TSE_v3.1_logo_2019
  • LATEST NEWS

    G-N Passers Secondary LET Result September 2017

    MANILA — LET RESULTS OUT. The Professional Regulation Commission (PRC) officially announced on Monday, November 27, the complete result of teachers board exam conducted on September 24, 2017 in several testing locations nationwide and abroad.

    G-N Passers Secondary LET Result September 2017

    PRC named a total of 49,626 secondary teachers out of 107,020 examinees (46.37%) who have successfully passed the LET. Takers may now view on this page the alphabetical roll of passers for G to N Surnames (Secondary).

    ALPHABETICAL LIST OF PASSERS

    LET RESULT SUMMARY

    G-N Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017

    20827 GA, JULIE ANN DAPAR
    20828 GA-AS, JOED LIMBAG
    20829 GA-AS, JUDESSA ORACION
    20830 GA-AS, MARY ANN PILONGGO
    20831 GA-AS, MAUREEN MAE SOQUIÑO
    20832 GAA, DANAH CONANAN
    20833 GAAN, MARY ROSE DAGANSINO
    20834 GAAYON, MARJOLYN CAMADDO
    20835 GABA, CHIN FAITH ASTUDILLO
    20836 GABAD, JALEA CAMO
    20837 GABALDON, NELIA GARRATA
    20838 GABALES, CLAUDINE BUTALAN
    20839 GABALES, HIYASMIN ORTIZA
    20840 GABALES, MARIJUNE CAGBAY
    20841 GABALLO, KIMBERLY MAGBANUA
    20842 GABAN, RENALYN CELESTE
    20843 GABANE, JOMARIE ANNA ALIMAN
    20844 GABANES, RAYHAM AARON MARQUEZ
    20845 GABANI, SHERILLE DE GUZMAN
    20846 GABANO, CARLO CEASAR DINO
    20847 GABAON, CRISTINE LIM
    20848 GABAON, ROSE CAMILLE CLEOPE
    20849 GABAR, NORONISA BALONO
    20850 GABAS, ANGEL QUINNE GELORYAO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:419 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    20851 GABAS, CHRISTIAN JAKE ABUSO
    20852 GABAS, FLORAMIE PERALTA
    20853 GABASA, CHERRIE MAE PAÑER
    20854 GABAT, ROSELYN VALENZUELA
    20855 GABATO, JOEANA DORMENTES
    20856 GABATO, MARLON IGNACIO
    20857 GABATO, NELROSE BAYNO
    20858 GABATO, NICHOLAS JR PANCHO
    20859 GABATO, RONIFE IGNACIO
    20860 GABAWA, JENNY DOGANDO
    20861 GABAY, ANGELIKA JOYCE CUDIA
    20862 GABAYA, CHRISTIAN MAR TIWO
    20863 GABAYA, RIZA MADOLIN
    20864 GABAYAN, KAYZELLE MAE
    20865 GABAYNO, JESSA MAE GOMBOC
    20866 GABAYNO, MERIAM AMAR
    20867 GABAYOYO, JOVINNY MUYA
    20868 GABE, KIMBERLY BASAEN
    20869 GABELANGOSO, JEZIEL ANN FLAVIANO
    20870 GABERTAN, MERCEDES GUILLERMO
    20871 GABIA, JUDITH CUASAY
    20872 GABIA, PAUL JOHN ESPAÑOL
    20873 GABIANA, CRISTINE RESCO
    20874 GABICA, ANGELIQUE MAYOLA
    20875 GABICA, LEAH AMOR ABAYON
    20876 GABIETA, JUNGITTE LOMIBAO
    20877 GABIJAN, METHYL JEAN ROSOS
    20878 GABILAGON, MICHELLE TAN
    20879 GABIN, LEIZEL BORONDING
    20880 GABINETE, CHERRIE MAE RADOC
    20881 GABINETE, JOHN CLINT FALCUNAYA
    20882 GABINETE, MARLJAHNIE GAITAN
    20883 GABIONZA, ESTHER VIRRA MAE MABULAY
    20884 GABISAN, HANNIE ROSE ANN MERIÑO
    20885 GABISAY, CHARISS CUIZON
    20886 GABISAY, RICHELLE RIZON
    20887 GABITAN, KAREN BUCHA
    20888 GABITANAN, MARY GRACE CALLO
    20889 GABITO, JACKYLYN ALBERTO
    20890 GABITO, JUDITH ESPINOLA
    20891 GABITO, MARIEL PAGATPAT
    20892 GABLINES, RITCHEL PUTIAN
    20893 GABO, BRIGHETTE ALEJOS
    20894 GABO, JOVELYN MACA
    20895 GABO, LENEL CASTILLO
    20896 GABON, GRACE BACAYCAY
    20897 GABON, JENNIE FLORES
    20898 GABOR, EDLYN MAGNO
    20899 GABOR, JOSEPHINE MATARONG
    20900 GABOS, ABEGAIL OLAVIDEZ
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:420 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    20901 GABOTERO, JULIET GAROPEL
    20902 GABOTERO, LIEZELLE MORTEL
    20903 GABOTERO, YELAINNE CUYA
    20904 GABOY, CARMINA JACINTO
    20905 GABREZA, DEXTER AGOL
    20906 GABREZA, IVY CABUNOC
    20907 GABRIEL, ABEGAIL ROMASANTA
    20908 GABRIEL, ARESLYN ALONZO
    20909 GABRIEL, CAMILLE VENICE PONCARDAS
    20910 GABRIEL, CLAIRE LAGUISAN
    20911 GABRIEL, CONRADO JR DACON
    20912 GABRIEL, DESIREE ABAD
    20913 GABRIEL, DESIREE JANE ARADA
    20914 GABRIEL, DIVINE GRACE VALDEZ
    20915 GABRIEL, DOMINADOR ILINGAN
    20916 GABRIEL, FERDINAND JR VIANZON
    20917 GABRIEL, JEAN VERLYN SENTECIERA
    20918 GABRIEL, JOAN BURGOS
    20919 GABRIEL, JOSEPHINE NEMIS
    20920 GABRIEL, JOSEPHINE VELAYO
    20921 GABRIEL, KYLE DIANNE MECERO
    20922 GABRIEL, LYNFA ROSUENA
    20923 GABRIEL, MARICRIS JULIAN
    20924 GABRIEL, MARIELLE SANTOS
    20925 GABRIEL, MARLA PARALLAG
    20926 GABRIEL, MAURINE PRADO
    20927 GABRIEL, MYRA YAP
    20928 GABRIEL, RODALYN ALQUISOLA
    20929 GABRIEL, RONNEL TIMPLE
    20930 GABRIEL, ROSANNA MULLET
    20931 GABRIEL, SHEILA BERMUNDO
    20932 GABRIEL, VINCENT EPHRAIM DE VERA
    20933 GABRIEL, WILLIAM GALLARDO
    20934 GABRILLO, MARK EXEKIEL CONTRERAS
    20935 GABRINO, STEPHANIE PELARIJA
    20936 GABRIOLA, JENNIFER ODQUIN
    20937 GABUA, AILENE APGAO
    20938 GABUA, DYESEBEL VIGONTE
    20939 GABUAT, MA RHODORA ALONZO
    20940 GABUAT, PRINCESS JOY ESTABILLO
    20941 GABUC, HERBERT MONTERO
    20942 GABUCAN, CHERYL VILLALBA
    20943 GABUDAO, IVY GAMIDO
    20944 GABUDAO, LOVE LYNNE PRELLIGERA
    20945 GABULAN, LYNDON TUPI
    20946 GABULE, RIZA CALAMBA
    20947 GABULE, SHERWIN PUERTULLANO
    20948 GABUMPA, ANTHONY BACULBAS
    20949 GABUNADA, JEROME CATUDIO
    20950 GABUNILAS, ALDRIN ETANG
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:421 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    20951 GABURNO, LOVELY FAITH CUTAD
    20952 GABUTERO, SHERWIN CARLO ALEGA
    20953 GABUYA, ANGELO PADILLA
    20954 GABUYA, BEVERLY PUDUCAY
    20955 GABUYA, LEAH BINABAE
    20956 GABUYA, NYCKIE POLICARPIO
