G-N Passers Secondary LET Result September 2017


ADVERTISEMENT


MANILA — LET RESULTS OUT. The Professional Regulation Commission (PRC) officially announced on Monday, November 27, the complete result of teachers board exam conducted on September 24, 2017 in several testing locations nationwide and abroad.

G-N Passers Secondary LET Result September 2017

PRC named a total of 49,626 secondary teachers out of 107,020 examinees (46.37%) who have successfully passed the LET. Takers may now view on this page the alphabetical roll of passers for G to N Surnames (Secondary).

ALPHABETICAL LIST OF PASSERS

LET RESULT SUMMARY

G-N Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017

20827 GA, JULIE ANN DAPAR
20828 GA-AS, JOED LIMBAG
20829 GA-AS, JUDESSA ORACION
20830 GA-AS, MARY ANN PILONGGO
20831 GA-AS, MAUREEN MAE SOQUIÑO
20832 GAA, DANAH CONANAN
20833 GAAN, MARY ROSE DAGANSINO
20834 GAAYON, MARJOLYN CAMADDO
20835 GABA, CHIN FAITH ASTUDILLO
20836 GABAD, JALEA CAMO
20837 GABALDON, NELIA GARRATA
20838 GABALES, CLAUDINE BUTALAN
20839 GABALES, HIYASMIN ORTIZA
20840 GABALES, MARIJUNE CAGBAY
20841 GABALLO, KIMBERLY MAGBANUA
20842 GABAN, RENALYN CELESTE
20843 GABANE, JOMARIE ANNA ALIMAN
20844 GABANES, RAYHAM AARON MARQUEZ
20845 GABANI, SHERILLE DE GUZMAN
20846 GABANO, CARLO CEASAR DINO
20847 GABAON, CRISTINE LIM
20848 GABAON, ROSE CAMILLE CLEOPE
20849 GABAR, NORONISA BALONO
20850 GABAS, ANGEL QUINNE GELORYAO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:419 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e

20851 GABAS, CHRISTIAN JAKE ABUSO
20852 GABAS, FLORAMIE PERALTA
20853 GABASA, CHERRIE MAE PAÑER
20854 GABAT, ROSELYN VALENZUELA
20855 GABATO, JOEANA DORMENTES
20856 GABATO, MARLON IGNACIO
20857 GABATO, NELROSE BAYNO
20858 GABATO, NICHOLAS JR PANCHO
20859 GABATO, RONIFE IGNACIO
20860 GABAWA, JENNY DOGANDO
20861 GABAY, ANGELIKA JOYCE CUDIA
20862 GABAYA, CHRISTIAN MAR TIWO
20863 GABAYA, RIZA MADOLIN
20864 GABAYAN, KAYZELLE MAE
20865 GABAYNO, JESSA MAE GOMBOC
20866 GABAYNO, MERIAM AMAR
20867 GABAYOYO, JOVINNY MUYA
20868 GABE, KIMBERLY BASAEN
20869 GABELANGOSO, JEZIEL ANN FLAVIANO
20870 GABERTAN, MERCEDES GUILLERMO
20871 GABIA, JUDITH CUASAY
20872 GABIA, PAUL JOHN ESPAÑOL
20873 GABIANA, CRISTINE RESCO
20874 GABICA, ANGELIQUE MAYOLA
20875 GABICA, LEAH AMOR ABAYON
20876 GABIETA, JUNGITTE LOMIBAO
20877 GABIJAN, METHYL JEAN ROSOS
20878 GABILAGON, MICHELLE TAN
20879 GABIN, LEIZEL BORONDING
20880 GABINETE, CHERRIE MAE RADOC
20881 GABINETE, JOHN CLINT FALCUNAYA
20882 GABINETE, MARLJAHNIE GAITAN
20883 GABIONZA, ESTHER VIRRA MAE MABULAY
20884 GABISAN, HANNIE ROSE ANN MERIÑO
20885 GABISAY, CHARISS CUIZON
20886 GABISAY, RICHELLE RIZON
20887 GABITAN, KAREN BUCHA
20888 GABITANAN, MARY GRACE CALLO
20889 GABITO, JACKYLYN ALBERTO
20890 GABITO, JUDITH ESPINOLA
20891 GABITO, MARIEL PAGATPAT
20892 GABLINES, RITCHEL PUTIAN
20893 GABO, BRIGHETTE ALEJOS
20894 GABO, JOVELYN MACA
20895 GABO, LENEL CASTILLO
20896 GABON, GRACE BACAYCAY
20897 GABON, JENNIE FLORES
20898 GABOR, EDLYN MAGNO
20899 GABOR, JOSEPHINE MATARONG
20900 GABOS, ABEGAIL OLAVIDEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:420 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e

20901 GABOTERO, JULIET GAROPEL
20902 GABOTERO, LIEZELLE MORTEL
20903 GABOTERO, YELAINNE CUYA
20904 GABOY, CARMINA JACINTO
20905 GABREZA, DEXTER AGOL
20906 GABREZA, IVY CABUNOC
20907 GABRIEL, ABEGAIL ROMASANTA
20908 GABRIEL, ARESLYN ALONZO
20909 GABRIEL, CAMILLE VENICE PONCARDAS
20910 GABRIEL, CLAIRE LAGUISAN
20911 GABRIEL, CONRADO JR DACON
20912 GABRIEL, DESIREE ABAD
20913 GABRIEL, DESIREE JANE ARADA
20914 GABRIEL, DIVINE GRACE VALDEZ
20915 GABRIEL, DOMINADOR ILINGAN
20916 GABRIEL, FERDINAND JR VIANZON
20917 GABRIEL, JEAN VERLYN SENTECIERA
20918 GABRIEL, JOAN BURGOS
20919 GABRIEL, JOSEPHINE NEMIS
20920 GABRIEL, JOSEPHINE VELAYO
20921 GABRIEL, KYLE DIANNE MECERO
20922 GABRIEL, LYNFA ROSUENA
20923 GABRIEL, MARICRIS JULIAN
20924 GABRIEL, MARIELLE SANTOS
20925 GABRIEL, MARLA PARALLAG
20926 GABRIEL, MAURINE PRADO
20927 GABRIEL, MYRA YAP
20928 GABRIEL, RODALYN ALQUISOLA
20929 GABRIEL, RONNEL TIMPLE
20930 GABRIEL, ROSANNA MULLET
20931 GABRIEL, SHEILA BERMUNDO
20932 GABRIEL, VINCENT EPHRAIM DE VERA
20933 GABRIEL, WILLIAM GALLARDO
20934 GABRILLO, MARK EXEKIEL CONTRERAS
20935 GABRINO, STEPHANIE PELARIJA
20936 GABRIOLA, JENNIFER ODQUIN
20937 GABUA, AILENE APGAO
20938 GABUA, DYESEBEL VIGONTE
20939 GABUAT, MA RHODORA ALONZO
20940 GABUAT, PRINCESS JOY ESTABILLO
20941 GABUC, HERBERT MONTERO
20942 GABUCAN, CHERYL VILLALBA
20943 GABUDAO, IVY GAMIDO
20944 GABUDAO, LOVE LYNNE PRELLIGERA
20945 GABULAN, LYNDON TUPI
20946 GABULE, RIZA CALAMBA
20947 GABULE, SHERWIN PUERTULLANO
20948 GABUMPA, ANTHONY BACULBAS
20949 GABUNADA, JEROME CATUDIO
20950 GABUNILAS, ALDRIN ETANG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:421 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e

20951 GABURNO, LOVELY FAITH CUTAD
20952 GABUTERO, SHERWIN CARLO ALEGA
20953 GABUYA, ANGELO PADILLA
20954 GABUYA, BEVERLY PUDUCAY
20955 GABUYA, LEAH BINABAE
20956 GABUYA, NYCKIE POLICARPIO
20957 GABUYA, TYRONE YBARRITA
20958 GABUYO, ARA JOY PINOHERMOSO
20959 GABUYO, JOHN DEO GIBA
20960 GABUYO, REDEN NUEZ
20961 GACA, RUDYCARR GAMBOL
20962 GACAD, NOIME LAROYA
20963 GACASAN, STELLA MARIS BATOON
20964 GACAYAN, SARAH MAE MONCADO
20965 GACER, SHEENA FEDERIS
20966 GACES, MARK JOSEPH TABADAY
20967 GACHO, ANNA MAY HOBRERO
20968 GACHO, JAYSON FLORES
20969 GACHO, XHANDER KHAN ESTEMADA
20970 GACIAS, JAYPEE HERNANDEZ
20971 GACIAS, RENZI MARR VALDEZ
20972 GACILO, JEFFREY MENDOZA
20973 GACILO, PATRICK CERVAS
20974 GACIS, KRISHA MAE SARVIDA
20975 GACITA, ARBEL ACERO
20976 GACITA, DAISY MAE LIM-IT
20977 GACO, JACKELYN LOPEZ
20978 GACO, MERRY JOY CARITAN
20979 GACOSTA, AIRENE DELANTAR
20980 GACOSTA, GISSELLE COSTOY
20981 GACOSTA, MA LORINA PIACEDAD
20982 GACOSTA, MEA GEALONE
20983 GACOT, CLAUDINE CABANAG
20984 GACULA, AGNES DIANE RICO
20985 GACUMA, MARY ROSE NABONG
20986 GACUMA, PRINCES RIVERA
20987 GACUMO, RAQUEL JANE SHOOK
20988 GACUSAN, ANALIZA GALIMBA
20989 GACUSAN, CATHERINE CUSTODIO
20990 GACUSAN, ERIC RAQUEL
20991 GACUSAN, JESSA MAE REYES
20992 GACUSAN, PAULENE GALIMBA
20993 GACUSANA, ALFRED JAMES APILADO
20994 GACUSANA, MARK KENNETH LABUAC
20995 GACUTNO, STEPHEN CARDOSO
20996 GACUYA, APRIL MISOLA
20997 GAD, BERNADETH ROMAWAC
20998 GADALLO, RESELLE PADUA
20999 GADAT, ERICKA JAN SORNILLO
21000 GADAYOS, TREXYBELLE VALDEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:422 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e

21001 GADDI, JANET CABALLES
21002 GADDI, KATRINA MUÑOZ
21003 GADDI, RUSTY CHARLES MACASUSI
21004 GADE, SHERYL BAGASIN
21005 GADI, MARCELO JR MONEBA
21006 GADIA, JASON JACOB JAY MANLAPAZ
21007 GADIANA, GAYBE DELEÑA
21008 GADIANE, JOHN MYRON BERNAL
21009 GADIANO, JANICE PALAO
21010 GADIANO, JOEL REY GODES
21011 GADIANO, RAYJENE AROMBO
21012 GADIN, MARIO JR AZURES
21013 GADINGAN, JHONNIE MHAR ASPA
21014 GADITANO, EDWARD CELOZA
21015 GADNANAN, ROGIE AGUILAR
21016 GADO, CASELYN FADEROG
21017 GADO, DONNA ROSE SUAREZ
21018 GADO, JENNY JUMADAY
21019 GADO, QUENIE JAIME
21020 GADON, ALDRIN CAWALING
21021 GADON, CHRISTINE DELA TORRE
21022 GADON, MELODY DACALLOS
21023 GADON, ROWENA MERO
21024 GADOR, CYGIE ESPINA
21025 GADORES, JEROME PINGET
21026 GADOT, JANICE BONGHANOY
21027 GADOT, MARICAR ABAY
21028 GAELA, NERISSA JASPEO
21029 GAER, MARRAH SHANE ELUSFA
21030 GAFA, AIZA ATLUBOLAN
21031 GAFATE, IRISH ARNIEGO
21032 GAFFUD, GEMMA BACANI
21033 GAGAN, LERMA SIMBULAN
21034 GAGARIN, JUDY AGUSTIN
21035 GAGARIN, MARVIN RAGSAC
21036 GAGATAN, ANATALIO JR COMON
21037 GAGNAO, JOEMAR ATENDER
21038 GAGNO, CHRISTIAN LOVE DAROY
21039 GAHITON, JUNILIN JUMAWAN
21040 GAID, NIRLANDA VENTURA
21041 GAISEN, BABYLYN DIOTELES
21042 GAITAN, KRISTINE ZASPA
21043 GAJERO, LEO MAIGUE
21044 GAJETE, MARY JINCKEY PANTONIAL
21045 GAJETE, VENUS GUILLERGAN
21046 GAJETO, ARJUNE TADEQUE
21047 GAJETO, SHEIN MAGON
21048 GAJILOMO, ARAH ELLOREG
21049 GAJO, CHERRY HYM PALAWAN
21050 GAJO, NERISA FREMISTA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:423 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e

21051 GAJO, PAMELA FRANDO
21052 GAJO, RAZEL ORENCE
21053 GAJONERA, JULIUS PATURAY
21054 GAJOSTA, JOHN ARIAN RECOPELACION
21055 GAJUDO, SHERYL GUIRALDO
21056 GAJUTOS, KAREN DESOLOC
21057 GAKO, ANNABELLE RECILLA
21058 GALA, PLINKY MORALES
21059 GALABO, CHRISTLER
21060 GALACHICO, MARY ROSE CUNANAN
21061 GALAG, ANGELICA PILLE
21062 GALAGPAT, KERTH MACAYA
21063 GALAMITON, JULIA TANTE
21064 GALAMITON, LYRAHLYN RANOLO
21065 GALAN, BEVERLINE RODRIGUEZ
21066 GALAN, BLESSED HOPE JABONETE
21067 GALAN, KRISTINE MANALUS
21068 GALAN, REYMEL FELIZARIO
21069 GALANG, ALBERT SANTIAGO
21070 GALANG, ANDRIE VALMEO
21071 GALANG, ANGELICA GONZALES
21072 GALANG, ANTONY JOHN SIMBULAN
21073 GALANG, CAROLINE AGAPITO
21074 GALANG, CATHERINE GLOMAR
21075 GALANG, CHATERLY ANN SICAT
21076 GALANG, ERIC JOHN MENDOZA
21077 GALANG, ERWIN LAYCO
21078 GALANG, FRANCHETTE CARLOS
21079 GALANG, GIORGINA ALIH LADONGA
21080 GALANG, JEAN MOLINA
21081 GALANG, JEMIMA PANGILINAN
21082 GALANG, JOHN LOUIE DOMINGO
21083 GALANG, JOHN PEPE SORIANO
21084 GALANG, JOHN RENUS FERRERAS
21085 GALANG, JONALD ONG
21086 GALANG, JONAS SOLIMAN
21087 GALANG, KATHLENE OCA
21088 GALANG, KEITH JEROME BACSAN
21089 GALANG, KIMBERLY JOY PACSON
21090 GALANG, LIEZEL QUITO
21091 GALANG, LIEZL AVENIDO
21092 GALANG, MA THERESA GINA TANGAN
21093 GALANG, MARCHIE ROMERO
21094 GALANG, MARIA TIARA FATIMA FELIX
21095 GALANG, MARIZ LIEZEL BAYANI
21096 GALANG, MARY KRIS BOSTON
21097 GALANG, SARAH JOY GONZALES
21098 GALANGUE, REA ANN VALDERAMA
21099 GALANIDA, JILLROSS OPEÑA
21100 GALANO, EMERSON MERCADO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:424 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e

21101 GALANO, JASMIN SOTO
21102 GALANO, JESSICA CABALAN
21103 GALANO, JOHN DAVE MAGLASANG
21104 GALANO, JOHN JOEL SILVERIO
21105 GALANO, LEVY JOHN DE CASTRO
21106 GALANO, NOEMI CABBAB
21107 GALANO, RICHARD JACINTO
21108 GALANTO, DREXEL JADE CHIN
21109 GALANTO, MARIA TERESA MALANGLE
21110 GALANZA, EDITHA SOMOOC
21111 GALANZA, ROCHELLE BACULANLAN
21112 GALAO, MARK CHRISTIAN RAMOS
21113 GALAPATE, ESTHER GRANADO
21114 GALAPATI, JOANE DUMRIQUE
21115 GALAPIN, DZ JANE HABAÑA
21116 GALAPON, ALZEN SAGUILLA
21117 GALAPON, CHERRY ANN ANDRES
21118 GALAPON, CRYSTAL JOY AEPOLE CASPILLO
21119 GALAPON, EDUARDO III RADAM
21120 GALAPON, IRENE MALABAD
21121 GALAPON, MARK JULIUS MAXIMO
21122 GALAPON, NOEL PASCUA
21123 GALARDE, ANGELO HAGADA
21124 GALARDE, MICHELLE MARGARETHA MILCA
21125 GALARIO, DIANA JANE BALHON
21126 GALARIO, JEIZELLE VARGAS
21127 GALARION, JOBELLE HERMOSA
21128 GALAROSA, ELLEN FAINZA
21129 GALAROSA, MARY JOYCE MERCADO
21130 GALARPE, CHRISTINE AMARILLA
21131 GALARPE, JOHN KERWIN MACASINAG
21132 GALASINAO, ELVIS JR ANTOLIN
21133 GALASINAO, MYLENE GABRIEL
21134 GALAT, MARIAN JOY ALARZAR
21135 GALAURA, CHUCHIE PEÑAS
21136 GALAY, DOMIE ANNE ORDINARIA
21137 GALAY, JUSTINE PISIGAN
21138 GALAY, ZOREN CARAGAN
21139 GALBAN, MELCHOR GALLEGO
21140 GALBANO, HAROLD
21141 GALBON, RASHEMA HUSSAIN
21142 GALCERAN, PRINCESS JOY GUTIERREZ
21143 GALCON, AILEEN VILOG
21144 GALDO, ASHLEY SHERYLYN TUBALLA
21145 GALE, CHERRY AN COCAMAS
21146 GALE, MARYMAR MAGQUILAT
21147 GALEA, FILNA GLORY KHAN BERNARDINO
21148 GALEDO, SHEENA MARIE BOMBAY
21149 GALELA, RONEL QUIZADA
21150 GALENDEZ, JEFFRY JOHN JANOG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:425 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e

21151 GALENSING, ASRIA PUNTONGAN
21152 GALEON, FRANCIS MARK VISTO
21153 GALEOS, PETER PAUL CADORNA
21154 GALERA, BRYAN PAUL LENGSET
21155 GALERA, JETIENNE BUCOL
21156 GALERA, LEA GRACE DELOS SANTOS
21157 GALERA, MARY ANN ACUYONG
21158 GALES, DAVE BEQUILLA
21159 GALES, GRESCILDA ACAR
21160 GALES, JENELYN CUARTEROS
21161 GALES, KEVIN SUMALINOG
21162 GALES, MARJORIE BAUTISTA
21163 GALEZA, CYRA MAE
21164 GALFO, MAE ANTONETTE AMANTE
21165 GALGO, MERNEL GALAPIN
21166 GALI, KHERYLL HEARTLEEN CALLANGA
21167 GALI, ROWENA DE QUINTOY
21168 GALI, SANDRA HORTIZUELA
21169 GALIAS, JOEANN ENIVA
21170 GALIBO, GENER LACABA
21171 GALIBO, GLENDA LACABA
21172 GALICHA, KATRINA PABINES
21173 GALICIA, ALIEZA MARIE MALABON
21174 GALICIA, CHRISTIANA JANE
21175 GALICIA, DIANNE ORPILLA
21176 GALICIA, EUNICE PARCIA
21177 GALICIA, IVAN CELESTIAL
21178 GALICIA, IVY LANGURAYAN
21179 GALICIA, JAY-ANN MILLAN
21180 GALICIA, JEFFREY OLIQUINO
21181 GALICIA, JENNY GALAMGAM
21182 GALICIA, LORNA PERONA
21183 GALICIA, MA THERESA PAJA
21184 GALICIA, MARIGOLD MALLARE
21185 GALICIA, RANNY ROSE FONTAMILLAS
21186 GALICIA, RYAN ANGELO BALMORES
21187 GALIDO, GERBY SEGOVIA
21188 GALIDO, JINA SAMILLANO
21189 GALIDO, JOCELYN BALASE
21190 GALIDO, MARY ANN VIRTUDAZO
21191 GALIDO, NELMA JOY TABUENA
21192 GALIGAO, ELIE JOY HONRADA
21193 GALIGAO, MARY CHERRY ALLECER
21194 GALIGAO, SHIELA MAE LACSON
21195 GALILA, IVAN CONDE
21196 GALILI, MARIETTA BARADE
21197 GALIMBA, JESSA POLITICO
21198 GALINATO, JOY BADUA
21199 GALINATO, ROSELYN MANSEGUIAO
21200 GALINDEZ, JUDITH FAJARDO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:426 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e

21201 GALINDEZ, NEL JOHN ALVER RICARDO
21202 GALINDEZ, ROSABIC PIMENTEL
21203 GALINDEZ, SACRE JOSEPH PEREZ
21204 GALINDO, ARMAN OLA
21205 GALINDO, BENJAMIN ANANG
21206 GALINDO, CHARLANE MATELDO
21207 GALINDO, JESSIE NUGAS
21208 GALINDO, JINKIE MAE VALENCIA
21209 GALINDO, RICHEL CORTEZ
21210 GALING, MANUEL VALENZUELA
21211 GALINGAN, ELVIRA FARAO-AS
21212 GALINO, ERICA MAE ASUNCION
21213 GALINO, IVY NISPEROS
21214 GALIPOSO, LAURA BUTAD
21215 GALISTRE, VANESSA COLOMA
21216 GALIT, JERRY DULA
21217 GALIT, RENALYN TIBERIO
21218 GALIVO, ELMER DELA CRUZ
21219 GALLA, LINA INGO
21220 GALLAGHER, JO-ANN REYMAN
21221 GALLAMORA, MARICRIS GETALADO
21222 GALLANO, CRISHA DUCA
21223 GALLANO, GIL INSOY
21224 GALLANO, JAKE LEYNES
21225 GALLANO, JAYSON NATABIO
21226 GALLANO, JHIEZA LIBRADILLA
21227 GALLANONGO, RIZA DELA ROSA
21228 GALLAR, KEZIAH CEBALLOS
21229 GALLARDES, APRIL ZARAH TENAZAS
21230 GALLARDO, ANNAMARIE CONCEPCION
21231 GALLARDO, ARCHIEL FERRAREN
21232 GALLARDO, BOBBY BALMES
21233 GALLARDO, CAMILE RAMOS
21234 GALLARDO, CARLISLE BUENO
21235 GALLARDO, DANREB LIBAN
21236 GALLARDO, DELFIN JR JULIAN
21237 GALLARDO, ERWIN SAGARIO
21238 GALLARDO, EUNICE TABAMO
21239 GALLARDO, GENEVEVE
21240 GALLARDO, JEFFREY GONZALES
21241 GALLARDO, JUVEN LEQUIN
21242 GALLARDO, MARY ROSE ESIMOS
21243 GALLARDO, MAVETTE BERTILLO
21244 GALLARDO, NOREEN LINGA
21245 GALLARDO, RENIEL RENZ CABUSCABUS
21246 GALLARDO, RHEA ANGELA JAPITANA
21247 GALLARDO, RHOCES JOY ROPANIANA
21248 GALLARDO, ROSE ANN COSME
21249 GALLARDO, SHELLA MAY FELIZARDO
21250 GALLARDO, SOFIA MARIE AVENIDO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:427 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e

21251 GALLARIN, KAREN JOY ANDIR
21252 GALLARON, JOVELYN SALARDA
21253 GALLASA, MARY ANN TRESPECIO
21254 GALLAWAN, NHYL KEENE DE RAMA
21255 GALLAZA, SHELLA MAE GASIS
21256 GALLEGA, MIRASOL CAGASAN
21257 GALLEGO, DERRICK TENIZO
21258 GALLEGO, DORIS DEESNY DAGAN
21259 GALLEGO, EDVEL GRACE ALPUERTO
21260 GALLEGO, ELLA MAE TULAYLAY
21261 GALLEGO, JENELYN PEREZ
21262 GALLEGO, JENSEL PANIZALES
21263 GALLEGO, JOEL VARGAS
21264 GALLEGO, LADY IMEE PELONIO
21265 GALLEGO, LOVELY BALANO
21266 GALLEGO, MARY GRACE DAOG
21267 GALLEGO, NINIA FUALO
21268 GALLEGO, PAUL VINCENT MEDALLO
21269 GALLEGOS, IVY TALADRO
21270 GALLEGOS, RAYMOND CALANDA
21271 GALLEGUEZ, SUSIELYN JACOB
21272 GALLENERO, BERNIDO IGCALINOS
21273 GALLENERO, DIANECA REPOLLO
21274 GALLENERO, KLEEFER JOY VILLANO
21275 GALLENERO, LESLIE SECAFERO
21276 GALLENO, JUDY ANN ALBALADIJO
21277 GALLENTES, MARLYN GALABO
21278 GALLENTES, ROSEMARIE MAGHANOY
21279 GALLEON, ARDYN PAUL SUMAOANG
21280 GALLEPOSO, JOAN PANTOJA
21281 GALLERMO, DIANE ALIMAN-GO
21282 GALLERO, JOSHUA JAMILA
21283 GALLETA, HANNA LENE FORTUNATO
21284 GALLETA, MICHELLE CAÑETE
21285 GALLETA, RONALD MERENCIANO
21286 GALLETO, CATHYFEI CRISOSTOMO
21287 GALLETO, JESUS SELIBIO
21288 GALLETO, MERLYN ANTONIO
21289 GALLIBU, TIBURCIO CONAG
21290 GALLINDO, RENALYN HERMAC
21291 GALLITO, JULIE WENDY IRIARTE
21292 GALLO, EMERSON ARCALA
21293 GALLO, GAY ANN IDOLOG
21294 GALLO, JENY SAGORIO
21295 GALLO, LIEZL ALDEA
21296 GALLO, LORY BASTERO
21297 GALLO, MARIBEL CAMINTOY
21298 GALLO, RACHEL GENITE
21299 GALLO, RAYMART BAYLEN
21300 GALLO, RIZELLE ZAMORA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:428 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e

21301 GALLO, SHEANA MAGBANUA
21302 GALLOGO, JUANNE MARIE GUMAPAC
21303 GALLOGO, KRISTINE HERNANDO
21304 GALLON, MA SHARMAINE SONGCUAN
21305 GALLOS, JAY-R CLARIDAD
21306 GALLOS, NEIL JOSEPH TAN
21307 GALLOSA, KRISTINE SUMANDURAN
21308 GALO, DARIUS KING ANTONIO
21309 GALO, DINAH RUTH GEONZON
21310 GALOLO, EMELYN DALAGAN
21311 GALOLO, ROWELL VALDEHUEZA
21312 GALON, ANTONINA BUENO
21313 GALON, EUNICE ANDRES
21314 GALON, NERISSA DADULE
21315 GALONO, DIEGO GALIT
21316 GALONO, ROWENA JUSTINIANE
21317 GALOR, FRANCIS APIT
21318 GALORIO, ANGELYN MAE SOMOOC
21319 GALORIO, IAN JAKE NIONES
21320 GALOS, CATHERINE BALANGITAN
21321 GALOS, CINDIRELLA ABLEN
21322 GALOS, ROSELDA FRENCILLO
21323 GALOSO, ROMEO JR GAPASIN
21324 GALOY, MARLYN BARROS
21325 GALOYO, DIVINE JEE IVANNIE SAMSON
21326 GALPAO, MARY-JOY MULA CRUZ
21327 GALPAO, SHARA FAYE MONTEALEGRE
21328 GALPO, LORIBELLE PASCUAL
21329 GALSIM, ARLENE GRACE FERRER
21330 GALSIM, KARLA MAE JUNIO
21331 GALULU, SHERRY ANN CAYABYAB
21332 GALUPE, DARRYL JOY LIGAT
21333 GALUPE, MARLENE LAB-ISA
21334 GALUPO, EMELYN SURIO
21335 GALUPO, MICHELLE ACIBAR
21336 GALURA, GHEY MARIE LARAÑO
21337 GALUTAN, KENNETH DAVE LINGBAOAN
21338 GALUZ, JENNIFER BALALLO
21339 GALUZO, JONALYN NONAN
21340 GALVAN, RIZA MAE SATOQUIA
21341 GALVAN, ROSEMARIE LAYUGAN
21342 GALVE, ELLA LEE PEÑALBER
21343 GALVE, JOLLY ANNE LAPRADES
21344 GALVE, TERESITA CARDONA
21345 GALVEZ, ALDRIN ACOSTA
21346 GALVEZ, BRIGGIE MAYE CLARIÑO
21347 GALVEZ, CHARLENE SALLAN
21348 GALVEZ, DIANA GRACE GERSABALINO
21349 GALVEZ, GENALYN SANCHEZ
21350 GALVEZ, JENNY JABINES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:429 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e

21351 GALVEZ, JIMMY CADIZ
21352 GALVEZ, JOANA JANE GANZA
21353 GALVEZ, KRIZIA CLARISSE TANTOCO
21354 GALVEZ, MA KARLA ANTONAITTE AWA
21355 GALVEZ, MIA MONREAL
21356 GALVEZ, RAYMOND DULAY
21357 GALVEZ, RONNEL MANZANO
21358 GALVEZ, SHEAN CARL JEREMIAH DOMINGO
21359 GALZOTE, ALLEN-JANE GAMIT
21360 GALZOTE, ERWIN YONGCO
21361 GALZOTE, MARIA KRECCIA LOU BAYLON
21362 GAMA, KEMBERLY UBAS
21363 GAMA, MICHELLE DANGA
21364 GAMAD, ELA MAE VIRTUDAZO
21365 GAMALO, MARIFE YECYEC
21366 GAMANA, ANGEL TERES CAIBIGAN
21367 GAMAO, ANA CLARIZZA CUYOS
21368 GAMAO, CHARMAINE ABAY
21369 GAMAO, EVER GRACE SATAM
21370 GAMAO, NERISSA BUEZON
21371 GAMARA, JARWIN ALCANTARA
21372 GAMARCHA, BENESSA VALERIE EJUDO
21373 GAMARCHA, VANISA JANE PELAEZ
21374 GAMAT, FRANCESS ANNE GUINTO
21375 GAMATA, NOVELYN BLAS
21376 GAMAY, JECELYN AQUINO
21377 GAMAYAO, NESTLY DALIDA
21378 GAMAYO, RAMIL FERNANDEZ
21379 GAMAYON, JULIEN BASAÑEZ
21380 GAMAYON, MICHAEL KATE FERNABIE DUMELOD
21381 GAMAZON, MARK NORLAN GALSIM
21382 GAMBA, MARLYN PANTUA
21383 GAMBA, MILODINA SALON
21384 GAMBE, RODEL YECYEC
21385 GAMBITO, JOHNRICH LEDESMA
21386 GAMBOA, ALRONA DE TOMAS
21387 GAMBOA, ANGELOU SANTOS
21388 GAMBOA, ARABELLE GRACE SUBA
21389 GAMBOA, ARCEL GUTIERREZ
21390 GAMBOA, CHRISTINE BERSABAL
21391 GAMBOA, DANICA MIRANDA
21392 GAMBOA, DEBBIE COBAR
21393 GAMBOA, ELENOR LUNA
21394 GAMBOA, ERLINDA SICAT
21395 GAMBOA, EUNICE ESPIRITU
21396 GAMBOA, GILBERT BELA-ONG
21397 GAMBOA, GINALY FERNANDEZ
21398 GAMBOA, JESSA ROSE MAGNAYE
21399 GAMBOA, JOHN FRANCIS ALINSOD
21400 GAMBOA, JUDY ANN MIRAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:430 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e

21401 GAMBOA, KIMVERLY-CAYLE ANTONIO
21402 GAMBOA, LLOYD TUBIGAN
21403 GAMBOA, MARLIÑO JP AVILA
21404 GAMBOA, MARY REDILLAS
21405 GAMBOA, MAYRA REYMELDA PACSON
21406 GAMBOA, PATROCINIO JR CAEL
21407 GAMBOA, RENATO NEPOMUCENO
21408 GAMBOA, REYCHELLE LISING
21409 GAMBOA, ROSBY MALLORCA
21410 GAMBOA, RUFFA MAE DELA CRUZ
21411 GAMBOA, SHERRY JEAN CARISO
21412 GAMBOL, APPLE ANGEL UBALDO
21413 GAMBOL, CRISANTA DULNUAN
21414 GAMBOL, JOANNA LUMPAS
21415 GAMBOL, NORBERTO JR ABAD
21416 GAMBON, EDMUND JOHN SAMSON
21417 GAMBON, ROSE MARITESS DE LEON
21418 GAMBOSA, FREDIE VILLALOBOS
21419 GAMBUTA, JERALDINE CASTAÑA
21420 GAMIAO, ACE BENALITA
21421 GAMIAO, CHARMINE JOY LAGORA
21422 GAMIAO, SHAREEN KATE AGRAMON
21423 GAMIL, CHRISTY JOY LAURE
21424 GAMIL, GERLIE BALINQUIT
21425 GAMIL, JENNYCAR BORRES
21426 GAMIL, MARK LAWRENCE BAGNOL
21427 GAMIL, OFELIA MAE BAGNOL
21428 GAMIL, RAZELLE MAE BALANSI
21429 GAMINO, JONNABELLE AVECILLA
21430 GAMIS, TECHIE GRATELA
21431 GAMIT, CHRISTINE JOY MAMAUAG
21432 GAMIT, HONEYLETTE SALVADOR
21433 GAMIT, MA MICHELLE IGNACIO
21434 GAMIT, ROBIA MAZO
21435 GAMMAD, JOANA MAE LARIOZA
21436 GAMMOD, JOAN DUMALYONG
21437 GAMO, JEZIEL ELIZA
21438 GAMO, ROGELIO OCOT
21439 GAMOLO, MARY BETH GRACE LAID
21440 GAMOLO, RUBELYN VALDEZ
21441 GAMOS, MELEZA BAYABAYA
21442 GAMOSA, JOHN ACE SUMAGAYSAY
21443 GAMPONG, DATU RADZAK JR MASLA
21444 GAMUEDA, FEBE CABARDO
21445 GAMUEDA, MYLA GACILOS
21446 GAMUROT, JULIE ANN DOMINGO
21447 GAMUTLONG, SHALIMAR CAYAT
21448 GAMUZARAN, JONJIE GALARPE
21449 GAN, ALLAN DARCY DELA CRUZ
21450 GAN SEE, JANELA JOYCE BALMACEDA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:431 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e

21451 GAN SEE, MARIA ROMEOLLA VARGAS
21452 GANAB, PRINCESS LYN ROBIANES
21453 GANACAN, MARITHEL CUSTODIO
21454 GANACIAS, ROSVEE PAULA LUPANGO
21455 GANADEN, KRIZIA MAE RILLO
21456 GANADEN, RONALYN LABTIS
21457 GANADO, APRILYN GRACE CABICO
21458 GANADO, JONALYN SUMIGCAY
21459 GANADO, ROXAN PASCUA
21460 GANADOS, ROWENA TUYOR
21461 GANAL, EDILVERTA MIRANDA
21462 GANAL, EDWARD JADE MANGULABNAN
21463 GANAL, JUPY OPAO
21464 GANAL, NORIE ANN ABREGANA
21465 GANAL, ROFIL DENILA
21466 GANAN, NIÑO VELEZ
21467 GANANCIAL, DONNA MAY GALLETO
21468 GANANCIAL, IVY JOY DUBRIA
21469 GANANCIAL, JOBY BUENDIA
21470 GANAP, KYRENE MISA
21471 GANAR, FRENSIE JOY DELON
21472 GANASI, MARIEL MARCOS
21473 GANAT, ARNIE RAMOS
21474 GANCIA, MELODY PALMA
21475 GANCIOSO, DIZA SABUYA
21476 GANDALERA, BLEZZY GEM LALPO-OT
21477 GANDALERA, NIEVENA CATUBING
21478 GANDAMON, GLAHDYS JOY ANTOQUE
21479 GANDAMON, KIMVERLIE YUSON
21480 GANDAROSA, NORHANIFA PAITO
21481 GANDEO, JOHN ALFRED SUPREMO
21482 GANDIA, GEOANA JOY ASTRERO
21483 GANDIA, JOANA ROSE COSTALES
21484 GANDIA, JOANNA LEGASPI
21485 GANDILAN, ANGELLEE PAYONGA
21486 GANDING, JADE ECALNER
21487 GANDULA, JONALYN CORPUZ
21488 GANDULLAS, ELLEN JOY VERAGUAS
21489 GANELA, ELLEN FAITH CEPE
21490 GANELA, UELMAR JOY ALERA
21491 GANGA, EDRALYN COLAS
21492 GANGAN, ADRIAN QUIRINO PEREZ
21493 GANGAN, CHANTELLE MAE AGUINALDO
21494 GANGEY, KATHLYN JOY ABASOLO
21495 GANGIS, NOHA BUGWASAN
21496 GANGOY, LUBEL SIGRE
21497 GANI, NHOR-HANNAH USMAN
21498 GANI, NORHALEM KADALUM
21499 GANIA, DAWN JOY SOLIDARIOS
21500 GANIBAN, ROSE MARY DOMINIQUE FERRER
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:432 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e

21501 GANIBO, ELIZABETH MAGCAMIT
21502 GANIH, MADZHAR JALANG
21503 GANIO, ALTHEIA ISIDRO
21504 GANIO, EVELYN GRANADOZO
21505 GANIO, JONEL APOLONIO
21506 GANIPAC, JEMAR DIGWAY
21507 GANNABAN, AILENE MABBORANG
21508 GANNABAN, CLARIVIE CANTERAS
21509 GANNABAN, ELIZABETH MAMAUAG
21510 GANNABAN, SARIA LADESA MACAPIA
21511 GANNABAN, TRECY ARRIOLA
21512 GANNAC, LENIN YAG-AO
21513 GANNOD, ALLAN BERGONIO
21514 GANO, MICHELLE ABAD
21515 GANOB, MARY GLEN SENADOS
21516 GANONGAN, DERIL-ANN CAMMAGAY
21517 GANOY, MELANIE SALANGGI
21518 GANSOBEN, PRINCESS DIANE TAGAYUNA
21519 GANTALA, JEJIE ABOGADO
21520 GANTALA, JOHN MARK TAMSON
21521 GANTALA, MARIA ZYRA TAN
21522 GANTALAO, SHAMER JAMES CUEVAS
21523 GANTALAO, VINA LOZADA
21524 GANTAN, PERLINA BRIONES
21525 GANTANG, ARJAY MANAHAN
21526 GANTANG, MARK ANTHONY RIVERA
21527 GANTE, ALGIE ESTRELLANES
21528 GANTE, JOELINA MAE AMIS
21529 GANTES, BEVERLY PORRAS
21530 GANTUANGCO, MARIA FE REYES
21531 GANUAY, JENELYN ESTOPITO
21532 GANZO, JEANELEN MAE PESARILLO
21533 GANZON, WILLIAM JR GABRONINO
21534 GAOA, MAY BACOLOR
21535 GAOA, PIA JOY SALVADOR
21536 GAOAT, EVA
21537 GAON, FERCRIS PULIDO
21538 GAPACAN, MAILYN ANDOYO
21539 GAPAS, PRINCESS JOY GABITO
21540 GAPASANGRA, GIZEL TALISIC
21541 GAPASANGRA, LAYELLE NABOR
21542 GAPATE, GRACELETTE PALMA
21543 GAPAY, GHIZELLE PRADES
21544 GAPOL, JEFFREY BONTUYAN
21545 GAPOL, JERRYNICK DAGUYAM
21546 GAPON, JULYNE BAVE TABOADA
21547 GAPOR, KARSOM BALAHIM
21548 GAPOR, RUTH SAGAYNO
21549 GAPUTAN, MARL LECHBEN OCLARIT
21550 GAPUZ, CATHERINE ORIZAL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:433 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e

21551 GAPUZ, EMELYN BASCONES
21552 GAPUZ, MIRIAM RILLERA
21553 GAQUIT, MARIEL PEPITO
21554 GAQUIT, ROSEMARIE TONOG
21555 GARA, APRIL ROSE ATILANO
21556 GARABEL, LIGAYA SALUDARIO
21557 GARABILES, JULIE ANN RUBION
21558 GARACHICO, FAYE ENRIQUEZ
21559 GARAIS, PIA MONICA BENGZON
21560 GARALDE, EUGENE PASCASIO
21561 GARALDE, MAY APPLE ORTIZ
21562 GARAMPIL, RIO CAMILLE VILORIA
21563 GARAN, KRISTELL JUNE PAQUIBOT
21564 GARAN, NERISSA MONSALE
21565 GARANCHON, MAUREEN UNIS DIANA
21566 GARAO, RANDY SULLANO
21567 GARAPAN, CHRISTY EVARROLA
21568 GARAY, ANNABELL CELESTIAL
21569 GARAY, JANICE CALLEDO
21570 GARAY, JENNY ROSE MERCADO
21571 GARAY, MARIA DEBORRHA LARA
21572 GARAY, MARY JANE RELLAMA
21573 GARAY, NIKKA NAYRA
21574 GARAY, PRENCESS CHRICEL PEPE
21575 GARAYAN, MARY JANE
21576 GARBE, FATIMA PANTA
21577 GARBIDA, MA KATRINA LEGASPI
21578 GARBILES, FRANCIS PEÑAS
21579 GARBILES, JOHN MICHAEL DAVILLO
21580 GARBIN, CATHERINE REYES
21581 GARBIN, KIMBERLY PAULME
21582 GARBO, DHAREN PIALA
21583 GARBO, GENEVA QUIRONG
21584 GARBO, JONNEL ROSALEJOS
21585 GARBO, KAREN PLANAS
21586 GARBO, SARAH GRACE MALMIS
21587 GARBO, VEROMICA PARREÑO
21588 GARBOSA, BRYNARD TABIGUE
21589 GARBOSA, EMILY ALEJANDRO
21590 GARBOSA, JOANN ARAÑA
21591 GARBOSO, LEONALIE FAJILAN
21592 GARCE, REGINA GRACE YGRUBAY
21593 GARCELA, LYNDEL MENDOZA
21594 GARCES, MARLON JR SOCITO
21595 GARCHITORENA, ELLA LANE CAMACHO
21596 GARCHITORENA, GILBERT BERJA
21597 GARCHITORENA, VERNA SANTOS
21598 GARCIA, ABEGAIL PATEÑA
21599 GARCIA, ADELMARLYN INES
21600 GARCIA, AIRA REYES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:434 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e

21601 GARCIA, ALIENETH GRACE GARCIA
21602 GARCIA, ALJON CARL VICTORINO
21603 GARCIA, ALYSSA LEI ARELLANO
21604 GARCIA, AMIHAN ESCOLLANTE
21605 GARCIA, ANA BEATRIZ MORILLA
21606 GARCIA, ANALYN ALFREDO
21607 GARCIA, ANGELICA MONTILLA
21608 GARCIA, ANGELICA JANE CARISMA
21609 GARCIA, ANGELICA MARIE JAVIER
21610 GARCIA, ANGELO DIAZ
21611 GARCIA, ANGELYN BAUTISTA
21612 GARCIA, ANGIE MASAURING
21613 GARCIA, ANITA PEREZ
21614 GARCIA, ANNILYN SUMANG
21615 GARCIA, APRIL ROSE MONTERO
21616 GARCIA, APRILLE DE LUNA
21617 GARCIA, ARTLIA CARO
21618 GARCIA, AVELINO PONCE
21619 GARCIA, BALDWIN URSOLINO
21620 GARCIA, BEA INIEGO
21621 GARCIA, BEVERLY ENCISO
21622 GARCIA, BLESYLYN ESTO
21623 GARCIA, BRETTANY CHERI FLORES
21624 GARCIA, BRIXSTER RULIDA
21625 GARCIA, CAMILLE MANIAGO
21626 GARCIA, CAMILO BURIGSAY
21627 GARCIA, CARMELLE DENISE SORIO
21628 GARCIA, CAROLYN DE LEON
21629 GARCIA, CAROLYN REFUGIA
21630 GARCIA, CASMER CANO
21631 GARCIA, CATELYN SASANA
21632 GARCIA, CELERINA ULARTE
21633 GARCIA, CHARLINE JAVIER
21634 GARCIA, CHARRIZ SAMARINTA
21635 GARCIA, CHERRIE SAMARINTA
21636 GARCIA, CHERRY SALVALOSA
21637 GARCIA, CHERRYLYN MAE CABANILLA
21638 GARCIA, CHERY ANN CABANSAG
21639 GARCIA, CLAIRE ARANZASO
21640 GARCIA, CONIE ALBANIA
21641 GARCIA, DAENINE KEYTH REPOLLO
21642 GARCIA, DAFFODIL VILLARMENTE
21643 GARCIA, DAISY MONTECALVO
21644 GARCIA, DANIEL CHRISTOPHER MIRANDA
21645 GARCIA, DANIEL HENRY GUEVARRA
21646 GARCIA, DEEJAY LUCABAN
21647 GARCIA, DEXTER YAMBAO
21648 GARCIA, DHAYANA GASMIN
21649 GARCIA, DIVINA GRIPON
21650 GARCIA, DOMINADOR JR SUMAYANG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:435 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e

21651 GARCIA, DONNA CLEOFE LARON
21652 GARCIA, EASTER JOY VILLASEÑOR
21653 GARCIA, EDITH VILLANUEVA
21654 GARCIA, EDNALYN AGUILAR
21655 GARCIA, ELIZA MARIE TAGSA
21656 GARCIA, ELLAIN MARASIGAN
21657 GARCIA, EMMANUEL ERICK GILBUELA
21658 GARCIA, ERNIE VILLALOBOS
21659 GARCIA, ETHEL DECENA
21660 GARCIA, EVELYN OBEDOZA
21661 GARCIA, EVERYL DULAY
21662 GARCIA, FRANCISCA FLORES
21663 GARCIA, FRESSA MAY GALANZA
21664 GARCIA, GABRIEL PALAD
21665 GARCIA, GENEVIEVE ABRILLO
21666 GARCIA, GERALD ANTONIO
21667 GARCIA, GIRLY ANN GUISANDO
21668 GARCIA, GIZELLE ANN ROQUERO
21669 GARCIA, HASEELAH MAY JAVIER
21670 GARCIA, HELEN CASTOR
21671 GARCIA, HONEY MAE LIM
21672 GARCIA, HYSIBEL CAMANSE
21673 GARCIA, JANICE AGAM
21674 GARCIA, JANICE CANDELARIO
21675 GARCIA, JANIN PAVIA
21676 GARCIA, JASMIN TEODORO
21677 GARCIA, JASMINE MANGUNAY
21678 GARCIA, JAYLORD CASTRO
21679 GARCIA, JENELYN CASTILLO
21680 GARCIA, JENNICA MAE CAGUICLA
21681 GARCIA, JENNIFER VELARDE
21682 GARCIA, JENNY AGLIPAY
21683 GARCIA, JENNY SAN BUENAVENTURA
21684 GARCIA, JESSON MALDO
21685 GARCIA, JETHRO SORIANO
21686 GARCIA, JHASMINE BERNADETTE MELEGRITO
21687 GARCIA, JHEREMY ROMERO
21688 GARCIA, JINO BENEDICTO
21689 GARCIA, JOEBETH MARCELO
21690 GARCIA, JOHN CHRISTIAN PEREZ
21691 GARCIA, JOHN DONALD FENIS
21692 GARCIA, JOHN ERIC REBOLDERA
21693 GARCIA, JOMAR DE LA TORRE
21694 GARCIA, JONA GASACAO
21695 GARCIA, JONABELLE CRUZ
21696 GARCIA, JONATHAN NITRO
21697 GARCIA, JONI ROSE PARCON
21698 GARCIA, JONIE MITCHELLE MANDAP
21699 GARCIA, JOSEPH ANTHONY DURAN
21700 GARCIA, JOY BRILA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:436 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e

21701 GARCIA, JUDA GRACE DOTOLLO
21702 GARCIA, JULIE TUATES
21703 GARCIA, JULIE ANN GALANZA
21704 GARCIA, KAE-C-LYN LIMBO
21705 GARCIA, KATHLEEN JOY RICIO
21706 GARCIA, KATHLENE MAY LUBAT
21707 GARCIA, KATHRINE GAYLE PRIMO
21708 GARCIA, KATRINA GOMEZ
21709 GARCIA, KENNETH ASUNCION
21710 GARCIA, KIMBERLY AGUILA
21711 GARCIA, KIZUETTE
21712 GARCIA, KRISTINE JOY MATEO
21713 GARCIA, KRIZA MEI CASTRO
21714 GARCIA, KRIZZIA ANNE VALDEZ
21715 GARCIA, LAILANIE DABU
21716 GARCIA, LEA MAE PAHINAG
21717 GARCIA, LEAH ME DICDICAN
21718 GARCIA, LEANNE MAY AMORES
21719 GARCIA, LEMUEL-KIM ABELLON
21720 GARCIA, LENNETH EDIANON
21721 GARCIA, LESLIE ANNE ACERON
21722 GARCIA, LIZA LOU WONG
21723 GARCIA, LORENNOR DANGUILAN
21724 GARCIA, LORNALIE LAURISTA
21725 GARCIA, LOVELY JOY
21726 GARCIA, MA CHERYL CYD JASTIA
21727 GARCIA, MA DIVINA MORATILLO
21728 GARCIA, MA MARTESSA MASAGCA
21729 GARCIA, MA RHEALIZA FATIMA VALLEJO
21730 GARCIA, MABELLE RAMIREZ
21731 GARCIA, MAILYN NOVENCIDO
21732 GARCIA, MARIA ANDREA DE GUZMAN
21733 GARCIA, MARIA CARIDAD MALICDEM
21734 GARCIA, MARIA CHRISTINE CABANGUNAY
21735 GARCIA, MARIA RICHELLE RICO
21736 GARCIA, MARIAH MELISSA MALABANAN
21737 GARCIA, MARICRIS BALLESTEROS
21738 GARCIA, MARISSA VELILIA
21739 GARCIA, MARVIN SALVATIERRA
21740 GARCIA, MARX PERFECTO CRISTOBAL
21741 GARCIA, MARY GRACE
21742 GARCIA, MARY NICA CALINAWAN
21743 GARCIA, MARY ROSE DONCILLO
21744 GARCIA, MARY ROSE ANN BOLIVAR
21745 GARCIA, MATEO ATIENZA
21746 GARCIA, MAURIZ LAINE CORTES
21747 GARCIA, MELANI SULTAN
21748 GARCIA, MICA SINCHIOCO
21749 GARCIA, MICHAEL CARUNIA
21750 GARCIA, MICHELLE FERNANDEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:437 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e

21751 GARCIA, MILYN DORIA
21752 GARCIA, MIRRA PELAYO
21753 GARCIA, NELANIE LAXAMANA
21754 GARCIA, NELMA MATUTE
21755 GARCIA, NOEL REY PEREZ
21756 GARCIA, PAMELA ROSE AMIGO
21757 GARCIA, PATRICK LAWRENCE AYAAY
21758 GARCIA, PAULINE KAYE MAMENG
21759 GARCIA, PHOEBE SULIT
21760 GARCIA, PRINCES DENNESSE FUENTEBELLA
21761 GARCIA, PRINCESS BELTRAN
21762 GARCIA, PRINCESS MAE DULGUIME
21763 GARCIA, RAMEL BANIBANI
21764 GARCIA, RAMIL APANAY
21765 GARCIA, RASELIETO BANTOC
21766 GARCIA, REBECCA CRUZ
21767 GARCIA, REGIE TAN
21768 GARCIA, REGINALD MANGALINAO
21769 GARCIA, RENALYN OLLERO
21770 GARCIA, RESLYN PACSILO
21771 GARCIA, REX BROZULA
21772 GARCIA, REYNA MARIE DE VERA
21773 GARCIA, RHEALYNE ALARCON
21774 GARCIA, RHODORA MIGUEL
21775 GARCIA, RHONALYN TOBONGBANUA
21776 GARCIA, RICA MAE MICLAT
21777 GARCIA, RICHIEBELLE PALMA
21778 GARCIA, ROCHELLE VERZOSA
21779 GARCIA, RODNY GIVERSON VALDEZ
21780 GARCIA, ROMA EUNICE KAMANTIGUE
21781 GARCIA, ROMMEL TORRENTIRA
21782 GARCIA, RONALYN DE VELUZ
21783 GARCIA, RONERLYN GRACE RAMAT
21784 GARCIA, ROSELLE CHAVEZ
21785 GARCIA, ROSELLE CORDOVA
21786 GARCIA, ROSELYN BENITO
21787 GARCIA, ROSELYN GABISON
21788 GARCIA, ROSELYN RAMOS
21789 GARCIA, ROWELL MALLARI
21790 GARCIA, ROXANNE MARIE PAJARILLO
21791 GARCIA, SHANE AIRA MAE LIBIRAN
21792 GARCIA, SHARMAINE AGUAS
21793 GARCIA, SHEILA JANE ESPEJO
21794 GARCIA, SHEILA TERESA LAT
21795 GARCIA, SHERYL KRISTENE RASONABLE
21796 GARCIA, SHERYLL BONGTAYON
21797 GARCIA, SHIELO REI GALVEZ
21798 GARCIA, STEVEN PASAPORTE
21799 GARCIA, SUNSHINE SANTIAGO
21800 GARCIA, TERESA MAGLASANG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:438 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e

21801 GARCIA, THERESE SONCADOS
21802 GARCIA, ULYSSES JR SIMBAHAN
21803 GARCIA, UZZIEL MASULA
21804 GARCIA, VENNICE ESTHER URBISTONDO
21805 GARCIA, VENUS MALLARI
21806 GARCIA, VILMA BALOLOY
21807 GARCIA, WILLY BOY VENTUALES
21808 GARCIA, WILMA CUBACUB
21809 GARCIA, WINNIE DELA CRUZ
21810 GARCIA, YDLAZ HENDRY SUING
21811 GARCIANO, ED JAYSON MALCO
21812 GARCIANO, MARY JOY NOTARTE
21813 GARCILLAN, JOSHUA GRACE VILLEGAS
21814 GARCILLANO, MARIENA GACUTAN
21815 GARDE, IAN CATEQUISTA
21816 GARDE, LESTER LOBERAS
21817 GARDE, MARVIN EVALLO
21818 GARDOCE, CRISTINE JOY DEMONTEVERDE
21819 GARDOCE, VANESSA DAYAL
21820 GARDOSE, AIKA LAMA
21821 GARDOSE, CHARS KEVIN CASTRO
21822 GARDOSE, MARRY ROSE DETABLAN
21823 GARDOSE, MICHEL DEMALATA
21824 GARDOSE, SHEM MARQUEZ
21825 GARDUQUE, EDWIN ESCOBER
21826 GARDUQUE, GERA BERNADITH IDUL
21827 GARDUQUE, JOY CORPUZ
21828 GARDUQUE, LOUVIE JANE PASOL
21829 GARDUQUE, REA GRACE ANIAR
21830 GARE, MICHAEL BANGERO
21831 GARFERIO, BONA MAE ESPINOSA
21832 GARFERIO, BRENDA JAMERO
21833 GARGANTA, ANGELA AMBALAN
21834 GARGANTA, JAMES PAUL MICAEL
21835 GARGANTA, KARLA MAE DE GUIA
21836 GARGAR, JASMINE JANE LANGUB
21837 GARGAR, JAZZEL LIBRE
21838 GARGAR, MARINA APATAN
21839 GARGAR, MARY ANN PALACOL
21840 GARGARAN, DONNA MAE GICANA
21841 GARGARITA, BEVERLY SARIEGO
21842 GARGARITA, JHON RAY TABUGA
21843 GARGARITANO, ERIKA LEI MANALO
21844 GARIANDO, DUANNE DELOVERJES
21845 GARIBAY, CRISTENE CAMBA
21846 GARIBAY, THALIA RACUYA
21847 GARILAO, APRIL DESUSA
21848 GARILAO, ROLYN BERTOLANO
21849 GARILLO, DEVILYN PAPAURAN
21850 GARIN, NICOLE ANN ORDILLANO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:439 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e

21851 GARINA, KESHIA KAE HANNAH SUPNET
21852 GARING, JAIDE BU-OT
21853 GARINGALAO, APRILLE DAWN NICOLE ESTEVES
21854 GARINGAN, MARY GRACE LOPEZ
21855 GARINGGAN, AILEEN CALIMLIM
21856 GARINGO, RHIETZYL SAEL
21857 GARLITOS, JERWIN MANOCDOC
21858 GARLITOS, MARLON DELA TORRE
21859 GARMA, CHYREL CEDEÑO
21860 GARMA, EDITHA CEDEÑO
21861 GARMA, LYRA MAE CAMBARIJAN
21862 GARMINO, ROSELYN BATING
21863 GARNACE, JURANT TACOYCOY
21864 GARNADOZO, JELLY ANN TESORO
21865 GARNICA, FRANCIS LADION
21866 GARNICA, JHEA MAGABILIN
21867 GARNICA, PHOEBE VALENZONA
21868 GARO, PINKY JOICE OCTUBRE
21869 GARO, ROVELYN CASIRAYAN
21870 GAROBO, RUBYRUTH MARIE RIPARIP
21871 GARON, JESSICA CABELIN
21872 GARONG, CHELDY ANNE MAGNAYE
21873 GARONG, REYMART ROCHE
21874 GARPAO, MARIANEN LASAY
21875 GARPIA, NIKKI CONDIMAN
21876 GARQUE, GRETCHEN GENABE
21877 GARQUE, MARIA LIZA SARAGOZA
21878 GARRIDO, MARIO ALTOVEROS
21879 GARRIDO, MARY JILL ALMACEN
21880 GARRIDO, PAUL VINCENT RAMOS
21881 GARRIDO, QUENNIE SILVOSA
21882 GARRO, NANETH ROSALES
21883 GARRO, ROBERTSON GAZZINGAN
21884 GARSILVA, NERISSA BANGCOG
21885 GARSULA, JOCELYN CELISTIANO
21886 GARSUTA, ALYSSA MAE ELEGIO
21887 GARSUTA, GINES DOGOY
21888 GARSUTA, HONEY DOUNNYL CALAPIS
21889 GARUNAY, LOVEL BALINUYUS
21890 GARUNAY, RHODORA GUIAGUI
21891 GARVILLES, CHARLENE LU
21892 GARZOLA, RONA JANE ESPEÑA
21893 GARZON, BOB JET IRISH NECESITO
21894 GARZON, CLAIRE ILINON
21895 GARZON, DIANA ADARAYAN
21896 GARZON, EVALYN NILO
21897 GARZON, JACKELYN PALOMARES
21898 GASANG, EVANGELINE LACRO
21899 GASANG, MAJECEL MINGO
21900 GASANG, SHERLITA GARCIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:440 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e

21901 GASATAN, JODEL PIGA
21902 GASATAN, ROCHELLE MAY CAJATE
21903 GASCON, ABIGAIL JANE SALAC
21904 GASCON, CHARITO MALLORCA
21905 GASCON, CRISTINA LYN DUCLAYAN
21906 GASCON, ENJEILU SABINA AOANAN
21907 GASCON, JANUARY CARILLO
21908 GASCON, JAY-R PALMES
21909 GASCON, LEONARDO JR GUILLERMO
21910 GASCON, PERPETUA BAROLO
21911 GASCON, RICKSON CAMELLO
21912 GASCON, TENNY DAVE
21913 GASID, ANGELICA DIENTE
21914 GASIGAS, JOLAFLOR LAOYAN
21915 GASINO, GIDEON GORES
21916 GASINO, SHARMIE DE VILLA
21917 GASIS, MA JENELYN INOCENCIO
21918 GASMEN, ARANXA PAULA ANDACAO
21919 GASMEN, MARK KEVIN GUERRERO
21920 GASO, RIVA MAY SOPRANES
21921 GASPAN, ELTEO DEMETERIO
21922 GASPAN, JOHN LERRY AMATORIO
21923 GASPANG, DENNISHABEL YU
21924 GASPAR, CHLOE MAE ANN YASUL
21925 GASPAR, FIRMO VICENTE
21926 GASPAR, KARLA BALAS
21927 GASPAR, MARICRIS TORIO
21928 GASPAR, MARY JOY EUGENIO
21929 GASPAR, RHODORA RUBANTE
21930 GASPAR, RUBEN DE LA CRUZ
21931 GASPAR, RUFFA MAE
21932 GASPAR, SHERYNYL ACANTILADO
21933 GASPAR, SHIELA MARIELLE ELMENZO
21934 GASPE, AIZA DE PAZ
21935 GASPER, DAPHNE ZYRA LACIO
21936 GASPER, KRISTINE JOY CUAREZ
21937 GASPER, LORRAINE JOIE AGUIRRE
21938 GASPER, VICKY AGUIRRE
21939 GASTALA, KYNN WENSELLE SOLINA
21940 GASTALA, ROCHELLE SALIVIO
21941 GASTANES, JONEL LEJANO
21942 GASTAR, JESSA MAE ESCARO
21943 GASTON, CHRISANDRA SALOMA
21944 GASTON, GINA SAGUIN
21945 GASTON, GINALYN BALINAS
21946 GATA, LYDISA PEBS SOBREMISANA
21947 GATAB, LYNDY MANILONG
21948 GATACELO, ROSALIE AURELIO
21949 GATAN, AUREA JOY AGGABAO
21950 GATAN, JAMARIE KARISHELLE GALLEBO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:441 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e

21951 GATAN, RICHELLE RAMOS
21952 GATAN, RODERICK GUZMAN
21953 GATANELA, DELILAH MOLEÑO
21954 GATARIN, CHERRY LOU EFOGON
21955 GATBONTON, ALDHEA FIONNA QUIJANO
21956 GATBONTON, JAYSON ATENCIO
21957 GATBONTON, MARIAN ROSETTE TABINAS
21958 GATCHALIAN, ALECX JUSTINE BOLTRON
21959 GATCHALIAN, FRANCIA MAE GOLI CRUZ
21960 GATCHALIAN, GM KIDD SALARDA
21961 GATCHALIAN, IAN LEE GARTALLA
21962 GATCHALIAN, JESELLE MARIE TROPICALES
21963 GATCHALIAN, JOHN CARLO NIRIC
21964 GATCHALIAN, KLARENCE ANNE LOUISE GONZALES
21965 GATCHALIAN, MA FLORABEL RODRIGUEZ
21966 GATCHOLA, LASKHMI VANESSA ABELLO
21967 GATDULA, EMIE KIMBERLY GALISTE
21968 GATDULA, JENNIFER SOLITA
21969 GATDULA, JOAN EVANGELISTA
21970 GATDULA, KATRINA PADUA
21971 GATDULA, MAESSY JULONGBAYAN
21972 GATDULA, MARELLA ABALOS
21973 GATDULA, MARK RAFAEL BUENAVENTURA
21974 GATDULA, MAYCA SOLOMON
21975 GATDULA, RHODORA CROOC
21976 GATDULA, RUBEN JR TRIA
21977 GATELAGO, SWEETZEL MACABINLAR
21978 GATERA, ESTEPANNY QUIÑON
21979 GATIL, TRANIE BALDERRAMA
21980 GATILA, LOVELY ZYRRA MOÑEDERA
21981 GATILAGO, MAKENE JOHN CUDOG
21982 GATILOGO, DAVEN TUVALLES
21983 GATLABAYAN, ANGELIQUE ESCO
21984 GATLABAYAN, MARIA JANICE SIQUETE
21985 GATLABAYAN, MARY JELYN KATE BERNAL
21986 GATMAITAN, GENESIS
21987 GATO, GLENDA BAROLA
21988 GATO, JOAN
21989 GATO, RONALD DE GUIA
21990 GATOC, FERNANDO JR GARGARITA
21991 GATOC, JEFFREY DALIDA
21992 GATOC, RIZZAN KYLEEN ALIB
21993 GATON, JOEY DOCABO
21994 GATON, KIMBERLY MENDOZA
21995 GATON, RHEA CUERDA
21996 GATONGAY, ADONA JOY EJORCADAS
21997 GATPAYAT, ROBBIE DE GUZMAN
21998 GATULLA, RUFINO JR DE VERA
21999 GATURIAN, MIA FRENZINE LUMOGDA
22000 GATUS, PRECIOUS MAGDALAINE CHUA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:442 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e

22001 GAUDIA, ALONA JANE ESTRADA
22002 GAUDIA, LYKA MAY DE VERA
22003 GAUDIANO, DIOSALIE BAÑARIA
22004 GAUFO, DANTE FURIO
22005 GAUFO, MIA BIANCA NAÑOZ
22006 GAUGANO, LHORADEL GALLARDE
22007 GAUGANO, MA DEL MAR FLORES
22008 GAUPO, DANIEL BASCO
22009 GAURAN, GLORY AMAR
22010 GAURANA, XYNA FEBB NOBLE
22011 GAUSIN, GERALDINE VILLERO
22012 GAVA, MARISSA BOLAÑOS
22013 GAVADAN, AZLEY JANE JUSON
22014 GAVADAN, LOUREN JOY SUAREZ
22015 GAVARRA, MARK ANTHONY CULALA
22016 GAVARRA, PINKY OLORES
22017 GAVIA, AGNES CARILLO
22018 GAVILAGA, RENALIE CLAVER
22019 GAVILAN, KARLA ACUDESIN
22020 GAVILANGA, ZANE REY CORDERO
22021 GAVILEÑO, PRINCESS JOY DE LUNA
22022 GAVINA, GLADETTE PECUNDO
22023 GAVINA, JUVELYN MORANDARTE
22024 GAVINA, MARK ANTHONY TACDOL
22025 GAVINETE, DIANA ROSE DACUTANAN
22026 GAVINI, JETHRO JULIAN
22027 GAVINO, GLADYS GAYUDAN
22028 GAVINO, KINNETH GRACE TINOY
22029 GAVIOLA, JAMPY RAVANZO
22030 GAVIOLA, RIEL JEAN ADLAWAN
22031 GAVIOLA, VANESSA AMOR CELIS
22032 GAWAN, HILLARY BAS-AYON
22033 GAWANG, EVANGELINE WACNANG
22034 GAWEC, ROSE ANN HAZEL PANGPANGDEO
22035 GAY, ABIGAIL MORALES
22036 GAY, JEMAR MAGLINTE
22037 GAY, MARY JOY MAGANSE
22038 GAYABAN, JONNA MAE JUMAWAN
22039 GAYADAN, AURELYN URBANO
22040 GAYAGOY, EDEL UYAS
22041 GAYAGOY, ROSELYN GENTUYA
22042 GAYAGOY, ZANDER JR DADO
22043 GAYANILO, PAUL MARK RAGUIN
22044 GAYAP, ALDRIN GRANADOZIN
22045 GAYAPA, DONABEL SANDIG
22046 GAYARES, APRYLL PLANTO
22047 GAYARES, NHOVIE JOY CARNAJE
22048 GAYEM, DAISY NARADA
22049 GAYETA, REGINA AGUILON
22050 GAYLA, DANICA BAGSIC
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:443 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e

22051 GAYLO, KIRK VENJIE BACARRO
22052 GAYMAN, AUBREY TOYAO
22053 GAYO, ALVIN NONO
22054 GAYO, BELINDA MILES
22055 GAYO, BERNADETTE MUNDO
22056 GAYO, JESSICA REQUIERME
22057 GAYO, KAREN ABSALON
22058 GAYO, KRISTIE ANNA FRIGILLANA
22059 GAYO, NOEL PINEDA
22060 GAYO, ROSE ANGELINE ABELLERA
22061 GAYOMALI, SYRILL JOB
22062 GAYONGORSA, JEAN PEARL BADIAN
22063 GAYORGOR, DYNALYN GABALES
22064 GAYOSO, VANESSA JATULAN
22065 GAYRAMA, GIGIE GULIGADO
22066 GAYRAMON, ANNELYN MABALE
22067 GAYTANO, STEPHEN AMAR
22068 GAYUDAN, GERTRUDES GALAMTO
22069 GAYUDAN, ROXANNE DALUG
22070 GAZA, JOLOR HAYAG
22071 GAZA, PATRICIA ANNE LACSON
22072 GAZAR, JOEPHET BENIGNOS
22073 GAZMEN, KRISTINE ANN GALANGA
22074 GAÑA, ELIZABETH PANGILINAN
22075 GAÑA, LORENA PANGILINAN
22076 GAÑA, MIGUEL DANGANAN
22077 GAÑO, JAYA MAE CARIÑO
22078 GAÑOLA, MARINEL TABOR
22079 GEAGONIA, JOSEPHINE BOJOS
22080 GEALON, MARY ANN URSAL
22081 GEALON, RIZZA JOY GALDO
22082 GEAMALA, ERIKA JANE BERZUELA
22083 GEAMOGA, MAY GRACE FELICISIMO
22084 GEANGA, CRIS MAY
22085 GEANGAN, KRISTIAN NIKKO CHATTO
22086 GEBANA, GEMMA GEMUYA
22087 GEBAÑA, JOVELYN MACABABBAD
22088 GEBILAGUIN, LESLIE SINANGOTE
22089 GEBILAGUIN, MARIA VICTORIA ALMIÑE
22090 GEBILAGUIN, RAYVERG ESPILOY
22091 GEBUILAGUIN, ZALDY LOURD GUTIERREZ
22092 GEBUSION, REY JOEMAR CARPIANO
22093 GECALE, ARENCE GABRIEL ALACAR
22094 GECALE, ROSELYN NAVARRO
22095 GECOLEA, JAMI MARI MALUBAY
22096 GECOLEA, JENNY CARYL JAVIER
22097 GECONCILLO, CJAN MALAHAY
22098 GEDA, JOLINA PAULINE RODRIGUEZ
22099 GEDO CRUZ, GINA MALGAPO
22100 GEDO CRUZ, JEVERLYN TAMONDONG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:444 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e

22101 GEDORIO, EMELEN CAÑETE
22102 GEDORIO, FRANCISCO III ESPELETA
22103 GEDORIO, HAROLD BILLY LUZA
22104 GEDRAGA, KRISTINE FEDERIZO
22105 GEGATO, GRACELYN DIMO
22106 GEGRIMOS, JICELLE ENDE
22107 GELACIO, ANGELO CORPUZ
22108 GELACIO, HOSANNA MARIE BELARMINO
22109 GELACIO, KIMBERLY ORCULLO
22110 GELENA, DIVINE GRACE MACARANDANG
22111 GELI, CRISTHEL ANN DE GUIA
22112 GELI, CZARINA MYNN BAUTISTA
22113 GELI, MANUEL NEGADO
22114 GELI, ROSS ARMYR GULTIANO
22115 GELI, SONIA JALAPAN
22116 GELIA, CRISTINA PAN
22117 GELICAME, ANGELICA GUIBONE
22118 GELIDO, CINDY TENEPERE
22119 GELILANG, CHARMAINE JOLO-AN
22120 GELIN, KEIRON RAY HERNANDEZ
22121 GELINA, MARIANNE KATRIN CALMA
22122 GELINDON, JENIVEE VILLARVA
22123 GELINDON, ROSECHELE ANN FUENTES
22124 GELIO, FRANCESS ANJANETTE ADVINCULA
22125 GELLA, CLAUDENE LLOREN
22126 GELLA, LAURENCE JAY SARONG
22127 GELLADULA, BRYAN NIEVARES
22128 GELLAMUCHO, BRIAN ALCORAN
22129 GELLANGARIN, LEOMARKLIN BERNALES
22130 GELLICA, CHRIZYLLE PAITAN
22131 GELOCA, RANILYN BANTILAN
22132 GELOGO, JUDY AN VEGAFRIA
22133 GELOTIN, MARNIE BARRUN
22134 GELSANO, MELANE MAGADAN
22135 GELSANO, NIEZEL ANTO
22136 GELUA, JOSEFA JOY REOLO
22137 GELUA, SHIELA DONNA MIRABUENA
22138 GEMAL, ERICKA JOYCE SANDIG
22139 GEMANGA, IVY ROSE ALEGRIA
22140 GEMARINO, CARLA GAY BAYABAN
22141 GEMENTIZA, CHRYSTEL MARIZ ROBANTE
22142 GEMENTIZA, KENT VILLA
22143 GEMIDA, LEA JALLORIN
22144 GEMIDA, NERIEAN PARCON
22145 GEMINA, BRYAN MASUELA
22146 GEMINA, CHARLOT JANE IBERO
22147 GEMINA, DANNY JADE IBERO
22148 GEMINA, KIMBERLY JEAN CELO
22149 GEMINIANO, WINIE PEARL ABALOS
22150 GEMINO, CHIEZL ALIÑO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:445 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e

22151 GEMOROS, MARY CRIS JAWOM
22152 GEMOTA, JONIL AMAMANGPANG
22153 GEMOYA, ANGELIE PARAZ
22154 GEMOYA, JOSIELYN HERNANDEZ
22155 GEMPARO, GENEVETH LECIAS
22156 GEMPARO, MARIJOE SAVANDAL
22157 GEMPERLE, LIEZLE MAGBANUA
22158 GEMPERLE, WALTER JR REYES
22159 GEMPES, REGINE COLANGOY
22160 GEMPESAW, JENEFER PETORIO
22161 GEMPESO, JUVELYN OCLARIT
22162 GENANDA, MARCO CORTEZ
22163 GENANDOY, SHELMAR GORDILLO
22164 GENATA, LEAH VOTACION
22165 GENAWON, DIANE GLYNEZZ PAEZ
22166 GENAYAS, CLARICE CAPAROSO
22167 GENCHEZ, JAY-AR SASTRE
22168 GENCIANA, KIMBERLY RIZALDE
22169 GENCIANEO, LALAINE PUZON
22170 GENCIANOS, CATHRINA ESTRIMOS
22171 GENCIANOS, FILICIDAD-II JUGARAP
22172 GENDIVE, ZENMAR LUMINARIAS
22173 GENDRAULE, ROSEMARIE AQUINO
22174 GENEBLASCO, ROGELIO JR MAQUILAN
22175 GENEBLAZA, RIZA TANALEON
22176 GENEBLAZO, ABIGAEL GERONIMO
22177 GENELZA, GENESIS GREGORIOUS
22178 GENER, KRISHA MONICA VERGARA
22179 GENER, KRISTELLE DISMAYA
22180 GENERAL, MARIANE JANICE LAGANZON
22181 GENERALAO, ANGEL CALANZA
22182 GENERALAO, ANNABELLE LEDESMA
22183 GENERALAO, ERWIN BONG NISPEROS
22184 GENERALAO, LYRA
22185 GENERALAO, MARIE JOY VILLARIN
22186 GENERALE, GERLIE MAE JESULER
22187 GENERALE, GERON LARIOSA
22188 GENERALE, LEONARD FRIAS
22189 GENERALE, MERASOL BLAZO
22190 GENERALO, LEONILA FALCULAN
22191 GENEROSO, BELINDA ORANDA
22192 GENEROSO, DIANNE MABOLO
22193 GENEROSO, JOMELY VALOR
22194 GENEROSO, REMAELYN TUÑACAO
22195 GENEROSO, ROSWELL SAYAS
22196 GENESE, MERY JOY MADERA
22197 GENETA, MEIJI KIMIKO BALOG
22198 GENIO, NOEL JR ESTUDILLO
22199 GENIR, MERRY JESSA SAGAYDORO
22200 GENIS, EUGENE MINDORO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:446 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e

22201 GENISTON, CHARITO MILDRED LOBIGAS
22202 GENISTON, ELIEZER VIZCARRA
22203 GENITA, RONIEGLENN CIPRIANO
22204 GENOBATEN, BEA MAE ALICAWAY
22205 GENOBEBE, KRISTEL PASCUAL
22206 GENOBIO, MELANIE DACARA
22207 GENODIA, DIANA GARBOSA
22208 GENON, GLOBERT ECHAVEZ
22209 GENON, JOVY GEOLIGAO
22210 GENORA, COLEEN MAE ONG
22211 GENOSA, HARI CHRIS LEBRILLA
22212 GENOTIVA, HENJUN VALERIO
22213 GENOTIVA, HENRY VALERIO
22214 GENOVA, JANICA GEROY
22215 GENOVA, MARK DAVID PRAC
22216 GENOVA, MILA DUERME
22217 GENOVA, R JAY GUTIERREZ
22218 GENOVA, RONA RAMOS
22219 GENOVA, SIOTTII VIDAL
22220 GENOVE, GINNY PAREDES
22221 GENOVIA, JERSON ALBETE
22222 GENOVIA, LOVELY
22223 GENSON, JENNIFER ESTORIOSO
22224 GENTEROLISO, FEBE JOY NONOL
22225 GENTEROY, DIANNE AGUHO
22226 GENTILES, AMPHY KRIZIEL FRANCISCO
22227 GENTILES, MARICRIS BOLOTAOLO
22228 GENTOLLANES, CARL JOHN ARVE DE ASIS
22229 GEOLIN, MARCELA ABREGANA
22230 GEOLINGO, IRISH ESTREVILLO
22231 GEONANGA, LUPE GATILOGO
22232 GEOTINA, ALPHA GLADYS DOYDOY
22233 GEPANA, JESSA MAE SABALAS
22234 GEPANA, JODELEN COSAS
22235 GEPANAO, JOAN MAITA ORCALES
22236 GEPAYA, JASON HADAP
22237 GEPES, MARJORIE PRIVADO
22238 GEPIELAGO, TESSIEMAE TREDENTE
22239 GEPILANO, NELLY ANN KIAMCO
22240 GEPILGON, MAUREEN TANAYA
22241 GEPULLANO, CRIS EDWARD BERCADEZ
22242 GEPULLANO, JESUS CAGOL
22243 GEPULONGCA, MARYVIC RUBINO
22244 GEQUILAN, JOMAR AZUELO
22245 GEQUILLANA, KENNY ROSE GAJO
22246 GEQUINTO, DANIEL JR PINTOR
22247 GERA, ANGELICA CAPAL
22248 GERADO, JOAN ALSADO
22249 GERAILLO, ZYRA ADATO
22250 GERALDE, MARIEL LORENS POLIGRATES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:447 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e

22251 GERALDE, SARAH MEGGIE SUPAN
22252 GERALDEZ, QUEENDALE ENDRINA
22253 GERALDEZ, ZOE SUAREZ
22254 GERALDINO, GLEZEL ANN CALAMBA
22255 GERALDINO, RIZZA LLANES
22256 GERALDINO, ROSEL PAREDES
22257 GERALDINO, YVONNE TANALIGA
22258 GERALDIZO, BIMIA ALDIANO
22259 GERALDIZO, MA LINA IGCAS
22260 GERALDO, CATHERINE MESA
22261 GERALDO, MARY JOY OROGO
22262 GERALLA, CAZEL-WUIM HELLADUGA
22263 GERANCO, DANIEL GENOTIVA
22264 GERAPUSCO, CLAUDINE REXYLLE ABANO
22265 GERARDO, JUDITH VILLACORTA
22266 GERARMAN, MONETH DUGA
22267 GERASTA, JENNIFER JACO
22268 GERE, BLETHZA TORRES
22269 GEREBESE, MANILYN WARQUEZ
22270 GEREMIAS, MA KATHLEEN MAE CAIYAS
22271 GERERO, CZARINA MAE PELOBELLO
22272 GERERO, ROGELIO JR GENOVA
22273 GEREZ, BENJAMIN JR CODILLA
22274 GEREZ, GISELLE ALVAREZ
22275 GEREZ, JOEL JHEVEN CHANG
22276 GERGID, JEONIL BONGOY
22277 GERIAN, CYNAH JOY TOMONG
22278 GERIANE, KISHA MAE PAJUELAS
22279 GERILLA, CELINE GRACE MASULA
22280 GERMAN, JOY PEREZ
22281 GERMAN, KIMBERLY PANAGSAGAN
22282 GERMAN, MARILYN JUANE
22283 GERMAN, VANIZA SELIGBON
22284 GERMANO, GENEVIEVE ANN GELIO
22285 GERME, AUBREY ANN BERBA
22286 GERMINIANO, KAREEN GRACE CARLOS
22287 GERMINO, KRISTINA LADISLA
22288 GERMINO, MAERRY JOY LESULA
22289 GERMINO, RAVEN MARIMON
22290 GERMO, ANARIZA SALIGUE
22291 GERMO, JONAH MAE PLANTO
22292 GERNAL, MAUREEN ROMAN
22293 GERNANDIZO, LOVELY GRONES
22294 GEROBIN, JUDY ANN QUINACMAN
22295 GEROCHE, ARLEEN DIOQUITE
22296 GEROCHE, JEANRINE CAUSAPIN
22297 GEROCHE, JONAH MAE TATOY
22298 GERODIAS, JAYSON FEROLINO
22299 GERODIAS, MACY GAY CUEVA
22300 GERODICO, MICHELLE ALEMANIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:448 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e

22301 GEROLA, MARIELLE HERNANDEZ
22302 GEROLEO, ARISH DELOS SANTOS
22303 GEROMO, JYMAER TRAZO
22304 GERON, DENISE ERICKA IRADIEL
22305 GERON, LYRISH JOY VILLANO
22306 GERONA, AIMEE BALTE
22307 GERONA, EDNEY ADARNA
22308 GERONA, MARIE ROSE BORONG
22309 GERONAGA, MARIA ANA CAMPOS
22310 GERONCA, ARVIN GELLA
22311 GERONCA, MELANIE GILO
22312 GERONGA, MATIA CARMELI ALIMONSURIN
22313 GERONGA, RODILYN AYUNO
22314 GERONIMO, ARA JANE ARBUES
22315 GERONIMO, ARHMIE JOY SARABIA
22316 GERONIMO, CHRISTIAN RAMIREZ
22317 GERONIMO, ENGELBERT DELA CRUZ
22318 GERONIMO, ERLAND MAAS
22319 GERONIMO, JOCEDEL TAYCO
22320 GERONIMO, JOJO ROMA CRUZ
22321 GERONIMO, MA THERESA RAMIREZ
22322 GERONIMO, MARY JOY GABUCO
22323 GERONIMO, MC LENNON VIDANES
22324 GERONIMO, NEIL FRANCIS GAGNO
22325 GERONIMO, NIKKO NEIL
22326 GERONIMO, REA MOLAS
22327 GERONIMO, RENZEL VALDEZ
22328 GERSABALINO, MICHELLE GELONGA
22329 GERSALIA, DHELIA GULAN
22330 GERSAN, CARL MARTIN GUMAHAD
22331 GERSANIBA, LUCY PERICON
22332 GERSANIVA, RAE MARVI FORMACION
22333 GERUNDIO, EVA MAY CAÑO
22334 GERVACIO, CHRISTIAN BALDONADO
22335 GERVACIO, DECIERE JESHA BALUYOT
22336 GERVACIO, FLORIE MAE SUAREZ
22337 GERVACIO, JENALYN PEÑAFLOR
22338 GERVACIO, JOSIELYNE PATILLAS
22339 GERVACIO, LENMAR CUERVO
22340 GERVACIO, MARIA FATIMA DIMABUYO
22341 GERVACIO, MARK VINCENT NANIT
22342 GERVACIO, NOVELYN ORTEGA
22343 GERVACIO, SHERYL KATIMPO
22344 GESIM, BONIFAITH SALONOY
22345 GESLANI, KARL SANTE
22346 GESTA, JENEYBEH QUIMOD
22347 GESTIADA, ROMMEL ORTUA
22348 GESULGA, JEFFREY ARSOLON
22349 GESULGA, KRIZEL MAE DOSPUEBLOS
22350 GESULGON, BEVERLY JALANDONI
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:449 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e

22351 GESULGON, JESREA GELLE
22352 GESULTURA, JESSICA MARAVILLA
22353 GETAPE, GERALDAVE DE LEON
22354 GETES, JEFFERSON MONDAYA
22355 GETUABAN, DARWIN JAY MINDOG
22356 GEUL, ESMER GEROLAO
22357 GEVERO, ELLA MAE LAGUITAO
22358 GEVERO, LENIE TAGABI
22359 GEVERO, PETER PAUL LOGRONIO
22360 GEVEROLA, KARREN LIE REYES
22361 GEVEROLA, LEEMARK JAVE DELORIA
22362 GEVIDO, MARY KRESTYL VALENCIA
22363 GEVIESO, ANA-GRACE ENCARNACION
22364 GEYROZAGA, JULIE ANN PASAJE
22365 GEÑORGA, CHRISTIAN SAN PASCUAL
22366 GIANAN, CHRISTIAN PAUL TARNATE
22367 GIANAN, JONALYN JACA
22368 GIANAN, MARICEL SACIL
22369 GIANGAN, YLAINE JOYCE BIOLON
22370 GIBALAY, MARY LORRAINE MONTALBAN
22371 GIBO, JUSTINE ANN CARURUCAN
22372 GICA, AGUSTINE DIAZ
22373 GICALE, APRIL ROSE CATALBAS
22374 GICALE, JOSHUA
22375 GICALE, SHAHONEY FAITH LARGO
22376 GICARO, LHEAN ESPERANZATE
22377 GICOLE, MERLEN JANE PADIOS
22378 GIDA, JOANNAH KEITH DIMAANO
22379 GIDA, VIVIAN DELA ROCA
22380 GIDLAYAN, ANGELINA YANGA
22381 GIDUCOS, CAREN SIMBAHON
22382 GIDUCOS, GERAH MAE BORRES
22383 GIDUCOS, JUVELYN GUAMOS
22384 GIDUCOS, MADILYN BACUS
22385 GIDUCOS, NHIRRACE COMETA
22386 GIERZA, ROMEL LUCES
22387 GIGA, RAFAEL FRUTO
22388 GIGABINE, JAY-R GILOS
22389 GIGANTE, ABBIE GAILE BANAWA
22390 GIGANTE, IAN PAULO CALICDAN
22391 GIGANTO, FLOR DE LIZ PABILLO
22392 GIGANTO, ROEL ALUETA
22393 GIGANTONE, ERIKA GRACILLA
22394 GIGER, GLAIZA EDONG
22395 GIGER, GLENN EDONG
22396 GIGTENTA, GEMMA CORDOVA
22397 GIL, JAY SANDIMAS
22398 GIL, RHAFEL MAY PANDIO
22399 GIL, RIO GILLIAN BERMUDEZ
22400 GIL, SHEENA NABOR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:450 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e

22401 GILAY, ANGELIQUE MANSING
22402 GILBUENA, CHRISTINA MARIE INDAB
22403 GILBUENA, RHODESSA SUMALINOG
22404 GILDO, CAROLINE ALMARIO
22405 GILDORE, NOEMI GONZALES
22406 GILE, AIMIE DELGADO
22407 GILE, GLADYS CYRENE BURGOS
22408 GILE, LOVELY MAE ZARAGOSA
22409 GILE, MARK ANTHONY SAN ANDRES
22410 GILERA, DOMYCEL AMOR GUTIERREZ
22411 GILI, MARLON PALMA
22412 GILLADO, ANA JANE MARIE PITALLAR
22413 GILLADO, JASMINE MAGNAYE
22414 GILLAMAC, MARIA RAISA DAMAYO
22415 GILLE, JILLAINE DAROYA
22416 GILLO, PAUL JOHN AGOJAYAN
22417 GILO, MONA JOUCE SIMBAHON
22418 GILVERO, JESA MAE ENDENCIO
22419 GIMAL, ARMEL ESPARAGOZA
22420 GIMAL, SHELLA MAE LASPOÑA
22421 GIMANG, LEAH MONTIPULCA
22422 GIMARANGAN, LILY GRACE TEJO
22423 GIME, HAZEL LOPERA
22424 GIMENA, CHERYL LOMOCSO
22425 GIMENA, JAEMAICA PERALES
22426 GIMENO, STEPHANIE ROSE DULCE
22427 GIMIK, DAISY BOGUEN
22428 GIMINEZ, ANABEL TIONGSON
22429 GIMO, VICENTE JR KELISTE
22430 GIMONGALA, KRISTEL BATAL
22431 GIMOTEA, LESLIE ANN MOREÑO
22432 GIMOTO, JENNY LYN AYAD
22433 GINCO, ARIEN JR ANISCO
22434 GINDAP, DAISY ROQUE
22435 GINER, JANICE CONAG
22436 GINER, MARIE JOY MORALES
22437 GINES, JONATHAN PAUL DELA PEÑA
22438 GINES, MARIA WENCHIE TEROGO
22439 GINES, NIÑO OGUIRA
22440 GINES, SHARONA BELTRAN
22441 GINETE, JAYMEE ROSE AUSTRIA
22442 GINETE, MARK WILLIAM SANCHEZ
22443 GINOGALING, JUNALIZA YAP
22444 GINOY, BEA STEFANY FUENTES
22445 GIO, KATE HANSELLE FULLON
22446 GIO, SHILA SILVA
22447 GIPA, ARVEE DAVE TAMBIS
22448 GIRAO, KRIZA JEN PADER
22449 GIRASOL, JENNIE VEY REGIS
22450 GIRAY, BRENDA LAPIAD
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:451 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e

22451 GIRAY, CRISTITA NARCA
22452 GIRAY, MIGUELA GALERO
22453 GIRAY, ROSELLE PAJANUSTAN
22454 GIRAY, SHAIRAMAE PALOMA
22455 GIRON, CRISTIL GRACE MAKINANO
22456 GIRON, DAMARIS PAYANGDO
22457 GIVERO, ANGEL CAIPANG
22458 GIWAO, FRAULINE TIGGANGAY
22459 GLEMAO, FROILYN LONZAGAY
22460 GLENA, JOANA LEE LORICA
22461 GLIANE, CECILLE CUIZON
22462 GLINO, BENITA NUÑEZ
22463 GLINO, JOLLY DEE MONTES
22464 GLIPO, RHEA PAGHUBASAN
22465 GLIPONEO, MARLETTE
22466 GLOBIO, SHAINA MONTES
22467 GLODO, MELLAN PELEÑO
22468 GLOMAR, JONNA RISSA
22469 GLOMAR, WENNA-LYN GILBAS
22470 GLOR, LALAINE KLAIR CANCINO
22471 GLORI, ALMA VILLEGAS
22472 GLORI, LEAN ANTHONY MACAPULAY
22473 GLORIA, ARDHELYN CALIMUTAN
22474 GLORIA, BRYLENE PLAMOR
22475 GLORIA, CELESTIAL LOVE GAOAT
22476 GLORIA, DIANNE KRIS CELESTINO
22477 GLORIA, ED KENNETH MENDOZA
22478 GLORIA, EVELYN MENDOZA
22479 GLORIA, JOSEPHINE TAYO
22480 GLORIA, JOY GRACE DECLARO
22481 GLORIA, MARIE JEAN LIBRANDA
22482 GLORIA, MARIE ROGELYN HAWARI
22483 GLORIA, NYSSA DENICE GUZMAN
22484 GLORIA, RIZZA UY
22485 GLORIANI, JODIE RAMIREZ
22486 GLORIBA, CHRISTINE MAE BEDANO
22487 GLORIOSO, ANNA THERESA MARTINEZ
22488 GLORIOSO, NIÑA MARIE EUDEN
22489 GLORIOSO, WYEA NICOLE DE PADUA
22490 GLORY, KAREN MAY NIEBRES
22491 GLOVA, LEONARDO JR MELO
22492 GLUDO, GHANIEL CASABUENA
22493 GO, AIRA MAE CABLINDA
22494 GO, ALLYSSA GRACE ESPELITA
22495 GO, ALVIN RAMOS
22496 GO, ANA DOMINIQUE CAUDOR
22497 GO, BENEDICTINE ABBEY ALARCIO
22498 GO, BLESS CABALO
22499 GO, BLESSY BARRIENTOS
22500 GO, BRYAN ESBERT GOPEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:452 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e

