
    18650 ERNA, ANNADEN PASIGADO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:375 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    18651 ERNA, EDNALYN VILLENA
    18652 ERNAS, JEZRAEL PAGSISIHAN
    18653 ERNESTO, MARJORIE BAES
    18654 ERNO, AMEL FORD ECLE
    18655 ERO, JHOLLETTE OBRA
    18656 ERODIAS, RODANTE MAGAN
    18657 EROJO, CHRISTINE LINGGO
    18658 EROJO, EUNICE MARY LAGANGA
    18659 EROJO, JESIE EIRENE ESPINOSA
    18660 EROJO, REYCHEL HINGUILLO
    18661 EROK, ANGELO VINCE CAÑEDO
    18662 ERONICO, MAGNOLIA DAVIRAO
    18663 EROSIDO, ROLLY BANLASAN
    18664 EROY, FREESIA IRENE PINSOY
    18665 EROY, KENNETH JAY ESANAN
    18666 EROY, MEL NIELSON AGAD
    18667 ERPE, FEBIE DIAZ
    18668 ERPELO, SUSAN TENORIO
    18669 ERPELUA, MARY ROSE ANONAS
    18670 ERPILO, JERINA RUTH
    18671 ERRASQUIN, EMILYN PANIS
    18672 ERSANDO, KRISTINE NICOLE BAJAN
    18673 ERUELA, CRISAMAE QUILLANO
    18674 ERVAS, JENNIFER CRISTINOR
    18675 ERVAS, MELLANIE ZARAGOSA
    18676 ESBIETO, CARMELIE VICTORIANO
    18677 ESBIETO, JEREMIE ESPILLO
    18678 ESBIETO, MARILYN PALABRICA
    18679 ESCABAL, JULIE VER OFLAS
    18680 ESCABARTE, ANIKA ORLANO
    18681 ESCABAS, BILL JR ABING
    18682 ESCABAS, DENNIS MENDREZ
    18683 ESCABAS, ESTEFANNY MAYOR
    18684 ESCABAS, MARIEL ROSALES
    18685 ESCABUSA, CHARNIE SIMOGAN
    18686 ESCAL, RHEA MAE ESPINOZA
    18687 ESCALA, ANTERO EVANGELISTA
    18688 ESCALA, CHORLENE HORNILLA
    18689 ESCALA, JIFFREY HONREJAS
    18690 ESCALA, MA SHERRILYN DELOS SANTOS
    18691 ESCALA, SHAYN MENDOZA
    18692 ESCALADA, MARIVIC SORIA
    18693 ESCALADA, MARYLOR MARIANO
    18694 ESCALANTE, DONNA MAE VILLANUEVA
    18695 ESCALANTE, GLAIDIE MAY MOISES
    18696 ESCALANTE, HAZEL GRACE GARCIA
    18697 ESCALANTE, JAY QUIÑONEZ
    18698 ESCALANTE, JELLIAN CAMACHO
    18699 ESCALANTE, JHANNIFER CORSIGA
    18700 ESCALANTE, LAIKA BORJA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:376 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    18701 ESCALANTE, LIDINELIA DOMINIK DELIMA
    18702 ESCALANTE, MARIUS JOSE
    18703 ESCALANTE, PAUL JUSFER MAGHANOY
    18704 ESCALANTE, RAYLIN ORDOÑEZ
    18705 ESCALDERON, MAUREEN MATNOG
    18706 ESCALERA, ANGELICA DALISAY
    18707 ESCALERA, ROSEMER DEQUIÑA
    18708 ESCALO, ANGEL ONDOY
    18709 ESCALO, MARYJOY CABLINAN
    18710 ESCALONA, KAYE ANN TORREFRANCA
    18711 ESCALONA, MELGI BENJAMIN
    18712 ESCAMA, SHEENA BUSTONERA
    18713 ESCAMILLAN, BIEN ROE BRAZA
    18714 ESCAMILLAS, JOHN CHRISTIAN FURTOS
    18715 ESCANDALLO, JONELSON CAMACHO
    18716 ESCANDOR, CLIMACO MENGUITA
    18717 ESCANER, CRISTINA NAMBIO
    18718 ESCANER, MARICEL RADA
    18719 ESCANIEL, MARNIE FLORES
    18720 ESCANILLA, MARICHEL MACALOLOOY
    18721 ESCARAN, ANGELA ALMODIEL
    18722 ESCARAN, ARAH PARADILLA
    18723 ESCARCHA, IAN GERONIMO
    18724 ESCAREAL, MAY ANNA POSTO
    18725 ESCAREAL, RONELL JOHN POSTO
    18726 ESCARET, CAROLINE CURAY
    18727 ESCARIO, MARIA PERPETUAL BOCALAN
    18728 ESCARLAN, GERALDINE SERRAME
    18729 ESCARLAN, JERLYN MONTERDE
    18730 ESCARLAN, JOZAVEL TANAY
    18731 ESCARLAN, MAE CHIE BAGUNA
    18732 ESCARO, APRIL ROSE MAYUPAO
    18733 ESCARO, WALLY BONGHANOY
    18734 ESCAROLA, RICHIE ELOGSONG
    18735 ESCARPE, ERIC OSLIVA
    18736 ESCARPE, JAY PAUL FEROLINO
    18737 ESCARTIN, EVA MEDES
    18738 ESCARTIN, MARIVIC ESTAYANE
    18739 ESCARTIN, RHENA MAE ROSALES
    18740 ESCARZA, EDEN SILVANO
    18741 ESCASA, ERVEEN JOHN DAYONDAYON
    18742 ESCASA, GLEZEL GUIRIBA
    18743 ESCASINAS, CHARMAINE MARIE CAÑONEO
    18744 ESCASINAS, JOHN LUCK BELGICA
    18745 ESCASO, CLYDINE BUSALANAN
    18746 ESCASULATAN, JUCELLE JOYCE BANA-AG
    18747 ESCAT, JOHN DIREK TUGADI
    18748 ESCATRON, MARYSHELL
    18749 ESCAÑAN, ARNEL URSUA
    18750 ESCAÑER, KEZIALYNN HEBRA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:377 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    18751 ESCAÑO, ANGELO DOLLENTAS
    18752 ESCAÑO, APRIL ROSE TICO
    18753 ESCAÑO, DAVE MARAVE
    18754 ESCAÑO, HANNY ANGEL VALMORIA
    18755 ESCAÑO, IVY MADRONA
    18756 ESCO, JOSEPH FALLORINA
    18757 ESCOBA, JEFCELYN JATICO
    18758 ESCOBAL, ALDRIN GLODO
    18759 ESCOBAR, MARGIE LYNE MERZA
    18760 ESCOBAR, MARIANO JR CABISORA
    18761 ESCOBAR, MERY-DITH PESTANIO
    18762 ESCOBARTE, CHRISTIAN JILES PETER DE PADUA
    18763 ESCOBARTE, CRISADEL ANN OMLANG
    18764 ESCOBEDO, ISRAEL MISSION
    18765 ESCOBER, ROSSELLE GHEE MORTERO
    18766 ESCOBIDAL, JOREMIE SULO
    18767 ESCOBIDO, EMEL SEVILLA
    18768 ESCOBIDO, RIGIE SOTERIO
    18769 ESCOBILLO, GLIZEL SILVA
    18770 ESCOBILLO, MONICA JOY DIAZ
    18771 ESCOBILLO, QUENNEE RONQUILLO
    18772 ESCOBILLO, RODITA INCOGNITO
    18773 ESCOL, JORISA ESAGRE
    18774 ESCOLANO, BEVERLY JANE QUIBLAT
    18775 ESCOLANO, NIKKI GISELLE REGINALDO
    18776 ESCOLANO, REYNAN PIGAR
    18777 ESCOLANO, RIZZA MAY MAÑAGO
    18778 ESCOLASTICO, JERAMY PILON
    18779 ESCONDE, DEVIN CAPIN
    18780 ESCONDE, JOJIE MAE DELA CRUZ
    18781 ESCOPALAO, JEMARK CRUZ
    18782 ESCOPIL, MARY JOY RIO
    18783 ESCORA, ESMERALDA MAQUE
    18784 ESCORDIAL, MARILOU DELA CRUZ
    18785 ESCOREAL, JIMWEL NIÑO GELASQUE
    18786 ESCOREL, ELREY JR LETADA
    18787 ESCOREL, JINKY LIQUE
    18788 ESCORIAL, LOIDA NANO
    18789 ESCORO, DARLYN MAE AMPARADO
    18790 ESCORO, MARIA HAYDEE TABINAS
    18791 ESCORPISO, DIANA LUNA ESTARES
    18792 ESCORPISO, NENA LOU MAAGAD
    18793 ESCORPIZO, SHERLYN DELOS REYES
    18794 ESCOSALAN, FRECHIE JOY LIBRE
    18795 ESCOSIO, CINDERELLA PROGIO
    18796 ESCOSURA, JESSA PORQUEZ
    18797 ESCOTE, IRISH RELANES
    18798 ESCOTE, LEARNI JAVIER
    18799 ESCOTE, SARAH BAUTISTA
    18800 ESCOTERO, KALAYAAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:378 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    18801 ESCOTO, JENNY MERIN
    18802 ESCOTO, JOMAR BONDOC
    18803 ESCOTO, RIA DAVID
    18804 ESCOTO, RYAN DAVID
    18805 ESCOTON, JOCELYN LIMA
    18806 ESCOVILLA, JOHANESS NELLAS
    18807 ESCRIBANO, ROSAL MAGDARAOG
    18808 ESCUADRO, JOAM HANNA RUBIA
    18809 ESCUADRO, JOY PACULABA
    18810 ESCUADRO, KANITHA ERNELLIE DANGARAN
    18811 ESCUCHARO, BERNARD MORIN
    18812 ESCUDERO, JELA MARIE CARPIZO
    18813 ESCUDERO, NOVEL CHEEN HIGOMON
    18814 ESCUETA, JULIE ANN FELIPE
    18815 ESCUETA, MARIJO REYES
    18816 ESCULTOR, ENGELS MAYRON MONTERROYO
    18817 ESCULTURA, REMY ANN TABERNILLA
    18818 ESCUREL, JAMILA PURA
    18819 ESCURO, JEZABEL FEDERIS
    18820 ESCUTIN, CHRISTINE JOY LAUTREZO
    18821 ESCUTO, KRIS LORD NILOOBAN
    18822 ESDEN, JOHN BALIDOC
    18823 ESDRELON, CHRISTINE EMPUERTO
    18824 ESDRELON, RENANTE DAGATAN
    18825 ESELIO, ALENE JURADAS
    18826 ESEO, KEIR IAN BELEN
    18827 ESER, LERIE MARIZZ MENDOZA
    18828 ESERIO, NOAH LAIGN GALLEGO
    18829 ESGANA, JOJI ANN TIBAY
    18830 ESGUERRA, AILEEN SARBIENTE
    18831 ESGUERRA, ALGER MORDENO
    18832 ESGUERRA, GIAN CARLO NOTOR
    18833 ESGUERRA, JAMIE MARIE SILVANO
    18834 ESGUERRA, JANET
    18835 ESGUERRA, JEAN IRENE MENDOZA
    18836 ESGUERRA, JENALYN CATIPAY
    18837 ESGUERRA, JERIC FULGENCIO
    18838 ESGUERRA, JESSA VALLE
    18839 ESGUERRA, JON JOSEPH NUGUIT
    18840 ESGUERRA, JOSEF ELREI LOMARDA
    18841 ESGUERRA, JUNEBETH INDEMNE
    18842 ESGUERRA, KRYSTA MARIZ FERNEL MUSNI
    18843 ESGUERRA, MA LEILA LIDUVINA QUIZON
    18844 ESGUERRA, MERCY AGABIN
    18845 ESGUERRA, NATHALIA GARCIA
    18846 ESGUERRA, PRINCES BATUNGBAKAL
    18847 ESGUERRA, REYZALIN PORCIUNCULA
    18848 ESGUERRA, RHONALYN MATAWARAN
    18849 ESGUERRA, RICA SANTOS
    18850 ESGUERRA, RIZA TRIBAJO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:379 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    18851 ESGUERRA, SHEERNA BUSILIG
    18852 ESGUERRA, SHERLENE MHAY CORTEZ
    18853 ESIC, KIMMY ELARMO
    18854 ESICO, RICHARD GARCIANO
    18855 ESIOS, BLESSIE MARIE
    18856 ESIOS, JIGS RODOLPH TAGUPA
    18857 ESITAN, SHIELA MAE GUARTERO
    18858 ESLABAN, LOURIE ALAR
    18859 ESLANA, EMMYLOU JANE LLEMIT
    18860 ESLANA, NEERED ROSE ARCEBAL
    18861 ESLAO, CHRISTIAN ATANGEN
    18862 ESLAO, DILMA BRIZO
    18863 ESLAO, GEMMA GUIMPATAN
    18864 ESLAO, KHEM MICHAEL APARECIO
    18865 ESLAO, MA KRISTINE CASTIN
    18866 ESLAVA, GABRIEL DANIELLE LUIZ GARCIA
    18867 ESLAVA, JYN MARIAN LLANES
    18868 ESLET, REDGEN BORJA
    18869 ESLIT, APRIL ROSE CABALLERO
    18870 ESMA, AARON GUADO
    18871 ESMADE, HAZEL BULAGAO
    18872 ESMADE, MARIAN GRACE CAHARIAN
    18873 ESMAEL, ISNAIRA MAMA
    18874 ESMAEL, ZAINUDDIN EMBING
    18875 ESMALDE, ERIKA GABIOTA
    18876 ESMANE, JOHN ALDRIN DOMINGO
    18877 ESMAYA, JULIET TOLIBAS
    18878 ESMEJARDA, JONATHAN CATURAS
    18879 ESMERALDA, RHEA GRACE VILLARUEL
    18880 ESMERIO, APRIL GRACE MAGAY
    18881 ESMERO, IRIS RAE RARUGAL
    18882 ESMERO, ROSHEN JOAN GARCIA
    18883 ESMERO, ROZZEL CRIS TANIO
    18884 ESMILE, ISRAEL GLEAN
    18885 ESMINO, APRIL JOY PERUELO
    18886 ESMOLADA, GLADYS RENTURA
    18887 ESO, MARICAR TORRES
    18888 ESOGON, MARICEL TORRES
    18889 ESOLANA, VERNA UNSON
    18890 ESOLE, LAURENCE JAY MONTALAN
    18891 ESOLIR, JEIZEL BAYUBAY
    18892 ESON, MARY JOY NORCA
    18893 ESONG, ARNEL ANTONIO
    18894 ESOY, CHRISTINE JAYE VENTURILLO
    18895 ESPADA, JAYVIE MAE CONTINO
    18896 ESPADA, RUFALYN BALLOGING
    18897 ESPADA, ZILLAH FAITH LABANDAN
    18898 ESPADILLA, ANALIZA ESTINGOR
    18899 ESPADILLA, ANDREY ROLAN DINOY
    18900 ESPADILLA, EDISON REDENTOR FAJARDO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:380 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    18901 ESPADILLA, MARY ANN OCTOBRE
    18902 ESPALDON, RENA DONES
    18903 ESPANILLO, MAREZSCKA VITERO
    18904 ESPANIO, LISA DE LA CRUZ
    18905 ESPANTALEON, MAY JEAN ALBARRACIN
    18906 ESPANTO, MAIKKA RONDA
    18907 ESPANTO, REY CARABALLA
    18908 ESPARAGOZA, JANET VALENZUELA
    18909 ESPARAGOZA, JOY RUFINO
    18910 ESPARAR, MC JAMES MUGATAR
    18911 ESPARAS, ANVIR TABIRAO
    18912 ESPARAS, NICA BONIFACIO
    18913 ESPARCIA, SHERIE MAE RANQUE
    18914 ESPARES, ANGEL EVE GENZOLA
    18915 ESPARES, OMEGA JOY BARTOLOME
    18916 ESPARRAGO, MA NERISSA ESPENILLA
    18917 ESPARRAGO, MARIA LISLE SION
    18918 ESPARTERO, DEBORAH CASTILLO
    18919 ESPARTERO, DENNIS PANOSO
    18920 ESPARTERO, NEPTALI ORAY
    18921 ESPARTERO, ZILLEA ALARCON
    18922 ESPAYOS, JEREMY BOLAÑO
    18923 ESPAÑA, NENITA OPALDA
    18924 ESPAÑA, WIL ROSE JUANICO
    18925 ESPAÑO, DONABEL ESCOTA
    18926 ESPAÑO, HANNEE GASID
    18927 ESPAÑO, PHILIP JOHN PALLADO
    18928 ESPAÑO, QUENNIE ESCOSIO