    20957 GABUYA, TYRONE YBARRITA
    20958 GABUYO, ARA JOY PINOHERMOSO
    20959 GABUYO, JOHN DEO GIBA
    20960 GABUYO, REDEN NUEZ
    20961 GACA, RUDYCARR GAMBOL
    20962 GACAD, NOIME LAROYA
    20963 GACASAN, STELLA MARIS BATOON
    20964 GACAYAN, SARAH MAE MONCADO
    20965 GACER, SHEENA FEDERIS
    20966 GACES, MARK JOSEPH TABADAY
    20967 GACHO, ANNA MAY HOBRERO
    20968 GACHO, JAYSON FLORES
    20969 GACHO, XHANDER KHAN ESTEMADA
    20970 GACIAS, JAYPEE HERNANDEZ
    20971 GACIAS, RENZI MARR VALDEZ
    20972 GACILO, JEFFREY MENDOZA
    20973 GACILO, PATRICK CERVAS
    20974 GACIS, KRISHA MAE SARVIDA
    20975 GACITA, ARBEL ACERO
    20976 GACITA, DAISY MAE LIM-IT
    20977 GACO, JACKELYN LOPEZ
    20978 GACO, MERRY JOY CARITAN
    20979 GACOSTA, AIRENE DELANTAR
    20980 GACOSTA, GISSELLE COSTOY
    20981 GACOSTA, MA LORINA PIACEDAD
    20982 GACOSTA, MEA GEALONE
    20983 GACOT, CLAUDINE CABANAG
    20984 GACULA, AGNES DIANE RICO
    20985 GACUMA, MARY ROSE NABONG
    20986 GACUMA, PRINCES RIVERA
    20987 GACUMO, RAQUEL JANE SHOOK
    20988 GACUSAN, ANALIZA GALIMBA
    20989 GACUSAN, CATHERINE CUSTODIO
    20990 GACUSAN, ERIC RAQUEL
    20991 GACUSAN, JESSA MAE REYES
    20992 GACUSAN, PAULENE GALIMBA
    20993 GACUSANA, ALFRED JAMES APILADO
    20994 GACUSANA, MARK KENNETH LABUAC
    20995 GACUTNO, STEPHEN CARDOSO
    20996 GACUYA, APRIL MISOLA
    20997 GAD, BERNADETH ROMAWAC
    20998 GADALLO, RESELLE PADUA
    20999 GADAT, ERICKA JAN SORNILLO
    21000 GADAYOS, TREXYBELLE VALDEZ
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:422 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    21001 GADDI, JANET CABALLES
    21002 GADDI, KATRINA MUÑOZ
    21003 GADDI, RUSTY CHARLES MACASUSI
    21004 GADE, SHERYL BAGASIN
    21005 GADI, MARCELO JR MONEBA
    21006 GADIA, JASON JACOB JAY MANLAPAZ
    21007 GADIANA, GAYBE DELEÑA
    21008 GADIANE, JOHN MYRON BERNAL
    21009 GADIANO, JANICE PALAO
    21010 GADIANO, JOEL REY GODES
    21011 GADIANO, RAYJENE AROMBO
    21012 GADIN, MARIO JR AZURES
    21013 GADINGAN, JHONNIE MHAR ASPA
    21014 GADITANO, EDWARD CELOZA
    21015 GADNANAN, ROGIE AGUILAR
    21016 GADO, CASELYN FADEROG
    21017 GADO, DONNA ROSE SUAREZ
    21018 GADO, JENNY JUMADAY
    21019 GADO, QUENIE JAIME
    21020 GADON, ALDRIN CAWALING
    21021 GADON, CHRISTINE DELA TORRE
    21022 GADON, MELODY DACALLOS
    21023 GADON, ROWENA MERO
    21024 GADOR, CYGIE ESPINA
    21025 GADORES, JEROME PINGET
    21026 GADOT, JANICE BONGHANOY
    21027 GADOT, MARICAR ABAY
    21028 GAELA, NERISSA JASPEO
    21029 GAER, MARRAH SHANE ELUSFA
    21030 GAFA, AIZA ATLUBOLAN
    21031 GAFATE, IRISH ARNIEGO
    21032 GAFFUD, GEMMA BACANI
    21033 GAGAN, LERMA SIMBULAN
    21034 GAGARIN, JUDY AGUSTIN
    21035 GAGARIN, MARVIN RAGSAC
    21036 GAGATAN, ANATALIO JR COMON
    21037 GAGNAO, JOEMAR ATENDER
    21038 GAGNO, CHRISTIAN LOVE DAROY
    21039 GAHITON, JUNILIN JUMAWAN
    21040 GAID, NIRLANDA VENTURA
    21041 GAISEN, BABYLYN DIOTELES
    21042 GAITAN, KRISTINE ZASPA
    21043 GAJERO, LEO MAIGUE
    21044 GAJETE, MARY JINCKEY PANTONIAL
    21045 GAJETE, VENUS GUILLERGAN
    21046 GAJETO, ARJUNE TADEQUE
    21047 GAJETO, SHEIN MAGON
    21048 GAJILOMO, ARAH ELLOREG
    21049 GAJO, CHERRY HYM PALAWAN
    21050 GAJO, NERISA FREMISTA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:423 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    21051 GAJO, PAMELA FRANDO
    21052 GAJO, RAZEL ORENCE
    21053 GAJONERA, JULIUS PATURAY
    21054 GAJOSTA, JOHN ARIAN RECOPELACION
    21055 GAJUDO, SHERYL GUIRALDO
    21056 GAJUTOS, KAREN DESOLOC
    21057 GAKO, ANNABELLE RECILLA
    21058 GALA, PLINKY MORALES
    21059 GALABO, CHRISTLER
    21060 GALACHICO, MARY ROSE CUNANAN
    21061 GALAG, ANGELICA PILLE
    21062 GALAGPAT, KERTH MACAYA
    21063 GALAMITON, JULIA TANTE
    21064 GALAMITON, LYRAHLYN RANOLO
    21065 GALAN, BEVERLINE RODRIGUEZ
    21066 GALAN, BLESSED HOPE JABONETE
    21067 GALAN, KRISTINE MANALUS
    21068 GALAN, REYMEL FELIZARIO
    21069 GALANG, ALBERT SANTIAGO
    21070 GALANG, ANDRIE VALMEO
    21071 GALANG, ANGELICA GONZALES
    21072 GALANG, ANTONY JOHN SIMBULAN
    21073 GALANG, CAROLINE AGAPITO
    21074 GALANG, CATHERINE GLOMAR
    21075 GALANG, CHATERLY ANN SICAT
    21076 GALANG, ERIC JOHN MENDOZA
    21077 GALANG, ERWIN LAYCO
    21078 GALANG, FRANCHETTE CARLOS
    21079 GALANG, GIORGINA ALIH LADONGA
    21080 GALANG, JEAN MOLINA
    21081 GALANG, JEMIMA PANGILINAN
    21082 GALANG, JOHN LOUIE DOMINGO
    21083 GALANG, JOHN PEPE SORIANO
    21084 GALANG, JOHN RENUS FERRERAS
    21085 GALANG, JONALD ONG
    21086 GALANG, JONAS SOLIMAN
    21087 GALANG, KATHLENE OCA
    21088 GALANG, KEITH JEROME BACSAN
    21089 GALANG, KIMBERLY JOY PACSON
    21090 GALANG, LIEZEL QUITO
    21091 GALANG, LIEZL AVENIDO
    21092 GALANG, MA THERESA GINA TANGAN
    21093 GALANG, MARCHIE ROMERO
    21094 GALANG, MARIA TIARA FATIMA FELIX
    21095 GALANG, MARIZ LIEZEL BAYANI
    21096 GALANG, MARY KRIS BOSTON
    21097 GALANG, SARAH JOY GONZALES
    21098 GALANGUE, REA ANN VALDERAMA
    21099 GALANIDA, JILLROSS OPEÑA
    21100 GALANO, EMERSON MERCADO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:424 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    21101 GALANO, JASMIN SOTO
    21102 GALANO, JESSICA CABALAN
    21103 GALANO, JOHN DAVE MAGLASANG
    21104 GALANO, JOHN JOEL SILVERIO
    21105 GALANO, LEVY JOHN DE CASTRO
    21106 GALANO, NOEMI CABBAB
    21107 GALANO, RICHARD JACINTO
    21108 GALANTO, DREXEL JADE CHIN
    21109 GALANTO, MARIA TERESA MALANGLE
    21110 GALANZA, EDITHA SOMOOC
    21111 GALANZA, ROCHELLE BACULANLAN