22501 GO, CHESCA LOMONGO
22502 GO, DIVINE MERCY MANARPAAC
22503 GO, GABRIELLE MAE PEREZ
22504 GO, GARRY IRVING SR MACAWILE
22505 GO, HENRICK LORENZO LAZARO
22506 GO, JACLYN UY
22507 GO, JOHN CARLO CACERES
22508 GO, JOSHUA MACALINTAL
22509 GO, MARICON GALAS
22510 GO, MARY CRIS JUYAD
22511 GO, NIKKI MAE GERNA
22512 GO, RAPHAEL JOSHUA MOSTEYRO
22513 GO, REGINA SAMIA
22514 GO, RUBILISA BATALON
22515 GOB, ELISABELLE ABSULIO
22516 GOBARDA, CRISTINA ORLANDA
22517 GOBIANA, LORD IVAN ADENA
22518 GOBOY, BRYAN CUENTO
22519 GOC-ONG, CORAZON DAGUINOTAS
22520 GOCE, JEF MARCELLER LUMAWIG
22521 GOCILA, IVY OLIVAR
22522 GOCO, BABYRUTH RABI
22523 GOCON, EUNICE NILOOBAN
22524 GOCOTANO, AILEEN LANGUIDO
22525 GOCOTANO, MARY CLAIRE TIMTIM
22526 GOCOTANO, MARY JOY MERCADO
22527 GODES, ALGIER AFABLE
22528 GODILANO, JOEVEN ENDENCIO
22529 GODINEZ, BEAU DEREK JUCO
22530 GODINEZ, JEORNEL GOLOSINO
22531 GODINEZ, JESALYN MAGLENTE
22532 GODIO, DAISY JOY SANIL
22533 GODORNES, JESUIE
22534 GODORNES, KATHLENE GYELLE ANDO
22535 GODOY, ABEGAIL PADRIQUEZ
22536 GODOY, DANICA JANE MENDOZA
22537 GODOY, DIANNE CLARISH MENDOZA
22538 GODOY, MARY JOYCE CAUBAT
22539 GODOYON, ROWENA ESCARPE
22540 GOGOLIN, SHERRY LOU RIMONTE
22541 GOH, ANGIELICA PULLO
22542 GOH, JANE DE GUZMAN
22543 GOHAOD, ANNIE LEIGH DULAPE
22544 GOJAR, GERICK GUTIERREZ
22545 GOJAR, NORBERT GEROLAGA
22546 GOJAR, RITA SUMALINOG
22547 GOJO, PRINCESS DANICA VILLALUNA
22548 GOJOCO, BENJAMIN ISIDORE ORING
22549 GOKI, KARMELLA ANN MAYAN
22550 GOLA, MARIO JR GANNABAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:453 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e

22551 GOLANDRINA, GLORIFIEL MONTILLA
22552 GOLBE, KIRK GARREL GENOVA
22553 GOLE, CLAUDINE SORIO
22554 GOLE, MARY JOY RAGOS
22555 GOLE, RENZ VASQUEZ
22556 GOLE CRUZ, EMILY CORPUZ
22557 GOLES, NIÑO SAB-A
22558 GOLEZ, JEANKIE DERONIO
22559 GOLI CRUZ, JANINE JOAQUIN
22560 GOLI CRUZ, RHEAVEL JOSON
22561 GOLIAT, MAE JEAN TECSON
22562 GOLINDO, NANNETH WAS
22563 GOLING, WALBERT MAMAT
22564 GOLINGAY, KRASNAYA JEAN ECONG
22565 GOLIPARDO, EMERSON BICLAR
22566 GOLLA, DEBBIE DENISE DE JESUS
22567 GOLLAYAN, KIMBERLY ALLYSSA DELA CRUZ
22568 GOLLENA, JONALENE CASTILLO
22569 GOLLENA, LEAN KIMBERLY MANDO
22570 GOLLOSO, GLADYS MONTERO
22571 GOLO, JUSTINE LLOYD CONTE
22572 GOLOCINO, METHEL SKID SUBANG
22573 GOLOGABIN, KATRINA TENEDERO
22574 GOLONAN, DANTE PABLO
22575 GOLONDRINA, RHONA JOYCE MAGAT
22576 GOLOSINDA, MHERI FAITH MENDIOLA
22577 GOLOSINO, SHENA NEBREJA
22578 GOLPEO, MA PAULINE BUATIN
22579 GOLPERE, CIRILO JR VILLAR
22580 GOLTIA, PATRICK JAMES
22581 GOLTIANO, KEZIA ELOISE DE LA CRUZ
22582 GOM-OS, CRISTINE MARIE TAGALA
22583 GOMA, REMA BABAAN
22584 GOMBA, PAULENE MAE PARANE
22585 GOMBOC, APPLE GRACE MADRIA
22586 GOMEZ, AILEEN DAEP
22587 GOMEZ, ALDRIN RANCHES
22588 GOMEZ, ALJON BALUBAL
22589 GOMEZ, ANGELICA OSAY
22590 GOMEZ, ARRA MINA DAPAR
22591 GOMEZ, BENJIE MAE CRUZADA
22592 GOMEZ, BERTSIL YPARAGUIRRE
22593 GOMEZ, CAMILLE ADAOAG
22594 GOMEZ, CAMILLE ANNE OMPOC
22595 GOMEZ, CHARMIE GONZALES
22596 GOMEZ, CHERABEL TANGCAWAN
22597 GOMEZ, CHRISTIAN PAUL ISIDRO
22598 GOMEZ, CHRISTINE LEIRA TUPAS
22599 GOMEZ, CRISAME MANGUBAT
22600 GOMEZ, CRISTY LEON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:454 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e

22601 GOMEZ, DARRYL JAY BONIAO
22602 GOMEZ, DAVID DURANTE
22603 GOMEZ, DYAN APUYAN
22604 GOMEZ, EIREENE JAIREE DESEMBRANA
22605 GOMEZ, ELLINE CALDITO
22606 GOMEZ, EUNICE SANTIAGO
22607 GOMEZ, FLORDELIZA GOYENA
22608 GOMEZ, GABRIELLE VILLEGAS
22609 GOMEZ, GENALYN SARMIENTO
22610 GOMEZ, GLADY PLACENCIA
22611 GOMEZ, GLENTERESO MANGCAO
22612 GOMEZ, HANNAH JOY LOYOLA
22613 GOMEZ, HANS HENLY SEVILLA
22614 GOMEZ, IVY JANE VILLARTA
22615 GOMEZ, JAYRAFE PABILANDO
22616 GOMEZ, JAYVEE BACANI
22617 GOMEZ, JENEZA MARIE
22618 GOMEZ, JESSICA NAPILA
22619 GOMEZ, JEVELYN DICTAJAN
22620 GOMEZ, JOHN ANTHON BANUA
22621 GOMEZ, KEVIN HENSON
22622 GOMEZ, KIMBERLY CELIZ
22623 GOMEZ, LEOBETH JOYCE BONIFACIO
22624 GOMEZ, LOVELY GRACE RALLOS
22625 GOMEZ, MA THERESA YANGO
22626 GOMEZ, MARIA ANGELICA PEDERE
22627 GOMEZ, MARIELLE WAGAN
22628 GOMEZ, MARK CHRISTIAN LUMPAS
22629 GOMEZ, MARRY CHIE BUENO
22630 GOMEZ, MARY GRACE PONCE
22631 GOMEZ, MELANIE CUSI
22632 GOMEZ, MICHAEL JOSEPH COLLANTES
22633 GOMEZ, NERISSA ROSALES
22634 GOMEZ, NORMAN CORONG
22635 GOMEZ, PETER ALLEN HERNANDEZ
22636 GOMEZ, RAFFY AUSTERO
22637 GOMEZ, RAYMART ELLAMIL
22638 GOMEZ, REA SOLOMON
22639 GOMEZ, REBECCA DE LUNA
22640 GOMEZ, REENA MYDDLE SINQUENCO
22641 GOMEZ, RENDEL CASTILLO
22642 GOMEZ, ROBERT CYN VASQUEZ
22643 GOMEZ, RONA JANE VILLASPIN
22644 GOMEZ, RONNEL SACIL
22645 GOMEZ, ROSALYN ESTELEYDES
22646 GOMEZ, RUSSEL
22647 GOMEZ, SARAH JANE AGUILA
22648 GOMEZ, STEPHANIE ANN EDUARTE
22649 GOMIA, KEYCIE ABE
22650 GOMING, JONESSA ROSE ORTIZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:455 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e

22651 GOMONSANG, IBRAHIM SANSALONA
22652 GOMUGDA, CHERRY ANN LAYSA
22653 GONATO, ROMULO JR CORISES
22654 GONDA, MARIA LUISA ANGELA VILLANUEVA
22655 GONDALES, RHEA DOMINGO
22656 GONDRANEOS, CARLA JANE SILAHIS
22657 GONDRANIOS, LLOYD JULIUS TARRIELA
22658 GONESTO, NIKKA MAE ALFARO
22659 GONEZ, JEROME PINEDA
22660 GONGOB, HEZEL MAE SUAN
22661 GONGOB, REY ANGELYN SALATIC
22662 GONGON, IAN IGDALINO
22663 GONGON, MAYLYN ROSE DE BELEN
22664 GONGORA, ANGIELYN MAE CULIAO
22665 GONGORA, ARLENE MANALO
22666 GONGORA, DONNA CORPUZ
22667 GONGORA, FRANCIS MARK CANTERO
22668 GONGRAN, RENALYN ANCHEMANG
22669 GONIA, RENIE JAKOSALEM
22670 GONIO, AIVE ROSE DRIS
22671 GONITO, LENGEL FLORES
22672 GONO, CHONA MAE MAGASPAG
22673 GONO, CRESSEL BERAY
22674 GONO, JEIZEL MAE MATIN
22675 GONO, JOAN AYAHAY
22676 GONO, JUDYN GISULGA
22677 GONORA, ATHEA BAYATAN
22678 GONOWON, CHRISTIAN ERINO
22679 GONOWON, CRISEL ERINO
22680 GONOWON, JOJIMAR KENNETH MORTEGA
22681 GONOWON, MARVIN SABULARSE
22682 GONOWON, MERCY ORTEGA
22683 GONTIÑAS, DONERICK RAMAS
22684 GONZA, LERSLY ANN ENDRINA
22685 GONZAGA, ADELENNE JOY
22686 GONZAGA, ALEXANDER
22687 GONZAGA, ARLENE EVANGELISTA
22688 GONZAGA, CHRISTELE FAY CABANGBANG
22689 GONZAGA, CRYSTAL MANAIG
22690 GONZAGA, FRANCIS FRANCISCO
22691 GONZAGA, GEAJANE GELBOLINGO
22692 GONZAGA, GILMIE JOHN SAGOSOY
22693 GONZAGA, GIO ANTHONY TROVELA
22694 GONZAGA, HARLEY LYSTER NOBLE
22695 GONZAGA, HELEN CAPAROS
22696 GONZAGA, HILARIO JR LABASTILLA
22697 GONZAGA, JANICE ALARCON
22698 GONZAGA, JEAN TITA OBLINO
22699 GONZAGA, JENZEL MAE PORNASDORO
22700 GONZAGA, JOHN DEBRIE TEJADILLO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:456 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e

22701 GONZAGA, JOHN MARK BENITEZ
22702 GONZAGA, KEVIN JAY MAGHARI
22703 GONZAGA, KIM ANTHONY ALEJANDRO
22704 GONZAGA, LEANE JEAN SOLIS
22705 GONZAGA, MA ISABEL MARAVILLA
22706 GONZAGA, MA JUDETH CABRAL
22707 GONZAGA, MARK PAUL VILLETE
22708 GONZAGA, MARY GRACE SODOMIA
22709 GONZAGA, NOEMI CAGALAWAN
22710 GONZAGA, RICHELINE MAÑOZA
22711 GONZAGA, ROXANNE MAE LIBRATAR
22712 GONZAGA, RV JOY EMBODO
22713 GONZAGA, SHARRY MAE GALAN
22714 GONZAGA, WENDY CAPARA
22715 GONZAL, ELAINE VALDEZ
22716 GONZAL, JASMINE JOY AGUIRRE
22717 GONZALBO, ABIGAIL DE CHAVEZ
22718 GONZALBO, GUADALYN ANILAO
22719 GONZALES, ALVIN PILAR
22720 GONZALES, ANA MARIE DOMO
22721 GONZALES, ANA REGINE ALIDO
22722 GONZALES, ANDREA MAE LIPASANA
22723 GONZALES, ANDRELIE ANN FALCASANTOS
22724 GONZALES, AXCEL JENE APUYA
22725 GONZALES, BERNARD MESDE
22726 GONZALES, BRENDA AYO
22727 GONZALES, CANDY FEARL ANGELES
22728 GONZALES, CELINA FAYE LACDAO
22729 GONZALES, CHARMINE LUMIGUID
22730 GONZALES, CHINA CLOSA
22731 GONZALES, CHINEE RIVAS
22732 GONZALES, CHRISTELA MARIZ BIENES
22733 GONZALES, CHRISTIAN JOSHUA BAEZA
22734 GONZALES, CHRISTINE GRACE DELA MASA
22735 GONZALES, CIARA JANE SIMON
22736 GONZALES, CLAUDINE VILLEGAS
22737 GONZALES, CONSORCIA MAGBOO
22738 GONZALES, CRISTINE MAE SARON
22739 GONZALES, CRISTY VICOY
22740 GONZALES, DAISY RONA ROMERO
22741 GONZALES, DAVES'ZON LUSPE
22742 GONZALES, DELMAR MOJICA
22743 GONZALES, DESIREE SHAYNE BREGANZA
22744 GONZALES, DEÑA ALIGA
22745 GONZALES, DIANA ROSE SARGADO
22746 GONZALES, DIANE ERIKA CORTEZ
22747 GONZALES, ELIZABETH LAYAGUIN
22748 GONZALES, ELIZON ROY MATILING
22749 GONZALES, ELLIZ DACOSCOS
22750 GONZALES, EPHRAIM VER BELELA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:457 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e

22751 GONZALES, ERNEST JOHN CORRAL
22752 GONZALES, ETHEL JOYCE QUILIT
22753 GONZALES, FEBIE JOY RAFANOT
22754 GONZALES, FELICITO JR CERICO
22755 GONZALES, FRANCIS LEBUNA
22756 GONZALES, FRISHELLE MELICAN
22757 GONZALES, GAUDENCIA ROLUNA
22758 GONZALES, GEORGESON VERGARA
22759 GONZALES, GINNELI SERONA
22760 GONZALES, GLORIOSO V GIANAN
22761 GONZALES, GRAZEL GACU
22762 GONZALES, GRETCHEN TINGSON
22763 GONZALES, HANNA CLARISSE VALLOSO
22764 GONZALES, HANS EDGAR FEDERIS
22765 GONZALES, IRENE BARAZON
22766 GONZALES, JAMES ALJED MARTINICO
22767 GONZALES, JANETH BOLAÑOS
22768 GONZALES, JAYMIE ROSE GARCIA
22769 GONZALES, JAZZMINE URRIZA
22770 GONZALES, JAZZMYN
22771 GONZALES, JEAN ARMAS
22772 GONZALES, JEFREY ACOSTA
22773 GONZALES, JELLIEBEL DUCO
22774 GONZALES, JENNIFER ARES
22775 GONZALES, JENNIFER ENRIQUES
22776 GONZALES, JENNIFER QUARADA
22777 GONZALES, JEREL JOHN VISITACION
22778 GONZALES, JEREMY ENCLONAR
22779 GONZALES, JERICHO DE LUNA
22780 GONZALES, JESUSA JASMILONA
22781 GONZALES, JHONA MAY GABINA
22782 GONZALES, JHONALE BUTLIG
22783 GONZALES, JOAN-LEI MARTIN
22784 GONZALES, JOHN CARLO AQUINO
22785 GONZALES, JOHN KENNETH ASIS
22786 GONZALES, JOHN VINCENT MIRALLES
22787 GONZALES, JONNA MAE ENRIQUEZ
22788 GONZALES, JOPHINE GARCIA
22789 GONZALES, JOVELLE MIRANDA
22790 GONZALES, JUDISOL DIANNE NGO
22791 GONZALES, KARMEL LARANIO
22792 GONZALES, LAIRENE MAE AGPALSA
22793 GONZALES, LOUWELA MARIE SORIANO
22794 GONZALES, LOVE JOY VERGARA
22795 GONZALES, LUZVIMINDA LEGASPINA
22796 GONZALES, LYKA SALAZAR
22797 GONZALES, MA VICTORIA CALAMBA
22798 GONZALES, MARIA CRISSEL FROYALDE
22799 GONZALES, MARICAR PINO
22800 GONZALES, MARIEL REVILLA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:458 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e

22801 GONZALES, MARILOU PANTE
22802 GONZALES, MARISHIRL BOBADILLA
22803 GONZALES, MARIZ ALFONSO
22804 GONZALES, MARK JOMAR OREIRO
22805 GONZALES, MARK OLIVER NER
22806 GONZALES, MARY ANN ABRICO
22807 GONZALES, MARY JEAN PEPITO
22808 GONZALES, MARYCRIS PEREZ
22809 GONZALES, MAUREEN MAE TABUJARA
22810 GONZALES, MELANIE DURANTE
22811 GONZALES, MELANIE ADELA BASILONIA
22812 GONZALES, MELBA RECOSOSA
22813 GONZALES, MICHAEL RYAN UY
22814 GONZALES, MIGUEL JR BARCENAL
22815 GONZALES, NIÑA AMOR ALOG
22816 GONZALES, NOEL
22817 GONZALES, PAOLO SANCHEZ
22818 GONZALES, PARACLET SHAIRA CALIZO
22819 GONZALES, PATRICIA SEVILLA
22820 GONZALES, PEARL JUNE OMALLAO
22821 GONZALES, PRECIOUS CLAIRE TOLENTINO
22822 GONZALES, PRINCESS YAMBOT
22823 GONZALES, RAYMART KIER ARAO
22824 GONZALES, REA MENDEZ
22825 GONZALES, REALYN DE BORJA
22826 GONZALES, REGINA GARCIA
22827 GONZALES, RENZ CARLA BLANCA
22828 GONZALES, REY J INGALLA
22829 GONZALES, REYNALDO JR ALFORQUE
22830 GONZALES, RHEA MAGNO
22831 GONZALES, RHONA FORTUNADO
22832 GONZALES, RICARDO JR QUINDARA
22833 GONZALES, RINELYN NILLASCA
22834 GONZALES, ROGENETTE CLAIRE ABANTO
22835 GONZALES, RONNIE FEOLINO
22836 GONZALES, ROSE ANN TAYAO
22837 GONZALES, ROSEMARIE DEL CASTILLO
22838 GONZALES, ROWENA CAMUYOG
22839 GONZALES, RUBY ANNE SAN JOSE
22840 GONZALES, RUMILA KAYTE BUÑI
22841 GONZALES, RYAN EVAN SUNGA
22842 GONZALES, SARAH MAE COLON
22843 GONZALES, SHELAH MIE GOMEZ
22844 GONZALES, SHEREEN ANN BARRIDO
22845 GONZALES, SHIELA JANE OLILI
22846 GONZALES, SHIELA MAY PALADAN
22847 GONZALES, SHIRELY MAY VIDANES
22848 GONZALES, TESIE MENDOZA
22849 GONZALES, VANESSA LYN DELA CRUZ
22850 GONZALES, VERNA ZURITA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:459 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e

22851 GONZALES, VIGILUZ GARCIA
22852 GONZALES, WARREN ANDULAN
22853 GONZALES, WINSTON REY PALAD
22854 GONZALEZ, RAMELYN TAGAB
22855 GONZALO, FLORIPES GALLARDO
22856 GONZALO, JACKIELOU GERMINA
22857 GONZALO, LERMA RAMOS
22858 GONZALUDO, JULIE ANN JUNTILLA
22859 GONZALVO, MAJULYN CRUZ
22860 GONZALVO, PAMELA BENERO
22861 GONZALVO, SHIELA ABENGOZA
22862 GOOPIO, JASMIN BANLUTA
22863 GOPEZ, CHARRY VON VITUG
22864 GOPEZ, FRANCES LANE BANTU
22865 GOPEZ, PATRICIA CAIN PAMINTUAN
22866 GOPEZ, ZEÑA LEW ESPINO
22867 GORDA, NENITA LUCAYA
22868 GORDO, MERCY ORTEGA
22869 GORE, JAYSON MABATO-AN
22870 GORECHO, MICHELLE RETIZA
22871 GOREMBALEM, KIMBERLIE ALIÑABON
22872 GORGOD, JERMEL ELCULLADA
22873 GORGONIA, DIZON OLCHONDRA
22874 GORGONIA, JONEL DOLON
22875 GORGONIO, APRIL NOVE CUARTEROS
22876 GORGONIO, DOREN LINAO
22877 GORGONIO, JORESSA MONTALBAN
22878 GORIA, MARJORET ORALE
22879 GORIAL, SHAERA JEAN OSMA
22880 GORIMBAO, MYRIEL DIAZ
22881 GORION, ARMIE SATUROS
22882 GORME, ELNA GRACE SABELLANO
22883 GORNES, HONEY LEE CEDEÑO
22884 GOROBAO, VIRBIE TANGAL
22885 GOROBAT, DIANNE SARMIENTO
22886 GOROSPE, FAYE ROSE ANN DAVID
22887 GOROSPE, GEORGETTE CANLAS
22888 GOROSPE, HENNALYN GALICIA
22889 GOROSPE, LYNN MICHELLE LUMIBAO
22890 GOROSPE, MARC JOSHUA DOMINGO
22891 GOROSPE, MARIA KATHERINE RAMOS
22892 GOROSPE, MICHELLE PLATA
22893 GOROSPE, PINKY ROSE LOPATE
22894 GOROSPE, ROWENA DOMINGUEZ
22895 GORRE, JINCKY GRACE RABI
22896 GORRERO, MAYETTE GABALES
22897 GORRES, MARY GRACE BARELLANO
22898 GORRES, RACEL ABEJO
22899 GORUBAT, AILEEN BOMBITA
22900 GORUMBA, WILFREDO JR MATURINO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:460 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e

22901 GOSE, JENNY ANN AQUINO
22902 GOSGOLAN, MARJORIE DIONEDA
22903 GOTE, SITTIE NADJAH MUSTAPHA
22904 GOTERA, JAYNE ARIANNA GRACE VARGAS
22905 GOTGOT, CHARISSE CUTAB
22906 GOTOS, PRECILLA MUTYA ORANTE
22907 GOTOY, MCLANE JOHN PASCUAL
22908 GOURINO, NICO LUZARAN
22909 GOYA, ARNEL PALARAN
22910 GOYA, JELSON HERMOSO
22911 GOYAGOY, CRIS SIBAL
22912 GOYAL, ARMEL FORTUNADO
22913 GOYAL, BERNADINE ALOLOD
22914 GOYAL, FARRAHLYN JAMISOLA
22915 GOYONAN, MARJORIE ESPIEL
22916 GOZA, EMIL SIGUA
22917 GOZO, RAYMOND ABELLADA
22918 GOZO, WILBERT APIAG
22919 GOZON, CHRISEL DE PEDRO
22920 GOZON, MATT RAYMOND ANDRES
22921 GOZON, MIGUEL JR BAYRON
22922 GOZON, RAMONA BALDOMERO
22923 GOZUM, JANEL PABUSTAN
22924 GOZUM, MICHELLE CUARTELON
22925 GOZUN, MONIQUE LOY
22926 GOZUN, PAMELA BESA
22927 GRABILLO, ALMIRA PEPITO
22928 GRACIADAS, ANDREA JOCSON
22929 GRACIAS, CHARLENE MAE GARCIA
22930 GRACILLA, KIMBERLY FORNELOSA
22931 GRACILLA, SHEENA MAE TRINIDAD
22932 GRADO, IMELDA CAMBEL
22933 GRADO, MARY CLAIRE PASIBE
22934 GRAFANE, REA TERCINA
22935 GRAFIA, LYNDON GERONA
22936 GRAFIL, MARIA JOAN CALIM
22937 GRAFIL, SHIELA MAY CARILLO
22938 GRAGANZA, JEFFERSON ROMBAOA
22939 GRAGAS, EVANGELINE CABUGOY
22940 GRAGASIN, CHRISTIAN JOY ROMANTICO
22941 GRAGASIN, FRINZ FREIHERR BETERBO
22942 GRAGASIN, GRIFFIN FERNANDEZ
22943 GRAGASIN, RACHELLE CASPE
22944 GRAGASIN, RYAN ADAOAG
22945 GRAJALES, ELIZABETH ROSADIÑO
22946 GRAJO, ANTHONATE QUINTELA
22947 GRAMA, LOJEAN COLERAN
22948 GRAMONTE, ABIGAIL LACSON
22949 GRAMONTE, ANGELICA LACSON
22950 GRAN, CENOR GRANDO DORADO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:461 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e

22951 GRANA, NICOLE JOY SILVESTRE
22952 GRANADA, ANN SHEILA JAYOMA
22953 GRANADA, EMMANUEL JR SAAVEDRA
22954 GRANADA, JENNA MARIE CUEVO
22955 GRANADA, MATT NOMBRES
22956 GRANADA, MICHELLE SAQUING
22957 GRANADA, RIA SABAL
22958 GRANADA, SANDRA GONZALES
22959 GRANADO, CHRISTOPHER BARRUN
22960 GRANADOS, JANE PAULYN PEREZ
22961 GRANCHO, ALLEN II VALENZUELA
22962 GRANCHO, GLENN I VALENZUELA
22963 GRANDE, ALEXANDER GORECHO
22964 GRANDE, CRISTY RIZARES
22965 GRANDE, JOEL MARTINEZ
22966 GRANDE, RICHEL CUDAL
22967 GRANGOS, JAY-R ENRIQUEZ
22968 GRANIADA, JON-JON PADAONG
22969 GRANIL, BERNADETTE BALABA
22970 GRANIL, EMILY BASILIO
22971 GRANIL, KAREN GRACE FACUN
22972 GRANIL, RONALYN SAPUAY
22973 GRANIL, ROY BAGAOISAN
22974 GRANTUS, ISMAEL DUMAGAT
22975 GRANZO, KIMBERLYN ACERO
22976 GRAPA, LENETTE ENOC
22977 GRAPANI, CHERYL CIROY
22978 GRATIL, IMMA CONCEPCION AGDA
22979 GRATIL, MARLA LOPEZ
22980 GRAVADOR, CHERRY ANN DEL ROSARIO
22981 GRAVADOR, JOYCE MARIE AQUINO
22982 GRAVADOR, KRISTINE JOY
22983 GRAVADOR, MA CRISTINA GARCIA
22984 GRAVADOR, RACHEL TONGOL
22985 GRAVOSO, JERICA GALVAN
22986 GRAYCOCHEA, GRACE NISPEROS
22987 GRAYCOCHEA, KAYZEL DE GUIA
22988 GRAYDA, AMOR CIELO MONJES
22989 GRECIA, ABEGAIL BALARES
22990 GREFALDA, JEZREEL DANAN
22991 GREFALDEO, APRIL CABUELLO
22992 GREFALDO, JASMINE ROSE DOCTOR
22993 GREFIEL, MA YVETTE YU
22994 GREFIEL, MARINI MALIMBAN
22995 GREFIEL, MICHELLE ROSE LARGOSA
22996 GREGORIO, ABEGAIL PELAYO
22997 GREGORIO, ALFRELYN GERMAN
22998 GREGORIO, ANA THESSA TABOBO
22999 GREGORIO, ANGELICA JAMMANG
23000 GREGORIO, ARGIE DE GUZMAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:462 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e

23001 GREGORIO, CARLA MAY GALICHA
23002 GREGORIO, CHERELIT LACHICA
23003 GREGORIO, CHRISTINE ANN FLORES
23004 GREGORIO, CHRISTINE ANNE BONDOC
23005 GREGORIO, CHRISTOPHER LAVIÑA
23006 GREGORIO, DORIS ISABEL TUMANON
23007 GREGORIO, ERLYN TOLING
23008 GREGORIO, ERNESTO JR RELENTE
23009 GREGORIO, FATRICK VANDAMME BUNAG
23010 GREGORIO, FERLYN ANN LUCIO
23011 GREGORIO, GENIE ARTAIS
23012 GREGORIO, GIMELLE TUBAN
23013 GREGORIO, GRACE OBSEQUIO
23014 GREGORIO, HAROLD YCO
23015 GREGORIO, JOY BELLE JUMAWAN
23016 GREGORIO, KATHERINE RAMOS
23017 GREGORIO, KATHLEA EDJAN
23018 GREGORIO, KCLYN TANAEL
23019 GREGORIO, KRIS ROWELL FERRERA
23020 GREGORIO, MAEL CABALLERO
23021 GREGORIO, MARILIT ANGELO
23022 GREGORIO, MELANIE DIANE VICO
23023 GREGORIO, PRINCESS GUDES
23024 GREGORIO, ROSE ANN ARCILLA
23025 GREGORIO, SAEED MAKI
23026 GREGORIO, SHAIKA GUISANG
23027 GREGORIO, ULYSSIS MERCADO
23028 GREGORIO, ZYRA ESMAYAN
23029 GREGORIOS, JAYSON ARELLANO
23030 GREJALDO, JASON LOPE
23031 GREJALVO, SHIENA PACIS
23032 GREMIO, MARICEL BIDO
23033 GRENCIO, ABEGAIL DAVID
23034 GRENCIO, JOHN ESPENILLA
23035 GRESONES, MADILYN ESTAÑERO
23036 GRIARTE, KAREEN MAE AFABLE
23037 GRIARTE, MARY GRACE CONCEPCION
23038 GRIEGO, ROCZAN CAHINDE
23039 GRIFALDEA, ABEGAIL DELA CRUZ
23040 GRIFON, ALLDIPS
23041 GRIJALDO, NICA KATE AFABLE
23042 GRIMALDO, JEROME IAN REGIO
23043 GRINDULO, IVAN KARLO POSTOR
23044 GRINNELL, ANNA LORECYLL BANAWA
23045 GRIPO, DANICA VILLAMOR
23046 GRIPO, JOANNA MARIE ANTHONY
23047 GRIÑO, JOAVEN CABUG-OS
23048 GROSPE, JANETH PASAY
23049 GROSPE, KARLAE MAGNO
23050 GROSPE, KENNETH JENSEN GUILLERMO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:463 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e

23051 GROSPE, MICHAEL JAME LLASUS
23052 GROSPE, OFELIA MANAGAD
23053 GROSPE, ROWENA PERALTA
23054 GROYON, SAIDEL PRUDENCIO
23055 GRULLO, DANICA VALENZUELA
23056 GRULLO, SHEILA MAE COSIO
23057 GRUMAL, MARVIN PERPINIAN
23058 GRUMO, DIANA ROSE TIPACTIPAC
23059 GRUMO, VANIECHEELLE NAVARRA
23060 GRUPO, JAN TRISHA GABOTERO
23061 GRUSPE, JUDY ANN MAMARIL
23062 GRUSPE, MARIEL DAMASO
23063 GRUTA, DOMINIC RAMILO
23064 GRUTA, JAYVEE DE GUZMAN
23065 GRUTA, JOEY DEGUZMAN
23066 GRUTA, MIKE CASTAÑEDA
23067 GRUTA, REALYN AURELIO
23068 GRUTAS, ROMMEL DERILO
23069 GRUYAL, CLARIZA DAYON
23070 GRUYAL, SHERMAY ARANTE
23071 GUAB, CRISSA ANN CABALUNA
23072 GUACENA, CAROL LYN MALAN
23073 GUACHE, JAYBEE KRISTINE NARDO
23074 GUADALQUIVER, EMILY LORETO
23075 GUADALQUIVER, IVY MAG-ASO
23076 GUADAMOR, TED JAYSON BAYER
23077 GUADAÑA, LOIDA RODRIGUEZ
23078 GUADES, RENALYN ALABERA
23079 GUAL, RANDY
23080 GUALIN, MARJERYN ABUCAY
23081 GUALINGCO, CHERRY DOLLAR
23082 GUALVEZ, JUDY ANN BRIONES
23083 GUANCO, GEMILOU LAYABAN
23084 GUANCO, GLORY ANN ALCANTARA
23085 GUANCO, GUIAMAE KYLA GARCIA
23086 GUANCO, SHAINA VELES
23087 GUANCO, WINCHELL GRACE FERNANDEZ
23088 GUANGCO, JENE SAMBLACEÑO
23089 GUANIO, DENISE NICOLE MIGUEL
23090 GUANLAO, JAKE POCHOLO DE MESA
23091 GUANLAO, VERNADETTE VILLALON
23092 GUANTIC, MILDRED NICOLE PORTA
23093 GUANZON, DARWIN DADULA
23094 GUANZON, DARYL RAÑOA
23095 GUANZON, JESSICA MARBA
23096 GUANZON, JEZREL CARL AMPER
23097 GUANZON, LESTER QUEZADA
23098 GUANZON, MARIEL MISOLES
23099 GUAPE, ISABEL DAYDAYAN
23100 GUARDE, ESTRELIETA ANN ALABA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:464 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e

23101 GUARDIAN, CHARLES
23102 GUARDIANA, JOHN MIRE PASCO
23103 GUARIN, AIZA BONGAOS
23104 GUARIN, JHERA ME FLORES
23105 GUARINO, ANALYN BALDAD
23106 GUARIÑA, KRIZZA DUNGARAN
23107 GUARNES, GRECEBELLE AVILA
23108 GUARTE, MARGILYN BELOY
23109 GUASI, MINDA SACYATEN
23110 GUATNO, LAE ANN MANAPAT
23111 GUATNO, LYN ANTONNIETTE CAMINADE
23112 GUATNO, PETER JOHN DIZON
23113 GUAZON, FERLY YAGO
23114 GUBALANE, CARLENE ANN BAX
23115 GUBALLO, MARY GRACE PARONE
23116 GUBAN, ANTONIO BALLESTEROS
23117 GUBAN, RODEL MAR VARGAS
23118 GUBAT, LORIVINA PATANG-I
23119 GUBATAN, LIONEL REBOLDILA
23120 GUBATANGA, JULIET BURGOS
23121 GUBATEN, ALEAH SANDRA DALUMA
23122 GUBOT, KIMBERLY ELISTERIO
23123 GUC-ONG, CHRISME SANDOY
23124 GUCELA, GREGSON ESTEBAN
23125 GUCELA, JONAVY MANRIQUEZ
23126 GUCELA, LEXTER AMPO
23127 GUCOR, KIMBERLY INTIA
23128 GUCOR, MARY JOEFELL LAGANG
23129 GUCOR, MICHAEL SALAS
23130 GUDACA, JEREMY TEGUIHANON
23131 GUDELUSAO, CHARITY GAYE SEGOCIO
23132 GUDEN, MARY VAVE ERONICO
23133 GUDEN, QUEENAMAE ANGEL BORJA
23134 GUDEN, SHIELA JADE BORJA
23135 GUDES, CECILLE PAREJO
23136 GUDES, CHRISTIE JEAN NINERIA
23137 GUDES, JOELITO PANDIO
23138 GUDEZ, FLORA MAE DURBAN
23139 GUDEZ, IMERI GOOD
23140 GUDIN, CHRISTY LOU REPOSPOSA
23141 GUDIO, SHARLENE BABATUAN
23142 GUDMALIN, MARRY JOYCE PAILAGAO
23143 GUDOYON, AIDEFLOR LUMAYAS
23144 GUECO, ED-BRYANTH MIANA
23145 GUECO, JONATHAN DIZON
23146 GUECO, LALAINE BONDOC
23147 GUECO, MARICEL AGUILAR
23148 GUELA, MERY GRACE BALBUENA
23149 GUELAS, JINKY GIGANTOCA
23150 GUELAS, MARIA GINA CLEDERA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:465 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e

23151 GUEMO, MAE ANN CARRETERO
23152 GUERERO, JEANITH KEMPIS
23153 GUERIBA, CHARENCE ALCANTARA
23154 GUERIBA, JOAN VALENCIA
23155 GUERPO, MARY JANE BALMORES
23156 GUERRA, CHERYL PEREZ
23157 GUERRA, EDELIZA DEL RIO
23158 GUERRA, ELIZZA ADO
23159 GUERRA, FE NAKAR
23160 GUERRA, MA DIANNE ALYSSA OROCEO
23161 GUERRA, MARBEE BABATIDO
23162 GUERRA, RACQUEL REYES
23163 GUERRA, RIZZA MAE RUPENTA
23164 GUERRERO, APRIL DIANE ALBERTO
23165 GUERRERO, DIANA ROSE GRAGASIN
23166 GUERRERO, DONNE FERNANDO ALASAAS
23167 GUERRERO, DOROTHY TAPID
23168 GUERRERO, EVELYN VALDEZ
23169 GUERRERO, GELLIER VILLAMOR
23170 GUERRERO, GINER RIVERA
23171 GUERRERO, JARAH MAE OLAES
23172 GUERRERO, JENNYFER PADER
23173 GUERRERO, JIREH FAITH TOLENTINO
23174 GUERRERO, JIZA PONTALBA
23175 GUERRERO, JOHN CARLO VALENCIA
23176 GUERRERO, JOSEPHINE MARCOS
23177 GUERRERO, JULIE ROSE SALVATUS
23178 GUERRERO, LEAH DE LA TORRE
23179 GUERRERO, LOVELY GRACE SABADO
23180 GUERRERO, MA ANGELINE ARCILLA
23181 GUERRERO, MA DEL DAREN SISON
23182 GUERRERO, MARIA FELISA CONSULTA
23183 GUERRERO, MARY-JANE PATARAY
23184 GUERRERO, OLGEN NASH OSTIQUE
23185 GUERRERO, ROMMEL FAJILAGMAGO
23186 GUERRERO, SHARMINE STEPHANIE GALON
23187 GUERRO, HEZIEL JANE CALDERON
23188 GUERTA, KELVIN SEMILLA
23189 GUERTA, RASHELL PINKY DUERO
23190 GUETA, SHIELA MAE GEREMIAS
23191 GUEVARA, AMIE PASIGNA
23192 GUEVARA, ERIN REY VICTORIA VILLAFRANCA
23193 GUEVARA, KATRINA KAI RODENAS
23194 GUEVARA, MARIA GRACE DIANELA
23195 GUEVARA, PAOLO DOMINIC ORA
23196 GUEVARRA, ALYANNA MARIE DUEÑAS
23197 GUEVARRA, ANTONIO SAGUM
23198 GUEVARRA, AURORA RODRIGO
23199 GUEVARRA, CHRISTIAN EDUARD ARRIZA
23200 GUEVARRA, CHRISTINE SHANE TENEFRANCIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:466 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e

23201 GUEVARRA, EVANGELINE RECUERMAN
23202 GUEVARRA, FELY MAE AMAR
23203 GUEVARRA, GENALYN DACUMOS
23204 GUEVARRA, GIANNE CARLO LUZON
23205 GUEVARRA, GRACE BILLOAN
23206 GUEVARRA, HERSON JESS PASAMBA
23207 GUEVARRA, JANESSA BALDONADO
23208 GUEVARRA, JENNY SANTOS
23209 GUEVARRA, JERVIN TIMOTEO
23210 GUEVARRA, JHOANA CAROL ESPARCIA
23211 GUEVARRA, JOANNE CORTEZ
23212 GUEVARRA, JOHANNA GIABIA
23213 GUEVARRA, JOHN GEL BADIANA
23214 GUEVARRA, JONATHAN SUNGA
23215 GUEVARRA, JUDY ANN CAISIP
23216 GUEVARRA, KRISTINE HANNAH VILLAPAÑA
23217 GUEVARRA, MARICEL TIGUE
23218 GUEVARRA, MARY GRACE CORTUNA
23219 GUEVARRA, MARY GRACE ICAT
23220 GUEVARRA, PAUL JOEL SALAYSAY
23221 GUEVARRA, REY DENVER BACAY
23222 GUEVARRA, RIZALYN CAUNCERAN
23223 GUEVARRA, ROSEL TUAZON
23224 GUIA, CEILO FAITH VILLANUEVA
23225 GUIA, MA GARRILYN MALIMBAN
23226 GUIAL, EDGARDO JR ALVAREZ
23227 GUIAMAD, TATA KAUPAL
23228 GUIAMALON, ZULAIHA BARAGUIR
23229 GUIAMEL, BUHARI AMIL
23230 GUIAMLOD, DENRICK BAYANGAN
23231 GUIANG, LEAH ARELLANO
23232 GUIANG, MARJORIE NAVARRO
23233 GUIANG, NESTOR JR BUDUAN
23234 GUIANG, ROWENA VIDAL
23235 GUIANG, VALEN GUIEB
23236 GUIAO, ALAIZA VENICE EBDANI
23237 GUIAO, EDJEAN ANTONIO
23238 GUIAO, MICHELLE MACAWILI
23239 GUIAPAL, FAREED MAULANA
23240 GUIAPAN, NORIMBAY SABAN
23241 GUIAWAN, JONALYN CAYARI
23242 GUIBAC, JENNY MARIE LAO-AN
23243 GUIBAC, WILLIAM JR LAO-AN
23244 GUIBANGUIBANG, HERFORD REI BISCAYNO
23245 GUIBANI, MANILYN ECALNER
23246 GUIBIJAR, BENJIE PONGARON
23247 GUICO, KATHRYN RAMO
23248 GUICO, LUDY LEE ARDEÑA
23249 GUICO, RESTY MANUEL
23250 GUIDAYOS, MELANIE NAVIDA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:467 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e

23251 GUIDES, ANN CATHERINE ALVIOR
23252 GUIDO, WILLOW KATEZEL BUGTONG
23253 GUIFAYA, JAN MARIE VICTORIA SOMERA
23254 GUIJARNO, NENITA SANCHEZ
23255 GUILALAS, MAY ERYKA ANNE ARELA
23256 GUILAO, AILEEN MAY CASER
23257 GUILARAN, CHRISTINE TOLENTINO
23258 GUILAS, ROSELLE MANGARIALIS
23259 GUILAY, MYLENE LANG-AY
23260 GUILEB, JOHNNICA LEBII
23261 GUILLAMAR, SARAH ANDRADE
23262 GUILLAMAS, RUBYMAR GAYORGOR
23263 GUILLANO, JOY CHRISTINE BALANGITAO
23264 GUILLAO, JANICE ALIJANDRO
23265 GUILLAR, DORAFELIN AMASULA
23266 GUILLARDO, JUMAIRAH LANTO
23267 GUILLEMER, ANGELLI EVANGELISTA
23268 GUILLEMER, SHEENA
23269 GUILLEN, ARTHUR GLENN ANTONIO
23270 GUILLEN, BABIE JANE MELANIO
23271 GUILLEN, CHARLENE LUAREZ
23272 GUILLEN, DALLIE ZAMORA
23273 GUILLEN, JOYLYN TURQUEZA
23274 GUILLERMO, AILEEN TABBABAN
23275 GUILLERMO, ALLAN DAVE DORADO
23276 GUILLERMO, ALYSSA DE LA CRUZ
23277 GUILLERMO, ANDRA YAP
23278 GUILLERMO, ARLYN KIDATAN
23279 GUILLERMO, CHEENEE RANQUE
23280 GUILLERMO, CHERRIE LOU BACARES
23281 GUILLERMO, CHRISTIAN GUMANGAN
23282 GUILLERMO, FAITH JOY PALENCIA
23283 GUILLERMO, JANNICA JACOBE
23284 GUILLERMO, JASMIN RAMIREZ
23285 GUILLERMO, JENNY ANNE MANZANO
23286 GUILLERMO, JEROME TORRES
23287 GUILLERMO, JOY BUNAGAN
23288 GUILLERMO, JUDY ANN VILLANUEVA
23289 GUILLERMO, KRISELLA JEAN MUYA
23290 GUILLERMO, LAWRENCE MATTHEW LEANDA
23291 GUILLERMO, MAE ARELAS
23292 GUILLERMO, MARLYN GUANCO
23293 GUILLERMO, MARY JANE TOPINIO
23294 GUILLERMO, ROYETE BINGAYAN
23295 GUILLERMO, SAMSON MALAYAN
23296 GUIMARAS, ASTERIO CADIZ
23297 GUIMARE, NORBERTO JR MEJOS
23298 GUIMAY, KEVIN MARK WELBA
23299 GUIMBA, FAMEA KARLALYN SAGLAM
23300 GUIMBARDA, CHERWIN BALLADARES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:468 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e

23301 GUIMPATAN, ELESIO LUIS
23302 GUINA, PAOLA KIM PARAS
23303 GUINA, RICHMUND BAUTISTA
23304 GUINABANG, LUTHER ANDRES IGUID
23305 GUINANAS, LOUELLA RAMOS
23306 GUINGAB, CINDY QUIRANTE
23307 GUINGAB, SALVACION PRADA
23308 GUINID, DARYL GAY LARDIZABAL
23309 GUINITARAN, MARK VINCENT MACO
23310 GUINO, MELODY BARECUATRO
23311 GUINO-O, IVY JOY BORJA
23312 GUINOMON, LINA SEWAG
23313 GUINOO, MARIJU LIBRES
23314 GUINSATAO, REEZCHELLE TRAPELA
23315 GUINTE, MA VENUS PLANEA
23316 GUINTO, ANNIE DEBULGADO
23317 GUINTO, ARIES CHRISTIAN DAYSA
23318 GUINTO, CHRISTIAN GENESIS RIOVEROS
23319 GUINTO, ECATERINA TERADO
23320 GUINTO, JESSICA DUYA
23321 GUINTO, JORNALYN MANALANG
23322 GUINTO, LEI NICOLE PACHO
23323 GUINTO, MA ROCHEL BABARAN
23324 GUINTO, RAYMART BERNARDO
23325 GUINTO, ROBERTO FRANCO
23326 GUINTU, EMIE JOANE MANALO
23327 GUINUNGCO, HAMIMAH SOMIRADO
23328 GUIO, JOEZHAM ANTAO
23329 GUIOGUIO, ROSE ANN ARBIOL
23330 GUION, BLESSON JOEL BAN BELINARIO
23331 GUIQUING, AMELIA TULIAO
23332 GUIQUING, GIZEL ANN MAGUSIB
23333 GUIQUING, IRISH REA
23334 GUIRAL, MARK ANTHONY ARIZOBAL
23335 GUIRAL, MARK PETER TELIN
23336 GUIRAL, WENDY AMETHYST JABAY
23337 GUIRHEM, JESSAH GRACE LLORICO
23338 GUIRIBA, AIZA MORAL
23339 GUIRIBA, JOAN NAPA
23340 GUIRIBA, ROLLETH CINTENO
23341 GUIRIBA, RUBY VICENTE
23342 GUIRIGAY, LORENZ ROY MERCADO
23343 GUIRITAN, DANICA ROSE GUILLEN
23344 GUIRITAN, MELIMA JIMENO
23345 GUIRNALDO, GRACHELLE MAE GALONO
23346 GUIRNALDO, SHANY BERINA
23347 GUIRNELA, DONA CHERESA ORILLO
23348 GUIROY, HERMIELISA BENITEZ
23349 GUIRUELA, NICOLAS JR BAGAYAWA
23350 GUISADIO, JOAN PANTORILLA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:469 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e

23351 GUITANG, MARYANN DAMASO
23352 GUITCHE, ELYNDE GREGAS
23353 GUITELEN, ANN JILL DAMOSLOG
23354 GUITERING, MARY JANE ATIENZA
23355 GUITGUIT, JETSY CASAS
23356 GUITONES, HONEY JOY SALADAGA
23357 GUITORIA, NOMELYN MONTES
23358 GUIUO, AMELIA TALOSIG
23359 GUIUO, JONALYN BAQUIRAN
23360 GUIWAN, NORMIDA BILING
23361 GUIWO, ANGELICA DOROTAN
23362 GUIYAB, ALVIN PATRONO
23363 GUIYAB, BEVERLY MANAGUELOD
23364 GUIYAB, ROMNICK SAMBO
23365 GUIÑARES, SHEILA MAE DIANO
23366 GULA, ANNELYN PEPE
23367 GULA, FAYE NOREEN TAD-Y
23368 GULA, GLEN VINCENT OLIN
23369 GULAM, AL-JEHADA BANTAS
23370 GULAM, YEHRIDA SAUTI
23371 GULANE, AVERA JOVENAL
23372 GULAPA, MARGIE VARONA
23373 GULATERA, VERNA REYES
23374 GULAY, NOVEK GARBINO
23375 GULAYAN, BEATRIZ MARIE PEÑOLVO
23376 GULAYAN, MIRIANNE OBUZA
23377 GULBIN, ELVAGA BAGA
23378 GULDE, HANNA ROZ
23379 GULE, IRISH GOLOSO
23380 GULEN, FLORENCE DIMSON
23381 GULENG, OLIVIA CHUMACERA
23382 GULFAN, ANGELO COMPUESTO
23383 GULFAN, BEVERLY GRACE ZAPANTA
23384 GULFAN, DENISE DIANE OCAYA
23385 GULIMAN, JANICE GUARDAME
23386 GULISAO, GERALDINE EVANGELISTA
23387 GULISAO, GERELINE EVANGELISTA
23388 GULITIW, FRANCISCO JR BERNABE
23389 GULLAYAN, ADRIAN DAGGAY
23390 GULLES, MARYANN ELCARTE
23391 GULLES, ZEDY ELCARTE
23392 GULLINGAY, MARLON GABITANO
23393 GULTIA, ALVIN SOBRECARAY
23394 GULTIANO, ANGELIE DUMARAN
23395 GULTIANO, HAZEL LARANJO
23396 GULTIANO, JOSHUA JAMES AVESTRUZ
23397 GULTIMO, REACEL RESTAURO
23398 GUMABON, MARLENE MENDOZA
23399 GUMADLAS, LUGEMIAH BALOYO
23400 GUMAGAY, AINIE EROJO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:470 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e

23401 GUMAHAD, GRACEL MAY RECISEO
23402 GUMAHAD, HERNANIE DUMANJOG
23403 GUMAL, LENY LYN BACUNAWA
23404 GUMALANG, ANALYN BALA
23405 GUMAMPONG, DIONESIO JR PATRIA
23406 GUMANAD, MARIETA TUBIL
23407 GUMANGAN, ALEXIS DE GUZMAN
23408 GUMANIT, CRISLYN SATOLOMBON
23409 GUMAPAC, ANGEL BEE VILLAGOMEZA
23410 GUMAPAC, GLENN PAUL ESTORGIO
23411 GUMAPAC, JAMES BOY MONTEGRANDE
23412 GUMAPAC, LOVERN CRES TABLIGAN
23413 GUMAPAC, SWEET JOY DIOCARO
23414 GUMAPON, MARK CARLOS TITO GABITO
23415 GUMARANG, MARICEL GUMARANG
23416 GUMARO, KRISJELYN ROSE DUMA
23417 GUMARU, MARJORIE MEDRANO
23418 GUMARU, MARVIE CAYABA
23419 GUMARU, MAY ANN VINARAO
23420 GUMASING, JASMIN CALAGUAS
23421 GUMAT-ON, ROSALINDA GALANGEY
23422 GUMATA, ISAIAH JOHN PIAMONTE
23423 GUMATAY, CARMELA MAE ANIASCO
23424 GUMATO, CLAIRE ANGELIE POTOT
23425 GUMATO, JANELLE AN ORALDE
23426 GUMAWA, HAZEL CALANOGA
23427 GUMAWAN, NORJANA PAYAG
23428 GUMAYAN, MARVIE JANE CULANCULAN
23429 GUMAYAO, CHARIME CANARECIO
23430 GUMBA, LAILA LAKIM
23431 GUMBA, NAIDA LAKIM
23432 GUMBAN, JAN LEE CAJENTA
23433 GUMBAN, SHYRENE MAMANAO
23434 GUMBOC, EVELYN CRAVE
23435 GUMBOC, RASSEL JAY MACAILING
23436 GUMBOC, RONIE TEOPIS
23437 GUMBOK, LA RAINE JOY GOLES
23438 GUMEN, TEDDY BAÑAGASO
23439 GUMERA, ALLAN CARL BATISTIL
23440 GUMILID, JULIE ANNE MALINIS
23441 GUMILOR, LINDREY ARTIDA
23442 GUMILOY, RICARTE NAVIDAD
23443 GUMIMBA, JANESSA JOY CAOC
23444 GUMIRAN, RENEO JR TAPIRU
23445 GUMOGDA, LEIGHNOR ANN MAGTABOG
23446 GUMOLON, MARY JANE RONE
23447 GUMOMBAL, CINDY TAVERA
23448 GUMONOD, CHRIZZA MARIE ARROYO
23449 GUMOP-AS, SHERWIN FABROS
23450 GUMPAL, ARIANNE CASTOR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:471 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e

23451 GUMPIC, AURY LAUREE FIANZA
23452 GUMTANG, MAYBYLEN GENOVE
23453 GUMUNOT, MARIA ELSIE BURLAOS
23454 GUNDOY, MARY ELAINE RAPIZ
23455 GUNDRAN, MAY ROSE CIUPAN
23456 GUNDRAN, NIKKA JOY ASAS
23457 GUNGON, JOENA LEY BARRANTES
23458 GUNNACAO, KEYNARD LEGMAN
23459 GUNNAWA, VANESSA BOG-ACON
23460 GUNO, CHRISTAL ALVARADO
23461 GUNO, JOANA MAY PARRO
23462 GUNTIÑAS, GLADETH SABINO
23463 GUPAAL, BENGIE BALANGUI
23464 GUPANA, EULALYN GAMOLO
23465 GUPID, DEBE CLAIRE LAHOY
23466 GUPIT, ELVIE MARCOS
23467 GUPIT, TERESA ANDAL
23468 GUPITA, ANGELINE OFEMA
23469 GUQUIB, ALYN ARIZA
23470 GURA, CHARLYN LOU SILVERIO
23471 GURA, RECEL GAYO
23472 GURADILLO, BRYAN DOLOGMANDING
23473 GURAL, GARRY DULFO
23474 GURAL, GENESIS LIMPIADA
23475 GURAY, ALVIN SAMPAYAN
23476 GURAY, PRINCE MARK LESTER ROMANO
23477 GURENG, FLORIDA PASICOLAN
23478 GURIEZA, RACHELLE ANN DIANGZON
23479 GURION, VIOLETA BRIN
23480 GURO, DAVE MANALO
23481 GURO, HERMAN RAY CARILLO
23482 GURO, JOSE OLIVER
23483 GURO, MERLITH CATUCAG
23484 GURO, NAIMAH CODARANGAN
23485 GURO, SITTIE ASHIA PELISAN
23486 GURREA, KIMVERLY
23487 GUSE, HERNYLYN TABUCALDE
23488 GUSILA, GAELYN ADRIASIN
23489 GUSTILO, FRANCES ANNE
23490 GUSTILO, JECEL GRACIANO
23491 GUSTILO, MIKHAELLA KAYNE MIJARES
23492 GUSTO, JOEZEN PASCUA
23493 GUSTO, VIVENCIO JR YNZON
23494 GUSTON, NEIL REXION PALOMARES
23495 GUTANG, CYRIE ANNE LACARON
23496 GUTAY, ALMA RAMIREZ
23497 GUTIB, MERJORIE RODRIGUEZ
23498 GUTIERREZ, AEVON FERRER
23499 GUTIERREZ, AILYS SABANGAN
23500 GUTIERREZ, ALYANA CASPILLAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:472 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e

23501 GUTIERREZ, ANDRIAN PALOMO
23502 GUTIERREZ, BABY AYESSA GAGAN
23503 GUTIERREZ, CARLO MAGCALAS
23504 GUTIERREZ, CHELZY MAE DUERO
23505 GUTIERREZ, CHERRY MAE JOVEN
23506 GUTIERREZ, CHRISTIAN PAUL CRISTOBAL
23507 GUTIERREZ, CHRISTOPHER BOHOL
23508 GUTIERREZ, DANA MARIE BANAS
23509 GUTIERREZ, DARREN BAYAN
23510 GUTIERREZ, DONALD ROXAS
23511 GUTIERREZ, GENESIS FAUSTO
23512 GUTIERREZ, GLENJORIE ANN DE VERA
23513 GUTIERREZ, HANNAH MAE ZARATE
23514 GUTIERREZ, HARLENE JAY PORNELA
23515 GUTIERREZ, HAROLD CAMACHO
23516 GUTIERREZ, HAZEL MANIEGO
23517 GUTIERREZ, IVY DELOS SANTOS
23518 GUTIERREZ, JANICE MARIMON
23519 GUTIERREZ, JANLLYN
23520 GUTIERREZ, JASMINE GRACE SAURO
23521 GUTIERREZ, JAYRONE CALLO
23522 GUTIERREZ, JENALYN MARASIGAN
23523 GUTIERREZ, JENNIFER TORRE
23524 GUTIERREZ, JENYLYN RESIPIDA
23525 GUTIERREZ, JHOANA ROSE PAPA
23526 GUTIERREZ, JOBERT SAYCON
23527 GUTIERREZ, JOHN CARLO PIEL
23528 GUTIERREZ, JOMIL ADRIELLE MACAPAGAL
23529 GUTIERREZ, JUDITH MANALANSAN
23530 GUTIERREZ, KEMBERLYN MANGUIRAN
23531 GUTIERREZ, LADY GABRIELE ANNE RIVERA
23532 GUTIERREZ, LORELEN CURIANO
23533 GUTIERREZ, LORENZO RAMON CASANOVA
23534 GUTIERREZ, MANELYN ARONZADO
23535 GUTIERREZ, MARIA LUDIVINA
23536 GUTIERREZ, MARIELLE FATIMA YAYEN
23537 GUTIERREZ, MARITES TAPIRE
23538 GUTIERREZ, MARK LOUIE PELICANO
23539 GUTIERREZ, MARY ROSE VITALICIO
23540 GUTIERREZ, MIKEE WAJE
23541 GUTIERREZ, RACHEL LITA
23542 GUTIERREZ, RAECEL KASAYSAYAN
23543 GUTIERREZ, REJEAN AMAQUIN
23544 GUTIERREZ, RHENAN OBSIOMA
23545 GUTIERREZ, RHIA HAYAS
23546 GUTIERREZ, RICHELLE CARANI
23547 GUTIERREZ, RODERICK NANAY
23548 GUTIERREZ, RODOLFO JR AGAS
23549 GUTIERREZ, RUFFA MAY TANAEL
23550 GUTIERREZ, SHIELLA MAY PLACINA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:473 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e

23551 GUTIERREZ, SIDNEY BADILLA
23552 GUTIERREZ, VANESSA FELICIANO
23553 GUTIERREZ, VENUS AGLORO
23554 GUTIERREZ, WEEND CLYDEL FERNANDEZ
23555 GUTTIN, ANNA JANE SIBAYAN
23556 GUTUAL, DHANNIEROSE TINGAL
23557 GUY MY-CO, JESSEL CAMPOSANO
23558 GUYA, JOAN VERTERA
23559 GUYA, JOHN MICHAEL INOJOSA
23560 GUYO, JEMAIMAH GAYTANO
23561 GUYO, LOVELY MARIE MOLINA
23562 GUYO, ZARA MAE GAA
23563 GUYON, ALEXANDER KATRIBO
23564 GUZMAN, ABIGAIL DELA CRUZ
23565 GUZMAN, EDITH PAMITTAN
23566 GUZMAN, EDLYN CASTRO
23567 GUZMAN, FRANZ GREGOR SANTOS
23568 GUZMAN, JANE PAGUIRIGAN
23569 GUZMAN, JANELLE KAYE BARIT
23570 GUZMAN, JOY SIRINGAN
23571 GUZMAN, JULIUS DALIT
23572 GUZMAN, KEITH FLORENCE BALMONTE
23573 GUZMAN, LORELYN USISON
23574 GUZMAN, MA JEANETTE RUEDA
23575 GUZMAN, MA MYRELL BIHASA
23576 GUZMAN, MICHELLE BUSA
23577 GUZMAN, MYRA LADDRAN
23578 GUZMAN, REYFORD JAVIER
23579 GUZMAN, RICHELLE ROGELIO
23580 GUZMAN, SUNSHAINE LAGAZON
23581 GUZMAN, WOWIE DAYAO
23582 GUZMANI, HAIDEE GUZMANI
23583 GUZON, JESSA GENCONO
23584 GUZON, MANULO MANDAM
23585 GUÑA, MOLECH ANNE DE VERA
23586 GÑILO, KARL ANGELO NARIO
23587 H ABO, JOEHARI JR AMPATUAN
23588 H ALI, ARNISA GURO
23589 H FAISAL, SITTIE AISAH SARO
23590 H JAMIL, ASNIA ANGCO
23591 H NOR, HAULA DIMASIRA
23592 HABAGAT, RENEVINE CASTAÑOS
23593 HABAL, EMMANUELA JOJIT
23594 HABAL, JERIC VIAJE
23595 HABAL, LESLIE SORIBEN
23596 HABAL, ZAINT HARBI ALQUIZAR
23597 HABALUYAS, KAREN MAE TIMBANG
23598 HABANA, PAUL MARTIN ABAJA
23599 HABAÑA, JOHNA RHOSS GARQUE
23600 HABBILING, JUDITH BULIGON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:474 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e

23601 HABBILING, MICHELLE BUUCAN
23602 HABER, KARENNA DALUMPINES
23603 HABER, NARELLE TORRES
23604 HABIG, DAIZY JANE CONEL
23605 HABITAN, APRIL BARBIN
23606 HABITAN, ESTELA JESTA
23607 HABLADO, ANNE PATRICIA BERNARDO
23608 HABON, MELANIE LIBAO
23609 HABON, NEIL ANTHONY PALACIO
23610 HABULAN, GENEVIEVE MANUEL
23611 HABULIN, ANNA BORANTES
23612 HABUNAL, KERNY MOLLYNE FUSCABLO
23613 HABUNGAN, GEROME
23614 HACHERO, ANNA MARIE FLORES
23615 HACHERO, QUEENCY JEAN ARANDA
23616 HACK, RAPIDA LAMALAN
23617 HACUMAN, MARJORIE GARBIN
23618 HADJI ALI, LYNDIE LOU BANTANG
23619 HADJI BASHER, NORAIMAH MUNCAL
23620 HADJI BASHER, NORAINE MUNCAL
23621 HADJI EBRAHIM, SOHRIYA RASCAL
23622 HADJI FAIZ, SALIHA MALAWANI
23623 HADJI JALIL, NASIMA COSAIN
23624 HADJI JALIL, SITTIE AINNAH HADJI SALIC
23625 HADJI MOHSEN, ROMAISAH LOMALA
23626 HADJI SATA, HANAN NORANIA
23627 HADJI SOLAIMAN, ASNIA ABDUL
23628 HADJI USMAN, RAQUIMAH CORRAL
23629 HADJI YASSIN, JOHANA MAGANGCONG
23630 HADJI-AMIN, JAPRIN LAKAY
23631 HADJIDATU, HASMAIRA DALUNDONG
23632 HADJIRUL, FADZRA SABDANI
23633 HADLOC, MARIA ANDREA GALANOTE
23634 HADLOCON, LEIZEL ARANDIA
23635 HADOC, JOHN PAUL SALGADO
23636 HAGAD, ROSECHELL DIVINA
23637 HAGI AMEN, JAMALIA RUFINO
23638 HAGNAYA, DAISY MARIE ANDALES
23639 HAGONAO, EVA MAE ABADAY
23640 HAGONOY, LESLIE PANCHO
23641 HAGOPIT, ARIEL ANTHONY OCSIN
23642 HAGUISAN, MARY CHRISTINE MALFARTA
23643 HAGUNOS, MARICEL MENDOZA
23644 HAIGHT, DANIELLE ANN MARILA
23645 HAIN, NADZIA SAKANDAL
23646 HAJAL, HAIRA HAILID
23647 HALAMAN, PATRICK PAULO COLUMNA
23648 HALASAN, ABEGAIL TELESFORO
23649 HALAWAD, JAY BEE BACKIAWAN
23650 HALIBAS, MARY JANE BATION
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:475 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e

23651 HALID, NAZDIA YUSOP
23652 HALILI, JESSA MAE TORRES
23653 HALIPA, ZAINAB TUTTUH
23654 HALLARE, ARLENE BUNYAD
23655 HALLAZGO, JESSA MAE DELA PEÑA
23656 HALLING, NURHAIMA ABDULWAHID
23657 HALOC, JOMAR JALMASCO
23658 HALOP, MARK ANTHONY PIZAÑA
23659 HALUM, BRINDA JARIÑO
23660 HAM, OLIBETH GUMAPAC
23661 HAMANGPANG, JONEL PONTEROS
23662 HAMBRE, JEAN KALAW
23663 HAMELON, CARLOS JR ARAGON
23664 HAMID, MOHAMEDIN GUIANO
23665 HAMILI, IVY JOY PEÑARANDA
23666 HAMILI, JAYVEE JAY CONIATO
23667 HAMLIN, GRACE RANQUE
23668 HAMOC, MADIL-LIZ DIAMANTE
23669 HAMOR, ALLYN JOY CORAÑES
23670 HAMOR, GLADYS HULAR
23671 HAMOR, JHON MICHAEL HAJA
23672 HAMOT, EVA LORD ARAMBALA
23673 HAMPAC, JAY HANNA MAE SALO
23674 HAMPAC, RICHIEMER TUBLE
23675 HAMSA, RAHMAN MAROT
23676 HAMTIG, VEE ANN NEBRIDA
23677 HAMTO, MARY JOY BUENSALIDA
23678 HAMUYAN, ROSE ANN PAQUIDING
23679 HANAPIA, SHARIA CASIMIRO
23680 HANDAYAN, JEROLD REY ACLON
23681 HANDOG, SHIRLEY MARQUEZ
23682 HANDUGAN, ROSE-AN ORILLANEDA
23683 HANDUMON, CHRISTY JEAN MANGINSAY
23684 HANGAD, ARJOY LAGAS
23685 HANGCO, KIMBERLY VALERIA
23686 HANGDAAN, JULIET LIM-ANG
23687 HANTICA, QUEENELYN MEÑOZA
23688 HANTOC, FAITH ANN ALPAS
23689 HAO, ALIYAH CHELSEA WALIT
23690 HAO, SHEENA KAYE MONTERO
23691 HAPA, ADRIAN MENDOZA
23692 HAPA, OSBORN LEONA
23693 HAPA, YURI ANN OROZCO
23694 HAPAY, JHONALIE SUAREZ
23695 HAPINAT, JERIH MAE CABELIS
23696 HAPITAN, MARK LEO DOGILLO
23697 HAQUIAS, NOMAR PENDON
23698 HARAIN, FATIMA NADRA ABDURAUP
23699 HARDER, ZAIRA GWYN VALLEJO
23700 HARESCO, CHARRY NOMBRES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:476 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e

23701 HARI-ON, JOHN MARK NAVARRO
23702 HARINA, LIMUEL ONGCOY
23703 HARON, SHAHARA MAE BONSING
23704 HARRISON, EDNALYN CORPUZ
23705 HASAN, AILYN MOHAIMIN
23706 HASAN, MOHAMMAD BENASING
23707 HASAN, NORMINA SAHIBIL
23708 HASAN, SHAIRA YUSOP
23709 HASIL, KHYLL DUMALAG
23710 HASIM, SARAH USUNG
23711 HASIRON, SUMMAIDA NANDUNG
23712 HASSAN, AHMEDHAR JIHIRI
23713 HASSAN, ALNIZAR IBOH
23714 HASSAN, MARJIYA ABDULSALAM
23715 HASSAN, NURSIMAR INDASAN
23716 HASSAN, WAFRA SAID
23717 HASSIM, NHOR HAIMA SUWAIB
23718 HATAGUE, ANN QUILAB
23719 HATAGUE, KAREN JANE ONGCOY
23720 HAUILE, ANNA MAY DELOS REYES
23721 HAUTEA, ELLA MAE GUTIERREZ
23722 HAUTEA, JEMIMA MARJORIE ECONG
23723 HAUTEA, MA LUZ SIMPAS
23724 HAVANA, GENEVEVE AMADO
23725 HAWOM, NIELMAR MONDREZA
23726 HAYAG, APRIL JOY CONTILLO
23727 HAYAG, LORRIANE PIANG
23728 HAYAHAY, ARIENE ESCAUSO
23729 HAYAHAY, RIZAN JALAPANDAN
23730 HAYRI, AHMAD DARIS
23731 HAZ, DOLLY ANNE BAYAN
23732 HAZ, RAYMOND GAVARRA
23733 HEBRES, RAMIL HAPIN
23734 HEBRES, RONALYN BELAZON
23735 HEBRON, MANILYN EBIDAG
23736 HEBRONA, ALLAN ROY PIDO
23737 HECHANOVA, CONCEPCION MONARES
23738 HECHANOVA, CRISTINE ESMERES
23739 HEDGES, EDHELHEY ALCOSEBA
23740 HEGUERRA, ALYSSA VILLAPLANA
23741 HELARDINO, HAZELMARIE CABREROS
23742 HELLICANIA, ABBYGALE MORENO
23743 HEMBRA, JYLLE VERNIE SILAO
23744 HEMBRA, KIMBERLY JADE DE ASIS
23745 HEMBRADOR, MA JOLINA DELA CRUZ
23746 HEMBRADOR, MARION ESTEBAT
23747 HEMOR, JOEMARIE BANZUELA
23748 HEMPLO, JULIE JOY QUERIOSO
23749 HEMPLO, NIKKO CONDE
23750 HENIDO, MAE JERALYN ALFECHE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:477 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e

23751 HENOGUIN, GRACE VALLES
23752 HENSON, JELEENE VALDEZ
23753 HENSON, JOHN CARLO VALIENTE
23754 HEPOLITO, RAYMUND RAMOS
23755 HERA, ELMA VISCARA
23756 HERA, IRISHE MARIE FABELLOR
23757 HERALDO, ANGELICA PILAPIL
23758 HERALDO, ANGELINE ROSE DEQUITO
23759 HERANA, DAISY ROSE DAUGDAUG
23760 HERAÑA, MARK RAGUNJAN
23761 HERBON, MICHELLE CARREON
23762 HERCIA, ANGELIQUE RIO
23763 HEREDERO, JANET TABANGAY
23764 HEREDERO, JENNIE JARANILLA
23765 HEREDIA, BEBIE ANN VILLAMOR
23766 HEREDIANO, JURE UNABIA
23767 HERHER, MAURICE JAMES VILLAMAR
23768 HERIALES, MARC WILSON ALARAS
23769 HERMANO, ROCHELLE DICDIQUIN
23770 HERMIAS, KATHRINA MAE PANGILINAN
23771 HERMIDA, JOHN BERT MEMBRERE
23772 HERMIDA, NOEL JR AURELIO
23773 HERMINA, JODIELYN ARRUBIO
23774 HERMINIGILDO, ROMA VALENCIA
23775 HERMITA, ROLAND JHON BAYO
23776 HERMO, HELEN MAY BAGUIO
23777 HERMO, JAMES ABALUNAN
23778 HERMOGENES, APRIL JIREH SEVILLA
23779 HERMOGENO, JOAN SORIANO
23780 HERMOGINO, KEVIN ESQUEJO
23781 HERMONIO, MAY RALYN DUMALOGDOG
23782 HERMOSA, ALMA IGNACIO
23783 HERMOSA, ARIEL DOCTOLERO
23784 HERMOSA, CARL MARX DEREK BALDELOVAR
23785 HERMOSA, JESSABEL DELUESTE
23786 HERMOSA, KENN REYMOND NARSOLES
23787 HERMOSA, KIMBERLY FIDELSON
23788 HERMOSA, MAFIL DELA CRUZ
23789 HERMOSA, NORMAN BRYLLE BAGAPORO
23790 HERMOSA, RONA JANE GADIA
23791 HERMOSA, WILMYN HIPOLITO
23792 HERMOSILLA, GLEN HELSEY CAPAO
23793 HERMOSILLA, JOANN NOYA
23794 HERMOSILLA, RESTY UROT
23795 HERMOSILLAS, RANNY RUBINO
23796 HERMOSISIMA, JOAR GATAB
23797 HERMOSO, ALMIRA DE GUZMAN
23798 HERMOSO, ALYSSA RAE CRUZADA
23799 HERMOSO, CHERIE MAE VENTURADO
23800 HERMOSO, FLORA MAE SEGUNLA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:478 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e

23801 HERMOSO, RYANN CHRISTOPER GALLESTRE
23802 HERMOSORA, JUVENCIA GUZMAN
23803 HERMOSURA, ARNOLD SABIO
23804 HERMOSURA, CAREN BLESS MONTEROZO
23805 HERMOSURA, JOHN PATRICK CARL RIODIQUE
23806 HERNAEZ, KATHLEEN
23807 HERNAEZ, RIPPLE JANE ANDALET
23808 HERNAL, MILMARC FRANCISCO
23809 HERNAN, JOSTENO SIAROT
23810 HERNAN, MARGELYN TOBES
23811 HERNAN, RODEL ROMERA
23812 HERNANDES, RUBEN ABALLE
23813 HERNANDEZ, ANGELIE BARTOLOME
23814 HERNANDEZ, ANSEL AGUADO
23815 HERNANDEZ, AYCA PAGLICAWAN
23816 HERNANDEZ, BLAISE ALFONZA NAVARRO
23817 HERNANDEZ, CHEROLYN CARANDANG
23818 HERNANDEZ, CHRISTINE YLAGAN
23819 HERNANDEZ, DAISY BRANIA
23820 HERNANDEZ, DIANNE INUTAN
23821 HERNANDEZ, DONNA HAZEL PASCUA
23822 HERNANDEZ, EDMUND HERNANDEZ
23823 HERNANDEZ, EEWWEE DEE DELFIN
23824 HERNANDEZ, EVA ANGELA NARVAEZ
23825 HERNANDEZ, GEE ROXAN DUEÑAS
23826 HERNANDEZ, GERRIMEL SANTIAGO
23827 HERNANDEZ, GINA BAGUIO
23828 HERNANDEZ, GLENDA SABALLERO
23829 HERNANDEZ, GLORIA GOOT
23830 HERNANDEZ, GONIETO JR PASION
23831 HERNANDEZ, HAZEL MAY NABONG
23832 HERNANDEZ, IVAN SAGBANG
23833 HERNANDEZ, JACQUELINE CALMA
23834 HERNANDEZ, JERALDINE UMALI
23835 HERNANDEZ, JESSALYN REYES
23836 HERNANDEZ, JIMMY ABINION
23837 HERNANDEZ, JOHN ERIC DELA PEÑA
23838 HERNANDEZ, JOHN MARK DE CASTRO
23839 HERNANDEZ, JONATHAN ASERON
23840 HERNANDEZ, JOREN VALENCIA
23841 HERNANDEZ, JOSHUA MAGO
23842 HERNANDEZ, JOVELYN BACALZO
23843 HERNANDEZ, JOYCE ANN FERRER
23844 HERNANDEZ, JULIEN KRISTI CARBON
23845 HERNANDEZ, KATE LOU DUYOT
23846 HERNANDEZ, KENNETH ROBERT ALLAWIGAN
23847 HERNANDEZ, KEVIN GALVEZ
23848 HERNANDEZ, LENY-LYN MOTIO
23849 HERNANDEZ, LLYOD PASIA
23850 HERNANDEZ, LORENZ ALLAN CASTRO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:479 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e

23851 HERNANDEZ, LYRA CRIZELLE MERCADO
23852 HERNANDEZ, MARA HOCO
23853 HERNANDEZ, MARIA CARMELA FRANCISCO
23854 HERNANDEZ, MARIA ELOISA BARTOLO
23855 HERNANDEZ, MARIA MIGALLE MONROYO
23856 HERNANDEZ, MARICAR LABAGUIS
23857 HERNANDEZ, MARICON BALASAN
23858 HERNANDEZ, MARIEL LIZA BALMES
23859 HERNANDEZ, MARVIE BARRIOS
23860 HERNANDEZ, MARY JANE MENDOZA
23861 HERNANDEZ, MARY ROSE MAGSUMBOL
23862 HERNANDEZ, MERIAH LEEN NAVARRO
23863 HERNANDEZ, NYMPHA CARINGAL
23864 HERNANDEZ, PRINCESS SEÑIDO
23865 HERNANDEZ, REVALEEN GARDOSE
23866 HERNANDEZ, RONNA ANDRES
23867 HERNANDEZ, RONNA MAE BREZUELA
23868 HERNANDEZ, SARAHLYN KATE CANGCO
23869 HERNANDEZ, SHARMAINE MAGTIBAY
23870 HERNANDEZ, SUZETTE DALANGIN
23871 HERNANDEZ, VINCENT ARIANE HERNANDEZ
23872 HERNANDEZ, WENILYN BAON
23873 HERNANDEZ, YZA CANDIZE CONCEPCION
23874 HERNANDO, AILSAROSE MAIRI MATIC
23875 HERNANDO, ANNALIZA RAFAEL
23876 HERNANDO, APRILYN LABONETE
23877 HERNANDO, JELLYN MALINAO
23878 HERNANDO, LOUIE GRACE LAMANILAO
23879 HERNANDO, MAE ANN RICO
23880 HERNANDO, MARK ANTHONY DACUTANAN
23881 HERNANDO, PEDGIE ROJO
23882 HERNANE, MARY ROSE ENERO
23883 HERONICA, FE ARELLANO
23884 HERRA, GISELLE GERVISE
23885 HERRADURA, JUVIELINE ENMOCENO
23886 HERRERA, ANIE BETH FABUNA
23887 HERRERA, DANICA FERRER
23888 HERRERA, DIVINE GRACE GACASA
23889 HERRERA, EUNICLAIRE MAE ANNE ANDRES
23890 HERRERA, HEIDI GRIZZEL RAMONES
23891 HERRERA, JANET PUNZAL
23892 HERRERA, JANINE MAE ESPERANZATE
23893 HERRERA, JENNIFER GONDA
23894 HERRERA, JERROME PASCUA
23895 HERRERA, JONALIZA CALAYLAY
23896 HERRERA, KARREN MAE LACSON
23897 HERRERA, LIZABELLE MOROS
23898 HERRERA, LORIELY MERIDA
23899 HERRERA, MA JOAN DOMINO
23900 HERRERA, MA RHODORA VICENTE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:480 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e

23901 HERRERA, MARLEIJULE PANAHON
23902 HERRERA, MARYJANE PLATA
23903 HERRERA, RETCHENIE VELASCO
23904 HERRERA, ROSALIE PLATA
23905 HERRERA, SHAIRA JANE RAMOS
23906 HERRERA, ZENIER KUNTING
23907 HERRERA, ZHEILA ACOSTA
23908 HERRERO, EVANGELINE NAMOC
23909 HERVAS, MONNALIZA BAQUIRIN
23910 HERVEZ, BABY JEANE PUEBLAS
23911 HEYASA, CHAREMY SHANE PAMISA
23912 HEYRES, DESERIE SALMONE
23913 HIBAYA, CHERYL SANOPAO
23914 HIBAYA, DESSA MAE ZOZOBRADO
23915 HIBAYA, GERALD SUMALO
23916 HIBAYA, INGRID DAPHNIE GEOLINA
23917 HIBAYA, ZINDIE MAE CABANIS
23918 HIBE, JUSTINE IGNACIO
23919 HICALE, VIVIAN DE GUZMAN
23920 HICAP, ALEX BRACENO
23921 HIDACAN, CATHELYN RAMBOANGA
23922 HIDALGO, BERNALYN LAOYAN
23923 HIDALGO, CELIA SAYOTO
23924 HIDALGO, CHERRY BANGAONA
23925 HIDALGO, J REZH INDIC
23926 HIDALGO, MA LORELAH TINONAS
23927 HIDALGO, MARY JANE TABILISMA
23928 HIDALGO, MARY JOY AQUINO
23929 HIDALGO, NOEL JR DEL VAL
23930 HIDALGO, REMALYN SEGUBAN
23931 HIDALGO, RESURRECION DELA ROSA
23932 HIERCO, MAUREEN AMBROCIO
23933 HIERRO, BLESS AMOR BALADJAY
23934 HIERRO, KEVIN MARGINADO
23935 HIGHTS, JAY LORD PAGUIO
23936 HIJADA, JEANETTE LAGUNA
23937 HILADO, NIKKO SAQUILABON
23938 HILAGA, GENEROSE HINGPIT
23939 HILAGA, VICTORIA BALINDRES
23940 HILAOS, JECYBELLE SANTANDER
23941 HILAPAD, KIMBERLY CLARK LIMALIMA
23942 HILAPO, PAOLO ENDRIGA
23943 HILARIO, ANA MARGARITA KUHLINCE CRUZ
23944 HILARIO, CELLINE ANDREA ELEMENTO
23945 HILARIO, DARLYN JOY MALPAYA
23946 HILARIO, FLORA TALABAN
23947 HILARIO, LADY MAE PAGAYON
23948 HILARIO, MINIHAHA HUERTA
23949 HILARIO, RALPH RAGIE VALLECERA
23950 HILARIO, SULMITE TABORETE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:481 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e

23951 HILARION, JILL MALICUBAN
23952 HILARION, JO-ANN PRECIOSO
23953 HILBERO, MARYCRIS CONDA
23954 HILO, JESSA BIHAY
23955 HILVANO, CARLO ALARAZ
23956 HIMALIN, HERBERT DUMLAO
23957 HIMARANGAN, ROSLIND TEBIQUIRO
23958 HIMAYA, MOONSUN ENCARNACION
23959 HIMBING, JONETTE MYRRH SARACANLAO
23960 HIMOR, ASHLY ANN ARELLANO
23961 HIMOR, EMELY DEL ROSARIO
23962 HINACAY, JINKY DULOG
23963 HINALOC, ESTRELLA BARQUIZ
23964 HINALOC, MARY JONELA ANN VERGARA
23965 HINAMPAS, JESAH LYN TENEGRA
23966 HINAMPAS, JESSA CUTILLAS
23967 HINANIBAN, AILEEN VARGAS
23968 HINAUTAN, JESSILYN
23969 HINAUTAN, LILIAN BERONGOY
23970 HINAY, ALITA AGONOD
23971 HINAY, JORNIE JOY DAGANSINA
23972 HINAY, JURILYN MAGPALE
23973 HINGABAY, FRANCIS JADE RUMOL
23974 HINGABAY, RHEYNALOU GEMINA
23975 HINGCO, RYAN BARIÑAN
23976 HINGGAN, MARIA REGINA REAMILLO
23977 HINGGAN, SHIELA MARIE ABAD
23978 HINGO, CARMELL JOY COLUBIO
23979 HINGPES, MARIANNE BAJADO
23980 HINGPIT, JENNIFER CABUAN
23981 HINGPIT, KETTY NAVARRO
23982 HINGPIT, QUENNIE GARCES
23983 HINGUILLO, JESTER SIMON
23984 HINLAYAGAN, DIANE JOY BULALAQUE
23985 HINO-O, ANSELMA DAYUNDON
23986 HINO-O, MICHAEL CHRISTIAN ELARCOSA
23987 HINSOY, KERRAH MARIE TIMTIM
23988 HINTAY, SHERYL TANALIGA
23989 HINUNANGAN, ANICETO DIORICO
23990 HIPAY, GHELYN MANTILLA
23991 HIPE, CRISTELLE MIRA GUCOR
23992 HIPE, PRECIOUS SAIRAH RUBENECIA
23993 HIPOL, KATHERINE MARIE LEDESMA
23994 HIPOL, MARY JANE MARIÑAS
23995 HIPOLITO, ALJIE CALUMBA
23996 HIPOLITO, ANNE RUSELLE GUARIN
23997 HIPOLITO, DAISY DEANG
23998 HIPOLITO, ELISA FULGENCIO
23999 HIPOLITO, JANE MYRELLE GUILLERMO
24000 HIPOLITO, JASON BATULAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:482 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e

24001 HIPOLITO, JAYCEE SANTOS
24002 HIPOLITO, JEMARIE PASTOR
24003 HIPOLITO, JENNIFER GABRIEL
24004 HIPOLITO, JESSLINE PARUNGAO
24005 HIPOLITO, KATE NACALABAN
24006 HIPOLITO, MARILYN DAVID
24007 HIPOLITO, MELVIN DALISAY
24008 HIPOLITO, REY MAR DE VERA
24009 HIPOLITO, YOSEF ERIC CUSTODIO
24010 HIPONIA, JOJANE PEARL HERRADURA
24011 HIPONIA, JOJETTE SADIA
24012 HIPOS, PEARLYN ROSE TALICUSAY
24013 HIPPOG, RIZALYN BOSLOTAN
24014 HIPULAN, JOHN RAUBENSUN DERLA
24015 HIRAMIA, JAYPEE MANLANGIT
24016 HIRANG, EUGENIO JR TORRES
24017 HISOLA, MORYL JUVAN RUDINAS
24018 HISOLER, LORY MAE NARA
24019 HISONA, NORLYN JOY BERMEJO
24020 HISTA, GARRY JR DUMAGUING
24021 HISTO, ELEZABETH GOLOSINO
24022 HISTORILLO, JOMAR MANGUBAT
24023 HISU, JENERVA GADIA
24024 HISULA, GELYN MAY AROBO
24025 HITA, NOEMI MOJICA
24026 HITEROZA, MARICAR JOVELLANOS
24027 HITONES, IRENE BARON
24028 HITOSIS, JISELLE EVASCO
24029 HITOSIS, RITCHIE JR BOR
24030 HIZO, DEO DUDZ BAÑEZ
24031 HIZOLA, ELAINE
24032 HIZOLE, MARY HEIDE CLAIRE RAQUEL
24033 HIZON, ALLAN VICTOR
24034 HIZON, JACQUES NAVIA
24035 HIZON, JOHN CARLO CARDANO
24036 HIZON, JULIET ORTECIO
24037 HO, STEVEN GURREA
24038 HO, YOLANDA FERIA
24039 HOBAYAN, JANICE TERBIO
24040 HOBAYAN, RESIEL PAYONG
24041 HOCATE, AIZA UBAS
24042 HOFELINA, RIX VELARDO
24043 HOFILEÑA, CHRISTINE MAMON
24044 HOFILEÑA, MARYANE JHUDIEL TIBAR
24045 HOJILLA, ARDEE FERRE
24046 HOLARES, JASMIN MONSALVE
24047 HOLDIEM, DARYL HIDALGO
24048 HOLGADO, LUCAS MALAPITAN
24049 HOLGADO, MARC KEVIN BRIONES
24050 HOLGADO, MARICON TAGUIBAO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:483 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e

24051 HOMBRE, SHEMARIE ELECCION
24052 HOMBREBUENO, JOAN TAHUM
24053 HOMEREZ, CHRISTIAN ANCERO
24054 HOMILLADA, SHIELA VILLAS
24055 HOMOBAL, AÑORA MALMIS
24056 HOMOL, AMADO ARANZADO
24057 HOMOL, MARLO CAGUMBAY
24058 HONA, JOAN ARGUELLES
24059 HONCULADA, LECEL MACALANDAG
24060 HONGCO, MANILYN DE PABLO
24061 HONOFRE, EMMA UMBA
24062 HONOR, EMALIE DAHUNOS
24063 HONOR, SARRAH JEAN SAYONG
24064 HONOR, SHARON ACERA
24065 HONORICA, ELBERT JOHN UDASCO
24066 HONORIDEZ, REJOICE BANGUEZ
24067 HONORIO, IVEE DELA PAZ
24068 HONRADE, MIKE EDRIAN DALIDA
24069 HONRADO, GISELLE CAPUA
24070 HONRADO, MICHELLE MARAMBA
24071 HONTANOSAS, JEVYLOU GARBO
24072 HONTIVEROS, CRISTY JOY PROTACIO
24073 HOPILIÑA, MARY GRACE PONTILLAS
24074 HORA, MELISSA FE DUPO
24075 HORARIO, ERWIN BERNALES
24076 HORARIO, EZRA KEITH COLOZA
24077 HORARIO, RONEL DULO
24078 HORCA, SHEENA MAE ESCOBEDO
24079 HORCASITAS, CHISSA BODIONGAN
24080 HORDISTA, CARMELA CARLEM
24081 HORDISTA, GLORAINE JAY AMISOLA
24082 HORE, WENDYLYN SAMONTE
24083 HORIONDO, JUDITH VALIENTE
24084 HORLADOR, LOVE GIFT MIRAN
24085 HORMILLADA, ACHIM TADTAD
24086 HORMILLOSA, JO-AN DEL ROSARIO
24087 HORNIDO, DARLENE MAY DUMAGUING
24088 HORNIDO, JOSEPH CHRISTIAN ANG
24089 HORTELANO, ERIKA DUMPAO
24090 HORTELANO, GHIENET ARNAIZ
24091 HORTELANO, KATHLEEN LARA ONTOG
24092 HORTILANO, DINALYN MAGBANUA
24093 HORTILANO, MARGARITTE ANN CAPISAN
24094 HORTILANO, RANE JOHN BAGALOYOS
24095 HOYLE, MARY GRACE DUSABAN
24096 HOYOHOY, DANRALPH OLASIMAN
24097 HOYOHOY, NENA BAEL
24098 HUAB, MA RHODORA GEROLIA
24099 HUBALDE, GLENN ASUNCION
24100 HUBELLA, MARIMAR GRAVITO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:484 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e

24101 HUBO, FEBRUARY ANNE
24102 HUBO, GLEZZLE JOY QUIMOT
24103 HUCAMIS, MARIA CHARMAINE PELEGRINO
24104 HUDIEREZ, ALPHA GRACE PILARTA
24105 HUDIEREZ, DWIGHT AWIT
24106 HUECAS, LIEZEL OSANO
24107 HUECAS, LYANA OSANO
24108 HUELGAS, JENNELYN REYES
24109 HUELVA, MARIA DIANA ENDRINA
24110 HUERA, MISTHY ROSE VILLAFLOR
24111 HUERTA, EVA MAE ANGHAG
24112 HUERTA, JEMAR GUIRET
24113 HUERTAZUELA, ANNE MARIE QUINDOZA
24114 HUERTE, MAGIEL DALIDA
24115 HUERTO, JENIFER BORBE
24116 HUERTO, KAREN ESPEÑO
24117 HUERTO, PRINCESS NIÑA LIDAY
24118 HUET, CHERRY ANNE CAPULONG
24119 HUFANCIA, MA CORAZON LAÑA
24120 HUFANCIA, MARY GRACE CABANES
24121 HUFANCIA, MARY ROSE CABANES
24122 HUGNO, CHRISTIAN LANDICHO
24123 HUGO, ANNA ALMIRA BORJA
24124 HUGO, ARLYNE JOY APILADO
24125 HUGO, JO MARC TABLANG
24126 HUGO, MARY JANE TUTOR
24127 HUILAR, SWEAP ORCAJADA
24128 HUIT, AIZA GARATE
24129 HUIT, JEAN DECIEMBRE
24130 HUIT, RICHELL GRIFALDA
24131 HULGUIN, SUNBEAM JAY PAGLIGARAN
24132 HULIGANGA, HARRY JR RAMIREZ
24133 HULIP, MIKE ROBERT NODALO
24134 HULLANA, MARY ROSE PETALLA
24135 HULLON, BEA EM RAMOS
24136 HUMAKEY, VILBAR LABLABENG
24137 HUMILDE, JEVELYN VELASCO
24138 HUMINIG, JOEL GATUNAN
24139 HUMPA, JOAN PEDRIGOSA
24140 HUNDOY, MARY JOY AGATE
24141 HURANO, ANNE SHIRLYN POJAS
24142 HURAÑO, JESSA MAE GABRONINO
24143 HURBODA, FRITZIE LUMBA
24144 HURTADA, VIVIAN FLORES
24145 HURTADO, RENATO III LUBONGAN
24146 HUSADA, RONEL TRINEA
24147 HUSAIN, CRISIAN JANE SERUMA
24148 HUSSAIN, ALIANA ABAD
24149 HUSSAIN, BAIKING MASUKAT
24150 HUSTAYA, GERALDINE RAMOS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:485 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e

24151 HUTALLA, RODOLFO FORTEZA
24152 HUTAMARES, FAJER ANNE MAGTIBAY
24153 IBAAN, VHEA JOYCE GOMEZ
24154 IBABAO, BRIGILDA LEAÑO
24155 IBABAO, JAYNEL MERANO
24156 IBABAO, RHEIALEN ATIENZA
24157 IBALE, ANNA LOUISE LACRE
24158 IBALE, CINDY ALABA
24159 IBALE, JESEBELL CANTALIJO
24160 IBALE, ROGELIO JR ANDIG
24161 IBALLA, AMEIL KENN GONZAGA
24162 IBANGELIO, KAREN HAYNA PAPA
24163 IBAO, RHIALYN MATUSALEM
24164 IBARBIA, JONABELLE LEVISTE
24165 IBARDOLASA, KAREN NICOLAS
24166 IBARDOLAZA, CHRISTIA MARI DELA CRUZ
24167 IBARRA, AGNES RAFAEL
24168 IBARRA, AMAL LOU CARIAGA
24169 IBARRA, CRESMENIA DUMAGUING
24170 IBARRA, JAO MONTERO
24171 IBARRA, JENALYN
24172 IBARRA, JOHN MAR DAPAR
24173 IBARRA, JOVIELYN BILBAO
24174 IBARRA, MILA ORBON
24175 IBARRETA, MAY ANGELLIE SALVADORA
24176 IBARRIENTOS, IAN GENE AVILA
24177 IBARROLA, DIANA GRACE ESTRADA
24178 IBARROLA, SOPHIA ELOISA SALVA
24179 IBASAN, HAZEL JOY SILVANO
24180 IBASCO, CHRISTINE DIAN TODOC
24181 IBASCO, RENELYN LOREZO
24182 IBASITAS, FRANCIS CONCILLADO
24183 IBATUAN, MARINELA TIOXON
24184 IBAY, JOHN PATRICK GUTIERREZ
24185 IBAY, LYNETTE LAYUG
24186 IBAY, RACCEL MAE LABANTINO
24187 IBAYAN, ALLYSSA MAE TORZAR
24188 IBAÑEZ, ALYSSA DELIN
24189 IBAÑEZ, ANGEL ESPERA
24190 IBAÑEZ, AYA MARIE BRANZUELA
24191 IBAÑEZ, CLAUDITH LOYOLA
24192 IBAÑEZ, FRANKLIN JR ROJO
24193 IBAÑEZ, FRANNIE USTARIS
24194 IBAÑEZ, GYPZY ROSE PEÑAREDONDO
24195 IBAÑEZ, JASON CALVIN MANDADO
24196 IBAÑEZ, JENNY ROSE DALIVA
24197 IBAÑEZ, KIARAH REYSHYLLE CAMPION
24198 IBAÑEZ, MARK DANIEL MANGILIMAN
24199 IBAÑEZ, MARY CLAIRE QUIRAO
24200 IBAÑEZ, MARY JOY VALENCIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:486 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e