    18929 ESPAÑO, ROVYNNA ELLAIZA CADAVEZ
    18930 ESPAÑOL, LEAH JEAN VALENZUELA
    18931 ESPAÑOL, MA JENNELYN ROJO
    18932 ESPAÑOL, ROGELIA DANICA BATOMALAQUE
    18933 ESPAÑOL, ROSE VINE FABRE
    18934 ESPAÑOLA, ALBERTA ISAH CALFOFORO
    18935 ESPAÑOLA, ESTEFANIE JOYCE COLLADOS
    18936 ESPAÑOLA, JENELYN MAGBANUA
    18937 ESPAÑOLA, LOVELY DOLLY PECONCILLO
    18938 ESPAÑOLA, MARCOS JR CERVANTES
    18939 ESPAÑOLA, MARIEL CANDONGO
    18940 ESPAÑOLA, MARIFE DELA CRUZ
    18941 ESPAÑOLA, SHARMAINE MERWA
    18942 ESPAÑOLA, SHELY MAE MANZANO
    18943 ESPECI, JENINA PAYUMO
    18944 ESPECTACION, TRICIA MAE RAYOS
    18945 ESPEDIDO, MARVIN
    18946 ESPEDILLION, RODGYN PAES
    18947 ESPEDILLON, EDRIAN ZONIO
    18948 ESPEJO, ALEX PALOMA
    18949 ESPEJO, ARLENE CLARO
    18950 ESPEJO, JAYSON PADILLA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:381 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    18951 ESPEJO, JEMAIMAH LABINIO
    18952 ESPEJO, KORINA MARIE ARMENTA
    18953 ESPEJON, AL GIOVANNI DURANO
    18954 ESPEJON, DIVINE BAYLON
    18955 ESPEJON, ISAH GRANADO
    18956 ESPEJON, JEAN LUCILLE FIGURON
    18957 ESPELA, ARIEL JR DITAN
    18958 ESPELETA, NOLEN OTIC
    18959 ESPELICO, ERMAN SEMILLANO
    18960 ESPELIMBERGO, CHRISTIAN DE LOS NIEVES
    18961 ESPELITA, JOSUA MARQUEZ
    18962 ESPELITA, MARIEL PICO
    18963 ESPELITA, ROWIE MAE DIONALDO
    18964 ESPELITA, STELLA PASILAN
    18965 ESPELLOGO, RICHEL CASTILLO
    18966 ESPENIDA, JOAN LATAGAN
    18967 ESPENIDO, ELMER BELJANO
    18968 ESPENIDO, JUNMARK SICLON
    18969 ESPENILLA, AEVETTE PAULA MACARAEG
    18970 ESPENILLA, MA MERCEDES FONTANILLA
    18971 ESPENOCILLA, CARENA BERMORO
    18972 ESPENOCILLA, FATHY FAYE
    18973 ESPERA, ALBEA MARIE DE MONTEVERDE
    18974 ESPERA, ANAMAE ANTIVO
    18975 ESPERA, EVA MAE LOFRANCO
    18976 ESPERA, PRIMA DONNA CATIPAY
    18977 ESPERA, RUMOLO JAZMIN
    18978 ESPERANZA, DENNIS FLORES
    18979 ESPERANZA, ROWELL VIRREY
    18980 ESPERANZA, VERMHAY TUYOR
    18981 ESPERANZATE, ANRENE GACIAS
    18982 ESPERANZATE, KARLA MAE BIBAT
    18983 ESPERANZATE, REX MILTON JAO
    18984 ESPERAS, LOVELY CUMALING
    18985 ESPERE, DANICA
    18986 ESPERGAL, ELISHA KEIGHT VICENTE
    18987 ESPERGAL, MICHAEL ANGELO GLORIOSO
    18988 ESPERIDA, GRACIEL CALISURA
    18989 ESPERIDA, MERCY DARILAY
    18990 ESPERIDION, LEACEL GELICAME
    18991 ESPERON, NILDA BALBASTRO
    18992 ESPESO, ANTONETTE BANDOQUILLO
    18993 ESPEÑO, JHOLINA MHAE LAPIAD
    18994 ESPICE, JUDY ANNE TAHUM
    18995 ESPIEL, ANGELOU SALVALOZA
    18996 ESPIEL, JANIEL BUESA
    18997 ESPILLO, CEDRICK DANTE ORCANA
    18998 ESPINA, ADISON TORRES
    18999 ESPINA, ALLYN EVE TUSAÑEZA
    19000 ESPINA, IVY GRACE GALIBO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:382 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    19001 ESPINA, JASSEL CRUZ
    19002 ESPINA, JEFFERSON DE GUZMAN
    19003 ESPINA, LEOFIL JANE PAGLINAWAN
    19004 ESPINA, MAYLEN DECASA
    19005 ESPINA, MICHAEL FRANCISCO
    19006 ESPINA, PHIL PATRICK GULAR
    19007 ESPINA, RONEL FORNILLOS
    19008 ESPINA, ROSE MIA SAMARITA
    19009 ESPINA, ROSEVEMAR CADIENTE
    19010 ESPINA, WINNAH SHEEN MATA
    19011 ESPINAR, JEM BORROMEO
    19012 ESPINAS, ANNE SHYRILL SEMBRANA
    19013 ESPINAS, CARLO MARTILLAN
    19014 ESPINAS, LUZ JURADAS
    19015 ESPINEDA, ERIN BERNADAS
    19016 ESPINEDA, WIRLO PAOLO CRISTO
    19017 ESPINEL, MARK STEVEN ALACIO
    19018 ESPINELI, DARLING ALYRRA AUSTRIA
    19019 ESPINELI, RUBY ANN LEE
    19020 ESPINO, AIRA MAE MARIANO
    19021 ESPINO, ALYSSA MAE SEGUNDO
    19022 ESPINO, JAFF MIKEL CAUTIVAR
    19023 ESPINO, KRISHA GO
    19024 ESPINO, PRINCESS-ANN PINEDA
    19025 ESPINOCILLA, ROMELIE DOGILLO
    19026 ESPINOSA, ANNE YENNELLE GOZO
    19027 ESPINOSA, ARVIN POTULIN
    19028 ESPINOSA, BEVERLY APDAL
    19029 ESPINOSA, DAVIN MAGHINAY
    19030 ESPINOSA, DEAN MERC JESUIT VARGAS
    19031 ESPINOSA, DEO ANNE VILLAMOR
    19032 ESPINOSA, FILIPINAS GULTIANO
    19033 ESPINOSA, FORTELYN BIL
    19034 ESPINOSA, FRANCES MAYBELLE MAGALANG
    19035 ESPINOSA, FREDERICK AMPER
    19036 ESPINOSA, GISELLE ANN CAPULONG
    19037 ESPINOSA, HANBERT PEJANA
    19038 ESPINOSA, JEANETTE PACLIPAN
    19039 ESPINOSA, JULIUS GITIS
    19040 ESPINOSA, KATRINA CALIWAG
    19041 ESPINOSA, MANILYN PALANG-AT
    19042 ESPINOSA, MARICEL FERRER
    19043 ESPINOSA, MARY JOY CARREON
    19044 ESPINOSA, MELDY CRISTOBAL
    19045 ESPINOSA, RICHARD SAULONG
    19046 ESPINOSA, ROWENA MIGUEL
    19047 ESPINOSA, SHERYL CORONEL
    19048 ESPINOSA, STEEVE CAPARIDA
    19049 ESPINOZA, AIA ROSE TABLIGAN
    19050 ESPINOZA, ALONA BULATAO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:383 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    19051 ESPINOZA, JENNY ROSE CABANSAG
    19052 ESPINUEVA, ROCHELLE MARAVILLA
    19053 ESPIQUE, EUNICE OROZCO
    19054 ESPIRITU, ANNA MARIE RODA
    19055 ESPIRITU, ARIES NEVADO
    19056 ESPIRITU, CARLA ODESSA FRANCO
    19057 ESPIRITU, CATHY ASTRERO
    19058 ESPIRITU, CHARITY MAE DE GUIA
    19059 ESPIRITU, CHRISTINE MAY PALASIN
    19060 ESPIRITU, CLARICE JOY LISAY
    19061 ESPIRITU, DAIANA JOY GOPIO
    19062 ESPIRITU, DANICA JOY ARCOIREZ
    19063 ESPIRITU, ERICKA PADA
    19064 ESPIRITU, FERVIE JOY SIANSON
    19065 ESPIRITU, FLORDELIZA DOMINGO
    19066 ESPIRITU, GERALD PASION
    19067 ESPIRITU, GERALD RODAS
    19068 ESPIRITU, GERALDINE ASUNCION
    19069 ESPIRITU, GILMARIE LOBERANES
    19070 ESPIRITU, JOHN NOWEL LAUREANO
    19071 ESPIRITU, JONATHAN MICAH GUTIERREZ
    19072 ESPIRITU, JOSHUA JOHN ADRIANO
    19073 ESPIRITU, JUNDEL ASENA
    19074 ESPIRITU, LIAN MARIE MEJIA
    19075 ESPIRITU, LUIGIE GOTENGCO
    19076 ESPIRITU, LYRA CONCHINA
    19077 ESPIRITU, LYRHA CALALANG
    19078 ESPIRITU, MA CONCEPCION PALADAN
    19079 ESPIRITU, MARIA ROSARIO CAOING
    19080 ESPIRITU, MARIA THERESA CORPUZ
    19081 ESPIRITU, MARK JOSEPH MIGUEL
    19082 ESPIRITU, NEIL PATRICK BAYLON
    19083 ESPIRITU, NERISSA SISON
    19084 ESPIRITU, NOEMI SIACOR
    19085 ESPIRITU, ROCHELLE CAGAPE
    19086 ESPIRITU, ROSALIA IGASAN
    19087 ESPIRITU, ROWENA RAMOS
    19088 ESPIRITU, SHALIE SICAT
    19089 ESPIRITU SANTO, LUISA GUTIERREZ
    19090 ESPIÑA, DAWN CASA
    19091 ESPIÑA, DEXTER DEMETERIO
    19092 ESPIÑA, GAMY TEPACE
    19093 ESPIÑA, IRISH CLAIRE CAMPANER
    19094 ESPIÑA, JIENALYN DECINILLA
    19095 ESPIÑA, SZAJI IRINCO
    19096 ESPLANA, DANICA ROSE CHO
    19097 ESPLANA, LARA VITTO
    19098 ESPONERA, FATIMA BENSON
    19099 ESPONILLA, ANGELI TENEDERO
    19100 ESPONILLA, MA KRISELL JOY CELESTE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:384 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    19101 ESPONJA, CLAIRE QUIDATO
    19102 ESPORA, PAUL JOHN ESTIMO
    19103 ESPORLAS, CAMILLE SUGASTE
    19104 ESPORLAS, CLARISSE
    19105 ESPORLAS, SHIENA DUMO
    19106 ESPORTUNO, STANLIE ELAURIA
    19107 ESPOSA, AIZA MADERAZO
    19108 ESPOSA, GINNALYN ACCION
    19109 ESPOSO, EVERLYN SANCHEZ
    19110 ESPOSO, HAZEL ANN CAGUIOA
    19111 ESPRA, MISPHA BATLAG
    19112 ESPREGANTE, ANNA FE MAYDAN
    19113 ESPULGAR, ICIL LOREDO
    19114 ESQUEJO, ELMER ATANACIO
    19115 ESQUETA, MIXIE VILLANUEVA
    19116 ESQUIBIL, GENNY ANN LUIS
    19117 ESQUIERDO, NICAH ANGELA SILVA
    19118 ESQUILLA, RICHARD ESMEÑA
    19119 ESQUILLA, SHINY ROSE DAVID
    19120 ESQUILLO, GERLY ADLAO
    19121 ESQUILLO, NARCISA YTAC
    19122 ESQUILLO, RIZNA CIARA DINSAY
    19123 ESQUILON, EMER MADRIDANO
    19124 ESQUILONA, ARIEL MONTES
    19125 ESQUINO, LEA MAE GILBA
    19126 ESQUIVEL, MARJORIE KATE LAGASCA
    19127 ESQUIVEL, RHOY BONDOC
    19128 ESQUIVEL, SHAN PETER PENTECOSTES
    19129 ESTA, ROSCHEL GAPUZ
    19130 ESTABILLO, CHARMEE ANNE LACHICA
    19131 ESTABILLO, JOSEPH LUNDANG
    19132 ESTABILLO, JOYCE MAE PEREZ
    19133 ESTABILLO, ORLANDO JR FLORES
    19134 ESTABILLO, ROCHEL ZAMBALE
    19135 ESTABILLO, TRISHIA MAE PAÑA
    19136 ESTACIO, HELEN JANE VALDEZ
    19137 ESTACIO, JOANNA MARIE YALUNG
    19138 ESTACIO, LARRY GABRIEL
    19139 ESTADILLA, ADAM ESPINAS
    19140 ESTADO, JUN REY ERATO
    19141 ESTAL, JAYSON BITUN
    19142 ESTAL, LOVELYN SERRANO
    19143 ESTALANI, KIM CAYRON
    19144 ESTALLO, NOREEN MAE INSON
    19145 ESTALLO, SHEILA MAE PILLADO
    19146 ESTALOZA, HERBERT BAGUINAON
    19147 ESTALOZA, ROSEN MAE GLORIA
    19148 ESTAMPADOR, CRISTY LEE CARBONELL
    19149 ESTANCIA, CHERYLENE SANCHEZ
    19150 ESTANDARTE, ANGELICA VILLANUEVA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:385 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    19151 ESTANDARTE, FEBIE JOY TALAMERA
    19152 ESTANDARTE, JACQUILOU
    19153 ESTANESLAO, ROSEBELT DE PEDRO
    19154 ESTANIEL, IRISH JOY CABALLES
    19155 ESTANISLAO, ADINO RUBIO
    19156 ESTANISLAO, GHIA MARIE DEPALUBOS
    19157 ESTANISLAO, LYNETTE JAMIN
    19158 ESTARES, MICHELLE ROI PAYBA
    19159 ESTARES, STEPHEN LEO BONDAD
    19160 ESTAREZ, AHRBY REYES
    19161 ESTARIJA, JOAN MOLINA
    19162 ESTARIS, MARIA LINA VERONICA GARCE
    19163 ESTARIS, VIANCA JOSEN TUAÑO
    19164 ESTAVILLO, MAERINETH PASCUA
    19165 ESTAY, RANDY TANQUILAN
    19166 ESTAYAN, VIVIAN ARAÑO
    19167 ESTAÑOL, NOAH MARCENARES
    19168 ESTEBAN, AIRA-MAE VALERIANO
    19169 ESTEBAN, BEA MYLA MONDRAGON
    19170 ESTEBAN, EMIZA DOLOR
    19171 ESTEBAN, GLENA SAN JUAN
    19172 ESTEBAN, JOHNWILL VICENTE
    19173 ESTEBAN, JORIS KARL CATACUTAN
    19174 ESTEBAN, JULIUS IRVIN CARIÑO
    19175 ESTEBAN, KAREN CRIS ADDATU
    19176 ESTEBAN, KATHLEAN VILLENA
    19177 ESTEBAN, LEAMEA VENUS
    19178 ESTEBAN, MICHELLE ANGELA DELA REYNA
    19179 ESTEBAN, PRECIOUS ROXAS
    19180 ESTEBAN, VEIVI SHYRILL LEGASPI
    19181 ESTELEYDES, CHARLOTTE MARASIGAN
    19182 ESTELLORE, CHERRY LOU GANADORES
    19183 ESTENDER, MEJIE ANN TARNATE
    19184 ESTENOR, BEATRIZ ANGELINE SANTILLAN
    19185 ESTENZO, EDMAR NARES
    19186 ESTENZO, HANNAH MARIE SUCALIT
    19187 ESTENZO, JUN ALVIN LUBIANO
    19188 ESTEPA, LANILYNE CORPUZ
    19189 ESTERA, DIANE VICTORIA RAMAS
    19190 ESTERADO, FELBERT AGAD
    19191 ESTERNON, ADRIAN LAGRIMAS
    19192 ESTERNON, LYLANIE ABREA
    19193 ESTERON, KENNETH GERONCA
    19194 ESTEVA, CHONA MAE SECRETARIA
    19195 ESTEVA, MARILYN MAE LABORDO
    19196 ESTEVES, FREDERICK MOLINA
    19197 ESTEVES, HIEZL GRACE MEJIA
    19198 ESTEVES, JOHN PAUL TAQUIANG
    19199 ESTEVES, MARC GENSON BAYOT
    19200 ESTEVES, MARIA CARMELA ORBISTA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:386 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    19201 ESTIBA, ROLDAN GALLOS
    19202 ESTICOMEN, JOSSIE OMBID