    21112 GALAO, MARK CHRISTIAN RAMOS
    21113 GALAPATE, ESTHER GRANADO
    21114 GALAPATI, JOANE DUMRIQUE
    21115 GALAPIN, DZ JANE HABAÑA
    21116 GALAPON, ALZEN SAGUILLA
    21117 GALAPON, CHERRY ANN ANDRES
    21118 GALAPON, CRYSTAL JOY AEPOLE CASPILLO
    21119 GALAPON, EDUARDO III RADAM
    21120 GALAPON, IRENE MALABAD
    21121 GALAPON, MARK JULIUS MAXIMO
    21122 GALAPON, NOEL PASCUA
    21123 GALARDE, ANGELO HAGADA
    21124 GALARDE, MICHELLE MARGARETHA MILCA
    21125 GALARIO, DIANA JANE BALHON
    21126 GALARIO, JEIZELLE VARGAS
    21127 GALARION, JOBELLE HERMOSA
    21128 GALAROSA, ELLEN FAINZA
    21129 GALAROSA, MARY JOYCE MERCADO
    21130 GALARPE, CHRISTINE AMARILLA
    21131 GALARPE, JOHN KERWIN MACASINAG
    21132 GALASINAO, ELVIS JR ANTOLIN
    21133 GALASINAO, MYLENE GABRIEL
    21134 GALAT, MARIAN JOY ALARZAR
    21135 GALAURA, CHUCHIE PEÑAS
    21136 GALAY, DOMIE ANNE ORDINARIA
    21137 GALAY, JUSTINE PISIGAN
    21138 GALAY, ZOREN CARAGAN
    21139 GALBAN, MELCHOR GALLEGO
    21140 GALBANO, HAROLD
    21141 GALBON, RASHEMA HUSSAIN
    21142 GALCERAN, PRINCESS JOY GUTIERREZ
    21143 GALCON, AILEEN VILOG
    21144 GALDO, ASHLEY SHERYLYN TUBALLA
    21145 GALE, CHERRY AN COCAMAS
    21146 GALE, MARYMAR MAGQUILAT
    21147 GALEA, FILNA GLORY KHAN BERNARDINO
    21148 GALEDO, SHEENA MARIE BOMBAY
    21149 GALELA, RONEL QUIZADA
    21150 GALENDEZ, JEFFRY JOHN JANOG
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:425 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    21151 GALENSING, ASRIA PUNTONGAN
    21152 GALEON, FRANCIS MARK VISTO
    21153 GALEOS, PETER PAUL CADORNA
    21154 GALERA, BRYAN PAUL LENGSET
    21155 GALERA, JETIENNE BUCOL
    21156 GALERA, LEA GRACE DELOS SANTOS
    21157 GALERA, MARY ANN ACUYONG
    21158 GALES, DAVE BEQUILLA
    21159 GALES, GRESCILDA ACAR
    21160 GALES, JENELYN CUARTEROS
    21161 GALES, KEVIN SUMALINOG
    21162 GALES, MARJORIE BAUTISTA
    21163 GALEZA, CYRA MAE
    21164 GALFO, MAE ANTONETTE AMANTE
    21165 GALGO, MERNEL GALAPIN
    21166 GALI, KHERYLL HEARTLEEN CALLANGA
    21167 GALI, ROWENA DE QUINTOY
    21168 GALI, SANDRA HORTIZUELA
    21169 GALIAS, JOEANN ENIVA
    21170 GALIBO, GENER LACABA
    21171 GALIBO, GLENDA LACABA
    21172 GALICHA, KATRINA PABINES
    21173 GALICIA, ALIEZA MARIE MALABON
    21174 GALICIA, CHRISTIANA JANE
    21175 GALICIA, DIANNE ORPILLA
    21176 GALICIA, EUNICE PARCIA
    21177 GALICIA, IVAN CELESTIAL
    21178 GALICIA, IVY LANGURAYAN
    21179 GALICIA, JAY-ANN MILLAN
    21180 GALICIA, JEFFREY OLIQUINO
    21181 GALICIA, JENNY GALAMGAM
    21182 GALICIA, LORNA PERONA
    21183 GALICIA, MA THERESA PAJA
    21184 GALICIA, MARIGOLD MALLARE
    21185 GALICIA, RANNY ROSE FONTAMILLAS
    21186 GALICIA, RYAN ANGELO BALMORES
    21187 GALIDO, GERBY SEGOVIA
    21188 GALIDO, JINA SAMILLANO
    21189 GALIDO, JOCELYN BALASE
    21190 GALIDO, MARY ANN VIRTUDAZO
    21191 GALIDO, NELMA JOY TABUENA
    21192 GALIGAO, ELIE JOY HONRADA
    21193 GALIGAO, MARY CHERRY ALLECER
    21194 GALIGAO, SHIELA MAE LACSON
    21195 GALILA, IVAN CONDE
    21196 GALILI, MARIETTA BARADE
    21197 GALIMBA, JESSA POLITICO
    21198 GALINATO, JOY BADUA
    21199 GALINATO, ROSELYN MANSEGUIAO
    21200 GALINDEZ, JUDITH FAJARDO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:426 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    21201 GALINDEZ, NEL JOHN ALVER RICARDO
    21202 GALINDEZ, ROSABIC PIMENTEL
    21203 GALINDEZ, SACRE JOSEPH PEREZ
    21204 GALINDO, ARMAN OLA
    21205 GALINDO, BENJAMIN ANANG
    21206 GALINDO, CHARLANE MATELDO
    21207 GALINDO, JESSIE NUGAS
    21208 GALINDO, JINKIE MAE VALENCIA
    21209 GALINDO, RICHEL CORTEZ
    21210 GALING, MANUEL VALENZUELA
    21211 GALINGAN, ELVIRA FARAO-AS
    21212 GALINO, ERICA MAE ASUNCION
    21213 GALINO, IVY NISPEROS
    21214 GALIPOSO, LAURA BUTAD
    21215 GALISTRE, VANESSA COLOMA
    21216 GALIT, JERRY DULA
    21217 GALIT, RENALYN TIBERIO
    21218 GALIVO, ELMER DELA CRUZ
    21219 GALLA, LINA INGO
    21220 GALLAGHER, JO-ANN REYMAN
    21221 GALLAMORA, MARICRIS GETALADO
    21222 GALLANO, CRISHA DUCA
    21223 GALLANO, GIL INSOY
    21224 GALLANO, JAKE LEYNES
    21225 GALLANO, JAYSON NATABIO
    21226 GALLANO, JHIEZA LIBRADILLA
    21227 GALLANONGO, RIZA DELA ROSA
    21228 GALLAR, KEZIAH CEBALLOS
    21229 GALLARDES, APRIL ZARAH TENAZAS
    21230 GALLARDO, ANNAMARIE CONCEPCION
    21231 GALLARDO, ARCHIEL FERRAREN
    21232 GALLARDO, BOBBY BALMES
    21233 GALLARDO, CAMILE RAMOS
    21234 GALLARDO, CARLISLE BUENO
    21235 GALLARDO, DANREB LIBAN
    21236 GALLARDO, DELFIN JR JULIAN
    21237 GALLARDO, ERWIN SAGARIO
    21238 GALLARDO, EUNICE TABAMO
    21239 GALLARDO, GENEVEVE
    21240 GALLARDO, JEFFREY GONZALES
    21241 GALLARDO, JUVEN LEQUIN
    21242 GALLARDO, MARY ROSE ESIMOS
    21243 GALLARDO, MAVETTE BERTILLO
    21244 GALLARDO, NOREEN LINGA
    21245 GALLARDO, RENIEL RENZ CABUSCABUS
    21246 GALLARDO, RHEA ANGELA JAPITANA
    21247 GALLARDO, RHOCES JOY ROPANIANA
    21248 GALLARDO, ROSE ANN COSME
    21249 GALLARDO, SHELLA MAY FELIZARDO
    21250 GALLARDO, SOFIA MARIE AVENIDO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:427 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    21251 GALLARIN, KAREN JOY ANDIR
    21252 GALLARON, JOVELYN SALARDA
    21253 GALLASA, MARY ANN TRESPECIO
    21254 GALLAWAN, NHYL KEENE DE RAMA
    21255 GALLAZA, SHELLA MAE GASIS
    21256 GALLEGA, MIRASOL CAGASAN
    21257 GALLEGO, DERRICK TENIZO
    21258 GALLEGO, DORIS DEESNY DAGAN
    21259 GALLEGO, EDVEL GRACE ALPUERTO
    21260 GALLEGO, ELLA MAE TULAYLAY