24201 IBAÑEZ, MATILDE PERTES
24202 IBAÑEZ, PATRICK JAY CANATAN
24203 IBAÑEZ, ROSELLER GUIANG
24204 IBAÑEZ, RUBY ANN REBALLOS
24205 IBE, DON JOHNSON FRANCISCO
24206 IBEA, RACHELE ANN AURES
24207 IBEAS, DAISY PACALA
24208 IBERA, JESSALYN AGPAOA
24209 IBERA, SHAMAE YANGAT
24210 IBESATE, JOHN RIZ NALA
24211 IBISATE, KRISTINE NICOLE VILLAR
24212 IBLOGUEN, RYAN DERRAMAS
24213 IBNO, JABBAR TRUMATA
24214 IBNOSALAM, FONCECA ROSALES
24215 IBO, JOAN AVELINIA
24216 IBON, JENNIFER PERILLO
24217 IBONA, ALJOHN CAMOTA
24218 IBONA, DONALD REY CABICO
24219 IBONALO, CHRIS LOU ABARQUEZ
24220 IBONES, NORLY CABIGAS
24221 IBRAHIM, ADZMAN MAULAHA
24222 IBRAHIM, HAILYN BERNARDO
24223 IBRAHIM, NURHIDAYA AMIRIL
24224 IBRAHIM, PRINCESS ZHURA UROT
24225 IBUAN, RICAJOY VIRAY
24226 ICALINA, PIA VILLA
24227 ICALINA, PRINCESS MAJECA BUSTAMANTE
24228 ICAO, KRISTINE LLAVE
24229 ICAO, NERISSA BOCALES
24230 ICARANOM, REYGAN DOLLISIN
24231 ICARO, JEIZEL FERNANDEZ
24232 ICAWALO, INGRID MAE TANATE
24233 ICBAN, KENNETH POJAS
24234 ICBAN, MARIEL FAITH ANGELES
24235 ICBAN, NYKIA MARIE POJAS
24236 ICHON, MARGIE
24237 ICMAT, NOREEN CALICA
24238 ICO, EPHRAIM PAUL ARENAS
24239 ICO, PRINCESS PRECIOUS GEM DACDAC
24240 ICOT, JORES SOTTO
24241 ICOTANIM, SHARLYN JEAN QUEDA
24242 IDAGDAG, NORLYN SOMBILON
24243 IDAGO, LUISITO ROQUE
24244 IDALA, PENDON TERNIDA
24245 IDANAN, RHEALYN RIVERA
24246 IDANG, MARY JOY PEROLINA
24247 IDEA, DONNA MAE OLGADO
24248 IDEA, WINEGRACE LINGATONG
24249 IDJAO, CHELSEA JANE BALOG
24250 IDLASAN, ABDULBASIT AKAG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:487 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e

24251 IDNAY, ALEXANDER JR PAÑA
24252 IDOLOG, ANJENICA ROTIL
24253 IDONG, MARY GRACE PANTON
24254 IDOROT, ANNALYN MAGBANUA
24255 IDOS, JOHN MARC SORIANO
24256 IDQUILA, KAREN GRACE ADERA
24257 IDRIS, SHERMINA MANDANGAN
24258 IDUL, JOEVI JHUN ANTIPUESTO
24259 IDUL, SHARA MAE TAPULAYAN
24260 IDULSA, FLORABELLE MATBAGON
24261 IFURUNG, BENJIE CALIGAN
24262 IFURUNG, JHAYSON MENDOZA
24263 IGANO, MARK SOLAMO
24264 IGLESIA, AN MARK CRUDA
24265 IGLESIA, CLARENCE ARCIAGA
24266 IGLESIA, ERNILYN ARENDELA
24267 IGLESIA, JOEL SAYAGO
24268 IGLESIA, MARIA DAISY QUIBADA
24269 IGLORIA, ELIZABETH CASIPONG
24270 IGLORIA, MARITES RUMBAOA
24271 IGLUPAS, IRWIN BASIL LAGURA
24272 IGNACIO, ARGIELYN MIANAGUA
24273 IGNACIO, CECIL BONILLA
24274 IGNACIO, CLARIZA MARGARET SALAMANCA
24275 IGNACIO, DENNIZ OMEGA
24276 IGNACIO, DOREEN NOVENO
24277 IGNACIO, ELLENROSE TALABAN
24278 IGNACIO, GINOBIEN ARELLANO
24279 IGNACIO, JAYCEL KIAS
24280 IGNACIO, JENILYNE NACION
24281 IGNACIO, JERELI CATARAN
24282 IGNACIO, JEREMAE GUEVARRA
24283 IGNACIO, JOHN KENNETH CUSI
24284 IGNACIO, JOHN PAULO SANTOS
24285 IGNACIO, JULLIE MAE RENGEL
24286 IGNACIO, MARIEL GUECO
24287 IGNACIO, MARY CHRISTINE CALANSANAN
24288 IGNACIO, MERRY JOY RAMIREZ
24289 IGNACIO, MICHELLE CARAMAT
24290 IGNACIO, MIGUEL CHICO
24291 IGNACIO, MYRON ROMEO ALDANA
24292 IGNACIO, NATHANIEL MACADANGDANG
24293 IGNACIO, NOEL CABARUBIAS
24294 IGNACIO, PIERRE SEBASTIAN CRUZ
24295 IGNACIO, RACHEL MAE FLORES
24296 IGNACIO, RIA STELLA SANCHEZ
24297 IGNACIO, ROCHELLEWIN BALAYAN
24298 IGNACIO, ROMART LASTIMA
24299 IGNACIO, SABRINA MARIA ACEDERA
24300 IGNACIO, SHENA MAE VERTUCIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:488 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e

24301 IGNACIO, SHERINE MARIANNE GOMEZ
24302 IGNACIO, VALERINE GABALDON
24303 IGNACIO, XYLEE MARLING
24304 IGNAO, ANGEL MAE TAGARO
24305 IGNES, JOAN ARMENDI
24306 IGNILAN, LADY MAE DUMANCAS
24307 IGNO, CHRISTINE JOYCE DE GUZMAN
24308 IGONG-IGONG, NOEMI TORIANO
24309 IGOT, CHEENNEE MARIE BOISER
24310 IGOT, NERISSA CAL
24311 IGOT, RIENA PRESORES
24312 IGOT, UMMELYN DIHAYCO
24313 IGUAL, REGINA CORDIAL
24314 IGUANA, MARICEL IVY PAGUIA
24315 IGUID, THEA RODESSA IBEA
24316 IGUIRON, CRISTIAN IGNACIO
24317 IGUIRON, KEN PAULA MARQUITA
24318 IHALAS, JANET NUCOS
24319 IHALON, ELMER CALIGUID
24320 IJAGO, MITCH OMEGA DE ASIS
24321 IJAN, MARICRIS
24322 IKIRAM, PUTRE AUDRINA ALLAMA
24323 IKKAO, KIEZHA HASSAN
24324 ILAG, FLORDELIZA NISPEROS
24325 ILAG-ILAG, ARNEL JAY ALVAREZ
24326 ILAGA, JOEL AMPER
24327 ILAGAN, AIREN VILLAFLORES
24328 ILAGAN, ANDREW RAINIER MENDOZA
24329 ILAGAN, DAISY RIZA CALINGASAN
24330 ILAGAN, EVELYN DIMA-ALA
24331 ILAGAN, JACENT MARIANO
24332 ILAGAN, JENNIFER AMIDO
24333 ILAGAN, JESABEL CANATUAN
24334 ILAGAN, KENNETH ENRIQUEZ
24335 ILAGAN, LOURDES ESCALANTE
24336 ILAGAN, MA LOURDES MONSANTO
24337 ILAGAN, MARY ANN DIMACULANGAN
24338 ILAGAN, MICHELLE RIVERAL
24339 ILAGAN, RANIEL PRUDENTE
24340 ILAGAN, ROSEMARIE PANCHO
24341 ILAJAS, MARK ANTHONY VALLEDOR
24342 ILAN, ANGELICA REGALO
24343 ILANO, JOANA VALIENTE
24344 ILANO, JONATHAN LLOYD ESPERAS
24345 ILAO, AIRA JANE LABRADOR
24346 ILAO, BRYAN ILAGAN
24347 ILAO, BRYAN VELASCO
24348 ILAO, CARINA ESTELEYDES
24349 ILAO, CINARAH SILVESTRE
24350 ILAO, CJ CARANDANG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:489 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e

24351 ILAO, DANICA MAE ALDAY
24352 ILAO, LESETH VALEROS
24353 ILAO, MINA CHAVEZ
24354 ILAO, RONNIE DE JESUS
24355 ILARDE, JHON PAUL PRESTOZA
24356 ILARDE, SHEILA JEAN ARIOLA
24357 ILAW, AIRA CAMILLE DELA CRUZ
24358 ILAYA, ELSIE CANDAZA
24359 ILAYA, HELEN SULLA
24360 ILAYA, JOHN CEASAR GARADO
24361 ILDEFONSO, VIVERLY KATE ANTONIO
24362 ILEDAN, JOSELITO MULITA
24363 ILIGAN, CHARMINE BAUTISTA
24364 ILIGAN, DWYN JOHNSAIL DEMAIN
24365 ILIGAN, HYDIE CASIDO
24366 ILIGAN, MARIE ANNE MADRIGAL
24367 ILIGAN, NIÑO AGBAS
24368 ILIGAN, ROSEVEL CABAÑOG
24369 ILLO, JOSEPH DE LAS LLAGAS
24370 ILLUSTRISIMO, APPLE TARIGA
24371 ILOGNON, JANE PEPITO
24372 ILUIS, RICA MAE MALAQUE
24373 ILUSORIO, APOLINAR KAQUILALA
24374 ILUSTRE, LYRIE ANN RAMIREZ
24375 ILUSTRE, MARY JANE VILLAR
24376 ILUSTRE, REX MALANYAON
24377 ILUSTRISIMO, CHIL LJED
24378 ILUSTRISIMO, MA CECILE MONDEJAR
24379 IMALAY, ISAGANI MENDOZA
24380 IMAM, ABDULHAKIM GRANDE
24381 IMAM, HAYA AMEROL
24382 IMAM, MOHD AL-RASHID CORONG
24383 IMBANG, LENNY ROSE AURELIO
24384 IMBIEN, ELOIZA MIRANDA
24385 IMBIEN, ERLADDIN ROQUE
24386 IMBO, MARY GRACE PLANTERAS
24387 IMBONG, ANGELICA GODINEZ
24388 IMBUIDO, JAZEL EDADES
24389 IMINGAN, EVANGELINE BALBAS
24390 IMPANG, JONA RAMIREZ
24391 IMPAS, MARY GOLDIELEE SOLLEGUE
24392 IMPERIAL, BEMBERLY TABAYAG
24393 IMPERIAL, CHRISTIAN ALMODAL
24394 IMPERIAL, KEVIN CUBAO
24395 IMPERIAL, MARIA FELICE JOY SARION
24396 IMPERIAL, REYNALDO GEREMIA
24397 IMPERIAL, RHEGEAN GATMAITAN
24398 IMPERIAL, SHALYN MAE SEMITARA
24399 IMPERIAL, VANESSA BONA
24400 IMPERIO, SARAH JANE DE CASTRO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:490 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e

24401 IMPLAMADO, LAICKA BONQUIN
24402 IMPLICA, REBECCA SALGADO
24403 IMPORTANTE, ARNEE LORRAINE PELAYO
24404 IMPORTANTE, SARAH JANE SABIO
24405 IMUS, SHARRY ANNE VELASCO
24406 INAGONG, ILINE RAMOS
24407 INANYOG, GENICA BUHIAN
24408 INAS, MARJORIE ACOG
24409 INAWASAN, MARIANE VILLANUEVA
24410 INAWASAN, ROCKY LAUZ
24411 INAY, ROXANNE MATIAS
24412 INAY, SARAH JANE CONRADO
24413 INCILAN, MARIA DARLENE ARROYO
24414 INCIO, ARKY SABONGAN
24415 INCIONG, HAROLD ROMULO
24416 INCIONG, JENNELL VILLANUEVA
24417 INCIPIDO, JASMINE ALMANOCHE
24418 INCOY, JOVITO CAMPANER
24419 INDA, CAROL CANONES
24420 INDA, CLARINEL CANONES
24421 INDAB, MILBORNE ABING
24422 INDAB, SHELA MAE ADOLFO
24423 INDAD, SITTIE HAFSA REHAM BASHER
24424 INDANAN, HANIDA RULE
24425 INDAR, AMNA BANGCOLA
24426 INDIG, MA CYNTHIA GAMBOA
24427 INDINO, MARK ALVIN VIVAS
24428 INDINO, REBECCA JONAH GULLES
24429 INDIONGCO, ALDRIN CONCEPCION
24430 INDITA, CORIEL FATIMA DARANTINAO
24431 INDONG, AQUINO JR ENOC
24432 INDONILA, VON ERICK MALIHAN
24433 INDOY, FE BADAYOS
24434 INDUCTIVO, JUVIR IAN TAN
24435 INES, DEARLY GOMEZ
24436 INES, EDEN JAVIER
24437 INES, GRETCHEN PADUGAR
24438 INESOLA, MICA TABURNAL
24439 INFANTA, CHRISTIAN DOMINICK ABOC
24440 INFANTE, ARLENE PANTIG
24441 INFANTE, CHARMIE BAAL
24442 INFANTE, HANNYVAN MAY
24443 INFANTE, JUDY ANN BARULO
24444 INFANTE, KRYSTEL ANGELI OLIVEROS
24445 INFANTE, MARY JOY SIEGA
24446 INFANTE, RONALD JR QUINTO
24447 INFANTE, TREXIE JOY VISTRO
24448 INFELIZ, CHRISTIAN BELMONTE
24449 INFIEL, ANGEL FERNANDO
24450 INFIESTO, GISELLE PATIGDAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:491 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e

24451 INFIESTO, KENNY CARIAS
24452 INGAL, GILBAR ABAO
24453 INGAL, RACHEL JUICO
24454 INGAN-U, BEVERLY TOBIAGON
24455 INGARAN, JONAVEE JANE DELA CRUZ
24456 INGERES, ATHENA CASTAÑEDA
24457 INGHONG, SUHAIDIN BERNEO
24458 INGLES, CHERIE JOY ERANISTA
24459 INGRESO, JOHN ROLEX CAJAYON
24460 INGUILLO, RECA BAYLON
24461 INGUIN, JOANNE COMETA
24462 INGUSAN, LOVIMER GRACE SINGGANGAN
24463 INHUMANG, MARILYN PAIT
24464 INIAN, LENNY JEAN MACABANTE
24465 INIEGO, JUNELYN ALIMASAG
24466 INION, AILYN JANE ORNADO
24467 INITAN, ALJON INOT
24468 INIWAN, SHIELA VEE ORDOÑO
24469 INOC, DOREPE POTOT
24470 INOC, JASMINE INA NEPOMUCENO
24471 INOC, RHEA DONNA CORBITA
24472 INOCANDO, DONNABEL DIAÑA
24473 INOCANDO, GLIMSLY JILL CASTAÑARES
24474 INOCEDA, JONATHAN SEBANDAL
24475 INOCENCIO, ANALYN DARAQUIT
24476 INOCENCIO, ANGIE CLASITE
24477 INOCENCIO, CLAUDITE PEARL RETIZO
24478 INOCENCIO, JOYCE ANN GRANDE
24479 INOCENCIO, JULIENE GUPO
24480 INOCENCIO, JUN CARLO MEDECILO
24481 INOCENCIO, KEVIN KIM SERRANO
24482 INOCENCIO, MARY AILINE STA ANA
24483 INOCENCIO, RIZEN KAY FILLARTOS
24484 INOCENCIO, RONIL AMAR
24485 INOCENCIO, RUTH ANNE TALADTAD
24486 INOCENTE, MARIA FANNIZA REPOLLO
24487 INOCIAN, FATIMA
24488 INOFRE, MA CARMELA NEMIL
24489 INOLINO, KEZYL JADE ALIBAN
24490 INONG, AGNES LAINE BATES
24491 INOPIQUEZ, HAZEL CRISTINE PULAD
24492 INOSOLANGO, ROWELA RABANES
24493 INOT, CHARIZZE MAE CARAS
24494 INOT, GIL JORDAN ACOSTA
24495 INOT, JUHN DEXIMO
24496 INOT, MARY GRACE GASTADOR
24497 INOT, MARY JANE JAMONER
24498 INOVIO, JOHN VINCENT BARNUEVO
24499 INSANG, CHERRY CLAIR ANDUS
24500 INSANI, MERIBA DEHE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:492 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e

24501 INSIGNE, AILENE BAUZON
24502 INSIGNE, CRISTINE JOY ANOS
24503 INSIGNE, JOHN JOSHUA VIAÑA
24504 INSIGNE, KIM RAMOS
24505 INSIGNE, MARK FERNAND HERNANDEZ
24506 INSIGNE, MARY ROSE BUENO
24507 INSIGNE, SYRENE PEREZ
24508 INSO, LAVIELYN LOTILLA
24509 INSONG, CLYDE LIBETARIO
24510 INSORIO, JUDY ANN YAMBAO
24511 INSORIO, PRINCESS GADOR
24512 INSOY, RAMIL OMPOY
24513 INTAC, JOEAN PUMICPIC
24514 INTAC, QUENNIE JALOVER
24515 INTAC, VICENTE III ARADELA
24516 INTAN, JULLAN MALOLOY-ON
24517 INTAY, ZENAIDA LAT
24518 INTEGRO, LAILANIE MANAGAY
24519 INTERINO, JONAIFA GOMONSANG
24520 INTERIOR, CONCORDIO DIMABAYAO
24521 INTERTAS, SHERYANNE ESTEBAN
24522 INTERVENCION, REA JANE SAMSON
24523 INTES, JEFFRY LARIVA
24524 INTES, JILL ANN DELA CRUZ
24525 INTIA, AMIEL BARTILET
24526 INTIA, JAN QUEENIE SAYSON
24527 INTIG, MAY ANN CANILLO
24528 INTO, ROQUESA SAMBILAD
24529 INTOL, ANGELICA FAITH CAPULONG
24530 INTON, LORIE JANE GAOIRAN
24531 INTONG, ERIKA FRIOLO
24532 INTONG, GLENN GILIG
24533 INTONG, JO ANDRE DOMO
24534 INTONG, KAREN FRALES QUIBRANZA
24535 INUMERABLE, RONALDO ZABALA
24536 INUTAN, FLORA MAE FIEL
24537 INVENTO, GELYN GEVEROLA
24538 INVENTO, REDEN MONDILO
24539 INVENTO, VON ABENSON RICO
24540 INVENTOR, CLARISSE FAULME
24541 INVIERNO, KATHRYN DE GUZMAN
24542 INZA CRUZ, MA ANALYN CIPRIANO
24543 IPAN, IVY GRACE NUEVO
24544 IPANAG, EDWIN JR ABECIA
24545 IPANAG, JOSEPHINE LLAMERA
24546 IPAZ, JOHN PATRICK REYES
24547 IPO, BEVERLY JOY ODIERES
24548 IPONG, AUDREY SACRO
24549 IPONLA, SHIELA MARIE PADILLA
24550 IPORAC, JESSA BORJAL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:493 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e

24551 IQUIN, LIEZEL MANUEL
24552 IQUIN, MA LUISA VICTORIA CLEMENTE
24553 IRADIEL, ABEGAIL CASTAÑARES
24554 IRAJI, NUR-AISA TASIL
24555 IRANA, MARK DARREN APOJEN
24556 IRIBANI, NURCILENE LADJA
24557 IRILIS, AL-HAFIDZ ALAMARA
24558 IRILIS, FARHAMA MATUROL
24559 IRINCO, GRETCHELLE
24560 IRINCO, JEAN ANDREA BOBIS
24561 IRINCO, JERWIN GALLANO
24562 IRINCO, MARIA BABY BARABAS
24563 IRINCO, MARIA RAZIL ADANZA
24564 IRINCO, NIÑA CRISTA SALAZAR
24565 IRINCO, REYNAN POBLETE
24566 IRINCO, ROMEO JR LIM
24567 IRINCO, RUDY TUBINO
24568 IRLANDA, RUFFA MAE GALLARTE
24569 IROG, MA EDELYN GONZAGA
24570 IRORITA, ANGELO PAZON
24571 IRORITA, LEA ANGELICA SOLLER
24572 ISA, RAHIMA OKAD
24573 ISAAC, ANGELYN CELETARIA
24574 ISAAC, MARILYN CARAYACAY
24575 ISAAC, NHOLIA MAE MOSQUEDA
24576 ISABELO, PAULO GARCIA
24577 ISADA, GLENNY GARCIA
24578 ISADA, JOHN PAUL ESTORNINOS
24579 ISARI, NOEL JR APUHIN
24580 ISAYAS, RONALYN BORJA
24581 ISHMAEL, ABEL-KHAIDIE SALI
24582 ISID, MARIANNE RAZONADO
24583 ISIDORO, MARY DANE ANDRES
24584 ISIDORO, SHARLENE ANN BALIDOY
24585 ISIDRO, CHELO PAULINE MASIAN
24586 ISIDRO, CHEQUERENZ CLOWIE INTON
24587 ISIDRO, HANNAH MAY DOMINGO
24588 ISIDRO, JACQUELYN PORE
24589 ISIDRO, JANICE LABAYEN
24590 ISIDRO, JOAN TORALBA
24591 ISIDRO, JOLEA HANNAH AQUINO
24592 ISIDRO, JULIANNE RAE RICAFORT
24593 ISIDRO, MARK DAYO
24594 ISIDRO, NICO JOHN BUNDA
24595 ISIDRO, RAYMART ENRIQUEZ
24596 ISIDRO, ROWENA CANTORIA
24597 ISIG, MARIBETH MANUGAS
24598 ISIO, CHELSIA JANNELE DEL ROSARIO
24599 ISIP, JULIE ANN DE JUAN
24600 ISIP, MARY JOY PARUNGO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:494 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e

24601 ISIP, MICHAEL STEVE VALIENTE
24602 ISLA, ARIANNE DALISAY
24603 ISLA, JENNIFER ESGUERRA
24604 ISLA, JOANNE ESTUESTA
24605 ISLA, KRISZELLE JOYCE FRANCISCO
24606 ISLA, MA STEPHANIE CUEVAS
24607 ISLA, MARILOU CABUNAS
24608 ISLAIL, SHERHAINA OSTACO
24609 ISLES, CRIZZA MARIE FANER
24610 ISLES, MARK JAHZEIAH CAMUS
24611 ISLETA, JULIE ANN DE JESUS
24612 ISLETA, MARYANNE ISLES
24613 ISNEC, MARVIN VILLASPIN
24614 ISO, DELMARIE LIN NAVALES
24615 ISO, EVANGELINE CARAUSOS
24616 ISOGON, JOSELITO LAISAN
24617 ISOGON, RONALEEN VALDEVIESO
24618 ISON, CATHERINE NIPAL
24619 ISON, MARICEL ENDRINAL
24620 ISON, MICHAEL JOMAR BANDIAN
24621 ISON, RHEA ROSE SEBASTIAN
24622 ISON, SHENLY ISIDRO
24623 ISORENA, NELSIN DE QUIROZ
24624 ISRAEL, EMMA BONAOBRA
24625 ISRAEL, JUDIEL JUBAHIB
24626 ISRAEL, KRISTINE MACEDA
24627 ISRAEL, MARK TIM JOSHUA VALERA
24628 ISRAEL, MICHELLE ANN LOPEZ
24629 ISSAN, MISRINA SAHIDAIN
24630 ISTURIS, KIANA FLORES
24631 ISUAN, JENNIECA PALADA
24632 ISULAT, MITZI RIVA MURCIA
24633 ITABLE, GEORGE BONDAD
24634 ITAC, ANGELIE CAPILI
24635 ITAC, MILDRED ANN GALOSO
24636 ITALIA, DYNA MAE PANAGSAGAN
24637 ITER, NORINA PABE
24638 ITIM, VERGEL LACERNA
24639 ITLIONG, JUDITH COSME
24640 ITLIONG, MARIETTA BARBARA ALMANON
24641 ITLIONG, SAMANTHA DOMINIQUE RINGOR
24642 ITO, DYNA BOMES
24643 ITOL, RHODALYN YPIL
24644 ITORMA, JELAME MAYOLA
24645 ITUM, VERGIL LLAMORO
24646 ITURALDE, AILEEN JARO
24647 ITURRALDE, DANNAH FAYE DANDOY
24648 ITURRIAGA, MECHELLE PIOJO
24649 IWAY, JULIUS ANTHONY ARENAS
24650 IWAY, MYREEN JUMANGIT
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:495 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e

24651 IÑIGO, ANDREA GONZALODO
24652 IÑIGO, GLENIS BOLADO
24653 IÑIGO, HENRY JAMES BINUYA
24654 IÑIGO, KIA ALLYANA PASAMONTE
24655 IÑIGO, ORCHELL
24656 IÑIGO, SUNSHINE CABIZARES
24657 JAAFAR, NURANA JAIN
24658 JABA, CHELA CORRALES
24659 JABADAN, MARY GRACE ANTONIO
24660 JABAGAT, CHRISTINE JOY LANUZA
24661 JABAGAT, FABIE JOY BROLLENO
24662 JABAGAT, JENNIE MERCADO
24663 JABAGAT, KIM RIO LYNN MAHAN
24664 JABAGAT, LYNETTE ALBA
24665 JABALDE, CHRISTINE JACOSALEM
24666 JABAT, CATHERINE REIG
24667 JABAT, MARICEL REYES
24668 JABEGUERO, MARICAR PACLE
24669 JABELLO, RHEA MAE APGAO
24670 JABELO, JOVY DE LOS REYES
24671 JABERINA, FRANCIS VERGEL ABALAYAN
24672 JABIDO, JULIE RUZZIETH CORNEL
24673 JABIDO, REYBIE BARACA
24674 JABILLES, RIZEH HERMIE GRACE MALACASTE
24675 JABINAL, FRANCES ANGELIQUE DEJAPIN
24676 JABINES, CHEAZABEL ALAIKA JOSE
24677 JABINIAR, YUMIKO SALON
24678 JABIÑAR, MELVIN GABANE
24679 JABLA, CHRISTOPHER DAANOY
24680 JABLA, RICHMOND CULTURA
24681 JABLA, VERONICA BERAY
24682 JABOLI, ARIK MAYUGA
24683 JABOLI, KEVIN CABUBAS
24684 JABON, PHOEBE DARYL NEGRE
24685 JABON, SHALLY RABOCARSAL
24686 JABONERO, CORADELLE JHANELMER ROSALES
24687 JABONERO, DAISY BONTOL
24688 JABONETA, REYNALDO JR TEPOSO
24689 JABONETA, ROANNE JAGORIN
24690 JABONETE, DAISERIE FERNANDEZ
24691 JABONETE, IRENEO JR PACUAN
24692 JABONETE, MARIO DINDO BACSAL
24693 JABONETE, ROSIE SUAN
24694 JABONITA, MARTIN JR TORRES
24695 JACA, ANGELIQUE GRACE YSON
24696 JACA, JUSTINE JOY BANGHULOT
24697 JACABAN, DARLENE ZABATE
24698 JACALAN, CHARMAINE TUTAS
24699 JACALAN, JOEAM MANALES
24700 JACALAN, MARK GENALD ROM
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:496 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e

24701 JACALNE, JOAN MARZO
24702 JACELA, JEFFREY MACASERO
24703 JACER, DONITA ROSE NAPOLES
24704 JACINTO, ALFREDO JR PAGTACUNAN
24705 JACINTO, ANGELICA BROGAROLAS
24706 JACINTO, ANGELICA VINLUAN
24707 JACINTO, ELAIZA AMOR MIRAÑA
24708 JACINTO, FATIMA RUTH
24709 JACINTO, HERMIE VIOLA ROJAS
24710 JACINTO, JAIRA CHAN
24711 JACINTO, JANSEN ARELLANO
24712 JACINTO, JASMIN ALBERTO
24713 JACINTO, JESUNN ETING
24714 JACINTO, JOHN REGONIA
24715 JACINTO, JOVELYN LAURETA
24716 JACINTO, JOYCE ANNE CASTRO
24717 JACINTO, MA PATRICIA ANN ANGELES
24718 JACINTO, MARK ZOREN MANIQUIZ
24719 JACINTO, MARY JANE NORBERTE
24720 JACINTO, MEDZA BETH VILLANUEVA
24721 JACINTO, PAOLO MACARAEG
24722 JACINTO, REGINALD FLORES
24723 JACINTO, RIALYN BATURI
24724 JACINTOS, MARICEL SERON
24725 JACOB, AYRA JANE JAVILLONAR
24726 JACOB, CRISTIAN SIMANGAN
24727 JACOB, DARELL TUGDA
24728 JACOB, HYACINTH MAE VALDUEZA
24729 JACOB, JAKE NOVICIO
24730 JACOB, JEFFERSON RIAN
24731 JACOB, JONALYN WADWADAN
24732 JACOB, NATHAN ROBERT LIBUNAO
24733 JACOB, REYMARK BELBER
24734 JACOB, RICA MAY JAVIER
24735 JACOB, RONNA MAE GUCMAN
24736 JACOBA, JOHN MARK SALAZAR
24737 JACOBS, RAYGINE GALLO
24738 JACOSALEM, JANNYL DAPROZA
24739 JACOSALEM, TIFFANY ACEPCION
24740 JADOL, JESSA ALONZO
24741 JADORMEO, JOYZE ANNE LABERINTO
24742 JADRAQUE, ARMANDO JR GESTULIA
24743 JADRAQUE, JAHN ROSE CATACUTAN
24744 JADRAQUE, REYCIL MARTINEZ
24745 JADULCO, AISA GARCIA
24746 JADULCO, JESUSITA SUAREZ
24747 JADULCO, KRISCHELLE DUMAGUIT
24748 JADULCO, SHENNA GRAPILON
24749 JADULOS, ERWIN TAGRA
24750 JADUMAS, NORMAN JUNE MANEJAR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:497 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e

24751 JAEL, ESTELA ARENAL
24752 JAEN, JOAN MELO
24753 JAEN, RANIE ABELA
24754 JAENA, IVY SARAEL
24755 JAGANAS, KEVIN JOHN GALUSONG
24756 JAGMIS, MARIE GRACE DELGADO
24757 JAGONIA, CARMILIE LACIA
24758 JAGONOB, ELLY JANE TELERON
24759 JAGONOY, ROSELLE BRAZOS
24760 JAICTEN, MARICEL GALLETO
24761 JAICTIN, SHYLYN SUNIEGA
24762 JAILANI, NORMA PULA
24763 JAINAL, SALWINA INJANG
24764 JAINAR, PSYCHE ARTATES
24765 JAKARIA, ABADIA TAALAM
24766 JAKIHACA, MA THERESA AGUILAR
24767 JAKOSALEM, KAREN RITA SIBLE
24768 JALA, JOHN DEXTER SUMBILLO
24769 JALAC, JOHN MICHAEL MARTIN
24770 JALAGAT, JOSEPH RYANN JUANATA
24771 JALALON, ANALOU ARSENAL
24772 JALAMANAN, SHARIE JANE JALAMANAN
24773 JALANDO-ON, EDDEN ADO
24774 JALANDO-ON, TACIANA BANAYAG
24775 JALANDONI, CHARLS EDGAR MAGLANGIT
24776 JALANDONI, EUNICE PABELLON
24777 JALANDONI, MARY FRANZ ALIMATO
24778 JALAO, ROWIN HUESCA
24779 JALATA, KEVIN CORPUZ
24780 JALAYAJAY, TEODORA ANOTADO
24781 JALDON, ELORA CAYA AGUSTIN
24782 JALECO, RENZ DAVID RODRIGUEZ
24783 JALIL, RUHIL MALINAO
24784 JALIL, SALMAN ABTAHI
24785 JALIN, ABBYGAIL RECAMARA
24786 JALINA, MELANIE VALDEZ
24787 JALIPOT, JAY MARK QUESEO
24788 JALLORES, ARNA JOY GALLO
24789 JALLORINA, BONIFACIO JAVILLONAR
24790 JALLORINA, GRETCHEN ADDUN
24791 JALLORINA, MAE CHRISTINE CINCO
24792 JALMANI, ADZ-MIL ANDANG
24793 JALMASCO, ANGEL DESSA RODULFO
24794 JALMASCO, RONNALYN NISOLA
24795 JALOP, LYCA REÑOS
24796 JALOS, LAIZA MARIE AURELLANA
24797 JALOS, MICHAEL JOHN CASABUENA
24798 JALOSJOS, MISCHELLE GRATEJA
24799 JALOTJOT, ROSSANA LUNARIO
24800 JAMAL, SHARIFF DANDA KALUKALO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:498 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e

24801 JAMALI, BHEE-AY ABDUL SALI
24802 JAMASALI, PRINCESS JULIA
24803 JAMBALOS, JEFFREY DELA FUENTE
24804 JAMBARO, CHRISTIAN JAY UNTAL
24805 JAMBARO, JENNY BABE ALGARA
24806 JAMBONGANA, DINA ANAS
24807 JAMELARIN, MA LYZA OLIVEROS
24808 JAMELARIN, MELCIE ALAGOS
24809 JAMELO, ANNE CAMONGAY
24810 JAMELO, RHOANNE THERESE DONASCO
24811 JAMERA, RANDY BARRA
24812 JAMERO, AGNES GAWALA
24813 JAMERO, KEN CLARIN
24814 JAMERO, PRINCESS BLESS DEITA
24815 JAMERO, ROJHENE BALLENTOS
24816 JAMES, FEBRINA CAJIMAT
24817 JAMES, MARY GRACE DASDAS
24818 JAMI, JHOHANA SEHAJI
24819 JAMIAS, GENEVIE VALERIO
24820 JAMIG, JOY HAZEL SANTIAGO
24821 JAMIL, CHELSEA UMERES
24822 JAMIL, ELIZER JUSUA FABREGAS
24823 JAMILA, BEVERLY UGSIMAR
24824 JAMILAN, SAIRA CORINA BELLO
24825 JAMILANO, CERNIE MAGSISI
24826 JAMILE, FEMIA LOU ABSALON
24827 JAMILI, ALVIN BRYAN DAVA
24828 JAMILLA, LORAINE MAE ENRIQUEZ
24829 JAMILLA, SHAIRA NAGUTOM
24830 JAMILLON, MICHAEL CAFIRMA
24831 JAMIN, JAMAICA MAE CABARLES
24832 JAMIN, JAY CABRERA
24833 JAMIN, MONA SUZANNE CABARLES
24834 JAMINIT, FRANZ VILLALUZ
24835 JAMIO, EMILY GENTULLAGA
24836 JAMIO, MAYMARK INSO
24837 JAMIRO, MARILEN TANDIAMA
24838 JAMISAL, JENNY PARA
24839 JAMISOLA, CATALINO JR BAGUHIN
24840 JAMISOLA, RAFAEL JR QUIACHON
24841 JAMISON, JANINE BANDILLON
24842 JAMISON, JOSEPH HERUSALEM
24843 JAMITO, AIMEE JANE MACINAS
24844 JAMITO, EDMUND ADANO
24845 JAMITO, ELENA GUMALAS
24846 JAMITO, JEFFERNAN GALUA
24847 JAMITO, JOHN IAN MARTINEZ
24848 JAMITO, KRIS TIEMPO
24849 JAMITO, MARY JANE PONAYO
24850 JAMITO, RAYMART JAKE BACERDO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:499 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e

24851 JAMOLIN, JONABELLE SAMARINGA
24852 JAMOLIN, VEAH FRANCES LIZARDO
24853 JAMOLO, MERVIN ALCAIDE
24854 JAMOLOD, GLYNDA ABITONA
24855 JAMON, ANGELICA MAE GRAMOR
24856 JAMON, CHAIRA MAY RAMOS
24857 JAMORA, JENNYBELL SILVEDERIO
24858 JAMORA, ROSANNA GALORIO
24859 JAMORAGAN, JENNICA BRINGUELA
24860 JAMOROL, CIARA MAE PADILLA
24861 JAMOSIN, LYNJIE PADILLA
24862 JAMOSMOS, CRISTINE ELNAR
24863 JAMPAYAS, RYAN JAMES ROSAS
24864 JAMPIT, VANESSA QUILANG
24865 JANABAN, FATIMA BALAYO
24866 JANABAN, NICO HAGNAYA
24867 JANABBIL, ANNA MAY ASMAD
24868 JANDA, JOHN MARLO MADERAZO
24869 JANDAYAN, ANAJEAN JAGUNOS
24870 JANDAYAN, JASPER ORIAS
24871 JANDI, ROSEDITH DEMISANA
24872 JANDICALA, HONAE LOU ADECER
24873 JANDOC, JIMWEL OCARIZA
24874 JANDOG, SHEILAMAE ANIÑON
24875 JANDUGAN, MARYAN HARAP
24876 JANDULONG, MARIMAR MENDEZ
24877 JANDULONG, MENIE ROSE RECTO
24878 JANDUSAY, CEDRIC MENOR
24879 JANGAD, CHERYL INDINO
24880 JANGAD, FRANKEINS VILLE LACIA
24881 JANGAO, BIENVENIDO JR BALMERA
24882 JANGAO, JONAS MORRE
24883 JANIOLA, KATTY DYNE MARIQUIT
24884 JANIOLA, MICHELLE DAN
24885 JANIPIN, MARIECHIELO SUSTINES
24886 JANITO, MARY JANE KITAY
24887 JANO, BREANE MERANO
24888 JANO, LURY ANN LAMBAYON
24889 JANOBAS, VRECA GEREL CALLAO
24890 JANOG, JENNICA AÑORA
24891 JANORAS, ANNALYN CALINGASAN
24892 JANORAS, CHARMAINE APAO
24893 JANUBAS, ROJ ZIM JAMIL ACTUB
24894 JAO, CHRISTIAN EDISON MANALAD
24895 JAO, GERARD LEVINSON MANALAD
24896 JAO, JOA HEFERVEZ
24897 JAO, LOVEBELLA CAO
24898 JAO, MARY MARGARETTE PANADERO
24899 JAPA, LHORENA ATIENZA
24900 JAPAY, JOEL BAYRON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:500 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e

24901 JAPIE, MARY JEAN
24902 JAPITAN, CHARLES MATTHEW TABAR
24903 JAPLOS, ANA MARIA THERESA LAZARO
24904 JAPON, CHRISTINE MAE MACEDA
24905 JAPON, JAYSON DADOR
24906 JAPOS, DHELIA PAZ TAGARO
24907 JAPSAY, EDGEGIRL CALIPAYAN
24908 JAPSON, GERAH RAMIREZ
24909 JAPSON, MYLENE CARLOS
24910 JAPSON, SARAH ANN RAMOS
24911 JAPUS, CHRISTOPHER LUMACANG
24912 JAPZON, RALPHY SENADOS
24913 JAQUECA, MATT DARRYL PINEDA
24914 JAQUEZ, PRINCESS LORAINNE PIOSAN
24915 JARA, AMIE FAITH SARMIENTO
24916 JARABA, CHARISSE JIMENEZ
24917 JARABE, AUBREY JEAN BATISLA-ONG
24918 JARABE, CLAIRE ESTOQUIA
24919 JARABE, REGGIE GAY ANGOB
24920 JARABE, RINALYN TEODORO
24921 JARABEJO, EDESA LABAYO
24922 JARALES, FERDINAND II SARTE
24923 JARALVE, JUNNEFE CREDO
24924 JARANILLA, APRIL ANN DALISAY
24925 JARANILLA, APRILLE KAYE ORA
24926 JARANILLA, BLESSEL CHRISTINE ACHA
24927 JARANILLA, CAMILLE FRANCES TABOTABO
24928 JARANILLA, ETHEL SEÑAGAN
24929 JARANILLA, LOVELYN BALING
24930 JARANILLA, MARY ANN DAQUIOAG
24931 JARANILLA, MERLY VALENCIA
24932 JARANILLA, MICHELLE SANTA CRUZ
24933 JARANTILLA, JEFFREY BALDESCO
24934 JARAP, JAKE ALBERT PAGALAN
24935 JARAP, JOBERT DALE PAGALAN
24936 JARAPA, MA KHRISTEL GRANADA
24937 JARAULA, JOYCE ANN BOCON
24938 JARAVATA, KRIZZLE IVY CHANGOLAN
24939 JARAVATA, MELODY GALISTE
24940 JARAVATA, VEZELAYJEAN CAÑAVERAL
24941 JARBADAN, JOHN MICHAEL JABANAG
24942 JARDELOZA, SHEILA MAE MANOOP
24943 JARDIEL, RINA DELOS SANTOS
24944 JARDIN, ANDREA JANE CLIDORO
24945 JARDIN, JANETH MARIENTES
24946 JARDIN, JESSICA ROBLEDO
24947 JARDIN, MARY GRACE BACARO
24948 JARDIN, MONICA ASIN
24949 JARDIN, R-LEN ENVASE
24950 JARDIN, RODERICK ARAYAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:501 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e

24951 JARDINEZ, LORA SANCHEZ
24952 JARDINICO, EVENIZER III CAMENCE
24953 JARDIOLIN, LAIKA AGNOTE
24954 JARILLAS, MONINA SIENDO
24955 JARITO, ENRICO UY
24956 JARITO, KILA ANGELA ACEBUCHE
24957 JARLEGO, ROY OLASO
24958 JARO, AIRAH MAY CASTILLO
24959 JARO, JOHN WAYNE DANDO
24960 JARO, ROYBEL TAMAYO
24961 JARO, TERESA SOL
24962 JARON, RALPH JAMES VERNAL
24963 JASMIN, RELOBETH AGAN
24964 JASPE, KRIZZA MAE TUDENCE
24965 JASPE, MARIA NILDA BUSACO
24966 JASPE, MARYROSE FLORES
24967 JATICO, NICE GRACE LATOJA
24968 JAUDIAN, MARISA BACULIO
24969 JAULA, RIZA FATIMA DIUYAN
24970 JAUM, JOLLIVIE YBAÑEZ
24971 JAUM, NICOLETTE FE JARABAY
24972 JAURIGUE, JONNAHLOR TUMAMAC
24973 JAVA, AILESON VISABELLA
24974 JAVA, ARIANNE BAUTISTA
24975 JAVA, CHARLYN ONATE
24976 JAVA, MARK JAYSON GABAYERON
24977 JAVA, PATRICK LEW ANIR
24978 JAVA, RYAN MAXIMO
24979 JAVAR, EDGAR DAUZ
24980 JAVAR, JOBERT ALCANTARA
24981 JAVAR, YVONNE MAE SAMBAAN
24982 JAVAREZ, ALYZZA MAE VENTURILLO
24983 JAVAREZ, PRINCESS KATHLENE JOI LUMANGLAS
24984 JAVATE, AILEEN VALENZUELA
24985 JAVELLANA, STEVENS MOGATO
24986 JAVIER, AMOR GRANADO
24987 JAVIER, APRIL ANN LAGUISMA
24988 JAVIER, ARBYLL GEORGIA SUMAGUI
24989 JAVIER, ARIAN AMANTILLO
24990 JAVIER, ARIANE JOY MAZO
24991 JAVIER, ARIANNE KAY PABILONA
24992 JAVIER, BERNARD RAMOS
24993 JAVIER, CAMILLE ANNE GUARDIANO
24994 JAVIER, CARMELA CUNANAN
24995 JAVIER, CHELSIE ANN PERALTA
24996 JAVIER, CHERISH SHEEN TORREFRANCA
24997 JAVIER, CHERRIE SOMERA
24998 JAVIER, CHONA BELTRAN
24999 JAVIER, CRISTINE MARIE COMABIG
25000 JAVIER, DAISY DUMAN-AG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:502 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e

25001 JAVIER, DAYDEN APIÑADO
25002 JAVIER, ELENOR ESTARON
25003 JAVIER, ERICA DANILLE GARCIA
25004 JAVIER, ERICKA JOY GUMASING
25005 JAVIER, ERLIE FERRER
25006 JAVIER, ERWIN CRUZ
25007 JAVIER, GUIA YLLAINE ESTRADA
25008 JAVIER, HANNA GREGORIO
25009 JAVIER, IMMANUELLE ROLAND TANCINCO
25010 JAVIER, IVE JOY LLAMANDO
25011 JAVIER, JAMIE RUTH TEJANO
25012 JAVIER, JANINE CHRISTINE BALMACEDA
25013 JAVIER, JEAN ROSE DECRITO
25014 JAVIER, JENICA NIEVES TAPIA
25015 JAVIER, JENNILYN DUMAEL
25016 JAVIER, JERMAY SANCHEZ
25017 JAVIER, JHANLEE BENDANILLO
25018 JAVIER, JOAN SEVILLANO
25019 JAVIER, JOEMAR DAYHAM
25020 JAVIER, JOMER LUNGAN
25021 JAVIER, JONALYN EVANGELISTA
25022 JAVIER, KEREN RILE
25023 JAVIER, KRISCHELLE AIRA CAISIP
25024 JAVIER, LAARNI RAGAS
25025 JAVIER, LIEZEL CAMILLE CASIO
25026 JAVIER, MACREAN BANTILING
25027 JAVIER, MARIA CECILIA LINEZO
25028 JAVIER, MARLON LACHICA
25029 JAVIER, MICHAEL SABADO
25030 JAVIER, MICHAELLA ALLYZA LOPEZ
25031 JAVIER, RAQUEL PANOGA
25032 JAVIER, REYNALDO JR MACAWAY
25033 JAVIER, RICA MAE BALCE
25034 JAVIER, ROMEL PERITO
25035 JAVIER, RUBY JANE MABAQUIAO
25036 JAVIER, SELWYN BERMUDEZ
25037 JAVIER, SUNSHINE MAE BALUT
25038 JAVILLONAR, AMIEL JOY CABOBORAC
25039 JAVINES, MARIALYN GADIANE
25040 JAYA, LUZ LIE VILLARUBIA
25041 JAYLO, CHRISTEN JOY MATADOS
25042 JAYME, ALBERT GEPIGA
25043 JAYME, ALDRIN JR CULA
25044 JAYME, ANALIZA GALLO
25045 JAYME, EMANGEL PAUL ALIPIS
25046 JAYME, JOSEPH JR PESCADOR
25047 JAYME, KNARZ DOMINIQUE MARTIRIZAR
25048 JAYME, MA CAROLENE ONG
25049 JAYME, PEARL JOHN VENCER
25050 JAYOBO, MARK ADRIAN MAJADOCON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:503 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e

25051 JAYOMA, EJAY PAGLINAWAN
25052 JAYONA, JONNA BAYLON
25053 JAYSON, AMIE JOY HARALBE
25054 JAYSON, CRYSTAL DAWN LOQUIAS
25055 JAZARINO, MARY ROSE BORJA
25056 JAZMINES, JOSEPH LIM
25057 JAÑOLAN, JALIM LIMBO
25058 JEBULAN, MARY GRACE JANABAN
25059 JEBULAN, PRINCESS MAY RONDAIN
25060 JEJILLOS, ABIGAIL FREAN JANORAS
25061 JELUA, MARIA ANGELICA LAYAGUIN
25062 JEMINO, JENEROSE TORIBIO
25063 JEMOYA, JERCEL HECITA
25064 JEON, SUN ME JEAN AGNES ABROGUEÑA
25065 JEPSANI, ARABELLE DESDER
25066 JERA, EDEL GRACE MAQUIMOT
25067 JERBOLAC, KIMBERLY ROLDAN
25068 JEREMIAS, GINA FRANCISCO
25069 JEREMIAS, JENNY BABES DERIT
25070 JEREMIAS, RICA OPLIDA
25071 JEREZ, ELLEN FULGAR
25072 JEREZA, RANDOLF SERVIDAD
25073 JEREZA, RHENA MAE CANJA
25074 JERUS, MARIA CRISTINA TAYAO
25075 JERUSALEM, JACKY JOYNNIER VIACRUCIS
25076 JERUSALEM, JESSA MAE DACARA
25077 JERUSALEM, LEONARDO JR BACALSO
25078 JERUSALEM, MARIA THERESA ABELLA
25079 JERUSALEM, ORLAND JAE CLEMENTE
25080 JERUSALEM, RAYJEAN MAY CARMEN
25081 JERVOSO, AILOU AURE
25082 JERVOSO, RIC PELIÑO
25083 JESORO, CHARRY MAPA
25084 JESTO, NICA CAMASO
25085 JESUITAS, DARYL KIM GARNET PEÑASCOSA
25086 JESUITAS, NICO MIRANDA
25087 JESULGA, NORMA PALINGCOD
25088 JESUSCO, JAIMIE TRINITY TENEZA
25089 JIKIRI, HUSNA NASSIR
25090 JILALI, FATMA GATILA
25091 JILOCA, STEPHEN JAMOLANGUE
25092 JIMENA, JENNIE LYN GARCIA
25093 JIMENA, PEARL MAXINE PANGILINAN
25094 JIMENEA, ASTRALITA ANTONIO
25095 JIMENEA, AVEGAIL ZABALA
25096 JIMENEA, JESSEL ANN QUISOL
25097 JIMENEA, MAURICE DITCHING
25098 JIMENEZ, ALBERT QUIA
25099 JIMENEZ, AMADO JR MONTOYA
25100 JIMENEZ, ANN CARMEL BALOTA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:504 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e

25101 JIMENEZ, ARMIDA BERNAL
25102 JIMENEZ, BETH CANAPE
25103 JIMENEZ, CLARISSA DOTE
25104 JIMENEZ, CONETE JOYCE SANTIAGO
25105 JIMENEZ, DESIREI IBO
25106 JIMENEZ, ELMIE JABAO
25107 JIMENEZ, GENESEL SELDA
25108 JIMENEZ, IRENE MITCH BRIGUEZ
25109 JIMENEZ, JAYZER ALOZO
25110 JIMENEZ, JENNY SIAPNO
25111 JIMENEZ, JESRAEL UMACAM
25112 JIMENEZ, JESSA MAE ANDAL
25113 JIMENEZ, JIMREY REYNADO
25114 JIMENEZ, JOHANA PAULA LISING
25115 JIMENEZ, JONNA CABAÑAS
25116 JIMENEZ, JOSEFINA DELA CRUZ
25117 JIMENEZ, JULIEVEL MAHIPOS
25118 JIMENEZ, KARLA ANGELES
25119 JIMENEZ, MARA JEAN GUTIERREZ
25120 JIMENEZ, MICHELLE MANATAD
25121 JIMENEZ, NHELGENE JUACALLA
25122 JIMENEZ, NOVELYZ REPEDRO
25123 JIMENEZ, PATRICIA ANN ABELLON
25124 JIMENEZ, PAUL VINCENT BONILLA
25125 JIMENEZ, PAULA LAPUZ
25126 JIMENEZ, RAVE MONTALBAN
25127 JIMENEZ, RENO GILBALIGA
25128 JIMENEZ, SYBEL FIER CAMILO
25129 JIMENEZ, TERRENCE JUSTICE OCTUBRE
25130 JIMENEZ, TERRY ANN ACUPIDO
25131 JIMENEZ, VANESSA BERMEJO
25132 JIMENO, ALVIN CORPUZ
25133 JIMENO, EUNICE LACBAYEN
25134 JIMENO, LEA JANE ANTIQUINA
25135 JIMLANI, JUDY ANN QUINIQUITO
25136 JINANG, ERALENE LANDIG
25137 JINAYON, WELLA MATA
25138 JINGCO, EVERLY JOY BAGTAS
25139 JINGCO, JASMIN DE LEON
25140 JINTALAN, JENICA FELICES
25141 JIONGCO, DIANA FRANCO
25142 JISON, HELMSELLE PORMENTO
25143 JISON, JENEZAH ANN VILLARIAS
25144 JIZMUNDO, PEARL URBANO
25145 JO, JOSEPH ROBERT PACO
25146 JO, LORAINE LLIDO
25147 JO, LOU BRIGETTE QUIDER
25148 JOAQUIN, AILEEN VARONA
25149 JOAQUIN, ARLENE ORTIZ
25150 JOAQUIN, JOAN VARGAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:505 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e

25151 JOAQUIN, ORNIE TORRES
25152 JOAQUIN, RICHMOND GRAVADOR
25153 JOBANE, ROCIL MAE HERNANDO
25154 JOCOSOL, MA JOY ORALE
25155 JOCSING, MARVIN FAJARDO
25156 JOCSON, ANNALIZA JACOBE
25157 JOCSON, ANTONIO JR VILLASIS
25158 JOCSON, CHARMAINE ALBA
25159 JOCSON, FEIHL PELLAZAR
25160 JOCSON, JHAYZEL PONTEJOS
25161 JOCSON, KARA PEARL LOMOCSO
25162 JOCSON, MARIA GRACE ORDAS
25163 JOE, MOHAMMAD RETHUR SALI
25164 JOGNO, MA KATHLEEN EVANGELIO
25165 JOHNNY, REAGANOR ANTONIO
25166 JOLBITADO, JAN TOLING
25167 JOLIPAS, JUDY ANN PAYUMO
25168 JOMADIAO, CARLO TERORA
25169 JOMADIAO, MA SHIELA MARAYA
25170 JOMEN, JOHN PAUL CRISTOBAL
25171 JOMUAD, FAYE ANN SUGABO
25172 JOMUAD, JERAMEEL DAYOT
25173 JONAS, JAY RYAN NIERE
25174 JONGOY, LEVNELYN LOMOCSO
25175 JONSON, JOLINA MENDOZA
25176 JONSON, RIZALYN ARELLANO
25177 JONTILA, JUSTINE GENODIA
25178 JONTILANO, JANINE JERICA COSTALES
25179 JOPIA, RAQUEL LATO
25180 JOPIA, ROLANDO JR ROBLE
25181 JORDA, JASMINE JOY SALAZAR
25182 JORDAN, DANILO JR YCOY
25183 JORDAN, DANTE JOHN DANOY
25184 JORDAN, MARY JUNE ANTOLO
25185 JORDAN, RHEADEL SORIANO
25186 JORDAN, ROELITO DAGUIL
25187 JORDAN, ROSE ANN OTERO
25188 JORES, MARIA CECILIA HASPELA
25189 JORGE, KRISTI ROSE SEVERINO
25190 JORGE, MA EDEN REOLOPE
25191 JORGE, MARIA SHIELA MAMAC
25192 JORGIO, MARY ANN SORIÑO
25193 JORILLO, AZENITH BACASOY
25194 JORNADAL, MARIA EDDIELYN ITABAG
25195 JOROLAN, ALIMHAR RETES
25196 JOROLAN, JESTHYL OTOD
25197 JOROLAN, MARC VINCENT JUANITES
25198 JOROLAN, STIFFANY OBAOB
25199 JORQUIA, JELLA MAE BRANZUELA
25200 JORVINA, JACQUILYN PEREZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:506 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e

25201 JOSAFAT, JONATHANIEL MERTO
25202 JOSE, ALPHA DRAMAN
25203 JOSE, BERLYN RODEL
25204 JOSE, CONNIE SANTOS
25205 JOSE, DELFIN III ESPEDIDO
25206 JOSE, GAZILLE RIVERA
25207 JOSE, JEEPY JOHN PADERNAL
25208 JOSE, JOHN REEVE LLANZA
25209 JOSE, JUSTINE TRESVALLES
25210 JOSE, LEDERLY MUÑEZ
25211 JOSE, MA JESSICA RODRIGUEZ
25212 JOSE, MARVILYNE MABATAN
25213 JOSE, PRECIOUS ANNE ANDUMANG
25214 JOSE, PRINCESS MELODY VILLENA
25215 JOSE, REGINA LANDISAN
25216 JOSE, SHARMAINE LAZARO
25217 JOSECO, KAREN ECHAVERIA
25218 JOSEPH, BETH BULAWAN
25219 JOSEPH, CRISTINE JOY QUISEL
25220 JOSEPH, FRANCES SHARMILA INSAO
25221 JOSOL, CHRISTINE SHAIRA ANDRADA
25222 JOSOL, JANEEN BANGCOT
25223 JOSOL, LIBERTINE ESTEPAR
25224 JOSOL, LIEZEL DUASO
25225 JOSOL, RENAN ADOT
25226 JOSON, AINA FLORES
25227 JOSON, CARMELITA PEPITO
25228 JOSON, JEAN MAGAMPOC
25229 JOSON, JERRY JR ROSERO
25230 JOSON, JOHN PAUL ESPIRITU
25231 JOSON, KRISHNA YAMBOT
25232 JOSUE, LEMUEL AZARCON
25233 JOTAS, JESSA MAE BALAURO
25234 JOTOJOT, RAFAEL JR ESTAPIA
25235 JOTOJOT, VILMA TUYOR
25236 JOVAL, JOHN KENNETH SARAD
25237 JOVELLANOS, REMALYN ASPRIC
25238 JOVELO, AGNES RAMOS
25239 JOVEN, JENY ROSE VILLANUEVA
25240 JOVEN, JESSIE SAMONTE
25241 JOVERO, MICHAEL JOE CABISO
25242 JOVES, ANA LIZA ALEJAGA
25243 JOVES, JISELLE BALLESTEROS
25244 JOVES, LADY ANN SOLIS
25245 JOVIDA, JOANA MARIE ESCALONA
25246 JOVIDO, REYNAN FRANCIA
25247 JOVITA, BABY JOY ENRICUSO
25248 JOVITA, MERRY GRACE PIADOR
25249 JOYO, FRANCES MARIE VINCULADO
25250 JUAB, ROMALYN LUMAGAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:507 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e

25251 JUAINI, MAHATHER ASNAWI
25252 JUAMAN, MARIAN MAE ALBERO
25253 JUAN, ANA NIÑA ANTIQUERA
25254 JUAN, APPLE JOYCE ESTRELLA
25255 JUAN, CHERY-ANE-JOY MORALES
25256 JUAN, FRANK NACOR
25257 JUAN, FREDERICK QUITORIANO
25258 JUAN, GENALYN JAVIER
25259 JUAN, JAYMARK ALEJANDRO
25260 JUAN, JOY RAYMUNDO
25261 JUAN, MARICEL ACOL
25262 JUAN, MARY JANE MILLARI
25263 JUAN, RAFAEL JOHN
25264 JUAN, REGINA MATEO
25265 JUAN, RHODERICK CLETO
25266 JUAN, SHARLENE MAE MARQUEZ
25267 JUAN, SHIELA MAE DADIVAS
25268 JUAN, SHIENA MARIE DE SAGUN
25269 JUAN, YSMAEL
25270 JUANE, CHRISTIAN MAC LLEMOS
25271 JUANICO, ALDRIN OGATIS
25272 JUANICO, ANDREA CAMILLE DIGAL
25273 JUANICO, CHARIS DIAZ
25274 JUANICO, SHIELA SOTTO
25275 JUANILLO, BREEZY JANE DAGAANG
25276 JUANILLO, JEZIEL BLESS JOLITO
25277 JUANITES, QUENIMAY RIVERA
25278 JUANITEZ, ROSENIE ESPAÑOLA
25279 JUANIZA, CHRISTINE MAY BUENDIA
25280 JUANO, JOEFREY CABALA
25281 JUANSON, ERIKA BEATRICE CARIAGA
25282 JUANSON, KATRINA BUAG
25283 JUANTA, KHAY STAR SICAT
25284 JUARE, ANITA DE DIOS
25285 JUAREZ, EVELYN DATOY
25286 JUAREZ, FLORY ANN RANA
25287 JUAREZ, JOYCE MALTA
25288 JUAREZ, KIZZY HENZEL FORNELA
25289 JUAREZ, MARY JANE MABINI
25290 JUARTE, APRIL LYN OBTINALLA
25291 JUARTE, ARLYN JOVILLO
25292 JUAÑO, CAMELLE DAGOHOY
25293 JUBAHIB, MARYFE SACRAMENTO
25294 JUBAN, MA ERIKA ALFANZA
25295 JUBANE, RUFFA VIEL APA-AP
25296 JUBASAN, RAYMOND YURTAS
25297 JUBAY, MARY REGLA VILLARIN
25298 JUBILO, ALEXANDER BURGOS
25299 JUDAN, LOVELYN KEYCEE FORTE
25300 JUDAN, MARLON PULIDO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:508 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e

25301 JUDDIN, AL-NAJER SABTAL
25302 JUDICPA, FLORA MAE BUYAIN
25303 JUDICPA, JERRY MAE BERGANIO
25304 JUDILLA, J CLARISSE ARCHE
25305 JUDILLA, JEANETTE VILLAFLOR
25306 JUDILLA, MARY DAFFODIL CANTILA
25307 JUDIN, ANICETO JR CANTORIA
25308 JUDIT, CHARLENE JOYCE VALENZUELA
25309 JUDITH, KIMBERLY TACUYAN
25310 JUELE, JESZA MAE MATAYA
25311 JUELE, ZYRA BELLE NOMAN
25312 JUEVESANO, KENLY CANUTO
25313 JUEZAN, GIDEON ILUSTRISIMO
25314 JUGADORA, BLESSELMAE AMABA
25315 JUGALBOT, JANE ABUGHO
25316 JUGAN, EDNA AYANAN
25317 JUGO, GERALD PAUL RANCES
25318 JUGO, JURALIN CORDENO
25319 JUGOS, WILMOR JOSEPH MILLENDEZ
25320 JUGUAN, FEMA NUÑEZ
25321 JUGUETA, CHRISTINE JOY BERNABE
25322 JUHURI, NASRI ANID
25323 JUICO, CHRISTIAN CAPILI
25324 JUICO, JESSIELYN MABINTA
25325 JULAILA, LYKA ALZATE
25326 JULAO, ELDON RABINO
25327 JULAO, NIÑO PATRICK CIPRIANO
25328 JULAO, WILLIAM JR NALICA
25329 JULATON, EDNALYN LAMBOHON
25330 JULIAN, ANGELI MARSIDELLE MACALINAO
25331 JULIAN, CHINNY JOPPA LAZAGA
25332 JULIAN, CZES AIRELL VOCAL
25333 JULIAN, ELSIE SAN JOSE
25334 JULIAN, FRANCIS CLAIRE
25335 JULIAN, GISELLENE DE JESUS
25336 JULIAN, JAN LESTER MENIA
25337 JULIAN, JENNILYN AGADAN
25338 JULIAN, KERWIN CASUMPANG
25339 JULIAN, LOVELY EDELWEISS BALLESTEROS
25340 JULIAN, LOVELY MAY JIMENEA
25341 JULIAN, MARIEL ROBLES
25342 JULIAN, SOILA DOMILOS
25343 JULIANES, ALFREDO III LEGRIA
25344 JULIANO, JOSEPH FRANCIS CALIWAG
25345 JULIANO, RUSSEL JANE
25346 JULIATA, JULIE PEARL DELA PEÑA
25347 JULIO, JENA BALIONG
25348 JULIO, SHARMINE BASTIAN
25349 JULLADO, MAE OBOR
25350 JULONGBAYAN, JENNIFER CASANOVA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:509 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e

25351 JULOW, ERWINDA ARENAL
25352 JULVA, STELLA MARIZ PATAN
25353 JULVE, MARYDEL ORTIZ
25354 JUMAARI, ABU KHAER BARING
25355 JUMADIAO, HAZEL JORNALES
25356 JUMADIAO, LEONARD JOHN ORETA
25357 JUMADIL, MUAMAR SADJARI
25358 JUMAGDAO, LESLIE IGDALINO
25359 JUMALIN, IAN AUGUSTOS DEBUQUE
25360 JUMALIN, JADE RAZONABLE
25361 JUMAMIL, GRACE GAMAS
25362 JUMAMIL, JILL CEMINI
25363 JUMAMOY, ALVIN NAASON
25364 JUMAMOY, CHERRY ANN OGDOC
25365 JUMAMOY, JOJIE SUAREZ
25366 JUMANG-IT, DIANNE MAE OGUIS
25367 JUMAO-AS, ALEXIS KEVIN LASTOMIN
25368 JUMAO-AS, CHARMIE CAÑETE
25369 JUMAO-AS, JOLLYMAE ARCAGUA
25370 JUMAO-AS, LEODY CRUZ
25371 JUMAPIT, JUDY ANN
25372 JUMAQUIO, MARCO BERNABE
25373 JUMARANG, NIKKA MAGPANTAY
25374 JUMAWAN, ARIEL DUMASAPAL
25375 JUMAWAN, BRIGETTE ANNE RANUDA
25376 JUMAWAN, JENNY TEMPLADO
25377 JUMAWAN, JESSARIE ALFAFARA
25378 JUMAWAN, KHECY MAE CORDERO
25379 JUMAWAN, PERRIE LAGROSA
25380 JUMAWAN, REY CARL FERNANDO
25381 JUMAWAN, SHEILA DUMASAPAL
25382 JUMAWID, JESSA BELLE IDULSA
25383 JUMAWID, MARVEN BUDIONGAN
25384 JUMAWID, MICHELLE SANSAN
25385 JUMAWID, NEALBERT SALVAN
25386 JUMAYA, IVY JUNE MILLOS
25387 JUMBAS, KARMI CLAIRE KALINGAG
25388 JUMDANI, EVELYN LOYLOY
25389 JUMETILCO, ROCHELLE MACALALAD
25390 JUMPAY, LEAH ENARSICO
25391 JUMUAD, JANICE ANN AMATIAGA
25392 JUMUAD, LEDIE XANDRA RAGUINDIN
25393 JUMUAD, STEPHANIE RHIE
25394 JUNDIS, MARIA LOU TAGANAS
25395 JUNGAYA, MARY JOYANNCE MAZON
25396 JUNGCO, ELAINE MAE MARQUEZ
25397 JUNGCO, MELODY IBIT
25398 JUNGGAO, JOSEPH PEREZ
25399 JUNIO, BENEDICT PECSON
25400 JUNIO, JASMINE MENDOZA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:510 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e

25401 JUNIO, JESSAQUEEN BATAC
25402 JUNIO, MARIA CZARRINE DELA CRUZ
25403 JUNIO, MARIA LEE AGUSTIN
25404 JUNIO, MARIVIC BAYRON
25405 JUNIO, MICHAEL BERINGUEL
25406 JUNIO, NIKKO DELA CRUZ
25407 JUNIO, RACHELLE MAE DEVARA
25408 JUNSAY, ELVIN HUBO
25409 JUNTADO, DIVINE GRACE INFANTE
25410 JUNTAHAN, CRISTEL ABUG
25411 JUNTILA, JUDY ANN SANO
25412 JUNTILLA, CEL BERICO
25413 JUNTILLA, CHARMAE LOU REVELLIZA
25414 JUNTILLA, CLOIE DONOSO
25415 JUPIA, REXON JAY CASTILLO
25416 JURADA, CLARISSE ANN DUAZO
25417 JURADA, JEREIGN MARJOLYN BAGUNU
25418 JURADO, ABEGAEL BASA
25419 JURADO, JOSEPH JR GARCIA
25420 JURADO, MARIE GUIA STELLA ABALOS
25421 JURALBAL, JIM WANGDISAN
25422 JURIAL, PATRICK DIMACULANGAN
25423 JUSAY, RAY-AN SANTOS
25424 JUSI, ARIEL GUTIERREZ
25425 JUSI, VANESSA DEL MUNDO
25426 JUSON, ZAITZEL BALGAME
25427 JUSTINIANO, CHAT AIRA INTE
25428 JUSTINIANO, CHERRY ANN ALPARO
25429 JUSTINIANO, MARIA DULCE MAGSISI
25430 JUSTO, DIANA ROSE BANUGAN
25431 JUSTO, JEPHINE BARCELONA
25432 JUSTO, PERLAN BAGACAY
25433 JUTAR, RIZA MAE BENITEZ
25434 JUTAR, SHEILA MAE FERNANDEZ
25435 JUTARA, JOVER TAGUPA
25436 JUVIDA, BEVERLY MAY GARCIA
25437 JUZ, GEM MANUMBALE
25438 KAALIM, JAMIE CRISTIN SADANG
25439 KABIGTING, KRISTEL SUNGA
25440 KABILING, MAHARLIKA MIGUEL
25441 KABINGUE, SHEENA SARCENO
25442 KABUGATAN, JOHARIE MAULANA
25443 KACAYON, BRENNA MARIZ INCASON
25444 KADIL, NUR-ASIA ABUANA
25445 KADILE, ELERFE JANNINE BACARISAS
25446 KADIR, ALADIN KONSER
25447 KADIR, DERWESSA SOLAIMAN
25448 KADUSALE, ANGEL BERT LANDIZA
25449 KADUSALE, CARMELA PIÑERO
25450 KADUSALE, CRISTY LAUDE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:511 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e

25451 KAGUING, CHRIZELLE MARIECE ESCALANTE
25452 KAHAG, ABDULWAHID LADJARIA
25453 KAHARIAN, MARIA FE AQUINO
25454 KAHIL, BENSAR CAPOTE
25455 KAIBAT, MAROUF RAGUIAB
25456 KAIBING, FERNAN VON RODA
25457 KAKIM, VICKY PEDTAMANAN
25458 KALAW, BAILANI LINDONGAN
25459 KALIM, DONESSA GAIL MONTERON
25460 KALIM, JOELVIN DATULA
25461 KAMSALY, BAILYN BUAL
25462 KANAKAN, ALIMODDIN DIAMADEN
25463 KANAKAN, RAIYANA MUSA
25464 KAQUILALA, MARIA VEIA DESAMPARADO
25465 KARAAN, LADY MAY PAJAC
25466 KARIM, HAGUIAR ALBA
25467 KARIM, JAMILLA MOHAMMED IQBAL SORIANO
25468 KARIM, MARC LAWRENCE TACANG
25469 KARIM, SARACEN ISIS TAMA
25470 KARIN, NORA GUEVARRA
25471 KARON, ALBASIR KASAN
25472 KASAN, MUHAISIN TAMBUNGALAN
25473 KASANADIN, ZAID BANO
25474 KASILAG, BABY RUTH MEDINA
25475 KASILAG, MERILYN MALABANAN
25476 KASIM, HASIMAR ABANTAS
25477 KASIM, KRIZLE PATIÑO
25478 KASIM, NORAIMA BUTUAN
25479 KATIGBAK, KARLA PAULA BARQUIN
25480 KATIGBAK, KATHERINE POBLETE
25481 KATIPUNAN, KARL JERIC ASTROLABIO
25482 KATO, ALMHERA ESMAEL
25483 KATTER, ZAICHEI RAE PATOL
25484 KAWAMURA, KAORU DELA CRUZ
25485 KAWIS, JOYDA MANGGAD
25486 KE, KRISSHA MAE NAPOLE
25487 KEDIAM, KRIZEL LIMMAYOG
25488 KEEG, CHARISSE LIGYASI
25489 KEMPAO, ALVIN ARSAD
25490 KEMPIS, CLAIRE GAKO
25491 KEMPIS, GEORGETTE MORENO
25492 KEMPIS, GRACE BRILLANTES
25493 KEMPIS, JADE ARGIE MANACPO
25494 KEMPIS, JENKIE LLENA
25495 KEMPIS, MARIEL CODOG
25496 KENNIKER, SHIELA PARDO
25497 KHALANG, CATHERINE AGSIKMOT
25498 KHARIL, JAIRA MONI
25499 KHIONG, JOZIEL BUENVENIDA
25500 KHO, CHRISTINE JANE RIVAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:512 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e

25501 KHO, PAMELA LEE
25502 KHO, ZAIDARONICA MONTALLANA
25503 KIAKI, CHARD GAPACAN
25504 KIAMCO, LIEZL LOPEZ
25505 KIAMKO, LUCIA LENIZO
25506 KIATSON, MELANIE BELGA
25507 KIAWAN, LAURA ENOY
25508 KIBAD, GERMAIN ANN MAYAMES
25509 KIBAD, LIZZABEL H YUSOP
25510 KIBAD, MAJID ABDULLA
25511 KIDO, CARIZZA MARIE PABLO
25512 KIGAS, JESUSA DONTOGAN
25513 KILAKIL, KIARAH JOY DOMANAS
25514 KILAPIO, NIÑA KRYSTINE RUIZ
25515 KILAT, IRISH ARAYAN
25516 KILAT, KIMBERLY JOY REGULACION
25517 KILEM, RENANTE EKID
25518 KILESTE, CATHERIN OBLIGADO
25519 KILLA, MELODY TECAG
25520 KILLIP, YVONNIE YAOS
25521 KILME, RONEL QUINTO
25522 KIM, HYUNAH SANTOS
25523 KIM, KASANDRA CHAI SIGUA
25524 KIMAKIM, LEONARD SIGUMA
25525 KIMAO, MEDIE BANGLOY
25526 KIMAO, ROMAN BAWAS
25527 KIMAYONG, JOEN MICA DUMIA
25528 KIMAYONG, JOVELYN BAGUILAT
25529 KIMBES, JENNY PAGNAS
25530 KINALAMAY, JISELLE SABERON
25531 KINDICA, JUN PABLO HAYAGAN
25532 KING, JURIZEL CABARLES
25533 KING, LOUISE AGATHA RIMANDO
25534 KINGGINGAN, DONALD NADDUL
25535 KINKITO, JANICE LAPARAN
25536 KINOC, ROEVE JAN GORGONIO
25537 KINOL, CARMINA MAYORMITA
25538 KIOK, SHIELA MAE CARASI
25539 KIONISALA, KEN WILBUR FLORES
25540 KIRTUG, ODESSA ABAYA
25541 KISO, SHEENA MARIE LIBANGEN
25542 KITANE, NATHAN EARL
25543 KITENG, VENUS PUYAO
25544 KITMA, VALERIE VILLANUEVA
25545 KIWALAN, JUDITH BENGEG
25546 KIWORNA, LYDIA FURA-AY
25547 KOLIKOT, MUHAMAD NUR BANSULAT
25548 KONAHAP, CLICHE MITCH PEREZ
25549 KONISHI, KEITO LOPEZ
25550 KUADLI, MATINIA DANGLAY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:513 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e

25551 KUAYA, CASHMERE PANGOLIMA
25552 KUDAN, JAMES JR BUDAS
25553 KUIZON, AIKA KATE ALVIZO
25554 KUIZON, CELMAR CAHAMBING
25555 KUIZON, MARITES GONZALES
25556 KULAN, BIMBO LOUIE SAGAN
25557 KULOD, BAIMON PUNTUAN
25558 KULOD, YNESS PUNTUAN
25559 KUMBAN, MARHAMA USAL
25560 KUNDONG, HALIHIN LINTANG
25561 KURAM, NUR-AINA JALALAIN
25562 KUSAIN, NORFAH KUAYA
25563 KUSAIN, OMBRA GUIAMA
25564 KUSIONG, MONERA KALI
25565 KWAN, SHARRA ENOJO
25566 LA MADRID, APPLE MAGADIA
25567 LA MADRID, DEXTER GADINGAN
25568 LA PEÑA, CHRIS SPENCER BABAS
25569 LA ROSA, APRIL JHOY FLORES
25570 LA ROSA, ERICA CASUGA
25571 LA ROSA, MARY GRACE BAYARAS
25572 LA TORRE, ELA MAE BONDOC
25573 LAAG, ROSE ANNE PASOK
25574 LABACO, BEBERLY ANN LASAFIN
25575 LABAD, RYANN BEGONTES
25576 LABADAN, CATHERINE FERNANDO
25577 LABADAN, CHARAPRIL JEN SUMBE
25578 LABADAN, JAY ANN MATANOG
25579 LABADAN, JEANIELYN ALAURO
25580 LABADAN, JOCEL TECSON
25581 LABADAN, KEN YAMARO
25582 LABADAN, LEAH MAE CABASA
25583 LABADAN, PRINCESS MAY DUMADAOG
25584 LABADIA, JOHN REY ESIO
25585 LABADLABAD, JERALDEN REVILLAS
25586 LABADO, CARLA TANUTAN
25587 LABAGALA, MIA CAVERO
25588 LABAGUIS, AHYESSA JEANNE MAHAGUAY
25589 LABAGUIS, HEZEL ANN ORCASITAS
25590 LABAGUIS, MICHELLE DELGADO
25591 LABAJAN, JAY-AR CABILOGAN
25592 LABAJO, ALDRIN AYUNO
25593 LABAJO, CATHERINE CALDERON
25594 LABAJO, CHRISTER JOHN MAYOLA
25595 LABAJO, CRISPIN II POLANCOS
25596 LABAJO, IRISH ROMULO
25597 LABAJO, LENIBETH ZURITA
25598 LABAJO, SARAH JANE BAGUIO
25599 LABAJO, STEPHANIE RESTAURO
25600 LABAJOY, JULIE ANN ABILAR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:514 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e

25601 LABALAN, ZEKIA ALYSSA DAYONDON
25602 LABAMORA, GAY-AM INTES
25603 LABAMPA, HAIDEE CATAPAT
25604 LABAN, APRIL MAE MAASIN
25605 LABANAN, APRIL GEROMO
25606 LABANDERO, DANTE PEPITO
25607 LABANDERO, GLEZEL CABAJAR
25608 LABANDRIA, AIREM BERGANTIN
25609 LABANDRIA, REAMIE BERGANTEN
25610 LABANDRIA, SORLOILA DOSDOS
25611 LABANG, SHEEN CHRIS SILVA
25612 LABANIEGO, JEFF SUMALING
25613 LABANON, ANAMARIE PAGAL
25614 LABAO, FLORDELIZ DEL CASTILLO
25615 LABAO, MARK ANTHONY MIRASOL
25616 LABAO, RAIMES MADDAWIN
25617 LABAR, NORIEL AGUILAR
25618 LABARDA, MARY JOY ALONZO
25619 LABARTINE, RUFFA SOLOMON
25620 LABASA, JEROME MENDOSA
25621 LABASAN, CHERRY PEARL BERIOSO
25622 LABASAN, GLENN PAULO KAMURA
25623 LABASAN, ROCHELLE CEREZO
25624 LABASEN, AL KENNETH ANDRES
25625 LABASO, XAVIERY GRACE TUQUIB
25626 LABASTIDA, AUDREY BALTAZAR
25627 LABASTIDA, MARK DALINOG
25628 LABASTIDA, ROVIE ANNE ARCAY
25629 LABAY, MARY JOY CABANACAN
25630 LABAY, RUTH SEDILLA
25631 LABAY, SHIELA MIÑAO
25632 LABAYA, RHONA SAGAYNO
25633 LABAYNA, NELSIE ARELLANO
25634 LABAYNA, NONAFE ODOÑO
25635 LABAYNE, ICEELINE ANNE ABITRIA
25636 LABAYNE, JOSE JONATHAN LUCENA
25637 LABAYNO, JEACHELLE LEVEN PABILONA
25638 LABE, ALEXIS MACAAGAL
25639 LABE, MARIALY FLORES
25640 LABE, NIEL RYAN AC-AC
25641 LABESORES, JHONY MILAN
25642 LABETORIA, CRISSA MAE JAMOLIN
25643 LABIAGA, ELENOR RAMOS
25644 LABIAGA, JANET PACARDO
25645 LABIAGA, REYNADITH MAGHARI
25646 LABIAL, ELIZABETH BONIAO
25647 LABIAL, MARIA FE MADRIA
25648 LABIAL, MARIVIC MADRIA
25649 LABIAN, ROCHELLE PEREZ
25650 LABIANO, ARJIE DELA CRUZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:515 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e

25651 LABIANO, BERLIN TINGSON
25652 LABICANE, DAN MICHAEL LLANO
25653 LABIGAN, AIREL DAYUHA
25654 LABILLES, JOVEN FUENTES
25655 LABINDAO, CZARINA MHELBETH BRILLANTES
25656 LABINDAO, MARIANE CAROLLE AREVALO
25657 LABINE, ARCHIE GABIOLA
25658 LABING, ANGELICA DUMALASA
25659 LABINI, JOHN RAFAEL CASAPAO
25660 LABIO, CARMINA
25661 LABIOS, ABEGAIL LAGNAS
25662 LABIOS, KRIS GALANZA
25663 LABIOS, NOLI JR VICERA
25664 LABIS, EUNICE MAY JANEO
25665 LABISCASE, JOYLYN OPANDA
25666 LABISTE, ANGELICA LABRA
25667 LABISTE, HANNAH JOY BARTE
25668 LABITA, KRIZZA LACORTE
25669 LABITAD, GRETCHEN TUNGAL
25670 LABITAD, MARIAN DEARL SAPLAGIO
25671 LABITAG, MYRALYN JORDAN
25672 LABITAN, KECY PEARL EULLARAN
25673 LABITAN, MA HEZENERY DIMAILIG
25674 LABITAN, MARILOU ADCAPAN
25675 LABITON, DEBORAH PABLO
25676 LABITORIA, MAYCHELLE BAGUILOD
25677 LABJA, CARYL NOMY SAYMAN
25678 LABNAO, RAZEL OCASLA
25679 LABNAO, ROSANMI CASTRO
25680 LABOC, JOANNA VANESSA EBIT
25681 LABOC, RIC-RIC CABANU-ANG
25682 LABOC, VICKY BALASBAS
25683 LABOG, ROCHELLE BAYLE
25684 LABOGEN, JACKELYN TONOG
25685 LABON, JOY PABLO
25686 LABON, MA NELIA AGUILAR
25687 LABONETE, JUANADEL UBIAL
25688 LABONG, ALINE BAJA
25689 LABONG, JUSSIE ERINCO
25690 LABONG, MICHELLE FRANCISCO
25691 LABONITE, JANE LABRADORES
25692 LABONOG, JOANNIE BABE SALVALEON
25693 LABOR, ANA MARIE BLESS AYANO
25694 LABOR, EARL CYRUS ABINES
25695 LABOR, JESSA MAE CANETE
25696 LABORDO, KATHERINE SANTISO
25697 LABORETE, JESSICA TABINO
25698 LABORTE, ADELAINE YAMBA
25699 LABORTE, MIRASOL ARELLANO
25700 LABORTE, ROSEL DE LUNA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:516 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e

25701 LABOS, JONA MAE CABIL
25702 LABOSTA, BERNARDO JR PERLAS
25703 LABOTAN, JURGEN VAL BASTINGO
25704 LABRA, REJIE JUSTIMBASTE
25705 LABRA, RONA JAYME
25706 LABRADA, FAITH DOLLISEN
25707 LABRADA, MA LAIZA BUENO
25708 LABRADA, ZETH CARL MANZO
25709 LABRADO, FRAULINE APAAP
25710 LABRADOR, AUBREY GEIL LABON
25711 LABRADOR, CAROL JANE NETURA
25712 LABRADOR, CYNTHIA ALVAREZ
25713 LABRADOR, DARLEN ANN GELLADUGA
25714 LABRADOR, JESSA MAY DAHAN
25715 LABRADOR, JOYCE ANN PARDIÑAS
25716 LABRADOR, MA LYN COMAWAS
25717 LABRADOR, MARVIN BACARESAS
25718 LABRADOR, MELODY MARASIGAN
25719 LABRADOR, NANETH SALMERO
25720 LABRADOR, ROMY JR GABILAN
25721 LABRAMONTE, LAYSSA LUCIANO
25722 LABRE, RENALYN MENDOZA
25723 LABRO, NOIME ALIÑO
25724 LABSAN, CLARISSE ESTILLER
25725 LABTO, MAE MAXELL JADE LAPUS
25726 LABTO, PRINCESS PEARL FA-OCBIT
25727 LABUAN, HANNAH JANE GALAGAR
25728 LABUCA, ROSEMARIE OCON
25729 LABUCAY, JOSEPHINE LABIS
25730 LABUGUEN, DONNA CAGURANGAN
25731 LABUGUIN, CHRISTY JANOBA
25732 LABUSON, JOMEL ANTONA
25733 LABUTAP, DENNIS OHAYA
25734 LABUTAP, MARY LYN CAGBABANUA
25735 LACABA, EV-ELAINE JOY AGUILAR
25736 LACABA, RAYMOND AMASCUAL
25737 LACABA, ROLAND JAMES UMBLERO
25738 LACABA, VERGEL JOHN SALDIVAR
25739 LACABE, AIMEE MANUEL
25740 LACABE, ROSSHANE LEI BAGAMANO
25741 LACAMBRA, AIMEE JOY BALUNTONG
25742 LACAMBRA, ELMAR CABILDO
25743 LACAMBRA, ERWIN-ROBIN AGATEP
25744 LACAMBRA, LYKA ARMADA
25745 LACAMBRA, NIKAMAE TAMBIAO
25746 LACAMBRA, PETER PAUL GAMMUAC
25747 LACANDAZO, CLAUDETTE CAROLINE LLEVADO
25748 LACANDAZO, NESLE LORZANO
25749 LACANG, CRAZEL JOY MURING
25750 LACANILAO, ELLAINE BUGTONG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:517 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e

25751 LACANILAO, JOECELLE VILLANUEVA
25752 LACANILAO, MARTIN ANGEL MONTANA
25753 LACANILAO, MARY GRACE GUMABON
25754 LACANILAO, ROSARIO GERONIMO
25755 LACANLALE, ANGELINDA JERELL ANTONIO
25756 LACANLALE, CAMILO DIAZ
25757 LACANLALE, EHTEL MAE SERMINIO
25758 LACANLALE, JONALYN ROXAS
25759 LACAP, ANALYN INTAL
25760 LACAP, JAN CARY SARMIENTO
25761 LACAP, JUDY ANNE PRESTADO
25762 LACAR, ALLISON ANCHETA
25763 LACAR, RACHELLE ASUNCION
25764 LACARA, KENEATH PIMENTEL
25765 LACASA, PRODY JR MENDEZ
25766 LACASANDILE, JEFF LANUZA
25767 LACASTE, JERRICA TURALDE
25768 LACATAN, MARK SHERWIN GAMILLA
25769 LACAY, ALLYSSA MAE BLANCO
25770 LACAY, CLARRISE BANIAGA
25771 LACAY, DEVAHMAY ALAMAN
25772 LACAY, KAREN ROSE MENOR
25773 LACAY, MELIZAR LACQUIO
25774 LACAYA, FLOREEN MARIE DEL CASTILLO
25775 LACAYANGA, CHARLIE DAGUIO
25776 LACBAIN, JEAN PAULINE ABRIGO
25777 LACBANES, JENIFER PILLONE
25778 LACBAYEN, MAICHEL PELICANO
25779 LACBUNGAN, MARYLOU DANG-AY
25780 LACDAG, STELA MAE NORONIO
25781 LACDAO, JOAN BACSAL
25782 LACDAO, LEALYN
25783 LACDAO, MA MARGARITA CHRISTINA AMPIL
25784 LACDAYING, RITCHEME ETIS
25785 LACEA, DAVE CLARK SUMATRA
25786 LACEA, JUSTINE PELAYO
25787 LACEA, MAE ANN ALABA
25788 LACEA, SERENE GRACE ACLAN
25789 LACERNA, DARREN JANE DELA CRUZ
25790 LACERNA, GABRIELLE GUERERRO
25791 LACESTE, FRANKLIN JESUS MARQUEZ
25792 LACESTE, JOVELYN RELIZAN
25793 LACESTE, VANESSA GARCIA
25794 LACEÑA, DAME LARUPAY
25795 LACHICA, ADJIELLE CATRINA EDRALIN
25796 LACHICA, ANGEL DAWN SAMOY
25797 LACHICA, CHERRYL MAGSIPOC
25798 LACHICA, DENMARK GANAGANAG
25799 LACHICA, JOYLEN VICENCIO
25800 LACHICA, KATHERINE SHANE CASTRO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:518 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e

25801 LACHICA, MAELALAINE VILLANUEVA
25802 LACHICA, MARVIN JABAGAT
25803 LACHICA, MARY CHRISTINE FRONDOSO
25804 LACHICA, MARYL FE ANTONETTE CERVERA
25805 LACHICA, MICHAEL ANGELO MAYUGA
25806 LACHICA, REGGIE FERNANDEZ
25807 LACHICA, RICHELL DE ASIS
25808 LACHICA, ROGELIO JR MACADAEG
25809 LACHICA, ROLEN BENJAMIN
25810 LACIA, CRISELLE LOU UY
25811 LACIA, DEVELYN ENOG
25812 LACIA, ROSE MAE PONTONGAN
25813 LACIA, VERONICA MORTE
25814 LACIERDA, MELINDA DELABAJAN
25815 LACISTE, JANICA ABENOJA
25816 LACISTE, JESSICA RABOR
25817 LACMAN, SAULA TALIB
25818 LACOD, MOHAMAD JARDY IBRAHIM
25819 LACORTE, EDDELYN ROSE BARIS
25820 LACORTE, KLEENETTE ARROZA
25821 LACORTE, NIZZY CHATTO
25822 LACORTE, VIVIAN ISABEDRA
25823 LACOSTA, JEFFREY FORTUNA
25824 LACOSTALES, ALBERT MARAVILLA
25825 LACOSTALES, MARICRIS EMPIS
25826 LACOSTE, ANDRE FAYE PABELIÑA
25827 LACOY, LORAINE ROSE CABALES
25828 LACPAPAN, HYZZEL CERVANTES
25829 LACQUIO, DAVE PINGKIAN
25830 LACSAMA, BRYAN LAMINTAC
25831 LACSAMANA, ERRELYN MAGPANTAY
25832 LACSAMANA, KHRISTINE SAA
25833 LACSAMANA, ZYLYN JOY DAWIS
25834 LACSAY, CLAUDIA ALFONSO
25835 LACSI, SHIELA VILLASOR
25836 LACSINA, ALLENA DIMACULANGAN
25837 LACSINA, CRIS DERYL MARIANO
25838 LACSINA, JOHN GLENN GAMBALA
25839 LACSINA, JULY KIT TOTANES
25840 LACSON, ALLAN MANITI
25841 LACSON, ALLYSON ALVEAR TUAZON
25842 LACSON, CAROL SALAS
25843 LACSON, DIANA MARIE JOAQUIN
25844 LACSON, FREDDIE JR GADON
25845 LACSON, GELLY MIRA
25846 LACSON, JEAN MARIE DE GUZMAN
25847 LACSON, JOCEL GUMBOC
25848 LACSON, JUDY ANN FLORES
25849 LACSON, MANILYN SERASPE
25850 LACSON, MARIA DEL MAR TAÑEDO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:519 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e

25851 LACSON, MARY KIMBERLY CAMARCE
25852 LACTOPO, JELEN MARTIZANO
25853 LACUARTA, RITCHELLE QUISEL
25854 LACUATA, SYRUSE JAY REQUIRO
25855 LACUPANTO, ALVIN LASALA
25856 LAD, NELSA CORMINAL
25857 LADA, BENZAR MOMPAR
25858 LADAG, JOMARTON BAUTISTA
25859 LADAGA, DULCE GALIDO
25860 LADAGA, LIZBETH BAUTISTA
25861 LADAGAN, ARRA LABITAG
25862 LADAN, MYLA CANONIGO
25863 LADAO, EDUARDO MOLLENA
25864 LADAO, FLORIECARTE BERONIO
25865 LADAO, KENJI CASTOLO
25866 LADAO, LILIBETH TOMRAYEN
25867 LADAO, ROSEMARIE BASIG
25868 LADARAN, LOUIE JAY ESTUYA
25869 LADARAN, MARICEL BALLON
25870 LADERA, HERNAN ATUD
25871 LADERA, MA CECILIA JAMISOLA
25872 LADERA, MA CRISTINA MISA
25873 LADERA, RIOJENE
25874 LADERAS, MECHAEL JAY MONDEJAR
25875 LADESMA, GEN ROSE FORTE
25876 LADESMA, KIMBERLY HEREZO
25877 LADESMA, RHEA MEE ABUZO
25878 LADEZA, DIANA GRACE SORIG
25879 LADEZA, LORIE MAE OFTANA
25880 LADEÑO, DEIRDRE NICOLE ONG
25881 LADIA, JEAN ELLA PASCUAL
25882 LADIC, CAMILE JOY MARAMAG
25883 LADIMO, RACHELLE BUBAN
25884 LADIO, LYSSA MARIE SUPERIORIDAD
25885 LADIP, AVERYL RAMIREZ
25886 LADIP, GLORIA LOZADA
25887 LADIPE, ANGELICA SUNA
25888 LADISLA, LOWELL ABARDO
25889 LADIT, DEN MARK BRIONES
25890 LADIWAN, AMAYA TAMOS
25891 LADO, CAROLYN DELA CRUZ
25892 LADO, MARY RACHEL ANN BURGER
25893 LADORES, EDLIN BUELVA
25894 LADORES, LYRA ME BAGONGON
25895 LADRA, LEZILLE JOY BAHAN
25896 LADRERA, FRANN CHEZKA REBLORA
25897 LADRIDO, LEMUEL NOTARTE
25898 LADRILLONO, RIZELLE LAMZON
25899 LADRINGAN, DICK RODOLFO
25900 LADRINGAN, ROXANNE GRACE FABRO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:520 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e