    19203 ESTIGOY, KEVIN DAVID SARMIENTO
    19204 ESTILLORE, ANGELA BINLOD
    19205 ESTILLORE, ERALYN LARONA
    19206 ESTILLORE, MARIA JESSA NIEPEZ
    19207 ESTILLORE, MARIFE QUILAG
    19208 ESTILLORE, MERCEDITA RASONABE
    19209 ESTILLOSO, KARLO ANTHONY TURADO
    19210 ESTILLOSO, SHEENA LOVE PORRAS
    19211 ESTIMADA, CLAIRE GARGANIAN
    19212 ESTIMADORA, GIZELLE MARI BAJETA
    19213 ESTIMAR, RAIZY NEDULA
    19214 ESTIMAR, RISTINE EMVILE
    19215 ESTIMOSO, MARK JEUS ALEGRE
    19216 ESTINOPO, JESSA MAE AGAWA
    19217 ESTIOKO, JERSOME LOREZO
    19218 ESTIPONA, WILLIAM JR DESALON
    19219 ESTIVA, ANGELITO ZAMORA
    19220 ESTO, KENNETH ATIENZA
    19221 ESTO, RESABEL NABIONG
    19222 ESTOBIO, ROMIL
    19223 ESTOBO, CHARLYN GONZAGA
    19224 ESTOBO, LERMA SALILI
    19225 ESTOCONING, CHARRY SAMILLANO
    19226 ESTOCONING, EULA CRISTY KHO
    19227 ESTOESTA, DARYLE GEDARIA
    19228 ESTOLATAN, RYAN SILAN
    19229 ESTOLERO, MELVIN UMINGA
    19230 ESTOLOGA, TEODELYN MAGAMOMO
    19231 ESTOMO, RAPUNZEL AYUPAN
    19232 ESTONIDO, GEMMA LUNA
    19233 ESTONILO, EMMARUTH RANA
    19234 ESTOPACE, JAY-JAY FORCADO
    19235 ESTOPACE, MARIZ LYNZEL ESPELETA
    19236 ESTOPACIA, JEAN CLAIRE MARZO
    19237 ESTOPIN, SANNY MAE TIU
    19238 ESTOPITO, JASPER JOY CIPRIANO
    19239 ESTOPITO, LEIZEL SAPA
    19240 ESTOPITO, MARIE VIC NARIT
    19241 ESTOQUE, DESIREE BELLOSILLO
    19242 ESTOQUE, HEIDI RAMENTO
    19243 ESTOQUE, JADE MOMO
    19244 ESTOQUE, NERIZA NAYPA
    19245 ESTOQUE, SHEENA MARIE BILLONES
    19246 ESTOQUIA, EDRALEN ACHIVIDA
    19247 ESTOQUIA, MARILOU PINTAC
    19248 ESTOQUIA, VALERIE JOY SINCOPE
    19249 ESTOR, GWEN CONCON
    19250 ESTORBA, EGINE GARCIA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:387 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    19251 ESTORCO, EDUARDO JR MIQUE
    19252 ESTORCO, JUNE ANNE VILLANUEVA
    19253 ESTORES, LOUWEN TANDOG
    19254 ESTORGIO, LOUILLA LOPEZ
    19255 ESTORNINOS, JOSIE PAYOS
    19256 ESTORNINOS, RIZZA IMPERIO
    19257 ESTORPE, ELYNITA TORRENTIRA
    19258 ESTOSE, MARK JAMES LOFRANCO
    19259 ESTOSE, MEA CHONA PIEZAS
    19260 ESTOSE, SANDRA LUGA
    19261 ESTOSO, KIMBERLY EVANGELISTA
    19262 ESTOY, CINDY SALINAS
    19263 ESTOY, HAZEL GORDO
    19264 ESTOY, JHINETE RIZADA
    19265 ESTOY, ROSELLE SAMBRANO
    19266 ESTRABAS, GABRIELA MARIE
    19267 ESTRABELA, CYRIN ROSE PACULANANG
    19268 ESTRABO, MARY LORRAINE CERTEZA
    19269 ESTRADA, ARIANNE MAE GRANDE
    19270 ESTRADA, CHESKA JASMIN MAGLASANG
    19271 ESTRADA, FLOREEN GRACE PARTOSA
    19272 ESTRADA, FROILAN ABAOAG
    19273 ESTRADA, GILLIAN POBLACION
    19274 ESTRADA, HANNAH MAE RAMOS
    19275 ESTRADA, JAMAICA ALIWANAG
    19276 ESTRADA, JERLYN ABARABAR
    19277 ESTRADA, JOAN BARLAN
    19278 ESTRADA, JOANNA MARIE ABANILLA
    19279 ESTRADA, JOECIO VELASCO
    19280 ESTRADA, JORDON ANGELO GUEVARA
    19281 ESTRADA, JOSE LORENZO CAPISTRANO
    19282 ESTRADA, JOSEPHINE TARAMPI
    19283 ESTRADA, JULIE ANN
    19284 ESTRADA, KAREN JANE PIAPE
    19285 ESTRADA, LOWELL DELA ROSA
    19286 ESTRADA, MARA JOY GAUPO
    19287 ESTRADA, MARIEL
    19288 ESTRADA, NOVER VISCAYDA
    19289 ESTRADA, PATRICIA ANN DE VOTA
    19290 ESTRADA, RICHMOND MIRANDA
    19291 ESTRADA, SEAN MENDOZA
    19292 ESTRADA, SEGUNDINO JR BACALING
    19293 ESTRADA, SHARON DIRECTO
    19294 ESTRADA, SHINEDY DE GUZMAN
    19295 ESTRAO, ROBELYN LAPRICO
    19296 ESTRAÑERO, FAITH ECHALAS
    19297 ESTREBELLO, FERALYN VENUS
    19298 ESTRELLA, ALJOHN PUZON
    19299 ESTRELLA, ARJEAN DUMAQUITA
    19300 ESTRELLA, BERLY FAITH BATUL
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:388 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    19301 ESTRELLA, CHRISTINE ROBLES
    19302 ESTRELLA, COLLIN SHARA PROTACIO
    19303 ESTRELLA, EDMARIE LIMBO
    19304 ESTRELLA, ESTHER CELEBRAR
    19305 ESTRELLA, FRANKIE DE LEON
    19306 ESTRELLA, GABRIEL IAN VILLARAN
    19307 ESTRELLA, GLIZA PADILLA
    19308 ESTRELLA, JAY BAG-O
    19309 ESTRELLA, JONABELLE CHRISTINE BEGINO
    19310 ESTRELLA, KRISTINE GONZALES
    19311 ESTRELLA, MARIA ANA DE DIOS
    19312 ESTRELLA, MARY JEAN ILARINA
    19313 ESTRELLA, PRINCESS MAE MIRANDA
    19314 ESTRELLA, RAMON "BONG" JACUTINA
    19315 ESTRELLA, SAIREEN LUZON
    19316 ESTRELLA, VAN JOSEPH BALBUENA
    19317 ESTRELLADO, JOYCE ANN
    19318 ESTRELLADO, PATRICK MAGDAMIT
    19319 ESTRELLER, ROSS ANN CABONEGRO
    19320 ESTRELLON, SARAHMAE HILAGA
    19321 ESTREMADURA, JOHN VINCENT MERCADO
    19322 ESTREMERA, CLANE EMMANUEL CABUELLO
    19323 ESTREMERA, GRACE OBEDA
    19324 ESTREMOS, JAMES ZAMORA
    19325 ESTREMOS, RONA MAE SUBONG
    19326 ESTRERA, ARRA SHAINE MONDEJAR
    19327 ESTRERA, ERICKA FAE BATOAMPO
    19328 ESTRERA, JESSA REBUCAS
    19329 ESTRERA, JOHANNIE LUCHAVEZ
    19330 ESTRERA, MARJORIE MIRADORA
    19331 ESTRERA, RUEL BANGA
    19332 ESTREVILLO, MARYAN MAJORENOS
    19333 ESTRIBO, MARIA OLIVIA LIM
    19334 ESTRIBOR, RODRIGO JR TABILIRAN
    19335 ESTRIMOS, RODELSON SORELO
    19336 ESTROBILLO, ANTHEA GRACE ARSENIO
    19337 ESTROGA, MA FEVIC GEROMIE NGUHO
    19338 ESTROPE, REYNALYN FAJUTAGANA
    19339 ESTROSAS, JACKIE LOU DARAL
    19340 ESTUARIA, ACELYN LIMEN
    19341 ESTUARIA, LEA SALEN
    19342 ESTUDILLO, MARK BASILIO ELEFANTE
    19343 ESTUESTA, JASMINE MAGRAMO
    19344 ESTUITA, MA CZARINA PAKINGGAN
    19345 ESTURAS, ERIKA FRANCES OCTAVIANO
    19346 ETA, ALVIN PERIGO
    19347 ETABLE, EMILY VALLES
    19348 ETAC, BERNALYN ADORA
    19349 ETAJAN, LEVIE FARA-ON
    19350 ETALLO, SHAMMARIE ORIO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:389 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    19351 ETANG, LEAH PALBAN
    19352 ETE, JESSICA GOLIMLIM
    19353 ETI, ANNE PAMELA SEVILLA
    19354 ETIONG, LUCILO JOHN ESTOMINA
    19355 ETIS, AUBREY MIRAFUENTES
    19356 ETOC, MARIE GRACE MEROY
    19357 ETOLLE, HELEN GRACE MOSCOSA
    19358 ETOM, MIRRIAM ABING
    19359 ETORMA, ALJUN LEPARTO
    19360 ETRATA, ZAPANTA SICAT
    19361 ETRONE, PAULYN RIVERA
    19362 ETUCAS, KRISTEL MAY ESPALLAGAR
    19363 ETULLE, DESIRIE JANE COLEGADO
    19364 ETULLE, KENNETH BESIN
    19365 ETULLE, WAYNE COLEGADO
    19366 ETURMA, LOUIE ALTUBAR
    19367 EUCOGCAN, MICHELLE BORROMEO
    19368 EUDELA, ELSHEIMER DEL CATUBURAN
    19369 EUGENIO, CEDRIC ALZONA
    19370 EUGENIO, DANIEL RALA
    19371 EUGENIO, GIA MAE ESTERIA
    19372 EUGENIO, GIRLIE ATIENZA
    19373 EUGENIO, GLASSY ANNE JAIME
    19374 EUGENIO, HERBERT ANTHONY LUCERO
    19375 EUGENIO, JAMES AARON LORENZO
    19376 EUGENIO, JASON JOEL ABELLA
    19377 EUGENIO, JEREMAE TORRES
    19378 EUGENIO, JHAYMAR PERANTE
    19379 EUGENIO, JORAM SUNGA
    19380 EUGENIO, LADY JEAN OSERA
    19381 EUGENIO, MAE QUEENCY MONTERDE
    19382 EUGENIO, MICAH MANUZON
    19383 EUGENIO, NOMER MENDOZA
    19384 EUGENIO, PHAEBE RIVERA
    19385 EULALIO, CHARLOTTE GALLANA
    19386 EULIN, JOY NERLY SIAGO
    19387 EULLARAN, MARIA LOURDES DINAPO
    19388 EUMAG, MICHAEL BERDAN
    19389 EUMAGUE, JUDE IAN ACAR
    19390 EUROPA, JEZANIAH MITANA
    19391 EUSALA, MIRASOL ATOLIO
    19392 EUSEBIO, AMY CADIENTE
    19393 EUSEBIO, JAY RYAN JAMOLIN
    19394 EUSEBIO, JUSTIN LUMACTUD
    19395 EUSEBIO, PAUL NELO FERNANDEZ
    19396 EUSEBIO, RHENIE ROSE LAGMAY
    19397 EUSOYA, MHILPE FAROCHILIN
    19398 EUSTAQUIO, ANNA JOY TENIDO
    19399 EUSTAQUIO, JOHN PAUL AARON BEÑAS
    19400 EUSTAQUIO, LAUREANO JR DESPABELADERAS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:390 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    19401 EUSTAQUIO, LEO VIRGIL YANA
    19402 EUSTAQUIO, MAURIE SANTOS
    19403 EVA, NIKKA IRISH CANUEL
    19404 EVA, WENNA MORENO
    19405 EVALDEROZA, CHARMAINE NAPILI
    19406 EVAN, EDALYN ESCLADA
    19407 EVANCULLA, WENDYL ANGULO
    19408 EVANGELIO, CHARLES ZABALA
    19409 EVANGELIO, CLAUDYN PACORA
    19410 EVANGELIO, ESAIRA JAUM
    19411 EVANGELIO, JANNALOU ISOY
    19412 EVANGELIO, RENALYN ADONA
    19413 EVANGELISTA, AIRA EDEZA
    19414 EVANGELISTA, ALBERTO JR VALERIANO
    19415 EVANGELISTA, ARLENE COLLANTES
    19416 EVANGELISTA, CHERRY MAE BARUT
    19417 EVANGELISTA, CHRISTIAN APIGO
    19418 EVANGELISTA, DESIREE BAYETA
    19419 EVANGELISTA, ELVIRA APELO
    19420 EVANGELISTA, ERICA BACER
    19421 EVANGELISTA, FATIMA MARIE PONTING
    19422 EVANGELISTA, HAZEL ARANZADO
    19423 EVANGELISTA, JAMAICA DECUAN
    19424 EVANGELISTA, JANE VILLANUEVA
    19425 EVANGELISTA, JAY R OQUIAS
    19426 EVANGELISTA, JENNIFER DALIPE
    19427 EVANGELISTA, JOHN CARLOS DELA CRUZ
    19428 EVANGELISTA, JULIE ANN DE VERA
    19429 EVANGELISTA, KATHY MAY RAMIREZ
    19430 EVANGELISTA, LUNISA PAJARON
    19431 EVANGELISTA, LYKA AGUILON
    19432 EVANGELISTA, LYKA FERNANDEZ
    19433 EVANGELISTA, MARIE JULY ZOZANNE ARRIOLA
    19434 EVANGELISTA, MARK ANTHONY GANYUAN
    19435 EVANGELISTA, MARLYN ABELLERA
    19436 EVANGELISTA, MARVIN CAPITAN
    19437 EVANGELISTA, MARY ANNE FUGEN
    19438 EVANGELISTA, MARY KIMBERLY PEREZ
    19439 EVANGELISTA, NEMIA DE BELEN
    19440 EVANGELISTA, NICKY JAY RIVERA
    19441 EVANGELISTA, NIKKO JHON CASTRO
    19442 EVANGELISTA, RHACEL ALCANTARA
    19443 EVANGELISTA, RICA ANN VECINA
    19444 EVANGELISTA, RICA FLOR VECINA
    19445 EVANGELISTA, ROCHELLE BUENO
    19446 EVANGELISTA, RODRIGO JR FLOR
    19447 EVANGELISTA, RONIEL VITTO
    19448 EVANGELISTA, ROSETTE CRUZAT
    19449 EVANGELISTA, RYAN ABAYA
    19450 EVANGELISTA, SCHUSTER ARIS PATULOT
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:391 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    19451 EVANGELISTA, TRIZZ JIRA BAJARO
    19452 EVANGELISTA, VANESSA MARIE RIVERA
    19453 EVARDO, JENIE FERNANDEZ
    19454 EVARDONE, MARVIN SUMALLO
    19455 EVARISTO, MARY JEAN ORILLANEDA
    19456 EVAROLA, ARMEL JR PORTUGAL
    19457 EVAROLO, GERALD TANDUYAN
    19458 EVASCO, ALVIN MENDOZA
    19459 EVASCO, GELI ANN GAGAL
    19460 EVASCO, KATE ESCREZA
    19461 EVASCO, LOUIE MAE JEREMIAS
    19462 EVASCO, MARILYN GLOMAR
    19463 EVEDIENTES, ROWENA CONSTANTINO
    19464 EVERA, MARCELINA DELA CRUZ
    19465 EVERO, KATRINA MONTILLA
    19466 EVIA, ANNE CAMILLE VITTO
    19467 EVIDENTE, JOAN DELA CRUZ
    19468 EVIO, ERNEIZTEEN TACAYON
    19469 EVIO, MONILEN OCAS
    19470 EVIOTA, JESSIE DARRYL LAPARAN
    19471 EVIOTA, JHENIBABES LACHICA
    19472 EVIOTA, NOEME ESCABAL
    19473 EVIZA, SHAIRA MAE CONCHADA
    19474 EVORA, FAMELA FABON
    19475 EVORA, RICHELLE DILAY
    19476 EWAYAN, AIZA PANGAN
    19477 EWICAN, CHELSEA FAYE MAGA
    19478 EXAMEN, LEA MARIE FULLONA
    19479 EXAMINADA, CHRISTINE JOY BAHALA
