TSE_v3.1_logo_2019
  • LATEST NEWS

    LET Result: A-B Passers Secondary September 2017

    MANILA, Philippines - LET RESULTS. The complete list of passers for September 2017 Licensure Examination for Teachers (LET) Secondary level is officially released online. The names of examinees (A-B Surname), who have successfully hurdled the exam are available on this page.

    LET Result: A-B Passers Secondary September 2017

    The Professional Regulation Commission (PRC) on Monday-Tuesday, November 27-28, 2017 is expected to announce the full results of teachers board exam conducted on September 24, 2017 in at least 27 testing locations nationwide and 2 test locations abroad.

    Takers may now view on this page the alphabetical roll of passers for A to B Surnames.

    ALPHABETICAL LIST OF PASSERS

    LET RESULT SUMMARY

    A-B Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017

    1 ABABA, HANNAH KRIZEL JABAT
    2 ABABA, RODEL LARGO
    3 ABABA, RUTH LEAH GONZALES
    4 ABABAT, RIZALYN ESTREBELLO
    5 ABABON, KLERR MARRIS MARTINEZ
    6 ABACA, AMIR PANAGSAGAN
    7 ABAD, AIRAH JANE CADANGYAO
    8 ABAD, ALFIE LAVADOR
    9 ABAD, AMOR GRACE PEDRERA
    10 ABAD, ANGELICA ALDOVINO
    11 ABAD, ARGIE ROSA
    12 ABAD, CARLOMAGNO VILLARAZA
    13 ABAD, EDEN LLUISMA
    14 ABAD, EDNA ALEJO
    15 ABAD, GLADDIS SALDIVIA
    16 ABAD, HACHELLE TAMAYO
    17 ABAD, HONELYN TAMAYO
    18 ABAD, JANICE
    19 ABAD, JASON CADIZ
    20 ABAD, JENNY ROSE GERALDINO
    21 ABAD, JONALYN RELLORES
    22 ABAD, JULIUS RAFAEL ABUID
    23 ABAD, KIRSTIN LYZA MEJIA
    24 ABAD, KRISTINE VASQUEZ
    25 ABAD, MA CECILLE LOUISE PRADO
    26 ABAD, MARIE ANTONNIETTE LEGISTA
    27 ABAD, MARINET DISCIPULO
    28 ABAD, MARJORIE ANN PINUTE
    29 ABAD, MARVIN DASIGAN
    30 ABAD, MARY JANE SABADO
    31 ABAD, MARY LUISA EUROPA
    32 ABAD, NELIA DOLO
    33 ABAD, NIMFA SANITA
    34 ABAD, SHIELA MARIE SAQUIDO
    35 ABAD, WILSON BELLECA
    36 ABAD, YELLE PETALS OBLIANDA
    37 ABADA, JHOANA MARIE LACAP
    38 ABADA, MELVIN IDAÑO
    39 ABADAN, DOMENICK BATION
    40 ABADAY, LYRA MAE DUZAL
    41 ABADAY, SHERYL PESIGAN
    42 ABADIA, CLEESANIE LU-ANG
    43 ABADIANO, ARNOLD BAAY
    44 ABADIANO, EVA ODEVELAS
    45 ABADIANO, JIEZEL DELA CRUZ
    46 ABADIEZ, CRISTOPHER CONDE
    47 ABADILLA, HASSEL ABAYON
    48 ABADILLA, JANETTE MIRANDA
    49 ABADILLA, PILIPINA MANLAPAZ
    50 ABADILLA, RONNA ESPARAGOZA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page: 3 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    51 ABADILLA, SHERLOVE RESOLME
    52 ABADINES, MA MAE MEJOS
    53 ABADINGO, MARIEMIL RESANO
    54 ABADU, KIMBERLY SUYU
    55 ABAEZ, CLARISSA DAGOOK
    56 ABAGAT, SHERRYL SALCEDO
    57 ABAGON, CHERRY ALFONSO
    58 ABAGON, JOVELYN SARMIENTO
    59 ABAGON, RAYMUND BERNAL
    60 ABAIGAR, MARIA LINDSAY LIMA
    61 ABAIN, ILYSA MARIE SANTIAGO
    62 ABAINCIA, MARY ROSE AVILA
    63 ABAINZA, ANTHONETTE NOVA
    64 ABAINZA, ELMER JR BATA
    65 ABAINZA, EUNISE CERILLO
    66 ABAINZA, JOHN REY TEOPE
    67 ABAIZ, LELANIE OMPAD
    68 ABAJA, JACKEY ALBAO
    69 ABAJAR, JENENA BURLAT
    70 ABAJAR, MARLY GEROSA
    71 ABALA, MARICEL BOLGADO
    72 ABALAJEN, MA REGINE DACUTANAN
    73 ABALAJEN, VIRGINIA ABARRATIGUE
    74 ABALAYAN, ALOHAH COFINO
    75 ABALAYAN, JOEVEN DEO
    76 ABALAYAN, SHIELA MAY LIBRES
    77 ABALLE, CHRISTIAN MACABUS
    78 ABALLE, EDWIN MAR DIAMADA
    79 ABALO, RISA TAOTOAN
    80 ABALO, ROWENA ZAIDA RAGADA
    81 ABALON, SHERLYN PACRIN
    82 ABALOS, ACE FELIPE
    83 ABALOS, ANNA LIZA MALINAB
    84 ABALOS, ARIES JAY EDWAIN
    85 ABALOS, BERNAJANE PUASO
    86 ABALOS, DAVE POL
    87 ABALOS, HEIDE FERNANDEZ
    88 ABALOS, JHAY-ANN PASCUA
    89 ABALOS, JOHNSON ROMUALDO
    90 ABALOS, LOIDA BALLERAS
    91 ABALOS, MA MANILYN LABIDO
    92 ABALOS, RALPH VINCENT NOTARIO
    93 ABALOS, RUBY TALOSIG
    94 ABALOYAN, CHELLSY QUIMINALES
    95 ABAMONGGA, LEA SHEILA NENITA BACHOCO
    96 ABAN, ALBERT ACARANAY
    97 ABAN, APRIL MATIGNAS
    98 ABAN, CHONA ABAIGAR
    99 ABAN, EDEN PAYOS
    100 ABAN, GEMMA ROSE OBENITA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page: 4 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    101 ABAN, JUPITER RAYE ALMUETE
    102 ABAN, NOMIELYN ABARRACOSO
    103 ABAN, PATRICIA MARIE PALOMERAS
    104 ABAN, PERFECTO JR GADIANO
    105 ABAN, RONEL AM-IS
    106 ABANADOR, GLADYS CASTILLO
    107 ABANADOR, SHEIRYLAINE MORALES
    108 ABANDE, LIEZEL SUGANOB
    109 ABANDIA, JENNIE ROSE PASCUA
    110 ABANDO, JOMINA ANNE PINEDA
    111 ABANDO, JOSEPH FERICK DELOS REYES
    112 ABANDO, MARLON BASILIO
    113 ABANEL, MELANI MARILAG
    114 ABANES, ANGELIC GIL RADAZA
    115 ABANES, MANELYN CAJEDA
    116 ABANES, ROSEL JUSAY
    117 ABANES, VINA
    118 ABANG, JENNICA LUZ BARINQUE
    119 ABANG, SAHARA SABDULAH
    120 ABANGAN, JINKY BALISI
    121 ABANGAN, MARY NIKKA RICHAE CANONIGO
    122 ABANGGAN, ERIC ACEJO
    123 ABANGGAN, PORFERIO JR PAGLINAWAN
    124 ABANGIN, GENESIS BACASON
    125 ABANICA, MONICA FACTOR
    126 ABANILLA, ARTUR ABAN
    127 ABANILLA, LIEZEL VILLAFLORES
    128 ABANILLA, REJULEN CANOY
    129 ABANIZA, GLAYZA GRACE GUEY
    130 ABANO, CRIZELDA ALEGRE
    131 ABANTAO, JOSE JR CABARLOC
    132 ABANTE, JUDITH BAEZ
    133 ABANTE, KAREN ALIS
    134 ABANTE, LADYLYN RAMIREZ
    135 ABANTE, RIZA MONTUANO
    136 ABANTO, JESSICA EFA
    137 ABAO, GLADYS CABANGON
    138 ABAO, JOHANNA PERINO
    139 ABAO, JOSHUA AGAD
    140 ABAO, MARJORIE ROBUCA
    141 ABAO, MELODY BATADLAN
    142 ABAO, RHEA ENTERO
    143 ABAO, RICO JR DAGUIMOL
    144 ABAPO, ALJON JESPER DALIMPAPAS
    145 ABAPO, ANA MARIE GENERALE
    146 ABAPO, JADE MARK CAMBONGA
    147 ABAPO, JANETTE TEVES
    148 ABAPO, MARIBEL CABONEGRO
    149 ABAPO, SHERRI MERRILL LAPIÑA
    150 ABAPO, STEECY MERIÑO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page: 5 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    151 ABAQUITA, CHERIZELLE ERNI
    152 ABAQUITA, SHANE DALE PARACHA
    153 ABARA, GERALD JADE LEODIVICO
    154 ABARABAR, MARY JANE GARCIA
    155 ABARCA, FELMAR BAUCAN
    156 ABARCA, JASMIN ANGELICA
    157 ABARCA, LEVY JR MATANGUIHAN
    158 ABARCA, LIEZEL ESTAL
    159 ABARCA, LILIAN JAINA MAGUDANG
    160 ABARCA, MARY ANN SATOR
    161 ABARCA, SIM KEN TABALE
    162 ABARCAR, CANDY CONDONAR
    163 ABARCAR, ZARAH PAMELA MAPANAO
    164 ABARCO, KRISTELLE MAE LONGAYAN
    165 ABARCO, RICA LONGAYAN
    166 ABARE, PHILMAR RABULAN
    167 ABARE, ROLDAN BENOZA
    168 ABAREJO, MELANIE LUCAS
    169 ABAREZ, DIANA ROSE DIGNOS
    170 ABARICIA, ISRAEL SUAREZ
    171 ABARICO, DONALD DESAMERO
    172 ABARICO, MARY JOY
    173 ABARIENTOS, CHRISTOPHER BELGICA
    174 ABARQUEZ, BERNADETH CORDOVA
    175 ABARQUEZ, DUCHESS AMOR MUNOZ
    176 ABARQUEZ, ESMARLYN PADEN
    177 ABARQUEZ, JANE BOY CANDANO
    178 ABARQUEZ, KEMELYNN TSUKIMATA
    179 ABARQUEZ, MARIA RUTHEL BALLANCA
    180 ABARQUEZ, MARY JOHN NOVABOS
    181 ABARRA, HELEN ARANDIA
    182 ABARRA, MICHELLE BUSTAMANTE
    183 ABARRACOSO, COLEEN FAYE
    184 ABARRACOSO, JEFFRE ABADIANO
    185 ABARRACOSO, RUEL POMAREJOS
    186 ABARRACOSO, SEPHA NABLO
    187 ABARRO, BABY LOURINE CABUS
    188 ABAS, ALVIN RAMILO
    189 ABAS, FAHAD ESMAEL
    190 ABAS, LIZA MARIE EVANGELIO
    191 ABAS, NORHANIE MAMALUBA
    192 ABAS, RODEX JOHN MAQUILAN
    193 ABAS, SITTIE CARIZA NORHAINA ABDULGANI
    194 ABASAL, NURAIZA PAMBATAL
    195 ABASOLA, DONIQUE ANNE MANGCO
    196 ABASOLO, AEMON JISON
    197 ABASOLO, ANAFE AMALIAS
    198 ABASOLO, SELINA MARIE MAGLALANG
    199 ABASTILLAS, UNIQUE PETIT AMAN
    200 ABAT, LYRA NISPEROS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page: 6 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    201 ABAT, MARICRIS ROMANO
    202 ABATA, JOMAR BIDO
    203 ABATAYO, MARK GLENN MALINTAD
    204 ABATAYO, ROMELIE DINGCONG
    205 ABAY, FRANCENE PAMPLONA
    206 ABAY, JEANE PAULINE FRONDOZO
    207 ABAY, NELIAN BRANZUELA
    208 ABAY, ROCHELLE ABRAHAM
    209 ABAY-ABAY, EDWIN BOISER
    210 ABAYA, CARLO CUIZON
    211 ABAYA, CRISTITA MAE ROSETE
    212 ABAYA, DANILO MEJIA
    213 ABAYA, GLORIETTA FABROS
    214 ABAYA, KATHERINE MARIE DE PERALTA
    215 ABAYA, LEOMAR MANUEL
    216 ABAYAN, JOSHUA NARCISO
    217 ABAYAN, LYNME DE LA CRUZ
    218 ABAYAN, MANILYN NARDO
    219 ABAYAN, RONELO GACELOS
    220 ABAYARE, MA JOSEPHINE NAVARRO
    221 ABAYGAR, CARMELYN OLANDRIA
    222 ABAYON, CECILLE RONDEZ
    223 ABAYON, ISRAEL AZUELO
    224 ABAYON, JACOB FRANCIS JACOBO
    225 ABAYON, JERMIE JEAN DELA CRUZ
    226 ABAYON, ROCHELLE TAÑO-AN
    227 ABAYON, ROGELIO JR MOMO
    228 ABAÑO, CEDRIC PALMES
    229 ABAÑO, FATIMA CERICOS
    230 ABAÑO, FRANCIS IMPERIAL
    231 ABAÑO, JENELYN TOLENTINO
    232 ABAÑO, MA TERESSA INOCENTES
    233 ABAÑO, RIZA PUERTO
    234 ABAÑO, RONNA LUZARES
    235 ABBANG, JANE ROSE MABINI
    236 ABBARIAO, ALICE SIBAL
    237 ABBAS, KHAR-DIYA ALFAD
    238 ABBAS, MOSTIMAR JATICO
    239 ABBAS, NORHANIA ACUB
    240 ABBAS, NORHANIE DIMANGADAP
    241 ABCEDE, CHERYL DELA TORRE
    242 ABCEDE, JASPER ECTIN
    243 ABCEDE, ROSE ANN MARIE LAMBONAO
    244 ABDOL, EMILY WALET
    245 ABDON, NHEDA ANGELA DE VILLA
    246 ABDON, NIKKITHALIA DE VEGA
    247 ABDON, SHAIRA LYN ESPINOLA
    248 ABDUHALIM, NURFAIDA ASAAD
    249 ABDUHARAN, ALNASHER MAGALLON
    250 ABDUL, ALHASSAN MACAPANDO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page: 7 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    251 ABDUL, AMELIA BANTO
    252 ABDUL, HERAN BITUANEN
    253 ABDUL, MONAIPA BALAYANAN
    254 ABDUL, RAHIDA ANGGAL
    255 ABDUL, SITTY ALEYAH COTA
    256 ABDUL HAMID, RACMA ARAGASI
    257 ABDULA, NAJMAH DIMASANGCA
    258 ABDULAJID, CAREEMA ALANO
    259 ABDULCADER, RUFAIDA SABEL
    260 ABDULCARIM, MUSLIMA LIWALUG
    261 ABDULGANI, HALIMA ACOB
    262 ABDULHAMID, AISHA LAO
    263 ABDULKADIR, JAHRA ABDULGAFFAR
    264 ABDULKADIR, NOR-AIN ATALAD
    265 ABDULKAHAR, HASNA ANGKING
    266 ABDULKARIM, AINATUL MARDIA ABDULATIFF
    267 ABDULLA, RAISA JIMLAN
    268 ABDULLAH, AISAH MAUNA
    269 ABDULLAH, BAI HARESSA HUSSAIN
    270 ABDULLAH, MERIAM ABDULLAH
    271 ABDULLAH, NARISSA HUSSAIN
    272 ABDULLAH, ROCHELLE CLAMOSA
    273 ABDULLAH, SARAH HADJI SALIK
    274 ABDULLATIP, ROHAIMA SABEL
    275 ABDULMAJID, NADZLA JAMHALI
    276 ABDULMANAN, MARJANNAH ABDULRAHMAN
    277 ABDULMOIN, JANERAH MACAANTAL
    278 ABDULMONAP, SHERWINA HASSAN
    279 ABDULPATAK, MOHAIMA MAMARINTA
    280 ABDULRAHIM, ROHANIE ESMAIL
    281 ABDURAHMAN, KRISTOFFER BICLAR
    282 ABDURAJAK, INSIRA TUNGAYAO
    283 ABDURASID, SONNY CASTILLO
    284 ABE, AILLEEN JOY DIOKTON
    285 ABE, JOVELYN TOLENTINO
    286 ABE, SHAIRA CAPUYAN
    287 ABE, SHERWIN BENEDICTO
    288 ABECIA, SHENNA LOUISE TILAP
    289 ABECO, METCHILYN BAYON-ON
    290 ABEDA, PHILYNE PALGUE
    291 ABEDES, EMELIE REYES
    292 ABEDES, JENNIFER QUILANTANG
    293 ABEDIN, ANIDA MANGOTARA
    294 ABEDIN, SITTIE ASHIA SALACAYAN
    295 ABEGONIA, ROMULO JR QUIMSON
    296 ABEGONIA, ROWENA CASAGUEP
    297 ABEJAR, ABEGAIL ANDRADE
    298 ABEJAR, CHRISTIAN JAMES LUAR
    299 ABEJAR, CHZARLICEJANE SALARDA
    300 ABEJARON, KATRIN JEAN ASEÑAS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page: 8 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    301 ABEJO, ARLENE EMPASIS
    302 ABEJO, CRIZELLE ANNE CASTRO
    303 ABEJO, JASMIN JOY GATOC
    304 ABEJO, KAREN CHEERMAINE LARRAQUEL
    305 ABEJO, MARVIN ROMUALDO
    306 ABEL, NIEZEL SALINDO
    307 ABELA, MARIA NOREEN RAMIREZ
    308 ABELADO, NESSENILA CARO
    309 ABELAO, ORPHA LEDSEY
    310 ABELARDE, WARREN VILLADO
    311 ABELARDO, JESRINE INTANG
    312 ABELARDO, LEILA JOSE
    313 ABELAÑO, MONICA GABRIEL
    314 ABELGAS, ANA MARIA TERESA MENDOZA
    315 ABELGAS, RHICA SANTOS
    316 ABELGAS, WELLA JOISE TEJEDO
    317 ABELIDO, DEBBIE ANNE ABUNYAWAN
    318 ABELLA, ABEGAIL ANGELA BOLOTAOLO
    319 ABELLA, ABEGAIL EZRA NARCA
    320 ABELLA, ALONA MHARRYS BERMUDEZ
    321 ABELLA, ALVIN SATENTES
    322 ABELLA, APRIL MAE LAURON
    323 ABELLA, BERNADETH BALINUYOS
    324 ABELLA, CHARMIEN BA-AY
    325 ABELLA, CHERY AN TAN
    326 ABELLA, CLARIAN SHANE MAPANAO
    327 ABELLA, FELMAR PERFAS
    328 ABELLA, IRISH CHARMINE BOBIS
    329 ABELLA, JAY
    330 ABELLA, JESSIE MARIZ OJAS
    331 ABELLA, JESSTER HURAÑO
    332 ABELLA, LORENA GOMEZ
    333 ABELLA, MARLIE INAY
    334 ABELLA, MAYBELE SAUSA
    335 ABELLA, NAIKA BARTOLOME
    336 ABELLA, REYMOND SELLOTE
    337 ABELLA, ROWNA DANISE GANAY
    338 ABELLADA, CHRISTINE BORIDOR
    339 ABELLANA, BENJIE GELUA
    340 ABELLANA, DEMI CRISON MERCADO
    341 ABELLANA, ELLA GRACE CONDEMINA
    342 ABELLANA, JURALYN MAE PANGAN
    343 ABELLANA, MARGIE ATTO
    344 ABELLANA, MARK JESTER LUMANAO
    345 ABELLANA, RIA LIGO
    346 ABELLANA, SHAIRYL ALAYACYAC
    347 ABELLANA, SHEKIM MALILAY
    348 ABELLANA, STEFANE VILLAMERO
    349 ABELLANO, EDWIN JR MENDINA
    350 ABELLANO, JESUS TRIPULCA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page: 9 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    351 ABELLANOSA, DEXTER MANIEGO
    352 ABELLANOSA, JEZREEL DOCTO
    353 ABELLANOSA, QUIRBY CABANDAY
    354 ABELLAR, APRIL ROSE BROZAS
    355 ABELLAR, MILA CABARLES
    356 ABELLERA, HANNAH LEI ORIA
    357 ABELLO, ALJON SABANAL
    358 ABELLO, ISIRE BATIANCILA
    359 ABELLO, JAIRELL MELCHOR
    360 ABELLO, JOEMAR HOMECILLO
    361 ABELLO, PRINCESS ELAISA DESPI
    362 ABELLO, REDENTOR MENDOZA
    363 ABELLO, ROMYLYN
    364 ABELLO, SHAIRA BINONDO
    365 ABELLON, JOSEPHINE YBAÑEZ
    366 ABELO, ANNABELLE FLORES
    367 ABELO, NANIE MAE ARELLANO
    368 ABEN, LADY JOY BAZAR
    369 ABENDAN, JOVILON SAJOL
    370 ABENDAÑO, RENALYN DE JESUS
    371 ABENES, AL-SARAH JOY PALACAY
    372 ABENES, JASPER FAITH ARIMAS
    373 ABENES, MICHELLE RIMAS
    374 ABENIDO, JOVELYN JOY LORENO
    375 ABENION, CLAIR TANUDTANUD
    376 ABENIR, QUEEN JODITH ALMERO
    377 ABENIS, IWYNE MENDOZA
    378 ABENOJA, EUNIE GRACE MANDIA
    379 ABENOJA, JULIENNE ROTOR
    380 ABENOJA, LHOREN INTING
    381 ABENOJA, MAE MALUBAY
    382 ABENOJAR, RENEN ASAN
    383 ABEO, ALBERT DOBLON
    384 ABERGONZADO, JOY POQUITA
    385 ABERIN, ABIGAIL OBAL
    386 ABERIN, ROVICK ANN TANTORRES
    387 ABERION, JOYCE BENITEZ
    388 ABERO, ANA MAE ALCALA
    389 ABEROS, CASELYN JOY PEÑA
    390 ABESAMIS, JOHN IRA LUSTAÑAS
    391 ABESAMIS, RONALD HERMEDILLA
    392 ABESTANO, RHEA VELARDE
    393 ABESTRO, NAOMI JAN
    394 ABETONA, JADE MARIE BARQUIN
    395 ABEÑO, MARVIN ANGELO QUIDAY
    396 ABGAO, JULES MARK OBIEDO
    397 ABIA, ERIC LOCSON
    398 ABIAN, ARIANNE JADE CRUZ
    399 ABIAN, ARLO MANING
    400 ABIAS, ANABEL PATRICIO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page: 10 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    401 ABIERA, ANGELICA APULI
    402 ABIERTAS, GLAIDYL LIGNES
    403 ABIG, JANET SEVERO
    404 ABIGAN, GENEVA CASSANDRA LISTANA
    405 ABIHAY, NORMAN LAMBIT
    406 ABIL, CARMINA
    407 ABILA, KRISTEL JOY MARQUEZ
    408 ABILA, ROSILLA PESCOS
    409 ABILANG, MERCY FAITH DANGPAYAN
    410 ABILAR, NECA LARIBA
    411 ABILGOS, KRISTINE ARBOLEDA
    412 ABILLAR, SHERWIN II DANDAN
    413 ABILON, KAMILLE LAXAMANA
    414 ABINA, CHESTER DALE BENITO
    415 ABINAL, ERIKA MAE INTIA
    416 ABINAL, RONALDO JR OLOROSO
    417 ABINALIS, JUAN PANHO
    418 ABINDAN, ROSE ANN LARAPAN
    419 ABINES, ANNA MARIE PRINCESS
    420 ABINES, ATHENA LOU QUIROS
    421 ABINES, DEXTER JAVE TABAMO
    422 ABINES, SHIELA MAE QUITO
    423 ABING, ABIGAIL ATIS
    424 ABING, CRISTHYRICA PEARL RACAZA
    425 ABING, FRITS DENIS SUMILHIG
    426 ABING, LOVE JHON RUBIO
    427 ABING, MARK GYLORD JUMARITO
    428 ABINGUNA, KERVEY GACOSCOSIM
    429 ABIO, ARRA MINNA MEDINA
    430 ABIO, JEAH ROAN PANTIN
    431 ABIS, JAY ABADIANO
    432 ABIS, KRISTINE MAE BERSUELA
    433 ABIT, ARLENE HERMOSA
    434 ABITONA, ALONA TAO-ON
    435 ABIVA, JOCELYN DIAZ
    436 ABLANI, NUR EIAM AGGOH
    437 ABLANIDA, KAREN KITH YACAS
    438 ABLANIDO, DIONESIO ARELLANO
    439 ABLANQUE, CLIENT ABY DAGONGDONG
    440 ABLANQUE, MARIA FATIMA GONZALES
    441 ABLAO, DANIEL ENOJO
    442 ABLAY, DAN LESLEY PAGAR
    443 ABLAY, ROREY INDAYO
    444 ABLAYON, KRISHA CAMILLE FALDAS
    445 ABLAZA, JEAN SHAIRA PARAN
    446 ABLAZA, JOHNA BERNICE SALES
    447 ABLER, CEELENE ELYZA DINO
    448 ABLERO, GRACE GALLENO
    449 ABLERO, KERYL JAKE SANCHO
    450 ABLERO, SONNY MORENO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page: 11 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    451 ABLETES, WINSTON REYES
    452 ABLIHAN, MARY ANN GARCIA
    453 ABLING, JOYCE APRIL GUTIERREZ
    454 ABLITER, JUNY ARELLANO
    455 ABLITES, MARIEL JASPE
    456 ABLOG, MARK REAGAN BAJET
    457 ABLOG, REYNAROSE MACABANGUN
    458 ABNER, KENT CHRISTIAN ELORDE
    459 ABNER, KRISTINE CORBITA
    460 ABO, BAIROSE MANABILANG
    461 ABO, DANAYLYN TULA
    462 ABO, GIRLIE ESTROPE
    463 ABO-ABO, JOCELYN MADRIGAL
    464 ABO-ABO, JOHN ISRAEL VILLEJO
    465 ABO-ABO, PERLA CAMILOTES
    466 ABOBO, MA JOY RANILLE
    467 ABOC, CARMEL GUIRITAN
    468 ABOC, EDMUND PAQUIBOT
    469 ABOGA, MARY GRACE LATOJA
    470 ABOGA, ROMEO JR SABANDAL
    471 ABOGADA, JHEA CELIS
    472 ABOGADA, RIZALIE ABODA
    473 ABOGADIE, ANGELICA PATRICIO
    474 ABOGADIE, CRISTINE JOANA LEAH CABADSAN
    475 ABOGADIE, ST LAWRENCE SUSBILLA
    476 ABOGADO, ABEGAIL SOLVER
    477 ABOGADO, ARA MAE MENDOZA
    478 ABOGADO, CHRISTOPHER AVILES
    479 ABOGADO, MARINO JR MAGO
    480 ABOGADO, RODESA DAYUPAY
    481 ABOGANDA, DELMALYN PLANTERAS
    482 ABOGUIN, PAUL BERNARD LLAMADO
    483 ABOHORAIRA, FARHANA ALANG
    484 ABOLACION, TIZAH LLORENTE
    485 ABON, MA MAE JANE MASULA
    486 ABONADO, ZANDIV GRANZON
    487 ABONAL, JOMELYN SERNAL
    488 ABONALES, LENDON BALMIS
    489 ABONALES, MAUREEN AIZEL ANSUS
    490 ABONALES, RAYMON RELLIN
    491 ABONALES, RONA AVERGONZADO
    492 ABONERO, CHRISTINE BAER
    493 ABONERO, SHEELA MARIE JULVE
    494 ABONG, CHARMAINE OBAFIAL
    495 ABONG, JETT FLORES
    496 ABONITA, KENNETH WILSON CLAUDIO
    497 ABONO, JESSA OFLEAR
    498 ABORDAJE, ELI MARCEL BALDOQUE
    499 ABORDE, ZEUS CELESTIAL
    500 ABORDO, ADAM AXEL TATOY
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page: 12 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    501 ABORDO, BRIDGITTE BURAGA
    502 ABORDO, JEFERSON CABBAB
    503 ABORDO, JENNA ROCHELLE MANGUIRA
    504 ABORITA, KEIZL MAGAT
    505 ABORITA, LYZZA GOBRES
    506 ABOROT, JANE CARDELLE ALCANTARA
    507 ABOS, ABIGAIL URSOLINO
    508 ABOT, SHIELLAH MAY MONTES
    509 ABOY, REJUN ESPALDON
    510 ABOYME, KRISTINE BALAHAY
    511 ABPET, RAIDA KANAKAN
    512 ABPI, BAI SITTIE NORHANNIE SANGKI
    513 ABPI, SHARIF JEHAD SANGKI
    514 ABRACIA, ARRA JOY SEBUC
    515 ABRAGAN, DARYLLE MAE BOTIN
    516 ABRAGAN, SUNDAY ALEXANDER DUMANON
    517 ABRAHAM, BERNARDINA CHRISTY
    518 ABRAHAM, GLYDEL ANGAS
    519 ABRAHAM, JELENE JACINTO
    520 ABRAHAM, MARIVIC NAVALES
    521 ABRAHAM, MARK KEVIN TRANQUILINO
    522 ABRAHAN, GIZALYN LIMIMBAY
    523 ABRANTES, MARY JEAN SARTILLO
    524 ABRANTES, RODETH ARIAS
    525 ABRAO, IRISH MERINO
    526 ABRASADA, EUNICE YUSORES
    527 ABRASADO, JAN ARMEL LASIM
    528 ABRASADO, KRIS DURANGO
    529 ABRASADO, RITCHEL OMAY
    530 ABRASALDO, NAILA MAE RODRIGUEZ
    531 ABRASALDO, RUGIELIN FE ABELLO
    532 ABRAU, ARSENIA SANDRA CADAVEZ
    533 ABREA, AREYANNE KRISNA GENTICA
    534 ABREA, ELVIE ROSE VALCOBERO
    535 ABREA, FEBE PAYAC
    536 ABREA, JAPHET ANTICAMARA
    537 ABREA, MA GLADYS MAE CLOTARIO
    538 ABREA, PRINCESS MAE DONGON
    539 ABREA, VANESSA TABLANTE
    540 ABREA, VEINA MAY PURGO
    541 ABREGANA, DAISY LOU FLORES
    542 ABREGANA, LYZLE CARITATIBO
    543 ABRENICA, BENJIE SIVELLA
    544 ABRENICA, CARYL JAMES FAITH BANGAHON
    545 ABRENICA, EMERLYN CASILIHAN
    546 ABRENICA, JOEL CANILLAS
    547 ABRENICA, MARIBEL TAGLE
    548 ABRENICA, ROSAN BRITANIA
    549 ABRENICA, WENILYN CUENCA
    550 ABRERA, ELLENEE DURAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page: 13 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    551 ABRERA, MELANY BERMAS
    552 ABRERO, JAMAICA JUMAMOY
    553 ABRETIL, GENEVIEVE REAL
    554 ABRIA, LUJIE GRACE NECESARIO
    555 ABRIA, MAY GUIMPAYAN
    556 ABRIGANA, JECEL ACOT
    557 ABRIGO, MAE PATRICIA ANN REGALADO
    558 ABRIL, ARIANE ALAMAG
    559 ABRIL, LEZEL ENLY LLARENA
    560 ABRIL, RIC JASON ROMERO
    561 ABRINA, MARIE MELBA DEL MONTE
    562 ABRIOL, JHON MICHAEL MAGLANGIT
    563 ABRIS, JOHN LUMAGBAS
    564 ABROGAR, JEFFREY DUKINLAY
    565 ABROGAR, JULIET BATICAN
    566 ABROGINA, KARINA MAE PANGANIBAN
    567 ABRUGAR, MELANIE CINCO
    568 ABSALON, KEVIN LOUISE UMANI
    569 ABSALON, REY ANN ALEJANDRO
    570 ABSIN, APRIL JEANE MARIE BALA-AN
    571 ABSIN, FAITH ANN JOY CELESTIAL
    572 ABSIN, MARY GRACE SALADAGA
    573 ABSIN, MARY JEAN LARAGA
    574 ABSOLOR, JANETH MANUEL
    575 ABSUELO, JURRIE BULLECER
    576 ABU, AMY ANGELA MANUEL
    577 ABU, CHONA GUIAMBANGAN
    578 ABUAN, BHENG DAYAG
    579 ABUAN, CHRISTINE JADE DE DIOS
    580 ABUAN, DOMYSON DULAY
    581 ABUAN, MARY GRACE MARAON
    582 ABUAN, SHIRLEEN GUILLERMO
    583 ABUBACAR, ANNA RAYANIE H OMAR
    584 ABUBAKAR, AHMAD ABUBAKAR
    585 ABUBAKAR, AWASA JANDILON
    586 ABUBO, GLADYS BENITO
    587 ABUBO, JAMES AURELIO ETRATA
    588 ABUCAY, ADELINA BONGABONG
    589 ABUCAY, FELIX III QUIÑO
    590 ABUCAY, MARCOS JR BIALE
    591 ABUCAY, ROMELLE FAMADOR
    592 ABUCOT, MELQUIADES JR OGSIMER
    593 ABUDA, JOHN CARLO BALTAZAR
    594 ABUDA, MARY GRACE INDAC
    595 ABUGAN, REYNALD JAY ROBIANES
    596 ABUHAN, DARLYN EVE CANILLO
    597 ABULAC, BEVERLY NICART
    598 ABULENCIA, MARY JANE FLORES
    599 ABULENCIA, MAUREEN PARAGAS
    600 ABULENCIA, MONIQUE LIRAC
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page: 14 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    601 ABULOC, BERNARD CREENCIA
    602 ABUNDA, EDDIE JR DALINIAN
    603 ABUNDA, MARICEL DUPOL
    604 ABUNDABAR, JOSE GERARD PACARDO
    605 ABUNDANCIA, ANTONETTE TEJERESAS
    606 ABUNDO, JAMA ALANNAH MARASIGAN
    607 ABUNGAN, CHERRY JOY DOLIENTAS
    608 ABUNYAWAN, APRIL ROSE DIOLOSA
    609 ABUQUE, SHAIRENE AUSTRIA
    610 ABUS, ARGIE LUIS BAACO
    611 ABUSO, ALNER CAMBAL
    612 ABUSTAN, JEMIMAH EMPLEO
    613 ABUSTAN, JENELOU PORNASDORO
    614 ABUYABOR, LESLIE RAMIREZ
    615 ABUYAN, CHARLYN JANE BAGUINANG
    616 ABUYOG, JONAH RAY GARO
    617 ABUZO, JOANNE ABAO
    618 ACAB, ANGELICA BIANO
    619 ACAB, JARRISH DELFINO
    620 ACABA, JUVY JOCSON
    621 ACABADO, FAITH PALACIO
    622 ACABADO, MARY CRIS CUYA
    623 ACABADO, RHODA BAÑARES
    624 ACABAL, GEAN RODRIGUEZ
    625 ACABAL, JERICK RODRIGUEZ
    626 ACABAL, JOHARAJ ABARCAR
    627 ACABAL, NOUIEA BERNARDELLE HO
    628 ACABAL, RUBELYN SUMALINOG
    629 ACABO, ALJON BARILLO
    630 ACADEMIA, MARY DESILOU MANGLICMOT
    631 ACADEMIA, PHIL YAESO
    632 ACAIN, EMA OCLARIT
    633 ACAL, MARK FRANCIS ISAAC
    634 ACAL, REYMOND RUIZ
    635 ACALA, MARIA DIVINA DAZO
    636 ACALLENDO, GISELLE GRACE
    637 ACAMPADO, LOURDES LOPEZ
    638 ACANTILADO, JONATHAN OSOTEO
    639 ACANTO, APRIL ROSE FORMON
    640 ACAPUYAN, VANESSA ROMERO
    641 ACAS, JOSEPHINE BARILLOS
    642 ACAS, NOEL SEVILLA
    643 ACAT, JALYN BOCADO
    644 ACAYA, RAFAEL CABAL
    645 ACAYAN, MARK DONSON EBALIDA
    646 ACAYAN, PATRICE JOY JUNIO
    647 ACAYEN, ALEXANDER DOLUMBAL
    648 ACAYEN, MA FATIMA CONMIGO
    649 ACAYLAR, ALIAH ESTINO
    650 ACAYLAR, ALLYSSA GABRIELLE BUENDIA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page: 15 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    651 ACBANG, ALLEN CAPIN
    652 ACBAYAN, CHAMY DEAR DORIG
    653 ACCAD, VIVIAN BUNAGAN
    654 ACDAL, RIZZA EGMILAN
    655 ACDANG, GERALDINO BULANGEN
    656 ACEBEDO, BEVERLY MAE TABUZO
    657 ACEBEDO, JENEVIEVE ALOJADO
    658 ACEBEDO, LAIZA MAE BAJA
    659 ACEBO, CRISTINE DURUELA
    660 ACEBO, GRANT JOSMAR ASTILLA
    661 ACEBOG, LANE LYN BOLIDO
    662 ACEBRON, DIANA ROSE
    663 ACEBU, MARGIE ROSE JAVINES
    664 ACEBU, SHEILLA MAY TUGADE
    665 ACEBUCHE, ROWEL CABE
    666 ACEDERA, CAREN MAE ALEMANIA
    667 ACEDERA, RONELYN VELACSE
    668 ACEDO, DOROTHY JEAN OCLIDINA
    669 ACEDO, KAREN CLAIRE LANUZA
    670 ACEJO, CARLITO JR TURINGAN
    671 ACEJO, OFELIA REAL
    672 ACELAR, CHRISTOFFER ROY ROMERO
    673 ACENA, APPLE JOY PAROLIGAN
    674 ACENA, ROSELENE YAMBOT
    675 ACENAS, HANNAH FE CABEZAS
    676 ACENAS, MADEL ESCALERA
    677 ACEO, JADAH WARADIL
    678 ACERA, MAY ANN AMOG
    679 ACERBO, CHRISTIAN TARDO
    680 ACERIMO, AIRA GEN MESINA
    681 ACERIT, LINBERCH MACUTAY
    682 ACERO, ALGIE AURE
    683 ACERO, BEVERLY BASIBAS
    684 ACERO, CINDY RIPALDA
    685 ACERO, LOUMEL CORTES
    686 ACERON, RUBY ANN SALVACION
    687 ACEVEDA, ANDREA JANE SIDOCON
    688 ACEVEDA, ANNA JEAN
    689 ACEVEDA, JASMIN HAGOS
    690 ACEVEDA, RIZZA PATINGA
    691 ACHA, AIMEE JADE DUMALI
    692 ACHACOSO, REYNALD ESPIÑA
    693 ACHASO, ROSABEL HILVANO
    694 ACHIVAR, MARY ROSE JANE ARCENIO
    695 ACHIVIDA, RYANT JAY NIÑAL
    696 ACHONDO, LARA MARIE BAUTISTA
    697 ACIBAR, DINO PINCA
    698 ACIBAR, GENEKHA NIÑA BETUIN
    699 ACIBAR, GLENN LOBOS
    700 ACIBO, KAREENE MAE ACADEMIA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page: 16 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    701 ACIBO, SHAIRA MAE
    702 ACIDERA, GRACE DELA CRUZ
    703 ACIDO, CLARIZA SALVADOR
    704 ACIDO, JENIFER LAPLANA
    705 ACIDO, MARK REINALD CORPUZ
    706 ACIDO, RONALIZA DIZON
    707 ACIELO, PATRICK ERWIN DIMAYACYAC
    708 ACIGA, WENDELYN BACALSO
    709 ACILO, ANJELOU CABIGUNDA
    710 ACILO, JERWIN ERUM
    711 ACIO, JENY ROSE APERDO
    712 ACIRIT, MAR GERVACIO
    713 ACLAN, ANA KRIS ADRIANO
    714 ACLAN, ANGELICA PEÑARANDA
    715 ACLAN, JACKLYN ELARDO
    716 ACLAN, JAY VINZON RODIL
    717 ACLAN, NOLE REDENTOR ONAS
    718 ACLAO, ANA MARIE OZARRAGA
    719 ACLARACION, CATHERINE ESPAÑOL
    720 ACLETA, RUFFA VILLAMATER
    721 ACLO, PAUL SOLEM ANORE
    722 ACOB, BRYAN ARVIN CHAVEZ
    723 ACOB, HEZEKIAH ROXAS
    724 ACOB, JOSHUA SERATO
    725 ACOB, REMELIE DUMALAG
    726 ACOBA, RANDY PADIO
    727 ACOBERA, RACHELLE CORNEJO
    728 ACOD, JACQUELINE CABAN-OS
    729 ACOJIDO, JANSEN-ANN MARIE EDA
    730 ACOL, ELSHA JOESEL PANGILINAN
    731 ACOL, RONALYN ACEBO
    732 ACOMPANIADO, ANACHELLE LADESMA
    733 ACOMPAÑADO, MARVIN PRAS
    734 ACOMPAÑADO, MHERIAN MENDOZA
    735 ACOP, JANVARICA BAYARCAL
    736 ACOPE, REZIEL BUTRON
    737 ACOPIADO, GEMMA BUA
    738 ACOPIADO, LAARNI FLORES
    739 ACOPIADO, REYNALDO LAORENO
    740 ACORDA, CLIFFORD PASCUAL
    741 ACORDA, MADELINE MALSI
    742 ACOSTA, ACELLE BARRIENTOS
    743 ACOSTA, ALEXANDRA MOHAMAD
    744 ACOSTA, ANGELO ARINGO
    745 ACOSTA, ANGELO MALLARI
    746 ACOSTA, ANNE FLORIZE MANGLICMOT
    747 ACOSTA, BERNADETTE ORCINO
    748 ACOSTA, CHERRY ANN DIVINO
    749 ACOSTA, EDEN JESSA RAMOS
    750 ACOSTA, ERVIN TING
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page: 17 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    751 ACOSTA, GIRLIE NIPALES
    752 ACOSTA, GLADYS JOY RAMIREZ
    753 ACOSTA, JANETH CALARION
    754 ACOSTA, JASMIN DELIZO
    755 ACOSTA, JIZZA MARIE BORBON
    756 ACOSTA, JONAH FAYE CANTARA
    757 ACOSTA, MA LOELLA VALDEZ
    758 ACOSTA, MARIA ELIZABETH ARCIOSA
    759 ACOSTA, MAY-ANN CABAÑERO
    760 ACOSTA, MELBEN VILLASOTO
    761 ACOSTA, MELY ABUAN
    762 ACOSTA, MILENA ALFEA LORICA
    763 ACOSTA, ODESSA ARCIOSA
    764 ACOSTA, RENALYN JAGONIA
    765 ACOSTA, RINZELL TIBANG
    766 ACOSTA, ROLANDO BABOR
    767 ACOSTA, RUBIELYN MAE TABIOS
    768 ACOSTA, RYAN CHRISTOPHER MANDAPON
    769 ACOSTA, TEHILLA VILLAVERT
    770 ACOTANZA, DYN ARAGONES
    771 ACQUEBAY, IVY CLAIRE ERECE
    772 ACQUIAN, RESHELLE WAKKAS
    773 ACQUIAT, BAUTISTA PLANDIANO
    774 ACQUIAT, HANZEL CRISTO
    775 ACSON, JOHN PAUL CADIZ
    776 ACSON, SUNSHINE CASTILLO
    777 ACTUB, VINCE MAGLUNSOD
    778 ACTUEL, ZYRA MAE SAUNAR
    779 ACUARIO, MC EMERSON NARBONITA
    780 ACUB, SHULAMITE PUYONG
    781 ACUBERA, POPSIE JEN BARDULLAS
    782 ACUIN, JOHN REX PALANAS
    783 ACUIN, KAYZEZ MAE AVILA
    784 ACUPAN, HAROLD MALDIA
    785 ACUPIDO, DESIREE CAÑAVERAL
    786 ACURAM, BIANCA ISABYLLA GALICIA
    787 ACUT, FRESHEL ARRA RELATOR
    788 ACUT, PRINCESS ANNE GALAROZA
    789 ACUYAN, ANALINA ROBERTO
    790 ACUZAR, LAILANIE MARQUEZ
    791 ACUÑA, DIAMANTE BUMANGLAG
    792 ACUÑA, EDEN GONZALES
    793 ACUÑA, FLORDELIZA MABAG
    794 ACUÑA, HERNANDO JR JACOB
    795 ACUÑA, JAMES PAUL ASUNCION
    796 ACUÑA, RODEL PEREZ
    797 ADA, MELANIE PADEROG
    798 ADAGAN, ROY FIGUEROA
    799 ADAGGAN, GLENDALYN ANGNGANAY
    800 ADAJAR, JEANOA RIZA LHYNNE SACMAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page: 18 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    801 ADALID, BRANDO QUIZO
    802 ADALIN, KIRSTEEN JOICE SEGUI
    803 ADALLA, CHARISSA ALEGRE
    804 ADAM, CLAIRE MACAILING
    805 ADAM, JOHAIMA KAMAD
    806 ADAM, SITTIE REHANA MOKAMAD
    807 ADAMAS, IVAN LEMUEL RUBOSA
    808 ADAMERO, ARNOLD MACARAEG
    809 ADAMI, REUBERT IAN HIDALGO
    810 ADAMI, ROXANNE DUGURAN
    811 ADAN, EVALYN CATAYLO
    812 ADAN, GERALD REY
    813 ADAN, JERELL BULADACO
    814 ADAN, MARJUN OLLETA
    815 ADAN, NOLYN TERILLANO
    816 ADAN, SARAHME MANLUNAS
    817 ADANA, ROSELYN MONTES
    818 ADANIEL, RHEA PACAÑA
    819 ADANZA, ROTSEN PAHAYAG
    820 ADANZA, SEAN MARX MORALES
    821 ADAO, JESSA MAY SEBIO
    822 ADARLO, JOHN RAYNEL ADAO
    823 ADARME, MA JESUSA CHRISTINE DUQUE
    824 ADAY, CEZAR PADILLA
    825 ADAY, JOSEPH COLLADO
    826 ADAYA, JESSA MAE DANDUAN
    827 ADAYO, YEDDA VILLAREAL
    828 ADDATU, GARRY NEIL VILLANUEVA
    829 ADDATU, JOSSAN ADDUCUL
    830 ADDATU, JULIET VERGEL
    831 ADDATU, MARK ANTONY LABANG
    832 ADDU, JOAN TAYAWA
    833 ADDUK, NURUNNISAH SAHIBIL
    834 ADDUN, ANDREA SORIA
    835 ADDURU, CANDIDA SAQUING
    836 ADDURU, DAREL JAY FABROS
    837 ADDURU, JUNETT CALUBAQUIB
    838 ADE, RUEL FLORES
    839 ADEL, FILMA PANER
    840 ADEL, IVY FLEDA MENDOZA
    841 ADEL, MA CHRISTILENE JEAN RAMOS
    842 ADELAIDA, SHEILA MAY FAELDEN
    843 ADELANTAR, ROSHEILAN LOIUS CONDE
    844 ADELANTAR, SALVE MARIE BULACAN
    845 ADELANTE, JEH-ANN LASAGAS
    846 ADELANTE, MARY GRACE FUENTES
    847 ADEM, SHERWIN ABANADOR
    848 ADENIX, AILYN PINEDA
    849 ADER, ASMAH MANINGCARA
    850 ADESAS, ROJIE MANGADA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page: 19 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    851 ADEZA, PAULA MICAELA PUNZAL
    852 ADIER, AIRES FUENTES
    853 ADIGAN, IRIS JEAN RAMENTO
    854 ADIN, MAY DUERME
    855 ADINA, PRECIOUS MIRIAM GAYON
    856 ADINO, PAUL ANGELO CORTEZ
    857 ADION, MICHELLE PACHO
    858 ADIWANG, SHERYOLL JOY AYAGEN
    859 ADJARANI, JOHN MICAH CARACOL
    860 ADJARO, SHARMAINE BALAO
    861 ADJAWON, LIELYN JILLAMA
    862 ADJINULLA, ADZHAR AMIL
    863 ADLAO, GRAZEL BOLIVAR
    864 ADLAON, ANDREA KATE LUZORATA
    865 ADLAON, ELAIZA BATINGAL
    866 ADLAON, JANICE CARDENAS
    867 ADLAON, LEA TILANAS
    868 ADLAON, MAE ANN PANCHO
    869 ADLAON, MAILEEN HISANZA
    870 ADLAON, ROTSEN QUISABA
    871 ADLAWAN, LENIE VERAS
    872 ADLAWAN, ROSE BERLYN BALBALOSA
    873 ADLAWON, EANE FRANCIS BARSALOTE
    874 ADLAWON, MICHELLE SEGURA
    875 ADMILAO, PRETZEL BUASA
    876 ADO, BEMIL CRUZ
    877 ADO, NANCY DEMAVIVAS
    878 ADOBAS, MARICEL RUALES
    879 ADOBAS, ORLIE PONCE
    880 ADOBO, JUNRALD NAVARRO
    881 ADOCON, VIA FRANCE SALAZAR
    882 ADODANG, JESSEL DOMINGUEZ
    883 ADOLFO, ANA LUNA LIMBAG
    884 ADOLFO, BLESS TOMPONG
    885 ADOLFO, CHRISTIAN SANCHEZ
    886 ADOLFO, DOMINGO JR SUBEBE
    887 ADOLFO, GENNY CLAUDINE HUYO-A
    888 ADOLFO, JING ROWENA RIVERA
    889 ADOLFO, JO ANN JAVINES
    890 ADOLFO, MAE ANTHONETTE SARTING
    891 ADOLFO, MARIZ LIZETTE LARGO
    892 ADONA, DARYL JOLL TEMPLO
    893 ADONIS, CHARMINE SIMELA
    894 ADONIS, GEMMALY NIEVA
    895 ADONIS, NIÑO POCUA
    896 ADOPTANTE, ANGELITO LACSAMANA
    897 ADOPTANTE, JOSIEL ALIÑO
    898 ADOPTANTE, NOLEEN LINGAL
    899 ADOR, CINDY BRINGUER
    900 ADORA, ANNALYN BLANDO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page: 20 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    901 ADORA, JANALD
    902 ADORA, KRISTALJAE DACULA
    903 ADORA, PABLO JR DULA
    904 ADORABLE, MARIA ARLENE HELENA ANCLA
    905 ADORABLE, NELLA JACALAN
    906 ADORABLE, RICHEL BARONG
    907 ADORABLE, SIENA TIANCO
    908 ADORIO, KURT JEROME VALDEZ
    909 ADORZA, KAYNA SEMENIANO
    910 ADOVA, VON ARVIN FRANCIA
    911 ADOYO, SARAH MAE FERRER
    912 ADRA, IRENE ATULI
    913 ADRALES, JUNAH JOY PONCE
    914 ADRANIDA, MARLUDE CADO
    915 ADRAQUE, CLAUDINE REYES
    916 ADRAYAN, LORENA MASBATE
    917 ADRAYAN, OMAR QUIJANO
    918 ADRIANO, ADRIAN RAMIL
    919 ADRIANO, ARVIE MANUMBAS
    920 ADRIANO, BEA LOUISE DEZA
    921 ADRIANO, FLORISABELLE MELGAREJO
    922 ADRIANO, JHULLIE ANNE ALVARADO
    923 ADRIANO, LEONED SAIZON
    924 ADRIANO, MARCHIEL ANNE CASTRO
    925 ADRIAS, ANGELIKA LAURIO
    926 ADRIAS, CATHY ANN ENDOMA
    927 ADRIATICO, APRIL JANE YANGAT
    928 ADRIATICO, CLAIRE ANDREA LABAYANI
    929 ADRIMESIN, JOHNDAI-ANN LACSON
    930 ADSUARA, ANDRE GERE QUERIAZON
    931 ADSUARA, MELITON III MIRANDA
    932 ADSUARA, PRINCESS ANN LEONARDO
    933 ADTIZ, SITTIE NORHANIE ABO
    934 ADTO, ELAINE GRACE HIDALGO
    935 ADUAN, RONNELL VICTOR RIVERA
    936 ADUBAL, GRACE CAHALIN
    937 ADUCA, EVANGELINE VILLEGAS
    938 ADUCAL, JOSIE CABUALAN
    939 ADVIENTO, JUAN ROMEO GARCIA
    940 ADVIENTO, JUDIE ANN OBIEDO
    941 ADVIENTO, SHAIRA VITA MAE GUERRERO
    942 ADVINCULA, ANNA RAIZEL DELIZO
    943 ADVINCULA, ARNEL RYAN DELIZO
    944 ADVINCULA, BABY MARA ELOIZA FERNANDO
    945 ADVINCULA, CHICAINA GEGANTONI
    946 ADVINCULA, JASMINE CANAMA
    947 ADVINCULA, ROLLY MORBOS
    948 ADVINCULA, RONGEN JR PEÑAFIEL
    949 ADVINCULA, SHAIDER JOHN HAMOY
    950 ADVINCULA, SWEET ABEGAIL GONJORAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page: 21 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    951 AESQUIVEL, MAE ANN DICTARAN
    952 AFABLE, CECELIA BAJADO
    953 AFABLE, KIRSTIE GENE BONGCARAS
    954 AFABLE, LEO MORALLOS
    955 AFALLA, RUFFA CALUMAYAN
    956 AFANTE, RICHARD CABANOS
    957 AFIG, NOVELEEN CUBALIT
    958 AFOS, CARLA MAE DE GUZMAN
    959 AFOS, LORELIE GANSIT
    960 AFUAN, PRINCESS TAGLE
    961 AFUNGGOL, LYNETH AGRAVIA
    962 AGA, FANKIS AIKA ABAWAG
    963 AGABAS, LOIDA LUBUANGON
    964 AGABON, DENIEL BALLARES
    965 AGABON, FREDGIE ACUIN
    966 AGACER, JONALEY ARABEJO
    967 AGACIA, PRINCESS NICOLLE VERZOSA
    968 AGACITA, MELISSA COBCOBAN
    969 AGACITE, FELTHONE TESORO
    970 AGAD, FEBBIE JANE TAUTHO
    971 AGAD, LUCILLE ANGELIKKA DELA CRUZ
    972 AGAD, MABEL ADLAON
    973 AGAD, RICA JANE ALINSUOT
    974 AGALOOS, SEGUNDINO JR CALPITO
    975 AGAM, ALONA MANALO
    976 AGAMATA, MARY CHRISTINE GRACE LABAY
    977 AGAMON, RONNA JEAN ABREMATEA
    978 AGAN, AILROSE TULANG
    979 AGAN, ERBEL LAGSUB
    980 AGAN, JOBELLE ANNE HANDAG
    981 AGANA, JIA CHARISSE ESPANOLA
    982 AGANA, JULIUS DALIDA
    983 AGANAN, CINDERELA MAZO
    984 AGANAN, JENNIFER BOLON
    985 AGANAN, JHOANA VIRAY
    986 AGANAN, MARIA CARLA GIGANTE
    987 AGANIO, JENY RICA TABLO
    988 AGANON, JANE SALUDEZ
    989 AGANON, JENNYLYN ASIS
    990 AGANON, STEFANNE VALDEZ
    991 AGAO, GRACEMERYL SALCEDO
    992 AGAO, MUKTAR MANALUNDONG
    993 AGAO, SEAN JARVIS DEL ROSARIO
    994 AGAPAY, BENJELYN DAÑOSO
    995 AGAPAY, JENNIFER GARCIA
    996 AGAPAY, ZYRILL SANTOS
    997 AGAPITO, KENNEDY GRAVILLO
    998 AGAPITO, KRISTINE JOI LLACUNA
    999 AGAPITO, LEA JACINTO
    1000 AGAPITO, MARICRIS BERMUDEZ
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page: 22 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    1001 AGARAN, JODALYN DIO
    1002 AGARAN, REGIENA SALONGA
    1003 AGARIN, JANICE REJAS
    1004 AGAS, ANNE LORRAINE REYES
    1005 AGASIN, JANELLA NEPOMUCENO
    1006 AGATO, NARDITO JR DE GUIA
    1007 AGATON, EZONIA MAE
    1008 AGATON, VRENILLI JERMIA
    1009 AGAWIN, JANN ARLIE PABILONIA
    1010 AGAWIN, MICHAEL JHON CUYOS
    1011 AGBALOG, AILYN QUILICON
    1012 AGBANGLO, KIRSTEN ASHLEY
    1013 AGBANLOG, DANILO JR BARONIA
    1014 AGBAS, FLORDELIZA MONTIEL
    1015 AGBAY, ABEGAIL LACAMBRA
    1016 AGBAYANI, BENILDA BELTRAN
    1017 AGBAYANI, BYRON JIEL BALCO
    1018 AGBAYANI, DONA ANGELI
    1019 AGBAYANI, KAREN AGBAYANI
    1020 AGBAYANI, MARK JAYSON
    1021 AGBAYANI, MERLITA TAPEL
    1022 AGBAYANI, MIANNEWALLY MANDING
    1023 AGBONES, JEREZALIA SEVILLENO
    1024 AGBUYA, ARVIN KING CASTILLO
    1025 AGBUYA, CHARMY ANN CASTILLO
    1026 AGBUYA, HELEN MEJIA
    1027 AGBUYA, LORRAINE MELENDEZ
    1028 AGBUYA, MERLINA TAPIADOR
    1029 AGCAMBERT, GIANETTE CUNTAPAY
    1030 AGCAOILI, CATALINA AGBAYANI
    1031 AGCAOILI, ELMA ANTONIO
    1032 AGCAOILI, KATLEEN PIO
    1033 AGCAOILI, KIRVIE ANN DAUS
    1034 AGCAOILI, MARIA TERESA BAYANG
    1035 AGCAOILI, MARICRIS PALOMA
    1036 AGCAOILI, MARLENE PACULDAR
    1037 AGCAOILI, SWEDEN AYRHA TUMAMAO
    1038 AGCAOILI, VINA ROSELLE DONATO
    1039 AGCOPRA, ANGELO BALSARZA
    1040 AGDAMAG, ROWENA MATEO
    1041 AGDAN, ANALYN ACLAN
    1042 AGDAN, MARY ANN ROMERO
    1043 AGDINAOAY, JOAN MAULIT
    1044 AGDON, ANTHONY NAVARRO
    1045 AGDORO, JANE MALANA
    1046 AGENA, PRINCESS PEARL MANONGSONG
    1047 AGERO, GLAZE LACABA
    1048 AGERO, GRACE LACABA
    1049 AGERO, RACHELLE GUYA
    1050 AGGABAO, MICHAEL SUPAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page: 23 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    1051 AGGALUT, EDWARD TINAMBUNAN
    1052 AGGARAO, JULIUS MARQUEZ
    1053 AGGARAO, LIZETH BALMEO
    1054 AGIANG, WILLIAM JR ATON
    1055 AGKIS, ANNA MARIE SARMIENTO
    1056 AGLAGADAN, KRIZEL DONATO
    1057 AGLANANG, JENIFER PAN
    1058 AGLAUA, AILYN PASCUAL
    1059 AGLE, MICHELLE ANN ALCUIZAR
    1060 AGLIAM, CHEQUE CASTILLO
    1061 AGLIBOT, SHEIWEN KLEIN ROBLES
    1062 AGLIBOT, STEPHANNY BEATRIZ ALON
    1063 AGLIBUT, LORELIE RODAS
    1064 AGLINAO, ANGELICA MAY LABINGHISA
    1065 AGLINAO, RHEA SENILLO
    1066 AGLOBO, MA ROSARIO BIGCAS
    1067 AGNABO, JOCELYN CURIANO
    1068 AGNAS, ERIKA ROSE MEDIAVILLO
    1069 AGNE, ANGELICA SALES
    1070 AGNE, RESA SISI
    1071 AGNER, ARNEL BALINTON
    1072 AGNER, ROBERT PONTIAN GIBAN
    1073 AGNES, JOHN WILTER TORRES
    1074 AGNES, MELROSE MIKEE JOAQUIN
    1075 AGNGARAY, DONALYN VALERA
    1076 AGNO, GLADY MAE ASUNCION
    1077 AGNO, LEI CAVIN JOSHUA CRISOSTOMO
    1078 AGNO, REBECCA
    1079 AGNOTE, ANGELICA MARCO
    1080 AGOHOB, JASMIN BALURAN
    1081 AGOILO, NELCRIS GREGORIO
    1082 AGOJO, ROSALEEN FLOR NAVARRO
    1083 AGOLO, RIZA JOY AMBROCIO
    1084 AGON, MARIELL ACAR
    1085 AGONG, DAISY JOY APITAN
    1086 AGONION, NOEMI DIOSANA
    1087 AGONOY, MEG VERGEL
    1088 AGOO, JERICHO ESTABILLO
    1089 AGOO, PRINCESS ORDONIO
    1090 AGOOT, JENNILYN OSIAS
    1091 AGOR, CHARIS AQUINO
    1092 AGOR, JOY SAN JOSE
    1093 AGOR, MA DIVINA BUENAVENTE
    1094 AGORTO, MARY JANE BALANON
    1095 AGOS, MARIA CHELO SOBERANO
    1096 AGOSTOSA, JAYMARK GUINTO
    1097 AGOT, CLEO ANGEL SEDERO
    1098 AGOT, JOUILYN ODOG
    1099 AGOT, LYNDON DALANAN
    1100 AGOT, PERLITA BALABA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page: 24 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    1101 AGOY, JENNY LOU GONONG
    1102 AGPAD, NELSON SUMAD-EN
    1103 AGPALO, MA THERESA JOYCE TABAYOYONG
    1104 AGPALO, NORWAYNNE RARAMA
    1105 AGPALO, SHEILA MAE DIEZ
    1106 AGPALZA, SONNY JR GONZALES
    1107 AGPAOA, AILYN SAGUIPED
    1108 AGPAOA, JESSIE PAGURAYAN
    1109 AGPAOA, LEONARDO JR BLANZA
    1110 AGPOON, LEIANNE CAPA
    1111 AGPULDO, JULIET PALATTAO
    1112 AGRA, MARIA VIRGINIA PANNIG
    1113 AGRAMON, ROSE ANN SALDIVIA
    1114 AGRAMONTE, ROSE MAE RODRIGUEZ
    1115 AGRAO, PRINCESS DE MESA
    1116 AGRAVA, JENY VALLESCAS
    1117 AGRAVANTE, MA ELISA ESPINO
    1118 AGRAVANTE, MAE MARIE JUGALBUT
    1119 AGRAVIADOR, DONABELLA DINGLASA
    1120 AGRAVIO, APRYLLE FAY JANDOQUILE
    1121 AGREDA, CHERYL JANE BUTULAN
    1122 AGREGADO, CRISTINA TOLENTINO
    1123 AGRIAM, MARIFE PACANO
    1124 AGRIPA, JOYCE LAODENIO
    1125 AGRIPA, LEA MAE MEDALLON
    1126 AGRON, CATHLYN KATE PALUTAN
    1127 AGSALOG, ROSSANA MAE LIVED
    1128 AGSALON, KHRIZZLE AGLAIA CANDELARIO
    1129 AGSALON, MATET JESSA MENESES
    1130 AGSANGRE, ROMA OGSOMER
    1131 AGSAULIO, IRIS KEZIAH ESCLETO
    1132 AGTA, APRIL JOY DAQUIO
    1133 AGTANG, JENNY LYN MARCOS
    1134 AGTARAP, CHERRYMAINE RIVERA
    1135 AGTAS, DAISYBEL TUMANGDAY
    1136 AGTUCA, BERNADETTE ABALOS
    1137 AGTUTUBO, LESTER JEHN SALAS
    1138 AGUA, ELIASSA OBAL
    1139 AGUA, JAY AR LATORENO
    1140 AGUAN, ADELPHA LASULA
    1141 AGUANTA, ARLYN QUILARIO
    1142 AGUANZA, ANGIE MAE
    1143 AGUAS, APRIL JOY ANGUSTIA
    1144 AGUAS, DERICKE DUANE CRUZ
    1145 AGUAS, EZEKIEL DELROSARIO
    1146 AGUAS, JENNA ROSE MALLARI
    1147 AGUAS, JOCELYN JUGO
    1148 AGUAS, MARIAN SOGONE
    1149 AGUAS, MARIEL TAN
    1150 AGUAVIVA, JINEZA MACARTE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page: 25 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    1151 AGUB, AIZAH CAMBARI
    1152 AGUDA, JAYLORD CELESTE
    1153 AGUDA, KRIZZIA MYRICA EXCONDE
    1154 AGUDA, LYKA MORGADO
    1155 AGUDA, RHEA JAMILA
    1156 AGUDA, RIKKA JILL REFULGENTE
    1157 AGUDO, CHARLES FORTUGALIZA
    1158 AGUDO, CHRISTINEJOY GUINA
    1159 AGUDONG, DAPHNEE MAE AGBAYANI
    1160 AGUE, IRISH ESPIRITU
    1161 AGUE, ROXAN BURLAT
    1162 AGUELO, MARY JOY OBRIAL
    1163 AGUERO, YVONE DANIELLE TAPAYAN
    1164 AGUHAR, IMIE JALUAG
    1165 AGUHAR, JONATHAN
    1166 AGUID, ALGIE MAY GABRIEL
    1167 AGUILA, ANGELICA GARBO
    1168 AGUILA, CYRENE CORNELIO
    1169 AGUILA, JAIRUS PINEDA
    1170 AGUILA, JUDY ANN GUEVARRA
    1171 AGUILA, SAMANTHA DEMATERA
    1172 AGUILA, SHERLYN ARELLANO
    1173 AGUILA, WENCIE SAYAT
    1174 AGUILAN, MELODY LACASANDILE
    1175 AGUILAN, SONNY BOY SALAZAR
    1176 AGUILAR, AGEL PAULEEN GALIDO
    1177 AGUILAR, AGNES OBUT
    1178 AGUILAR, AIZA MAYANG
    1179 AGUILAR, ALMIRA JEAN DAJAS
    1180 AGUILAR, ANALYN VILLARTA
    1181 AGUILAR, ANGELICA TAMBULASA
    1182 AGUILAR, ANTHONY CUYUGAN
    1183 AGUILAR, ARVELYN MANANTAN
    1184 AGUILAR, AVE HABON
    1185 AGUILAR, CHARLOTTE VARGAS
    1186 AGUILAR, CHRISTINE JOY TOGONON
    1187 AGUILAR, CRES JHONA GLUDO
    1188 AGUILAR, DAISYRIE JANE JAMIAS
    1189 AGUILAR, DANIEL FACTOR
    1190 AGUILAR, EDWIN JR TRABALLO
    1191 AGUILAR, ERIKA BALAUAG
    1192 AGUILAR, FERLYN DEMATE
    1193 AGUILAR, GENESSE TORRECAMPO
    1194 AGUILAR, GLADYS FERNANDEZ
    1195 AGUILAR, GUIA ACERO
    1196 AGUILAR, HANS JOSHUA CAPULI
    1197 AGUILAR, HECTOR BUCARILE
    1198 AGUILAR, HERMENITA ABONIAWAN
    1199 AGUILAR, IMMAN RAY LORIEZO
    1200 AGUILAR, JANICE SERANTE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page: 26 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    1201 AGUILAR, JENNIFER BACANI
    1202 AGUILAR, JESSA MAE TACANDONG
    1203 AGUILAR, JOHN DANIEL BELTRAN
    1204 AGUILAR, JOMEL RECACHO
    1205 AGUILAR, JOSEPH JR DACULA
    1206 AGUILAR, JOY GIRASOL
    1207 AGUILAR, JULLIANN SIPALAY
    1208 AGUILAR, KERWIN LUCE
    1209 AGUILAR, LESLIE CATIPUNAN
    1210 AGUILAR, LHORRAINE DIVINAGRACIA
    1211 AGUILAR, MAICA PATRICIA MANUEL
    1212 AGUILAR, MARIA GLAIZA DONGGAY
    1213 AGUILAR, MARIZ JOY LOZADA
    1214 AGUILAR, MARY GRACE FLORES
    1215 AGUILAR, MARY GRACE LARA
    1216 AGUILAR, MARY JOY MESIAS
    1217 AGUILAR, MICHELLE MENDOZA
    1218 AGUILAR, MILAROSE SUTERIO
    1219 AGUILAR, MONALICE GUTIERREZ
    1220 AGUILAR, NEIL CLARK PAGATPATAN
    1221 AGUILAR, NOVY JOY TACUYAN
    1222 AGUILAR, OLIVIA GONZALES
    1223 AGUILAR, PATERNO JR DAGOC
    1224 AGUILAR, QUEENIE ROSE DIANING
    1225 AGUILAR, RICA MURILLO
    1226 AGUILAR, RODHEL AMBROS
    1227 AGUILAR, ROMEO JR PAUAL
    1228 AGUILAR, RONALD REVILLAME
    1229 AGUILAR, SALVADOR JR GARCIA
    1230 AGUILAR, SHERRYL LYN FANEGA
    1231 AGUILAR, SHYRELL ANDAYA
    1232 AGUILAR, VERONICA PUNZALAN
    1233 AGUILAS, LORAINE DE VEGA
    1234 AGUILERA, CHRISTINE BALASON
    1235 AGUILERA, PAMELA DENISE FAJARITO
    1236 AGUILEÑA, BIENELAISA MAE RELENTE
    1237 AGUILLON, NORIELYN CARIAGA
    1238 AGUILO, JOHNA MAE ORCAJADA
    1239 AGUILO, SHIENNY BADAJOS
    1240 AGUILO, STALIN BADRINA
    1241 AGUILON, ANDRIAN EPIL
    1242 AGUILON, RENZY KIEL ASTORGA
    1243 AGUILOR, MARGIE MAGALLANO
    1244 AGUILOR, UNNIS PALAD
    1245 AGUINALDO, ARCHIE TAÑADA
    1246 AGUINALDO, JIN-JIN
    1247 AGUINALDO, JOHN GEROY
    1248 AGUINALDO, LYKA RODRIGUEZ
    1249 AGUINALDO, MIKAELA NIKOLAI VERGARA
    1250 AGUINALDO, RONNIE ESTORBA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page: 27 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    1251 AGUINO, JOAN EDSEL VILA
    1252 AGUINO, JUHARA PAGAYOCAN
    1253 AGUIPO, DENEVER MAGALLANES
    1254 AGUIPO, ETHEL JOY BEJOC
    1255 AGUIPO, JESTONY
    1256 AGUIPO, JHAVE MANANAWONG
    1257 AGUIRAN, REMIGIO JR JOSE
    1258 AGUIRRE, AIRA LAMPERA
    1259 AGUIRRE, AIRA MHERA DELA PEÑA
    1260 AGUIRRE, EDEN PAGUAGAN
    1261 AGUIRRE, EMILY FERNANDEZ
    1262 AGUIRRE, GRACEL ANN AREVALO
    1263 AGUIRRE, JOAN FLORENDO
    1264 AGUIRRE, LE ANN AGUSTIN
    1265 AGUIRRE, MARIVEL PANGANIBAN
    1266 AGUIRRE, MARVIE SALES
    1267 AGUIRRE, ROLI KEITH CANDALIZA
    1268 AGUIRRE, RUTH CATHERINE ALMOGELA
    1269 AGUIRRE, TESS CALIAO
    1270 AGUIRRE, VEL-ROSE TORIA
    1271 AGUISANDA, GARLETH ROSE REYES
    1272 AGUITE, ELIZER RAMOS
    1273 AGUITO, JANICE CONSTANTINO
    1274 AGUJA, ARNEL PANIS
    1275 AGUJAR, BERNADETH LOFRANCO
    1276 AGULAN, ANDRILYN UBALDO
    1277 AGULLANA, CRISTAL JAY TOMARONG
    1278 AGULLANA, DANIEL LEVI DE PERALTA
    1279 AGULTO, IVY SHAIRA BUENAVISTA
    1280 AGULTO, JENNY ROSE BACCAY
    1281 AGULTO, TIMOTHY JOHN MAPPALA
    1282 AGULTO, TRACY ERIKA REJANO
    1283 AGUNAT, LOURIE POEC
    1284 AGUNIAS, ROWENA ALBINO
    1285 AGUNOD, JEANETTE JOYCE LACSON
    1286 AGUNOY, PRECIUS JOY SAHAGUN
    1287 AGUPITAN, JASON TRINIDAD
    1288 AGURA, CHRISTIAN BLAZO
    1289 AGURA, VANESSA BANDAYING
    1290 AGUS, ARNEL VASQUEZ
    1291 AGUS, LEORE JOHN REBUTAZO
    1292 AGUSTIN, AIMEE ROSELLE ALBA
    1293 AGUSTIN, ANGELICA RABACIO
    1294 AGUSTIN, AZUCENA SEQUITO
    1295 AGUSTIN, BABY GRACE RELATIVO
    1296 AGUSTIN, CHARMAINE ANGELINE CONCEPCION
    1297 AGUSTIN, CHARME MACABATA
    1298 AGUSTIN, CHRISTOPHER ALEJO
    1299 AGUSTIN, CLAIRE CHENEE JOAQUIN
    1300 AGUSTIN, DAN RAVEN VALEROSO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page: 28 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    1301 AGUSTIN, DAN WILSON DELOS REYES
    1302 AGUSTIN, DWIGHT ALLAN AQUINO
    1303 AGUSTIN, EMELY SALAZAR
    1304 AGUSTIN, FELICIDAD TANGALIN
    1305 AGUSTIN, GERUNDIO JR SAUSA
    1306 AGUSTIN, HERRICK ONIA
    1307 AGUSTIN, JEMARIE ANGEL REBOLLIDO
    1308 AGUSTIN, JUDITH ROSE LAURENTE
    1309 AGUSTIN, KRISTINE ABIGAIL DAMO
    1310 AGUSTIN, LEA FERDEN OZZY ESTUDILLO
    1311 AGUSTIN, LIEZEL TANDAYAG
    1312 AGUSTIN, MA ISABEL LANDAYAN
    1313 AGUSTIN, MARILYN DOLOT
    1314 AGUSTIN, MARLOU ANTONIO JUSTINIANI
    1315 AGUSTIN, MELBORN CADORNA
    1316 AGUSTIN, MICHELLE PANGANIBAN
    1317 AGUSTIN, MILFREY FRANCISCO
    1318 AGUSTIN, MYLENE CAROLINO
    1319 AGUSTIN, PRINCESS PALCONGAN
    1320 AGUSTIN, PRINCESS ALMEI URSULUM
    1321 AGUSTIN, RACEL ANN BONUS
    1322 AGUSTIN, ROEL SANIDAD
    1323 AGUSTIN, ROLIAN JONA MOLATO
    1324 AGUSTIN, RONALYN NAPOLES
    1325 AGUSTIN, ROSEANNE JANE CAALIM
    1326 AGUSTIN, RUMEL IRADIEL
    1327 AGUSTIN, RYAN BAÑAGA
    1328 AGUSTIN, VANESSA JOY PACUN
    1329 AGUSTINES, GRACE VILLAMOR
    1330 AGUSTINES, JOEL SANTIAGO
    1331 AGUSTINES, LYNETTE PABION
    1332 AGUSTINO, JOAN PALAO
    1333 AGUSTINO, RIZA PARISAN
    1334 AGUYLO, ANGELITA SORILLO
    1335 AGUÑA, JEJOMAR AGDAN
    1336 AGWAKING, VERDANE ATIWAG
    1337 AHALUL, SAIDA SATTAR
    1338 AHIT, JERSON AROCAN
    1339 AHMAD, MAULANA III DACULA
    1340 AHMAD, NURJANNA HARON
    1341 AHMAD, RASHIDA ABUALAS
    1342 AHON, MICHELLE JOY ANTONIO
    1343 AILES, GENEVIEVE ILARDE
    1344 AJANG, REMEL VILLANUEVA
    1345 AJENGA, JESSA BELLE BAGALOYOS
    1346 AJENO, FEBE
    1347 AJERO, CATHY FRANCLOIS JOCEL JOSOL
    1348 AJERO, JOESEL AQUINO
    1349 AJOC, SHARMAINE BALDO
    1350 AJON, GEM CLOUWIN MANIGOS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page: 29 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    1351 AJUJI, HABIBA ISIRI
    1352 AKIAPAT, RON ALVIN CALICDAN
    1353 AKIAT, EDUARD ANTHONY MORENO