25901 LADROMA, RUBY ANNE VALDEZ
25902 LADTOKEN, JOSEPHINE CHALIOAS
25903 LADUAN, FAITH LAGUIWED
25904 LAENO, MARILOU ALCANTARA
25905 LAFORTEZA, FELYZIA JUNAMY MONTEBON
25906 LAFUENTE, ANNIE ROSE BLANZA
25907 LAFUENTE, BEVERLY DY
25908 LAFUENTE, RHECY ACOSTA
25909 LAGA, IRISH ARIANNE SOMBILON
25910 LAGABAN, AISA PADCHECO
25911 LAGADIA, DAHLIA LABADIA
25912 LAGAHIT, CINDY MAY CARBONILLA
25913 LAGAHIT, JUAN CARLOS IGOT
25914 LAGALA, KRISTINE CAROL CONDRILLON
25915 LAGALO, JAMES GAPUZ
25916 LAGAMAYO, MARY BETH PALACA
25917 LAGAMAYO, RECY BELASON
25918 LAGAN, KIMBERLY ELEAZAR
25919 LAGAN, RICHAEL BADAJOS
25920 LAGANAO, MERIANE CATHERINE RENDON
25921 LAGANAO, SHEM BALACUIT
25922 LAGANG, GINA CABRERA
25923 LAGANG, JOLINA LAMBUS
25924 LAGANSUA, PAEBLES VAZ
25925 LAGANZON, GLENDA TEODORO
25926 LAGAOLAO, NIÑO CRIS BERON
25927 LAGARAN, MICHELLE PUYONG
25928 LAGARDE, AILEEN DELFINO
25929 LAGARDE, KRISTELL CATAYLO
25930 LAGARDE, RONALY ROTE
25931 LAGARE, ARVI LIWAGON
25932 LAGARE, BLESS JOICE SALMERON
25933 LAGARE, JEFFREY CUENCA
25934 LAGARE, JODEL NOVIE ADAME
25935 LAGARE, KENETH GLENN DUMAM-AG
25936 LAGARE, TIFFANY TAGUD
25937 LAGARNIA, DINAH PLASOS
25938 LAGARTA, JUDY ANN MERCADO
25939 LAGARTO, RAFFY APRONG
25940 LAGARTO, ROCHELE MAE CAMPOSANO
25941 LAGASAN, ALMIRA CAMIN
25942 LAGASCA, KEVIN VALLEDOR
25943 LAGASE, LORILYN NILLAS
25944 LAGASE, PRINCESS DEL ROSARIO
25945 LAGASI, JENNELYN SANGDAAN
25946 LAGAT, ANJELINE ABRENSOZA
25947 LAGAT, JESSA MARIE BOCAYONG
25948 LAGAT, MELANIE JEAN LICAROS
25949 LAGAT, MELGIN PATEÑO
25950 LAGAT, REYMHAR SON DAQUIOAG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:521 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e

25951 LAGATIC, JOSIE OSEA
25952 LAGATIC, JULIE ANN VIÑAS
25953 LAGAYAN, ERWIN CASTILLO
25954 LAGAYLAY, KRISIA LOU SANGHIRON
25955 LAGAZO, JOCELYN BADDU
25956 LAGDAAN, JUBAIL BOQUIRON
25957 LAGDAMEO, CRISTEL BINCO
25958 LAGERA, JUDITH TAGALTAL
25959 LAGERA, SAHARA ACOB
25960 LAGGUI, CHERRY-ANNE BAUTISTA
25961 LAGGUI, CHRISTIAN CORTEZ
25962 LAGGUI, CHRISTIAN FORTO
25963 LAGGUI, MILAGROS TOLENTINO
25964 LAGLIBA, RHIEMAR JADE ALLANIC
25965 LAGLIVA, JOSEPHINE SANTILLAN
25966 LAGMAN, JANINE GRACE BAUTISTA
25967 LAGMAN, JENALYN GARCIA
25968 LAGMAN, JOCELYN SORIANO
25969 LAGMAN, KRISTEL MARY GALLARDO
25970 LAGMAN, LUDY ANN PISCASIO
25971 LAGMAN, MARY ANN ARRO
25972 LAGMAY, ABRAHAM JR CABATIC
25973 LAGMAY, AMILYN BUSTAMANTE
25974 LAGMAY, GUILLAN MAYE MAWIRAT
25975 LAGMAY, LORENA CULCUL
25976 LAGMAY, WENNIELYN BURUANGA
25977 LAGNO, JANA SHEN TROPICO
25978 LAGO, CARLYNN GUARIN
25979 LAGO, EMMA CONCEPCION LOQUEÑO
25980 LAGO, ICY GREEN CABATLAO
25981 LAGO, JENNY MAY HERNANDEZ
25982 LAGO, KIERLEY MAE PAGARAN
25983 LAGO, MIA DE JUAN
25984 LAGO, NIMFA ROA
25985 LAGO, REGINA ESPINA
25986 LAGO, ROSALIE QUERIDO
25987 LAGO, ROSAN VALDEZ
25988 LAGO, RYAN CHRISTIAN LEONARDO
25989 LAGOC, CRISMAEL RUECO
25990 LAGOS, MERABEL BARIENTOS
25991 LAGOYO, SUERINJOY CALMA
25992 LAGRADA, KENT ALILI
25993 LAGRADA, RECY ARANGOSO
25994 LAGRADANTE, IVY RECHELLE DIANA
25995 LAGRAMA, JIMERIC MONTESCLAROS
25996 LAGRAMA, MA APRIL DELOS REYES
25997 LAGRANTE, RIZA LYN GACAYAN
25998 LAGRATA, AIZA MANDAPAT
25999 LAGRIA, MARY ANN FABONAN
26000 LAGRIA, RAZEL FAYE YAONA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:522 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e

26001 LAGRIMAS, ELGIN ORENDAIN
26002 LAGRIMAS, JEORGETTE IRINCO
26003 LAGRIMAS, MARY ROSE DABAN
26004 LAGRIMAS, PHOEBE MARIN
26005 LAGRIMAS, PRINCESS JANE NOJARA
26006 LAGRIO, CONSOLACION MILLAN
26007 LAGROSA, CHONA ALIMPOLOS
26008 LAGROSA, ELMER DAPAR
26009 LAGSAC, MARYNEL VITTO
26010 LAGSUB, JANNEY CHRISTEEN FLORIDO
26011 LAGUA, GUADALYN BUENO
26012 LAGUA, JEFFREY JR VILOS
26013 LAGUA, RICKY RINION
26014 LAGUADOR, MA PATRICIA PRON
26015 LAGUARDIA, DONNA GUMBAN
26016 LAGUARDIA, ZEPHYROS JOHN TABUGON
26017 LAGUATAN, CORA MARIA REYES
26018 LAGUDA, NERIZA TRESBALLES
26019 LAGUE, JAMES LESTER
26020 LAGUERDER, RHEANIE PUERTO
26021 LAGUERTA, MARIA MIKAELA ANTONETTE
26022 LAGUICAN, RONALD GARCIA
26023 LAGUIDAO, CHEENEE MAE SIERVO
26024 LAGUIDAO, NORIE HUBILLA
26025 LAGUIDONG, LENIE PADAO
26026 LAGUILLES, GRACIEL ANNE ANDES
26027 LAGUILLES, HAROLD PEREZ
26028 LAGUISAD, TWEETY XIEN DAGON
26029 LAGUISMA, SHEEN TROY VALLE
26030 LAGUITAN, ANA LORENA ORTIZ
26031 LAGUITAN, JOSE JR OLESCO
26032 LAGUITAN, LOIDA SIMON
26033 LAGUITAN, NICO MARK AMAT
26034 LAGUITAO, JENNY BACACAT
26035 LAGUITAO, JOCELYN SAQUILABON
26036 LAGUIWED, MARILYN PASTIDIO
26037 LAGULA, GLEMART SIGA
26038 LAGULOS, JOSEPH DOMINIC LONGCOB
26039 LAGUMAY, VANESSA MACASU
26040 LAGUMBAY, EDDA GARCES
26041 LAGUMBAY, IRIS MAE PORTUGAL
26042 LAGUMBAY, JONA MONTANSES
26043 LAGUMBAY, JONALYN BORGA
26044 LAGUMBAY, LEA CALAGO
26045 LAGUMBAY, ROSAN DUMAUM
26046 LAGUMBAY, SARAH MAE GUNTING
26047 LAGUNA, MARGERIE ROA
26048 LAGUNA, RONSHEL TIU
26049 LAGUNA, SHELLY LOYOLA
26050 LAGUNA, VIRMA CRIS LAZO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:523 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e

26051 LAGUNDAY, IRENE JOY PARAGAMAC
26052 LAGUNDAY, LESLIE JARA
26053 LAGUNDAY, METHYL ANN MARGARET MALBA
26054 LAGUNDI, AIRA JANE CUMIGAD
26055 LAGUNDI, LORD CRISTIN URIAN
26056 LAGUNERO, MARK ROLAN LARA
26057 LAGUNSAD, RUBY JANE ASTRONOMO
26058 LAGUNZAD, LYRA MAE MARCO
26059 LAGURA, ELLEN MARIE NAVIDA
26060 LAGURA, LOWELLA IYANA
26061 LAGURA, LYZA JANE AMANTE
26062 LAGURA, MELISSA JANE SALINAS
26063 LAGURA, REY ABUGAN
26064 LAGURA, SHYRILL LANE SALALIMA
26065 LAGURAS, MARY ROSE ROLLON
26066 LAGURIN, JANINE GREGANA
26067 LAGUTAN, JOANNE OMBAO
26068 LAGUTAN, JUDE ELAIJA VITERBO
26069 LAGUTAO, RONETH SERRANA
26070 LAGUTIN, DENICE NICOLA MAGOS
26071 LAGUTING, JAMES DARRYL DE JOSE
26072 LAHAMI, ANEZA AHAMAD
26073 LAHAYLAHAY, ALNIE JR CATON
26074 LAHINAO, RODILIZA CERIO
26075 LAHOY-LAHOY, EVELYN
26076 LAID, AILEEN VILLANUEVA
26077 LAID, CATHLEEN JOANA ROSE PINE
26078 LAIDAN, MAILYN COLELE
26079 LAIG, CRISTINA SIDLACAN
26080 LAILA, JIMS MARVIN ESPAÑOL
26081 LAINA, ABEGAIL MEJELIANO
26082 LAINGO, ALYSSA MARIE CAMOCAMO
26083 LAINGO, BRENDALYN DELA PEÑA
26084 LAJA, ERLYN ROSALES
26085 LAJATO, DARYL MAE FLORES
26086 LAJERA, MARLON PARILLA
26087 LAKIBUL, MAGRAMIL ALDAM
26088 LAKIM, ESNIMA BACUNDO
26089 LAKIM, SANDRA MAE MAGHUYOP
26090 LALA, DELIA FERNANDO
26091 LALAGUNA, ARLETTE JERMAE ALTAREJOS
26092 LALAMONAN, NOEL TILOS
26093 LALANGAN, WARREN SALINAS
26094 LALANTACON, KENNETH BRYAN DELLOMES
26095 LALAS, NOEMI DIZON
26096 LALATA, THALIA ANN LUMANOG
26097 LALEO, JEZEBEL DULNUAN
26098 LALIC, REGIE
26099 LALO, RENALYN LEBLOS
26100 LALOG, CLARISSE HERNANDEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:524 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e

26101 LALOG, RUTH ARRA ALEGRE
26102 LALONG, MARY JOY OPEÑA
26103 LALONG ISIP, RHANY ATIENZA
26104 LALONGISIP, SAMANTHA CARIS PLATA
26105 LALPU-OT, HAZEL ANNE TORNE
26106 LALU, JENIFER SAPORTEZA
26107 LALUNA, CHONARENE
26108 LALUNIO, DENNIS UMALI
26109 LALUSIN, APOLINARIO CAMACHO
26110 LALUSIN, HUWARAN LUNTIAN GALORA
26111 LALUSIN, KRIS ELAINE LUZ
26112 LAM, ROSARIO PINEDA
26113 LAMADRID, DINA DE GUZMAN
26114 LAMADRID, FELYN JOI BALUTAN
26115 LAMADRID, JAYSON ACUNIN
26116 LAMALAN, JOHN PAUL ABDUL
26117 LAMAN, CLYDE SORIASO
26118 LAMAN, JANE REYES
26119 LAMANILAO, ERIKA GUNAYAN
26120 LAMANILAO, RAQUEL CASTILLO
26121 LAMAO, MC-ORNOC TIBALDO
26122 LAMAR, LEAH JIMENO
26123 LAMARCA, MAYLANIE MENDOZA
26124 LAMASAN, JOAN PADAYAO
26125 LAMATAN, LARRY JANE DACLES
26126 LAMATAO, NEPTHALINE SALCEDO
26127 LAMAY, JENELYN SERECA
26128 LAMBATIN, PAMELA PADERNOS
26129 LAMBINO, PRINCESS VIDAD
26130 LAMBO, JOAN MOLINA
26131 LAMBOJON, GLADESH SABSAL
26132 LAMBOJON, STEPHANY ESCALANTE
26133 LAMBOLOTO, JESSA MARIZ ALCARAZ
26134 LAMBON, ROXANNE CAYAO
26135 LAMBONG, JALLEL ANDIPA
26136 LAMBOT, ARIANNE SAMSON
26137 LAMBUJON, AIEN CATARIG
26138 LAMBUNAO, MARJORIE BASISTER
26139 LAMBUS, DONIZA PAGLALUNAN
26140 LAMELA, ANGIE BAILO
26141 LAMELA, RAMEL AVILA
26142 LAMERA, ANGELYN FLORES
26143 LAMERA, JANICE ERESE
26144 LAMERY, DERLYN NICOLAS
26145 LAMESERIA, DONITA EULALIO
26146 LAMIER, REZYL FATIMA BENLIRO
26147 LAMINTAO, QUENIE QUIJANCE
26148 LAMIS, PETER VILLADOLID
26149 LAMISERIA, CLYNNE DALE BELARMINO
26150 LAMMAWIN, CRYSTAL ANGEL BAQUIDAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:525 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e

26151 LAMO, ESTELA VELMONTE
26152 LAMORA, CHARYLLE PESPIÑAN
26153 LAMOSTE, JEFFREY ODRIGUE
26154 LAMOSTE, JIRWEN ALVARADO
26155 LAMOSTE, JOJIE
26156 LAMPA, DANICA PENGSON
26157 LAMPA, JESUS VICTOR GARIN
26158 LAMPAD, JESIEL REVITA
26159 LAMPARAS, JUDELDENDRES JADE BARRIENTOS
26160 LAMPAS, CERVRENDA FAVIA
26161 LAMPON, CHERRY ANN AGUSTO
26162 LAMPONG, MARIA STEPHANIE CORRO
26163 LAMSEN, JAYSON PALOMINO
26164 LAMSEN, LEA SANDRA UBANDO
26165 LAMSIN, JANE ROSE CABAQUIT
26166 LAMSIN, JOELLA MAE CABAQUIT
26167 LAMUG, JUVIE JAY GABRIEL
26168 LAMUG, MA ANTONETTE CASTRO
26169 LAMUSAO, JOSEPHINE ZAFRA
26170 LANA, LETICIA BRIONES
26171 LANADA, JESSMER GUZMAN
26172 LANADO, ROSANNA JOY CENIZA
26173 LANANG, JUDY ANN
26174 LANARIO, LINA REYES
26175 LANARIO, MA KATHLYN ANNE PARAISO
26176 LANAWAN, ANSEL AMANDORON
26177 LANAYON, RHEA MARIE YAP
26178 LANCE, ROSIE PICHON
26179 LANCERO, ERMIE IMPERIAL
26180 LANCHETA, KAREN ZAPANTA
26181 LANCIAN, SEER ROVIN PATINDOL
26182 LANCIOLA, CRISILOU FONTEJON
26183 LANCITA, ESTHER SUAN
26184 LANDAGAN, ANNA LEAH REYNA
26185 LANDAGAN, JANINE BULALACAO
26186 LANDAO, ALLEXIUS LYNN YBAÑEZ
26187 LANDAS, MICHEIL CORDOVA
26188 LANDASAN, CANDYS MADRIDANO
26189 LANDERO, GLEAN CURACHA
26190 LANDEZA, LEOGIE NAINGUE
26191 LANDICHO, CAMILLE TUICO
26192 LANDICHO, DAIRYVEL OLIVAS
26193 LANDICHO, JAY HAROLD MADRINIAN
26194 LANDICHO, JONEL CARLO PERITO
26195 LANDICHO, NOEMI LAPUZ
26196 LANDICHO, SAMUEL CATAPANG
26197 LANDICHO, TERESSA MAE TAAY
26198 LANDICHO, VENUS SARCIA
26199 LANDIG, RENZ CHRISTOPHER FERNANDEZ
26200 LANDINGIN, EDUARDO REYES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:526 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e

26201 LANDIONGAN, ANALYN LACSAPON
26202 LANDIZA, CHERYL REGULACION
26203 LANDOY, ORLAN LLOYD TARRIELA
26204 LANETE, CHARLENE MABUTE
26205 LANETE, KARLA OLIVEROS
26206 LANETE, MICHA MALUCONG
26207 LANG-AY, STELLA LAZONA
26208 LANGAM, NERKENNETH BULIAS
26209 LANGAMIN, HANNAH MARIE DALIPE
26210 LANGAMIN, MARK VINCENT BULJATIN
26211 LANGATO, KENT ORGANO
26212 LANGBAYAN, HANNA FE MASADAO
26213 LANGCAUON, PHILIPPE PREAN ZUBIRI
26214 LANGGA, MARY GRACE CATUBIG
26215 LANGGA, NIÑO SINGSON
26216 LANGGA, PRENCES MAE MANGGAS
26217 LANGI, FARHANAH HARIS
26218 LANGIT, ALFRED PEREZ
26219 LANGKUNO, RASMIN BAGIL
26220 LANGOTE, IRENE JOY ARDENIO
26221 LANGOY, JENNYVEL LONZAGA
26222 LANGRES, LIRAH JANE CARANIAS
26223 LANGRIO, JOVIC CERIA
26224 LANGUAYAN, ANGELICA JOY SATURNINO
26225 LANGUB, JESTON PACLE
26226 LANGUIDO, ARISTOTLE BAUTISTA
26227 LANGUIDO, KENARD CALMA
26228 LANGUIDO, KENDERLIE SABANAL
26229 LANIBA, SHERYL SAMBERE
26230 LANO, DAISY LOVE SALIOT
26231 LANO, NOREEN MAHILUM
26232 LANOT, RACHELLE ANN MONSANTO
26233 LANSANG, JONATHAN NAVARRETE
26234 LANSANG, PAUL JOHN GOTERA
26235 LANSANGAN, CHRISTIAN ARIES CERVANTES
26236 LANSANGAN, ROMA RIO BAUN
26237 LANSAO, SHELAMAE MALUMPONG
26238 LANTACA, LANDILYN GARNICA
26239 LANTACA, MAELYN MINALABAG
26240 LANTAEN, XYRA MAE DOKIPEN
26241 LANTANO, REMA LYN OLIMON
26242 LANTANO, ROGGIELYN CONCEPCION
26243 LANTAPE, MARY GRACE TANGINAN
26244 LANTAYA, IRINE PETILUNA
26245 LANTAYA, LILIBETH BENITEZ
26246 LANTICAN, GLAIZA MARIE PALANGANAN
26247 LANTICSE, JESSA JEAN GASTA
26248 LANTORIA, MARY JOY GONO
26249 LANURIAS, SUZETTE LEAH ANGELO
26250 LANUTAN, MELANIE NALLAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:527 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e

26251 LANUZA, FAYE LOUISE VALENZUELA
26252 LANUZA, KRIZZLE JOY ESCALANTE
26253 LANUZA, LORNA AGREDA
26254 LANUZA, MA JESSA MARTINEZ
26255 LANUZA, MA KAREN DELLOSA
26256 LANUZGA, SHIELA MAUREEN NIDOY
26257 LANUZO, NIÑA RUTH TOGADO
26258 LANUZO, RANDY MERZA
26259 LANZADERAS, FLOREVI VISTAS
26260 LANZADERAS, HANNAH CAÑAS
26261 LANZADERAS, JOHN MICHAEL VILLABER
26262 LANZADERAS, RUSHELL PANTERAS
26263 LANZANIDA, STEFANNY ELLAINE JOY VERGARA
26264 LAO, BICKLYN BUENAFLOR
26265 LAO, CHRISTINE
26266 LAO, ELBE CASINILLO
26267 LAO, FATIMAH AYNA MASBUD
26268 LAO, KRIS DENNENESE UY
26269 LAO, NOELLE CLINT SUAN
26270 LAO, SEVREIL MORALES
26271 LAO, SHAREN FAYE ESTILLORE
26272 LAO, ZENITH CASTILLO
26273 LAO-ING, JAY WELL APAYAO
26274 LAO-ING, JUVY DARIAN BANGGAY
26275 LAOAGAN, DISHELLA NICOLE LEIZA
26276 LAOANA, LANY CLAIRE LID-AYAN
26277 LAOC, GLEN ANIÑON
26278 LAODENIO, EDDIE BOY TARINGTING
26279 LAODENIO, MARISOL SOLAYAO
26280 LAON, ALJEAN CARPIO
26281 LAORDEN, NIÑA JEAN NOVAL
26282 LAPAD, CONIE PAGASIJAN
26283 LAPADA, KELVIN JAY CABREROS
26284 LAPADA, MARY SOL MORAL
26285 LAPAG, LORLYN CABUGUAS
26286 LAPARAN, MA CHIARA DELOS REYES
26287 LAPAS, ELVIE RAUT
26288 LAPASA, FLORA MAE BALUCA
26289 LAPASARAN, CHRISTY DE LA CRUZ
26290 LAPASARAN, KATHERINE MARIE CASTILLON
26291 LAPASTORA, ANASTACIA PANGANIBAN
26292 LAPATING, JOHN BUSH DUMILAG
26293 LAPATIS, LELIT WASQUIN
26294 LAPAY, MONIQUE TENEBRO
26295 LAPAYAN, JHESAMIN ANCHETA
26296 LAPAZ, GERALDINE MOLINA
26297 LAPAÑA, MIRYL ROJAS
26298 LAPENORIA, REX PUNZALAN
26299 LAPERA, CLINT PACQUIAO
26300 LAPERA, LALAINE LEPORNIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:528 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e

26301 LAPERA, MARIEL SIAGO
26302 LAPERA, YEDDA MARIE PEROCILLO
26303 LAPETAJE, ANGELA CAÑETE
26304 LAPEÑA, GLENN PAUL MUÑOZ
26305 LAPEÑA, MARIELLE FAUSTINE LAYOSA
26306 LAPEÑA, SHARLEN ROSE NABIONG
26307 LAPEÑA, SUNDAE
26308 LAPEÑA, WALTHER TABANIAG
26309 LAPI-AN, LIANY DOREEN LUPIAHAN
26310 LAPID, DAISY ASUNCION
26311 LAPID, OLIVER JUDES PADUA
26312 LAPIG, INNA CAMILLE GRAVADOR
26313 LAPINGCAO, HARLENE GEALON
26314 LAPINID, HONEY GRACE PEJANA
26315 LAPINIG, FAITH MAGLANGIT
26316 LAPINIG, FERNA JOY NOVABOS
26317 LAPIRA, ELSA SANTOS
26318 LAPITAN, CRISELLE ANNE DIMALIBOT
26319 LAPITAN, GLADYS PALMA
26320 LAPITAN, JANNA MAE CANUBIDA
26321 LAPITAN, JESSA GABUNADA
26322 LAPITAN, LORI JEAN BERNAL
26323 LAPITAN, MA GLAIDA SAN JOSE
26324 LAPITAN, MARY GRACE JAVILLONAR
26325 LAPITAN, RENEVER DOMINGO
26326 LAPITAN, ROSELYN NAVASERO
26327 LAPIZ, ADRIAN HAROLD LIZASO
26328 LAPIZ, CHARLE MAGNE ALFECHE
26329 LAPIZ, HERMELYN JOY PIODOS
26330 LAPIZ, RAPHA WAKIT
26331 LAPIÑA, EALDER MANAYAGA
26332 LAPNAWAN, JASMIN TINAPNGAN
26333 LAPODYE, MARY ANN LAURETA
26334 LAPORE, JAYSON REYES
26335 LAPOS, JUNA DIAZ
26336 LAPPAY, ANITA CALEBAG
26337 LAPPAY, BIEJAY DOMINGO
26338 LAPPAY, JACINTO JR AGUB
26339 LAPSO, JUVY MAE FABIANO
26340 LAPURA, BLADEMIR RICAFORT
26341 LAPURGA, CHRISLYN SALAUM
26342 LAPURGA, MYLENE JOY BOLO
26343 LAPUS, REZA VILLADOLID
26344 LAPUT, JUSTIN JOSE LOUIS RIVERA
26345 LAPUT, MARIA ELSIE RABANES
26346 LAPUT, MYKA TANAGA
26347 LAPUT, REYNALD GUDIN
26348 LAPUT, SYLVESTER RAY ABELLA
26349 LAPUZ, ALYSSA JANE DUMASIS
26350 LAPUZ, BLESILDA BONUM
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:529 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e

26351 LAPUZ, FRANZ SALAS
26352 LAPUZ, JASMIN BELLA
26353 LAPUZ, JERIC YUMUL
26354 LAPUZ, KATE CANLAS
26355 LAPUZ, KRIZZA MUSNI
26356 LAPUZ, LEONIDA MUAN
26357 LAPUZ, WENDY MAE GABRIEL
26358 LAQUI, MELITA PANALIGAN
26359 LAQUIAN, BLESSIE DELA CRUZ
26360 LAQUIAN, JENNALYN DEL ROSARIO
26361 LAQUIAN, JOHNNIEL MARTINIANO
26362 LAQUIAN, LARA JANE ALCANTARA
26363 LAQUIHON, SHAIRA FACULA
26364 LAQUINDANUM, JOEZZA ROSANA
26365 LAQUIO, JOVIE BOCA
26366 LARA, ADELEE MAY RETUYA
26367 LARA, CARLO JAY PANAGUITON
26368 LARA, CHRISTINE JOY RULLAN
26369 LARA, ERICKA BARANDINO
26370 LARA, IRISH CHEENE TARROJA
26371 LARA, JOAN CURITA
26372 LARA, JULIE ANN DALISAY
26373 LARA, LANIE MAY TONGAK
26374 LARA, MARICAR GONZALES
26375 LARA, MICHELE JUNE SILVA
26376 LARA, MILANIE NAQUIMEN
26377 LARA, NERIE BALAYO
26378 LARA, QUEENIE FATIMA VERZOSA
26379 LARA, QUEENNIEXETH DAPENA
26380 LARAGA, MICHAEL MAINIT
26381 LARAN, RELYN MAE ACASIO
26382 LARANANG, ILLEN JOY QUINTANA
26383 LARANIO, JERMIE SALCEDA
26384 LARAPAN, ANTONETTE AMOROTO
26385 LARASAN, JENNY BARGASO
26386 LARASE, CHRISTINA ADORABLE
26387 LARAY, SHEENA ABIOG
26388 LARAYA, JEANETTE GIRAO
26389 LARAZO, EPHRAIM DE VILLES
26390 LARCE, MARIA SALOME PORTACIO
26391 LARDERA, PRINCESS JOY APUHIN
26392 LARDIZABAL, BRIGITTE DENNA
26393 LARDIZABAL, CRYSTAL MAE OLUCAN
26394 LARDIZABAL, DIANE SANDRO
26395 LARDIZABAL, JESSA MAE CAMMAGAY
26396 LARDIZABAL, MAY JOY LABRADOR
26397 LARDIZABAL, RHEYA EHNA RAZON
26398 LARENIO, LEODEGARIO JR ALSADO
26399 LARETA, JEFFREY MACEDA
26400 LARGA, JUDY ANN SADIWA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:530 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e

26401 LARGADO, EDMARK ESPENILLA
26402 LARGADO, HAROLD CANTELA
26403 LARGADO, MAE ANN TUICO
26404 LARGO, ANGELICA DELOS SANTOS
26405 LARGO, CHARISSE MAE CONTINEDO
26406 LARGO, ELMER CRUZ
26407 LARGO, EVA MAE MNU
26408 LARGO, JAKE BERIDO
26409 LARGO, JESSIELYN CASYAO
26410 LARGO, JHUSTINNE VILLAJUAN
26411 LARGO, MARIA NELGENE LOMBRINO
26412 LARGO, MITCHELLE TEÑEDO
26413 LARGO, RONNAGIL JOY CATUCOD
26414 LARGO, ROSETTE PAPELLIRAS
26415 LARGO, SHELA MAE SOSMEÑA
26416 LARGO, SHIERNEST DANIELLE BELLINO
26417 LARGO, VYANKHA JHOUANA LEAL
26418 LARGUEZA, BEFE GRACE MACALIPAY
26419 LARGUEZA, FRED JR VALDEZ
26420 LARIAN, AIVERN PABILLAR
26421 LARIBA, JULIE MAE CANTEROS
26422 LARIBA, MARY GRACE CASONO
26423 LARIBA, MERCY ROSE IGLESIA
26424 LARIBA, NATHAN VIRGINIA
26425 LARIDE, KRYZZEL KYRA PORTAVES
26426 LARIGA, RENA TABESA
26427 LARIN, ROSALIE GUEVARRA
26428 LARINAY, NENETTE ARCELLE JOY PANGILINAN
26429 LARIOSA, BERRYL FLORES
26430 LARIOSA, BILLY MONTON
26431 LARIOSA, GAY LYNN BIHASA
26432 LARIOSA, JEANN CONTENIDAS
26433 LARIOSA, LAWRENCE NINGAS
26434 LARIOSA, MARK JASON ROYO
26435 LARIOSA, RICHEL ALDERITE
26436 LARIOSA, ROCELYN MONTALBAN
26437 LARIOSA, RONELITO
26438 LARIOZA, ALLAN DERRIEGA
26439 LARIZA, MARJORIE VILLARUZ
26440 LAROA, JESSAH DALE GILBUENA
26441 LAROA, MARIE JOY NARCA
26442 LAROA, MARY JEAN BORRES
26443 LAROAN, MAY PASITENG
26444 LAROBIS, AIZA MAUREEN OFILADA
26445 LAROBIS, ARVIN MAÑEGO
26446 LAROCO, JOBERSAN DIVINA
26447 LAROMBE, EVALYN PAYAD
26448 LARON, JOHN CRISTOPHER SABADO
26449 LARONG, HAZEL GUISIHAN
26450 LAROSA, JASLE MAY BACAYANA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:531 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e

26451 LAROSCAIN, MARJORIE ESPINOSA
26452 LAROYA, EDGAR ALLAN LUMBANG
26453 LAROYA, JOHN PANELO
26454 LAROYA, RONELIO JR BELISTA
26455 LAROZA, JULIE ANN ARTESANO
26456 LAROZA, NENA BON
26457 LAROZA, SHELLA MARIE GONZALES
26458 LARRACOCHEA, KARLEZEL BONOAN
26459 LARRAQUEL, KELVIN MAAÑO
26460 LARROBIS, MARIA FE ARGUIDO
26461 LARUAN, SHERWIN LICAO
26462 LARUBES, JEZRELLE MAGHUYOP
26463 LAS, MARY JOY GABAYERON
26464 LAS MARIAS, SHEILA MAE REBADOMIA
26465 LAS PIÑAS, EMELYN NARCE
26466 LAS PIÑAS, TIFFANY CLARION
26467 LASA, BERNADETTE NAUL
26468 LASAGA, MONNETH BAGUIO
26469 LASALA, KEVIN AGRIGAR
26470 LASALA, LOURELIE CACALDA
26471 LASAM, MARILYN GATION
26472 LASAM, MARY CHARRY FAE BATTUNG
26473 LASAM, VICTORIA TAN
26474 LASANG, KAREN ROSALES
26475 LASANGRE, MEL FRANCIS GARCIA
26476 LASAPIN, MARY LOUISE ADRIATICO
26477 LASCANO, EZEQUIEL BENAMER
26478 LASCANO, PRINCESS JAZMINNE DE OCAMPO
26479 LASCANO, RYAN TORRES
26480 LASCAÑAS, EVELYN DURO
26481 LASCO, GRACE REYES
26482 LASCO, KIMBERLY ZAMILA
26483 LASCUNIA, REANDREL CODINO
26484 LASI, ROGER FABELLAR
26485 LASIB, ELENCIANO SAMLING
26486 LASIC, NESLEN ALEJANDRE
26487 LASIT, DEVORA CUANAN
26488 LASMARIAS, LAZZLE JEAN PAQUIBOT
26489 LASMARIAS, MARIEL PACANA
26490 LASMARIAS, SILVERIO JR CABANILLA
26491 LASOLA, JOHN CARLO
26492 LASPIÑAS, KIM BEBERLY ABLITADO
26493 LASPIÑAS, MARIE MICHELLE DELLATAN
26494 LASPIÑAS, TRINI FABUGAIS
26495 LASPONIA, MARIMAR VIRSOZA
26496 LASQUETY, GRACIELLE IRISH MAYUGA
26497 LASQUITE, FRANCEL AIRA ECHANO
26498 LASQUITE, LEMUEL MORADA
26499 LASQUITE, MARYANNE BALVERDE
26500 LASSUDAN, LUCIA BANIGAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:532 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e

26501 LASTICA, LALYN DAGUITERA
26502 LASTICA, MARVIN ALVIC BUSTALIÑO
26503 LASTIMA, KIM
26504 LASTIMA, THREENA-LOU VALDEZ
26505 LASTIMADO, WILSON REY BACUÑATA
26506 LASTIMOSA, ANGEL ANCHETA
26507 LASTIMOSA, DIANNE QUIAMBAO
26508 LASTIMOSA, JAN MARC BRYAN GALLARDO
26509 LASTIMOSA, PRINCESS ANN RODRIGUEZ
26510 LASTIMOSO, CATHY JOY LEDRES
26511 LASTIMOSO, CHRISTINE MAY DELA CRUZ
26512 LASTIMOSO, DHAFNY EJERCITO
26513 LASTIMOSO, MA AIZA NIANGAR
26514 LASTIMOSO, MARY-JOY BAQUILLER
26515 LASTIMOZA, HARVEY LAPITAN
26516 LASTRA, EFREN GULA
26517 LASTRA, JULITO JR ANTING
26518 LASTRA, MARIE JOY MARABILLON
26519 LASTRADO, BILLY JR CAMARISTA
26520 LASTRILLA, LOUEL ARQUILITA
26521 LASUTA, JERIEL MAE BACORDO
26522 LAT, ALMIRA DAVID
26523 LAT, KAREN VILLAPANDO
26524 LAT, RAMEL DIMAUNAHAN
26525 LATAG, AMELIA FLORES
26526 LATANGA, RHONA JOY ALDABON
26527 LATAP, CARMELYN DE LA CRUZ
26528 LATASA, MARY GRACE RONDERO
26529 LATASA, MICHELLE BUHAYANG
26530 LATAWAN, JACQUILYN ABAWAG
26531 LATAWAN, PAMELA CABANILLA
26532 LATAYAN, CHRISTINE MHAE GONZALES
26533 LATE, RUTHCIE MAE DEGALA
26534 LATINA, ELLAINE JOY SAUL
26535 LATIP, APSA NIEK
26536 LATO, CANDIDO JR BADIANG
26537 LATO, CLOJ PASHA GUZMAN
26538 LATO, MARY ANNE ALERTA
26539 LATOJA, CLAIRE ANN MAZO
26540 LATOJA, JALAINE LOIS TORIO
26541 LATOJA, JONARD RUEDA
26542 LATOJA, ROSEBELLE
26543 LATONIO, CARMENA LOFRANCO
26544 LATORENO, RIO KRISTINE SARSONAS
26545 LATORGO, JOCELYN REYES
26546 LATORRE, NUREEZA JUAINI
26547 LATORSA, MARIA CRISTINA LAPUZ
26548 LATORSA, MARICAR CASINILLO
26549 LATOSA, EMIL JOHN RICAFORT
26550 LATOSA, GEBREN FRENILA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:533 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e

26551 LATOSQUIN, CHERRYLYN VALDEZ
26552 LATOZA, ARNOLD CASTILLO
26553 LATTAO, MARLYN TULIAO
26554 LATU-AB, JEDREL ATIS
26555 LATUGA, ANDRO LATAP
26556 LATUMBO, LOUIE DULGUIME
26557 LATUMBO, YAKIM SOLIVIO
26558 LAUCE, CHRISTOPHER ILANAN
26559 LAUDE, AIZA MAY DE LA CRUZ
26560 LAUDE, RACHELLE ANN REFAZO
26561 LAUDENCIA, HENEREITA DE CASTRO
26562 LAUDERIS, MA CHRISTINE PEPANIA
26563 LAUDEZA, MERLITA LOPEZ
26564 LAUGANAS, RACHEL PATOY
26565 LAUIGAN, GABRIELA SALOMON
26566 LAUIGAN, MARIE CRISTIE ABELLANA
26567 LAUMBOR, ARMARIE GAY BAYOT
26568 LAUNICO, REA FRANCE MANUEL
26569 LAUNIO, JEZZEL NICOR
26570 LAUNIO, KIMBERLY JANE FRANCISCO
26571 LAURA, DARWIN MORILLO
26572 LAURANILLA, IRIS DIO
26573 LAURAYA, HENRY PRINSIPE
26574 LAURE, APRIL JOY MARIE LAZARTE
26575 LAURE, CHERRY MAE ANN LAZARTE
26576 LAURE, ROSE SHEANE RESABAL
26577 LAUREAGA, ALYSSA CAMILLE VILLALON
26578 LAUREANO, ARLENE BASILIO
26579 LAUREANO, BUTCH FULGENCIO
26580 LAUREL, ALLANA
26581 LAUREL, ELAINE MAR PAYOT
26582 LAUREL, NOLYN MAE GA
26583 LAURELES, JENICKA AGUILAR
26584 LAUREN, JOCON PAUL ABRAHAM
26585 LAURENCIANA, CHARINMAE ZAFRA
26586 LAURENTE, ADA BRIGOLE
26587 LAURENTE, ALLENI CAAGUSAN
26588 LAURENTE, ANDREW MATEO
26589 LAURENTE, APRIL ROSE ANGCOG
26590 LAURENTE, CHARLENE LUCERO
26591 LAURENTE, COLEEN MONTON
26592 LAURENTE, EDWIN RUINA
26593 LAURENTE, GESSA MAE TANO
26594 LAURENTE, GINA REMOLACIO
26595 LAURENTE, HANNALYN PRITO
26596 LAURENTE, IRENE CAINOY
26597 LAURENTE, KATHLEEN FEBB CURAYAG
26598 LAURENTE, KENNETH NERONA
26599 LAURENTE, KERSTHIN MAE NERONA
26600 LAURENTE, KIMBERLY SALINAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:534 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e

26601 LAURENTE, MARIA RHEA LUGAS
26602 LAURENTE, MERY ROSE MELITARES
26603 LAURENTE, PETER PAUL SEDERIO
26604 LAURENTE, RANDEL PESCADOR
26605 LAURENTE, SHIELA MARIE VIDAL
26606 LAUREQUEZ, JOHN KIM PHILIP OCTAVIO
26607 LAURETA, AIZA TAYUAN
26608 LAURETA, ARA MAE ACIDO
26609 LAURETA, JOHN RYANE ARGEL
26610 LAURETA, ROWENA OREOL
26611 LAURETE, CASEY RAYBACK RIVERA
26612 LAURETO, DIANNA ROSE DAPEDRAN
26613 LAURIANO, JOSHUA JIREH ARMENIO
26614 LAURIDO, EAFRYLL CAMASIS
26615 LAURIO, BERNARD ABRENICA
26616 LAURIO, JOHN ROD MEÑALE
26617 LAURIO, JOSIE MAE ACUYADO
26618 LAURIO, KRISTINE YVONNE DELOS REYES
26619 LAURIO, SHYNNE MORADO
26620 LAURIO, TRIXIA AUDREY ESPARAS
26621 LAURO, BEBIE JANE LIGASAN
26622 LAURO, LESLIE JANE MATONDO
26623 LAURO, ROLANDO INFANTE
26624 LAURON, CAREN ANACION
26625 LAURON, DARIEL URSABIA
26626 LAURON, HAY DEE GABITO
26627 LAURON, HAZEL MAE SASABAN
26628 LAURON, JANINE MARIE RAMOS
26629 LAURON, JESEL BAGUIOS
26630 LAURON, JESREL CANCIO
26631 LAURON, KEEN VANCE GONTIÑAS
26632 LAURON, MA FRANCES ANTONETTE CEÑIDOZA
26633 LAURON, MARIE CRIS CAMILLO
26634 LAURON, MARY JOY
26635 LAURONAL, JULIE ANN AVELINO
26636 LAUSA, CATHY JORDAN
26637 LAUSA, MARY GRACE BASCOS
26638 LAUSIN, CHRISTIAN BORIRES
26639 LAUSIN, NIKAH OBOG
26640 LAUTA, ERNESTO JR ARIVALO
26641 LAUTA, JEFFREY VILLAS
26642 LAUZ, GRAZIELLE MAE CABILLA
26643 LAUZ, JONIEL ORAP-ORAP
26644 LAUZON, CHARITA SILAGAN
26645 LAVADERO, JAFAITH CRISPINO
26646 LAVADIA, CHRISTINE JOY GONZALES
26647 LAVADIA, MONIQUE DINEROS
26648 LAVADIA, RANDA YSMAELA SABIO
26649 LAVADO, AIZIE ANDALES
26650 LAVADO, ARIANE ASERIT
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:535 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e

26651 LAVADOR, DAIAN CAÑAS
26652 LAVADOR, MA JOYCE ANNE SULTAN
26653 LAVALLE, SOFIA LOURENE TOLENTINO
26654 LAVAPIE, JENALDINE AÑONUEVO
26655 LAVAREZ, JUDITH ISIPAN
26656 LAVARIAS, DARWIN JR BRUNIO
26657 LAVARIAS, MARICEL TAMAYO
26658 LAVARIAS, MERLYN AUSTRIA
26659 LAVARIAS, MYLA ROMERO
26660 LAVARIAS, SHIERA ROSE DE GUZMAN
26661 LAVARO, JOSE ANGELO OLIMPO
26662 LAVARRO, MARIE CRISTINE ALCANCE
26663 LAVENA, RONIE PIAMONTE
26664 LAVENDIA, SHIELA MAY DEMIT
26665 LAVENTE, JEFFRY AUTIDA
26666 LAVENTE, KAYE CRISTELLE PUDE
26667 LAVESARES, CIELA ABORDE
26668 LAVEÑA, ALEXIS DELA CUEVA
26669 LAVILLA, ANGELYN BAGAIN
26670 LAVILLA, ANGIELA MARTINEZ
26671 LAVILLA, CHARMIE GRACE SERARZO
26672 LAVILLA, JERIE MAE MOQUITE
26673 LAVILLA, JHON ALMAR BARITUA
26674 LAVILLA, JUANITO LEBUNA
26675 LAVIN, KEITH NESTER ARIÑES
26676 LAVINA, CORAZON DELA CRUZ
26677 LAVISORES, MAYZY CABAÑELES
26678 LAVIÑA, FLORA MAY MUGA
26679 LAVIÑA, HARVY LINGO
26680 LAVIÑA, MELGIE HERNANDEZ
26681 LAWA, ALLEN YATA
26682 LAWAGAN, MARYFAITH LINGBAWAN
26683 LAWAGAN, PRIMA DONGPA-AN
26684 LAWAN, ANAFEL
26685 LAWAS, ABAIGAIL MORALES
26686 LAWAS, AGNES LUCERO
26687 LAWAS, ANGELIE MAE SIATON
26688 LAWAS, JOSIE MAE LALIM
26689 LAWAS, KATHLEENE VEY MAE PALAPAS
26690 LAWAY, RONN JADE
26691 LAWI-AN, PRINCESS JANE DELA CRUZ
26692 LAWIAN, ANDIA VILLALON
26693 LAWODNA, LARA MAE CEMBRANO
26694 LAXA, PATRICIA MARISTHELE MANGULABNAN
26695 LAXAMANA, ALJERR ALABA
26696 LAXAMANA, ANGELIKA MAE DIMABUYU
26697 LAXAMANA, DOY AYSON
26698 LAXAMANA, FLORDELIZA CARDENAS
26699 LAXAMANA, JEANEA KYLA DELA ROSA
26700 LAXAMANA, QUEEN MAE AMBID
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:536 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e

26701 LAXAMANA, ROES-ANN PARAS
26702 LAXAMANA, ROXANNE SADDI
26703 LAYA, LENNY JOY RESUELLO
26704 LAYA-ON, JA-ER PARCON
26705 LAYAG, RYNELIE BLANCAFLOR
26706 LAYAG, SHARA ROSE ALEJO
26707 LAYAGAN, FELY IGID
26708 LAYAGUE, JESSIELYN LU
26709 LAYAGUIN, DULCE MAE JANEA
26710 LAYAM, DENNIS PAUSAL
26711 LAYAONA, REMIE JOYCE
26712 LAYASAN, JENIFER SILVIDAD
26713 LAYASAN, KATHY NARBOADA
26714 LAYCO, FLORDELIZA BANGAN
26715 LAYDIA, MIRAFE GONZALES
26716 LAYESE, WILMAR MUÑEZ
26717 LAYGO, ARIANE DIMACULANGAN
26718 LAYGO, ROSCALYN NITRO
26719 LAYLAY, ARIANE PEREZ
26720 LAYLAY, NANETTE PENALES
26721 LAYLO, JENEFER PAYAS
26722 LAYLO, JOAN KAY CANTOS
26723 LAYNES, ROBIELYN MARCOS
26724 LAYNESA, ALDRIN BARASAN
26725 LAYNO, KENDIE
26726 LAYOG, ERIKA JENE GUZMAN
26727 LAYOLA, JANINE CASTILLO
26728 LAYOLA, RUVIE ANN CAPRICHO
26729 LAYONA, SHERYLE ALLAGA
26730 LAYONG, LIDAN DELMONTE
26731 LAYOS, DANICA SALAZAR
26732 LAYOS, GEORGETTE SOLITARIO
26733 LAYOS, KRISLYN MARIE JUDILLA
26734 LAYOSA, GLECY ANNE TURALLO
26735 LAYOSA, MARY ANN ALZATE
26736 LAYOSA, VIVIALYN BRONDIAL
26737 LAYOSO, JOVELYN ESPIRITU
26738 LAYRON, JONAS CONDE
26739 LAYRON, MAYJENE PANGANIBAN
26740 LAYSON, JOHN REY CULTURA
26741 LAYSON, KAREL JOY FORTUNA
26742 LAYSON, KATHLEEN ANNE REGALADO
26743 LAYSON, LYCA PESIGAN
26744 LAYSON, MANELYN FELECILDA
26745 LAYSON, MARIEL JOY DANAO
26746 LAYSON, MARY ANN SISON
26747 LAYSON, MARY KRIS CARDINES
26748 LAYUG, EVANGELINE RADA
26749 LAYUGAN, ANGELICA ZIPAGAN
26750 LAYUGAN, DONALD ARON TALOSIG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:537 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e

26751 LAYUGAN, GLORIA NATASHA TUMOLVA
26752 LAYUGAN, JESSICA YARCIA
26753 LAYUGAN, JOHN PAOLO GONEYO
26754 LAYUGAN, ROLD BATANG
26755 LAZA, RANDO DIMAPILIS
26756 LAZADA, DYNA MAE DUMANDAN
26757 LAZAGA, AILEEN OBEJAS
26758 LAZAGA, MARIE CHERRIE ANN UMBA
26759 LAZAGA, ROMEL PAULO
26760 LAZAGA, STANLEY MARK PARDIÑAN
26761 LAZALA, JUDY ANN FAJARDO
26762 LAZALITA, CHERI MAE AMISTOSO
26763 LAZAM, CAMELA VILLANDA
26764 LAZANAS, RICHARD BONTUYAN
26765 LAZAR, APPLE GRACE IGHOT
26766 LAZAR, ROWENA TUPAZ
26767 LAZARA, JOHANNA MARIE EVIDENTE
26768 LAZARO, ALYSSA MIKHAELLA JALMASCO
26769 LAZARO, AMMIEL CORALES
26770 LAZARO, ANNA LORRAINE NOVELO
26771 LAZARO, CHRISTIANY JOY SEBALLOS
26772 LAZARO, CHRISTY LIMBO
26773 LAZARO, CLARE ANN SALAZAR
26774 LAZARO, EARL LOUISE SALIRE
26775 LAZARO, ELTEE TRAFIERO
26776 LAZARO, JAN CHRISTIAN SALAZAR
26777 LAZARO, JANICE BARLAS
26778 LAZARO, JENNELYN ORAÑO
26779 LAZARO, JOSEFINA ALTOVEROS
26780 LAZARO, LYKA LEOSA
26781 LAZARO, MABELLE ALBANIA
26782 LAZARO, MICHELLE SECOLLES
26783 LAZARO, NASSER FABALE
26784 LAZARO, RASHID UMBALIN
26785 LAZARO, RIO ZAPANTA
26786 LAZARRA, DIANA ROQUE
26787 LAZARRA, LEONILO BABAC
26788 LAZARTE, AIVIE BRILLO
26789 LAZARTE, CHERYL
26790 LAZARTE, HARRIET MAE STO DOMINGO
26791 LAZARTE, JAYSON ELOPRE
26792 LAZARTE, JESSICA TUTING
26793 LAZARTE, MIA GRETCHEN TRIUMFANTE
26794 LAZARTE, ROMEO JR NOTARTE
26795 LAZIBAL, QUEENIE TOYOGON
26796 LAZIERAS, ELLA MHAY PANGANIBAN
26797 LAZO, ASTRID NADINE DE GUZMAN
26798 LAZO, CLARISA FURIGAY
26799 LAZO, CLARISSA ESCOBIO
26800 LAZO, ERIKA HORCA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:538 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e

26801 LAZO, GINALYN MENDOZA
26802 LAZO, JHOESAN LORENA
26803 LAZO, MAY ROSE TOMAS
26804 LAZO, RHEA SIANO
26805 LAZONA, RONATO TOMBOC
26806 LAÑA, CHARMAINE PAGAYON
26807 LAÑA, GISELLE ABAT
26808 LAÑA, MARIA JIWANI BASCOS
26809 LAÑADA, KIZZEL ABERGOS
26810 LAÑADA, REGENA LABARO
26811 LAÑOHAN, GLADYCE MARIE GARRIDO
26812 LAÑOHAN, SHEENA LYN MASAS
26813 LAÑOJAN, JOHNNEL MARIBONG
26814 LEABRES, CHARISH JOIE GALAPON
26815 LEABRES, MARY ROSE MARTIN
26816 LEACHON, NIÑA CLARISSE RUEGO
26817 LEAL, JINKEE MAE NOCELO
26818 LEAL, JOANNE INAH CAPILI
26819 LEAL, MARK JOSEPH LOVENDINO
26820 LEAL, PAULA EPISTOLA
26821 LEALDE, DANNYLYN SAMSON
26822 LEANDER, NEIL VINCENT SIMANES
26823 LEANO, CARLA MAE VALDEZ
26824 LEANTO, MAYLEN RODILLA
26825 LEAÑO, DARWIN CORPUZ
26826 LEAÑO, JAMIMA PANAGSAGAN
26827 LEBAJO, NICO GERARD INES
26828 LEBANAN, DONNA BELLE BALBASOR
26829 LEBANTO, EUGENE DUMANGAS
26830 LEBIOS, RITCHELLE RAMOS
26831 LEBONPASIL, MARY FLOR PHALA
26832 LEBOT, MARIBEL GONZALES
26833 LEBREJA, MA GELONA JABOYA
26834 LEBRILLA, DAN GULFERIC
26835 LECAROS, MARA BIANCA AGUILAR
26836 LECAROS, NERSSA MERELOS
26837 LECERA, ANALOU CAÑADA
26838 LECEÑA, HANNAH ADTOON
26839 LECIAS, GLENDY PAITAN
26840 LECIAS, SHIELA MAE BIJARIN
26841 LECIRALDE, TRACIA MAECHILLE PONCE
26842 LECOTO, ROSALIE LASTIMOZO
26843 LECTOR, CESAR JR BALABA
26844 LEDAMA, JHON REY LEONARDO
26845 LEDEROS, MARICHU ESTO
26846 LEDESMA, AILEEN DAWN PALLER
26847 LEDESMA, ALEN MOHAMAD
26848 LEDESMA, CESAR JR TUPAS
26849 LEDESMA, EDUARDO MAGTOTO
26850 LEDESMA, KHIMBERLY MARIE TABLA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:539 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e

26851 LEDESMA, LITO BAGONA
26852 LEDESMA, NIÑO EBORDE
26853 LEDESMA, REGINE LABARGAN
26854 LEDESMA, REINAH AGUILA
26855 LEDESMA, STEPHANIE TALACAN
26856 LEDINA, BLESSY PATRIARCA
26857 LEDINA, FRANCIS BELMONTE
26858 LEDRES, MELVIE WALLES
26859 LEE, BEATRICE MARIE LORENZANA
26860 LEE, CAMILLE SHANE FELIX
26861 LEE, CHARMINE TACURDA
26862 LEE, CHERRY VALINO
26863 LEE, CHRISTINE DE REAL
26864 LEE, DOMINGO III MANERE
26865 LEE, EDIZA DOROJA
26866 LEE, ELIJAH
26867 LEE, JONALYN SUPNIT
26868 LEE, MARIA PATRICIA DELA CRUZ
26869 LEE, SHANIN FLOR
26870 LEEDS, LEONORA SANTOS
26871 LEGADA, BEVIENNE ICA TABANAG
26872 LEGADOS, JOHN MARK BERO
26873 LEGADOS, ROSELET FORMENTERA
26874 LEGARDA, CHRISTIAN FRANCO
26875 LEGARDE, EUGENE SALINAS
26876 LEGARDE, IRIS FUENTES
26877 LEGARIA, ESTIFANY JOY PONTIMAYOR
26878 LEGARIA, JENEVIC PRADES
26879 LEGARSE, CARMELA MARIE LEGARDE
26880 LEGARTO, DARIO REGANIT
26881 LEGARTO, SYLVIA FRANCESCA PALINES
26882 LEGAS, EDEN NAYGA
26883 LEGASPI, ABSHALOM PACE
26884 LEGASPI, AERIELLE CHARLENE PAUNGAN
26885 LEGASPI, ANGELICA CANTOS
26886 LEGASPI, ARMENA MANAOIS
26887 LEGASPI, CHERRY ANNE ISIDRO
26888 LEGASPI, CHRISTIAN DE PAZ
26889 LEGASPI, CHRISTIANE JOY DOLOYAS
26890 LEGASPI, ELMAR SAMSON
26891 LEGASPI, JEPHANY SALCEDO
26892 LEGASPI, JOHNNY JOSEPH JUAN
26893 LEGASPI, JOMELYN GELLA
26894 LEGASPI, JOSEPH SANTOS
26895 LEGASPI, JOSEPH BRIAN BAUTISTA
26896 LEGASPI, JUAN PAUL ESCARTIN
26897 LEGASPI, KAMILLE DIZON
26898 LEGASPI, KATHRINE TUIZA
26899 LEGASPI, KENZLE BUFF BOTER
26900 LEGASPI, KIMBERLY ANN DAVID
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:540 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e

26901 LEGASPI, KRISTINE CUSTODIO
26902 LEGASPI, KRISTINE JOY SOGO-AN
26903 LEGASPI, LEI-ANNE
26904 LEGASPI, LEIGHCENT JOY MALINAO
26905 LEGASPI, LEOLY ANN AYAD
26906 LEGASPI, LIEZL VALENTIN
26907 LEGASPI, MARK ANTHONY PATNONGON
26908 LEGASPI, MARNELLA MENDOZA
26909 LEGASPI, MELANIE DE GUZMAN
26910 LEGASPI, MICHELLE ANN ROLDAN
26911 LEGASPI, MYLA REDOBLE
26912 LEGASPI, PRECIOUS ROSE GARCIA
26913 LEGASPI, RALPH PHILIP PASILABAN
26914 LEGASPI, RANLIE LAZARA
26915 LEGASPI, REINA CAMILLE ACOSTA
26916 LEGASPI, RODMIN DIAMANTE
26917 LEGASPI, ROMEL DAVID
26918 LEGASPI, ROSALEE LUCAS
26919 LEGASPI, SHIELO MAE CAYSIP
26920 LEGASPI, SHYLA MAE CAYSIP
26921 LEGASPINA, JANE VITO
26922 LEGASPO, REYNILO PATIS
26923 LEGASPO, VENUS ARELLANO
26924 LEGASTO, EDWIN LUCHAVEZ
26925 LEGATUNA, HELMA SANTIAGO
26926 LEGAWEN, GLAIZA LEE
26927 LEGION, GABRIEL LAURENTE
26928 LEGITIMAS, GAZEL SOMANGIL
26929 LEGMAN, LEAH MAE DEO-AY
26930 LEGO, DINGSON RABE
26931 LEGRESO, MARIE FLOR CALBONERO
26932 LEGWES, MA THERESA DELA PEÑA
26933 LEIS, JUVELYN DELEON
26934 LEJANO, EMELYN MAHILOM
26935 LEJANO, THALIA ESCOBAR
26936 LEJANO, VANESSA BUTIONG
26937 LEJESTA, RUEL WONG
26938 LEJOC, ARSENIO JR BUSACO
26939 LELINA, JUN ZEUS MANALO
26940 LELIS, CARLO HALUM
26941 LELIS, DENALYN MANIBLE
26942 LEMANA, JESSE VEE BORJA
26943 LEMENTE, KIRFI SARONG
26944 LEMENTE, SHIELA MAE DANO
26945 LEMINDOG, SHERRYLYN CALAMBA
26946 LEMON, ELEUTERIO JR PANES
26947 LEMONSITO, JOSHUA GAYAGAYA
26948 LENASA, ARCELIE JORILLO
26949 LENCIO, GIEZEL ANN JARDELEZA
26950 LENON, RODEL POLONIAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:541 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e

26951 LEO, CHARMAINE ROSE DOLIGAS
26952 LEOCADIO, JOANNA MARIE MARTIN
26953 LEODONES, MARY GRACE DACLES
26954 LEODONES, PRINCESS JOY REYES
26955 LEOGAN, DANILO PEPITO
26956 LEON, CHERLITA TORREJAS
26957 LEON, LENIE BIERNES
26958 LEONA, MARIAN HOPIA
26959 LEONADOR, AILLINE MENDOZA
26960 LEONARDO, CARLO CAWASA
26961 LEONARDO, CRISANTA
26962 LEONARDO, EMME DELA CRUZ
26963 LEONARDO, JANELA ALYSSA CARLOS
26964 LEONARDO, JAZZIE MEI BERNABE
26965 LEONARDO, JOHN REMIGIO LUCENIO
26966 LEONARDO, MA TERESA AVILA
26967 LEONARDO, MYLA VERGEL
26968 LEONARDO, REYCHELLE CABURNAY
26969 LEONARDO, RIALYN DELA CRUZ
26970 LEONCIO, JOCELYN NAVAL
26971 LEONCITO, RAYMART BARBIN
26972 LEONERO, VAL FRANCIS
26973 LEONES, CHERRY TACULOB
26974 LEONES, CLIFFORD LUIS TALLEDO
26975 LEONES, MARNEL ENCARQUEZ
26976 LEONG, RYAN SUMAGAYSAY
26977 LEONIDA, HELEN IAN JOY COCAL
26978 LEONIDA, KEALYN LEYSA
26979 LEONIDAS, DIANNA ROSE DE LEON
26980 LEONIDAS, JAY-R HOSANA
26981 LEONIDAS, KRISTIN LOU ABELLANOSA
26982 LEONIDO, LEIZEL CAPANGPANGAN
26983 LEONILLO, DAPHNEE APOGAN
26984 LEONOR, WELLA JEAN BALBIDO
26985 LEONORAS, CRIS-IAN PALMARES
26986 LEONZON, CLIFTONE EVANGELISTA
26987 LEOP, MARLIE ANN SUMABAT
26988 LEOPARDAS, OSCAR JR BALBERO
26989 LEOSALA, CAMELIO CASAS
26990 LEPALIM, CECILE BANGELES
26991 LEPAOPAO, ROCHIE FIDELES
26992 LEPARTO, BEN RAMIN
26993 LEPASANA, LUIS SANCHEZ
26994 LEPASANA, RHOELLA REGINE GATONGAY
26995 LEPASANA, SARAH JANE JAPAL
26996 LEPITEN, MINERVA ABAJA
26997 LEPON, NELMARIS PEVIDA
26998 LEQUIN, KEE ANN QUIAPO
26999 LEQUIN, LIEZELLE KAYE LASPOÑA
27000 LEQUIN, MYCA JEAN RETES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:542 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e

27001 LERA, MICHAEL IVAN GONZALES
27002 LERCANA, CHARMAINE IMBOC
27003 LERIN, JENESIS GALOS
27004 LERION, LINDSAY ESPIRITU
27005 LERION, MARY JOY BANOGBANOG
27006 LERIOS, ANALIZA LOS BAÑOS
27007 LERIOS, CORINA JOY CAHAYAG
27008 LERIOS, JOEL GALIA
27009 LERIT, ROWENA GELINA
27010 LERO, SHERILYN JOY CATAYLO
27011 LEROG, HONEY GRACE CABALES
27012 LERON, MELOJY GAMUZA
27013 LESCANO, GAY RICALDE
27014 LESCANO, JIZZELLE JAPLOS
27015 LESCANO, MARY GLECERY PAPELLERO
27016 LESCANO, MAY ANNE CARIAGA
27017 LESIGUES, CRISPEN JR BIASA
27018 LESINO, ZURIEL ELENO
27019 LESONDRA, FRIGGA LACAY
27020 LESORA, SHYDEL GARCIA
27021 LESOY, ROSE CHELL MANOLONG
27022 LESTANO, SHERWIN UDARVE
27023 LESTIMOSO, JEAN LISLIE DALUMPINES
27024 LESTINO, ANLIE COSTE
27025 LESTINO, CHARLENE MAE OGATIS
27026 LESTOJAS, DYAN JANETH BOTILLA
27027 LETADA, ALONA VICENTE
27028 LETADA, LORIE JANE LABAJO
27029 LETADA, SUNSHINE GARRIDO
27030 LETE, SOLEDAD MARENTES
27031 LETI, VANESSA MALAZAR
27032 LETONIA, REMA LUCID
27033 LETRAN, ANGEL HEART LOTILLA
27034 LETRAN, ELVIS ARAGON
27035 LEUS, JE ALBERT SASUMAN
27036 LEUTERIO, EDERLYN NAGUTOM
27037 LEUTERIO, SWETTIE ROSE COLITA
27038 LEVANTINO, ROVELYN CASTILLO
27039 LEVARDO, JULIE ANN EBUENGA
27040 LEVISTE, HANNAH GRACE DATOON
27041 LEVISTE, RAQUEL MANALO
27042 LEYBA, RUBEN SOSING
27043 LEYCO, MARCO ALEXANDRO MONTEJO
27044 LEYESA, HAZEL EGUIA
27045 LEYESA, JIMUEL MEA
27046 LEYESA, KRISTEL ANNE AGUIRRE
27047 LEYESA, LAWRENCE VILLANUEVA
27048 LEYGA, CHRISTIAN ROY CANARIO
27049 LEYGA, WENCES LOUIE CANARIO
27050 LEYMA, ROLAN NAVARRO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:543 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e

27051 LEYNES, ANGELU GUMAPAC
27052 LEYNES, ARIANE BIÑAS
27053 LEYNES, BERNADETTE SUENO
27054 LEYNES, FEARLY DIANNE ONRUBIA
27055 LEYNES, MARY ANNE CUETO
27056 LEYNES, RINALIZA MINGI
27057 LEYRITANA, ROCHELLE CASIPLE
27058 LEYSA, MARY GAYLE BENIERA
27059 LEYSICO, NAOMI ANIT
27060 LEYSO, MARIE CRIS DIDA
27061 LEYSON, HAZIEL ANN BARUTAG
27062 LEYSON, JOVIE BAUTISTA
27063 LEYSON, MICHEL GONZAGA
27064 LEYSON, RACHELLE ANN ALFAFARA
27065 LEYSON, RHEA MAE LABRADOR
27066 LEYTE, DONITA ANN APUYO
27067 LEYVA, MOLLY GRACE DELIJA
27068 LEZADA, DUNNE SCHUSTER ALCAYAGA
27069 LIAD, JOANA DHEL ABIENA
27070 LIANGCO, JOICE TOLENTINO
27071 LIANZA, LHYNDYL AREGLADO
27072 LIARES, ROXETTE LABOA
27073 LIBAN, DHEVY PAGARAN
27074 LIBAN, HANILET COLLADO
27075 LIBANDO, LEORRY NAVARRO
27076 LIBANG, LORY-ANN LINGBANAN
27077 LIBANTE, RECIABELLE LLOYD RACOMA
27078 LIBAO, ALDRIN OPEÑA
27079 LIBAO, ALEXIS ORMITA
27080 LIBAO, NHORVIEN JAY PACUNLA
27081 LIBARDOS, MAITHA ALISACA
27082 LIBARIOS, MARY ELAINE CUPAT
27083 LIBATIQUE, ERNIE DELIZO
27084 LIBATON, ELLEN-MAE GEDANGONI
27085 LIBATON, JESAMAE NARIDO
27086 LIBED, GIZELLE RAVANA
27087 LIBERATO, CHRISTINE JOY PETINES
27088 LIBERATO, DIANA ABUAN
27089 LIBERATO, KAREEN KRISTINE FAJILAN
27090 LIBERATO, KEVIN FABELLO
27091 LIBERATO, RIZZA MAE TOLEDO
27092 LIBESTER, DARYL ARELLANO
27093 LIBETARIO, NEDALYN SUBSUBAN
27094 LIBIADO, NORMA DIWAG
27095 LIBO-ON, MARICOR GENERAL
27096 LIBO-ON, UDEMIE CARITATIVO
27097 LIBO-ON, VENICE CARAMELO
27098 LIBONA, IRIZE CLAIRE CALIBAYAN
27099 LIBOT, ANGELOU ARUGAY
27100 LIBOT, LIEZL COSEPE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:544 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e

27101 LIBOTON, JERALD SINFUEGO
27102 LIBRADILLA, AIZEIL AGUILAR
27103 LIBRADILLA, CLOUWIE DELA CRUZ
27104 LIBRADILLA, DHEB ABUHON
27105 LIBRADILLA, JENALYN QUIMCO
27106 LIBRADILLA, MEDARLYN GERALDEZ
27107 LIBRADILLA, REGINE QUIJANO
27108 LIBRANDA, JULIUS REGINO ROXAS
27109 LIBRANDA, KAREN QUINCENA
27110 LIBRANDA, LARRY ELLAZAR
27111 LIBRANDO, JOHN LLEMES
27112 LIBRANDO, JONATHAN GUIANAN
27113 LIBRANDO, JUDEYANN MARIE LUNA
27114 LIBRANDO, KAYDAZE DELA PEÑA
27115 LIBRE, ERWEN MAMILLA
27116 LIBRE, JOCELYN ROBIA
27117 LIBRE, LOVE LYN JUNTILLA
27118 LIBREA, BRIAN CANCERAN
27119 LIBRES, BABELYN GUMBA
27120 LIBRES, DOMINIC CIMAFRANCA
27121 LIBRES, ELEAZAR BUTAWAN
27122 LIBRES, MARYCRIS CABALLES
27123 LIBUATAN, NOEMI GAYANA
27124 LIBUED, LYNNETH MARIZ MIRANDA
27125 LIBUNAO, GELL IONIE LIPANA
27126 LIBUNAO, HANNA ABALOS
27127 LIBUNAO, KENN RUSSELL PASCUAL
27128 LIBUNAO, KIMBERLY POLICARPIO
27129 LIBUNAO, LJ MALAYA BALANSAY
27130 LICAROS, BRYLE BITOY
27131 LICAS, KENNARD TAGRA
27132 LICAYAN, EMILLE ROSE PASAOL
27133 LICAYAN, FRANCE DIANNE DIANO
27134 LICAYAN, FRANCE DINNA DIANO
27135 LICAYAN, HARVEY ESPANUEVA
27136 LICAYO, DOMINIC LIMUN
27137 LICAYU, ROMELYN SIMANGAN
27138 LICAYU, ROWENA RAMOS
27139 LICERIO, RICHIMON REMIGIO
27140 LICHAUCO, MARY JOY MINGO
27141 LICMOAN, LANIE SOMBOL
27142 LICO, DEO ALVIN GAMBOA
27143 LICO, ELMER ETOM
27144 LICO, MARIA VENUS REYES
27145 LICO, MARIAN JOY JUSAY
27146 LICO, NELL
27147 LICO, SARAH MAY AUTAENTICO
27148 LICO-AN, EXCELL SANTILLAN
27149 LICO-AN, MARY GRACE MORALES
27150 LICO-AN, SHIRLEY DEPON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:545 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e

27151 LICOYO, BELEN DORONILA
27152 LICQUO, JAYVIN GUINGAB
27153 LICTAG, MARIBEL LIBORIO
27154 LICUAN, CLARISSA STA MARIA
27155 LICUANAN, ROSEMARIE PINEDA
27156 LICUANAN, VIRGINIA SALUNA
27157 LICUDINE, PRECIOUS IVY LINGBAWAN
27158 LICUP, IARA SALIVIO
27159 LICUP, JESTON GEMENA
27160 LIDA, JALILA EDRIS
27161 LIDASAN, JODI CHARIMAYE FLORES
27162 LIDEM, LOUISE ANNE HORA
27163 LIEGO, RICHEL MAYOR
27164 LIEVA, REYSHIELLE CANATUAN
27165 LIG-ANG, JESSA MAE TRAYA
27166 LIGAD, LADY ANN XENIA CASURRA
27167 LIGAD, ROSEMARIE JOY LASTIMA
27168 LIGALIG, ARNEL BAYOCBOC
27169 LIGALIG, RYAN JOSE VILLANUEVA
27170 LIGAN, DALLEY PEARL CABILI
27171 LIGAN, LOU MARIBEL OPPUS
27172 LIGAN, RONEL CABUSAO
27173 LIGASAN, ABIGAIL CARBONERA
27174 LIGAYA, JAYCHELLE SALAZAR
27175 LIGGAYU, WILDA MYRA BIGORNIA
27176 LIGLIGEN, MYLINAR BUGTONG
27177 LIGMAYO, MONALIZA PINKIHAN
27178 LIGNES, ADAN REJUSO
27179 LIGNES, MARISON SAMSON
27180 LIGON, CHRISTINE JOY GRIÑO
27181 LIGON, HAZEL PATANGUI
27182 LIGON, JELLIE ANNE POLINTAN
27183 LIGOS, NICOLE MAE RARANGOL
27184 LIGSAY, GAEA LOU RAFAEL
27185 LIGSAY, REYMIN
27186 LIGTAS, RHEA JANE CARCILLER
27187 LIGTINEN, ROJAN LEE DOMOCMAT
27188 LIGUATON, LIEZL GARGAR
27189 LIGUE, ANGELICA TOLENTINO
27190 LIGUIT, ARMAN LAYOSA
27191 LIGUMBRES, ANGELA RAMADA
27192 LIGUTAN, FEIMEL CARRERA
27193 LIGUTAN, JERALDINE BOLIVAR
27194 LIGUTAN, KEVIN JAZZ RUADO
27195 LIGUTAN, RACHELLE TANGUILAN
27196 LIHAYLIHAY, CLAIRE MENDOZA
27197 LILAM, JANE ROSE SUSTENTO
27198 LILANG, JEREMY FERNANDO
27199 LILANG, JO-ANN NOQUIERA
27200 LILIO, LOVELY CHENCHE LEE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:546 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e

27201 LILLO, JULIET ALMERINO
27202 LIM, ALBERT MICHAEL
27203 LIM, ALDREN TROMPO
27204 LIM, AMIEGRACE CABUDOY
27205 LIM, ANNA LIZA PAGUIGAN
27206 LIM, CARMELITA SUMAMPONG
27207 LIM, CHARISSE FAJARDO
27208 LIM, CLAIRE CERNA
27209 LIM, CORALYN APURADA
27210 LIM, CRISTI SALVE BINGEL
27211 LIM, DEXTER JASMIN
27212 LIM, FAUJIANA LADJABUNGSO
27213 LIM, FELANIE MARIE ALEJANDRINO
27214 LIM, HELENA JEAN LADRERA
27215 LIM, JANE RIKKA CAYETUNA
27216 LIM, JOAN DIAZ
27217 LIM, JULIE ANN BARANDINO
27218 LIM, KRIZIA FAYE BAUTISTA
27219 LIM, LARLEE DAANG
27220 LIM, LOILA PIÑERO
27221 LIM, MARISSEL ANGELES
27222 LIM, MARJURI ACE PAGADUAN
27223 LIM, MARK PAUL IDAÑO
27224 LIM, PETER JOHN CASTAÑOS
27225 LIM, PHILLIP JHUN MALUENDA
27226 LIM, RANNIE GONZALO
27227 LIM, RHODA ROSE TOMIAL
27228 LIM, ROSANO OSAHITA
27229 LIM, ROSARIO PAQUIBAL
27230 LIM, ROSE ANNE TRIA
27231 LIM, ROSVIR YPIL
27232 LIM, SHAIRA CAMILLE PANGANIBAN
27233 LIM, SHARRIFA MOHAMAD
27234 LIM, SHIENA CEPEDA
27235 LIM, VERONICA FRONDA
27236 LIM, WENDOLYN ESPINA
27237 LIM-IT, JACQUE MAY PORLARES
27238 LIMA, APPLE JANE SEBARRE
27239 LIMA, HAYDEE LYN GADORES
27240 LIMA, JOAN ALPINO
27241 LIMA, RONABIE LIMOS
27242 LIMANA, JAYHAD MICHAEL BACALLA
27243 LIMAS, KAREEN AMPER
27244 LIMBA, BAILEN DAP-OG
27245 LIMBAG, FEMIE IMPERIAL
27246 LIMBAG, VINCENT NODALO
27247 LIMBAGA, ANGELICA SERIOSA
27248 LIMBAGA, CARA DANICA CARRIAGA
27249 LIMBAGA, CAROL CALINGCO
27250 LIMBAGA, CHERRY FE MENGULLO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:547 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e

27251 LIMBAGA, MICHAEL SAYCON
27252 LIMBAGA, RHEY MARK SEROHIJOS
27253 LIMBAGO, SANCHO JR ESCRIN
27254 LIMBANG, JACQUELINE MONES
27255 LIMBANGANON, VICHEL BASALO
27256 LIMBARO, JALLIN JEAN DOGMOC
27257 LIMBAWAN, RICHELLE ANN VINARAO
27258 LIMBO, ABEGAIL BUHI
27259 LIMBO, JENNIFER BALMES
27260 LIMBO, JOHN BRYLE DE LEON
27261 LIMBO, MACARINE JOY MACARAIG
27262 LIMBOC, AIRA JANE VILLADELREY
27263 LIMBOY, CHERRYLYN MENDOZA
27264 LIMBOY, JOHN ESQUILA
27265 LIME, JAY MARK GABUYO
27266 LIMIKID, JANUARD ALFONSINO
27267 LIMJOCO, JOHNALYN AVENIDO
27268 LIMJUECO, MELODY MAPALAD
27269 LIMOCON, DANIELLE DAL TIANERO
27270 LIMON, GRACE ANN SALDIVAR
27271 LIMON, LOUIE JOY ROJO
27272 LIMON, MAY ANN TURADO
27273 LIMORAN, JONA GALOS
27274 LIMOS, CHATRA MI LYKA CAUSON
27275 LIMOS, GENE BENIECE BENITO
27276 LIMOS, MARIA LIEZL MASIRAG
27277 LIMOS, OLIVIA AVANCEÑA
27278 LIMOS, PEDRO JR CASACLANG
27279 LIMOS, R C UMADHAY
27280 LIMOS, RYAN RAY DELA SERNA
27281 LIMOSNERO, SHEENA MAE DAYONDON
27282 LIMPAG, CATHY BIHAG
27283 LIMPAG, DIONISA SALIDAGA
27284 LIMPAHAN, BRYAN HILTON ABUYOG
27285 LIMPAHAN, JESEL OTOS
27286 LIMPAHAN, ROSSELLE CATULONG
27287 LIMPAO, LISTER PAUL CULLO
27288 LIMPASAN, HERWINA GANIH
27289 LIMPIADA, KRISTEL JANE CARDENAS
27290 LIMPIN, JONATHAN ARTHUR AYSON
27291 LIMUACO, BETHEL ANGELIQUE ZAMBALES
27292 LINA, EUGENE MEJIA
27293 LINA, JOLIVER REVILLA
27294 LINA, MANNASEH ALVARICO
27295 LINA, PRECIOUSLYN MANGUIAT
27296 LINAG, JAWORSKI DUKA
27297 LINAMAS, CHERIE ROSE EMPLEO
27298 LINAO, DANILO JR ROMEO
27299 LINAO, LORENA RIVERA
27300 LINASA, REGGIE PEREGRINA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:548 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e

27301 LINATOC, ANIE ROCAFORT
27302 LINATOC, JONALYN PUSAG
27303 LINATOC, RAYMOND RED
27304 LINAY, RYAN PAOLO GABON
27305 LINAZA, MARY GRACE LOZADA
27306 LINCALLO, ESELYN NAMBIO
27307 LINCALLO, HEHERSON GIDA
27308 LINCALLO, JENNER EDWARD MATIAS
27309 LINCALLO, LARRY ANULAO
27310 LINCARO, APRIL TUDTUD
27311 LINCASAN, BONNA BUHAT
27312 LINCUNA, ALONA BABAD
27313 LINDA, CHRISTINE KHEY GUZMAN
27314 LINDA, JUSSEL KRISNA CIUDAD
27315 LINDAG, JILL RAMIREZ
27316 LINDAIN, LYKA LYNETTE MORTERA
27317 LINDAWAN, ALEXA ANGELA PABLO
27318 LINDAWAN, SHIELA GRACE BUMULO
27319 LINDIO, CRISLYN FAITH CRISTOBAL
27320 LINDIO, JUN NAMIA
27321 LINDO, JASMIN BALAO
27322 LINDO, LEVY MAÑEBOG
27323 LINDO, MARIA ZAPANTA CASAJEROS
27324 LINDONGAN, HAMSIR PUDTED
27325 LINGA, SHERWIN MARC BACANI
27326 LINGA, SHERWIN ROI LAJA
27327 LINGAD, RENEE MAE GARCIA
27328 LINGAD, WENDY MAE PAULE
27329 LINGAN, ANAVI NAVARRO
27330 LINGAN, NORMALYN DE DIOS
27331 LINGANAY, NOEL JUN LAPINIG
27332 LINGAT, PAUL AIRON DE GUZMAN
27333 LINGBAWAN, MARK LOUIE BONGGAWON
27334 LINGCAY, NICOLE LOUISE PARDO
27335 LINGCO, ROLLENE CONJE
27336 LINGCORAN, CARL JOHNWYNE LAMOTAY
27337 LINGCORAN, REMLYN MANGUIT
27338 LINGHON, SAVIOR LUCHING
27339 LINGOLINGO, JAYSON MONARES
27340 LINGON, GEOFFREY MACUNAT
27341 LINGON, JUDY ANN BOOL
27342 LINGON, KHEYCE LEAL
27343 LINGON, MYLA FIECAS
27344 LINGUAJE, ED LORENCE CERNA
27345 LINGUES, JOHN ROD PAGUICAN
27346 LINING, RAZEL REGIO
27347 LINO, IMEE ALBUENA
27348 LINO, JANICE PESCADOR
27349 LINO, JIANNE STEFFI GAMET
27350 LINO, MA ELAINE MENGOTE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:549 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e

27351 LINO, REYDEN ESMERALDA
27352 LINO, ROMELA ENRIQUEZ
27353 LINSAG, KHAMILLE ANN ALO
27354 LINSAG, MARIANES SAMIANA
27355 LINSANGAN, MARJORIE GARCIA
27356 LINSANGAN, MIRASOL BORQUIL
27357 LINSANGAN, SONNY BOY RAZON
27358 LINTAC, SARAH RUBIO
27359 LINTAG, JANICA DIVINA
27360 LINTAG, LOVELY MARQUEZ
27361 LINTONAN, CARYN TINOHAN
27362 LINTUAN, JOCELLE LACORTE
27363 LINZAGAN, DIANE CLARE RADAM
27364 LIOAD, JONA BUENDIA
27365 LIOAN, MICHELLE CUDIAMAT
27366 LIONG, CHARVIN NUEVO
27367 LIPA, KARLA LYNN MACASINAG
27368 LIPALAM, GRACE MARAVILLA
27369 LIPALAM, RALPH PANIZALES
27370 LIPATA, AL CERBITO
27371 LIPATA, JEFFREY NATINO
27372 LIPATA, JHON REN DIANITO
27373 LIPATA, MALOU CONGZON
27374 LIPATA, PATRICIA LUZ ADA
27375 LIPATA, PRINCESS HANNAH CABENIAN
27376 LIPATA, WINGILYN PAHIMNAYAN
27377 LIPAY, CAHRA KINCEL EDAN
27378 LIQUE, CAMILLE PALICPIC
27379 LIQUE, IVY ALMOCERA
27380 LIQUE, LAURA ROMAN
27381 LIQUE, PINGKY CABARUBIAS
27382 LIQUEZ, REJOY LUMAWAG
27383 LIQUIGAN, RHEA TURINGAN
27384 LIQUIGAN, VALERIE BINAYUG
27385 LIQUIRAN, LEAH GARCIA
27386 LIRA, AFRILYN SOLIVA
27387 LIRA, LENCIS TEJONES
27388 LIRAG, MICHELLE MANALO
27389 LIRASAN, RONALYN BAUTISTA
27390 LIRAZAN, JUDY ANN CARCEDO
27391 LIRIO, SUSANA MAYCACAYAN
27392 LISACA, RUBIE LINGAN
27393 LISAO, FLORDELIS BLANCO
27394 LISBE, MARAYAH CARREN RODRIGO
27395 LISCANO, ANDREA JOYCE MANGABAT
27396 LISCANO, MARIA LOURDES MANGABAT
27397 LISCENIA, BERNALYN BUNDOC
27398 LISING, CRISELLE DELA CRUZ
27399 LISING, GLADYS ANN NAVA
27400 LISING, JOHN-ZENT MALLARI
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:550 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e

27401 LISING, NOEMI CASILLA
27402 LISING, RIEZEL PILI
27403 LISING, ROXANNE JANE GUIZ
27404 LISING, RYAN JHON GUIZ
27405 LISMIS, REY MAPULA
27406 LISON, ALMALYN
27407 LISONDRA, ALLAIZZA MAE RIN
27408 LISONDRA, ANGEL ROSE LORENZO
27409 LISONDRA, CHARLIE MAY TUBAL
27410 LISONDRA, DAWN JAYLIAGN ROGADOR
27411 LISONDRA, JEAN MATARLO
27412 LISONDRA, MARIA THERESA SALDAÑA
27413 LISONDRA, YVES VILLAMAEL
27414 LITA, JULIUS CAESAR CASTILLO
27415 LITA, VINCENT VILLALUNA
27416 LITANA, CRISTY MILLENA
27417 LITANG, GEMMA LOU CARTON
27418 LITAWAN, CRICEL TAYABAN
27419 LITEG, SALMA OGAGANG
27420 LITERA, EMMAN ARNOZA
27421 LITERATUS, CRISBAN FRASCO
27422 LIU, SHARON ADEFUIN
27423 LIVESTRE, JENELOU VILLARES
27424 LIWA, WILSON POSTANES
27425 LIWAG, CATHERINE BACANI
27426 LIWAG, JENALYN ANGELO
27427 LIWAG, JENNY FRANCISCO
27428 LIWAG, JOAN RAMOS
27429 LIWAG, LORGIE SINGGANGAN
27430 LIWAG, MARVIN SILVA
27431 LIWAG, QUENNIE BARCA
27432 LIWAN, CLARE CABBIGAT
27433 LIWAN, VANESSA SAMARAH GAO-AY
27434 LIWANAG, CHELSEA ANN PINEDA
27435 LIWANAG, JICEL SUMAGUE
27436 LIWANAG, MARINEL DE LEON
27437 LIWANAG, MARVY CRISTYNNE PULONG
27438 LIWANAG, MELODY CROM
27439 LIWANAG, NIÑO JHON PETER MENDOZA
27440 LIWANAG, PEARL DESIREE ZANTE
27441 LIWANAG, RONALYN PAYAD
27442 LIWANAG, ROXAN EBANING
27443 LIWANAGAN, CRYSTAL GAIL MASCULINO
27444 LIWANAGAN, KAREEN MARTINEZ
27445 LIWAO, ALONY BABE CASO
27446 LIWLIWA, MERGIE BALANNI
27447 LIZA, LOURENZ GONZAGA
27448 LIZA, ZHALEA MONA SEDEÑO
27449 LIZADA, GERALDINE CAYAB
27450 LIZADES, HAZEL ESTRELLA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:551 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e

27451 LIZANO, JENNY MANLONGAT
27452 LIZARDO, ELAINE JENICA CAPILI
27453 LIZARDO, IRIES RANCHEZ
27454 LIZARDO, JOSEPHINE LUZANO
27455 LIZARDO, RAQUEL GUINTO
27456 LIZARONDO, CAMILLE NATIVIDAD
27457 LIZASO, MA REINA GAIL TAPIT
27458 LIZO, ABIGAIL ROQUE
27459 LIZONDRA, CARLA MARIE CASIO
27460 LLABAN, JOHN ANOTA
27461 LLABAN, RONEL FANTILAGA
27462 LLABORE, JAMEL HERNANDEZ
27463 LLACER, GARRY LOCITO
27464 LLACER, JESSA BARADE
27465 LLACER, VANESSA EVA
27466 LLAGAS, BEA GRACE PACLAR
27467 LLAGAS, DOROTHY JEAN NECESITO
27468 LLAGAS, GLAIZA AGGABAO
27469 LLAGAS, KRISTINE ALVARADO
27470 LLAGAS, MARIE ANN ABELLA
27471 LLAGAS, MARYJANE BUHAY
27472 LLAGAS, PEARL GRACE PANTINOPLE
27473 LLAGUNO, CHRISTIAN BANSAGALE
27474 LLAGUNO, NANETH CANDELARIA
27475 LLAMADA, EDGARDO JR POLO
27476 LLAMADO, ELVIRA MOWAJE
27477 LLAMADO, HEIDI LABOC
27478 LLAMADO, MARY ANN BRIONES
27479 LLAMADO, RAYMOND CREER
27480 LLAMAS, DEDJON PIZON
27481 LLAMAS, HAZEL ANN SANTIAGO
27482 LLAMAS, IVY ONG
27483 LLAMAS, MARY ROSE PEREZ
27484 LLAMASARES, MEHANNE MAPA
27485 LLAMAZARES, EUNICE MARRIEZ CONDECION
27486 LLAMEDO, PAMELA RIVAMONTE
27487 LLAMEG, ALTHEA SEVILLA
27488 LLAMELO, JO MICHAEL MARFIL
27489 LLAMELO, RHEA BEVERLY CARAG
27490 LLAMES, KRISTEL JANINE RAGO
27491 LLAMES, PAULINE MAGBANUA
27492 LLAMIS, MARTHA TAGANAHAN
27493 LLAMO, RONNIE FEGORAO
27494 LLAMZON, MA LOURDES PALOMADO
27495 LLANA, HEINA PEÑAFLOR
27496 LLANA, JUSTIN GABRIEL RAMIREZ
27497 LLANDER, JONALYN VELARDE
27498 LLANERA, BEA MARIE TOROY
27499 LLANERA, BLESSY GESTIADA
27500 LLANERA, CHRISTINE MARIE ABOY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:552 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e

27501 LLANERA, MA ANGAELICA FERNANDO
27502 LLANERA, MARIA SALOME
27503 LLANES, CLAUDEN JONE TABURNO
27504 LLANES, DONNA MAE TAMAYO
27505 LLANES, ERLLIEN FLORES
27506 LLANES, JENNY VEE QUIZON
27507 LLANES, MARGAUX ANNE CACHOLA
27508 LLANETA, JANICA KAREN NAVERA
27509 LLANETA, JOMY CONDES
27510 LLANEZA, GERALDINE NIÑA PARAGAS
27511 LLANEZA, LEONOR CAPACIETE
27512 LLANILLO, KRISTEL ANN FEDERISO
27513 LLANILLO, MARIBEL JAVA
27514 LLANILO, ERMEL AGUIRRE
27515 LLANITA, IRENE UNTALAN
27516 LLANITA, JAMES VERGEL COYOCA
27517 LLANITA, SHAIRA CAPUL
27518 LLANO, HECEL LOREEN PURGAS
27519 LLANO, MARY DEO
27520 LLANO, MARY JOY ODAÑO
27521 LLANO, VENER ESQUILONA
27522 LLANOS, BRANDON NIEVES
27523 LLANOS, JHEVANIE EUNISE DEIPARINE
27524 LLANOS, PEARL VALERIE SERBAN
27525 LLANOS, ROLLY DALOGDOG
27526 LLANTADA, ALFREDA OCASLA
27527 LLANTO, DEA MARIZ GABUYO
27528 LLANTO, FRANCIS JUNGCO
27529 LLANTO, MARLON GABUYU
27530 LLANTO, MARY GRACE JOSE
27531 LLANTO, MARYNETH MORALDE
27532 LLANTO, ROSELA TREXIA ABUD
27533 LLANTOS, RENIER MARK NOLASCO
27534 LLANURA, MATHET GAY PANIZALES
27535 LLANZA, KARLO VISPERAS
27536 LLARENA, ANGELICA MANFORTE
27537 LLARENA, JOHN ERIC MENDAZA
27538 LLARENA, RHAYZIEL NATANAUAN
27539 LLARENAS, LEANOR ESTILONG
27540 LLARENAS, NORLIE JUNA POLIG
27541 LLASUS, JESABEL BIGCAS
27542 LLAUSAS, JUVI ANGELLI NAGALES
27543 LLAVER, CRISTINE JOY LANTORIA
27544 LLAVORE, CLARIE JOY REMILLA
27545 LLAVORE, SALVADOR PANELO
27546 LLEGADO, LERMA ABITONA
27547 LLEGO, ELIZABETH LOU AYATON
27548 LLEGO, JELICA ESCALANTE
27549 LLEGO, JENNY VILLAFUERTE
27550 LLEGO, LEO SABEJON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:553 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e