    19480 EXCELISE, HANNAH LOTH NAJEAL
    19481 EXIM, RAYMUND DIAY
    19482 EYAC, DAISY CAROLYN GUMOP-AS
    19483 EYAM, CARL MIKE PUGYAO
    19484 EYAM, GRACEL-ANN SINGSING
    19485 EYANA, JANICE NAPITAN
    19486 EYANA, RICHARD PINES
    19487 EYAS, FE ANGGOT
    19488 EYAS, GENE REY AMORES
    19489 EYAS, MARIA LORENA POJADAS
    19490 EZRAEL, NOMAIRE INDA
    19491 FAALAM, DENISE DAVID
    19492 FABABAER, CHESCA CALANOG
    19493 FABABAIR, RICHELLE ANN FESALBON
    19494 FABABEIR, KAREN FERUELO
    19495 FABAVIER, SHIELYN JACINTO
    19496 FABAY, JESSERY IÑA ALESING
    19497 FABAY, KIM PAULO MUÑOZ
    19498 FABE, LYKA CATAN
    19499 FABELA, DIANE ROSE ALCORIZA
    19500 FABELLA, ANTHONY LORIGAS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:392 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    19501 FABELLA, CLEYFORD JHUN PANUM
    19502 FABELLA, MICHAEL DIAZ
    19503 FABELLA, PAUL BRYAN QUIAMCO
    19504 FABELLAR, CLAIRE
    19505 FABELLAR, MARDEN SACAY
    19506 FABELLON, RECHILE JANE FONTANOSA
    19507 FABELLORE, IRENE FAMILARA
    19508 FABI, MARIE CRIS UMAGUING
    19509 FABIA, MARIA PRINCESS JUANICO
    19510 FABIA, MARY LOVELYN BABALCON
    19511 FABIA, RENELEEN CALLEJO
    19512 FABIA, REX LUNASIN
    19513 FABIA, STEPHANIE ANN CASTILLO
    19514 FABIA, YOLYCA JOVES
    19515 FABIALA, LAURENCE CABESAS
    19516 FABIAN, ALOHA VEIBS MARINA
    19517 FABIAN, JOHN RICK PASAMONTE
    19518 FABIAN, JONATHAN TONGOL
    19519 FABIAN, MARIA KAREN JOY CUEVO
    19520 FABIAN, MARIA LORENZANA VITAL
    19521 FABIAN, ROSALINA MALLARI
    19522 FABIAN, ZAYRENE MERCADO
    19523 FABIANO, MARICRES ARAYAN
    19524 FABIAÑA, ANDREA CHRISTINE CABI-AO
    19525 FABIAÑA, TERESITO JR HAMASA
    19526 FABILA, APPLE JOY BUERA
    19527 FABILA, RENELYN TALATALA
    19528 FABILANE, DIANA GANDO
    19529 FABILANE, MICHELLE VAN DELIMA
    19530 FABILLANO, CHARY MAE SELIBIO
    19531 FABILLAR, CARMELA DAWN GABUAY
    19532 FABILLAR, DESIREE DUENA
    19533 FABILLAR, DIANNE PRINCESS GONZALES
    19534 FABILLAR, JARRAH EBRAO
    19535 FABILLAR, JENNIFER GANAY
    19536 FABILLAR, ROYCE DACUTANAN
    19537 FABILLARAN, LENDEN PERIWPERIW
    19538 FABILLO, REGINA MARIE NAPALINGA
    19539 FABITO, KRISTINE JOY PAGCALIWAGAN
    19540 FABITO, ROSE ANN FAMILARAN
    19541 FABON, MARITES VILLARUBE
    19542 FABONTOZA, SHAYNE PANTUA
    19543 FABRACUER, DANECA CORNILLO
    19544 FABRE, LANCE TENESTRANTE
    19545 FABRE, ZINNIA JANE MALATE
    19546 FABREAG, REX RYAN ABIERA
    19547 FABREGAS, CHERRY MAE ANDRES
    19548 FABREGAS, LYNDIE LYN CODERA
    19549 FABREGAS, ROSENNIE LU
    19550 FABRERO, ANNALIZABEL GIDA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:393 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    19551 FABRERO, BABIE MARIE ITALIA
    19552 FABRERO, KRYSS MAYVEN LONGBOY
    19553 FABRERO, MA GAVINA CRUEL
    19554 FABRERO, MARGIE MARTILLAN
    19555 FABRERO, PATRICIA HAZEL FERROLINO
    19556 FABRICANTE, LYNDON NERI
    19557 FABRICANTE, MICHELLE BADURIA
    19558 FABRICANTE, ZARAH MAE NUBIO
    19559 FABRIG, EDRIAN PALACIO
    19560 FABRIGA, DIREEN MAE FLORES
    19561 FABRIGAR, JEAN SHIEN FALLE
    19562 FABRIGAR, RHIZA JOY TABLADA
    19563 FABRIQUIER, WEYNDEL SOLANO
    19564 FABRO, AGNES CABANIT
    19565 FABRO, JOSEPH NITURA
    19566 FABROA, ELLA MAE
    19567 FABROA, RECHELLE JUMAWAN
    19568 FABROS, CHERRY MANUEL
    19569 FABROS, EMMA JANE MILLARI
    19570 FABROS, KIM ANNE AGACER
    19571 FABROS, MAGNOLIA BELTRAN
    19572 FABROS, MICHELLE JANE FABRICANTE
    19573 FABUGAIS, HAROLD ASENTISTA
    19574 FABUGAIS, SHANE JAY GUBANTES
    19575 FABUL, JESSA LOPEZ
    19576 FABUL, TIRSO FEGALAN
    19577 FABULA, ROLLEN GRACE MOSCOSA
    19578 FABULAR, JHEM CARLO DELA CRUZ
    19579 FABUNAN, MA JACKIE LOU FETILO
    19580 FABURADA, DESIREE EMPLEO
    19581 FABURADA, LADY MAY WAH
    19582 FACAL, JIMALYN SANTOS
    19583 FACIOL, MARIA LUVIMAE GAMBOA
    19584 FACTOR, DEN MARK PEMPEÑO
    19585 FACTOR, GOMER CABILDO
    19586 FACTOR, IVANNE FAYE GAYANES
    19587 FACTOR, JELAMIE BONBON
    19588 FACTOR, JIZZELE GABO
    19589 FACTOR, MARJORIE ELIZALDE
    19590 FACTOR, MYRA SUMAGAY
    19591 FACTOR, ROSE BEE FABELLO
    19592 FACTORANAN, ETHEL GERMONES
    19593 FACTURA, ANGELA REBOJA
    19594 FACTURA, NEIL REBOJA
    19595 FACTURAN, ARNEL VISITACION
    19596 FACULARIN, MARY GRACE MADRES
    19597 FACULTAD, MA MERLE ABARCAR
    19598 FACUN, AL FRANCIS MAGDARAOG
    19599 FACUN, AMY MARLING
    19600 FACUN, JENNELYN LARDIZABAL
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:394 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    19601 FACUN, JONEL EMPLEO
    19602 FACUNLA, JANETE SALVIEJO
    19603 FADERO, RAMIL NAVARRO
    19604 FADEROG, MELLISSA MAE LUCES
    19605 FADEROGAO, ABEGAIL JALOS
    19606 FADEROGAO, JEZEL FABELLA
    19607 FADRI, AILYN FRADEJAS
    19608 FADRIGO, CHARLOTTE JUDE LINAO
    19609 FADRILAN, APPLE FABLORINA
    19610 FADRILAN, TRENIEL MAGNAYE
    19611 FADRIQUE, QUEENIE SOLIDANIO
    19612 FADRIQUELA, LOVELY JOY RENDON
    19613 FADRIQUELAN, KENN FALCUNIT
    19614 FADUGA, MARLOU FULLON
    19615 FADUL, MARIA ARNE ROSS SANDOVAL
    19616 FAELDIN, MARIA TERESA PAMILA FELASOL
    19617 FAELDIN, MARY ROSE VILLARAN
    19618 FAELDONEA, RISA MAE FARINAS
    19619 FAELDONIA, MECHELLE DUREZA
    19620 FAELNAR, GEMBERROSE AMACA
    19621 FAGARAGAN, ZION JOB REYES
    19622 FAGUINNEY, RAYMUND FEGCAN
    19623 FAHIMNO, ROSE ANN MAY MANALON
    19624 FAIGAO, DONNA MALICSI
    19625 FAIGMANI, ROSE ANN DUGAN
    19626 FAILAGAO, BABY LUISA
    19627 FAILANA, KEMVIRLY SENTINO
    19628 FAILMA, CLARA PATRICIA ECHAVEZ
    19629 FAILOGNA, ARLENE RAMIRO
    19630 FAIN, BOBBY FAJUTRAO
    19631 FAINA, JOHANNA ERIKA VISTA
    19632 FAINA, JOHN ERIC VISTA
    19633 FAJANILAN, MARIA CARIZZA KHAYE LITTAWA
    19634 FAJARDO, ACE CARLO MARQUEZ
    19635 FAJARDO, ANJANETTE CAÑETE
    19636 FAJARDO, ANJELICA BORRE
    19637 FAJARDO, BREN JUSTIN TERRIBLE
    19638 FAJARDO, CESAR CARIAGA
    19639 FAJARDO, CHOLEEN FORCADILLA
    19640 FAJARDO, DHAIRYL JEAN CARPENTERO
    19641 FAJARDO, EMMALYN MONTILLEN
    19642 FAJARDO, FATIMA JOY MULLEDA
    19643 FAJARDO, FRITZIE JOIE BELIGAÑO
    19644 FAJARDO, GELINE TORRES
    19645 FAJARDO, GLYDEL CABRERA
    19646 FAJARDO, JENNIWIN BENICO
    19647 FAJARDO, JOAN LUNAS
    19648 FAJARDO, JOANNA MARIE ENCARNACION
    19649 FAJARDO, JOBELLE GARALDE
    19650 FAJARDO, JOHN HENRICK MULA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:395 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    19651 FAJARDO, JOVIE LYN MEREGILLANO
    19652 FAJARDO, KAY JEWEL PALO
    19653 FAJARDO, MARIA FRANE LALATA
    19654 FAJARDO, MARK DANIEL SIMO
    19655 FAJARDO, MARY JOY BANERA
    19656 FAJARDO, MICHELLE TANALGO
    19657 FAJARDO, PRINCESS MALLARI
    19658 FAJARDO, ROMEO APRO
    19659 FAJARDO, RONALD TABOR
    19660 FAJARDO, ROSELLE NULADA
    19661 FAJARDO, SHARMAINE ANN CANDELARIA
    19662 FAJARDO, SIENA MANZO
    19663 FAJARDO, VANESSA JOY ARATO
    19664 FAJARDO, VANI ALEXA VILLABAN
    19665 FAJARDO, VANNA MAE VALLO
    19666 FAJARDOZA, CHARLENE TICONG
    19667 FAJARILLO, KAREN GALLARDA
    19668 FAJARITO, WENIE ROSE SANDOVAL
    19669 FAJICULAY, ARGEL FRUELDA
    19670 FAJICULAY, RYAN RICHARD FADRIQUELA
    19671 FAJICULAY, SHAINA ANN FAJUTAG
    19672 FAJILAN, CASANDRA LUZ FALAME
    19673 FAJILAN, CRISTINE JOYCE FESALBON
    19674 FAJILAN, JANEL TOMAZAR
    19675 FAJUTAGANA, CHRISTIAN BANDILLA
    19676 FAKAT, SHARON BHONA JANE DIOSAN
    19677 FALAMINIANO, WINNIE ANGULO
    19678 FALCASANTOS, JUDY ANN FERNANDEZ
    19679 FALCESO, CLAIRE ANN FONDEVILLA
    19680 FALCESO, KAREN FABELLA
    19681 FALCIS, MILA NIÑAN
    19682 FALCONE, MERRY JOY ANINIPOT
    19683 FALCONETE, FLOREN EVAR TACLAP
    19684 FALCONITE, KHEN ROSE ROQUERO
    19685 FALCULAN, NEICEL CYRINNE FEUDO
    19686 FALCUNIT, DIANA PECORE
    19687 FALCUNIT, JOSHUA FABITO
    19688 FALCUTILA, ERDY FREIAN PARTO
    19689 FALDAS, MARK ROWIL BRILLO
    19690 FALDAS, RICARDO CARTEL
    19691 FALE, DIANNE KATHLEEN RESTAURO
    19692 FALGUERA, EUSEBIO JR CATENZA
    19693 FALGUERA, MARY JANE AGANG
    19694 FALIBLE, KRISEL ANDREA FABELLA
    19695 FALIBLE, NICKO GIL FAJUTAGANA
    19696 FALLENA, JOSHUA FABRO
    19697 FALLER, CHARLENE VIVA
    19698 FALLER, ERIC JAMES MARASIGAN
    19699 FALLER, JANINE KIM TAGUILASO
    19700 FALLER, JOBELL CALLEJA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:396 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    19701 FALLERA, JUSTINE JOY NOCILLAS
    19702 FALLORE, SAMSON JR AVELINO
    19703 FALLORINA, VANESSA GRACE VILLAR
    19704 FALO, SHARMAINE JOY FACTOR
    19705 FALQUERABAO, JOHN EDMARK BATOY
    19706 FALQUEZA, REA KRISTINE PACHECO
    19707 FALSADO, JEANINE GRACE FALAMIG
    19708 FALSARIO, JOHN REY SANTIAGO
    19709 FALSIS, LENDON PAUL PURCA
    19710 FALTADO, JEANETTE EVANGELIO
    19711 FAMARANGCO, JUVY PITA
    19712 FAMATID, PEDRO NEGOSO
    19713 FAMATIGA, MARICOR TORRES
    19714 FAMBUENA, JERWIN PREDONIO
    19715 FAMILARA, LEAH MHEY FADERON
    19716 FAMILARAN, KYRA COLEN FERRANCO
    19717 FAMILGAN, GINA DEDACE
    19718 FAMILLARAN, JANIELLE GAMUYAO
    19719 FAMINDALAN, MAY ANN SAPLAD
    19720 FAMINI, REYNALD CANCERAN
    19721 FAMINIALAGAO, LYZEL FEDELIN
    19722 FAMISAN, CARL EDISON CAVA
    19723 FAMISARAN, SARAH CEZAR
    19724 FAMOR, HAZEL CALZITA
    19725 FAMOR, NIÑA JANE
    19726 FAMORCAN, MARGIE MALICDEM
    19727 FAMULAG, ROFE JAY ALMEROL
    19728 FAMULAGA, JHOANA PAULA MORALES
    19729 FAMULARCANO, MA GRACE JOLANCOB
    19730 FAMULERAS, MARILOU TRIMBOLO
    19731 FANASAN, JAMMIE DAWN SUYAM
    19732 FANER, ARLENE KABILING
    19733 FANER, JAYSON FONDEVILLA
    19734 FANGKINGAN, SHERYL FALAG-EY
    19735 FANGONON, GEL WANSI
    19736 FANIO, LAILANIE DUBADOB
    19737 FANOGA, ELROSE FALCUNAYA
    19738 FANOGA, NOVIE APURA
    19739 FANSEN, JACQUELYN KEWAKEW
    19740 FANTILANAN, CARMELENE RAFAEL
    19741 FANTILANAN, MA IRA FUYOC
    19742 FANTONIAL, JOANA ROSE GESALAN
    19743 FANTONIAL, MARY JOY SUILLO
    19744 FANUNCIO, RAFFY UDARBE
    19745 FARALLON, MARK CORNELIA
    19746 FARAON, CRISTEL ANNE RAMOS
    19747 FARCASA, HANEZA ESMER
    19748 FARILLAS, JEFFREY AWIT
    19749 FARINAS, IRISH JASMIN GABRIEL
    19750 FARIS, JOHN PAUL BALO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:397 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    19751 FARIÑAS, ANNA RICA MARIE CRUZ
    19752 FARIÑAS, XANNEE KAIZ SAN PEDRO
    19753 FARO, MA OPHELIA LOUISE SETIAS
    19754 FAROGA, SOLEDAD ANGGIYAO
    19755 FAROL, CHARILYN EVORA