    21261 GALLEGO, JENELYN PEREZ
    21262 GALLEGO, JENSEL PANIZALES
    21263 GALLEGO, JOEL VARGAS
    21264 GALLEGO, LADY IMEE PELONIO
    21265 GALLEGO, LOVELY BALANO
    21266 GALLEGO, MARY GRACE DAOG
    21267 GALLEGO, NINIA FUALO
    21268 GALLEGO, PAUL VINCENT MEDALLO
    21269 GALLEGOS, IVY TALADRO
    21270 GALLEGOS, RAYMOND CALANDA
    21271 GALLEGUEZ, SUSIELYN JACOB
    21272 GALLENERO, BERNIDO IGCALINOS
    21273 GALLENERO, DIANECA REPOLLO
    21274 GALLENERO, KLEEFER JOY VILLANO
    21275 GALLENERO, LESLIE SECAFERO
    21276 GALLENO, JUDY ANN ALBALADIJO
    21277 GALLENTES, MARLYN GALABO
    21278 GALLENTES, ROSEMARIE MAGHANOY
    21279 GALLEON, ARDYN PAUL SUMAOANG
    21280 GALLEPOSO, JOAN PANTOJA
    21281 GALLERMO, DIANE ALIMAN-GO
    21282 GALLERO, JOSHUA JAMILA
    21283 GALLETA, HANNA LENE FORTUNATO
    21284 GALLETA, MICHELLE CAÑETE
    21285 GALLETA, RONALD MERENCIANO
    21286 GALLETO, CATHYFEI CRISOSTOMO
    21287 GALLETO, JESUS SELIBIO
    21288 GALLETO, MERLYN ANTONIO
    21289 GALLIBU, TIBURCIO CONAG
    21290 GALLINDO, RENALYN HERMAC
    21291 GALLITO, JULIE WENDY IRIARTE
    21292 GALLO, EMERSON ARCALA
    21293 GALLO, GAY ANN IDOLOG
    21294 GALLO, JENY SAGORIO
    21295 GALLO, LIEZL ALDEA
    21296 GALLO, LORY BASTERO
    21297 GALLO, MARIBEL CAMINTOY
    21298 GALLO, RACHEL GENITE
    21299 GALLO, RAYMART BAYLEN
    21300 GALLO, RIZELLE ZAMORA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:428 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    21301 GALLO, SHEANA MAGBANUA
    21302 GALLOGO, JUANNE MARIE GUMAPAC
    21303 GALLOGO, KRISTINE HERNANDO
    21304 GALLON, MA SHARMAINE SONGCUAN
    21305 GALLOS, JAY-R CLARIDAD
    21306 GALLOS, NEIL JOSEPH TAN
    21307 GALLOSA, KRISTINE SUMANDURAN
    21308 GALO, DARIUS KING ANTONIO
    21309 GALO, DINAH RUTH GEONZON
    21310 GALOLO, EMELYN DALAGAN
    21311 GALOLO, ROWELL VALDEHUEZA
    21312 GALON, ANTONINA BUENO
    21313 GALON, EUNICE ANDRES
    21314 GALON, NERISSA DADULE
    21315 GALONO, DIEGO GALIT
    21316 GALONO, ROWENA JUSTINIANE
    21317 GALOR, FRANCIS APIT
    21318 GALORIO, ANGELYN MAE SOMOOC
    21319 GALORIO, IAN JAKE NIONES
    21320 GALOS, CATHERINE BALANGITAN
    21321 GALOS, CINDIRELLA ABLEN
    21322 GALOS, ROSELDA FRENCILLO
    21323 GALOSO, ROMEO JR GAPASIN
    21324 GALOY, MARLYN BARROS
    21325 GALOYO, DIVINE JEE IVANNIE SAMSON
    21326 GALPAO, MARY-JOY MULA CRUZ
    21327 GALPAO, SHARA FAYE MONTEALEGRE
    21328 GALPO, LORIBELLE PASCUAL
    21329 GALSIM, ARLENE GRACE FERRER
    21330 GALSIM, KARLA MAE JUNIO
    21331 GALULU, SHERRY ANN CAYABYAB
    21332 GALUPE, DARRYL JOY LIGAT
    21333 GALUPE, MARLENE LAB-ISA
    21334 GALUPO, EMELYN SURIO
    21335 GALUPO, MICHELLE ACIBAR
    21336 GALURA, GHEY MARIE LARAÑO
    21337 GALUTAN, KENNETH DAVE LINGBAOAN
    21338 GALUZ, JENNIFER BALALLO
    21339 GALUZO, JONALYN NONAN
    21340 GALVAN, RIZA MAE SATOQUIA
    21341 GALVAN, ROSEMARIE LAYUGAN
    21342 GALVE, ELLA LEE PEÑALBER
    21343 GALVE, JOLLY ANNE LAPRADES
    21344 GALVE, TERESITA CARDONA
    21345 GALVEZ, ALDRIN ACOSTA
    21346 GALVEZ, BRIGGIE MAYE CLARIÑO
    21347 GALVEZ, CHARLENE SALLAN
    21348 GALVEZ, DIANA GRACE GERSABALINO
    21349 GALVEZ, GENALYN SANCHEZ
    21350 GALVEZ, JENNY JABINES
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:429 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    21351 GALVEZ, JIMMY CADIZ
    21352 GALVEZ, JOANA JANE GANZA
    21353 GALVEZ, KRIZIA CLARISSE TANTOCO
    21354 GALVEZ, MA KARLA ANTONAITTE AWA
    21355 GALVEZ, MIA MONREAL
    21356 GALVEZ, RAYMOND DULAY
    21357 GALVEZ, RONNEL MANZANO
    21358 GALVEZ, SHEAN CARL JEREMIAH DOMINGO
    21359 GALZOTE, ALLEN-JANE GAMIT
    21360 GALZOTE, ERWIN YONGCO
    21361 GALZOTE, MARIA KRECCIA LOU BAYLON
    21362 GAMA, KEMBERLY UBAS
    21363 GAMA, MICHELLE DANGA
    21364 GAMAD, ELA MAE VIRTUDAZO
    21365 GAMALO, MARIFE YECYEC
    21366 GAMANA, ANGEL TERES CAIBIGAN
    21367 GAMAO, ANA CLARIZZA CUYOS
    21368 GAMAO, CHARMAINE ABAY
    21369 GAMAO, EVER GRACE SATAM
    21370 GAMAO, NERISSA BUEZON
    21371 GAMARA, JARWIN ALCANTARA
    21372 GAMARCHA, BENESSA VALERIE EJUDO
    21373 GAMARCHA, VANISA JANE PELAEZ
    21374 GAMAT, FRANCESS ANNE GUINTO
    21375 GAMATA, NOVELYN BLAS
    21376 GAMAY, JECELYN AQUINO
    21377 GAMAYAO, NESTLY DALIDA
    21378 GAMAYO, RAMIL FERNANDEZ
    21379 GAMAYON, JULIEN BASAÑEZ
    21380 GAMAYON, MICHAEL KATE FERNABIE DUMELOD
    21381 GAMAZON, MARK NORLAN GALSIM
    21382 GAMBA, MARLYN PANTUA
    21383 GAMBA, MILODINA SALON
    21384 GAMBE, RODEL YECYEC
    21385 GAMBITO, JOHNRICH LEDESMA
    21386 GAMBOA, ALRONA DE TOMAS
    21387 GAMBOA, ANGELOU SANTOS
    21388 GAMBOA, ARABELLE GRACE SUBA
    21389 GAMBOA, ARCEL GUTIERREZ
    21390 GAMBOA, CHRISTINE BERSABAL
    21391 GAMBOA, DANICA MIRANDA
    21392 GAMBOA, DEBBIE COBAR
    21393 GAMBOA, ELENOR LUNA
    21394 GAMBOA, ERLINDA SICAT
    21395 GAMBOA, EUNICE ESPIRITU
    21396 GAMBOA, GILBERT BELA-ONG
    21397 GAMBOA, GINALY FERNANDEZ
    21398 GAMBOA, JESSA ROSE MAGNAYE
    21399 GAMBOA, JOHN FRANCIS ALINSOD
    21400 GAMBOA, JUDY ANN MIRAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:430 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    21401 GAMBOA, KIMVERLY-CAYLE ANTONIO
    21402 GAMBOA, LLOYD TUBIGAN
    21403 GAMBOA, MARLIÑO JP AVILA
    21404 GAMBOA, MARY REDILLAS
    21405 GAMBOA, MAYRA REYMELDA PACSON
    21406 GAMBOA, PATROCINIO JR CAEL
    21407 GAMBOA, RENATO NEPOMUCENO
    21408 GAMBOA, REYCHELLE LISING
    21409 GAMBOA, ROSBY MALLORCA
    21410 GAMBOA, RUFFA MAE DELA CRUZ
    21411 GAMBOA, SHERRY JEAN CARISO