27551 LLEGO, MARK ALAIZON GABAO
27552 LLEGO, NOE JR PALOMO
27553 LLEGO, SER JAMIER LABIAL
27554 LLEGO, SUSAN VILLAFUERTE
27555 LLEMA, DICKSON JOHAN JAY BALANQUIT
27556 LLEMIT, CRISTINA JANE CENETE
27557 LLEMOS, MAY ANN PADILLA
27558 LLENA, ANNALYN CRISTOBAL
27559 LLENA, BRIAN SANTOS
27560 LLENA, CHARIZ JANINE DE LA ROSA
27561 LLENA, JONAHLIZA MAGNO
27562 LLENA, SARANIE LOPEZ
27563 LLENADO, EDILBERTO QUIBOD
27564 LLENARESES, RHANEL MENDEZ
27565 LLENES, SUZZANE LOU FLORES
27566 LLENO, LESLIE ABINES
27567 LLENO, MARIA DEMANARIG
27568 LLENOS, JOHN RAY JANSON
27569 LLERA, JASON JASMIN
27570 LLERA, JULIMAE VINCO
27571 LLEVA, EDMARK REQUILLAS
27572 LLEVADO, AUBREY ANN
27573 LLOBIT, LAIZA MAY LLORIN
27574 LLOBRERA, CLARENCE HERNANDEZ
27575 LLOBRERA, JOHN MART ABETRIA
27576 LLONA, ELVIE MIAS
27577 LLONORA, ANGELO BELANDRES
27578 LLONOSO, ROSECHELL GUMANOY
27579 LLOREN, LYRA ESTA
27580 LLOREN, MARICEL PAYOT
27581 LLORICA, SWEETZEL MORALES
27582 LLORIN, CHARIZA GRACE RIBATO
27583 LLORIN, MARY KATHLENE LAZARTE
27584 LLOSA, EVELYN DEÑOSO
27585 LLOVERAS, JAMAICA ABELLANOSA
27586 LLOVERAS, JESSA OBAOB
27587 LLOVIT, ANGEL BIBAL
27588 LLOVIT, MARYANN MAGNATA
27589 LLOVIT, MERRY MAE GRACE ROLLORATA
27590 LO, RHONA MAE CADELIÑA
27591 LO-ON, ELVIRA TABAS
27592 LOARES, MA CARMELA LANZON
27593 LOAYON, MARIA MERCEDES SAAVEDRA
27594 LOAYON, MAYETTE ESTAL
27595 LOAYON, MISTY JEAN PIE
27596 LOAYON, RUBY JOY FELASOL
27597 LOBATON, HONEY BEE FARINAS
27598 LOBATON, JUANA SUZY AMOR GARFERIO
27599 LOBATON, SHEENA MAE REMON
27600 LOBENARIA, THEODY TAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:554 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e

27601 LOBENDINO, RODA LOBENDINO
27602 LOBERAN, JUDITH BAGUIO
27603 LOBERANES, CENTRA MAE MONTEZA
27604 LOBERAS, CHERRIE RED DAGOY
27605 LOBERAS, CHRISTIAN VIDAL
27606 LOBERIANO, CHONELOU JOHN JIMENEZ
27607 LOBERIANO, LIZIL LUCAYA
27608 LOBIANO, MARIA EL ROSA DA VIE LAURON
27609 LOBINA, RYAN BASADA
27610 LOBINGCO, HONEY ALUNAN
27611 LOBINO, LIZA CORONG
27612 LOBINO, RAQUEL SANTIAGO
27613 LOBITAÑA, BRYAN CHRISTIAN MONSALUD
27614 LOBITAÑA, CATHLYN BINONGCAL
27615 LOBO, ELYN ITUM
27616 LOBO, NILDA PESA
27617 LOBO, RUCEL GAMAYON
27618 LOBO, WEENA PINEDA
27619 LOBOS, EDGAR JR BALANQUIT
27620 LOBOS, MERRYFEL BALANQUIT
27621 LOBRIGAS, ROSEMARIE FUNTANAR
27622 LOBRIGO, PAMELA CONTILLO
27623 LOBUSTA, LIEZYL MERIALES
27624 LOCABERTE, CHRIS JOHN
27625 LOCABERTE, ILONAH JANE LABANA
27626 LOCRIANA, CARMELA FELIZARDO
27627 LOCSIN, LAVINIA MARRIE BENAVIDEZ
27628 LODOVICE, DESIREE VIRGILEN JOYCE YURFO
27629 LODOVICE, HANNA GRACE SARIGUMBA
27630 LODRIPAS, VERITA GALBAN
27631 LODRONIO, HALLEY ANNE ODTOHAN
27632 LOFAMIA, ROMNICK LLAGAS
27633 LOFRANCO, ADELYN TUBAN
27634 LOFRANCO, GLADYS ANN ANORA
27635 LOFRANCO, JANET GUDES
27636 LOFRANCO, KIMBERLY JOAQUIN
27637 LOFRANCO, LORD DEREK BUNO
27638 LOFRANCO, MARVIN CARO
27639 LOFRANCO, RICHARD SELINEL
27640 LOGAN, FAYE JOANNE CEREZO
27641 LOGARTA, DEBBIE TABORNAL
27642 LOGATCHO, JASON SAURO
27643 LOGMAO, KAREN JALAC
27644 LOGO, GINA MANLAPAZ
27645 LOGRO, GERALDINE FAUSTINO
27646 LOGRO, SHERLYN CEBUANO
27647 LOGRONIO, ERIKA MAE BAUTISTA
27648 LOGRONIO, JHOZEL DEMATERA
27649 LOGRONIO, JOMAR JUSTINIANE
27650 LOGRONIO, JOVETH BAGNOL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:555 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e

27651 LOGROÑO, MA CHARISSE
27652 LOGUES, MARLON BALABAG
27653 LOLARGA, JENNELYN ORTIZ
27654 LOLO, MA ELENA VILLETE
27655 LOLONG, APRILYN ALCORAN
27656 LOLONG, CHERRY MAE REAL
27657 LOLONG, DARLEEN TERNIDA
27658 LOLONG, DIANE LONTOC
27659 LOLONG, JENNETA MUJE
27660 LOLONG, KRISTINA MAGPALE
27661 LOMA, LEA MEMORACION
27662 LOMBOY, KING JESSIETH RAMOS
27663 LOMBOY, MARIVIC FELICIANO
27664 LOMBOY, MARVIN BALANGUE
27665 LOMBRES, GERRY ROSALITA
27666 LOMIBAO, ALYN AYUNAN
27667 LOMIBAO, KAYLE KRISTOFFER SALAC
27668 LOMIBAO, NOVIE JOY PAZ PABLO
27669 LOMINOQUE, MICHELLE REGNER
27670 LOMIO, KATRIN ANGEL SANSANO
27671 LOMO, DEXTER AYRIETON APELO
27672 LOMO, MARY ANGELLE ENOT
27673 LOMO, SHIRLEY GALAY
27674 LOMOCSO, CHERAME CABANIG
27675 LOMOCSO, HELBERT PRIETOS
27676 LOMOCSO, IVY CRUDA
27677 LOMOCSO, JOHN POPPER VILLACAMPA
27678 LOMOCSO, MICHAEL JOHN GERARD CONDOLON
27679 LOMOCSO, VICTOR REY BINONDO
27680 LOMOLJO, LEA DUMA-OG
27681 LOMONDOT, JASPIA ALI
27682 LOMONDOT, SITTIE JOHAIMAH BARUANG
27683 LOMONG-EY, DIVINE GRACE SAFAWIL
27684 LOMONG-OY, PRESCIOUS SHEENA UTLEG
27685 LOMONGO, ANDREW PAGADOR
27686 LOMONSOD, WINNIE BENDO
27687 LOMOT, BELEN DIADOLA
27688 LOMOTOS, ALJUNE BRAQUIL
27689 LOMOTOS, CECILE CALIPUSAN
27690 LOMOTOS, IRENEO JR II MATIAS
27691 LOMOTOS, MARK KEVIN GRANCAPAL
27692 LOMUAS, CHARITY BRAVO
27693 LOMUGDANG, ELMER SUPETRAN
27694 LOMUGDANG, JEASALYN CAÑAL
27695 LONDONIO, JAY MORIS
27696 LONDRES, CHRISTINE TERESITA GILOS
27697 LONDRES, MECHIE ABLANIDA
27698 LONGAKIT, ALJHENE SUYOM
27699 LONGAKIT, RICHELLE BOQUIREN
27700 LONGALONG, CESAR SOLIMAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:556 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e

27701 LONGALONG, CHERRY JEAN DAYO
27702 LONGAS, SYLVIA JACINTO
27703 LONGASA, NANDY MAGALLANES
27704 LONGAVELA, JOHN LEO RAMOS
27705 LONGBOAN, WILMA FRANCISCO
27706 LONGCANAYA, SAVIOR BAVES SUBAAN
27707 LONGCOP, DAVY PAJANUSTAN
27708 LONGCOP, JAY-ANN CASTRO
27709 LONGCOP, JAYSON HARNAIZ
27710 LONGCOP, RECHELLE ARCA
27711 LONGCOP, RONALD
27712 LONGGAT, ARVIN LACAR
27713 LONGGAWE, VALLEYRIE MARINES
27714 LONGHAS, ODESSA MARIELLE ONRUBIA
27715 LONGHAY, MA ANA LOBINA
27716 LONGINOS, FELOMINO JR BOOC
27717 LONGNO, DARELL JOY POSADAS
27718 LONGNO, MARIA ERICA TANZO
27719 LONGOS, JHONABEL YPON
27720 LONGOS, JOAN GELSANO
27721 LONGOS, KEN CLYDE OTIG
27722 LONGOS, REYFE GALO
27723 LONTES, MA ROSADELLE CASTRO
27724 LONTOC, ALLAN BALLESTEROS
27725 LONTOC, CRISANTA PETALCORIN
27726 LONTOC, EVELYN CONTI
27727 LONTOC, MHAIREN MAGADIA
27728 LONZAGA, AIZA PACIENCIA
27729 LONZAGA, FRANCE MYLA ELUGSONG
27730 LONZAGA, GILBERT PACIENCIA
27731 LONZAGA, JOSSA MACAHIG
27732 LONZAGA, LU-MARIE CABALLERO
27733 LONZAGAY, JIMELYN DILLA
27734 LOOD, BLESS GRAZELLE ALINTON
27735 LOOD, LAYLANIE VELDOSOLA
27736 LOPE, CHEY ANNE IMAN
27737 LOPERA, ELVIE BANDO
27738 LOPERA, MICHELLE LLAMASARES
27739 LOPEZ, ABIGAIL LACUESTA
27740 LOPEZ, ALFRED
27741 LOPEZ, ALLAN JOHN BILLONES
27742 LOPEZ, ANN RODELYN BONDOC
27743 LOPEZ, ANNA NICHOLE GUTIERREZ
27744 LOPEZ, ANSELMO FLORES
27745 LOPEZ, ARLYN GENERAL
27746 LOPEZ, ARVIE DE MESA
27747 LOPEZ, ARVIN BEJER
27748 LOPEZ, BIEN DJ BECERA
27749 LOPEZ, BLAIZER FAITH SALVACION
27750 LOPEZ, CATHERINE ESCOTOTO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:557 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e

27751 LOPEZ, CHARM CARME BUSANO
27752 LOPEZ, CHERIE MAE PAUTAN
27753 LOPEZ, CHERISH GUADALUPE GONZALO
27754 LOPEZ, CHRISTIAN JAY GUARIN
27755 LOPEZ, CINDY DEL MONTE
27756 LOPEZ, CLARISSA MAE ABAD
27757 LOPEZ, CLARISSABELLA OLAVE
27758 LOPEZ, CRIS ANDREW MONTERO
27759 LOPEZ, CRISHA VARGAS
27760 LOPEZ, CRISTINA MARIE BALAGUER
27761 LOPEZ, CZAR CIPRIAN SANCHEZ
27762 LOPEZ, DALE BUSLIG
27763 LOPEZ, DARWIN FELICIANO
27764 LOPEZ, DONREY ZAMORA
27765 LOPEZ, EDWARD JOSEPH CASTRO
27766 LOPEZ, FERLIZA BACTAT
27767 LOPEZ, FHEROSE SANTOS
27768 LOPEZ, FINSERGLEN CHOCLIT PANCHO
27769 LOPEZ, FRANCENT CABAG
27770 LOPEZ, GEMALYN AVILA
27771 LOPEZ, HAIDI BALLESTEROS
27772 LOPEZ, HEDRIANE MAGLANGIT
27773 LOPEZ, HENRY LEIH VILLESCO
27774 LOPEZ, IRISH BAÑARES
27775 LOPEZ, IZIEL PERGES
27776 LOPEZ, JACQUILINE DURADO
27777 LOPEZ, JAIRUS ANDREW AFABLE
27778 LOPEZ, JANICA MAE MELCHOR
27779 LOPEZ, JARED MAGCURO
27780 LOPEZ, JEMIMA WAGAS
27781 LOPEZ, JENEVE BELGIRA
27782 LOPEZ, JENIE ANN BIHASA
27783 LOPEZ, JERALD MASICLAT
27784 LOPEZ, JESSA PRETO
27785 LOPEZ, JIM QUIGUE
27786 LOPEZ, JOHN DEXTER ALBA
27787 LOPEZ, JOMARK VILLANUEVA
27788 LOPEZ, JOSHUA EMNACE
27789 LOPEZ, JOYCE ANN ESPADON
27790 LOPEZ, JULIE ANN JALUAG
27791 LOPEZ, JULINA ROBRIGADO
27792 LOPEZ, JYLNOR TAGALOGUIN
27793 LOPEZ, KAREN LOU GABRINEZ
27794 LOPEZ, KATRIN WATERLEE RELAMPAGOS
27795 LOPEZ, KATRINA DACANAY
27796 LOPEZ, KEZIAH ANN BURGOS
27797 LOPEZ, KIMBERLY KAYE CALAUNAN
27798 LOPEZ, KRISTIAN JAKE FLORDELIZA
27799 LOPEZ, LALAINE GRENCIO
27800 LOPEZ, LIEZEL BINABAY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:558 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e

27801 LOPEZ, LUIGI CRISOSTOMO
27802 LOPEZ, MA IVIE HAYAG
27803 LOPEZ, MA SHERLYN NUEZ
27804 LOPEZ, MADELINE AQUINO
27805 LOPEZ, MAILA FEY ASAY
27806 LOPEZ, MARCOS ANTONIO GONZALES
27807 LOPEZ, MARIAN AIJO SALOR
27808 LOPEZ, MARIEL ANN PURA
27809 LOPEZ, MARITES HERNANDEZ
27810 LOPEZ, MARJORIE CANEOS
27811 LOPEZ, MARK ANTHONY ABALOS
27812 LOPEZ, MARK ANTHONY FABRO
27813 LOPEZ, MARK AUSTIN ALESSANDRO ESCALONA
27814 LOPEZ, MARK FRANCIS SARMIENTO
27815 LOPEZ, MARK LAURENCE AMOSO
27816 LOPEZ, MARLYN SUING
27817 LOPEZ, MARVIC CRISOSTOMO
27818 LOPEZ, MARY ANGEL MENDOZA
27819 LOPEZ, MECHELE AGUINALDE
27820 LOPEZ, MEDJEL BRIONES
27821 LOPEZ, MELOWYN ACABADO
27822 LOPEZ, MELVA JOY
27823 LOPEZ, MICHAEL JOHN MAGNO
27824 LOPEZ, MICHAEL JOSHUA LOMEDA
27825 LOPEZ, MICHELLE GUARIN
27826 LOPEZ, NEDILYN PAGUTAYAO
27827 LOPEZ, NIEL RICHARD CASAMBROS
27828 LOPEZ, NIÑO NEIL
27829 LOPEZ, PHOEBE MEGINO
27830 LOPEZ, PRINCESS MELC ALILAM
27831 LOPEZ, RACQUEL RAMOS
27832 LOPEZ, RAFAEL CABARUBIA
27833 LOPEZ, RAYLAN MACARAIG
27834 LOPEZ, REGINE BALBIN
27835 LOPEZ, RENEE JESSEE ANTHONY ESTRADA
27836 LOPEZ, RHEA JOY BARANGAS
27837 LOPEZ, RIO FIONAH ARAOS
27838 LOPEZ, RIZA ANN LORAINE MONDARES
27839 LOPEZ, RONEL CASTADA
27840 LOPEZ, ROWEL ENRIQUEZ
27841 LOPEZ, RUBELYN CAMPOSANO
27842 LOPEZ, RUBY JACQUELINE LIGGAYU
27843 LOPEZ, SAMSON MINO
27844 LOPEZ, SANDRANIE VARONA
27845 LOPEZ, SEANN JAMES DILLA
27846 LOPEZ, SHAINA MAE ABAY
27847 LOPEZ, SHAN KAREN BAUZON
27848 LOPEZ, STEPHANIE BACLAGAN
27849 LOPEZ, SUNSHINE SADIAN
27850 LOPEZ, VETCHAEL CASICAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:559 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e

27851 LOPEZ, VICENTE JR CALOSCOSAN
27852 LOPEZ, VINA TRACY PEREDA
27853 LOPEZ, VINCENT SALDO
27854 LOPEZ, WETCHELYN SANCHEZ
27855 LOPEZON, GLYDEL GACIAS
27856 LOPIC, ANGELIKA BAGWAN
27857 LOPIGA, RODNIE BLESS QUILIT
27858 LOPIT, CRISTEL JOY SIDRO
27859 LOPIZAN, LENY ARLENE EGIDO
27860 LOPNAO, CHERRY ANN ANGIHAN
27861 LOQUE, JESSILY MORADOS
27862 LOQUELLANO, SALINA ALVAREZ
27863 LOQUERO, JERALD DAVE BROÑOLA
27864 LOQUEZ, JOSHUA EVAN MAYORES
27865 LOQUIAS, CLARO MATTHEW BRUCE IV ELLO
27866 LOQUIAS, SHAMAICA BERDOL
27867 LOQUILLANO, NIÑA BAHILLO
27868 LOQUINARIO, BETSY ROSE VICENTEDAD
27869 LOQUINTO, CARL COCHING
27870 LOQUIO, JENNY ABLASA
27871 LOQUISO, REGINA OGHAYON
27872 LOR, JENNY BORROMEO
27873 LORA, CHERRYLYN OBA
27874 LORA, ELIZAR MANAGBANAG
27875 LORA, JANICE RIANO
27876 LORA, MARY JANE NONO
27877 LORA, MAY JOY ANTIQUINA
27878 LORANAS, VENCENT SABORDO
27879 LORAÑA, REY JUN NOVILLA
27880 LORAÑA, RUSIAMY MAMON
27881 LORCA, JOEMAR MARCHAN
27882 LORCA, SHEILA MEE SEVILLENO
27883 LOREDO, ABIGAIL ESTHER GRACE SURIAGA
27884 LOREN, JOHN PAUL DELA CRUZ
27885 LOREN, MELODY DAGUIA
27886 LORENO, ERIKA VASQUEZ
27887 LORENO, KEM MOLAR
27888 LORENTE, PRINCESS RAMIREZ
27889 LORENZANA, JANETH CAMPOS
27890 LORENZANA, JERWIN LABIANO
27891 LORENZANA, JHERDYL YBASCO
27892 LORENZANA, MARIELOU YBASCO
27893 LORENZANA, MARK VINCENT MAMAUAG
27894 LORENZANA, SHIELAMEA GABINETE
27895 LORENZO, ALJEAN DOTIMAS
27896 LORENZO, CHONALYN AQUINO
27897 LORENZO, FAY ALLATIW
27898 LORENZO, GRACE PELIGMAN
27899 LORENZO, ISMAEL TALOZA
27900 LORENZO, JESSIE PACGAG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:560 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e

27901 LORENZO, JODELYN QUITEVIS
27902 LORENZO, KATHRINA MARIE GARCIA
27903 LORENZO, KRISTEL ANNE SAN DIEGO
27904 LORENZO, KRISTINE JOY SAN DIEGO
27905 LORENZO, LADY TIFFANY ACOB
27906 LORENZO, LEEH MHAR SORIANO
27907 LORENZO, LYRA MAE FERNANDEZ
27908 LORENZO, MANILYN CARRANZA
27909 LORENZO, MARILYN CASTRO
27910 LORENZO, MARIMAR HERMOSO
27911 LORENZO, NOREEN URBI
27912 LORETO, JENO MENDARO
27913 LORGONIO, JANETH MANTICA
27914 LORIA, LYNNEL GULMATICO
27915 LORIA, MARK MARJALINO
27916 LORIA, MARY QUEEN ZACARIAS
27917 LORIA, ROMEN DE CHAVEZ
27918 LORICA, JHONNA LINDO
27919 LORICO, CINDY LOPEZ
27920 LORILLA, DESHIRLIN FRANCISCO
27921 LORILLA, FATIMA UTED
27922 LORIO, PRINCESS LYKA ALCOY
27923 LORION, RAZELL EDRADA
27924 LORO, AILEEN MALICSI
27925 LORO, CLIFFORD RUBIO
27926 LORO, JOAN LOZADA
27927 LORO, JOHN PAULO REYES
27928 LORONO, MARIACON QUITA
27929 LORZANO, CZARINA MAGANTE
27930 LORZANO, GINA PERALTA
27931 LOS BAÑOS, QUEENIE DUMAGAN
27932 LOSADAN, CONIE MANGINGA
27933 LOSADIO, MA CLAUDINE GERRYVIE
27934 LOSALA, ATHENA GRACE DE GUZMAN
27935 LOSANDE, RICHARD LLOVIT
27936 LOSARIA, JANNELL BOLIVAR
27937 LOSEO, RHENAN CALANTICAN
27938 LOSERIAGA, GLADYS SERRANO
27939 LOSITAÑO, NIKKO MHAR CANTES
27940 LOSLOSO, MICHAEL JOHN BENEBE
27941 LOSOCON, LA-ARNIE LEYTE
27942 LOSORATA, FLORAVIC BONTES
27943 LOSTE, EMEL CAPONES
27944 LOTA, CARLO ANDREW BASTILLADOR
27945 LOTA, MA BLEHILDA MANATAD
27946 LOTA, WINONA GABATINO
27947 LOTAO, LAILANIE
27948 LOTAS, MA DESIREE TUARES
27949 LOTEREÑA, JAENILLE MEDIALDEA
27950 LOTERO, NINA THERESA BADOY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:561 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e

27951 LOTERTE, JERADEL DE LA PEÑA
27952 LOTERTE, MARY JOY GUINTE
27953 LOTERTE, WINNA IGNACIO
27954 LOTINO, ANN GEDDIES SANCHEZ
27955 LOTINO, KENNETH ESPAÑOLA
27956 LOTINO, MARK KEVIN DIOQUINO
27957 LOTO, RUSTOM MARANG
27958 LOVENA, JOHN JAIME ANDA
27959 LOVENDINO, JONISA BILASON
27960 LOVETE, RUBY JANE ESPINOSA
27961 LOVIDAD, RODEL VALDEZ
27962 LOVINO, ALMA BUBAN
27963 LOVINO, PIA ESPINOSA
27964 LOVITOS, LORNA NERI
27965 LOYAGA, CECIL DELORIA
27966 LOYOLA, ALBERTO JR EMELO
27967 LOYOLA, ARC SUNGA
27968 LOYOLA, CIARA CAMILLE RIOSA
27969 LOYOLA, DIANESABEL BACAYCAY
27970 LOYOLA, EIGENN CATAHUMBER
27971 LOYOLA, HANNA FEY PUERTO
27972 LOYOLA, JENNIFRE ELARMO
27973 LOYOLA, JERALDINE ILAO
27974 LOYOLA, JOHN KENNETH
27975 LOYOLA, JOHN MARK AÑIS
27976 LOYOLA, JULY LAJO
27977 LOYOLA, RAYHANA NAVARRO
27978 LOYOLA, RICHEL MAE FLORES
27979 LOYOLA, SHEKHAINA DISOMOL
27980 LOYOLA, ZARA BACONGCO
27981 LOZADA, ARNELIO VERGARA
27982 LOZADA, CARMEL CABAYAO
27983 LOZADA, CHERRY TAN
27984 LOZADA, DINA ALIJID
27985 LOZADA, ERIKA JEAN SABIO
27986 LOZADA, IRENE DE LOS REYES
27987 LOZADA, JENNY VI SERIRITAN
27988 LOZADA, JESSA CARLA CALAMLAM
27989 LOZADA, JESSA MARIE CATABAY
27990 LOZADA, JOSEPH KEVIN ACOYMO
27991 LOZADA, JOSEPHINE BUSAR
27992 LOZADA, KIM LEONARD
27993 LOZADA, MARY GRACE CATANE
27994 LOZADA, MIA GABRIEL
27995 LOZADA, RENALYN ELUMBA
27996 LOZAGA, RAFFY SOJOR
27997 LOZALA, ARIEL PANES
27998 LOZANO, CARL ALEXIS MANTARING
27999 LOZANO, CHRISTIAN
28000 LOZANO, KARLA MAE MANZANILLO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:562 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e

28001 LOZANO, LOVELY PABLO
28002 LOZANO, MARK GACUTAN
28003 LOZANO, MERCY LAPITAN
28004 LOZANO, REY JOHN LAMUG
28005 LOZANO, RIZALINE VALIENTE
28006 LOZANO, SHANE RAMOS
28007 LOZANTA, MARK GIL QUIRONA
28008 LOZARES, KENNETH MANANSALA
28009 LOZARES, PRINCESS RHEA PEREZ
28010 LOZARITA, VIA BUFETE
28011 LOZARITO, MARK ELBERT ANDOY
28012 LOZORATA, CHRIZEL MORALES
28013 LOÑOSA, QUEENCEL SEITON
28014 LU, JOHALIBRASSIM MAMALINTA
28015 LU, LOVENIA JANE MORENO
28016 LU, RUDNEL ANGELES
28017 LUAD, REGINE APRIL SINUBAD
28018 LUALHATI, MARIA LUISA MERCURIO
28019 LUANGCO, KEMBIRLY LUCEO
28020 LUANSING, ALYZZA LOREN DAPOL
28021 LUAREZ, FERDINAND COSMIANO
28022 LUAREZ, JOHN NICO EMMANUEL BAJA
28023 LUATON, LULIN PIA
28024 LUAYON, JOBELLE MAY SUGALA
28025 LUAÑA, MARY GRACE EGOT
28026 LUBA, LORDEN MAE GENERALAO
28027 LUBAG, EDEN GODISAN
28028 LUBAG, MATTHEW MENDOZA
28029 LUBALAN, CLEO SOSAS
28030 LUBANG, REINA RAIZA GABRINO
28031 LUBAPIS, ALIYAH EIMEREEN SANGCO
28032 LUBAS, DALTON CASTILLA
28033 LUBAT, JESTONI DOHINOG
28034 LUBATON, JESTONY APAS
28035 LUBBUI, SHANELY PARAGUISUN
28036 LUBGUBAN, AL-JR SUPERABLE
28037 LUBIANO, JEFFREY SELO
28038 LUBIGAN, ROXANNE BELARMINO
28039 LUBIN, JILMAE MANGRUBANG
28040 LUBO, CAMILLE PUNSALAN
28041 LUBO, CRIZA MAE BOLUNAN
28042 LUBONG, DORINA MICHILLE CANADA
28043 LUBOS, MARISOL ESIO
28044 LUBRICA, GLYDEL PANANGANAN
28045 LUBRICA, JENIECHEL SOLIS
28046 LUBRICO, KINSTIE KAYE DALIDA
28047 LUBRIDO, MARY GRACE DEL ROSARIO
28048 LUCABAN, MAILYN LUCY CINCO
28049 LUCAS, AMELIA MAMANAO
28050 LUCAS, ELVIE DAMGASEN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:563 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e

28051 LUCAS, ELWIN RIVERA
28052 LUCAS, FRANS DALE JOY BAUTISTA
28053 LUCAS, GIANNE ERL ABAYA
28054 LUCAS, JENNILYN DESCANZO
28055 LUCAS, JOHAN CHICAGO
28056 LUCAS, KIMBERLY DE PEDRO
28057 LUCAS, LESLIE FAYE LUTAO
28058 LUCAS, MARY ANN CAISIP
28059 LUCAS, NOEMI CATINDOY
28060 LUCAS, NORWIN JAVIER
28061 LUCAS, RALPH FRANCIS AGOJO
28062 LUCAS, REVILYN PAESTE
28063 LUCAS, RHOFA KAYE SOLANIA
28064 LUCAS, SARAH SEMENIANO
28065 LUCAS, VILLY JOE AREVALO
28066 LUCASAN, AZENITH LOOD
28067 LUCASAN, EDEN JOY FELIX
28068 LUCASIA, KATHYLENE CALLENERO
28069 LUCAYA, MA EDEN CLETAR
28070 LUCAÑAS, BERNADETTE CARDONA
28071 LUCAÑAS, GLADYBABE PEPITO
28072 LUCAÑAS, MERLYN MODESTO
28073 LUCAÑAS, RODA ANN DONGGOY
28074 LUCBAN, CHRISTINE IDA
28075 LUCBAN, JOHN PAUL BALADAD
28076 LUCBAN, MARICEL SANTIAGO
28077 LUCENA, ARMANDO JR TORIO
28078 LUCENA, MARIA ROWENA VIA JUNIO
28079 LUCENA, MARRY FE UY
28080 LUCENA, MICHAEL SADIA
28081 LUCENESIO, MAICA PANTAS
28082 LUCENESIO, MARIANE BALLESTEROS
28083 LUCENTA, AMMAIRAH GERAROS MIÑOZA
28084 LUCERNAS, JULIE MAE GALVADORES
28085 LUCERNAS, MAXIMO JR ARRANGUEZ
28086 LUCERO, AILARIE MAE BANSALE
28087 LUCERO, ANNLYN GRACE SAGUN
28088 LUCERO, CHANZEL SIBLE
28089 LUCERO, CHERILYN HEMOROZ
28090 LUCERO, CHRISTIAN BASQUEÑA
28091 LUCERO, CHRISTIAN SOCAYRE
28092 LUCERO, DANAH
28093 LUCERO, DARIOZ BASAÑEZ
28094 LUCERO, GREGORIA BUNAOS
28095 LUCERO, IVY JOY MASAOY
28096 LUCERO, JOHN KEVIN PORTUGAL
28097 LUCERO, JOLLY ANN LISONDRA
28098 LUCERO, JOSEFINA BACLAY
28099 LUCERO, KARL SIDNEY TOMALE
28100 LUCERO, KHANNY JOHN OSORIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:564 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e

28101 LUCERO, KRIZEL SANCHEZ
28102 LUCERO, LAURAINE BRIANDELLE PUNLA
28103 LUCERO, LOUISE JANE ARABEJO
28104 LUCERO, MAYEIT PINGKIAN
28105 LUCERO, NELLY IMPERIAL
28106 LUCERO, NIKKI BELANDREZ
28107 LUCERO, PETERLIE MEDINA
28108 LUCERO, RAMON JR KATALBAS
28109 LUCERO, RASHEL ARENAS
28110 LUCERO, SHERILYN BOCE
28111 LUCERO, SHERYL ANTONIO
28112 LUCERO, VICENTA MARI OBUSAN
28113 LUCES, JULIE ANN MIRALLES
28114 LUCES, MARK LYNJUN CHAMEN
28115 LUCES, ROZZADEL CANDELARIA
28116 LUCEÑA, LIBERTY MAGTARAYO
28117 LUCEÑARA, CENDIE MACEDA
28118 LUCEÑARA, LAKSNI LOVE SALADA
28119 LUCEÑARA, SARAH JANE NOVAL
28120 LUCEÑO, MARK JAPHET PASADILLA
28121 LUCHAVEZ, JENNY ROSE NOGALO
28122 LUCHAVEZ, LOREVIE FABROA
28123 LUCHAVEZ, MA ABEGAIL MASUNONG
28124 LUCHAVEZ, MARJORIE BAÑEZ
28125 LUCHAVEZ, REMELYN BAÑEZ
28126 LUCHAVEZ, RUBYLITO CASTRO
28127 LUCHINA, PAMELA BECCA SUDA-I
28128 LUCHING, MICHELLE PUERTO
28129 LUCIANO, ELIAZAR BAJAO
28130 LUCIANO, MARICRIS BAJAO
28131 LUCIANO, MARIDETH DELA CRUZ
28132 LUCIANO, NOLYN GRACE ESTOCE
28133 LUCIDO, JACOB CRISTOPHER DAVID
28134 LUCIDOS, EDILYN FONTAMILLAS
28135 LUCILA, JIGOH CONSTANTINE NIEVA
28136 LUCILLO, CATHERINE BALMES
28137 LUCILLO, MA DANIELLE PACUAN
28138 LUCILO, MA MAY BANZUELO
28139 LUCIN, ESTER TIMARIO
28140 LUCINDO, JOVELYN DAGUMAN
28141 LUCINO, EDELYN DELA CRUZ
28142 LUCIP, MARJORIE NUEZ
28143 LUCMAN, NORHANA CANA
28144 LUCREDO, RUBY MALLARES
28145 LUCRESIO, AIZA NAZA
28146 LUCTO, JERWIN ROVIRA
28147 LUCYAO, JACOB SICUAN
28148 LUCZON, NICOLE ANDRE LIM
28149 LUDIA, ANTHONY REY SOLIBIO
28150 LUDIVISE, JUANITO JR PANAGA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:565 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e

28151 LUDOVICE, DALE JIMENEZ
28152 LUDOVICE, JOHN PAUL
28153 LUDOVICE, PINKY OROTEA
28154 LUEGO, DYAN BUTIL
28155 LUEGO, JUVELYN LUZON
28156 LUENGAS, LADY GOLD HALANES
28157 LUGA, IRA VICTORIA AÑASCO
28158 LUGALAN, JERIC LLAMO
28159 LUGAO, ARRAH MARYI KINAO
28160 LUGAO, CURESMA AGABAS
28161 LUGAPO, JESSICA LIGUES
28162 LUGARES, LILY DE GUZMAN
28163 LUGASAN, ISRAEL FERRERAS
28164 LUGATOC, ADIEL LIRA GENDRANO
28165 LUGO, DARMIE JOY GABUYO
28166 LUGO, JHULITA CRISTOBAL
28167 LUGO, JOSETTE GAYLE OBNIMAGA
28168 LUGO, MARIZ EGUIA
28169 LUGO, RHOMA-VANESSA CASTAÑEDA
28170 LUGOD, MARY JANE DE LEON
28171 LUGPIT, JESSIFEL BUTANAS
28172 LUGSANAY, CARLO TABBU
28173 LUGTO, EDUARDO JR COMEDERO
28174 LUGTU, ARNOLD RAMOS
28175 LUGTU, HAYNAH GAYLE SAGMIT
28176 LUGTU, MARIA FRANZESKA ANGELES
28177 LUGUE, EUNICE JOY TUMALIUAN
28178 LUIS, ALEX GASPAR
28179 LUIS, BEN LOUIE BALILI
28180 LUIS, DEANNE ANGEL MANGGURIT
28181 LUIS, EDUARDO JR GAMBOA
28182 LUIS, JEAN ANGELITO
28183 LUIS, MARY ANTONETTE GUERRA
28184 LUIS, SHANE ASLEY AGRA
28185 LUIZ, DEVORAH LUIG
28186 LUKBAN, SONNY SACAGUING
28187 LUKINA, ROSELYN RENDON
28188 LUKMAN, HARIJA CENTI
28189 LULAB, IMMANUEL DACUSAN
28190 LULU, ELIZABETH PEREZ
28191 LULU, FRISCO JR MAMANGON
28192 LULU, MA CRISTINA CALMA
28193 LULUNAN, KING ELJAY RAMOS
28194 LUMA-AS, JACIL MARIS ALBAO
28195 LUMAAD, FHAREL BAUTISTA
28196 LUMAAD, RITCHEL DELA CALZADA
28197 LUMABAN, DERICK ALCANTARA
28198 LUMABAN, LEONARDA BARTOLOME
28199 LUMABAN, MICHAEL BRYAN PADAGAS
28200 LUMABAN, NONOTZSKA WAMINAL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:566 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e

28201 LUMABAO, EMIL JOHN "EJ" III BERNARDO
28202 LUMABAO, JON JHONREY DILIDILI
28203 LUMABAO, JUSTIN LOUIS DANIEL
28204 LUMABAO, LALYN SUAN
28205 LUMABAO, PETER POL INGUENGAN
28206 LUMABAS, KRISTEL JOY MONTERO
28207 LUMABI, JUDITH MAGTANGOB
28208 LUMABI, LYKA ABAGON
28209 LUMABI, SHEILAKIM MOLINA
28210 LUMACANG, ELOISA REDONDO
28211 LUMACTOD, ANNA MAY MANLANGIT
28212 LUMADA, KENNETH EXEQUIEL DELA CRUZ
28213 LUMAG, ROSE MAE HITALLA
28214 LUMAGBAS, JESSA MARIE LEONA
28215 LUMAGDAS, MARIVIC DELA PENA
28216 LUMAGTO, JONALYN BULA-OY
28217 LUMAGUE, GEMMALYN LOZANO
28218 LUMAGUI, MARSHELLY REYES
28219 LUMAHAN, MARY ROSELLE
28220 LUMAIN, JESSA AYRRA VARQUEZ
28221 LUMAIN, MELVIE GRACE JIM SACUPAYO
28222 LUMAKANG, CHRISTINE BALANGAO
28223 LUMAKIN, BERT NARD TEJANO
28224 LUMAKIN, PEARLY ANGELY VICK DELIARTE
28225 LUMAKIN, ROALENE CAGABHION
28226 LUMALU, ABIGAIL MANZO
28227 LUMAMBA, HANAH MAE AGON
28228 LUMAMBAS, LERMAFLOR NAPOLES
28229 LUMAMBAS, RAPSAN ABDUL
28230 LUMAMPAO, LOREN AMANTE
28231 LUMAN, DHAYANA TECSON
28232 LUMANAS, MA LEONORA UGOT
28233 LUMANDAS, LETTY JEAN PENSAHAN
28234 LUMANGGAL, BENAZIR ALI
28235 LUMANGLAS, DAISERIE BEREDO
28236 LUMANGLAS, DHITAS PANGANIBAN
28237 LUMANGLAS, MELISSA LAPARAN
28238 LUMANGLAS, TESALONICA GARCIA
28239 LUMANGTAD, JOVELYN DAMAYO
28240 LUMANGYAO, DAISY ROMERO
28241 LUMANLAN, RUSSEL DE MESA
28242 LUMANLAN, SARAH OLLANES
28243 LUMANLAN, YSSEL ROA
28244 LUMANOG, JENNY LOU ESPINO
28245 LUMANOG, MICHAEL ANGELO CABUGUAS
28246 LUMANSANG, JEFFREY MANCAO
28247 LUMANTA, VENUS ACABO
28248 LUMANTA, VINCENT SIMUGAN
28249 LUMANTAD, NIÑO BERCEDE
28250 LUMANTAO, MA MERELYN FUENTES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:567 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e

28251 LUMANTAS, APRIL RAMONA SALO
28252 LUMAPAC, JERLYN JOY DIMAYA
28253 LUMAPAC, LIEZL LAGDAMEN
28254 LUMAPAC, RUEL JR SUMABAL
28255 LUMAPAK, MA ROWINA ATIENZA
28256 LUMAPAS, MA PHEL PERPETUA MANAYAGA
28257 LUMAPAS, MARY ROSE VILLANUEVA
28258 LUMAPAS, PAULO BALDIVINO
28259 LUMAPAY, MANILYN SILVANO
28260 LUMASAC, EDEL ROSEBEL BELEN
28261 LUMASAC, KRISTINE PORNILLOS
28262 LUMASAG, MERCY GOMEZ
28263 LUMAUAG, REMYCON BALTAZAR
28264 LUMAUIG, JENALYN RUTH CANUTO
28265 LUMAUIG, MADONNA PACIPAS
28266 LUMAUIG, MARIZ FETALVER
28267 LUMAWAG, RHE-ANN ENGUAS
28268 LUMAWAG, WENDILYN PEÑARANDA
28269 LUMAYAG, CHERYL YCONG
28270 LUMAYAO, MITCHLENE OCASLA
28271 LUMAYAS, GODOFREDO JR ANGGOT
28272 LUMAYNO, AUMARIE RACAZA
28273 LUMBA, JASMIN IRA UTBO
28274 LUMBA, JAY ZON BENGIL
28275 LUMBAB, KENETH RAY LUYAO
28276 LUMBANIA, SARAH JANE NONATO
28277 LUMBAO, JEFERSON MARINDA
28278 LUMBATAN, NORHATA SULAIMAN
28279 LUMBAY, MA LAICA PACATANG
28280 LUMBERA, HENRY JR HERNANDEZ
28281 LUMBO, LEIZL PRADO
28282 LUMBOS, OSMAN GUINDOL
28283 LUMBRERAS, LOIS AVELLANA
28284 LUMBRES, JOHN PAUL MULINTAPANG
28285 LUMBRINO, DENEVER CLIFFORD BAQUILTA
28286 LUMEJOC, KAREN GAY GRAVADOR
28287 LUMELAY, ARIANE JOY BALIGOD
28288 LUMEN, JAYCEL MIRANDA
28289 LUMEN, JEROME PAUL MATILLANO
28290 LUMEN, RITCHEL COLINARES
28291 LUMENDA, JALIBAI ABDUL
28292 LUMIBAO, DIANNE IGNACIO
28293 LUMIGAS, MONAIZA SAPAL
28294 LUMIGUID, VANESSA MAE CAWALING
28295 LUMIKID, SHERRY JANE ILUIS
28296 LUMILAY, MELISSA CERCADO
28297 LUMINARIAS, AUBREY ROSE MELENDEZ
28298 LUMINGKIT, LERMA AMANSERA
28299 LUMINOG, JAMALIA SANDALO
28300 LUMIO, JOSHUA DELOS SANTOS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:568 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e

28301 LUMISEB, CLEYYA VINNA LIGLIGEN
28302 LUMOGDA, GEVELYN EPOC
28303 LUMOGDANG, DEO EVANGELISTA
28304 LUMOGDANG, JUDY ANN LAPIDEZ
28305 LUMOGDANG, RIA ERNELLE GAMALINDA
28306 LUMON, YVONNE CUDAS
28307 LUMONTOD, FARHANA MISHAEL MOKAMAD
28308 LUMOT, JERREY LIBAN
28309 LUMOTAN, LEONIDAS JUPIA
28310 LUMOTOS, ANALOU
28311 LUMOTOS, JEROME INGAT
28312 LUMPAS, HAROLD LIBUNAO
28313 LUMPAS, JUNREY BERNAL
28314 LUMPAS, MARIA FLORDELINA ADOLFO
28315 LUMPAY, ROWENA PADILLA
28316 LUMSEC, NHERICK AGUSTIN
28317 LUMUMBA, ADELAIDA UTTO
28318 LUMUNGKAL, NORIDJA MUSA
28319 LUMWAS, CHARRY ANN BRAVO
28320 LUNA, ADRIAN TEODORICO LAGASCA
28321 LUNA, CHRISTIAN PAOLO GEBAÑA
28322 LUNA, DAISY MAE MAGBANUA
28323 LUNA, DENVER REPASO
28324 LUNA, DHARRYLL JOY MALAYAO
28325 LUNA, EDILYN BELALE
28326 LUNA, ELDA DIAMANTE
28327 LUNA, ERMAR REYES
28328 LUNA, IBRAHIM ELICAÑO
28329 LUNA, IRENE ADVINCULA
28330 LUNA, JACKIE CIUDADANO
28331 LUNA, JAIREN JOY SANTILLAN
28332 LUNA, JEHN REI TORRES
28333 LUNA, JENNELYN MEJARO
28334 LUNA, JESUS JR ALVIZ
28335 LUNA, JOEMER MANALO
28336 LUNA, MA THERESA VALLESTEROS
28337 LUNA, MARIE CHONA GACUSANA
28338 LUNA, MYRELL DELOS REYES
28339 LUNA, NAPOLEON JOSHUA PEÑAFLOR
28340 LUNA, PAULA MARIE BEBANIA
28341 LUNA, RAQUEL ESTUARIA
28342 LUNA, REGGIE ELCARTE
28343 LUNA, REYMOND BERGANIO
28344 LUNA, ROCYNTH ANN CANTOS
28345 LUNA, TRICIA MARIELLE CAPONPON
28346 LUNAR, GWYNDOLYNE LIBUIT
28347 LUNAR, MARIE JOY MARALIT
28348 LUNAS, ROVIE VIEL SANTIAGO
28349 LUNASPI, LULOU MISTRANTE
28350 LUNDAG, ROSE ANN MORIAL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:569 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e

28351 LUNES, MARJORIE LATAO
28352 LUNES, RHODA GUMALAO
28353 LUNETA, NICKSON CRUZ
28354 LUNETA, PIA BLANCA DEBIL
28355 LUNETA, RAZEL CAÑO
28356 LUNGAN, VICKY BARAQUIO
28357 LUNGAT, ROSALIE NISTAL
28358 LUNGAY, BABY JEAN VILLAMOR
28359 LUNGAY, EVANGELYN SISIT
28360 LUNGAY, HELEN GRACE VELASCO
28361 LUNGCA, CHRIS JANE VILLANUEVA
28362 LUNGCAY, KRISTELLYN YOLANGCO
28363 LUNGCAY, MA CHESALLY CRUZ
28364 LUNIZA, JAYNIL CANDADO
28365 LUNJAS, GENEF DELICANA
28366 LUNSAYAN, AIMAE JEAN BAEÑA
28367 LUNSAYAN, YENELYN SALVADOR
28368 LUNTAYAO, IRENE GEQUILAN
28369 LUNTOK, LAARNI SAYLAGO
28370 LUPAC, DENNIS MAGCAWAS
28371 LUPANGO, CARLO MENDOZA
28372 LUPANGO, JOCELYN NUÑEZ
28373 LUPAS, JONAMAE ANTALAN
28374 LUPENARIO, BIANCA MARIE TAN
28375 LUPIAN, WILLOW RYAN MIJARES
28376 LUPIG, WENALYN BRAGADO
28377 LUPINA, MELJORIE SACYAT
28378 LUPINA, RUDY RHEX PONGAWIS
28379 LURA, GLORY LAGO
28380 LURCHA, CORNELIA OPORTO
28381 LURICA, LEAH MAY ESTUDILLO
28382 LUSABIO, JOHN ALEX CLADO
28383 LUSARIA, RONALYN CASTRO
28384 LUSICA, MARIA PRISILLA CALIPUSAN
28385 LUSING, LYKA MAE CARZO
28386 LUSTADO, ROLANDO JR LONCERAS
28387 LUSTE, CAMILLE ANN
28388 LUSTICO, ANALYN SAMERAN
28389 LUSTICO, JASMIN GRACE REGLOS
28390 LUSTINA, MICHAEL LOTINO
28391 LUSTRE, DENASIL PATAGAN
28392 LUSTRE, JOHDELIN PANTE
28393 LUSTRE, LIEZEL CALARA
28394 LUSTRE, MA CARMEL CUEVAS
28395 LUSUEGRO, JADE KENNETH DEMILLO
28396 LUSUEGRO, MIGUEL
28397 LUSUNG, KATE PRING
28398 LUTCHE, MARIA LUZ PECONCILLO
28399 LUTERIA, ROCHELLE HAECTIN
28400 LUTERO, MARICAR DELA CRUZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:570 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e

28401 LUTERO, MARY GRACE PARREÑO
28402 LUTIAN, MARY JANE MONTEZO
28403 LUVENDINO, DONALYN MENDOZA
28404 LUY, MARIA LORENA ROGADOR
28405 LUYA, CHRISTIAN DAVE NIETES
28406 LUYAO, REZALOU GILDA PEDREZO
28407 LUYAS, MARY ANN HIMARANGAN
28408 LUYUN, PETER PAUL ANOG
28409 LUZA, EHMELICE DIANNE URQUIA
28410 LUZA, JOEL JR GORREZ
28411 LUZADAS, KARMELA GRACE DE GUZMAN
28412 LUZADAS, WHENZEL JEAN VARGAS
28413 LUZANDE, RYAN DEUZ JOYA
28414 LUZANO, JULIETA TAMPOG
28415 LUZANO, KRISTINE HOPE
28416 LUZANO, LEZEL CATI-AN
28417 LUZANO, MAY JANE PERO
28418 LUZENTALES, AIZA FRANCISCO
28419 LUZON, ANGELITA-IAN GAZA
28420 LUZON, BABYLYN CARMONA
28421 LUZON, EMELYN GARCIA
28422 LUZON, JOSELITO PAPELLERO
28423 LUZON, MICHELLE ANN CAMPIOJOS
28424 LUZON, SHAIRA TAYAG
28425 LUZONG, ALAYSSA MARIE BALLESTEROS
28426 LUZONG, CHANTALL MARIE TYCHINGCO
28427 LUZURIAGA, HELEN ROSE UMAYAM
28428 LUZURIAGA, LEAH MAY GUERRERO
28429 MAABA, IRISH MAE BORDA
28430 MAABA, RONAVIL MARIÑO
28431 MAABA, ROSE ANN MESANA
28432 MAAC, APRIL HERMOSA
28433 MAAGHOP, JENNIFER GUAPE
28434 MAAGHOP, STEFHANY SALAGOP
28435 MAAGHOP, TRACY LLOYD LAFORTEZA
28436 MAALA, MARIE GENEVIEVE MONTOYA
28437 MAALA, ROSE ROSANO
28438 MAAMBONG, MARIA FRANCES JOY JOAQUIN
28439 MAAMO, YOEM MA MARY CONTERO
28440 MAASIN, JENILYN VILLASAN
28441 MAASIN, JUSTIN TERO
28442 MAASLOM, MICHELLE BETONIO
28443 MAAT, MARIEL ARTUGUE
28444 MAAT, MAY PERMEJO
28445 MAAYO, MYBELYN DUPLA
28446 MAAYON, DEVIE ANN TONIC
28447 MAAÑO, MARILYN MAHAGWAY
28448 MAAÑO, RALPH MADAYAG
28449 MABABA, JERICA LABARDA
28450 MABAG, JOHN ALVIN ABARQUEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:571 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e

28451 MABAG, MARISOL RIZABAL
28452 MABAGA, JEFFREY EMA
28453 MABAGOS, CHERRY CASAYURAN
28454 MABAJEN, ANNELYN ROMA
28455 MABALA, JOLINA REGAÑA
28456 MABALAY, TESALONICA MALINCON
28457 MABALE, JARLENE DARASIN
28458 MABALE, KYLE PESIDAS
28459 MABALE, MAY ANN FORMENTERA
28460 MABALHIN, CHARLITO JR MADRAGA
28461 MABALHIN, EDGAR BAGASBAS
28462 MABALING, SHEILA BASCO
28463 MABALO, JULIE-ANN LOZANO
28464 MABALOT, JOEDE OLIVER BARLUADO
28465 MABANA, FRANK HERMIE PIELAGO
28466 MABANAG, CAROL CHAVEZ
28467 MABANAG, MYRA DIKANG
28468 MABANAG, RHEA MAY SABROSO
28469 MABANAL, BEVERLYN DIAO
28470 MABANES, HIZELJANE MAGUINDA
28471 MABANO, SHANIZA GARING
28472 MABANSAG, DIVINA ANGELICA LISING
28473 MABANSAG, RAFAEL ACARANAY
28474 MABANSAY, JOHN RAYMUND
28475 MABAO, JUDITH MARIMON
28476 MABAO, MAUREEN RESOLUTE
28477 MABAO, MELANIE MARCO
28478 MABAO, VANESSA ROSE MARIÑAS
28479 MABASA, JEFREY VICENTE
28480 MABASA, MARY ANN ORLANES
28481 MABASA, MICHAEL FALLARIA
28482 MABASA, REDEN SALUMRO
28483 MABASCOG, MICHAEL ANGCONA
28484 MABATO-AN, VENICE PADIE
28485 MABAYAO, ROSE ANN PEREZ
28486 MABBORANG, FRANCIS DAVE NAGUM
28487 MABBORANG, JAY ARR ANOG
28488 MABBORANG, LEONARDA CORPUZ
28489 MABBORANG, SHERNAN PALATTAO
28490 MABELIN, IVY GRACE CALAWAN
28491 MABELIN, RICHARD MARK ARIAS
28492 MABELIN, RITCHELLE LANOTE
28493 MABERIT, GENALYN NIFRAS
28494 MABESA, JAIME JUNJI OSAL
28495 MABEZA, CRISTOPHER DACARA
28496 MABIASAN, JOILYN GRACE AMBATANG
28497 MABIDA, RACHELLE ANN EBALLES
28498 MABIGAT, MONICA GONGORA
28499 MABILANGAN, MARY ANN DACLES
28500 MABILING, MARIVES RODELAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:572 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e

28501 MABINGNAY, MA MARVE VERZOSA
28502 MABINI, CHERYL PAJARILLO
28503 MABINI, JAY PACAOL
28504 MABINI, LINY ENGLIS
28505 MABINI, LYNNETTE ANNE BUMANGLAG
28506 MABINI, MARY ANN DE LA PEÑA
28507 MABINI, MICHAEL SALCEDO
28508 MABITAD, MARIA FIOBE REGATON
28509 MABITUIN, MARIAM RAYA
28510 MABOLOC, EVANGELINE BADINAS
28511 MABOLOC, MAYLENE BERSANO
28512 MABONGA, ELVIRA ECHON
28513 MABONGA, LEANDRO ABAN
28514 MABRAS, LESTER DELANTAR
28515 MABULAC, ROMMEL VELASCO
28516 MABULIS, CHRISTINE MARIE DILAG
28517 MABULO, SHERWIN JOHN SAN BUENAVENTURA
28518 MABULOC, ELISA MALAZARTE
28519 MABUNA, EDSYL PAUL OSILA
28520 MABUTAS, JOHN CARLO HERUELA
28521 MABUTE, LENDY MAE BARONDA
28522 MABUTI, GERALD DE GUZMAN
28523 MABUTIN, CYRENE ANN CONDINO
28524 MABUTIN, REINA DELSA GADING
28525 MABUTOL, JUDITHA CABUDSAN
28526 MABUTOT, MARY JOY MONTECLARO
28527 MABUYAO, RHEA MAY BANAYO
28528 MACA, AMIE JOY DUBRIA
28529 MACA, EDUARD NADAO
28530 MACA, JAY R MAGSAYO
28531 MACA, JIEZEL QUINTO
28532 MACA, LHEA ANDRES
28533 MACAAYONG, JINJALANI SALVAN
28534 MACABA-AS, NORAISA LORCA
28535 MACABABAT, AHRIZZ GALLANA
28536 MACABABBAD, ABBYGAIL DARISAN
28537 MACABABBAD, ACE MONTERO
28538 MACABACYAO, HANAH CARDONA
28539 MACABALE, JOHN REY TINGSON
28540 MACABALLUG, JOY-LYN LIMBAUAN
28541 MACABALLUG, KAREN PAGULAYAN
28542 MACABALLUG, NORLYN MAE ISAYAS
28543 MACABALLUG, ORLANDO ROMULO
28544 MACABANDO, RAISA SAMPACO
28545 MACABANGON, IVY JOY CURAMMENG
28546 MACABANI, MARK ANTHONY TAMONAN
28547 MACABANTAD, LINDSAY JOYCE DE LEON
28548 MACABATA, JOHN MHELVIN SOLOMON
28549 MACABATAL, JACK ABO
28550 MACABATAS, EDU GARCIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:573 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e

28551 MACABECHA, CHRISTIAN JOSEPH TORREJOS
28552 MACABECHA, JOHN SAM BAGASBAS
28553 MACABENLAR, CHERRY MAE BARON
28554 MACABODBOD, JAY SONGAHID
28555 MACABODBOD, JERUM ORCALES
28556 MACABUHAY, JONEVIR JACOBE
28557 MACABUHAY, MARY JOY GABION
28558 MACABUHAY, VICTOR RUSSEL GOGOLIN
28559 MACABUNBUN, SITTIE NAIDA DAGALANGIT
28560 MACABURAS, DIONA ROSE MOLANG
28561 MACACHOR, MARY CARMELL RODRIGO
28562 MACACHOR, NANLE PASAJE
28563 MACAD, DAFFNY DYRIEL EMPUERTO
28564 MACADAEG, MARIEJEM DELAG
28565 MACADANGDANG, GERALDINE FACUN
28566 MACADANGDANG, JONALYN TANGUILAN
28567 MACADANGDANG, KERVIN ALVAREZ
28568 MACADANGDANG, MARJUN OLIVEROS
28569 MACADANGDANG, RENE CAMACHO
28570 MACADAT, GLECY MORADO
28571 MACADAT, MARITES RIBONG
28572 MACAGALING, JESSICA AQUINO
28573 MACAGALING, JIMSON MENDOZA
28574 MACAGANDA, KRISTINE JOYCE PLAZA
28575 MACAGARING, FRANCIS ABIO
28576 MACAGBA, CRISMABEL BAUTISTA
28577 MACAHIA, ALONA HIWATIG
28578 MACAHILO, ANNALIZA ALPAS
28579 MACAHILOS, FLORENCE IVY CATANAWAN
28580 MACAISA, LESLIE MONICA TAPAY
28581 MACALAGUIM, ERIKA SERRANO
28582 MACALALAD, ARVIN JAY CABREROS
28583 MACALALAD, ERNEST PATNON
28584 MACALALAD, JAYSON EBREO
28585 MACALALAD, JENNY PANDI
28586 MACALALAD, LECELYN ROBLES
28587 MACALALAD, MARIANO JR MARTINEZ
28588 MACALALAG, JOY BELARMINO
28589 MACALALAG, SHEENA JOY SUGANOB
28590 MACALALAY, JOHN MATTHEW REGACHO
28591 MACALAM, OLERIC JUN CENA
28592 MACALAM, ROSEMARIE
28593 MACALANDA, DEXTER FERNANDEZ
28594 MACALANDA, JINKY ROSE BANDONG
28595 MACALANDA, LOUISE ANNE MILLAN
28596 MACALANDAG, CLAUDINE GONZAGA
28597 MACALDO, EDENA RODEN
28598 MACALDO, MARIEL BERMEJO
28599 MACALIMPAO, JAMALODING MANARINGAN
28600 MACALIMPAO, NORJANAH ALAWI
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:574 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e

28601 MACALINAO, FERDINAND ORTIZ
28602 MACALINAO, JONALYN BADAYOS
28603 MACALINAO, PRINCESS ROZELYN DEMATERA
28604 MACALINDA, BRENCIS GABRIEL VILLAVER
28605 MACALINDONG, DEVINE CAMILLE FESTIJO
28606 MACALINDONG, IAN KRISTOPHER DE LOS REYES
28607 MACALINDONG, IRINE DE ROJA
28608 MACALINDONG, MYRA RODA
28609 MACALINO, APRIL SHENA VILLANGCA
28610 MACALINO, EDEN JOY TANGLAO
28611 MACALINO, JERLYN LACSON
28612 MACALINO, MARVIN SANDIEGO
28613 MACALLA, EVELYN JUMADIAO
28614 MACALLAN, SHERYL ORTIZ
28615 MACALOLOT, MARY GRACE GALINDO
28616 MACALOS, CHARLES FAJARDO
28617 MACALUDAS, GERLY FAITH EVANGELIO
28618 MACALUM, VIANA LYN TANDANG
28619 MACAM, ARGIE SANCHEZ
28620 MACAM, JUSTINE SARMIENTO
28621 MACAM, MAILA MAGLEO
28622 MACAMOS, LOVELY SEMBRANO
28623 MACAN, JENNYBEN SUMINGUIT
28624 MACANA, JAIRAH JABEÑAR
28625 MACANAS, MARIA GVLENN PASCUA
28626 MACANAS, RONNEL MAREGMEN
28627 MACANDILI, MARIA MYCELL LAMBINO
28628 MACANDOG, DIVINA PAJARIN
28629 MACANIM, HONEY BEA SABLADA
28630 MACANIP, ZENITH NEGRADAS
28631 MACAOROG, JESSICA RAMIREZ
28632 MACAPAAR, SANAIRA PANGCATAN
28633 MACAPAGAL, EMILIANO JR GUMABON
28634 MACAPAGAL, JACQUELINE MARIANO
28635 MACAPAGAL, JANINA JAVIER
28636 MACAPAGAL, JEANNE ROSE DE GUZMAN
28637 MACAPAGAL, JOSELITO TRINIDAD
28638 MACAPAGAL, SILOUJETTE BONDOC
28639 MACAPAGONG, RAJIE QUILLA
28640 MACAPANAS, MITCHEL TORRES
28641 MACAPASER, NASSIBA BATINGOLO
28642 MACAPAYAG, MARA CRIS MAMANGUN
28643 MACAPAÑAS, FRANCIS QUILATAN
28644 MACAPIA, LARRY YADAN
28645 MACAPIA, RODALYN BAUI
28646 MACAPINIG, ARIEL EBAJAN
28647 MACAPUA, MAC ANGELO SINGUEO
28648 MACAPULAY, JULIUS TOBIAS
28649 MACAPULAY, ROMEL CHRISTIAN GENESE
28650 MACAPUNDAG, AMERAH MARILAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:575 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e

28651 MACARAEG, CAREEN MAE MACALANDA
28652 MACARAEG, CAROLINA LEGASPI
28653 MACARAEG, GAY AQUINO
28654 MACARAEG, IRISH ANGELLE FERNANDEZ
28655 MACARAEG, JONATHAN MARCOS
28656 MACARAEG, MARK VIEL VICTOLERO
28657 MACARAEG, MARY ANN DE VERA
28658 MACARAEG, MICHAEL DAVE PRADO
28659 MACARAEG, RIZA CARANTO
28660 MACARAEG, THELMA VINLUAN
28661 MACARAEG, TRISHA MALICDEM
28662 MACARAIG, CHRISTIAN VIANNEY MUSNI
28663 MACARAIG, DENZEL LUNA
28664 MACARAIG, MARGIE MENDOZA
28665 MACARAIG, SHIELA GIRON
28666 MACARAMBON, MOHAMMAD JASRI DIRON
28667 MACARAMPAT, SAIRAH HABANIA
28668 MACARANAS, CAMILLE AQUINO
28669 MACARANAS, DARYL REGIDOR
28670 MACARANAS, JENNY ROSE AQUINO
28671 MACARANDAN, SARAH MAE GARCIA
28672 MACARANG, RHINA LUCI
28673 MACARANIAG, ARNOLYN JOY FERNANDEZ
28674 MACARARANGA, REXIL BERMUDEZ
28675 MACARAYA, CYNTHIA JAMERO
28676 MACARAYA, DANISE PANTALEON
28677 MACARAYA, MERCEDES MAGDALONES
28678 MACARAYA, NAJMA SIRAJ
28679 MACARAYAN, REIZEL MAE DAHUNAN
28680 MACARESA, VER GRAVINO
28681 MACARILAY, RYAN DAVE BAGUNU
28682 MACARINGCAR, NORAIMA SULTAN
28683 MACARIO, SHIELA MAY RADONES
28684 MACARIOLA, ERNESTO TADEFA
28685 MACARSE, RAYMOND BAGO
28686 MACARUBBO, CAROL BURAGA
28687 MACARUBBO, LEILANIE TUMANGUIL
28688 MACAS, JONALYN ONOD
28689 MACASA, GLENDA FE LANUEVO
28690 MACASA-OL, DYANVIC DENOLAN
28691 MACASABUANG, LADYLYNN BIBAT
28692 MACASADDU, AILEEN JOY BAUTISTA
28693 MACASADDU, QUEENIE RIOCA
28694 MACASADIA, THAILAN DARE
28695 MACASADOG, JORELYN MONACAR
28696 MACASADOG, JOYRIZ MONACAR
28697 MACASAIT, ARNEL LLANITA
28698 MACASAIT, JAY ANN LUKEÑA
28699 MACASAKIT, KATRINA MAY EUGENIO
28700 MACASAQUIT, PRINCESS MANLAPAZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:576 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e

28701 MACASASA, JUHAINA GANDAWALI
28702 MACASAYA, ALVIN PABLO
28703 MACASERO, HAZEL MATOS
28704 MACASERO, LEAH JEAN BARDENAS
28705 MACASERO, MARY ELIZABETH BARDOQUILLO
28706 MACASIEB, MONICA-SHEIN CRISTOBAL
28707 MACASIEB, VINA QUINIONES
28708 MACASIL, ABIAH AÑONUEVO
28709 MACASINAG, SHIELA MAE ANICETE
28710 MACASINDEL, JONAIRA BUNTULAN
28711 MACASLING, LOVELY JOY BASTASA
28712 MACASPAC, ROSEMARIE LAGON
28713 MACASPAG, EVANGELINE GABIETA
28714 MACASUKIT, CHRISTINE JOY CASIMERO
28715 MACASUKIT, JENNIFER TINAMBACAN
28716 MACATANGAY, CLARA MAE ESTREMADURA
28717 MACATANGAY, DIANNE TUYA
28718 MACATANGAY, JEI BEJASA
28719 MACATANGAY, JOSEPHINE RIVERO
28720 MACATANGAY, KARLA MAE DEQUITO
28721 MACATANGAY, KAYCEL VALENCIA
28722 MACATANGAY, MARICEL BANAIRA
28723 MACATANGAY, MARK JON APOSTOL
28724 MACATANGAY, MARY GRACE MAGALLANES
28725 MACATANGAY, SHAINA LYRA BAGARES
28726 MACATANGAY, ZEUS OLARTE
28727 MACATAO, HANNAH GRACE ESQUIA
28728 MACATBAG, IMEE MARZAN
28729 MACATE, JANESLY FE LEBIOS
28730 MACATIAG, SHEILA GALBAN
28731 MACATIGUIB, IVY EPARWA
28732 MACATINDOG, JAMALODEN ZAIDON
28733 MACATIVO, ALTAIR RYAN LEGASPI
28734 MACATO, BENJO CANILA
28735 MACATOL, JOY LAURIO
28736 MACATUBAL, FELTH ANN HILARIO
28737 MACATULA, RINA ANTONIO
28738 MACATUMPAG, ALIAH LAPLAP
28739 MACATUNOG, JILL MARIE FUTALAN
28740 MACAUMBANG, MONIRAH UDAL
28741 MACAUYAG, LILIAN AGUILON
28742 MACAWADIB, KHAYRANIE AMPUAN
28743 MACAWAY, NOEL ANGELO DELA CRUZ
28744 MACAWILE, LENNY ORONG
28745 MACAY, JESARD ACOSTA
28746 MACAY, MICHELLE OLIVEROS
28747 MACAYA, ALDRIN ALOQUIN
28748 MACAYA, PRINCESS JOY AMBASA
28749 MACAYAN, EMELIE DUMAGUIT
28750 MACAYAN, GLYDEL KATE RAGUINDIN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:577 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e

28751 MACAYAN, JONAS ESMEJARDA
28752 MACAYAN, JYSSA TURNO
28753 MACAYAN, MARILOU GERNALE
28754 MACAYPAY, RIZA MAE ALDEA
28755 MACAYRAN, ROSEMARIE FRUTA
28756 MACBUL, FATIMA ROHANNA AMPUAN
28757 MACDON, GANNY REY METIN
28758 MACEDA, EGIE CAÑEDO
28759 MACEDA, ERIKA LADISLA
28760 MACEDA, JEOFFREY MUSA
28761 MACEDA, JULIE ANNE TIANSAY
28762 MACEDA, SHERYL ANN LIBORO
28763 MACENAS, AVE LYN NON
28764 MACENAS, KAREN JOY OMAÑA
28765 MACHACON, FLORANTE BOADO
28766 MACHADO, JENNIFER MOTA
28767 MACHADO, LEA GAMIT
28768 MACHECA, PAUL NIÑO COMILING
28769 MACHECA, PETER JOY COMILING
28770 MACIAS, MERILYN PARAJES
28771 MACINAS, ARIANE JOY BALGEMINO
28772 MACINAS, ROMAH ALCAIDE
28773 MACINAS, ROMELYN CAÑIZA
28774 MACION, ANALYN ISIO
28775 MACION, JESTONI MAHARAS
28776 MACKAY, MARK CHRISTIAN ABLITEA
28777 MACKAY, TINA DEMAFILES
28778 MACMAC, GRACE JUMILLA
28779 MACOMB, PAUL EDWARD MANOBO
28780 MACOPA, MIRNIFE LARANJO
28781 MACOROL, EDIMAR JULIANO
28782 MACOSANG, KAREN SANCHO
28783 MACOSANG, SEM DIONISIO
28784 MACOY, ARIEL CANDIDIER
28785 MACOY, JEAN MARIE JITGANO
28786 MACOY, MAROFE ALMOETE
28787 MACRA, LENY YURONG
28788 MACTAL, CHRISTINE MAE MELOSANTOS
28789 MACTAL, GESSA LAVILLA
28790 MACUA, MADEL AVANZADO
28791 MACUJA, THERENCE ALOJIPAN
28792 MACULA, ROVIL-ANN OBADA
28793 MACULA, TEODY
28794 MACUNDO, IVY JANE PABILLO
28795 MACURAY, DESIREE ANNE DE VEYRA
28796 MACUSE, CONCEPCION EGMILAN
28797 MACUSE, FLOREMAY CURANGCURANG
28798 MACUSE, GRETCHEN TABILON
28799 MACUTAY, ERICA JOYCE VILLENA
28800 MACUTAY, JOHN WILFRED BALDEROZA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:578 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e

28801 MACUTO, RACHEL DACUYAN
28802 MACUTONG, JULIE ANNE BERMUDEZ
28803 MACZON, MA JESUSA BONGOLAN
28804 MADAGSEN, ODESSA GANIPAC
28805 MADAHAN, ROVY DREAM CONTAYOSO
28806 MADAJE, AILEEN VICENTE
28807 MADALI, JESSIECA REPUYA
28808 MADALI, LANIE FAJICULAY
28809 MADALI, MICHELLE MAGALLON
28810 MADAMBA, ELIZANDRO LAMORENA
28811 MADAMBA, MARIE JOY TINAMBUNAN
28812 MADAMBA, MARY JOY GRACILLA
28813 MADAMBA, RUBY JANE MAGA
28814 MADAMCA, ANGELICA TABIJE
28815 MADANLO, ANNA CLAIRE BAYON
28816 MADANLO, MARY JANE ILIGAN
28817 MADARANG, ARIES GALVAN
28818 MADARANG, ARVIN JAY DALAGAN
28819 MADARANG, DARL EDWIN MONTERICO
28820 MADARANG, JEFFERSON GOROBAT
28821 MADARANG, JESSA MAE AMANTE
28822 MADARANG, RHIDA CARIAGA
28823 MADARCOS, NAPOLEON JR BADANG
28824 MADARIAGA, NINA JOY
28825 MADAS, RHEA FERNANDO
28826 MADAYA, MUHAYMIN MILPS
28827 MADAYAG, BON JOVI AUSTRIA
28828 MADAYAG, CHARY SIMENE
28829 MADAYAG, MANILANE DIANO
28830 MADAYAG, RALPH RENZO AUGUSTO
28831 MADDALORA, MIKE JR BAQUISTA
28832 MADDAWIN, JOY CASTILLANO
28833 MADDAWIN, JUDY ANN VARONA
28834 MADDELA, MARIE ELAINE ANDRES
28835 MADDELA, MARNELIE DEUNDO
28836 MADDELA, ROBELYN REGADO
28837 MADDELA, RONALYN GAMOZO
28838 MADEJA, GYNREIGH ROSS LORRAINE DIAZ
28839 MADEJA, MA CRISTINA YAO
28840 MADEJA, VALERIE KAY CUENCO
28841 MADELO, JEANIELLY BERNALDEZ
28842 MADELO, JOEMER GOMEZ
28843 MADELOZO, RHOSSEL MAE LOPEZ
28844 MADEN, LADY LYN DEPEÑA
28845 MADERA, CATHERINE
28846 MADERA, CORAZON BASLUTE
28847 MADERA, DANELIN RODRIGUEZ
28848 MADERA, JOSHUA FANDIALAN
28849 MADERA, MARILOU TABANERO
28850 MADERA, RODNEY JAY CELESTE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:579 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e

28851 MADERA, SANDDY HEMPARO
28852 MADERAL, JENNIFER NAVARRO
28853 MADERAL, MARLON ARAPOC
28854 MADERAZO, ELAINE BAGSIT
28855 MADERAZO, LOIS KAY BACLAGAN
28856 MADERO, IRIS OLEO
28857 MADERO, SANILYN BARTOLO
28858 MADIA, SHEM ROBLO
28859 MADILOSO, MARIA JOY BORGOÑOS
28860 MADINO, GILBERT CAMANA
28861 MADIZ, ANGELO TULIAO
28862 MADJOS, RAVEL ZINX JAPSON
28863 MADJUS, JAN MICHAEL GUTIERREZ
28864 MADLA, ANGELYN LARGA
28865 MADLA, ARIANNE SUZETTE ARANDA
28866 MADLANGBAYAN, JOYCEE ELBAMBO
28867 MADLANGBAYAN, LHEA MIE RUIZ
28868 MADLANSACAY, AILA JOY VERGARA
28869 MADOLI, MA RAESSA MASAGANDA
28870 MADOLID, RAMIL POMARIN
28871 MADORO, LEI-AN MORON
28872 MADRAZO, ALJIE YANGSON
28873 MADRELINO, MA KIA JOY OBLIGACION
28874 MADRIAGA, ARIANE EMBANECIDO
28875 MADRIAGA, BENLEE SOLEDAD
28876 MADRIAGA, BRYAN JAMES BORJA
28877 MADRIAGA, EDNA AVELLANO
28878 MADRIAGA, ERICA JANE
28879 MADRIAGA, JOMAR DELA ROSA
28880 MADRIAGA, LORRAINE PEÑAMORA
28881 MADRIAGA, MANILYN LORICA
28882 MADRIAGA, MARIA TERESA RACCA
28883 MADRIAGA, NELISA CARAMAT
28884 MADRIAGA, RUTH JOY CELADA
28885 MADRIAGA, TESSIE ANN AVILA
28886 MADRIAGO, ANNIE ROS
28887 MADRID, ALLAN-JAY BAILON
28888 MADRID, DANICA VIERNES
28889 MADRID, EDWIN CASTILLO
28890 MADRID, JAYMAYMA BILOG
28891 MADRID, JUDITH COMENDADOR
28892 MADRID, LINNBERG CARLOS QUILENTE
28893 MADRID, MARI ANNE FABRIGAS
28894 MADRID, MARIE JOY DOMINGSIL
28895 MADRID, MARK ANGELO BALONA
28896 MADRID, MARVIN PURA
28897 MADRID, NIKKA FLOR YGAÑA
28898 MADRID, PAULO LUCERO
28899 MADRID, RENZ CHRISTIAN DEL ROSARIO
28900 MADRID, RODALYN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:580 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e

28901 MADRID, ROSALIE GARCIA
28902 MADRID, SARAH JOY ALONZO
28903 MADRID, YOLA MARIE MORALES
28904 MADRIDANO, MARRY ANN NARITO
28905 MADRIDANO, RONNA JOY MAGBANUA
28906 MADRIDEJOS, MAEDEN AZARIAS
28907 MADRIDEO, SARAH JANE NOLIAL
28908 MADRIDIJO, DAISY AMOR BELETA
28909 MADRIGAL, GEORGE JR ACURAM
28910 MADRIGAL, LEXSIN TATEL
28911 MADRIGAL, MA ROCELYN TRINIDAD
28912 MADRIGAL, SHARA LYNE ESPEJO
28913 MADRILEJOS, REMMA ESCOTE
28914 MADRIÑAN, JALYN RELOBAN
28915 MADRONA, LYRA MALLEN
28916 MADRONA, MARK PERE
28917 MADRONERO, MA NILDA AVILA
28918 MADRONES, MIYZON BATOY
28919 MADRONIO, KRISTINE MARTIN
28920 MADRONIO, PRINCESS CAMIL DELOS REYES
28921 MADRONIO, REYNALYN SANTOS
28922 MADROÑAL, JEREMY JOHN JAMAROLIN
28923 MADTAHIL, ROSIDA SAHIBUDDIN
28924 MADUCDOC, BABY LOU ABESAMIS
28925 MADULA, MARICEL ANTONE
28926 MADULARA, JHONY BAGAY
28927 MADULIN, SHARA JANE INRES
28928 MADURO, JAY-R SALAPARE
28929 MADURO, ROLDAN AGAC
28930 MAENTOG, NOVILYN LIHOC
28931 MAESTRADO, MAIA REYES
28932 MAESTRAL, MICHELLE ANGELIE SUPERALES
28933 MAESTRE, PAUL JOHANN REGLA
28934 MAESTRO, JOSEPHINE MAE MARIÑO
28935 MAG-ABO, MEJANE VILLANUEVA
28936 MAG-AMPO, CHERRY ANN MANUALES
28937 MAG-APAN, ROBERT OÑATE
28938 MAGA, JENNIFER MISCREOLA
28939 MAGABO, GRACELYN CARRERA
28940 MAGADA, AIZA RADA
28941 MAGADA, JINGLE BELNAS
28942 MAGADA, NOVA LIZA CURAY
28943 MAGADAN, JOSEPHINE SAWIT
28944 MAGADAN, MARIA NIÑA CANOY
28945 MAGADANG, JOCELYN BABATE
28946 MAGADIA, JEAN VEYRA
28947 MAGADIA, RAYMOND CUNANAN
28948 MAGADIA, ROELYN BANIAGA
28949 MAGADIA, SHANNEN AQUINO
28950 MAGALANG, EUNICE LABAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:581 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e

28951 MAGALANG, JESON LABAN
28952 MAGALANG, JEZA BAGUIO
28953 MAGALE, REMEDIOS WALTER
28954 MAGALING, DAISY SUERTE FELIPE
28955 MAGALING, IVANNA KRAMILLE UY SIA
28956 MAGALINO, MICHELLE TINGSON
28957 MAGALLANES, BERNARD VIC DEOGRACIAS
28958 MAGALLANES, BLESSY NONO
28959 MAGALLANES, CLAUDINE DELOS SANTOS
28960 MAGALLANES, CYNTHIA REMENTIZO
28961 MAGALLANES, EARL JOHN ORDIALES
28962 MAGALLANES, GRACE SAUGON
28963 MAGALLANES, JENNIFER RAMIREZ
28964 MAGALLANES, JID PADING
28965 MAGALLANES, JUDY ANN REYES
28966 MAGALLANES, KAREN DUMAEL
28967 MAGALLANES, KAYLA MICHELLE CONSTANTINO
28968 MAGALLANES, MAE BANO
28969 MAGALLANES, MARIELLE SUARNABA
28970 MAGALLANES, MITYLENE DEADO
28971 MAGALLANES, NORYL BERNABE
28972 MAGALLANES, ROBEL JOY MADRONA
28973 MAGALLON, ANDREW MILLAR
28974 MAGALLON, HANAH SANTILLANOSA
28975 MAGALLON, HAZEL JOY BUAGAS
28976 MAGALLON, MERIAM NOREEN INOCANDO
28977 MAGALLON, PHOEBE GRACE FALLARIA
28978 MAGALONA, EMARIE GREMIO
28979 MAGALONA, ROCHELLE BERGONIO
28980 MAGALONG, SHIELA MAE DELA CRUZ
28981 MAGALSO, LYANNA KAE RUSIANA
28982 MAGALUNA, MARIEL JOY ESCOSURA
28983 MAGAMAY, VERGIE ATE
28984 MAGAN, JOHN DIETHER BI-AY
28985 MAGANA, DARIUS NIXON NAVA
28986 MAGANA, SANDY BAYOCA
28987 MAGANA, ZYRYL JARAMIEL
28988 MAGANGO, HERBERT JIMENEZ
28989 MAGANOD, DATHONY ULANG
28990 MAGANON, JENNIFER KERDATEN
28991 MAGANTE, JEMBO GALICIA
28992 MAGANTE, MARLO OBISPO
28993 MAGANTE, MARY GRACE DARUNDAY
28994 MAGANTO, MAE YLEAÑA
28995 MAGAPI, MARIEL JOYCE FAMERO
28996 MAGAS, JANWIN CHAVEZ
28997 MAGAT, CHORLETTE MARIE FLORES
28998 MAGAT, ERIKA JOYCE TAMONDONG
28999 MAGAT, IMEE JOI QUINTO
29000 MAGAT, JOSIE VINUYA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:582 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e

29001 MAGAT, MARC EDLY RUALES
29002 MAGAT, MARCELA CRUZ
29003 MAGAT, MARICRIS SOLIMAN
29004 MAGAT, MONICA MANZANO
29005 MAGAT, NIKKO AYA-AY
29006 MAGAT, RICAPORT JR LAGMAN
29007 MAGAYANES, MARICEL SOLOMON
29008 MAGAYES, CHRISTINE MENDOZA
29009 MAGBAG, MA ELISE CHRISTINE VICTORIA
29010 MAGBANUA, AGATHA MAE DAGDAG
29011 MAGBANUA, ALEXIS JAY FABIA
29012 MAGBANUA, ANGELO SICAN
29013 MAGBANUA, ANNIE MUÑASQUE
29014 MAGBANUA, ANNJELICA HIGANA
29015 MAGBANUA, APRIL ROSE ALFORQUE
29016 MAGBANUA, AUBREY CALA-OR
29017 MAGBANUA, BRYAN JIV LONTIONG
29018 MAGBANUA, CHERRYLYN FABIA
29019 MAGBANUA, CHUCK ANIERO
29020 MAGBANUA, ELLEN GUIA
29021 MAGBANUA, GERALIN PINCA
29022 MAGBANUA, GLORY ANN PELAYO
29023 MAGBANUA, HONEY BELL GUILLERMO
29024 MAGBANUA, IRENE JACKYLENE CASTILLON
29025 MAGBANUA, JAYSON LAGUERDER
29026 MAGBANUA, KARRENA MURIEL NACIONAL
29027 MAGBANUA, KERVY MAE DELGADO
29028 MAGBANUA, LEA EPALAN
29029 MAGBANUA, LIEZEL UAPAL
29030 MAGBANUA, MA ADORACION III BUSANO
29031 MAGBANUA, MARIA LEA GENEROSO
29032 MAGBANUA, MICA MELLENDREZ
29033 MAGBANUA, MYLA VALENCIA
29034 MAGBANUA, NOREEN JHADE GACUL
29035 MAGBANUA, RODIRICK MAIZA
29036 MAGBANUA, SHERRY JUNE AMAR
29037 MAGBANUA, SHERWIN MACARAEG
29038 MAGBATA, HANNAH JOY MARQUEZ
29039 MAGBATA, MELVIN RUBIO
29040 MAGBITANG, FELY MORTEL
29041 MAGBITANG, KATRINA JOY ILAGAN
29042 MAGBOJOS, RAMIL SOBREMONTE
29043 MAGBOO, CHARMINE BLANCO
29044 MAGBOO, EULLAH VERONICA
29045 MAGBOO, JANE MENDOZA
29046 MAGBOO, KAYCE BAGOS
29047 MAGBOO, KIMBERLY SEÑO
29048 MAGBUDHI, ABEGAIL ENELDA
29049 MAGBUHOS, ANJENETTE BISA
29050 MAGBUHOS, BABY JANE CONSULTA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:583 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e

29051 MAGBUHOS, SHIELA BALDONADO
29052 MAGBULUGTONG, MARICEL GALVEZ
29053 MAGBUTAY, BRYAN REGINALD BESCORO
29054 MAGBUTAY, REXOR HERNANDEZ
29055 MAGCAIYO, KIM DAGONDONG
29056 MAGCALAS, JAMIE ROSE SUNDIAM
29057 MAGCALAS, KRISTYLINE SAYSON
29058 MAGCALAYO, LIEZEL PRUDENTE
29059 MAGCALAYO, MANNY ZACARIAS
29060 MAGCALAYO, NOLINETTE ZACARIAS
29061 MAGCAYANG, SANDRA FREJAS
29062 MAGCIANO, REY EDUARDS II MAYOS
29063 MAGCUHA, EMIE ROSE RIVERA
29064 MAGCULANG, JANA CHRISTINE PRINCIPE
29065 MAGCURO, ARRALLENICA YARA
29066 MAGCURO, DARYL JANE TABAO
29067 MAGDADARO, EILEEN CLAIRE NAMOC
29068 MAGDADARO, FRANKY NETOR
29069 MAGDADARO, LOVELY ROSE MEDICO
29070 MAGDAEL, LORLYN FOCAD
29071 MAGDALAGA, CHRISTIAN DOLINO
29072 MAGDALE, CHRISTIAN DE LOS REYES
29073 MAGDALES, SHIELA MAE BANAAG
29074 MAGDALUYO, LEIGIE GODITO
29075 MAGDALUYO, ROLAINE MAE DELANDAO
29076 MAGDALUYO, ROSALIE RIVERA
29077 MAGDAMO, JOBELLE DE BORJA
29078 MAGDAONG, IVY DIANNE PERSIA
29079 MAGDAONG, RAYMOND VALLENTOS
29080 MAGDARAOG, GINA LLANTINO
29081 MAGDARAOG, MARY ANN MAGLOYUAN
29082 MAGDARAOG, RONIL AZUELA
29083 MAGDASAL, DIANA MARIE MINA
29084 MAGDASOC, JOBETH AVELLANA
29085 MAGDASOC, JOMINA REMI MORTA
29086 MAGDATO, FERNANDO LLANERAS
29087 MAGDATO, JACKIELYN MAESTRO
29088 MAGDAY, MARK KEVIN MONTECILLO
29089 MAGDAY, RIZZA PIMENTERO
29090 MAGDAYAO, LUCITA CERVANTES
29091 MAGDAYAO, ROSE ANN HANTOC
29092 MAGDOSA, ARTEMIA
29093 MAGDUA, JENNICRIS PANCIPANCI
29094 MAGDUGO, CLOYD NACUA
29095 MAGDUGO, MAY RESTON
29096 MAGDULA, CHARRY MAE BAUYOT
29097 MAGDULOT, GRACE JEAN ESTOY
29098 MAGDURULANG, RAFAEL SALAMAT
29099 MAGHACUT, VINCENT REY SOLLOSO
29100 MAGHANOY, DARLING TORREON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:584 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e

29101 MAGHANOY, DIANNE QUEJOY
29102 MAGHANOY, HONEY LOU CAÑAMO
29103 MAGHANOY, JESSALYN JOROLAN
29104 MAGHANOY, KIT MACABINLAR
29105 MAGHANOY, MARK HOLY ANGUS
29106 MAGHANOY, RHEA LEE PABULAR
29107 MAGHANOY, SHELLA LOMOCSO
29108 MAGHARI, CRISTETA LANZAROTE
29109 MAGHINAY, EMILYN MIGRIÑO
29110 MAGHINAY, FRENZL MAE PELITE
29111 MAGHIRANG, MELLISA AGUILAR
29112 MAGHUYOP, RAYNARD VILLACERAN
29113 MAGHUYOP, REMNEIL DE JESUS
29114 MAGISA, LAILANIE JOY PERALTA
29115 MAGISTRADO, JAY VILLANUEVA
29116 MAGISTRADO, JOEMHAR MARTINEZ
29117 MAGISTRADO, RICKY OLIVER
29118 MAGISTRADO, SHAIRMANE RIVERA
29119 MAGKALAS, JOSEPH HILA
29120 MAGLAHUS, MARIA GABRIELA OMOS
29121 MAGLALANG, DANIEL SALVADOR
29122 MAGLALANG, DENISE CAMACHO
29123 MAGLALANG, GIESELLE GALANG
29124 MAGLALANG, LINDSAY HERNANDEZ
29125 MAGLANGIT, ARNEL MON
29126 MAGLANGIT, GERALDINE CABRERA
29127 MAGLANGIT, JANELLE DALIGDIG
29128 MAGLANQUE, ANGELEE BELTRAN
29129 MAGLANTAY, EVAMAE LUMOGDANG
29130 MAGLANTAY, JOEL RAMONES
29131 MAGLANTONG, CHRISTIAN CABIGUEN
29132 MAGLAPID, JOSELITO MISLANG
29133 MAGLAQUE, LEA CASADA
29134 MAGLAQUE, SHEENA MAE ELARDO
29135 MAGLAQUI, MARRENE ZARA
29136 MAGLASANG, KATHLEEN JOY DELGADO
29137 MAGLASANG, KIE GIDOC
29138 MAGLASANG, NOEL LIMBAGA
29139 MAGLASANG, ODILON ACAPULCO
29140 MAGLAYA, MARIA JESUSA DUMLAO
29141 MAGLENTE, JAYSON SUSADA
29142 MAGLENTE, VENTURA JR DOLENDO
29143 MAGLEO, ROSEMARIE ESPLAGO
29144 MAGLINAO, RAQUELYN SAMONTE
29145 MAGLINTE, EDNA OMISON
29146 MAGLINTE, JOVY SASA
29147 MAGLINTE, MEBELYN DALAPO
29148 MAGLINTE, RONNEL LACIDA
29149 MAGLINTE, ROSAMIE BUENO
29150 MAGLIPAC, MYRNA CAMPUSO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:585 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e

29151 MAGLOYUAN, AIRON CASTILLO
29152 MAGLUNOB, GABRIELLE YMOR ABRAHAM
29153 MAGLUNOB, JOANA MARIE LLAMAS
29154 MAGLUNOB, RHEAMAR TENORIO
29155 MAGLUNSOD, RICHEL ESCALANTE
29156 MAGLUYAN, ALDEN ROFER PEREZ
29157 MAGLUYAN, ANGELICA TAMBONG
29158 MAGLUYAN, ANGELYN RAUTO
29159 MAGMANLAC, AIZA ESPIRITU
29160 MAGMANLAC, DAPHNEY ABARINTOS
29161 MAGNANAO, HANNY JANE GANTE
29162 MAGNANAO, JORDAN GELDORE
29163 MAGNANAO, KARL ANGELIE PANAGA
29164 MAGNAYE, FAITH GRACE ROSALITA
29165 MAGNAYE, GELIE JELL TUBO
29166 MAGNAYE, JERWIN GALVEZ
29167 MAGNAYE, JIMELYN BARREL
29168 MAGNAYE, JOHN KERWIN LICDA
29169 MAGNAYE, KATE PANGUITO
29170 MAGNAYE, KATHLEEN BALMES
29171 MAGNAYE, KEREN ROSE MAGSINO
29172 MAGNAYE, LEIZEL GALARCE
29173 MAGNAYE, MARICRIS CUEVAS
29174 MAGNAYE, RICHELLE PANALIGAN
29175 MAGNO, CAREN CLAIRE MENDOZA
29176 MAGNO, CHARMEN DIANE CALANGIN
29177 MAGNO, CHERRY ANN MOLATE
29178 MAGNO, CHUCK SHAQUILLE
29179 MAGNO, CRIZELDA SUNIE
29180 MAGNO, DARIANE JOY ALIMBOYOGUEN
29181 MAGNO, DENISE ANN PERMALINO
29182 MAGNO, IRENE LARA TAGARA
29183 MAGNO, JANE CHRISTINE TARUC
29184 MAGNO, JAY MARK RECOSANA
29185 MAGNO, JERIELYN LASAC
29186 MAGNO, MIKE MONROE SORIANO
29187 MAGNO, NICASIO JR GEPULLANO
29188 MAGNO, RAMIL BALDEMAR
29189 MAGNO, REYNALIZA BIGTASIN
29190 MAGNO, RODELO GUARIN
29191 MAGNO, ROGELIO JR TOMANON
29192 MAGNO, SHELINA SATUR
29193 MAGO, GLORIE ADAY
29194 MAGO, JAYSON MAGRO
29195 MAGO, LOLITA DEL MORO
29196 MAGO, MARICAR VILLALUNA
29197 MAGOLLADO, MARK RENIEL LOMERIO
29198 MAGON, VINCENT GABALES
29199 MAGONCIA, EARL JUSTINE PEDROSO
29200 MAGOS, GEAN ARMAE MARCO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:586 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e