    19756 FAROLAN, JULIENNE NATIVIDAD IGNACIO
    19757 FARROL, JENNIFER PACHEO
    19758 FAT, ARMANDO SARIO
    19759 FAT, EL JEAN JUAREZ
    19760 FAT, MA MARTHY
    19761 FAT, MARY GRACE BORDADORA
    19762 FATAGANI, JENA MAE MONSALE
    19763 FATALLA, CHRISTINE JOY PERGIS
    19764 FATALLO, ARNEL FAJUTAGANA
    19765 FAULVE, IVY FELONGCO
    19766 FAUNILLAN, ROCK-ANN SANTIAGO
    19767 FAUR, NICAH CLAIRE CABALUNA
    19768 FAUSTINO, CHESA CODERA
    19769 FAUSTINO, FRANCES KAREN AQUINO
    19770 FAUSTINO, JOY MICHELLE ALAYON
    19771 FAUSTINO, MERLY OTAC
    19772 FAUSTINO, RODRIGO GARRIDO
    19773 FAUSTINO, SHERLY CODERA
    19774 FAUSTINO, SYRHA RAMELO
    19775 FAUSTO, DYANE RACHEL II GUARICO
    19776 FAUSTO, JACKIELYN BARDAJI
    19777 FAVILA, IRENE AQUINO
    19778 FAVILA, NAZARIO SIMANGAN
    19779 FAVOR, JOSHUARUS MANICAD
    19780 FAVOR, MARIO III SANGLAY
    19781 FAX, JOREBEL MILLAN
    19782 FAYLON, BRYLE JANSSEN MAULLON
    19783 FAYLUGA, NOEMI TINAAN
    19784 FAYO, JOCEL PIROTE
    19785 FAYRE, ANGELA GRACE GOMEZ
    19786 FAYRE, JESSICA MAIZA
    19787 FEBRA, KENDALL ARISTAN
    19788 FEBRA, LOVEJOY CARIÑOSA
    19789 FEBREO, APRIL JOY SIMBA
    19790 FEBREO, ELVIMIE TABION
    19791 FEBREO, JINGKIE KRIZA DAHILIG
    19792 FEBRERO, JEFFREY LLAMAS
    19793 FECHALIN, JUNELL SANTOS
    19794 FEDELES, MARIELLA TUAZON
    19795 FEDELIN, IVY EUNICE FADRIQUELA
    19796 FEDELIN, NICOLE FADERO
    19797 FEDELIS, MA LEE
    19798 FEDELSON, ELMA GOMBA
    19799 FEDERICO, ANNA MARIE GAJES
    19800 FEDERICO, JEAN GUTIERREZ
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:398 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    19801 FEDERIS, MARLON VILLENO
    19802 FEDERIZO, ANNA MAE ESTO
    19803 FEDILINO, ABIGAIL GRACE PALMERO
    19804 FEDILUS, JEFTE FORTU
    19805 FEDREQUILAN, RONELYN MONDARES
    19806 FEGALAN, SHEILA JANE GANGE
    19807 FEGURO, JUNLY ALIPERIO
    19808 FEJI, MARIA LOURDES BAG-AO
    19809 FEJI, SHINJI CERBO
    19810 FELEBRICO, EDGAR JR RELLORTA
    19811 FELECIA, AIME BAYNOSA
    19812 FELECIO, IZZABELLE NAIVE
    19813 FELECIO, MARY LOU SALAUM
    19814 FELESILDA, JONAS EMBOY
    19815 FELIA, CRISPOLO II MALONES
    19816 FELICANO, APRYLL HOPE DELA CRUZ
    19817 FELICES, GELLI JAMAICA
    19818 FELICES, RHODITH BOTOR
    19819 FELICIA, GLICEL CUEVAS
    19820 FELICIANO, CAMYLLE GAELE COLIGADO
    19821 FELICIANO, GLADYS CASUPLI
    19822 FELICIANO, GLYDEL JOYCE EUGENIO
    19823 FELICIANO, JOANNA GUINTO
    19824 FELICIANO, LEAH CANTORIA
    19825 FELICIANO, LESLIE AQUINO
    19826 FELICIANO, MA ANDREA WE
    19827 FELICIANO, MARVIN MANALAYSAY
    19828 FELICIANO, MELODY GAMENG
    19829 FELICIANO, MICHAEL BONTIA
    19830 FELICIANO, NIKKA MARUCUT
    19831 FELICIANO, PAULA JENNICA SAN GABRIEL
    19832 FELICIANO, RODERICK GAMAZON
    19833 FELICIANO, WELLA TAGULAO
    19834 FELIN, MEROLYN ASI
    19835 FELIO, JANINE BALIAR
    19836 FELIPAS, KEYMARK APASAN
    19837 FELIPE, ELAINE CRUZ
    19838 FELIPE, FAEJEAN SHEEN BILANGO
    19839 FELIPE, GENESIS CATALMA
    19840 FELIPE, JAY EDWARD CRUZ
    19841 FELIPE, JENNIFER BALINGIT
    19842 FELIPE, JONALYN LIBASTE
    19843 FELIPE, JOSHUA PHILIP ROSARIO
    19844 FELIPE, MARIEL PUGOY
    19845 FELIPE, PRINCESS ERA SUNGA
    19846 FELIPE, RANNAH NADINE DE JESUS
    19847 FELIPE, RODOLFO JR SAMBU
    19848 FELISILDA, MERVIN CAGANDE
    19849 FELISMINO, JHEZZA MAY VILLAREAL
    19850 FELIX, ADELAIDA GEMINA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:399 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    19851 FELIX, CELINA ANGELA CUISON
    19852 FELIX, DAPHNE CALONG
    19853 FELIX, ESMERALDA CABANSAG
    19854 FELIX, JANICE PRIMO
    19855 FELIX, JOMAR ALMIRON
    19856 FELIX, MARIANO MORGADO
    19857 FELIX, MAY SOMBRETO
    19858 FELIX, OMEGA JOY URSUDAN
    19859 FELIX, SHYR VIVIEN DAGDAG
    19860 FELIZARDO, GLENDA FIESTADA
    19861 FELIZARDO, JUDY ANN TOLEDANO
    19862 FELIZARDO, RITCHIEL ANN IGLESIAS
    19863 FELIZARTA, JENNY WEBB NAVARO
    19864 FELIZARTE, ALLAN FRANCIS ALILI
    19865 FELIZCO, RICHELLE ABDON
    19866 FELLO, RIZALYN COSTELO
    19867 FELOMINO, MA THERESA CAPINIG
    19868 FELONGCO, KIMBERLY SUJEDE
    19869 FELONGCO, WINZELL SERDONCILLO
    19870 FELPS, CHARLENE DIAN GAMBOA
    19871 FENIX, SUNSHINE SORIANO
    19872 FENOL, CLAUDINE UMILA
    19873 FEOLINO, SHERA RUTH ESCARIO
    19874 FERANIL, ALEX JR LUGOS
    19875 FERANIL, IVY LYRA MABEZA
    19876 FERAREZA, ALELEI GRACE DINGLASAN
    19877 FERATERO, APRIL ERLANO
    19878 FERIA, ALAN FEDERIZO
    19879 FERIA, MARLYN NICAH DELOS SANTOS
    19880 FERIA, MARY ANN
    19881 FERIL, CHRIS NIÑO ADEL
    19882 FERIL, LYDRUS PEARL ALABADO
    19883 FERIL, ROSIE MAY FEQUILLO
    19884 FERMA, CHINEE CAPUNO
    19885 FERMA, RHENZ MARI CORPUZ
    19886 FERMALIN, LEO BACANTO
    19887 FERMAN, ALGENE RAMOS
    19888 FERMANES, ELSIE SARGENTO
    19889 FERMANES, RHONA BUENA
    19890 FERMARAN, LOIRYL KAE
    19891 FERMIN, CHRISTIANA JANE ALTUNA
    19892 FERMIN, JERVY DOMINGO
    19893 FERMIN, JOHN BERA VISITACION
    19894 FERMIN, LIZA SANCHEZ
    19895 FERMIN, SHAIRA ROSARIO
    19896 FERMIZA, SHERLEY MENENTE
    19897 FERNAN, GERARDO BONG FORTIN
    19898 FERNAN, MA LINETHY MASONG
    19899 FERNAN, MARIAH QUIMNO
    19900 FERNANDEZ, AIRA FABRE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:400 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    19901 FERNANDEZ, ALAIZA MAE CARPENTERO
    19902 FERNANDEZ, ALDWIN DOMINIC STA CRUZ
    19903 FERNANDEZ, ALJON BASBAS
    19904 FERNANDEZ, ALVIN MALIWAT
    19905 FERNANDEZ, ALYSSA KASAN
    19906 FERNANDEZ, ALYSSA CARA BUOT
    19907 FERNANDEZ, ANGELICA RAMOS
    19908 FERNANDEZ, ANNA MAE HUERVA
    19909 FERNANDEZ, ANNIE JOY NALANGAN
    19910 FERNANDEZ, APRIL WYN GERONIMO
    19911 FERNANDEZ, ARDJOHARI ALCANTARA
    19912 FERNANDEZ, ARIA MICA ULZAME
    19913 FERNANDEZ, ARIM ROJAS
    19914 FERNANDEZ, ARMAN AZUTILLO
    19915 FERNANDEZ, ARNEL MISSION
    19916 FERNANDEZ, BEBERLY FIRM ANTIOLA
    19917 FERNANDEZ, BENEDICTO ARTIAGA
    19918 FERNANDEZ, BENJAMIN JR GURIEZA
    19919 FERNANDEZ, BEVERLY QUIBUAL
    19920 FERNANDEZ, CARLA MAE MANTIQUILLA
    19921 FERNANDEZ, CHARLENE BIBE
    19922 FERNANDEZ, CHERRY DAWN NADALA
    19923 FERNANDEZ, CHERRY MAY DONIDA
    19924 FERNANDEZ, CHONA DIGAMO
    19925 FERNANDEZ, CHRISTINE MAE BUSTILLO
    19926 FERNANDEZ, CLARISSA BARRAMEDA
    19927 FERNANDEZ, CYRIL URSULA
    19928 FERNANDEZ, DEBBIE ROSE OCHEA
    19929 FERNANDEZ, DERLYN FRANCISCO
    19930 FERNANDEZ, EDMUND RACCA
    19931 FERNANDEZ, ELIZA GABRIEL
    19932 FERNANDEZ, ELJUNAR DABUAN
    19933 FERNANDEZ, ERMARICAR UNTALAN
    19934 FERNANDEZ, FAITH SEMBRANO
    19935 FERNANDEZ, FEBE LONTOC
    19936 FERNANDEZ, FERLYN MAE PAJARES
    19937 FERNANDEZ, FILMARIE GRACE GAMBOA
    19938 FERNANDEZ, FLORDELIZA CEREZO
    19939 FERNANDEZ, FLORENCE SULATORIO
    19940 FERNANDEZ, FRANCIS GARABILES
    19941 FERNANDEZ, FROILAN MACATBAG
    19942 FERNANDEZ, GERALDYN CARIASO
    19943 FERNANDEZ, ILONAH JEAN VALSORABLE
    19944 FERNANDEZ, IMARI RAMIREZ
    19945 FERNANDEZ, JADE CESAR ARCONADO
    19946 FERNANDEZ, JAN LOUISE SUBRABAS
    19947 FERNANDEZ, JELLY SONIO
    19948 FERNANDEZ, JENNIFER GALAPON
    19949 FERNANDEZ, JENNIFER GONZALES
    19950 FERNANDEZ, JERALHD APOLTO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:401 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    19951 FERNANDEZ, JESUSA MONTEMAYOR
    19952 FERNANDEZ, JEXEN CUETO
    19953 FERNANDEZ, JEZIL FAITH APILAN
    19954 FERNANDEZ, JHON MICHAELANGELO DELA CRUZ
    19955 FERNANDEZ, JIMMY BOY ALCANTARA
    19956 FERNANDEZ, JINKY GRACE PADILLA
    19957 FERNANDEZ, JOCHELLE CATBAGAN
    19958 FERNANDEZ, JOJIEÑA CRODUA
    19959 FERNANDEZ, JOLLY SALIVIO
    19960 FERNANDEZ, JONH PAUL ALBAÑO
    19961 FERNANDEZ, JORDZ ALJUNE APOSTOL
    19962 FERNANDEZ, JOVINA MARDONIA SIARZA
    19963 FERNANDEZ, JOY CASIDSID
    19964 FERNANDEZ, JOYCE MARIE ATON
    19965 FERNANDEZ, JULIE MOSQUITER
    19966 FERNANDEZ, KENNETH DE ROSAS
    19967 FERNANDEZ, KIMBERLY JOY PATACSIL
    19968 FERNANDEZ, KRISTINE DANIELLE QUEZADA
    19969 FERNANDEZ, KRISTINE JOY DOLLETE
    19970 FERNANDEZ, LIEZEL PARAYNO
    19971 FERNANDEZ, LOREILEEN SARMIENTO
    19972 FERNANDEZ, LORETO JR TOLENTINO
    19973 FERNANDEZ, LOURDES FERNANDEZ
    19974 FERNANDEZ, LYNGIE RAMIREZ
    19975 FERNANDEZ, MA ELEANOR TAEZA
    19976 FERNANDEZ, MA MARIE LLANERA
    19977 FERNANDEZ, MA ROSSANA HAGAD
    19978 FERNANDEZ, MA ROSSYNETTE INDENCIA
    19979 FERNANDEZ, MA VERONICA FAJARDO
    19980 FERNANDEZ, MANILYN MARCOS
    19981 FERNANDEZ, MARC KHIM SERVANDA
    19982 FERNANDEZ, MARCELO HINAMPAS
    19983 FERNANDEZ, MARIA CONCEPCION LEONES
    19984 FERNANDEZ, MARIA ISABELLIE ISUGAN
    19985 FERNANDEZ, MARIA RICA MARQUEZ
    19986 FERNANDEZ, MARICAR DATUIN
    19987 FERNANDEZ, MARIELLE ANN ALLADA
    19988 FERNANDEZ, MARJORIE TESIO
    19989 FERNANDEZ, MARK GIO PRESTOZA
    19990 FERNANDEZ, MARY ANN CASTOR
    19991 FERNANDEZ, MARY ANN RAFAEL
    19992 FERNANDEZ, MARY ANNE GARCIA
    19993 FERNANDEZ, MARY ROSE LUCINA
    19994 FERNANDEZ, MAUREEN SANTA IGLESIA
    19995 FERNANDEZ, MAUREEN SARMIENTO
    19996 FERNANDEZ, MAYBELLE ALDEA
    19997 FERNANDEZ, MELTON JAMES UGBINADA
    19998 FERNANDEZ, MICHELLE AQUINO
    19999 FERNANDEZ, MICHELLE MAE GARCIA
    20000 FERNANDEZ, MISFA MELENDEZ
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:402 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    20001 FERNANDEZ, NEREID KAYE PANINGBATAN
    20002 FERNANDEZ, NHEA KRIS ROSAL
    20003 FERNANDEZ, NIEVA ANDALES
    20004 FERNANDEZ, NIKKI OLEGARIO
    20005 FERNANDEZ, NILDA ALMOZA
    20006 FERNANDEZ, NOIMY MALANA
    20007 FERNANDEZ, OSCAR CASTILLO
    20008 FERNANDEZ, PITCHE ALMOGUERA
    20009 FERNANDEZ, PRINCESS BAÑARES
    20010 FERNANDEZ, PRINCESS ANN SAYONGAN
    20011 FERNANDEZ, PRINCESS IVY CAMINO
    20012 FERNANDEZ, QUEENIE ROSE QUINDO
    20013 FERNANDEZ, RAJAN BIAY
    20014 FERNANDEZ, RANNY GARCIA
    20015 FERNANDEZ, RASHANNE DELA CRUZ
    20016 FERNANDEZ, REAH NARAL
    20017 FERNANDEZ, REJEANE JOY TABALINA
    20018 FERNANDEZ, REMEGIO BALOCA
    20019 FERNANDEZ, RENANTE GUILLERMO
    20020 FERNANDEZ, RENE ABELLANA
    20021 FERNANDEZ, REX LENMAMAG
    20022 FERNANDEZ, RHEA REYES
    20023 FERNANDEZ, ROGER ALAMBATANG
    20024 FERNANDEZ, RONALD TEODORO
    20025 FERNANDEZ, ROSEMARIE CANCERAN
    20026 FERNANDEZ, ROSEMARIE TENORIO
    20027 FERNANDEZ, ROSEMARIE VINLUAN
    20028 FERNANDEZ, ROSENYL COLICO
    20029 FERNANDEZ, RUBIELYN VOLANTE
    20030 FERNANDEZ, SAMANTHA MACAISA