    1354 AKIATAN, MELODY ABUROT
    1355 AKISTAL, RHEMA GRACE GODAGOD
    1356 AKMAD, AIMAN DAQUINAN
    1357 AKMAD, REA SAMBUTO
    1358 AKMAD, SABRIE ESMAIL
    1359 AKMADUL, RADZDA SALAPUDDIN
    1360 AKUT, LEAH MAE CABANLAS
    1361 AKUT, LOUIE DAGPIN
    1362 AKWA, DATU RAFSANJANEI GUIALAL
    1363 AL-AG, MAYREL RICARDO
    1364 ALA, AILEN GONZALES
    1365 ALA, ANISA MONTANER
    1366 ALA, JESSA MONIQUE MILAN
    1367 ALA, LYNCEL CABADSAN
    1368 ALAB, NEKKA JOY BACAOCO
    1369 ALAB, SARAH JANE VILLANUEVA
    1370 ALABA, AIZA GUBALANI
    1371 ALABA, ALLAN BRIONES
    1372 ALABA, BEN JOHN ALLOSADA
    1373 ALABA, DIANE BACORTA
    1374 ALABA, GLENDEL BOTANAS
    1375 ALABA, RECHEL TAAY
    1376 ALABA, RHAEL RUAYA
    1377 ALABADO, DAISY MAE HAROY
    1378 ALABADO, ERNAN PECATOSTE
    1379 ALABADO, IVY ROSE MARTEL
    1380 ALABADO, LANDER MILA
    1381 ALABADO, RIZEL CIPRIANO
    1382 ALABAN, JUNE RAY ANGGOT
    1383 ALABAN, MA FE BERTULFO
    1384 ALABANZA, JAYSON MANZANO
    1385 ALABAR, WINNIE ANN PAGDATO
    1386 ALABAS, VLADIMER LUMIBAO
    1387 ALABASTRO, NATHALIE NIÑEZ RIOS
    1388 ALABAT, JUDYLINE LENGSET
    1389 ALABATA, SHEENA GRACE BORRES
    1390 ALABE, ERLEN JOY MORANTE
    1391 ALACAPA, NICA MAE FARILLON
    1392 ALACQUIAO, KYLA FERNANDEZ
    1393 ALADCO, JACQUELINE BALDINO
    1394 ALAGAD, CZAYRINARA MOLINES
    1395 ALAGAO, JONALYN ROSQUETA
    1396 ALAGAR, ALISSA KIRSTIN MARTURILLAS
    1397 ALAGAR, KRISTINA EBUÑA
    1398 ALAGASE, CINDY CABALLERO
    1399 ALAGASI, ALHADAD NANDO
    1400 ALAGENIO, JORLEMIE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page: 30 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    1401 ALAGO, LEAH AGAC-AC
    1402 ALAGON, JENNY BEB URATE
    1403 ALAGON, JUVY SELMA
    1404 ALAGOS, DANELYN MONTE
    1405 ALAGOS, JAYMAR PACTOLERIN
    1406 ALAGOS, JESSIEJHANE VILLAFLOR
    1407 ALAGOS, VERGIE CUEVAS
    1408 ALAH, NURSHELYN HASSAN
    1409 ALAIR, JOSELITO MALLORCA
    1410 ALAISA, BRYAN KEN DE LA PAZ
    1411 ALAJEÑO, ROGELIO JR LARESMA
    1412 ALALAY, ERNIELYN ALONSAGAY
    1413 ALAM, WELMAR DELA TORRE
    1414 ALAM-ALAM, NICK YOLLAN PARTOSA
    1415 ALAMADA, HARRIS UTTO
    1416 ALAMADA, JUDY ROSE CONDE
    1417 ALAMADA, NORODIN SALIK
    1418 ALAMAG, CHONA VILLANUEVA
    1419 ALAMAG, KRISHA GRACE LEGARTE
    1420 ALAMAN, CHARIS MAE SEBOMPAN
    1421 ALAMANI, EDEL WEISE BOTACION
    1422 ALAMBRA, CHRISTINE
    1423 ALAMEDA, DARCY CACHO
    1424 ALAMEDA, MARY ANN ESTORGIO
    1425 ALAMIL, JESICA DELA CRUZ
    1426 ALAMIS, CLEO MARGARETT PRIMERO
    1427 ALAMIS, ROMY JR CURVA
    1428 ALAMO, NAZARDEL GEMPEROSO
    1429 ALAMO, REYLANIE HILARIO
    1430 ALAMODIN, GISELLE BANTILAN
    1431 ALAMON, CARLA MAE RUFIN
    1432 ALAMPAY, BERNADETTE LLANA
    1433 ALAMPAYAN, ALMA REA GOLORAN
    1434 ALAMPAYAN, SHERWIN PONSICA
    1435 ALANANO, CHERIE ABOY
    1436 ALANANO, JAYAH LIMOSNERO
    1437 ALANANO, SIREN ALAP-AP
    1438 ALANGCAO, JERAMAY LAYOSA
    1439 ALANGCAO, JERICK CAPITIN
    1440 ALANIS, PRISCILLA JUNIA GARON
    1441 ALANO, ESTEPHANIE MADREGALEJOS
    1442 ALANO, EVANGELINE TABLADA
    1443 ALANO, JANA MARIE QUILANTANG
    1444 ALANO, NESLYN SANTOS
    1445 ALANTA-OL, MARIE JEANE BALTERO
    1446 ALANZALON, NEILIA CHRISTINA QUE
    1447 ALAO, ARIEL TAUSA
    1448 ALAO, LUCILLE ANOOS
    1449 ALAO, PRINCES KRISHA MELITANTE
    1450 ALAO, STEFHANIE PAGATPAT
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page: 31 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    1451 ALAPAD, HARVEY DUMAGUIT
    1452 ALAPAD, MARVY GRACE OGAYON
    1453 ALAPAD, MARY JOY OGAYON
    1454 ALAPIDE, ARLENE ARMENTA
    1455 ALAPIDE, KHRISTYNE KATIPUNAN
    1456 ALARBA, CHRISTIAN ERROL PALMA
    1457 ALARCON, FERNANDO JR VILLANUEVA
    1458 ALARCON, ICEZELL MARCIAL
    1459 ALARCON, KARL JOHN GILBERT MABASA
    1460 ALARCON, KIM PARONE
    1461 ALARCON, MAILYN QUIJANCE
    1462 ALARCON, PRINCESS NICA DEPOSITARIO
    1463 ALARCON, RICA MAE COLLADO
    1464 ALARCON, ROWENA CELEDONIO
    1465 ALARCOS, MARYROSE ANNE MACALINAO
    1466 ALARDE, JENNIFER VELUZ
    1467 ALARILLA, GLORY JANE PAMPLONA
    1468 ALAS-AS, CONTESSA MACATANGAY
    1469 ALASAAS, MARK FLOYD GODA
    1470 ALASTRA, VIMSON BORINAGA
    1471 ALASTRE, ROCHELLE CUSTODIO
    1472 ALATA, MARY CRYSTAL MILLENA
    1473 ALAURIN, JAN HAROLD VALENCIA
    1474 ALAURIN, KATHLEEN JOY NAIRA
    1475 ALAVA, JAYVON JAROMAY
    1476 ALAVADO, AARON JUSTIN MENDOZA
    1477 ALAVANZA, ERWIN BONGGAT
    1478 ALAVAREN, KIRLSTIEN PEARL REDOBLE
    1479 ALAVAREN, REY NIEL TALABUCON
    1480 ALAVARO, MAELYN DANGCALAN
    1481 ALAWAS, RUTH BANGSI-IL
    1482 ALAWI, OMAIRAH TAHIR
    1483 ALAY, JEANNIE LYN ALECIDA
    1484 ALAY, KRIZIA MAE INVENTOR
    1485 ALAY-AY, JOHN ALDRIN SANTOS
    1486 ALAY-AY, JUN VINCENT MANZANO
    1487 ALAY-AY, VENUS VALDEZ
    1488 ALAYA-AY, JENELYN GOMEZ
    1489 ALAYON, EMILY ANONUEVO
    1490 ALAYON, NESLY DIEL
    1491 ALBA, ALYSSA BHE BERMAS
    1492 ALBA, JOHN PAUL AMIDO
    1493 ALBA, KATRINA BARAQUIEL
    1494 ALBA, MARIVIC SANICO
    1495 ALBA, MITZI AILEEN MARTINEZ
    1496 ALBA, SHIERMEN CENTINO
    1497 ALBA, VICTORIA LAID
    1498 ALBACINO, LHEA IMPERIAL
    1499 ALBALADEJO, LORELINE AGUIRRE
    1500 ALBANDIA, ALLYN ANTONI
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page: 32 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    1501 ALBANGCO, RACHIEL MAE LLORCA
    1502 ALBANIA, ALESSA ASHLEY ROBLES
    1503 ALBANIA, DONNA BOLO
    1504 ALBANO, ANGEL GLENN TORREFRANCA
    1505 ALBANO, ANN JELLY DIVINA
    1506 ALBANO, FIN ROSE SIERRA
    1507 ALBANO, KENNY JEAN LORIE DOGOLDOGOL
    1508 ALBANO, LEAH AGAN
    1509 ALBANO, SHERYL ANN REYES
    1510 ALBAO, SHELLA MAE MANLAPAZ
    1511 ALBARACIN, THERESE MAY BIANET
    1512 ALBARAN, MARVIC APRUEBO
    1513 ALBARAN, RAY ALBERT
    1514 ALBARRACIN, AVELETH EBORA
    1515 ALBARRACIN, RECHEL MAY
    1516 ALBATERA, ARNEL TEMPLADO
    1517 ALBATERA, ARVIN TANGPOS
    1518 ALBATIERA, SAMIRAH LEGITA
    1519 ALBATIN, MAE ANN MAGABULO
    1520 ALBAY, CHELSIE GAY DE CHAVEZ
    1521 ALBAY, EMERLINA NUÑEZ
    1522 ALBAY, JOSHUA ABAS
    1523 ALBAYTAR, ALOHA LERIO
    1524 ALBAYTAR, ZUSHMITA LUCENA
    1525 ALBELDA, CHARLOTTE MAE FERRER
    1526 ALBENTO, JESECA TUALA
    1527 ALBEOS, ACE SHERNYLL SANICO
    1528 ALBERCA, CRIS ANTHONY ARANTE
    1529 ALBERCA, IRA MONTECLARO
    1530 ALBERCA, JEANNY PEARL CAGALAWAN
    1531 ALBERCA, KATHLYN BULAC
    1532 ALBERCA, MARIBETH SAB
    1533 ALBERIO, DANIKA CRUZA
    1534 ALBERIO, JENNY ALQUEZA
    1535 ALBERIO, RICARDO BASAÑEZ
    1536 ALBERIO, SHIENY MAE ORTEGA
    1537 ALBERO, MICHELLE PELITE
    1538 ALBERTO, HONEYANNE FALSARIO
    1539 ALBERTO, IRISH DELA CRUZ
    1540 ALBERTO, JEARYL MIGUEL
    1541 ALBERTO, MARAYAH BALBINO
    1542 ALBERTO, MARNE GUMERA
    1543 ALBERTO, PRINCESS ARJHEL FORMENTERA
    1544 ALBERTO, RONA GUTIERREZ
    1545 ALBERTO, ROSEMELYN FERNANDEZ
    1546 ALBEUS, CAREN JOY DELOS SANTOS
    1547 ALBIA, JESSICA ANNE NOTARIO
    1548 ALBIAR, RITCHELLE MABUTI
    1549 ALBIAR, RUTCHELLE MABUTI
    1550 ALBINA, FRANCIS ANNE ALGAROBA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page: 33 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    1551 ALBINA, JIESSELE
    1552 ALBINDO, MAUREEN ERICKA FRANCISCO
    1553 ALBING, LUCILLE SALLY
    1554 ALBINO, ANN SANTER BANTA
    1555 ALBINO, CATHERINE CASTROVERDE
    1556 ALBIOLA, MARY CLAIRE SALVADOR
    1557 ALBIOS, JOHN VINCENT MAJORENOS
    1558 ALBIOS, LORELIE
    1559 ALBIOS, REYNA JANE ANOYA
    1560 ALBITE, KATHLEEN JAMERO
    1561 ALBITO, REY ANN ERIN
    1562 ALBITOS, JESSICA HUELVA
    1563 ALBO, ALEXIS CASTILLO
    1564 ALBO, ELVINE OLIVER
    1565 ALBO, MICHELLE TOMULTO
    1566 ALBONIA, CHONA ACERON
    1567 ALBOPERA, RONALYN GUADALQUIVER
    1568 ALBOR, JAMES BADILLA
    1569 ALBORES, MARY JANE GERALI
    1570 ALBOROTO, ABIGAIL OLARIO
    1571 ALBORTE, KRISTEL KAYE DE OFONTE
    1572 ALBOS, FRANNY YAGIL
    1573 ALBOS, NANEL LABRO
    1574 ALBUENA, KARLA MAE VILLAREAL
    1575 ALBUERA, CHARMEN COPLA
    1576 ALBUERA, MARITES SESDOYRO
    1577 ALBUFERA, DJONNA GAY ICALLA
    1578 ALBUPERA, ERLENA ASUBAR
    1579 ALBURO, AIRAH RODRIGUEZ
    1580 ALBURO, APRIL MANLANGIT
    1581 ALBURO, CALI HERRERA
    1582 ALBURO, EMMANUEL LAURON
    1583 ALBURO, KRISTINE JOY CAPNAO
    1584 ALBURO, MARK PAOLO BAGACINO
    1585 ALBURO, ROUDGN MISAANGELEI CACANINDIN
    1586 ALBUTRA, JELLAH MARIE GEGREMOSA
    1587 ALBUÑAN, LIEZEL ABANTE
    1588 ALCAIDE, JAYDEAH LYNNE PAESTE
    1589 ALCAIN, RUBY BEVERLY MONTILLANO
    1590 ALCALA, ABEGAIL FAYE CANOY
    1591 ALCALA, ADRIAN RAY MONTEFALCON
    1592 ALCALA, AIRA CAMILLE DECENA
    1593 ALCALA, FRANCISCO JR TABABA
    1594 ALCALA, HARRYLE MAR RAMALES
    1595 ALCALA, JENNIGIE CAONAN
    1596 ALCALA, JOANNE ALBUTRA
    1597 ALCALA, LANIE KAYE OPRE
    1598 ALCALA, QUINCY GUIBAO
    1599 ALCALA, RHODA LABUYO
    1600 ALCALDE, CHRISTINA SOTELO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page: 34 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    1601 ALCANCIA, ANA ATIENZA
    1602 ALCANCIA, GEMMARIE CARZANO
    1603 ALCANICES, JOHN BEE ACOSTA
    1604 ALCANO, MERA FE DUMPA
    1605 ALCANTARA, ALMIRA MARI RETIZOS
    1606 ALCANTARA, ANDREA MARIE MICAEL
    1607 ALCANTARA, ANN JANET GRATIL
    1608 ALCANTARA, ARRA MAE VILORIA
    1609 ALCANTARA, CLAVEIN ABELLA
    1610 ALCANTARA, DAPHNE CAGULA
    1611 ALCANTARA, DUANE FREDRIAN GEOPANO
    1612 ALCANTARA, JAMES BUCAO
    1613 ALCANTARA, JANET SALVADOR
    1614 ALCANTARA, JAYSON MACAYANAN
    1615 ALCANTARA, JAYSON MEL OTAGAN
    1616 ALCANTARA, JESICA CASTRO
    1617 ALCANTARA, JESSICA ANDAMAN
    1618 ALCANTARA, JOHN AIRELL METRILLO
    1619 ALCANTARA, JOHN PAULO MORANTE
    1620 ALCANTARA, JOYCE DE TORRES
    1621 ALCANTARA, LOVELY ANNE DELA ROSA
    1622 ALCANTARA, MA GEL TIMBAL
    1623 ALCANTARA, MA LYZA MIGUEL
    1624 ALCANTARA, MADGELL DE LEON
    1625 ALCANTARA, MARANATHA LANGI
    1626 ALCANTARA, MARC LAURENCE JORGE
    1627 ALCANTARA, MARY THERESE HERNANDEZ
    1628 ALCANTARA, MYRA JOY ANTONIO
    1629 ALCANTARA, PRESCILLA REYES
    1630 ALCANTARA, PRINCESS ESCOTE
    1631 ALCANTARA, ROLIT GRACE CURIAS
    1632 ALCANTARA, SHIELA MAE ROXAS
    1633 ALCANTARA, TIFFANY DEQUIÑA
    1634 ALCANTARA, VERLIE
    1635 ALCANZARE, ELEAZAR LEANDRO BUGARIN
    1636 ALCANZARINE, CARMELITA AGABAS
    1637 ALCARAZ, AARON JOHN BELLE SUGUITAN
    1638 ALCARAZ, AMELITA DAGUMAN
    1639 ALCARAZ, CAMILLE MARQUINEZ
    1640 ALCARAZ, CRISZYL JOY CAPINIG
    1641 ALCARAZ, FELINA MAE GARAMPIL
    1642 ALCARAZ, JOHN KEIVEN CAMPOSANO
    1643 ALCARAZ, KIANA MAE ZUNIGA
    1644 ALCARAZ, MICHAEL BALANE
    1645 ALCARIO, CATHERINE DICHE
    1646 ALCASIN, CARL JAYSON MASAYAO
    1647 ALCAYDE, JOEGEN CORNELIO
    1648 ALCAZAR, ANALIE
    1649 ALCAZAR, CLARIBELLE MAE CAPUNO
    1650 ALCAZAR, ROCHELLE MARISTELA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page: 35 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    1651 ALCAZAREN, EDELYN DIGAN
    1652 ALCAZAREN, ERENIO JR MANALILI
    1653 ALCAZAREN, MERYLUZ DE LOS SANTOS
    1654 ALCEDO, VINCE ANGELO LAGAN
    1655 ALCERA, CHARO ESPINOLA
    1656 ALCERA, MARY JANE BASCO
    1657 ALCIBAR, REJENE SANDE
    1658 ALCISTO, JOYCE ANN NITURA
    1659 ALCOBA, CHRIS VILLARGA
    1660 ALCOBER, JENEVEY ALFANOSO
    1661 ALCODIA, DIANA ROSE SOMERA
    1662 ALCOMENDRAS, CHEENEGENE SOLON
    1663 ALCOMENDRAS, MARVIN SIALANA
    1664 ALCON, CLARENCE ARIANE TOLEDO
    1665 ALCONES, CHARINA MAGALING
    1666 ALCONES, JUNE KETTE RIVERA
    1667 ALCONGA, REYNALDO CONTIGA
    1668 ALCONTIN, MERECEAL TROYO
    1669 ALCONTIN, XENITA MARIE BALBERONA
    1670 ALCORAN, LOURIZE LAGUNDINO
    1671 ALCORCON, AIZA MAISOG
    1672 ALCORCON, JENIE ARNAIZ
    1673 ALCORCON, MARICAR TINOPO
    1674 ALCORDO, JESSA SUYMAN
    1675 ALCORDO, WILDA VALLEZ
    1676 ALCORIZA, ESTANISLAO III VISITACION
    1677 ALCORIZA, JAIACYNTH CUANAN
    1678 ALCOSERO, KRISTINE MAE MAROHOMSAR
    1679 ALCOVER, APPLE JOY ROMERA
    1680 ALCOVER, MARY JOYCE UMPAD
    1681 ALCOVER, SHIELA MONTECALVO
    1682 ALCOVER, VANESSA GAIL TAGUD
    1683 ALCOY, LOVELY JANE ESPINOSA
    1684 ALCUENO, DIVINE TABAG
    1685 ALCUIZAR, DAPHNE GAY AGUILOS
    1686 ALCUIZAR, FRANCHEZCA ANDREA SOCO
    1687 ALCUIZAR, GLADYS GAY RULITE
    1688 ALCULAR, FRANCIS XAVIER CANACIO
    1689 ALDA, REBECCA DE CHAVEZ
    1690 ALDABA, JESSICA ANN PEÑAFIEL
    1691 ALDABA, MARJELETH MAYORES
    1692 ALDANA, JULIE ANN ACOSTA
    1693 ALDANESE, PRECILLA GAY BANAL
    1694 ALDANIE, HUDA AMMAD
    1695 ALDAVE, ALYESA ANTONIETTE
    1696 ALDAVE, HEIZEL ANNE CIELO
    1697 ALDAVE, MARIA ALAINE ARCILLA
    1698 ALDAY, ALBUEN MERCADO
    1699 ALDAY, BERNADETH LORIA
    1700 ALDAY, DONNA SOLIS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page: 36 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    1701 ALDAY, MARY AILENE NARRA
    1702 ALDAY, MARY KRIST RAYCO
    1703 ALDAY, RAYMOND MORALES
    1704 ALDAYA, IMELDA FLORENDO
    1705 ALDAYA, REALYN CABELLO
    1706 ALDE, ANGELA EDISAN
    1707 ALDE, APRILYN BASILLO
    1708 ALDE, JANICE ABRIGO
    1709 ALDEA, ANGELICA CUETO
    1710 ALDEA, APRIL JOY ABILA
    1711 ALDEA, BIANCA RICA CUBACOB
    1712 ALDEA, ELAINE DERIQUITO
    1713 ALDEA, EUSEBIO QUIETA
    1714 ALDEGUER, KIRANJIT KAUR
    1715 ALDEMITA, NOVIE JEAN ANHAO
    1716 ALDEPOLLA, MARK LAURENCE CAMINSE
    1717 ALDERETE, GAUDI BULADO
    1718 ALDERITE, CHRISTIA NIÑA FAY LOZANO
    1719 ALDOS, JONATHAN
    1720 ALDOVER, MARIA KIELSHA RIVERA
    1721 ALDOVINO, CHRISTINE DIANNE CEPILLO
    1722 ALDOVINO, JENNIFER GANTONG
    1723 ALDUEZA, JERRY REYES
    1724 ALDUHEZA, JULIE MAE MANZANO
    1725 ALEA, ANGELICA LACORTE
    1726 ALEA, MONICA LYNE DALISAY
    1727 ALEBIANO, HANNAH MAY LAGARAS
    1728 ALEG, NORHANA SALIPADA
    1729 ALEGA, KESHIA KAE MORANTE
    1730 ALEGADO, DESIREE AMANDORON
    1731 ALEGADO, IRISH THEA SARIO
    1732 ALEGADO, JAIME CAJES
    1733 ALEGADO, JISALYN SULARTE
    1734 ALEGADO, KANE SOQUISO
    1735 ALEGADO, KARYL IMEE FRUTO
    1736 ALEGADO, KRYSTLE LABASAN
    1737 ALEGAIN, CHERRA MAE CAMRAL
    1738 ALEGONERO, RODEL TINGZON
    1739 ALEGONZA, JAMES LOUIE DE SAGON
    1740 ALEGRADO, SABRINA JEANNE PELIMER
    1741 ALEGRE, ANA BERNADINE TAYSON
    1742 ALEGRE, CHERRY MAE DE PADUA
    1743 ALEGRE, CYNIE ARBOLERAS
    1744 ALEGRE, DON DEO DELA CUESTA
    1745 ALEGRE, ELANIE ROSALES
    1746 ALEGRE, HAMLITA COSTO
    1747 ALEGRE, MA ZOILA ALFUERTO
    1748 ALEGRE, MARI JANE ICARANOM
    1749 ALEGRE, MELODY PAN
    1750 ALEGRIA, ARLYN AMAGO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page: 37 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    1751 ALEGUEN, VIRGILIO JR VISITACION
    1752 ALEJAGA, MARY KRISTINE JARLEGA
    1753 ALEJAN, MA VENA ALIMPUYO
    1754 ALEJANDRE, JESRYL
    1755 ALEJANDRE, REGINE RACADAG
    1756 ALEJANDRINO, CHRISTY JAWALI
    1757 ALEJANDRINO, JEZZA MAE JAMCO
    1758 ALEJANDRINO, JONALYN CASPE
    1759 ALEJANDRINO, KAYE UY
    1760 ALEJANDRO, CATHERINE LORENZO
    1761 ALEJANDRO, DEODEFER BALIDO
    1762 ALEJANDRO, GLORIA DUNTON
    1763 ALEJANDRO, HAZEL MANINGO
    1764 ALEJANDRO, IVY MARCIAL
    1765 ALEJANDRO, JUDY ANN SANSON
    1766 ALEJANDRO, MAR JANN BACLOHAN
    1767 ALEJANDRO, ORKIDYA GERNALE
    1768 ALEJANDRO, VANGELYN PANIDAR
    1769 ALEJO, CZARINA REYES
    1770 ALEJO, DONABELLE SALUDARES
    1771 ALEJO, JAMES EDD ALCON
    1772 ALEJO, JANINE SAN JUAN
    1773 ALEJO, JENNIFER FERRER
    1774 ALEJO, JOAN SAÑANO
    1775 ALEJO, JUDE MICHAEL TAPIA
    1776 ALEJO, KRISTINE JEAN VILLANUEVA
    1777 ALEJO, MYLENE HABON
    1778 ALEJO, PSYCHE BURA-AY
    1779 ALEJOS, LE-ANN GRACE TUPAS
    1780 ALELUYA, JEANFE LOMOD
    1781 ALEMAN, MARY LOU-OANNE MIANO
    1782 ALEMANIA, FAITH HOPE PARREÑO
    1783 ALEMANIA, JESSA MAE CABASA-AN
    1784 ALEMOJANID, CARLYN CAMBAN
    1785 ALENAIN, ARCHIE JOHN ESTAMPADOR
    1786 ALEONAR, ROVILYN BAJAO
    1787 ALERA, EMMA SHEILA LYN FABILLANO
    1788 ALERA, METUSELA JOY SALAZAR
    1789 ALERA, REINA VIENNE BELANDRES
    1790 ALERIA, JESSICA COLLANTES
    1791 ALERIA, YELTSINE CAÑIZARES
    1792 ALERTA, JOELYN REYES
    1793 ALESNA, JOAN BUTAL
    1794 ALESNA, NILO CERVANTES
    1795 ALESNA, ROSEMARIE DE LA TORRE
    1796 ALESTANTE, JESSICA JUDITH AILEEN VIRATA
    1797 ALETA, PRINCESS MAE JAICTIN
    1798 ALEÑO, DARWIN PROJA
    1799 ALEÑO, LENIE ANTE
    1800 ALEÑO, NORMAN PAGARAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page: 38 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    1801 ALFABETE, MARIA JENLY BASA
    1802 ALFABETE, SAMANTHA EDWINA PORE
    1803 ALFAFARA, MARY LAIZA DADULA
    1804 ALFAJORA, AICA GONZALES
    1805 ALFAJORA, CLAIRE BAJINTING
    1806 ALFANTA, CHARIS NAVARRO
    1807 ALFANTA, ELSA
    1808 ALFANTA, RENZ OLIVER NUEVA
    1809 ALFANTA, RICHELLE FAITH CAGOT
    1810 ALFANTA, ROMNICK RIZADA
    1811 ALFANTE, ELYN JOY ALBUPERA
    1812 ALFANTE, JANDELLE FAE SEVILLA
    1813 ALFANTE, KHYM BARRET
    1814 ALFANTE, MA EILEEN ALCONES
    1815 ALFARERO, ALMERA PANIO
    1816 ALFARO, AFRELIN MAE MERCED
    1817 ALFARO, ANA MARIE LAYSON
    1818 ALFARO, APRIL JOY BULAWIT
    1819 ALFARO, CHARLENE GAY MANALO
    1820 ALFARO, DIANE CLARISSE ROXAS
    1821 ALFARO, HONEY ROD TIPA
    1822 ALFARO, JONAH PEREZ
    1823 ALFARO, MARJORIE LYN CURIBA
    1824 ALFARO, OLIVE FRANCO
    1825 ALFARO, RAIZA MAE ABESAMIS
    1826 ALFARO, WENALYN TAYCO
    1827 ALFECHE, JUNICA KATE FLORES
    1828 ALFECHE, MARJIE PAUTAN
    1829 ALFELOR, RUPERT LUZ FELIX ZAMUDIO
    1830 ALFEREZ, AIRISH TRIBUNALO
    1831 ALFEREZ, JERVIL ABEGAIL CANONIGO
    1832 ALFEREZ, JESHA ANN HORLADOR
    1833 ALFEREZ, RIEL ANTHONY GRATELA
    1834 ALFEREZ, WENDELL ABAGA
    1835 ALFEROS, MARINEL JOYCE DUQUE
    1836 ALFON, HONEYLET PARCIO
    1837 ALFON, JOHARRA EUSEBIO
    1838 ALFON, MERCY DULFO
    1839 ALFON, NIA BELL ABONALES
    1840 ALFON, ROMULO JR BUENAFRANCISCA
    1841 ALFON, RONEL BONGANAY
    1842 ALFONSO, ALLEN MARCELO
    1843 ALFONSO, CAROLINE SIDRO
    1844 ALFONSO, ELIKA FAYE MANGOHOM
    1845 ALFONSO, JENIELYN COLICO
    1846 ALFONSO, JOEANNA MAE QUE
    1847 ALFONSO, KATE ESGUERRA
    1848 ALFONSO, LE JOHN VERGARA
    1849 ALFONSO, ROWELL GAVINO
    1850 ALFONSO, RYAN BENASING
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page: 39 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    1851 ALFONSO, VERONICA DIAZ
    1852 ALFONTE, ANGELO CHING
    1853 ALFORJA, JEAN CAPARAS
    1854 ALFORNON, RECHEL BAULITA
    1855 ALFORNON, WILMA BAYARCAL
    1856 ALFORQUE, PRINCESS DIANE VERGARA
    1857 ALFORTE, KATHLEEN MARIE REORA
    1858 ALFORTE, SARAH JOY OLORVIDA
    1859 ALGABRE, CHARLYN LOU AZUCENA
    1860 ALGABRE, MARIE CRIS BEBANGCO
    1861 ALGABRE, SARAH LOU MARIE CASTRO
    1862 ALGARA, RICHEL
    1863 ALGARME, HYMSLEE ARSAGA
    1864 ALGER, KRISTHEL DONCILLO
    1865 ALGONES, MICHELLE ARPILLEDA
    1866 ALHABSI, ALWALEN LACAWAN
    1867 ALHAMBRA, MELODY MALIGOS
    1868 ALHAMBRA, TRICIA GJ SARABIA
    1869 ALI, ELA JAYSON
    1870 ALI, HASNA AINA DARANDAS
    1871 ALI, JAHARA MACALAWAN
    1872 ALI, JOHANNA MOSIBA
    1873 ALI, MELVIN ABAS
    1874 ALI, NORHANA MABANG
    1875 ALI, RAIHANA BASALUDDIN
    1876 ALI, SAIMA IBAY
    1877 ALI, VENUS MANGALIS
    1878 ALIA, TREXIE LORRAINE JOSOL
    1879 ALIADO, KAREN JADE ESTABILLO
    1880 ALIAN, SHEIKHA MAGALLANES
    1881 ALIANGAN, MICHAEL ANGELO MARTINEZ
    1882 ALIANSAS, JEDIDIAH ANDES
    1883 ALIANZA, LYNNIE PANSA
    1884 ALIANZA, SOL GIOVANNI DOONG
    1885 ALIAS, JOVANIE DALO
    1886 ALIBANBAN, CHRISTINE COMIA
    1887 ALIBANGBANG, JANE MENDOZA
    1888 ALIBO, KAREN
    1889 ALIBO, RACHEL RECAPLAZA
    1890 ALIBONG, JACKELYN TRADIO
    1891 ALIBUGHA, MONICA CUDO
    1892 ALIBUYOG, ANGELITA CUSTODIO
    1893 ALICABA, YANNI KATRINA NGOJO
    1894 ALICAN, LYNNIE OLAIVAR
    1895 ALICANTE, ANGEL NADINE ADOLFO
    1896 ALICANTE, LOREDEL ABASOLO
    1897 ALICARTE, OSCAR JR PANORDE
    1898 ALICASAN, HAIRANIE BANGKIT
    1899 ALICAYA, GEM AUDREY CRUZ
    1900 ALICAYA, NONAH CABELLO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page: 40 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    1901 ALICER, REYLAN BABOR
    1902 ALICNAS, CHRISTINE BUGTONG
    1903 ALICO, ERICH JAY QUIJANO
    1904 ALICO, JUSTINE MONI
    1905 ALICPALA, LEONA GATARIN
    1906 ALICWAS, GEMA GAMMAT
    1907 ALIDO, JOHN LESTER EDEJER
    1908 ALIDO, MELBETH CORRAL
    1909 ALIDO, MICHAEL RAMIN VARGAS
    1910 ALIE, JOEL CARADO
    1911 ALIE, ROSALIE NARRAZID
    1912 ALIENTO, MARIA KRISTINA ROXAS
    1913 ALIGAEN, JAZETTE CALVO
    1914 ALIGANZA, AVELINO SAMBOY CATAPANG
    1915 ALIGANZA, DEEWANE LISBOG
    1916 ALIGARBES, JOSE CHRISTIAN OPELARIO
    1917 ALIGATO, BABIE ANN COBRADO
    1918 ALIGATO, CARL MALVIN SADSAD
    1919 ALIGONERO, RHEA JANE DIEGOS
    1920 ALIGSAO, JEFRED SON UCAB
    1921 ALIGWAY, JESTONI PATAYAN
    1922 ALIGWAY, LEONARD PATAYAN
    1923 ALIH, ABDULKHAIR IBRAHIM
    1924 ALIH, SABRINA WAJAN
    1925 ALIH, SHARIFA CZARNIEMAR ABDURAJIK
    1926 ALILAIN, NEIL ROBERT MAKILAN
    1927 ALILAM, REY TAMAYO
    1928 ALILAO, NORVIN DAGDAG
    1929 ALILAYA, SITTIE DATUALI
    1930 ALILING, LEXTER RAMIREZ
    1931 ALILING, ROLYN DELA TORRE
    1932 ALILIRAN, MARIA ERIKA DELA CRUZ
    1933 ALIM, ANGELIE VARGAS
    1934 ALIMA, MIKE CLYDE BARRAMEDA
    1935 ALIMAGNO, ARON PAULO REYES
    1936 ALIMAN, JOSEFINA BALDOMARO
    1937 ALIMAN, RASMINA AKMAD
    1938 ALIMAN, ROMANA DALMAOB
    1939 ALIMAN, THEMELIZA BALUD
    1940 ALIMARIO, JULIE ANN SARIPA
    1941 ALIMENTO, JASSAN ALBESO
    1942 ALIMENTO, JOHN ARTH OCON
    1943 ALIMES, JESUSA LOMBISO
    1944 ALIMONSURIN, ANTHONY VERDIDA
    1945 ALIMOZAMAN, ROSANIAH HADJI NOOR
    1946 ALIMPIPINIG, JULIET ALARCON
    1947 ALIMPOOS, CHARLES PAUL ESPINOSA
    1948 ALIMPOOS, WENDELYN
    1949 ALIMURONG, NICA MAE SANTOR
    1950 ALIMURONG, RODEL TAPNIO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page: 41 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    1951 ALIMURUNG, MIKEE DAYTO
    1952 ALIMURUNG, RANDY DE VERA
    1953 ALINAO, DUMAYAG BASTIAN
    1954 ALINAPON, CRESILDA VERGARA
    1955 ALINDAN, ASHLYN MALAPIT
    1956 ALINDAO, AILYN ELECCION
    1957 ALINDAYO, JANICE PINTIANO
    1958 ALINDUGAN, GLEDEL GONZALES
    1959 ALINEA, MARIA ANDREA RAMOS
    1960 ALING, JEVI CURT BANLASAN
    1961 ALINGAL, MARDON JAY MARIBONG
    1962 ALINGALAN, MARIA CYD BRETAÑA
    1963 ALINGALAN, ROMELO LIGERO
    1964 ALINGASA, JOHNNY AGA COSTAÑOS
    1965 ALINGBAS, JOVIE ANN BACQUIAN
    1966 ALINGCO, YANIE RIGOR
    1967 ALINGOG, MAUREEN MARIE GABRIEL
    1968 ALINSOG, MA GEORGIA PEARL
    1969 ALINSOG, MERAFLOR ROSARIO
    1970 ALINSOLORIN, JO MARK CABUNILAS
    1971 ALINSONORIN, FERNANDO JR LAURON
    1972 ALINSUB, BEVERLY ANN BAHINTING
    1973 ALINSUG, RIE-ANNE GLIDEL CANDINATO
    1974 ALINSUNURIN, MAE BONAFE
    1975 ALINSUNURIN, RAQUEL ARANDIA
    1976 ALINSUNURIN, REEVA ESPENILLA
    1977 ALINSUNURIN, SHEKINAH SHALOM CORTEJO
    1978 ALINTAJAN, MERCY GRACE ALISNA
    1979 ALIPAN, MARY JANE SON
    1980 ALIPANTE, APRILLE MANLANGIT
    1981 ALIPAR, HANNAH GACO
    1982 ALIPARO, ALFREDO II TILASA
    1983 ALIPAT, WYNCESA ALOQUIN
    1984 ALIPES, MA ENA ESPINOSA
    1985 ALIPIO, BERNADETTE CARDENAS
    1986 ALIPIO, CRISTINA ROBIANES
    1987 ALIPIO, HAIZEL ANNE PARIL
    1988 ALIPIO, JENNYBELLE BACLASON
    1989 ALIS, SILVER SHINETH BATAYCAN
    1990 ALISAN, JOHN MARK DEMISANA
    1991 ALISIN, ELAINE CARBONERA
    1992 ALISON, REA CORPUZ
    1993 ALISOSO, AIMEE GRACE YAMYAMIN
    1994 ALIT, CHRISTINE GAY SOLEDAD
    1995 ALITA, MA ANGELICA AYENG
    1996 ALITEG, ROSETTE LIMBOY
    1997 ALIUD, NHEDELEE SALAZAR
    1998 ALIVIO, DIANA BROSOLA
    1999 ALIVIO, SHYRA MALAPITAN
    2000 ALIWALAS, ARIELLE FIONA TAGLE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page: 42 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    2001 ALIÑABON, JOEL PASTERA
    2002 ALJAS, HAZEL POSTRERO
    2003 ALKUINO, IRENE FRANCES MONTEMAYOR
    2004 ALKUINO, MARIGEL PEÑARANDA
    2005 ALLADO, LEONI MAE OBERIO
    2006 ALLADO, MELCHOR JR TINOY
    2007 ALLADO, TREXIE BERRY PACHEO
    2008 ALLAGA, ALDRIN DUMA
    2009 ALLAGA, LOREN FUENTESPINA
    2010 ALLAGUE, MERLINDA GARCIA
    2011 ALLAM, FLORENCE JADE FRANCIA
    2012 ALLANI, ARMUDOVAR GUAR
    2013 ALLANIC, JAZREEL JAYNE BACUS
    2014 ALLAPITAN, MURIEL AGGABAO
    2015 ALLARDO, ANGELICA AGLUGUB
    2016 ALLAS, ANNABELLE DINGLE
    2017 ALLAS, BEVERLY ENGARAN
    2018 ALLAS, MELISSA ANN REGALADO
    2019 ALLATA, RODRIGO JR DATULAYTA
    2020 ALLATOG, MACULAI DOLWE
    2021 ALLAUIGAN, ROCHELLE MANAGUELOD
    2022 ALLAVADO, MARILOU RARANG
    2023 ALLAWAN, CATHLEA SACIL
    2024 ALLAWAN, CONELYN MIGOC
    2025 ALLAYBAN, GIRLIE FAYE ABAD
    2026 ALLEQUER, JEROME EMBODO
    2027 ALLER, AL-YUSRI SHALAH
    2028 ALLER, ANABEL MANGROBANG
    2029 ALLER, CATHERINE SEGUISABAL
    2030 ALLER, IMELDA NERI
    2031 ALLER, JOHN MELBERT ULSON
    2032 ALLERA, DARLYN CALIJAN
    2033 ALLESA, CARRIEN JOY MAIDO
    2034 ALLIANIC, FELAMAE SODECTA
    2035 ALLIDA, HANNIE JEN FORTINEZ
    2036 ALLIDA, STEPHANIE JANE CRUZ
    2037 ALLOCOD, PEARL ANNE PATAN
    2038 ALLON, ARNEL SAMILLANO
    2039 ALLONA, LEOBERT JOHN ALDAMAR
    2040 ALLONES, CHARRISSE JANE IGPUARA
    2041 ALLONG, FARJA AMMAD
    2042 ALLORDA, RIZALYN LIBAN
    2043 ALLORDE, JENNIFER BRAGADO
    2044 ALLOSADA, MARIA LIZA SALAO
    2045 ALLUAD, NOVELYN HUNNOB
    2046 ALLUDEN, DATU AL KASAN
    2047 ALLUSO, DARIO JR GUARINO
    2048 ALLUVIDA, JENNYLOU DELA CRUZ
    2049 ALMACEN, GENERLOU ROGUEL
    2050 ALMACIN, JINKY COMINGUEZ
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page: 43 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    2051 ALMACIN, MARY GRACE SABALLA
    2052 ALMADEN, ALFIE ANTHONY PIA
    2053 ALMADEN, GRACE ADVINCULA
    2054 ALMADEN, REMEDIOS PRINCESS VILLANUEVA
    2055 ALMADRIGO, NIDA SAET
    2056 ALMADRONES, EVA JOY TENAY
    2057 ALMAJAR, MA FELYROSE ALBEZA
    2058 ALMANO, ROSALIE TANIO
    2059 ALMANON, HEIZEL CAUSAREN
    2060 ALMANZOR, VALESKA FERIL
    2061 ALMARE, CHERRYL ANN MAURICIO
    2062 ALMAREZ, ANGEL MANIMTIM
    2063 ALMAREZ, DEBBIE SARMIENTO
    2064 ALMAREZ, KENH MAE MACATANGAY
    2065 ALMAREZ, PHILIP REYES
    2066 ALMAREZ, RHODORA TORRES
    2067 ALMARIO, AILYN ZUNIEGA
    2068 ALMARIO, ANGELO BARDON
    2069 ALMARIO, LEONA CASALJAY
    2070 ALMARIO, LYKA ERICEL LAGUARTILLA
    2071 ALMARIO, RIZA ENRIQUEZ
    2072 ALMARIO, RODERICK LAO
    2073 ALMARIO, RUBY BAÑARES
    2074 ALMASCO, JAYVEE DUBRIA
    2075 ALMASE, VERONICA SARCINO
    2076 ALMASIN, OLGA MAE DOROTEO
    2077 ALMAZAN, ABEGAIL RABINO
    2078 ALMAZAN, ANDREA BONIFACIO
    2079 ALMAZAN, CHRISTINE GIL OÑATE
    2080 ALMAZAN, DIAMANNA ALCANTARA
    2081 ALMAZAN, GOLDA JAIRA COLIPAPA
    2082 ALMAZAN, JASMIN ESCOBAR
    2083 ALMAZAN, JIMMY PIANO
    2084 ALMAZAN, JOEL VALENCIA
    2085 ALMAZAN, KIM BERNADETTE TEGIO
    2086 ALMAZAN, MARK CHRISTIAN ROBLE
    2087 ALMAZAN, RITCHEL RAGUIN
    2088 ALMAZAN, SONNY MAIGUE
    2089 ALMAZAR, HONEY GRACE BACSAIN
    2090 ALMAZAR, JOSE JORGE VALDEZ
    2091 ALMAZAR, MARK PEREZ
    2092 ALMEDA, ARIEL AWING
    2093 ALMEDA, CHRISTOPHER CORTEZ
    2094 ALMEDA, FRANCIS CHRISTIAN TOLENTINO
    2095 ALMEDA, SOFIE ALANA LUCAPA
    2096 ALMEDILLA, JOYSA TUICO
    2097 ALMEDILLA, LYKA PACINIO
    2098 ALMEDILLA, ROLAN INDINO
    2099 ALMEIDA, JONIFER ORENDEZ
    2100 ALMELOR, PAULINE ORBON
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page: 44 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    2101 ALMEN, MAR ANTHONY BRONDIAL
    2102 ALMENCION, AISHAN MAY INABANGAN
    2103 ALMENCION, JONA RESTUM
    2104 ALMENDRAL, JUDITH MENDOZA
    2105 ALMENDRAL, ROCHEL LANA
    2106 ALMENDRAS, CHERRY MAY ABSIN
    2107 ALMENIANA, MA JACQUELOU BUNDAC
    2108 ALMEO, ANABEL TEJANO
    2109 ALMERA, FELIX II ACOSTA
    2110 ALMEREZ, MARY GRACE ALERIA
    2111 ALMERIA, AARON SHAWN NATIVIDAD
    2112 ALMERIA, MARK LABISTE
    2113 ALMERIA, PRESILA ALEJANDRO
    2114 ALMERO, JELLY LAURNILLA
    2115 ALMERO, JESSIBEL MESA
    2116 ALMEROL, CHIKA
    2117 ALMEROL, JIHIL KISHA MARIBAO
    2118 ALMEROL, MA CRISTINA GUTIERREZ
    2119 ALMEROL, REBECCA AGUINALDO
    2120 ALMEROL, ROBERTO JR LUNA
    2121 ALMERON, CLAUDINE HERNANDEZ
    2122 ALMERON, GINA NAZARITA
    2123 ALMIN, ABIGAEL GUBATON
    2124 ALMINE, DOLLIE PEARL PEÑARANDA
    2125 ALMINE, JEANNYLYN LABRADOR
    2126 ALMINE, JOSEPH TORMES
    2127 ALMIRANTE, ALAIN ARBOLADO
    2128 ALMIRAÑEZ, EMER CABALLERO
    2129 ALMIREZ, GLAIZEL SALVATUS
    2130 ALMIROL, ADRIAN DELA ROSA
    2131 ALMIROL, JOSE FREDRICK BOLIGAO
    2132 ALMIROL, KART JAY-AR RARAS
    2133 ALMIÑE, HAIDEE ALMODIEL
    2134 ALMIÑE, JELYN CASTRO
    2135 ALMOCERA, FRENZY PRIETE
    2136 ALMOCERA, ODETTE LUPO
    2137 ALMODIEL, REVIE BAYLON
    2138 ALMODIENTE, MARIE ANN EGAMINO
    2139 ALMOGUERRA, JEBELYN BARTOLAY
    2140 ALMOGUERRA, JELAN LUIS
    2141 ALMOHALLAS, ANA CAPUS
    2142 ALMOITE, GIL JOHN ALMEDALLA
    2143 ALMOITE, JIMLER MEDRANO
    2144 ALMOJANE, SHELLA MAE ALBO
    2145 ALMOJUELA, JULIE ANN SARMIENTO
    2146 ALMOJUELA, RIZZA CAPARINO
    2147 ALMONGUERA, EVER JOY PAGUNSAN
    2148 ALMONICAR, NALLY OFTANA
    2149 ALMONTE, MARLON DELA TORRE
    2150 ALMONTE, MIKE EDELSON JUGAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page: 45 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    2151 ALMONTE, RALPH ANTHONY GAPILANGO
    2152 ALMONTE, RIZZALYN RODAS
    2153 ALMONTE, RUTH RIOFLORIDO
    2154 ALMONTE, VIC ADOLF STEPHEN TABINAS
    2155 ALMORADIE, RINA ESPENILLA
    2156 ALMORADO, AIBIE FERNANDO
    2157 ALMORIN, JEAN MATES
    2158 ALMOSARA, ARNIE BAGALIHOG
    2159 ALMOSERA, RICKY JR DEJUMO
    2160 ALMUENA, DAWN HOPE SULIT
    2161 ALMUETE, CATHERINE MAGKASI
    2162 ALMUETE, IMIE VENOZA
    2163 ALNAS, ARLENE JOY NIÑO
    2164 ALNEAIMI, NORA AHMED LIMON
    2165 ALNGOG, JOSIE ESTOMO
    2166 ALNGOHURO, JOY PETRONA ABUEVA
    2167 ALO, BABY APPLE AVENTURADO
    2168 ALO, DENIELLA
    2169 ALO, HANNAH PATOLTOL
    2170 ALO, JAYPEE CHRISTOPHER MADALI
    2171 ALO, RAFFY GAMAYOT
    2172 ALO, RONILA MADULA
    2173 ALO, ROSELY ANN YLAYA
    2174 ALO, SON LAURENCE ZALDIVAR
    2175 ALOB, ROSANNA GARCIA
    2176 ALOBA, MARY LOISE KRISTINE BATUIGAS
    2177 ALOG, ANTHONY LUNA
    2178 ALOG, KRESHA FERMASIS
    2179 ALOGUIN, RUTH MARIE DAGUIL
    2180 ALOJADO, EUNICE SANTIAGO
    2181 ALOJADO, JACQUELINE SANTIAGO
    2182 ALOJADO, SAMSON JR MUTIA
    2183 ALOJEPAN, CANDELARIA LIM
    2184 ALOJEPAN, RITCHEMALYN MACANTA
    2185 ALOJIPAN, HANNAH BALLENAS
    2186 ALOJIPAN, MA QUEENA PRADO
    2187 ALOMBRO, CALVINREY ABUCAYON
    2188 ALON, DANIEL MUAÑA
    2189 ALON, MILDJOAN EVANGELISTA
    2190 ALON, MONALISA ANOS
    2191 ALON ALON, JOYCE ANN CASTILLO
    2192 ALONES, ROSE ANN PERIA
    2193 ALONGGAT, FEBB MARIE GALENO
    2194 ALONGONGAN, REGINA OCANA
    2195 ALONSABE, JOHN JASPER CASPILLO
    2196 ALONSAGAY, JOHN CARL TAMBOONG
    2197 ALONSAGAY, VIRNA SALES
    2198 ALONSO, IRICA VILLACORTA
    2199 ALONTAGA, JESSA MAE YANOS
    2200 ALONTAGA, JHILLIAN SAUSA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page: 46 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    2201 ALONZO, AIZA OBEDA
    2202 ALONZO, ANTHONY GREG FERNANDEZ
    2203 ALONZO, GEOVANNI SOLIVIO
    2204 ALONZO, JOHN PATRICK MONTEMAYOR
    2205 ALONZO, LOUIE ROSS SUMERA
    2206 ALONZO, LYKA VELASCO
    2207 ALONZO, PAUL PATRICK RELOSA
    2208 ALONZO, REYMARK DE LOS REYES
    2209 ALONZO, ROBY ROSE GALON
    2210 ALONZO, RONALD MONFORT
    2211 ALONZO, RUTH GRACE GALEZ
    2212 ALORO, DIANA LYN DE GUZMAN
    2213 ALOSADO, BABYRLY MAE
    2214 ALOSITAIN, ROSE JEAN RESIDORO
    2215 ALOTA, JOY REMASOG
    2216 ALOYAN, ANTONIO JR ESPIRITU
    2217 ALOYAN, KEZ AYI GARCIA
    2218 ALOYODAN, NOR-FAISAH ALIMODA
    2219 ALOZO, FLOYD CASTOLO
    2220 ALPAJORA, CLARA MIGUEL
    2221 ALPAJORA, MICA ZANDRA GARCIA
    2222 ALPANTA, JUSTINE VASQUEZ
    2223 ALPAPARA, MA YANESSA BERMUDO
    2224 ALPAR, KRISTEL ANN LABISTE
    2225 ALPARITO, MARIA RIZZA EDOLOVERIO
    2226 ALPAS, EDMARELLE ORCALES
    2227 ALPAY, ALMA BAÑARES
    2228 ALPE, JOE CHRISTOPHER LOGRONIO
    2229 ALPE, MAILYN ALPERTO
    2230 ALPECHE, BILLY ARBES
    2231 ALPECHE, CARYL FAITH SIEGA
    2232 ALPECHE, GINA ESPALTERO
    2233 ALPERTO, NERLYN DE ASIS
    2234 ALPES, NIKA LIBASNON
    2235 ALPON, JUDY MARIET TOMANGLAO
    2236 ALPUERTO, JOVELLYN REY
    2237 ALPUERTO, SHARA MAE ESTRAÑERO
    2238 ALPUS, RIZZA MAE BALUNOS
    2239 ALQUEZA, EDBELIN MAY GUMISAD
    2240 ALQUEZA, SHEILA MAE ZARRAGA
    2241 ALQUISAR, JOSIE REMOREN
    2242 ALQUISOLA, RICA UNLAYAO
    2243 ALQUIZA, MAR JORI BINABEDIZ
    2244 ALQUIZA, MARIO ESPEDILLA
    2245 ALQUIZAR, BEVERLIE BASCON
    2246 ALQUIZAR, HELEN CABANDAY
    2247 ALQUIZAR, MIRA JOY CABANGAL
    2248 ALSONG, CHILLY ANN DARO
    2249 ALTA, KRISTINE BAYLON
    2250 ALTAMARINO, JULIUS GEPOLIO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page: 47 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    2251 ALTAMERA, GENELYN PABILAN
    2252 ALTAMIRA, ABBYGALE AQUINO
    2253 ALTAMIRANO, ALVIN PAYUSAN
    2254 ALTAMIRANO, TANYA MAE AMAYA
    2255 ALTAR, BEVERLYN FRANZIE CRUZ
    2256 ALTAR, EMILYN GILLO
    2257 ALTAR, IRENE GRAFIL
    2258 ALTAR, REGINE CANUEL
    2259 ALTAREJOS, MICHELLE BIGAY
    2260 ALTAREJOS, YVANNA JEAN ABAÑO
    2261 ALTARES, JAN RALPH DESLATE
    2262 ALTEA, CLAUDINE SAYNES
    2263 ALTEJOS, MA DIANNE GAELA
    2264 ALTESING, ZAIRUS DARYL PAVICO
    2265 ALTEZA, CARLA VILLAMOR
    2266 ALTEZA, CHRISTINE ROSE JUNIO
    2267 ALTICHE, JOSEPHINE ZARSUELA
    2268 ALTICHE, JOYCE RAQUEL SANTOS
    2269 ALTIYEN, CLEOFE SUMAKEY
    2270 ALTIZEN, CHRISTOPHER CORTES
    2271 ALTIZO, CHARLENE DELA SILVA
    2272 ALTIZO, CRIS MARIA BARRIOS
    2273 ALTIZO, HANNAH CHEEZA ARNAIZ
    2274 ALTO, CRYSLYN MAY PASOBILLO
    2275 ALTOVEROS, ABEGAIL GAPAC
    2276 ALTUBAR, DANICA ROSE PELIMER
    2277 ALTURA, ERVIN NOAY
    2278 ALTURA, JOVELLE TANEO
    2279 ALUAN, JENICEL CACHOLA
    2280 ALUAN, MA CARMELA MANUEL
    2281 ALUB, EIMEE BANAAG
    2282 ALUDO, JESSA FAE MANALO
    2283 ALUDO, RICHELLE ACLA
    2284 ALUDOS, RACHELLE SEGUNDO
    2285 ALUG, AILEEN MAE ARELLANO
    2286 ALULOD, ALDRIN ADVINCULA
    2287 ALUM, RAZIANNE SOMOZA
    2288 ALUMBRES, JANUARY LYN VERANO
    2289 ALUMBRO, RAYMOND SIERVO
    2290 ALUMIT, LAIZEL AGTARAP
    2291 ALUPAY, JESSICA ADA
    2292 ALUPAY, JOMAR ALAYAO
    2293 ALUPAY, JUCELLE ANNE DE GUZMAN
    2294 ALUTANG, RHODA ASMIN
    2295 ALVA, JERRALYN CORTEZ
    2296 ALVA, YASMINE LERMA
    2297 ALVANCES, JONATHAN FRANCISCO
    2298 ALVAR, IRIS DELL CENABRE
    2299 ALVAR, PRECIOUS JESA SUMINGUIT
    2300 ALVAR, RACHELLE SIOSON
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page: 48 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    2301 ALVARADO, ALMAR MARBELLA
    2302 ALVARADO, DUNARD MORING
    2303 ALVARADO, HELENGRACE BAWEC
    2304 ALVARADO, JEANNY MAE CATAGUE
    2305 ALVARADO, JEFFERSON BAUYON
    2306 ALVARADO, JIA MARIE TACOLOY
    2307 ALVARADO, JOEL PALCONIT
    2308 ALVARADO, JOHN EDWARD MACARAEG
    2309 ALVARADO, JOSEPH SIOCO
    2310 ALVARADO, PAMELA CARCALLAS
    2311 ALVARADO, PRINCES NAVAJA
    2312 ALVARADO, RONALD GUILLENA
    2313 ALVARADO, RONQUILLO JR CAÑETE
    2314 ALVARADO, SHERRA MAE RICO
    2315 ALVARADO, VERNIDETTE BALOLONG
    2316 ALVAREZ, ALEXIS BATE
    2317 ALVAREZ, ALMAREZZA LAKAY
    2318 ALVAREZ, AMIEL AQUINO
    2319 ALVAREZ, ARVIN MANUEL
    2320 ALVAREZ, BRENDA ANCAJAS
    2321 ALVAREZ, CAMILLE CAMPOSANO
    2322 ALVAREZ, CECILE BOLOTAULO
    2323 ALVAREZ, DANILO JR ADORMEO
    2324 ALVAREZ, GIL DOMINIQUE CELERIO
    2325 ALVAREZ, HANAH MAE TACALAN
    2326 ALVAREZ, IRISH TRINIDAD
    2327 ALVAREZ, JAMEL YASAY
    2328 ALVAREZ, JAMES OLIVER DUGENIA
    2329 ALVAREZ, JAN AERIEL BARDILLON
    2330 ALVAREZ, JEANETTE PEGA
    2331 ALVAREZ, JHONSON JAY REYNALD POBLETE
    2332 ALVAREZ, JOANNA MARIE GUINTIVANO
    2333 ALVAREZ, JOELLE HERMOSURA
    2334 ALVAREZ, JONNALYN MORENO
    2335 ALVAREZ, JOSEMARIE BUCAYON
    2336 ALVAREZ, JOSEPH EVANGELISTA
    2337 ALVAREZ, KENNY HALLEGADO
    2338 ALVAREZ, LEE-ANN MACASO
    2339 ALVAREZ, MA GIOVANNE GARAY
    2340 ALVAREZ, MA JULIE ANNE COLILI
    2341 ALVAREZ, MA SULAICA SUENO
    2342 ALVAREZ, MAIA MELANI LLAUDERES
    2343 ALVAREZ, MARIDEL DAGNO
    2344 ALVAREZ, MARITONI PEREZ
    2345 ALVAREZ, MARJORIE MANLANGIT
    2346 ALVAREZ, MARY GRACE DELA CRUZ
    2347 ALVAREZ, MAYLYN PANGANIBAN
    2348 ALVAREZ, MELCHOR MATNOG
    2349 ALVAREZ, MICHELLE OBLIGADO
    2350 ALVAREZ, NICOLE JOY LANDERO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page: 49 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    2351 ALVAREZ, RALPH JEFFERSON DONATO
    2352 ALVAREZ, RAQUEL DAGOT
    2353 ALVAREZ, RBRYAN QUIAMBAO
    2354 ALVAREZ, REDEN HERME
    2355 ALVAREZ, RESHELL GADIA
    2356 ALVAREZ, RIZA CRIS BANDOY
    2357 ALVAREZ, SHEILA CEJAS
    2358 ALVAREZ, VANESSA MACABULOS
    2359 ALVARICO, AIREEN DELA PAZ
    2360 ALVARIDA, GELIANNA
    2361 ALVARO, ANTONETTE GALLOS
    2362 ALVARO, DONNA DE JESUS
    2363 ALVARO, EMALYN ENTECOSA
    2364 ALVARO, RHEA ALFELOR
    2365 ALVAÑEZ, ROGEN JR TARROZA
    2366 ALVEA, MARIO JR DE LUNA
    2367 ALVENDIA, CRISTINA ABENES
    2368 ALVERIO, ANGEL SANDAGAN
    2369 ALVERO, JUSTINE MAE JOVELLANO
    2370 ALVERO, ROLIENAR LACADEN
    2371 ALVERSADO, CRISTALYN AYCARDO
    2372 ALVES, LOREN ALGABA
    2373 ALVEZ, ROSE ANN GARCIA
    2374 ALVIAR, FLORELYN AGPAOA
    2375 ALVIAR, IRISH GRACE RODRIGUEZ
    2376 ALVIAR, RONNIE CALAGO
    2377 ALVIOR, JERAHMYLL SIAT
    2378 ALVIOR, ROY JAYVIN CERVANTES
    2379 ALVIZ, GRACE MANUGUE
    2380 ALVIZO, ALJUN GIONSON
    2381 ALZADO, ERICA ELLIOT
    2382 ALZAGA, DONNA MAE OSACIA
    2383 ALZAGA, MARIMAR ARANJA
    2384 ALZAGA, VANESSA LLANETA
    2385 AMABA, AGNES HEREDIA
    2386 AMABA, EUNICE BONGHANOY
    2387 AMABA, KRISTINE OLIVAR
    2388 AMABAO, JENELYN BELIC
    2389 AMABAO, REA BOLILAN
    2390 AMABLE, MARY GRACE LINAS
    2391 AMABLE, NIÑA BONGCAWEL
    2392 AMACA, FLORENCIA PILLAZO
    2393 AMACA, VICTORIA EYAS
    2394 AMACANIN, MARJORIE GO-OC
    2395 AMACIO, RHODA MAE MANZANO
    2396 AMADA, GLECHEL SABANAL
    2397 AMADA, JANABEN TROGO
    2398 AMADA, MARVIN FLANCIA
    2399 AMADEO, MARICRIS JAMIN
    2400 AMADO, ANGELIKA FAE MACAUBA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page: 50 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    2401 AMADO, JOSEPHINE QUIBAL
    2402 AMADOR, CHARYL BUSTAMANTE
    2403 AMADOR, CHRISTIAN LEONARD LEYTE
    2404 AMADOR, GENE BOY FERRER
    2405 AMADOR, GERTRUDE IMPORTANTE
    2406 AMADOR, JHENYBETH JUMAMOY
    2407 AMADOR, RIZZA MAE LOVENIA
    2408 AMAGUIN, BEA MARIE JAPITANA
    2409 AMAGUIN, LOUIE TABING
    2410 AMAHAN, MARMIE CLAIRE YBAÑEZ
    2411 AMAHIDO, GERALDINE CAYA
    2412 AMAHOY, RIZZALYN BUFE
    2413 AMAL, AISA LIMBONA
    2414 AMALLARINTO, MELUNA DELA CRUZ
    2415 AMAMANGPANG, MA IVY APDUHAN
    2416 AMAN, BAI ASREAH QUEZON
    2417 AMAN, BAI NHEZ EBRAHIM
    2418 AMAN, GWEN ANGELIE ALBARAN
    2419 AMANCIO, ASYHL AYN VERUNQUE
    2420 AMANCIO, DANNA AMORTE
    2421 AMANCIO, GELYN ALTAR
    2422 AMANCIO, JESSIE ANN CASTILLO
    2423 AMANCIO, REIAN LOPEZ
    2424 AMANDE, JOAN CATINOY
    2425 AMANDO, JOE MAR UNTALASCO
    2426 AMANDORON, JENYVIEVE ORO
    2427 AMANDORON, MARITHER JAYME
    2428 AMANG, MIRASOL MAGDOSA
    2429 AMANO, ATHENA GERMYNNE DADULLA
    2430 AMANO, MARK CARLO PALOMARES
    2431 AMANO, RANIEL TOLENTINO
    2432 AMANTE, APRIL JOY ABUSO
    2433 AMANTE, ARSENIO GONZALES
    2434 AMANTE, EDIZA TUBIO
    2435 AMANTE, JAIME JR TORRECAMPO
    2436 AMANTE, JAY-AR VILLARUEL
    2437 AMANTE, JOSUA JIMENEZ
    2438 AMANTE, LYRA MAY RUADO
    2439 AMANTE, MICHAELLA LIONGCO
    2440 AMANTE, REY ALEGRE
    2441 AMANTE, RHEA BAYNOSA
    2442 AMANTE, RONALD DELAPEÑA
    2443 AMANTE, SHARINA ANN MAUREN BAYLOSIS
    2444 AMAR, AILYN BANGUIS
    2445 AMAR, JOLIECIEL CABRILLOS
    2446 AMAR, KATRINA PORTIA DE CASTRO
    2447 AMAR, MARICEL DIONISIO
    2448 AMAR, MYRA HERVIA FLORES
    2449 AMAR, ROMELA ECOT
    2450 AMAR, ROSEL TERO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page: 51 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    2451 AMAR, WILSA TALIBO
    2452 AMARADO, IRENE JABAGAT
    2453 AMARANTE, PRINCESS ELLA TAGANILE
    2454 AMARANTO, JINIELA
    2455 AMARGO, CYRUS PALOMARES
    2456 AMARILLA, LORYGYN NEBREJA
    2457 AMARILLE, KLIEFTON CRIST ABALORIO
    2458 AMARILLE, SHIENNA KAY COMPESINO
    2459 AMARILLO, ANA LORRAINE CONSTANTINO
    2460 AMARILLO, ERLYN BACULO
    2461 AMARINERO, MICHAEL VINCENT DIAGBEL
    2462 AMARO, CARLING MONTAÑA
    2463 AMARO, EDEN BERJA
    2464 AMARO, JOANA MARIEL GARCIA
    2465 AMARO, LODEALINE BONZO
    2466 AMARO, NANCY MAGBANUA
    2467 AMARO, ROSA MORES
    2468 AMASA, ERICA AMARRA
    2469 AMASCUAL, MARGARITA MARINO
    2470 AMAT, JAMMADEE JIMENEZ
    2471 AMATA, GERALD EYOY
    2472 AMATA, JASMIN PALO
    2473 AMATA, MARIA LEONILA CORONADO
    2474 AMATO, JUDELYN KADUSALE
    2475 AMATORIO, ROGELLYN RIVERA
    2476 AMATOS, MARIEL ROTONE
    2477 AMAZA, JUBY ARANTE
    2478 AMAZON, JENIFER ALDANETE
    2479 AMBA, ALFRED BUTALID
    2480 AMBA, ALMER ABALLE
    2481 AMBA, KARLA MAE PEROY
    2482 AMBAG, RACKE KALE NAPILA
    2483 AMBAGAN, FLORELYN MINGO
    2484 AMBAGAN, RICHARD LAPIDARIO
    2485 AMBAGAY, JUNE DAVE RECAPLAZA
    2486 AMBAGAY, MARK PATRICIO BAÑES
    2487 AMBAHAN, FAITH HOPE MARTISANO
    2488 AMBALA, JENERY ASOY
    2489 AMBASAN, ALONA LUPOGAN
    2490 AMBAT, ALLISON GRACE NICOLAS
    2491 AMBAT, AMER ANGABANG
    2492 AMBAT, CHESTER CARIÑO
    2493 AMBAT, ELLA ROSE GARCIA
    2494 AMBAT, KATHRYN JANE APOLONIO
    2495 AMBATA, JOYCE ANN ANACAY
    2496 AMBAYEC, SHANE ABIGAIL TAN
    2497 AMBEGUIA, GRACIENNE AZORES
    2498 AMBI, JENNIE JUMAWAN
    2499 AMBI, JULYANE BORBON
    2500 AMBIA, MICHELLE MAULANA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page: 52 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    2501 AMBID, RIANNIE FANE JELOCA
    2502 AMBIL, NORAYA PIANG
    2503 AMBINOC, REY JR PINILI
    2504 AMBITA, SHIELA TERESA PLATIL
    2505 AMBO, FEBLYN SALAZAR
    2506 AMBO, JERECCA JEAN ALBERIO
    2507 AMBO, SHERALINE FLOR MAHILUM
    2508 AMBOLODE, ANDREW LOIE CASTRO
    2509 AMBOLOTO, NAJERAH RANIAI
    2510 AMBOLOTO, NORMINA BATUA
    2511 AMBON, ALLIANA PEÑAMORA
    2512 AMBONG, FREDIRICK YARA
    2513 AMBONG, MIA CIARA MAIDO
    2514 AMBONI, MARINA PACUYYA
    2515 AMBOS, KATRECE GARCIA
    2516 AMBOSIA, LUISITO NANOY
    2517 AMBOY, CLAUDINE TRAGUA
    2518 AMBOY, TYRON ESCAMILLAS
    2519 AMBOY, VALENTINA PANES
    2520 AMBRE, ADORA MAY DE VERA
    2521 AMBROCE, ALLAN JOVERO
    2522 AMBROCIO, JOEMENIEL SIGUENZA
    2523 AMBROCIO, LOID ANN CASTILLO
    2524 AMBROCIO, MARY CLAIRE PORRAS
    2525 AMBROCIO, RIZA BALIDIO
    2526 AMBROSE, BENJAMIN LOSITAÑO
    2527 AMBROSIO, CLAUDINE CHRISTIA BEÑAS
    2528 AMBROSIO, JAYSON PALMA
    2529 AMBULO, NAJIBA HASSAN
    2530 AMBUTONG, FATIMA YVONNE GUERRA
    2531 AMDAN, NORHAYA JONAIRE
    2532 AME, MARK ANTHONY EUSTAQUIO
    2533 AME, PRIMIE DACUTAN
    2534 AMELANO, ALEXANDER EMAAS
    2535 AMELISTA, ROY TONO
    2536 AMELLA, DANIAH MACALAY
    2537 AMELO, EDA RIENA MALOTO
    2538 AMEN, BASHIER SUBA
    2539 AMEN, VANDA REMA TALA
    2540 AMER, HASMIN MULOK
    2541 AMER, HIDAYA SUBA
    2542 AMER, JONAYA GRANADA
    2543 AMERICA, CHRIS DIANNE SARIO
    2544 AMERICA, ESTHER SANDY OGARIO
    2545 AMERICA, MINERVA INAY
    2546 AMEROL, AMAL MANALOCON
    2547 AMEROL, HASNIA ABDULWAHAB
    2548 AMEROL, NABILAH SARIP
    2549 AMESOLA, ALJELYN PANGCA
    2550 AMIANG, ALEDON DUALLO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page: 53 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    2551 AMIAS, FREDDA LOU GUBATANGA
    2552 AMIAS, LYNNETTE CAYAPAS
    2553 AMICAN, JOANAH MARIE BARTOLAY
    2554 AMIGO, CHERYL MEDEL
    2555 AMIGO, MARIO SABIHON
    2556 AMIGO, NEMALYNNE ATRIGINIO
    2557 AMIGO, ROBIN DELORIA
    2558 AMIHAN, GRETCHEN MARTINEZ
    2559 AMIHAN, LOVELY UY
    2560 AMIL, ABDULADZIS LUMAWAN
    2561 AMIL, JOSIE MAY SAGARAY
    2562 AMILA, GIRLIE ALESNA
    2563 AMILASAN, ALSIMA ABDULJALIL
    2564 AMINDALAN, AMIE ALINGAYAO
    2565 AMING, SHARIFA PELAYO
    2566 AMION, ANNA LASPONIA
    2567 AMION, CHERRY LYN NONAILLADA
    2568 AMION, ELVIE JANE RUNOLO
    2569 AMION, MARY DELL BERDON
    2570 AMIRAL, GENIVA ARCO
    2571 AMIS, RONELIZA CASTAÑEDA
    2572 AMISAIN, RAFONCEL PETALLO
    2573 AMISALI, NURJANNA ORQUIZA
    2574 AMISOLA, FERNANDO JR SAMIANA
    2575 AMISTA, MARISTHYL MAY OBATAY
    2576 AMISTAD, TRISTAN GENESIS NGUJO
    2577 AMISTOSO, ALONA A
    2578 AMISTOSO, LORENZO JR VERZOSA
    2579 AMISTOSO, NORWIN DELA CRUZ
    2580 AMIT, VINCENT PAQUIBOT
    2581 AMITH, GECER OBEDA
    2582 AMIZOLA, IRISH STEPHANIE DELGADO
    2583 AMMIYAO, CHINA GHLAIRE PUYAO
    2584 AMOD, JOCELYN MAPALAD
    2585 AMODIA, ABEL DAÑO
    2586 AMODIA, GRACESILA DEJENO
    2587 AMODIA, JEVELYN BRIONES
    2588 AMODIA, LIZETTE JARME
    2589 AMODIA, MELMAR LATO
    2590 AMODO, CHALDEA CASTILLO
    2591 AMOGGAO, VER BAGWANA
    2592 AMOGUIS, CARMILYN ELIO
    2593 AMOGUIS, JULLIE ANNE BALLEGO
    2594 AMOGUIS, JUSTINE KIRBIE CUTIN
    2595 AMOGUIZ, JENNY LOU GRECIA
    2596 AMOLAR, JUVELYN TACATA
    2597 AMOLATA, NEIL MARY ANN MAGALLANES
    2598 AMOLATO, MARVEN HONTANOSAS
    2599 AMOLO, JOCELYN RICARDO
    2600 AMOLORIA, MICHAEL JOEY BERIN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page: 54 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    2601 AMOLOZA, CHRISTIAN JAY MARAÑO
    2602 AMOMONGPONG, SHOKIE ACAIN
    2603 AMONCIO, APRIL JOY VISITACION
    2604 AMONCIO, JANNA ALYSSA DELIGOS
    2605 AMONCIO, LORINA PAGOLONG
    2606 AMONDINA, REL AMORGANDA
    2607 AMONELO, CHARISSE OLAÑO
    2608 AMONOY, RAFAEL PASCUAL
    2609 AMOR, APPLE AMARILLO
    2610 AMOR, CARLA RANIDO
    2611 AMOR, DIOMEDES BOÑON
    2612 AMOR, DONNABELLE RILLORTA
    2613 AMOR, EMELLE CLARISSE CASTILLO
    2614 AMOR, EMELYN SANCHEZ
    2615 AMOR, JOELIE MAY MIRAFLOR
    2616 AMOR, LIZL SOLAYBAR
    2617 AMOR, MARIE ROSE LAUDEZA
    2618 AMOR, MARY CRIS CANUELO
    2619 AMOR, MARY KRISTAL LHYN
    2620 AMOR, NIKKO GARAY
    2621 AMOR, NOEL RENTUZA
    2622 AMOR, NOLITA JRA MARTIN
    2623 AMOR, ROLLY VILLANUEVA
    2624 AMORA, CHRISTINE JANE PETALINO
    2625 AMORA, LAUGENE FAITH CAHAYAGAN
    2626 AMORA, MARIFE BUCIO
    2627 AMORADO, EUNICE TUBO
    2628 AMORES, APPLE CLAIRE LALAGUNA
    2629 AMORES, CARMELO DANIEL JAO
    2630 AMORES, EDUARD
    2631 AMORES, MA SEROMA BAIROY
    2632 AMORES, MELODYL HASIGAN
    2633 AMORIN, CLARINDA ZALAMEDA
    2634 AMORIN, ELICIO JR SAGARINO
    2635 AMORIN, MELODY MICO
    2636 AMORIN, SHEMARIE
    2637 AMORIO, DIANNE MARIE GABUTAN
    2638 AMORIS, MARIA VANESSA BASILIO
    2639 AMOROSO, BOON GENESIS MANGINSAY
    2640 AMOROSO, JESUS JR ESCALAMBRE
    2641 AMOROSO, MARYA KATRINA MANGINSAY
    2642 AMOROTO, SHANDY MAE CAÑEGA
    2643 AMOSCO, FELSHA MAE ACADEMIA
    2644 AMOTO, JANUEL REY AROT
    2645 AMOYEN, QUENIE ANNE LLOREN
    2646 AMOYO, MA PAULA MERIAM GONZALES
    2647 AMOYO, SHERYL KAY BATOBALANI
    2648 AMOYON, LENIE PASON
    2649 AMPA, NAJMAH SIRAD
    2650 AMPARADO, DINA CAUNTOD
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page: 55 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    2651 AMPARADO, JANN ISRAEL LARGO
    2652 AMPARADO, PAULO JOHN MAGBANUA
    2653 AMPARADO, VANESSA ANDUYAN
    2654 AMPARO, ARCHIE ESTILLORE
    2655 AMPARO, CRISTIA SHIENA SAYANGCO
    2656 AMPARO, LAILANIE JANE CANALES
    2657 AMPARO, ROILAN BINOLO
    2658 AMPASO, NORMIA CABUGATAN
    2659 AMPATER, JESSICA RUZGAL
    2660 AMPE, NIKKA FAYE DOMA
    2661 AMPELDON, CYRAINE JULIET GANTUANGCO
    2662 AMPER, ANNA GRACE CADAVID
    2663 AMPER, ARGE RYAN FERNANDEZ
    2664 AMPER, IAN BAROLA
    2665 AMPER, JEANNE MAGCOSTA
    2666 AMPER, KARL LAWRENCE LACERNA
    2667 AMPER, MARICAR NACILUAN
    2668 AMPER, SHEENA BARRIENTOS
    2669 AMPER, YVAN DIETHER DAGNAUS
    2670 AMPIS, ALMA SAGAYNO
    2671 AMPLAYO, RIO JANE DAPAR
    2672 AMPO, GRACELYN LASCO
    2673 AMPO, JENNIFER BATUCAN
    2674 AMPO, JOEL LUBIANO
    2675 AMPO, JULLY VIE SEGUISABAL
    2676 AMPO, MAR JUN DALUMBAR
    2677 AMPO, VANESSA DAWN
    2678 AMPO-AN, ANNA MAE VALLEY
    2679 AMPODIA, ALMI ZARAH TANALLON
    2680 AMPOL, ARGIE JOY MARIE GENILZA
    2681 AMPOLOQUIO, BEVERLIE SAMIJON
    2682 AMPOLOQUIO, EVELYN GULE
    2683 AMPOLOQUIO, NECITAS TADINA
    2684 AMPOLOQUIO, RICAR BRIONES
    2685 AMPONG, JONAMAE FERNANDEZ
    2686 AMPONG, MARISSA DELOY
    2687 AMPONGAN, ANDRIAN PELLEJERA
    2688 AMPONGAN, GRACE PADRIGAL
    2689 AMPOSTA, DANZEL SOREÑO
    2690 AMPOSTA, GECILLE JABAS