    21412 GAMBOL, APPLE ANGEL UBALDO
    21413 GAMBOL, CRISANTA DULNUAN
    21414 GAMBOL, JOANNA LUMPAS
    21415 GAMBOL, NORBERTO JR ABAD
    21416 GAMBON, EDMUND JOHN SAMSON
    21417 GAMBON, ROSE MARITESS DE LEON
    21418 GAMBOSA, FREDIE VILLALOBOS
    21419 GAMBUTA, JERALDINE CASTAÑA
    21420 GAMIAO, ACE BENALITA
    21421 GAMIAO, CHARMINE JOY LAGORA
    21422 GAMIAO, SHAREEN KATE AGRAMON
    21423 GAMIL, CHRISTY JOY LAURE
    21424 GAMIL, GERLIE BALINQUIT
    21425 GAMIL, JENNYCAR BORRES
    21426 GAMIL, MARK LAWRENCE BAGNOL
    21427 GAMIL, OFELIA MAE BAGNOL
    21428 GAMIL, RAZELLE MAE BALANSI
    21429 GAMINO, JONNABELLE AVECILLA
    21430 GAMIS, TECHIE GRATELA
    21431 GAMIT, CHRISTINE JOY MAMAUAG
    21432 GAMIT, HONEYLETTE SALVADOR
    21433 GAMIT, MA MICHELLE IGNACIO
    21434 GAMIT, ROBIA MAZO
    21435 GAMMAD, JOANA MAE LARIOZA
    21436 GAMMOD, JOAN DUMALYONG
    21437 GAMO, JEZIEL ELIZA
    21438 GAMO, ROGELIO OCOT
    21439 GAMOLO, MARY BETH GRACE LAID
    21440 GAMOLO, RUBELYN VALDEZ
    21441 GAMOS, MELEZA BAYABAYA
    21442 GAMOSA, JOHN ACE SUMAGAYSAY
    21443 GAMPONG, DATU RADZAK JR MASLA
    21444 GAMUEDA, FEBE CABARDO
    21445 GAMUEDA, MYLA GACILOS
    21446 GAMUROT, JULIE ANN DOMINGO
    21447 GAMUTLONG, SHALIMAR CAYAT
    21448 GAMUZARAN, JONJIE GALARPE
    21449 GAN, ALLAN DARCY DELA CRUZ
    21450 GAN SEE, JANELA JOYCE BALMACEDA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:431 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    21451 GAN SEE, MARIA ROMEOLLA VARGAS
    21452 GANAB, PRINCESS LYN ROBIANES
    21453 GANACAN, MARITHEL CUSTODIO
    21454 GANACIAS, ROSVEE PAULA LUPANGO
    21455 GANADEN, KRIZIA MAE RILLO
    21456 GANADEN, RONALYN LABTIS
    21457 GANADO, APRILYN GRACE CABICO
    21458 GANADO, JONALYN SUMIGCAY
    21459 GANADO, ROXAN PASCUA
    21460 GANADOS, ROWENA TUYOR
    21461 GANAL, EDILVERTA MIRANDA
    21462 GANAL, EDWARD JADE MANGULABNAN
    21463 GANAL, JUPY OPAO
    21464 GANAL, NORIE ANN ABREGANA
    21465 GANAL, ROFIL DENILA
    21466 GANAN, NIÑO VELEZ
    21467 GANANCIAL, DONNA MAY GALLETO
    21468 GANANCIAL, IVY JOY DUBRIA
    21469 GANANCIAL, JOBY BUENDIA
    21470 GANAP, KYRENE MISA
    21471 GANAR, FRENSIE JOY DELON
    21472 GANASI, MARIEL MARCOS
    21473 GANAT, ARNIE RAMOS
    21474 GANCIA, MELODY PALMA
    21475 GANCIOSO, DIZA SABUYA
    21476 GANDALERA, BLEZZY GEM LALPO-OT
    21477 GANDALERA, NIEVENA CATUBING
    21478 GANDAMON, GLAHDYS JOY ANTOQUE
    21479 GANDAMON, KIMVERLIE YUSON
    21480 GANDAROSA, NORHANIFA PAITO
    21481 GANDEO, JOHN ALFRED SUPREMO
    21482 GANDIA, GEOANA JOY ASTRERO
    21483 GANDIA, JOANA ROSE COSTALES
    21484 GANDIA, JOANNA LEGASPI
    21485 GANDILAN, ANGELLEE PAYONGA
    21486 GANDING, JADE ECALNER
    21487 GANDULA, JONALYN CORPUZ
    21488 GANDULLAS, ELLEN JOY VERAGUAS
    21489 GANELA, ELLEN FAITH CEPE
    21490 GANELA, UELMAR JOY ALERA
    21491 GANGA, EDRALYN COLAS
    21492 GANGAN, ADRIAN QUIRINO PEREZ
    21493 GANGAN, CHANTELLE MAE AGUINALDO
    21494 GANGEY, KATHLYN JOY ABASOLO
    21495 GANGIS, NOHA BUGWASAN
    21496 GANGOY, LUBEL SIGRE
    21497 GANI, NHOR-HANNAH USMAN
    21498 GANI, NORHALEM KADALUM
    21499 GANIA, DAWN JOY SOLIDARIOS
    21500 GANIBAN, ROSE MARY DOMINIQUE FERRER
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:432 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    21501 GANIBO, ELIZABETH MAGCAMIT
    21502 GANIH, MADZHAR JALANG
    21503 GANIO, ALTHEIA ISIDRO
    21504 GANIO, EVELYN GRANADOZO
    21505 GANIO, JONEL APOLONIO
    21506 GANIPAC, JEMAR DIGWAY
    21507 GANNABAN, AILENE MABBORANG
    21508 GANNABAN, CLARIVIE CANTERAS
    21509 GANNABAN, ELIZABETH MAMAUAG
    21510 GANNABAN, SARIA LADESA MACAPIA
    21511 GANNABAN, TRECY ARRIOLA
    21512 GANNAC, LENIN YAG-AO
    21513 GANNOD, ALLAN BERGONIO
    21514 GANO, MICHELLE ABAD
    21515 GANOB, MARY GLEN SENADOS
    21516 GANONGAN, DERIL-ANN CAMMAGAY
    21517 GANOY, MELANIE SALANGGI
    21518 GANSOBEN, PRINCESS DIANE TAGAYUNA
    21519 GANTALA, JEJIE ABOGADO
    21520 GANTALA, JOHN MARK TAMSON
    21521 GANTALA, MARIA ZYRA TAN
    21522 GANTALAO, SHAMER JAMES CUEVAS
    21523 GANTALAO, VINA LOZADA
    21524 GANTAN, PERLINA BRIONES
    21525 GANTANG, ARJAY MANAHAN
    21526 GANTANG, MARK ANTHONY RIVERA
    21527 GANTE, ALGIE ESTRELLANES
    21528 GANTE, JOELINA MAE AMIS
    21529 GANTES, BEVERLY PORRAS
    21530 GANTUANGCO, MARIA FE REYES
    21531 GANUAY, JENELYN ESTOPITO
    21532 GANZO, JEANELEN MAE PESARILLO
    21533 GANZON, WILLIAM JR GABRONINO
    21534 GAOA, MAY BACOLOR
    21535 GAOA, PIA JOY SALVADOR
    21536 GAOAT, EVA
    21537 GAON, FERCRIS PULIDO
    21538 GAPACAN, MAILYN ANDOYO
    21539 GAPAS, PRINCESS JOY GABITO
    21540 GAPASANGRA, GIZEL TALISIC
    21541 GAPASANGRA, LAYELLE NABOR
    21542 GAPATE, GRACELETTE PALMA
    21543 GAPAY, GHIZELLE PRADES
    21544 GAPOL, JEFFREY BONTUYAN
    21545 GAPOL, JERRYNICK DAGUYAM
    21546 GAPON, JULYNE BAVE TABOADA
    21547 GAPOR, KARSOM BALAHIM
    21548 GAPOR, RUTH SAGAYNO
    21549 GAPUTAN, MARL LECHBEN OCLARIT
    21550 GAPUZ, CATHERINE ORIZAL
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:433 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    21551 GAPUZ, EMELYN BASCONES
    21552 GAPUZ, MIRIAM RILLERA
    21553 GAQUIT, MARIEL PEPITO
    21554 GAQUIT, ROSEMARIE TONOG
    21555 GARA, APRIL ROSE ATILANO
    21556 GARABEL, LIGAYA SALUDARIO
    21557 GARABILES, JULIE ANN RUBION
    21558 GARACHICO, FAYE ENRIQUEZ
    21559 GARAIS, PIA MONICA BENGZON
    21560 GARALDE, EUGENE PASCASIO
    21561 GARALDE, MAY APPLE ORTIZ
    21562 GARAMPIL, RIO CAMILLE VILORIA