    20031 FERNANDEZ, SARAH JANE BERNARDO
    20032 FERNANDEZ, SHAHIRA QUITORIANO
    20033 FERNANDEZ, SHAIRRA ANNE PEUSCA
    20034 FERNANDEZ, SHERLEEN JANE DOMINGO
    20035 FERNANDEZ, SHIELA MAE DULALAS
    20036 FERNANDEZ, SUNSHINE BATO-BATO
    20037 FERNANDEZ, VANESSA MADELA
    20038 FERNANDEZ, VON DIONEL TAMOY
    20039 FERNANDEZ, XHARDLOUINE PIL
    20040 FERNANDO, AERON PAUL LAZAGA
    20041 FERNANDO, ANTONIO JR ARDIENTE
    20042 FERNANDO, ARDRILYN MARZAN
    20043 FERNANDO, FERDINAND SANTOS
    20044 FERNANDO, GIOVANNI JUAN
    20045 FERNANDO, GLADYS MAE ORENCIO
    20046 FERNANDO, GRACE ANNE CATAHAN
    20047 FERNANDO, JACQUILINE VIVAS
    20048 FERNANDO, JESON SAYLON
    20049 FERNANDO, JOHN KARL DAGUING
    20050 FERNANDO, JOVEREY MAMUGAY
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:403 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    20051 FERNANDO, JUDY MAY MOSLARES
    20052 FERNANDO, LUIS ALFONSO SALAMANCA
    20053 FERNANDO, MA LIWAYWAY FAJARDO
    20054 FERNANDO, MA MAGDALENA DEE-ANN MONTE
    20055 FERNANDO, MARIBEL
    20056 FERNANDO, MARK DANIEL PAGALING
    20057 FERNANDO, PAULHARRY RAMOS
    20058 FERNANDO, REY ANN ANACAN
    20059 FERNIZ, RAIZAH MARIZ IBARRA
    20060 FEROL, KENNETH CHARLS ELPIDAS
    20061 FEROLIN, BEVERLY BRAGAS
    20062 FEROLINO, APRIL JOY MATAS
    20063 FEROLINO, JENELYN GUARIN
    20064 FEROLINO, JUNAMIL ANDULANA
    20065 FEROLINO, LOVELLE SENTINO
    20066 FEROLINO, MARY JOY CARACAS
    20067 FERRAN, ARJAY PANGANIBAN
    20068 FERRAN, GRACE ANN FETILO
    20069 FERRANCO, ADRIAN FORFIEDA
    20070 FERRANCO, ALIDA HERNANDEZ
    20071 FERRANCO, DAISERY BRIMON
    20072 FERRANCO, FIDEL LUIGI FADRIQUELA
    20073 FERRANCO, MYRA SOTELO
    20074 FERRANCO, SHEILA MARIE FAIGAO
    20075 FERRANCULLO, JEAN BELTRAN
    20076 FERRAREN, DELILAH GRACIA CUARTERO
    20077 FERRAREN, FRANCO AVENIDO
    20078 FERRAREN, LENMAE YUNTING
    20079 FERRAREN, ROSSET ETHEL ASWE
    20080 FERRARIS, JIRLYN MANA-AY
    20081 FERRARIS, KRIS EMMANUEL XAVIER MONTECASTRO
    20082 FERRARIZ, DOLLY ANNE EBUENGA
    20083 FERRARIZ, NIEL BON PAGLOMUTAN
    20084 FERRARO, CARESSA
    20085 FERREL, JICKYLL ANN SABERON
    20086 FERREOL, RHEALYN DE GUZMAN
    20087 FERRER, ACE ALICANTE
    20088 FERRER, AGNES DE GUZMAN
    20089 FERRER, ALTHEA MORALISTA
    20090 FERRER, ANNIKA ROSE CHICO
    20091 FERRER, ARIENNE DACLIZON
    20092 FERRER, AVIGAIL CLAOR
    20093 FERRER, AYRA CAMILLE LOPEZ
    20094 FERRER, BERNADETTE FERNANDEZ
    20095 FERRER, CARELEN ODIMER
    20096 FERRER, CARLA FARINAS
    20097 FERRER, CHRISTIAN TUBILAN
    20098 FERRER, DAISY BORJA
    20099 FERRER, DANICA GAIL BUSTILLO
    20100 FERRER, DAVY BUCCAT
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:404 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    20101 FERRER, ELMIRA NIPAL
    20102 FERRER, ERWIN ROY JR TAGUPA
    20103 FERRER, FLORENTINA BAUTISTA
    20104 FERRER, GABRIELA ROMERO
    20105 FERRER, GERALD ROSARIO
    20106 FERRER, HARRA SAINT PAO
    20107 FERRER, HAZEL ESCOBAR
    20108 FERRER, IVY FATIMA BACUS
    20109 FERRER, JASON DIAZ
    20110 FERRER, JASPER EMMANUEL FERRAREN
    20111 FERRER, JAZEL BATING
    20112 FERRER, JESTONI GAMBOL
    20113 FERRER, JOCHEL HERRERA
    20114 FERRER, JOSUA DOMANTAY
    20115 FERRER, LAILANI JOY REGACHO
    20116 FERRER, LEXTER SANCHEZ
    20117 FERRER, MA DIANE MELLA
    20118 FERRER, MA THERESA MAMARIL
    20119 FERRER, MARIA FERLIN DARIA
    20120 FERRER, MARICHU LOU PANGANIBAN
    20121 FERRER, MARISSA RAMIREZ
    20122 FERRER, MARIUS ABAC
    20123 FERRER, MISHELLE BACALSO
    20124 FERRER, NIKKI ROSE ALMERON
    20125 FERRER, PAULINE CHARM DELA CRUZ
    20126 FERRER, PAULO GABRIEL JIMENEZ
    20127 FERRER, RACHELLE PAHAYAHAY
    20128 FERRER, RIZALYN DELA CRUZ
    20129 FERRER, ROBERTO JR ABEJO
    20130 FERRER, ROSEMARIE DELA CRUZ
    20131 FERRER, ROXAN BERNAL
    20132 FERRER, ROY SOLIVA
    20133 FERRER, SHAYRAH TAGUBA
    20134 FERRER, VANESSA ALMERON
    20135 FERRER, VANESSA BURAGA
    20136 FERRER, VYGYL ADOLFO
    20137 FERRERA, CRISTEL ANN MAMADOR
    20138 FERRERAS, CHRISTINE JENNIFER PILARCA
    20139 FERRERAS, GILBERT LLEMOS
    20140 FERRERAS, JHARRA MIKELL NEBRIDA
    20141 FERRERAS, NICO SARAMPOTE
    20142 FERRERAS, RONALD FOMBUENA
    20143 FERRERAS, SHELLAMAE BAGARINO
    20144 FERRERIA, BEVERLY BALITON
    20145 FERRERO, PRECIOUS ANN GONZALES
    20146 FERRIOLS, FRANZRIA EDA TEORICA
    20147 FERRIOLS, JENNIELOU LASCUÑA
    20148 FERROLINO, REYNALYN FABABAER
    20149 FERRY, DIANNE UY
    20150 FERRY, DORINA MAE UY
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:405 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    20151 FERRY, MARY GRACE PADRIGO
    20152 FESALBON, CAMILLE GRACE ARGUELLES
    20153 FESTIJO, CHARLOTTE MAE FEGAL
    20154 FESTIJO, MELISSA TARRAS
    20155 FESTIJO, RONALYN NOCON
    20156 FESTIN, JOSE PAOLO MUTIA
    20157 FESTIN, RENZ WESLEY MADEJA
    20158 FETALINO, BEVERLY PAJANUSTAN
    20159 FETALINO, JANET CASADO
    20160 FETALINO, LEIGH ANN SARMIENTO
    20161 FETALVER, JESSAH LARGUEZA
    20162 FETALVER, SHEENA LYN LILANG
    20163 FETALVERO, JOANNE QUISANA
    20164 FETESIO, GEBHARD FADERANGA
    20165 FIANZA, BREX JOHN RAYMUNDO
    20166 FIANZA, NATHALIE MAE PULICAY
    20167 FIAO-AG, EZRA COBIAG
    20168 FIAYAONA, REMYLYN PALUAN
    20169 FIDEL, JUDY ANN REGIDOR
    20170 FIDEL, RICHELLE LADIPE
    20171 FIDELES, JUDY ANN LERIO
    20172 FIDELES, MARYJANE LLANZANA
    20173 FIDELINO, NESTLE MARCELINO
    20174 FIDER, NICCA ANGELA TEÑOSO
    20175 FIECAS, MYRA GAY FAIGAO
    20176 FIEDALAN, ALTEA KYRIE WATIWAT
    20177 FIEL, CHARLIEMAGNE ZERDA
    20178 FIEL, CLAIRE ALINSUB
    20179 FIEL, DINA CLAIRE VENUS
    20180 FIEL, FELIAM CASTRODES
    20181 FIEL, MA ALETA YVONNE CUI
    20182 FIEL, MAHARLIKA CAMPOS
    20183 FIEL, MICHAEL SABERON
    20184 FIEL, VON FRANCIS DERIGE
    20185 FIELDAD, PJ NETURA
    20186 FIESTA, JESSICA NICOLAS
    20187 FIESTA, MELANIE SALANGA
    20188 FIESTA, ROVELYN PASALO
    20189 FIETAS, AIMEE DOROTHY FETALVERO
    20190 FIGALAN, SELINA SANTERO
    20191 FIGUERAS, CARLA ARNALDO
    20192 FIGUERAS, PAMELA SANTOS
    20193 FIGUEROA, DARWIN SUBA
    20194 FIGUEROA, DARYL SUBA
    20195 FIGUEROA, EMMERLINA JUNIO
    20196 FIGUEROA, ESPERANZA BARREDO
    20197 FIGUEROA, FAITH DULA
    20198 FIGUEROA, JAN MARIBEN REYES
    20199 FIGUEROA, JECHELLE JAN CORTEZ
    20200 FIGUEROA, MARIA CONCEPCION SAN DIEGO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:406 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    20201 FIGUEROA, MARIA DELMAR MANLUTAC
    20202 FIGUEROA, MARICAR REMPILLO
    20203 FIGUEROA, OLIVER SIODENA
    20204 FIGUEROA, REA AIZA DILIG
    20205 FIGUEROA, VALERIE CORPUZ
    20206 FIGUES, DANICA ERICA LABISTE
    20207 FIGURACION, ANTONETTE SAN JOSE
    20208 FIGURACION, JOHN RUSTY CAAMPUED
    20209 FIGURON, NIELL ORDEDOR
    20210 FIJO, DARYL CHRISTINE GAYLE ESPENIDO
    20211 FIJO, EMMA BAPTISMA
    20212 FILAMOR, JOHN RAY LAGUATAN
    20213 FILEMON, KRISTEL JOY AGUILON
    20214 FILIPINO, CRISTOPHER IAN MABAYO
    20215 FILIPINO, DAVE ALVIN CONSUELO
    20216 FILIPINO, JAHARAH MANGALINDAN
    20217 FILLALAN, LEAH LEE FILARO
    20218 FILLALAN, ZAIDA MEDECILO
    20219 FILLER, FLORY MAY PLATA
    20220 FILLOMENA, REMELYN ESPAÑOLA
    20221 FILOG, LEONICO LAOYAN
    20222 FILOSOFO, EMILY LAQUIP
    20223 FINALLA, RONA MAE DECIR
    20224 FINEZ, ELSIE BRIOSO
    20225 FINEZ, LEONARD GUNAYON
    20226 FIRMACION, HANNAH SABINA
    20227 FIRMALINO, JOSEPH JR JIMENEZ
    20228 FIRMAN, TRICIA ANGELIKA BASAN
    20229 FISCO, NATHANIEL JR ADUAYA
    20230 FLAMIANO, FAYE MAGTANG
    20231 FLAMINIANO, DOMINIC ROYO
    20232 FLANCIA, JOANNA JANE ARENAS
    20233 FLANDEZ, RESALYN MASONG
    20234 FLAUTA, MARIA THALIA AQUINO
    20235 FLAVIANO, JASON SELORIO
    20236 FLAVIANO, JEZRA EZIKIEL BIANES
    20237 FLAVIANO, ZENY IBARDOLAZA
    20238 FLAVIER, ALBERT JAY MISON
    20239 FLAVIER, RICO VITTORIO MIRASOL
    20240 FLESTADO, PAULINE MUNAR
    20241 FLOR, CARLOS JERICHO ESTRELLA
    20242 FLOR, HAZEL ANN DELA CRUZ
    20243 FLOR, HOSANNA KENAH CABA-AT
    20244 FLOR, JHOMAR BANDOLA
    20245 FLOR, JOMAR JAVIER
    20246 FLOR, RYAN OLIVER LABAYO
    20247 FLORA, BLUESSETTE LU
    20248 FLORA, GABRIEL COSTALES
    20249 FLORA, KLEIN
    20250 FLORA, KRISTIN LEI ABUNDO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:407 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    20251 FLORALDE, REGINE SOLANGA
    20252 FLORALDE, RESHIEL JOY CLOTARIO
    20253 FLORANO, CAMILLE SIBUG
    20254 FLORANTE, MA LYDINE OLISCO
    20255 FLORDELIZ, JOELLA MARIE LLANITA
    20256 FLORDELIZ, MA FLORDELIZA BERNARDO
    20257 FLORDELIZA, JOANA MARIE ALBENDIA
    20258 FLORECE, FLORDELEN ORBON
    20259 FLORECE, HAZEL LLORIN
    20260 FLORECE, MELODY BALDOZA
    20261 FLORENCIO, FLORENCE ROSE CATACUTAN
    20262 FLORENCIO, JEAN URQUIA
    20263 FLORENCIO, KRIZZIA MAE
    20264 FLORENCIO, MARY ANN GARCIA
    20265 FLORENCIO, MELBERT ACERADO
    20266 FLORENCONDIA, ROMMEL GONZALES
    20267 FLORENDO, CHRISTINA MARTIN
    20268 FLORENDO, FERNANDO JR LAUDATO
    20269 FLORENDO, KRISLYNE MAE RAMOS
    20270 FLORENDO, LERA JOY EBINA
    20271 FLORENDO, MARK ANTHONY
    20272 FLORENDO, MARY CAMILLE GERONGANO
    20273 FLORENDO, MARY ISSA GRACE BETE
    20274 FLORENDO, MICA JUANSON
    20275 FLORENDO, RACHELL ANN RAMIREZ
    20276 FLORENTINO, BERNADETH BISENIO
    20277 FLORENTINO, CRISFE MALABARBAS
    20278 FLORENTINO, ERDEN CAPATE
    20279 FLORENTINO, ISMAEL BULAN
    20280 FLORENTINO, JASMIN ANN ESMAS
    20281 FLORENTINO, JENNY ANDREE
    20282 FLORENTINO, MARY FEL VALIENTE
    20283 FLORENTINO, MYRO RADAM
    20284 FLORENTINO, QUINNE SINGSON
    20285 FLORENTO, JADE QUINAN
    20286 FLORES, ABEGAIL FRANCESCA ESPAÑO
    20287 FLORES, ADRIAN CAPILI
    20288 FLORES, AENZEL RAY MAIGUE
    20289 FLORES, AILINE OMPOY
    20290 FLORES, AIREEN SANCHEZ
    20291 FLORES, AIRELLE MICHAELA JUACHON
    20292 FLORES, AIZA MALIHAN
    20293 FLORES, ALBERTSON PHILIP GESILVA
    20294 FLORES, ALDUS JASPER SARMIENTO
    20295 FLORES, ALYSSA CARACAS
    20296 FLORES, ANGELINE DELOS SANTOS
    20297 FLORES, ART JAYSON JABONERO
    20298 FLORES, CAMILLE INAANURAN
    20299 FLORES, CARMI ROSE SANCHEZ
    20300 FLORES, CARYL CALICDAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:408 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    20301 FLORES, CHARLENE MAE GALANO
    20302 FLORES, CHARRISE SANTY
    20303 FLORES, CHERRY ANN JOY QUILLA
    20304 FLORES, CHERRY MAY ALOLOR
    20305 FLORES, CHESTER YVES SOMOSO