    2691 AMPUAN, JOHARA ADELAH DIANGCA
    2692 AMPUAN, RAIHANAH DIANAL
    2693 AMPURADO, ANGELICA SIBONGA
    2694 AMPUYAS, HANNA MAE PERALES
    2695 AMSAIN, JUMRAIDA MATARUL
    2696 AMSON, TYRONE PASCUAL
    2697 AMUALE, AMAFEL JERA
    2698 AMUGUIS, ROANNE MAE GITO
    2699 AMULONG, MARICEL MARASIGAN
    2700 AMURAO, JANICE MESINA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page: 56 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    2701 AMURAO, LORIE MAY MONDERIN
    2702 AMURAO, NOELLE YSABELLE GONZALES
    2703 ANA, MARK JOSEPH ESPEÑA
    2704 ANABO, ERIC UCANG
    2705 ANACAN, JAELMAR SALUTAN
    2706 ANACAYA, CHRISTINE MAE PAGLINAWAN
    2707 ANACIO, EMILIO POMAREJOS
    2708 ANACIO, MA CHAZANDRA LIBRANDO
    2709 ANACION, ELLEN JOY CATUDAY
    2710 ANACION, MARIA GABRILA SORILO
    2711 ANACION, SHEENA VALENCIA
    2712 ANACION, SYRA GRACE MILAN
    2713 ANACLETO, CENDY PEDROSA
    2714 ANACLETO, MARY CAROLENE JOY FARREN
    2715 ANAGAP, JAMAICA LIEZEL RUTA
    2716 ANAGARAN, JEF-JEF
    2717 ANAHAW, AIZA ALMANZOR
    2718 ANANAYO, FREDELYN BINUGGON
    2719 ANANAYO, JACK LINDAWAN
    2720 ANANAYO, LARRY PINKIHAN
    2721 ANANAYO, ROSEMARIE BUHOL
    2722 ANANCA, CHARMAINE JOY DE JESUS
    2723 ANAPEN, JULIE ANN SONGAY
    2724 ANAPI, JOHN PAUL ACORDA
    2725 ANAQUE, JOHN MICHAEL PALOMINO
    2726 ANARIO, KENT JUSTINE AYSON
    2727 ANAS, ARCHY DELA CRUZ
    2728 ANAS, FELLA JOY ATOS
    2729 ANASCO, ELMER CARANTO
    2730 ANASCO, MARIA TERESA APARECE
    2731 ANASTACIO, EVA MAE LAPUT
    2732 ANASTACIO, JHUN GENER YLAGAN
    2733 ANATALIO, JOAN CONSORIO
    2734 ANATAN, JELLY NIEVES
    2735 ANATEL, MARICEL SICADO
    2736 ANCAJAS, JERWIN MORADAS
    2737 ANCAJAS, JOSEPH PEDRANO
    2738 ANCENO, JHAMES EMMANUEL POSADAS
    2739 ANCENO, JONALY VILLAREAL
    2740 ANCHETA, ABEGAIL ENCARNACION
    2741 ANCHETA, ALMA JANE LAGUC
    2742 ANCHETA, BRYAN ARELLANO
    2743 ANCHETA, CHERRY MAE TORIAGA
    2744 ANCHETA, CHRISTIAN ALIPIO
    2745 ANCHETA, CHRISTINE JOY BALINGWAY
    2746 ANCHETA, DIANA RIGOR
    2747 ANCHETA, EARL JOHN
    2748 ANCHETA, ERMIT BERSALONA
    2749 ANCHETA, JAZZINTH RAMIREZ
    2750 ANCHETA, JENNILYN OCAÑADA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page: 57 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    2751 ANCHETA, JOMAR TOLENTINO
    2752 ANCHETA, JONAS BUSTAMANTE
    2753 ANCHETA, JUMEL TIBURCIO
    2754 ANCHETA, KIMBERLYN DE GUZMAN
    2755 ANCHETA, LENYCAR JARAMILLA
    2756 ANCHETA, MARC CHRISTIAN COSTALES
    2757 ANCHETA, RENA SILAGAN
    2758 ANCHETA, RICA MAE BALQUIN
    2759 ANCHETA, RODALYN DASALLA
    2760 ANCHETA, SHARMAINE TUMABAO
    2761 ANCHETA, SHARMANE TORRES
    2762 ANCHETA, TERESA QUIDIM
    2763 ANCHETA, VERONICA ANN CATAP
    2764 ANCHO, ERGELEN DELA CRUZ
    2765 ANCIADO, GLADIES LITA
    2766 ANCIADO, LYN ABECILLA
    2767 ANCIANO, ANA MARTIR
    2768 ANCIANO, LEONITO VILLOTES
    2769 ANCINO, SHEENA MARIE PECAÑA
    2770 ANCIS, JOVILYN CEBRITAS
    2771 ANCIT, ANTONETTE TOMBIGA
    2772 ANCLA, MARIE GEL CALADO
    2773 ANDA, JERAHLYN ROSAS
    2774 ANDAG, RAMIL AÑOSA
    2775 ANDAL, AMY MARTIAL
    2776 ANDAL, ANGELICA AGBING
    2777 ANDAL, CHRIST LEI NARZOLES
    2778 ANDAL, CHRISTINE JOYCE POLINTANG
    2779 ANDAL, DORENELLE MAGNAYE
    2780 ANDAL, GESILLE DUMALAG
    2781 ANDAL, GLADYS BUNDALIAN
    2782 ANDAL, GLADYS REGENCIA
    2783 ANDAL, KRISTEL JANE MARASIGAN
    2784 ANDAL, MARJORIE DE CASTRO
    2785 ANDAL, MARY GRACE MARTINEZ
    2786 ANDAL, ZALDY DE GUZMAN
    2787 ANDALAN, ANNA ROSE YBAÑEZ
    2788 ANDALAN, SHERLYN ARESGADO
    2789 ANDALES, ANGELYN CAGAMPANG
    2790 ANDALES, CAIRYL MAE LUBIANO
    2791 ANDALES, JAIVELEZA BRIGOLE
    2792 ANDALES, JENESSA HIDALGO
    2793 ANDALES, MYLENE ROSE
    2794 ANDALES, SHEILA MAE GADOR
    2795 ANDALIS, AIRA FEY VILLARUEL
    2796 ANDALIS, MELFRANK JR BARACENA
    2797 ANDALIS, SHEENA ROQUID
    2798 ANDALOSA, LOREN BORLADO
    2799 ANDAM, ARLENE GONZALES
    2800 ANDAM, EULA FAITH MIRACLE VILLANUEVA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page: 58 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    2801 ANDAM, MA JEANICA DAHILAN
    2802 ANDAMON, JOMARI ANDRIPA
    2803 ANDAN, JEFFREY MOATON
    2804 ANDANTE, REX JR MASINADING
    2805 ANDARE, JENNIFER LLAMOSO
    2806 ANDASAN, RELYN DE LEON
    2807 ANDAWE, JHEZYBELL DONG-OY
    2808 ANDAWE, ZEYNARD DONG-OY
    2809 ANDAYA, ANA MARGARITA GOMEZ
    2810 ANDAYA, ANTHONY GIO LOTEYRO
    2811 ANDAYA, ARRIANE BOMOGAO
    2812 ANDAYA, CHRISTIAN JHON VILLASOR
    2813 ANDAYA, CYDRICK BARNAYJA
    2814 ANDAYA, DHART JUSTINE FRAYRES
    2815 ANDAYA, DIONISIS ELEP
    2816 ANDAYA, EMMANUEL DOMINCEL
    2817 ANDAYA, ERNIE ALBORO
    2818 ANDAYA, GIRLY CORTERO
    2819 ANDAYA, IRYN MANAZAN
    2820 ANDAYA, JENNEVA LAVENTE
    2821 ANDAYA, JESICA ROBLES
    2822 ANDAYA, JESNNEL AYTONA
    2823 ANDAYA, JULIE DAWN PICONES
    2824 ANDAYA, KRISTINE JOY SAN JUAN
    2825 ANDAYA, LEIZLE ABORDO
    2826 ANDAYA, MARY GRACE BRIONES
    2827 ANDAYA, MAY ANNE UMBAL
    2828 ANDAYA, MICHELLE BANGGALISAN
    2829 ANDAYA, REY ANTHONY RODRIGUEZ
    2830 ANDAYA, ROSSEL GITO
    2831 ANDAYA, VENUS PATUNGAN
    2832 ANDAYON, MELLINA BULANHAGUI
    2833 ANDEO, ANGELO JOSHUA MENISIS
    2834 ANDES, JOJI ARENA
    2835 ANDES, LAWRENCE JOY ACEVEDA
    2836 ANDES, MA RONA PEARL MANGAMPO
    2837 ANDES, RENALYN RAMIREZ
    2838 ANDICO, PAULYN COYOCA
    2839 ANDING, MARIEL DAPAT
    2840 ANDIZA, JENEFER SANTOS
    2841 ANDO, ANALYN CABULAO
    2842 ANDO, DONALD TUGA-ON
    2843 ANDO, GENE MANAIT
    2844 ANDO, SANDY NOEMI SALIRE
    2845 ANDOMANG, CATHERINE LIBAN
    2846 ANDONE, JEREMIAH MORENO
    2847 ANDONG, BELLE RETONE
    2848 ANDONGIT, DANIEL PUTLAY
    2849 ANDOY, CHARISSE DIANNE PINIANO
    2850 ANDOY, DANEELA ROSE MALAQUE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page: 59 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    2851 ANDOYO, JHUN MARK RUCAT
    2852 ANDRADA, FREDILEE ORLANDO
    2853 ANDRADA, JANE CONCEPCION
    2854 ANDRADA, JEOJENINA MAR-KRISTIE BARRIOS
    2855 ANDRADA, MARICRIS CAHILIG
    2856 ANDRADA, VAN EIMERENE STO DOMINGO
    2857 ANDRADE, ELDRIDGE CEDRIC JR FLAUTA
    2858 ANDRADE, HELEN CLAIRE FALO
    2859 ANDRADE, HERVIJOY PAROHINOG
    2860 ANDRADE, JOAN MAGNAYE
    2861 ANDRADE, LEO ANDRADE
    2862 ANDRADE, LICEL ANN HONRADA
    2863 ANDRADE, MAIDEN LAINE SUBALDO
    2864 ANDRADE, MARIA JEL YATAR
    2865 ANDRADE, MARIANNE GRACE MINERVA
    2866 ANDRADE, MARICEL CALUMA
    2867 ANDRADE, NOIME VICTORIANO
    2868 ANDRADE, RAMMEL ANGELO MONTEROLA
    2869 ANDRADE, ROSE JANE
    2870 ANDRES, APRIL JOY VILLANUEVA
    2871 ANDRES, ELENA PASCUAL
    2872 ANDRES, ELVIE MANILAG
    2873 ANDRES, FERRY LOU ROMERO
    2874 ANDRES, GIRLIE ORPILLA
    2875 ANDRES, JAY MARK SANCHEZ
    2876 ANDRES, JECELYN CANCEJO
    2877 ANDRES, JESSA MARRI ACANG
    2878 ANDRES, JONATHAN GABRIEL
    2879 ANDRES, LENIDEE CRUZ
    2880 ANDRES, MA CHRISTINE JOY DUMAGPI
    2881 ANDRES, MANUEL PATARAS
    2882 ANDRES, MAY ANNE JOY FERMIN
    2883 ANDRES, MICHELLE VAN RODRIGUEZ
    2884 ANDRES, QUESMAR JR SANDI
    2885 ANDRES, REDEN CRISTOBAL
    2886 ANDRES, RENALYN FUENTES
    2887 ANDRES, ROCELYN SAGUN
    2888 ANDRES, VALLERI JOYCE COLLADO
    2889 ANDRIANO, JERALDEN PORTARCOS
    2890 ANDRINO, DENISONDE BAYNO
    2891 ANDRINO, JENEBEV TEQUILLO
    2892 ANDRINO, RONA LASDOCE
    2893 ANDULAN, CRISTAL FE INCIONG
    2894 ANDULAN, JENNIFER CASAMA
    2895 ANDULANA, IRENE APOSTOL
    2896 ANDUSAY, AIMIE GRACE GABAYAN
    2897 ANDUYAN, LESLIE SISTONA
    2898 ANDUYAN, MARK MAGADAN
    2899 ANDUYON, MARY JOY CATRINA URDANITA
    2900 ANECITA, REBECCA JANE CALAMBRO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page: 60 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    2901 ANECITO, ISAYRA BORCELAS
    2902 ANECITO, LORENZ ESTOCADO
    2903 ANEMOS, ROSELYN LACBAYO
    2904 ANES, VIRGINIA PASINABO
    2905 ANFONE, ERNAH MAOLEN MARTINEZ
    2906 ANFONE, JENALYN SEDANO
    2907 ANG, ABIGAEL CARRIAGA
    2908 ANG, ANGELO PAGCO
    2909 ANG, ELAINE SY
    2910 ANG, JOAN DE GUIÑO
    2911 ANG, JOVYLEI MONROY
    2912 ANG, MARK JAYSON GONZALES
    2913 ANG, PEARL MONETTE CEDEÑO
    2914 ANG, REINA KRISTEL SOLOMON
    2915 ANG, RICHEL MALONESIO
    2916 ANG, ROCHELLE MARTINEZ
    2917 ANG, ZOREN ALDRIN SANAO
    2918 ANGALAN, ELVIE ADANG
    2919 ANGARAY, JENNY MATINON
    2920 ANGAY, JONNAH BEB FAJARDO
    2921 ANGAYEN, JENNETH ALLOTE
    2922 ANGCAO, JASPER BRYAN RABINO
    2923 ANGCAY, ALDOUS ALMAZAN
    2924 ANGCAYA, ALYTS TRISHA LLANETA
    2925 ANGCHANGCO, CHERYLL UBOD
    2926 ANGCLA, ELLEN JEAN FEDILES
    2927 ANGCO, CARLA MAY SEBASTIAN
    2928 ANGCOLO, NORODIN MACARIMBANG
    2929 ANGCON, AVELINO REYES
    2930 ANGCON, CHONA CALAGO
    2931 ANGCOS, AUSTIN JAMES REMIGIO
    2932 ANGCOT, JUNER TALDE
    2933 ANGEDAN, MAYER BALIW-AN
    2934 ANGEL, ALOHA MATIC
    2935 ANGEL, RHEA JEAN GEPAYA
    2936 ANGELADA, KERSTEL ARINDUQUE
    2937 ANGELES, ALFIE JUGAL
    2938 ANGELES, ALLYNA ESTRADA
    2939 ANGELES, ANGELO CALVARIO
    2940 ANGELES, ARNULFO JR ASUNCION
    2941 ANGELES, AURELIA VERZOSA
    2942 ANGELES, CRISHIA MAE CHAVEZ
    2943 ANGELES, EDWIN JR BALAYO
    2944 ANGELES, FRANCIS ANGELO SAMONTE
    2945 ANGELES, FRANCIS JOHN MONARES
    2946 ANGELES, GARY CANLAS
    2947 ANGELES, GLADYS MARIQUET
    2948 ANGELES, JAYVEE MUAÑA
    2949 ANGELES, JEANELLE DONES
    2950 ANGELES, JENNY PORTAL
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page: 61 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    2951 ANGELES, JOSHUA DECANO
    2952 ANGELES, JUDY ANN FEDERICO
    2953 ANGELES, JULIUS BREN OXIMINA
    2954 ANGELES, JUSTINE FAITH TAN
    2955 ANGELES, JUSTINE GERARD BONOT
    2956 ANGELES, KAREENA CAMILLE LAZO
    2957 ANGELES, KATHLENE ANN MAE CABALLERO
    2958 ANGELES, KATRINA ANNE BAZAN
    2959 ANGELES, LANIE VILLENA
    2960 ANGELES, LYRIES K'ZANDRA GALAN
    2961 ANGELES, MARIMAR ABARA
    2962 ANGELES, MARK JOSEPH PEREZ
    2963 ANGELES, MARVIN BALDEMOR
    2964 ANGELES, MARY LORIEDHEL MATIAS
    2965 ANGELES, MERLYN CAYABYAB
    2966 ANGELES, NERILYN CARDOZA
    2967 ANGELES, ROBIN ANGELO DEL SOCORRO
    2968 ANGELES, ROSALY CUSTODIO
    2969 ANGELES, ROSE ANN BITUIN
    2970 ANGELES, ROSE ANNE LARIBA
    2971 ANGELES, ROWELLA JOCSON
    2972 ANGELES, SAMUEL ISAAC CODICO
    2973 ANGELES, SHARMAINE JAVIER
    2974 ANGGA, GLADEN AIME LINGANON
    2975 ANGGA, SHELLA KHRYSTYN BATISTIL
    2976 ANGGACO, FELIX KARL BALOCNIT
    2977 ANGGO, JUVIMAE BALTAZAR
    2978 ANGHAG, MECHELLE GRACE DUHAYLUNGSOD
    2979 ANGKAYA, RUFAIDA KALIM
    2980 ANGLO, ALDRIN MANONGSONG
    2981 ANGLO, JENECA ANN DIMAANO
    2982 ANGNGASING, MICKEL REMOLACIO
    2983 ANGOB, MAXIMINO JR BARIMBAO
    2984 ANGOLUAN, CATHELANE BOSI
    2985 ANGOLUAN, MARIZ CARAG
    2986 ANGUE, JAY CUBILO
    2987 ANGULO, CRIS JAY PUSA
    2988 ANGULO, JOSELITO BALANI
    2989 ANGULO, MICHELLE
    2990 ANGULO, NIEL CHRISTIAN REYES
    2991 ANGUSTIA, MARY GRACE GARNICA
    2992 ANGUSTIA, MARY JOY GERMAN
    2993 ANGUSTIA, RICKY RAMIREZ
    2994 ANGWANI, MELANIE PAJO
    2995 ANHAO, ATHENA AMORGANDA
    2996 ANI, EMMANUEL TEJADA
    2997 ANI, MAILA CAMILLE BATO
    2998 ANIASCO, LEAH JANE HORBODA
    2999 ANIASCO, MARY JANE CACHERO
    3000 ANIB, MARIA MAE DELGADO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page: 62 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    3001 ANIBAN, JENNIVEE BAILE
    3002 ANIBAN, JORNITO CATUAN
    3003 ANIBAN, JOVANNI RAFOLS
    3004 ANIBAN, MA KAREN TRIZIA ARANDIA
    3005 ANICAL, LANILYN JULIAN
    3006 ANICAS, JUDY-ANN PRESTO
    3007 ANICIETE, AIMEE ANGELICA DELA CRUZ
    3008 ANIETE, MERY GRACE SARITA
    3009 ANIGAN, DEBBIE GRACE FRANCISCO
    3010 ANILAO, JACKILYN SANDOVAL
    3011 ANILAO, MANILYN MALLARI
    3012 ANILAO, RAY JOSEPH PAGUIO
    3013 ANILAO, ROSEMARIE BELEN
    3014 ANILDES, JOHN CHRISTIAN CARMELITA
    3015 ANIMA, GHIEFT GAEA MALEFICIO
    3016 ANINO, JULIE MAE MONOY
    3017 ANINO, KRISTINE JOY TOLEDO
    3018 ANIS, JAY MARIE SANTOYO
    3019 ANIT, GALE BAILEY
    3020 ANIT, LENIE PEREZ
    3021 ANITO, CATHERINE CLAIRE BOSTON
    3022 ANITO, DONNA MAE LEDINA
    3023 ANITO, MERVIN KLEIN KADUSALE
    3024 ANITO, WAWIE ENTERA
    3025 ANIÑON, ANNABELLE OLAGBANG
    3026 ANIÑON, ROVEL NOVAL
    3027 ANJAO, PRINCESS MAJA OCAMPO
    3028 ANNANG, JOHN RYANMHEL TALATTAD
    3029 ANNAWAY, ANNA GILOC
    3030 ANNO, BEA TAN
    3031 ANNO, BRENDEL PAGOY
    3032 ANOBA, HONEY RHEA PITOGO
    3033 ANOBLING, AICHEM FEROLINO
    3034 ANOCHE, JO-AN BIÑAS
    3035 ANOCHE, REBECCA CEBAGA
    3036 ANOCOP, MARICEL MISSION
    3037 ANOD, ROXANNE GABRIEL
    3038 ANOG, JOSEPHINE ABAA
    3039 ANOG, MARICAR ZINGAPAN
    3040 ANOL, RONIELYN ARINGO
    3041 ANONAS, MARY ANN LAURO
    3042 ANONAT, JOHN ANDREW RAMOS
    3043 ANONUEVO, ENRIQUE JR SAN JOSE
    3044 ANOOS, WYETH TORREGOSA
    3045 ANOR, DAY ROSARY SALUDES
    3046 ANORAS, ARRA GARCIA
    3047 ANORE, JACKELYN LEYSON
    3048 ANORE, NIKKO BRYAN DE JESUS
    3049 ANOTADO, ISIDRO JR APAEZ
    3050 ANOTADO, RONILYN MANDAR
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page: 63 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    3051 ANOYA, ARJIE AMARGO
    3052 ANOYO, DULCE BERNAS
    3053 ANQUILAN, BRIAN ROMENIZ
    3054 ANQUILAN, MA MAO MALAYA SEVILLENO
    3055 ANSALDO, GENER JR AGSALUD
    3056 ANSALE, BENJIE VERZOSA
    3057 ANSANO, BERNADINE ARELLANO
    3058 ANSARY, LAILANIE MANGORSI
    3059 ANSAY, SYRA ARROYO
    3060 ANSELMO, SYDNEY FRENZ KAYE SUMBONGAN
    3061 ANSID, ARBAINA USOP
    3062 ANSING, KAREN MAE BALAJOLA
    3063 ANSIONG, CHERRYLYN PINGAPING
    3064 ANSOC, MIKO DEBB VERGARA
    3065 ANSOG, AVELINO JR BARAZON
    3066 ANSONG, MEREDEL CAÑETE
    3067 ANSULA, HAZEL LEGASPI
    3068 ANSUS, REA JATULAN
    3069 ANTAL, MARIGENE BANTAN
    3070 ANTAL, MARY ROSE ALASTOY
    3071 ANTALAN, ETHEL PADIWAN
    3072 ANTALAN, MARY GRACE ODAC
    3073 ANTALLAN, CYNTHIA ATOK
    3074 ANTANG, KRISTINE ROSS FRANCISCO
    3075 ANTAO, HASHIM JR SARAJI
    3076 ANTAO, NORMIA MENANG
    3077 ANTARAN, JOCELYN SECIONA
    3078 ANTARAN, MA DEL ROSARIO VILLAN
    3079 ANTARAN, MIKKA FUENTES
    3080 ANTAZO, MA DOLITA BLANZA
    3081 ANTE, JOSAPHAT MUSA
    3082 ANTE, JOY ELLAGA
    3083 ANTE, MA CRISTINA PILLO
    3084 ANTE, SOLEJOY EPRES
    3085 ANTECRISTO, ARCHE DUGADUGA
    3086 ANTECRISTO, QUEEN JELLY JANEVIE NEU
    3087 ANTEG, RICKY NAMANSILA
    3088 ANTEPASADO, EBETHLUZ LUMAS
    3089 ANTERO, KRYSTELLE MARIE BAANG
    3090 ANTICAMARA, ALYSSA CHARM OPENA
    3091 ANTICAMARA, JESSA REMES
    3092 ANTICAMARA, KRISTINE HONGHONG
    3093 ANTIDO, NAOME MEJORADA
    3094 ANTIG, ARGIE ACOMPAÑADO
    3095 ANTIG, BRIAN ANLUCDAY
    3096 ANTIG, MARIA DOLORES
    3097 ANTIGO, AIDA MONAWARA
    3098 ANTIGO, JENNEFER BAN
    3099 ANTIGO, LANY SIMBILLO
    3100 ANTIGRO, JISSA DAPAR
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page: 64 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    3101 ANTIGUA, AIRAH-CHARIZ MONTALBO
    3102 ANTIGULAS, GYNIE ROSE
    3103 ANTINIOLOS, RUVIE MAY ARAJA
    3104 ANTIOLA, ANGELOU PIODOS
    3105 ANTIOLA, HELEN PAREDES
    3106 ANTIOLA, JOMARI
    3107 ANTIOQUIA, JOHN LEZTER
    3108 ANTIPAS, JOSHUA CRIS DELA CRUZ
    3109 ANTIPASADO, JAMES RAVILO
    3110 ANTIPATIA, JEZZA JEMILO
    3111 ANTIPOLO, JIMBO JUNIO
    3112 ANTIPOLO, SHIRLEY SONTUSIDAD
    3113 ANTIPORDA, JACKIELYN PATIO
    3114 ANTIPUESTO, BENJIE SILVANO
    3115 ANTIPUESTO, ELISHA ROSE IMASA
    3116 ANTIPUESTO, GRINALYN LABAJO
    3117 ANTIPUESTO, JONAH LAYA
    3118 ANTIPUESTO, RYAN RAMOS
    3119 ANTIQUIERA, JECELAINE MAGDARAOG
    3120 ANTIQUIERA, JESSILETH MAQUILAN
    3121 ANTIVO, APRIL JOY JUANILLO
    3122 ANTIVO, MAY DANADEL COMUNSAD
    3123 ANTO, KIMBERLY ANN MOSCARE
    3124 ANTOCO, ERBINCARMELO JOHN MABUNGA
    3125 ANTOLIHAO, IVY JOY FALE
    3126 ANTOLIJAO, GRACE ESPINOSA
    3127 ANTOLIN, ANDRA LUMAPAS
    3128 ANTOLIN, APRIL JOY SUMAYLO
    3129 ANTOLIN, JACQUELYN GEROLA
    3130 ANTOLIN, JISILLE FAITH GENELASO
    3131 ANTOLO, GRACE IÑEGO
    3132 ANTOLO, LUZBEE LASPIÑAS
    3133 ANTON, ANNA FE CADIO
    3134 ANTONA, MARWIN VILLARMEA
    3135 ANTONE, JOANNA QUIDER
    3136 ANTONE, MERSOL JAYME
    3137 ANTONE, MILIANE MANUBAG
    3138 ANTONES, ANDRES JR PAETE
    3139 ANTONES, JOSEPH
    3140 ANTONIA, ANGELICA PALAYPAYON
    3141 ANTONIEGA, ARIEL CABALFIN
    3142 ANTONIEGO, RUBY JOY GABALES
    3143 ANTONIO, ALMA
    3144 ANTONIO, ALVIN PADIOS
    3145 ANTONIO, ANGELICA DAYDAY
    3146 ANTONIO, ARL DOMINIC BRAUN
    3147 ANTONIO, AVIGALE SILVA
    3148 ANTONIO, CHARMAINE LANSANG
    3149 ANTONIO, CHRYSTAL JADE ROSAS
    3150 ANTONIO, CLAREVIE MARCOS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page: 65 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    3151 ANTONIO, CRISSA POYAOAN
    3152 ANTONIO, DAPHNE ALTHEA VILLANUEVA
    3153 ANTONIO, ERNESTO JR GURO
    3154 ANTONIO, GAMALIEL LAGOY
    3155 ANTONIO, GERALDINE GALLETES
    3156 ANTONIO, GLADYS GUNO
    3157 ANTONIO, GRACE JOY PEREZ
    3158 ANTONIO, GRETCHEN BALWOG
    3159 ANTONIO, HANNA PADERNAL
    3160 ANTONIO, JAYSON MALAPO
    3161 ANTONIO, JENNIFER MALTIZO
    3162 ANTONIO, JESSA MAE CATUBUAN
    3163 ANTONIO, JOHN PAUL DANZALAN
    3164 ANTONIO, JON ALDRIN ELARDO
    3165 ANTONIO, JONALYN MENDOZA
    3166 ANTONIO, JONNAMAE LELIS
    3167 ANTONIO, JOY DE VILLENA
    3168 ANTONIO, JULIET MUSNGI
    3169 ANTONIO, LEO WALICAN
    3170 ANTONIO, MA ANALYN GRACE CABALLERO
    3171 ANTONIO, MA JANE ANDAYA
    3172 ANTONIO, MALEN PINEDA
    3173 ANTONIO, MARIA RICA LANGIT
    3174 ANTONIO, MARIAN SANTOS
    3175 ANTONIO, MARIBELLE AVILES
    3176 ANTONIO, MARJORIE MATAVIA
    3177 ANTONIO, MARK EMMANUEL LADERA
    3178 ANTONIO, MARK JOSEPH MERCADO
    3179 ANTONIO, MARK JOSEPH REYES
    3180 ANTONIO, MARRY CRIS LANGOTE
    3181 ANTONIO, MARY GRACE DAPAR
    3182 ANTONIO, MAYLORD REGNIM
    3183 ANTONIO, PAUL ERIC GERONIMO
    3184 ANTONIO, RHEAN MARIE BELO
    3185 ANTONIO, ROCHELLE PASCUA
    3186 ANTONIO, RUDELYN BRAGADO
    3187 ANTONIO, RUIZ DELA CRUZ
    3188 ANTONIO, SHEIRMAY SANTIAGO
    3189 ANTONIO, SHERYL GRANIL
    3190 ANTONIO, SOCORRO JEAN DELA TRINIDAD
    3191 ANTONIO, SOFIA GRACE LACSON
    3192 ANTONIO, THRIXY MAY DIANNE LAPATING
    3193 ANTONIO, VAREEN MAE PELONIA
    3194 ANTONIO, VICTORIA HARLAN
    3195 ANTONY, MAVERICK PASCUA
    3196 ANTOPINA, JERLYN GONZAGA
    3197 ANTOPINA, JONELYN AGUILOS
    3198 ANTOPINA, JUVELYN CALIGUID
    3199 ANTOQUE, CHARINA MAE LLANES
    3200 ANTOR, MA JAYROSE DAVIS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page: 66 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    3201 ANTOY, ELISALYN DURAN
    3202 ANUAGA, GLORICEL ALBIT
    3203 ANULACION, CZARINAH JEANELL GAYNILO
    3204 ANULAO, EUFRACIA NAQUITA
    3205 ANUMA, KARINA ELHEN ATTIW
    3206 ANUMBAY, CHELA CAVAN
    3207 ANUNCIACION, AVEENAXIS LAXAMANA
    3208 ANUNCIACION, RAYMOND NONATO CAYANAN
    3209 ANUNCIACION, SHEENA SENOCBIT
    3210 ANUNCIADO, MARJORIE CATAD
    3211 ANWAR, NAWAR MADAYA
    3212 ANYOG, EDISON FERMIN III ALVIAR
    3213 ANYOG, EDISON FERMIN IV ALVIAR
    3214 ANZURES, CRISTINA VILLAFUERTE
    3215 ANZURES, JENELYN PADERNAL
    3216 AOANAN, DIONISIO VIADO
    3217 AOAS, NIZA JUSTO
    3218 AOAY, FREYNAN ANDRIA DUCUSIN
    3219 APA, CARREN JEAN OYAO
    3220 APA, LOUREN SABANDAL
    3221 APACIBLE, JUDELYN ESCAMILLA
    3222 APAGA, JORGIE ESPAÑOLA
    3223 APAGAN, DIWANIE CAYAY
    3224 APALLA, BEVERLY CATSUELA
    3225 APALLA, MARIEL VIOLADO
    3226 APAN, MA LYNNEL JOY ARELLANO
    3227 APANGCO, ROWELYNNE ROSE EBOJO
    3228 APAO, CHRISTIAN LULAB
    3229 APAO, CYD THERESE ROSAPA
    3230 APAO, NICOLE ALANA
    3231 APARECE, GERALDINE PORRAS
    3232 APARECIO, JOMAFIL LAPORRE
    3233 APAREJADO, KRISTINE LACHICA
    3234 APAREJADO, MARIA NOEMI CAJUCOM
    3235 APARENTADO, JINETTE VILLADIEGO
    3236 APARICE, IRAH MAE ACLARACION
    3237 APARICIO, GERALDINE RAMIREZ
    3238 APARICIO, JADG ISA DONILA
    3239 APARRI, CHARMAINE ROSE TUVIERON
    3240 APARRI, MARY JEAN PEROCHO
    3241 APARRI, WINNIE JOY MAJADUCON
    3242 APAS, ANGEL RIS SUQUIB
    3243 APAS, PRECIOUS JOY DOLOR
    3244 APAT, JESSA JUMAWID
    3245 APATAN, JERAMIL ENOC
    3246 APAWAN, JESSIBELLE MOBANTAN
    3247 APDIAN, JAY ANNE PADING
    3248 APDIAN, MARY GRACE ESCLAMADO
    3249 APDIAN, SHIELA MAE ROZANO
    3250 APDO, NANET DOQUILA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page: 67 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    3251 APDO, NOVA JANE CANENCIA
    3252 APE, ALDRIN CARANGAN
    3253 APE, KARIZ ANN PEREZ
    3254 APEJAS, ADIMAR DIONALDO
    3255 APELADO, LAWRENCE JAMES NOROMBABA
    3256 APELLANES, BENJAMIN CANTO
    3257 APELLERA, JEZABEL BONGALIN
    3258 APELLIDO, MARC DAVID AGBUNAG
    3259 APELO, JESIELYN DACULA
    3260 APELO, MA KRISTEL PUREZA
    3261 APERIN, FRANCIS CAPITAL
    3262 APGAO, JENNIFER BETITA
    3263 API, RICARDO JR SENONES
    3264 APIADO, ARIANE JADE MANLUTAC
    3265 APIADO, CHARMIE JOY DELA CRUZ
    3266 APIANG, LEIZEL NAMATA
    3267 APID, CRISZA JANE REFRESCA
    3268 APID, MA FILIPINA QUIATCHON
    3269 APIGO, JACINTHA APELADO
    3270 APIGO, JINKY TUVERA
    3271 APIL, CLINTON ABOD
    3272 APIL, JOANNA JOY AGLUBA
    3273 APILA, ROSENDA IBANEZ
    3274 APILADA, JANICE LASPOÑA
    3275 APILADO, KHRYSTELLE JOY MAGPALI
    3276 APILADO, RONNEL FERNANDEZ
    3277 APILAN, EPHRAIM MICHELENA
    3278 APILDO, SHEILA PAKIWE
    3279 APINADO, ALBERTO DOMER
    3280 APINADO, ORLAN SERRANO
    3281 APINARDO, ROXAN DABOCOL
    3282 APISTAR, GLAIZA BENDAÑA
    3283 APITA, AINA LAUREN AFABLE
    3284 APITONG, ROSANY SORILLA
    3285 APLACA, HIDY BERSAGA
    3286 APLAL, NASSER BUNSALAGAN
    3287 APLAON, AIMIE ARCENAL
    3288 APLAON, CLAUDETTE MILLAREZ
    3289 APLAON, MERK DARYL RAZ
    3290 APLISE, MARISSA CAÑADA
    3291 APNOYAN, MICHELLE TICAWA
    3292 APOCAY, IAN MOLINA
    3293 APOG, ALJUN DARUNDAY
    3294 APOG, CHARLET ARELLANO
    3295 APOLINAR, EDEN GAY GARIANDO
    3296 APOLINAR, LOVELY DE LA PEÑA
    3297 APOLINAR, MONA LISSA PEREZ
    3298 APOLINAR, WERNER MANDANOC
    3299 APOLINARIO, ANNIE NAMA
    3300 APOLINARIO, ELCID OQUENDO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page: 68 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    3301 APOLINARIO, JULY LEE DOMINGUEZ
    3302 APOLINARIO, KRISTALE KEY ZAPATOS
    3303 APOLLO, CHRISTIA JOY JOSE
    3304 APOLO, ROSEMARIE PLAZA
    3305 APOLOG, ANGELO CAPLAS
    3306 APOLONA, NASSER LEE GARCIA
    3307 APOLONIA, BAJE ESPINOSA
    3308 APOLONIO, CHARLENE ALCANTARA
    3309 APOLONIO, CLEMENTINE COROCOTO
    3310 APOLONIO, FRENA MAE ELAYDO
    3311 APOLONIO, KRISTINE FAE MABBAYAD
    3312 APOLONIO, MAY MATOCINOS
    3313 APOLONIO, MAYLEN ACOMPAÑADO
    3314 APONI, RUTCHAN BARCOMA
    3315 APONTE, ARJIE GLORIA
    3316 APORADO, RUTH MEGIE DIAZ
    3317 APORBO, JOSEPHINE RIOS
    3318 APOS, ERIC JAY LAGUSAD
    3319 APOSTOL, DIANE ABALOS
    3320 APOSTOL, DONA LYN PANES
    3321 APOSTOL, JESUS JR FLORES
    3322 APOSTOL, KATRINA ZOI ORACION
    3323 APOSTOL, LEILANI ANCHETA
    3324 APOSTOL, MARIAFE RECIMIENTO
    3325 APOSTOL, MERY ANN LAURIAGA
    3326 APOSTOL, RICHMON SILABAY
    3327 APOSTOL, ROCKY FLORES
    3328 APOSTOL, RUFFA MAE ALVAREZ
    3329 APOYA, ANDRES KIM DUMADAG
    3330 APOYAN, CHESTER CAVA
    3331 APRECIO, MARY GRACE MESA
    3332 APRUEBO, ARJELYN CETERA
    3333 APRUEBO, MA LOUISE JAYNE BARIAS
    3334 APUADA, ANNICA LAIZA NANTES
    3335 APUADA, KAREN DAVE CASTILLO
    3336 APUD, JOANNIE AVBEGAIL VIRAY
    3337 APUHIN, DAISY BAYNOSA
    3338 APULI, JULIETA BUARA
    3339 APUNDAR, JAN PAULA TOMAS
    3340 APURA, RAHIMA AÑO
    3341 APUT, GELKA JARREL MANCAWAN
    3342 APUYA, CINDY FLORDELIZ
    3343 APUYA, HYDIE JANE BETIL
    3344 APUYA, LEOLIROSE FERRER
    3345 AQUE, SWEET DANICA NEGRO
    3346 AQUENDE, CHRISTINE MARIE DE LOS SANTOS
    3347 AQUIATAN, MICHAEL VILLANUEVA
    3348 AQUIDADO, MERA JUNE CANSANCIO
    3349 AQUIJO, DONITA ROSE COLCOL
    3350 AQUILAM, BEN PATRICK JOHN MONTERONA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page: 69 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    3351 AQUILATO, BABIE JENE ABELLAR
    3352 AQUILINO, ANGELLI PRINCES SHANE ORTEGA
    3353 AQUILIZAN, LIZALYN MORALES
    3354 AQUILO, GAZELLE GERARDO
    3355 AQUINDE, NEMIS TUESDAY BLESS
    3356 AQUINES, DOMINICA ABAN
    3357 AQUINO, ANDREW CHESTER GARCIA
    3358 AQUINO, ANGELICA MAE CASAPAO
    3359 AQUINO, ARIANNE JOIE QUINTAO
    3360 AQUINO, BERNADINE SISON
    3361 AQUINO, CAMIL BUCAYU
    3362 AQUINO, CARLA MAE SANTOS
    3363 AQUINO, CHERRIE MAY SENA
    3364 AQUINO, CHERRY JOY TORRES
    3365 AQUINO, CHRISTINE MORALES
    3366 AQUINO, CHRISTINE JANE BOHOLANO
    3367 AQUINO, CLARISSA GOLANDRINA
    3368 AQUINO, CLAUDINE LERIO
    3369 AQUINO, CONCEPCION NATAÑO
    3370 AQUINO, CRIZEL JOSHIA BARTOLO
    3371 AQUINO, DHESA MAY CELESTE
    3372 AQUINO, DIANA ABARCAR
    3373 AQUINO, DONALD JACK GARCIA
    3374 AQUINO, EDLEEN ANTOJADO
    3375 AQUINO, ELAINE REBOLLOS
    3376 AQUINO, EROLL RAGURO
    3377 AQUINO, ETHEL JANE SUMINTA
    3378 AQUINO, FAMELA DACUMOS
    3379 AQUINO, FATIMA CASTILLO
    3380 AQUINO, FRANCES COLEEN CUERDO
    3381 AQUINO, FRANCES MARIE DE JESUS
    3382 AQUINO, GELLAINE ANGELIA
    3383 AQUINO, GEMALYN VELASCO
    3384 AQUINO, GEMMALIE AGNAS
    3385 AQUINO, GLORY MAE AMPARO TAGUIANG
    3386 AQUINO, GRAIL SUAKING
    3387 AQUINO, HEZEL GRACE PASCUAL
    3388 AQUINO, JAZEL CASTILLEJOS
    3389 AQUINO, JESSICA AQUINO
    3390 AQUINO, JESSICA CASTILLO
    3391 AQUINO, JIEZEL GIANGAN
    3392 AQUINO, JOMARI CONTADO
    3393 AQUINO, JOY ANNE CASTILLO
    3394 AQUINO, JUDITH ARAGO
    3395 AQUINO, JUDY ANN PADILLO
    3396 AQUINO, JUNE RETT JAPIN
    3397 AQUINO, KARMELA-JOY SORIANO
    3398 AQUINO, KATHLEEN CHAN
    3399 AQUINO, KAYELA ROSE DELA CRUZ
    3400 AQUINO, KENNETH DELOS REYES
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page: 70 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    3401 AQUINO, KIM MICLAT
    3402 AQUINO, KIMBERLY GUTIERREZ
    3403 AQUINO, LEA JANE RAGEL
    3404 AQUINO, MARICAR GAMMUAC
    3405 AQUINO, MARIDEL ASUNCION
    3406 AQUINO, MARILYN FERRER
    3407 AQUINO, MARK ANTHONY PILLADO
    3408 AQUINO, MARVIN DAVILA
    3409 AQUINO, MARY ANN GESMUNDO
    3410 AQUINO, MARY ROSE LORENZO
    3411 AQUINO, MAYEBELLE PIOL
    3412 AQUINO, MELPHA CALIMAG
    3413 AQUINO, MICHELLE FETALVER
    3414 AQUINO, MICHELLE MAICO
    3415 AQUINO, MYLENE FLORES
    3416 AQUINO, NOEL DE JESUS
    3417 AQUINO, NOELA GAWAN
    3418 AQUINO, RACHELLE SABADO
    3419 AQUINO, RAINIER CAN
    3420 AQUINO, RAM GERALD ROMASANTA
    3421 AQUINO, REINY ROSE MARASIGAN
    3422 AQUINO, REMY ROSEVIDA ESPINOZA
    3423 AQUINO, RICA JOY NABLO
    3424 AQUINO, RODEL SINGAYAN
    3425 AQUINO, RODERICK RAFAEL
    3426 AQUINO, ROMAR SABADO
    3427 AQUINO, ROSELL TALPLACIDO
    3428 AQUINO, ROWELL MEJIA
    3429 AQUINO, SAMUEL GANIO
    3430 AQUINO, SHAIRA FLORIANO
    3431 AQUINO, SHANEEN IRA ESPAÑOLA
    3432 AQUINO, SHARMAINE MAE PABLO
    3433 AQUINO, SIONY FLORES
    3434 AQUINO, TEDDY JR GUEVARRA
    3435 AQUINO, VANESSA BUENO
    3436 AQUINO, VANESSA MAY GAMILLA
    3437 AQUINO, WENIE MAY LACERONA
    3438 AQUINO, WENNIE BUGARIN
    3439 ARABACA, MAE MIÑA
    3440 ARABEJO, AMY BELDIA
    3441 ARABEJO, ELEANOR MANGUBAT
    3442 ARABEJO, NICAFEL BURDEOS
    3443 ARABES, ARCHIE SANCHEZ
    3444 ARABIA, JULIE ANNE SALDO
    3445 ARABIA, KATHERINE DE JUAN
    3446 ARABIANA, NATIVIDAD FLORES
    3447 ARABIS, ANGELY JOY CLARIN
    3448 ARABIS, FERDINAND BREIS
    3449 ARABIS, GRETEL ANDALES
    3450 ARABIS, JESAMAE ESPINOSA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page: 71 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    3451 ARABIT, MARY GRACE ABEJON
    3452 ARABOS, GESSA BIASURA
    3453 ARACAP, LOVELY LLORENTE
    3454 ARADA, JASVEN FERNANDEZ
    3455 ARADA, MARK RYAN NOMANANAP
    3456 ARADANAS, ANA GRIXIA TACULAD
    3457 ARADO, ADELSON BULAT-AG
    3458 ARADO, DEBBIE CARDINO
    3459 ARADO, JOAN MURIEDAS
    3460 ARADO, LEA MAE DELOS SANTOS
    3461 ARADO, ROSELYN GOMEZ
    3462 ARAFILES, JOY-AN DIZON
    3463 ARAGA, RAY JEFF VASQUEZ
    3464 ARAGAO, JUVY JAPAY
    3465 ARAGO, MELANIE ESCALO
    3466 ARAGON, ARLYN MONTELLANO
    3467 ARAGON, BRENT RZA GRUEZO
    3468 ARAGON, CHRISTINE KAE PONCE
    3469 ARAGON, CHRIZA MAE MASABIO
    3470 ARAGON, DARREN SORNET
    3471 ARAGON, GENEVA SAJULAN
    3472 ARAGON, JULINA HERMUSILLA
    3473 ARAGON, KEZIAH MERIA DELOS REYES
    3474 ARAGON, MARK NEIL PURAY
    3475 ARAGON, METHUSHIELA BASIS
    3476 ARAGON, RAUL REMOYAN
    3477 ARAGON, RENITA LEQUIN
    3478 ARAGON, RIAMOR MERCURIO
    3479 ARAGONA, GINALYN ZAPARITA
    3480 ARAGOZA, MARIA DONIQUE KIRSTIE CRUZ
    3481 ARAGOZA, MAUREEN LOU AYUNGI
    3482 ARAIZ, BOB CARLOU REMOLADOR
    3483 ARAJA, HANNAH GRACE TAPION
    3484 ARAL, JUDSON GLENN STA ANA
    3485 ARALAR, NOVELYN CATALINO
    3486 ARALES, JANET OLLERES
    3487 ARALES, JENETH OLLERES
    3488 ARAM, ERIC ED GREGORIO
    3489 ARAMBULO, REDALYN MATEMATICO
    3490 ARAMO, RUSSELLE JOLO CASAS
    3491 ARAN, LINA LYN MANINGAS
    3492 ARANA, JOMELLE TANCONTIAN
    3493 ARANA, JOSAPHAT MARTIN MANIBALE
    3494 ARANAIN, ABDULASIS DAMMANG
    3495 ARANAN, JUNARIA EMAM
    3496 ARANAS, BENSON
    3497 ARANAS, CRISTY ANN GALGO
    3498 ARANAS, NERISSA TRILLES
    3499 ARANAS, RICAH MAE EULLARAN
    3500 ARANAS, VON LERRY TRIVIÑO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page: 72 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    3501 ARANCILLO, FAYLA-MAE LLAMAS
    3502 ARANCILLO, MARY GRACE REYES
    3503 ARANCIS, MAY JOY PALOGUER
    3504 ARANCO, HAZEL AYING
    3505 ARANCON, HAZEL MEÑIZA
    3506 ARANCON, KRISTINE EVE GAGNAO
    3507 ARANDA, ANNA MAE SANGCO
    3508 ARANDA, LESLIE FORCADO
    3509 ARANDA, MAELYN JANORAS
    3510 ARANDA, NORMAN LEZZIX PADUA
    3511 ARANDA, SHERYLL TAGUDIN
    3512 ARANDELA, DAYANARA GAIL VIADO
    3513 ARANDELA, MHARIO FELIX JOHN GARCIA
    3514 ARANDIA, ANA VICTORIA BECEREL
    3515 ARANDIA, JOSE JR GARCIA
    3516 ARANDIA, SHEILA BENEDICTO
    3517 ARANDILLA, CRISTY MAE DAVA
    3518 ARANEL, CATHERINE JOY PADILLA
    3519 ARANETA, JESSA ROMAINNE ALBANIA
    3520 ARANETA, JESSE HINGATONG
    3521 ARANETA, MARY JOY PIAD
    3522 ARANETA, MYELLERVA JAYNE FERRER
    3523 ARANETA, NELMAR ZAMORA
    3524 ARANETA, PRINCESS VELASCO
    3525 ARANETA, SHYN MARIE LERASAN
    3526 ARANGEL, MARISOL SALVIEJO
    3527 ARANGO, MERIAM PALMA
    3528 ARANIEGO, JASPER KENNETH MARTINEZ
    3529 ARANJUEZ, ARIEL ROJAS
    3530 ARANTE, KAREN JANE TEVES
    3531 ARANTE, MARESOL JARIÑO
    3532 ARANTE, MARISA CALABROSO
    3533 ARANTE, SHEILA MAE VILLACENCIO
    3534 ARANTON, NANNEL RABANOZ
    3535 ARANZA, ANNA LUNA MATUNDING
    3536 ARANZA, ARSENIO JR CASIÑO
    3537 ARANZA, CHERIE ROSE ABENILLA
    3538 ARANZADO, PINO SILAAN
    3539 ARAO, ANA ROSE CAGO
    3540 ARAO, CELINE DAMASO
    3541 ARAO, JEANITH CARONAN
    3542 ARAO, JUDY ROSE MECHA
    3543 ARAO, RISEL ELLA JOYCE FERNANDEZ
    3544 ARAOJO, MARIA EVANESS BASCO
    3545 ARAOJO, MARY GRACE PANTI
    3546 ARAPOC, MARY JOY ISTURIS
    3547 ARAQUEL, ANNACEL MARQUEZ
    3548 ARAQUIL, MARIE CRIS FAYLOGA
    3549 ARARACAP, DONALD FABIA
    3550 ARASA, DALE ANTHONY PRIALDE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page: 73 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    3551 ARAT, CHRISTIAN JESS QUIZON
    3552 ARAT, CHRISTINE BAUTISTA
    3553 ARATIA, JOHN SAINT MATILLANO
    3554 ARATUC, MARISOL RESPICIO
    3555 ARAY, CARL ROBERT APATAN
    3556 ARAYA, GINA BAÑARES
    3557 ARAYA, MATHERESA CAPILLO
    3558 ARAYA, RODISA ALCIDO
    3559 ARAYAN, EDMAR CAHATIAN
    3560 ARAZA, JERESA HUTALLA
    3561 ARAZA, ROSANA CABANGUNAY
    3562 ARAÑA, JEOFFRE JR PEDREGOSA
    3563 ARAÑA, KHE MARIE OXINA
    3564 ARAÑA, KRISTINE JAE RANIS
    3565 ARAÑA, NORIEL TIAGA
    3566 ARAÑA, RACHEL PAMANIAN
    3567 ARAÑA, RALPH IAN JAKE PINES
    3568 ARAÑEZ, AZENITH ESUREZ
    3569 ARAÑEZ, EARL JOSHUA CARDONA
    3570 ARAÑEZ, MARIA ALEXA PELIPOG
    3571 ARAÑEZ, ROBIE HONOFRE
    3572 ARAÑEZ, ROSELYN ALVAREZ
    3573 ARAÑO, CRISELDA ANONG
    3574 ARAÑO, JEROL JAY CASTOR
    3575 ARAÑO, MA BERNADETTE FRANCISCO
    3576 ARAÑO, NORIEL VILLAFUERTE
    3577 ARBAJA, GRACE SALLES
    3578 ARBILON, ALMA AMEMONG
    3579 ARBILON, CYNTHIA ANNE SY
    3580 ARBILON, GERRY AMAMANGPANG
    3581 ARBILON, PHILIP GURO
    3582 ARBITRARIO, GLORY FERNANDO
    3583 ARBO, JOANA MARIE ANULAO
    3584 ARBOIZ, JENNY MAE VILLAMERO
    3585 ARBOLADO, MARK JAYSON
    3586 ARBOLEDA, CAROL ROBLES
    3587 ARBOLEDA, TRICIA ANN DELA CRUZ
    3588 ARBOLENTE, RUSSEL BALDO
    3589 ARBON, JUN JUN CONCHA
    3590 ARBUTANTE, RIAFE DULANAS
    3591 ARCA, ANTONIETO MARCHA
    3592 ARCA, GILLIANNE ROSE VARGAS
    3593 ARCA, MERCEDES AMORES
    3594 ARCABA, MARIAN CABILAO
    3595 ARCALA, RAYMOND ESTAÑOL
    3596 ARCALA, WILFREDO JR BARAL
    3597 ARCALLANA, CHERRY MARIE ESTRERA
    3598 ARCALLANA, NIKOLAI BLANKER
    3599 ARCANO, LYLE MAAGAD
    3600 ARCAS, RECEL CASTAÑO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page: 74 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    3601 ARCASITAS, AILYN FOJA
    3602 ARCASITAS, AIRA ELAINE DE LARA
    3603 ARCAYA, APRIL MAE ABARCA
    3604 ARCAYA, ELLEN CANTON
    3605 ARCAYAN, SYCOMORE MEYER PEREZ
    3606 ARCE, ABIGAIL DELA CRUZ
    3607 ARCE, ANGELICA PULA
    3608 ARCE, ARDOLF BEDES
    3609 ARCE, ERIC PUNAY
    3610 ARCE, ERNIE MICHAEL BERMIO
    3611 ARCE, JESSA JOLEJOLE
    3612 ARCE, MARA MILAN
    3613 ARCE, REBECCA EUGENIO
    3614 ARCE, ROCHELLE AGUSTIN
    3615 ARCEDAS, JERALYN PREMACIO
    3616 ARCEGA, ARIENNE JANE GARCIA
    3617 ARCEGA, ELOISA ASTRERO
    3618 ARCEGA, HENSON PADIDA
    3619 ARCEGA, JERAHMEEL MENDOZA
    3620 ARCEGONO, KATHLEEN KATE CERVANCIA
    3621 ARCEGONO, LEONIL TAMAR
    3622 ARCELO, AIMEE VERANO
    3623 ARCELO, ANELYN ANDRADE
    3624 ARCELO, JAY ANNE CARBELLIDO
    3625 ARCELON, SHENA JEAN ESTOPE
    3626 ARCENA, ARIEL BAYLA
    3627 ARCENAL, BONNIE JAMES CONDE
    3628 ARCENAL, RENELYN JOY GENERALAO
    3629 ARCENAL, SARAH JANE AGUHAYON
    3630 ARCENAL, SHAIRA JERINA BACULI
    3631 ARCENAS, ALISSA MAE KWAN
    3632 ARCENAS, ERON JAY CAYNAP
    3633 ARCENIO, BEA JOY LORRAINE AGDA
    3634 ARCEO, AGNES SOBERANO
    3635 ARCEO, JESUS JAMES JUNELLE FANEGA
    3636 ARCEO, KRISIA MAE MONTERAS
    3637 ARCEO, LEAH ANN BONDOC
    3638 ARCEO, MA ANGELA MAE ARRUIZA
    3639 ARCEO, MARK IVHAN BASILIO
    3640 ARCEO, MARK LEMUEL LAYONES
    3641 ARCETA, ANNA FLERIDA LIMOS
    3642 ARCETA, DALTON BUNO
    3643 ARCETE, JIANES NEBRIL
    3644 ARCEÑO, HANNAH BACULOT
    3645 ARCEÑO, HYANNIE CLARISE TAMBA
    3646 ARCHEBUTCHE, MYLENE FERNANDO
    3647 ARCHIBIDO, RICHARD SIBAYAN
    3648 ARCHIVAL, BERNARD CADAMPOG
    3649 ARCHIVAL, MARIA CECILIA SILVANO
    3650 ARCHIVAL, MARJORIE BARTIN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page: 75 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    3651 ARCIAGA, ANDREA CLAIRE BADIC
    3652 ARCIAGA, ANGEL GRACE SEPNIO
    3653 ARCIAGA, ANTONIO JR ALCEDO
    3654 ARCIAGA, JEANE SAN CEL TERCIAS
    3655 ARCIAGA, JOLINA DILAY
    3656 ARCIAGA, KING JOSHUA MATIC
    3657 ARCIAGA, RINA LEONORA ARAFOL
    3658 ARCIAGA, SERGIO ROMANA
    3659 ARCIGA, JANNA MAMERTO
    3660 ARCIGAL, CARMELA NAGAL
    3661 ARCILLA, CRISSANDRA JOY PALAD
    3662 ARCILLA, JAY NAVALLE
    3663 ARCILLA, JOANA MICA CRUZ
    3664 ARCILLA, LEAH ALFARO
    3665 ARCILLA, MARICEL RAMOS
    3666 ARCILLA, MARICHU OBADO
    3667 ARCILLA, PATRICK DAVID
    3668 ARCILLA, RYAN REY TABLIZO
    3669 ARCILLAS, JOSEPHINE VENTURA
    3670 ARCILLAS, JUVANESA SINANGOTE
    3671 ARCILLAS, LOVELY
    3672 ARCILLAS, RIZA CAMPAÑERO
    3673 ARCIPE, JEFF VERLIT DIGMAN
    3674 ARCIPE, MALEN VERDIDA
    3675 ARCITA, ELIZA CONSTANTE
    3676 ARCITE, EVELYN ECOY
    3677 ARCITE, MARIDEL CANDELARIA
    3678 ARCON, DANIEL JOHN CALLEJA
    3679 ARCON, NEPHI ELEDIA
    3680 ARCON, NIÑA FE MONDIA
    3681 ARCONADA, MARIA GRACIA NACARIO
    3682 ARCONADO, RIZZABEL SUGAY
    3683 ARCONES, MARJORIE VILLAMIN
    3684 ARCOY, DONESA JADE LOPEZ
    3685 ARCUENO, HAZEL JANE ALVAREZ
    3686 ARCUENO, LYERA POCHE
    3687 ARCUENO, MAY FELIX
    3688 ARCULAR, THEEZA LORREN MANTE
    3689 ARDALES, JUDY ANN MAQUIÑANA
    3690 ARDALES, RECIEL RAMOS
    3691 ARDALES, REY JOHN EDANGGA
    3692 ARDANIEL, AVELINO JR SOLOMON
    3693 ARDANIEL, MONALIZA QUIMBO
    3694 ARDEMIL, J-ROE VICENTE
    3695 ARDENIO, ERICA KRISTIA MORTEL
    3696 ARDENIO, LIZA CALINAO
    3697 ARDIENTE, ARGIELENE DUMDUM
    3698 ARDIENTE, CHRISTY MAQUIRANG
    3699 ARDIENTE, CORAZON
    3700 ARDIENTES, JOEANN LOOC
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page: 76 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    3701 ARDIMER, CHRISTYMAE
    3702 ARDINA, MYLENE ABEJERO
    3703 ARDINES, RUBY KATE FERNANDEZ
    3704 ARDIOS, REGINE VIDAL
    3705 AREBUABO, JAY ANNE VALERIE SIBAYAN
    3706 AREGLADO, FRANKLYN CILLAN
    3707 AREGLADO, JAZELLET BALLOS
    3708 ARELLA, ROSSEL ZARA
    3709 ARELLADO, PRETCHIE LIZZ ASAJAR
    3710 ARELLAGA, DIANE MARQUEZ
    3711 ARELLANO, AIMEE TOLENTINO
    3712 ARELLANO, AIRIZZA MAE AÑOVER
    3713 ARELLANO, CHERISH JOY SANTIAGO
    3714 ARELLANO, CHERRY ANN ESPALTO
    3715 ARELLANO, CINDY OGAYON
    3716 ARELLANO, EVELYN SUNGLAO
    3717 ARELLANO, IVY CUZ
    3718 ARELLANO, JAN AIZEL ESTONILO
    3719 ARELLANO, JHE JIN EBREO
    3720 ARELLANO, JOAN ADEVA
    3721 ARELLANO, JOBELLE RICA GUIMMAYEN
    3722 ARELLANO, JUSTINE CAÑAS
    3723 ARELLANO, KELVIN JASON BIGAL
    3724 ARELLANO, KRINKLE DOMINGO
    3725 ARELLANO, LYNN BALDOMERO
    3726 ARELLANO, MARIA CARMELA DEL VALLE
    3727 ARELLANO, MARICOR QUIÑONES
    3728 ARELLANO, MARIEL APOSTOL
    3729 ARELLANO, MARY JANE ARCIAGA
    3730 ARELLANO, MICA JOANA LOZANO
    3731 ARELLANO, MYLENE CORPUZ
    3732 ARELLANO, QUEENIE GORGONIO
    3733 ARELLANO, RIONEFEL TUVILLA
    3734 ARELLANO, ROBERT GREG REYES
    3735 ARELLANO, SHEKAINAH GIRLIE BAQUIRAN
    3736 ARELLANO, TESSA MAE TAPEC
    3737 ARELLANO, VINCENT BRYAN DOMINGO
    3738 ARENA, HENRY ASEJO
    3739 ARENAS, ALMIRA ZITA
    3740 ARENAS, IRENE VELOSO
    3741 ARENAS, JOJIT FERNANDEZ
    3742 ARENAS, LOVELY JOY TINUMPIT
    3743 ARENDAIN, JOSEPH RYAN PRESBETERO
    3744 ARENDON, SHELUMIEL LAYSON
    3745 ARENGO, STEFANIE MOLEJON
    3746 ARENIEGO, JULIE MANALO
    3747 ARENILLO, LEAH MARIE SAN JOSE
    3748 ARENZA, JAINA DAWN BRACAMONTE
    3749 AREOLA, ANGELICA FLORES
    3750 AREOLA, JOHN PATRICK CUARTELON
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page: 77 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    3751 AREPAL, SHERYL SORROSA
    3752 AREPENTIDO, JOHN KENNETH OPENIANO
    3753 ARES, NOVA AIMEE BRAVO
    3754 ARESGADO, ANNA MARIE ANDALIS
    3755 ARESGADO, LEO MADRID
    3756 ARESTA, HERLYN TABILISIMA
    3757 ARETAÑO, JESSA LORENZO
    3758 AREVALO, ANGELICA CHEN CORONEL
    3759 AREVALO, ARCHIE CALALANG
    3760 AREVALO, BEDEL JEANNE APOSTOL
    3761 AREVALO, CEDRIC GUIJARO
    3762 AREVALO, CRISTINE MAE ESTARES
    3763 AREVALO, JAFET
    3764 AREVALO, JUNE MIKAELA ORIBIANA
    3765 AREVALO, KIMBERLY JANE PRESCO
    3766 AREVALO, MANILYN ROMERO
    3767 AREVALO, MARY GRACE PALUYO
    3768 AREVALO, MELODY BIBAY
    3769 AREVALO, RAYMOND CONSIGNA
    3770 AREVALO, REMARK ESMEDIA
    3771 AREVALO, ROSANNA BERNARDO
    3772 AREÑAL, ARGILYN OMAYAN
    3773 AREÑO, LEONARD BARTIANA
    3774 ARGALLON, MICHELLE BABA
    3775 ARGALLON, MICO TAASINE
    3776 ARGAMOSA, BEVERLY DE GUZMAN
    3777 ARGAMOSA, JOHN EDNON OSABEL
    3778 ARGANDA, JHASMIN MISLANG
    3779 ARGARIN, JAY ARNIE NIEVA
    3780 ARGAWANON, JERIC CATIIL
    3781 ARGAWANON, LESTER BIOCO
    3782 ARGEL, ROCHELLE AQUILO
    3783 ARGELLON, JACKIE BANGCAYA
    3784 ARGENAL, LIANE ABKILAN
    3785 ARGOMIDO, MARIE CYRIL ELIJAH SENSONTIC
    3786 ARGONCILLO, RICHARD ROSALES
    3787 ARGONES, JERIC SAN PASCUAL
    3788 ARGONILLO, MARY CAROLINE VELASQUEZ
    3789 ARGONZA, DIANNE KAY BUMAGAT
    3790 ARGOTE, ERIKA QUENY
    3791 ARGOTE, KIMBERLY GARIN
    3792 ARGUEDO, RONAVIE GARRIDO
    3793 ARGUELLES, DANA JANE NERIA
    3794 ARGUELLES, JESSECA FLORDELIZA
    3795 ARGUELLES, RAFAEL FLAVIANO
    3796 ARGUELLES, SHERLYN CARABUENA
    3797 ARGUELLES, SHERWIN RONEL ARGUELLES
    3798 ARGUELLES, SHYREL DANTE
    3799 ARGUIDAS, JENNETH NARVAEZ
    3800 ARGUILLES, IRISH ANNE AGARAO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page: 78 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    3801 ARGUILLES, MAIDA PAJARON
    3802 ARGUTA, JI-AN OLIMBERIO
    3803 ARIAP, KAREN BUTAS
    3804 ARIAS, ANGELOU BARIA
    3805 ARIAS, CHERLYN CALAGO
    3806 ARIAS, EMMANUEL MADERA
    3807 ARIAS, JASON JUBILO
    3808 ARIAS, LOURMY CYPRESS GEMELO
    3809 ARIAS, MICHELLE SISON
    3810 ARIAS, PHILIP JAIMES CARULASAN
    3811 ARIAS, ROLEN DATINGGALING
    3812 ARIAS, SHERYL BERONGOY
    3813 ARIAS, XELESTE MENDOZA
    3814 ARIATE, JERLYN BALLESCAS
    3815 ARIATE, PATRICK MAGALONA
    3816 ARIATE, REGINE GUMBA
    3817 ARIBACA, NICO GRIMPOLA
    3818 ARIBATADO, CRISTINE PARAJES
    3819 ARIBON, JAYMIE MESINA
    3820 ARIBON, MARK ANTHONY III ROSERO
    3821 ARIBON, SHEILA MAY GUTIERREZ
    3822 ARICAYOS, CLYDE BEL-IDA
    3823 ARICAYOS, JOY VALERIE JORQUIA
    3824 ARIDEDON, MARIEL POGADO
    3825 ARIENDA, KEVIN JAY LAZAGA
    3826 ARIENZA, AIRESMIE CORPUZ
    3827 ARIETA, MARY ANN GADO
    3828 ARILLAS, BRYAN PHILIP SANCHEZ
    3829 ARIMADO, JESCYN JANE LLANTO
    3830 ARIMADO, ROSALYN RAFER
    3831 ARIMANG, EDWARD TINAMBACAN
    3832 ARIMAO, KEN
    3833 ARIMAS, BENALY AGAMANOS
    3834 ARIMBAY, BRYAN CRUZ
    3835 ARIMBUYUTAN, MEIDILYN DELA CRUZ
    3836 ARIMBUYUTAN, ROCEL MEJIA
    3837 ARINGO, ALVIN AREVADO
    3838 ARINGO, IAN GABRIEL AYCARDO
    3839 ARINGO, JANE FRANCES OREGANO
    3840 ARINGO, KIMBERLY AGUIRRE
    3841 ARINGO, RODEL ESTEBAN
    3842 ARINO, DHESSA MAE GONZALES
    3843 ARINTOC, ERICK JUNE MENDOZA
    3844 ARIO, NICOLE HOPE SUMAYLO
    3845 ARIOLA, CARYL DOROTHY BALLEGA
    3846 ARIOLA, GEANNE FLORE NAVORA
    3847 ARIOLA, JELYZER CARMELA NAVA
    3848 ARIOLA, JONATHAN DAWAL
    3849 ARIOLA, JULIE ANN DAGDAGAN
    3850 ARIOLA, KATRINA DOCASE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page: 79 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    3851 ARIOLA, KRISTEL RIPDOS
    3852 ARIOLA, LORELIE MARIE FRANCISCO
    3853 ARIOLA, LOVELY CORPORAL
    3854 ARIOLA, MHELROSE ANAGARAN
    3855 ARIOLA, SAINT ALBERT PERALTA
    3856 ARIOLA, SHIELA MARIE ABRAHAM
    3857 ARIOLA, VERLIZJOY BELMIL
    3858 ARIONDAY, VINCE JAY
    3859 ARIS, ABEGAIL FETTE OPOSA
    3860 ARISGADO, APRIL MAE ORSAL
    3861 ARISPE, ARRA ARANDIA
    3862 ARISPE, ROLLY PAGATPAT
    3863 ARISTON, ALAN DEQUITO
    3864 ARISTON, ZHARISSA JHOALYN
    3865 ARIZA, JUNELLE SARDA
    3866 ARIZA, MARY ROSE COLIBAO
    3867 ARIZA, TRISHA LUZ CATANYAG
    3868 ARIZABAL, JUVY CLAIRE TOMAS
    3869 ARIZALA, JARREL TEREC
    3870 ARIZALA, NELSON JR ANCAJAS
    3871 ARIZAPA, ANGELICA CABIE
    3872 ARIZAPA, MAY ALOC
    3873 ARIZO, JANELLE KIA GAA
    3874 ARIZO, ROSCELA MAE DENSING
    3875 ARIZOLA, NIÑA KRISSA KAREN EVANGELIO
    3876 ARIÑEZ, JOARSLEE MABANTA
    3877 ARJONA, LANIE MICULOB
    3878 ARLANTICO, ARLYN GAIL ALBANCES
    3879 ARLANZA, JOAN DEGOMA
    3880 ARLEGUI, JAYBEE SUMAGAT
    3881 ARLETA, NIÑA RISELLE CONDINO
    3882 ARMA, SHERRIZAH TULOD
    3883 ARMADA, ARLENE MAE TRESPUENTES
    3884 ARMADA, CHERY LYN ALQUIZA
    3885 ARMADA, JAY SUMOGAT
    3886 ARMADA, JUENE ELANIE AQUINO
    3887 ARMADA, MARTHY AUJERO
    3888 ARMADA, PAULINE DE PABLO
    3889 ARMAMENTO, LEA ROSE RAMOS
    3890 ARMAN, JEANNETTE NIONES
    3891 ARMARIO, PATRICK
    3892 ARMARIO, ROSE ANTONETE JADIE
    3893 ARMAS, MICHAEL JAY NABORA
    3894 ARMAS, RICHE LABUAN
    3895 ARMECIN, ARLYN PEARL GUERRA
    3896 ARMENDAREZ, REENA MARIE BASEYA
    3897 ARMENDEZ, CHARIE JOY ALCALDE
    3898 ARMENION, ROMELIE DACPANO
    3899 ARMENTA, MERREL GARBIN
    3900 ARMENTA, MYLENE OGAD
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page: 80 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    3901 ARMERO, KAREN BOTIN
    3902 ARMIA, JAYSON DE CHAVEZ
    3903 ARMIGOS, ALFIE VILLARAN
    3904 ARMODIA, MA JESSA BRIGOLI
    3905 ARMODIA, RENZ ATABLANCO
    3906 ARMOJALLAS, JUANADEL DORCON
    3907 ARMOREDA, JONNA MAE GREGORIO
    3908 ARNADO, ELLANIE ANN EVANGELISTA
    3909 ARNADO, JOANNA MARIE MAGPALE
    3910 ARNADO, MICHELLE TARAN
    3911 ARNAEZ, IAN ARNOLD MONTINOLA
    3912 ARNAIZ, IVY MAE GAVIOLA
    3913 ARNAIZ, JESSA MAE SUPOSO
    3914 ARNAIZ, JOHN ESEDORBEL TORRINO
    3915 ARNAIZ, RAEA ALYANNA VESTRA
    3916 ARNAL, MARCELINO CELIS
    3917 ARNALDO, JANET PRIETO
    3918 ARNALDO, RANNIE ACUÑA
    3919 ARNAN, MERRY CHRIS CASTINO
    3920 ARNAO, AMOR FORTE
    3921 ARNESTO, IREEN TUBINO
    3922 ARNIDO, MARI-AN ESTRADA
    3923 ARNIÑO, AMIEL OLESCO
    3924 ARNIÑO, JEE-ANN PATILAN
    3925 ARNOCO, LYNFEL PELICANO
    3926 ARNOZA, QUIANIE LEE LINGATING
    3927 ARNUZA, JAYSAM ARMAYAN
    3928 ARNUZA, PRITZYLL FALCON
    3929 ARO, ANA ROSAN GABOTERO
    3930 AROBINTO, SITTIE AINA IBRAHIM
    3931 AROBO, SHAMILE JOSEPHINE TAMPIPI
    3932 AROCENA, UNICE CRUDA
    3933 AROJADO, ARNEL BOMBITA
    3934 AROLA, AL-GAWID LOCSI
    3935 AROLLADO, JEANLOU DALANON
    3936 AROMA, ELLA MAE ESTARES
    3937 AROMBO, JERSWEN AGOT
    3938 AROMIN, JOSEPH TIMMALOG
    3939 ARON, MOKALIDEN SALI
    3940 ARON, RODELIZA PILAPIL
    3941 ARONALES, ANA MARIE GILA
    3942 ARONALES, JANIEL ARRAH DE GRACIA
    3943 ARONG, CARA ANGELA RAPER
    3944 ARONG, RENELIZA REGIS
    3945 ARONG, STRAWBERRY LUBAS
    3946 AROPO, AILYN BALAGON
    3947 AROPO, MANUEL III PELIPEL
    3948 AROSA, JESSICA AMARILLO
    3949 AROY, CRIZELYN MONTEDERAMOS
    3950 AROY, SARAH MAE MORALES
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page: 81 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    3951 AROZA, LYCA MIA
    3952 ARPILLEDA, ALCHER JUAGPAO
    3953 ARPILLEDA, JAYROSE BUCARILE
    3954 ARPILLEDA, JAZEL ALIGADO
    3955 ARPILLEDA, JOHN STER MALLARI
    3956 ARPILLEDA, MAYETTE DOLIENTE
    3957 ARPON, ERICA BALUCAN
    3958 ARPON, LORIE ANN CABINGAS
    3959 ARPON, MA LOVELY ANN LAZARRA
    3960 ARPON, RECCA FLOMENTIRA
    3961 ARQUERO, ARNEL ACACIO
    3962 ARQUERO, JOSEPHINE OGANIA
    3963 ARQUILITA, MARK JOHN DE LOS SANTOS
    3964 ARQUILOS, JAYVEE EREM
    3965 ARQUINTO, ROGEL GALLARDO
    3966 ARQUISOLA, ISAIAH JAMES MORAGA
    3967 ARQUITA, ANGELEA UMADHAY
    3968 ARQUITA, ARNEL GOMEZ
    3969 ARQUITA, GENELYN BARSALOTE
    3970 ARRAGO, REZALYN ESPEJO
    3971 ARRANGUEZ, GAUDENCIO JR REMULTA
    3972 ARRANGUEZ, JOSE BRYAN CUBLAN
    3973 ARRAZ, LOWIE GIE FUENTES
    3974 ARREGLADO, JOSHUA SATORRE
    3975 ARREGLO, JOSEPH JR ORTEGA
    3976 ARREOLA, JHEZON DIGA
    3977 ARREOLA, LESLIE-ANN BAÑEZ
    3978 ARREVADO, JEAN CAROLINE CORTAN
    3979 ARREZA, DAWN AILEEN LAYAO
    3980 ARREZA, LORRAINE CORDERO
    3981 ARRIBADO, JONALYN RODRIGO
    3982 ARRIESGADO, DEAN PAUL MORANTA
    3983 ARRIESGADO, JEAN CLAIRE
    3984 ARRIESGADO, JOCHELLE ANDRE HAOHAO
    3985 ARRIESGADO, ROJIE ASUGAO
    3986 ARRIOLA, EESTHER TUYOR
    3987 ARRIOLA, MAGNOLIA ROXAS
    3988 ARRIOLA, ROWENA CAWALING
    3989 ARRIOLA, RUBY JOY SUAREZ
    3990 ARRO, ARLYN ITURRIAGA
    3991 ARRO, DANDREB JAMES LAPINIG
    3992 ARRO, KIM CABAYAO
    3993 ARRO, SHIELLA MANDIALA
    3994 ARROCENA, MA PRINCESS EZEKIEL CORREA
    3995 ARROCENA, RHODALYN MEA ADAN
    3996 ARROCENA, SHERYLL PASCUAL
    3997 ARROFO, REIZA DAVIDAO
    3998 ARROGANTE, CHRISCZAR JAPHET EUROPA
    3999 ARROGANTE, MENDIE ANGUSTIA
    4000 ARROGANTE, RICA VETERBO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page: 82 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    4001 ARROJO, MA LOURDES DUPA
    4002 ARROSAS, NIKHO CRUZ
    4003 ARROYO, GEORGIA MAKAI GALLARDO
    4004 ARROYO, MANILYN PITALLANO
    4005 ARROYO, MARIAN ADERIZ
    4006 ARROYO, MERRY GIL ESCOTE
    4007 ARROYO, RODENAH GALOPE
    4008 ARROYO, SHENAH MARIE DUBALAN
    4009 ARROYO, STEPHANNIE MAE PAZ
    4010 ARROZA, GIAN CARLO BATING
    4011 ARRUBIO, PRINCESS JOY RARA
    4012 ARSAGA, MILDROSE JEAN AQUINO
    4013 ARSENAL, HONEY JEAN SUSON
    4014 ARSENAL, JOAN PANIMDIM
    4015 ARSENAL, NIÑO PAUL SANCHEZ
    4016 ARSENIO, ARIEL KEN DULNUAN
    4017 ARSENIO, BABY JANE SALVADOR
    4018 ARSENIO, BEVERLY BELMONTE
    4019 ARSENIO, DELIA GOYENA
    4020 ARSENIO, JOSEPHINE AALA
    4021 ARSENIO, KIRBY ADRIAN BACRUYA
    4022 ARSENIO, NICAMAR ANGEL LLANTO
    4023 ARSITIO, CHRISTIAN PAUL PASCUA
    4024 ARSOLACIA, MARIO SUTANA
    4025 ARSOLON, YONIDA ANGILA HUERTO