29201 MAGOS, ROMEO JR BULASO
29202 MAGPALE, ALVIN MARI
29203 MAGPANTAY, ABEGAIL BRIONES
29204 MAGPANTAY, CARMINA BASILAN
29205 MAGPANTAY, EDWIN BULAKLAK
29206 MAGPANTAY, KYLA UNTALAN
29207 MAGPANTAY, MA JHENEVA CERUJANO
29208 MAGPANTAY, MARY GRACE PERIN
29209 MAGPANTAY, NIÑA LIZA PASIA
29210 MAGPANTAY, ROSEMAINE ATIENZA
29211 MAGPANTAY, RUDEL ANNE MABANTA
29212 MAGPAYO, QUINITO KINTIN TILA
29213 MAGPAYO, RICCA LHYNNE GACUSAN
29214 MAGPILE, CARMELA VALENZUELA
29215 MAGPOC, MARICEL VILLANUEVA
29216 MAGRACIA, MA ISABELLA POJA
29217 MAGRACIA, MELCHIE ESTOSOS
29218 MAGRACIA, RUFFA MAE DICHOSO
29219 MAGRAMO, SHIELA ANN MARIE
29220 MAGRANGA, VIA MAGUIWE
29221 MAGRATA, MICHELLE MON
29222 MAGRO, ABEGAIL MALLORCA
29223 MAGRO, CAMILLE ANASAN
29224 MAGSAKAY, JEWEL BAUTISTA
29225 MAGSALAY, SYRON BALISTA
29226 MAGSALIN, MA ANGELIE SARDITO
29227 MAGSALIN, PAULA JANE PEREZ
29228 MAGSAMBOL, CHRISZEL JOY JUDAL
29229 MAGSANAY, LENIE BASTILLADA
29230 MAGSIANO, MARYLOU SABOG
29231 MAGSICO, YNAH MARIE TOGA
29232 MAGSINO, AUBREY MAE MENDOZA
29233 MAGSINO, BRENDALYN TORRES
29234 MAGSINO, EMILY CABELLO
29235 MAGSINO, FRANCIA NANOY
29236 MAGSINO, JERICO GARCIA
29237 MAGSINO, KRIS ANN BASIA
29238 MAGSINO, LOVELY CASTILLO
29239 MAGSINO, RENETH QUEJANO
29240 MAGSIPOC, KRISTEL JOY GLORIOSO
29241 MAGSIPOC, OSCAR JR EVANGELISTA
29242 MAGSISI, JAMES DANIEL CANO
29243 MAGSISI, MELJANE REY
29244 MAGSUMBOL, JENNIFER DIEZ
29245 MAGSUMBOL, KRIS MAE ASILO
29246 MAGSUSI, NHEZIEL BOHOLANO
29247 MAGTAAN, JONAS BULLOS
29248 MAGTABOG, GINALYN BAROÑA
29249 MAGTABOG, HANNAH FAYE NOTIVO
29250 MAGTAGNOB, LYRA SANTOS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:587 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e

29251 MAGTAGÑOB, MAY ANN SAPICO
29252 MAGTAJAS, MARLOU JOSEPH PALOSO
29253 MAGTALAS, AIRENE MANZON
29254 MAGTALAS, KRISTIANA GONZALES
29255 MAGTANG, SHERIE MAY AVILA
29256 MAGTANGOB, JAN REY GELILIO
29257 MAGTANGOB, JENNIFER ONG
29258 MAGTANONG, WILFREDO JR FELIMENIANO
29259 MAGTAOS, MARY JANE SONIO
29260 MAGTARAYO, MELODY BUENA
29261 MAGTIBAY, ELEONOR PADAY
29262 MAGTIBAY, ELLA MAY BALMES
29263 MAGTIBAY, MARIVIC ORADA
29264 MAGTIBAY, MARLYN KAYE MENDOZA
29265 MAGTIBAY, MELODINA MENDOZA
29266 MAGTIBAY, RIZA LUCENARIO
29267 MAGTIBAY, SHEINAMIN MAE MARAVE
29268 MAGTIBAY, WALTHER PPKIS VENZON
29269 MAGTINO, LOLITA PINO
29270 MAGTIRA, MARY JOYCE CABANTING
29271 MAGTOTO, ANNA GAILY ANGELES
29272 MAGTOTO, CARMEL JOAN JACINTO
29273 MAGTOTO, FATIMA ANNE SILVA
29274 MAGTOTO, JOHN CARLO SIBUG
29275 MAGTOTO, ROWELLA LAYUG
29276 MAGTUBA, JULIE PEARL SARAMOSING
29277 MAGTUBA, MECHELLE MAGRAMO
29278 MAGUAD, ARLYN ROMAY
29279 MAGUAN, VICENTE JR MALADANG
29280 MAGUDANG, FRANKLIN BAUTISTA
29281 MAGUDANG, REYMARK TADIUAN
29282 MAGUDDATU, BEVERLEE AGUSTIN
29283 MAGUDDATU, LYZA ONGJOCO
29284 MAGUDDAYAO, ROCHELLE PIEDAD
29285 MAGUINDA, SILVA ANA SIBONGA
29286 MAGUINDANAO, MAY ANN BAYONA
29287 MAGULHADO, MARILOU ARCILLA
29288 MAGULUD, ARCHIE PATARAY
29289 MAGUNCIA, HONEY MAE ALIGUAY
29290 MAHAMMUD, NURSHIBA HAYRE
29291 MAHAYAG, MARLON CUETO
29292 MAHILUM, AIBE ROSE GRAFANE
29293 MAHILUM, ALDRIN GRAFANE
29294 MAHILUM, CARISSA CARLA BALUARTE
29295 MAHILUM, ERMA BRIONES
29296 MAHILUM, JOVELYN MANGUILIMUTAN
29297 MAHILUM, KERWIN NAZARITA
29298 MAHILUM, MAY CLAIRE TINGAL
29299 MAHILUM, ODESSA ALO
29300 MAHILUM, PAULINE CLARISH NOBLADO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:588 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e

29301 MAHILUM, RAZIL SOLPOT
29302 MAHILUM, ROEL II JABAYBAY
29303 MAHIMPIT, ELSA MAE VARON
29304 MAHINAY, APRIL GUIWAN
29305 MAHINAY, DEXTER SIOSON
29306 MAHINAY, JESSELLE HERMANO
29307 MAHINAY, JO MARIE FATIMA ANGTUD
29308 MAHINAY, JOHN MICHAEL REPALDA
29309 MAHINAY, JONETTE AYUBAN
29310 MAHINAY, JOYCE DELOS REYES
29311 MAHINAY, KAREN DELAPEÑA
29312 MAHINAY, MABEL PERU
29313 MAHINAY, MYRA BANABAN
29314 MAHINAY, ORCHID CARDENAS
29315 MAHINAY, SARAH JANE SUAREZ
29316 MAHIYA, BRYAN CHRIS SORIANO
29317 MAHIYA, SHARMIN DE ROXAS
29318 MAHOGNAY, NEIL BEL-OSAN
29319 MAHUMOT, EUNICE TAPALES
29320 MAHUSAY, JENNY TANEO
29321 MAHUSAY, JOELYN ADLAO
29322 MAHUSAY, KIMBERLY VILLARANDA
29323 MAHUSAY, LIZAH MAE MELINDO
29324 MAHUSAY, REYNALDO JR PAULINO
29325 MAHUSAY, VENICE FARAH ONTINA
29326 MAICOM, JONALYN KADUSALE
29327 MAIGTING, JAY BARCELISA
29328 MAIGUE, JOHN RAY PEREZ
29329 MAIGUE, MARLYN MONTOYA
29330 MAILIG, LOID GEN JOY MATILAC
29331 MAINAR, BAYBINA PIOQUINTO
29332 MAINES, PINING ALUAD
29333 MAING, DARYL MARIE BUAGAS
29334 MAINIT, GLEEZIEL GOMEZ
29335 MAINIT, LEZLY MENDIOLA
29336 MAINIT, MELANIE SINAGPULO
29337 MAISA, KAREN JOY TORRALBA
29338 MAISA, SHEILA MARIE HANSOL
29339 MAISO, SUNSHINE MEJALA
29340 MAISOG, KAREN TINO
29341 MAIT, ISSACHAR YARTE
29342 MAIT, JOYFUL MAE YARTE
29343 MAITOM, TESSALOU GUTUAL
29344 MAIWAT, MA PEARLLYNN DOMINGO
29345 MAIZ, MARVELYN REBUYON
29346 MAJA, WINDELYN ILUSTRISIMO
29347 MAJABA, MENARD CALISANG
29348 MAJADAS, JENISA DINOY
29349 MAJADUCON, JOFE JUTARA
29350 MAJERANO, JOAN VERANO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:589 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e

29351 MAJERANO, MA CRISTINA ENTICO
29352 MAJID, SHAIMA SANTIAGO
29353 MAJORENOS, ANALYN NERCUIT
29354 MAKABENTA, KRISTINE PARROCHO
29355 MAKAGANSA, CLONIDINE JEAD EGBO
29356 MAKILAN, EVELYN BOCLARAS
29357 MAKILAN, GAZETTE DECHILLA
29358 MAKILANG, JUHLYN MAE MABAN
29359 MAKILANG, LORIELYN BERMOY
29360 MAKILING, CHARDELYN BONAYOG
29361 MAKINANO, NIÑA MARIE JANDAYAN
29362 MAKIPIG, JANETTE CALUÑA
29363 MALA-AY, FLORA MAE FLORES
29364 MALABAG, EDIESON NOLASCO
29365 MALABAGO, FLORAMAE PANERIO
29366 MALABANAN, ARLYN ULITIN
29367 MALABANAN, CAYENNO MELICOR
29368 MALABANAN, JHOANNA MARIE MANGUBAT
29369 MALABANAN, JOHN CARLO LEYNES
29370 MALABANAN, KHRISS MCLYN BABILA
29371 MALABANAN, MARIAN JOYCE ZUBIAGA
29372 MALABANAN, MARYCRIS BUNAG
29373 MALABANAN, PRECIOUS VANESSA TADIOSA
29374 MALABAO, SHERHEL MORTOS
29375 MALABAR, MYLENE POSON
29376 MALABI, SAIRAH CALINACION
29377 MALABO, PRECIOUS MAE MARAVILLON
29378 MALABON, GLADYS GARCIA
29379 MALABON, MA TERESA DE CASTRO
29380 MALABON, MARIA BERNADETTE AGASANG
29381 MALABRIGO, LAARNI DIMAPILIS
29382 MALABUET, MA LIZA CANOZA
29383 MALACA, KAYCELYN MACTAL
29384 MALACAD, CATHLYN JOY ARIÑO
29385 MALACAD, KRIZZA MAY VELASCO
29386 MALACAD, MAY-ANN TAMPOS
29387 MALACAPAY, JERAH ZABALA
29388 MALACAPAY, SHERRYL BAQUIL
29389 MALACAPO, ROMMEL MAESTRO
29390 MALACASTA, IVY JANE
29391 MALACAT, ANA CRISTABEL ELDIAN
29392 MALADAGA, PRINCE BALDWIN NERVAL
29393 MALADO, JERILYN GASPAR
29394 MALAFUG, JAMESON DARACAN
29395 MALAG, SHARMAENA TRANGIA
29396 MALAGAR, MARJORY MANCO
29397 MALAGAYO, ANNIE ROSE ASIS
29398 MALAGDAO, CHERRY BALANTUCAS
29399 MALAGGAY, FEBIE FIALIWAN
29400 MALAGUEÑO, JHAIRES NATHANIEL GOMON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:590 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e

29401 MALAGUIT, SHERYL QUIATCHON
29402 MALAIT, JAYA MAE TITO
29403 MALAJOS, LARRIE MAY LAGNASON
29404 MALALES, VINCENT QUINAQUIN
29405 MALALIS, CHARIE MAE GUITGUITEN
29406 MALALIS, RASHEIL SANICO
29407 MALALUAN, ALEXIS QUINTO
29408 MALALUAN, CHERRELYN OMBAO
29409 MALALUAN, EDEN LACUS
29410 MALALUAN, ERRIZ ATHENA CONSUL
29411 MALALUAN, LLOYD ARVIN MADRID
29412 MALAMANIG, EDMAR TABLIZO
29413 MALAMBOT, GISSELE MAE BILLOSO
29414 MALAMIG, RESSELEE TILAON
29415 MALANA, CHERRY MAE VINZON
29416 MALANA, GINA CANCERAN
29417 MALANA, KIMBERLY BOÑGOL
29418 MALANA, MARINESS DAYAG
29419 MALANA, PRINCESS JO-ANNE ISAGUIRRE
29420 MALANDAC, PHILIP MALAYAS
29421 MALANG, AL ADZHAM LITOLLO
29422 MALANG, BERNANDINO PAGSIBIGAN
29423 MALANG, REA VALENCIA
29424 MALANG, WARREN ADRIANO
29425 MALANO, HAZEL JANE CAYANONG
29426 MALANO, JESSANEIL TOME
29427 MALANO, MAC ROGER URBANO
29428 MALANO, SHERRIE ANNE ONDEVILLA
29429 MALANOG, IRISH JOY RAYLA
29430 MALANOG, MARJORIE BETE
29431 MALANOG, VOILITA JABENAN
29432 MALANUM, MA FLORDELYN
29433 MALANYAON, JUDY ANN SEGUNDO
29434 MALAPAD, JAYSON APOG
29435 MALAPAJO, JOHN MICHAEL MABIOG
29436 MALAPASCUA, GELAINE DE GRANO
29437 MALAPIT, AIZA CAJIO
29438 MALAPIT, ANN KIRSTEN CORPUZ
29439 MALAPIT, ANNALIZA BU-COK
29440 MALAPIT, CRISA MAE CADATER
29441 MALAPITAN, JAZIEL BERGANTINO
29442 MALAPOTE, MELODY LARINA
29443 MALAQUE, DAISY MAE GATIL
29444 MALAQUE, GEHG IYOG
29445 MALAQUE, JUNIFER CATIPAY
29446 MALARAN, ARDIE VALLESPIN
29447 MALARAYAP, ARJAY JORDAN
29448 MALAREJES, JOVIE BUSLON
29449 MALASA, JUSTIN OBICO
29450 MALASA, MANILYN LOMERIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:591 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e

29451 MALASADOR, GEM RAL ANTHONY CAPADOSA
29452 MALASAN, EMMANUEL SIMEON
29453 MALASMAS, JENNIFER MALITIG
29454 MALATABON, CATHERINE OLANDRIA
29455 MALATE, ANGELIE MIRAFUENTES
29456 MALATE, CARLO NOLEAL
29457 MALATE, JANRIC BADION
29458 MALATE, JESSA
29459 MALATE, JIA MAE BABON
29460 MALATE, JOHN ROMMEL MARMOL
29461 MALATE, KEVIN JOHNSON CAGUIOA
29462 MALATE, MARY JOICE FLORANTE
29463 MALATE, MELANIE SALVADOR
29464 MALATE, RANIER SUMAYOD
29465 MALATEO, ROY SAD-ANG
29466 MALAVEGA, RICHELE BAPTISTA
29467 MALAY, MARIMAR
29468 MALAYA, JONH RICK BABALA
29469 MALAYANG, CAROLYN NUMOCK
29470 MALAYAO, CYNTHIA BULAN
29471 MALAYAO, MARVIN PEDRERA
29472 MALAYAS, ADEZA DAGOHOY
29473 MALAYAS, ZOILA ANNE SISNORIO
29474 MALAYNO, JENNELYN GAYONAN
29475 MALAYO, EMELY JANE CAMU
29476 MALAYO, JOHN DONDY CATACUTAN
29477 MALAZARTE, CHARMYN
29478 MALAZARTE, JUDY ANN CANUSA
29479 MALAZARTE, MARK ANGELOU CARIAGA
29480 MALBINO, ERNELITA BASAÑEZ
29481 MALCAMPO, CHERRY MAE CUIZON
29482 MALCO, ANELEEN SULAM
29483 MALCO, JONALYN RIAN
29484 MALDEA, JAY-MAR ANGELES
29485 MALDICAS, VICTORIO CORNELIO
29486 MALDO, RICA MAE GUAN
29487 MALDO, ROSE ANNE PERANDO
29488 MALDONADO, KLAY ANN MIRANDA
29489 MALEEK, FELIMAR ALLAGA
29490 MALEJANA, PRECY ATIVO
29491 MALENAB, KAREN BALAUAG
29492 MALENAB, KATHERINE MAE ARPON
29493 MALIAO, PRECIOUS JULIENNE EGOT
29494 MALIBAGO, CHRISTELLE AVILA
29495 MALIBIRAN, LOUIE JOHN ABANGAN
29496 MALICDEM, DIGNA TANDOC
29497 MALICDEM, JAM MITZZY MANRIQUE
29498 MALICDEM, JHEA NYLLE MANLUNGAT
29499 MALICDEM, JONELYN CATUBIG
29500 MALICOSIO, CARLITO BASA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:592 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e

29501 MALICSE, ALDRED GASPADO
29502 MALICSE, MARIEL VILLALBA
29503 MALICSE, MARY ANN BATITIA
29504 MALICSI, AIRA SUZAINE GOMEZ
29505 MALICSI, MARY JANE MAGNAYE
29506 MALICSI, NEIL FRANZ CARLOS
29507 MALIDA, ANNACEL DONG
29508 MALIDOM, ASTRID WAYTAN
29509 MALIFERO, MARIA REBECCA SOMIDO
29510 MALIFERO, PRINCESS JADE BATIBUT
29511 MALIFICIADO, MYRNALYN GAROCHE
29512 MALIFICIADO, NELSON BAÑADERA
29513 MALIG-ON, DIANA GOÑA
29514 MALIG-ON, HARVEY ESCOTO
29515 MALIG-ON, MARIA FLORA MAY
29516 MALIGA, CLEOFE MONTES
29517 MALIGA, MELAIDA MIDTIMBANG
29518 MALIGALIG, OMAR CONSIGNADO
29519 MALIGAYA, AZALEA DOMINGO
29520 MALIGAYA, INNA MARIE MAGAHIS
29521 MALIGAYA, IRMA BANAYO
29522 MALIGAYA, KRISTEL MAE
29523 MALIGLIG, MICHELLE BOLIPATA
29524 MALIK, ALMERA RUADEL
29525 MALIK, JAMILAN DUMA
29526 MALIK, JONH DAVE NUYAD
29527 MALIK, NORKAYA BAILAN
29528 MALIK, SAHAWI SALAZAR
29529 MALIMBAN, ROSVELLE MATI
29530 MALIN, MICHELLE BANDOY
29531 MALINAO, ANGEL MAY DEOCAMPO
29532 MALINAO, APPLE MAE SARITA
29533 MALINAO, CARLO MALICSE
29534 MALINAO, EFRAIM QUINIO
29535 MALINAO, ESTER DIMALAY
29536 MALINAO, JACKIELYN PAEZ
29537 MALINAO, MARVELYN TORING
29538 MALINAO, MELODY JOY GUNO
29539 MALINAO, MIEDELYN PANUNCIA
29540 MALINAO, RANDY MACIAS
29541 MALINAO, RONA AVESTRUZ
29542 MALINAO, SHARMAINE ABRETIL
29543 MALINAWAN, JHON PATRICK BORJA
29544 MALINAY, ANGELICA CRISTOBAL
29545 MALINAY, MIA ENANORIA
29546 MALINDA, REYMARK PADLA
29547 MALINDAO, ROWENA GABUL
29548 MALINDATO, NORMINA LODRITA
29549 MALINES, JEZREEL CASTRO
29550 MALING, ANGIE AWEL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:593 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e

29551 MALING, ARLIEN ANDRES
29552 MALINIS, HAZEL JOYCE PARIÑAS
29553 MALINIS, RACHEL BASCO
29554 MALINO, ROLA FAYE PACTO
29555 MALINOG, LESLIE EVE LUCENIO
29556 MALINTAD, JOHN REY BANDERA
29557 MALINTAD, LADYLYN AMOGUIS
29558 MALINTAD, MANUEL MARIANO
29559 MALIPOT, MELISSA MATILDE
29560 MALIT, ARRIANE JOY OCHOA
29561 MALIT, DINIA PORLUCAS
29562 MALIT, MA ELPIDIA CARIDAD TUAZON
29563 MALIWANAG, JOHAINA INOK
29564 MALIWANG, SHIRLY BATANG-OG
29565 MALIWAT, JANINE LUMIBAO
29566 MALIWAT, LEANNA BANZON
29567 MALIWAT, MAGNOLIA JOYCE BANZON
29568 MALIZON, LADY JOY MARIANO
29569 MALLABO, KARINA LIRA
29570 MALLANES, AILEEN PALISOC
29571 MALLANNAO, QUEENY BALANAO
29572 MALLAO, ALLEN SAMULDE
29573 MALLARE, ALVA JAN BAÑEZ
29574 MALLARE, KAREEN PARAS
29575 MALLARE, NIKKO BENEDICTO
29576 MALLARE, VINCENT OBELIDOR
29577 MALLARI, AINA MARIE ACERON
29578 MALLARI, CRISTINE ALARILLA
29579 MALLARI, CYPRIAN PHILIP GUEVARRA
29580 MALLARI, DALEWIN DAILEG
29581 MALLARI, DARLENE DEANNE CABADING
29582 MALLARI, DESEREE REVILLA
29583 MALLARI, FREDELYN GALOS
29584 MALLARI, GENE LORD SIMBULAN
29585 MALLARI, HONEYLET MANUEL
29586 MALLARI, IAN LAWRENCE CRUZ
29587 MALLARI, IRENE SANTIAGO
29588 MALLARI, JANE MIKEE OROG
29589 MALLARI, JEAN ANGALA
29590 MALLARI, JENEL ASHLEE ZAPATA
29591 MALLARI, JESS GIAN CARLO DOMINGO
29592 MALLARI, JOHN RYAN REYES
29593 MALLARI, JONATHAN GARCIA
29594 MALLARI, JONATHAN LUKE TRAPAL
29595 MALLARI, JOSE GABRIEL CANOY
29596 MALLARI, KHLEA MARIE VERGARA
29597 MALLARI, KIMBERLY PINEDA
29598 MALLARI, MA CARISSA DUEÑAS
29599 MALLARI, MA CRISTINA MENESES
29600 MALLARI, MARGIE DIMATULAC
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:594 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e

29601 MALLARI, NICA GUMARANG
29602 MALLARI, TIMOTHY PHILIP DELA PAZ
29603 MALLARI, TOMMY SANTOS
29604 MALLARI, VERONICA PANTALEON
29605 MALLE, DON DOMINGO MAGDAONG
29606 MALLEN, JHESALYN MEDALLA
29607 MALLEN, SHARMAINE DAMANCE
29608 MALLEON, ALMA NICA DELMO
29609 MALLILLIN, ANGELITA PASION
29610 MALLILLIN, FHYDAH BAUTE
29611 MALLILLIN, GARY GALIZA
29612 MALLILLIN, JULIUS CEAZAR OBILLO
29613 MALLO, HAROLD
29614 MALLO, MELVAR SAPLA
29615 MALLO, MIKE RONCEL CORTEZ
29616 MALLORCA, ARVIN SOLIS
29617 MALLORCA, BERNABE JR MAYORES
29618 MALLORCA, CHESLEY DILIDILI
29619 MALLORCA, EDWIN JR ENOVEJAS
29620 MALLORCA, KAREN ANN HERRERA
29621 MALLORCA, LORNA FAJUTNAO
29622 MALLORCA, MANILYN LIBRES
29623 MALLORCA, PAULYN ALPUERTO
29624 MALNEGRO, YVETTE JAYA
29625 MALNGAN, PAUSTO JR LEDRES
29626 MALO, NURKHAIR BUAT
29627 MALOLOY-ON, STEPHANIE JANE PONDARA
29628 MALONES, ABIGAIL MACAPAS
29629 MALONG, JOVELYN NIEVA
29630 MALONG, JOY DARZEL BANGGAY
29631 MALONZO, EULAIZA MARIE CALINGASAN
29632 MALONZO, FROILAN PEREZ
29633 MALONZO, JESSERENE TUMANG
29634 MALONZO, JULIUS JEFF BOGAS
29635 MALONZO, PAULENE VITUG
29636 MALONZO, REALYN JIMENEZ
29637 MALOYO, ROBELENE JOY SHIVERS
29638 MALSI, APRIL JOY AGGABAO
29639 MALSIT, SHIELA GAY APOSTOL
29640 MALTIZO, CIARA MAE MALUNAO
29641 MALTO, CHERRY MAY MIRA
29642 MALTO, DONNABELLE MENDOZA
29643 MALTO, JOMELYN BERMEJO
29644 MALTO, MA ESPERANZA NEL CRUZ
29645 MALUBAG, MAUREENE LARANANG
29646 MALUBAG, RODELYNE ANN MARIE VILLAGA
29647 MALUBAY, GENELYN BULALA
29648 MALUBAY, JAMES STEVE COZ
29649 MALUBAY, JANICE ONDAYOG
29650 MALUBAY, JESTHONY DEDIOS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:595 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e

29651 MALUBAY, LORENA LUMBO
29652 MALUBAY, MARSHALEY LAURON
29653 MALUBAY, RUGIN BOBO
29654 MALUBAY, RYAN CHRISTIAN PARIÑO
29655 MALUGAO, ALYSSA MARIE AGUIPO
29656 MALUNES, CATHERINE BALSOMO
29657 MALUNES, HEVERLY MABAGOS
29658 MALUNES, JHON HI-THORN BARROGA
29659 MALUNES, LOUIE MARK AURORA
29660 MALUNOC, REGINE LABARTINOS
29661 MALUPA, ASTROPHIL ROVIRA
29662 MALUPENG, CLARILYN ALCANTARA
29663 MALUPENG, VLADIMER DARILAG
29664 MALUTA, CHERRY GRACE G
29665 MALUYA, DARLING MAE GASCON
29666 MALUYA, FRANCIS JOSEPH BARUIS
29667 MALUYO, CALVIN JAY DE TABALI
29668 MALUYO, IRIS KORINA SORIANO
29669 MALUYO, MARYLOU JAVIER
29670 MALVAR, ELMAR LABOG
29671 MALVAR, JULIE ANN CORPUZ
29672 MALVAR, KENN ADAM MEDALLON
29673 MALVAR, MARK JULIUS INGCO
29674 MALVAR, ROLAN JAMBALOS
29675 MALVEDA, MARIANNE LATAG
29676 MAMA, ASLIA MAMBAYAO
29677 MAMA, BAI MALEJA SABPA
29678 MAMA, ROHANI INGGEL
29679 MAMA, SALAMBAI AYOB
29680 MAMAC, AILYN GUIBAO
29681 MAMAC, ANGELIE MALABAR
29682 MAMAC, SHERLYN JEAN BUSTAMANTE
29683 MAMACOL, MERDAILYN BATOCAPALA
29684 MAMACOS, JEALIE BILLE BABO
29685 MAMAD, AMERAISAH RAMOS
29686 MAMADES, ASMYRA MAMANSAL
29687 MAMADO, KARLA JEAN RAMOS
29688 MAMADRA, ENDIRA BAYANG
29689 MAMAED, LALAINE GALAPON
29690 MAMALANGKAY, JELYNA CALIMBOL
29691 MAMALE, CRISTY ROSE FELIPE
29692 MAMALE, LAIZA FE TANDUYAN
29693 MAMALE, RICARDO II SACNAN
29694 MAMALINTA, NURVIN AMINOLA
29695 MAMALINTAW, SAMRAH KAPUSAN
29696 MAMALUBA, NORA SANGKAD
29697 MAMALUDIN, CHARMIE GARCIA
29698 MAMANAO, RESTELYN AQUILO
29699 MAMANGUN, KRISTINE JOY MANIAGO
29700 MAMANO, BABY CHARIE YTANG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:596 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e

29701 MAMANSAG, MARIEL BARTILET
29702 MAMANTEO, WHITNEY QUIÑONES
29703 MAMAO, SALIMA DELAPO
29704 MAMARADLO, DEXTER DE VERA
29705 MAMARADLO, JAYSON AQUINO
29706 MAMARADLO, JEROME DE VERA
29707 MAMARADLO, JESSICA LAYNO
29708 MAMARADLO, LAILANIE BARTOLOME
29709 MAMARIL, CARLO JED ARINAZA
29710 MAMARIL, GABRIELA TULAGAN
29711 MAMARIL, JAQUELYN SALAMANCA
29712 MAMARIL, JEFFREY PIMENTEL
29713 MAMARIL, PAULINE DIONELA
29714 MAMARIL, SHARMANE JOY SALVADOR
29715 MAMARINTA, NIHAYA PAUDAC
29716 MAMARUNGCAS, ASIMAH MASORONG
29717 MAMAUAG, ALEXA MARIE
29718 MAMAUAG, ARIAN MARCOS
29719 MAMAUAG, EDNA ATTABAN
29720 MAMAUAG, MAVIS BASSIG
29721 MAMAWAL, MARY CLAUDINE SOLIMAN
29722 MAMAWI, HONEYLET RAMOS
29723 MAMAYABAY, KLEIN
29724 MAMAYABAY, LOUHMAR LADAO
29725 MAMBIAR, REBEKAH CARANTO
29726 MAMBOLLO, JENNEFER FAJUTAGANA
29727 MAMBONG, DESEREE ADVINCULA
29728 MAMBURAM, JANNA ROSE MANALANSAN
29729 MAMELUTO, MA DIANA SABLAN
29730 MAMENTA, MAIZA ZAMORAS
29731 MAMERGA, JENNIFER ABADIANO
29732 MAMERTO, JAYCAR OSIGAN
29733 MAMERTO, JESSA LABALAN
29734 MAMERTO, MARY GRACE REYES
29735 MAMIIT, SHEENA CAMILLE REGIS
29736 MAMILIC, KYRL MASISAY
29737 MAMILIC, PERCELITA MADUYAG
29738 MAMINTA, RHEYA AMIRA NUESTRO
29739 MAMINTAS, ELJOY SIAROT
29740 MAMIS, JOSEPHINE CHARISSE SUYAT
29741 MAMOGAY, MARIEL DIZON
29742 MAMOLANG, LOVIE MAE RESUENA
29743 MAMON, CHARLOTTE DIANNE LEGAJON
29744 MAMON, LAILANI BRIONES
29745 MAMON, MELAEN TIVO
29746 MAMON, RHYXY ANTHONY GAJO
29747 MAMOSO, DARLENE HOCAMIS
29748 MAMPARO, HERLIE ANGELIE ROSE DOMINGUEZ
29749 MAMPUSTE, REYMART HERNANDEZ
29750 MAMPUSTI, CARMELA LEMENCE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:597 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e

29751 MAMPUSTI, CLARENCE GENTEROY
29752 MAMPUSTI, JOSEPH LANDICHO
29753 MAMPUSTI, MARIA CRISANDRA MONTREY
29754 MAMUAD, MARY JOY MANGAL
29755 MAMUGAY, LOVELYN LARODA
29756 MAMURI, SHERLEEN AGGABAO
29757 MAMURIC, CRIZELL PALERMO
29758 MANA-A, EDEN JOY GALIPOSO
29759 MANA-AY, DONNA FAYE MUÑOZ
29760 MANA-AY, EDEL JOY EMBIADO
29761 MANA-AY, MORIEL KIM BARLAAN
29762 MANA-AY, NIKKI PAUSAL
29763 MANAAY, CHARLIE JR MAIZ
29764 MANABA, REZIE JANE MABALHIN
29765 MANABAT, ALJON CABUSAO
29766 MANABAT, CHRISTOPHER IAN ASINGUA
29767 MANABAT, JOAN SAYCO
29768 MANABAT, JUDY ANNE MOLINA
29769 MANABAT, KATHLEEN EUNICE BALLENTES
29770 MANABAT, LORIZZA DIAZ
29771 MANABAT, MERYCRIS NIPAL
29772 MANABAT, PAUL JHON NAZAL
29773 MANABAT, RONA MAE PLAZA
29774 MANACHO, RODOLFO NUGUIT
29775 MANACLANG, LAISA MAE MANALASTAS
29776 MANACPO, ANGELO LUPAZ
29777 MANADAO, CHARLIE GANNABAN
29778 MANADAY, JILBERTH ARELLANO
29779 MANADONG, EVELYN ARAZA
29780 MANADTING, EUSRIA TUAN
29781 MANAGAD, MAEDEE BADILLA
29782 MANAGAY, SOMAYA SAWA
29783 MANAGBANAG, CHRISTINE ANN PONIO
29784 MANAGUELOD, JEFFERSON SIRINGAN
29785 MANAGUEY, OLGA SARZONA
29786 MANAHAN, JOYCE ANN CRUZADO
29787 MANAHAN, KIMBERLY VILLARAZO
29788 MANAHAN, MARITES WAQUIZ
29789 MANAHAN, PRINCESS MANUEL
29790 MANAL, KRISSA MAE MANAL
29791 MANALANG, AMY PASION
29792 MANALANG, ERVIN PAMITTAN
29793 MANALANG, FELVIRA TAGUDIN
29794 MANALANG, HENRY SUNGA
29795 MANALANG, JUSTINE DARELL VALENCIA
29796 MANALANG, MARK ROBERT AGUADA
29797 MANALANG, NATALIE REQUIRMAN
29798 MANALANG, NIXON JR DELA CRUZ
29799 MANALANG, RENCHIE SALI
29800 MANALANG, VANESSA JOY SUNGA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:598 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e

29801 MANALANSAN, GELICA SAMBAT
29802 MANALANSAN, JAN MARK SEMILLA
29803 MANALANSAN, JESICA SUSI
29804 MANALANSAN, KENETH CARREON
29805 MANALANSAN, PATRICK PAUL MANALANSAN
29806 MANALANSAN, ROBERT BAMBA
29807 MANALANSAN, SHARA MAE PAMPUAN
29808 MANALAOTAO, JOAN MARCELINO
29809 MANALAOTAO, SHAIRA SHENNIETH FANG
29810 MANALASTAS, ALDRIN PADALLAN
29811 MANALASTAS, CHARISMA CAMACHO
29812 MANALASTAS, DONA LALU
29813 MANALASTAS, JUDINE BLANCIA
29814 MANALASTAS, JULIE ANN LAGAMIA
29815 MANALASTAS, KATHERINE JOYCE PARUNGAO
29816 MANALASTAS, LOUISA JOY QUIJANO
29817 MANALASTAS, RIC AQUINO
29818 MANALAYSAY, PONCIANO DELA CRUZ
29819 MANALESE, ERWIN DAVID
29820 MANALIGOD, ELIZABETH DOMINGO
29821 MANALIGOD, GERALD DAMASCO
29822 MANALIGOD, JOSEPH DOMINGO
29823 MANALILI, ALMIRA SALAZAR
29824 MANALILI, JASMINE CAÑALES
29825 MANALILI, MARICOR MADAMAG
29826 MANALILI, RENZ CHRISTIAN BANAG
29827 MANALILI, RIZZA MAE SARIBA
29828 MANALILI, SHARMHAY GUTIERREZ
29829 MANALLO, NAZER GRACILLA
29830 MANALO, ALPHY ARANAS
29831 MANALO, ALYSSA CRUZ
29832 MANALO, ANNA MARIE TOLENTINO
29833 MANALO, ANTON RAFAEL SANGALANG
29834 MANALO, BRISA JADE
29835 MANALO, CHARLES SIMON MANDAP
29836 MANALO, CHRISTIAN MAGADIA
29837 MANALO, CHRISTIAN ULYSSES PONCE
29838 MANALO, CONSOLACION MENDOZA
29839 MANALO, ELAINE BULANADI
29840 MANALO, ESTHER VALIENTE
29841 MANALO, FAMELA ALFARO
29842 MANALO, FAYANNE CHANNA GATCHALIAN
29843 MANALO, FERNANDICO GORDO
29844 MANALO, FLORABEL SALOZA
29845 MANALO, FRANCIS DE GUZMAN
29846 MANALO, GENEVIEVE SERA
29847 MANALO, GIRLIE TIGLAO
29848 MANALO, ICEL FAA
29849 MANALO, JANE KENNETH CADANO
29850 MANALO, JANINA MAE CASTRO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:599 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e

29851 MANALO, JASON SANORJO
29852 MANALO, JESSICA JAVIER
29853 MANALO, JOCELYN DEL ROSARIO
29854 MANALO, JOHNDREB BUSTOS
29855 MANALO, JUDITH MENDOZA
29856 MANALO, JULIE MANALO
29857 MANALO, JULIE MAE SECUYA
29858 MANALO, KATE RENDELYN PONIO
29859 MANALO, KEZIA FLORES
29860 MANALO, KRISTINE ANN LALUNIO
29861 MANALO, LHEA ABELA
29862 MANALO, LOISA BIGNAY
29863 MANALO, LOVELY NATIVIDAD
29864 MANALO, LOVING JR REGALADO
29865 MANALO, LUCILLE MABLAY
29866 MANALO, MA ANGELICA FAJILAN
29867 MANALO, MA LYNNORE NAVARRO
29868 MANALO, MA TERESA
29869 MANALO, MARIANE AIZEL MELOCOTON
29870 MANALO, MARJORIE GENOGUIN
29871 MANALO, MAY KRISTINE CABANTUG
29872 MANALO, MELEA GRACE ROJAS
29873 MANALO, MERCEDES CASTRO
29874 MANALO, MIERYN MAGTIBAY
29875 MANALO, NHICO SARUSAD
29876 MANALO, NIZZA MAE MAYUGA
29877 MANALO, PAMELA PACONDO
29878 MANALO, PRINCESS FERRANCO
29879 MANALO, RANDOLPH CABILIN
29880 MANALO, ROSA JEALYN MALALUAN
29881 MANALO, ROXANNE DELOS REYES
29882 MANALO, SERAFIN SILVINO II CONFIADO
29883 MANALO, SHEILAH ONDA
29884 MANALO, SHERLYN SANCHEZ
29885 MANALO, VICENTE DESTREZA
29886 MANALON, HAIDEE PEPITO
29887 MANALONDONG, ZUMAIRA NAWAL
29888 MANALOP, JOVELYN BELOSBERLAS
29889 MANALOTO, DJOLINA ALDOVINO
29890 MANALOTO, JOSELYN IGNACIO
29891 MANALOTO, MARIA FE UNGCO
29892 MANALOTO, RACHELLE JIMENEZ
29893 MANANGAN, JOANNA CORPUZ
29894 MANANGAT, CATHERINE MARTINO
29895 MANANGCAY, JINKY VIRTUCIO
29896 MANANGO, MELCHIE ABAO
29897 MANANGUITE, LUZ ARAGON
29898 MANANGUITE, ROWENA LAGRAMA
29899 MANANQUIL, CHRISLYN MAE TORRES
29900 MANANQUIL, HANNA ANGELICA PECASO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:600 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e

29901 MANANQUIL, MARC YOUNG
29902 MANANSALA, ANA KRISMA AGUILAR
29903 MANANSALA, AYRA LEI CABIEDEZ
29904 MANANSALA, CHRISTIAN DOMINGO
29905 MANANSALA, EMMALY BANAG
29906 MANANSALA, JOHN KIER JAPAY
29907 MANANSALA, MARLO TANDUG
29908 MANANSALA, MICHAEL ANGELO CAYABYAB
29909 MANANSALA, MICHELLE GABO
29910 MANANSALA, RACHELLE ANN CONSIGNA
29911 MANANSALA, RAIZA CABIGTING
29912 MANANSALA, ZIARRA JOYCE DELA CRUZ
29913 MANANTAM, RIZZA BOLIVAR
29914 MANANTAN, ALLISON JIMENEZ
29915 MANANTAN, JANSEN SOMERA
29916 MANAO, RACHELLE MAGNAYE
29917 MANAOG, AIZA BENITEZ
29918 MANAOG, ANNE LINDSAY ALMANON
29919 MANAOG, CHRISTINE IVY MALABAGUIO
29920 MANAOG, EMARIE SANGELES
29921 MANAOG, JOHN PAUL JOSHUA INAANURAN
29922 MANAOG, MARIA ERMIRA MATIAS
29923 MANAOG, MARIA KATHERINE GUTIERREZ
29924 MANAOG, MEYNARD QUIZADA
29925 MANAOG, REGGIE LYNNE VARGAS
29926 MANAOIS, BLESSYL MAE RAMOS
29927 MANAOIS, BRYAN NEIL BISQUERA
29928 MANAOIS, CATHERINE GALING
29929 MANAOIS, ELVIE BRONZAL
29930 MANAOIS, JEFFERSON GRATE
29931 MANAOIS, JONALYN BAUTISTA
29932 MANAOIS, KIMBERLY SORIANO
29933 MANAOIS, MARIMAR PATANI
29934 MANAOIS, NOELLENE BAMBA
29935 MANAPAT, PHOEBIE CLAIRE VELASCO
29936 MANAPOS, MARINA PORAZO
29937 MANAPUL, JAY GOLLENA
29938 MANARANG, JACKELYN SERRANO
29939 MANARES, JOYCE ANN PASCUA
29940 MANARES, JULIE ANNE SUMANGA
29941 MANARONDONG, RAIDYN GESTOSO
29942 MANARPAAC, JOAN PASCUA
29943 MANAS, GINO JOSEPH ABAD
29944 MANAS, SAMINA CATONG
29945 MANASIS, IARON "B" ACERO
29946 MANATAD, ANACEL INGUITO
29947 MANATAD, ANNA MARIE PACAÑA
29948 MANATAD, CATELYN LAGAHIT
29949 MANATAD, ELMER CAPUA
29950 MANATO, APRIL ROSE MINAY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:601 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e

29951 MANATO, DEZZA LEE LADARAN
29952 MANATO, JESIL TOSING
29953 MANATO, MA ROSEJEAN GUADALOPE
29954 MANAUD, JAYLORD PACCARANGAN
29955 MANAUIS, SHAIRA CAMILLE BATTUNG
29956 MANAWATAO, JESSA NIÑA RABIA
29957 MANAY, JOSE III MANRIQUE
29958 MANAYAN, CATHRINA BACUD
29959 MANAYAN, DAVE PAGLINAWAN
29960 MANAYAN, MARIA ANGELICA BUGARIN
29961 MANAYON, GLECY MAGBANUA
29962 MANAYTAY, MAELANIE MAGUATE
29963 MANAYUBA, MARYJANE ROXAS
29964 MANCAO, CLARIMIE LOPEZ
29965 MANCAO, WINDY ARAGON
29966 MANCERA, CRISTINA MARIE SEBIAL
29967 MANCERA, JAN ANTON CORDERO
29968 MANCERA, JANREY CATUDAY
29969 MANCERA, JAO FRANCIS PER
29970 MANCERA, LEA JOY NACION
29971 MANCERA, LORE MAE NACION
29972 MANCERA, LOUILLA TABANAO
29973 MANCERA, MARIANNE JEAN PLAZA
29974 MANCERA, QUEENCY FAITH GOMEZ
29975 MANCERAS, KEDESH MAE YANGYANG
29976 MANCHA, AIRISH MARIE JUMAMOY
29977 MANCHA, ROLAN LIBRANDO
29978 MANCIA, CEFERINO JR PANCITO
29979 MANCIA, SHYRRA ROM
29980 MANCILLA, LENAR ALMANON
29981 MANCIO, NEMESIO JR BASAS
29982 MANCO, ANGELICA DAYDAY
29983 MANCO, ERNIE RAMIREZ
29984 MANDAL, ARON PAUL DUCAY
29985 MANDALAIT, ANWAR SOLAIMAN
29986 MANDALEJO, MARY ANN DEAROS
29987 MANDALIHAN, MARY QUEEN BAYENG
29988 MANDALONES, SIDNEY MARK SEQUITO
29989 MANDALUNES, JOIELYN MARIE CABONETA
29990 MANDAMIENTO, ALREY TADLE
29991 MANDANGAN, JUL-AKLIN TITING
29992 MANDAO, DANILO JR OÑEZA
29993 MANDAP, LORAINE REYES
29994 MANDAPAT, DANICA MELENDEZ
29995 MANDAPAT, JOANNE DEUNA
29996 MANDAPAT, SHIELA MANLINCON
29997 MANDARIO, RHEA MAE BARON
29998 MANDARIO, RHONA MAE NERI
29999 MANDE, KC JOY BOLUNAN
30000 MANDE, MA ASUNCION VAGELIDAD
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:602 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e

30001 MANDERICO, GERNIL GENTICA
30002 MANDID, ERIKA JOY FORTUNA
30003 MANDIGAL, GENA FULGENCIO
30004 MANDIGAL, ROCHELLE TRICIA TOMPONG
30005 MANDIGMA, JAHDIEL DEPAMAYLO
30006 MANDIGMA, LEAH UNTALAN
30007 MANDIGMA, LIZETTE SUAREZ
30008 MANDIN, LAYLA DUA
30009 MANDING, JANETTE ALMAZAN
30010 MANDING, MOBEN GLENN STEVENSON
30011 MANDING, ROSE MARNIE ROBEN
30012 MANDO, JAY R MELLIZAR
30013 MANDO, SONNY BOY KUSINGAN
30014 MANDRE, CYNTHIA OLIP
30015 MANDREZA, CHARIVIC CERNAL
30016 MANDREZA, JESSELLE OLAHAY
30017 MANDRILLA, CHARITO PALOMANIA
30018 MANDRIQUE, JONA MARLA MITRA
30019 MANDRIQUE, KRISTINE MARASIGAN
30020 MANDRIQUE, ROSIEL MACARAIG
30021 MANDRIZA, MARIAN SERRANO
30022 MANDUCDOC, MARY GRACE MANDUCDOC
30023 MANECLANG, BARRY MENOR
30024 MANEJA, CHARLENE MAINE RINION
30025 MANEJA, NIKKA MAE RINION
30026 MANEJERO, JAY HARVEY BORCILLO
30027 MANERO, MARLIN ANGELO DALMINO
30028 MANES, JANETH ORTEGA
30029 MANES, JOANNA GRACE MORALES
30030 MANESE, LIZCEL DE LEON
30031 MANFORTE, KATHREEN MAE LATOGA
30032 MANG-LAL-LAN, ZCARINA MAE GATCHO
30033 MANGA, DAISY MAE ARANETA
30034 MANGA, LORELIE FRAGA
30035 MANGABAT, BENJAMIN SITYAR
30036 MANGABAT, SILVESTRE ALINDADA
30037 MANGABO, JESSIE JABONITALLA
30038 MANGABON, LOUIE CABALO
30039 MANGADA, JOAN DAYAG
30040 MANGADLAO, SUJETH GUIRAL
30041 MANGAHAS, RHEA BERNABE
30042 MANGAHAS, SYREL REY
30043 MANGAL, JULIUS PALAPAN
30044 MANGALIMAN, RIGENE CAISIP
30045 MANGALIN, BRYAN BARUYAN
30046 MANGALINAO, LORRAINE DACANAY
30047 MANGALINDAN, CHRISTINE JABONITE
30048 MANGALINDAN, RIZZA MAE PINEDA
30049 MANGALLAY, KIM BANATAO
30050 MANGALON, LEA SUCAL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:603 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e

30051 MANGALUS, JOHN PAUL BAUTISTA
30052 MANGALUS, RICA
30053 MANGAMPO, BON JAYLOU MASUJER
30054 MANGAMPO, JENNIVIC LABAYOGA
30055 MANGAMPO, JUMARIE AÑONUEVO
30056 MANGAMPO, MARLYN BALADIA
30057 MANGAMPO, REGINE LOMANGAYA
30058 MANGANGOT, ARTEMIO JR SENGUE
30059 MANGANIP, MEBER MACYON
30060 MANGANOHOY, JUNIEBE LAQUINON
30061 MANGANSAN, NASIDAH MAPANDI
30062 MANGANTI, EMMANUEL SANTIAGO
30063 MANGAO, HANZEL RED
30064 MANGAO, JEVERLIE FAUNILLAN
30065 MANGAO, MAE JEAN SALINAS
30066 MANGAOANG, ALI CAMBA
30067 MANGAOIL, DONALD BELO
30068 MANGAOIL, MERCY ROOT
30069 MANGAPORO, JENNY EUCACION
30070 MANGARIN, JOWENIE ALCEDO
30071 MANGARING, DENVER COMIA
30072 MANGARING, GESIKA ALYSSA SERASPI
30073 MANGARING, KIMBERLY LUNA
30074 MANGARING, SHELEM JOY BUCAO
30075 MANGARING, VANESSA COMIA
30076 MANGARON, SHAIRA MAE DULGUIME
30077 MANGASER, MAY BELL SOLIS
30078 MANGATI, MAY ABEGAIL LASCUÑA
30079 MANGATONG, ALSHEHRI BAGUNDANG
30080 MANGAWANG, CARMELA BALA-IS
30081 MANGAY-AYAM, MARIA GEAH MIGUEL
30082 MANGAYA, FATIMA-DIANA NADDUHA
30083 MANGAYAO, GLYDEL ANGGA
30084 MANGCO, MELBA ROSE POLINAR
30085 MANGGAY, DONNAMIE SITOY
30086 MANGGOL, AVEGAIL LABAGUIS
30087 MANGI, ARVIE ABDULLAH
30088 MANGIBARAT, RAYHANNA DOMAUB
30089 MANGIBIN, TOMAS ALBERTO JR MAALA
30090 MANGILA, MICHELLE LYKA CULANAG
30091 MANGILAY, FERLYN JOY TALON
30092 MANGILOG, KANEEZHA VIA MARIE ISMAEL
30093 MANGIN, REDEL ADLAO
30094 MANGINDEL, JONAISA HUMIWAT
30095 MANGINDRA, NORGUIANA ABEDIN
30096 MANGINLAUD, RUBY JANE CAPALIT
30097 MANGINO, JOHN ARMAN CASIDSID
30098 MANGINSAY, SHELLA MAY PLAZA
30099 MANGIO, DARLENE LAROYA
30100 MANGLALLAN, MARICEL DESA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:604 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e

30101 MANGLANLAN, ANGELO ARIMBUYUTAN
30102 MANGLAPUS, MANUEL JR CORAÑES
30103 MANGLICMOT, EDRIAN FLAMINIANO
30104 MANGLICMOT, KAREEN JOY BALLECER
30105 MANGLICMOT, MARIELYN REJAS
30106 MANGLIGOT, ABEGAIL BARCENA
30107 MANGMANG, IVY DAIGDIGAN
30108 MANGMANG, MARIE CILLE DINO
30109 MANGMANGON, MYLA MARCOS
30110 MANGOBA, MILKY MANLOLO
30111 MANGONDATO, JUNAIRAH ACOON
30112 MANGONON, LESLIE MARIE NEBRIJA
30113 MANGORANGCA, JUMELAYDAH MITMUG
30114 MANGOSING, RACHELL ANN BRAGADO
30115 MANGSAT, ZANDRA MAE GOROSPE
30116 MANGUBA, JOSAN ALIGA
30117 MANGUBA, RUTH JOY MAGUDDAYAO
30118 MANGUBAT, JOSIE ROSE CARREON
30119 MANGUBAT, MARICAR ESCARO
30120 MANGUBAT, RHEA JOY DELDIG
30121 MANGUERA, JORDELYN CATAPANG
30122 MANGUERA, RYAN VIERNES
30123 MANGUERRA, KARL LOUIS SEVILLA
30124 MANGUERRA, ROSEMARIE ROSALES
30125 MANGUERRA, VIVIAN BITANG
30126 MANGUI, ANNA MARIE OMAPAS
30127 MANGUIAT, MARISSA MAGTIBAY
30128 MANGUILIMOTAN, BERNIE JR SABELLANO
30129 MANGUILIMOTAN, BRENDA PILAPIL
30130 MANGUILIMOTAN, CATHERINE TEROY
30131 MANGUILIMOTAN, JOANN ALATON
30132 MANGUILIMOTAN, REYMAFE COMCOM
30133 MANGUILIMOTAN, SHAILY MAE
30134 MANGUIN, JULIE CASTILLEJA
30135 MANGUIRAN, ROLDAN JAMAYBAY
30136 MANGULAB, ALBERT SAQUING
30137 MANGULAB, JENEVIE MALANA
30138 MANGULABNAN, REYMAR MANABAT
30139 MANGULLO, JAZRAEL ALEXANDRO
30140 MANGUNDAYAO, MARY ANN LAUREL
30141 MANGUNE, MA CATHERINE GATCHALIAN
30142 MANGUPAG, GEORGE JR VIERNES
30143 MANGURIT, KENNETH RODRIGUEZ
30144 MANGYAO, ELLA LOU OMANDAC
30145 MANGYAO, PETER CABALQUINTO
30146 MANIACOP, KIMBERLY JOY MANALUS
30147 MANIAGO, JEMIMAH PANGAN
30148 MANIAGO, MICHELLE MONTOYA
30149 MANIAGO, RENZ JOSEPH TANCHIATCO
30150 MANIALONG, JOY MARIANO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:605 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e

30151 MANIALONG, NOVELYN FLORES
30152 MANIBOG, JACKIE MAY BALUCAS
30153 MANIBOG, KATHLEEN ABIGAIL DAÑO
30154 MANICAWA, ZYRA DANGPA
30155 MANICDO, JAMAICA MANANTAN
30156 MANIDLANGAN, JHEN ROSAL
30157 MANIEGO, ALPA TRICKA LUKINA
30158 MANIEGO, DAPHNIE CLOIE ORGANISTA
30159 MANIEGO, KYRA KIM SIBUG
30160 MANIGO, JERELL PALANGDAO
30161 MANIGO, LYJEAN ANTOLIN
30162 MANIGOS, FLORDELIZA LALUNA
30163 MANIGOS, JESSA VALORIA
30164 MANIKAD, RJ RAFOLS
30165 MANIKAN, EILJOHN DERICK BUAYA
30166 MANILA, AVELINO JR FERNANDEZ
30167 MANILA, EIZCHELLE-GIOVIE HERNANDEZ
30168 MANILA, ENERA SAYA-ANG
30169 MANILA, JEROY MARQUEZ
30170 MANILA, ROBELYN SALGADO
30171 MANILAG, STEPHEN JIMENEZ
30172 MANILINGAN, GREGORY DIEGO
30173 MANIMOG, JENALYN TOMARONG
30174 MANIMOG, PAMELA ANTIOLA
30175 MANIMTIM, KIMBERLY GAIN
30176 MANIMTIM, MARIA FATIMA RODRIGUEZ
30177 MANINANG, JOYCE ANN LACANDAZO
30178 MANINANG, PRINCESS DIANA BAPTISTA
30179 MANINANTAN, MARY GRACE GUERRA
30180 MANING, VELMAR SARAMOSING
30181 MANINGAS, ELLAINE CALLEJA
30182 MANINGAS, PRINCESS JANINE GONZALES
30183 MANINGCARA, FARIDA BALAWA
30184 MANINGO, MERINESSA ARANAS
30185 MANINGO, RUEL CRUZ
30186 MANINGO, TELDE DAYAN BATULAN
30187 MANINGO, ZOSIMO JR SIAROT
30188 MANIO, CATHERINE JHOY MONTOYA
30189 MANIO, EMILY PALO
30190 MANIO, KLARRYZE JENEL BALUYUT
30191 MANIPOL, MARIBEL ABRENCILLO
30192 MANIPON, JELLY LIWANAG
30193 MANIPON, YAHLEN ESMA
30194 MANIQUEZ, REYNA LIZA QUIÑONES
30195 MANIQUIZ, ELLEN GRACE VICTORIO
30196 MANIQUIZ, HYZELYN ALINGOD
30197 MANISIG, JUPIFIDE PELE VINCE CORRES
30198 MANITO, CHRISTIAN JUMAWAN
30199 MANITO, GENEVA PUTOT
30200 MANITO, REGINE PEARL GARCIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:606 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e

30201 MANJARES, CHRISTINE CAPUZ
30202 MANJARES, FRANCES CHEN MALAPASCUA
30203 MANJARES, NORBERTO JR JARDIN
30204 MANLABAO, MAICA LAGMAN
30205 MANLAGNIT, JOVY ALDAVE
30206 MANLANGIT, ANABEL AMOR
30207 MANLANGIT, ARISTEO JR TEMPLONUEVO
30208 MANLANGIT, CHRISTINE JOY ANZANO
30209 MANLANGIT, KIMBERLY BARJA
30210 MANLANGIT, PRINCESS TANUDTANUD
30211 MANLANGIT, RAUL JR RECTO
30212 MANLAPAO, AMALIA ABAL
30213 MANLAPAO, RIZEN AMRAD
30214 MANLAPAS, ABEGAIL SARMIENTO
30215 MANLAPAS, JUDE CONSULTA
30216 MANLAPAS, LIEZEL CABUG
30217 MANLAPAS, RHODORA CANDIDATO
30218 MANLAPAS, SHERRIE LYN JUSTO
30219 MANLAPAT, ANNE NICOLE REYES
30220 MANLAPAZ, DANIEL CORDERO
30221 MANLAPAZ, DIANE DELA CRUZ
30222 MANLAPAZ, JE-ANN CHRISTAIN BALINTON
30223 MANLAPAZ, NOEL COYCOYDO
30224 MANLAPAZ, ROSE LIZZETTE ESQUILA
30225 MANLAYA, EDDIE ESCUETA
30226 MANLICLIC, JAMEILA MARIE DELOS REYES
30227 MANLICLIC, MAUREEN CLAIRE MALIWAT
30228 MANLIGOY, JOSHUA TOROBA
30229 MANLIGUEZ, ERWEL GARAY
30230 MANLIGUEZ, PRECYMAR MARIQUIT
30231 MANLINCON, DARREN DAVE GUALBERTO
30232 MANLISES, JOANNE PAMINTUAN
30233 MANLOD, COLEEN LISETTE DAMAY
30234 MANLOD, JUVELYN SONOTA
30235 MANLONGAT, MICHAEL BRYAN DE GUZMAN
30236 MANLUCTAO, MARGO-J TAMBOT
30237 MANLUNAS, ALMA LUARDO
30238 MANLUNAS, APRIL PEARL ESCOTON
30239 MANLUNAS, JOY DAGUPLO
30240 MANLUNAS, RICA ESTOMATA
30241 MANLUPIG, RONALD KINTANAR
30242 MANLUYAO, JOANVIL ABALOS
30243 MANOCAN, ALYSSA MAE RIGODON
30244 MANOCAN, DANY BE GUMBOC
30245 MANOCAY, ORLY REYES
30246 MANOGA, ASLANNIE ALONTO
30247 MANOLONG, ANGELIE BAYOT
30248 MANON-OG, CHRISTIAN PAUL MONDRAGON
30249 MANON-OG, FRANCIS ROLLINAS
30250 MANONDO, EDISSA ABAWAG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:607 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e

30251 MANONGAS, FLORENDA RUTAQUIO
30252 MANONGGIRING, RAKILA SALIMBAGO
30253 MANONGTONG, EVELYN CASTILLO
30254 MANONZON, JULIE ANN DADIA
30255 MANORIÑA, JELSON BAGUION
30256 MANOY, REGGIE MORGADO
30257 MANREZA, AIDELYN REGALADO
30258 MANRIQUE, HEATHER DELA CRUZ
30259 MANRIQUE, JENNIFER LENDIO
30260 MANRIQUE, MICHELE TANAEL
30261 MANSALAPUS, ROCHELLE LIMPIADA
30262 MANSALON, AYRA DORMITORIO
30263 MANSAN, ARMIDA LAJA
30264 MANSANADEZ, EDMHAR UBIÑA
30265 MANSANERO, AMAJETTE ABAS
30266 MANSAYON, RENALYN MARIN
30267 MANSIBAD, JEROME DELECANO
30268 MANSIBANG, MAR-JELL MORILLO
30269 MANSIBANG, MARK KIM
30270 MANSILAGAN, LYNLIE ARAÑO
30271 MANSINANAO, NUR HAMMED ARAP
30272 MANSING, MICRISLIE CAMANSI
30273 MANSOR, FAISAL BONGAROS
30274 MANSUETO, ANGELOU CUYO
30275 MANSUETO, ERIKA FORROSUELO
30276 MANTAL, ARNULFO JR DIOLA
30277 MANTAL, LIEZL AYUCAN
30278 MANTALA, MERIEL MUTYA
30279 MANTALABA, CHANTAL BONGABONG
30280 MANTALABA, MARIE ROSE ASAS
30281 MANTE, DIANA ROSE ARTAP
30282 MANTE, JEAN SAB
30283 MANTE, MARIAN BALBINO
30284 MANTE, MARY GWEN TRIXZIE DUMAGUING
30285 MANTE, RUTH ANNE SENO
30286 MANTE, VENUS MARY JHENS ENDRIGA
30287 MANTE, VICGIL ASOMBRADO
30288 MANTES, ALYSSA JANE BONCODIN
30289 MANTES, MARIA CHRISSELDA LANA
30290 MANTES, MARY JOY BALDRES
30291 MANTES, YSMAEL MALAGUEÑO
30292 MANTIGUE, CYRIL CARL ALINDAO
30293 MANTILE, JUDY ANN PASCUA
30294 MANTILLA, ANDRE CONSISTENTE
30295 MANTILLA, GLEN LLOYD MIANO
30296 MANTILLA, LORRAINE JEAN DOLORES
30297 MANTILLA, MARY GRACE MANUAL
30298 MANTILLA, SHIELA MAE TOLO
30299 MANTIYAO, JESSICA ANGDASON
30300 MANTO, MELANIE DELA VEGA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:608 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e

30301 MANTOG, JOVIE MANGGOB
30302 MANTOS, MARY KIMBERLY PIOQUINTO
30303 MANTUHAC, CHRISTINE NAPOLIS
30304 MANTUHAC, MAY ROSE CAMAY
30305 MANUAL, MARY ANN ESCABOSA
30306 MANUALES, VIRGIL RAM EVARRETE
30307 MANUBA, ROCHELLE QUINTO
30308 MANUDSOD, ARSENIO JR GUISANG
30309 MANUEL, AARON UBANDO
30310 MANUEL, ADRIAN OBISPO
30311 MANUEL, AHRENDT GODOY
30312 MANUEL, ALNEL CAÑO
30313 MANUEL, AMFIEL PARAS
30314 MANUEL, ANGELES TANGONAN
30315 MANUEL, ANGELICA NIETO
30316 MANUEL, ANGELOU SUBA
30317 MANUEL, APPLE VILLADO
30318 MANUEL, ARIELLE TRACY MANGILA
30319 MANUEL, CARLOS MATEO
30320 MANUEL, CHERRY IBAÑEZ
30321 MANUEL, CHERRY ANN DE JESUS
30322 MANUEL, CHESTER KARL AMPE
30323 MANUEL, CHRISTIAN DELA CRUZ
30324 MANUEL, DALIALYN ABLAO
30325 MANUEL, DEBBIE CADUNGOG
30326 MANUEL, EDMARIE LAIZA HALILI
30327 MANUEL, FRANCO FERDINAND LAZO
30328 MANUEL, INDIRA CARIAGA
30329 MANUEL, JAZZREL RODEO
30330 MANUEL, JINGLE LAMBINO
30331 MANUEL, JOANA MARIE ALVAREZ
30332 MANUEL, JOEMARY MUYCO
30333 MANUEL, JOHN ANGELO CRUZ
30334 MANUEL, JOHN SMITH ROSALES
30335 MANUEL, JORIE LYNN AVESTRUZ
30336 MANUEL, JUSTINE RAMOS
30337 MANUEL, KAREN GRACE SEBASTIAN
30338 MANUEL, KEVIN PARAOAN
30339 MANUEL, KIMBERLY JANE DOSAL
30340 MANUEL, LEA MONTE DE RAMOS
30341 MANUEL, LOREN JOY QUEMAN
30342 MANUEL, MARIAN CONCEPCION DATU
30343 MANUEL, MARINETTE BANA
30344 MANUEL, MARVIN ALCANTARA
30345 MANUEL, MARY JANE CHAVEZ
30346 MANUEL, MARY JANE MORIN
30347 MANUEL, MAY-LYN MONTENEGRO
30348 MANUEL, MAYGRACE BULUSAN
30349 MANUEL, MONAR CARPIO
30350 MANUEL, MONICA MADERA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:609 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e

30351 MANUEL, NELETH DASILAO
30352 MANUEL, NESTE ANNE BRAVO
30353 MANUEL, PERFECTO JR RINGOR
30354 MANUEL, PRINCESS JEM VALDEZ
30355 MANUEL, RAQUEL MODOL
30356 MANUEL, RODELITO CABAUATAN
30357 MANUEL, ROSHELLE TAPAWAN
30358 MANUEL, ROSS CHRISTIAN CORPUZ
30359 MANUEL, ROXANNE GRACE BUCAD
30360 MANUEL, VIRGIE PALMA
30361 MANUEL, VLADIMIR ABENA
30362 MANUEL, YLYBYNE MAMARIL
30363 MANUG, LARIZA IRINA GOCON
30364 MANUGAS, ELIZABETH ANTASUDA
30365 MANUGAS, IRISH LAGORRA
30366 MANUGAS, MARY JEFF MATUTINAO
30367 MANUKAY, MARJORIE ANCHETA
30368 MANUMBALE, RAFFY MENDOZA
30369 MANUNTAG, MERICRIS VILLANUEVA
30370 MANUPAC, ALZHAMMER RAMOS
30371 MANUS, MARIE JHOY RUBIN
30372 MANUSIG, VANESA BERBER
30373 MANUTA, MAROLYN BALOD
30374 MANUYAG, ALVIN NORCIO
30375 MANUYAG, ARCHIE SUMANDAL
30376 MANZALA, RONALYN FABITO
30377 MANZANERO, ROSALYN VILLAPAZ
30378 MANZANILLA, CHARMAINE DUCUSIN
30379 MANZANILLA, RONALD JAYSON AFANTE
30380 MANZANO, ALJHUN ESTEBAN
30381 MANZANO, ARAFINA GANIBO
30382 MANZANO, CRISELDA DELA RAMA
30383 MANZANO, JENNIFER FAUSTO
30384 MANZANO, JENNIFER VASQUEZ
30385 MANZANO, JHERMARIE FERNANDO
30386 MANZANO, LADY ROSE REYES
30387 MANZANO, LEVIROSE CEREZO
30388 MANZANO, MADONNA CASTELLTORT
30389 MANZANO, MARLIE JOYCE PAGADUAN
30390 MANZANO, MARY GRACE MAALA
30391 MANZANO, MERWINSON IBAÑEZ
30392 MANZANO, PETER MATAMIS
30393 MANZANO, QUEENIE CHASE GOROSPE
30394 MANZANO, RAIZA CALICA
30395 MANZANO, RHEA BEA SIMBAJON
30396 MANZANO, ROWENA GAMBOA
30397 MANZANO, ZHIERRIANE SHEEN VERZOSA
30398 MANZO, ANIKKA ROSE ALVARO
30399 MANZO, HANAH MARIE FABREGAS
30400 MANZO, JEZELLE MAZO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:610 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e

30401 MANZO, JOVELYN NAHUYAMAN
30402 MANZON, ALVIN BAUTISTA
30403 MANZON, MARVIN DOMANTAY
30404 MANZON, ROMAN NARES
30405 MANZON, VIVIAMIN ROSE CAWALING
30406 MAON, HAPSAN NOR
30407 MAPA, CAMILLE CAAMUD
30408 MAPA, GENEVA ENERES
30409 MAPA, JULIENNE MAE VALMONTE
30410 MAPA, MELANIE PETRACHE
30411 MAPA, ROWELL JOHN MASBATE
30412 MAPACPAC, MYRA MELAYA
30413 MAPAGDALITA, NOEMI LORENZANA
30414 MAPALAD, GINA VILLAMOR
30415 MAPALAD, SHIELA CABRERA
30416 MAPALO, CHRISTIAN JOSHUA VILORIA
30417 MAPALO, PEDRO JR BALANAG
30418 MAPANAO, MAY SHANE GALLEGO
30419 MAPANDI, JALILAH DOMADO
30420 MAPANO, HONEY JOY LUEGA
30421 MAPANOO, JONALYN VIGO
30422 MAPANSA, LIB ROMEO TURLAO
30423 MAPATAC, JURIS MAE MAGHANOY
30424 MAPE, ALIESA ASHLEY SEVILLANA
30425 MAPE, JEROME VARGAS
30426 MAPE, JOSEPHINE LUIS
30427 MAPE, NICA VILLENA
30428 MAPE, REENA REYES
30429 MAPI-OT, STELLA MARIS FORDAN
30430 MAPILE, ROMYNA FORTUNA GARCIA
30431 MAPILI, CHENNE MAE CHAVEZ
30432 MAPINOGOS, ALEMAR BALUSCA
30433 MAPUE, LODICEA BALDADO
30434 MAPULA, ANALY PLAMENIO
30435 MAPULA, FROILAN LOUIE INOT
30436 MAPULA, JENNEVIE ABRAZALDO
30437 MAPULA, MAFE BUTRON
30438 MAPULA, MAICO PIAMONTE
30439 MAPULA, NEIL PATRICK ACIDRE
30440 MAPUSAO, RICARDO II ZAMUDIO
30441 MAQUE, FARA-MAE USMAN
30442 MAQUIDATO, HAZEL BRIOSO
30443 MAQUIDATO, JOBERT INOJALES
30444 MAQUILING, ALVIN MATINONG
30445 MAQUILING, ARIANNE MARIE CHARLON
30446 MAQUILING, ELMIE JOY SUMALPONG
30447 MAQUILING, HERLYN AMPONG
30448 MAQUILING, MARGIE ESPARTERO
30449 MAQUILING, MARIELLE GUEVARA
30450 MAQUILING, MARIFE SEGOVIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:611 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e

30451 MAQUILING, MARY ANNIVER TUAL
30452 MAQUIMOT, KATRINE ROSE LEAL
30453 MAQUINAD, RIALYN ZIPAGAN
30454 MAQUINIANA, MARIEL DE GUZMAN
30455 MAQUINTO, JINKY ROSE ARABIA
30456 MAQUINTURA, ANA FE SAJULAN
30457 MAQUIRAN, GLEN PECONADA
30458 MAQUISO, CHARLES NGAMOY
30459 MAQUITED, PRINCE LOVITOS
30460 MAQUIZA, THERESA ARENAS
30461 MAR, FELINA GAIL VENTURINA
30462 MAR, JEANILYN OCFEMIA
30463 MARA, ART JOSHUA ESTRADA
30464 MARA, JOHNRAYSEL ALMASA
30465 MARA, MARVIN MACABODBOD
30466 MARAAN, JOHN ERNIE POLANCOS
30467 MARAAN, SHEELA ANNE DE LA CRUZ
30468 MARABE, LYNDEL QUEENCY LUZON
30469 MARABE, NELJEAN CLAVERIA
30470 MARABI, CLAIRE CHIVA
30471 MARABULAS, JENNIFER QUINTANO
30472 MARABULAS, MA PAZ TENEFRANCIA
30473 MARADIAL, ALIAH USMAN
30474 MARAGANA, MERRY CHRISTY LABAYO
30475 MARAGAÑAS, CHERLENE JEAN AGUSTIN
30476 MARAGRAG, JOCELYN ANN ECLEO
30477 MARAGRAG, SHEILA SAGARINO
30478 MARAGUINOT, NELSON JR MEJORAS
30479 MARAINGAN, PONNY MATA
30480 MARAMAG, CHRISTOPHER DELA CUESTA
30481 MARAMAG, HANNA MAY ESPIRITU
30482 MARAMAG, KARLA CHRISTIANA RIESGO
30483 MARAMARA, ABYGAIL LEGASPI
30484 MARAMARA, JIREH OSTIA
30485 MARAMBA, DARIEL ROSARIO
30486 MARAMBA, LOVELY MAE SALINAS
30487 MARAMBA, ROMAN JR LAFUENTE
30488 MARAMIAS, LEZ IVY PAGARA
30489 MARANAN, BEVERLY BRONCE
30490 MARANAN, CAMELL MILAN
30491 MARANAN, CRESALES MANALO
30492 MARANAN, EFRIL FAJARDO
30493 MARANAN, EMERITA GARCIA
30494 MARANAN, FRANZ DEETHER PONCE
30495 MARANAN, KAREN BUENAOBRA
30496 MARANAN, LEONARD UVERO
30497 MARANAN, LOVELY JANE CALIWAG
30498 MARANAN, MA EMMANUELLE DOMINGO
30499 MARANAN, MARICRIS MABEZA
30500 MARANAN, PHILIP VICTOR BATERNA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:612 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e

30501 MARANIA, JEMABELLE LAPID
30502 MARANTAL, JUDY ANN CIERVA
30503 MARANTAL, SARAH MAY REYES
30504 MARANTAN, ROSEMARIE GUILLERMO
30505 MARAPAO, JULITO JR ALFEREZ
30506 MARARAC, ALYSSA MARI SANTONIA
30507 MARARAC, JAN CARMELLI PANERGO
30508 MARARAC, SHELLA ESPERO
30509 MARARAC, YLDEN EM SARGA
30510 MARARANG, ROSALIE SANTOS
30511 MARASIGAN, DENISE DEL MUNDO
30512 MARASIGAN, DONNEL DIMALIBOT
30513 MARASIGAN, ERIC CRUZAT
30514 MARASIGAN, JESSECA DEL MUNDO
30515 MARASIGAN, JOY SERAVIA
30516 MARASIGAN, JUDITH REGINIO
30517 MARASIGAN, MAE JO ALBUS
30518 MARASIGAN, MARVIN DELIGENTE
30519 MARASIGAN, MARY JOY CRISOLO
30520 MARASIGAN, VALENS ALVAREZ
30521 MARASIGAN, VINCE MOLINA
30522 MARASIGAN, ZANDRA AGUILUCHO
30523 MARATA, CHARINA VINICE MUECA
30524 MARATAS, EUNICE ANDOJAR
30525 MARATAS, KATHLEEN KIM AMPARADO
30526 MARATAS, LEAH BACOLONGAN
30527 MARAVE, DEVIE BALILIN
30528 MARAVE, MARGIE MORALES
30529 MARAVILES, KHEZEL MANAGBANAG
30530 MARAVILLA, ALLEN MACHADO
30531 MARAVILLA, CHRISTIAN FAJARDO
30532 MARAVILLA, GLORIE JOY AYCARDO
30533 MARAVILLA, HANAH BAGACINA
30534 MARAVILLA, IVY GAY LAYNO
30535 MARAVILLA, PRINCESS DEL CAMPO
30536 MARAVILLA, RHEA DOMER
30537 MARAVILLA, RITCHELLE BOROMEO
30538 MARAVILLA, SHEILA MAE EBUENGA
30539 MARAVILLAS, ALLEX ELAINE BACANG
30540 MARAVILLO, JOHN KENNETH MANGUILIMOTAN
30541 MARAY, JOHN ANGELO GOJAR
30542 MARAYA, JEANNIE ROSE ABALLE
30543 MARAYAG, FEBYMAE DAYAG
30544 MARAYAG, LIEZEL GACUTE
30545 MARAYAG, RAMON ZILABBO
30546 MARAYAN, MAE VOUR NEEN BUCOG
30547 MARAYAN, MARICRIS FORTUNO
30548 MARAÑA, ANGELICA MAGLANGIT
30549 MARAÑA, HONEY GRACE ZUÑIGA
30550 MARAÑA, LEZIEL JAYNE MANALON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:613 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e

30551 MARAÑA, ROSEANN ALMIN
30552 MARAÑO, JERICO CARILORIA
30553 MARAÑO, ROCEL MARIE LLACER
30554 MARAÑON, ANDREA JEAN EUGENIO
30555 MARAÑON, CATHERINE NADELA
30556 MARAÑON, CHARLIE NADELA
30557 MARBANE, MICHAEL DAVE SALINAS
30558 MARBELLA, JEEYA MATA
30559 MARBELLA, MICHAEL TUBONGBANUA
30560 MARBELLA, RICKY LEONA
30561 MARBID, JEMMICA ABELLANO
30562 MARBIDA, JOLIENA NAJE
30563 MARBIDA, JOMAR NOTOB
30564 MARCAIDA, ABIGAIL CASIPLE
30565 MARCAIDA, AVEGAIL DIMAANO
30566 MARCAIDA, JO ANNE MARTIN
30567 MARCAIDA, JUMAN NOGOT
30568 MARCAIDA, KRISTIAN GABUA
30569 MARCAIDA, MARICAR MASIGAN
30570 MARCAIDA, MARY GRACE LISAY
30571 MARCAIDA, THERESE ANNE HENSON
30572 MARCE, JOHN MANUEL BROQUEZA
30573 MARCELINO, ERICK PANGANIBAN
30574 MARCELINO, GESAN CABONILAS
30575 MARCELINO, IRAH GLEND TOBOSO
30576 MARCELINO, ISSA MARIE RAGO
30577 MARCELINO, IVY JOY BURGOS
30578 MARCELINO, JAYZEL CABONILAS
30579 MARCELINO, JOSIE MAE LOJARIO
30580 MARCELINO, MARY ANN VETO
30581 MARCELINO, MITZI PAUYON
30582 MARCELINO, REYGIE MATUSALEM
30583 MARCELINO, RONALYN DUCANES
30584 MARCELINO, VERGEL BIERSO
30585 MARCELLA, EMEE ROSE REYES
30586 MARCELLANA, JONAS CARUBIO
30587 MARCELLONES, MARLIE BALAT
30588 MARCELO, APRIL JOY FLORESCA
30589 MARCELO, ARRA DIANNE BEATINGO
30590 MARCELO, DIANA DELA CRUZ
30591 MARCELO, ESTER LAMSIS
30592 MARCELO, HELENE LAGKIO
30593 MARCELO, JENNIFER GONZALES
30594 MARCELO, JOSEPH CHRISTIAN SIOSON
30595 MARCELO, JOYCE GAMOSO
30596 MARCELO, JULIESSA AMBROCIO
30597 MARCELO, MARAH LINATOC
30598 MARCELO, MARISOL CASTRO
30599 MARCELO, MARIVIC CUBALIT
30600 MARCELO, MILDRED CORDOVERO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:614 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e

30601 MARCELO, MINETTE PASCUA
30602 MARCELO, NICOLAINE ADONA
30603 MARCELO, RICHARD SABUG
30604 MARCELO, RUBY JOY FEDERICO
30605 MARCELO, VERNA VIOLA
30606 MARCELO, ZHELA MERCEDES BUENAVENTE
30607 MARCES, EVA JANINE DIGAMON
30608 MARCES, JOHN MARK EBREO
30609 MARCHAN, CARYL JOY ANGOT
30610 MARCHAN, IRISH MAE PABLEO
30611 MARCHAN, MARLON BREAGAS
30612 MARCIAL, DIVINA VINLUAN
30613 MARCIAL, JELLENE GO
30614 MARCIAL, JENIVIC SUAL
30615 MARCIAL, JENNIFER JAVIER
30616 MARCIALES, ARBELL JOY BENDAÑA
30617 MARCIALES, RICA LYA ARROYO
30618 MARCIANO, AIZEL MAE ELPOZAR
30619 MARCIANO, ANGELICA MENDEJA
30620 MARCIANO, DORINA BALLESTEROS
30621 MARCIANO, JHOSEL CERWIN LIM
30622 MARCIANO, JOMAR CRUZ
30623 MARCIANO, KARLA JOY CORPUZ
30624 MARCIANO, MERLITO JR ANTONE
30625 MARCIANO, RACHEL NAGUTOM
30626 MARCILLA, BERNARD JOSE COMAINGKING
30627 MARCITO, ANNA JUCELLE SALOLOGAN
30628 MARCO, ALVIN MEDENILLA
30629 MARCO, FREZA ABARRACOSO
30630 MARCO, GLAZEL DIGNARAN
30631 MARCO, MARVIN ORPEZA
30632 MARCO, MARY DIVINE PATULOT
30633 MARCO, MARY JOY PAMINTUAN
30634 MARCO, ROSEMARIE MONTAÑEZ
30635 MARCON, ANNABELLE COLOMEDA
30636 MARCON, HAZEL ANTONIO
30637 MARCOS, ANGELICA REAL
30638 MARCOS, ANGELICA RIVERA
30639 MARCOS, CIELO DE MESA
30640 MARCOS, CLEVIE LUMBOY
30641 MARCOS, EDWARD JOSEPH CADANGAN
30642 MARCOS, FRANCIS XAVIER GALIZA
30643 MARCOS, JEAN BULAC
30644 MARCOS, JENNELYN LULU
30645 MARCOS, JON JON DEVERA
30646 MARCOS, JOSEPH STEVEN BORLAT
30647 MARCOS, LYNETTE JEAN ABEJERO
30648 MARCOS, MARCIANO PARAN
30649 MARCOS, MARIANNE LAYOGAN
30650 MARCOS, MARK KENNETH RAGA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:615 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e

30651 MARCOS, PRIESTLY VAN GALLATE
30652 MARCOS, ROSEMARIE DE LA CRUZ
30653 MARET, KATELEEN LIGGAYU
30654 MARFA, GENELYN CARACENA
30655 MARFA, GRACE TERAÑA
30656 MARFIEL, KENNETH JANE SEGAYLE
30657 MARFIL, ELYN MAY GARFIN
30658 MARFIL, SUNSHINE PATRICIO
30659 MARGAHA, JE-ANN JAMAYBAY
30660 MARGAJA, KAREN MAE ABELLA
30661 MARGALLO, ALANNYS VERONICA MAGDIRILA
30662 MARGALLO, MIRAFLOR CAJARA
30663 MARGAREJO, MARY JANE AZURIN
30664 MARGATE, DANIEL MENDONEZ
30665 MARGATE, JAYVIE BALADIA
30666 MARGATE, LEIRA JANIEV IRAG
30667 MARGATE, ROXANNE MARIE QUINDO
30668 MARGELINO, KRISTINE MARIE ROQUERO
30669 MARGIN, JAYSON REAMBONANZA
30670 MARIABOJOC, MARY ANN ESPINOSA
30671 MARIAL, ELEONOR
30672 MARIANITO, ANGIE LUCERO
30673 MARIANITO, HANANI LOIS MARTIJE
30674 MARIANITO, RUBELYN SOTES
30675 MARIANO, AIDA MAE CAMASURA
30676 MARIANO, ALVIN PAALA
30677 MARIANO, ALYSSA BISNAR
30678 MARIANO, ANGELICA ANDRES
30679 MARIANO, ANNA MAE ZAQUITA
30680 MARIANO, CATHERINE LABSANG
30681 MARIANO, CHERYL CUAREZ
30682 MARIANO, CHRISTINE CLAUDIO
30683 MARIANO, CRISTINA CAISIP
30684 MARIANO, CYRILL MALLILLIN
30685 MARIANO, DENNIS NATIVIDAD
30686 MARIANO, ENSIGN KEVIN JORGE
30687 MARIANO, ERMINA CAMDON
30688 MARIANO, FLORIE JOY TRANCA
30689 MARIANO, GENIVER GUYON
30690 MARIANO, JASON MARI PEREZ
30691 MARIANO, JESSANNIE MARIMLA
30692 MARIANO, JESSSARD NOEL
30693 MARIANO, JOHN REINZ ROBERTO
30694 MARIANO, KATRINA CAHILOG
30695 MARIANO, KISSES FAYE VALDEZ
30696 MARIANO, LERI MAE PANGAN
30697 MARIANO, LIEZEL BAUN
30698 MARIANO, LIMUEL PARAGOY
30699 MARIANO, LOVELY IGNACIO
30700 MARIANO, LOVELY JOY MOLINA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:616 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e

30701 MARIANO, MARY GEL FALGUISANA
30702 MARIANO, MARY GRACE DALLIGOS
30703 MARIANO, MARY JANE COTILLAR
30704 MARIANO, MELVIN REYES
30705 MARIANO, MICHAEL BUENAVENTURA
30706 MARIANO, NOEL LUMANOG
30707 MARIANO, RONGELYKA PEREZ
30708 MARIANO, ROSALYN DAITA
30709 MARIANO, SALDRIN BAISA
30710 MARIANO, SHEENA LIMBAC
30711 MARIANO, SHIELALEE PARBO
30712 MARIANO, WYNDY GRACE MIRANDA
30713 MARIANO, YASSER GREG SANGA
30714 MARIBAO, DANILO FLORES
30715 MARIBAO, FRETZIE JANE VALMORIA
30716 MARIBAO, JENELYN FAALA
30717 MARIBAO, MA FEB POLITUD
30718 MARIBAO, VANEZA CUYAG
30719 MARIENTES, ROSETTE ANNE MIRANDA
30720 MARIFOSQUE, JOEMAR SAMSON
30721 MARIFOSQUE, JUNIE BERNARTE
30722 MARIGONDON, RAMON MEDALLADA
30723 MARIGONDON, RAPUNZEL MUJAR
30724 MARIKIT, ELLEN EVE CUBEROS
30725 MARIKIT, JAN LEO CODIO-AN
30726 MARIKIT, JHENEVEVE EXCELISE
30727 MARILAO, MARY QUINCY NAVARRO
30728 MARILLA, JOBERT ABADIANO
30729 MARIMAT, JECELLE LUCERO
30730 MARIMLA, ANN AIZA TAPNIO
30731 MARIMLA, MYCA PENA
30732 MARIMON, MAY GINALYN ORCULLO
30733 MARIMON, SHEENA MARIE TAN
30734 MARIN, JAKE ANDRADE
30735 MARIN, JEROME GALLO
30736 MARIN, JUDITH GAMBOA
30737 MARIN, KENNETH VALENCIA
30738 MARIN, MARY GRACE NARCISO
30739 MARIN, ROGER JR GALLO
30740 MARINAS, KEVIN JOSHUA CARRERA
30741 MARINAY, ALVIE MAE EVANGELISTA
30742 MARINAY, ANTHONY ERESIMA
30743 MARINDA, EMMARITZ PANTAN
30744 MARINDIG, FATIMA MOROG
30745 MARINDUQUE, JAIRANIE SALIBIO
30746 MARINDUQUE, RENNEL MURILLO
30747 MARINO, JENNY ANN DANQUE
30748 MARINO, JOLITO RICAFUENTE
30749 MARINO, MELISSA LOUELLA CHIEFE
30750 MARINO, MILKY LOVELLA SAGONOY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:617 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e

30751 MARINO, RUBY JANE DE GUIA
30752 MARIO, IAN CHRISTINE
30753 MARIOT, MARYLOU GUEVARRA
30754 MARIQUINA, RHEA MAE TROGANI
30755 MARISCAL, WIRLYN DOLONG
30756 MARISTAZA, JOY CALIBARA
30757 MARISTELA, GERALD LAGARE
30758 MARISTELA, JIREH BASCO
30759 MARISTELA, PEDRO GRANDE
30760 MARIÑAS, ANDREI RUNAS
30761 MARIÑAS, ANGELO TORRES
30762 MARIÑAS, HANNA JOY FLORES
30763 MARIÑAS, JOBELLE BALGUA
30764 MARIÑAS, PAMELA HERNANDO
30765 MARIÑO, EDNALANE MAE
30766 MARIÑO, GAYCEL ROTONI
30767 MARIÑO, JIM BOY POSIQUIT
30768 MARIÑO, MC JULIUS DURAN
30769 MARJECES, JUDY-AN MANCAO
30770 MARKINES, JEDEDIAH BENTULAN
30771 MARMIS, JERFIELD CANSAN
30772 MARMITA, ALYSSA MARIE HEMBRA
30773 MARMOL, ARIES NAPE
30774 MARMOL, MARIA GLADYS QUITAIN
30775 MARMOLEJO, JUAN CARLO JAVIER
30776 MARNGO, MARISA FIDEL
30777 MARO, GINALYN SALVADOR
30778 MAROHOM, ASNIA MACADATO
30779 MAROHOM, NAIFAH GANI
30780 MAROHOMBSAR, NAJLAH MAROHOMBSAR
30781 MAROHOMSALIC, AIRAH PANGILINAN
30782 MAROLLANO, CHERELYN RIVERA
30783 MAROLLANO, KRISTAL GABUTERO
30784 MAROLLANO, RICHARD RODRIGUEZ
30785 MARON, DENIELLE ALEXIS CORPUZ
30786 MAROTO, JONNEL DARANG
30787 MARQUESE, MARIBEL NAVALLE
30788 MARQUESES, LARRY LUZ DE PERIO
30789 MARQUESES, RACHEL-ANN MANGILAG
30790 MARQUEZ, ADRIAN OLIBO
30791 MARQUEZ, ANGIE ROSE SARDON
30792 MARQUEZ, ANTONETTE GUMIRAN
30793 MARQUEZ, ARVIN HISONA
30794 MARQUEZ, CHRISTY LAGGUI
30795 MARQUEZ, CYARA EXELLE AGUILAR
30796 MARQUEZ, DAVE LIMUEL NILO
30797 MARQUEZ, DAVIDSON CRISTOBAL
30798 MARQUEZ, DENISE PIA MANALO
30799 MARQUEZ, DIANA MAE IBAY
30800 MARQUEZ, DIANNE CAMILLE DE JUAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:618 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e

30801 MARQUEZ, EDEN UPLAC
30802 MARQUEZ, EDNA BABARAN
30803 MARQUEZ, ELAINE ROSE ROSALES
30804 MARQUEZ, ELVIE DE CASTRO
30805 MARQUEZ, EMMA NAVARRO
30806 MARQUEZ, ERMA BUEMIA
30807 MARQUEZ, EURALYN BELBES
30808 MARQUEZ, EZEKIEL JURQUIA
30809 MARQUEZ, FARRIZ SACHIEL NAZARIO
30810 MARQUEZ, FLORENCE VALLE
30811 MARQUEZ, FLORISA COBALLES
30812 MARQUEZ, GENE ANN CHAVEZ
30813 MARQUEZ, GENEVEVE VILLEGAS
30814 MARQUEZ, GRACE GARAY
30815 MARQUEZ, IMELDA SALCEDO
30816 MARQUEZ, IRISH AMOR ALAAN
30817 MARQUEZ, JACQUELINE LICO
30818 MARQUEZ, JANICE TAGUIMACON
30819 MARQUEZ, JEFFERSON LICO
30820 MARQUEZ, JEROME
30821 MARQUEZ, JOHN ALBERT RICAFRANCA
30822 MARQUEZ, JOHN RAPHAEL MIRANDA
30823 MARQUEZ, JOMAR SINON
30824 MARQUEZ, JONABEL VILLANUEVA
30825 MARQUEZ, JONAS MATHEU DOMINGO
30826 MARQUEZ, JONATHAN LEDESMA
30827 MARQUEZ, JOSELYN TIRAÑA
30828 MARQUEZ, JOVELYN TOGMEY
30829 MARQUEZ, JUAN PAOLO PARALE
30830 MARQUEZ, KATHYRIEN CATUBIG
30831 MARQUEZ, LOUISE FRANCES ABAD
30832 MARQUEZ, LUIS ANTHONY AGLIBUT
30833 MARQUEZ, MA JESSICA GRACE NAMUCO
30834 MARQUEZ, MARFORI BUMACOD
30835 MARQUEZ, MARIEL AZURIN
30836 MARQUEZ, MARJORIE MAY CAPIRAL
30837 MARQUEZ, MARLYN YUMUL
30838 MARQUEZ, MARY KEEM ZYRA CONQUILLO
30839 MARQUEZ, MHARA ABAT
30840 MARQUEZ, NICA NERI CLARIÑO
30841 MARQUEZ, NOELYN MAGAN
30842 MARQUEZ, PHOEBE LUZ ALACAPA
30843 MARQUEZ, REGINE GERONA
30844 MARQUEZ, RENDON VALERIO
30845 MARQUEZ, RENZ POQUIZ
30846 MARQUEZ, RONALDO RIVERA
30847 MARQUEZ, SHERRY ANN YPIL
30848 MARQUEZ, SOCORRO ROGELSON ALVAREZ
30849 MARQUEZ, VON ELLIEL SABIDURIA
30850 MARQUEZ, WINNIE MARIE BAUTISTA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:619 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e

30851 MARQUEZO, TONY CABACANG
30852 MARQUINA, MARECIL SIMEROS
30853 MARQUITO, FAITH ALYSSA MACABUTAS
30854 MARRON, NATHALIE JOY DANGCA
30855 MARSAMOLO, VONAMIE ANTIVO
30856 MARSON, FE MONTALBA
30857 MARTE, ELEUTERIA CLARO
30858 MARTE, MAXIMO JR MATEO
30859 MARTE, RAYGIE CAWALING
30860 MARTEJA, LYSSLEE LORINE CONCEPCION
30861 MARTEJA, VIRGINIA BUSTRIA
30862 MARTEL, JANICE PARBA
30863 MARTER, CARL ANGELO RAMOS
30864 MARTESANO, REYCA JOY PADASAS
30865 MARTICIO, AGNES MARTILLANA
30866 MARTICIO, ANN MICHELLE LEGRAMA
30867 MARTICIO, CLARIZEL NAZARENO
30868 MARTICIO, MARLYN DINMALING
30869 MARTICIO, RAYNA ROSE BLACER
30870 MARTIJA, CLARISSE PEREZ
30871 MARTIJA, ISABELLA BILLONES
30872 MARTIJE, NOVELLYN MELICOR
30873 MARTIL, MARIJOE CARPESANO
30874 MARTILLANA, AISA ARAMBULO
30875 MARTILLANA, JULIUS ASILO
30876 MARTIN, AIRA TORRES
30877 MARTIN, AIRES LORENZO
30878 MARTIN, AMALIA ALVAREZ
30879 MARTIN, ANALYN VILORIA
30880 MARTIN, ARNELL ARENAS
30881 MARTIN, BIENVENIDO JR ABUGAN
30882 MARTIN, BRYAN PAUL BINGAYEN
30883 MARTIN, CARMELA BARGUES
30884 MARTIN, CARYLLOVE APIT
30885 MARTIN, CRISTINE PERICO
30886 MARTIN, DAHLIA JASANI
30887 MARTIN, DARLENE AGSALOG
30888 MARTIN, FRANCIS ALDREINE MANUEL
30889 MARTIN, GERARD ELEAZAR VALERIO
30890 MARTIN, HENRYLEEN CAJULAO
30891 MARTIN, JOSEPH SANCHEZ
30892 MARTIN, LORI JANE EVANGELISTA
30893 MARTIN, MARGIE IGNACIO
30894 MARTIN, MARIA NORWINA SICAT
30895 MARTIN, MARIANNE
30896 MARTIN, MAY IPIL
30897 MARTIN, MICHAEL VILLARICO
30898 MARTIN, REYMON PEREZ
30899 MARTIN, SALVADOR MAGLAY
30900 MARTIN, SHERWIN LOBENDINO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:620 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e