    20306 FLORES, CHRISTINE ESPINOSA
    20307 FLORES, DAISY SEGUNDO
    20308 FLORES, DAISY ANGEL TAGALICUD
    20309 FLORES, DANICA CONCEPCION
    20310 FLORES, DENZEL LEWIS ALMENDRAL
    20311 FLORES, DIANNE CLAIRE HOLGADO
    20312 FLORES, EDRELAINE ALMERA
    20313 FLORES, ELLEN ESPERO
    20314 FLORES, ENRICO AGTOTO
    20315 FLORES, FELINOR MONCADA
    20316 FLORES, FETRENIAS SUMAGANG
    20317 FLORES, FLOREN MAE LUMBAY
    20318 FLORES, FRANCIA ALBINO
    20319 FLORES, FRANKLIN BARRI
    20320 FLORES, FREDIE INOPIA
    20321 FLORES, FROILAN BEGONIA
    20322 FLORES, HANNAH LOU
    20323 FLORES, IANA CHRISTINE VERGINIZA
    20324 FLORES, IMIE LAPINIG
    20325 FLORES, IVY BAUTO
    20326 FLORES, JANICE ESPINOSA
    20327 FLORES, JAYDEE DELOS REYES
    20328 FLORES, JAZMIN MATINAO
    20329 FLORES, JEALYN CORTEZ
    20330 FLORES, JEAN MAHASOL
    20331 FLORES, JEANBOY JR BALAO-AS
    20332 FLORES, JEARSON CASTILLO
    20333 FLORES, JELLY MARIE BAYA
    20334 FLORES, JESSA TAMPIPI
    20335 FLORES, JINES TANGHAL
    20336 FLORES, JINKY TAN
    20337 FLORES, JOCEL ONGOY
    20338 FLORES, JOCELYN ESCOSAR
    20339 FLORES, JOEL SIBAL
    20340 FLORES, JOENA JANE HERNANDEZ
    20341 FLORES, JOEWIE ALOBA
    20342 FLORES, JOHN MICHAEL ESTRELLA
    20343 FLORES, JOHN VERLIE MARIANO
    20344 FLORES, JOHNNEL MAMALIAS
    20345 FLORES, JOMAR PABATE
    20346 FLORES, JOMAR SIMON
    20347 FLORES, JONABELLE SOLMAYOR
    20348 FLORES, JONATHAN PANIT
    20349 FLORES, JONLYN MANTABOTE
    20350 FLORES, JORGETTE BAUTISTA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:409 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    20351 FLORES, JOSE ROLAND MERIN
    20352 FLORES, JOYCE CARMELLE BRIONES
    20353 FLORES, JULIE ANN DE LOS SANTOS
    20354 FLORES, JULIUS JAVAL
    20355 FLORES, JUN RYAN PACHECO
    20356 FLORES, JUNE PEARL
    20357 FLORES, KATHERINE COLINA
    20358 FLORES, KERSTIN ORDANEZA
    20359 FLORES, KHRISTINE CERVANA
    20360 FLORES, KRISTINA EDROZO
    20361 FLORES, KRISTINE VITUG
    20362 FLORES, KRISTINE GRACE VILLANUEVA
    20363 FLORES, LALAINE TANGGANA
    20364 FLORES, LAVERN BAÑADOS
    20365 FLORES, LELANIE OCZON
    20366 FLORES, LESTER JUSTINE CAMU
    20367 FLORES, LILY ANN FERRER
    20368 FLORES, MA ANGELITA RICO
    20369 FLORES, MA LILIBETH BERNARDINO
    20370 FLORES, MA NIELIZA ABRECINOS
    20371 FLORES, MA SOCORRO LIWANAG
    20372 FLORES, MARIA FE DANSECO
    20373 FLORES, MARIE MAR FERNANDEZ
    20374 FLORES, MARIE VIC ARGUELLES
    20375 FLORES, MARIELLE ALFORTE
    20376 FLORES, MARIVE GURREA
    20377 FLORES, MARK EDRIAN BABOR
    20378 FLORES, MARY GRACE CAMUS
    20379 FLORES, MELANIE RANOCO
    20380 FLORES, MELANIE TECSON
    20381 FLORES, MELISSA LACANDOLA
    20382 FLORES, MELQUISEDEC AUSTRIA
    20383 FLORES, MINCELJOI IBAÑEZ
    20384 FLORES, NANCY GAURANO
    20385 FLORES, NEIL ZON-SON NIETO
    20386 FLORES, NESTOR JR CAMPOS
    20387 FLORES, NIKKI NAKK ABAPO
    20388 FLORES, NIÑA MARIESS AZURA
    20389 FLORES, NOELYN LLONES
    20390 FLORES, NONELYN SOTO
    20391 FLORES, NOVEMBERLEY REMANDO
    20392 FLORES, PRECIOUS DEE CAÑEDA
    20393 FLORES, RACHELLE BISOY
    20394 FLORES, RACHELLE JOYCE CRUZ
    20395 FLORES, RAMONCITO MARCELINO
    20396 FLORES, RANDOLF LAKAS
    20397 FLORES, REAHLYN CADANO
    20398 FLORES, RENZ JEFFRY SUPAN
    20399 FLORES, RESTITUTO BATAC
    20400 FLORES, REYNALDO JR ROSEL
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:410 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    20401 FLORES, RHEYMUND NEPOMUCENO
    20402 FLORES, RICHEL VILLAREAL
    20403 FLORES, RINALYN JOY ELUSO
    20404 FLORES, ROBIN CUNANAN
    20405 FLORES, ROGER ROLDAN
    20406 FLORES, ROMEL LAUSA
    20407 FLORES, ROMELA ZAMORA
    20408 FLORES, RONIE MODELO
    20409 FLORES, ROVELYN GREGORIO
    20410 FLORES, RUBENAROS DAVILA
    20411 FLORES, RUTH NOEMI BISNAR
    20412 FLORES, SAMANTHA
    20413 FLORES, SCOPP DENYS COLOMA
    20414 FLORES, STEPHANIE PLEÑOS
    20415 FLORES, THERESA GRACE BARON
    20416 FLORES, VANHEINRICH EIDAM MACATANGAY
    20417 FLORES, VIECEL MARIE GELIG
    20418 FLORES, VINA DESPE
    20419 FLORES, VIRGINIA JIMENEZ
    20420 FLORES, WILFREDO JR SAULE
    20421 FLORESCA, DONNA MADAYAG
    20422 FLORESCA, JOANNA MARIE CHICA
    20423 FLORETES, GINO LORENZO PIMENTEL
    20424 FLORETO, ARLYN ABIDA
    20425 FLORIA, LHUWANNI DELOS REYES
    20426 FLORIANO, JEPOY PAJALLA
    20427 FLORIDA, EDGAR JR INSO
    20428 FLORIDA, MICHAELA MAE ORZAL
    20429 FLORIN, MARY GLYDEL PAIGAN
    20430 FLORIN, NORILYN MIRANDA
    20431 FLORITA, SHERYMAE NEPOMUCENO
    20432 FLORO, GEONIL FABIAÑA
    20433 FLORO, SHAINA PARAS
    20434 FLOTADO, MARIBEL MACALALAD
    20435 FLOTILDES, MC CLIFFORD GALITA
    20436 FOCBIT, JOVILYN FUENTES
    20437 FOJA, JANINE GAMOL
    20438 FOJA, JAYRALDINE CANDELARIO
    20439 FOJAS, AIDEN CRISTOBAL
    20440 FOLLOSCO, MARIECRIS TAGAO
    20441 FOLLOSO, LORENZO BRITON
    20442 FOLLOSO, RACHEL MANUEL
    20443 FOMANOS, KRIS JANE NONNOT
    20444 FONBUENA, VAN ARVIN VALERIANO
    20445 FONDEVILLA, CLINT JONN RUFON
    20446 FONDEVILLA, FRANCE JEANE FALCESO
    20447 FONDEVILLA, JORESA IGOT
    20448 FONTAMILLAS, CHERELYN GADACHO
    20449 FONTAMILLAS, JESSICA GALICHA
    20450 FONTANILLA, DANIKKA MATURGO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:411 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    20451 FONTANILLA, EMMA JOY DE LAS LLAGAS
    20452 FONTANILLA, FAISSEL TAY-OG
    20453 FONTANILLA, GEMMA BUTGUI
    20454 FONTANILLA, LONALINE PATTUNG
    20455 FONTANILLA, MARIA PRINCES THERIZA SEMBRANO
    20456 FONTANILLA, MELVIN BARREZA
    20457 FONTANILLA, RANDELLE FAE CABIE
    20458 FONTANILLA, REYCA DELA REYNA
    20459 FONTANILLA, SHEINLIE MARIE ROSALES
    20460 FONTANOS, MYREL JOY VILLANUEVA
    20461 FONTANOZA, MARK CATARMAN
    20462 FONTE, ARJAY MALACAS
    20463 FONTE, CRESILDA DEQUIÑA
    20464 FONTE, HANNA MARIZ GARCIA
    20465 FONTE, JONH LAURENE GANTON
    20466 FONTE, MA ANGELIC FESTIJO
    20467 FONTE, SHANLEE MAE FAJARILLO
    20468 FONTELO, JONMAR LUMANOG
    20469 FONTILLAS, JONEL PEREZA
    20470 FONTILLO, JOSHUA PAULO DON SARGENTO
    20471 FORBES, KATHLEEN JEAN CURAMENG
    20472 FORCADAS, ERNA ACALLAR
    20473 FORCADELA, MA CRISTINA DELA CRUZ
    20474 FORFIEDA, ASHLY MUTYA
    20475 FORFIEDA, SKOTTINE KAYE FIRMALAN
    20476 FORIO, JOANA MARIE FABELLON
    20477 FORMALEJO, JOY ANN SUICO
    20478 FORMANES, JESSA PASION
    20479 FORMANES, ROSA AMOR VENANCIO
    20480 FORMARAN, MAYLIPER DIZON
    20481 FORMENTERA, EMY YUNGAO
    20482 FORMENTERA, IVY GAMAO
    20483 FORMENTERA, JEROME BARRAL
    20484 FORMENTO, CECIL CLIDORO
    20485 FORMON, NYMPHA FOSANA
    20486 FORMOSO, ABIGAIL LADDRAN
    20487 FORNAL, MARY HOPE NUMANAP
    20488 FORNALIZA, MARK LESENIANA
    20489 FORNEA, ELEAZAR MADALI
    20490 FORNEA, RODALYN JAUOD
    20491 FORNEAS, MARCO ELVIS MATEO
    20492 FORNIER, JOSE GABRIEL MIJARES
    20493 FORONDA, ABELARDO SANTOS
    20494 FORONDA, ANGEL JR URSIA
    20495 FORONDA, JACKIE NANTIN
    20496 FORONDA, JOANA MAE AR-LYN CALUMPONG
    20497 FORONES, JEMIMA MIA KILAT
    20498 FORONES, JESHA MAE CAGA
    20499 FORRO, MILDRED CONTE
    20500 FORRO, PRINCESS MAY PARREÑAS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:412 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    20501 FORTADES, KAILA GOSOSO
    20502 FORTADES, MARITES FORTES
    20503 FORTAJADA, JOVY FORTES
    20504 FORTALEZA, MAYUMI MARCELO
    20505 FORTALIZA, CAMILLE LOQUITE
    20506 FORTALIZA, CHRISTINE MAE CATALUÑA
    20507 FORTE, JESSICA TALABUCON
    20508 FORTES, JAYA DOCTOLERO
    20509 FORTES, ROSELYN BALOSO
    20510 FORTEZA, JOHN RODELES
    20511 FORTON, JESSICA MARIE ESPIRITU
    20512 FORTU, JAMES LAURENCE CONCEPCION
    20513 FORTUITO, MARDIE BALDADO
    20514 FORTUNA, CHARITY FAITH ANLAP
    20515 FORTUNA, CHRISTIAN PHILIP ACOBA
    20516 FORTUNA, JANNELA MABBORANG
    20517 FORTUNA, JUSTINE MABBORANG
    20518 FORTUNA, JUVY BERMIDO
    20519 FORTUNA, MARIVIC OLACO
    20520 FORTUNA, REGGIE ALCOY
    20521 FORTUNA, RIZA MAE BERSABE
    20522 FORTUNADO, FRIX LEO PEÑAVERDE
    20523 FORTUNADO, JANETH EKS
    20524 FORTUNATO, SHAIRA ANTONIO
    20525 FOS, REENA JOY MATEO
    20526 FOSCABLO, MARIA PEXIE ANGELA FADERUGAO
    20527 FOY-ONG, EDWIN GEBWAY
    20528 FOY-OS, JOVY MALINAY
    20529 FRADEJAS, DANIEL GUTIERREZ
    20530 FRAGA, ARNULFO JR EVA
    20531 FRAGATA, JACQUELINE PINEDA
    20532 FRAGATA, LAIDEE DIANNE DAYANAP
    20533 FRAGATA, NORBY MAE TABUYAN
    20534 FRAGATA, REDEEM LEA GUILLERMO
    20535 FRAGIO, ELA COMPETENTE
    20536 FRAGIO, JERID AISEN TAA
    20537 FRAGIO, KEVIN REY FIRMANES
    20538 FRAGIO, RENA FULO
    20539 FRAMIL, IRENE XENA DELA CRUZ
    20540 FRAN, ANGELICA DE CASTRO
    20541 FRAN, ELAINE KAYE FORCADAS
    20542 FRANCE, ANNA LIZA FLORESCA
    20543 FRANCELOSO, JANICE MIRANDA
    20544 FRANCIA, AYRA PABLICO
    20545 FRANCIA, DAN RANDOLF PARCO
    20546 FRANCIA, JACKY EARL IRVINE VILLAGEN
    20547 FRANCIA, JONNAMAE CALZADO
    20548 FRANCIA, ZYRA MARIE POSADAS
    20549 FRANCIS, JONATHAN MANICAWA
    20550 FRANCISCO, ABIGAIL SUAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:413 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    20551 FRANCISCO, AGATHA JANE STA ANA
    20552 FRANCISCO, ALLYN TAÑECA
    20553 FRANCISCO, ALMIRA FORELO
    20554 FRANCISCO, ANALYN MEDINA
    20555 FRANCISCO, ANGELIE RODRIGUEZ
    20556 FRANCISCO, AZELYN MAE GONZALES
    20557 FRANCISCO, CARIZZA LIM ALDAVE
    20558 FRANCISCO, CARLA MAE
    20559 FRANCISCO, CARLO SANTOS
    20560 FRANCISCO, CHISTOPHER ABELGOS
    20561 FRANCISCO, CHRISTIAN DE JUAN
    20562 FRANCISCO, CRISTY DICEN
    20563 FRANCISCO, CZARINA MAE BUENVIAJE
    20564 FRANCISCO, DARWIN DELA CRUZ
    20565 FRANCISCO, DENISE VILLALUNA
    20566 FRANCISCO, DIOSALETTE WOOD
    20567 FRANCISCO, DRANREB NARANJA
    20568 FRANCISCO, EDUARDO JR REYES
    20569 FRANCISCO, ELLINE MAE CAMAGONG
    20570 FRANCISCO, ELMO JR TRINIDAD
    20571 FRANCISCO, EMIE ROSE MANLAPAZ
    20572 FRANCISCO, ERIKA DAHILIG
    20573 FRANCISCO, FREDIE DELA CRUZ
    20574 FRANCISCO, FREZY PAMESA
    20575 FRANCISCO, GRACE DELA PEÑA
    20576 FRANCISCO, HAZEL AINA RIN
    20577 FRANCISCO, HAZEL JOY SANDOVAL
    20578 FRANCISCO, IVY BANTILLO
    20579 FRANCISCO, IZAH RIZZA TINDUGAN
    20580 FRANCISCO, JASMIN CLAIRE BERNARDINO
    20581 FRANCISCO, JAYCEL CULANGO
    20582 FRANCISCO, JEMIMAH BARCENA
    20583 FRANCISCO, JEMMY BABACYAO
    20584 FRANCISCO, JENNY CERDEÑA
    20585 FRANCISCO, JERVEE SANTIAGO
    20586 FRANCISCO, JESSA MAGO