    21563 GARAN, KRISTELL JUNE PAQUIBOT
    21564 GARAN, NERISSA MONSALE
    21565 GARANCHON, MAUREEN UNIS DIANA
    21566 GARAO, RANDY SULLANO
    21567 GARAPAN, CHRISTY EVARROLA
    21568 GARAY, ANNABELL CELESTIAL
    21569 GARAY, JANICE CALLEDO
    21570 GARAY, JENNY ROSE MERCADO
    21571 GARAY, MARIA DEBORRHA LARA
    21572 GARAY, MARY JANE RELLAMA
    21573 GARAY, NIKKA NAYRA
    21574 GARAY, PRENCESS CHRICEL PEPE
    21575 GARAYAN, MARY JANE
    21576 GARBE, FATIMA PANTA
    21577 GARBIDA, MA KATRINA LEGASPI
    21578 GARBILES, FRANCIS PEÑAS
    21579 GARBILES, JOHN MICHAEL DAVILLO
    21580 GARBIN, CATHERINE REYES
    21581 GARBIN, KIMBERLY PAULME
    21582 GARBO, DHAREN PIALA
    21583 GARBO, GENEVA QUIRONG
    21584 GARBO, JONNEL ROSALEJOS
    21585 GARBO, KAREN PLANAS
    21586 GARBO, SARAH GRACE MALMIS
    21587 GARBO, VEROMICA PARREÑO
    21588 GARBOSA, BRYNARD TABIGUE
    21589 GARBOSA, EMILY ALEJANDRO
    21590 GARBOSA, JOANN ARAÑA
    21591 GARBOSO, LEONALIE FAJILAN
    21592 GARCE, REGINA GRACE YGRUBAY
    21593 GARCELA, LYNDEL MENDOZA
    21594 GARCES, MARLON JR SOCITO
    21595 GARCHITORENA, ELLA LANE CAMACHO
    21596 GARCHITORENA, GILBERT BERJA
    21597 GARCHITORENA, VERNA SANTOS
    21598 GARCIA, ABEGAIL PATEÑA
    21599 GARCIA, ADELMARLYN INES
    21600 GARCIA, AIRA REYES
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:434 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    21601 GARCIA, ALIENETH GRACE GARCIA
    21602 GARCIA, ALJON CARL VICTORINO
    21603 GARCIA, ALYSSA LEI ARELLANO
    21604 GARCIA, AMIHAN ESCOLLANTE
    21605 GARCIA, ANA BEATRIZ MORILLA
    21606 GARCIA, ANALYN ALFREDO
    21607 GARCIA, ANGELICA MONTILLA
    21608 GARCIA, ANGELICA JANE CARISMA
    21609 GARCIA, ANGELICA MARIE JAVIER
    21610 GARCIA, ANGELO DIAZ
    21611 GARCIA, ANGELYN BAUTISTA
    21612 GARCIA, ANGIE MASAURING
    21613 GARCIA, ANITA PEREZ
    21614 GARCIA, ANNILYN SUMANG
    21615 GARCIA, APRIL ROSE MONTERO
    21616 GARCIA, APRILLE DE LUNA
    21617 GARCIA, ARTLIA CARO
    21618 GARCIA, AVELINO PONCE
    21619 GARCIA, BALDWIN URSOLINO
    21620 GARCIA, BEA INIEGO
    21621 GARCIA, BEVERLY ENCISO
    21622 GARCIA, BLESYLYN ESTO
    21623 GARCIA, BRETTANY CHERI FLORES
    21624 GARCIA, BRIXSTER RULIDA
    21625 GARCIA, CAMILLE MANIAGO
    21626 GARCIA, CAMILO BURIGSAY
    21627 GARCIA, CARMELLE DENISE SORIO
    21628 GARCIA, CAROLYN DE LEON
    21629 GARCIA, CAROLYN REFUGIA
    21630 GARCIA, CASMER CANO
    21631 GARCIA, CATELYN SASANA
    21632 GARCIA, CELERINA ULARTE
    21633 GARCIA, CHARLINE JAVIER
    21634 GARCIA, CHARRIZ SAMARINTA
    21635 GARCIA, CHERRIE SAMARINTA
    21636 GARCIA, CHERRY SALVALOSA
    21637 GARCIA, CHERRYLYN MAE CABANILLA
    21638 GARCIA, CHERY ANN CABANSAG
    21639 GARCIA, CLAIRE ARANZASO
    21640 GARCIA, CONIE ALBANIA
    21641 GARCIA, DAENINE KEYTH REPOLLO
    21642 GARCIA, DAFFODIL VILLARMENTE
    21643 GARCIA, DAISY MONTECALVO
    21644 GARCIA, DANIEL CHRISTOPHER MIRANDA
    21645 GARCIA, DANIEL HENRY GUEVARRA
    21646 GARCIA, DEEJAY LUCABAN
    21647 GARCIA, DEXTER YAMBAO
    21648 GARCIA, DHAYANA GASMIN
    21649 GARCIA, DIVINA GRIPON
    21650 GARCIA, DOMINADOR JR SUMAYANG
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:435 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    21651 GARCIA, DONNA CLEOFE LARON
    21652 GARCIA, EASTER JOY VILLASEÑOR
    21653 GARCIA, EDITH VILLANUEVA
    21654 GARCIA, EDNALYN AGUILAR
    21655 GARCIA, ELIZA MARIE TAGSA
    21656 GARCIA, ELLAIN MARASIGAN
    21657 GARCIA, EMMANUEL ERICK GILBUELA
    21658 GARCIA, ERNIE VILLALOBOS
    21659 GARCIA, ETHEL DECENA
    21660 GARCIA, EVELYN OBEDOZA
    21661 GARCIA, EVERYL DULAY
    21662 GARCIA, FRANCISCA FLORES
    21663 GARCIA, FRESSA MAY GALANZA
    21664 GARCIA, GABRIEL PALAD
    21665 GARCIA, GENEVIEVE ABRILLO
    21666 GARCIA, GERALD ANTONIO
    21667 GARCIA, GIRLY ANN GUISANDO
    21668 GARCIA, GIZELLE ANN ROQUERO
    21669 GARCIA, HASEELAH MAY JAVIER
    21670 GARCIA, HELEN CASTOR
    21671 GARCIA, HONEY MAE LIM
    21672 GARCIA, HYSIBEL CAMANSE
    21673 GARCIA, JANICE AGAM
    21674 GARCIA, JANICE CANDELARIO
    21675 GARCIA, JANIN PAVIA
    21676 GARCIA, JASMIN TEODORO
    21677 GARCIA, JASMINE MANGUNAY
    21678 GARCIA, JAYLORD CASTRO
    21679 GARCIA, JENELYN CASTILLO
    21680 GARCIA, JENNICA MAE CAGUICLA
    21681 GARCIA, JENNIFER VELARDE
    21682 GARCIA, JENNY AGLIPAY
    21683 GARCIA, JENNY SAN BUENAVENTURA
    21684 GARCIA, JESSON MALDO
    21685 GARCIA, JETHRO SORIANO
    21686 GARCIA, JHASMINE BERNADETTE MELEGRITO
    21687 GARCIA, JHEREMY ROMERO
    21688 GARCIA, JINO BENEDICTO
    21689 GARCIA, JOEBETH MARCELO
    21690 GARCIA, JOHN CHRISTIAN PEREZ
    21691 GARCIA, JOHN DONALD FENIS
    21692 GARCIA, JOHN ERIC REBOLDERA
    21693 GARCIA, JOMAR DE LA TORRE
    21694 GARCIA, JONA GASACAO
    21695 GARCIA, JONABELLE CRUZ
    21696 GARCIA, JONATHAN NITRO
    21697 GARCIA, JONI ROSE PARCON
    21698 GARCIA, JONIE MITCHELLE MANDAP
    21699 GARCIA, JOSEPH ANTHONY DURAN
    21700 GARCIA, JOY BRILA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:436 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    21701 GARCIA, JUDA GRACE DOTOLLO
    21702 GARCIA, JULIE TUATES
    21703 GARCIA, JULIE ANN GALANZA
    21704 GARCIA, KAE-C-LYN LIMBO
    21705 GARCIA, KATHLEEN JOY RICIO
    21706 GARCIA, KATHLENE MAY LUBAT
    21707 GARCIA, KATHRINE GAYLE PRIMO
    21708 GARCIA, KATRINA GOMEZ
    21709 GARCIA, KENNETH ASUNCION
    21710 GARCIA, KIMBERLY AGUILA
    21711 GARCIA, KIZUETTE
    21712 GARCIA, KRISTINE JOY MATEO
    21713 GARCIA, KRIZA MEI CASTRO
    21714 GARCIA, KRIZZIA ANNE VALDEZ