30901 MARTINEZ, ABEGAIL ABUNDO
30902 MARTINEZ, ALEX BUHALI
30903 MARTINEZ, ANGEL AGNES DEL ROSARIO
30904 MARTINEZ, ANGELA CORPUZ
30905 MARTINEZ, ANIELYN GREÑO
30906 MARTINEZ, APRIL PIANO
30907 MARTINEZ, ARLENE MABALO
30908 MARTINEZ, BEVERLY LOSANDE
30909 MARTINEZ, BIBLIAR VALDEZ
30910 MARTINEZ, CAMELLE BAULITE
30911 MARTINEZ, CHERRY ANN MALUNAY
30912 MARTINEZ, CHONA CARREON
30913 MARTINEZ, CHRISTINE MARIE FLORES
30914 MARTINEZ, CRISTITO III CATABAY
30915 MARTINEZ, CULLEN JAN MESANA
30916 MARTINEZ, DONNALYN CORNELIO
30917 MARTINEZ, ELGAR BELARMINO
30918 MARTINEZ, EMMA ERRO
30919 MARTINEZ, ERRACAH LYN PALMES
30920 MARTINEZ, FLORENTINA MAGALLONES
30921 MARTINEZ, HONELYN
30922 MARTINEZ, JELLY QUIMO
30923 MARTINEZ, JENNILYN DIAZ
30924 MARTINEZ, JERRY LANE JALAPA
30925 MARTINEZ, JESHAN KRISHA MANZO
30926 MARTINEZ, JO-ANNE CHARLENE CORTAN
30927 MARTINEZ, JONNIEFEL MANABAT
30928 MARTINEZ, JUNALY FRANCISCO
30929 MARTINEZ, JUSTIN JOVES
30930 MARTINEZ, KATCHEN GONDA
30931 MARTINEZ, KINDNESS RUSIANA
30932 MARTINEZ, KRISLINE JOY ORENSE
30933 MARTINEZ, KRISTINE KAYE JOVEN
30934 MARTINEZ, L A CAPIENDO
30935 MARTINEZ, LEVIE ANN GALIZA
30936 MARTINEZ, MA NERISSA TORRES
30937 MARTINEZ, MAICA MAGAYAC
30938 MARTINEZ, MARIA CRISTINA MALATE
30939 MARTINEZ, MARIA CRISTINA QUINTUA
30940 MARTINEZ, MARJORIE TUBERA
30941 MARTINEZ, MARK DANLAG
30942 MARTINEZ, MARVIN JAY PRODENTE
30943 MARTINEZ, MERCY DOMINGO
30944 MARTINEZ, MICHAEL SUGUITAN
30945 MARTINEZ, NENIBELLE ESTRADA
30946 MARTINEZ, NIEVA MAE PASINABO
30947 MARTINEZ, PAMELA ROSE LABRADOR
30948 MARTINEZ, PAULO TOCONG
30949 MARTINEZ, RACHEL RODRIGUEZ
30950 MARTINEZ, RAFFY NATAL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:621 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e

30951 MARTINEZ, RAQUEL LINDOG
30952 MARTINEZ, REN SEBASTIAN
30953 MARTINEZ, REYMART PARTOSA
30954 MARTINEZ, REYNALDO TUBANIA
30955 MARTINEZ, RITCHEL ANN COMENDADOR
30956 MARTINEZ, ROCHELLE GAJO
30957 MARTINEZ, RODEL GERONIMO
30958 MARTINEZ, ROSALIE TANGPUZ
30959 MARTINEZ, ROSE ANN JULIAN
30960 MARTINEZ, SASKIA ANGELICA PANDOY
30961 MARTINEZ, SHEILA MAE GEVEROLA
30962 MARTINEZ, SHERYL DALIT
30963 MARTINEZ, VIRGINIA EUNICE YUMANG
30964 MARTINEZ, WILLORD DILIG
30965 MARTINIANO, MARCELO SESE
30966 MARTINOTE, CLEMARIE SABATIN
30967 MARTIR, CHRIS JOHN ARTOS
30968 MARTIRES, MA PATRICIA DERPO
30969 MARTIRES, PATRICK JONEL DE LEON
30970 MARTIREZ, DOMINIQUE LILIAN
30971 MARTO, ZHALYNN GRACE DOTE
30972 MARTONITO, MELISA BENUA
30973 MARTOS, LAWRENCE MONTOJO
30974 MARTOS, REY MAR FUERZAS
30975 MARTOS, ROSA MISTICA NONATO
30976 MARTUS, AMOR SOLA
30977 MARU, MARIA FE UNGUI
30978 MARUHOM, RACHAELA CALIB
30979 MARVEDA, ABIGAEL LALAMUNAN
30980 MARVIDA, KIO MAE DUMALAGAN
30981 MARVIL, JAYSER GALICIA
30982 MARZADO, DONABEL AMAG
30983 MARZAN, ALLEN SATORRE
30984 MARZAN, BRYAN MEJIA
30985 MARZAN, CHERRY LYN LAMBENECIO
30986 MARZAN, CHERRY-BELLE GACUSAN
30987 MARZAN, ERICA MAE GRAJO
30988 MARZAN, JANICE LAURENTE
30989 MARZAN, JELLEN CACHO
30990 MARZAN, RACHELLE BADUA
30991 MARZAN, SAMUEL OFIAZA
30992 MARZAN, VANESSA BAYUDANG
30993 MARZAWAN, NAFISAH INDARDAYA
30994 MARZO, CHRISTIAN VECINAL
30995 MARZO, CHRISTINE JOY GALVAN
30996 MARZO, RONALYN UERA
30997 MARZO, RUEL SANCHEZ
30998 MAS, PERLITA GITA
30999 MASABNIG, GEORGE JR OSNAN
31000 MASABOT, HONEY LOU OMANDAM
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:622 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e

31001 MASACAYAN, RICHLYN MULINTAPANG
31002 MASACOTE, MENCHIE REGINE GALECIA
31003 MASAGANDA, MARICRIS RUBI
31004 MASAGANDA, SHIELA MAULAWIN
31005 MASAGCA, HAZEL PELAGIO
31006 MASAGCA, RETCHEL MIRABEL
31007 MASAKAYAN, LIEZEL BAUTISTA
31008 MASALING, JOKKY PINGOT
31009 MASALON, LARY DAVE ANTONIO
31010 MASALTA, JUNEVE AYENG
31011 MASALUNGA, JECILLE MENDOZA
31012 MASALUNGA, KIMBERLY JOY
31013 MASALUNGA, VIENA VENICE CESA
31014 MASAMAYOR, MARRY ANN FABIA
31015 MASANGCAY, MIRACLE JOY SOLIS
31016 MASANGCAY, VERSHINE SAGUICYAN
31017 MASANGKAY, JANINE MANALO
31018 MASANQUE, NANETTE FERRERAS
31019 MASAPOL, MARY DYANNE MATIBAG
31020 MASAYDA, MARJORIE ASCAÑO
31021 MASBANG, JOLLY-ANN LYCA MALAZARTE
31022 MASCARA, AZISA DISIMBAN
31023 MASCARDO, DEBBY KATE BAING
31024 MASCARDO, DEBORAH LAUGO
31025 MASCARIÑA, EDEN MERIÑO
31026 MASENDO, MARIBEL EMILANAN
31027 MASIAS, LILICAR OLEGARIO
31028 MASIBOD, GERLIE ATAD
31029 MASICAP, JUNROLL BINA
31030 MASICAT, JEANETTE DELGADO
31031 MASICLAT, CARLOTA MADULID
31032 MASIDDO, JOSHUA DECENA
31033 MASIDDO, LOVELYN ANGOLLUAN
31034 MASIGLAT, EUGENE PHILIP
31035 MASIGLAT, LYSA MATAVERDE
31036 MASIKAP, JUDIE ANNE TAPAS
31037 MASIL, LADY DIANE CORTEZ
31038 MASIL, NOR-AIZA DE VERA
31039 MASILANG, HANNAH CLARISSA BUSA
31040 MASILANG, LILY ROSEMARY LAPITAN
31041 MASILLONES, JAY-AR TENIANO
31042 MASILLONES, LIEZELLE MAY UYANGUREN
31043 MASILUNGAN, KAREN DE CASTRO
31044 MASILUNGAN, LEA DE TORRES
31045 MASINAS, PHOEBE VILLALUZ
31046 MASINDO, ANNIE DAPITAN
31047 MASIRAG, DOMINADOR BACCAY
31048 MASLOG, MARIA CRISTYL MACABUDBUD
31049 MASOLA, MARY GRACE TABANAO
31050 MASON, CHRISTINA FABRO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:623 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e

31051 MASON, KAREN KRISTEL GANGOSO
31052 MASONG, DINAR SUBRIO
31053 MASONG, DIOGELINA BELOCURA
31054 MASONG, LEGEND DELA CRUZ
31055 MASONG, ROSEMARIE PEPITO
31056 MASONGSONG, MARLON RAZALAN
31057 MASPARA, MELINDA ZAPA
31058 MASSALANG, LUCILLE GADO
31059 MASTON, MARY JOY OLIDON
31060 MASTURA, SITTIE HAFIDAH SARIPADA
31061 MASTURA, ZHAYRAH DEMARUNSING
31062 MASUANGAT, JAMAIZA MONTELLANO
31063 MASUGBO, MARITESS CODILLA
31064 MASUHAY, ANTHONY GLEN FORMENTERA
31065 MASUJER, SYMON PILA
31066 MASULA, FRITZY GERALDE
31067 MASUMBOL, ARGIE CALMA
31068 MASUMBOL, NEIL ADONES BESITULO
31069 MATA, AMICHELLE ASUNCION
31070 MATA, ANGELA LOUISE ALCALA
31071 MATA, ARJAY NICOLETA
31072 MATA, ARVIN MATA
31073 MATA, ASUNCION CERVANTES
31074 MATA, DIONIEMELL ABINA
31075 MATA, ELLIJANE CAHOTAY
31076 MATA, ERVIN QUEPIC
31077 MATA, FRANCES BEAN
31078 MATA, JOANA ERICA SANTOS
31079 MATA, JOANA KRISTEL INTIA
31080 MATA, ROSELYN GABA
31081 MATA, WENSTOM PERVERA
31082 MATA, WILDOR LIGNES
31083 MATA-AG, DEVIAN LANGPAWAN
31084 MATAAC, SHERYL ENRIQUEZ
31085 MATABALAN, HANNA CLARICE ANGHAG
31086 MATABARAN, MELODEZEN ORAPA
31087 MATABILAS, GABRIEL KEVIN QUINTO
31088 MATADOS, MARIA NELYSSA PRUDENCIADO
31089 MATAGAY, EDMAR DULIN
31090 MATALAM, ALMEEN QADEER SALAPUDIN
31091 MATALANG, JOAN MALANOT
31092 MATALINES, JANINE
31093 MATALINES, REY-ANN MAE CUBERO
31094 MATALUBOS, AIRA PROVIDO
31095 MATAMIS, RICARDO JR NIETO
31096 MATAMMU, MARICAR NARAG
31097 MATAMMU, PHILIP SYLVAN ALVARO
31098 MATAMOROSA, NOVALYN CATIGAN
31099 MATANDOG, LEIF CULLIN ARANDILLA
31100 MATANGAL, DIANA LYN MADRIAGA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:624 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e

31101 MATANGUIHAN, JOVIE ANN DELIZO
31102 MATANGUIHAN, ROSELLE ESTRELLA
31103 MATARLO, JASPER SUSAYA
31104 MATARLO, MARY GRACE GETES
31105 MATARUL, AUDIE SANTOS
31106 MATAS, JIMMY VILDOSULA
31107 MATAVERDE, JEFFREY LEONOR
31108 MATAWARAN, WILMAR MORENO
31109 MATCHUBAR, JELLY BULAWAN
31110 MATELA, JEANEFER CAÑETE
31111 MATELA, MALCOLM ROSS
31112 MATEMATICO, NORIE CARLOTE
31113 MATEO, AHRLYNN FERNANDEZ
31114 MATEO, AHZENEIL EVANGELISTA
31115 MATEO, AILYN JANE SIABABA
31116 MATEO, CARLA DULUERAS
31117 MATEO, DARYLL FAYE CALVENTAS
31118 MATEO, EMILY JOY CORDOVA
31119 MATEO, FELICIDAD SOLOMON
31120 MATEO, HAZEL PEREZ
31121 MATEO, JAMEL PURIFICACION
31122 MATEO, JAN MAR SEVILLA
31123 MATEO, JERRY TAMAYO
31124 MATEO, JHULIUS SALVADOR
31125 MATEO, JOANNA MARIE GOYAGOY
31126 MATEO, JOVELYN INTO
31127 MATEO, JULIE ANN MEWAG
31128 MATEO, MARK GIDA
31129 MATEO, MARVIE DELA CRUZ
31130 MATEO, MELBA RESURRECCION
31131 MATEO, NESTOR JR CAPINPIN
31132 MATEO, NICOLE ANN MENDOZA
31133 MATEO, RALPH CYRIL BARROGA
31134 MATEO, REMALUZ EDUARTE
31135 MATEO, REYNABEL JULIO
31136 MATEO, THIMOTHY JAMES LUCERO
31137 MATEO, WENCHRIST ANN NOCHE
31138 MATERUM, REYNALD CORTEZ
31139 MATHIS, ALEXANDER ACE PALATTAO
31140 MATIAS, AARON PAUL FLORES
31141 MATIAS, AEPRIL GRACE RAMONES
31142 MATIAS, ARWINE ATAYDE
31143 MATIAS, CARMINA TANOY
31144 MATIAS, EMIEFLOR ACOJIDO
31145 MATIAS, EPHRAIM JEREMIAH DIZON
31146 MATIAS, GERALDINE DELA TORRE
31147 MATIAS, JULIE GEM DAEL BALABA
31148 MATIAS, KRIZELLE JANE GASPAR
31149 MATIAS, MARA CROBALDE
31150 MATIAS, RICHARD ANGELIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:625 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e

31151 MATIAS, RONNEL IGNACIO
31152 MATIBAG, LYRA VELLE ZACARIAS
31153 MATIBAG, MARIEFER ALIANGAN
31154 MATIBAG, MAUREEN BAES
31155 MATIC, JASON FAJARDO
31156 MATIC, KARISHMA JOY ALFARO
31157 MATIC, MARISSA CARPIO
31158 MATIC-AN, ACE GABATINO
31159 MATIC-AN, ARTEMIO JR ANTONIO
31160 MATIENZA, JOIE LANIE CIMAFRANCA
31161 MATIENZO, JOE VAN CHICO
31162 MATIENZO, KATHERINE GABRANG
31163 MATIENZO, KRISTELLE MYLES GABRANG
31164 MATIENZO, MELANIE BUENO
31165 MATIENZO, NORMAN ZAFE
31166 MATIG-A, MA IRENE OSIGAN
31167 MATIGA, NIKKI MAY HALOG
31168 MATILING, ROSEGEL ATONG
31169 MATILLA, JESTONY LATORRE
31170 MATILLA, LERNA DAPAL
31171 MATILLANO, DONNA JOSECO
31172 MATILLANO, RONNIE ROSE CALIDGUID
31173 MATIMTIM, REMUEL MERCADO
31174 MATIN-AO, ALLEN ORDEN
31175 MATIN-AO, CHARMIE PERNADEZ
31176 MATIN-AO, MELVIE ABENUJA
31177 MATINING, KRISTEL JANE JALAC
31178 MATINONG, AIGENE OQUENDO
31179 MATINONG, LOISE CABILITASAN
31180 MATNOG, JEROME VACUNAWA
31181 MATOBATO, CARLJUN JOSOL
31182 MATOCIÑOS, MELISSA MAZO
31183 MATOL, JEROME RENZO CUTURA
31184 MATOL, ROVELYN PABLO
31185 MATORE, JELLI MAE FERNANDO
31186 MATORE, MARIE ROSE CANDIDO
31187 MATOTE, JEROME PANTI
31188 MATRE, ALLAN PAULO MERELOS
31189 MATRIZ, BRYAN ASTORGA
31190 MATRIZ, KIMBERLY BERNARDO
31191 MATUAN, SAFANAH MARUHOM
31192 MATUBIS, ROMAREN JEAN BRUCA
31193 MATUCAN, JUDY ANN MALINGCO
31194 MATUCAN, RODOLFO JR MALINGCO
31195 MATUGAS, JAVE AUGUSTO
31196 MATUGAS, MELODY JOIE BUSA
31197 MATUGAS, NATHALIE FAITH PEREZ
31198 MATUGAS, ROWENA BACUNAWA
31199 MATUGUINA, KENNETH ROY INDOLOS
31200 MATUGUINA, MIA VENICE TANZA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:626 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e

31201 MATUGUINA, RENE CANASA
31202 MATUGUINAS, IRVINALYN BAGAPURO
31203 MATULA, ELIEFRED ABABAO
31204 MATULAC, ANN MAY RAMOS
31205 MATULAC, JOEVILYN CELIZ
31206 MATULAC, RAQUEL BAYER
31207 MATULAC, ROXANNE JAVIER
31208 MATULIN, MICHELLE VILLAREAL
31209 MATULINA, FEMIE AGUDOS
31210 MATUNHAY, ETHEL DUMANDAN
31211 MATURAN, ARNILENE GAVIOLA
31212 MATURAN, LYZA MAE JOSEPH
31213 MATURAN, ROSE ANN GUIAO
31214 MATUSALEM, JANN PAULO CUEBILLAS
31215 MATUSALEM, KATHERINE DELA CRUZ
31216 MATUTINA, HANNAH JOYCE NGO
31217 MATUTINA, JOSIE ORBEGO
31218 MATUTO, ELVIN MONREAL
31219 MAUANAY, JULIET QUIMADO
31220 MAUCESA, JOSTINE JEG AGUILAR
31221 MAUGDANG, MARKRIO MELENDRES
31222 MAUJUD, MARY-AL BULLANG
31223 MAULANA, CINDY MAE ALIVIO
31224 MAULANA, CONGUINE USOP
31225 MAULANA, JOEHAR USMAN
31226 MAULANA, ZENAIDA SAKILAN
31227 MAULEON, JERIC LARDIZABAL
31228 MAULION, AIRA SANGAL
31229 MAULION, EZRA MARIE DELABAJAN
31230 MAULOD, SARINA POLLANTE
31231 MAULOD, SHARINA MAE COLOSO
31232 MAULURANA, DIANA JARAH
31233 MAUN, EMARD ASPREC
31234 MAUPAY, GLORY-ANN SERDEÑA
31235 MAUREAL, CECELIA PARAISO
31236 MAURICIO, DEMELIN PALTENG
31237 MAURICIO, GERRY PAJARITO
31238 MAURICIO, JOHN LAWRENCE CELLES
31239 MAURICIO, RIZCHELL REYES
31240 MAURICIO, RIZZA CARINA ESTACIO
31241 MAURO, ANGELOU DE LEON
31242 MAURO, LAICA MAAÑO
31243 MAURO, SHERRI ANNE PANGANIBAN
31244 MAUSISA, CHRISTINE MARBA
31245 MAUSISA, JOEMARIE ACOSTO
31246 MAUSISA, NOVEM CATLEYA TABANAO
31247 MAUT, RUAIDA PAWAKI
31248 MAUYA, VIANIE ROSE NANGUTAN
31249 MAUYAG, BAILON MONTES
31250 MAUÑO, ROBELYN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:627 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e

31251 MAXILOM, FLOREMAE DEL ROSARIO
31252 MAXILOM, ROWANNE MARIE RAMOS
31253 MAXIMINO, ARJAY MAE CABO
31254 MAXIMO, BERNADETTE DONCILLO
31255 MAXIMO, JENNEBABE PORRAS
31256 MAXIMO, KEEM CYRILLE BATARAO
31257 MAXIMO, MARCELINO OTTAO
31258 MAY-AG, NOBLEY CHARONAG
31259 MAYA, CHRISTIAN MARK BADAR
31260 MAYA, LEMUEL DEL MUNDO
31261 MAYABASON, MA LYN JOY BILLONES
31262 MAYAGMA, GENEN DE-ITA
31263 MAYANG, AARON JAY ROSALES
31264 MAYANG, SHELAFE BAUTISTA
31265 MAYANI, LUZ ANTONIO
31266 MAYANI, SHANNEN CASTILLO
31267 MAYANTANG, CHRISTIAN KARL SIMILATAN
31268 MAYAO, CRISTY MATA-AG
31269 MAYAO, JERMA BALDO
31270 MAYBANTING, MARY JOY LOPEZ
31271 MAYBITUIN, STEVEN LLOYD CORTEZ
31272 MAYBUENA, GENIE LOU TABAMO
31273 MAYEGAYEG, GAYLE DEEM GALLAO
31274 MAYINGQUE, MYRA TORRES
31275 MAYO, ALVEN SANCHEZ
31276 MAYO, ASHLEY AGOSTO
31277 MAYO, EVERLASTING IBASAN
31278 MAYO, JAYSON MAYO
31279 MAYO, JOHANNIE MAGWATE
31280 MAYO, KRISTINE JOY TEMPORAL
31281 MAYO, NICOLE MAE PALARUAN
31282 MAYO, NIKKI LEGADA
31283 MAYO, ROSEMARIE JAMORAL
31284 MAYOL, ELLYN GORGONIO
31285 MAYOL, JAMES LEO EMPAS
31286 MAYOL, KENNETH LEA ARCADIO
31287 MAYOLA, JEMARIE AGLAG
31288 MAYOLA, MARCELA TAO
31289 MAYONO, JADE MARIE VILLARIN
31290 MAYOR, ALFIE CAMPOS
31291 MAYOR, ARTURO JR ALFORNON
31292 MAYOR, IRENE TERNAL
31293 MAYOR, JOANA DOMINIC MALAGUM
31294 MAYOR, MELANIE REYES
31295 MAYOR, MIKKA MACAYAYONG
31296 MAYOR, MYTHANGEL MAE EGUILLOS
31297 MAYOR, RONNEL CALLORINA
31298 MAYORCA, CINDY MORALDE
31299 MAYORDOMO, BESHIEL GRAPA
31300 MAYORDOMO, VENNICE HIPOLITO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:628 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e

31301 MAYORES, ANGELA MAE MAGDASOC
31302 MAYORES, MA ALMA DY KOW
31303 MAYORMITA, ALYSSA MARIE GABUYO
31304 MAYORMITA, VERGIE MAY MIRAL
31305 MAYUGA, CHRISTA EISTER BAÑAS
31306 MAYUGA, EDISON ORTIZ
31307 MAYUGA, JENELYN REYES
31308 MAYUGA, JENICA ALCAZAR
31309 MAYUGA, JENNIFER GONZAGA
31310 MAYUGA, MARK CHRISTIAN ASUNCION
31311 MAYUGA, NICCA TARRAY
31312 MAYUGA, RIENA JOY ARENAS
31313 MAYUGBA, BERLY CAMBONGGA
31314 MAYUMAN, SAMUEL II TAGUD
31315 MAYUPAO, RICARLO ORTEGA
31316 MAZO, EDWARD ANTONIE SAJOL
31317 MAZO, JODEE JAMES MORADA
31318 MAZO, MARY JANE KEMPIS
31319 MAZO, SHARLENE MONTOJO
31320 MAZO, SHEILA MAE BARIL
31321 MAZO, SHIENA ROSE FALCULAN
31322 MAZON, ALEXANDER REGALA
31323 MAZON, GRETCHEN MONTEAGUDO
31324 MAÑA, ANNELIE DELA CRUZ
31325 MAÑA, CAMILLE GALANG
31326 MAÑABO, ASOR BALIGASA
31327 MAÑAGA, MANOLITO AYAAY
31328 MAÑAGO, LESLIE ANN MIRALLES
31329 MAÑALAC, CHARIZA CALILUNG
31330 MAÑALAC, SHEA LOUISE MARGARETTE
31331 MAÑANITA, JENNY MAE LOGMAO
31332 MAÑAOL, EMMANUEL REYES
31333 MAÑAPAO, SHEENA MAE GAYOMALE
31334 MAÑARA, DANIEL MARAVILLA
31335 MAÑARES, MILLIANCE PACIA
31336 MAÑAS, IVY BARSOLASO
31337 MAÑAS, MELJON AGAN
31338 MAÑIBO, CHRISTINE DIANNE VARGAS
31339 MAÑIBO, JINKY
31340 MAÑIBO, JUDY-ANN FESTIN
31341 MAÑIBO, MARK VINCENT ADAY
31342 MAÑING, RICAR CABIDO
31343 MAÑOSA, FROYDIS COMPAS
31344 MAÑOSO, ELLA MARIE ORENDAIN
31345 MAÑOZO, ANNABELLE NAPAL
31346 MCKEE, KIM KENNETH REQUILLAS
31347 MEA, BLESS ANN CASTILLO
31348 MECABANI, RONILA PEJOTO
31349 MECER, VENJIE REX GUTUAL
31350 MECIDA, SHERRY VICENTE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:629 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e

31351 MECONO, JANCIN CAPITO
31352 MEDADO, NIVEA DE ASIS
31353 MEDALLA, JOPET VINCENT BESENIO
31354 MEDALLA, JUDY LYN BUFE
31355 MEDALLA, MA ANGELA PERALTA
31356 MEDALLA, RANDY ESTRADA
31357 MEDALLADA, ENRICO SORIAGA
31358 MEDALLO, MEMIE JANE ALVERO
31359 MEDECILO, SAHARI PEREZ
31360 MEDEL, CRISELDA SAN JOSE
31361 MEDEL, MENCHIE ESPIRITU
31362 MEDENILLA, ROZEL LADLAD
31363 MEDESTOMAS, VENUS PRINCIPE
31364 MEDEZ, EDNEMAY GUARDAQUIVIL
31365 MEDEZ, SHEMDARWIN SAJORGA
31366 MEDEZ, SHEMDARYL SAJORGA
31367 MEDIALUNA, JEAN SOLIS
31368 MEDIANA, DEXTER SOCO
31369 MEDIANA, LEONILYN BURGOS
31370 MEDIANISTA, JENNEL ALBORTE
31371 MEDIANO, HANNAH JANICE SALUBRE
31372 MEDIARIO, KRIS OCLARES
31373 MEDIAVILLO, MARISSA NAZ
31374 MEDICO, JUDITH LINA
31375 MEDIDA, ERISH JHOY MARAVE
31376 MEDINA, ALMA DELA CRUZ
31377 MEDINA, ANALIZA GRUTA
31378 MEDINA, ANDREA LOUISE REGALARIO
31379 MEDINA, ANNA JOY DIGNENENG
31380 MEDINA, DANICA SANTOS
31381 MEDINA, DEVINE GRACE BIE
31382 MEDINA, HERLYN ABOGANDA
31383 MEDINA, HONALYN DE GUZMAN
31384 MEDINA, JAMES CUSTODIO
31385 MEDINA, JESSICA BAUTISTA
31386 MEDINA, JOHN ISMAEL JOSE
31387 MEDINA, KRISTEL JANE JOYA
31388 MEDINA, KRISTINE PORDUNZALAN
31389 MEDINA, KYLE IRENE ZATA
31390 MEDINA, LEMUEL MENDOZA
31391 MEDINA, LEONORA QUIZON
31392 MEDINA, LMAE SANTOC
31393 MEDINA, MA ELENA JOY TOLENTINO
31394 MEDINA, MA JOSEPHINE CHRISTINA ALMIROL
31395 MEDINA, MARIA KRISTELLE CIARA ROSERO
31396 MEDINA, MEDY BERNAL
31397 MEDINA, NORLINA BATALLONES
31398 MEDINA, PHOEBE LIMOTAN
31399 MEDINA, RIANNE KRISTINE RECTO
31400 MEDINA, ROCHELLE DUCUT
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:630 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e

31401 MEDINA, ROLAINE GARCIA
31402 MEDINA, SHERYL VALDEZ
31403 MEDINA, STACEY RAMIREZ
31404 MEDINA, TROI ABREU
31405 MEDINA, ZYEE JAY MANARANG
31406 MEDINILLA, JAYVEE SECO
31407 MEDINO, BRAIL ADAMS RUPA
31408 MEDIO, MARIAN BATAUSA
31409 MEDIODIA, REYMAR WACAY
31410 MEDRANO, ABIGAIL EBOJO
31411 MEDRANO, BABYLYN PEREZ
31412 MEDRANO, CHRISTINE PARUNGAO
31413 MEDRANO, ESYKIEL NOOL
31414 MEDRANO, JACKSON SOLIMA
31415 MEDRANO, JAMES EDWARD BERDAN
31416 MEDRANO, JANE ESTHER RAMIREZ
31417 MEDRANO, JESRAEL AMBROS
31418 MEDRANO, JO-ANNE ERCIA
31419 MEDRANO, JULIE ABIERTA
31420 MEDRANO, MARK ALVIN AUSTRIA
31421 MEDRANO, MARVIN MANONGSONG
31422 MEDRANO, MARY ROSALYND CONCEPCION
31423 MEDRANO, NIKKI ARANAS
31424 MEDRINA, FROILAN MARL SERVA
31425 MEDROSO, AILENE HUERNO
31426 MEDURA, MA MARIELLE MULA
31427 MEGABON, DONNA MAJADAS
31428 MEGANO, ROVILYN VILLARMINO
31429 MEGENIO, MARIFE SANTOS
31430 MEGOTE, CATHERINE BORJAL
31431 MEJALA, JESSEL DUMABOC
31432 MEJARES, ANTHONY KYLE SUMO
31433 MEJARES, CHARWIL DELA CRUZ
31434 MEJARES, REGGIE BOY CASTRO
31435 MEJELLANO, JONALYN
31436 MEJES, ANGELOU CEZAR
31437 MEJIA, ANALENE ABUCOT
31438 MEJIA, AVERDINE NAVARRO
31439 MEJIA, BENIGNO BANIQUED
31440 MEJIA, CHERRY MAE CABALLERO
31441 MEJIA, CLARISSA MAE MANUEL
31442 MEJIA, FRANZ HANNAH RAMOS
31443 MEJIA, JOSSAH FUGABAN
31444 MEJIA, JUSTIN RODERICK DELA CRUZ
31445 MEJIA, MA RECELLA ALEJANDRO
31446 MEJIA, MARICRIS NIEBRES
31447 MEJIA, MARIEL JOYCE SARAGOSA
31448 MEJIA, MARY CLAIRE GALSIM
31449 MEJIA, MICHAEL ALFONSO
31450 MEJIA, MICHAEL ORODIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:631 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e

31451 MEJIA, MICHELLE CALIMLIM
31452 MEJIA, PHIL ARA
31453 MEJIA, RONALYN CAOILE
31454 MEJIA, ROSE ANN RAMAS
31455 MEJIAS, JILLIAN CLAIRE MAGSAYO
31456 MEJIAS, KARLA CABRERA
31457 MEJIAS, MARIA CHRISTINE OMAS-AS
31458 MEJIAS, ZACCHARY JUMONONG
31459 MEJICA, JAYCEE LABANDA
31460 MEJILLANO, MARY ROSE GATARIN
31461 MEJIO, GENEVIEVE TAMBIGA
31462 MEJIO, JOVANIE FABROA
31463 MEJORADA, CEYEN CERILLO
31464 MEJORADA, CHARLIE RIN
31465 MEJORADA, CHERRIE JEAN CELMAR
31466 MEJORADA, JASON BAJO
31467 MEJORADA, JEZEL LINOG
31468 MEJORADA, RAFAILA MARIE ALIPO-ON
31469 MEJOS, MARJORY SALUTA
31470 MEJOS, WABBY SALUTA
31471 MELAD, BELINDA BERMUDEZ
31472 MELAD, GENINA DANA ENRIQUEZ
31473 MELAD, LALAINE JUVIE ANN TASI
31474 MELAD, ROXANNE CERELINA TAMBAUAN
31475 MELAD, THALIA PADILLA
31476 MELANA, CRYSTALEN ANIBAN
31477 MELANCOLICO, JESA MAY MENTOY
31478 MELANIO, ANNA MELISSA BETCHACHINO
31479 MELANO, GRETCHELL BEOYO
31480 MELAÑO, ANABELL CORDERO
31481 MELCA, MARICAR OLO
31482 MELCHOR, EMIL OROLFO
31483 MELCHOR, JAMIE UNABIA
31484 MELCHOR, OLIVE TACADENA
31485 MELCHOR, REYSIELYN JURALBAL
31486 MELCHOR, XY ZSA LETT PAULINO
31487 MELECIO, DECEGRACE SARMIENTO
31488 MELECIO, RICHELL MANDANE
31489 MELENCIO, ASHLLIE KRISNA ARABEJO
31490 MELENCION, CLAUDIO JR SUELLO
31491 MELENCION, FRANCISCO VALDEZ
31492 MELENCION, MARIE ELAINE PETAGARA
31493 MELENDEZ, BLESSE JOY BANTASAN
31494 MELENDEZ, CRISTINE JOY SALAZAR
31495 MELENDEZ, STEPHANIE OCHO
31496 MELENDRES, GINA NOGA
31497 MELENDRES, JENELYN ANIÑON
31498 MELENDREZ, ARCHELYN CORPUZ
31499 MELENDREZ, CLAUDILENE PANER
31500 MELENDREZ, FRI ELMA JANE GABISAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:632 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e

31501 MELENDREZ, JAMES RHEN DUMOL
31502 MELENDREZ, JANISSA BALIVA
31503 MELENDREZ, LOUIE JANE MARIE MEJICO
31504 MELGAR, ANGELO
31505 MELGAR, ANTERO MONTAGUE FAIRBANKS LOLA
31506 MELGAR, JUNIELA MAE PERALTA
31507 MELIAS, JESSA MADERA
31508 MELICIO, LOWELL CONSTANTINO
31509 MELINDO, RHEAMAE SABALO
31510 MELITANTE, CHRISTIAN JOEL BUENA
31511 MELITANTE, SABAS III NOPRE
31512 MELITON, JULIUS PAUL VICENO
31513 MELIVO, WILLIAM JR GROSPE
31514 MELLA, LARA MAY BON
31515 MELLEGUIN, REGEN QUIZO
31516 MELLIJOR, ARIEL CLARO
31517 MELLINO, RACHEL ANN VALLESPIN
31518 MELLIZA, LOWEE DAWIS
31519 MELLIZA, MA VANESSA NAVALES
31520 MELLORIA, DIVINAGRACIA JAYOMA
31521 MELLORIA, GLADYS SARASTE
31522 MELO, EVANDER CRUZ
31523 MELO, JANE HARLEY RODIS
31524 MELO, JOVIE ATANACIO
31525 MELO, MA JENICE BELIZAR
31526 MELODY, MELIEZA SALUTAN
31527 MELQUIADES, ABEGAIL POGENIO
31528 MELTON, ROLDAN SUMAKEY
31529 MEMBALA, LAILY CAUNTONGAN
31530 MEMBRADO, IVY DELOSO
31531 MEMBRERE, JENNALYN GALING
31532 MEMBRERE, NORMAN ANGELES
31533 MEMBREVE, CLEM DOQUESA
31534 MEMBRILLOS, AMY JOYCE GERBISE
31535 MEMBRILLOS, IRIS LUGOD
31536 MEMORACION, CLAIRE ROA
31537 MEMORACION, JAMES VASQUEZ
31538 MEMORACION, RACHELLE GABOGEN
31539 MEMORACION, SALVADOR JR DELOS REYES
31540 MEMORIAL, NIÑO PAULO
31541 MENA, AILENE JEAN CEPEDA
31542 MENAMIDEZ, IMMACULADA REYES
31543 MENCEDE, DIANA JANE DAÑO
31544 MENCHAVEZ, ELJIE MARIE ROBLE
31545 MENCHAVEZ, MIRAMAY DAPITON
31546 MENCIAS, MARICAR OBILLO
31547 MENCIDOR, ROSEMARIE PIAMONTE
31548 MENDAVIA, MARISOL ESPINAS
31549 MENDAÑA, EUFEMIA SERENILLA
31550 MENDEGORIA, AILYN SIVA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:633 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e

31551 MENDEJA, GLENDA MONTEROSO
31552 MENDEJA, KIMBERLY JOYCE MONTANO
31553 MENDEJA, MARICAR TIJULAN
31554 MENDEJAR, PRIMA CABAUATAN
31555 MENDEZ, APRIL SEREÑO
31556 MENDEZ, BRYAN DE LEON
31557 MENDEZ, CHARBIE TELERON
31558 MENDEZ, CHARMAINE MORTEL
31559 MENDEZ, DISERIL JANE CASABERDE
31560 MENDEZ, GRACE JOY ALBANTE
31561 MENDEZ, JERALDINE JOSTOL
31562 MENDEZ, JULINA BALANLAY
31563 MENDEZ, LIECEL GONGOB
31564 MENDEZ, LIEZEL YGUINTO
31565 MENDEZ, MAERIL JOY JANDUSAY
31566 MENDEZ, MARICHIE BAYLON
31567 MENDEZ, MARK JOSEPH FLOTADO
31568 MENDEZ, MELISSA CABA
31569 MENDEZ, NAVEL LEE VELASCO
31570 MENDEZ, NICKO MANGULABNAN
31571 MENDEZ, RICHEL JEAN ALIVIO
31572 MENDEZ, ROWELLA PADOGA
31573 MENDEZ, SHEILA MAE CESAR
31574 MENDEZ, VIVIAN AMARILLE
31575 MENDIGORIA, ANNA MILO
31576 MENDIGORIN, JANELLE DELA CRUZ
31577 MENDIJAR, RAFFY VIDUYA
31578 MENDINA, NICOLE DINO
31579 MENDING, DARYL LIMEN
31580 MENDIOGARIN, JOHN VHICTOR DELA CRUZ
31581 MENDIOLA, ANNA MARIE ENRIQUEZ
31582 MENDIOLA, ARIES DECI DELOS SANTOS
31583 MENDIOLA, CZSHAN DAE FAYE
31584 MENDIOLA, GIOVANNI CUARTELA
31585 MENDIOLA, JASSEL JIM PILI
31586 MENDIOLA, JHOA KIM DELA PAZ
31587 MENDIOLA, MARIA BENNA DUMAOG
31588 MENDIZABAL, ANASTACIO JR FLORES
31589 MENDIZABAL, ARIANE FURO
31590 MENDIZABAL, ELLA MAE
31591 MENDIZABAL, VINCENT ROI DELICA
31592 MENDOL, NORMALY TAG-ING
31593 MENDONIS, KIM ARJAY
31594 MENDOZA, ABEGAEL HERMINIGILDO
31595 MENDOZA, ABEGAIL BERUNIO
31596 MENDOZA, ABIGAIL RAGUNTON
31597 MENDOZA, ADRIAN CARIÑO
31598 MENDOZA, AERON JAMES BERANIA
31599 MENDOZA, AIRA GEM CAJANDING
31600 MENDOZA, ALELIE FRIGINAL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:634 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e

31601 MENDOZA, ALFIE ESLIER
31602 MENDOZA, ALLEN RAY TRASFORTO
31603 MENDOZA, ALMA CABALAG
31604 MENDOZA, ALVIN CAÑETE
31605 MENDOZA, ANA CAMILLE ANTONIO
31606 MENDOZA, ANGELIE GIRAY
31607 MENDOZA, ANGELIE ANNE CERNAL
31608 MENDOZA, ANJANETTE ENOTANTES
31609 MENDOZA, ANNA MARIE CARULLO
31610 MENDOZA, ANSELMO VIJAR
31611 MENDOZA, ARCHIE NALE CAMILON
31612 MENDOZA, BEVERLY JUCAR
31613 MENDOZA, CARMELA MONTON
31614 MENDOZA, CARYL ANNE VALERIO
31615 MENDOZA, CHARISSA DIOLA
31616 MENDOZA, CHARLOTTE LIZELLE MALAPOTE
31617 MENDOZA, CHERRY ROSE CLAVEROL
31618 MENDOZA, CHESKA MAE CUSTODIO
31619 MENDOZA, CHRISTINE FRANCISCO
31620 MENDOZA, CHRISTINE MANUEL
31621 MENDOZA, CLARIZZA GONZALES
31622 MENDOZA, CLAUDINE MALINES
31623 MENDOZA, CRISTINA CABUNEAS
31624 MENDOZA, DANICA MAE GARCIA
31625 MENDOZA, DARWIN VILLANUEVA
31626 MENDOZA, DERICK DALE YASOL
31627 MENDOZA, DIANNE GRACE BALLOGAN
31628 MENDOZA, DIVINA PAULA SOL
31629 MENDOZA, DONNA MAE PRINCILLO
31630 MENDOZA, ECILA SANTOS
31631 MENDOZA, ELIZABETH GASPAR
31632 MENDOZA, ELMA HORTESANO
31633 MENDOZA, ELNORA SALINAS
31634 MENDOZA, EMY ROSE ANN BUEN
31635 MENDOZA, ERIC JAY UMALI
31636 MENDOZA, ERICSON LACABE
31637 MENDOZA, ERZEN MOJICA
31638 MENDOZA, EVA GLADYS SUQUIB
31639 MENDOZA, EZEKIEL NICOLAS
31640 MENDOZA, FERNANDO JR SAGMIT
31641 MENDOZA, FRANCIA AMORO
31642 MENDOZA, GABRIELA CORTES
31643 MENDOZA, GEMMA DAGUIOAN
31644 MENDOZA, GLENY NAQUITA
31645 MENDOZA, GLOBYL MAURO
31646 MENDOZA, GLYDEL ANN DAPOC
31647 MENDOZA, HENRY LUCERO
31648 MENDOZA, INNA AUBRIA SANTIAGO
31649 MENDOZA, IRA KAYE GUTIERREZ
31650 MENDOZA, IVAN MHER FAJARDO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:635 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e

31651 MENDOZA, JACQUELYN DELA CRUZ
31652 MENDOZA, JAN MARIELLI MALABANAN
31653 MENDOZA, JASMINE BONGOSIA
31654 MENDOZA, JAVIER SAMSON
31655 MENDOZA, JAY ANN ESTURAS
31656 MENDOZA, JAYROSE CORTES
31657 MENDOZA, JEAN AGGARI
31658 MENDOZA, JEAN VALERIE CHAVEZ
31659 MENDOZA, JEMALOU ORONGAN
31660 MENDOZA, JENINAH BLESS MORES
31661 MENDOZA, JENNY ROSE FAJUTAGANA
31662 MENDOZA, JENNY ROSE MAGDALITA
31663 MENDOZA, JERALD CLARK CANLAPAN
31664 MENDOZA, JERMAINE PEREZ
31665 MENDOZA, JEROME MENDOZA
31666 MENDOZA, JESSA IRIS DOLENDO
31667 MENDOZA, JESSICA SANTIAGO
31668 MENDOZA, JESSICA ANGIE GUIEB
31669 MENDOZA, JHINZEN KHALLIL MAUHAY
31670 MENDOZA, JOAN SANTOS
31671 MENDOZA, JOCELYN RIGA
31672 MENDOZA, JOHN REY DEQUINA
31673 MENDOZA, JON LEVI VALIMENTO
31674 MENDOZA, JONALYN FAJARDO
31675 MENDOZA, JOSEPH ABALOS
31676 MENDOZA, JOSIE TIMOL
31677 MENDOZA, JOYBELLE AMORES
31678 MENDOZA, JUDIE ANN CRUZAT
31679 MENDOZA, JUDITH DEQUILLA
31680 MENDOZA, JULIE MARIE CALUB
31681 MENDOZA, JUNALIE ESTEBAN
31682 MENDOZA, JUVIE DELA CRUZ
31683 MENDOZA, KARLA MAE CUTARAN
31684 MENDOZA, KATHLEEN GRACE AGUILAR
31685 MENDOZA, KIMBERLY VALENDIANO
31686 MENDOZA, KRISNAPHREM LOUIE TIGLAO
31687 MENDOZA, KRISTIAN MUGAR
31688 MENDOZA, KRISTYL ANN MUGAR
31689 MENDOZA, KRISXAN KESHIA
31690 MENDOZA, LAIZA CRUZ
31691 MENDOZA, LANCE SORIANO
31692 MENDOZA, LEA QUIJANO
31693 MENDOZA, LEANN CRUZ
31694 MENDOZA, LEMUEL AZURIN
31695 MENDOZA, LEONILA LUCBAN
31696 MENDOZA, LORELEI AMINA CELESTINO
31697 MENDOZA, LORNA YANGYANG
31698 MENDOZA, LOUIEGIE BUSILIG
31699 MENDOZA, LOVELY MARIE AURELLANO
31700 MENDOZA, LYKA DE LA VEGA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:636 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e

31701 MENDOZA, MA MELINDA IGOS
31702 MENDOZA, MADELEINE DE VILLA
31703 MENDOZA, MAIDEN MORALDE
31704 MENDOZA, MANILYN ABACAN
31705 MENDOZA, MANILYN MANGOSING
31706 MENDOZA, MARGIELYN BALCITA
31707 MENDOZA, MARIA BERNADETTE GARCIA
31708 MENDOZA, MARIA CECILIA CANDELARIO
31709 MENDOZA, MARICAR CLET
31710 MENDOZA, MARICRIS ANOBA
31711 MENDOZA, MARILYNN DOGELIO
31712 MENDOZA, MARIMAR BAUTISTA
31713 MENDOZA, MARY JOY DIMSON
31714 MENDOZA, MARY ROSE ARELLANO
31715 MENDOZA, MAY ANGELA ICALLA
31716 MENDOZA, MELODY LABUANAN
31717 MENDOZA, MELVIN MARQUEZ
31718 MENDOZA, MENCHIE ANCHETA
31719 MENDOZA, MIA ALUB
31720 MENDOZA, MICHAEL DIO
31721 MENDOZA, MONETTE TOLENTINO
31722 MENDOZA, MONICA MIGUEL
31723 MENDOZA, MYCA DE LARA
31724 MENDOZA, MYRA JOY MANGALIMAN
31725 MENDOZA, NANCY DAYRIT
31726 MENDOZA, NIKKI SWING
31727 MENDOZA, NIKKI YVETTE BALDONADO
31728 MENDOZA, NOEL PRING
31729 MENDOZA, PATRICIA JEANNE SANTOS
31730 MENDOZA, PIA JIMENEZ
31731 MENDOZA, RANDOLPH MENDOZA
31732 MENDOZA, RANTESS HENERO
31733 MENDOZA, RENZ DE CASTRO
31734 MENDOZA, RIANNE TAYAG
31735 MENDOZA, RICHARD JR ATALIP
31736 MENDOZA, RICKY BOLAÑOS
31737 MENDOZA, RIZA MACASPAC
31738 MENDOZA, RIZZA LYN SOPEÑA
31739 MENDOZA, ROBINSON PILAR
31740 MENDOZA, ROCHELLE FAITH SAROMINES
31741 MENDOZA, ROMINA FERRER
31742 MENDOZA, RONNIE TULDA
31743 MENDOZA, ROSALY RAMOS
31744 MENDOZA, ROSELITO ALPAY
31745 MENDOZA, ROXANNE CLAIRE BARRUN
31746 MENDOZA, RUBY ARCEO
31747 MENDOZA, RUBY SIBAY
31748 MENDOZA, RUEL OBIAS
31749 MENDOZA, SARAH-JANE CARANATAN
31750 MENDOZA, SHAINA SOPHIA REYES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:637 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e

31751 MENDOZA, SHAIRA AGUILERA
31752 MENDOZA, SHAIRA MAE MACAALAY
31753 MENDOZA, SHARMAIN OBUGA
31754 MENDOZA, SHERRY ANN GAIN
31755 MENDOZA, SIXTO DE CHAVEZ
31756 MENDOZA, VANESSA DE GUZMAN
31757 MENDOZA, VERMADETH JAMITO
31758 MENDOZA, VERONICKA DURANTE
31759 MENDOZA, ZAIRA JUSAYAN
31760 MENDUA, CHENKY FONTILARA
31761 MENDUA, GIZEL EMPELES
31762 MENES, ANGELYNNE JOY MONTERO
31763 MENES, ROLYN URBANO
31764 MENES, RONNIEL MALAGAYO
31765 MENESES, ADONA MARIANO
31766 MENESES, AIMIE MAGSAKAY
31767 MENESES, CHRISTAN MAECO MALAPIT
31768 MENESES, MARIA ZARAH BAZARTE
31769 MENESES, MARIE ANGELICA SANICO
31770 MENESES, PRINCESS CHARMAINE PASCUAL
31771 MENESIS, APRIL JOY BANAYLO
31772 MENGUITO, ANNA KRIZEL SAMALLA
31773 MENGUITO, ELENA
31774 MENGULLO, PHOEBE ORAY
31775 MENGULLO, RINALYN PICARDAL
31776 MENIA, DIOSDADO ALCARAZ
31777 MENIA, MARY ROSE LUCAS
31778 MENIANO, ARGIE TUANG
31779 MENIANO, ERICA MAE CALUCER
31780 MENIANO, KEN ROZEN CREDO
31781 MENIL, ELGEN MARK CONDOLON
31782 MENIL, ELIZABETH ABELAR
31783 MENIL, MIRIAM DEIPARINE
31784 MENION, ELIZA JOYCE GUATNO
31785 MENOR, AMILYN CUARESMA
31786 MENOR, CZYREL TRUMATA
31787 MENOR, FRANCES MARIE QUITO
31788 MENOR, MARVILEI PIRATERO
31789 MENOR, MARY GRACE BAGACINA
31790 MENOR, MAYVON PERUALILA
31791 MENOR, PAULINE NARAG
31792 MENOR, RASHAYNE DE VERA
31793 MENOR, ROFELIA CULALA
31794 MENOR, ROSE MARIE AGUILA
31795 MENORCA, BENJAMIN ALMERIA
31796 MENORCA, MARIA ROWENA BUNCARAS
31797 MENORIAS, IMME SISNEROS
31798 MENSI, JONNIELSON AMBON
31799 MENSORADO, HAZEL BANTAY
31800 MENTAL, SHENIE JOY BASARTE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:638 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e

31801 MENTANG, NORODIN BAYAMBAN
31802 MENTIZA, RODEL CABALUNA
31803 MENTOLAROC, DARA JEAN PAUNDOG
31804 MEODE, ANNA ROSE ESPERANZA
31805 MEODE, BETH CHARLENE COMEDIA
31806 MEPAÑA, RIZA MOROÑA
31807 MEPIESA, SHIELA MAY FILLALAN
31808 MEQUIABAS, JOHN CARLO YNTIG
31809 MERA, SHAINE AIRA GARCIA
31810 MERABITE, DECERRIE ROLLE
31811 MERAFUENTES, GRACE SUPERALES
31812 MERAM, JENNY BUENAFE
31813 MERAN, MARIA CRISTINA MANALASTAS
31814 MERANO, CARISSA ASINAS
31815 MERANO, FLORAVEL BALBARONA
31816 MERANO, JASEL RAMOS
31817 MERANO, JONAS FAJUTAG
31818 MERANO, SEAN MICHAEL MAGDASOC
31819 MERANO, VIM ELYMAR BALDERA
31820 MERCA, GLENDA NOOL
31821 MERCADER, ALMIRA JADE CADAWAS
31822 MERCADER, JULIE ANN MAE MOLINA
31823 MERCADERO, JENNY BELTRAN
31824 MERCADERO, SHERANNE DELOS SANTOS
31825 MERCADEROS, ARLENE STEPHANIE CARCEDO
31826 MERCADO, AILEEN DELOS SANTOS
31827 MERCADO, AIMEE KORINE VENERACION
31828 MERCADO, ANGELINE PICA
31829 MERCADO, ARNULFO ANIANO
31830 MERCADO, BABY JEAN ADEVA
31831 MERCADO, CAMILLE BONGALBAL
31832 MERCADO, CARLA SALVIDAR
31833 MERCADO, CARLOS JR SALSAG
31834 MERCADO, CHERRY BARSOLASO
31835 MERCADO, CRISTAL BAEL
31836 MERCADO, DIOSA PEREZ
31837 MERCADO, DIVINA DACANAY
31838 MERCADO, DONA CLIZEL UREÑA
31839 MERCADO, DONNA JABOLI
31840 MERCADO, ELSIE PELAGIO
31841 MERCADO, FRANZ ANTHONY CABANDING
31842 MERCADO, GESSAMAE PRIETO
31843 MERCADO, GLYDEL ROSETE
31844 MERCADO, HAROLD HARLAN ESGUERRA
31845 MERCADO, ISIDRO PAULO V DAYRIT
31846 MERCADO, JAMAILA MARTESA MASUBAY
31847 MERCADO, JANE VENUS ESTACIO
31848 MERCADO, JAYSON CANALES
31849 MERCADO, JEAN PAULA CRISTOBAL
31850 MERCADO, JENNELYN GUZMAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:639 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e

31851 MERCADO, JERLINE PEREZ
31852 MERCADO, JERRY BEY PANTIG
31853 MERCADO, JERYLL NICKO LINGAO
31854 MERCADO, JOANNA JOY DE LEON
31855 MERCADO, JOBELLE REGALADO
31856 MERCADO, JOBET CONDONTOL
31857 MERCADO, JORAYNIE DAG-UMAN
31858 MERCADO, JUSTINE CARBONILLA
31859 MERCADO, JUVY AGDEPPA
31860 MERCADO, KIMBERLY GUZMAN
31861 MERCADO, KRISELLE JOY LACSA
31862 MERCADO, LEA ABIGAIL GARCIA
31863 MERCADO, LYNO MARTIN ARIAS
31864 MERCADO, MA CECILIA MEDEL
31865 MERCADO, MAE ANTOINETTE ROXAS
31866 MERCADO, MANELYN DELA CRUZ
31867 MERCADO, MARIA LOURDES QUEJADA
31868 MERCADO, MARJORIE ROSE AQUINO
31869 MERCADO, MAVI CANUTO
31870 MERCADO, MICHAEL OLIVER REPUNTE
31871 MERCADO, MICHELLE DINGCONG
31872 MERCADO, MYCAH NAVARROSA
31873 MERCADO, NOEMI ISABELO
31874 MERCADO, NOREEN SAPPAL
31875 MERCADO, PATRICIA ANN CONTRERAS
31876 MERCADO, RACHELLE RAMOS
31877 MERCADO, RAVEN MAE ATANACIO
31878 MERCADO, REZZA MAY DESAMITO
31879 MERCADO, RINA MAY LUNA
31880 MERCADO, RIS ANN BIHIS
31881 MERCADO, SHELLA MAE JIMENEZ
31882 MERCADO, SHYLEA JADE MINA
31883 MERCADO, VENUS RUEDAS
31884 MERCADO, VICTORIA BAUTISTA
31885 MERCANO, LYKA ANACLETO
31886 MERCED, APHIEME ALBEE SUMO
31887 MERCED, JEANLIE CELEBRADO
31888 MERCENE, ANGIELMAR BARTONICO
31889 MERCENE, JHON MARK PASTORA
31890 MERCENE, RENALYN SOLA
31891 MERCENES, ARGIE DADALE
31892 MERCENES, MA LORIELYN BAGUI
31893 MERCOLITA, CHRISTOPER VILLASIS
31894 MERCURIO, ANNALIZA BUTIL
31895 MERCURIO, VICKY DE GUZMAN
31896 MERECIDO, JASMINE AGURO
31897 MEREDOR, THERESA ANN QUILESTE
31898 MERENE, NONETTE MATAYA
31899 MERGELINO, TESSA FLOR ROBRIGADO
31900 MERIALES, JOVAL ANICAL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:640 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e

31901 MERIDA, MENESSA CORONADO
31902 MERIDOR, MARC CHRISTIAN HANGGA
31903 MERIGILDO, CRIS EDER
31904 MERILLES, NEZIL ARJ MAGNAYE
31905 MERIN, APRIL JANE CRUZ
31906 MERIN, NELIA TOLEDO
31907 MERINDO, EDWIN TABILE
31908 MERINDO, MONICA GONZALES
31909 MERIOLES, ROLYN PARAJAS
31910 MERIS, FATIMA SAVELLANO
31911 MERJILLA, IMELDA BUENSALIDA
31912 MERJUAR, JONATHAN ESPAÑOLA
31913 MERJUDIO, ROLDAN ELCANO
31914 MERLAN, FLORDELUNA BARRERA
31915 MERLE, JANICE ALMARINEZ
31916 MERLE, MARJOE VILLAHERMOSA
31917 MERLE, MIRRIAM ORINDAY
31918 MERLIN, FLORA MAE BAGTASO
31919 MERLIN, MARICAR TABANGAY
31920 MERLIN, MERAVEL AVELINO
31921 MERMAL, BENNETTE COBRADOR
31922 MERMILO, KRESHIA MAE BALIOS
31923 MERMIO, MARY CATHERINE MEJORADA
31924 MERONTOS, GERLIE CAPILITAN
31925 MERONTOS, JOHNKLIN MANDALEJO
31926 MERQUITA, MARICEL BONGCALES
31927 MERU, ANGELO MISOLA
31928 MERZA, MARK ANTHONY MODELO
31929 MERZO, BEVERLY LUNAR
31930 MESA, ALJHON FONDEVILLA
31931 MESA, CEFERINO
31932 MESA, IRISH PANGILINAN
31933 MESA, RONACELL BINONDO
31934 MESA, ROSELYN TIMPALAN
31935 MESA, SARAH JOY AGRIPA
31936 MESERPIO, IVY CANTONG
31937 MESIA, JEHAN CORAL
31938 MESIAS, CAREN TORIANO
31939 MESIAS, LALYN TANAWAG
31940 MESIAS, MARJORIE TIAGAN
31941 MESINA, ERWIN VERGARA
31942 MESINA, KAREEN DE GUZMAN
31943 MESINA, RONNA LEE VALDEZ
31944 MESOGA, MA ELOIZA BATAN
31945 MESTIDIO, JULIUS CEZAR BALMATERO
31946 MESTIOLA, DONNA ROSE MANFORTE
31947 MESTIOLA, JEAN DIMAILIG
31948 MESTIOLA, KATE SANDRA GRABILLO
31949 METANTE, FLORAMAE
31950 METEORO, JULIMAR DANAO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:641 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e

31951 METIAM, JAMES CESAR ARAGON
31952 METIAM, JENNIFER TIGNO
31953 METILLO, IRIS MAE FAJARDO
31954 METIN, RUBELYN SARMIENTO
31955 METING, MARY ANGEL SECO
31956 METRAN, ERLINA ESPINA
31957 METRAN, MICHELLE MIRANDA
31958 METRILLO, GLADYS ONIA
31959 MEULLO, GILBERT
31960 MEYANDIA, ROMMEL SILBASA
31961 MEYOR, RAF JAYSON AMANTE
31962 MEÑA, JENNY ROMAGOS
31963 MEÑA, MARJIE OBSINADA
31964 MEÑOSA, CAROL GENITA
31965 MEÑOZA, CLAUDINE PIQUE
31966 MEÑOZA, JOANNA LORENS ELUDO
31967 MI-ING, RITA MAGWA
31968 MIADO, RACHEAL MALCO
31969 MIAGA, NORIE IVY NECOSIA
31970 MIAGUE, SHARLEEN MAE FEJED
31971 MIANA, LARIE GYN MARIGMEN
31972 MIANO, JERWIN AZUL
31973 MIANO, NENA GODINEZ
31974 MIANO, YOHANAN PERLAS
31975 MIASE, ALMA LYN SALA
31976 MIASSAN, MERCINESS HAMJA
31977 MIBULOS, ANNIE CLATERO
31978 MIBULOS, LUCILLE ADO
31979 MICABALO, JOANNE CINCO
31980 MICAIRAN, RHEA JANE GONZALES
31981 MICAROS, ANA GLORYCEL DIAH BAÑOC
31982 MICLAT, ANABEL GAHULTOS
31983 MICLAT, GRACITA DELA CRUZ
31984 MICLAT, JAYPEE LUGTU
31985 MICLAT, JESSICA DELA MINEZ
31986 MICLAT, MARIA CASSANDRA MAE CALUNOD
31987 MICLAT, REILYN JOY REYES
31988 MICLAT, RENEE ANN PRECIUOS SALAS
31989 MICLAT, RUBEN MALLARI
31990 MICOLOB, NYLVIE MANUEL
31991 MICOSA, MARILYN ECHEVARRIA
31992 MICU, JAYVEE MOSTOLES
31993 MICU, MARIO SIMEON
31994 MICUA, ANGELINE ESCALERA
31995 MICUA, FLORELYN MACHON
31996 MICULOB, ANA RHEA JABINES
31997 MICULOB, JOY LAMIG
31998 MIDAY, REVA JOY LOUISE LEONOR
31999 MIDORANDA, RENZ VON DE GUZMAN
32000 MIDTIMBANG, FATAH RAKMAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:642 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e

32001 MIER, NEMUEL LOVERES
32002 MIERGAS, MIA ZAHRA GEQUILAPAY
32003 MIFANIA, DIZZY DEAN ALBORTE
32004 MIGALANG, ERWIN PELIPEL
32005 MIGALLON, MIRA RAY MARIBAO
32006 MIGDUYAN, SAMMY DALAYAN
32007 MIGRIÑO, DANICA TAGALOGON
32008 MIGUE, JUFIL CANTERE
32009 MIGUE, MAE ANNE REGERO
32010 MIGUEL, ALBERT ASARA
32011 MIGUEL, APRILYN GUITTIERREZ
32012 MIGUEL, AURORA MON
32013 MIGUEL, CLARISSA JANE MEDRANO
32014 MIGUEL, CRISTALYN LAUREANO
32015 MIGUEL, DANISSE AIRA SANTOS
32016 MIGUEL, GLAIZEL ESTORES
32017 MIGUEL, IVY JANE CALLUENG
32018 MIGUEL, JAYSON BADION
32019 MIGUEL, JEFFREY RAY CASIGURAN
32020 MIGUEL, JO ANNE AMAR
32021 MIGUEL, JOEVIC MAGBANUA
32022 MIGUEL, KATHERINE SHAIRA LINA
32023 MIGUEL, KATHLEEN KAYE LYKA DAGURO
32024 MIGUEL, KISSES
32025 MIGUEL, LORY JHANE BONIFACIO
32026 MIGUEL, MARIA FE DUCUT
32027 MIGUEL, MARLON LOPEZ
32028 MIGUEL, MARY GRACE ESQUIVEL
32029 MIGUEL, MENARD FIESTA
32030 MIGUEL, MICHAEL JOHN ABELLA
32031 MIGUEL, ODESSA AGUSTIN
32032 MIGUEL, VELLA MARA DOCTOLERO
32033 MIJARES, ANN KRISTAMIE ATENCIO
32034 MIJARES, BENJAMIN III FLORO
32035 MIJARES, CHERRY ANN
32036 MIJARES, JONATHAN LAO
32037 MIJARES, JOSELLE MAE LARANANG
32038 MIJARES, MARIAN ALALID
32039 MIJARES, RAY VINCENT JESALVA
32040 MILA, PATRICE JOY LAPINIG
32041 MILAG, LUDIVINA ANGELES
32042 MILAGROSA, MARITES DAYOT
32043 MILAGROSA, RODILLIO JR AUSTRIA
32044 MILAGROSA, RUBIE DAVID
32045 MILAN, BERNE JIMENEZ
32046 MILAN, ERLINDA PASCUAL
32047 MILAN, HAZEL LACHICA
32048 MILAN, KEZEIA VERUNQUE
32049 MILAN, KIMBERLEE TOMAQUIN
32050 MILAN, MARICEL BARES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:643 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e

32051 MILAN, QUEROBINE CABIGON
32052 MILAN, REMIAH DECENA
32053 MILAN, SHERYL TABALAN
32054 MILANAY, KIMBERLY MAE ZAPANTA
32055 MILANO, ARVIN BALDANO
32056 MILANO, MARJORIE PALAYA
32057 MILANTE, ROMEL MARTIN DEPANES
32058 MILANTE, SHEILA RICAFRENTE
32059 MILAR, MARY ANN TORREON
32060 MILAR, PATRICIA LIKWONG
32061 MILAY, ARTURO ODVINA
32062 MILCA, HANELYN MAE BORCA
32063 MILFLORES, REGINA JURIS MONDERO
32064 MILITANTE, JANICE SARAD
32065 MILITANTE, MARY GRACE MARGALLO
32066 MILITANTE, RUVY COCHING
32067 MILITAR, CATHRINA ARTIZUELA
32068 MILITAR, KIM TEO LAGUITAN
32069 MILITAR, MARY CHERRY MERCADO
32070 MILLA, JIA GUDITO
32071 MILLA, REY BRIONES
32072 MILLAMA, ARLITA JANE RODRIGUEZ
32073 MILLAMA, KHARLA MANDING
32074 MILLAN, AILEEN SAPLA
32075 MILLAN, ELIZA TORRES
32076 MILLAN, EMMA TORRES
32077 MILLAN, JEAN BELMONTE
32078 MILLAN, JENIELYN PEROCHO
32079 MILLAN, MARIA LIESA MAE LUPIAN
32080 MILLANES, EVA MAE VISTAL
32081 MILLANES, REYLEN MARIE CAUSING
32082 MILLANO, JONALIZA AGOTE
32083 MILLANO, VICTORINO JR LOTERTE
32084 MILLAR, JUDY ANN VANGUARDIA
32085 MILLARE, AISLE JEAN BALON
32086 MILLARE, EDMUND GOROBAT
32087 MILLARE, REVILYN MAGAUAY
32088 MILLARE, ROCHELLE BACANI
32089 MILLARE, VIVERLY MAGAUAY
32090 MILLARES, IRENE LINOGON
32091 MILLARES, JAYCEL MADRONIO
32092 MILLARES, MICHELLE POSEDIO
32093 MILLARES, STEFFI JOY ROCA
32094 MILLENA, LYNETH LLANETA
32095 MILLENA, RACELINE TAÑEDO
32096 MILLENDEZ, PATRICK MARK CRISTALES
32097 MILLENES, GERNA MAE RIO
32098 MILLET, ERZELLE CARIAZO
32099 MILLET, JENIE ROSE BAUTISTA
32100 MILLET, RENE GARCIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:644 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e

32101 MILLIONA, RACHELLE JOY ICMAT
32102 MILLIONES, NOEL ITABLE
32103 MILLIONES, RONNA MAY UGAY
32104 MILLIS, GEORGETTE JOYCE FERNANDO
32105 MILLON, ALYSSA MARIE BANTILO
32106 MILLONDAGA, LEERA JUDILLA
32107 MILO, JHARADIN DASULBO
32108 MILO, MARISA DERAY
32109 MILO, ROSEMARIE TINIO
32110 MIMAY, CATHERINE NON
32111 MINA, ANGELICA CATAPANG
32112 MINA, GERALDINE OPORTO
32113 MINA, JERON BUGTONG
32114 MINA, JESILLEE MAE AWICDE
32115 MINA, JOANNA RAE DESING
32116 MINA, JULIET PASTOR
32117 MINA, MA ANNIE PEÑAFLORIDA
32118 MINA, MARJORIE PASARDAN
32119 MINA, MAYBELLE FLORES
32120 MINA, PANXENIA SARABIA
32121 MINA, REYNA MONES
32122 MINA, VIN JITLEY ALFARO
32123 MINAS, AEIA JOY JALOVA
32124 MINAS, JESSICA MANIO
32125 MINDALANO, JOHAIMAH SALIC
32126 MINDALANO, SHETTE HONEY PANGASATE
32127 MINDANAO, MARIA TERESA GARCIA
32128 MINDANAO, VILMI NATUEL
32129 MINDO, LIZA LAZARO
32130 MINDO, MAUREEN FAITH GADO
32131 MINDOG, REEM WAHAB
32132 MINDORO, JOLINA RAZELL MAULION
32133 MINDORO, MONETTE CUMAL
32134 MINER, IMELDA CLIMACO
32135 MINGA, GASPAR HOWELL FRANCISCO
32136 MINGLANA, LORNA FRIAS
32137 MINGMING, CRISTELLE DELA CRUZ
32138 MINGO, CATHERINE GRACE CANAJAWAN
32139 MINGO, CATHRINA CANAJAWAN
32140 MINGUILLAN, JEZIEL TALISIC
32141 MINGUILLAN, MARIA FE ABA-A
32142 MINGUILLAN, RODULFO JR BARIL
32143 MINGUITO, CRISTINE AREDIDON
32144 MINGUITO, JOEY ABRIGO
32145 MINGUITO, NELIALYN BABOR
32146 MINGUITO, VANESSA LUMACANG
32147 MINIANO, SWEETSELL CARABIT
32148 MINIMO, JESSAME SANTOS
32149 MINIMO, RONA MAY LARIZA
32150 MINONG, MARIVIC JACINTO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:645 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e

32151 MINOR, BABY ROSE BALINCASAG
32152 MINTAC, AILEEN SAMPILO
32153 MINTAC, CRIZHA GENNE PASITENG
32154 MINTONG, JOJANA GUINTAWAN
32155 MIOLE, IERRA BAJARIAS
32156 MIPARANUM, DAISY MAGPULONG
32157 MIPARANUM, JAVELYN PUDE
32158 MIPARANUM, JOVELYN CAMPOS
32159 MIQUE, RAYMUND SERGE DE GUZMAN
32160 MIQUIABAS, IVY LLOREN
32161 MIRA, ALMAR CORPUZ
32162 MIRA, IVY CUSTODIO
32163 MIRABEL, APRIL ROSE GATERIN
32164 MIRABEL, JEAN DE ASIS
32165 MIRABEL, LORNA JEAN LORICA
32166 MIRABEL, MA ROSULA IMPORTANTE
32167 MIRABUENO, ANGELINA BARCELON
32168 MIRABUENO, JOCELYN ANTONIO
32169 MIRABUENO, LEA MAE SARCENA
32170 MIRABUENO, MAY ALIPON
32171 MIRABUNA, LIEZL ASIADO
32172 MIRADOR, ARLENE MAGNO
32173 MIRADOR, CHRISTOPHER DE LUNA
32174 MIRADOR, MONICO MUNDO
32175 MIRADORA, APRIL JOY TORRENUEVA
32176 MIRAFLOR, ANGELA LLANERA
32177 MIRAFLOR, JOERY PEN BRAZA
32178 MIRAFLORES, ALEN FREDERICK PETINGCO
32179 MIRAFLORES, CHERRY ANN FACTOR
32180 MIRAFUENTE, ELAINE NOVEL DAQUIGAN
32181 MIRAFUENTES, ELJANE MIGABON
32182 MIRAFUENTES, MARIA ESTHER VILLARIN
32183 MIRAFUENTES, MARY JOY TEROL
32184 MIRAFUENTES, SHARJAH LASHERAS
32185 MIRAL, IRENE MAY TAUTHO
32186 MIRAL, KATHLEEN MAE GEMPARO
32187 MIRALLES, JOANNA MARY NEDIA
32188 MIRALLES, MERASOL LINGATONG
32189 MIRALLES, MIKA BAYBAYON
32190 MIRALO, NEHEMIAH PIOLINO
32191 MIRAMONTE, MARETCHEL CORCELLES
32192 MIRANDA, AILYN CIELO
32193 MIRANDA, ANDY JR CUERDO
32194 MIRANDA, CATHY QUELACIO
32195 MIRANDA, DAISY JANE GAÑA
32196 MIRANDA, DARLENE MONDERO
32197 MIRANDA, DEBORAH PARICA
32198 MIRANDA, ELDRIN HERNANDEZ
32199 MIRANDA, ELIE ROSE RUBIN
32200 MIRANDA, ERJAY PILOTON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:646 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e

32201 MIRANDA, GENIEFIL SITON
32202 MIRANDA, HEZEL MAE HERNANDEZ
32203 MIRANDA, IRENE DELA ROSA
32204 MIRANDA, IRISH MAE SUCGANG
32205 MIRANDA, JANA CRISEL MUÑOZ
32206 MIRANDA, JANERENE KAE GUTIERREZ
32207 MIRANDA, JAYEMER OCAMPO
32208 MIRANDA, JENEL RIC TABAN
32209 MIRANDA, JENILYN GUIRA
32210 MIRANDA, JOANOREEN RUTH DOMETITA
32211 MIRANDA, JOHN MATTEW VELASCO
32212 MIRANDA, JOLLY ANN CASTELO
32213 MIRANDA, KAY KAREN ECABEZA
32214 MIRANDA, KIMBERLY PARAJAS
32215 MIRANDA, LARRY JR PARAZA
32216 MIRANDA, LEDI ROMA MAE SICAN
32217 MIRANDA, LENY MARCHIEAH CLEMENTE
32218 MIRANDA, LUDMILLA PAR
32219 MIRANDA, MARCO SANTOS
32220 MIRANDA, MARIA LAUREEN BONDE
32221 MIRANDA, MARIA LIZA SAYCON
32222 MIRANDA, MARIVIC FERNANDO
32223 MIRANDA, MARY JANE GARCIA
32224 MIRANDA, MELISSA MARIE REYES
32225 MIRANDA, MIKEE SOLIMAN
32226 MIRANDA, NATHE MAE CUTA
32227 MIRANDA, PETER GREG LOREN
32228 MIRANDA, REGULO JR QUINAWAYAN
32229 MIRANDA, ROLANDO BASTO
32230 MIRANDA, ROLIZA JOY FERRER
32231 MIRANDA, ROSSINI ROCES
32232 MIRANDA, RUDY BUENAFLOR
32233 MIRANDA, RUTH OPRINARIO
32234 MIRANDA, SHEILA MAE LABANG
32235 MIRANDA, VINCENT JOHN TUBIG
32236 MIRANDILLA, JENNY CELINO
32237 MIRANDO, CLAIRE
32238 MIRANDO, MA JESSICA AGUILA
32239 MIRANDO, MARY JOY DAGOC
32240 MIRANDO, RANDY VILLAMER
32241 MIRAPLES, ALEXIS MECHAELA LAMBOLOTO
32242 MIRARAN, ABIGAIL VALDEZ
32243 MIRARAN, IAN CHRISTIAN
32244 MIRAS, DANILO JR PACYAO
32245 MIRAS, JOHN LORENZ MAYOR
32246 MIRASOL, ARNEL OBISPO
32247 MIRASOL, JAMES LLADONES
32248 MIRASOL, JOHANNA CAHILIG
32249 MIRASOL, TESSA JOY PAHILANGA
32250 MIRAVELES, ALDRIEN POLINAR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:647 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e

32251 MIRAÑA, CONNIE PEÑERO
32252 MIRAÑA, PHOEBE RODRIGUEZA
32253 MIRAÑA, RIBLYN JOAN BARROSO
32254 MIRO, MA IVY MONTEFRIO
32255 MIRONES, SHANREY MAAÑO
32256 MIROTE, MART ANTHONY ARABEJO
32257 MISA, FREDIANNE OLANDA
32258 MISA, GENALYN LOZADA
32259 MISA, GERMELYN ABDUJAJI
32260 MISA, JEMIMA GACOS
32261 MISA, LOVELY JOY PIAD
32262 MISA, MARIEL MARA
32263 MISADOR, PATT KIERWIN CHING
32264 MISAGAL, MARINHEL OCHEA
32265 MISAJON, APRIL MAE BLASE
32266 MISAJON, JESSA MAE SUMIDO
32267 MISAJON, THERESE ZHAIRA GUADALQUIVER
32268 MISAL, ARVIE PEREZ
32269 MISAL, LANIE MABATO
32270 MISALBAS, JIM LAGOS
32271 MISAMEN, MARYL VARGAS
32272 MISANES, CHRISTIAN HECTOR GONZALES
32273 MISARE, REYNEL ALBANCIA
32274 MISCALA, LEVI JUN BANGGO
32275 MISCREOLA, CARLO BATILES
32276 MISLANG, JESSA MAY RIVERA
32277 MISLANG, KAYCELEN JADE TANGONAN
32278 MISLANG, NIMFA FERRER
32279 MISLANG, PAUL BICO
32280 MISO, MARJORIE DAGUPLO
32281 MISOLAS, AIZA ASOR
32282 MISPEL, BAILYN SINDATU
32283 MISPEROS, AWELITO JAMES VALENZUELA
32284 MISSION, JIMMARIE SAPLAD
32285 MISSION, VIES AMOR VILLAR
32286 MISTAL, BIANCA CAMILLE PRISNO
32287 MISTICA, SHAIRA ANN GUSI
32288 MISTRANTE, BARRY ARMADA
32289 MITANTE, ELMA JANE LUGATIC
32290 MITCHAO, JENNIFER KENT FALCIS
32291 MITRA, KRIZCA PILANDE
32292 MITRA, MARICRIS ABAÑO
32293 MITRA, RICA GONZALES
32294 MITRA, SHELLA MASAMOC
32295 MITTAY, JOEY AGRADI
32296 MIZUNUMA, YUKARI AQUINO
32297 MIÑA, ANNABEL DELA CRUZ
32298 MIÑA, LIEZEL PINEDA
32299 MIÑEQUE, MARY GRACE FERRER
32300 MIÑON, ALEXANDRA HONRA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:648 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e

32301 MIÑOSA, MYRA DALINGDING
32302 MIÑOZA, GENELYN CAJES
32303 MIÑOZA, KRISTINE CLAIRE TUBAN
32304 MOALOM, MARIA GINA BONGGA
32305 MOBE, RIZA MARU
32306 MOCA, JENYBETH ALAGAO
32307 MOCAS, BENICE ANTONETTE FLORES
32308 MOCOY, HANAH RODRIGUEZ
32309 MODA, MECHEL SAKILAN
32310 MODALES, JOWEL JR ZORILLA
32311 MODANZA, JUDY ANN
32312 MODEQUILLO, BRIDGET ZOE DENSING
32313 MODERACION, RASSEL PALACIOS
32314 MODES, ELVIE TANGLA
32315 MODESTO, BENIGNO LAROGA
32316 MODESTO, CARLA GAMBOA
32317 MODESTO, MARLYN BAGACINA
32318 MODINA, ARL FLORENCE RADAM
32319 MODINA, CHARLOTTE DACALOS
32320 MODINA, JHEFF AUSTERO
32321 MODRIGO, NIKKO SALVACION
32322 MOGA, BRYLL SIBBAY
32323 MOGATE, APRIL JOY FRANCO
32324 MOGAWA, NIZZEL GANTIAO
32325 MOGOL, JOBERT ORNOS
32326 MOGOTE, DAYLYN CABANA
32327 MOGOTE, DIVINAGRACIA REPOLEDO
32328 MOHADALI, SHERELAIDA DAIS
32329 MOHALIN, JELISSA ANOK
32330 MOHAMAD, HASIM ESMAIL
32331 MOHAMED IDROOS, BUSHRA MUSA
32332 MOHAMMAD, JOMAILAH LIMPAO
32333 MOHAMMAD, NURHIDA KIRAM
32334 MOHAMMAD ALAWI, HOSNA BUWAYAAN
32335 MOHAMMED, CRISTY PASCUA
32336 MOHAY, JERRY BALNAO
32337 MOHILLO, MARIVIC GANOLON
32338 MOISES, MONETTE ORIO
32339 MOJADO, ETHELDRINA BLANCA
32340 MOJAHED, KAY ANN PERJES
32341 MOJANA, ANNA MAE AGUILAR
32342 MOJANA, MECHELOU MARTILLANO
32343 MOJAR, RAQUEL MADIA
32344 MOJARES, REGINE SEPTIMO
32345 MOJICA, ALFA BLANCHE MOJICA
32346 MOJICA, ELLAINE CENIZA
32347 MOJICA, LEONARDO GATDULA
32348 MOJICA, NICHOLLE CAMILLE TOLENTINO
32349 MOJICA, RELIGIOUS SEIGA
32350 MOJICO, JERWIN GOLPE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:649 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e

32351 MOLA, ROCHELLE UNDALOK
32352 MOLABOLA, SHEENA MAE CAONES
32353 MOLANO, DINO ALFARO
32354 MOLANO, MICHAEL BRYAN PABONA
32355 MOLAR, RACHELLE NEONES
32356 MOLASE, ISABEL JUANIZA
32357 MOLAWAN, JOHN REYMAR TABEQUERO
32358 MOLDE, JEROME COSEP
32359 MOLDE, NICOLE JOY HIPONIA
32360 MOLDEZ, JOHN MICHAEL OLISCO
32361 MOLE, PRINCESS JOYCE
32362 MOLEJON, CHARISSE GAY FUENTES
32363 MOLEJON, JENNY LYN ALBISO
32364 MOLEÑO, LIEZL CAMORO
32365 MOLID, FAYE ANGELIE ESPARTERO
32366 MOLIG, RHEA FE TOMOLING
32367 MOLIJAR, LAIZA SAMONTE
32368 MOLIJON, PRINCESS SWITZEL JOY POLO
32369 MOLIN, MARICRIS ESCABARTE
32370 MOLIN, ROSALINA MAJAIT
32371 MOLINA, AIRIES CHARIZ PARREÑO
32372 MOLINA, BEA PEARL SOLIDARIOS
32373 MOLINA, CHRISTINE JOY AGAS
32374 MOLINA, CINDY RAGOS
32375 MOLINA, CYMAE PILAPIL
32376 MOLINA, DANICA MATUSALEM
32377 MOLINA, DHESIRY PACLIBAR
32378 MOLINA, DONALITA MANZANO
32379 MOLINA, EDDIE JR RESUMA
32380 MOLINA, EDELINA BAGARINAO
32381 MOLINA, EHRA MAE POLINAR
32382 MOLINA, ELOISE WILMA JAME MATABA
32383 MOLINA, ERBERT ROXANNE SOBREMISANA
32384 MOLINA, FRANCES ANN MAXIMO
32385 MOLINA, GILDALYN DIGAMO
32386 MOLINA, GIRLIE MAE ESCOPEL
32387 MOLINA, GRACE ANNE SAMPAGA
32388 MOLINA, HARLENE BAILEN
32389 MOLINA, HENRICH JOHN MANUEL
32390 MOLINA, JESSA MANEGDEG
32391 MOLINA, JUDITH RODRIGUEZ
32392 MOLINA, KRISTINE JOY SORIANO
32393 MOLINA, LEA REYES
32394 MOLINA, LUTHER GABAYERON
32395 MOLINA, MARRY JOY MAGNO
32396 MOLINA, MARY APPLE DACULLO
32397 MOLINA, MELINDA DEOGRACIAS
32398 MOLINA, MERAFE ENDICO
32399 MOLINA, MILKY PARAJAS
32400 MOLINA, MYRABEL BALANZA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:650 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e

32401 MOLINA, NESLEE CALAMAYAN
32402 MOLINA, NICOLE JOY TABAYAG
32403 MOLINA, OLIVER MARIN
32404 MOLINA, PRINCESS NICE PAMELA BORGONIA
32405 MOLINA, REYNALEN RAÑA
32406 MOLINA, RIA JESSA RAMADA
32407 MOLINA, RITCHEL CORRE
32408 MOLINA, RUTH GUIANG
32409 MOLINA, SAJARAH MAE NACHON
32410 MOLINA, YVAN ACEDERA
32411 MOLINO, MIRIAM REALON
32412 MOLINYAWE, MARIBEL JUEGO
32413 MOLITAS, RUE GARETT LAOYAN
32414 MOLIVA, SARAH JANE TAÑOLA
32415 MOLLANEDA, ELMER POSADAS
32416 MOLLEJON, MARK ANTHONY BADILLES
32417 MOLLEJON, MEKELLY MANUDON
32418 MOLLEJON, PERCIVAL JEFFREY JR MANIABLE
32419 MOLLENO, JOHN BRYAN ESTRADA
32420 MOLO, IVY ESGUERRA
32421 MOLO, JAZIEL JANE VILLANUEVA
32422 MOLO, KEVIN QUINAIN
32423 MOLO, MARY JANE SEVILLA
32424 MOLO, REGINE GONZAGA
32425 MOLO, SAMANTHA NILLASCA
32426 MOLOS, DAISY TEODORO
32427 MOLOS, GERALD ILAW
32428 MOLTIO, RHODORA LANGBIS
32429 MOMO, SAMMY JANE ARCAYOS
32430 MOMO, SHAIRA KEY SANGALIA
32431 MON, OLIVER MENES
32432 MONA, PAUL JAMES
32433 MONARES, GENELLE SEGALA
32434 MONATO, NEWA CEREZ
32435 MONCADA, IRENE MAE OCTUBRE
32436 MONCADA, LORNA BALEAN
32437 MONCADA, MAYAN MESA
32438 MONCEDA, DENNIS RAMOS
32439 MONCEDA, MARKINLY DALLES
32440 MONCEDA, MERCEDITA MANISAN
32441 MONDALA, JOLLY CLARA BELLONES
32442 MONDALA, NICKYLINE DOMINGO
32443 MONDANO, CRISMA JOY ENOC
32444 MONDANO, MARY ROSE ORTIZ
32445 MONDARES, APRIL SALIMBANGON
32446 MONDAY, YVONNE CYSEL
32447 MONDEJAR, APRIL JOY PLAZA
32448 MONDEJAR, JAKE WILSON BAGSARSA
32449 MONDEJAR, JELANREY JARY ONOD
32450 MONDEJAR, JENELYN OSAYAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:651 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e

32451 MONDEJAR, JESICA VILLENA
32452 MONDEJAR, JESSA TEGIO
32453 MONDEJAR, JINX SIBONGA
32454 MONDEJAR, JOHN BRYLLE MONDEJAR
32455 MONDEJAR, PRENCIS LEE VILLAMONTE
32456 MONDEJAR, RENAN FUENTES
32457 MONDEJAR, REYNA FLOR EMBAY
32458 MONDERIN, JOHN KING VILLANIA
32459 MONDERIN, ROVICAS GENE DIAZ
32460 MONDIA, DEXIE FAYE PANCHO
32461 MONDIA, JEEZREAL DELA CRUZ
32462 MONDIA, MARK ANTHONY DELDA
32463 MONDIA, PEARL JOY FARPARAN
32464 MONDIDO, IAN GLENN SEGARRA
32465 MONDIDO, MA LYRICA CINCO
32466 MONDIDO, MARIANNE OMPAD
32467 MONDIDO, ROSEMARIE DELIMA
32468 MONDIGO, AYSEL ABINER
32469 MONDIGO, FLORENTINA DOLLAGUE
32470 MONDIGO, JESSA CRESTA SOLIS
32471 MONDIGO, RISHIEL ALVARO
32472 MONDILLA, DHECERIE
32473 MONDILO, RONA MAE PABILLON
32474 MONDINA, KAHREEN LOU CAMAT
32475 MONDONG, ANWAR ESMAEL
32476 MONDOY, CHARITY GODINEZ
32477 MONDOY, HAZEL KATE SHULAMITTE PASCUAL
32478 MONDOY, SARAH MAE UMBAO
32479 MONDRAGON, CRYSTYL JOY CAJEBEN
32480 MONDRAGON, GEJEL NACIS
32481 MONDRAGON, JON NOEL II RAFIL
32482 MONDRAGON, JOSEPH JR BROTAMANTE
32483 MONDRAGON, MARJORIE ABUNDA
32484 MONDREZA, MARGIE MONTERO
32485 MONEDA, ARIEL AGANA
32486 MONEDA, MARISYL STA MARIA
32487 MONEDA, RACHEL AGANA
32488 MONEGAS, KRISTEL JOY MENDOZA
32489 MONES, ALFIE CATULIN
32490 MONES, ALMA RIA LAZARTE
32491 MONES, DARYL MARTINEZ
32492 MONES, ELAINE CASTRONUEVO
32493 MONESIT, SIDLIA AURE
32494 MONEVA, EDJIELYN MAE CABIGO
32495 MONEVA, JAY CRIS LOCARIO
32496 MONFIEL, MARIGLO CRISTOBAL
32497 MONFORTE, FATIMA ACLETA
32498 MONFORTE, KAREN JOY ACOBA
32499 MONFORTE, MA KASANDRA BALDEMORO
32500 MONGAYA, MARVIN CRUZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:652 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e

32501 MONGCAL, ELLEN BLANCO
32502 MONGCAL, KAREN JOY GRANADA
32503 MONGCAL, PAULA NICOLE ALOVA
32504 MONGCUPA, ZENLI ROSE BRIONES
32505 MONGE, ANGELICA PANGA
32506 MONGE, ERICA NARANJO
32507 MONGE, MICHELE NEBRES
32508 MONICA, MICHELLE CAPANGPANGAN
32509 MONIL, MARJORIE BITOONAN
32510 MONILAR, MA CRESTINA HAGNAYA
32511 MONILLA, AR-JAY VIBAR
32512 MONILLA, BEVERLIE RAY ANAS
32513 MONIS, DAISYREY MAMATTONG
32514 MONIS, JOAN ROSE DALAPUS
32515 MONJARDIN, ALLEN MALLEN
32516 MONJE, ARIANNE JOYCE CASIGNIA
32517 MONJE, DEVON CHARITY APOSTOL
32518 MONJE, DOMINIC TANGONAN
32519 MONLEON, ANALOU JADE DE LEON
32520 MONLEON, CIRILO JUN EDEROSAS
32521 MONLEON, IRISH ILANO
32522 MONONG, GRACE DONAT
32523 MONOY, SHILOH AMOR MORALDA
32524 MONREAL, AVEGAIL LAMONTE
32525 MONREAL, DARRYL IAN CUENO
32526 MONREAL, MARIA ALEFEL MERCADO
32527 MONREAL, MARK VINCENT FLORES
32528 MONROY, REALYN ROSARIO
32529 MONSALES, DEVINCENT CABIAO
32530 MONSALES, FAITH GONZAGA
32531 MONSALUD, JOHANN CUISON
32532 MONSANTO, CHRISTIAN LARA
32533 MONSANTO, JHUNEL DAGANDAN
32534 MONSANTO, JONATHAN QUILISADIO
32535 MONSANTO, MARIE JOY VALDESOTO
32536 MONSERATE, ABEGIEL CASTILLA
32537 MONSERATE, EDDEN GRACE GONZALES
32538 MONSERATE, WILSON JAY LEE
32539 MONTA, DYNNA ANN MANZANO
32540 MONTA, RUVIE DYNA CATUIRAN
32541 MONTABLAN, ALICE MALABANAN
32542 MONTAJES, GENELYN FAJARDO
32543 MONTALBAN, CHARESS AGBONES
32544 MONTALBAN, JAYNECA ALBORES
32545 MONTALBAN, JOCELYN DUALLO
32546 MONTALBAN, LADY BETH MAURILLO
32547 MONTALBO, EMILY NOBLEZADA
32548 MONTALBO, JENALYN DOLAR
32549 MONTALES, ELMER JR BAGA
32550 MONTALES, RICARDO BAUTISTA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:653 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e