    4026 ARTAGAME, REA PADRONES
    4027 ARTAJO, IEH VINCEE CAÑETE
    4028 ARTAJO, JESEN PEPITO
    4029 ARTAJO, JOBELLE ABALLE
    4030 ARTAJO, VICTOR JEAL DEOCAMPO
    4031 ARTANA, HARRELBERT KIM DEMAGNAONG
    4032 ARTATES, KATRINA ACER
    4033 ARTATES, REGINA GRACE PASAMONTE
    4034 ARTATES, SOPHIA ACER
    4035 ARTETA, ARCHIE BALDON
    4036 ARTETA, JECK PALMA
    4037 ARTIAGA, CHRISTHINE PILAR
    4038 ARTIAGA, ERNIE ARDALES
    4039 ARTIAGA, FEL-JEAN LLEGADO
    4040 ARTIAGA, HERBERT BOBIS
    4041 ARTIAGA, JANE BETH DARAGOSA
    4042 ARTIAGA, LOLI-LYD GONZALES
    4043 ARTIAGA, NICO LESTER LACSON
    4044 ARTIANZA, PEANNIE LYN PRIMACIO
    4045 ARTICULO, CHARMAY USTARES
    4046 ARTIGA, ROSARIO PECHON
    4047 ARTIGAS, NICELYN IBARRA
    4048 ARTILLO, ELLA MAE BUNTAG
    4049 ARTISTA, REGINE NASAYAO
    4050 ARTOCILLO, ERIC PANES
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page: 83 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    4051 ARTOGUE, LUCIA MAE SUMAYAN
    4052 ARTUBADO, LORJEAN BRAVO
    4053 ARTUGUE, ANDY MONTAÑO
    4054 ARTUGUE, LORNA TIMONERA
    4055 ARTUS, ENRIQUITO JR ABAPIAL
    4056 ARTUZ, CHRIZZABEL AGUSTIN
    4057 ARTUZ, MARIDEL SANTOS
    4058 ARTUZ, MICHEL GILBALIGA
    4059 ARTUZ, SHARA MAE FABRIGAR
    4060 ARUCAN, MA ISABELA DE MESA
    4061 ARUGAY, MARYJANE MAGORA
    4062 ARUGAY, MAYLENE GANNABAN
    4063 ARUMPAC, ASNAERA MACABERO
    4064 ARUMPAC, JEREMY BUMATAY
    4065 ARUPE, JHUL ANNE NILAYAN
    4066 ARZADON, ALVIN VINCENT
    4067 ARZAGA, CHARINA ISABELLE GALES
    4068 ARZAGA, ERICKSON MARQUEZ
    4069 ARZAGA, JACKY LOU FERNANDO
    4070 ARZAGA, MARY WAYNE LOBRICO
    4071 ASA, RIO PRINCESS ESARZA
    4072 ASAALI, HADZMAR DOLLENTE
    4073 ASAGRA, ELMA ABESAMIS
    4074 ASAJAR, RAIGINE MANALO
    4075 ASAN, BABAY MARKAY
    4076 ASANTOR, MA GLADYMAE
    4077 ASANZA, KIM WILLIAM PACHECO
    4078 ASARES, ANNABELL MADERA
    4079 ASARI, SALASIYA DELA CRUZ
    4080 ASAS, FENLY VIENE CASTRO
    4081 ASAS, LARLA DAWN ECATE
    4082 ASAYAS, JOHN ECKIER SOLATORIO
    4083 ASAYAS, MELINA ELY
    4084 ASAYTUNO, JOHN PAUL ARMENTA
    4085 ASCABANO, GLACY LYN ABABAO
    4086 ASCALA, JAIMA AMBING
    4087 ASCAÑO, FAYE GARCIA
    4088 ASCUTIA, VERONICA CAGUMBAY
    4089 ASEBIAS, LEA SONORA DE JUAN
    4090 ASEGURADO, CHERRY MARIE MAGSIPOC
    4091 ASEGURADO, RODRIGO MACASINAG
    4092 ASENJO, JESSA MAUREAL
    4093 ASENSI, GENEFER PALUSTRE
    4094 ASEQUIA, BABY EVE NAGBA
    4095 ASERDANO, SUZETTE MARIE VILLARIN
    4096 ASERIT, ALEJANDRO III LAPESURA
    4097 ASERIT, PIA LORRAINE ORO
    4098 ASEÑAS, LIZA MAE VILLA
    4099 ASI, CHRISTIAN INDICIO
    4100 ASIABEN, CHRISTINE PAZ PABLO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page: 84 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    4101 ASIADO, CHRISTINE JOY VALLADOLID
    4102 ASIADO, JONATHAN ARDALES
    4103 ASID, ROMMEL JOSE ALEJO
    4104 ASIERTO, RUBYLYN RAMOS
    4105 ASIL, GELYN CAPORAS
    4106 ASILO, ANA JANE PLATA
    4107 ASILO, IVY JANE SALIBAY
    4108 ASILO, JAYSON ALEM
    4109 ASILO, JIMMYLYN REYES
    4110 ASILO, MARK NIÑO OGOC
    4111 ASILOM, GLENDA TONDO
    4112 ASILOM, LOIDA RIVERA
    4113 ASILOM, LOIDA MARIE BUGHAO
    4114 ASINAS, JONATHAN RODRIGUEZ
    4115 ASINGWA, WINDEL CRUJIDO
    4116 ASINJO, CHRIZTINE MARIE TORRED
    4117 ASIO, SHERRY FE SARTE
    4118 ASIONG, ANABELLE INGGO
    4119 ASIONG, GRECILDA SAGUIBO
    4120 ASIONG, IRENE INGGO
    4121 ASIONG, MARILO FRANCISCO
    4122 ASIR, MINERVA BORNALO
    4123 ASIROT, JAVIER JR DELIM
    4124 ASIS, ANDREA AMOR TAN
    4125 ASIS, CHRISTEL ARROYO
    4126 ASIS, CHRISTINE ANGELA RICO
    4127 ASIS, CLAUDINE BATIAO
    4128 ASIS, CRISTINE ABRAHAM
    4129 ASIS, DAYLIN BELLARMINO
    4130 ASIS, DESIREE ALCALA
    4131 ASIS, DIANA ROSE ANTOLIN
    4132 ASIS, EMMA LUCBAN
    4133 ASIS, GUENEVIE ESTIMADA
    4134 ASIS, HANNAH MARJORIE DALINO
    4135 ASIS, JAY LORD BENEDICTO
    4136 ASIS, JAYSON PAUNER
    4137 ASIS, JOHN REY DESCUATAN
    4138 ASIS, JOSHEL MORE MANGUNE
    4139 ASIS, JOY ALCOBER
    4140 ASIS, JOYCE BRAOS
    4141 ASIS, JULIUS ALBOREZ
    4142 ASIS, KATHRINA CATANTAN
    4143 ASIS, MELODY ALVAREZ
    4144 ASIS DE, MARICEL ADLAO
    4145 ASISTER, DARLYN ANIÑON
    4146 ASISTORGA, JOY ORAP
    4147 ASIÑERO, JAMES JERON AYAO-AYAO
    4148 ASJUDI, MUSFER BAGUIO
    4149 ASMA, MARIBEL ASTRERO
    4150 ASNAN, ROYETTE DELA CRUZ
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page: 85 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    4151 ASOMBRADO, PHILIPPINE CHRISTIE CASLIB
    4152 ASON, JOAN BRIN
    4153 ASOQUE, NICA FRADIS
    4154 ASOR, IVYLYN MAGANA
    4155 ASOR, JOSE BARBON
    4156 ASOR, MARYJOY SANCHEZ
    4157 ASOY, JENEZA BARIÑAN
    4158 ASOY, JHONALYN BAUTISTA
    4159 ASOY, JUDE MARK PANIS
    4160 ASPA, MARC KEVIN CERES
    4161 ASPACIO, CATHERINE DAYO
    4162 ASPACIO, WENDELL OMAPOY
    4163 ASPER, HANNALY BUENAVISTA
    4164 ASPERA, RAQUEL AZUELO
    4165 ASPERA, SHARMAINE ESTRELLA
    4166 ASPERGA, EDJELYN LATIMBAN
    4167 ASPILAN, LESTER JR LANGPAWEN
    4168 ASPILAN, SYDNEY DALE DUCUSIN
    4169 ASPIRAS, RRAJAMIN VINCENT CALLANGAN
    4170 ASPREC, ADRIAN CARLO QUENITA
    4171 ASPURIAS, GINA MAGLASANG
    4172 ASPURIAS, JENNIFER SEGUBAN
    4173 ASTA, ABDULRAYAN ISLAHO
    4174 ASTEJADA, CHRISTIAN BUFILO
    4175 ASTELERO, WILMARIE TOMAS
    4176 ASTIBE, FRANZ KIVEN ELCARTE
    4177 ASTIGA, MYLENE MESIAS
    4178 ASTILLA, GILNELLA SERDONCILLO
    4179 ASTILLA, MANILYN DAANG
    4180 ASTILLA, TRACY ANNE SANTOS
    4181 ASTILLO, ALDOUS BRIAN CALAQUE
    4182 ASTILLO, HERMIE GRACE DELGADO
    4183 ASTORGA, GAIL JONAH ANAO
    4184 ASTORGA, JUDY ANN TRAZONA
    4185 ASTORGA, ROLANDO JR BAGARES
    4186 ASTRERA, GIGI MAY ISLA
    4187 ASTRERO, ARIANE ORTIZ
    4188 ASTRERO, JOVY LAROCO
    4189 ASTRERO, KIMBERLY ANNE CATABONA
    4190 ASTRERO, MARK KEVIN
    4191 ASTRO, MIRAFLOR BALBIN
    4192 ASTROLOGO, LENIE GENEZA
    4193 ASTROLOGO, METCHIE SEMEROS
    4194 ASTUDILLO, ARESLYN CABALLERO
    4195 ASTURIAS, GRACE PARCON
    4196 ASUAN, IVY LOU IBO
    4197 ASUELO, KRISTINE ANN SAYAM
    4198 ASUERO, JOSEPHINE LUTO
    4199 ASUERO, SUSAN JACOBEN
    4200 ASUGUI, JANNINE ROSALES
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page: 86 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    4201 ASUMBRADO, JENNY LUEGO
    4202 ASUMEN, ANTONIETA CAGAS
    4203 ASUNCION, ABEGAIL ANGELES
    4204 ASUNCION, ANA MAY RAMIL
    4205 ASUNCION, ANNE BANIAGA
    4206 ASUNCION, ARIANE MAE ENCILA
    4207 ASUNCION, ARIEL SAMINO
    4208 ASUNCION, BENYROSE AGUILAR
    4209 ASUNCION, CHARISSE MAE ANTONY
    4210 ASUNCION, CRISTAL AYEN
    4211 ASUNCION, DONNA OBELDA
    4212 ASUNCION, DONNALYN SALDIVAR
    4213 ASUNCION, ELVEN QUILLA
    4214 ASUNCION, GERRIC JR PACI
    4215 ASUNCION, GWEN DAMASO
    4216 ASUNCION, JANINE WAMIL
    4217 ASUNCION, JERICK CRIS CAGAY
    4218 ASUNCION, JOENARD RABAULA
    4219 ASUNCION, JONAH MAGUIGAD
    4220 ASUNCION, KARREN GRACE LICUDAN
    4221 ASUNCION, LALAINE CASTIL
    4222 ASUNCION, MA CHARISSA VILLAFUERTE
    4223 ASUNCION, MARIA AILEEN PETAJEN
    4224 ASUNCION, MARY-ANN MANGOBA
    4225 ASUNCION, MAY-ANN GALIZA
    4226 ASUNCION, MAYCEE ANDRADA
    4227 ASUNCION, NOVELYN RAFANAN
    4228 ASUNCION, PAUL RICHIE FELARCA
    4229 ASUNCION, PAULINE JULIET AQUINO
    4230 ASUNCION, RAFFY COLLADO
    4231 ASUNCION, REYNALDO JR MOSCOSO
    4232 ASUNCION, RHEGAN DOMDOM
    4233 ASUNCION, RHEZA FELIZARIO
    4234 ASUNCION, RICHELLE SORIANO
    4235 ASUNCION, RONAMAINE PASCUAL
    4236 ASUNCION, WILMALYN GUILLERMO
    4237 ASUNTO, SHERRY MEE VILOG
    4238 ASUQUE, ALCEL GRACE ORBETA
    4239 ASUQUE, MIRASOL LLOREN
    4240 ASUTILLA, JIRALYN RIN
    4241 ATABAY, CHERYL DELOS REYES
    4242 ATABAY, GINALYN RAMOS
    4243 ATACADOR, KEZIA PAYE CABARDO
    4244 ATACADOR, RHEANNE KATHRINA AREVALO
    4245 ATADERO, KEVIN JAY DEL MAR
    4246 ATALINO, AIZEL MAGNAYE
    4247 ATANAYA, DAVIE LACADEN
    4248 ATANDO, RAMIL BASQUEZ
    4249 ATANOZA, CLAIRE JUSTINE SOLIJON
    4250 ATANOZA, GLENDA SARDA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page: 87 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    4251 ATANQUE, YVETTE GAJO
    4252 ATAS, JEVIE ROSE AGUINDANG
    4253 ATAYDE, LEO JAY ASUNCION
    4254 ATCHASO, LOWIE SAMIRAN
    4255 ATENCIO, LUKE DRANOEL DIESTRO
    4256 ATENDIDO, JANE ARROJO
    4257 ATENDIDO, JESSICA CAHINGCOY
    4258 ATENDIDO, JINEMERIE CASANOVA
    4259 ATENEO, NOVY JOY BALANCI
    4260 ATENTAR, MERRY GRACE TUBALINAL
    4261 ATES, BLAIR CALUNOD
    4262 ATIBAGOS, JOHN MICHAEL TABABA
    4263 ATIBAGOS, VERNA ALBA
    4264 ATIBO, JONALYN VISCO
    4265 ATIBULA, CRISLER REBUYON
    4266 ATIDO, MISYEL MAHINAY
    4267 ATIENDA, IVON FAITH JUMAMIL
    4268 ATIENZA, ALEX LESTER CABAGAY
    4269 ATIENZA, ARLYNE JOYCE VALENZUELA
    4270 ATIENZA, CRISTY CAUNAR
    4271 ATIENZA, ELIZ JOYCE
    4272 ATIENZA, ELSIE GONZALES
    4273 ATIENZA, EULA DANIELLE NAS
    4274 ATIENZA, FLORENCE YLAGAN
    4275 ATIENZA, JANICE ARQUILLA
    4276 ATIENZA, JENELYN DAGOHOY
    4277 ATIENZA, JOANA GRACE PATNON
    4278 ATIENZA, JOHN LESTER TANIO
    4279 ATIENZA, KAREN MAE VIOJAN
    4280 ATIENZA, KRISTINNE ANN RAMOS
    4281 ATIENZA, KRISTYL JANNE TOLENTINO
    4282 ATIENZA, MAYLENE BITARA
    4283 ATIENZA, RICA ANDREA SANTOS
    4284 ATIENZA, RUTH SHALOM MANGROBANG
    4285 ATIENZA, SHARA CAMILLE GONZALES
    4286 ATIENZA, SHIELA PANTALLA
    4287 ATIENZA, VHANNA BUNIEL
    4288 ATIG, HAZEL BARGAS
    4289 ATILANO, ANNELYN BALADJAY
    4290 ATILANO, CRISELYN RUBY CHING
    4291 ATILANO, GENA GANTE
    4292 ATILLEDO, JUNE PHILIP MONTUYA
    4293 ATILLO, ARNEL ESCASINAS
    4294 ATILLO, LERMA ROSE ERANISTA
    4295 ATINEN, RONA MIE SALES
    4296 ATIS, CLEVIN TUMAZAR
    4297 ATIVO, MARK LLAMES
    4298 ATIWAG, ANGELICA MARIE VILLANUEVA
    4299 ATLAS, NNEKA TAMAYOSA
    4300 ATO, JAKIYA BANDIGAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page: 88 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    4301 ATOG, MAICA MABANDOS
    4302 ATOK, DEVINA CLAIR CATIGBE
    4303 ATOLE, JANE AIRA RODRIGUEZ
    4304 ATOLE, JODITH CLEO ROSLIN
    4305 ATOLE, JOHNRY ARCANGEL
    4306 ATOLE, MAT KEVIN VEGAS
    4307 ATOLE, NANCY RICO
    4308 ATON, ANGELITO ATUEL
    4309 ATON, FRENZCESS BRECIEL LUIB
    4310 ATON, GENVI CASINILLO
    4311 ATON, MARIE CRIS
    4312 ATONG, JELYN COTAO
    4313 ATOP, JOHNDY LORENO
    4314 ATOR, JOHN PAUL ARIOLA
    4315 ATOS, MARIA ELENA PAGGUI
    4316 ATREGENIO, MARILYN LACADEN
    4317 ATRERO, ZOILA MIRALLES
    4318 ATTABAN, HERMINIA CHANGOY
    4319 ATTABAN, ROSE BATANG
    4320 ATUEL, LENLIE ANN NUERA
    4321 ATUGAN, FEBIE MARIZ BAGNOL
    4322 ATULAN, CARLA MARIE DELOY
    4323 ATUN, CRIZZA MAE SACUEVO
    4324 ATUP, APRIL ACEBES
    4325 ATUP, MELODY JOY SABUYA
    4326 AUCENA, MHERLFY MANAOIS
    4327 AUCILLA, PHILIP
    4328 AUDAN, NEIL JOHN TENAJEROS
    4329 AUDENCIAL, LIEZL MONTALES
    4330 AUDITOR, JIZELLE MOREÑO
    4331 AUDITOR, MILAGROS JAUDIAN
    4332 AUGUIS, ANALYN GALLOGO
    4333 AUGUIS, CHONA GURNE
    4334 AUGUIS, ERVIE SALUDES
    4335 AUGUIS, LORSIE DIABORDO
    4336 AUGUSTO, HAPPY MAJESTY INSU
    4337 AUGUSTO, JASON YBAÑEZ
    4338 AUGUSTO, JESSICA BOTERO
    4339 AUGUSTO, PHEBE JEN ALICAWAY
    4340 AUGUSTO, RIZA POLISTICO
    4341 AUJERO, SIEGRED ANNE ALEXANDRIENE ABRETIL
    4342 AUM, PAULINE AR CASIMIRO
    4343 AUMAN, CHRISTIAN BRIGOLA
    4344 AUMAN, MAFE NOVELLE
    4345 AUMENTADO, GLYDEL PROHIBIDO
    4346 AUNGON, GILBERT AQUINO
    4347 AUNZO, BEVERLY CONSAD
    4348 AUPE, PHILIP BRYAN OCAMPO
    4349 AURE, CAMILLE REVILLAME
    4350 AURE, KRIZA MONTERO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page: 89 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    4351 AURE, MARIANO JR AMANTILLO
    4352 AURE, NERLYN DINCO
    4353 AUREA, NERISSA GALANG
    4354 AURECENCIA, MANILYN GRACE TABULA
    4355 AURELIO, ALVIN JOHN HABAGAT
    4356 AURELIO, ANGELICA RAMIREZ
    4357 AURELIO, CHARIGENN BULAORO
    4358 AURELIO, JOHNKIER VERGARA
    4359 AURELIO, ROCHELLE SESNO
    4360 AURELLANO, ALVIN ABUAN
    4361 AURINO, NOVA JANE FULGENCIO
    4362 AURIT, ROSELYN BALONDO
    4363 AUSAN, BENJIE QUISEL
    4364 AUSAN, CHINALYN MAE PATIÑO
    4365 AUSTERO, JULIUS GONZALES
    4366 AUSTERO, RHEA PADEN
    4367 AUSTRIA, ALVA VIEN AVELINA
    4368 AUSTRIA, ANAMYLIN VELASQUEZ
    4369 AUSTRIA, ANDREA NICOLE QUIÑONES
    4370 AUSTRIA, CEASAR JAMES BALUCA
    4371 AUSTRIA, CHRISTINE JOYCE SUELA
    4372 AUSTRIA, DECERIE AZCUNA
    4373 AUSTRIA, EDMAR MACARAEG
    4374 AUSTRIA, EDROME TALAO
    4375 AUSTRIA, EUNICA MAE BANDONG
    4376 AUSTRIA, GELSIE VALIN
    4377 AUSTRIA, HEROLD REINZ PATAYAN
    4378 AUSTRIA, JEFERSON ARQUINEZ
    4379 AUSTRIA, JENNELYN MAMPAY
    4380 AUSTRIA, JOSELLE ANN AUSTRIA
    4381 AUSTRIA, JOYMIE GAMO
    4382 AUSTRIA, LORNALYN SILVA
    4383 AUSTRIA, LYRA ZAMORA
    4384 AUSTRIA, MA KLIAREZA DE GUZMAN
    4385 AUSTRIA, MAREN TALA
    4386 AUSTRIA, MARIA JULIEAN CLANOR
    4387 AUSTRIA, MARK CARLO DAVID
    4388 AUSTRIA, MARYCRIS MELENDEZ
    4389 AUSTRIA, MICHELLE LOPEZ
    4390 AUSTRIA, NOVA SARMIENTO
    4391 AUSTRIA, RICA OCHOTERINA
    4392 AUSTRIA, RIZA FERNANDEZ
    4393 AUSTRIA, ROLAND JOSEPH STA MARIA
    4394 AUSTRIA, ROMANA EVANGELISTA
    4395 AUSTRIA, SHIENNA CAISIP
    4396 AUTENCIO, KACY LOUISE PASCUA
    4397 AUTENTICO, NORE AN CAJES
    4398 AUTIDA, MARIA VANESSA KINTANAR
    4399 AUTIDA, MHEEY GARCIA
    4400 AUTOR, JOSIE ABULOG
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page: 90 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    4401 AUTOR, ROMMEL SANTOS
    4402 AUTOR, SHEENA CARLA LLANDA
    4403 AUTRIZ, CATHERINE ABUAN
    4404 AUTRIZ, JHAMIE ANNE ROSARIO
    4405 AUXTERO, NUR INNIE AMPUAN
    4406 AUZA, NOEMI REVILLA
    4407 AVECILLA, JEFFERSON COLLADO
    4408 AVECILLA, ROCKY REFUERZO
    4409 AVELINO, DOLPHY DONGPAEN
    4410 AVELINO, KEREN DANIELLE BACAYO
    4411 AVELINO, MARY JOY BATERISNA
    4412 AVELLANA, AVEGAIL MARANAN
    4413 AVELLANA, FLORDELIZA SALAMERO
    4414 AVELLANA, JOHN ERWIN MENDONES
    4415 AVELLANA, JOHNSON JIMENEZ
    4416 AVELLANDRES, MARA VILLAMIEL
    4417 AVELLANEDA, KARLA VANESSA ROLDAN
    4418 AVELLANEDA, LOYALTY RUFO
    4419 AVELLANIDA, ROSHELLE HIPOLITO
    4420 AVENDAÑO, MATTHEW DARADAR
    4421 AVENDAÑO, RON JEWEL DUMALAY
    4422 AVENGOZA, JECEL MIRASOL
    4423 AVENIDO, EVELYN AÑOL
    4424 AVENIDO, JANAH MAE FABAY
    4425 AVENIDO, JORDIALYN FLORES
    4426 AVENIDO, RECHEL TIONGCO
    4427 AVENIDO, RENDIL BACUS
    4428 AVENIDO, REYMART PAYOT
    4429 AVENIDO, RONAMARIE MAQUILING
    4430 AVENILLA, JEXZELLE PEÑAVERDE
    4431 AVENTURADO, RAM RYAN ORDENES
    4432 AVERA, VOLTAIRE DEONERO
    4433 AVERGONZADO, RHEA ENSOY
    4434 AVERGONZADO, SHERYL BORINGOT
    4435 AVERGONZADO, SYLVIA NAMOC
    4436 AVERILLA, RUEL FERRERAS
    4437 AVERION, MARY ROSE GALABOC
    4438 AVES, ANNA RICHIE MONTEROS
    4439 AVES, BELLY JOE YUNTING
    4440 AVES, ELEAZAR SALVADOR
    4441 AVES, JAMEL MAYOR
    4442 AVES, SHIRLY AGUILAR
    4443 AVESTRUZ, ALYZZA CHELSEA CHICHIOCO
    4444 AVESTRUZ, CYRUS GLEN BALBADA
    4445 AVESTRUZ, REA AGON
    4446 AVIADO, CINDY MAÑACOP
    4447 AVILA, ALEXANDRA MAE PIALAGO
    4448 AVILA, ALLAIZA MARIE RICAHUERTA
    4449 AVILA, ARIEL AVITRIA
    4450 AVILA, BERNADETTE MANDIA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page: 91 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    4451 AVILA, DAIZY ALARCON
    4452 AVILA, ELAINE BERNADETTE ESPINOZA
    4453 AVILA, HONEY JANE CINCO
    4454 AVILA, JEFFREY FAURILLO
    4455 AVILA, JESSA SOQUE
    4456 AVILA, JESSALYN MANAIT
    4457 AVILA, JETHRO KARLO SUDARIA
    4458 AVILA, JOANA LALAINE LLANA
    4459 AVILA, JULINA BLONES
    4460 AVILA, KRISTIN JOY AGRAVANTE
    4461 AVILA, MA AICEL KRISTY ALICAYA
    4462 AVILA, MARIA LALYN GARAÑA
    4463 AVILA, MAYBELINE DALANON
    4464 AVILA, MICHELLE PANUNCIO
    4465 AVILA, RAFAEL ALCALA
    4466 AVILA, RICHARD PEÑONES
    4467 AVILA, VILL MAJESTER GORDOBIN
    4468 AVILA, YVAMAE ALAJAS
    4469 AVILA, ZHAMAE NICOL
    4470 AVILES, JEZRA CANDELARIA
    4471 AVISO, AIZA NARRA
    4472 AVISO, LEA TAGANTAN
    4473 AVISO, SANNELYN JOSOL
    4474 AVIZOLA, EDELIZA BORRAS
    4475 AWA, EMILY SADERNAS
    4476 AWA-AO, JENNYFEL CO
    4477 AWAO, NANCY BAGNINIT
    4478 AWAO, SANTANINA BAGNINIT
    4479 AWAT, YASMIN GUTIERREZ
    4480 AWAYAN, CHRISTIAN JOHN SAYAPAL
    4481 AWAYAN, MAY GRACE DELUVIO
    4482 AWI, FRIEZLYN ROSALEJOS
    4483 AWID, ANTHONY QUINAMOT
    4484 AWID, JULIE ANN RAMISCAL
    4485 AWING, LAARNI LOTOY
    4486 AWING, ROSALIE BUCTUAN
    4487 AWINGAN, ANNALYN ELUS
    4488 AWISEN, JERLYN COSENTE
    4489 AWITEN, FAITH ANGELIE PADILLO
    4490 AWITIN, SHIENA HESOLER
    4491 AXALAN, RHINA BINAY
    4492 AY-YAK, AMY GALINGAN
    4493 AYA, GRETCHEN MALIKSE
    4494 AYA-AY, JAYPEE DONDON
    4495 AYA-AY, SHANE CADIGOY
    4496 AYAG, ALJUNE SANCHEZ
    4497 AYAG, ARLYN MENDEZ
    4498 AYAG, LEAH DELA TORRE
    4499 AYAG, MEREJEHN DELA PEÑA
    4500 AYAG, SHIRLY RECTO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page: 92 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    4501 AYALA, ANGELO ZARATE
    4502 AYALA, CLARIZA DAÑEZ
    4503 AYALIN, JELL JOHN POLINES
    4504 AYAM, JESSA BASTIAN
    4505 AYANG-ANG, JOVELYN DULAY
    4506 AYAP, DELAILAH BERNARDO
    4507 AYAP, GERALDINE AQUINO
    4508 AYAP, GERALYN BATALLA
    4509 AYAPANA, AMELIA BALILI
    4510 AYASO, REVE NARBONITA
    4511 AYAWAN, REUBEN VIERNES
    4512 AYCARDO, RECHEL ADONIS
    4513 AYCO, AILYN GASPER
    4514 AYCO, JOHN MARK SUMADIA
    4515 AYCO, ROCHELLE DELIMA
    4516 AYDALLA, MAY ANN CABANES
    4517 AYDALLA, PROTACIO JR PATRICIO
    4518 AYENTO, JONELYN VERANO
    4519 AYENTO, REJEAN ARNIGO
    4520 AYENZA, MELODY DOROY
    4521 AYES, JENNIFER DELOS SANTOS
    4522 AYING, ALEXA REEVEN TEVES
    4523 AYING, ARIEL PANOREL
    4524 AYING, CHARISSE BARLISO
    4525 AYING, CHARITY ANN ARONG
    4526 AYING, EDEN IGOY
    4527 AYING, JUDY ANN BARDAJE
    4528 AYING, MARY JOY RABOTASO
    4529 AYKID, PELO NABON
    4530 AYLEON, REYGIE ARENA
    4531 AYO, MARIA ANGELUS NAPAY
    4532 AYOD, LEMUEL PACALDO
    4533 AYONG, MONA LIZA JAROPOJOP
    4534 AYONG, RANDY MANILA
    4535 AYOP, MARIAN PARCO
    4536 AYOP, RAZEL SALAO
    4537 AYORA, GRACYDEL MELLEVO
    4538 AYRE, SHAHANIE MAE ANTONA
    4539 AYSON, ANGEL GALLIEN
    4540 AYSON, CRISALYN VIBAL
    4541 AYSON, DANICA MAE QUILLOPAS
    4542 AYSON, IVY PUERTO
    4543 AYSON, MA LUISA ENCIENZO
    4544 AYSON, MARK LOMEL LIRAZAN
    4545 AYSON, PAMELA MORALES
    4546 AYTA, MARIEL VILLONDO
    4547 AYTONA, JANINE AMARGA
    4548 AYUBAN, ANGELICA LOFRANCO
    4549 AYUBAN, CHARMAINE TATARO
    4550 AYUBAN, GRACE SHELLA FLORES
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page: 93 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    4551 AYUBAN, GRACEL HINAMPAS
    4552 AYUBAN, MA JESSICA BUTIHEN
    4553 AYUBAN, MARIE CRIS ABONITA
    4554 AYUBAN, PAUL CURAN
    4555 AYUBAN, XYCREZE JOHN GUZON
    4556 AYUGAT, JULIET FANWA
    4557 AYUN, BRINE AUSTIN GOMEZ
    4558 AYUN, DANIELLE LOUISE GOMEZ
    4559 AYUSTE, ROSEMARIE CATINDIG
    4560 AYUYAO, BRYANT HOWELL RAMOS
    4561 AYYANG, MARY JONAH BANTIYAN
    4562 AZADA, CLAIRE ALMEDIERE
    4563 AZARCON, ANNIE ROSE ABARCA
    4564 AZARCON, HEZIEL TEVES
    4565 AZARCON, JANNY LOUISE ARINDAYING
    4566 AZARCON, JESSEL GREPALDO
    4567 AZARCON, KEETH DAHONOG
    4568 AZARCON, NEIL RYAN LEE LUCERO
    4569 AZARCON, RACHELLE ANN RODRIGUEZ
    4570 AZARCON, VEIL VENTURE MENIL
    4571 AZAÑES, AGNES ANIETE
    4572 AZCARRAGA, JENNEL NACHOR
    4573 AZCARRAGA, KRISTINE TUBAT
    4574 AZCARRATE, JANE DIANE ABENIR
    4575 AZON, ABEGAIL ARGARIN
    4576 AZON, MARJORIE IBAÑEZ
    4577 AZOR, MARIA CORAZON ALBERTO
    4578 AZORES, ANGELICA AVORQUE
    4579 AZORES, ZIDERLYN CEBALLO
    4580 AZOTES, EDUARDO JR SAPAOL
    4581 AZUCENA, ALYSSA MAE TACBAYA
    4582 AZUCENA, DIANA MANDERICO
    4583 AZUCENA, JONA JOYCE DEMONTEVERDE
    4584 AZUCENA, LEA LYN OLIVAR
    4585 AZUCENA, MARIA ANCHEL MORADA
    4586 AZUCENA, MARIA ANGELIQUE MORADA
    4587 AZUCENA, QUEENIE MAE AQUINO
    4588 AZUCENAS, MYCHA BLACE VICENTE
    4589 AZUCENAS, VINNA BARANGCO
    4590 AZUELA, JONEL PABUNAN
    4591 AZUELA, MARIA MONICA DIAZ
    4592 AZUELO, ALONA MOSQUEDA
    4593 AZUETA, YANEL BORAGAY
    4594 AZUL, ANDRIA JOVEN
    4595 AZUL, JEROME ALLEN ABELA
    4596 AZUL, MONALIE PEREZ
    4597 AZUR, EUNICE COROBILLA
    4598 AZURIN, DONNA ABAD
    4599 AZURIN, FE DULIN
    4600 AÑABEZA, GIEFREN LOVE BIÑAS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page: 94 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    4601 AÑAIN, CHESTER ALLAN CELESTRA
    4602 AÑAIN, JOANNA MAE GALOS
    4603 AÑANA, JERSON TENIO
    4604 AÑANA, JESSA GONZAGA
    4605 AÑANA, MAY ANN MANATAD
    4606 AÑANO, JENNY
    4607 AÑANO, NANETTE BABON
    4608 AÑASCO, CHARMINE MARIE JAMOLANGUE
    4609 AÑASCO, GENALYN CONSTANTINO
    4610 AÑASCO, JOY LEONA
    4611 AÑASCO, JOYLYN TADENA
    4612 AÑASCO, MARY CRISTINE TOGONON
    4613 AÑASCO, RUTH LABAJO
    4614 AÑIETE, AILYN SOTABINTO
    4615 AÑO, EMMA CONCEPCION AGUELO
    4616 AÑONUEVO, AIMEE ISABEL CABAGUE
    4617 AÑONUEVO, ANGELA PALANCA
    4618 AÑONUEVO, ANGELIKA SAYAM
    4619 AÑONUEVO, JOAN MECHILINA
    4620 AÑONUEVO, JUDY ANN BELGA
    4621 AÑONUEVO, JUDY ANN VIÑAS
    4622 AÑONUEVO, LEILYN SUMAIT
    4623 AÑONUEVO, MA GRACE JANET TEOXON
    4624 AÑONUEVO, MARY JOY AVISADO
    4625 AÑONUEVO, NIÑA ARA MARIE PORCINO
    4626 AÑONUEVO, PEARL JOY VISTA
    4627 AÑONUEVO, PRINCESS ANNE PASAY
    4628 AÑONUEVO, ROSE CEBELLE BALDOVINO
    4629 AÑONUEVO, SHIERILYN CACALDA
    4630 AÑONUEVO, SUZANNE MADELLE CABILING
    4631 AÑORA, DIVINA TAÑO
    4632 AÑORA, FRANKLIN DE GUZMAN
    4633 AÑORA, KAREN UDTOHAN
    4634 AÑORA, LEA PANANGCOD
    4635 AÑOS, CRIZIEL HARABAY
    4636 AÑOSA, JUVELYN CABALLA
    4637 AÑOSO, ARVIE ARANILLO
    4638 AÑOVER, RAZEL ANN BURGOS
    4639 BA-A, LANIE MACADATO
    4640 BA-AL, GE-ANN AGUSTIN
    4641 BA-AN, BRIAN MONPON
    4642 BA-AT, PHANIE CRIS DOMINGO
    4643 BAAC, ANGELA BAACO
    4644 BAAL, ALJEAN MIE BAHADE
    4645 BAAL, MARY ROSE ALDAMAR
    4646 BAANG, REDFORD CAGATIN
    4647 BAAY, KAREN JOYCE FERNANDEZ
    4648 BAAY, MARIA JOFE CANO
    4649 BAAY, MARVIN LIBAO
    4650 BABA, RIL ROSE ANN MANTAHINAY
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page: 95 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    4651 BABAAN, JOBET JAVIER
    4652 BABAC, CLAIRE FAITH MOLATO
    4653 BABAC, MA LIZA NAVARRETE
    4654 BABAEL, LEO ANGELU LUCENA
    4655 BABANO, CARLYNN WINDY ROSE BUISEL
    4656 BABANTE, QUENNIE SILVANO
    4657 BABANTO, CHRISTOPHER LLIDO
    4658 BABANTO, KIMBERLY ANNE ALBACITE
    4659 BABAO, ANNY CASTILLON
    4660 BABAO, GUST GENEROUS BONSUBRE
    4661 BABAO, NICKSON AMPARO
    4662 BABAO, VIA CAMILLE DE CASTRO
    4663 BABAO, ZB ZEPHYR BALDELOVAR
    4664 BABAR, CHRISTINE GOLOBIOGO
    4665 BABARAN, DEBBIE JEAN SALES
    4666 BABARAN, MARK LEE BAGGAY
    4667 BABARAN, MAY ANN HILARIO
    4668 BABARAN, ROXAN LIBANG
    4669 BABAS, ARMANDO BADDONG
    4670 BABAS, JOSHUA ANDRADE
    4671 BABASORO, JUAN MIGUEL DE LEON
    4672 BABATIO, VICENTE JR TINGZON
    4673 BABATUAN, FRENCE MAE GULLE
    4674 BABAYLAN, RECHELLE IVY BUTAD
    4675 BABAYLO, LUCY PARCON
    4676 BABELONIA, PREXSON PINGGOY
    4677 BABIDA, RAZEL PANUNCILLO
    4678 BABIJES, VANESSA JEAN GARCIA
    4679 BABILONE, ARNEL PALACIO
    4680 BABKEG, LHEA SAGPAEY
    4681 BABKEG, ROSALY ANGYOC
    4682 BABOL, MARIALYN SERVANO
    4683 BABON, AICIE ABAIGAR
    4684 BABON, ELA PANERIO
    4685 BABON, KENNY GENILLA
    4686 BABON, MARYPAUL JEAN CABADSAN
    4687 BABON, WILGENE VENDER
    4688 BABOR, BERNARDINO III FERNANDEZ
    4689 BABOR, MARJORIE ARCENAL
    4690 BABOR, NOEMIE LAUDE
    4691 BABUYO, ANGELICA ZAMBAS
    4692 BACAGAN, RYAN CADAG
    4693 BACAL, MARICON SALAZAR
    4694 BACALA, RAYMOND MISOLES
    4695 BACALAN, HARDELIXZA BOLO
    4696 BACALAN, REGIE MAE
    4697 BACALANDO, LANNY ORMENITA
    4698 BACALANDO, ROCHELLE JAVINES
    4699 BACALING, DONNA ROSE BESANA
    4700 BACALLA, JHUN KING TABAT
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page: 96 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    4701 BACALLA, MARIAN IVY BACUS
    4702 BACALSO, GEMMALYN PICULADOS
    4703 BACALSO, IRENE SARMIENTO
    4704 BACALSO, JEANE GABIANA
    4705 BACALSO, JOANAH MAE BASTATAS
    4706 BACALSO, LINA PAYPA
    4707 BACALSO, MARY FRAN DEVILLERES
    4708 BACALSO, MARY GRACE ABEQUIBEL
    4709 BACALSO, NEIL RAYDAN
    4710 BACALSO, OMAR BALDERAMA
    4711 BACALSO, SHERWIN JAY ESCOVILLA
    4712 BACAMANTE, IRES MAGHANOY
    4713 BACAN, ILYN RELAMPAGO
    4714 BACAN, SHIELA CUENCA
    4715 BACANAY, KRISTEL BUENO
    4716 BACANG, EMILY SAMSON
    4717 BACANG, JEAMS PARADERO
    4718 BACANGAN, MELISSA MACASLING
    4719 BACANI, ALISON BERNADETTE SY
    4720 BACANI, ELAINE CALO
    4721 BACANI, JILLIAN CASILI
    4722 BACANI, JORDAN PAUIG
    4723 BACANI, LEARSI NAGUIAT
    4724 BACANI, LIANA JOISE SAMBAT
    4725 BACANI, MICHAELA ANTONETTE REYES
    4726 BACANTO, JOHNSON NOGA
    4727 BACAOAN, ROSE MARIE MAGAYON
    4728 BACAR, SHIELO MARIE ALDAY
    4729 BACARA, LOVELY BUAGAS
    4730 BACARIZA, JESSICA MADEJA
    4731 BACARRA, BABY JEAN BABON
    4732 BACARRO, BRIDGET ARIATE
    4733 BACAS, JEAN LANGGA
    4734 BACAS, KURT CELICA AMOGOD
    4735 BACAS, MICHELLE MAGALLANES
    4736 BACASMOT, VON MICHAELO MEDINA
    4737 BACASON, LOUVERILLE TERENCIO
    4738 BACAT, MARK ERNESTO ASINTISTA
    4739 BACATAN, THEODORICO CARANTES
    4740 BACATANO, SHERYL HIC
    4741 BACATE, MARY ANN VALENCIA
    4742 BACATO, NOLI APAWAN
    4743 BACAY, CHRISTIAN CABANGUNAY
    4744 BACAY, JESSICA MARASIGAN
    4745 BACAY, KRISTINE JOY FREGILLANA
    4746 BACAYCAY, JEROME NEYRA
    4747 BACAYCAY, JESSA ABALOS
    4748 BACAYCAY, RIAZA MONTES
    4749 BACAYCAY, RUEL JABINAR
    4750 BACAYO, DANIEL ANGELO GOMEZ
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page: 97 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    4751 BACCACO, ALPHA BUYUCCAN
    4752 BACCANI, MELDIE REPUTOLA
    4753 BACCAY, ALYSSA VALENZUELA
    4754 BACCAY, CHRISTINE ESPEJO
    4755 BACCAY, CINDY JUN MAE PATROPEZ
    4756 BACCAY, JAMELLE ROBLEDO
    4757 BACCAY, JENNYLYN ROSE CALIGARAN
    4758 BACCAY, JERALD CAHILIG
    4759 BACCAY, JO-ANN LORENZ DUZON
    4760 BACCAY, LOUELA VALIENTE
    4761 BACCAY, MARY GRACE GUINTO
    4762 BACCAY, MELCHOR BANGUG
    4763 BACCAY, RANDY QUIROD
    4764 BACCOL, APOLO BACHICHA
    4765 BACCOL, APRIL PAULINE ESPARES
    4766 BACCOL, RIZALDY BACNUTAN
    4767 BACDAYAN, SOLOMON CASTRO
    4768 BACEA, JOHN HOMER FESTIN
    4769 BACEA, RYAN ARBEE CAMARIÑAS
    4770 BACELISCO, MELODY ESCANER
    4771 BACERA, ALICE MAE ARDIENTE
    4772 BACHAIN, KHATE DEFEO
    4773 BACHICHA, HUBERT VON VALENCIA
    4774 BACHILLER, SALVADOR JR TAGURA
    4775 BACHO, VICENTE JR DACUMA
    4776 BACIA, JONNABELLE MANRIQUEZ
    4777 BACIERRA, JUDELYN MONTEJO
    4778 BACILES, ROBELYN MARANAN
    4779 BACINILLO, GERLIE AVELINO
    4780 BACLA-AN, JASON MAGBANUA
    4781 BACLA-AN, JOAN LAPIS
    4782 BACLAAN, EZRA LAMINA
    4783 BACLAAN, KRISNAMURTHY BARING
    4784 BACLAO, MYRA VILLAREAL
    4785 BACLAS, RENALYN BERBAÑO
    4786 BACLASON, MARIE CRIS BACHILLER
    4787 BACLAWAD, JEANETES SUMALIA
    4788 BACLAY, RALPH ENAD
    4789 BACLAYO, JOVERT MACARAYAN
    4790 BACLAYO, MAY FLORENCE COLINARES
    4791 BACLAYO, NATHALIA FUNCION
    4792 BACLAYON, GORDON DAGASDAS
    4793 BACLAYON, JULIE AN FERNANDEZ
    4794 BACLEA-AN, AILEEN PACA-ANAS
    4795 BACLIG, EMMANUEL BJAY YABA
    4796 BACLOR, JOHN ACE GALVAN
    4797 BACNAON, MARYJANE BALONGA
    4798 BACNAT, DAN CLARENCE ISIDRO
    4799 BACNAT, ELSIE BAYSAC
    4800 BACNIS, RECHELLE ANN CAWIGAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page: 98 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    4801 BACO, JONATHAN MAGALLANES
    4802 BACOG, JACKYLYN GONZALES
    4803 BACOLANLAN, ROSE ANN CHAVEZ
    4804 BACOLCOL, MARK JOVANIE MAGLINTE
    4805 BACOLOD, EUNICE ANN MAQUITOQUE
    4806 BACOLOD, EVANGELINE TONALETE
    4807 BACOLOD, MARIA REZZA RAMIREZ
    4808 BACOLOD, VINCENT DOMINIC CAMPOS
    4809 BACOLODAN, ABDULSAMAD DITOCALAN
    4810 BACOLOR, GERLY CASTOR
    4811 BACOLOR, HONEI MHICA FERNANDO
    4812 BACOLOT, MITCHELL BERMEJO
    4813 BACON, JOSHUA REY BEMBO
    4814 BACON, MYLENE FRANCISCO
    4815 BACONAWA, LAARNI FRUSEN
    4816 BACONG, EURISH ABU
    4817 BACONG, PIA LORAINE PALAY
    4818 BACONG, VIVIAN ABO
    4819 BACONGALLO, CECILLE INNA ANDAYA
    4820 BACONGALLO, GERARD CABUGSA
    4821 BACONUA, QUENNIE PEARL ESMAÑA
    4822 BACOR, DANIZA TIZON
    4823 BACORRO, LOVELY JOY CAPITO
    4824 BACOS, MARVIN ESCARO
    4825 BACOSA, ERMA SADANG
    4826 BACOSA, MIKHAEL WAKEFIELD
    4827 BACOTE, LENDON PERALTA
    4828 BACOY, ARGIE ANIEL
    4829 BACOY, JANINE BAGAY
    4830 BACQUIAL, ALYKA GALE GO
    4831 BACQUIAL, NORMA TOGONON
    4832 BACSA, MARIEL HABOHAB
    4833 BACSAIN, JONATHAN JR ATANACIO
    4834 BACSAL, RIO GERMINO
    4835 BACSAL, SANLY ZAMORA
    4836 BACSIN, NOREN RUFFA MAE TIMKANG
    4837 BACTADAN, JASON TARRAS
    4838 BACTONG, AUREA CASELLER
    4839 BACTONG, HANNAH LYN SUAN
    4840 BACTUL, CLARK AJ CABATAÑA
    4841 BACTUL, JUBELYN DIZON
    4842 BACTUNG, JOAN MARIE TA-ALA
    4843 BACUBAC, MARY ANNE
    4844 BACUD, JOYCE PORTUGUESE
    4845 BACUD, MARITHEL CULI
    4846 BACUDO, KRISTINE ALABAN
    4847 BACUEL, AILYN ESMANI
    4848 BACUEL, MIRASOL PACALDO
    4849 BACULA, PHANIE LOU ABIJAY
    4850 BACULBAS, CHARLENE LAURENTE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page: 99 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    4851 BACULFO, TRIXIA JAYNE AGUILAR
    4852 BACULI, ANALEE GRACE TONGDO
    4853 BACULI, RACHELLE ANGELI REY
    4854 BACULI, ROXAN SALVADOR
    4855 BACULINAO, MADELYN BACAS
    4856 BACULINAO, SEIZZLE KIE MARANAN
    4857 BACULIO, SHEENAGH JANE LANZADERAS
    4858 BACULOD, JEIEL MANUEL
    4859 BACULPO, LESTER JOHN DACALLOS
    4860 BACUNA, CHRISTINE ALBINO
    4861 BACUNA, KAIJAY MINDANGIN
    4862 BACUNAWA, ERICA TOLEDO
    4863 BACURNAY, GRACE AMPIT
    4864 BACUS, AIVY LAGDA
    4865 BACUS, FERNAND FUENTES
    4866 BACUS, KARL VENCE BARRIOS
    4867 BACUS, MARGARITA MELECIO
    4868 BACUS, MARK JAYSON DAKAY
    4869 BACUS, MYRNA PURO
    4870 BACUS, SARAH JANE HITUTUA
    4871 BACUSMO, JONAVIE SAAVEDRA
    4872 BACUTA, SHERVIN GEOLISAN
    4873 BACUYAG, FLORENCE CONCEPCION
    4874 BACUYAG, JAYVEE PALERMO
    4875 BACUYAG, JEAN ESCANILLA
    4876 BACUYAG, SHARMAINE JOY ORDILLO
    4877 BACWADANG, DIESEBEL MEKCHAN
    4878 BADAJOS, ESTEBAN JR COME
    4879 BADAL, CHERRY LYN BONDA
    4880 BADAL, SHELA MAE MAMADA
    4881 BADANA, ARIEL COLANGGOY
    4882 BADAYOS, MILQUICIDEC PALER
    4883 BADAYOS, SHARA ABELLA
    4884 BADDAL, JAN LOISE MANUEL
    4885 BADDAL, REIGIE MARIE MAUANAY
    4886 BADDUNGON, JAY LORD MARTIN
    4887 BADE, HAZEL BALABAG
    4888 BADECAO, NOEL GUZMAN
    4889 BADENAS, KESTER TABASA
    4890 BADEO, ANNA LINDA ACUPIADO
    4891 BADIANA, ARTHUR JR FRANCISCO
    4892 BADIANG, JEANEMAE MERCADO
    4893 BADIANG, KATHRINA TANAMAN
    4894 BADIANG, MARY YVONNE VILLAFLOR
    4895 BADILLA, DOLLY CAPITLE
    4896 BADILLA, GRACHEL BRITANICO
    4897 BADILLA, JEMIAH JAY CARMEN
    4898 BADILLA, KAREN BONILLA
    4899 BADILLA, LEONARD SICOY
    4900 BADILLA, MARJORIE JANE GRUTA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:100 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    4901 BADILLA, MARYFRIEND CASAS
    4902 BADILLA, NIKO BADIL
    4903 BADILLA, REGGIE VALDEZ
    4904 BADILLA, REMELY LACRO
    4905 BADILLA, REYMUND ROSELLO
    4906 BADILLES, ALLAIN CAILE BETONIO
    4907 BADILLES, JESSA MAE SANGILAN
    4908 BADILLO, RONA ORONICA
    4909 BADILLO, STHEPANIE PICARDAL
    4910 BADING, JERBIN KEGAN
    4911 BADIOLA, MARA MAY MARQUEZ
    4912 BADIOLA, RODEL CALERO DONADILLO
    4913 BADION, FELICITO JR NABOYA
    4914 BADION, JOEL ROGERO
    4915 BADIONAID, RHIZEL OBIDO
    4916 BADIRE, GELYN ANTONIO
    4917 BADLON, MARICRIS DULA
    4918 BADO, ZAYRA KAY PEÑARANDA
    4919 BADOCDOC, FREDDIE FRIA
    4920 BADOCDOC, KARL DOMINICK ABUDA
    4921 BADON, BERNADETTE CAFE
    4922 BADON, STARLETTE KAYE MAPUTI
    4923 BADONG, ABEGAIL LABORDO
    4924 BADONG, ERIKA MAE BUITA
    4925 BADONG, MA THERESA GALLARTE
    4926 BADONG, TRISTINE ANNE ABADILLA
    4927 BADOY, ALFRED BABAO
    4928 BADOY, JANIEL BACTOL
    4929 BADRINA, RONALYN MACAPANAS
    4930 BADUA, ANGELICA GAMIT
    4931 BADUA, DIODALENE LLAVORE
    4932 BADUA, ERIC DE VERA
    4933 BADUA, GEMAIMA JOY GABRIEL
    4934 BADUA, JACKYLYN DOCTOLERO
    4935 BADUA, JEMALYN PUNLA
    4936 BADUA, MICHAEL JOSEPH POSIDIO
    4937 BADUA, PRINCESS MAIE MANSUELO
    4938 BADULES, ROSIE QUIBLAT
    4939 BADURIA, JHON LOURENCE IPO
    4940 BAEL, FLORALYN SOFOCADO
    4941 BAEL, MICHAEL KRISTOFFER LOYOLA
    4942 BAEL, REENA DAPITAN
    4943 BAES, ANDRE RAFHAEL BISNAR
    4944 BAES, GLOFELYN DE CASTRO
    4945 BAES, JAMES ONGOS
    4946 BAES, JESELLE FAYE PACAY
    4947 BAES, JULIE ANN RICABORDA
    4948 BAES, LOUCHIE SEALZA
    4949 BAES, NIZEL CALMERIN
    4950 BAET, ALYSSA KATHLEEN PACIA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:101 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    4951 BAG-AO, JEFFREY DELA CRUZ
    4952 BAG-O, PEDRO JR GAMALO
    4953 BAGA, ANNA MARIE POTOT
    4954 BAGA, ARLON DALEON
    4955 BAGA, GRACE DIPALING
    4956 BAGABALDO, MARY JOY MERMIDA
    4957 BAGACINA, FRANCHETTE ANN MAGO
    4958 BAGACINA, VIVIEN MAGO
    4959 BAGADIONG, GHIE DOMINICA MAY MERCADO
    4960 BAGAFORO, PRINCESS CABAÑAS
    4961 BAGAGÑAN, RAUL MARAVILLA
    4962 BAGAHANSOL, RAYMUNDO JR EMPENADO
    4963 BAGAIN, RUBEN BAUTISTA
    4964 BAGALANON, MARIE RONAVIE AÑOSA
    4965 BAGALAY, ALTHEA DANGAN
    4966 BAGALAY, RACHELL GAVELINO
    4967 BAGALAYOS, MARK ALLAN PAUL NARAG
    4968 BAGALIHOG, JOHN PAUL OCHEA
    4969 BAGAMASBAD, JAY MARCK CLACIO
    4970 BAGANG, ABIGAEL BERNAL
    4971 BAGANG, JEV MARK FLORES
    4972 BAGANIAN, HAGUIAR KUSAIN
    4973 BAGARINAO, DANEVIE CAFE
    4974 BAGARINAO, SHARLYN LEA RUELO
    4975 BAGASALA, JOHN CHRISTIAN MADRIAGA
    4976 BAGASAN, MARY ROSE TRINIDAD
    4977 BAGASBAS, ANNALYN
    4978 BAGASBAS, RICHELLE DOINOG
    4979 BAGASOL, ANGEL OASAY
    4980 BAGASOL, CRISTY ANN LAURENTE
    4981 BAGASOL, FRELAINE CABINTOY
    4982 BAGASOL, PRIMO JR TUASTUMBAN
    4983 BAGASON, JAYCEL VOCAL
    4984 BAGATUA, CARLO MIRANDA
    4985 BAGATUA, KENNETH REYES
    4986 BAGAWISAN, REAHLYN VERDIDA
    4987 BAGAY, IRMA PENOL
    4988 BAGAY, JOHNREY ESPINA
    4989 BAGAY, SUNSHINE SIMMAWA
    4990 BAGAYAS, SIKEE MARIE LAMOR
    4991 BAGAYAS, ZAIRA CRISMA LAMOR
    4992 BAGAYAWA, CARLO NICOL
    4993 BAGAYNA, FLOREMIE COMING
    4994 BAGDOC, ANALYN PALICTE
    4995 BAGGAY, HARWIN CURTNEY LIGGAYU
    4996 BAGGAYAN, ARIANE NAVARRO
    4997 BAGHUCAN, GRACELYN GARING
    4998 BAGNI, DARWIN CABANNAG
    4999 BAGNI, LABINIA AWIKANG
    5000 BAGNI, RUBY MARGARETH MASKIT
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:102 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    5001 BAGO, AIDAN JOSHUA CASIS
    5002 BAGO, ARNIDA ANGELINE AGUNDO
    5003 BAGO, ELIZABETH MALILOM
    5004 BAGO, LOVELYN HUFANA
    5005 BAGO, MONISA BULODAN
    5006 BAGOLOR, MA LYNCY TAPAYAN
    5007 BAGON, CHERRY MAE LANANG
    5008 BAGON, JESSA MERCADO
    5009 BAGON-ON, HAZEL LOVE DELA RAMA
    5010 BAGONA, JEREL LIMGUIS
    5011 BAGONGON, JELIEZA KHU
    5012 BAGONGON, MYLENE PADLA
    5013 BAGONOC, MARISOL PEÑARANDA
    5014 BAGONOC, VENA FLOR RUSIANA
    5015 BAGORIO, MICHELLE VELASQUEZ
    5016 BAGOT, NUEMI JADE CERVANTES
    5017 BAGSAIN, GELYN PARCON
    5018 BAGSAO, JEMINA SALENGA
    5019 BAGSIC, AYESSA MAE DE VILLA
    5020 BAGSIC, ERICKA DOMINGO
    5021 BAGSIC, JAYCEL ROAN DIZON
    5022 BAGSIC, JENINA ADLAWAN
    5023 BAGSIC, MERRIE ANNE PASCUAL
    5024 BAGSICAN, ZENNY MAEH GUILIN
    5025 BAGSIT, MA BELINDA MARASIGAN
    5026 BAGTAS, AIRA LEIGH CRUZ
    5027 BAGTAS, ANGELA CRISOSTOMO
    5028 BAGTAS, MARIONNE ALEIGNE CONCEPCION
    5029 BAGTASO, DARIEL TESIORNA
    5030 BAGTOLTOL, ROSE JEAN JAPITANA
    5031 BAGUAN, FLORDALIZA HOLIBOT
    5032 BAGUE, MAC DEVIN ARADO
    5033 BAGUHIN, DHALINA BULALACAO
    5034 BAGUINAON, CHAN KEITH ADESER
    5035 BAGUINDA, ASRAL LICUANAN
    5036 BAGUIO, AILLEEN ARANCES
    5037 BAGUIO, ANABELLA GARFERIO
    5038 BAGUIO, ANALYN DE LA PEÑA
    5039 BAGUIO, DOMENICK REYES
    5040 BAGUIO, EDGAR JR DUKA
    5041 BAGUIO, JOAN
    5042 BAGUIO, JOCELYN NAVARRO
    5043 BAGUIO, JOMARIN CABISO
    5044 BAGUIO, JOVELYN ANABIEZA
    5045 BAGUIO, JUVIE PALUGA
    5046 BAGUIO, LIGAYA VILLONES
    5047 BAGUIO, LILIBETH GELLERA
    5048 BAGUIO, MARK JHON CUIZON
    5049 BAGUIO, MARVELYN ALBATERA
    5050 BAGUIO, RAZEL ONGCOL
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:103 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    5051 BAGUIO, RIALYN VETE
    5052 BAGUIO, RICHEL VILLARANTE
    5053 BAGUIO, RICHELLE JANE ESTRADA
    5054 BAGUIO, ROGELIO JR GERUNDIO
    5055 BAGUIO, SIMONETTE DIAZ
    5056 BAGUIO, VANESSA BELTRAN
    5057 BAGUIOHAN, YVONNE SUZANE NACIONAL
    5058 BAGUIORO, PAULENE DALPATAN
    5059 BAGUIOSO, DONA MAE FEROLINO
    5060 BAGUISA, MINERVA ABANAG
    5061 BAGUISI, HAZEL JOY MANUEL
    5062 BAGUIWAN, EDEN JOYCE BUYAG
    5063 BAGUIYAC, NOVA DIWAG
    5064 BAGULIN, WILMA PALUNGYAS
    5065 BAGUNA, ROSE LYN ESCAL
    5066 BAGUNAS, ARVIE RAMIREZ
    5067 BAGUNAS, MARIE ODEZ SALIBIO
    5068 BAGUNU, CLAIRE ARIZABAL
    5069 BAGUNU, LOVELYN BERNABE
    5070 BAGUNU, ROSEMARIE DERECHO
    5071 BAGUYO, GLYDEL MELISSA BAGONA
    5072 BAHADE, JOLLY ANN RODRIGUEZ
    5073 BAHADE, WALTER JR NAVAREZ
    5074 BAHALI, FATIMA BATEG
    5075 BAHALLA, ESMYLA RABINA
    5076 BAHANDE, KAREN VESCARA
    5077 BAHAY, ANGEL MAE BAYNAS
    5078 BAHAYAN, CRISTY ALFORNON
    5079 BAHI-AN, CLAIRE SALDIVAR
    5080 BAHIA, PEARLY JOY CHIQUILLO
    5081 BAHIAN, AGNES CANDY BELISARIO
    5082 BAHIAN, JOAN MAGHANOY
    5083 BAHILANGO, BEVERLY MEJORADA
    5084 BAHNI, RAPHAEL JAMES CAMTE
    5085 BAHOY, MARY ROSE BARAJAS
    5086 BAID, EULALIA ROSALES
    5087 BAID, LEA BAGON
    5088 BAIDIANGO, CHARRY BASALAN
    5089 BAIGUEN, CLAVERLYN MANUEL
    5090 BAILE, CHARISSE VERA VISITACION
    5091 BAILE, CYNTHIA JACOB
    5092 BAILON, EDDIELYN BRUCELO
    5093 BAILON, MARIA TERESA MARTINEZ
    5094 BAILON, RYAN ENANO
    5095 BAINA, ROSEVILLA RAGUSTA
    5096 BAIS, DEMIELENE REGALA
    5097 BAIS, JONNER CUNANAN
    5098 BAIS, MARIA LOURDES TUBANG
    5099 BAISAC, FLORA LIZA RAMIREZ
    5100 BAISAC, IANNE LOIS CABRADILLA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:104 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    5101 BAITO, DAINAH CASABUENA
    5102 BAIÑO, ANDREA TOLEDO
    5103 BAJA, JILL GALAMITON
    5104 BAJA, MERLYN BAA
    5105 BAJA, MICHELLE COLMINAS
    5106 BAJA, STEFFI SHARMAINE JANDAYAN
    5107 BAJADA, JESTONI ALMODIENTE
    5108 BAJADA, MARILYN DARONDON
    5109 BAJADA, MARK KAVIN HERNANDEZ
    5110 BAJADO, ANDRES PALCE
    5111 BAJADO, JOSHUA BASA
    5112 BAJADO, JUSTIN PAUL MANALO
    5113 BAJADO, MARIEL BANGAYSISO
    5114 BAJALA, EMMANUEL JR QUIOCSON
    5115 BAJALAN, LOUELLA ESTEFA QUANICO
    5116 BAJANA, BENDIA CATLEYA TABUGAN
    5117 BAJANE, JOY SALEM
    5118 BAJAO, JASMEN PORTES
    5119 BAJAO, JOAN JAMIS
    5120 BAJAO, MELBA DIONALDO
    5121 BAJAR, CHRISTINE JOY BELARO
    5122 BAJAR, JUNA ABELONG
    5123 BAJARDE, ROMWEL BEGOTA
    5124 BAJAS, ALEK KRIZNA GACUTNO
    5125 BAJAS, RATCHEL GACUTNO
    5126 BAJASAN, MYRA BANO
    5127 BAJE, JANNA LAE NARISMA
    5128 BAJE, LEDELYN TANJAY
    5129 BAJEN, CRESYL JOY CANDONES
    5130 BAJEN, KIMPEE SAGBANAN
    5131 BAJENTING, MANILYN PANERIO
    5132 BAJENTING, MARY JANE BANDICO
    5133 BAJENTING, MAY ANN BAUTISTA
    5134 BAJETA, MARK JOSEPH BICO
    5135 BAJINTING, PAUL CHRISTIAN TEJEDOR
    5136 BAJO, CHRISTIAN LORD DULDULAO
    5137 BAJO, JEANICA OBRAR
    5138 BAJO, JESANAIAH HORA
    5139 BAJO, LARIE LYN ALEGRE
    5140 BAJO, MERIAM BALANCAR
    5141 BAJOYO, VENAPAS ESPEJO
    5142 BAJURA, CHARLYN GRENGIA
    5143 BAJURA, JYZZA MAY BAYOCBOC
    5144 BAJUYO, MELOUJEN AMIGO
    5145 BAKICHAN, SHERYL LINNOM
    5146 BAKIL, SHERRY MAE ABON
    5147 BAKINGKING, GELLI MUEGA
    5148 BAKINO, RAISA KALON
    5149 BAKRI, FADZLULRAHMA KANDANG
    5150 BAKULUDAN, BAIDIDO MAMALUBA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:105 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    5151 BALA, CLENDELYN JANE DAAN
    5152 BALA, VERBY CZARINA ALINA
    5153 BALA-IS, BONBON CANIAS
    5154 BALAALDIA, MARK CHRISTIAN TORRES
    5155 BALABA, AICHA ELLEN AMPOLOQUIO
    5156 BALABA, ANTONIO JR AVENIDO
    5157 BALABA, GLORIEL LAROBIS
    5158 BALABA, GRAZEL ACERA
    5159 BALABA, JEANDIE KALAM
    5160 BALABA, JOLINA HINAMPAS
    5161 BALABA, JUNRIC SARAOS
    5162 BALABA, PRIMROSE ABASOLO
    5163 BALABAGAN, TARHATA BAMAN
    5164 BALABIS, CHERYL BARDAGO
    5165 BALACANAO, MARJUN AZUL
    5166 BALACANIA, RENZCY HIZON
    5167 BALACQUIT, FELY JOYCE ILEEN PAWID
    5168 BALACUIT, RODANTE JARDIN
    5169 BALAD, DAISY MAYNITE
    5170 BALADA, ARJAY PONTEÑOSA
    5171 BALADA, SHERELYN BARTOLOME
    5172 BALADAD, KIM DESIREE CABRAL
    5173 BALADING, IVY JILL ADORA
    5174 BALADING, JETHRO APOLINAR
    5175 BALADING, JOANA MARIE CALUMPIANO
    5176 BALADJAY, MELLITHZ NOGA
    5177 BALADJAY, ROCHELL TAMBALQUE
    5178 BALAG, DAFFODIL MONTER
    5179 BALAGA, GLOVAN JOHN LAMBUNGOG
    5180 BALAGA, MAE QUIZORA
    5181 BALAGA, MARLA MELISSA PAREÑAS
    5182 BALAGAN, LYKA DHEIJ VILLEGAS
    5183 BALAGAN, NATHANIEL WANGNISON
    5184 BALAGBAGAN, KEVINBERT MACABUGAO
    5185 BALAGBIS, MARY MAY ESMERIO
    5186 BALAGON, EJEELYN PEPITO
    5187 BALAGON, RONALD BARAZON
    5188 BALAGOT, CHRISTINE JOY LAROYA
    5189 BALAGOT, CRISTINE JOY GEROMO
    5190 BALAGOT, ELIJAH KITAB
    5191 BALAGOT, LESLIE MAY LEON
    5192 BALAGOT, ORLANDO GADIA
    5193 BALAGSA, FORLINEE CLAINE OGUES
    5194 BALAGTAS, CHRISTIAN JACOB BALTAZAR
    5195 BALAGTAS, GINALYN TORRES
    5196 BALAGTAS, JAMEE GUIAO
    5197 BALAGTAS, LEO GUSTO
    5198 BALAGTAS, ROMALYN UBIÑA
    5199 BALAGTAS, VENUS VERDADERO
    5200 BALAGUER, CIARRA CAMILLE MAGHINAY
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:106 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    5201 BALAGUER, RENIBEC ASCAN
    5202 BALAH, MERA LAPADSIN
    5203 BALAHADIA, CHARLES MARTIN JOSEPH ESCASINAS
    5204 BALAIS, ELLENE VEJAR
    5205 BALAIS, FIEROL WINZETTE FIE
    5206 BALAIS, HAZAEL JANE BATISTEL
    5207 BALAIS, JANESSA ROTILLES
    5208 BALAIS, JESSICA GALLEGOS
    5209 BALAIS, LUNA JANE TAMPE
    5210 BALAIS, SHEENA TERANTE
    5211 BALAJADIA, JEHANNE MARIE BAGTAS
    5212 BALAJADIA, KRISTINE LAYUG
    5213 BALAJADIA, PERCIE VAL ROBLES
    5214 BALAJADIA, RALPH MALONZO
    5215 BALAJADIA, REGINE GLORIE TORRES
    5216 BALAJO, ELISA BINWAG
    5217 BALAJO, JEREMIAH ANTONIO
    5218 BALAKWID, MELANIE DAKITAN
    5219 BALAMAD, REY AGUILAR
    5220 BALAMAN, MARVI LOVE NERI
    5221 BALAN, ELA MAY SAN DIEGO
    5222 BALAN, MARIEL RODAS
    5223 BALAN, RAIZZAH BLESS SUNGA
    5224 BALANA, ANGELINE
    5225 BALANA, CINDREY COLLANTES
    5226 BALANA, JENNIFER BARLIZO
    5227 BALANA, LOUIS DELA DINGCO
    5228 BALANAC, RONWALDO
    5229 BALANAG, ROMEL MERIÑA
    5230 BALANAY, AMIELYN LUMAGAS
    5231 BALANAY, CREZIL TADO
    5232 BALANAY, FERNANDO KING AMIGO
    5233 BALANAY, MARILOU GALLEPOSO
    5234 BALANAY, SILVERIO JR BAUTISTA
    5235 BALANCAR, GRETCHEN BIRAO
    5236 BALANCAR, JEANY ALCONERA
    5237 BALANCIO, CZARAH LENINA ESPIRITU
    5238 BALANDA, ELSIE LIMBA
    5239 BALANDAY, JOANNA MAE BALANQUIT
    5240 BALANDO, VENUS MELINDO
    5241 BALANDRA, LEAH SOOD
    5242 BALANE, CHYBER LAZO
    5243 BALANE, MARY GRACE MOLINA
    5244 BALANE, RHODARVYL LECITO
    5245 BALANE, SUNDAY ALCANTARA
    5246 BALANG, JHON BERNARD GIRAY
    5247 BALANG, JOAN DEVORA
    5248 BALANG, LEONES MASOTES
    5249 BALANG, NORMANDO MENDOZA
    5250 BALANG, RISA LUDAY
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:107 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    5251 BALANGATAN, JOHN PHILIP PEREZ
    5252 BALANGBANG, BERNARD BONNIE GUMILA
    5253 BALANGGOY, MARJORIE VALENCIA
    5254 BALANGUE, CHRISTINE MAE MALICDEM
    5255 BALANGUE, LEAH BULOSAN
    5256 BALANGUE, MAREFE MAGURA
    5257 BALANGUE, PRINCESS NAJIEMAH DIMASIRA
    5258 BALANGUIE, JENNY BAG-OY
    5259 BALANI, DHARLENE PAYNOR
    5260 BALANI, MON DURAY
    5261 BALANLAY, GERRY INFANTE
    5262 BALANLAY, JERVIN DANES
    5263 BALANLAYOS, ELLA JAMELLE GUILLERMO
    5264 BALANLAYOS, GERLIE BASILAN
    5265 BALANQUIT, AILEEN TENORIA
    5266 BALANQUIT, LOU ESGUERRA
    5267 BALANQUIT, MA CHIQUETITA ALEMANIA
    5268 BALANQUIT, MARCELO III JOLEJOLE
    5269 BALANSAG, IVY ANIÑON
    5270 BALANSAG, JULIUS QUILISADO
    5271 BALANSI, ROSELIA BALONSIT
    5272 BALANSIN, FRANK HARVEY ALANO
    5273 BALANTA, PRINCESS DONCERAS
    5274 BALANTAC, KRISTINE JOYCE HIBAYA
    5275 BALANTAC, LYKA SHEINE SACLAYAN
    5276 BALANTES, FRANCIS CALLEJA
    5277 BALANTUCAS, HYACINTH NASH LUPIAN
    5278 BALANTUCAS, MYLENE PALLER
    5279 BALANZA, JEREMIAS TOBIAS
    5280 BALAO, GENESIS DUKING
    5281 BALAO-AS, RUBY THEA PIRANTE
    5282 BALAO-OD, JADE KINAO
    5283 BALAORO, CHRISTIAN ECHALUCE
    5284 BALAORO, JADER BRAVO
    5285 BALAORO, MARIA JEJIZA MAE ANTIQUIERA
    5286 BALAQUI, JOANNA PEÑA
    5287 BALASA, JANELLE ALBY RANCES
    5288 BALASABAS, CRISTINA YASAY
    5289 BALASABAS, MA RYANA QUIN DOLORFINO
    5290 BALASABAS, SANDRA CABUS
    5291 BALASAMA, JUN KASALIPAN
    5292 BALASAN, SHEILA MAE ALAPAN
    5293 BALASBAS, BEBETH PALOMAS
    5294 BALASBAS, REAH ROSALES
    5295 BALASE, FRANCIS FAMINIALAGAO
    5296 BALASE, KENNETH DELOS REYES
    5297 BALASE, LILEBETH SINTO
    5298 BALASOTO, RICHELLNICA LEUS
    5299 BALASTA, DONNA DOCTA
    5300 BALASTA, RESCY CLUTARIO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:108 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    5301 BALASWIT, VENILDA REALIN
    5302 BALAT, APRIL LOU GABUTERO
    5303 BALATAY, ARNEL ADINA
    5304 BALATAY, DELMALYN SABEJON
    5305 BALATBAT, CLARA ELLAINE CALAYAG
    5306 BALATBAT, HELAINE BAGSIC
    5307 BALATBAT, KATHLEEN MAE JUMAWAN
    5308 BALATBAT, KRISTIAN ROBERT MENDOZA
    5309 BALATBAT, REY ALLEN GARCIA
    5310 BALATERIA, LESLIE ANN PALULEM
    5311 BALATON, MARY FRANCE VILLENO
    5312 BALATUCAN, JANICE BAGALIHOG
    5313 BALAUD, JOSEPHE MARIE AGDUMA
    5314 BALAURO, JOWARD PABILLAR
    5315 BALAURO, MHEL DEVIN PAYNO
    5316 BALAWAG, FE GLORIA DUMILAM
    5317 BALAWAS, MYRA NAGEN
    5318 BALAWEN, MARISSA DELIA BRAVO
    5319 BALAWITAN, EVANGELINE LAYAG
    5320 BALAYO, AIKY SOBERANO
    5321 BALAYO, MARNIE BATCHAR
    5322 BALAYO, REMALYN DAME LANESTOSA
    5323 BALAYSOCHE, RAFY JAN JOSEPH DONILA
    5324 BALBADA, JOEBE ANN TERIC
    5325 BALBADORES, CRESTINE MACATO
    5326 BALBAIRA, JESTONE ABANTO
    5327 BALBALOSA, FERCYLYN FABUL
    5328 BALBANIDA, JELYN EGUIA
    5329 BALBARINO, ELCID SALARDA
    5330 BALBARONA, BENICA MOLARO
    5331 BALBAROTA, MA JHIA VALENCIA
    5332 BALBAS, BLESSIE LOU QUERO
    5333 BALBASTRO, LADY VANESSA LUISTRO
    5334 BALBASTRO, LORENA EGNAL
    5335 BALBER, MARIECOR CABILADAS
    5336 BALBERAN, JAMAICA ANN AUSTRIA
    5337 BALBERAN, MICELLE KHATE MENDOZA
    5338 BALBERO, GENEVEV SININING
    5339 BALBERONA, JOYCE-ANN FABITO
    5340 BALBERONA, REBECCA SAJOL
    5341 BALBERONA, ROSALIE ENERIO
    5342 BALBI, MARJORIE MANUEL
    5343 BALBI, SHARON BAGGAY
    5344 BALBIDO, JHONNA-BELLE ENANORIA
    5345 BALBIN, ABEGAIL RIGOR
    5346 BALBIN, CARLA ANGELA OGNITA
    5347 BALBIN, DEBORAH MAE DOBLE
    5348 BALBIN, ERIKA REINE PAÑO
    5349 BALBIN, JANICE SUANSON
    5350 BALBIN, MARJORIE EUGENIO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:109 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    5351 BALBIN, MAYLENE BABAN
    5352 BALBIN, NIÑO JOSHUA ONG
    5353 BALBIN, SONIA GRACE BALBIN
    5354 BALBOA, FLORENCE JOY IMBANG
    5355 BALBOA, JONADEL DRILON
    5356 BALBOA, SHAREN GALVAN
    5357 BALBUENA, EMMA LOU CLEMENTE
    5358 BALBUENA, GEA BALARES
    5359 BALBUENA, GLADYMIR BAUTISTA
    5360 BALBUENA, IDANISA MAGDAONG
    5361 BALBUENA, JAMES BRAYANT CAROMAYAN
    5362 BALBUENA, KARREL JEAN CAGAPE
    5363 BALBUENA, KIMBERLY MAY PICHAY
    5364 BALBUENA, MARIA LESLIE
    5365 BALBUENA, MARIAN MIRANDA
    5366 BALBUENA, SWEET LAIZA ANTONE
    5367 BALBUENA, SWEETSEL BALDONADO
    5368 BALBUTIN, ELLEN GRACE PONCE
    5369 BALCAC, GREGORIO MAITIM