    21715 GARCIA, LAILANIE DABU
    21716 GARCIA, LEA MAE PAHINAG
    21717 GARCIA, LEAH ME DICDICAN
    21718 GARCIA, LEANNE MAY AMORES
    21719 GARCIA, LEMUEL-KIM ABELLON
    21720 GARCIA, LENNETH EDIANON
    21721 GARCIA, LESLIE ANNE ACERON
    21722 GARCIA, LIZA LOU WONG
    21723 GARCIA, LORENNOR DANGUILAN
    21724 GARCIA, LORNALIE LAURISTA
    21725 GARCIA, LOVELY JOY
    21726 GARCIA, MA CHERYL CYD JASTIA
    21727 GARCIA, MA DIVINA MORATILLO
    21728 GARCIA, MA MARTESSA MASAGCA
    21729 GARCIA, MA RHEALIZA FATIMA VALLEJO
    21730 GARCIA, MABELLE RAMIREZ
    21731 GARCIA, MAILYN NOVENCIDO
    21732 GARCIA, MARIA ANDREA DE GUZMAN
    21733 GARCIA, MARIA CARIDAD MALICDEM
    21734 GARCIA, MARIA CHRISTINE CABANGUNAY
    21735 GARCIA, MARIA RICHELLE RICO
    21736 GARCIA, MARIAH MELISSA MALABANAN
    21737 GARCIA, MARICRIS BALLESTEROS
    21738 GARCIA, MARISSA VELILIA
    21739 GARCIA, MARVIN SALVATIERRA
    21740 GARCIA, MARX PERFECTO CRISTOBAL
    21741 GARCIA, MARY GRACE
    21742 GARCIA, MARY NICA CALINAWAN
    21743 GARCIA, MARY ROSE DONCILLO
    21744 GARCIA, MARY ROSE ANN BOLIVAR
    21745 GARCIA, MATEO ATIENZA
    21746 GARCIA, MAURIZ LAINE CORTES
    21747 GARCIA, MELANI SULTAN
    21748 GARCIA, MICA SINCHIOCO
    21749 GARCIA, MICHAEL CARUNIA
    21750 GARCIA, MICHELLE FERNANDEZ
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:437 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    21751 GARCIA, MILYN DORIA
    21752 GARCIA, MIRRA PELAYO
    21753 GARCIA, NELANIE LAXAMANA
    21754 GARCIA, NELMA MATUTE
    21755 GARCIA, NOEL REY PEREZ
    21756 GARCIA, PAMELA ROSE AMIGO
    21757 GARCIA, PATRICK LAWRENCE AYAAY
    21758 GARCIA, PAULINE KAYE MAMENG
    21759 GARCIA, PHOEBE SULIT
    21760 GARCIA, PRINCES DENNESSE FUENTEBELLA
    21761 GARCIA, PRINCESS BELTRAN
    21762 GARCIA, PRINCESS MAE DULGUIME
    21763 GARCIA, RAMEL BANIBANI
    21764 GARCIA, RAMIL APANAY
    21765 GARCIA, RASELIETO BANTOC
    21766 GARCIA, REBECCA CRUZ
    21767 GARCIA, REGIE TAN
    21768 GARCIA, REGINALD MANGALINAO
    21769 GARCIA, RENALYN OLLERO
    21770 GARCIA, RESLYN PACSILO
    21771 GARCIA, REX BROZULA
    21772 GARCIA, REYNA MARIE DE VERA
    21773 GARCIA, RHEALYNE ALARCON
    21774 GARCIA, RHODORA MIGUEL
    21775 GARCIA, RHONALYN TOBONGBANUA
    21776 GARCIA, RICA MAE MICLAT
    21777 GARCIA, RICHIEBELLE PALMA
    21778 GARCIA, ROCHELLE VERZOSA
    21779 GARCIA, RODNY GIVERSON VALDEZ
    21780 GARCIA, ROMA EUNICE KAMANTIGUE
    21781 GARCIA, ROMMEL TORRENTIRA
    21782 GARCIA, RONALYN DE VELUZ
    21783 GARCIA, RONERLYN GRACE RAMAT
    21784 GARCIA, ROSELLE CHAVEZ
    21785 GARCIA, ROSELLE CORDOVA
    21786 GARCIA, ROSELYN BENITO
    21787 GARCIA, ROSELYN GABISON
    21788 GARCIA, ROSELYN RAMOS
    21789 GARCIA, ROWELL MALLARI
    21790 GARCIA, ROXANNE MARIE PAJARILLO
    21791 GARCIA, SHANE AIRA MAE LIBIRAN
    21792 GARCIA, SHARMAINE AGUAS
    21793 GARCIA, SHEILA JANE ESPEJO
    21794 GARCIA, SHEILA TERESA LAT
    21795 GARCIA, SHERYL KRISTENE RASONABLE
    21796 GARCIA, SHERYLL BONGTAYON
    21797 GARCIA, SHIELO REI GALVEZ
    21798 GARCIA, STEVEN PASAPORTE
    21799 GARCIA, SUNSHINE SANTIAGO
    21800 GARCIA, TERESA MAGLASANG
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:438 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    21801 GARCIA, THERESE SONCADOS
    21802 GARCIA, ULYSSES JR SIMBAHAN
    21803 GARCIA, UZZIEL MASULA
    21804 GARCIA, VENNICE ESTHER URBISTONDO
    21805 GARCIA, VENUS MALLARI
    21806 GARCIA, VILMA BALOLOY
    21807 GARCIA, WILLY BOY VENTUALES
    21808 GARCIA, WILMA CUBACUB
    21809 GARCIA, WINNIE DELA CRUZ
    21810 GARCIA, YDLAZ HENDRY SUING
    21811 GARCIANO, ED JAYSON MALCO
    21812 GARCIANO, MARY JOY NOTARTE
    21813 GARCILLAN, JOSHUA GRACE VILLEGAS
    21814 GARCILLANO, MARIENA GACUTAN
    21815 GARDE, IAN CATEQUISTA
    21816 GARDE, LESTER LOBERAS
    21817 GARDE, MARVIN EVALLO
    21818 GARDOCE, CRISTINE JOY DEMONTEVERDE
    21819 GARDOCE, VANESSA DAYAL
    21820 GARDOSE, AIKA LAMA
    21821 GARDOSE, CHARS KEVIN CASTRO
    21822 GARDOSE, MARRY ROSE DETABLAN
    21823 GARDOSE, MICHEL DEMALATA
    21824 GARDOSE, SHEM MARQUEZ
    21825 GARDUQUE, EDWIN ESCOBER
    21826 GARDUQUE, GERA BERNADITH IDUL
    21827 GARDUQUE, JOY CORPUZ
    21828 GARDUQUE, LOUVIE JANE PASOL
    21829 GARDUQUE, REA GRACE ANIAR
    21830 GARE, MICHAEL BANGERO
    21831 GARFERIO, BONA MAE ESPINOSA
    21832 GARFERIO, BRENDA JAMERO
    21833 GARGANTA, ANGELA AMBALAN
    21834 GARGANTA, JAMES PAUL MICAEL
    21835 GARGANTA, KARLA MAE DE GUIA
    21836 GARGAR, JASMINE JANE LANGUB
    21837 GARGAR, JAZZEL LIBRE
    21838 GARGAR, MARINA APATAN
    21839 GARGAR, MARY ANN PALACOL
    21840 GARGARAN, DONNA MAE GICANA
    21841 GARGARITA, BEVERLY SARIEGO
    21842 GARGARITA, JHON RAY TABUGA
    21843 GARGARITANO, ERIKA LEI MANALO
    21844 GARIANDO, DUANNE DELOVERJES
    21845 GARIBAY, CRISTENE CAMBA
    21846 GARIBAY, THALIA RACUYA
    21847 GARILAO, APRIL DESUSA
    21848 GARILAO, ROLYN BERTOLANO
    21849 GARILLO, DEVILYN PAPAURAN
    21850 GARIN, NICOLE ANN ORDILLANO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:439 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    21851 GARINA, KESHIA KAE HANNAH SUPNET
    21852 GARING, JAIDE BU-OT
    21853 GARINGALAO, APRILLE DAWN NICOLE ESTEVES
    21854 GARINGAN, MARY GRACE LOPEZ
    21855 GARINGGAN, AILEEN CALIMLIM
    21856 GARINGO, RHIETZYL SAEL
    21857 GARLITOS, JERWIN MANOCDOC
    21858 GARLITOS, MARLON DELA TORRE
    21859 GARMA, CHYREL CEDEÑO
    21860 GARMA, EDITHA CEDEÑO
    21861 GARMA, LYRA MAE CAMBARIJAN
    21862 GARMINO, ROSELYN BATING