32551 MONTALLA, MARJORIE PALAZO
32552 MONTALLANA, BE-ANN KARYLL OCAMPO
32553 MONTALLANA, NERAH ROSE TRUDICE PAJUELAS
32554 MONTALLANA, RIZA MOSLARES
32555 MONTALVO, JOHNA HERA MUYONG
32556 MONTANA, APPLE FEL ANTONIETTE MORALES
32557 MONTANA, RINA CLIMACO
32558 MONTANCES, MARIELLE FAYE CEMANES
32559 MONTANER, ALLEN XERXES ORBON
32560 MONTANES, SARAH MAE BONOTAN
32561 MONTANI, CHOCHIONCO MAGALIB
32562 MONTANO, EDDA PEFANIO
32563 MONTANO, NIKKI ESMERALDA
32564 MONTAS, CHRISTIAN TUMBADO
32565 MONTAYRE, EVAN VERGARA
32566 MONTAÑA, JENALYN FORMENTOS
32567 MONTAÑES, JULIE CRIS RUBIO
32568 MONTAÑEZ, BELERMINO GARCIA
32569 MONTAÑEZ, CARLOS JR CUATON
32570 MONTAÑEZ, CLAUDINE JANE PULMANO
32571 MONTAÑEZ, MARY GRACE GANDEZA
32572 MONTAÑEZ, SUZIE MAE
32573 MONTAÑO, ANA MIE PANES
32574 MONTAÑO, CHARITO NAVIO
32575 MONTAÑO, GENALYN PALLER
32576 MONTAÑO, GIRLIE CRISTOBAL
32577 MONTAÑO, GLADYS CANTAGO
32578 MONTAÑO, GREG CONRAD LAGO
32579 MONTAÑO, MARA DECENILLA
32580 MONTAÑO, MAYETTE BINGA
32581 MONTAÑO, MYRENE BINGA
32582 MONTAÑO, QUEENY LARA
32583 MONTAÑO, RIZA JOY TELARMA
32584 MONTAÑO, RYAN BENAIRES
32585 MONTE, JULA MAE ATELBA
32586 MONTE, MARVEN GUNGOB
32587 MONTE, OMEGA JOHN AQUINO
32588 MONTE, PRINCESS
32589 MONTE, RIZLE CABATUAN
32590 MONTE, ROSEMARIE FRANCE SUERTE
32591 MONTE, YVONNE SHANE TIRSO
32592 MONTEALEGRE, ALDEN JR MARIÑAS
32593 MONTEALEGRE, BENJAMIN ISRAEL ARRIOLA
32594 MONTEALEGRE, CHARLINE JEAN ELESORIO
32595 MONTEALEGRE, JOYLYN CASTILLO
32596 MONTEALEGRE, PEARL ARIANNE MONCADA
32597 MONTEALEGRE, YRA PUNSALAN
32598 MONTEALTO, ALLYSSA PARAGATOS
32599 MONTEALTO, JELLINA ANNE PALMA
32600 MONTEALTO, JOANE VALENCIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:654 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e

32601 MONTEALTO, MARIA FATIMA EBREO
32602 MONTEALTO, MARY FAYE ELIGIO
32603 MONTEALTO, RUSTY MARI
32604 MONTEALTO, SAMANTHA SHEN LOUISE TAN
32605 MONTEBON, CHANINE MAE VELOSO
32606 MONTEBON, GISELLE BUNA
32607 MONTEBON, JEZAREAL DUNCANO
32608 MONTEBON, SHERYLL QUIMADA
32609 MONTECALVO, CARLEEN OMILIG
32610 MONTECALVO, FROILAN ROPEROS
32611 MONTECALVO, JOVEN SANTIAGO
32612 MONTECALVO, RHAYLYN MADERSE
32613 MONTECALVO, YEDDA MORANO
32614 MONTECASTRO, KATE DAREN ESPANUEVA
32615 MONTECILLO, DIANNE PUGOSA
32616 MONTECILLO, HONEY TUMULAK
32617 MONTECILLO, ROXANNE CANAMA
32618 MONTECLAR, GEEZA ROSIMA
32619 MONTECLARO, HAZEL MARIE
32620 MONTEDERAMOS, ADEL ESCLAMADO
32621 MONTEDERAMOS, FRANCIS PICARDAL
32622 MONTEDERAMOS, IZZA AIMA GOMEZ
32623 MONTEFALCON, AISA LALAC
32624 MONTEFALCON, ELYN MAE ABELLANOSA
32625 MONTEFALCON, LESLIE CASTILLO
32626 MONTEFALCON, MARIA FE PEDONG
32627 MONTEFOLKA, RUEL LUMEN
32628 MONTEFRIO, KREZA ALIFONSO
32629 MONTEGRANDE, ANNE MARINELLE BAWAG
32630 MONTEGRANDE, JHOAN LABID
32631 MONTEHERMOSO, KENNETH ROY BALBAGUIO
32632 MONTEHERMOSO, LAURIE LIEN OLITA
32633 MONTEIRO, GUGLERMO REYES
32634 MONTEIRO, JOANNERIZZA SOLETA
32635 MONTEJO, ANGELA TAGSA
32636 MONTEJO, ARAH MADELLE DAGALA
32637 MONTEJO, CRISANTA BALUCA
32638 MONTEJO, EMILIO JR BAYKER
32639 MONTEJO, IAN PEAR GEYROZAGA
32640 MONTEJO, JADE BORBON
32641 MONTEJO, KRISTINE JOYCE GONZALES
32642 MONTEJO, MACY ADAME
32643 MONTEJO, MARGIELENE MANOOD
32644 MONTEJO, NEIL DOLOTALLAS
32645 MONTEJO, RECIL MARIE MENDEZ
32646 MONTELIBANO, MARIA ISABEL LEBRON
32647 MONTELLANO, MA GERLIE ROCES
32648 MONTEMAYOR, ANDION LUWI PUATU
32649 MONTEMAYOR, ANGELICA JOYCE UBALDO
32650 MONTEMAYOR, ARJAY CRUZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:655 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e

32651 MONTEMAYOR, CHARMAINE SERRANO
32652 MONTEMAYOR, CHERRY MAY DELA CRUZ
32653 MONTEMAYOR, ELFER
32654 MONTEMAYOR, ERICKA JOY PARCIA
32655 MONTEMAYOR, JEAN MARIEL LAPUZ
32656 MONTEMAYOR, MANILYN FERNANDEZ
32657 MONTEMAYOR, SARAH GRACE QUINTANA
32658 MONTEMOR, MIAH PRESBITERO
32659 MONTENEGRO, CHRISTINE ROSE PRADO
32660 MONTENEGRO, CRYSTAL GRABATO
32661 MONTENEGRO, DARWIN PAUL BERJA
32662 MONTENEGRO, IRENE DE JESUS
32663 MONTENEGRO, JANINE DUMPA
32664 MONTENEGRO, JOLLIAN SANTIAGO
32665 MONTENEGRO, JONALYN MADALI
32666 MONTENEGRO, MARCO CHAVEZ
32667 MONTENEGRO, MARY JOY CODERA
32668 MONTENEGRO, MELANIE YLAGAN
32669 MONTEPIO, LANIE ROSE PARCAREY
32670 MONTER, DAISON ANTHONY VENTURA
32671 MONTER, ELIZABETH GUIRAL
32672 MONTER, REYNANTE AMOLO
32673 MONTERA, BLECEMIE BAGOTSAY
32674 MONTERAS, JHOANNEE TEPACE
32675 MONTERDE, CRISLYN BESANA
32676 MONTERDE, EMMY RUTH FRANCISCO
32677 MONTERDE, ERLYN MAHIPOS
32678 MONTERDE, GRACE NIÑA TRAYA
32679 MONTERDE, MA JAMAECA
32680 MONTERDE, YVONETTA CONDE
32681 MONTERNEL, CRISTINA LABIDES
32682 MONTERO, ARLENE RAMOS
32683 MONTERO, CHAIRIM CORPUS
32684 MONTERO, CHARMAGNE CABUNOC
32685 MONTERO, CHRISTINE ARINGO
32686 MONTERO, DAISY MONTELEJA
32687 MONTERO, FLORENZ MAY ANGEL
32688 MONTERO, JEMAR SAMPANGAN
32689 MONTERO, JIRAH BALANGA-AN
32690 MONTERO, JOAN QUIRONG
32691 MONTERO, KIMBERLY BOLIVAR
32692 MONTERO, KRISTINA CASSANDRA MORCILLA
32693 MONTERO, MARIA THERESSA OLIPERNES
32694 MONTERO, MARIANITA ABAYABAY
32695 MONTERO, MARIVEL MAWILI
32696 MONTERO, MARLO GULINGAN
32697 MONTERO, REGEL OSMAN
32698 MONTERO, RUMIE JUN ALDAMAR
32699 MONTERO, SHAEL LINGSIT
32700 MONTERO, SHERDELLE BANTUGAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:656 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e

32701 MONTEROLA, LYRA GARCIA
32702 MONTEROLA, MARY JOY BANDOLON
32703 MONTEROLA, MYELEAN
32704 MONTERON, BERNARD AMPLAYO
32705 MONTERON, DIANNA ROSE BRIGOLE
32706 MONTERON, MARY GRACE DE ASIS
32707 MONTERON, VANESSA TOMALON
32708 MONTERONA, JOYCE CASIRO
32709 MONTEROSO, JANICE SABADO
32710 MONTEROSO, RAINDEA JOY AMON
32711 MONTEROYO, MARELOU LEGASPI
32712 MONTES, BUTCH ISAAC DADULLA
32713 MONTES, CATHERINE ANNE VERGARA
32714 MONTES, CELINBER BRIONES
32715 MONTES, CHARITY ESPAÑOLA
32716 MONTES, FAYE NATHALIE RAMOS
32717 MONTES, GEORGETTE MARTINEZ
32718 MONTES, JANELLE DUBLA
32719 MONTES, JESA JOY ABERIA
32720 MONTES, JULIAN JR URSABIA
32721 MONTES, MARIA EMILY LINDOG
32722 MONTES, MIRABELLE GAÑAS
32723 MONTES, PAULYN RODRIGUEZ
32724 MONTES, PHOEBE KATES CARIAGA
32725 MONTES, QUENNIE ROSE AMIDA
32726 MONTESA, CARLO NATABIO
32727 MONTESA, GLADYS FAITH FAJILAGUTAN
32728 MONTESA, LAWRENCE DE CASTRO
32729 MONTESA, MA TERESA BARRON
32730 MONTESA, MYRILL MALLORCA
32731 MONTESA, VENUS BENEBESE
32732 MONTESCLAROS, GRACE LEMOSNERO
32733 MONTESCLAROS, JUNYSE EDILLOR
32734 MONTESCLAROS, SHELA MAE ARO
32735 MONTESUR, REEM DELA TORRE
32736 MONTEVIRGEN, CLARIZA VENTANILLA
32737 MONTEVIRGEN, MYCA MORZO
32738 MONTEZA, EYZAVILLE QUIMSON
32739 MONTEZA, HONEY MAE ARNAIZ
32740 MONTIAGODO, ANGIELYN GREGORIO
32741 MONTIBLE, FRECH NYLL VICTORIANO
32742 MONTIBON, MARICAR JIMENEZ
32743 MONTIBON, MARY ANN FERRER
32744 MONTICALVO, ETHEL MARTINEZ
32745 MONTIEL, FLORANTE NASARENO
32746 MONTIEL, SHIELY CARPIO
32747 MONTIFLOR, EDMUND ALAGOS
32748 MONTIGO, ROVELYN BELOCORA
32749 MONTILLA, ARIANE JOY ALVAREZ
32750 MONTILLA, CHERYL LIBARRA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:657 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e

32751 MONTILLA, CHRISTEL REJUSO
32752 MONTILLA, LOREBETH DELA FUENTE
32753 MONTILLA, MARGIE RELI
32754 MONTILLA, MARION JANE PEROCHO
32755 MONTILLA, MARY JEANNE RECAÑA
32756 MONTILLA, WENN VINCENT BILLONES
32757 MONTIVES, DENNIES PAUL SUELLO
32758 MONTO, RENANTE TURNO
32759 MONTOJO, DELBIE MAE YAP
32760 MONTOJO, KENNETH JOHN
32761 MONTOJO, RHEA JOY BONIFACIO
32762 MONTON, DANIELYN GALARIO
32763 MONTON, JESSA JAMPAC
32764 MONTON, JONARD BRYAN PRESA
32765 MONTON, ROSEMARIE CALBONERA
32766 MONTORIO, PAUL JEFFREY BALAYO
32767 MONTOYA, CHERRY PERIDO
32768 MONTOYA, CHIMREN PASTRANA
32769 MONTOYA, JANE FATIMA MENDOZA
32770 MONTOYA, MICAH ONLAYAO
32771 MONTOYA, MICHELLE TANASAS
32772 MONTOYA, MONETTEE AVILES
32773 MONTOYA, PIA COLLADO
32774 MONTOYA, ROWENA CASTILLO
32775 MONTUERTO, JAYDA FRANCISCO
32776 MONTUERTO, JUDITH ESTREMOS
32777 MONZALES, GERALD BALISI
32778 MONZOLIN, CHRIS-ANN COLIFLORES
32779 MONZOLIN, JOLINA MATUGAS
32780 MONZON, JESRIC SEGARRA
32781 MONZON, RHON DAVE SADDUL
32782 MOOG, JAN RHEY MANALO
32783 MOQUETE, ROSIE ALMIRANTE
32784 MOQUIA, CLARIZEL SIMON
32785 MORA, ARIANNE JOY MAYA
32786 MORA, CHRISTINE JOY DATUL
32787 MORA, CLAUDETTE MAY BARAQUIEL
32788 MORA, IRENE MONTA
32789 MORA, JOVIN AGUENZA
32790 MORA, KRISTINE JOY CASIQUIN
32791 MORA, MIA URANZA
32792 MORA, MICHELLE CABAÑEZ
32793 MORA, RAFAEL DE PADUA
32794 MORA, RHODA DULDULAO
32795 MORA, WILMER ANCHETA
32796 MORACA, SENECA LYN DACLAN
32797 MORADA, EDUARDO JR LOVENDINO
32798 MORADA, ERIC CERMINO
32799 MORADA, JEZA JOY MARQUEZ
32800 MORADA, JOEL BUNGAY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:658 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e

32801 MORADA, JOMAR VELASCO
32802 MORADAS, SHAIRA BATAYOLA
32803 MORADILLA, TEODORO JR EPANAG
32804 MORADO, ADELVENIA ROBLES
32805 MORADO, ANALYN RAGASA
32806 MORADO, ARIANE GUMATAY
32807 MORADO, CHRISTINE MAE PICO
32808 MORADO, EDWINDO BANDOJO
32809 MORADO, KEY-YEON CHRISTIAN
32810 MORAGA, GIBB JULIUS KONG
32811 MORAGA, MELVIN VITUG
32812 MORAL, ARCHIE TANAID
32813 MORAL, ERIKA GALEON
32814 MORAL, GLAIZEL JOY MOLINA
32815 MORAL, GRESHEL SALVA
32816 MORAL, HARLENE MAE DIZON
32817 MORAL, JAYSON REY MARTILLANA
32818 MORAL, JUDITH ANN MALLARI
32819 MORAL, MARY ROSE PALOYO
32820 MORAL, RODRIGO JR CABIGAYAN
32821 MORALDE, ARYAN FLORENCE BONITA
32822 MORALDE, JENNY MARPA
32823 MORALDE, JOSEPH JR MAGSALAY
32824 MORALDE, MELVIN RAMA
32825 MORALES, ALICE ETANG
32826 MORALES, AMADEUS DELA GENTE
32827 MORALES, ANJELYN HERNANDEZ
32828 MORALES, AUBREY IRISH RONQUILLO
32829 MORALES, BRYLL ROGADOR
32830 MORALES, CATHERINE SOSA
32831 MORALES, CHRISTIAN VILLAREZ
32832 MORALES, DAVIE ROSE BALUG
32833 MORALES, DEBBY MARJORY CARANZO
32834 MORALES, DENISE FRANCES MONCERA
32835 MORALES, DONNA GLENDA YLAGAN
32836 MORALES, EDUARDO BUENAVISTA
32837 MORALES, ERICK PACETES
32838 MORALES, FAITH APRIL JOY DECOLONGON
32839 MORALES, FREMILYN BUHISAN
32840 MORALES, GENELIE CONDES
32841 MORALES, GLAIZA GORRERO
32842 MORALES, GRACE OLIVER
32843 MORALES, IDA EUNICE PELAYO
32844 MORALES, JEANETTE GLORIA
32845 MORALES, JETHER AMBOC
32846 MORALES, JEVHER SERRANO
32847 MORALES, JOCELYN GABATO
32848 MORALES, JOHN ALBERT VENDIL
32849 MORALES, JOHN EDWARD ERMINO
32850 MORALES, JOHN RENDELL VIDAL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:659 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e

32851 MORALES, JOHN RICHARD ELIGAN
32852 MORALES, JOSHUA MIGUEL BAMBA
32853 MORALES, JOYCE LYNETTE LECHUGA
32854 MORALES, JUSTINE PHILIP DELA CRUZ
32855 MORALES, KAY ANN ABANZADO
32856 MORALES, KEENEN IVORY SOLIS
32857 MORALES, KEVIN
32858 MORALES, KIRBY BAHALLA
32859 MORALES, LIZEL BULANADI
32860 MORALES, LYNN SAN SEBASTIAN
32861 MORALES, MARIANNE MEL JAYMALIN
32862 MORALES, MARICON LIMOS
32863 MORALES, MARIDEL ORDOVEZ
32864 MORALES, MARIEL DELOS REYES
32865 MORALES, MARISSA DUMLAO
32866 MORALES, MARY ANNE ABELLA
32867 MORALES, MICHAEL DAMES CRUDA
32868 MORALES, MICHAEL JASON DE CASTRO
32869 MORALES, MICHELLE BALIGAD
32870 MORALES, NANCY FRANCISCO
32871 MORALES, PHIL CHRISTIAN ADLAWAN
32872 MORALES, RANIEL MALLARI
32873 MORALES, RENE ROSE MALLARI
32874 MORALES, REXYLLA MAE PEÑAS
32875 MORALES, ROBERT JAYSON GARCIA
32876 MORALES, ROXANNE LIBAY
32877 MORALES, SHINDY ABIGAEL PANGAN
32878 MORALES, VANESSA ASUNCION
32879 MORALES, VENICE DACILLO
32880 MORALES, VENICE IVON BUENAFLOR
32881 MORALES, WINDYL WINNER
32882 MORALES, YVONIE VERZOSA
32883 MORALINA, MA JOY EMPINO
32884 MORALLOS, DESILYN BALITON
32885 MORALLOS, ERNALYN BARUT
32886 MORAN, JERLYN ELORDE
32887 MORAN, JESUSA NIÑA OLIVA
32888 MORAN, NANETTE GOROSPE
32889 MORANDARTE, BERNADETTE BRIAGAS
32890 MORANO, ARIEL NAPATDAN
32891 MORANO, BEN MAGDATO
32892 MORANO, CHARINA MAE COSCA
32893 MORANO, JOYCE ANN GARCIA
32894 MORANTE, CHRISTOPHER ROQUE
32895 MORANTE, MA LOURDES MUNCADA
32896 MORANTE, MARIE FE PAMPLONA
32897 MORANTE, MARYJOY NAPOCAO
32898 MORARENG, IVY LOMASOK
32899 MORASA, AIMEE ACAL
32900 MORATA, AILIE DAMALERIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:660 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e

32901 MORATA, MARRIE CRISTELLE NERI
32902 MORATA, MARRIE NELLE NERI
32903 MORATA, RAZIEL GEM DURANA
32904 MORATO, EDUARDO II NICOLAS
32905 MORATO, JAY EIREEN PIASTRO
32906 MORATO, ROSE ANN RAGPA
32907 MORAÑA, MARY CHRISTINE ERUELAS
32908 MORAÑA, YLLENA CUENCA
32909 MORCILLA, ARNOLD RAMOS
32910 MORCILLA, MARY GRACE DIMAANO
32911 MORCILLA, MATTHEW SAM MADJOS
32912 MORCO, BEVERLY GARCIA
32913 MORCOSO, SHALEE PANDAAN
32914 MORCOZO, LYZA REDOTA
32915 MORDENO, GLYCIE LUZ ELEDIA
32916 MORDENO, JANDELL ORDANEZA
32917 MORDENO, JULITO UMAYAN
32918 MORDENO, MILDA ASTACAAN
32919 MORDIDO, EVELYN AGUSTIN
32920 MORDIDO, RAY DARRYL SALAS
32921 MORENA, ROSTUM BANTA
32922 MORENO, ANAVEH
32923 MORENO, ANGELICA LACAP
32924 MORENO, ANNA MARIE BRITO
32925 MORENO, ARIANE MARIE TANTIADO
32926 MORENO, CARMELA LOYOLA
32927 MORENO, CARMELYN MARY SARRA
32928 MORENO, EMELISA MARIÑO
32929 MORENO, EMILY BERSUELA
32930 MORENO, HANFREY ROSCOE CABAÑA
32931 MORENO, HANNAH DUNAN
32932 MORENO, JANIENE APILADO
32933 MORENO, JAZEMINE ARCOJO
32934 MORENO, JENNIFER MACEDA
32935 MORENO, JINKY PANTORILLA
32936 MORENO, JOMARIE DELA PENA
32937 MORENO, JONNAVIE MARIE PERUA
32938 MORENO, KIMBERLY EVANGELISTA
32939 MORENO, MARIAN PEREZ
32940 MORENO, MARINEL LANDICHO
32941 MORENO, MORIEL MINGOA
32942 MORENO, PAULO CALALANG
32943 MORENO, PRAXEDES PAQUITO JR MATIN-AO
32944 MORENO, PRITZEL PUNAY
32945 MORENO, RHONALIE JARMINAN
32946 MORENO, RODALYN
32947 MORENO, ROSETTE ANNE FORTUN
32948 MORENO, SHARON MACARAIG
32949 MORENO, THERESA COLICO
32950 MORENO, VANNI ROSE OCENAR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:661 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e

32951 MORENO, YESHEL ORBOC
32952 MORENOS, JAYSON GERONIMO
32953 MORENTE, JUDY ANN TUL-ID
32954 MORENTE, LARA KRIZZAH ARGONSULA
32955 MORES, ANTHONY MIRANDA
32956 MORES, DIVINA MANALO
32957 MORES, JELLIER DIMAANO
32958 MORES, MARIAFE FANER
32959 MORES, NOEMI SEÑORIN
32960 MORES, PHILIP JAMES SEÑORIN
32961 MORETE, JAN MICHAEL MAITEM
32962 MORETE, JENNIFER BALURAN
32963 MORETE, RHONALIZA VILLAMOR
32964 MOREÑO, AIDA ARENILLA
32965 MOREÑO, JOSE CEZAR ARABES
32966 MOREÑO, KRISHIA MAE PABON
32967 MORGA, MARY CHRISTINE PANUGAN
32968 MORGADO, MARGIE ROSE AGUSTIN
32969 MORGADO, MARK KEVIN MADEJA
32970 MORGIA, SHIELA RUBIO
32971 MORI, ROSELYN BALAGAPO
32972 MORICO, ANNIELINE BRAGA
32973 MORILLO, BIEN ESPERA
32974 MORILLO, DEALYN BOMITIVO
32975 MORILLO, FELIX BALTAO
32976 MORILLO, GECILLE SAMPELO
32977 MORILLO, GELLI ANN BAGTASOS
32978 MORILLO, JOYMEE ABADIANO
32979 MORILLO, KELLY JANE SORIANO
32980 MORILLO, MARION CLAIRE GAITA
32981 MORILLO, REZA DINGAL
32982 MORILLO, RIZALDY OARES
32983 MORILLO, RUTH CATHERINE GUILLERA
32984 MORILLO, SARAH LAINE ABONAL
32985 MORIMOTO, SACHE LOISE INSERTO
32986 MORIN, CHLOE MISHAEL CASTRO
32987 MORIT, MARIZZE MAE GOCO
32988 MORITO, JENNIFER TINAPONAN
32989 MORIÑO, JORACE GONZALES
32990 MOROD, EVALEN FRANCISCO
32991 MOROHOMADIL, RELAIPA ALINOG
32992 MORONDOZ, HONORINA DADIZON
32993 MORONG, JENNIFER MELAYA
32994 MORONG, KRISTELLE JANE MAGNAYE
32995 MORONG, MURIEL BUSTAMANTE
32996 MORONIO, CATHERINE SARSOLES
32997 MOROSCALLO, JENELYN GUMAHAD
32998 MOROTA, MA CRISTINA TAPULAO
32999 MORRE, HEZIEL GAMO
33000 MORRE, MARIA SHIELA ABENDAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:662 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e

33001 MORRE, MARY GRACE RABUYA
33002 MORRIS, DOMINADOR JR CUE
33003 MORRONDOZ, RAMEN
33004 MORTABA, NOROLEIN YAHYA
33005 MORTALES, MA EDEN LEDESMA
33006 MORTALLA, BERNADETH DELOS SANTOS
33007 MORTE, ADRIAN LUIGI JARIN
33008 MORTEL, ANGELICA MANUEL
33009 MORTEL, KIM ANGELA MATIENZO
33010 MORTEL, RAMON MORGADO
33011 MORTELLA, LEMUEL LEUTERIO
33012 MORTERA, KAREN SORIANO
33013 MORTERA, MARC NICOLE INGAL
33014 MORTON, GLADYS STEPHANIE JOY GUIMBAO
33015 MOSADA, ERICA MAE SORIANO
33016 MOSCA, ROWENA ALINSONORIN
33017 MOSCOSO, JAM GUMAPAC
33018 MOSCOSO, LUZ POLOSAN
33019 MOSCOSO, REGINE SUROYSUROY
33020 MOSE, SHAIRA TAGHAP
33021 MOSENDE, MICHAEL DE ASIS
33022 MOSENDE, RICA TAYAG
33023 MOSENDE, SHENLY ROSE JATICO
33024 MOSEROS, MARY JOY PEREZ
33025 MOSEROS, MICHELLE ANGELA BARRERA
33026 MOSKITO, CLAREZ CHARITY PENIZA
33027 MOSLARES, SHERYL ANN ACEJO
33028 MOSO, MAE
33029 MOSO, ODA GRETCH SAMILIN
33030 MOSOT, KRYSTEL GAY CABAHUG
33031 MOSPA, CARMELA VILLEGAS
33032 MOSQUEDA, ALLYN ROSE BONAYOG
33033 MOSQUEDA, CLAURETCH BALO
33034 MOSQUEDA, MARK JOHNELL LATOZA
33035 MOSQUERA, APRIL ANN DOLENDO
33036 MOSQUERA, CYBELL MARIE SUMAYA
33037 MOSQUERA, KATHRINA JENNYFER ESPARRAGO
33038 MOSQUERA, RONA MAE PADAGAS
33039 MOSQUETE, CELINA CAYAGA
33040 MOSQUITE, GLEESIE CALUNGSOD
33041 MOSQUITER, JOY TANDINGAN
33042 MOSQUITO, MARK MONDANO
33043 MOSQUITO, MILTON DE PABLO
33044 MOSTER, JESICA BALBALOSA
33045 MOSTER, ROMARIE JOY
33046 MOSTOLES, ERICA SARMIENTO
33047 MOSTOLES, JOBELLE GAZO
33048 MOSUELA, CONNIE FUA
33049 MOSURA, INGRID ANN TAN
33050 MOTAS, MAR REGASPI
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:663 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e

33051 MOTASAM, ALMIRA CALIM
33052 MOTEN, IRISE RECTO
33053 MOTIN, AIMEE FAJANILAN
33054 MOTIO, RIKKI LYNN ALIMAN
33055 MOTOL, CHRISTIAN LOPEZ
33056 MOTOL, CLARISSA MARIZ RODOLFO
33057 MOTOL, MARIA CRISTINA MIRAFUENTE
33058 MOTWA, FEBE-LEE LIBAYO
33059 MOVILLA, RICA FLEUR IYOG
33060 MOYA, LYN DESESTO
33061 MOYA, MERYN LAINEL BAGUIO
33062 MOYA, RUNDEL AYUNO
33063 MOYA, SHARON ROSE LEDESMA
33064 MOYA, YAOSHA MERCADO
33065 MOYANA, JENNIFER ROSALES
33066 MOYANO, JOMARI VICTORIO
33067 MOYANO, JULIET DELA CRUZ
33068 MOYANO, MARY LOUISE MAPALAD
33069 MOZO, CHARLENE QUIAMCO
33070 MOZO, FAU ANN MATILLA
33071 MUARES, DALYN CARMELO
33072 MUAÑA, FATIMA ROSE MARCAIDA
33073 MUAÑA, JENILYN CABISO
33074 MUAÑA, KIMVERLY GESTA
33075 MUAÑA, LAZERIE MAE MONTIBON
33076 MUCA, RAPHAEL CORTEZ
33077 MUCADDAMAN, NURHAYNA HATAMAN
33078 MUCHILLAS, SUSANNE MAY VILLEGAS
33079 MUDA, CRESTINE JOY JABONERO
33080 MUDOC, EDALYN MAILIM
33081 MUECO, JEDDALYN LABARDA
33082 MUEGA, MICHAEL LIZADA
33083 MUEGO, JEAN CATORCE
33084 MUELAN, JEAN ANTONETTE CLARIN
33085 MUERONG, MICHAEL MERCADO
33086 MUGAO, JANE NOROMOR
33087 MUGAR, JERUEN GUBGOBAN
33088 MUGAS, MARK ALVIN NELMIDA
33089 MUGAT, AARON JOHN TAYO
33090 MUGOT, BERNARD CARPIO
33091 MUHI, MINVEROSE RAMOS
33092 MUICO, EARL JONES GADO
33093 MUILLO, SHEILA CAMPOS
33094 MUIN, ASRAP JUBAIL
33095 MUJE, JEVERT MENESES
33096 MUJERES, MARILYN CABATAÑA
33097 MUKADDAM, SANIDA BALBINO
33098 MUKARAM, MARK JOSEPH VECINO
33099 MUKAY, GAERLAN DINOLONG
33100 MUKTADIL, KATHERINE LAHUG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:664 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e

33101 MULA, DARLENE ZAFRA
33102 MULA, EMILIA GARZON
33103 MULAS, ALLEN GRACE SAEL
33104 MULAT, ANEZA DURANO
33105 MULATO, MARK JESUS MOSTOLES
33106 MULAWAN, LORD ARTNUEL II SUANQUE
33107 MULAWAN, SHEILA LASAP
33108 MULETA, KENNETH MARK DAGUNAN
33109 MULIG, LARRY ALARAS
33110 MULIT, MICHAEL LIMBO
33111 MULLET, JESSECA LABANA
33112 MULLET, KAREN HATOZA
33113 MUNALEM, CYNTHIA MONTECILLO
33114 MUNAR, ALMERJAN TOLORES
33115 MUNAR, ANNIE NABOYA
33116 MUNAR, CRISTINA SAGAYAGA
33117 MUNAR, JENNY MAE ILOGON
33118 MUNAR, KATHERINE ANNE SIBUL
33119 MUNAR, VENIECE ACOSTA
33120 MUNCADA, MYZEL MAE LAGUDAS
33121 MUNDA, ARIEL POJAS
33122 MUNDA, ETHEL NOCON
33123 MUNDA, FRANCHIN PANESA
33124 MUNDA, MAUREEN BALUYOT
33125 MUNDALA, MICHELLE MARINAY
33126 MUNDALA, VIA FHAYE UMALI
33127 MUNDAS, ANALYN CANDOLE
33128 MUNDIA, MARY CATHERINE TOLENTINO
33129 MUNDO, CRISTINE MEA
33130 MUNDOC, ROCHELLE NICOBESA
33131 MUNDOG, AVEGAIL JANE TAÑO
33132 MUNIO, JANSEN MOSTOLES
33133 MUNONG, JULMAINA HASSAN
33134 MUNOZ, ANJANETH GUTIERREZ
33135 MURA, DESIREE CLAIRE
33136 MURALLA, DARREN CUDPAYAS
33137 MURALLA, MAE JOY ABANES
33138 MURATA, NORLEE JANE NAMORA
33139 MURAYAG, MA CLARISSA ALCAIDE
33140 MURCIA, AMOR JEAN VIDAL
33141 MURILLA, GELLI ANN PELEJO
33142 MURILLO, ALMIRA MACASLING
33143 MURILLO, JERICHO BARCENILLA
33144 MURILLO, MA CECILIA BAYER
33145 MURILLO, MARIA ELINOR MANILAG
33146 MURILLO, RECHELLE BARCENILLA
33147 MURILLO, REYNALDO YAÑEZ
33148 MURILLO, VIA KIBETE
33149 MURING, DEXIE ANN SUMATRA
33150 MURING, FERLYN BERNALES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:665 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e

33151 MURING, JOHN RICHARD MANIAOL
33152 MUSA, FARHANA ALIMAN
33153 MUSA, RIZZA MAE RODRIGUEZ
33154 MUSA, ROSADA KAPUSAN
33155 MUSA, SAJID TEJANO
33156 MUSICO, ALEJANDRO DUMANHUG
33157 MUSICO, FLORDELIZA BUENAVISTA
33158 MUSICO, GERALD ALVAREZ
33159 MUSICO, NILDRED DAGUPLO
33160 MUSNGI, SHEENA SESE
33161 MUSNI, DYANARHA YAP
33162 MUSNI, JAMAICA MARIE UBANDO
33163 MUSNI, JENNIFER ROJAS
33164 MUSNI, JESALYN LUAGUE
33165 MUSNI, JUNEL SISON
33166 MUSNI, KIRBY TRISTAN SAGANA
33167 MUSNI, RETCHYL MANGALILI
33168 MUSNI, REYCAR OCAMPO
33169 MUSNIT, EUNICE ALYSSA NIDOY
33170 MUSNIT, JUDY ANN MILITAR
33171 MUSTACISA, MILDRED MATIC
33172 MUSTAPA, NORIDJA KARIL
33173 MUSTAPHA, DHEN JR ARAGON
33174 MUSTAPHA, NOSRAH SUPIN
33175 MUSTAZA, JESSICA PALIMA
33176 MUSTERA, JEANETH MIRABEL
33177 MUTIA, IRENE CAAYOHAN
33178 MUTIA, LELANIE VIEL GUADALQUIVER
33179 MUTIA, MARILOU LAGURA
33180 MUTIA, MARNELIE QUIRIT
33181 MUTUC, MARY JANE NASE
33182 MUTUC, VANESSA ARCILLA
33183 MUTYA, FANNY PACATANG
33184 MUTYA, LANIE GABITO
33185 MUTYA, MARJORIE FRIANEZA
33186 MUYA, PRINCESS LEAH CALBIT
33187 MUYA, RENA JOY TAPULAYAN
33188 MUYA, REYNANTE PALMERA
33189 MUYANO, ANNABELLE CALDA
33190 MUYCO, BERNARD NANALE
33191 MUYCO, CATHERINE BUCO
33192 MUYCO, EASTER SUNDAY PAQUIT
33193 MUYCO, KENNETH BLANCO
33194 MUYCO, ROMELA ALBORTE
33195 MUYOT, JAMAEKA SUGUI
33196 MUYOT, KRISTOFFERSON LAZARO
33197 MUZAR, JIMBOY MADELO
33198 MUÑASQUE, KAREN JACOSALEM
33199 MUÑASQUE, MIELAN GALO
33200 MUÑEZ, CINDY MISOLES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:666 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e

33201 MUÑEZ, JAY SOBRETODO
33202 MUÑEZ, KENNETH VILLASIS
33203 MUÑEZ, MECHIEL BACANG
33204 MUÑEZ, ROSANA NARITA
33205 MUÑEZ, ROZEL DEMANILA
33206 MUÑIZ, CATRINA IBARRETA
33207 MUÑOZ, EUNICE CHESKA DE LOS SANTOS
33208 MUÑOZ, GLESE JOANN
33209 MUÑOZ, JANICE CANO
33210 MUÑOZ, JEROME MARTO
33211 MUÑOZ, JOANN PASCUA
33212 MUÑOZ, JOEY CABULLOS
33213 MUÑOZ, JUBETH ABELLAR
33214 MUÑOZ, MARIA LUZ CABITING
33215 MUÑOZ, MARIA VANESSA DOMINGO
33216 MUÑOZ, MARJORIE CADORNA
33217 MUÑOZ, MARK KEVIN PRINCIPE
33218 MUÑOZ, MIRIAM BUNOS
33219 MUÑOZ, REGINE IRIS MARQUEZ
33220 MUÑOZ, SYNTIA ARGAÑOSA
33221 NAADAT, EDGAR JR BALOTE
33222 NAAG, ANGELA DELA PISA
33223 NAAG, JAPHET GACIS
33224 NAAG, MARICAR MACATIMPAG
33225 NAAGAS, MARY KRISTEL CASTILLO
33226 NAALLATAN, CHRISTOBAL
33227 NABABLIT, RACHEL ANN VALENCIANO
33228 NABALDE, JOHN LORENCE ABLAY
33229 NABALTA, MARY ANN CALOBAYAN
33230 NABANA, YUMI BUENAVENTURA
33231 NABASCA, FRANCIS MAE BANGIBAN
33232 NABAUNAG, APOLONIO ABUDA
33233 NABAYRA, MYKA DOMINGO
33234 NABBON, AIZA TUMAPANG
33235 NABESES, KIMBERLAN MORTIZ
33236 NABIO, CARLA MARI BALUCA
33237 NABLUE, MARK AMBAGAN
33238 NABO, ROSE MARIE OPENDO
33239 NABONG, AR-JAY NAYVE
33240 NABONG, DESSALIN LOUISE LAYUG
33241 NABONG, ROAN DELA CRUZ
33242 NABOR, MABINI SIMPAO
33243 NABOTAS, ROMELL FRANCIS RITA
33244 NABUA, CHRISTOPHER BAO-ANEN
33245 NABUA, JHANET GLARCE
33246 NABUNAT, GLADYS MALIWANG
33247 NABUS, DINELYN FERNANDEZ
33248 NACA, VON BRYANN DATA
33249 NACANA, ANALYN PINGUL
33250 NACAR, CATHERINE TINA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:667 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e

33251 NACARIO, JERSON TONOLETE
33252 NACARIO, MA CARMEN TABAOSARES
33253 NACARIO, SAREANA AYRA AGUINALDO
33254 NACASABOG, MARIA NIÑA SALVA
33255 NACASABUG, NELSIE ZARANDONA
33256 NACE, ARCHE REGALADO
33257 NACE, JERIC MILLENA
33258 NACENO, MARVIE CANALIS
33259 NACENO, REYNALYN DARIA
33260 NACES, DIANNE MAE AGOOT
33261 NACHON, CONNIE AURELIO
33262 NACILLA, TRIXIEGEN HOPE GONZALES
33263 NACINO, JEHLENE GRACE NIETO
33264 NACINO, JONALYN VALDEZ
33265 NACINO, LEVINE DAVE NATIVIDAD
33266 NACION, CATHERINE MAE PALACIO
33267 NACION, DARWIN LACRA
33268 NACION, JAMAICA MAY DUCO
33269 NACION, JEANNISA RELAMPAGO
33270 NACION, MARY JOY LORENZO
33271 NACION, ROCELYN LOPEZ
33272 NACION, ROSALYN BAUTISTA
33273 NACION, RUEL HERNANDO
33274 NACION, RYNIE BALASA
33275 NACION, ZENIE GULAHAB
33276 NACIONAL, ARVIN PAUL CAGUINDAGAN
33277 NACIONAL, CATHERINE MABUHAY
33278 NACIONAL, DONALD KIM PARREÑO
33279 NACIONAL, ELY JERUSALEM
33280 NACIONAL, JOHN SANTOS MONTINO
33281 NACIONAL, MARISSA CERVANCIA
33282 NACIONAL, NICK ALBERT HERMOSA
33283 NACIONAL, RICARDO III GALVEZ
33284 NACIONALES, CLARISSA MAY JACAR
33285 NACIONALES, KRENTZ CALDERON
33286 NACIONALES, LUTER BRENETTE ESPARTERO
33287 NACITO, NELDA PELIN
33288 NACLEO, GIOVANIE LATAYON
33289 NACOR, AMIEL TAYONE
33290 NACOR, ANDREA COLETA
33291 NACOR, ARMANDO JR BACARRO
33292 NACOR, GERELENE BANQUILLO
33293 NACOR, RUBY-ANN COLETA
33294 NACORDA, ILMA NAYRA BOBARES
33295 NACUA, CHEREL TANIC
33296 NACUA, JESAINT ABARQUEZ
33297 NACUA, LOURDELYN BUTAL
33298 NACUA, MA LOURDES TORREMUCHA
33299 NACUA, MARI MAR GELIG
33300 NACUA, TESSA MAISOG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:668 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e

33301 NADAL, GRACE SEGUI
33302 NADAL, THANIE BLESS NIÑA ABRASALDO
33303 NADAL, ZENITH MILLENA
33304 NADANZA, HAZEL JAY VELILA
33305 NADAO, MERCELYN SAREM
33306 NADELA, LARA IVANAH CORILLA
33307 NADERA, MARJORIE NOGAS
33308 NADERA, RANDY CALO
33309 NADIAHAN, MAUREEN BALLOGAN
33310 NADONZA, FRANCIS ROY DAVID
33311 NADS, MUHALNA AKUK
33312 NADUMA, KRISTIE MAE BAGO
33313 NADURA, NELVIN FRANCISCO
33314 NAEL, LIEZL SANCHEZ
33315 NAELGAS, CHESA ROVERAS
33316 NAELGAS, GESABELLE BILLONES
33317 NAELGAS, TESSIE ABELA
33318 NAGA, JALILAH MAUCAN
33319 NAGAL, DOLORES GIGANTE
33320 NAGAL, JENERIZA DE GUZMAN
33321 NAGALIZA, ANALYN RULONA
33322 NAGARES, MIRAZOL GUIPE
33323 NAGASAO, NORMAN ARIOLA
33324 NAGDAPARAN, DAN JOSHUA MONCAY
33325 NAGRAMPA, VENUS MARCELLANA
33326 NAGRANA, JOEY CAMAT
33327 NAGTALON, KENNETH ANN MARTINEZ
33328 NAGUIB, FAIDAH BENASING
33329 NAGUIT, ESTER TIMOG
33330 NAGUM, KAYZEL MAE BALIMBIN
33331 NAHIAL, MARIBEL MARTINEZ
33332 NAHIAL, SHERWIN VIRTUDAZO
33333 NAILON, FAITH SUICO
33334 NAILON, RHEA CRISTEL CATADMAN
33335 NAING, JANINE DAÑAS
33336 NAIR, LAYLA YAP
33337 NAJARILA, MARIA ELEZA FABILLO
33338 NAJIAL, RONNABELLE DUSAL
33339 NAKAN, SANDRA TAMUTULO
33340 NAKIGO, BENELYN MAXION
33341 NAKILA, MARIA LIGAYA AÑO
33342 NALA, ARVEN TANDUYAN
33343 NALAGON, JUDY-ANN DORONILA
33344 NALAGON, MICHAEL DAVE MUCHUELAS
33345 NALAPO, NATALIE BERNARDINO
33346 NALASA, GRACE RAÑISES
33347 NALAUNAN, DENECA MAE DALISAY
33348 NALAZA, ERWIN MALLARI
33349 NALAZA, JANNEL GURA
33350 NALDO, PEDMY GRACE TERRE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:669 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e

33351 NALDOZA, DIANA MARRIZ SILAO
33352 NALE, MARIA KATHLEYA PALOWA
33353 NALIM, ISNAIDA GANARUL
33354 NALING, DONNA ARA LEYNES
33355 NALLA, ANNA JESSICA TABUGON
33356 NALLANO, SHARMAINE VI REGAÑON
33357 NALLIW, JENIA ONAGON
33358 NALLONAR, JAY ANN MIGUEL
33359 NALOS, JERAMIE POYAOAN
33360 NALUAN, DAWN ANGELIE INTO
33361 NALUGON, JANICE MADEJANON
33362 NALUGON, SHIELA MAE LEGURPA
33363 NALUPA, CLAIRE ADNILRE IGAMA
33364 NALUPA, JENNY LYN TINDUGAN
33365 NALUZ, MARIA CLARIZA
33366 NALZARO, CHARMIE TORRE
33367 NALZARO, TRACY JAN PEDRO
33368 NAMACPACAN, JOAN DALANANGBAYAN
33369 NAMALATA, MINERVA PARPAN
33370 NAMALATA, NEAMAE MUÑASQUE
33371 NAMBATAC, JESICA GAMALO
33372 NAMBATAC, ROMEO JR QUISQUISOL
33373 NAMIT, HAZZEL CABAJAR
33374 NAMIT, LOURENCE MAGSICO
33375 NAMLA, ZENAIDA DACULAH
33376 NAMO, ANLIJEN
33377 NAMO, JESSICA VEGA DELA
33378 NAMOC, VIR JOHN COMISIO
33379 NAMOCATCAT, BRIANNE RAMOS
33380 NAMOCATCAT, NORVINA VENTIC
33381 NAMOCO, JAYRA MAE ENAD
33382 NAMOCOT, ELVIE ALONZO
33383 NAMOL, CRISTY GERALDE
33384 NAMUCO, KEVIN CARL BAES
33385 NAMUCO, VERNIE ARTACHO
33386 NANA, MIKKOBIEN PONTIPEDRA
33387 NANALI, JASON BAYAN
33388 NANALI, JASPER BATALUNA
33389 NANAT, MARJORIE JOY CACHO
33390 NANCA, JOHN REY TAN
33391 NANGGAN, ROMELYN FAREN
33392 NANGIT, ANIE ROSE RAMBONGA
33393 NANGLEGAN, ARVIN PAGAT
33394 NANIT, AUDREY JUGUE
33395 NANLABI, MERLYN JOY CORDERO
33396 NANO, CHRISTOPHER MOISES MILAR
33397 NANO, NICK IHA-ON
33398 NANONG, BERNIE TEMPLANZA
33399 NANQUIL, BRYAN BIEN MANALASTAS
33400 NANQUIL, CZERZEL EMELIN DELA CRUZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:670 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e

33401 NANQUIL, MAYLYNE NECESITO
33402 NANQUIL, RIZA JOY CAMACHO
33403 NANSON, ROSYL MUYNA
33404 NANTES, DARLENE SAGITARIOS
33405 NANTES, SETH-JANE VILLASTIQUE
33406 NANTEZA, KRISTENE JOY TRILLANES
33407 NANTIZA, DANIELLE ARCOS
33408 NAOE, RANCE MARION ASUPAN
33409 NAOL, JIRAHLYN LORIÑO
33410 NAORBE, DAINA FAITH ENDOMA
33411 NAPADAWAN, JAY-AR BATTATONG
33412 NAPAL, MARILYN NAMOC
33413 NAPALIT, LOIS VANJIE GARCIA
33414 NAPALIT, NANCY ANN CAÑEDO
33415 NAPAO, FLORDELIZ PAGANA
33416 NAPAO, RODIZA AMORES
33417 NAPAO, ROLIZ ANN GADIA
33418 NAPARAN, JENNY ANN
33419 NAPAROTA, FATIMA MARGALLO
33420 NAPATA, MARY GRACE MIGUEL
33421 NAPATOTAN, CHRISTIAN BERNARD EALA
33422 NAPAY, HAZEL PALACIO
33423 NAPE, CHARLOUIE PLAZA
33424 NAPIGKIT, PHOEBE BEATA TORIBIO
33425 NAPILA, KARIS JIREH SANTOS
33426 NAPILI, ROSELLE LAMANO
33427 NAPILI, SHARINA MAE PINEDA
33428 NAPIRI, MARIVIC SURUIZ
33429 NAPIRI, ROSE PASCO
33430 NAPITAN, ANALYN VELOSO
33431 NAPIZA, CAMILLE GRACE BASADA
33432 NAPIZA, JONATHAN PUNZALAN
33433 NAPIZA, MELISSA VALIENTE
33434 NAPOLE, VANESA CEBO
33435 NAPOLEREYES, AMOR MARCERA
33436 NAPOLES, CHERY RIETA
33437 NAPOLES, GIANN ASTER GABUYA
33438 NAPOLES, IVY ROSE CUYOS
33439 NAPOLES, JOHN LLOYD DANIELLE ESPLANADA
33440 NAPOLES, MC ENLENN SABORNIDO
33441 NAPOLES, MICHELLE ORIAS
33442 NAPOLES, NORALYN NAZARENO
33443 NAPOLES, RACHEL MARIS BARING
33444 NAPONE, GLENDA JADMAN
33445 NAPULI, CINDY MAE GAVINO
33446 NAPULI, HAIRAJANE MAASIN
33447 NAPUTO, JANE ARDETTE JAVIER
33448 NAPUTO, VINCENT JAKE EXIM
33449 NAQUILA, CHARITY GUTOMAN
33450 NAQUINES, RONA ESCASINAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:671 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e

33451 NAQUITA, MARIAN GRACE ALVARADO
33452 NAQUITQUITAN, JENNY FAIGONES
33453 NARAG, ALONA ONDOY
33454 NARAG, APRIL LEIGH CARREON
33455 NARAG, DIANA MEI AGUILAR
33456 NARAG, PABLO CAMPASUELO
33457 NARAG, RAUL BANGAYAN
33458 NARAG, RHEDEREE TURINGAN
33459 NARAG, SHERTON JAMES AUSTERO
33460 NARAG, VISITACION LANA
33461 NARAGAS, MARK ALVIN CABILLAN
33462 NARANJO, MARIA ALYSSA ANTONIETTE BASCOG
33463 NARBATO, MARY ROSE FLORECE
33464 NARBAY, MARK VINCENT ARAÑEZ
33465 NARBONITO, ZARLEE MONCERA
33466 NARCA, ABIGAIL SAAVEDRA
33467 NARCA, MA LAILA MORILLO
33468 NARCA, MARIANNE PARANE
33469 NARCIDA, GWYNNE BUAN
33470 NARCISO, ANNA ROSE MAPILI
33471 NARCISO, COLINE MAE LUCIANO
33472 NARCISO, CORINA PANGILINAN
33473 NARCISO, CRISTY BORDAN
33474 NARCISO, CYRENE PAJUNAR
33475 NARCISO, GLAREZZA BERMEJO
33476 NARCISO, JALARA CALUSA
33477 NARCISO, JENNY FLORENDO
33478 NARCISO, JENUS DALISAY
33479 NARCISO, LORD JODALE LIMBAGA
33480 NARCISO, LYNDON MORENO
33481 NARCISO, ROMELYN WINDAM
33482 NARDO, CRISTEL LOPEZ
33483 NARDO, JOHN MICHAEL MALCO
33484 NARDO, LEONCIO ALBEUS
33485 NARES, ALVIN LOMASANG
33486 NARES, CRISTINA GLORIANA
33487 NARES, JOSHUA SUY
33488 NARETO, SHEENE VILLASIS
33489 NARIDA, RAYCA JOY NOFUENTE
33490 NARIDO, CRISTINA NICART
33491 NARIDO, GINALYN BARONIA
33492 NARINAY, MARIA DELMAR ELLOSO
33493 NARIO, JENIVEIVE MARBELLA
33494 NARIO, MELITA GAWAT
33495 NARITA, ROVELITO LUSDOC
33496 NARITO, MELEJA AGUILA
33497 NARNOLA, ALPHA CIARI MAE DUCUSIN
33498 NARRA, JENNIE DEMIN
33499 NARRAL, BERNA GALE NAZARETA
33500 NARSICO, DIAN TABOCO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:672 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e

33501 NARSOLES, LADY LYN MAÑIBO
33502 NARTATEZ, ROSELLE CARAMBAS
33503 NARTE, CARMELA SABALLA
33504 NARTE, JOHN HILTON DEGOLACION
33505 NARTE, MARILYN EVANGELISTA
33506 NARTEA, JESSYRIE LLOSA
33507 NARTEA, KERVINHEX CAMERO
33508 NARVARTE, BEVERLY ABRAZALDO
33509 NARVASA, ERENE PATACAY
33510 NARVASA, JEMAIMA OCAMPO
33511 NARVASA, MARDINAS BERNAL
33512 NARVASA, MARY JOY SION
33513 NARZOLES, LLOYD MIRASOL
33514 NASA-AN, MA MELROSE DAWISAN
33515 NASARAL, ALMASHIER HENERAL
33516 NASATAYA, MABEL SAMARITA
33517 NASAYAO, AMELIA REANICO
33518 NASAYRE, PRINCESS MAE PEÑOSO
33519 NASE, BERNADETTE PARCO
33520 NASE, MARIA MAALA
33521 NASIAD, NEIL CHRISTIAN MOLDE
33522 NASIEF, HANAN ABDULAH
33523 NASIL, MERIAM BUSSARA
33524 NASILOAN, SWETZEL MAE TALABO
33525 NASON, MECHELL TINGCANG
33526 NASRODEN, NAJERAH MOHAMMAD
33527 NASTOR, CLAUDINE RIMORIN
33528 NATABIO, JERALD PADERAGAO
33529 NATADA, JINALYN SAMAOPAN
33530 NATAL, AIZEL GRANGOS
33531 NATAL, MICHELLE MARIE ONAYAN
33532 NATAL, NEREN MACATANGAY
33533 NATAL, XYRILL SANCHEZ
33534 NATALARAY, JENNIEVIVE ZARAGOSA
33535 NATALARAY, MARY SOL SEGOVIA
33536 NATANAUAN, KAREN AALA
33537 NATANAUAN, KIMBERLY ANNE RAMILO
33538 NATAYA, JASON DARAGON
33539 NATHANGCOP, HANIRAH BANTOG
33540 NATINO, PAUL ADRIAN ZAMORA
33541 NATIVIDAD, ANNA CORINA ANG
33542 NATIVIDAD, ARFRED LAMZON
33543 NATIVIDAD, CHRISTINE LEA SARATE
33544 NATIVIDAD, CYRUS YURONG
33545 NATIVIDAD, DALLA RAMOS
33546 NATIVIDAD, JENNY LLAPITAN
33547 NATIVIDAD, JOEMAEMA GABATIN
33548 NATIVIDAD, JOSELITO IFURONG
33549 NATIVIDAD, JUCIP HITGANO
33550 NATIVIDAD, KIMBERLY DALUZON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:673 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e

33551 NATIVIDAD, LEIZEL AUSTRIA
33552 NATIVIDAD, LYN AGUILAR
33553 NATIVIDAD, MARK ANGELO CABREROS
33554 NATIVIDAD, MARK APOLO BAUTISTA
33555 NATIVIDAD, MELVIN EBOL
33556 NATIVIDAD, NESTOR DELA CRUZ
33557 NATIVIDAD, PRINCESS ASUNCION
33558 NATIVIDAD, RODA MAE VELASQUEZ
33559 NATIVIDAD, RODELYN DARAUAY
33560 NATIVIDAD, ROELYN SUGABO
33561 NATIVIDAD, RONNEL CASIMIRO
33562 NATIVIDAD, SHIELLA DEJAN
33563 NATIVIDAD, VANNA JOCELY CASTILLEJOS
33564 NATO, DOMINGO ORBITA
33565 NATONTON, ORLANDO RITCHIE ROJALES
33566 NATURAL, JERSON ASUNCION
33567 NAUNGAYAN, ELISHEBA GUMAYAN
33568 NAVA, AMIE ROSE CORDOVA
33569 NAVA, AUBREY KIMBERLY ALGARATE
33570 NAVA, CAMILLE JOY
33571 NAVA, CHRISTIAN EBORDE
33572 NAVA, JAY-R RIGOR
33573 NAVA, JERICK QUILAPIO
33574 NAVA, JESSIE MANGYAO
33575 NAVA, RIA LLAMERA
33576 NAVAJA, GERALDINE SEBUA
33577 NAVAJA, JAN LOUISE HEREDIA
33578 NAVAJA, PAUL ALBERT PALANAS
33579 NAVAL, CHARINYL ROVERA
33580 NAVAL, CHARMINE JOY TUMALIWAN
33581 NAVAL, CLARISSA BALAUAG
33582 NAVAL, JOHN CARLO PRADO
33583 NAVAL, JOYCE ANN YACAP
33584 NAVAL, KATHLEEN MAY PETALVER
33585 NAVAL, KENNETH HINGGOSA
33586 NAVAL, MARICEL BAYONA
33587 NAVAL, MELANIE RIVERA
33588 NAVALATAN, MELMAE OCLINARIA
33589 NAVALES, AVEGAIL VIENES
33590 NAVALES, CARLITO COMINTAN
33591 NAVALES, EDGAR DIRELO
33592 NAVALES, JOHN HAYMES GUADALUPE
33593 NAVALES, MAE ANN GINO
33594 NAVALES, MARIELLE ANNE OCHAVO
33595 NAVALES, REYNAN JAY DE LA CRUZ
33596 NAVALES, RHON FRANCIS CUDAL
33597 NAVALES, RIA DEPOSITARIO
33598 NAVALLASCA, JHEROE RICO
33599 NAVALTA, DAISY ANN MODA
33600 NAVALTA, JACQUELINE ELENA PERALTA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:674 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e

33601 NAVALTA, JAHZEEL BELLO
33602 NAVALTA, LOWENA CORPUZ
33603 NAVALTA, MARK PAUL HILARIO
33604 NAVALUNA, LYNIGRACE HERMOSA
33605 NAVAREZ, APPLE JOY ENCINAREAL
33606 NAVAREZ, ERWIN PRADO
33607 NAVAREZ, KAREN BATALLA
33608 NAVAREZ, RACHEL MIRANDA
33609 NAVAROZA, MARLON SALAS
33610 NAVARRA, ARDEN LUZ CAMPOS
33611 NAVARRA, CHERIMAR GUMABAY
33612 NAVARRA, KARL ALAYON
33613 NAVARRA, KENNETH ALAYON
33614 NAVARRA, MA RAMENA IGCASENZA
33615 NAVARRA, SHARMINE LAURENIO
33616 NAVARRETE, BEVERLY ANN ACOSTA
33617 NAVARRETE, DIANE
33618 NAVARRETE, MICHAEL SYLVESTER TACANG
33619 NAVARRETE, MONICA ESTRELLA
33620 NAVARRETE, YHLYNN JYNN TEJADA
33621 NAVARRETTE, JAYCEL
33622 NAVARRO, AGNES BERNAL
33623 NAVARRO, AILEEN BUSTALINIO
33624 NAVARRO, AIRA MARIE DIMARUCUT
33625 NAVARRO, ARLAINNE KRIZ JALMASCO
33626 NAVARRO, CATHY LYN MATEN
33627 NAVARRO, CHRISTINE MARIE FRAYRE
33628 NAVARRO, CHRISTINE MATTHEW FRAYRE
33629 NAVARRO, DAIRENE DIMAANO
33630 NAVARRO, DIANE FLORDELIZ
33631 NAVARRO, ELENIDA MONTANCES
33632 NAVARRO, ELLA MAE OLIPAS
33633 NAVARRO, ENA KRISTINE MEDUL
33634 NAVARRO, FRED MHEL RASONABLE
33635 NAVARRO, GERALD CUEVILLAS
33636 NAVARRO, GEROME CUYOS
33637 NAVARRO, GLENN ERSEDA
33638 NAVARRO, GLENN TABALOC
33639 NAVARRO, HANNA JOY BATAON
33640 NAVARRO, HAZEL JOIE ALCAIDE
33641 NAVARRO, JANELYN AGUINID
33642 NAVARRO, JAYBER BALANAY
33643 NAVARRO, JESTONE PEPITO
33644 NAVARRO, JEVELYN COLA
33645 NAVARRO, JIA "AJIN" EGOY
33646 NAVARRO, JOHN MAHILUM
33647 NAVARRO, JOSEPH JR AGUILAR
33648 NAVARRO, LESTER JAKE CERNA
33649 NAVARRO, LORRAINE JOY CORIAS
33650 NAVARRO, MAREE ANGELI GABRIELLE DYANGCO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:675 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e

33651 NAVARRO, MARIA VANESSA JAUCIAN
33652 NAVARRO, MARILOU MANALO
33653 NAVARRO, MARVIN ARREOLA
33654 NAVARRO, MARY FRANCE VIOLA
33655 NAVARRO, MARY JANE SILVA
33656 NAVARRO, MEJIA REGINA DE LA CRUZ
33657 NAVARRO, MICAH ENGARAN
33658 NAVARRO, MICHAEL PERALTA
33659 NAVARRO, NICHOLYN HENSON
33660 NAVARRO, NIÑA MAE PAQUIAO
33661 NAVARRO, PRAXIA RAMIREZ
33662 NAVARRO, RECHILDA MORALES
33663 NAVARRO, RIZZA MAE RUSIANA
33664 NAVARRO, RODALYN DELA CRUZ
33665 NAVARRO, ROLIE CONCINA
33666 NAVARRO, ROSEMARY LAYAN
33667 NAVARRO, RYAN SASTRILLAS
33668 NAVARRO, STARLET AMISTOSO
33669 NAVARRO, THALIA SHANNEN NUCUM
33670 NAVARRO, VILMA ALAMARES
33671 NAVARRO, WENLICEL TANGLAO
33672 NAVARROZA, CHARLENE AREVALO
33673 NAVARROZA, KEVIN ABRANTES
33674 NAVAS, CHARLES MELBERT SARMIENTO
33675 NAVASCA, GARNETH ABELLANOSA
33676 NAVASCA, JOLLY MAE NACUA
33677 NAVASQUEZ, LIZTER JHON BOLANTE
33678 NAVATO, RYAN MEJIA
33679 NAVEA, MARY JOY BUENAFE
33680 NAVELGAS, CHARLENE LAGUNDINO
33681 NAVELGAS, COLEEN MAY NICANOR
33682 NAVELGAS, JOHN PAUL CASTILLO
33683 NAVERA, KRISTEL PALIMA
33684 NAVERGAS, CHRISTIAN JAY CASTILLO
33685 NAVEROS, CARLITO CATUSALEM
33686 NAVESIS, CONCEPCION OAMILDA
33687 NAVIA, JINKY MAGDATO
33688 NAVIA, LOUIE PAJALLA
33689 NAVIA, MA SHARLYN ARIEGO
33690 NAVIAMOS, JAKE VALCUEBA
33691 NAVIDA, MARK LESTER NAVARRETE
33692 NAVIDA, MARY JOYCE FAJARDO
33693 NAVIDAD, JEAN PAGAYANAN
33694 NAVIDAD, MARIJOY FRANCISCO
33695 NAVIGAR, JEIZL MAE PROVINDIDO
33696 NAVIGAR, RECYL GUEVARRA
33697 NAVILON, JASPER PACAMPARA
33698 NAVOS, JESSEL ANN COMAYA
33699 NAWAL, MONALIZA CAUP
33700 NAWI, JEMMARIE PINEDA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:676 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e

33701 NAYA, PINKYLAINE CHARMAINE AMARANTE
33702 NAYAM-AN, REGINA MANGGAYO
33703 NAYON, CARLO JAMES DEPILLO
33704 NAYRE, CHRISTINE SANTOS
33705 NAYRE, MICHELLE OSWA
33706 NAYRE, RACHEL ATIAN
33707 NAYVE, ALEXANDRA ACOYMO
33708 NAYVE, JOHN KARLO GUIRIBA
33709 NAYVE, ROD ANGELO HATID
33710 NAYVE, ROSEMARIE TUYO
33711 NAZ, JAY NIMO
33712 NAZ, MARIELLE BANDONILL
33713 NAZ, VERONICA TORIO
33714 NAZA, OLDARITO JR MONTAÑO
33715 NAZARENO, ANDREA MAE BRASE
33716 NAZARENO, JAYA EPISCOPE
33717 NAZARENO, KERVIN SENTILLAS
33718 NAZARENO, LEONILYN TRINIDAD
33719 NAZARENO, MA GLENDA VALLESPIN
33720 NAZARENO, MARIA GIZELLE HERNANDEZ
33721 NAZARENO, SIGRID HOPE ZAMORA
33722 NAZARET, JULIE ANN ASIS
33723 NAZARETH, EVA CHRISTINE SAN JOSE
33724 NAZARIO, JUNALYN MARCES
33725 NAZARIT, KEZIA JOY BEDERIO
33726 NAÑEZ, MARA CAMILLE BALBESO
33727 NAÑEZ, MICHELLE REFEREZA
33728 NAÑEZ, SAIRA JOY REGIO
33729 NAÑOZ, JEMMA MARCO
33730 NAÑOZ, MARIA ELIZABETH ROMANO
33731 NEBRAN, KRISTINE GELILANG
33732 NEBRAO, JACKLYN TOLING
33733 NEBRE, JEFFREY PAGARAGAN
33734 NEBRE, PAMELA CONCEPCION
33735 NEBREJA, CRISTINE JOY DE VERA
33736 NEBREJA, KATHY MORALES
33737 NEBRES, EDNA RINONOS
33738 NEBRES, GERALDINE AYAG
33739 NEBRES, IRISH JOYCE CURIT
33740 NEBRES, JUDY ANN PAVIA
33741 NEBRIAGA, MARJORIE TORRES
33742 NEBRIDA, AVELINO JR MONTIAGODO
33743 NEBRIDA, RUTH CHUA
33744 NEBRIL, DAVE CYRIL ABONALO
33745 NEBRIL, JENNYLYN SABADO
33746 NECESARIO, ANTHONY CARANO-O
33747 NECESARIO, JAMES REDITO
33748 NECESARIO, MA RIKKA TADAY
33749 NECESITO, AGLIPAY 13 CORNITES
33750 NECOR, RICKSIE DIAMA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:677 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e

33751 NEGADO, APRIL PELEGRINO
33752 NEGAPATAN, IRENE DE GUZMAN
33753 NEGAPATAN, RICKY AVENIDO
33754 NEGRADAS, RAFAEL JR OLATAN
33755 NEGRADAS, ROUVINN UY
33756 NEGRETE, JUDD THOMAS ENCINARES
33757 NEGRETE, KATRINA DAYATE
33758 NEGRITE, HOMER TARALA
33759 NEGRO, DARLYN VILLAMOR
33760 NEGRO, VANESSA CACHO
33761 NEIS, CHRISTINE JEAN RODRIGO
33762 NEJAR, JENETTE BALARIDO
33763 NEJUDNE, RICHELYN
33764 NELL, ABRAHAM DIAL
33765 NELLAS, CHERRY CESA
33766 NELMIDA, CHERRY GAYLE CASEM
33767 NEMENZO, JENELYN BANTOTO
33768 NEMENZO, JEZREAL ANNE HAMLIG
33769 NEMENZO, LIEZEL INUMERABLES
33770 NEMEÑO, CONIE FE BALABA
33771 NEMI, JERIC CERENO
33772 NEMIS, SHAINA MAE PICORRO
33773 NEOLA, JENNIFER TIPAY
33774 NEONAL, EIRENE SILVA
33775 NEONAL, JOANNE DOONNE TOLEDO
33776 NEPAL, JHANEN RANTE
33777 NEPANGUE, ROAN TANTOY
33778 NEPISON, REYNALYN PANTOJA
33779 NEPOMUCENO, EILLEN SANTOS
33780 NEPOMUCENO, GABRIELLIE ROSE REMANDO
33781 NEPOMUCENO, HELTON AVIS
33782 NEPOMUCENO, JENNIFER GONZALES
33783 NEPOMUCENO, JHOAN SAGUILER
33784 NEPOMUCENO, KATRINA MAY FERNANDEZ
33785 NEPOMUCENO, MARINES RIVERA
33786 NEPOMUCENO, RENE JR QUIBLATIN
33787 NEPOMUCENO, SHERLY BORROMEO
33788 NEPONCIO, JULIE ANGELIE VILLASOR
33789 NEQUINTO, LYZLIE GALLOGO
33790 NEQUINTO, ROSELYN LASERNA
33791 NERA, JEMMA PASTOR
33792 NERAL, FE ESPERANZA RAON
33793 NERI, ALYSSA TERO
33794 NERI, AMELITA GALUTERA
33795 NERI, ANABEN MARCIAL
33796 NERI, CATHERINE LOUISE REDUCTO
33797 NERI, CHARMAINE ASENIERO
33798 NERI, CHERRY ANN DURA
33799 NERI, CRIS CARLO SILVA
33800 NERI, GLORY FE SAMOYA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:678 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e

33801 NERI, JADE ADAM CYRUS LABORADA
33802 NERI, JEFF PADIOS
33803 NERI, JONATHAN LUMAPAC
33804 NERI, JOY GRACE BONJOC
33805 NERI, KRIZZEA MAE LIMORAN
33806 NERI, LONIEL JUDE TAC-AN
33807 NERI, MARY ANN NEBRES
33808 NERI, MICHELLE VELASCO
33809 NERI, NICOLE FAITH DESOMOL
33810 NERI, ROSVIE JANE TERO
33811 NERI, RUSSEL ANN COLECO
33812 NERIC, CYRIL PAAT
33813 NERIC, MYCA VILLANUEVA
33814 NERIO, CHERRIE JANE BOTANAS
33815 NERIZON, JESSICA DIONEDA
33816 NERO, CARLA MAE SENENSE
33817 NERO, ROSVEN SENENSE
33818 NEROSA, CINDEE LOUISE CONDES
33819 NERVAR, DONITA ZAPICO
33820 NERVAR, LUDOFRANCE ALEX NATABIO
33821 NERVIOL, ERIKA JANE NAVARRA
33822 NERY, LIZA MARIE SAGUIT
33823 NERY, RONIE MOSE
33824 NESPEROS, HAZEL GRACE KANSI
33825 NEUDA, JEAN DARREL GAMIT
33826 NEVADO, ALYSSA BARTOLOME
33827 NEVADO, JHUNEL LICUDINE
33828 NEVADO, MARIA EDNA RAE CLUTARIO
33829 NEVALES, JENESSA MALONZO
33830 NEVALIZA, REYMART DALURAN
33831 NEVARES, JEANELLE ANDAYA
33832 NEVAREZ, CHRISTINE BUIZA
33833 NEVERIO, NERRIE JOYS LOMEDA
33834 NEWMAN, MARINEL LETADA
33835 NG, JANILIN SORIANO
33836 NG, LANY CEBLANO
33837 NG, MARIE FE GRACIO
33838 NGABIT, MILAGROS NALLIW
33839 NGALIDES, AMY ANOD
33840 NGALLAWEN, LARRY MEDRANO
33841 NGALONGALAY, LEO JOHN CABALLERO
33842 NGALOY, NEILVEMBER MESA
33843 NGALOY, ZARDA KIMO
33844 NGAMOY, RYAN CAPUSEN
33845 NGAN-OY, JACK POLAWES
33846 NGAN-OY, RONALYN MAYAO
33847 NGAYA-AN, SHERLYN PIJ-HANO
33848 NGAYAAN, FIDEL JR MAOG
33849 NGAYAAN, FREDDIE HOGNAD
33850 NGAYAWAN, PRAIDEI-ANNE APAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:679 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e

33851 NGIDAYAN, ARNEL MALINIAS
33852 NGINSAYAN, AILENE ALETA
33853 NGIPOL, JESSICA CHUPLAH
33854 NGISLAWAN, NORALYN ANNANGA
33855 NGO, JUDY ANN CACHO
33856 NGOHO, LEVIE GLENN APACIBLE
33857 NGOJO, JESSEL ANN ELAH DEGRACIA
33858 NGOSI, FEBORA NGUEPAN
33859 NGUDA, JOMAR DONDOK
33860 NGUJO, RUSSEL ANOR
33861 NI-OG, LARA ANGELICA ACEBUQUE
33862 NIALA, CRISTY MAE CATUBAG
33863 NIAN, JADE DANIZZE ESMAEL
33864 NIANGA, CAEL MARIE SARONA
33865 NIANGA, CAEN GRACE SARONA
33866 NIAR, TRISTAN SALVA
33867 NIBREA, GENLY NASOL
33868 NICANOR, RYAN ALMEREZ
33869 NICART, MA LYKA MADEJA
33870 NICASIO, AILEEN FERNANDEZ
33871 NICASIO, AINA FERNANDEZ
33872 NICDAO, ALLEN JEMUEL ANGELES
33873 NICDAO, ANGELO JR DELGADO
33874 NICDAO, CATHERINE MANUZON
33875 NICDAO, CHRISTIAN DAVID
33876 NICDAO, CHRISTIAN SABALA
33877 NICDAO, DOLLY ANN MANGALINDAN
33878 NICDAO, GENE OLIVER OLARTE
33879 NICDAO, JAY LAWRENCE DEL ROSARIO
33880 NICDAO, JORGE LINDOG
33881 NICDAO, JOSHUA VERGARA
33882 NICDAO, JUNEFAITH SERRANO
33883 NICDAO, RICHARD DE LEON
33884 NICER, JANNET PARREÑO
33885 NICERIO, REGIE PERALTA
33886 NICODEMUS, IRISH MERCADO
33887 NICOL, ERRON FRANCISCO
33888 NICOLAS, ABEGAIL DELA CRUZ
33889 NICOLAS, ALEXANDRA TUGNA
33890 NICOLAS, ARFEL IRISH JOIE AMAR
33891 NICOLAS, BREX BRAYAN CRUTO
33892 NICOLAS, DONNAVI IRECE
33893 NICOLAS, ELDERICK DICEN
33894 NICOLAS, ELLA HO
33895 NICOLAS, ELLEN GRACE LAMUG
33896 NICOLAS, EMMO MALANA
33897 NICOLAS, EMMYLOU CORTEZ
33898 NICOLAS, IAN RHAYMITCH CRUZ
33899 NICOLAS, JEFFERSON LEDDA
33900 NICOLAS, JEZEBELLE DELA CRUZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:680 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e

33901 NICOLAS, JOSIE LIBORO
33902 NICOLAS, KAREN DIOSO
33903 NICOLAS, LEONALYN MANUEL
33904 NICOLAS, LYKA VELASCO
33905 NICOLAS, MA CHRISTINA REYES
33906 NICOLAS, MARYKNOLL CLAY NORIEGA
33907 NICOLAS, MICAELLA MANDAP
33908 NICOLAS, MYLIENE DUGENIO
33909 NICOLAS, NIKKI SHAINA LASCOTA
33910 NICOLAS, RUBILYN HERNANDEZ
33911 NICOLAS, STEPHEN JOHN SANTOS
33912 NICOLAS, VERONICA MERABIL
33913 NICOLAS, VIRGIELYN DELA CRUZ
33914 NICOLAS, WENZY NICOL
33915 NICOLETA, BRYAN MONTILLANO
33916 NICOPIOR, SALLY MAE FELIPE
33917 NICOR, JHON KARLO VILCHES
33918 NICOR, VIVENCIA ALQUIZA
33919 NICOS, MELANIE DACULA
33920 NIDEA, MARITES SEPONTOS
33921 NIDEA, RODIN CATCHO
33922 NIDO, MARIA JASMINE
33923 NIDO, WINNIE GRACE TAGULABONG
33924 NIDOY, BRYAN MARK GABRIEL
33925 NIEBLA, LEO RUBIO
33926 NIEBRES, MARY FRANCE DAZA
33927 NIEBRES, RINO CRIS JUNIOSA
33928 NIEDO, JOSHUA ROBERT GEALOGO
33929 NIEGO, JOSE JR EBIN
33930 NIELES, CHARNIE SAMPIANO
33931 NIELES, JONIFEL SABIT
33932 NIEMBRA, ALLGENE KRHYSS SUPERIORIDAD
33933 NIEMO, HOMER ROGIO
33934 NIEPES, DARELL MONDANO
33935 NIEPES, LOVELY JOY CANDILASA
33936 NIERE, ROSE NICOLE FELISMENA
33937 NIERE, VANESSA PELONIO
33938 NIERON, YZABEL CABOS
33939 NIERRA, JESSICA ARQUISOLA
33940 NIERRAS, ANNIE ROSE MALIG-ON
33941 NIERVA, JENALYN HERNANDEZ
33942 NIERVES, RESHEL FRANCISCO
33943 NIETES, GERALDINE ESCANER
33944 NIETES, HONEY LEIGH LIGAN
33945 NIETES, KHRISLYN JANE MARMONEJO
33946 NIETES, LEONISA ROMULO
33947 NIETES, TEDDY ANDRES
33948 NIETO, JANNIE ROSE NIPAZ
33949 NIEVA, ALEX RALPH BAISA
33950 NIEVA, ANNABELLE INOCENTES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:681 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e

33951 NIEVA, ELIZAR VILORIA
33952 NIEVA, REGEN SATIERA
33953 NIEVA, ROWENA MORADILLO
33954 NIEVAREZ, RYAN JOSEPH ADRIATICO
33955 NIEVES, CHRISTINE SEDANO
33956 NIEVES, EDRIAN KING ANSAY
33957 NIEVES, PIA JOY VILLORA
33958 NIEVES, RINALYN MUNDO
33959 NIEVES, RONALD CABRERA
33960 NIEZ, MARY GRACE NARANJO
33961 NIEZ, ROGER JR FUERZAS
33962 NIFRAS, ANNABEL TOTING
33963 NIGPARANON, JESSIE
33964 NILLAS, GLEN FORD OTOS
33965 NILLO, ANGELICA BENICO
33966 NILLO, GINEBETH BALLESTER
33967 NILLO, MARGIE PALAROAN
33968 NILO, JOHN JOSEPH AMPIN
33969 NILO, MICHAEL REYES
33970 NIM, CRISTINA OBLIOPAS
33971 NIM, DOREEN DYANN IBAÑEZ
33972 NIM, GERALYN PACURIB
33973 NIMER, DESSERRE MAE ABIA
33974 NIMER, GHELA PELARCA
33975 NIOG, CECILLE GRACE SALVAN
33976 NIOG, ELAINE MAY SALVAN
33977 NIOKO, MARY CHARISSE PAREJA
33978 NIPA, RENOLITO USARES
33979 NIPAL, EDIMAR GUDOY
33980 NIPAS, RUBE MUJAR
33981 NIPAYA, APRIL ROSE ESTOLA
33982 NIRENZO, CHESKA JANE PASCUAL
33983 NIRO, ARGHIE JARAVATA
33984 NIRO, MARGIE NACIS
33985 NISNISAN, JIRAH DAVE TAMPOS
33986 NISNISAN, MA FAITH MORALES
33987 NISNISAN, MARIA LUELYN OBRERO
33988 NISOLA, MHEGAN DORONILA
33989 NISPEROS, ARCELIE ROA
33990 NISPEROS, JENIFE CLAM
33991 NISTAL, JANIEL LIGAN
33992 NITARIO, MARGARETH ROSE HUNGRIANO
33993 NITCHA, HOSANA QUIJANO
33994 NITE, JENNY BELLE ORMITA
33995 NITE, PAUL JOHN JR ANGELES
33996 NITOLLANO, CRESCELDA RODELAS
33997 NITOR, JOEY SILVESTRE
33998 NITRO, CHRISTIAN MARK SALUDARES
33999 NITRO, KENJE DE SAGUN
34000 NITULLANO, RECHELLE FRANCO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:682 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e

34001 NIVAL, DREXIE OCAMPO
34002 NIVIAR, ANGELU DE GUIA
34003 NIYO, BERNARDINA CRUZ
34004 NIÑAL, ANGEL QUEEN UNDANG
34005 NIÑEZ, VALINE ANNE RADO
34006 NIÑEZA, DANA LEAH CABIGON
34007 NIÑO, DAISY BERONGAN
34008 NIÑO, HANNAH ANGELA GARAÑA
34009 NIÑORA, MICHELLE ROSE LADORES
34010 NOBLE, ANAFLOR ESPONILLA
34011 NOBLE, FREDNEL MORENO
34012 NOBLE, LYNETTE GUSADAN
34013 NOBLE, MAESILLE DALEON
34014 NOBLE, MARJORIE MAE REPATACODO
34015 NOBLETA, CHRIST JOY ORQUIA
34016 NOBLEZA, AURA GRACE ABALOS
34017 NOBLEZA, CHRISA MAE CASIBO
34018 NOBLEZA, CHRISTIAN DOMINIQUE PASTRANA
34019 NOBLEZA, JOHN LEDESMA
34020 NOCELO, HADASSA RUTH ENELDA
34021 NOCHE, FELIPA CASTILLO
34022 NOCHE, JOLINA MARIZ CABRERA
34023 NOCHE, JULIE ANN LAWIG
34024 NOCHE, RONNIE FABILA
34025 NOCHE, SHEILA JANE DE CASTRO
34026 NOCHETE, JESSAROSE MOTRIL
34027 NOCOMORA, GINALYN DACUMA
34028 NOCON, JAYLAN CAJAYON
34029 NOCON, KATHLEEN ROSE ELIPSE
34030 NOCOS, GRETTA JEAN ASINO
34031 NOCOS, HIROSHI CHRISTIAN ESPINO
34032 NOCOS, IGNACIO JR DEL ROSARIO
34033 NOCOS, JANETH LANSANG
34034 NOCULAN, NADEEN AIRA ELEJORDE
34035 NODA, KRISTY LOVE ABALLE
34036 NODA, MARCO PAULO RADANA
34037 NODADO, ANNA MARIE SARGENTO
34038 NODADO, ELISHA MAY GOMEZ
34039 NODADO, JOHN MICHAEL YAP
34040 NODADO, MARY GRACE DONTON
34041 NODALO, KAREN JOY SERENADO
34042 NODALO, MARIA LUZ NAPITAN
34043 NOE, JASON FEOLOG
34044 NOFIES, CLARIZZA JOY SENADJAN
34045 NOGAL, MARIAN KARREN MUAÑA
34046 NOGALIZA, JUSTINE LOU CORONADO
34047 NOGALIZA, MARJORIE
34048 NOGAS, EMILY CAÑAS
34049 NOGODULA, SHELLA MAE ROY
34050 NOGUERA, ANALYN ASTRERO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:683 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e

34051 NOGUERA, CAMILLE SUNGLAO
34052 NOGUERAS, CANDY
34053 NOHAY, JAN FELIX AGUILAR
34054 NOJALDA, RONA EGUICO
34055 NOJOR, SHARMAINE TAÑON
34056 NOLASCO, AGCELIN OMELA
34057 NOLASCO, ANGELA ABAJAS
34058 NOLASCO, CLYDE ERICSON HERNANDEZ
34059 NOLASCO, JOEDEL NUEVA
34060 NOLASCO, JOLLYNA KATE MELODIA
34061 NOLASCO, LESLIE ANNE LIMSA
34062 NOLASCO, MARY JOYCE BUENAFLOR
34063 NOLASCO, STARLET LAUSA
34064 NOLEAL, JERICK LLABANES
34065 NOLIDO, KARL ATAWAN
34066 NOLLA, ANGELICA MONTEVEROS
34067 NOLLEDO, FRANCIS VILLAREAL
34068 NOLLIDO, JOHN ERIC AGUILAR
34069 NOLONG, JANNAH LOU JAVIER
34070 NOMA, JAYVEE OLIVO
34071 NOMAR, MONETA CASTILLO
34072 NOMBRADO, SHANNON LYN LUGNASIN
34073 NOMBRE, ETHEL ARAÑEZ
34074 NOMUS, QUENNIE HOPE ABENIDO
34075 NOMUS, ROSEMARIE PRANIAL
34076 NON, CLAIRE FRIAS
34077 NON, JENNY CAPANZANA
34078 NON, MAYIEL BAJARO
34079 NONALE, RYAN OLI
34080 NONESA, HAMILA LOVE BETOYA
34081 NONGUI, PAMELA FAJARDO
34082 NONO, ELVIE TAGABUEN
34083 NONO, NOELLE MAY LEGUA
34084 NONO, VIRGILIO JR REYES
34085 NONOG, JULIE ANN MAPULA
34086 NONONG, WELMA RIVAS
34087 NOOL, JONATHAN TANGONAN
34088 NOOL, KRISTINE RAMOS
34089 NOOL, MARIA MILAGROS FERNANDEZ
34090 NOPAL, KINET MARCK PIAMONTE
34091 NOPRE, MARYLYN NUARIN
34092 NOQUERA, RONALYN BUSTILLO
34093 NOQUEZ, DEKCY SUNICO
34094 NOQUIAL, VICENTE III ZALDIVAR
34095 NOR, EBRAHIM MONTERA
34096 NORAB, ELIAS JR GEMINO
34097 NORBE, MELANIE SUAYBAGUIO
34098 NORCIO, JOAQUIN DOLIM
34099 NORCIO, LORENO PANGANIBAN
34100 NORCIO, LOVELY CASIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:684 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e

34101 NORELLA, BERNALYN SOBIATE
34102 NORMAN, HACENS SAPALONG
34103 NOROMBABA, AIMEE CLARICE DANGCO
34104 NOROMBABA, MARIA LYN MENGULLO
34105 NOROÑA, NOEME LABRO
34106 NORQUIA, DYNA ATAY
34107 NORTEZ, CHEZELLE JANE DELA CRUZ
34108 NORTEZ, EDGAR ALLAN RUTAQUIO
34109 NORTEZ, IAN KIRBY BANTILLAN
34110 NOSARIA, MARCHILYN CARCEDO
34111 NOSCAL, MA VHEA MENDOZA
34112 NOSDO, MAE ANANIA
34113 NOSOTROS, ANTHONY BRYLL ELNAS
34114 NOSTRATIS, MAY ANN GUMIRAN
34115 NOTA, CHARMAINE REGIDOR
34116 NOTA, CLARENCE MAE GUADALQUIVER
34117 NOTA, MARICAR ROLDAN
34118 NOTARIO, JAISA SALAZAR
34119 NOTARTE, GEMMA YUSON
34120 NOTARTE, JONAS MERCADER
34121 NOTARTE, KARA JOYCE ESQUILLO
34122 NOTARTE, LEA VALDEZ
34123 NOVA, CHRISTOPHER REJUSO
34124 NOVABOS, GIDEELYN SEVILLA
34125 NOVAL, FERNANDO JR MAHINAY
34126 NOVAL, GREGG MICHAEL SERINO
34127 NOVAL, JESA MAY SARSOZA
34128 NOVAL, RAOUL JR SARENTO
34129 NOVELA, JESSICA MOMPERO
34130 NOVELO, LORLIE MIZAL
34131 NOVENCIDO, ALVIN AGONOY
34132 NOVENO, ANGELICA DELA RAMA
34133 NOVENO, JEVIELYN BERNALES
34134 NOVENO, PINKY BONHART
34135 NOVERAS, CARLO VELASCO
34136 NOVERO, DONA IDULOG
34137 NOVIA, JEISYN ALQUINO
34138 NOVICIO, ELSA COMIA
34139 NOVICIO, IMEE ZABAZA
34140 NOVILLA, ELMER JR BANGALAO
34141 NOYA, NELMAE
34142 NOYNAY, ANGELICA CONTAWE
34143 NUADA, ANGELICA NAMIA
34144 NUADA, JOJO LITA
34145 NUAL, RENCY TIABA
34146 NUCAL, JOE-ANN NAGRANA
34147 NUCASA, JHOANNA WAYNE MINA
34148 NUCOS, RYAN ARELLA
34149 NUDALO, GERAMIE SONORON
34150 NUDALO, GLADYS MINO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:685 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e

34151 NUDALO, JOANN PASTOLERO
34152 NUDALO, MC STEVENSON GUTIERREZ
34153 NUDALO, RESIANE GONZAGA
34154 NUDO, ANA MARY MONTIANO
34155 NUDO, MARK ANTHONY FALCON
34156 NUDQUE, FRANK JR VELOS
34157 NUELAN, NIÑO MACANDOG
34158 NUELES, RHEA PERDON
34159 NUENAY, CRISTINE BALDESTAMON
34160 NUER, GRACELLE MAY OSMA
34161 NUERA, MARY JONA SANCHEZ
34162 NUESCA, DOREEN JANE LAMBOT
34163 NUESCA, JESERENE JOYCE HERNANDEZ
34164 NUESTRO, G-MYCA ROSE MIRANO
34165 NUESTRO, REGINA GLORIA PACINOS
34166 NUEVA, CHRISTINE JOY OBIAS
34167 NUEVA, DHERRYL JHOY
34168 NUEVA, JOCELYN IBAÑEZ
34169 NUEVA, RETCHIE ANN LARCEÑA
34170 NUEVA, SARAIAH ALEXANDREA ESTROSAS
34171 NUEVA ESPAÑA, MAE AMOR LAULITA
34172 NUEVAESPAÑA, CHRISTIAN JOY MUEDA
34173 NUEVE, MARIA LOYSA-BEL FERNANDEZ
34174 NUEVO, JOLI ANN FLORENDO
34175 NUEVO, JOMALYN JAMERO
34176 NUEVO, JUVY OCSAN
34177 NUEVO, MYNICA DULAY
34178 NUEVO, RUBEN YANGO
34179 NUEZ, CONNIE ALONSAGAY
34180 NUEZ, DOMINADOR JR HERNANDEZ
34181 NUGUID, ELEAZAR BENINSIG
34182 NUGUID, MIA CARMELA PALACPAC
34183 NUHIN, ADELAIZA ABDULLA
34184 NUICA, MELOGENE RODRIGUEZ
34185 NUL, MONTASER SALENDAB
34186 NULADA, MARY LI ROMANO
34187 NULLA, MAE ABENASA
34188 NULLAGA, RYZEL SERDEÑA
34189 NULUD, MA EDITHA QUITO
34190 NUMBANAL, RIBINIA PUDAO
34191 NUMOCK, JERAMAE CUBACUB
34192 NUNAG, ALEXANDER JR OLIPAS
34193 NUNAG, LYRA JANE SOLLEZA
34194 NUNAG, NIÑA RICA MARIANO
34195 NUNEZ, JONALYN DORIA
34196 NUNGCAY, MAYALYN DAGON
34197 NURANI, SILMA HAIRULLA
34198 NUVAL, JERICK LOPEZ
34199 NUVAL, JOAN BACANI
34200 NUYAD, CORAZON LUMAYNO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:686 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e

34201 NUYAD, JAY-ANN AMADAR
34202 NUYLES, EDIVEL GALLEGO
34203 NUYLES, GERALD NELIS
34204 NUÑAL, APRIL ROSE DIVINAGRACIA
34205 NUÑAL, ARVIE JADE GALIMBA
34206 NUÑAL, JESUSA CAJES
34207 NUÑAL, LINEI APIAG
34208 NUÑEZ, ANNABELLE GAUFO
34209 NUÑEZ, APPLE LORENZANA
34210 NUÑEZ, ARLYN FRANCISCO
34211 NUÑEZ, ARNEL COBRADILLA
34212 NUÑEZ, ARVEY MARZAN
34213 NUÑEZ, CAMILLE GAMMAD
34214 NUÑEZ, CHARLOTTE ALTO
34215 NUÑEZ, EDWIN AMISTAD
34216 NUÑEZ, ERIKA MARIE ALFONSO
34217 NUÑEZ, ESSEL ARANDIA
34218 NUÑEZ, GLADY CATULAY
34219 NUÑEZ, JAZPER SAMONTE
34220 NUÑEZ, JEANRICK DEUNA
34221 NUÑEZ, JESSA MAE ESCABAS
34222 NUÑEZ, JOYLYN MARIE SUBALISID
34223 NUÑEZ, KAYE GODOYO
34224 NUÑEZ, KRISLENE PAVA
34225 NUÑEZ, LIZA ABION
34226 NUÑEZ, MARIA MERLINDA AMORANTO
34227 NUÑEZ, MARK ANTHONY PASTRANA
34228 NUÑEZ, MARY GRACE TAGUPA
34229 NUÑEZ, MICAH DIMANARIG
34230 NUÑEZ, NIÑA INFANTE
34231 NUÑEZ, RHOWEL PALON
34232 NUÑEZ, SHARON ROSE GUIANG
34233 NUÑEZ, VANESSA FRONDA
34234 NUÑEZA, FREYA EIRA FRANCISCO
34235 NUÑEZA, JILLIAN SUMADSAD
34236 NUÑEZA, MERGIE COLIPAPA

REGISTRATION AND OATHTAKING

Registration for the issuance of Professional Identification Card (ID) and Certificate of Registration will be from December 4 to December 8, 2017 for Elementary Level and December 11 to December 22, 2017 for Secondary Level.

The requirements for the issuance of Certificate of Registration and Professional Identification Card (ID) are the following:

1) Notice of Admission;
2) duly accomplished Oath Form or Panunumpa ng Propesyonal;
3) two pieces passport size pictures (colored with white background and complete nametag);
4) two sets of documentary stamps;
5) 1 piece short brown envelope.

Successful examinees should PERSONALLY register and sign in the Roster of Registered Professionals.

You may also register at the PRC Service Centers in Robinsons Place Manila, Robinsons Galleria, and in Clark Skills Training Center (formerly Polytechnic College, Clark, Pampanga).

Likewise, the following campuses shall also serve as venues for initial registration from December 4 to December 15, 2017: Arellano University – College of Education in Sampaloc, Manila; University of Santo Tomas – College of Education in España, Manila; Technological Institute of the Philippines – College of Education in Quezon City; Philippine Normal University – College of Education in Manila.

The dates and venues for the oathtaking ceremonies of the new successful examinees in the said examination WILL BE ANNOUNCED LATER, the Commission added.

RELEASE DATE

PRC Resolution No. 2016-1019 stated that announcement of LET results for the second exam this year shall be on Monday, November 27, 2017 or in 39 working days after the exam.

Recent posts of reliable souce Dr. Carl Balita, the owner of leading review center for various professional exams, hinted that LET results may be released THIS WEEK. "LET us Go to MASS today aspiring TEACHERS for the next may just be THANKSGIVING." Balita also expressed his message to congratulate all the passers in advance.

Monitor this page for the real-time updates on Teacher board exam results. Check out also the official website of PRC for more information.

— The Summit Express

Don't miss our regular updates and awesome stories, Like us on Facebook, follow us on Twitter or subscribe via E-mail.


ADVERTISEMENT