    5370 BALCANAO, JESSIBEL MALINDAO
    5371 BALCE, PRINCESS HERSHEY ELEP
    5372 BALCEDA, JAISA OLIVAS
    5373 BALCITA, CHERRY MAE LAGMAN
    5374 BALCITA, CHRISTINE FLORES
    5375 BALCITA, ELEE NITA WENCESLAO
    5376 BALCO, ALEXANDER SR BOLANAY
    5377 BALCORTA, NATHANIEL FLORES
    5378 BALCUEVA, HAROLD ANSALI
    5379 BALCUEVA, MADELEINE GUADALUPE
    5380 BALCUEVA, YHELYN BALLON
    5381 BALDABA, REY MARK SOTELO
    5382 BALDADO, CHRISTINE MAY ADALID
    5383 BALDADO, MA JESSICA MAGHANOY
    5384 BALDAGO, DEBBIE SHIRLEY DE LIRA
    5385 BALDAGO, RODALINE ISRAEL
    5386 BALDAPAN, EVELYN ESTILLORE
    5387 BALDE, MAUREEN VILLANUEVA
    5388 BALDEBRIN, MICHELLE ROAN EVANGELISTA
    5389 BALDELOBAR, MARJELAINE RAMILO
    5390 BALDELOVAR, JESCEL MAE HABLO
    5391 BALDEMOR, ALDRIAN DE LA TORRE
    5392 BALDEMOR, IAN ROBERT LACANILAO
    5393 BALDEMOR, MARY ANTONETTE BORNALES
    5394 BALDEO, ROBYLYN COMIA
    5395 BALDERAMA, ABEGAIL BANDOQUILLO
    5396 BALDERAMA, ANGELICA DUMBRIGUE
    5397 BALDERAMA, CHRISTOPHER GRANDE
    5398 BALDERAMA, ERICKSON BANZUELA
    5399 BALDERAMA, ERWIN FRIVALDO
    5400 BALDERAMA, SOTERO III BRILLO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:110 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    5401 BALDERAS, HERMIE SANTOS
    5402 BALDERAS, MAY RIGOR
    5403 BALDERIAN, AMELITA FLORENDO
    5404 BALDEROSA, CARINA PANGILINAN
    5405 BALDESANSO, KLEM LEYSON
    5406 BALDESCO, CANDY AMOR PAMINE
    5407 BALDESCO, CARISA RAMENTO
    5408 BALDESCO, JOLAS FLOR LAGOLOS
    5409 BALDESTAMON, KRISTINE ANGELA CALUMNO
    5410 BALDEVARONA, CHERRY MAY MAHAGWAY
    5411 BALDEVINO, MARICEL ABUEVA
    5412 BALDILLO, WINQUEL ALBES
    5413 BALDINO, KEJIE BAATAN
    5414 BALDIREY, ROCHELLE DANAO
    5415 BALDIVINO, CHRISTIAN CUDAPAS
    5416 BALDO, AILEEN ROSE CAÑEDA
    5417 BALDO, CAROLGIN PRECIOSO
    5418 BALDO, JARIL DARGANTES
    5419 BALDOMAN, REMEDIOS ESTAFIA
    5420 BALDOMAR, JAMES AGUSTIN
    5421 BALDOMAR, RHIZALYN ABAYLE
    5422 BALDOMER, HANNAH JOY SANCHEZ
    5423 BALDON, JEY MARK GUILIC
    5424 BALDON, KAYE MARIE SALDUA
    5425 BALDON, LAARMIE BLANGIQUE
    5426 BALDONADE, CARLA MELISSA GONZALES
    5427 BALDONADO, CLARICE SOLOMON
    5428 BALDONADO, KAREN EVANGELISTA
    5429 BALDONADO, ROSANNE AGOR
    5430 BALDONAZA, MARGARIT CLEIRE DEPALOBOS
    5431 BALDONAZA, MHAY VALENTINO
    5432 BALDONAZA, PATRIXIA ANN CAMPOS
    5433 BALDOS, MARI JOY ROSELA
    5434 BALDOS, MARIE CLAIRE SALBINO
    5435 BALDOS, RANDY MARTINEZ
    5436 BALDOSANO, CARMELA JANE BITGUE
    5437 BALDOVINO, ANGELU DALUGDOG
    5438 BALDOVINO, BEVERLY BIENDIMA
    5439 BALDOVINO, JOHN CHRISTIAN LORENZANA
    5440 BALDOVINO, KATHERINE JOY RECTIN
    5441 BALDOZ, RICHELE COSTACIO
    5442 BALDOZA, CHRISTIAN LUCERO
    5443 BALDOZA, JELLYBEN CASIDO
    5444 BALE, MAE JOREEN TABUZO
    5445 BALE, PATRICK OCON
    5446 BALELA, ERICA PASIA
    5447 BALELA, ROILAN CAYA
    5448 BALENIA, WILLYN ANN MENDEZ
    5449 BALENO, CHERRISA ANN LARGO
    5450 BALERITE, BINE ANDREA ADARAYAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:111 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    5451 BALEROS, JANINE DELMENDO
    5452 BALEROS, MARIANNE CORTES
    5453 BALESTRAMON, ARDEL QUILIT
    5454 BALESTRAMON, NADINE AGNES
    5455 BALEÑA, AIZA ASTORGA
    5456 BALEÑA, BENNYLISA VIBAR
    5457 BALEÑA, DIOSETH SANTOS
    5458 BALEÑA, JOSELYN LIBANON
    5459 BALEÑA, RHEA MEDEL
    5460 BALEÑA, ROLINA NAPOLES
    5461 BALGOS, EDESSA GABALES
    5462 BALGOS, GEMMALYN ADA
    5463 BALGOS, MARIANNE PANGILINAN
    5464 BALGUA, BABY-LYN OPAGUE
    5465 BALIAD, DANTE JR ADLAWAN
    5466 BALIAD, ELAINE JOY DEVIBAR
    5467 BALIAR, JAY RELATORRES
    5468 BALIAT, JUDE RELLORES
    5469 BALIBALITA, JENNIFER LOZANO
    5470 BALIBALOS, MARIBETH CACA
    5471 BALIBER, LESLIE BARRA
    5472 BALIBOL, JEZEIL ESQUILLO
    5473 BALIC, ALLAN GREGY VILLANUEVA
    5474 BALICAO, EDRALIN BOBILA
    5475 BALICAT, RAFAEL ORIO
    5476 BALICAT, RICHARD JR YACAS
    5477 BALICNANG, JOHN JAY PAUL SICLANGAT
    5478 BALICO, CRISTY JEAN SIAZON
    5479 BALICOCO, GRACE ABELLEJA
    5480 BALICTAN, JEMARIE LAWA
    5481 BALIDIO, CRISSA RADA
    5482 BALIDIONG, QUEENIE JANE GAJARDO
    5483 BALIDO, BABY VILMA ALQUIZA
    5484 BALIDOY, EMMANUEL SAN FELIPE
    5485 BALIGAD, FRAULEIN MAE DE GUZMAN
    5486 BALIGAD, JOY ANNE MICHELLE ORZAME
    5487 BALIGASA, ANGELICA ABO
    5488 BALIGASA, BABY JEAN SOJOR
    5489 BALIGASA, JIMBOY ACOJEDO
    5490 BALIGOD, CHELSIE BOCCOL
    5491 BALIGOD, MARIFE INIS
    5492 BALIGUAT, CHRISTY ROSE DALISAY
    5493 BALIGUAT, JAN ALFAYE MARIE CADUSALE
    5494 BALIGUAT, JEAN MAE BASINILLO
    5495 BALIGUAT, MARY GRACE COLUMBRES
    5496 BALILAHON, ANA LOU ALBA
    5497 BALILI, ERIC GABRIEL CULAGBANG
    5498 BALILI, FIMARIE JOY
    5499 BALILI, STEPHANIE ROSE AGCOL
    5500 BALILIS, JOHN VINCENT PEREZ
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:112 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    5501 BALINAG, ROSE VINE YAMOYAM
    5502 BALINAN, SHERRYL JOYCE CALINOG
    5503 BALINAS, BEVERLY FERNANDEZ
    5504 BALINBIN, MARJON DESAMITO
    5505 BALINCUACAS, KRISSEL DOFELIZ
    5506 BALINDAN, MARIE ANN DE LEON
    5507 BALINDREZ, JE ANN LANTICSE
    5508 BALING, VIOLETA LUNJAS
    5509 BALINGAO, JACKILYN MANALO
    5510 BALINGASA, JULIE ANN GUALBERTO
    5511 BALINGASA, RHOSE ANN DE TORRES
    5512 BALINGBING, JENILYN PORCIONCULA
    5513 BALINGBINGAN, SHIELA GAL
    5514 BALINGCASAG, SHAWN MICHAEL SABELLO
    5515 BALINGCOS, JUVIE GAMBITO
    5516 BALINGGAN, JOSEPHINE THOMAS
    5517 BALINGIT, AILA YONIKA TIGLAO
    5518 BALINGIT, ALEXANDER CERVANTES
    5519 BALINGIT, GIRLIE INSO
    5520 BALINGIT, JUSTINE JOE TIBUNSAY
    5521 BALINO, DIANA JANE ITALIA
    5522 BALINO, JUSTIN MAE RUIZ
    5523 BALINO, RHEA GANTALA
    5524 BALINO, ROMMEL MABALOT
    5525 BALINONG, MELANIE TORREFLORES
    5526 BALINQUIT, ANNIE BARBECHO
    5527 BALINSAT, SHANNEN GUINAPON
    5528 BALINTEC, BRYAN MASA
    5529 BALINTEC, CRISTEL-JAY NARAG
    5530 BALINTON, JESSA MAY CENIZA
    5531 BALINTON, MYRALYN BANAYAWON
    5532 BALINTUCAS, FREGIE ALABAT
    5533 BALIOG, HERA PEARL DIOLA
    5534 BALIOG, MA LYDILENE CANDA
    5535 BALIONG, NYNNEN REBUCAS
    5536 BALISACAN, ARGEE RASCHELLE SISON
    5537 BALISACAN, ROSELLE ANN ENRIQUEZ
    5538 BALISALISA, PAZ JOY FELICIANO
    5539 BALISBIS, MARY GRACE BALILA
    5540 BALISCAO, GLENDELLE UGALI
    5541 BALISI, ARVIN CASTRO
    5542 BALISI, MAC-MAC MAMAUAG
    5543 BALISI, MARILENE NALLARES
    5544 BALISNOMO, SHIELA MAY BENGAN
    5545 BALISONG, LOVELY JOYCE BADAY
    5546 BALISTOY, KATHY GRACE DALEON
    5547 BALISTOY, ZULIETA VARQUEZ
    5548 BALITA, JESSE RAYMOND SAAVEDRA
    5549 BALITAON, JULIE DAEN
    5550 BALITAOSAN, NICOLE RIVKA MARIANO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:113 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    5551 BALITE, RAYSON BERIDO
    5552 BALITOC, CAROLYN CHINOLONG
    5553 BALITON, DEBBIE MAE BANDONG
    5554 BALITON, JEANINA ODATO
    5555 BALITON, RACHELLE MAY BAON
    5556 BALIUAG, JOWENA CALIMAG
    5557 BALIWAG, ROSE MARIE RICAFRENTE
    5558 BALIWAN, MELANIE ALI
    5559 BALIWAS, ALDRIN ADVINCULA
    5560 BALIZA, MARY ANN ACOSTA
    5561 BALIZA, ROLAND SEDA
    5562 BALLACAR, BERNARDITA OLEDAN
    5563 BALLAD, KATRINA VILLA
    5564 BALLAD, MARGIE GEMINO
    5565 BALLAD, MARILEN TULIAO
    5566 BALLADA, FAITH LESLY KIKING
    5567 BALLADARES, ROXANNE JANE MAGBANUA
    5568 BALLAN, CEDRICK UMAPAS
    5569 BALLANGAGAN, KATRINA MAE MARQUEZ
    5570 BALLANO, ANGELI BRECIA
    5571 BALLANTI, DENNISSE BINWAG
    5572 BALLARA, FELME TRINQUITE
    5573 BALLARAN, JONNIE LAZADO
    5574 BALLARAN, MYLENE ERPE
    5575 BALLARES, KAREN MILANIO
    5576 BALLARES, SHEENAH SANTOS
    5577 BALLARES, TRISTAN JAY MURODA
    5578 BALLARTA, DHARYL GOMEZ
    5579 BALLARTA, ROTA MAE PAGUNTALAN
    5580 BALLASIW, SHARON MANINGIAW
    5581 BALLATAN, LEAH ALAMAG
    5582 BALLATONG, JAYVIE TAPO
    5583 BALLENA, CLARISA GANITANO
    5584 BALLENA, GHIA NOVIE BOISER
    5585 BALLERA, JENNY MARIE DOMINGSIL
    5586 BALLERAS, CHRISTIAN ALFEO CARULLA
    5587 BALLERO, GERALD ABAD
    5588 BALLERTA, NOREEN DOMINICA ABUNDO
    5589 BALLESCA, EULOGIO PAULO BUAGA
    5590 BALLESCAS, LOUIE IDEMNE
    5591 BALLESTA, LUCIA TORRES
    5592 BALLESTER, CARLA BOLIVAL
    5593 BALLESTER, MA FE VALDEZ
    5594 BALLESTEROS, ABEGAEL ROSALES
    5595 BALLESTEROS, ALBERT TAYLAN
    5596 BALLESTEROS, ANNABEL MAÑACAP
    5597 BALLESTEROS, ANNALISSA ARANETA
    5598 BALLESTEROS, GERLIE GERAFIL
    5599 BALLESTEROS, GLENN GARCIA
    5600 BALLESTEROS, HAZEL RONDAL
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:114 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    5601 BALLESTEROS, JUDITH COMIGHOD
    5602 BALLESTEROS, KLEREEN FAE LAGUNILLA
    5603 BALLESTEROS, LINA MAE COMIA
    5604 BALLESTEROS, MA ASSUMPTA JOY JACOBEN
    5605 BALLESTEROS, MA ISABELLA TAMAYO
    5606 BALLESTEROS, MARK EMIL COGNODEN
    5607 BALLESTEROS, MARY GRACE SAPON
    5608 BALLESTEROS, MYLENE SANTIAGO
    5609 BALLESTEROS, REA ORDUÑA
    5610 BALLESTEROS, REXEL BONIFACIO
    5611 BALLETA, ALYSSA MAE JAMORA
    5612 BALLETA, NAIDA BASILOY
    5613 BALLITOC, NOEMI BUHANGEC
    5614 BALLOCANAG, MARK ALLAN TUD
    5615 BALLOGAN, LARRY JR AYADI
    5616 BALLOGING, WARREN MINARDO
    5617 BALLOGUING, JESSEL MAE MONTE
    5618 BALLON, MA VICTORIA ELUMBA
    5619 BALLOS, RIZZA MAE DENOSTA
    5620 BALLOSO, MELISA ILAG-ILAG
    5621 BALMACEDA, RUTH MAREAL ULEP
    5622 BALMEDINA, CYRIL BALGEMINO
    5623 BALMEO, CHERRY ANN NIEVA
    5624 BALMEO, DIANNA REGIL
    5625 BALMEO, MARSHELLE GUINTO
    5626 BALMES, ASHERA MAYUGA
    5627 BALMES, CRISVINA FRANCO
    5628 BALMES, MA ISABEL CARAG
    5629 BALMES, SYMON MATIRA
    5630 BALMILERO, ERWIN KYLE ACOBA
    5631 BALMONTE, FANIE VASQUEZ
    5632 BALMORES, ALVERA SUICO
    5633 BALMORES, ELDE KIER BAUYOT
    5634 BALMORES, IVY GARMA
    5635 BALMORES, MANUEL
    5636 BALNEG, CRISOSTOMO JR TAGURA
    5637 BALO, CHERYL LUMANIP
    5638 BALO, FLORELENE PUROG
    5639 BALO, REXON JAY EGONIO
    5640 BALOALOA, JEFFERSON VILORIA
    5641 BALOBAR, JACKLYN MENTE
    5642 BALOCA, SARAH KAY SAGADAL
    5643 BALOCATING, PAULYN KAYE ROSARIO
    5644 BALOCNIT, AMORELLE AFINGWAN
    5645 BALOCO, RANDOLF JOHN ENRIQUEZ
    5646 BALOD, MARIA NOREN BUCOL
    5647 BALOG, GLADYS TULANG
    5648 BALOG, KLERIAN MICHELLE HOVIDA
    5649 BALOLONG, ELDEE RESURRECCION
    5650 BALOLONG, JUDY ANNE BALICAO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:115 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    5651 BALOLOT, JAKE ANDAYA
    5652 BALOLOT, REY MART TICA
    5653 BALOLOY, ELLAINE FRENCE AMPER
    5654 BALOLOY, GIVEN GRACE RAMOS
    5655 BALOLOY, MAE ZHARLA BALINES
    5656 BALOLOY, MARY LOURDES VALENCIA
    5657 BALOMINO, RIZZA LACSON
    5658 BALONCIO, JESSA LUBRICA
    5659 BALONDO, JERIA
    5660 BALONDO, LUISA GONZALES
    5661 BALONES, KAREEN CONCEPCION
    5662 BALONG, CARMI DEYA-AS
    5663 BALONG, JAY-AN RUTH OIDI
    5664 BALONGA, CATHY MAE LABASTIDA
    5665 BALONGA, MARLYN FERNANDEZ
    5666 BALONGOY, MHEL AMSTER JUMAWID
    5667 BALONQUITA, MARK C
    5668 BALOR, JAMES ALEXIS CAZEÑAS
    5669 BALORAN, VERNA LIZA NAVALTA
    5670 BALORIA, LORINA MARATAS
    5671 BALORIO, RAPHY BARBADILLO
    5672 BALORO, JOSEPHINE BAÑEZ
    5673 BALOT, JUDIE ESPINOSA
    5674 BALOT, MIALYN DE JOSEPH
    5675 BALOTE, JOAN JANE MENDOZA
    5676 BALOTE, JOVEN ONTUCA
    5677 BALOYA, CONRAD CLARK GABILO
    5678 BALOYOS, JANICE BAJADO
    5679 BALQUIN, JANNE HARIETTE BASAS
    5680 BALSA, MELANIE GALO
    5681 BALSACAO, MARVIN BAJADO
    5682 BALSOMO, ELARCIE
    5683 BALSOTE, JHONA CALIPAYAN
    5684 BALTAR, ARVIC LOPEZ
    5685 BALTAR, DEXTER NEIL JACOBE
    5686 BALTAR, JULI MARIE LUCAS
    5687 BALTAZAR, ANGELO JOSHUA BORROMEO
    5688 BALTAZAR, DARYL NARIDO
    5689 BALTAZAR, GOLD ANN MAGBANUA
    5690 BALTAZAR, HERMIE RODRIGUEZ
    5691 BALTAZAR, JENNY QUIAMBAO
    5692 BALTAZAR, JULIUS JUAN
    5693 BALTAZAR, LOUIENEL SUPSUP
    5694 BALTAZAR, MARIA LORAINE PUSERIO
    5695 BALTAZAR, MARIA THERESA BAROBARO
    5696 BALTAZAR, MICHAEL BAYSA
    5697 BALTAZAR, NELSA PULA
    5698 BALTAZAR, NOVIELEN SATURNO
    5699 BALTAZAR, ZYRAH REGINA REVINA
    5700 BALTE, RAMSY ROXAS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:116 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    5701 BALTING, RHUXAN TAKIO
    5702 BALTONADO, CHERRY LONGASA
    5703 BALUARTE, CHERIE LOU CRISANTO
    5704 BALUARTE, RHODALYN PARUNGAO
    5705 BALUBAL, ERIC MERCADO
    5706 BALUBAR, MARJORIE ANN EVASCO
    5707 BALUBAR, OFELIA TIMBREZA
    5708 BALUBAR, REYMAR LATOSA
    5709 BALUBAYAN, ROWENA PASCO
    5710 BALUCAN, ANNALYN IBOT
    5711 BALUCAN, CLAIRE ANDOS
    5712 BALUCAN, KATHLYN REGALADO
    5713 BALUCOS, MICHELLE LLANO
    5714 BALUDIO, MARK MOTEA
    5715 BALUG, JEFTHY TILUD
    5716 BALUG, JONATHAN ALEONAR
    5717 BALULAO, JULIET DURAN
    5718 BALUNAN, EVELYN MISA
    5719 BALUNDO, JESSEL PACHOCO
    5720 BALUNES, DIVINE LARDIZABAL
    5721 BALUNGCAS, MARY SOLE ROBLE
    5722 BALUNSAT, JESSA CATRIZ
    5723 BALUNSAT, JESSIE MALANO
    5724 BALUNSAT, JONALYN PALO
    5725 BALUNTO, ELIAZAR EMPAL
    5726 BALURAN, JAN WESTHINE DATULAYTA
    5727 BALURAN, VERLUNA AUMAN
    5728 BALUSADA, NELENE BOLERO
    5729 BALUTAN, NELSON BARIS
    5730 BALUTE, LANIE ASTILLERO
    5731 BALUTE, VALERIE VENUS DAYTO
    5732 BALUYAN, MARIANNE ELISE BUYAG
    5733 BALUYO, ANALIE JACA
    5734 BALUYO, RAY CAMPANA
    5735 BALUYOS, ALLYSSA ENDENCIA
    5736 BALUYOS, ANGELIE PILAPIL
    5737 BALUYOT, ANABEL POTOT
    5738 BALUYOT, ANDREA JEDY MIGUEL
    5739 BALUYOT, JENNIFER CLAM
    5740 BALUYOT, JERIC DELA ROSA
    5741 BALUYOT, LAWRENCE RODRIGUEZ
    5742 BALUYOT, MA CHRISTINA ALON-ALON
    5743 BALUYOT, MARIFE LOYOLA
    5744 BALUYOT, PORFERIO JR CANTONG
    5745 BALUYOT, RONA FE BAYLON
    5746 BALUYUT, CARLOTA APIADO
    5747 BALUYUT, CRISMARK TAPANG
    5748 BALUYUT, ERICKA MANALOTO
    5749 BALUYUT, MARGHERITA KYNA AMANDA ANG
    5750 BALUYUT, PAULA JANE CABALLA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:117 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    5751 BAMBA, ARLEN INAANURAN
    5752 BAMBA, JANINNE VERGARA
    5753 BAMBA, JULIUS IGLORIA
    5754 BAMBA, MARA VICTORIA SERCADO
    5755 BAMBALAN, MARICRIS LEABAN
    5756 BAMBALAN, MONALIZA CANAGAN
    5757 BAMBAO, CAMILLE VALDEZ
    5758 BAMBAO, HONEYLETH ROMERO
    5759 BAMIANO, JONABELLE MANIGBAS
    5760 BAMO, ROLI MACAYA
    5761 BANA, EDMARIE LAÑADA
    5762 BANA-AY, CHRISTIAN ELSEARIO
    5763 BANAAG, JOYRIE JANE DELA CRUZ
    5764 BANAAG, JULLIE JANE SOBREVILLA
    5765 BANAAG, RENEBOY SALAGUBANG
    5766 BANAAG, RHO-ANN CUSTODIO
    5767 BANABATAC, MARI MAR PANIZALES
    5768 BANADO, MELANIE GALERO
    5769 BANAG, ERICA JANE FRANCISCO
    5770 BANAG, JOAN DARLL PEPITO
    5771 BANAGAN, EDMUNDO JOSE
    5772 BANAGAN, HONEY BEE GUMAMPONG
    5773 BANAGUA, JENNIE TANGUAN
    5774 BANAGYO, RACHAEL CAFONGTAN
    5775 BANAL, CAMILLE GALANG
    5776 BANAL, CELDY ROWELLE HULOG
    5777 BANAN, BRYAN SUYU
    5778 BANANIA, MARVIN JOREL CAÑETE
    5779 BANARIO, MARY JOY ALICWADEY
    5780 BANATAO, LEAH MAE LUCYA
    5781 BANATE, CASELYN BOLAMBOT
    5782 BANATE, FRANCIS ARCELE AMAGAN
    5783 BANATE, GILLI ANN MARCON
    5784 BANATE, JEROME REY JABAT
    5785 BANAWAG, RICHELLE ARELLANO
    5786 BANAWAN, FARRAH BAYACHAN
    5787 BANAWAN, JERINA PANIMDIM
    5788 BANAWAN, ROSA PACAY
    5789 BANAWIS, NOEL GARBO
    5790 BANAWIS, RODRIGO II CAMPANI
    5791 BANAY, BERNARD REY BAMBAO
    5792 BANAYAT, ROCELYN CABADING
    5793 BANAYBANAY, RYAN ROSILLO
    5794 BANAYO, ALVIN DELA MAR
    5795 BANAYO, RUTH ALBANO
    5796 BANCALE, NIÑA JANE TORRALBA
    5797 BANCASO, MA ALLYNNA BORJA
    5798 BANCE, CHALYN BACALANGCO
    5799 BANCE, JANESA VANESA BRICENIO
    5800 BANCE, JINELYN SILVA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:118 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    5801 BANCE, UNYURA BARRA
    5802 BANCO, FRANZ JOSEF LICATAN
    5803 BANCOD, MARIE CRISTARAH GAMBOA
    5804 BANCOLET, JELYN MAE ROGADOR
    5805 BANCOLITA, JOE MARIE ALEJANDRO
    5806 BANCOLITA, NORMAN CABREDO
    5807 BANCORO, LEAH QUIÑANOLA
    5808 BANCOSTA, DEMIE ANDES
    5809 BANCUD, JACK-LYNN DOMINGO
    5810 BANCUD, MARIELLE ALVAREZ
    5811 BANCURE, CECILE DELA PEÑA
    5812 BANDA, JUMBIE TIVES
    5813 BANDA, NOEL BRUNO
    5814 BANDA, RECTO QUIÑO
    5815 BANDAL, MA THERESA CAGADOC
    5816 BANDALAN, NEXXUS JOHN PERBOYRE LLAMERA
    5817 BANDAO, CRESENCIA SISIPEN
    5818 BANDARLIPE, KENNETH JOHNREV GUEVARRA
    5819 BANDAS, CRISENCIA TAYAN
    5820 BANDAYANON, MA SHIELLA INOJALES
    5821 BANDEJAS, NATHANIA BULACLAC
    5822 BANDEJO, ROXY CARANOO
    5823 BANDERA, HESSA MAMUNTUAN
    5824 BANDIALA, SHIELANY MARIE SAMBO
    5825 BANDIBAS, ALDREN PLASABAS
    5826 BANDIGAN, MALAYA NENE
    5827 BANDILAS, ANGELICA CORTEL
    5828 BANDILLA, ROMELYN BARAQUIEL
    5829 BANDIOLA, MARIEL MABASA
    5830 BANDIOLA, WINSTRELL MAGLANTAY
    5831 BANDIVAS, NESCIL ENERO
    5832 BANDO, JESSICA RUFON
    5833 BANDOJO, JULIANNE STA ANA
    5834 BANDOK, CRISTINA LOPEZ
    5835 BANDOL, MARGIE EROJO
    5836 BANDOLA, EMMARIE JOY BERIA
    5837 BANDOLA, KIMBERLY CLARE LOZANO
    5838 BANDOLA, NEMUEL EXCONDE
    5839 BANDOLA, RANDY GAUPO
    5840 BANDOLIN, ANALEAH FENIZ
    5841 BANDOLON, JEISAH JYNE PALACIO
    5842 BANDONG, AILEEN OCHEA
    5843 BANDONG, ARLYN CALZADA
    5844 BANDONG, NATHALIE HUSAIN
    5845 BANDONG, RACHEL ANN ROY
    5846 BANDOQUILLO, ROMELYN SILORIO
    5847 BANDOY, ARMELY EJIS
    5848 BANDOY, CLAIRE ANN ASIO
    5849 BANDOY, EDELYN AUSTRIA
    5850 BANDOY, EDGAR JR ADLAWAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:119 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    5851 BANDOY, JEFF LLOYD CUBIAS
    5852 BANDOY, MA KRISTIA JANE GORGONIO
    5853 BANE-ENG, GERELYN MANZANO
    5854 BANEGA, ALELI FULLER
    5855 BANESIO, ANTHONY CLARIDAD
    5856 BANGA, JOHN NIÑO DANLAG
    5857 BANGALAO, ALLISSA LOUISSE JUANILLO
    5858 BANGANAN, VERNA JOY FERNANDEZ
    5859 BANGATE, KRIZZA ANGELICA PANESA
    5860 BANGAWAN, MAXIMILLAN ROY DECRITO
    5861 BANGAY, CHRISTABELLE ROSE BANGUERIGO
    5862 BANGAYAN, CRISTY LIMEN
    5863 BANGAYAN, GEROM BANDOLOS
    5864 BANGAYAN, LEILANEIL TEJEDAL
    5865 BANGAYAN, LESLY ANN MABBORANG
    5866 BANGAYAN, MARY JOY QUILANG
    5867 BANGAYSISO, MICHAEL DIAZ
    5868 BANGCAWAYAN, ELMA DAGIW-A
    5869 BANGCAYA, KLINT IVAN CONSTANTINOPLA
    5870 BANGCAYA, MARIEL OCZON
    5871 BANGCOLICO, JONIVEVE MASUELA
    5872 BANGCONG, KRISTINE LURE LUCAS
    5873 BANGCOYO, RIO SUMAGAYSAY
    5874 BANGCUA, JOYLINA BAYOCBOC
    5875 BANGERO, ZALDY
    5876 BANGGA, KAREN MAE ESCUDO
    5877 BANGGOLAY, BRENT GANGGANGAN
    5878 BANGGOY, RICKY JOHN RUELES
    5879 BANGGUIYAC, JAYSON BAGWAN
    5880 BANGHULOT, OLIVER MALANGAN
    5881 BANGIBANG, CONRADO BABATO
    5882 BANGIBANG, MARICEL SIMANGAN
    5883 BANGISAN, ARIEL BABO CABANTING
    5884 BANGIT, JOANA MARIE PARALE
    5885 BANGKILAS, CRISTY JOY BAYADO
    5886 BANGLIW, LOVELLA MARIA BALILING
    5887 BANGLOY, JENNY DELA CRUZ
    5888 BANGNGAYON, MARK HARERSON GOLINGAN
    5889 BANGOS, JONATHAN II MATIOS
    5890 BANGOT, CHERRY MAE LABARGAN
    5891 BANGQUIAO, MIECELL BUAC
    5892 BANGQUIAO, RHOZETHE REDIL
    5893 BANGUETE, JIEZELLE PASTOR
    5894 BANGUG, AIZA ARSOLON
    5895 BANGUILAN, MARNIE OLSIM
    5896 BANGUIRAN, LYN DHELL DALAGAN
    5897 BANGUIRAN, PAMELA TORELA
    5898 BANGUIS, MARIA RIZA BESANA
    5899 BANGUIS, MYCA GOZON
    5900 BANHAG, RACHEL DIMAWALA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:120 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    5901 BANIAGA, ALLAN JOY PANGALIMAN
    5902 BANIAGA, DIANE KRIS PALENCIA
    5903 BANIAGA, PRINCESS JOAN PATRICIO
    5904 BANIAGO, ELAINE MAY DELEONIO
    5905 BANIAS, ADHARA MALINAO
    5906 BANICO, ABEGAIL
    5907 BANIHIT, SHYDEAR MOLINA
    5908 BANIQUED, RODOLFO JR MALILLIN
    5909 BANIQUED, SHAIRA UMALI
    5910 BANIQUED, SHERWIN RUNES
    5911 BANLUTA, MARY GRACE SUAREZ
    5912 BANNOG, LAARNI SULOC
    5913 BANO, BLESSIE ANN OLIVEROS
    5914 BANO, CRISELDA SABELLONA
    5915 BANO, LORBETH NACAR
    5916 BANQUE, VENUS ABARICO
    5917 BANQUILAY, JHOAN LINALCOSO
    5918 BANQUILES, ARLITA GUERRERO
    5919 BANQUISIO, MARY JANE DINOY
    5920 BANSAG, FELIMAR BAGGAY
    5921 BANSAG, ROLANDO JR PEÑARANDA
    5922 BANSIL, EDEL BANAWA
    5923 BANSIL, JOSEPHINE RAMIREZ
    5924 BANSILAN, HELEN CLARION
    5925 BANSILAN, NORVIN PATADON
    5926 BANSOY, RACHELLE MAE DIONG
    5927 BANSUAN, NORHUDA PENDATUN
    5928 BANTA, JAIBE ROLLA ABRAHAM
    5929 BANTA, MARK ANTHONY NERA
    5930 BANTAC, KARYLLE SEBIO
    5931 BANTAD, KIMBERLY MANONAG
    5932 BANTADOS, EMMELOU BERMAS
    5933 BANTALES, CHERRYLENE LAOYAN
    5934 BANTANG, MARY ANN DIALOGO
    5935 BANTAT, MARIVIC DUGAY
    5936 BANTAWIG, JOJIE MARIE DOLOGAN
    5937 BANTAY, RESTY GATTOC
    5938 BANTAYAN, MARY GRACE MANAOG
    5939 BANTAYAN, ROCHELL BELARMINO
    5940 BANTAYAN, RUBELLE HOPE TABAQUIRAO
    5941 BANTAYAO, PRECY MAE GELOGO
    5942 BANTECIL, BEBE ANN SARTE
    5943 BANTECIL, ROBERT JR EMBARNACE
    5944 BANTIAD, MARK JAYSON PAALISBO
    5945 BANTIGUE, CHARTCHEL DE LA CRUZ
    5946 BANTIGUE, NOVE PEROLINO
    5947 BANTILAN, HAIDEN ROSE MORANOS
    5948 BANTILAN, MA GRACE DERILO
    5949 BANTILAN, REY-ANN LAHAYLAHAY
    5950 BANTILAN, REYNALYN NATURAL
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:121 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    5951 BANTILES, CESA MAE SARMIENTO
    5952 BANTILLO, AGNES LANCITAS
    5953 BANTILLO, JULIUS SONAJO
    5954 BANTILLO, MARY MAE VILLARUEL
    5955 BANTILLO, NIKKI FAITH ALBURO
    5956 BANTILLO, RUFFA MAE BACAS
    5957 BANTILO, MICHELLE SURIO
    5958 BANTING, ARIEL FLORES
    5959 BANTIQUE, MARK ANTHONY EVANGELISTA
    5960 BANTIYAN, HADAZAH MAE MALAGDA
    5961 BANTO, HAFIDAH MACABANDO
    5962 BANTOC, ELLEN FABRIQUE
    5963 BANTOG, RYAN CALALIN
    5964 BANTOLINAO, JOAN DESTACAMENTO
    5965 BANTOLINAO, JOAN TALABAN
    5966 BANTOLINAY, RENIELYN SIMBAJON
    5967 BANTOLO, RICARDO RONQUILLO
    5968 BANTUAN, NOR-EN TUGKIAS
    5969 BANTUG, IVY MARIE LOY
    5970 BANTUG, SALVE SOMOZA
    5971 BANTUGAN, MA ROSE ANN GLORIANE
    5972 BANTULA, APPLE KIETH
    5973 BANTULO, MAY AIZELLE MENDOZA
    5974 BANTULOD, ROSALIE BASILOY
    5975 BANUA, SHELLA MAE LATICA
    5976 BANUELOS, JUDELYN CUSI
    5977 BANUELOS, SARAH JANE MUYCO
    5978 BANZAGALES, ALMA LOMERIO
    5979 BANZAGALES, CLAIRE VELASCO
    5980 BANZON, JONNY HONDRADO
    5981 BANZON, LEA SANDRA FIJO
    5982 BANZUELA, VIVIAN ATUN
    5983 BANZUELO, CHARRA JOY
    5984 BANZUELO, JOVY
    5985 BAO, DARYL HURBODA
    5986 BAO-AS, SARAH JANE MANLARAN
    5987 BAO-IL, MERYANGCLYN LAUS
    5988 BAO-IN, MELODY CABAL
    5989 BAOEC, LORDIE JANE LAGPACAN
    5990 BAOIT, ANGELA MAE VALDEZ
    5991 BAON, GINA MARTINEZ
    5992 BAON, HASTEN JAY SORIANO
    5993 BAPTISTA, MARGIE BAYOGOS
    5994 BAQUERO, ANTONETTE TRIGO
    5995 BAQUEROS, JENESSA BANTOLA
    5996 BAQUIAL, JAY ALBISO
    5997 BAQUIAL, LUCILLE NALUAL
    5998 BAQUIANO, JENNIFER CAGADAS
    5999 BAQUILO, MARIA JOYNA BALORIO
    6000 BAQUILOD, ALDOUS REYES
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:122 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    6001 BAQUILOD, CATHYRINE BARBA
    6002 BAQUIR, ANGELICA BONIFACIO
    6003 BAQUIRAN, JEAN FREDDRIK ALFEREZ
    6004 BAQUIRAN, KARLA CATHERINE VIJANDRE
    6005 BAQUIRAN, MA FATIMA TURINGAN
    6006 BAQUIRAN, MARICAR CANLAS
    6007 BAQUIRAN, MARIESTELLA TAHAD
    6008 BAQUIRAN, NICHOLE CRAUZ
    6009 BAQUIRAN, ROMNICK QUEDDENG
    6010 BAQUIRAN, VIA MAE NATIVIDAD
    6011 BAQUIREL, FEDDIELYN ABADINAS
    6012 BAQUISTA, ANN-TONETTE DALUPANG
    6013 BARABAT, REYMANTE MENDREZ
    6014 BARABONA, JOHN ALBERT
    6015 BARACAO, CRIZEL JOY DE GUZMAN
    6016 BARACE, EARVIN JOSEPH RAPAS
    6017 BARADAS, IACYNT FAITH SERNIAS
    6018 BARADAS, PEARLY JAM MANUA
    6019 BARADAS, REGGIE PRABA
    6020 BARADIA, RIA LUNA
    6021 BARAGENIO, NHERO BONGCORMO
    6022 BARAGUIR, ZAHORA FERHANA ANGAS
    6023 BARAL, EDVIE EDON VALENCIA
    6024 BARAL, HERCHEL DAEN
    6025 BARAL, MA DIGNA ALMARIO
    6026 BARAMBANGAN, JALLILAH DUG-A
    6027 BARAN, DIANE EBORDA
    6028 BARAN, RODELEN CATALAN
    6029 BARANDON, DAISY BARRIO
    6030 BARANGAN, MARK ANGELO ALCANTARA
    6031 BARANGAN, MICHAEL KENNETH ALCANTARA
    6032 BARANGGAN, AMIE ALIM
    6033 BARANGGAN, JHONDEL PROVIDA
    6034 BARAO, JOAN AIKO CULLA
    6035 BARAO, RONALD AGATON
    6036 BARAQUEL, ROCKY MONTOYA
    6037 BARAQUIEL, JESSICA ALCANTARA
    6038 BARAQUIEL, RALPH ALLEN FRANCISCO
    6039 BARAQUIO, RONNIE JR MULIMBAYAN
    6040 BARASI, CRISTINA JOY PATTUNG
    6041 BARASI, JAY RINE MABBORANG
    6042 BARAWED, MARIA VICTORIA PASCUAL
    6043 BARAWEDAN, FHEL MAR DURAN
    6044 BARAWEL, SARAH JANE ORDOVEZ
    6045 BARAWID, ARGEL DE GUZMAN
    6046 BARAYA, EFRELYN GRETHEL COLLADO
    6047 BARAYOGA, ROWENA ROSALES
    6048 BARAZON, DAVID MARK CODEZAR
    6049 BARAZON, DENNIS MARTIN CODEZAR
    6050 BARAZON, LILIOSA INDAC
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:123 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    6051 BARAÑAO, REY MICHAEL LEAÑO
    6052 BARBA, ALDRIN MORALES
    6053 BARBA, DONNA JANE PISANO
    6054 BARBA, JENILYN TESORERO
    6055 BARBA, RHEA MAE ALIOSA
    6056 BARBACENA, CRISAIL CALLADA
    6057 BARBACENA, REGINE LUNA
    6058 BARBADILLO, ELLA MAE RED
    6059 BARBADILLO, REAH JANE
    6060 BARBADO, RENSEL MAE ILOGIN
    6061 BARBALOSE, LARAMAE MARTHE BUHIA
    6062 BARBANTE, NAZARIO JR NONOY
    6063 BARBARIN, JERRY JR MALATE
    6064 BARBARONA, MICHAEL ALMEDILLA
    6065 BARBARONA, RONALD BARCOSO
    6066 BARBASA, KRIZIL DELA CRUZ
    6067 BARBASA, MARICEL TAGUBA
    6068 BARBASAN, ARNOLD SANDOVAL
    6069 BARBATON, SHANINE RIVERA
    6070 BARBECHO, JEANETTE BADILIS
    6071 BARBER, PINKY ROSE FLORES
    6072 BARBERAN, MARJORIE LAMBINO
    6073 BARBERO, JESSA ONTONG
    6074 BARBOLINO, JELLY JOY PROVIDO
    6075 BARBON, RASSEL EPAN
    6076 BARBONIO, CYBELLE DUMALAZA
    6077 BARBOSA, ANDY GARCILA
    6078 BARBOSA, JONEL MASAMOC
    6079 BARBOZA, GRACE GALICIA
    6080 BARBOZA, JOSHUA VINLUAN
    6081 BARBUENA, ANTONETTE PASAMONTE
    6082 BARCALA, ALEXIS RAQUEL
    6083 BARCALA, JOANNE GELLIE ILAGAN
    6084 BARCARCIL, JOSIL CABALTERA
    6085 BARCEBAL, ANNIE ROSE YANGA
    6086 BARCEBAL, GINA MAE GARCIA
    6087 BARCEBAL, RUDISA ARZAGA
    6088 BARCELA, CHRISTEL JOY DELA CRUZ
    6089 BARCELITA, CLARIEL LAGO
    6090 BARCELLANO, JONAS RAMIREZ
    6091 BARCELO, GLYDYLYN NICOLAS
    6092 BARCELO, JALL RIVERA
    6093 BARCELON, ANGELIKA SABLE
    6094 BARCELON, FLORESA BULA
    6095 BARCELON, JOANA MARIE SIERVO
    6096 BARCELON, MARJORIE DEL ROSARIO
    6097 BARCELON, PATRICIA LIWAG
    6098 BARCELONA, ALIW ABASOLA
    6099 BARCELONA, ANA KATRINA CHUA
    6100 BARCELONA, JEROME JR ROJAS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:124 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    6101 BARCELONA, JOSEPHINE LLADONES
    6102 BARCELONA, KENN ARBEE MARASIGAN
    6103 BARCELONA, LORADEL CONCEPCION
    6104 BARCELONA, MA AURORA CALINGASAN
    6105 BARCELONA, MANILYN GRAVITO
    6106 BARCELONA, MARK NICHOLAS CELIS
    6107 BARCELONA, MAYROSE MAUÑO
    6108 BARCELONA, MOSES SUSBILLA
    6109 BARCELONA, REYNARD ALDWIN MECISAMENTE
    6110 BARCELONA, ROLAND BABOR
    6111 BARCENA, JOHN DARWIN ELEM
    6112 BARCENA, PHILIP PINEDA
    6113 BARCENAL, ISRAEL CAMODAS
    6114 BARCENAS, GILBERT EARL OLAN-OLAN
    6115 BARCENAS, JACQUELINE SEVERO
    6116 BARCENAS, JUMELYN PANIS
    6117 BARCEÑAS, ROWENA CENINA
    6118 BARCIBAL, JEAN MARY ALIS
    6119 BARCILO, OLIMPIO JR ROCO
    6120 BARCO, RICHELLE TANGUAN
    6121 BARCOMA, FREKKA MARIE ANDRIN
    6122 BARCOMA, MARIZ VICTORIA ZUÑIGA
    6123 BARDAGO, JEFFERSON JOHN GAMBOA
    6124 BARDAJE, JO GRACE ROSALES
    6125 BARDAJE, MICAH TOBES
    6126 BARDE, JONATHAN ONDEVILLA
    6127 BARDIAGO, LUDYLYN BUENAVENTURA
    6128 BARDINAS, JUDGIE GORGONIA
    6129 BARDINAS, MA ISABEL ABRAHAM
    6130 BARDON, DANICA ROBLEDO
    6131 BARDON, JAY VILLACRUSIS
    6132 BARDON, MARGELYN DABLO
    6133 BARE, JESSABETH NOORA
    6134 BARE, NONA ELMERALYN STA ROSA
    6135 BARELA, EVAMARIE RABUSA
    6136 BARELLANO, ANDREA SAYCON
    6137 BARENG, AZELA FAE CALSIS
    6138 BARENG, JEEN RICA RUMINGQUET
    6139 BARENG, MICHELLE UBALDO
    6140 BARES, MAYLA MIRAÑA
    6141 BARGAMENTO, CHRISTENE SALADAGA
    6142 BARGAMENTO, MARY ANN BAUTISTA
    6143 BARGANZA, ALMER GABALEO
    6144 BARGOLA, RUFFA NAGAYA
    6145 BARIA, MARY ROSE TOLIN
    6146 BARICAO, CHRISTIAN LLOYD MATULAC
    6147 BARICUA, GRETCHEN CARALDE
    6148 BARICUATRO, BRIAN MANSALAY
    6149 BARICUATRO, MARY CLAIRE CASTILLO
    6150 BARICUATRO, RYAN REY CANTAL
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:125 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    6151 BARIDA, DANILYN ROSAS
    6152 BARIL, ROBERT JOHN BALTAR
    6153 BARILEA, SHARMAINE MARIE CACERES
    6154 BARILI, MARY JANE VITO
    6155 BARILLA, JOHN PAUL PIOJO
    6156 BARILLO, JAYMARIE IMPERIAL
    6157 BARILLO, JO RONAR GLEEN CABOTE
    6158 BARILLO, MAYBETH GRACE DELLOMES
    6159 BARILLO, SHERWIN TORRES
    6160 BARILLOS, RIZALIE AUNGON
    6161 BARIMBAO, MARYLOU AUTENTICO
    6162 BARIMBAO, RAINY ROSE AUTENTICO
    6163 BARING, BABIE ROSES MIRANDA
    6164 BARING, CELINE CORDOVA
    6165 BARING, CHARLITO CANDA
    6166 BARING, CRISTITUTO SILABAY
    6167 BARING, FE MAGLASANG
    6168 BARING, IRISH ABATAYO
    6169 BARING, MERRY-AN
    6170 BARINGUE-AN, DIVINA CAÑONEO
    6171 BARION, JESUS SUGUITAN
    6172 BARIQUIT, MARIA LUISA QUIJANO
    6173 BARIQUIT, MHEL VIANNEY DELA TORRE
    6174 BARIS, DION MOSES BARATA
    6175 BARISO, ANTHONY BONETE
    6176 BARIT, BENIE JR BULUSAN
    6177 BARIT, JAYPEE TALLUD
    6178 BARITOS, APRIL ROSE LASCOÑA
    6179 BARITUA, APHRODITE ELLYNNE BALDAGO
    6180 BARIUAD, RIYA RAMENTO
    6181 BARIUAN, JUDITH SIBBALUCA
    6182 BARIÑAN, KEAN VENTURADO
    6183 BARLAAN, JANELIE ENRIQUEZ
    6184 BARLAS, VANDOLF PASTOR
    6185 BARLES, NOREEN BACALLA
    6186 BARLETA, JUDITH AZUL
    6187 BARLIS, JOE MARK GAVINO
    6188 BARLISO, EVAN ILAD
    6189 BARLIZO, APRIL FALCON
    6190 BARLONGO, CYRIL JOHN FERNANDEZ
    6191 BARLOSO, CHARYM GULTIANO
    6192 BARNACHEA, AARON MALLO
    6193 BARNACHEA, FLORO JR DEL ROSARIO
    6194 BARNACHEA, JANINE LOUISE ABRIGAR
    6195 BARNACHEA, RUBY MAE CORPUS
    6196 BARNEDO, AHIEZER JAY DALIDA
    6197 BARNEDO, RONIE BIDAR
    6198 BARNES, FIOVE EMILY MASDO
    6199 BARNES, KRIZEAL ANN RUFO
    6200 BARNIDO, MYLIN BASBAS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:126 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    6201 BARNIEGO, CAREN-JOY
    6202 BARNUEVO, CHERRY MAE JACINTO
    6203 BARNUEVO, KATHERINE POSTRES
    6204 BARNUEVO, MORENA CLARA GACHE
    6205 BARO, LADY MARIE PACAÑA
    6206 BARO, SA-ADON MACA-AGAL
    6207 BARODI, RAHMA MATIAS
    6208 BAROJABO, NAZABELLE ONGUE
    6209 BAROLA, AIRIS DALLE CADERAO
    6210 BAROLA, JEREMIE JOY CORTEZ
    6211 BAROLA, ROSS VEIL BAYGAN
    6212 BAROLO, CHARMEN BURO
    6213 BAROLO, MELCA MOTON
    6214 BARON, ELGIE CABARDO
    6215 BARON, ELVAR CABARDO
    6216 BARON, JAIRA ESPIRITU
    6217 BARON, JENNYLYN ALCAYDE
    6218 BARON, JEREMAY AMORES
    6219 BARON, JEZETTE VIADO
    6220 BARON, JUNILYN BASSIG
    6221 BARON, SERAH CABUAL
    6222 BARONGAN, PEARL MIZRACH GALAPON
    6223 BARONTOY, JOSHUA BELTRAN
    6224 BAROQUILLO, CRISTINE ROSE BORRES
    6225 BARORO, JERRY JOHN CUARESMA
    6226 BAROSA, LEONORA CATADA
    6227 BAROT, MARK BRYAN NATIVIDAD
    6228 BAROT, RIA GLACE DE LA CRUZ
    6229 BAROT, SALVACION NALAM
    6230 BAROTILLA, GIRLIE BAÑADERA
    6231 BAROY, MARY JOY LIWAN
    6232 BAROY, RODRIGO JR CENTINO
    6233 BAROZO, MARK JOSEPH BASALLOTE
    6234 BAROÑA, ARJAY ELILIO
    6235 BAROÑA, ROSELYN OGSILA
    6236 BARQUILLA, KRISHA SUMIDO
    6237 BARQUILLA, RIVEN GUADALQUIVER
    6238 BARQUIN, CARMEL VERSALES
    6239 BARQUIO, DYNA UBA
    6240 BARQUIO, MARY ANN AGRADE
    6241 BARQUIS, JOEL CHRIS RIPALDA
    6242 BARRA, BEVERLY MOTING
    6243 BARRA, CAMILLE MARIE BUAYA
    6244 BARRA, CYRUS FRONDOZO
    6245 BARRA, HAZEL JOY LINGATONG
    6246 BARRA, MARIAN MANLANGIT
    6247 BARRACA, APPLE GRACE FABIALA
    6248 BARRACA, NOVIE ANNE MAAT
    6249 BARRAL, ARNOLD JUDE ARELLANO
    6250 BARRAL, CECIL EDUALINO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:127 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    6251 BARRAL, FRANCO AYING
    6252 BARRAL, ROSELLE ALMACIN
    6253 BARRAMEDA, ABDIAS JR TABLATE
    6254 BARRAMEDA, AIZA INDAYA
    6255 BARRAMEDA, CHRISTIAN BURCE
    6256 BARRAMEDA, CRISANTO DE PANES
    6257 BARRAMEDA, EUNICE JANA ALIPON
    6258 BARRAMEDA, JASON
    6259 BARRAMEDA, JEMMARY CRUZ
    6260 BARRAMEDA, JUDITH ECLARINAL
    6261 BARRAMEDA, MARBEL CILLAN
    6262 BARRAMEDA, MICHELLE JEAN BITOR
    6263 BARRAMEDA, QUEENIE BERONIO
    6264 BARRAMEDA, ROMELIE GANGE
    6265 BARRAMEDA, SHAILA JANE
    6266 BARRANDA, MARY GRACE CELEDONIO
    6267 BARRANDA, MICHELE TUAZON
    6268 BARRAS, RONALYN CANONEO
    6269 BARRATO, NORRYN JANE PALOMO
    6270 BARRAZA, VENUS MASENDO
    6271 BARRE, MELVIN RODRIGO BERNOS
    6272 BARREDA, KRIZELLE FERRER
    6273 BARREDO, EBON LLOYD JOSHUA CATANDIJAN
    6274 BARREDO, ERBERT SUAL
    6275 BARREDO, GISELLE LISONDRA
    6276 BARREDO, JAHZEEL BANGQUIAO
    6277 BARREDO, JUFEL ANNE BASILONIA
    6278 BARREDO, MARC JONES PALAMOS
    6279 BARREDO, MERBEN APARECIO
    6280 BARRERA, ANGELICA NARCISO
    6281 BARRERA, AUTHORALEM LIMBAGA
    6282 BARRERA, FROY JOE II LAROGA
    6283 BARRERA, JOMAICO ARTANA
    6284 BARRERA, NATHALIE ANNE CULI
    6285 BARRERA, RHOMMA DIANNE SANTIAGO
    6286 BARRETE, DANTE JR INTIA
    6287 BARRETE, JOVANNA JEANE NARAGAS
    6288 BARRETE, KERTH BATISTIS
    6289 BARRETO, MAANN EVANGELISTA
    6290 BARRETTO, JIENNYKEN LAPAZ
    6291 BARRIBAL, NERISSA ALCANTARA
    6292 BARRIDA, RENIEL TUGADO
    6293 BARRIDO, EDMAR BESUELO
    6294 BARRIDO, LEAH DE JUAN
    6295 BARRIENTOS, CARMELA PAPA
    6296 BARRIENTOS, CHERRY MAY DOLIENTE
    6297 BARRIENTOS, CZARINA NICOLLE SALONGA
    6298 BARRIENTOS, ELMAR CASTRENCE
    6299 BARRIENTOS, ELSA PANAGUITON
    6300 BARRIENTOS, EMMANUELE RAMIREZ
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:128 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    6301 BARRIENTOS, GEMMA MAE CALAUOD
    6302 BARRIENTOS, JORELINE ROCA
    6303 BARRIENTOS, JORZEN DECE MAE SALDIVIA
    6304 BARRIENTOS, LORABEL TANDOY
    6305 BARRIENTOS, LYKA FABIANIA
    6306 BARRIENTOS, MADESSA CIARA PANGANIBAN
    6307 BARRIGA, ABBY GENE NUER
    6308 BARRIGA, RACHEL MIRANDA
    6309 BARRION, GILBERT CRATIUS BORJA
    6310 BARRION, LOVELY JOY MORENO
    6311 BARRION, MARYANN BARBERAN
    6312 BARRION, RENALYN PADUA
    6313 BARRION, RICKY AGUSTIN
    6314 BARRIOS, CZARINA MAE PAUSAL
    6315 BARRIOS, IRISH MAY LAJO
    6316 BARRIOS, IVY SALVADO
    6317 BARRIOS, JADELYN TABADA
    6318 BARRIOS, JAYSON ACOTANZA
    6319 BARRIOS, JEFFREY BANGA
    6320 BARRIOS, KATREENA JAMITO
    6321 BARRIOS, MICHELLE BUENAVENTURA
    6322 BARRIOS, ROSA MAE SOSMEÑA
    6323 BARRIOS, THERESE JOY FELICIDARIO
    6324 BARRIT, MARICHO BUGATO
    6325 BARRO, ANGELY MANLANGIT
    6326 BARRO, CHRISTIAN ANGELO TERCEÑO
    6327 BARRO, DAYANARRA CASTRO
    6328 BARRO, ELMARIE LINGUES
    6329 BARRO, ESTRELLA SALO
    6330 BARRO, MARIA MERCEDES
    6331 BARRO, MARLYN EMOLAGA
    6332 BARRO, MAY MELINA NATIVIDAD
    6333 BARRO, ROSE ANN ILAO
    6334 BARRO, SWEETZEL BERAQUIT
    6335 BARROCAN, MAY ANGELA CABERTO
    6336 BARROGA, CAREN CALDERON
    6337 BARROGA, CARMINA CAOYONAN
    6338 BARROGA, CHARLENE MARTICIO
    6339 BARROGA, CHRISTOPHER LICUANAN
    6340 BARROGA, DAVE ANTHONETTE ALARCON
    6341 BARROGA, IMEE ESTRADA
    6342 BARROGA, IRENE JOY MIRADOR
    6343 BARROGA, KING JAMES LINDO
    6344 BARROGA, RAYMOND CHRISTIAN CONCEPCION
    6345 BARROGA, ROSELLE BORINAGA
    6346 BARROGO, ABBA JOY TAYTAYON
    6347 BARROGO, ANIE MAY AMPA
    6348 BARROGO, MYLENE MARIN
    6349 BARROGO, RACHELL ANN PAJELMA
    6350 BARRON, HAROLD DAVE BALIGAD
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:129 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    6351 BARRON, JHON RODEL CALITIS
    6352 BARROS, ARIEL CABACTULAN
    6353 BARROSA, LADY MARVELOU TANGCAWAN
    6354 BARROSO, ANAVILL CERVANTES
    6355 BARROT, MARVIN COSTA
    6356 BARROZO, ERICKSON GAMIDO
    6357 BARROZO, MARILOU CERENO
    6358 BARROZO, MEGAN
    6359 BARROZO, PRECIOUS KRISANTA RAMOS
    6360 BARROZO, VINELYN TODIO
    6361 BARRUN, DENISE MARIE CASIPLE
    6362 BARRUN, JAY-ANN ARTOCILLO
    6363 BARRUN, JECEREL ALMOETE
    6364 BARRUN, MARIAN MALANA
    6365 BARSAGA, JOICE ANNE BOLOR
    6366 BARSAGA, MARIMAR BORBE
    6367 BARSALES, ROSALYN CARIDAD
    6368 BARSALOTE, GINA DHEL BACIETES
    6369 BARSOBIA, MARIA CRISANTA BARCOMA
    6370 BARSOBIA, SIENA TABANAO
    6371 BARSOLASO, ROLYNDA PAJAC
    6372 BARTE, ARES DELOS REYES
    6373 BARTE, CATALINA SAMOY
    6374 BARTE, JERWIN DIMAANO
    6375 BARTE, ROSALINA CANICOSA
    6376 BARTIANA, JANICE REVILLEZA
    6377 BARTICAN, ALYSSA MAE VISTA
    6378 BARTIDO, KARENN MAE QUIÑONES
    6379 BARTIQUEL, BEA MARIE EGLIS
    6380 BARTOLABA, HANNAH JHINE MANCAO
    6381 BARTOLABA, JASPER JAMES SAYLAN
    6382 BARTOLATA, AIKO VALENZUELA
    6383 BARTOLATA, JEMMAR LABOR
    6384 BARTOLATA, KHRISTBABE CANALITA
    6385 BARTOLATA, MARGIE GUTIERREZ
    6386 BARTOLATA, PERCIVAL III ALMOETE
    6387 BARTOLINI, RHEIDER JAN TUBIGON
    6388 BARTOLO, ROMELYN BALASICO
    6389 BARTOLOME, DENNIS GABRIEL
    6390 BARTOLOME, DION BORJ BARCENA
    6391 BARTOLOME, EBENEEZER LYNN DOOT
    6392 BARTOLOME, EDGAR ESQUILONA
    6393 BARTOLOME, GERALD RYAN MARIANO
    6394 BARTOLOME, GLEN JAIRUS CASTEN
    6395 BARTOLOME, HECTOR BRIGIDO
    6396 BARTOLOME, JANINE DAMASCO
    6397 BARTOLOME, JAYMARK ANTONIO
    6398 BARTOLOME, LORRIENE PANCHO
    6399 BARTOLOME, LUZ SUGPATAN
    6400 BARTOLOME, MAE ANN RUMAGUERA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:130 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    6401 BARTOLOME, MARGIE CUILAN
    6402 BARTOLOME, MARK DANTE MARZO
    6403 BARTOLOME, MARNY VICTORIA FUENTES
    6404 BARTOLOME, MARY JANE DE LAS ALAS
    6405 BARTOLOME, MARY JOY MOLINA
    6406 BARTOLOME, MICHAEL JOHN TOLENTINO
    6407 BARTOLOME, PAULA OLALIA
    6408 BARTOLOME, RANNIE ALBA
    6409 BARTOLOME, ROSELLE TEVAR
    6410 BARTOLOME, ROSIELYN CHUA
    6411 BARTOLOME, ROVELYN ANCHETA
    6412 BARTOLOME, TONY ROSE AGUINALDO
    6413 BARTON, ELAIZA GOLINSAO
    6414 BARTONICO, RICHARD JR GONZALES
    6415 BARTULABA, RHEA ENGKONG
    6416 BARUA, KIMBERLY MACAYAN
    6417 BARUC, VANESSA ROSALES
    6418 BARUEL, CHARLENE ETOR
    6419 BARUELO, APRIL ROSE ATON
    6420 BARUELO, JANICE REJUSO
    6421 BARUGSAY, ERIS CALING
    6422 BARUIZ, JHUNNA FE CANDA
    6423 BARUYAN, SARAH JANE CONSTANTINO
    6424 BARZANAS, JORGE AMALIA
    6425 BAS, AYESHA JANE PATRICIO
    6426 BAS, CLYDE JOHN CAUBA
    6427 BAS, ELIZA OLIVAS
    6428 BAS, JANICE JACOB
    6429 BAS, JENNIFER APORRO
    6430 BASA, DINDO BUGTONG
    6431 BASA, JOY ANN FELOMINO
    6432 BASA, KRISTIN JOY CABILTES
    6433 BASA, LEAH LOKINES
    6434 BASA, LEOMAR JOHN BUENAVIDES
    6435 BASA, MARIE JOHNZEN SALINAS
    6436 BASA, MARY GRACE MEJORADA
    6437 BASA, REEBETH RICCI FRONDOSO
    6438 BASA, RODELLO AGUSTIN
    6439 BASA, THERESA MAE MUNGCAL
    6440 BASABAS, CINDY GARRIDO
    6441 BASABE, ALDRIN BARIAS
    6442 BASADA, JURELLA BETTINA ROQUE
    6443 BASADRE, MERRIAM BADE
    6444 BASAGAN, DIANA EVA BINOHAY
    6445 BASAL, FELIPE JR CALAGOS
    6446 BASAL, MA GLYDEL GAMAS
    6447 BASALLO, AIDALYNE PARAME
    6448 BASALLO, ARIANNE BLESS SARBALLON
    6449 BASALLO, CLOUE FAYE ILIGAN
    6450 BASALLOTE, JEAN ROSE BENIPAYO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:131 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    6451 BASALLOTE, MECHELLE
    6452 BASALO, MARIA EVA BITANCOR
    6453 BASALO, MARYJEAN CLARION
    6454 BASALO, ZYRAH GREGORIO
    6455 BASAN, LUTER
    6456 BASANG, JESSA TUPAG
    6457 BASANGAN, ARYAN LYN DAVID
    6458 BASANTA, SHENIE DINAGAT
    6459 BASANTA, SHIENA DINAGAT
    6460 BASARIO, MERI ROSE ABAYAN
    6461 BASARTE, JUNEL UNAY
    6462 BASAS, JESS MARC GALVO
    6463 BASAS, JOHN NEIL BINGCO
    6464 BASAS, MAY LAIDA GABIANA
    6465 BASATAN, ROGIESON PEDRO
    6466 BASAÑEZ, JIENREY VERDEFLOR
    6467 BASBAÑO, BRIEZLE JANE CAMILLE SOLIZA
    6468 BASCAR, SHEILA LEIGH SARANILLO
    6469 BASCO, AISEL SALVA
    6470 BASCO, ARNEL ALLISON VILLANUEVA
    6471 BASCO, BRENDA ELAINE ALCAIDE
    6472 BASCO, CARMELITA ESPENILLA
    6473 BASCO, JOAN BARUT
    6474 BASCO, MA CHRISTINA ALONZO
    6475 BASCO, MARICHELLE SALAZAR
    6476 BASCO, MERLYN
    6477 BASCO, ROTSEN MAE MISUARI
    6478 BASCON, DAISY JANE LAMOSTE
    6479 BASCON, MARIA CRISTINE GEPIGA
    6480 BASCONGADA, JAY MELCHOR
    6481 BASCOS, BEVERLY LEAÑO
    6482 BASCOS, KENT LORENZ CORDERO
    6483 BASCOS, MARVIN MIGUEL SISON
    6484 BASCUGUIN, CATHERINE DE LOS REYES
    6485 BASCUNIANA, FE FRANCISCO
    6486 BASE, MARISOL BARNEDO
    6487 BASENCE, MA CHERRY MAGBANUA
    6488 BASERDO, ROA MARIE PACIS
    6489 BASHER, AIRA MAMAO
    6490 BASHIER, JONAISA IBRAHIM
    6491 BASIA, MARK VILLAMOR
    6492 BASIAG, MARY ANN RUBIANES
    6493 BASICAL, MARY GRACE CANTELA
    6494 BASIERTO, GILUEL ESTINOPO
    6495 BASIERTO, MA LOURDES CARPIO
    6496 BASIJAN, GERVIN LORIAGA
    6497 BASIJAN, JANINE MAR MORATAL
    6498 BASIL, VAL JORGE STANLEY LOZANO
    6499 BASILAD, MARIA ROANE CAGA
    6500 BASILAN, ADELFA PAMORADA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:132 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    6501 BASILAN, JACQUELYN HERRADURA
    6502 BASILAN, LOREN GRACE MALUPA
    6503 BASILAN, SHANE ERICA FORBES
    6504 BASILAN, ZUKARNIN ANAYATIN
    6505 BASILGO, JESSIE MAE SAMONTIZA
    6506 BASILIA, JENNIFER ALDE
    6507 BASILIO, ABIGAIL ANN QUIZON
    6508 BASILIO, ALMA BALLESTEROS
    6509 BASILIO, CHRISTIAN RAMOS
    6510 BASILIO, DONITA ROSE DEL ROSARIO
    6511 BASILIO, ENRICO GONZALES
    6512 BASILIO, GUADA MAMPUSTI
    6513 BASILIO, KATRINA CARABEO
    6514 BASILIO, LAARNY TUSCANO
    6515 BASILIO, LADY PEARL ARCILLA
    6516 BASILIO, LEE ANNE IRENIO
    6517 BASILIO, LYNDEE ROSE SIMBALA
    6518 BASILIO, MICHAEL JOHN TONGOL
    6519 BASILIO, PHYLLIS ABIGAIL BERNABE
    6520 BASILIO, RAQUEL MARIONES
    6521 BASILIO, ROMEL CARIÑO
    6522 BASILIO, SHERENE FRANCES ALIGAN
    6523 BASILIO, TRISHA MARIE CERENO
    6524 BASILIO, ZEPRAH GRACE RAVINO
    6525 BASILISCO, SHIELA PITOS
    6526 BASILONIA, APRIL JOYCE BALANGITAO
    6527 BASINANG, MAKI VILLANUEVA
    6528 BASINANG, NORA PADERNAL
    6529 BASING, LEONARDO PRIO
    6530 BASINGA, JANIEL DE GUIA
    6531 BASINGAN, ELAIJHA LEGMAN
    6532 BASINGAN, LUCRESSE JAIGIN JEWEL BALONZO
    6533 BASINGAN, MAY EMERALD BALONZO
    6534 BASINILLO, GENALYN COS
    6535 BASINIO, DANIELLE FRONDOZO
    6536 BASINIO, NICOLE BIANCA FRIAS
    6537 BASINIO, NICOLE ZYBELL FRIAS
    6538 BASIO, MIA LOVELY PARSACALA
    6539 BASIS, ALJHEM MAGSAYO
    6540 BASIS, GLAIZALEE HOYAN
    6541 BASITE, EJIEHBETH SANTIBAN
    6542 BASIUANG, KAY ANN TALIPING
    6543 BASLANI, AINALIZA ELIMINIO
    6544 BASLAO, MARENE ACEDILLA
    6545 BASMAYOR, DARYL CORPORAL
    6546 BASMAYOR, DONVER NICOLAS
    6547 BASMAYOR, JEZELLE MAY GOYA
    6548 BASMAYOR, JOHN NEIL DOMONDON
    6549 BASMAYOR, MELISSA VILLAFLOR
    6550 BASO, GINA SALILAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:133 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    6551 BASON, CHONA MAE OTERO
    6552 BASS, QUEENIE ZACARIAS
    6553 BASSAN, YAHYA BAIJAN
    6554 BASSIG, DIANE GRACE CASPILLO
    6555 BASSIG, JOHN MICHAEL MANAYANG
    6556 BASTASA, ANA DELA CRUZ
    6557 BASTASA, REYNA MARIE OMAC
    6558 BASTATAS, ELMO CABISAY
    6559 BASTATAS, MARIANE CATAYAS
    6560 BASTE, DEMINEDERA SANTOS
    6561 BASTIDA, MARICRIS MORCISA
    6562 BASTILLADOR, RHYAN JAY MONTOJO
    6563 BASTO, JAY AR SOLIS
    6564 BASTO, MA JHOANA DAGCASIN
    6565 BASUBAS, MARK LEO SULAYMAN
    6566 BASUEL, JOAN VIALA
    6567 BASUEL, JONALYN SALAZAR
    6568 BASUL, FRENCE JEANE MURILLA
    6569 BASUL, JOAN DAGASDAS
    6570 BASULGAN, GLENDEY ALEJO
    6571 BATAAN, RIC EMMANUEL DEOCARIZA
    6572 BATAANON, JENNY ESCALA
    6573 BATAC, ADOR ANTONIO FELIX
    6574 BATAC, CHARMAINE BANANIA
    6575 BATAC, JOY STELA MARIE RIEGO
    6576 BATAC, MA CONCEPCION ANDRADE
    6577 BATACAN, ALMA MAE CORPUZ
    6578 BATACANDULO, RANDY FEROLIN
    6579 BATAHOY, WINDY OMALAY
    6580 BATAL, CHERRYMIE ABARQUEZ
    6581 BATAL, JULIANNE VILLACANAS
    6582 BATALAN, CRECENCIANA VENZUELO
    6583 BATALAN, GIRLIE MAY ARAQUIL
    6584 BATALLA, ANDREI VISTA
    6585 BATALLA, KATHERINE BALIN
    6586 BATALLA, LAILA RADAN
    6587 BATALLA, ROSALIE SAMPAN
    6588 BATALLER, ABDIEL GALE ASUNCION
    6589 BATALLER, ALDRIN BONGALBAL
    6590 BATALLER, FLORA BELMES
    6591 BATALLONES, DAREL CALLUENG
    6592 BATALLONES, JEFFREY DELA FUENTE
    6593 BATALO, RYAN MATABALAO
    6594 BATALON, PAMELA DAMIAGO
    6595 BATALUNA, JONNA MAE DE LA CUESTA
    6596 BATALUNA, JUDE MARK CARNECIR
    6597 BATALUNA, JUDY CAROL AMISTAD
    6598 BATALUNA, LEANDREW FAMILLIARAN
    6599 BATAN, ABEGAELLE
    6600 BATAN, DANESA AURELLANO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:134 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    6601 BATANES, PRINCES JHOY GARAY
    6602 BATANG, JONARD QUIZZAGAN
    6603 BATANG, JOY QUILANG
    6604 BATANG, RAYGELYN REY
    6605 BATAR, LYLE AGNES ANN TALLEDO
    6606 BATARA, ABDEL JAMEH DIAMEL
    6607 BATARA, GEORGE AGGALUT
    6608 BATARA, JUNE NECIO
    6609 BATARA, MAYLENE ROQUE
    6610 BATARINA, ALMA MAGUDDAYAO
    6611 BATAS, LYKA MANIO
    6612 BATAS, MELODY BUAN
    6613 BATAUSA, KATHLENE MUAÑA
    6614 BATAUSA, MARIE LOU CAGOYONG
    6615 BATAUSA, SHARINE BOJO
    6616 BATAWAN, NORAYSA LANGONES
    6617 BATAWANG, DAISY SAP-AY
    6618 BATAY-AN, JAMINE EARL PAULINE CARDINEZ
    6619 BATAY-AN, JAY-ANNE MALA
    6620 BATAYEN, VIVENCIA BAÑO
    6621 BATAYOLA, ALEMAR LIMBAGA
    6622 BATAYOLA, CHERRY MELJON FRANCISCO
    6623 BATAYOLA, GERLIE ANN ARONALES
    6624 BATAYOLA, HAZEL JOY TONDO
    6625 BATAYOLA, LYDIA MINYAMIN
    6626 BATE, VICTOR JOHN III DE GRACIA
    6627 BATELO, SHELLA MAE SERRANO
    6628 BATENCILA, LEA GAMAO
    6629 BATERBONIA, NORMAN MONDEJAR
    6630 BATERINA, DANICA LORAINE ROXAS
    6631 BATERNA, JESTONI K CAAY
    6632 BATERNA, MYRA MAE CAMPOS
    6633 BATERNA, WHEZA LOU PLANIA
    6634 BATERZAL, DEXTER CHAVEZ
    6635 BATHAN, CECILLE TOLENTINO
    6636 BATHAN, CHRISTOPHER ROMASANTA
    6637 BATHAN, GRACE ANN AGNO
    6638 BATHAN, LEA ABIAS
    6639 BATHAN, MARIA GRACIA HOLGADO
    6640 BATIANCILA, KELLY JAMIN
    6641 BATIANCILA, MARK ANTHONY SOLIDOR
    6642 BATIANCILA, RAD GUINSAN
    6643 BATIANCILA, ROGESA MARIE TABOADA
    6644 BATIAO, CONRADO JR AGUSTIN
    6645 BATIAO, RONNIE DELFINO
    6646 BATIC, ELEANOR FLORES
    6647 BATICA, ANDREW JR ESPARCIA
    6648 BATICA, CAROLYN TIOZON
    6649 BATICA, ROQUE VALES
    6650 BATICOLON, MA FE DADIZON
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:135 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    6651 BATICOS, RON MAY GILIO-AGAN
    6652 BATIDOR, HANA JOY NUDALO
    6653 BATILARAN, JESSA MAE ALAYON
    6654 BATIN, SHARLENE ZABALA
    6655 BATINCILA, CELESTY LINSAGAN
    6656 BATING, ALLIZZA PANES
    6657 BATING, ANGELIE GENEROSA
    6658 BATINGAL, JOHN REY LOGA
    6659 BATINGAL, ROSALLEN GENOSAS
    6660 BATINGANA, DANEMAR QUIZAGAN
    6661 BATIQUIN, ANGELIE LAURENTE
    6662 BATIQUIN, JESSA QUIJANO
    6663 BATIQUIN, MICHELL CASIA
    6664 BATLE, DANICCA TORRENUEVA
    6665 BATO, JAMES ALFANTA
    6666 BATO, JAYMUEL LAWRENCE SANTOS
    6667 BATO, NOR-ASIA SIRAD
    6668 BATOAMPO, ANNALOU PANOY
    6669 BATOBALANI, NAVIE LINDERO
    6670 BATOHINAY, HERNA ANDALES
    6671 BATOLIO, MARIANNE GRACE GASMIN
    6672 BATOMALAQUE, NERLIZA CALMA
    6673 BATON, EMIE ROSE TIEMPO
    6674 BATONGHINOG, ARIANY BRUA
    6675 BATONGHINOG, QUIM ANGELOU BALANTUCAS
    6676 BATOON, DONALD BUENO
    6677 BATOON, ELLEN TABLA
    6678 BATOON, JOSUA GARALDE
    6679 BATOY, JOHN MICHAEL WARGEORGE LEDESMA
    6680 BATOY, LANIE BAGALANON
    6681 BATOY, REGINE CRISTOBAL
    6682 BATOY, ROSALIE VALLEJO
    6683 BATOYOG, JACQUELINE BOTENG
    6684 BATTAD, JOEY MACADANGDANG
    6685 BATTAD, KATRINA MAE LADERA
    6686 BATTANG, CARPOE BUCCAHAN