    20587 FRANCISCO, JHONAFFIE FERRER
    20588 FRANCISCO, JOBELLE MIGUEL
    20589 FRANCISCO, JOCELYN MONTILLANO
    20590 FRANCISCO, JOEL TAYAMORA
    20591 FRANCISCO, JOEMARD CALIBUSO
    20592 FRANCISCO, JOERIANNE PEREZ
    20593 FRANCISCO, JOHANNA VANESSA ALVEZ
    20594 FRANCISCO, JOSEFINO JOAQUIN
    20595 FRANCISCO, JOSHUA RUDOLF GARINGO
    20596 FRANCISCO, JUVEDIZA LEUTERIO
    20597 FRANCISCO, JUVEN DUAPA
    20598 FRANCISCO, KIMBERLY CORPUZ
    20599 FRANCISCO, KRISTEL DOROTHY BATUHAN
    20600 FRANCISCO, KRISTEL JOY LINGAT
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:414 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    20601 FRANCISCO, KRIZEL JOY DELA CRUZ
    20602 FRANCISCO, KRYSTLE JOYCE BARCENAS
    20603 FRANCISCO, LADY DIANE MONTALBO
    20604 FRANCISCO, LAISSA MAE LOZADA
    20605 FRANCISCO, LOVELY JOY JURADO
    20606 FRANCISCO, MARC LOUIE SANCHEZ
    20607 FRANCISCO, MARIMAR FERRER
    20608 FRANCISCO, MARK CARLO DOMINGO
    20609 FRANCISCO, MARK JOHN IBATAN
    20610 FRANCISCO, MARY ANN ENCARGUEZ
    20611 FRANCISCO, MARY GRACE ABABAO
    20612 FRANCISCO, MARY JANE BALANCIO
    20613 FRANCISCO, MARY ROSE VILLA
    20614 FRANCISCO, MAY ANN GABAYNO
    20615 FRANCISCO, MICHELLE DE GUZMAN
    20616 FRANCISCO, MONICA DOCOT
    20617 FRANCISCO, NADIA PURISIMA
    20618 FRANCISCO, ONALIE PLAMERAS
    20619 FRANCISCO, RAMIE GARCIA
    20620 FRANCISCO, REGINA REYES
    20621 FRANCISCO, REYMOND CREDO
    20622 FRANCISCO, REYNAN MANAGAYTAY
    20623 FRANCISCO, RHETA JOY CASABON
    20624 FRANCISCO, RICKSON TOLIBAT
    20625 FRANCISCO, RITCHELLE MALICIA
    20626 FRANCISCO, ROANNE MAE PAGLINAWAN
    20627 FRANCISCO, RODEL PLANIA
    20628 FRANCISCO, ROMMEL BAYOCA
    20629 FRANCISCO, RONIL GAA
    20630 FRANCISCO, RUBEN JR CUMPIO
    20631 FRANCISCO, RYAN DUMADAG
    20632 FRANCISCO, SARAH MAE MORALDE
    20633 FRANCISCO, SENDY AMAHOY
    20634 FRANCISCO, SHAYNE JEWEL REY
    20635 FRANCISCO, SHIELLA ANN MAGNO
    20636 FRANCISCO, STEFANNY MARIE SILVA
    20637 FRANCISCO, SUEDILEE MOLINA
    20638 FRANCISCO, SUSIE SALES
    20639 FRANCISCO, THEA MAE DELOS SANTOS
    20640 FRANCISCO, VANESSA KRISTINE ALAMEDA
    20641 FRANCISCO, VILMA BATALLA
    20642 FRANCISCO, WEEN ROSE BELBORA
    20643 FRANCO, ALEXIS SOLANO
    20644 FRANCO, CAMILLE RAMOS
    20645 FRANCO, CHRISTOPHER CAPITLE
    20646 FRANCO, EMELY BARTILET
    20647 FRANCO, FLORIDA MOCANO
    20648 FRANCO, FRANCISCO JR SOBERANO
    20649 FRANCO, KAREN CHRIS BETOYA
    20650 FRANCO, MA KATHLEENE TAGUIAM
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:415 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    20651 FRANCO, REINA ANTONETTE PANGHULAN
    20652 FRANDO, IAN JAY OFALSA
    20653 FRANDO, MARCHSHINE TAPULAO
    20654 FRANDO, MARIE CLAIRE NUÑEZ
    20655 FRANE, KAYCELYN BAES
    20656 FRANGOS, JENIFFER BALAGULAN
    20657 FRANZA, MENILYN VARGAS
    20658 FRAYALDE, GEMALYN OÑATE
    20659 FRAYNA, AIRENE JERESANO
    20660 FRAYRES, CYNDI ARREZA
    20661 FRED, ROJAMA KAYLEE TOBIAS
    20662 FREO, JOSEPH ARANDIA
    20663 FRESCO, FARRAHMAE SAN JOSE
    20664 FRESCO, KELVIN CLIVE AÑUBER
    20665 FRESCO, REY SON PRADO
    20666 FRESNOSA, SANDY BANQUILES
    20667 FRESNOZA, JULIENNE SHEEN COLLADO
    20668 FRIA, MARILYN AVECILLA
    20669 FRIAL, RUBY ANN QUEDDENG
    20670 FRIALA, DIOMEDIO RAZALAN
    20671 FRIALDE, EDNA CATURAN
    20672 FRIANEZA, WINNIE SEMBRANA
    20673 FRIAS, AMY ROSELYN BELTRAN
    20674 FRIAS, CHARMAY CALIMAG
    20675 FRIAS, CRISTY FEDALGO
    20676 FRIAS, HERMOGENES JR CAYABYAB
    20677 FRIAS, MA JESSA SARMIENTO
    20678 FRIAS, MARLOU FUNA
    20679 FRIAS, MARY ANN DIAZ
    20680 FRIAS, MYRA MIRANDA
    20681 FRIAS, NICHAMORE CAYABYAB
    20682 FRIAS, ROZEL URBANO
    20683 FRIGILLANA, AREEYA JESSICA MANAOIS
    20684 FRIGILLANA, RACHEL CATACUTAN
    20685 FRILLES, JERREME JAYSON LEAÑO
    20686 FRIO, JOBETH BALUYOT
    20687 FRIOLO, MARIA LESLIE ANN SENO
    20688 FRIOLO, RIZZEL GITGANO
    20689 FRIVALDO, MA FLORIZA JANYN VINOYA
    20690 FROGOSA, MUTYA CANULLO
    20691 FRONDA, EDMAR BITARA
    20692 FRONDA, JENALYN GANORIA
    20693 FRONDA, JUDITH AGUSTIN
    20694 FRONDA, KATHERINE GRACE DULAY
    20695 FRONDA, LARRY JR FABALIÑA
    20696 FRONDA, LIZA ORTILLO
    20697 FRONDA, MARISSA GREGORIO
    20698 FRONDA, MONICA MARIE QUITORIANO
    20699 FRONDA, QUINTIN JR ESCOPLO
    20700 FRONDA, VERONICA MEA CABANILLA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:416 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    20701 FRONDARINA, LYNGEL JOY MIGUEL
    20702 FRONDOZA, KRIZA MAE LATA
    20703 FRONDOZO, JOHN EDUARD BORCILLO
    20704 FRONTADA, CAMILLE DE ASIS
    20705 FROYALDE, ARIEL JR RAJEL
    20706 FROYALDE, FRANCE DE LOS SANTOS
    20707 FROÑAS, KIM BERLY MARIANO
    20708 FRUCTOSO, RITCHEL PASTOR
    20709 FRUELDA, MARY DIANE
    20710 FRUELDA, RODNER JR LORO
    20711 FRUTA, FLORAMIE BOTO
    20712 FRUTAS, FRANCISCA MONTAJES
    20713 FRUTAS, LA VERN ENERIO MONTAJES
    20714 FRUTAS, MARJORIE ANN ESTO
    20715 FUA, KAREN CHENILLA
    20716 FUALO, MARIA BERNADETTE GAMBA
    20717 FUASAN, JOVELYN BATOLINGGAN
    20718 FUASO, NOLI JR MASIAR
    20719 FUEGO, ELIZABETH GERONDIO
    20720 FUEGO, FELMARK BESABELLA
    20721 FUELLOS, KATRINA AQUINO
    20722 FUENTEBELLA, MELANIE ESEO
    20723 FUENTECILLA, PAUL JERRALD PONTAWI
    20724 FUENTES, ANA MARIE BABUA
    20725 FUENTES, APRILYN NISPEROS
    20726 FUENTES, CHRISTIAN TAYAMORA
    20727 FUENTES, CHRISTOPHER DACULA
    20728 FUENTES, CYNDIE ADAZA
    20729 FUENTES, DEMVER TEMONIL
    20730 FUENTES, DONNA ROMERO
    20731 FUENTES, DONNA MAE ACOSTA
    20732 FUENTES, ELMER DIGAL
    20733 FUENTES, GENELYN NAVALES
    20734 FUENTES, ISIAH JAMES ALBERCA
    20735 FUENTES, JANICE GICALE
    20736 FUENTES, JEAN MARIE PIAÑAR
    20737 FUENTES, JERRY AVELINO
    20738 FUENTES, JESILYN FABROA
    20739 FUENTES, JESSIE ANTHONY MARTINEZ
    20740 FUENTES, JESSIE FAYE MARTINEZ
    20741 FUENTES, JHASMIN PABILLARAN
    20742 FUENTES, JUDITH SAGCAL
    20743 FUENTES, MARGIE ESTRELLA
    20744 FUENTES, MARIA CHARITO PIEDAD
    20745 FUENTES, MARTHIABEL MARIE DABI
    20746 FUENTES, MARY GRACE DIAMANTE
    20747 FUENTES, MARY MICHA BRIONES
    20748 FUENTES, MELISSA BACQUIANO
    20749 FUENTES, NIEL VALENTINE BALONDO
    20750 FUENTES, NORELYN AMADO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:417 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    20751 FUENTES, RANDY MACOTIN
    20752 FUENTES, ROSE ANN
    20753 FUENTES, SHERWIN RANCHEZ
    20754 FUENTES, TWINKLE SHEEN LANTICSE
    20755 FUENTESPINA, DAINALYN SARMIENTO
    20756 FUENTEVILLA, GIRLIE JOY POBAR
    20757 FUENTEVILLA, MARIE CRIS OLAGUER
    20758 FUENZALIDA, JEAN COMIA
    20759 FUERTE, JOYMER GRACE PARAYNO
    20760 FUERTES, JEANELLE KEITH CURIOSO
    20761 FUERTES, LELANNE LOURDES BOJO
    20762 FUERTES, MELVIN SABEROLA
    20763 FUERTEZ, HERRIL JAVIER
    20764 FUERZAS, ELMER OBOD
    20765 FUGABAN, JULIEFER ZUZON
    20766 FUGABAN, MARIA THERESA LOBENDINO
    20767 FUGADO, EDELYN DELOS SANTOS
    20768 FUGATA, CRINNY LU CANDARI
    20769 FUGGAN, RICHELLE BALUCAY
    20770 FUGNIT, KAY VANESSA RUFO
    20771 FULACHE, REINA LIMPIOS
    20772 FULAY, CHINKY TONO
    20773 FULAY, RICARDO JR VELASCO
    20774 FULGAR, DONALYN DAYUTA
    20775 FULGAR, JOY UBAÑA
    20776 FULGAR, ROCHIEL GAMIT
    20777 FULGARINAS, KHENT NHIKO ELORDE
    20778 FULGENCIO, ANJELHO KIER STA MARIA
    20779 FULGENCIO, CHRISTIAN CARLO CANOZA
    20780 FULGENCIO, JESSA ABOCADO
    20781 FULGENCIO, RECHIEL FALLURIN
    20782 FULGENCIO, ROCHELLE MANANSALA
    20783 FULGOSINO, JULIE ANNE NICOLAS
    20784 FULIG, VALERY TURARAY
    20785 FULLADO, ALMIRA ANGELICA BAUTISTA
    20786 FULLADO, SHIREN MELBIN TEJADA
    20787 FULLANTE, CRISTIAN FIDEL CORPIN
    20788 FULLENTE, NEIL ANGELO LAGUERTA
    20789 FULLERO, RACHEL ANNE VELASQUEZ
    20790 FULLEROS, ESPERANZA EDEP
    20791 FULLEROS, FRANCISCO SOLOMON
    20792 FULLIDO, ANGELA SANTOS
    20793 FULLON, AIRA MARIE CORREA
    20794 FULLON, JOHN JOSEPH VILLO
    20795 FULLOSO, CARL MANUEL
    20796 FULMINAR, LOUIE PAUL DE LOS SANTOS
    20797 FULO, INA ISABEL CAPSA
    20798 FUMAR, GLARISSA PONTESOR
    20799 FUNA, RONNEL OCAÑA
    20800 FUNCION, APRILYN PLANTILLA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:418 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    20801 FUNCION, JEAN AGNES
    20802 FUNDADOR, MERCELYN VILLARDE
    20803 FUNDAL, ANGELIKA MARIE MALIJANA
    20804 FUNDAN, IRENE DIANGKINAY
    20805 FUNDIVILLA, JAYCY RAVINERA
    20806 FUNELAS, MICKY MAY DALISAY
    20807 FUNGO, CHINA ASTILLAS
    20808 FUNGO, KIMBERLY CABRERA
    20809 FUNTANAR, REGINE CRUZ
    20810 FUNTANIEL, JAYVEE NALUGON
    20811 FUNTANILLA, MIGHTY DEMO
    20812 FUNTILA, BERNARDITO BITANGA
    20813 FUNTINILLA, MARIAN FEGURO
    20814 FURAQUE, JENYLYN CASCABEL
    20815 FURIGAY, PRINCESS VANEZZA MATA
    20816 FURING, JEROSEMA BONGANAY
    20817 FURING, JOHN VIC FLORALDE
    20818 FURIO, MANILYN DUCOT
    20819 FURISCAL, ARLENE GUZMAN
    20820 FURTON, REGINO REMPOJO
    20821 FUSINGAN, KATHERINE DATAHAN
    20822 FUTALAN, DINNO ALCANTARA
    20823 FUTOL, FATIMA DELOVINO
    20824 FUTOSA, VALERIE MAE SEGOVIA
    20825 FUYONAN, SALONIE LANITON
    20826 FUÑE, PUREZA VALDEPEÑA

    REGISTRATION OF PASSERS

    Same with the previous years, registration for the issuance of Professional Identification Card (ID) and Certificate of Registration for LET passers will be done online. Those who will register are required to bring the following:

    1) duly accomplished Oath Form or Panunumpa ng Propesyonal;
    2) two pieces passport size pictures (colored with white background and complete nametag);
    3) two sets of documentary stamps.

    Successful examinees should PERSONALLY register and sign in the Roster of Registered Professionals.

    The dates and venues for the oathtaking ceremonies of the new successful examinees in the said examination WILL BE ANNOUNCED LATER, PRC said.

    UPDATES AND RELEASE DATE

    PRC Resolution No. 2016-1019, the calendar of PRC examinations and projected date of results stated that announcement of passers for the second LET this year will be on Monday, November 27, 2017.

    Recent posts of reliable souce Dr. Carl Balita, the owner of leading review center for various professional exams, hinted that LET results may be released THIS WEEK. "LET us Go to MASS today aspiring TEACHERS for the next may just be THANKSGIVING." Balita also expressed his message to congratulate all the passers in advance.

    — The Summit Express

    Post Top Ad

    Post Bottom Ad