    6687 BATTARING, HILARIO TAGAO
    6688 BATTARING, VINCENT RESPICIO
    6689 BATTIKIN, RAUCHANE TIM BANNA
    6690 BATTON, EMILYNE BIMMONGA
    6691 BATTUELO, LIZA ABUZO
    6692 BATTUNG, ANGELICA MARZON
    6693 BATTUNG, KENNETH GUIRIGAY
    6694 BATU, ABBYGAIL TOLENTINO
    6695 BATUA-AN, JEHAN-AIMAN MANALUNDONG
    6696 BATUAGEN, HELEDINE GAY ALEJANDRO
    6697 BATUAMPO, RAMIL BATICADOS
    6698 BATUCAN, CHETA CAPAROSO
    6699 BATUCAN, EMMANUEL DY
    6700 BATUCAN, JULIE ANN BATON
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:136 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    6701 BATUCAN, KARINA CARLA SOLANO
    6702 BATUEGAS, CHARISSE ANNE YAMBAO
    6703 BATUHAN, CHARIS REPAJA
    6704 BATUIGAS, ABIGAIL DRILON
    6705 BATUIGAS, FRANCIS JOSEPH VIGONTE
    6706 BATUIGAS, HAZEL SHAYNE CAÑON
    6707 BATUIGAS, LEAN ROSS DEJAPA
    6708 BATUIGAS, MARY JANE AMBANI
    6709 BATUL, MAGDALENA MORATE
    6710 BATULA, JERZEL CHAVEZ
    6711 BATULA, PRISTINE FAITH GUITORIA
    6712 BATULAN, ANGELINE EDULLANTES
    6713 BATULAN, GLENDA OLALO
    6714 BATULAN, MARK ANTHONY BALUBAL
    6715 BATULAN, RAZEL MONTEROLA
    6716 BATULAN, SONIA PLANAS
    6717 BATULIÑO, ELEROSE ANDRADE
    6718 BATUNGBAKAL, JOANNA JOY FLORES
    6719 BATUNGBAKAL, MIRASOL PABUSTAN
    6720 BATUSIN, HAPPY PANILAGAO
    6721 BATUTAY, SHEENA MARIE ABANG
    6722 BATUTO, BLANCHIE CALIAO
    6723 BATUYONG, JOSEPH MEDRIANO
    6724 BATUYONG, LYDELL JHAN ORLANDA
    6725 BAUAN, MARK GIL DIMACULANGAN
    6726 BAUANAN, JERVIE DELOS SANTOS
    6727 BAUCAS, ROWENA CONTINO
    6728 BAUGBOG, MARIA FE PINGKIAN
    6729 BAUGBOG, REGIENA GEOLINA
    6730 BAUI, ELAINE BANGUILAN
    6731 BAUI, JONI RUTH PADIANGAN
    6732 BAUI, RHODA MAE GUMARU
    6733 BAUK, MANILYN JOY TAYABAN
    6734 BAULITA, JESSA NIEDO
    6735 BAULITA, JEZA BAYON-ON
    6736 BAULO, JANISAH MAMA
    6737 BAUN, ALLYNA JOY RAMOS
    6738 BAUN, MONIQUE CRONICO
    6739 BAUN, SHELALYN CAPILI
    6740 BAUNTAD, JESSEL
    6741 BAUSA, ELLEN JANE ALMENDRAS
    6742 BAUSING, ABEGAIL PANTALEON
    6743 BAUSO, MERIAM ARIATE
    6744 BAUTISTA, ABIGAIL VALBUENA
    6745 BAUTISTA, ADAMS MARK DAVID
    6746 BAUTISTA, ADRINEL JAYSON ALDABA
    6747 BAUTISTA, AILEEN AULIDA
    6748 BAUTISTA, AILEEN IVY ABAD
    6749 BAUTISTA, AIREEN BILLIANTES
    6750 BAUTISTA, ALBERT GALASAO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:137 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    6751 BAUTISTA, ALYANNA JYLLE TALAN
    6752 BAUTISTA, ALYSSA MAE MANALILI
    6753 BAUTISTA, AMY KATE SANTIAGO
    6754 BAUTISTA, ANGEL CUYUGAN
    6755 BAUTISTA, ANGELO JOSEPH
    6756 BAUTISTA, ANGIE MENDOZA
    6757 BAUTISTA, ANN MARIEL MAURICIO
    6758 BAUTISTA, ANNE JOSHUA ORQUIZA
    6759 BAUTISTA, ANSON KEY CAL
    6760 BAUTISTA, ANTHONY CHRIS GUEREÑA
    6761 BAUTISTA, ANTHONY JAY ESTOSE
    6762 BAUTISTA, BERHNE DYEZEL FELLORES
    6763 BAUTISTA, BERNADETTE MAURO
    6764 BAUTISTA, BERNADITH CABANES
    6765 BAUTISTA, BEVERLY SWEET BARTOLOME
    6766 BAUTISTA, CAMILLE SANTOS
    6767 BAUTISTA, CAMILLE SAPON
    6768 BAUTISTA, CARL PETER MANJARES
    6769 BAUTISTA, CARLA SUÑGA
    6770 BAUTISTA, CARMEL MARCELLANA
    6771 BAUTISTA, CHARMAINE ANN ESCARO
    6772 BAUTISTA, CHARMIE ONIAS
    6773 BAUTISTA, CHERRY DECASTRO
    6774 BAUTISTA, CHIARRA MAY DELGADO
    6775 BAUTISTA, CHRISTIAN FERNANDEZ
    6776 BAUTISTA, CHRISTINE JOY SANGIL
    6777 BAUTISTA, CLARK SESE
    6778 BAUTISTA, CLEOPATRA ESTRADA
    6779 BAUTISTA, CRISTINE JOY DE LA CRUZ
    6780 BAUTISTA, CRYZL MILO
    6781 BAUTISTA, CYNDERELLA FE PUMIHIC
    6782 BAUTISTA, DAN CHRISTIAN MANUEL
    6783 BAUTISTA, DAN HENRIC LAQUINDANUM
    6784 BAUTISTA, DARLING SWEET LACASANDILE
    6785 BAUTISTA, DARWIN SILVERIO
    6786 BAUTISTA, DESEREE GARCIA
    6787 BAUTISTA, DESIREE SALEM
    6788 BAUTISTA, DIANNE GRACE LUYUN
    6789 BAUTISTA, DOLLY JOY RABANG
    6790 BAUTISTA, DONALYN MARTIN
    6791 BAUTISTA, EDDIE GARCIA
    6792 BAUTISTA, EDEN JOYCE AGNO
    6793 BAUTISTA, ELAINE JOY ALMONINIA
    6794 BAUTISTA, ELFERD PANGANIBAN
    6795 BAUTISTA, FE ANN OPALLA
    6796 BAUTISTA, FINALEN AÑONUEVO
    6797 BAUTISTA, FLORIEFE BINAYAO
    6798 BAUTISTA, FRANCISCO JR AGASCON
    6799 BAUTISTA, GEANENA HEZARSA
    6800 BAUTISTA, GELLY RESABA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:138 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    6801 BAUTISTA, GENELYN OMILDA
    6802 BAUTISTA, GERALYN ANCHO
    6803 BAUTISTA, GLADY TOLENTINO
    6804 BAUTISTA, GLADYS MONTEPIO
    6805 BAUTISTA, GRACE BERNADETTE SILVA
    6806 BAUTISTA, HAZEL MACOMIS
    6807 BAUTISTA, HILBERT UMALI
    6808 BAUTISTA, IVY ARROGANTE
    6809 BAUTISTA, JACKIELOU LACHICA
    6810 BAUTISTA, JANICE MATUNDAN
    6811 BAUTISTA, JANINE GRACE SUSANA
    6812 BAUTISTA, JASMIN LYN LANTIN
    6813 BAUTISTA, JAYMIL RIVERA
    6814 BAUTISTA, JEANNE KRISELLE VILLALOBOS
    6815 BAUTISTA, JERLYN JOY GRULLO
    6816 BAUTISTA, JESSICA FAJARDO
    6817 BAUTISTA, JESUS CELSO
    6818 BAUTISTA, JILYUS JANE SANDAG
    6819 BAUTISTA, JOAN BAUTISTA
    6820 BAUTISTA, JOAN LOGROÑO
    6821 BAUTISTA, JOANNA GRACE LEGARDA
    6822 BAUTISTA, JOE ANGELO TEJADA
    6823 BAUTISTA, JOHN ALBERT HERMOSO
    6824 BAUTISTA, JOHN DAVE REGACHO
    6825 BAUTISTA, JOIE MHEE NIEVES
    6826 BAUTISTA, JOLEM PEDILLAGA
    6827 BAUTISTA, JOSHUA JUSTIN LEE CACAYURAN
    6828 BAUTISTA, JOVELLE DE VERA
    6829 BAUTISTA, JULIE ANN TOMAQUIN
    6830 BAUTISTA, JULIE PEARL BETE
    6831 BAUTISTA, JUSTINE REYES
    6832 BAUTISTA, KATHERINE ESTRADA
    6833 BAUTISTA, KIEZER BRYL BANICO
    6834 BAUTISTA, KIMBERLY MAE BRIONES
    6835 BAUTISTA, LALAINE DUMANGAS
    6836 BAUTISTA, LEONI CRIS PARBA
    6837 BAUTISTA, LEOVILLE NATNAT
    6838 BAUTISTA, LIEZL JOY LILAGAN
    6839 BAUTISTA, LILET TALAUE
    6840 BAUTISTA, LOUIES ANGELO CUPIDO
    6841 BAUTISTA, MA LOURDES BABASA
    6842 BAUTISTA, MAE ANN ABUNDO
    6843 BAUTISTA, MARIA CLAIZEN MAGNAYE
    6844 BAUTISTA, MARIA CRISTINA CARRIEDO
    6845 BAUTISTA, MARIA LAILANIE JAVIER
    6846 BAUTISTA, MARIANNE CRISTOBAL
    6847 BAUTISTA, MARIANNE CUEVA
    6848 BAUTISTA, MARK MERCADO
    6849 BAUTISTA, MARLON NUEVA
    6850 BAUTISTA, MARY JANE LOZANO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:139 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    6851 BAUTISTA, MAYBELLE SANTILLAN
    6852 BAUTISTA, MECHELLE NERI
    6853 BAUTISTA, MICHAEL CLAIN DULA
    6854 BAUTISTA, MIKEE ADALIN
    6855 BAUTISTA, MIRA JOY GOMEZ
    6856 BAUTISTA, MONETTE GELERA
    6857 BAUTISTA, NELSON TEJADILLO
    6858 BAUTISTA, NORLYN CONSTANTINO
    6859 BAUTISTA, PATTY ANN
    6860 BAUTISTA, PERCELITA GUMAHAD
    6861 BAUTISTA, PETER PAUL CASTILLON
    6862 BAUTISTA, PRINCESS CAREN BAGANG
    6863 BAUTISTA, RAYVIN BONDOC
    6864 BAUTISTA, RIZZAMAE CASTILLO
    6865 BAUTISTA, ROCHELLE RESURRECCION
    6866 BAUTISTA, ROMA AQUINO
    6867 BAUTISTA, ROMEL BADILLA
    6868 BAUTISTA, ROSSANA DE DIOS
    6869 BAUTISTA, SARAH MARIE SANTIAGO
    6870 BAUTISTA, SHEENA MARIE LOZALDO
    6871 BAUTISTA, SHERBY MAE PERALTA
    6872 BAUTISTA, SHEREE ANNE PANIM
    6873 BAUTISTA, SHERWIN REYES
    6874 BAUTISTA, SHIENALENE ROSARIO
    6875 BAUTISTA, SYRAH MAY PATCHES
    6876 BAUTISTA, VERA I NARITO
    6877 BAUTO, CONEY CASTILLO
    6878 BAUYON, DAISYRIE PIÑADA
    6879 BAUYOT, ALFIE JAY AGUILLOSO
    6880 BAUZON, CARMELYN MALILOM
    6881 BAUZON, DIVINA AGUILA
    6882 BAVIA, BRENN BRYNEL BERMEJO
    6883 BAVIERA, ROXANNE BERANIA
    6884 BAWAG, ROSA MAY MENDOZA
    6885 BAWAGAN, LORENA ESMI
    6886 BAWALAN, JOANNA LYN ALLIB
    6887 BAWAR, ROANABEL CRUZADA
    6888 BAWASANTA, GLECY DELA CRUZ
    6889 BAWAT, DOROTHY SUDANGO
    6890 BAWAYAN, ABELARDO JR PATRICIO
    6891 BAWEGA, KREEZA MASIN
    6892 BAWIGA, DONA GRACE MISSION
    6893 BAY, JAIVENLY JOYCE ADRIANO
    6894 BAY-AN, MATILDA GALASA
    6895 BAYA, GLADYS ANN PASTERA
    6896 BAYA, RAMONITO ESTRADA
    6897 BAYA, REAN KIRBY CISNEROS
    6898 BAYABORDA, IRENE PULGA
    6899 BAYACA, RASHID KHAN PAGAL
    6900 BAYACSAN, WILFRED LANGGOYAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:140 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    6901 BAYADOG, FAMIE MARIE EMPIMO
    6902 BAYADOG, GEORGETTA CABARDO
    6903 BAYAGA, JOANNE VELOSO
    6904 BAYALAS, ELVIRA BALANO
    6905 BAYAN, ALEXIS EVANGELISTA
    6906 BAYAN, CHERRY GRACE BAYOT
    6907 BAYAN, RICELLE BALITE
    6908 BAYANES, DEBORRAH LEBIASO
    6909 BAYANG, LAUDINO
    6910 BAYANGAN, BERLYN PATNAAN
    6911 BAYANI, ANTONETTE MANALOTO
    6912 BAYANI, APRILINN SUNSHINE PATURBOS
    6913 BAYANI, CARLA CHARISSE GUAÑEZ
    6914 BAYANI, EDIESON ELEP
    6915 BAYANI, ERNESTO JR DUEÑAS
    6916 BAYANI, EUGENIO JR PASAOA
    6917 BAYANI, JOAN ONG
    6918 BAYANI, NORE JEAN LUMANA
    6919 BAYANID, KIER PATRICK MANABAT
    6920 BAYAO, IRIS CAWAON
    6921 BAYAONA, LIZA GUMITANG
    6922 BAYAS, CHELSEA BAYSA
    6923 BAYAS, MARY JESRETH VERGARA
    6924 BAYASEN, ELIZA JOAN CORPUZ
    6925 BAYATAN, RAULO GENE CASTILLO
    6926 BAYATO, CARLO TACHADO
    6927 BAYATO, IFLYN DUJALI
    6928 BAYATO, TAHIR TAPUYAK
    6929 BAYATON, ARBY SHIFFORD PRADO
    6930 BAYAWA, CHERRYL SAGAT
    6931 BAYAWA, ISILY LAWAN
    6932 BAYAWA, WILLA ALEGRE
    6933 BAYAWAN, SHERYL ABATAYO
    6934 BAYAWOC, BRANDON ATTORB
    6935 BAYBAY, MHEL ROSE HIJE
    6936 BAYBAYAN, GERALD CATUBIG
    6937 BAYDAL, MARK ANTHONY BOAQUIÑA
    6938 BAYDAL, MARY IRENE TANAY
    6939 BAYENG, RAFAEL PACULAN
    6940 BAYETA, MADILYN DIEGO
    6941 BAYETA, YVONNY GUMISAD
    6942 BAYHON, ANDREA ROSE BERNAS
    6943 BAYHON, BRIDGETTE MAY SOROLLA
    6944 BAYHON, JACKIE ANNE GONZALEZ
    6945 BAYKING, CHRISTINE LEE GASPE
    6946 BAYLA, ANNA MARIE BAUTISTA
    6947 BAYLAN, JONELYN CASTAÑAS
    6948 BAYLAS, KRYSTYL BALTERO
    6949 BAYLE, BEO JORMA BONQUIN
    6950 BAYLEN, CLARIS APOSTOL
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:141 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    6951 BAYLO, ALLAN CARDAÑO
    6952 BAYLON, ANNA CONSTANCIA ANDRES
    6953 BAYLON, ARSENIA CABANTING
    6954 BAYLON, CARYLL APELLANES
    6955 BAYLON, DANICA ROSE MASANIT
    6956 BAYLON, DESSALYCA LARIOSA
    6957 BAYLON, ERICKSON DJAN PEREZ
    6958 BAYLON, JESSIE ANNE PUYAWAN
    6959 BAYLON, JOHN NABARTY
    6960 BAYLON, JOHN MARK SARONA
    6961 BAYLON, KLAIRENE BOLILAN
    6962 BAYLON, KRISTLE GRACE BRIGUEL
    6963 BAYLON, LEONARDO JR PADERNAL
    6964 BAYLON, MANNA ZHARLEN DELA CRUZ
    6965 BAYLON, MARY JOYCE NICOLLE DIWA
    6966 BAYLON, RALPH JAUOD
    6967 BAYLON, SHAYNE TOLENTINO
    6968 BAYLOSIS, ERLINDA BICBIC
    6969 BAYLOSIS, MA LOURDES MENDOZA
    6970 BAYNA, CHRISTINE LEE BARNEDO
    6971 BAYNO, CAMILO MADRID
    6972 BAYNO, JIZELL LAMADRE
    6973 BAYNO, SHIRELEE GEMINO
    6974 BAYNOSA, REYSETH EBORDA
    6975 BAYO, CECIL MALDORA
    6976 BAYO, MARY GRACE REPESO
    6977 BAYOBAY, GRETCHELLE CABALIDA
    6978 BAYOCA, CAMIE DINEROS
    6979 BAYOD, MARY VIL BALINDRES
    6980 BAYOG, CARJED TABANO
    6981 BAYOG, CHARISH MAE GENESE
    6982 BAYOG, MARY APPLE DALINO
    6983 BAYOMO, EMARECA LISAY
    6984 BAYONA, ANA MALOU SUSTENES
    6985 BAYONA, CLEA DAPITAN
    6986 BAYONA, DANIELLE ANN SABLES
    6987 BAYONA, JONA DUGA
    6988 BAYONA, RHEA MAE DELLOMES
    6989 BAYONA, RUFFA MAE GONZALES
    6990 BAYONA, VINCENT SALAMAT
    6991 BAYONA, WILSON BOGNOT
    6992 BAYONETA, ENDRIAN AZUCENA
    6993 BAYONETA, SHIRLEY ATILANO
    6994 BAYONGAN, DIVINE GRACE AMELING
    6995 BAYONGASAN, GRACE BETWIN
    6996 BAYONGASAN, ROCHELLE BAN-O
    6997 BAYOT, CONY MENDOZA
    6998 BAYOT, JELLY ESPANTO
    6999 BAYOT, JONAHBETH PEREZ
    7000 BAYOT, LYRA JOYCE GUYAMIN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:142 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    7001 BAYOT, MC MONREY CATANDUANES
    7002 BAYOT, MILSAR ESPANTO
    7003 BAYOTAS, FLORI MAE AMAR
    7004 BAYOTAS, ROSELYN ALMEDA
    7005 BAYQUIN, FEBY JOY FRESCO
    7006 BAYRON, GINA MARINDUQUE
    7007 BAYRON, JAIRUS PAUL TUICO
    7008 BAYRON, JESSA VALLOSO
    7009 BAYRON, JOHN MARK JITO
    7010 BAYRON, MERCEDITA CANO
    7011 BAYRON, ROJIELENE ESTORIL
    7012 BAYSON, JANREY POLIRAN
    7013 BAYTA, RACHELLE MAE HINO
    7014 BAYTA, REIVEN RAMOS
    7015 BAYTAN, RUSSEL DARIA
    7016 BAYUBAY, JAY AR DUMAPAL
    7017 BAYUCOT, ROLIZA MANIGOS
    7018 BAYUD, JEREMY GALUGA
    7019 BAYUDANG, MAUREEN LUCERO
    7020 BAYUG, JAYWARD BABARAN
    7021 BAYUNGAN, MARIA SHIELA DE LOS SANTOS
    7022 BAYYA, RUSSEL JANDOC
    7023 BAZAN, SARAH JANE MARCELINO
    7024 BAZAR, KIMBERLY JOY BLANCO
    7025 BAZAR, LEMMUEL LAGARDE
    7026 BAÑADOS, GLECY ALBOR
    7027 BAÑAGA, EUNICE EUFEMIA
    7028 BAÑAGA, JOBERT ANDRE NATIVIDAD
    7029 BAÑAGALE, VICTORINA AMADAR
    7030 BAÑANOLA, KENTH JACOT
    7031 BAÑAR, JAMES DOTADO
    7032 BAÑARES, ABIGAIL CHUA
    7033 BAÑARES, BRENDA DECASTRO
    7034 BAÑARES, DALE BURGOS
    7035 BAÑARES, LORAINE JANE BARBARONA
    7036 BAÑARES, PHOEBE CATES RELACION
    7037 BAÑARES, ROSE ANN BLANQUERA
    7038 BAÑARIA, AVEGAY MURILLO
    7039 BAÑARIA, ORLY BRIAN ORONAN
    7040 BAÑAS, JAYRIC ALFON
    7041 BAÑAS, KATE MARIZ ALVIAR
    7042 BAÑAS, MERRA ANN GELEEN
    7043 BAÑAS, ROMEL GONZAGA
    7044 BAÑEZ, AMIE COMILLO
    7045 BAÑEZ, CRISTY LOU VILLARMINO
    7046 BAÑEZ, FE LIBRE
    7047 BAÑEZ, GREGORIO JR RUFIN
    7048 BAÑEZ, JOHN TED QUINDARA
    7049 BAÑEZ, JORY ANDREW FERIA
    7050 BAÑEZ, KATHRINE CLAIRE VELARDE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:143 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    7051 BAÑEZ, MA THERESA LANELLE CHIONG
    7052 BAÑEZ, MARYLENE BENITEZ
    7053 BAÑEZ, MELODY FERRER
    7054 BAÑEZ, ROSEMARIE QUIAPO
    7055 BAÑO, ANA LIZA CABAÑERO
    7056 BAÑOCIA, KATHLEEN MAE ARDINES
    7057 BAÑOSIA, ROSELYN TAUTO-AN
    7058 BE-OY, MA LORENA MANLIQUEZ
    7059 BEA, BABY JANE VENANCIO
    7060 BEA, CLAUDINE BLANDO
    7061 BEA, MICHAEL ORIOLA
    7062 BEATINGO, SHERYL LABID
    7063 BEATO, BELL CARLA VILLASIN
    7064 BEATO, JEREMIAH ESTRELLA
    7065 BEATO, SHERILYN RIOMALOS
    7066 BEBANCO, REMILYN MATA
    7067 BEBAR, ARIEL BAÑAS
    7068 BEBERINO, GUILLERMO LUMAWIG
    7069 BEBIDA, ANGELICA LOMOCSO
    7070 BEBILLO, HAYDELYN CAMPOMANIS
    7071 BEBIT, EMMANUEL ERRUA
    7072 BEBIT, KURT BUTZ VALDEZ
    7073 BEBITA, MARIFE FRIAL
    7074 BEBOSO, MELLIAH NICOLE ALBALADEJO
    7075 BECARME, JOSEPH CUNANAN
    7076 BECARO, LILIVY EDANG
    7077 BECERA, JOVELYN PAET
    7078 BECERA, NAFY AGAPITO
    7079 BECERA, NEMELYN ESPINEDA
    7080 BECERRO, ABIGAIL BUYNAY
    7081 BECHAYDA, JENNA MAE TORRES
    7082 BECHAYDA, JHON MAR ARROYO
    7083 BECHAYDA, LORAINNE MAE PANAGUITON
    7084 BECILLA, ESTEFI ESTEFANI
    7085 BECINA, REZIELYN CAMPO
    7086 BECOÑADO, JANICA DEALAGDON
    7087 BEDA, MUSTAPHA INTERINO
    7088 BEDAR, JOSEPH RICALDE
    7089 BEDAS, MA STELLA SILVANO
    7090 BEDAYOS, ELLEN CUALING
    7091 BEDECIR, WEBSTER JUANEZA
    7092 BEDEO, RIGINA CUANICO
    7093 BEDES, ALVIN LINZO
    7094 BEDIA, GIL REY
    7095 BEDIG, RENOMEL TIMTIM
    7096 BEDIO, APRIL JOY ARON
    7097 BEDIONES, GRAY LOUIS SOTTO
    7098 BEDIS, LYRA BELARDO
    7099 BEDONIA, THERESE MARIE
    7100 BEDRO, KENN ALILIGAY
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:144 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    7101 BEDRO, REMIE MINESTERIO
    7102 BEDUYA, GLIZEL MATAS
    7103 BEDUYA, JESSEL ANN BLANCO
    7104 BEGASO, ROMMEL DE JOSE
    7105 BEGINO, GERALD JR BATALLER
    7106 BEHAGAN, MARY-ANN
    7107 BEHARE, ARLEN REBOSORA
    7108 BEIT, AILEEN
    7109 BEJASA, MARLO REYES
    7110 BEJASA, RYAN CAÑETE
    7111 BEJERANO, ELIZABETH BORBE
    7112 BEJERANO, JED LORVIE RAPATAN
    7113 BEJO, ANA JANE DECHOPO
    7114 BEJO, LUZ CARMEL SALEN
    7115 BEJO, VANESA BILAGANTOL
    7116 BEJONA, JAYSON ASTO
    7117 BELA-O, JOVANER PELIGMAN
    7118 BELAGANTOL, ANNA LUISA PARDILLO
    7119 BELANDRES, ARGIE
    7120 BELANDRES, ROLAND DIZON
    7121 BELANDRES, SHIELA ERNI
    7122 BELANGEL, EDDA REYES
    7123 BELANGEL, GLENN TADENA
    7124 BELANO, RAYMUND MAMONTA
    7125 BELARDO, DIANNA ROSE AGUILAR
    7126 BELARDO, JESSICA BARREDA
    7127 BELARDO, SAMANTHA ISABEL DANIEL
    7128 BELARGA, OSCAR JR BUDLONG
    7129 BELARMINO, APHRYL JOY MANAUG
    7130 BELARMINO, CHARLES STEVE BAUTISTA
    7131 BELARMINO, DORIBEL DORADO
    7132 BELARMINO, FAITH ANGELINE ALFARERO
    7133 BELARMINO, LEIGH CARL CADIZ
    7134 BELARMINO, LORNA CHAVEZ
    7135 BELARMINO, MARGIE COPA
    7136 BELARMINO, MARGIE HONEY DIONISIO
    7137 BELARMINO, MARIA MAY FLORES DAVANTES
    7138 BELARMINO, MONALIZA MELEGRITO
    7139 BELARMINO, SHIELA JANE ELIO
    7140 BELARO, MARK ANTHONY ISRAEL
    7141 BELARO, PRECIOUS JOEYLHYN CRISOSTOMO
    7142 BELAS, RETCHEL RAMONOLOS
    7143 BELBIS, EMIL BUIDON
    7144 BELCHEZ, KAREN CREO
    7145 BELCHEZ, MELEAH BERMUDO
    7146 BELCIÑA, MARIE FE JULIET BATION
    7147 BELDA, HAZEL MAI CALLOS
    7148 BELDA, LENNETTE CIARA GANANCIAS
    7149 BELDENIZA, RUBELYN CARIQUITAN
    7150 BELDEROL, JASMINE PATIÑO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:145 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    7151 BELDEROL, JOHN VON JOVI SARDINO
    7152 BELEN, ANGIELICA
    7153 BELEN, ARNEL MEDES
    7154 BELEN, CARLO AZUL
    7155 BELEN, GRACE ANN GUEVARRA
    7156 BELEN, HERBERT ANZEL ESTUESTA
    7157 BELEN, JOMAR SANCHEZ
    7158 BELEN, JONNADEL DOLOERAS
    7159 BELEN, JUSTINE NICOLE CONCEPCION
    7160 BELEN, MICHAELA SANDRA MANALO
    7161 BELEN, NOEMI VERBO
    7162 BELEN, RUBIE AN FULLIDO
    7163 BELEN, VICTORIA RICARDO
    7164 BELER, MARY JAN FALCESO
    7165 BELERMA, JOANNE ROTONE
    7166 BELEYA, CRISTINE MAE BASILISCO
    7167 BELGA, CHARMELYN CREO
    7168 BELGA, DINA RUIZ
    7169 BELGA, JAN CHRISTOPHER CASTOR
    7170 BELGA, RONALYN BOCE
    7171 BELGADO, JEYSON BENAMIRA
    7172 BELGICA, SWEET CLARISSA RIMPILLO
    7173 BELGIRA, ALICE CRISTY BOLIVAR
    7174 BELGIRA, KRISTINE BELLENA
    7175 BELIA, ANDRELYN AMARILA
    7176 BELICARIO, LYN ABENDAÑO
    7177 BELINGON, ANNALYN SUMAMPONG
    7178 BELINGON, KAREN ROSE LUCAS
    7179 BELINO, JASMIN COS-EG
    7180 BELINO, SEPTHER ALIMBA
    7181 BELIOT, MARRY JANE RODABETES
    7182 BELITA, RHANJUN DEVELOS
    7183 BELLEN, FLORENTINA BASE
    7184 BELLEN, JAMELLA MAY GRANADA
    7185 BELLEN, JAY AR
    7186 BELLEN, JERIC SAMSON
    7187 BELLEN, JONATHAN BERTIZ
    7188 BELLEN, MELODY BEDES
    7189 BELLEN, SHERRYL ANN DE LUNA
    7190 BELLENGAN, JANISSA MARIE BLAN
    7191 BELLERA, DAISY MAE MANZO
    7192 BELLEZA, CAMILLE MANGALINDAN
    7193 BELLEZA, CHRISTINE ANDREA DUARTE
    7194 BELLEZA, KAREN PAGINTO
    7195 BELLEZA, KEVIN ALIPAR
    7196 BELLEZA, KHENN BHRIAN CAGULADA
    7197 BELLEZA, ROWHANEY NARCISO
    7198 BELLEZA, TRICIA AIAN
    7199 BELLEZAS, DINA SULARTE
    7200 BELLEZAS, MICHELLE PORRAS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:146 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    7201 BELLITA, MARISSA GUNDA
    7202 BELLO, ABEGAIL ALBURO
    7203 BELLO, CAMILLE BANTANG
    7204 BELLO, CARMINA MARIE BUENCONSEJO
    7205 BELLO, CHERYL ENAD
    7206 BELLO, GILBERT CASTILLO
    7207 BELLO, JEFFERSON DEL CASTILLO
    7208 BELLO, JERICO VILLANUEVA
    7209 BELLO, JOANNA FAITH ACOSTA
    7210 BELLO, MARINELL BALDOZ
    7211 BELLO, MICHAEL JOHN CARPIO
    7212 BELLO, NANEMA PASIGA
    7213 BELLO, NICA ANGELA LUIS
    7214 BELLO, NIKKI BUNAN
    7215 BELLO, ROCHELLE FAYE MATEO
    7216 BELLOCA, ANA JANE GAPASINAO
    7217 BELLOTINDOS, JOSHUA JONES MARZON
    7218 BELMEL, CARIZA JOY CUATERNO
    7219 BELMES, BRYAN CHAVEZ
    7220 BELMIN, ROWENA BONAGUA
    7221 BELMONTE, ANGELICA MAE CALEDA
    7222 BELMONTE, BERNARD SANCHEZ
    7223 BELMONTE, CHARLENE JALALON
    7224 BELMONTE, CYNREL OGMER
    7225 BELMONTE, MARK TYRONE BUENO
    7226 BELMONTE, MARY JOY ESTRANDE
    7227 BELMONTE, MARYCEL BADIOLA
    7228 BELMORO, LANIE BELISTA
    7229 BELMORO, LUISA OMANIA
    7230 BELNAS, GLEBE MYRTLE PALMA
    7231 BELNAS, IVAN CADILE
    7232 BELNAS, TRICIA DIVINE OÑATE
    7233 BELO, IAN ALLAN RANCE
    7234 BELO, KRISTINA DENISE SALVADOR
    7235 BELOCURA, VAN HARRY NUÑEZ
    7236 BELOLO, KATHERINE MACK
    7237 BELONG, RHONELYN BATALLONES
    7238 BELONG, VIVIAN CALVEZ
    7239 BELONIO, ANTONETTE
    7240 BELONIO, CARMEL HERMOSO
    7241 BELONIO, GERLIE DE MAYO
    7242 BELONIO, JOYCE ANN CASUMPANG
    7243 BELONO-AC, MYLEN CASTILLON
    7244 BELONTA, MARIEL GALLA
    7245 BELORIA, KANDICE COREEN DUBLIN
    7246 BELORO, CHRISTINE VARGAS
    7247 BELOTINDOS, JOAN LLANDINO
    7248 BELOY, JERAME BENEROS
    7249 BELSA, JULIE ANN PAYOT
    7250 BELSONDRA, SWEET JESSIENITH SENADOS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:147 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    7251 BELTRAN, AGNES JULIE PALOMA
    7252 BELTRAN, ALELY GRACE MACALINO
    7253 BELTRAN, ANDIE ANGELIKA LEONARDO
    7254 BELTRAN, BOBBY BELONIAS
    7255 BELTRAN, CAMILLE CARLA UBUNGEN
    7256 BELTRAN, COLEEN JANE PEÑAFLOR
    7257 BELTRAN, DANNICA MEPRANUM
    7258 BELTRAN, DENNIS NAIRA
    7259 BELTRAN, DONNA TUBORA
    7260 BELTRAN, JANETTE VICENTE
    7261 BELTRAN, JESSICA MONTEVIRGEN
    7262 BELTRAN, JOLINA POALA DIMACALI
    7263 BELTRAN, KENNETH BERNARD SABINO
    7264 BELTRAN, MARC DANIEL CALARA
    7265 BELTRAN, MARIA LOURDES SAYSON
    7266 BELTRAN, MARY JANE ZOMIL
    7267 BELTRAN, MYCAH RHEA MORIAS
    7268 BELTRAN, ZCAILA JOY VENGUA
    7269 BELUAN, ROSE AÑORA
    7270 BELUSO, JENISELLE
    7271 BELUSO, JHANEL KAILA
    7272 BELUSO, VIA BINCAL
    7273 BELVIS, ALJON JARAVATA
    7274 BELVIS, GRACE JOY AGAPITO
    7275 BELVIS, JERGEN PELAYO
    7276 BELVIS, JERSHAN MAE BANQUILLA
    7277 BELWA, MELANIE DOMINGO
    7278 BELZA, MARY ROSE BEDES
    7279 BELZA, MYLENE RUIZ
    7280 BEMBINOTO, JAKE RECTO
    7281 BEN, BRIAN IAN ARAUJO
    7282 BENAGERA, MECHELLE SALMEO
    7283 BENAID, PAOLO LLEVA
    7284 BENAL, LAURICE CATOLICA
    7285 BENALDO, CRISANNE JOY FAJEMOS
    7286 BENALLA, RENEECA VILLAPAÑA
    7287 BENANING, KRISTINE MAE DALUMPINES
    7288 BENANING, RUBY PILOPILO
    7289 BENASA, FLORIAN VINCENT MAYMAY
    7290 BENASA, JOCELYN LEAL
    7291 BENASA, MAYBELYN MENDENILLA
    7292 BENASA, MENDY MARQUESES
    7293 BENASING, ANIPA PASANDALAN
    7294 BENASING, RAYYANAH RASAD
    7295 BENASO, REALYN MACULE
    7296 BENAVENTE, JIMMY BALAGUER
    7297 BENAVENTE, JOSE BOLAÑOS
    7298 BENAVIDES, CHRISTINE MAE BOILES
    7299 BENAVIDES, KAYCE BELLEN
    7300 BENAVIDEZ, LOLIT TAWAT
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:148 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    7301 BENAVIDEZ, MICHAEL PAGANA
    7302 BENAVIDEZ, MIRASOL BANG
    7303 BENAVIDEZ, ROMEO CENON
    7304 BENBING, LENILYN MAGDATO
    7305 BENCITO, MARY CRIS TAYAG
    7306 BENDAEN, LIBERTY VISCAYA
    7307 BENDAL, MA SHYLA MENDINA
    7308 BENDANILLO, ANGEL MAE DUHILAG
    7309 BENDANILLO, JUNRIEL LIMOSNERO
    7310 BENDANILLO, YEHLEN VILLEGAS
    7311 BENDAÑA, JESSA VASQUEZ
    7312 BENDECIO, MEGILYN TILOS
    7313 BENDIAN, JACKIELYN MORILLO
    7314 BENDICIO, NIÑO ORLANDO SANGCAP
    7315 BENDIT, MURPHEE CAÑETE
    7316 BENDO, CAROLINE VALENZUELA
    7317 BENDOL, ELLEN MAE SALIDO
    7318 BENDOL, LANDRY NARINGGAHON
    7319 BENDOLE, MIA JOANA ATINON
    7320 BENDOY, ALEZA ANGELA FELECILDA
    7321 BENDOY, JUDY ANN GUILLARTE
    7322 BENDOY, LUCELIE RABINA
    7323 BENDOY, NISSAN SAGARINO
    7324 BENDOY, WILMA ANO-OS
    7325 BENECARIO, ARISTEO RENTASIDA
    7326 BENECERO, THELMA CAGUITLA
    7327 BENECITO, ROSALYN SANCHEZ
    7328 BENEDI-AN, ANGELICA BASA
    7329 BENEDICTO, ARVIN JOHN TUMANGUIL
    7330 BENEDICTO, JODY MERCADO
    7331 BENEDICTO, LEORA YUMANG
    7332 BENEDICTO, MARIVETTE JOY MARTINEZ
    7333 BENEDICTO, SHAINA DACULA
    7334 BENEDICTOS, VALERY JOY CABUS
    7335 BENEMILE, APRIL DE LOS SANTOS
    7336 BENESA, HARIE COSTOSA
    7337 BENEZA, RALPH JOHNSEN CASIGAY
    7338 BENGAN, MA THERESA BESOÑA
    7339 BENGIL, AUBREY MAR SALAZAR
    7340 BENGILO, ERNA REFUERZO
    7341 BENGSON, JENIFER OLIDAN
    7342 BENGUA, ALEX PANAMBO
    7343 BENIASAN, ANDREA LAGING
    7344 BENICO, MARY GRACE SEVADERA
    7345 BENICO, WILIE JEAN PONON
    7346 BENIDA, ARAH MIRASOL
    7347 BENIGA, MARIA GILA LAGURA
    7348 BENIGA, SHEENE JAYME
    7349 BENIGAY, ELSIE ENETIBAN
    7350 BENIGLA, ISABEL SARAC
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:149 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    7351 BENIOSA, RODNEY OLANO
    7352 BENIPAYO, RICHILLE LLANES
    7353 BENISANO, PATRICIA NICOLE REYES
    7354 BENITEZ, ALGREN PANIBON
    7355 BENITEZ, AMADO JR OLINAREZ
    7356 BENITEZ, CHANDRAN MARTIN OREJUDOS
    7357 BENITEZ, CHRISTIAN BROZO
    7358 BENITEZ, ELLYSSAN SAN ANTONIO
    7359 BENITEZ, EREL JOY MAMENG
    7360 BENITEZ, JANICE AFRICA
    7361 BENITEZ, JAYSON SALAZAR
    7362 BENITEZ, KEAN EDCHELLE JAIME
    7363 BENITEZ, MARY GRACE DE PADUA
    7364 BENITEZ, MIRAFLOR NUDNUD
    7365 BENITEZ, OLIVER SEGUIA
    7366 BENITEZ, REGINA VARGAS
    7367 BENITEZ, RITCHELLE JOY LANGGAM
    7368 BENITO, ALLAN MOSO
    7369 BENITO, ANNYLIN JOY DY
    7370 BENITO, BAI SAHARA HANEEN BARAGUIR
    7371 BENITO, DEBIE MAE BOTIS
    7372 BENITO, GEY ANN HUGAL
    7373 BENITO, JOAN TAJANLANGIT
    7374 BENITO, KRISTINE PASAMONTE
    7375 BENITO, LEIGH CHARMAGNE CACERES
    7376 BENITO, LIGAFEL CASTAÑEDA
    7377 BENITO, LOVELY JOY NARCE
    7378 BENITO, RECHEL GALAMGAM
    7379 BENITO, WELMIRA DIANA JIMENEZ
    7380 BENJAMIN, JOHN DAVID CARPINA
    7381 BENLIRO, MARILOU FRANCISCO
    7382 BENLOT, LOLAND JR LEYNES
    7383 BENMAHO, SHEVELOVE WANSI
    7384 BENOLIRAO, JOHNEL PEROLINO
    7385 BENOSA, EDELMAR DE GUZMAN
    7386 BENOSA, EVANGELINE BALINGIT
    7387 BENOY, MARIXAN ANSAY
    7388 BENOYA, KRINABELL JOY ENCARNACION
    7389 BENSORTO, CAMILLE ROBLES
    7390 BENTAIN, HANNA NIÑA GERASMIO
    7391 BENTAYIN, MANILYN DELA PEÑA
    7392 BENTAZAL, ANNABELLE CORTEZ
    7393 BENTAZAL, EMELYN DELOS SANTOS
    7394 BENTER, ROCHELLE VAUGHN LOPEZ
    7395 BENTILANON, LYNIE JADRAQUE
    7396 BENTILLO, ANA MARSHA MALMIS
    7397 BENTING, KENARD DE SAN JOSE
    7398 BENTIR, KRISTINE ANN DE JESUS
    7399 BENTOY, ALBERT SAPALLIDA
    7400 BENTOY, MARY ANN ROBLE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:150 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    7401 BENTOY, RAPHAEL ANGELO PEREZ
    7402 BENTULAN, PONTIOUS SANIEL
    7403 BENZAL, JENNIFER NONONGON
    7404 BENZUELA, GIRLY OMANDAC
    7405 BEQUILLO, ROSE MARY ALCOSEBA
    7406 BEQUIO, ELTHON BELGA
    7407 BEQUIO, HANZEL CELLS
    7408 BEQUIO, MAE ANN BILOLO
    7409 BERAGO, REAHLYN JAYE MARATA
    7410 BERAME, CHRISTIAN MARK MAGDAY
    7411 BERAME, FRANCES JAY VERANA
    7412 BERAME, MARIE CHARRIS DIANGCO
    7413 BERANGBERANG, IRIS PARCON
    7414 BERAQUIT, ILDEFONSO BONGAY
    7415 BERASIS, DOMINADOR JR GUEVARRA
    7416 BERAÑA, MA LOURDES BONGALONTA
    7417 BERBA, CRISTELL MORENO
    7418 BERBANO, CLARIFEL TALOSIG
    7419 BERBANO, JAMES CARL BUJANGIN
    7420 BERBECHO, JENNELYN VIRAYON
    7421 BERBER, MARY GRACE
    7422 BERBER, RONAMAE JOYA
    7423 BERBIGAL, DONNA MAE CAPANGPANGAN
    7424 BERBOSIDAD, LINDY APINAS
    7425 BERBOSO, STEFANIE MAPA
    7426 BERCADEZ, SHIELA MAE ROMANILLOS
    7427 BERCASIO, ANGEL MAE
    7428 BERCASIO, CARL ANGELO BELEN
    7429 BERCASIO, JEANNY PENINOY
    7430 BERCASIO, LOURDES ANN RELUCANO
    7431 BERCASIO, MCEDCEL BERTIZ
    7432 BERCERO, DANDAN BESTAR
    7433 BERCERO, MARIEL AGANG
    7434 BERCES, JOSEPHINE LAGASCA
    7435 BERDADERO, JUDITH GARCIA
    7436 BERDAN, GRACE DELLORO
    7437 BERDAN, JIBBY LAGERA
    7438 BERDEBLANCO, KADESH EXODUS TENDAN
    7439 BERDEJO, WILMA NAGALES
    7440 BERDEN, RODELYN OBAL
    7441 BERDEN, SARA RUTH TINAPAN
    7442 BERDERA, JOYLYN BAROTE
    7443 BERDIDA, REYGEN GAHUM
    7444 BERDIGAR, JIEZEL MONTEROYO
    7445 BERDIGUEL, TAMARAH JANE ABAQUITA
    7446 BERDIN, DONA CLAIRE DATO-ON
    7447 BERDIN, KRISZEL TAYCO
    7448 BERDIN, MARITESS SANCHEZ
    7449 BERDIN, MAY JOY NIETES
    7450 BERDOLAGA, MARIO DARIO JR LEQUIN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:151 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    7451 BERDON, AMOR MIA CUIZON
    7452 BERDON, ROSHELLE JULIE TUMALA
    7453 BERDOS, JOWIL CEASAR SANTANDER
    7454 BERDOS, QUIM BENIGA
    7455 BEREN, FULGENCIO III BORJAL
    7456 BEREN, MARICRIS TALDE
    7457 BEREN, MELANIE CORREA
    7458 BERESO, PHOEBE ANDO
    7459 BERGADO, JAMES PATUBO
    7460 BERGADO, KAREN ALOJADO
    7461 BERGADO, MARIA ALONA COQUILLA
    7462 BERGADO, PAUL ANGELO
    7463 BERGADO, RONALD TOLENTINO
    7464 BERGANTE, JULIANNE SANTOS
    7465 BERGANTIN, DIOSAFAITH
    7466 BERGONIA, LANIROSE UNGRIA
    7467 BERGORO, MARILYN ADORA
    7468 BERIANA, BESSIE CANDELARIO
    7469 BERICO, ARIEL MASUAY
    7470 BERICO, JAYRICK CARLOS
    7471 BERICO, LOVELYN DELA CRUZ
    7472 BERICO, MARVE MAGBANUA
    7473 BERIDO, ANA GRACE GALINATO
    7474 BERIDO, CARYL BUCTOT
    7475 BERIE, RHEA ANN GUMTANG
    7476 BERIN, MARICEL PAMANIAN
    7477 BERINA, WUIEEFF ALBASTRO
    7478 BERINDES, MARICEL HAMBORA
    7479 BERINGUEL, ADEL MAY POMPA
    7480 BERINGUEL, ALFREDO JR DE VEYRA
    7481 BERINGUEL, JULIUS CARL TRINIDAD
    7482 BERINGUELA, MYLYN OCAMPO
    7483 BERIO, APRIL MAE CALUMNO
    7484 BERIO, MARJORIE ANN MANSOY
    7485 BERIONG, MONICA CASOSULA
    7486 BERIOSO, MA LOURDES OROGO
    7487 BERISO, IRMA RUIZ
    7488 BERISO, MARION CHRISTIANSEN OCAMPO
    7489 BERIÑA, IMELDA PAPA
    7490 BERIÑA, ROWENA
    7491 BERIÑO, MARLISA RAYA
    7492 BERJA, EFRAEM JHON SOLIS
    7493 BERJA, JANNAH JANE CUSTODIO
    7494 BERJA, MARICEL AGOSTO
    7495 BERJA, MARJORIE OLIVA
    7496 BERJES, LOVELY HOLASCA
    7497 BERKING, FEBELYN SIG-IDEN
    7498 BERLAN, JAYMAR MARALLI
    7499 BERLAN, JOAN DOMINGO
    7500 BERLAS, REGINE DE LA RAMA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:152 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    7501 BERMAS, DANIELLE JOY CATILUGO
    7502 BERMAS, ELVIE ROSE ANN COPIAS
    7503 BERMAS, FRANCIS DOMINIC NUÑEZ
    7504 BERMAS, JESTICA VILLALUZ
    7505 BERMAS, MARIAN MAY BORBE
    7506 BERMAS, PAUL JULAND REPUYAN
    7507 BERMEJO, CONCEPCION EBIT
    7508 BERMEJO, IRMA LIBUNAO
    7509 BERMEJO, JOHN JULIUS ONGMANCHI
    7510 BERMEJO, LOREBEL ROQUERO
    7511 BERMEJO, MAE ANN LANCIOLA
    7512 BERMEJO, MYLENE CASTILLA
    7513 BERMEJO, NOVA JEAN CABALIDA
    7514 BERMEJO, RYLEN ALTEJOS
    7515 BERMEO, EVA ARABELO
    7516 BERMIDO, CHARMAIGNE MEDIADO
    7517 BERMIDO, JUDE CARLO IBAÑEZ
    7518 BERMIDO, JUDY ANN REGISTRADO
    7519 BERMILLO, SETH FRANCIS NACARIO
    7520 BERMISO, EDWIN RODELA
    7521 BERMOY, LYNDON RIFE
    7522 BERMOY, RUSSEL BOLOTAOLO
    7523 BERMUDA, MAGDALENA CORAZON SERVANDO
    7524 BERMUDEZ, APRILYN PERMIJO
    7525 BERMUDEZ, FERDINAND TOLESORO
    7526 BERMUDEZ, GRACE MADRIAGA
    7527 BERMUDEZ, JHESTER BRINGAS
    7528 BERMUDEZ, KATHLEEN COLE VENERANDA
    7529 BERMUDEZ, LIPS BISCAYNO
    7530 BERMUDEZ, LOBELYN JOAN ALERTA
    7531 BERMUDEZ, LORIEDELLE JARAVATA
    7532 BERMUDEZ, MEA HERMOSA
    7533 BERMUDEZ, MERCHEL RUELAN
    7534 BERMUDEZ, RINA FEL PIANAR
    7535 BERMUDEZ, ROMIELLE DHEE JOY LUZANO
    7536 BERMUDEZ, SHIRLEY LOMARDA
    7537 BERMUDO, APRIL JOY PINKY DUSABAN
    7538 BERMUDO, CHRIS RAYMUND MACATIGUIB
    7539 BERMUDO, JANE ANTOPINA
    7540 BERMUNDO, MARC JAYSON BUEN
    7541 BERNABE, ANA DIANE SUMBILLO
    7542 BERNABE, CYNTHIA CAPILI
    7543 BERNABE, GEORELY ASDILLO
    7544 BERNABE, JENNALYN FULLO
    7545 BERNABE, JOSEPHINE OCSILLOS
    7546 BERNABE, KARLO LINESES
    7547 BERNABE, KEVIN RINGOR
    7548 BERNABE, MYLENE PASCUAL
    7549 BERNABE, PAULENE JOY LUSTRE
    7550 BERNABE, PRECIOUS VASALLO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:153 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    7551 BERNABE, RODERICK BOLOS
    7552 BERNABE, ROSELYN CERBITO
    7553 BERNADAS, MARIA ANDREA BELISARIO
    7554 BERNADAS, QUENNIE MONIBIT
    7555 BERNAJE, DEBBIE ANN BARING
    7556 BERNAL, ARNULFO JR BARDE
    7557 BERNAL, DESIREE JOY EHONG
    7558 BERNAL, DOLFUS RITCHE ALVAREZ
    7559 BERNAL, GISSELLE JOYCE GUINTAOS
    7560 BERNAL, HEROD SOLOMON
    7561 BERNAL, JOMALYN TABINAS
    7562 BERNAL, JUDE MATTHEW DIOKNO
    7563 BERNAL, MABETH TEMPLO
    7564 BERNAL, MARIFE LYNN AZARES
    7565 BERNAL, MAYUKO NIKI
    7566 BERNAL, MELROSE TEVAR
    7567 BERNAL, NORY ANNE JOSE
    7568 BERNAL, PEARL RAMIREZ
    7569 BERNAL, RACHEL TASARRA
    7570 BERNAL, REMY REDILLA
    7571 BERNAL, ROSNEL BANICO
    7572 BERNAL, SARAH JANE TORREJA
    7573 BERNALDE, CHRIS NOEL ROBLES
    7574 BERNALDEZ, CHARMAGNE DIAMANTE
    7575 BERNALDEZ, DIANNA FE GAMOROT
    7576 BERNALDEZ, EDEN JANIOLA
    7577 BERNALDEZ, SOFIA ACUÑA
    7578 BERNALES, FE MUÑOZ
    7579 BERNALES, JESUS ZITA
    7580 BERNALES, JOHN RUSSEL
    7581 BERNALES, LIZA KADIL
    7582 BERNALES, MARISOL PRAYCO
    7583 BERNALES, MARITESS ROSALES
    7584 BERNALES, MARYGEN GONZALES
    7585 BERNALES, MONICA ETH GOLIAS
    7586 BERNALES, WENSER FIJO
    7587 BERNARDEZ, JOE MARIE RECTO
    7588 BERNARDINO, ANDREA SANTIAGO
    7589 BERNARDINO, ANNAZAPRIL HERNAN
    7590 BERNARDINO, CHANTTIELL ARIADNE BUGARIN
    7591 BERNARDINO, CHRISTELLE JOI SANTOS
    7592 BERNARDINO, KATHLEEN MAE TORRES
    7593 BERNARDINO, LEONELYN PURUGGANAN
    7594 BERNARDINO, LOREN GRACE PECHO
    7595 BERNARDINO, MERYL ANCHETA
    7596 BERNARDINO, NOEL ATIENZA
    7597 BERNARDO, ABEGAIL ALISUAG
    7598 BERNARDO, ABIGAIL ALAINE DELA CRUZ
    7599 BERNARDO, AILENE MANILA
    7600 BERNARDO, ALVIN AQUINO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:154 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    7601 BERNARDO, AVELINO VILLANUEVA
    7602 BERNARDO, CEE-JAY FACTOR
    7603 BERNARDO, CHARISH TABING
    7604 BERNARDO, DAISY JANE VALERIO
    7605 BERNARDO, DAREEN DALOG
    7606 BERNARDO, EDMER DONGOR
    7607 BERNARDO, ERICA JOY GUARICO
    7608 BERNARDO, GILDA PURISIMA
    7609 BERNARDO, JAIME JR SAROL
    7610 BERNARDO, JAMES BINONDO
    7611 BERNARDO, JAN MAY IBAÑEZ
    7612 BERNARDO, JASPHER DE LEON
    7613 BERNARDO, JELAINE MARTINEZ
    7614 BERNARDO, JENNIFER MALLARI
    7615 BERNARDO, JONALDO FERRER
    7616 BERNARDO, KATHERINE JANICE ENOPIA
    7617 BERNARDO, KRISTIAN BENEDICT TAÑADA
    7618 BERNARDO, KRISTINE MAGTUTO
    7619 BERNARDO, LEIGH SHEEN BRAGA
    7620 BERNARDO, MARICRIS MARIANO
    7621 BERNARDO, MARRY ANN BUAYA
    7622 BERNARDO, NOEMI RUTH MESANA
    7623 BERNARDO, RONA FERRIOL
    7624 BERNARDO, RONNIE PANGILINAN
    7625 BERNARDO, ROSE ANN DE LEON
    7626 BERNARDO, ROSELYN DIAZ
    7627 BERNARDO, STEPHANIE MAE
    7628 BERNAS, EULA BENGUA
    7629 BERNAS, JAZEL SUAVERDEZ
    7630 BERNAS, LEAH FUNTINILLA
    7631 BERNASOL, ESMERALDA CATALAN
    7632 BERNASOL, VENUS PLOHIMON
    7633 BERNASOR, MARIEZ TAN
    7634 BERNAT, LIBETH CASE
    7635 BERNIDO, PENYLYN PELEGRINO
    7636 BERNIL, LIEZL IBAÑEZ
    7637 BERNIL, LOWE CASTRO
    7638 BERNOLO, QUENNIE EDQUILAG
    7639 BERO, DARLYN ARJONA
    7640 BERO, WYETH PEREZ
    7641 BERON, MARY GRACE RECTO
    7642 BERONDO, CHARLENE NACARIO
    7643 BERONDO, JAYA MIE CASTRO
    7644 BERONG, JAMAICA DATANAGAN
    7645 BERONGA, JASTINE MARIE
    7646 BERONGA, YVONNE MAY ZARCO
    7647 BERONGOY, JOHN VERGIL AREVALO
    7648 BERONGOY, MECHEL REGIS
    7649 BERONGOY, SHERWIN TUYOR
    7650 BERONIA, CAMILLE CASUGA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:155 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    7651 BERONILLA, CHARLITO MICULOB
    7652 BERONILLA, EDEN BELERMA
    7653 BERONIO, AUBREY NOVA TAGARO
    7654 BERONIO, BAYANI ALEJANDRO
    7655 BERONIO, ODESSA BITOL
    7656 BEROU, ANECITA SAPLOT
    7657 BEROU, MARY GRACE SUPLOT
    7658 BEROÑO, ROSEFE ABELLANOSA
    7659 BERREY, MITCHIE BESANA
    7660 BERROYA, JENARD DACARA
    7661 BERSABAL, KRESHELLE SABALA
    7662 BERSABE, ABIGAIL JOY SANTOS
    7663 BERSALONA, ROSE ANN NAIDA MAE CABASAL
    7664 BERSALUNA, JOLLY ROY ARANAS
    7665 BERSAMINA, CHRISZELLA CUSTODIO
    7666 BERSANO, MARIA BLIEZL CAMPOREDONDO
    7667 BERTE, JASON MOLO
    7668 BERTILLO, JAMIE FRANCE VOLANTE
    7669 BERTILLO, JUVIE BONAFE
    7670 BERTIZ, MARIEL ANNE MONTAÑO
    7671 BERTIZ, MEAGAN LUEISE PATONGCAL
    7672 BERTOLANO, ANN WILNER JHOY AGRAVANTE
    7673 BERTOLANO, NELVIE JEAN PADERNAL
    7674 BERTOLDO, SHIELA MAE ENERIO
    7675 BERTOLFO, JAHRED FACUN
    7676 BERTOS, ISABEL TEJERO
    7677 BERTOS, MARY JOY SISON
    7678 BERTULANO, FLORENCE ANCIANO
    7679 BERTULDES, LIZ-ANN MARISCAL
    7680 BERTULDES, RYAN ANOCHE
    7681 BERTUMEN, MARK JOHN PEREZ
    7682 BERUELA, NORBERT BONAOBRA
    7683 BERUG, JINKY MATEO
    7684 BERUNIO, ANNA LARA
    7685 BERZA, BRIAN BENEDICT NAVARRO
    7686 BESA, ABEGAIL CAÑAZARES
    7687 BESA, ALBERTO RAMOS
    7688 BESA, JOANNE RICAFORTE
    7689 BESAGA, MARIMAR GALLEGO
    7690 BESANA, GLENDA MAE DURON
    7691 BESANA, JOCELYN ANDRADA
    7692 BESANA, JONAH MAE CUEVAS
    7693 BESANA, LEVIRIZA GENCIANA
    7694 BESANA, MARK PAREJA
    7695 BESANA, NOVA JANE REYES
    7696 BESARIO, EARL JOHN ARTAJO
    7697 BESARIO, ENRIQUE
    7698 BESARIO, JUNAH BELAGANTOL
    7699 BESARIO, MAC LLOYD BOHOL
    7700 BESARIO, RUTHGLYNDEL ESPAÑOLA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:156 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    7701 BESAS, KIMBERLY CLAIRE GERALDEZ
    7702 BESAS, REMELYN COSEP
    7703 BESAS, SHERYL GRACE DOLFO
    7704 BESAVILLA, JOSEPH BONA CRUZ
    7705 BESEOS, MILLENE TAYACTAC
    7706 BESIERA, JOHN GIAN MASCARIÑO
    7707 BESILLA, ADRIAN PALER
    7708 BESIN, CHRISTIAN BAS
    7709 BESINGA, ANABEL OTERO
    7710 BESIOHAN, JELYN DOCUYAN
    7711 BESITE, FLORY ANN SUPOT
    7712 BESMONTE, ANN JEANETTE SAN JOSE
    7713 BESMONTE, PAMELA PEDUCHE
    7714 BESORIO, MARIATHEREZA GALVEZ
    7715 BESOYO, JOANNA PEREGRINO
    7716 BESOÑA, STEPHANIE MARIE CLEMENTE
    7717 BESTEROSO, LENYTH CANTILA
    7718 BESTIL, ERWIN REYES
    7719 BESTUDIO, GENEVIEVE GUTIERREZ
    7720 BESUENO, MARK VINCENT
    7721 BETAIZAR, REYMOND QUIÑO
    7722 BETE, LOURIEANNE LOPEZ
    7723 BETICAN, MONA GRACE MASANGUID
    7724 BETIL, RIZA REYES
    7725 BETIS, ALEXIS ENGADA
    7726 BETITA, DEWAINE PATRICK SYD BENSURTO
    7727 BETITA, KRISTIAN DAVE DELA SERNA
    7728 BETITA, LIBERT MOORE OMAMBAT
    7729 BETITA, MARIA EVA JACINTA DELA CARTA
    7730 BETITA, MARYCON ELEMINO
    7731 BETITO, CRISLY CATBAGAN
    7732 BETITO, CRISTY BELLEN
    7733 BETITO, JANARD JOHN PEREZ
    7734 BETITO, KIMBERLY ESTRELLA
    7735 BETITO, MARIA THERESA ORTEGA
    7736 BETITO, RESSEL JOY DE LA PAZ
    7737 BETONGGA, GLENN LANIPA
    7738 BETONIO, ANALYN PAULINES
    7739 BETONIO, GINALYNN ACLAN
    7740 BETONIO, GLADYS ESPERANZA
    7741 BETONIO, GLORY FIE PELOTOS
    7742 BETONIO, LOUISE LANE SARIPA
    7743 BETONIO, RAMDEL NEROZA
    7744 BETONIO, RONALD BARMOEL
    7745 BETUIN, MICHEL TAGARAO
    7746 BEÑEGAS, ROSE ANN MONCELLER
    7747 BIACO, MA CLARRISSE BANTILLO
    7748 BIADNES, REY MELCHOR PINGCAS
    7749 BIADO, ESPERIDION JR RAGOT
    7750 BIAG, JEROME BORREGA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:157 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    7751 BIAG, JULIE ANN PUNU
    7752 BIAG, MARKFRED ENILO
    7753 BIAG, RUSSHEL ARINGO
    7754 BIAGAN, BREN LISLY BOBIS
    7755 BIAGTAN, JENNY VILORIA
    7756 BIAGTAN, JEROME DELOS SANTOS
    7757 BIAGTAN, MARICAR CENTINO
    7758 BIAGTAN, PATRICIA ANGELICA ALBA
    7759 BIAGTAN, RONALYN PRINCESS DELA CRUZ
    7760 BIANA, SANDRA BON
    7761 BIANAN, EYTHIEL MELCHOR
    7762 BIANDO, CHRISTIAN SAN ROQUE
    7763 BIANDO, STEPHANIE JOY ALOLOR
    7764 BIANG, FAHIMA ABUBAKAR
    7765 BIANID, OLIVE MAY LIBO-ON
    7766 BIASCA, ARNOLD BARBARONA
    7767 BIASON, ALYSSA MARY GRACE QUIREDO
    7768 BIASON, CHRISTIAN QUIRIMIT
    7769 BIAZON, BRAYN BILLONES
    7770 BIAZON, CARLO PASCUAL
    7771 BIAZON, JOVY ROXAS
    7772 BIAZON, SHERRYL SABAREZ
    7773 BIBAL, SHAULA MAE DIPON
    7774 BIBAOCO, NEILFAROSE MIRANDA
    7775 BIBAS, HENRY MIRANDA
    7776 BIBAT, CHRISTINE JOY ROGERO
    7777 BIBAT, JOANA MARIE MORILLO
    7778 BIBAT, RUBIE ANN BUENAFE
    7779 BIBAT, SAMUEL FRADES
    7780 BIBAY, PRECIOUS LYKA CANAMA
    7781 BIBIANO, APRILLE DIANE VERBO
    7782 BIBIS, EDMIL JABAGUI
    7783 BIBIT, ANDREW LOPEZ
    7784 BIBOSO, ROMEL JASON FRANILLA
    7785 BICALDO, JEANELYN TIU
    7786 BICALDO, SHIELA MARIE URI
    7787 BICARIATO, JAY-MAR TOLENTINO
    7788 BICEDA, RHEA JOY HAPLIC
    7789 BICHAYDA, JOEY DIALOGO
    7790 BICIRA, MARJURIE MADEJA
    7791 BICO, AMNIEL CARLO AGUILAR
    7792 BICO, ANDRE DOMACENA
    7793 BICO, ANNALIZA MANSIBANG
    7794 BICOY, JENNIFER LADA
    7795 BICOY, MARIBEL ZOILO
    7796 BICOY, RITCHEL GUNGOB
    7797 BICOY, ROTCHELL ENRIQUEZ
    7798 BICUA, MARY GRACE RADA
    7799 BIDANGAN, KRIS CHRISTIAN SABANAL
    7800 BIDAURE, MICHELLE LUCEÑO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:158 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    7801 BIDAYAN, VANESSA CEÑIDOZA
    7802 BIDES, JOSHUA ALOVERA
    7803 BIDES, JOY ANN BALANTUCAS
    7804 BIDOL, ANNA MARIE VIRNIE CALIG
    7805 BIDON, MAUREEN VERONICA SANGUILLOSA
    7806 BIE, RACQUEL SALVADOR
    7807 BIEN, AMYR JAY SAMAR
    7808 BIEN, ANNEBANA BENOYO
    7809 BIEN, NAOMI MANALLO
    7810 BIENE, KAREN JOYCE ROBENION
    7811 BIENES, PABLITA ORUGA
    7812 BIERSO, KARA ANGELICA CAL
    7813 BIGAS, MARIBEL BALDE
    7814 BIGATA, ZAIRA KIMBERLY PAMOR
    7815 BIGAY, ZANDRA BONAFE
    7816 BIGCAS, MARIA CRISSA MAGISTRADO
    7817 BIGCAS, REGINE UGAY
    7818 BIGCAS, RHEA BACULINAO
    7819 BIGGAYAN, ROSELYN CUARESMA
    7820 BIGLAEN, EVELYN PROGOSO
    7821 BIGLANG-AWA, ANN KRISTINE TALIGATOS
    7822 BIGORNIA, ANNE CAMILLE VALE
    7823 BIGORNIA, KAY TACSIAT
    7824 BIGOT, VIC ABNER GENTEROLA
    7825 BIGOY, VENUS ANANAYO
    7826 BIGTAS, SHEILA MARIE OSABEL
    7827 BIGUEJA, AILEEN BAYRANTE
    7828 BIGUERAS, ARIANE FAITH CARIÑO
    7829 BIGWAS, MA JINNESEY YESO
    7830 BIHAG, CRISTEL CONGSON
    7831 BIHIS, MARY GRACE GONZALES
    7832 BIJO, ROI VICTOR ESCOBAR
    7833 BILAGANTOL, GEOMACRIS MACSABEJON
    7834 BILAGANTOL, VINCENT JABEL
    7835 BILALAT, DENNIS APACGUID
    7836 BILANGEL, JOMAR BONAOBRA
    7837 BILAOEN, MONN RICH LOUI BALINAG
    7838 BILAR, LILIALYN EGAY
    7839 BILAR, MARCELINO JR PALOMA
    7840 BILASANO, GLAZEL CRUZ
    7841 BILBAO, ANNA MARIE CUENCA
    7842 BILBAO, CHERRY MAE FRANCISCO
    7843 BILBAO, JOEL TABIOLO
    7844 BILBAO, MONA JIREH
    7845 BILBAO, NIERISA DIAZ
    7846 BILBAO, RYAN FELECIA
    7847 BILE, MA THERESA REBULLOS
    7848 BILGERA, LEAFRAN DE MESA
    7849 BILIRAN, CHESSA BETTE SABARITA
    7850 BILLANES, JANA ROSE DEMAISIP
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:159 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    7851 BILLENA, APPLE KATE SABAGALA
    7852 BILLENA, TESSIE POCOT
    7853 BILLONES, CHARLENE GONDRANEOS
    7854 BILLONES, CIELO BUSGANO
    7855 BILLONES, JAYSON TAGHAP
    7856 BILLONES, JOREBEL EMEN
    7857 BILLONES, MELJOY CUSTODIO
    7858 BILLONES, PAMELA DARUNDAY
    7859 BILLONES, SHYDEN TAGHAP
    7860 BILLOSO, DARWIN ESTRADA
    7861 BILOCURA, GEORGE JR GALERA
    7862 BILOG, ELAINE GRACE DE VILLA
    7863 BILOG, MA CATHRINA VERTUCIO
    7864 BILOG, MIKE CLINTON SUYU
    7865 BILOG, NORJW PAULA PEÑAFLOR
    7866 BILOLO, MAY AVILA
    7867 BINA, HARRY TAMAROSA
    7868 BINA, RUSTOM ABDULHAMAN
    7869 BINABATAC, LORIEFINN RESONAR
    7870 BINADAY, ANGELINE VERA
    7871 BINAGO, ASNAIRA LAWADIN
    7872 BINALAYO, JULIETA PRING
    7873 BINALON, KRISNYL CUDIAMAT
    7874 BINAMIRA, VICTOR MORTA
    7875 BINARAO, ALMARIE CRISTOBAL
    7876 BINARAO, JEAN ROSE BENITEZ
    7877 BINARAO, MELANIE TURINGAN
    7878 BINARAO, REBECCA SARDAÑAS
    7879 BINASOY, SHEENA-CARYLLE PAGULAYAN
    7880 BINATAO, PENNYROSE TAMAYO
    7881 BINAY, IZEL MAY BUENAVENTURA
    7882 BINAY-AN, FEVIA
    7883 BINAYUG, GIRLIE ANN BACSA
    7884 BINAYUG, JASMIN ROSELLA CASTILLEJO
    7885 BINCE, QUEENIE MAE BAJAO
    7886 BINCE, RICHMAN PASCUAL
    7887 BINGAYAN, KAETHLEEN-KAE TELAN
    7888 BINGCANG, JERIC DAYAO
    7889 BINGCO, JAYSON LUMPAS
    7890 BINGGALA, RAPONCELLE MADCHALANG
    7891 BINGHAY, LUDY GRACE MAGAYA
    7892 BINGIL, JENNY ROSE GLOBIO
    7893 BINGOL, MARICEL RELOS
    7894 BINIBINI, FERDINAND BARCELO
    7895 BINOBO, REYNANTE LEBESORES
    7896 BINOCYAD, SHYLEN MANALOG
    7897 BINOLAC, APRIL JOY LABRAMONTE
    7898 BINONDO, ALMA BEDES
    7899 BINONDO, KELLY JEAN TACHADO
    7900 BINONDO, MAY GARCHITORENA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:160 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    7901 BINONDO, RODJONE ALBINA
    7902 BINONGO, ASIA-PHIL TINDOC
    7903 BINONGO, SHARALYN SANCHEZ
    7904 BINOYA, LEAH GINGCO
    7905 BINULOC, DIONISIA GUYANG
    7906 BINULUAN, BEVERLY CALEDA
    7907 BINUNGCAL, JOHN KELVIN MABULAY
    7908 BINUYA, SANKIS JEL DELA CRUZ
    7909 BINWAG, GENEVIEVE NAPOLEON
    7910 BINWIHAN, BANISA TERO
    7911 BINZA, WILLIAM JR BOHOLST
    7912 BIO, ROMULO JR BOREJON
    7913 BIOL, LIZA MAE
    7914 BIONA, ROMMEL CORTES
    7915 BIONAT, MENERA MAGPAYO
    7916 BIONCIO, SHARINA AGUELO
    7917 BIONG, MARY GRACE CANDIDO
    7918 BIONG, SAMANTHA ISABEL
    7919 BIONGCOG, TESSA MAE EDO
    7920 BIONI, JABIE QUIZO
    7921 BIORE, DANICA PASTRANA
    7922 BIORE, TIFFANY JANE PACIFICAR
    7923 BIRAL, CHERLYN VILLAFLOR
    7924 BIRAQUIT, GIRLY BATUGAL
    7925 BIROL, DORENE SANTIAGO
    7926 BIRONDO, FARRAH LOU RAMIREZ
    7927 BIRONDO, TIARA DIADEM LAMOSA
    7928 BIRRER, CHRISTINE CARRERA
    7929 BIRUNG, MARY JOYCE GOROSPE
    7930 BISAYA, ROSEMARIE CAWALING
    7931 BISCARRA, ISRAEL MIGUEL GALVEZ
    7932 BISCAYCA, ISIDRA MAE MACROHON
    7933 BISCO, FLORADEL BENGSON
    7934 BISCO, MELJON GADDI
    7935 BISCOCHO, IRENE JOYCE UMALI
    7936 BISCOCHO, MARY ANNE VIÑAS
    7937 BISENIO, IRISH KLEIN BEDAR
    7938 BISENIO, JANINE BARELA
    7939 BISERA, DIVINA GRACE PLACIO
    7940 BISERA, HONEY LEE NACION
    7941 BISILIOTE, IVAN DOROMAL
    7942 BISLEY, HAZEL BATIL
    7943 BISLIG, ALOHA GALEZA
    7944 BISMANOS, WRENNA FORQUIADO
    7945 BISNAR, AREN LEI BERNASOR
    7946 BISNAR, JESSA PATRICIA BAÑEZ
    7947 BISNAR, MERRY GRACE ACUÑA
    7948 BISNAR, REIMUEL MILLAN
    7949 BISO, LENIELYN BINAYA
    7950 BISOY, LIBBY FELIPE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:161 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    7951 BISQUERA, JOSELYN MERCADO
    7952 BISTA, YADAH ESPINO
    7953 BISTAYAN, PROMIL AGUTO
    7954 BISTON, SAMAD JR ANTIVO
    7955 BISUELAN, ANDREA DOCYAPEO
    7956 BITAGO, CHRIZEL GRAZA
    7957 BITAGON, LIZA GRACE ALLAG
    7958 BITAGON, ROSE ANN GUMIDAM
    7959 BITALAN, ARSENIA ABANDO
    7960 BITANAS, BLECIL SERASPE
    7961 BITANCOR, IRENE JOY SARCON
    7962 BITANCUR, JOYCE BENOSA
    7963 BITANGCOR, RAWDEM PALABRICA
    7964 BITANGJOL, WARREN DELECTOR
    7965 BITARA, JASMINE FACTOR
    7966 BITARA, RACHEL GABITO
    7967 BITASOLO, MARILOU NIEPES
    7968 BITMAL, JOHN MICHAEL NOVILLOS
    7969 BITO, KATE BENSBIE ABANSADO
    7970 BITOG, JONALIZA CULDI
    7971 BITOL, JOAN TORREGOSA
    7972 BITONG, GLENN DAVE BALBOA
    7973 BITONG, JESEREE ANN CERAÑADO
    7974 BITONGA, CHIN PIEDAD
    7975 BITONGAN, JUNELYN TIW-ADAN
    7976 BITOON, HIYASCEL
    7977 BITOON, JEZEL TUÑACAO
    7978 BITOREN, JANINE JOY SANCHEZ
    7979 BITOY, REY BHIAN SAMIANA
    7980 BITUA, JOEY GUNO
    7981 BITUIN, ELVIE RAGORO
    7982 BITUIN, MAILA AVENIDA
    7983 BITUIN, SUNSHINE LOMIBAO
    7984 BITUN, GISELLE ELNAR
    7985 BIYAHI, BILLY DULUBASA
    7986 BIÑAS, ANGELA EBRADO
    7987 BIÑAS, HERNAN JR LORIN
    7988 BIÑAS, JOHN PAUL ANCHORES
    7989 BIÑAS, KRISTINE MAE DON
    7990 BIÑAS, LICA VANESSA GONZALES
    7991 BIÑAS, MARY ANN NICART
    7992 BLACANO, MARK ANTHONY BARREDO
    7993 BLANCA, MARIAN TORRECAMPO
    7994 BLANCADA, ALMIRA SOLIS
    7995 BLANCADA, JESSAMINE DESEO
    7996 BLANCAFLOR, ANNA MAE BAUTISTA
    7997 BLANCAFLOR, DIANNE ILOSEO
    7998 BLANCAFLOR, JOHNLENE CHRISTINE VERACRUZ
    7999 BLANCAVER, DARLENE JERVERLIE VASQUEZ
    8000 BLANCAVER, JESSIE III DEQUILLA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:162 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    8001 BLANCE, EFEL JANE CORPUZ
    8002 BLANCE, SHERYL ANN GUINTU
    8003 BLANCIA, GIA DECERY SUMAIN
    8004 BLANCO, BRITANY FAITH RAMOS
    8005 BLANCO, CYREL BALINGBING
    8006 BLANCO, ELENITA CAPSA
    8007 BLANCO, FRANCESCA CLARE ALIÑO
    8008 BLANCO, HONEY JEAN MENDING
    8009 BLANCO, JANICE CHAVEZ
    8010 BLANCO, JENALYN GAMBOSA
    8011 BLANCO, JILL DICIERDO
    8012 BLANCO, JOHN REDAN PUZON
    8013 BLANCO, JOHNSON SINCO
    8014 BLANCO, JONALYN JOY BABIERA
    8015 BLANCO, JOSEPHINE RESPUESTO
    8016 BLANCO, JULIE ANN MADRID
    8017 BLANCO, JULY PANIO
    8018 BLANCO, MARBEN BALANSAG
    8019 BLANCO, MARK ANTHONY DACILLO
    8020 BLANCO, MARK ELIEZER AGUSTIN
    8021 BLANCO, OCTERLEY LOVE SIENDA
    8022 BLANCO, PSALM JOSEPH PEREZ
    8023 BLANCO, RACQUEL ORDONIO
    8024 BLANCO, ROSELLA TUAYON
    8025 BLANCO, SARAH MAY CERNECHEZ
    8026 BLANDO, MAY ANNE MAAÑO
    8027 BLANDO, RENATO II VILLASTIQUI
    8028 BLANQUERA, FARRAH ILA BAYRANTE
    8029 BLANQUERA, JASMINE LIQUIGAN
    8030 BLANQUERA, MARIFE ESTROLOGO
    8031 BLANZA, ANAROSE MARTINEZ
    8032 BLANZA, KAMELIA SABBEN
    8033 BLANZA, LORENZO JR ABAD
    8034 BLANZA, PAULINE EDNA BORBO
    8035 BLAQUERA, JUVER SALVAÑA
    8036 BLARDONY, ZOREN MATTHEW LONTOK
    8037 BLAS, ANDREA DANIELLE GALLARDO
    8038 BLASA, MAEBELLE RUBIO
    8039 BLASCO, DENNIS ACELAJADO
    8040 BLASE, CRECIL MAE AQUINO
    8041 BLASORCA, SARAH JACELA
    8042 BLASQUEZ, ARLYN MARILLE
    8043 BLASURCA, JAZELLE MAE TAGNONG
    8044 BLAZA, DANILO BARTOLAZO
    8045 BLAZA, MARIVIC ESICO
    8046 BLAZA, MARY JUNE ROBLES
    8047 BLEZA, JONARD LACANILAO
    8048 BLO, NORJANAH MAGAHIN
    8049 BLONES, MERYL GERILLA
    8050 BLOUGH, RIZA MAY MAROLLANO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:163 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    8051 BO, EVA MADRID
    8052 BO, JULIE ANN RELLAMA
    8053 BOA, MICHELLE CATAM
    8054 BOA, NORHANIE SAGANDING
    8055 BOADO, CATHLYN MHIE DEL ROSARIO
    8056 BOADO, CRISLEN CABATO
    8057 BOADO, FERDINAND DEUNA
    8058 BOADO, IRENE MORALDE
    8059 BOADO, JUDY ANN BOADO
    8060 BOADO, NOEL ELPID MORALDE
    8061 BOADO, ROSALYN MAGDAONG
    8062 BOADO, RUSSEL BAO-ANEN
    8063 BOAQUIÑA, KRISTYL REYA PAMOR
    8064 BOBADILLA, CARLO ONG
    8065 BOBADILLA, EFREN RAYMOND LOPEZ
    8066 BOBERA, ZANDRO DE GUZMAN
    8067 BOBIER, EDEN PEÑALES
    8068 BOBIER, EMIL BISA
    8069 BOBIER, MAKKI DIZON
    8070 BOBIER, REY JEFFERSON GUEVARRA
    8071 BOBILES, EDSHYN ADORNADO
    8072 BOBILES, JAMES ROY
    8073 BOBILES, MARIEL BRIDES
    8074 BOBIS, CLARISELLE RAPTOS
    8075 BOBIS, IRYNN DIMAS
    8076 BOBIS, JANNESS CANABA
    8077 BOBIS, JESSA CALUBAQUIB
    8078 BOBIS, JOVY NERO
    8079 BOBIS, KIMBERLY OCAMPO
    8080 BOBIS, NEIL CAMINCE
    8081 BOBIS, RACHELLE ANN MANGA
    8082 BOBON, PATRIZIA JUNIELLE RAET
    8083 BOBONG, BERNIE JOHN POLOYAPOY
    8084 BOBOS, ROGIE BISCOCHO
    8085 BOBOSA, CLAREL SALVADOR
    8086 BOCA, ARCELYN D
    8087 BOCA, JENN ESTER CANALES
    8088 BOCABEL, MINDA BEREN
    8089 BOCABEL, RUBELYN BOBIER
    8090 BOCABOC, RODOLFO JR OÑATE
    8091 BOCADO, DENDROBIUM SURALTA
    8092 BOCADO, JEFERSON RUELO
    8093 BOCADO, JOHN LAVERNE CAPALIS
    8094 BOCALA, JORGE I AREVALO
    8095 BOCALAN, JESSNER VAN MARIANO
    8096 BOCAO, CINDY PALEN
    8097 BOCAR, JOLINA MARIE FONTAMILLAS
    8098 BOCBOC, LILIBETH DIN
    8099 BOCO, RAMELLA GOLONG
    8100 BOCOBO, VEM JEFRIE GARCIA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:164 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    8101 BOCOG, JEAN CHIN DANIELES
    8102 BOCON, CRISTAL ALUMIN
    8103 BOCON, GENEVIEVE MALILONG
    8104 BOCTOTO, LIZA MAE JAVINEZ
    8105 BODADONG, EDERLIN ABAQUITA
    8106 BODAY, HIGINIALAE SANTOS
    8107 BODE, JANE PAULENE TAMISEN
    8108 BODEGAS, KIMBERLY DE JUAN
    8109 BODINO, JANILLE BRONDIAL
    8110 BODINO, JENNY RIOFRIO
    8111 BODINO, RANDY ORLAIN
    8112 BODIONGAN, NINA ALLEN ORTEGA
    8113 BODIONGAN, REZZIE BELL SARAGENA
    8114 BODIONGAN, RICHMYRLE BIALE
    8115 BODIOS, NERWIN ALESTER IBAO
    8116 BODOTA, CARMELA PEREZ
    8117 BOGA, ESNAIRA UDASAN
    8118 BOGAVIL, JESSYL JOYCE AÑONUEVO
    8119 BOGAWIT, DAISY BALUCAS
    8120 BOGHONG, BEVERLY NATTAL
    8121 BOGNALON, MIAH PEARL TORRES
    8122 BOGNOT, MARK REINNAR REBUCA
    8123 BOGNOT, RONALD DEMETILLO
    8124 BOGNOT, ROSELLE DELA CRUZ
    8125 BOGUEN, SHARON ROSE SOTO
    8126 BOGUIREN, SHARON FRIAS
    8127 BOHAYO, ERROLD PADILLA
    8128 BOHOL, CRISTINE ABA
    8129 BOHOL, DAEDALUS BANQUIAO
    8130 BOHOL, JOBELEN BITCO
    8131 BOHOL, JONATHAN MARK GARCIA
    8132 BOHOL, KAREEN MELYN MANTAHINAY
    8133 BOHOLANO, NOEGEN RIVERA
    8134 BOHOLST, AGEE CASTRONUEVO
    8135 BOHOLST, ROSEDIN SELINEL
    8136 BOHOLST, URIAH DE LA CRUZ
    8137 BOHOLST, VENGIE ANGELING
    8138 BOILES, BENANCIO RECABO
    8139 BOISA, REZALYN JOY AROMIN
    8140 BOISER, JHUN PHILIP TUYOR
    8141 BOISER, MARJORIE EBASAN
    8142 BOISER, PRINCESS APRIL
    8143 BOJA, MARVIE DUMELINA
    8144 BOJO, ROLANDO SOLAS
    8145 BOJOCAN, ALVIN RYAN LABITIGAN
    8146 BOJOCAN, MARIJO DELA CRUZ
    8147 BOJOS, SHEERYN TAMPUS
    8148 BOLA, JEYVEE GLOBIO
    8149 BOLA, SHERYL DONNA ORONAN
    8150 BOLALIN, GLYDEL BUSADRE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:165 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    8151 BOLANDA, EMILITO CHAVEZ
    8152 BOLANGA, MITCH RAYBURN LAURENTE
    8153 BOLANIO, JUDE CHRISTOPHER RANTAY
    8154 BOLANIO, JUDITH MUTIA
    8155 BOLANIO, MANUEL JR SIENA
    8156 BOLANIO, MARYFLOR GACOMA
    8157 BOLANIO, RENLYN JAY CABIAD
    8158 BOLANIO, ROWENA GACOMA
    8159 BOLANO, JANE ROSE ESTIPONA
    8160 BOLANTE, JOSHUA AÑIS
    8161 BOLANTE, MARRY JOY DE CASTRO
    8162 BOLANTE, SARAH JANE FLORES
    8163 BOLARIO, JERNETH RABANAL
    8164 BOLASA, JANIN TAMAYO
    8165 BOLASCO, BENES SALAMANCA
    8166 BOLATA, CHARLIEMAR BUEZA
    8167 BOLAY-OG, MA ESTELA DABAL
    8168 BOLAYBOLAY, MARIELL AZUCENA
    8169 BOLAÑO, AIE GALECIA
    8170 BOLAÑO, ANGELIC THERESE DE ISIDRO
    8171 BOLAÑO, GLYDEL GACELOS
    8172 BOLAÑO, JENICA MAE BOLON
    8173 BOLAÑOS, CRESELDA CAL
    8174 BOLAÑOS, DAISY DOMINGO
    8175 BOLAÑOS, FERLYN CASTRO
    8176 BOLAÑOS, LEONILA LABAN
    8177 BOLAÑOS, SHANE VARGAS
    8178 BOLECHE, JONALYN GALANGUE
    8179 BOLHANO, EARL MANUBAG
    8180 BOLIGAO, NIKKA NIRISSA CAÑIZARES
    8181 BOLILAN, ANGELICA JOYCE SALDIVIA
    8182 BOLILAN, JACOB OLIVA
    8183 BOLIMA, JANINE CINAON
    8184 BOLIMA, LESLIE BANDOL
    8185 BOLIMA, LET LOVE ANNAGUEY
    8186 BOLIMA, LORNA NAING
    8187 BOLINA, HARRY LORD MAGBANUA
    8188 BOLINA, PRINCES MAMANO
    8189 BOLINA, RIZA JOY DEOCADES
    8190 BOLINAO, BERNADETH MAY SIDDAYAO
    8191 BOLINAS, ALDRIN VILLANUEVA
    8192 BOLINGGO, ROGER BORDADO
    8193 BOLINTIAM, ROLDAN ALTAMIRA
    8194 BOLIVAR, BITHEY LATOZA
    8195 BOLIVAR, DORTHE LEEH PONFERRADA
    8196 BOLIVAR, JOAN BERNADINE TOLENTINO
    8197 BOLIVAR, JOHN XAVIER FRANKERA
    8198 BOLIVAR, MARIAFE BAHIAN
    8199 BOLIVAR, RIKKA MAE PONFERRADA
    8200 BOLIVAR, SHERYL DAISON
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:166 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    8201 BOLLEDO, ARTURO JR BELDAD
    8202 BOLLEDO, MARGIE CABARLES
    8203 BOLLER, SHAIRA TELOS
    8204 BOLNEO, GLEE FERNANDEZ
    8205 BOLO, APRILLYN ELEFANTE
    8206 BOLO, GENIE OSEÑA
    8207 BOLO, HALEJOY REQUILME
    8208 BOLO, LOUIS GRACE JUDAVAR
    8209 BOLO, ROMELYN BALIWAG
    8210 BOLO, ZALDY BENOSA
    8211 BOLOCON, EVAN REA ONDIANO
    8212 BOLOCON, GRAY MAE BATERNA
    8213 BOLOGA, MELDRED BORMATE
    8214 BOLOLATO, LEONEDES LOGROÑO
    8215 BOLON, CLAUDINE BRIOSO
    8216 BOLONGAITA, JOJE MARIE
    8217 BOLONGAITA, MA BREZA BOLONG
    8218 BOLONGON, ROWELA TUYOR
    8219 BOLOS, AGNHES MAMBALING
    8220 BOLOS, BENJIELYN JAVIDO
    8221 BOLOS, CARLEN CARLOS
    8222 BOLOSO, SHERINE ANNE ALDABA
    8223 BOLOTAOLO, CHARLENE GAWAT
    8224 BOLTRON, WALTER RESUELLO
    8225 BOMBALES, BEBERLY CANDELARIA
    8226 BOMBARDA, JENVIEL ANN LAPING
    8227 BOMBASE, MARK BERNARD BRONCANO
    8228 BOMBITA, HANNA JEAN ENON
    8229 BOMBITA, REYMARK BORINGOT
    8230 BOMEDIANO, CLAUDIA CANAG
    8231 BOMONGAL, GLAIZA GYLE BA-AWA
    8232 BON, JENALYN GIGA
    8233 BON, JOVY ANN LAMPA
    8234 BON, REGINE CARNATE
    8235 BON, RICHIE JAMES CAO
    8236 BON, SHARIE MARIEL GOYAL
    8237 BON, ZACARIAS APON
    8238 BONA, FRANCIS RACASA
    8239 BONA, GUILLIAN MARICAR ENRIQUEZ
    8240 BONA, JOAN SANIBEN
    8241 BONA, KAYSSY VALENZUELA
    8242 BONA-OY, MELLEAH VHAN TEJOR
    8243 BONACHITA, CHRISTINA MICUBO
    8244 BONADOR, MARY BOTHS PALACIO
    8245 BONADOR, SR LOLIBEE MINIAO
    8246 BONAGUA, HELEN LOREMIA
    8247 BONAGUA, SHANE GONZAGA
    8248 BONALOS, VINA CLARABAL
    8249 BONAOBRA, ANGELIE MAE BUELA
    8250 BONAOBRA, CASSANDRA BARLIZO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:167 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    8251 BONAOBRA, DANNA MAE BRILLANTES
    8252 BONAOBRA, DARWIN BUENCONSEJO
    8253 BONAOBRA, GINA PERSIA
    8254 BONAOBRA, JAYMAR LUMBO
    8255 BONAOBRA, JHILLAN GAIL BAIS
    8256 BONAOBRA, MONIKA RAE CASABAR
    8257 BONAOG, NIKKA PATRICIA PARCE
    8258 BONAVENTE, JOLLY CENA
    8259 BONCALES, CHEN CHAREN BONIEL
    8260 BONCALES, CRISCELLITA REGODOZ
    8261 BONCALES, DECIELOU JUMAMOY
    8262 BONCALES, KIM BALILI
    8263 BONCALES, VIVIAN PAÑARES
    8264 BONCAY, DARIN CLAIRE LACRE
    8265 BONCAYAO, NOLAN RODRIGUEZ
    8266 BONCAYO, DIANA MAE ARGAMOSA
    8267 BONCODIN, CHARM-ANN BENAVIDEZ
    8268 BONCODIN, JOMAYMA FULLANTE
    8269 BONCOLMO, CRISTY RAÑOLA
    8270 BONDAD, ALJON CAM-ED
    8271 BONDAD, JADE RHODIE NAVALES
    8272 BONDAD, SHENA ROBELO
    8273 BONDAME, CRISTINE DUMALAG
    8274 BONDE, EMMARIE JANE RECUYO
    8275 BONDOC, ANGELIE MARZAN
    8276 BONDOC, ERICA CASES
    8277 BONDOC, FRANCISCO JR NOLASCO
    8278 BONDOC, JAMES AURELLE SARIGUMBA
    8279 BONDOC, JUDIE ANNE TORALBA
    8280 BONDOC, JULIE JANE ARRIESGADO
    8281 BONDOC, KHARLA CARLOS
    8282 BONDOC, NELAN SANTOS
    8283 BONDOC, NICOLE FABIAN
    8284 BONDOC, NORIEL FRANCISCO
    8285 BONDOC, ROMEL DUCALANG
    8286 BONDOC, RUSSEL MAÑOZO
    8287 BONDOCOY, JOYCE BORLADO
    8288 BONDOY, CHRISTIAN BUENO
    8289 BONDOY, GINALYN PAULINO
    8290 BONEO, IRENE EBUENGA
    8291 BONETE, HANNAH GRACE PASA
    8292 BONGABONG, BEA BERNADETTE RENDON
    8293 BONGABONG, CHARITY QUIAO
    8294 BONGABONG, JUHLIEBE BALACUIT
    8295 BONGABONG, KAREN PASPAS
    8296 BONGABONG, ROXANNE QUIAO
    8297 BONGABONG, SHENA MARIE CALACAR
    8298 BONGABONG, YVONNE BALIGOD
    8299 BONGAITAN, MIRTYL MAY TUMALA
    8300 BONGALA, MARIA KHRISTINA BUERA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:168 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    8301 BONGALES, ROCINIE CALADIAO
    8302 BONGALON, HONEY BABIA
    8303 BONGALOS, ARLENE BENDECIO
    8304 BONGALOS, FERDINAN RUZ
    8305 BONGALOS, VEDA HILARY LEAH BUYO
    8306 BONGAN, SJIN SABIO
    8307 BONGANAY, ARNEL MATRIZ
    8308 BONGANAY, LLOYD SEGALES
    8309 BONGANCISO, JERIEL SUMILI
    8310 BONGAOS, MARGIE BALILA
    8311 BONGAS, MAINE LEGASPO
    8312 BONGAT, RANDOLFO JOSICO
    8313 BONGAT, TERESITA PAJUTAN
    8314 BONGATO, JERLYN LAPITAG
    8315 BONGATO, RHONALYN SAPOIS
    8316 BONGAY, CHRISTY BENOSA
    8317 BONGCAC, BRYAN GARCIA
    8318 BONGCAC, JOSE BRIAN CLAPANO
    8319 BONGCALES, ANTHONY BALAN
    8320 BONGCALES, LOURIE MAE OBEÑA
    8321 BONGCAWIL, LADY MAE MAGALLANES
    8322 BONGCAYAO, PAUL VINCENT YASIS
    8323 BONGGOLTO, MARCIALIZA POLON
    8324 BONGGOT, RUBEN RAMONES
    8325 BONGGOT, STEPHEN DWIGHT TADO
    8326 BONGHANOY, DOMINADOR JR CODIZAR
    8327 BONGHANOY, FELMELVIN OCON
    8328 BONGHANOY, JAI ADANA
    8329 BONGHANOY, JESSICA BOHOL
    8330 BONGHANOY, KAREN PANALIGAN
    8331 BONGO, ACILLA MAE
    8332 BONGO, JELSY CATARINA
    8333 BONGOLO, KATHRINE KENNETH REYES
    8334 BONGSILAN, JEFF TAWAC
    8335 BONGUIT, NARIBELLE DEJAYCO
    8336 BONGUYAN, CHENNY ANN MAUREN RODA
    8337 BONIAO, JESIDRAMEA JUMANOY
    8338 BONIAO, MERA JOY TUMULAK
    8339 BONIAO, MICHELLE
    8340 BONIFACIO, ARLYN PORRAS
    8341 BONIFACIO, CHE-CHE GERVACIO
    8342 BONIFACIO, DARREN KAY VILLAPANDO
    8343 BONIFACIO, ELEONOR BAUTISTA
    8344 BONIFACIO, JAMEIL LEGASPI
    8345 BONIFACIO, JUDDIE MARRISSE DE GUZMAN
    8346 BONIFACIO, MAE-FLORENCE MOLINA
    8347 BONIFACIO, PRINCE KESLEY GALANG
    8348 BONIFACIO, RHOSE MASANGYA
    8349 BONIFACIO, RICHARD JR AGUSTIN
    8350 BONILLA, BING BING ACDUWANG
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:169 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    8351 BONILLA, KRISTAL KATE FERNANDEZ
    8352 BONILLA, MICHELLE DE THOMAS
    8353 BONILLO, REYNAMIE BALANDO
    8354 BONINA, DARWIN BRAGA
    8355 BONINA, RYAN DULATRE
    8356 BONIOL, JENALINE GOLEZ
    8357 BONITA, NELYN JOY ABERONIO
    8358 BONITE, VANESSA GENE BAMBE
    8359 BONITO, ANTONETTE LYSSA BARCENA
    8360 BONJE, ZENETH SABUERO
    8361 BONJOC, ALLEN DEXTER LUCERNAS
    8362 BONO, RUTHLYN BENESA
    8363 BONO-AN, ALEXANDER BARBA
    8364 BONOCAN, DESIREE MONTERDE
    8365 BONQUIL, JOHNIDEL GARIN
    8366 BONSATO, ALKHENT
    8367 BONSOL, MERVIN JASON NICAVERA
    8368 BONSUBRE, MERLIE MAZON
    8369 BONTES, LYKA CABUCOS
    8370 BONTIA, RYAN ALBIS
    8371 BONTIGAO, MAE ANN CAÑETE
    8372 BONTIGAO, MARYGRACE ETOC
    8373 BONTIGAO, REINAR ETOC
    8374 BONTILAO, AMELDA MIRA GOLOSINO
    8375 BONTILAO, ANGEL MATARONG
    8376 BONTILAO, MA LILIBETH MAGDADARO
    8377 BONTILAO, SHANNARA JEAN SUQUIB
    8378 BONTILAO, STEPHANIE TRADIO
    8379 BONTO, JANE ROSE CANDANO
    8380 BONTO, MA SHIELA BUE
    8381 BONTOG, JOARA BERNAS
    8382 BONTOGON, CATHERINE BRIONES
    8383 BONTOGON, CONICA MARIANO
    8384 BONUS, EDWARD BALLARES
    8385 BONUSTRO, ALJON BRYAN LLAGAS
    8386 BONZA, APPLE MAE DORADO
    8387 BONZA, JANECIL ALUBANG
    8388 BOOC, DESSA MARIE AUXTERO
    8389 BOOC, FHEL MARK ABALLE
    8390 BOOC, JANE RAMIREZ
    8391 BOOC, JUDITH DENIEGA
    8392 BOOC, NEIL BRYAN BONGCAYAO
    8393 BOOK, MARICOR DAVID
    8394 BOOK, NIÑA MARIE PRAJES
    8395 BOOL, ALMA BAHIO
    8396 BOOL, JOSEPHINE ALFARO
    8397 BOOL, NOVELET GADON
    8398 BOOTAN, ELOISA TORRES
    8399 BOQUECOSA, RUPE GRACE MARIE BACLAAN
    8400 BOQUEO, PAUL ARMIN ARDEVELA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:170 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    8401 BOQUILA, EUGENE PERICO
    8402 BOQUILA, REGINE PERICO
    8403 BOQUIREN, ANGELIQUE CAYAGO
    8404 BOQUIREN, DIGNA BANTUCAN
    8405 BOQUIREN, JELLO EDER
    8406 BOQUIREN, KAREN AQUINO
    8407 BORA, EMILIZA GADOR
    8408 BORABO, JASMIN IGNACIO
    8409 BORAC, EDNYLYN JOYCE BLANCAFLOR
    8410 BORAC, JOHN EDSEL ANDALIS
    8411 BORAC, MARICHE MORILLO
    8412 BORAGAY, NATHANIEL ESPEJO
    8413 BORAL, MABELLE BORDEOS
    8414 BORANTES, ERICA RAÑA
    8415 BORATA, EMILIANO JR AMIDAO
    8416 BORATA, ROSARIO LOMUNTAD
    8417 BORBAJO, EUGENE CARREON
    8418 BORBAJO, MARIFE DANGO
    8419 BORBANO, JOY MARIE MIRAFLOR
    8420 BORBE, DAPHNE RUBIA
    8421 BORBE, JUN-JUN PAGULAYAN
    8422 BORBE, MA ROWENA ALOJADO
    8423 BORBE, TRIXIA MICHELLE
    8424 BORBON, ARLENE OPLE
    8425 BORBON, JANICA REYZIL
    8426 BORBON, JOSE ERWIN CORTES
    8427 BORBON, LAARNIE DAMASO
    8428 BORBON, MARINELLA DOMINGO
    8429 BORBON, MAY FLOR LOABLE
    8430 BORBON, PAMELA AYROSO
    8431 BORCA, LYNEL GRACE GABALES
    8432 BORCE, JANICE MANGUBAT
    8433 BORCE, LINDSAY BERICO
    8434 BORCEGUE, JHOZEL MAE ALZAGA
    8435 BORDA, GLORIA VANESSA MAE MOLINA
    8436 BORDADORA, RESTINE NATES GIDA
    8437 BORDAGO, HEZIL ARCALA
    8438 BORDAJE, JICELL ANN PANTAS
    8439 BORDAS, NECA BEGINO
    8440 BORDEN, CRISTELLE-ANN COLIMA
    8441 BORDIOS, ERNESTINA ALCORIN
    8442 BORDOMIO, JOLINA SUARIO
    8443 BORDON, FRANCIA ARNESTO
    8444 BORELA, ALIZA CASALJAY
    8445 BORELA, MA CONCEPCION DELA CRUZ
    8446 BORELA, MONIEN BANTUGAN
    8447 BORERO, EDNA CAPALA
    8448 BORGONIA, JIM MARK ROSCO
    8449 BORGOZ, CHRISTOPHER MISLANG
    8450 BORGOÑOS, GENECA ANTIGUA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:171 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    8451 BORIBA, MARY THER BARRIENTOS
    8452 BORIBOR, JOHN DAVE VARGAS
    8453 BORIBOR, RAY VINCENT BABON
    8454 BORIGAS, MARY JASMINE PUDANG
    8455 BORINAGA, CRISTIAN DEL VALLE
    8456 BORINAGA, JESSECA ICOT
    8457 BORINAGA, SWEDISH FUSINGAN
    8458 BORITO, JAYSON BOOTAN
    8459 BORJA, BEBERLYN JOY CANQUE
    8460 BORJA, CHERRY ROSE BONZON
    8461 BORJA, DONNA LYN VILLANUEVA
    8462 BORJA, FEBE ALURA
    8463 BORJA, FRITZMOND LOBERIANO
    8464 BORJA, GENELYN ALDAY
    8465 BORJA, GERALDINE EGOY
    8466 BORJA, GLADYS GRACE BALAQUIAO
    8467 BORJA, ICELLE DOMINGO
    8468 BORJA, JEFFREY BOCO
    8469 BORJA, JEZA CABALLES
    8470 BORJA, JHON WILFRED CAPILLO
    8471 BORJA, JOANA MAE BLAQUERA
    8472 BORJA, KEZIAH CARA
    8473 BORJA, LAURIZE RHEN BONUS
    8474 BORJA, LESLIE JOY PEREZ
    8475 BORJA, LUCIANO JR PASAPORTE
    8476 BORJA, MARIA AUREA NOLASCO
    8477 BORJA, MARIA KAREN BRUCE
    8478 BORJA, MARK CLINTON RELACION
    8479 BORJA, MARY GRACE GOREMBALEM
    8480 BORJA, MYRAFE AVILA
    8481 BORJA, RAUBREY REM GALANG
    8482 BORJA, REED CABRITO
    8483 BORJA, ZAIRA MAE EMAAS
    8484 BORJA, ZYRA CAMILLE BRACAMONTE
    8485 BORJAL, JESSE TOM BARTOLAY
    8486 BORJAL, JEYNALYN LAUREL
    8487 BORJE, CHENY CLAVILLAS
    8488 BORJE, CRIZELLE JHAE AMONCIO
    8489 BORLAGDAN, RIANNE CALLOS
    8490 BORLAGDATAN, ANNE LARGUEZA
    8491 BORLAGDATAN, BEVERLY SALOR
    8492 BORLAGDATAN, GEMMA BORJAL
    8493 BORLING, LLOYD ESPINA
    8494 BORLONGAN, LENNIE DULAY
    8495 BORNALES, ARCELIE CABALLERO
    8496 BORNALES, MARY JANE TABAÑAG
    8497 BORNALES, MAY ANN BERNALDEZ
    8498 BORNALES, ZINDY ALEGADO
    8499 BORNASAL, FERNANDO JR AYING
    8500 BORNASAL, JOVEN PANCHO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:172 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    8501 BORNEA, MA ODEZA
    8502 BORNIA, RENNIL SESANTE
    8503 BORNILLA, CHRISTIAN CERDIÑO
    8504 BORNILLA, REA SARAH MAE AVILA
    8505 BORONGAN, CHERRY ANN AGUADOR
    8506 BORQUILLO, TREXIE TERRE
    8507 BORRA, GESTINE NICOLE CARMELO
    8508 BORRAS, DULCE HONA
    8509 BORRERO, CHERRY ANN ZABALATE
    8510 BORRES, AIZA ACIDO
    8511 BORRES, CHARITY MATINONG
    8512 BORRES, DAREL YENN ARELLANO
    8513 BORRES, JENNIFER RUTA
    8514 BORRES, MA CAMILLE RACINE ALBA
    8515 BORRES, MARY GRACE MIÑOZA
    8516 BORRES, ROCHE PELISAN
    8517 BORRES, RYAN ANGELO MAPADA
    8518 BORROMEO, CHRISTIAN ALEJANDRO
    8519 BORROMEO, GIGI COMPRADO
    8520 BORROMEO, HAZEL CORONO
    8521 BORROMEO, KAYLE
    8522 BORROMEO, MARIE LORIE GERMAN
    8523 BORROMEO, MAURENE CARILLO
    8524 BORROMEO, MELODY OLIVER
    8525 BORROMEO, NOE BORJAL
    8526 BORROMEO, REX MANIO
    8527 BORROMEO, SATOKO SALON
    8528 BORROMEO, SHAIRA BAYSA
    8529 BOSA, LOVELY ANGEL BULAN
    8530 BOSAING, LEONORA AO-ASEN
    8531 BOSE, GLAIZA MARIZ GRANADO
    8532 BOSE, STEPHANIE PUJOL
    8533 BOSES, VERNALIZA APILADO
    8534 BOSI, MARIAN CAMPUS
    8535 BOSING, RODELYN MANGALAO
    8536 BOSITO, FRANCES ELEANOR PERNEZ
    8537 BOSITO, JENIFFER SAN DIEGO
    8538 BOSITO, MELODY SANTIAGO
    8539 BOSLON, MARICAR OPERIO
    8540 BOSOGON, HEATHER MARIE CULLAMCO
    8541 BOSQUE, JERLYN FRANCISCO
    8542 BOTALON, ANGELA VILLARUZ
    8543 BOTANGEN, MELANIE KISO
    8544 BOTARDO, KELVIN PATRIARCA
    8545 BOTARDO, PATRICIA JOANNA LEGARIO
    8546 BOTASTAS, KLEO PALACIO
    8547 BOTE, DANILO ELCANO
    8548 BOTE, EDDIELYN DE VERA
    8549 BOTE, GELINE GRACE MERCADO
    8550 BOTE, IRENE JOYCE DELA CRUZ
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:173 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    8551 BOTE, MARIA CRISTINA CAPARIÑO
    8552 BOTE, RHEA SALAZAR
    8553 BOTENGAN, REEYANT BEDE FACULO
    8554 BOTER, SAHARA LOMAYON
    8555 BOTERO, BABYRICH NUÑEZ
    8556 BOTES, GLADYS MABANA
    8557 BOTICTIC, PRINCE LOEL BACEA
    8558 BOTIN, KATHERINE CACHO
    8559 BOTIQUIN, JONATHAN ABAN
    8560 BOTIS, JUVI MARS CANITE
    8561 BOTIS, NORA MADAS
    8562 BOTON, MARIDEL PASTRANA
    8563 BOTOR, CYRIL GABRERA
    8564 BOTOR, JUDE FRANZ ASOR
    8565 BOTOR, MARK ANTHONY CEDRON
    8566 BOTUYA, NORBIN REMEDIO
    8567 BOTWAGON, HEIDI MADIWO
    8568 BOY, ANNIE GAYLE HABON
    8569 BOYDON, KATE DULAN
    8570 BOYONAS, JAY ANTHONY ACEDO
    8571 BOYORO, RIKKIE MAE ELMA
    8572 BOYRAS, HEIDI MACAYAN
    8573 BOZAR, DONNA MAE PEREYRA
    8574 BOÑGALAN, MARIELLE PEARL BARING
    8575 BOÑGOL, JECELL NABOR
    8576 BOÑON, BABY ROSE MORENO
    8577 BOÑULA, VON KENNETH ELANO
    8578 BRACAMONTE, DYVONNE SOQUEÑA
    8579 BRACERO, ARLON RAFFY AMORES
    8580 BRACERO, ARMILA FELICES
    8581 BRACERO, IREN ADAZA
    8582 BRACEROS, KUSHELLA MAE ESTRADA
    8583 BRACOSO, WEARL CABILA
    8584 BRADECINA, CONIE RODILAS
    8585 BRADSHAW, LEA CAHAPON
    8586 BRAGA, CESAR IAN GONZAGA
    8587 BRAGA, ERICKA TORTE
    8588 BRAGA, KATE BAYOS
    8589 BRAGA, MARIE ORNOPIA
    8590 BRAGADO, JOHN REY SALARZON
    8591 BRAGADO, NICOLE RIZARE
    8592 BRAGAIS, CLEO MARIE BIEN
    8593 BRAGAIS, MARJORIE BON
    8594 BRAGAIS, RENELIE TOBESE
    8595 BRAGAS, JONALYN QUINTO
    8596 BRAGAS, ROSEMARIE VILLALOBOS
    8597 BRAGAT, AIZA SOLMAYOR
    8598 BRAGAT, DANICA SERENADO
    8599 BRAGAT, JENIELOU PINO
    8600 BRAGAT, MARIZ MAMILLA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:174 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    8601 BRAGO, NIKKA BAGANGAN
    8602 BRANHAM, RHEA LOU SIDON
    8603 BRANZUELA, MARIBEL CAPUYAN
    8604 BRANZUELA, MARJORIE JUAN
    8605 BRANZUELA, MICHELLE CAPUYAN
    8606 BRASALOTE, JOMEL BRIGOLE
    8607 BRAULIO, MELANIE MAGAWAY
    8608 BRAVO, AILYN JOY BAÑARIA
    8609 BRAVO, ANDRE VON FLORES
    8610 BRAVO, CHARLENE AGDAN
    8611 BRAVO, CRYSTAL GAYLE CRUZ
    8612 BRAVO, DANIEL TAN
    8613 BRAVO, GEO ALBERT BARTOLABAC
    8614 BRAVO, JAY ANNE TUBIANO
    8615 BRAVO, JENESHI NIALLA
    8616 BRAVO, JULIO LEE
    8617 BRAVO, MYRIAD BALANSAG
    8618 BRAVO, RITA RUEDAS
    8619 BRAVO, SHIG KATHERINE GAMUS
    8620 BRAZA, DAN ART SANTOS
    8621 BRAZA, FRANCIS RHEY RUALES
    8622 BRAZA, JOHN ARBEL MONTOYA
    8623 BRAZA, ROMER ANDRES
    8624 BRAZA, TED DARREN GALSIM
    8625 BRAZA, WENDY GOLD BOLAÑOS
    8626 BRAZA, WILLY ALBERT ANDRES
    8627 BRAZAL, MAGIELYN DELMIGUEZ
    8628 BRAZAS, CHRISTINE JOY BALAIS
    8629 BRAZAS, GRACE PASAN
    8630 BRAZAS, ROMULO JR ENRIQUE
    8631 BRAZIL, JONAH MARIE MALICDEM
    8632 BRAÑANOLA, SHELLA COLLAMAT
    8633 BRECINO, CAMILLE JOY BARTE
    8634 BRECIO, CASSIELYN CORPIN
    8635 BREGONDO, JOEL JR MASALUNGA
    8636 BRENCES, GERVACIO LUCINDO
    8637 BREQUILLO, IRIKA BROZO
    8638 BREQUILLO, MELJHUN GUMAPAC
    8639 BREQUILLO, NILO JR BITOME
    8640 BRETANIA, ARSENIO III MANOLO
    8641 BRETAÑA, KRIZIEL MAÑOSA
    8642 BRETAÑA, LEI
    8643 BREZUELA, MICHELLE GRIMPLUMA
    8644 BRIAGAS, JANICE BONDE
    8645 BRIANA, ANGELICA DE PAZ
    8646 BRIBON, MA RUTH TUMANENG
    8647 BRICENIO, JONALYN BOLO
    8648 BRICIA, JULIO ALBERTO RIVERA
    8649 BRIGIDO, JEFFERD QUILATON
    8650 BRIGINO, MA ANN BERNARDO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:175 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    8651 BRIGNAS, TRIXIA
    8652 BRIGNAS, VIRGINIA SENO
    8653 BRIGOLA, PAUL JOSHUA BISENIO
    8654 BRIGOLE, ANGEL MAE UBAS
    8655 BRIGOLE, MIRAFLOR NACION
    8656 BRIGOLI, MONIQUE TREXIE TIPON-TIPON
    8657 BRIGUELA, MARK JOSEPH UMALI
    8658 BRILLANTE, ENGILBERT GEPOLANE
    8659 BRILLANTES, JENELEE ENRIQUEZ
    8660 BRILLANTES, JERALD BUSQUE
    8661 BRILLANTES, KHRYSELLE LU
    8662 BRILLANTES, ROSELEN MAGALLANO
    8663 BRILLO, APOL PENTINIO
    8664 BRILLO, GISAVEL CABALLES
    8665 BRILLO, KENNETH BORBON
    8666 BRILLO, MAY GRACE CANITAN
    8667 BRILLON, XELA JANE SERRANO
    8668 BRIMBUELA, JOCELYN SEÑORA
    8669 BRIMON, AVIGHIEL ARINGO
    8670 BRINCES, JANEL ESQUERRA
    8671 BRINGINO, JEIRLYN CALLO
    8672 BRINGINO, RAMEL BARROGA
    8673 BRINGUER, SONNY JAMCO
    8674 BRIOBO, ROSE LYN SANDIG
    8675 BRIOL, REYMA BLANCA
    8676 BRIOL, REYMARK BLANCA
    8677 BRIOLA, ABEGAIL INAANURAN
    8678 BRION, ANNA BABES RAMOS
    8679 BRION, LHERRIE JANE
    8680 BRION, MITCHIE BUCASAS
    8681 BRIONES, ANDRIA ROSE LARGADO
    8682 BRIONES, ARIEL ADAOAG
    8683 BRIONES, BERNALIZA BADIOLA
    8684 BRIONES, DAIDETH PEDRANO
    8685 BRIONES, EAZEL JHON MENDEZ
    8686 BRIONES, FLORALYN CABANGON
    8687 BRIONES, IVY JOY REVILLA
    8688 BRIONES, JAN PATRICK SABA
    8689 BRIONES, JESSIECA ARIEL RAMOS
    8690 BRIONES, JOANNA MAREE CABRILLAS
    8691 BRIONES, JOHNIANICK SANDAGON
    8692 BRIONES, KAREN DE LEON
    8693 BRIONES, KAREN MAE ARENZANO
    8694 BRIONES, KATHLEEN KIM CABRILLAS
    8695 BRIONES, LAARNI OMBID
    8696 BRIONES, LARINA JEAN ROXAS
    8697 BRIONES, MARIA ROSA OTICO
    8698 BRIONES, PRINCESS KHAREN JOY ENOYA
    8699 BRIONES, RAYMUND SOLEDAD
    8700 BRIONES, REAH CAPADA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:176 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    8701 BRIONES, VENUS PANALIGAN
    8702 BRIONES, VIRGILIO JR BATALLER
    8703 BRIONES, ZARINA ROZ GAFFUD
    8704 BRIOSO, ARCY MANCERA
    8705 BRIOSO, IVY FABRE
    8706 BRIOSO, MARY ANN MAGBITANG
    8707 BRIOSO, MESUSANI RANIN
    8708 BRITAL, GERRY ASEO
    8709 BRITANICO, EZIEL DELOS REYES
    8710 BRITANICO, MARIE JOY BOLO
    8711 BRITANICO, SHARA MAE CIA
    8712 BRITENIA, MORRISON LUMBRE
    8713 BRITO, GERARDO BONGAO
    8714 BRITO, NIEL ALLAN AGULLANA
    8715 BRITON, JOYCE ANN ROXAS
    8716 BRITON, MARY ROSE GARCIA
    8717 BRIZ, ALLYSSA MARIE ADRIANO
    8718 BRIZ, KATHLEEN HERNANDEZ
    8719 BRIZ, KRIZZIE ANN NUGOY
    8720 BRIZ, MARIELLE SINIGAYAN
    8721 BRIZ, MAY ELIZABETH BARROTA
    8722 BRIZO, LAARNI LUNA
    8723 BRIZO, OBRIEN PINO
    8724 BRIZUELA, GEMMA PARREÑO
    8725 BRIZUELA, JEROBE SORIANO
    8726 BRIZUELA, THEA TANYA
    8727 BRIÑAS, ELIZABETH CARISOLA
    8728 BRIÑAS, MAY ANN TUZON
    8729 BRIÑAS, VANESSA ARONDA
    8730 BRIÑOSA, JANEL ANN KATHERINE ALEJAGA
    8731 BROA, FAITH ALLYN LACSON
    8732 BROA, VERGEL MECIAS
    8733 BROAS, RUSSEL MUGOL
    8734 BROBO, CARRISSA BARANDIA
    8735 BROBO, JEM JOSEPH DIMPAS
    8736 BROBO, JEM MARK DIMPAS
    8737 BROBO, JEM MICHAEL DIMPAS
    8738 BROCE, NIÑA ABEGAIL CAJOCSON
    8739 BROCKA, DAWN JOY REBANCOS
    8740 BRODETH, VANESSA DIÑO
    8741 BROJAN, GARLREN GEE
    8742 BROMBUELA, GLENN BARRIAS
    8743 BRON, NICODEMO CRUZ
    8744 BRONCANO, MARIVIC FUMAR
    8745 BRONDIAL, EHUD ROLF
    8746 BRONDIAL, YAEL ASIEH
    8747 BRONIO, GIAN CARLO
    8748 BROQUEZA, ALIEZA GOSMO
    8749 BROQUEZA, FRANZ FLORIN
    8750 BROQUEZA, JESSANEL MANGARING
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:177 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    8751 BROQUEZA, MELODY BONGGALOSA
    8752 BROSAS, CARLO NICOPIOR
    8753 BROSO, LYKA BONAOBRA
    8754 BROSOTO, GRACE JOY TRINIDAD
    8755 BROTONEL, LOVELYROSE ARELA
    8756 BROZAS, CRISTIAL NOFIES
    8757 BROZAS, PRINCE ALBERT BALANON
    8758 BROZO, EMY ROSE GONZALES
    8759 BROÑA, RIZA MONARES
    8760 BROÑOLA, CHARLENE GRACE BACQUILLER
    8761 BROÑOLA, DELAILAH AVILA
    8762 BROÑOLA, EVANGELINE FERRER
    8763 BROÑOLA, JOMARWIN SUMAYAN
    8764 BROÑOLA, PRINCESS BELLE FABREGAR
    8765 BRUCAL, CHONA MENDOZA
    8766 BRUCAL, JEAN KRISTINE RABINO
    8767 BRUCAL, JOHN WILSON ATIENZA
    8768 BRUCALES, DORIS CHAVEZ
    8769 BRUCE, CASEY LYN MALABANAN
    8770 BRUCES, HANNADHI ESTACIO
    8771 BRUEL, MARIAN BACHO
    8772 BRUEL, MARY JOY MEDRANO
    8773 BRUGADA, MARY ROSE BOLANTE
    8774 BRUN, CHRISTINE OLVINA
    8775 BRUN, LEONARDO JR BRILATA
    8776 BRUNO, DEIA GATAN
    8777 BRUNO, KEZIA MAE TULIC
    8778 BRUNO, LEA TAYONG
    8779 BRUSES, ANGELICA JANE RAGUB
    8780 BRUSOLA, JULIETA BRONIOLA
    8781 BRUTAS, JEROM BANTA
    8782 BRUTAS, JOANAMEN ROMERO
    8783 BRUTAS, SHIELA ROMARAOG
    8784 BRUTO, CHATERINE AQUINO
    8785 BRUZO, JOEL DUMAGSA
    8786 BRUZON, JEAN KRISTENE CAÑA
    8787 BRUZULA, MARK JOHN ROLLO
    8788 BUA-AY, THALIA MAY BAY
    8789 BUA-EG, MICHELLE CABALTERA
    8790 BUAC, LEAH JEAN LOPEZ
    8791 BUADO, MERRY JANE
    8792 BUAGA, ABRAHAM MAMARIL
    8793 BUAGAS, MYLENE QUINTANILLA
    8794 BUAL, DAISY BALDESCO
    8795 BUAL, JESSICA LEGASPI
    8796 BUALA, MAIKA SANTOS
    8797 BUALOY, MARY GRACE LAURENARIA
    8798 BUAMA, CLARIZA COLORICO
    8799 BUAN, MARICEL ANCHETA
    8800 BUAN, MARITHONY QUITO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:178 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    8801 BUANAN, CATHERINE MAE LAMMAG
    8802 BUANGIN, JERYLL RIOSA
    8803 BUANTE, JULIENNE IZABEL ARNUCO
    8804 BUAO, MICHELL OPAMIN
    8805 BUAR, IRENE JEAN MARTIN
    8806 BUARON, CHRISTINE MAE BARREDO
    8807 BUARON, IMAELYN AMANTE
    8808 BUAT, MARYAM DESSA HAYAHAY
    8809 BUATAG, MARISSA PAQUIBOT
    8810 BUATES, MARGIE
    8811 BUATIS, JOAN NARTEA
    8812 BUATONA, MERIAM MARIE FUENTES
    8813 BUAYA, ARLENE DE LA PEÑA
    8814 BUAYA, JACHON JAROMAY
    8815 BUBA, SARAH MAE CALUBAG
    8816 BUBAN, HENRY RAPHAEL RICAFRENTE
    8817 BUBAN, JERRY RESUENA
    8818 BUBAN, JESSA BRES
    8819 BUBAN, MELANIE RAGUEMIA
    8820 BUBAN, RONEL NACIONALES
    8821 BUBAN, SARAH JANE CAPIL
    8822 BUBUTAN, MARISSA GALLARDO
    8823 BUCAD, ICYL HOPE LAYAGUIN
    8824 BUCAD, MARY GRACE BERMIDO
    8825 BUCAD, SARAH JANE SARANGAY
    8826 BUCADO, MILLICYNTH FEDELIN
    8827 BUCAG, CRISTEL GANNABAN
    8828 BUCAG, MARIA JASRELL MARIVELES
    8829 BUCAG, RECYLYN NARVAEZ
    8830 BUCALA, PRINCESS COLOBONG
    8831 BUCALAN, IRMA ROSE CEPILLO
    8832 BUCALING, JARREL JANE ARGUILLON
    8833 BUCAO, EMANUELLE REFORMA
    8834 BUCAO, MICHELLE FERNANDO
    8835 BUCARILE, AINIE PANDAC
    8836 BUCASAS, AVILYN VALDREZ
    8837 BUCASAS, KRISHA WILLOW ESCARCHA
    8838 BUCATAN, CARMINA WADWACHAN
    8839 BUCATCAT, ARIAN JOY LABADIA
    8840 BUCATCAT, GERRY ALEGRIA
    8841 BUCAY, HANICA NARAG
    8842 BUCAYU, CHRISTIAN RAY CUNTAPAY
    8843 BUCAYU, FRANKIE SALAC
    8844 BUCAYU, ROMALYN FLORES
    8845 BUCIO, DAISYBELLE BALAGULAN
    8846 BUCIO, MARGIE DELOSO
    8847 BUCIO, PETER GUMATAY
    8848 BUCLATIN, RONA MAY DE GUZMAN
    8849 BUCO, ZEAN
    8850 BUCOG, MELJIE COLIPAPA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:179 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    8851 BUCOG, VICENTE JR LINABAN
    8852 BUCOL, JERAMIE DELA CERNA
    8853 BUCOY, RAHIMA BUSSARA
    8854 BUCSIT, LEIZZA MAE IBARRA
    8855 BUCTON, JOSHUA PIRANTE
    8856 BUD-OY, SHARMAINE GALIA
    8857 BUDAN, MILCAH JOY OGAOB
    8858 BUDAY, APRIL ROSE ABELA
    8859 BUDAY, BENZAR MAMALINTA
    8860 BUDIONGAN, APRIL ANN PORTUGALETE
    8861 BUDOMO, XERXES MATEO
    8862 BUDONG, CHELSEA BEGIS
    8863 BUDUAN, AARON LOUIS COBRE
    8864 BUDUAN, RENALYN GELLADULA
    8865 BUE, SHELLA MAE DEMORIN
    8866 BUEDRON, ABIGAIL GO
    8867 BUELA, CHERRY MAY MATALOG
    8868 BUELA, ROCHELL SENON
    8869 BUELA, SWEETZEL MARQUEZ
    8870 BUELIS, EDELYN CAMPAÑA
    8871 BUELVA, VANESSA PARDIÑAS
    8872 BUEN, CHRISTINE TULLAS
    8873 BUEN, RONALYN ASILOM
    8874 BUENA, GLEN RAYOS
    8875 BUENA, MARICRIS PIOCUS
    8876 BUENA, MARK BADILLES
    8877 BUENA, WENDY PARRO
    8878 BUENACIFRA, ABEGAIL MACASAET
    8879 BUENACOSA, MA SALVACION ARAGON
    8880 BUENAFE, HELNOR AVELINO
    8881 BUENAFE, JENIFE AURO
    8882 BUENAFE, MA LUNOR CATHLEEN JENAH BALDOVINO
    8883 BUENAFE, MARIA RANITA INCIONG
    8884 BUENAFE, ODESSA NUEVO
    8885 BUENAFE, SUNSHINE LABADIA
    8886 BUENAFE, WILMA CALLENA
    8887 BUENAFLOR, ELMER OLIVA
    8888 BUENAFLOR, JOEL ROSALIA
    8889 BUENAFLOR, JOHNACEL ARCHES
    8890 BUENAFLOR, MA JACKQUELINE LABIANO
    8891 BUENAFRANCISCA, REYNALDO LIMIN
    8892 BUENAOBRA, HEIDELIZA LEGUARDA
    8893 BUENAOBRA, JELSHA TIMAJO
    8894 BUENAOBRA, KRYSTAL GAY AÑAVEZA
    8895 BUENAOBRA, LALYN MAE FLORES
    8896 BUENAOBRA, RONALD RENZO VALDEZ
    8897 BUENAVENTURA, GELLI TANDOC
    8898 BUENAVENTURA, IMEE CARINO
    8899 BUENAVENTURA, JACKLYN FRANCISCO
    8900 BUENAVENTURA, JOHN ALBERT BORLAGDATAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:180 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    8901 BUENAVENTURA, LINNETH RINO
    8902 BUENAVENTURA, MERYL ASHLEY ADRIANO
    8903 BUENAVENTURA, ROJANE ANDRES
    8904 BUENAVENTURA, WILSON ADUANA
    8905 BUENAVIDA, ERONA MAIE MATIG-A
    8906 BUENAVIDES, JANIEL DELOS REYES
    8907 BUENAVIDEZ, HANILIRA BATAL
    8908 BUENAVISTA, BRIAN RICARO
    8909 BUENAVISTA, GEO PATRICK RAGSAC
    8910 BUENAVISTA, JAN YAEL DECREPITO
    8911 BUENAVISTA, MA EVELYN
    8912 BUENAVISTA, MARIA FRANCIA NACIONAL
    8913 BUENAVISTA, VANESSA BUGTONG
    8914 BUENBRAZO, RIZA GOCOTANO
    8915 BUENCONSEJO, CRISTY ROCA
    8916 BUENCONSEJO, FRANCIS CAMACHO
    8917 BUENCONSEJO, GRACE ANN ALBO
    8918 BUENCONSEJO, VALERIE ANNE APOLINARIO
    8919 BUENCONSEJO, VICTOR RIANO
    8920 BUENDIA, CHARLENE BORDEOS
    8921 BUENDIA, DAISY ANN PATANGAN
    8922 BUENDIA, EVAN VARGAS
    8923 BUENDIA, GEBRE DINDZ CANO
    8924 BUENDIA, JOHN MICHAEL HERNANDO
    8925 BUENDIA, JONARD SAGODAQUIL
    8926 BUENDIA, VIVIEN JHOIE CABAHUG
    8927 BUENDICHO, MARICEL RUZOL
    8928 BUENO, ANGELICA CLEMOR
    8929 BUENO, ANGELINE MAE ANDUTAN
    8930 BUENO, CHARLOTE BALDELOVAR
    8931 BUENO, CHERRY ANN BARDON
    8932 BUENO, DONNA VEGA
    8933 BUENO, ERNIE FERNANDEZ
    8934 BUENO, ERSID GUILLEN
    8935 BUENO, JAZEEL ANDREV DORADO
    8936 BUENO, KATHERINE GELI
    8937 BUENO, KRISTINE CAMACHO
    8938 BUENO, MARY ROSE GONZALES
    8939 BUENO, NESLI LEOBIT
    8940 BUENO, RICHELLE CACHO
    8941 BUENO, RONALD BONDAD
    8942 BUENO, ROSARIO BARCELONA
    8943 BUENO, SHAIRA PANINGBATAN
    8944 BUENSALIDA, ENDEE JANE BAYANI
    8945 BUENSALIDA, JHOANA RABINO
    8946 BUENSUCESO, CRISIELY SARENAS
    8947 BUENSUCESO, CRIZEL BULATAO
    8948 BUENSUCESO, MARY GRACE MANGAHAS
    8949 BUENVENIDA, JEMIMAH BURO
    8950 BUENVENIDA, JOSIE ANN DANUYA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:181 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    8951 BUENVIAJE, MA ANGELICA LACHICA
    8952 BUERA, MAEZEL ANN DE SILVA
    8953 BUERE, CARMELITA PATTAUI
    8954 BUERE, IVAN JAY TIBI
    8955 BUERE, JOE JANE MENDOZA
    8956 BUERGO, SHILLY ANN PATRICIO
    8957 BUERON, VELIA DUERO
    8958 BUEZA, JAYSON GAUFO
    8959 BUEZA, JENETH CARDIÑO
    8960 BUEZA, MELANIO SUENO
    8961 BUEZA, PAOLINE MEE BETANGCOL
    8962 BUEZA, ROVELITO III CORCUERA
    8963 BUEZON, JESSICA CANALITA
    8964 BUFE, JANNETH NOGADAS
    8965 BUFETE, JOSIE MAE ARESTAS
    8966 BUG-OS, JAYE BOHOL
    8967 BUGADOR, DAVE CERCADO
    8968 BUGAHOD, RENE SOTEL
    8969 BUGANAN, MICHELLE JAVILLO
    8970 BUGANI, LEONARD TUBOLLA
    8971 BUGAO, CARLINE LESAYAO
    8972 BUGAOAN, FRENIE ANN PERALTA
    8973 BUGAOISAN, JOSHUA NAJORDA
    8974 BUGAOISAN, PRINCESS DONNAGIFT CABOTE
    8975 BUGARIN, CHIARA MAE DAYAP
    8976 BUGARIN, JEANETTE PETACA
    8977 BUGARIN, LESLIE CATUBIG
    8978 BUGARIN, MARIA ALYSSA TIOTANGCO
    8979 BUGAS, CHELLY JANE NALASA
    8980 BUGATAN, ARNEL PATUGAD
    8981 BUGAY, RHEMA BENDEBEL
    8982 BUGAYONG, EUGENE MONTEMAYOR
    8983 BUGAYONG, LUZ VISTRO
    8984 BUGAYONG, SHERILYN DOTIMAS
    8985 BUGHAO, VERONICA JANE RAYOS
    8986 BUGKAT, MARY MAYYAN IDLAW
    8987 BUGNA, MARISSA
    8988 BUGNA, MAY FLOR BABOR
    8989 BUGNA, MIA MAE TERANTE
    8990 BUGSOCAN, JEANETH MARIE MALOLOT
    8991 BUGTONG, CHARLENE GUINIAOAN
    8992 BUGTONG, EMMALYN BENOS
    8993 BUGTONG, JO-AN SAGAPI
    8994 BUGTONG, LORENA DUPIANO
    8995 BUGTONG, MARCELYN CABINTO
    8996 BUGTONG, MARIE GRACE GAMIAO
    8997 BUGTONG, MARY JANE DALAN
    8998 BUGTONG, RHEANN LEPI
    8999 BUGTONG, SHENA MAE BARQUILLA
    9000 BUGTONG, VINA KEE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:182 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    9001 BUGUINA, JONNABEL PATAUEG
    9002 BUHAIN, ELIZA BAUTISTA
    9003 BUHAT, CHRISTIAN ROBIN BAÑEZ
    9004 BUHAY, BEVERLY GARINGA
    9005 BUHAY, CHERRYLEE MENDOZA
    9006 BUHAY, JAPET ORIO
    9007 BUHAY, JEFFRY BELEN
    9008 BUHAYAN, DANESSA DAWN ADLAON
    9009 BUHAYAN, RUTCHEL BACUS
    9010 BUHAYANG, ROWENA BLANTUCAS
    9011 BUHAYO, PAMELA IMPERIAL
    9012 BUHIA, APRIL BABET DUMDUM
    9013 BUHIAN, MA RACZILY CUABO
    9014 BUHISAN, BENJIE BILLONES
    9015 BUHISAN, KRISCELA PAYLA
    9016 BUHISAN, RHEALYN DELOSTRICO
    9017 BUISA, CYRIL VILLAFUERTE
    9018 BUISA, FRANCIS PAUL NAVARRO
    9019 BUISAN, HAIMEN KAHAR
    9020 BUISER, ALLAN ANCHETA
    9021 BUISING, JEREMAE ORTEGA
    9022 BUISON, MARITES LUGA
    9023 BUITIZON, CHEYENNE ROSE MAGYAWE
    9024 BUITIZON, JOHN KHIAROH MATIAS
    9025 BUITRE, MARJORIE BERMAS
    9026 BUIZON, JHON RONICA RUBIO
    9027 BUIZON, LORIE LYN FULGAR
    9028 BULA, AYLAH MONTIC
    9029 BULA, CRISTINA CAYAMAY
    9030 BULA, ELEANOR MABAHIN
    9031 BULA, MARIA CHANDE DERAYA
    9032 BULA, ZHAVE CARYN PACOMA
    9033 BULACAN, CHRISTIAN RAAGAS
    9034 BULACAN, JADE SORIANOSOS
    9035 BULACAN, NIÑO RIVERA
    9036 BULACAN, NYMFHA GREGORIO
    9037 BULACITO, JON SEAN LAMARI
    9038 BULACLAC, LENLY GACA
    9039 BULACLAC, PRINCES DINGLASAN
    9040 BULACLAC, RICA DELA CRUZ
    9041 BULACOY, JESTONI VILLAR
    9042 BULADACO, JOHN PAUL NALZARO
    9043 BULADAS, VINCENT AÑORA
    9044 BULAGAO, JEMMA FERRAS
    9045 BULAGIS, CHERISH ANN
    9046 BULAGSAC, JUCEL JOY DUMANAT
    9047 BULAHAN, JEAZEL MAE MORALES
    9048 BULAHAO, SIERRA LYNN AYANA
    9049 BULALA, KRISTYL MESIONA
    9050 BULALA, MYLA FLORES
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:183 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    9051 BULALACAO, HAZEL JOY CANAVE
    9052 BULALACAO, PEARL JUDAVAR
    9053 BULALAQUE, ELEJOY BELEN
    9054 BULALAQUE, SHARMAINE FLORIA
    9055 BULALHOG, MARY ANN TAMPOS
    9056 BULALONG, ELVIN SAJULLA
    9057 BULAMBAO, MARICAR DOJO
    9058 BULAMBOT, PETER PAUL PONTIJON
    9059 BULAN, ARIES ISANAN
    9060 BULAN, CARLOTA NONO
    9061 BULAN, CHLARISSE GADO
    9062 BULAN, GLADYS YUSON
    9063 BULAN, JAHSEEL DATUON
    9064 BULAN, JANNET GAMMAD
    9065 BULAN, LEILA ROSE MELEGRITO
    9066 BULAN, MA KRYSTINE FABROA
    9067 BULAN, MARIA LUISA INOC
    9068 BULAN, MARY JANE TORIBIO
    9069 BULAN, RICARDO JR TABLATIN
    9070 BULAN, ROMMEL BULANDRES
    9071 BULANA, ANTON PANADO
    9072 BULANADI, KAREN SANTOS
    9073 BULANADI, RICA DELA CRUZ
    9074 BULANADI, RUFFA MAE CORTEZ
    9075 BULANADI, ZONETE YABUT
    9076 BULANDRES, JOHNA LOU DAPITAN
    9077 BULANHAGUI, CHARLYN RABINO
    9078 BULANON, KRISTINE YABUT
    9079 BULAO, KIMBERLY CRISOSTOMO
    9080 BULAO, REGEL PARANE
    9081 BULAON, MARRY ANNE CRUZ
    9082 BULAONG, VERLIE PAZ MAINIT
    9083 BULARON, KATHERINE BALEÑA
    9084 BULARON, VIERNE ANN ITEM
    9085 BULAT-AG, FELICISIMA LUCAÑAS
    9086 BULAT-AG, JERAMIE MAGHANOY
    9087 BULAT-AG, ROGEL
    9088 BULATAO, JOYCE BALLESTEROS
    9089 BULATAO, LOVELY FAITH SERAFICA
    9090 BULATAO, MARIA MAGDALENA IBANEZ
    9091 BULATAO, MARY ANN GALAGNARA
    9092 BULAUN, JONAH MAE MARTINITO
    9093 BULAWAN, JONATHAN BOCTON
    9094 BULAWAN, KYLE AEDRAN LOTERTE
    9095 BULAWAN, RESTY PARAME
    9096 BULAWIN, GASHINARA FAITH AGUILAR
    9097 BULAWIN, MARICEL ACERO
    9098 BULAWIT, ABEGAIL SALVERON
    9099 BULAWIT, BENJAMIN JR ENRIQUEZ
    9100 BULAWIT, GRACE DIPIAO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:184 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    9101 BULAY, DANROE JULIUS KAALIM
    9102 BULAY-OG, MARTIN JR MACA
    9103 BULAY-OG, RESSME MASAYON
    9104 BULAYBULAY, QUEEN CHARLY DAMALAN
    9105 BULAYO, CELENE FAYE DUMAYACA
    9106 BULAYO, LIZLA MAYAM-O
    9107 BULAYUNGAN, QUEENIE KATE CUMADDAP
    9108 BULCIO, MA JESUSA CORREA
    9109 BULDEC, ALMA CANABE
    9110 BULGADO, MARK LEE LASTIMOSO
    9111 BULIAG, CHARMANE CATUIRAN
    9112 BULIGAN, SERGIO JR CELLON
    9113 BULIL-LIT, JAMELA BUMANGLAG
    9114 BULILAN, ARIANIE PAHAYAHAY
    9115 BULINGKIG, NORMALA MATULA
    9116 BULINGOT, JOVANNE WAJING
    9117 BULINTAO, STEPHANIE TUGUINAY
    9118 BULLANDAY, ARLENE RECAÑA
    9119 BULLANDAY, GENECYL TUMARONG
    9120 BULLECER, JONALD OPEMA
    9121 BULLECER, MARIA LUISITA VILLAMOR
    9122 BULLO, AGAPE LOVE MARCELO
    9123 BULLO, CRISTINA MARIE DE LOS REYES
    9124 BULLOS, KELLY CAPURAS
    9125 BULOCAN, LOVE JOY BAUTISTA
    9126 BULOHABO, CARMELA BELAIS
    9127 BULONG, JOSE JR MUNCADA
    9128 BULOS, MARJORIE SIONICIO
    9129 BULOSAN, JEANETTE GACES
    9130 BULULACAO, WAMY AMPER
    9131 BULURAN, LIEZZEL RESSURRECCION
    9132 BULURAN, MARY JANE ALAGBATE
    9133 BULURAN, RINALYN CASTILLO
    9134 BULUS, NEIL JOHN MADERAZO
    9135 BULUSAN, EDNA ROSE SEARES
    9136 BULUSAN, JAYBEIFEL CAHAG
    9137 BULUSAN, JEFFREY MARIANO
    9138 BULUSAN, JEZEN ROSE MIGUEL
    9139 BULUSAN, MARI-MAR JIMENEZ
    9140 BULUSAN, MARIELOU BIENES
    9141 BULUSAN, MARISTEL BARIUAN
    9142 BUMAGAT, ANJENETTE ORTIZ
    9143 BUMAGAT, CHRISTIAN JAY DELA CRUZ
    9144 BUMAGAT, MARK JOSEPH ARCANGEL
    9145 BUMALAY, LESLIE ANN SANTULLO
    9146 BUMANGLAG, DANICA OPALSA
    9147 BUMANGLAG, JOCELYN UMUTOY
    9148 BUMANGLAG, JULIE ANNE MANUEL
    9149 BUMANGLAG, MICHAEL ESTEBAN
    9150 BUMANGLAG, SHELA MEDINA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:185 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    9151 BUMANLAG, ANNALYN SILVA
    9152 BUMANLAG, CELY JANE ABAYA
    9153 BUMATAY, DAYANARA OCAN
    9154 BUMATAY, KAREN VIERNES
    9155 BUMATAY, MADELYN BUTAC
    9156 BUMOTAD, JANET CAGAMPANG
    9157 BUNA, JOPHET NASH BAGAS
    9158 BUNA, MA IRA SALIGUMBA
    9159 BUNA, RAUL NICART
    9160 BUNAC, ZAIRA MAE VILLADAREZ
    9161 BUNAG, CHARISSE JAVIER
    9162 BUNAGAN, FERLIE DELA VEGA
    9163 BUNAGAN, MARICRIS ARAO
    9164 BUNAGAN, VILMA TAGUINOD
    9165 BUNAN, JOSHRYL AYALA
    9166 BUNAO, ALVIN DELFIN
    9167 BUNAO, CRIZZA MAE BELGA
    9168 BUNAO, JULIE ANNE BILASON
    9169 BUNAO, MARIA AURELIA BALLESTEROS
    9170 BUNAY, JAY-AR BAGUEC
    9171 BUNCAG, AMALIA TALAY
    9172 BUNCAG, JUDIE ANNE SOLITO
    9173 BUNDA, ARRIAN MARIE ORTEGA
    9174 BUNDA, CATHLEEN JOY PARACALE
    9175 BUNDA, CHRISTY MAE BELO
    9176 BUNDA, DEBBIE AZARCON
    9177 BUNDA, JOYCE CADENAS
    9178 BUNDA, LAURICE ANN NALDOZA
    9179 BUNDA, NOR ESTORNINOS
    9180 BUNDA, ROSTINE JEAN DE ASIS
    9181 BUNDA, STEPHANIE FABELA
    9182 BUNDAC, CHERLYN BUÑAG
    9183 BUNDAL, GRACE CARDEJON
    9184 BUNDALIAN, JONARD AQUINO
    9185 BUNDANG, JOY IMPERIAL
    9186 BUNDOC, JANE PADUA
    9187 BUNDUKIN, MIRIAM PIÑERO
    9188 BUNDUKIN, ROSEMARIE MANRIQUE
    9189 BUNGABONG, ARESA MAE DARUNDAY
    9190 BUNGABONG, JINKY LASTIMADO
    9191 BUNGAG, PAUL JON PASICOLAN
    9192 BUNGALON, MICHELLE ANNE RUBIO
    9193 BUNGAOS, JEAN AMAD
    9194 BUNGAY, AIREN BUNCAG
    9195 BUNGHANOY, JOSEPH LAGUNZAD
    9196 BUNIO, CHEENEE CAGADAS
    9197 BUNIO, HANNAH FAITH BATACANDOLO
    9198 BUNIO, MARK ANTHONY BATACANDOLO
    9199 BUNO, JORGENA PURICALLAN
    9200 BUNO, JUDY ANNE MAGPANTAY
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:186 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    9201 BUNO, LEIZEL POGOY
    9202 BUNO, LESTER HERNANDEZ
    9203 BUNTAG, EDELYN ACBAYAN
    9204 BUNTAG, QUEENCIE DARL AMOIN
    9205 BUNUAN, CHRISTIAN AIN CAMACHO
    9206 BUNUAN, JONAS BANEZ
    9207 BUNYE, GRAZEL JOY CAMA
    9208 BUNYE, RONA ROSE LOÑOZA
    9209 BUNYI, CHRISTINE JOY LUCES
    9210 BUO, MARK CULLA
    9211 BUOT, VERONICA MAE EUBANK
    9212 BUQUE, RAUL BELLEZA
    9213 BUQUERON, LESLEY JOYCE DEL PILAR
    9214 BUQUID, ALFRED FONTILO
    9215 BUQUID, JAYCEL JOYCE REPOLONA
    9216 BURA, JANINE MANGULAD
    9217 BURAC, DAPHNE ANN RAMIREZ
    9218 BURAGA, ABIGAIL LAGGUI
    9219 BURAGA, APRILLE-ROSE BAUI
    9220 BURAGA, MARIAN MARGARETTE SAMUS
    9221 BURAGA, MARK ANTONY
    9222 BURAGAY, MARY JOY MARBIDA
    9223 BURAHAN, RITCHEL OMAR
    9224 BURATA, VIOLETTE BULAHAN
    9225 BURAY, DINABELLE SABELLINA
    9226 BURBANO, MICHAEL CAMBA
    9227 BURBANO, NORY DOLLETE
    9228 BURBOS, AIDEN LUCHE
    9229 BURBOS, LAUREN QUEENCIL CABLILAN
    9230 BURCA, EDEL JADE TEPAIT
    9231 BURCE, HANSEL BONITA
    9232 BURCE, JOSEPH BARNEDO
    9233 BURCE, MARIEL BALINGBING
    9234 BURDAJE, EMELY JOY SAJULGA
    9235 BURDEOS, CRIS BARRY GANDA
    9236 BURDEOS, JUDITH MARIE RIVERA
    9237 BURDEOS, RONALD CORTES
    9238 BURGO, DAISY PENASO
    9239 BURGOS, DEZERIE LIBATON
    9240 BURGOS, JOSEPHINE PINES
    9241 BURGOS, MARIEL OCAMPO
    9242 BURGOS, RECHEL GREGORIO
    9243 BURGOS, VINCENT COS
    9244 BURGOS, ZYNA CELOY
    9245 BURIGSAY, HAZEL JOY MONTELLANO
    9246 BURLADO, JENNIFER COMPENDIO
    9247 BURLAOS, BRIAN JEE MAYOLA
    9248 BURLAYAN, PABE CENAS
    9249 BURNOT, ROSEMARIE ANN URSUDAN
    9250 BUROG, MARYJANE REGALADO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:187 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    9251 BURRO, ROSE ANN DABOCOL
    9252 BUSA, SUSHMITA DAYANARA BEJAR
    9253 BUSACAY, JEE ALIGAN
    9254 BUSAIN, KRISTIAN NIKKO DE LEON
    9255 BUSAING, DAISY MAE LABITORIA
    9256 BUSAING, VERA JOYCE MADONGIT
    9257 BUSALPA, KATRINA FAJARDO
    9258 BUSANIA, MARY ANN VALENZUELA
    9259 BUSANO, CREDELYN CURAN
    9260 BUSANO, CRISTEL DATAHAN
    9261 BUSANO, MEZHIL BOLAMBOT
    9262 BUSCA, MELANIE CARDENAS
    9263 BUSCA, RAMEL FANILAG
    9264 BUSCA, REME DELOS SANTOS
    9265 BUSCADO, ANALYN PABUAYA
    9266 BUSCADO, JOHN REY CIRCULADO
    9267 BUSCAGAN, ANYLINE PERASOL
    9268 BUSCAGAN, HILDA PACINA
    9269 BUSCARGAS, ERWIN MONTAÑA
    9270 BUSCAS, RITCHIE REBOLLEDO
    9271 BUSEL, JANET CRUZ
    9272 BUSICO, DEBBIE SEMAÑA
    9273 BUSIG, REX TIGRAN DE LEON
    9274 BUSITAN, JUFFAN VENTURA
    9275 BUSMEON, MAYA RUFA SIMPAN
    9276 BUSMEON, RECHEL
    9277 BUSMION, RAZEL CAÑETE
    9278 BUSO, NIEZEL MANGALDAN
    9279 BUSOBUSO, JOHN LOUIE RAMIREZ
    9280 BUSOG, MONICA JEAN MALIGAYA
    9281 BUSOY, CHRISTY DANGOS
    9282 BUSOY, MARGIE BA-ON
    9283 BUSOY, MAY SUKAW
    9284 BUSQUIT, ROSELYN DUMOLONG
    9285 BUSTALIÑO, CLAUDINE MAE VELASCO
    9286 BUSTALIÑO, EMILY
    9287 BUSTAMANTE, ACE ANN FRAN
    9288 BUSTAMANTE, CARLA LOUISE MOTIL
    9289 BUSTAMANTE, CHAROMEIN ESCABARTE
    9290 BUSTAMANTE, GILLINE GAYAPA
    9291 BUSTAMANTE, HERBERT LAGONOY
    9292 BUSTAMANTE, JIM CHRISTIAN BRIDES
    9293 BUSTAMANTE, JIMMY JR CAYBOT
    9294 BUSTAMANTE, JOEINSON BOSTON
    9295 BUSTAMANTE, JULIENE LAASA
    9296 BUSTAMANTE, KYNDRA PRIETO
    9297 BUSTAMANTE, NIZA SUGAY
    9298 BUSTAMANTE, NURMARIE BUCTOT
    9299 BUSTAMANTE, PHILIP NEEL HINGCO
    9300 BUSTAMANTE, ROBERT CLAVERO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:188 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    9301 BUSTAMANTE, RONETH ACEBO
    9302 BUSTARGA, GINA PEREZ
    9303 BUSTARGA, HAZIEL GAMUTAN
    9304 BUSTARGA, KRISTINE
    9305 BUSTILLO, CHRISTIAN EVANPAUL PAULICAN
    9306 BUSTILLO, IRENE GALLO
    9307 BUSTILLO, KALYL BARTINA
    9308 BUSTILLO, NICKO LERON
    9309 BUSTILLO, SHALAL SAMONTE
    9310 BUSTILLO, SHIENA GERMAN
    9311 BUSTILLO, ZELOU MARIE CLAROS
    9312 BUSTILLOS, MARJOLAINE OANDASAN
    9313 BUSTOS, MELANIE OCAMPO
    9314 BUSTOS, MONICA FELIPE
    9315 BUSTOS, SALVAMAR II SARMIENTO
    9316 BUSUEGO, ALVIN GLENN CARANZO
    9317 BUTA, MARIBETH DELA PEÑA
    9318 BUTAC, ARLYN ALMERON
    9319 BUTAC, JESABEL VISITACION
    9320 BUTAC, SUNSHINE BALTAZAR
    9321 BUTAD, MELANIE JUSTINIEMO
    9322 BUTAL, GENEVIEVE ITER
    9323 BUTAL, JENNIFER SANGUTAN
    9324 BUTAL, VERGIE ABALLE
    9325 BUTALINA, CATHERINE GESULGA
    9326 BUTANAS, ROSALIE REYES
    9327 BUTARAN, RIZZA MAS
    9328 BUTARDO, ANGELO LAZARO
    9329 BUTASLAC, JENALYN GOMEZ
    9330 BUTAY, CRISTINE MENDOZA
    9331 BUTAYA, FLOREPE CARING
    9332 BUTCON, MARY CRIS AYUBAN
    9333 BUTCON, MELANIE SADIA
    9334 BUTCON, RICHELL ANN HISOLER
    9335 BUTIL, EDGAR JR PAJA
    9336 BUTIL, JOVENCIO JR TUTOR
    9337 BUTIL, MAY ANN BARDON
    9338 BUTLIG, DAN ANGELO VILLAMOR
    9339 BUTLIG, MARY LIZ NAELGA
    9340 BUTO, SITTIE ESNAIRA MACAPENDEG
    9341 BUTON, EMELITA MACANAS
    9342 BUTON, LEIZEL DELA TORRE
    9343 BUTON, VAN PSYCHE BALMERA
    9344 BUTOR, BERNADETTE PUNZALAN
    9345 BUTTICON, SYRENE MAE TICGUE
    9346 BUWAYA, HANSELINE DOMINONG
    9347 BUYA, JUDY VIE QUINATADCAN
    9348 BUYACAO, MAOPE MAO CAMID
    9349 BUYAGAWON, KARA MARIE KRISTINE CLAUDIO
    9350 BUYAN, MARLENE FORTES
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:189 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    9351 BUYANTE, KAYVE HARLEM JUMALON
    9352 BUYOC, CHELLY BUTAL
    9353 BUYOK, HERNAN JAY ARNADO
    9354 BUYORO, ROEL BICO
    9355 BUYTRAGO, JUDY ANN FERNANDEZ
    9356 BUYUCCAN, ANALLEE YVETTE JUAN
    9357 BUÑAG, ALLEN BONALES
    9358 BUÑAG, APRELLE BARRIDO
    9359 BUÑAG, JUSTINE ANN SANTOS
    9360 BUÑAG, MARIDEL SERRANO
    9361 BUÑAG, NIKKA ESTRADA
    9362 BUÑALES, ALBERTO JR POSTRERO
    9363 BUÑALES, CHRISTIAN REY LASTIMOSO
    9364 BUÑAO, AIREN GALO
    9365 BUÑAO, KRISTINE JOY SAGLIBA
    9366 BUÑI, JESSETTE EBALCA
    9367 BUÑO, ANTHONY GERARD OLIQUINO

    REGISTRATION OF PASSERS

    Registration for the issuance of Professional Identification Card (ID) and Certificate of Registration will be from December 4 to December 8, 2017 for Elementary Level and December 11 to December 22, 2017 for Secondary Level.

    The requirements for the issuance of Certificate of Registration and Professional Identification Card (ID) are the following:

    1) Notice of Admission;
    2) duly accomplished Oath Form or Panunumpa ng Propesyonal;
    3) two pieces passport size pictures (colored with white background and complete nametag);
    4) two sets of documentary stamps;
    5) 1 piece short brown envelope.

    Successful examinees should PERSONALLY register and sign in the Roster of Registered Professionals.

    You may also register at the PRC Service Centers in Robinsons Place Manila, Robinsons Galleria, and in Clark Skills Training Center (formerly Polytechnic College, Clark, Pampanga).

    Likewise, the following campuses shall also serve as venues for initial registration from December 4 to December 15, 2017: Arellano University – College of Education in Sampaloc, Manila; University of Santo Tomas – College of Education in España, Manila; Technological Institute of the Philippines – College of Education in Quezon City; Philippine Normal University – College of Education in Manila.

    The dates and venues for the oathtaking ceremonies of the new successful examinees in the said examination WILL BE ANNOUNCED LATER, PRC said.

    COVERAGE AND PASSING THE LET

    The September 2017 LET covers three (3) parts for Secondary - General Education (20%), Professional Education (40%) and Specialization (40%).

    In order to pass March 2017 LET, an examinee must get an average rating of not less than 75% and must have no rating lower than 50% in any of the tests, PRC said.

    Note that passing the LET and having valid professional license are necessary before the practice of teaching profession in the Philippines. Otherwise, those who will violate may face fine and imprisonment based on penal provisions.

    VERIFICATION OF RATINGS

    All takers of the teachers board exam may verify their ratings online. Provide the required information to verify your identity. It will be available in few working days after the release of results.

    NOTE: If you have 'Jr" name suffix, please add it after your FIRST NAME (i.e Eduardo Jr ) to avoid 'no matching record found' error.

    UPDATES AND RELEASE DATE

    According to PRC Resolution No. 2016-1019, the target release date of September 2017 LET board exam results is on Monday, November 27 or in 43 working days after the test.

    But due to government work cancellations and the country's hosting of the ASEAN Summit, release of results may be delayed for some days. Reliable source and the 'ultimate reviewer' of CBRC Dr. Carl Balita hinted on his Facebook posts that results may be released until November 28.

    On November 18, Balita shared: "nasa mga KAMAY mo na ang Lisensya." It pertains to the total number of fingers which is 10 before the much-awaited results.

    Latest post said: "When the digits sum is summed up to ONE, the DREAM and the DREAMER become ONE."

    Monitor this page for the real-time updates on Teacher board exam results. Check out also the official website of PRC for more information.

    — The Summit Express

    Post Top Ad

    Post Bottom Ad