    21863 GARNACE, JURANT TACOYCOY
    21864 GARNADOZO, JELLY ANN TESORO
    21865 GARNICA, FRANCIS LADION
    21866 GARNICA, JHEA MAGABILIN
    21867 GARNICA, PHOEBE VALENZONA
    21868 GARO, PINKY JOICE OCTUBRE
    21869 GARO, ROVELYN CASIRAYAN
    21870 GAROBO, RUBYRUTH MARIE RIPARIP
    21871 GARON, JESSICA CABELIN
    21872 GARONG, CHELDY ANNE MAGNAYE
    21873 GARONG, REYMART ROCHE
    21874 GARPAO, MARIANEN LASAY
    21875 GARPIA, NIKKI CONDIMAN
    21876 GARQUE, GRETCHEN GENABE
    21877 GARQUE, MARIA LIZA SARAGOZA
    21878 GARRIDO, MARIO ALTOVEROS
    21879 GARRIDO, MARY JILL ALMACEN
    21880 GARRIDO, PAUL VINCENT RAMOS
    21881 GARRIDO, QUENNIE SILVOSA
    21882 GARRO, NANETH ROSALES
    21883 GARRO, ROBERTSON GAZZINGAN
    21884 GARSILVA, NERISSA BANGCOG
    21885 GARSULA, JOCELYN CELISTIANO
    21886 GARSUTA, ALYSSA MAE ELEGIO
    21887 GARSUTA, GINES DOGOY
    21888 GARSUTA, HONEY DOUNNYL CALAPIS
    21889 GARUNAY, LOVEL BALINUYUS
    21890 GARUNAY, RHODORA GUIAGUI
    21891 GARVILLES, CHARLENE LU
    21892 GARZOLA, RONA JANE ESPEÑA
    21893 GARZON, BOB JET IRISH NECESITO
    21894 GARZON, CLAIRE ILINON
    21895 GARZON, DIANA ADARAYAN
    21896 GARZON, EVALYN NILO
    21897 GARZON, JACKELYN PALOMARES
    21898 GASANG, EVANGELINE LACRO
    21899 GASANG, MAJECEL MINGO
    21900 GASANG, SHERLITA GARCIA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:440 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    21901 GASATAN, JODEL PIGA
    21902 GASATAN, ROCHELLE MAY CAJATE
    21903 GASCON, ABIGAIL JANE SALAC
    21904 GASCON, CHARITO MALLORCA
    21905 GASCON, CRISTINA LYN DUCLAYAN
    21906 GASCON, ENJEILU SABINA AOANAN
    21907 GASCON, JANUARY CARILLO
    21908 GASCON, JAY-R PALMES
    21909 GASCON, LEONARDO JR GUILLERMO
    21910 GASCON, PERPETUA BAROLO
    21911 GASCON, RICKSON CAMELLO
    21912 GASCON, TENNY DAVE
    21913 GASID, ANGELICA DIENTE
    21914 GASIGAS, JOLAFLOR LAOYAN
    21915 GASINO, GIDEON GORES
    21916 GASINO, SHARMIE DE VILLA
    21917 GASIS, MA JENELYN INOCENCIO
    21918 GASMEN, ARANXA PAULA ANDACAO
    21919 GASMEN, MARK KEVIN GUERRERO
    21920 GASO, RIVA MAY SOPRANES
    21921 GASPAN, ELTEO DEMETERIO
    21922 GASPAN, JOHN LERRY AMATORIO
    21923 GASPANG, DENNISHABEL YU
    21924 GASPAR, CHLOE MAE ANN YASUL
    21925 GASPAR, FIRMO VICENTE
    21926 GASPAR, KARLA BALAS
    21927 GASPAR, MARICRIS TORIO
    21928 GASPAR, MARY JOY EUGENIO
    21929 GASPAR, RHODORA RUBANTE
    21930 GASPAR, RUBEN DE LA CRUZ
    21931 GASPAR, RUFFA MAE
    21932 GASPAR, SHERYNYL ACANTILADO
    21933 GASPAR, SHIELA MARIELLE ELMENZO
    21934 GASPE, AIZA DE PAZ
    21935 GASPER, DAPHNE ZYRA LACIO
    21936 GASPER, KRISTINE JOY CUAREZ
    21937 GASPER, LORRAINE JOIE AGUIRRE
    21938 GASPER, VICKY AGUIRRE
    21939 GASTALA, KYNN WENSELLE SOLINA
    21940 GASTALA, ROCHELLE SALIVIO
    21941 GASTANES, JONEL LEJANO
    21942 GASTAR, JESSA MAE ESCARO
    21943 GASTON, CHRISANDRA SALOMA
    21944 GASTON, GINA SAGUIN
    21945 GASTON, GINALYN BALINAS
    21946 GATA, LYDISA PEBS SOBREMISANA
    21947 GATAB, LYNDY MANILONG
    21948 GATACELO, ROSALIE AURELIO
    21949 GATAN, AUREA JOY AGGABAO
    21950 GATAN, JAMARIE KARISHELLE GALLEBO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:441 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    21951 GATAN, RICHELLE RAMOS
    21952 GATAN, RODERICK GUZMAN
    21953 GATANELA, DELILAH MOLEÑO
    21954 GATARIN, CHERRY LOU EFOGON
    21955 GATBONTON, ALDHEA FIONNA QUIJANO
    21956 GATBONTON, JAYSON ATENCIO
    21957 GATBONTON, MARIAN ROSETTE TABINAS
    21958 GATCHALIAN, ALECX JUSTINE BOLTRON
    21959 GATCHALIAN, FRANCIA MAE GOLI CRUZ
    21960 GATCHALIAN, GM KIDD SALARDA
    21961 GATCHALIAN, IAN LEE GARTALLA
    21962 GATCHALIAN, JESELLE MARIE TROPICALES
    21963 GATCHALIAN, JOHN CARLO NIRIC
    21964 GATCHALIAN, KLARENCE ANNE LOUISE GONZALES
    21965 GATCHALIAN, MA FLORABEL RODRIGUEZ
    21966 GATCHOLA, LASKHMI VANESSA ABELLO
    21967 GATDULA, EMIE KIMBERLY GALISTE
    21968 GATDULA, JENNIFER SOLITA
    21969 GATDULA, JOAN EVANGELISTA
    21970 GATDULA, KATRINA PADUA
    21971 GATDULA, MAESSY JULONGBAYAN
    21972 GATDULA, MARELLA ABALOS
    21973 GATDULA, MARK RAFAEL BUENAVENTURA
    21974 GATDULA, MAYCA SOLOMON
    21975 GATDULA, RHODORA CROOC
    21976 GATDULA, RUBEN JR TRIA
    21977 GATELAGO, SWEETZEL MACABINLAR
    21978 GATERA, ESTEPANNY QUIÑON
    21979 GATIL, TRANIE BALDERRAMA
    21980 GATILA, LOVELY ZYRRA MOÑEDERA
    21981 GATILAGO, MAKENE JOHN CUDOG
    21982 GATILOGO, DAVEN TUVALLES
    21983 GATLABAYAN, ANGELIQUE ESCO
    21984 GATLABAYAN, MARIA JANICE SIQUETE
    21985 GATLABAYAN, MARY JELYN KATE BERNAL
    21986 GATMAITAN, GENESIS
    21987 GATO, GLENDA BAROLA
    21988 GATO, JOAN
    21989 GATO, RONALD DE GUIA
    21990 GATOC, FERNANDO JR GARGARITA
    21991 GATOC, JEFFREY DALIDA
    21992 GATOC, RIZZAN KYLEEN ALIB
    21993 GATON, JOEY DOCABO
    21994 GATON, KIMBERLY MENDOZA
    21995 GATON, RHEA CUERDA
    21996 GATONGAY, ADONA JOY EJORCADAS
    21997 GATPAYAT, ROBBIE DE GUZMAN
    21998 GATULLA, RUFINO JR DE VERA
    21999 GATURIAN, MIA FRENZINE LUMOGDA
    22000 GATUS, PRECIOUS MAGDALAINE CHUA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:442 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    22001 GAUDIA, ALONA JANE ESTRADA
    22002 GAUDIA, LYKA MAY DE VERA
    22003 GAUDIANO, DIOSALIE BAÑARIA
    22004 GAUFO, DANTE FURIO
    22005 GAUFO, MIA BIANCA NAÑOZ
    22006 GAUGANO, LHORADEL GALLARDE
    22007 GAUGANO, MA DEL MAR FLORES
    22008 GAUPO, DANIEL BASCO
    22009 GAURAN, GLORY AMAR
    22010 GAURANA, XYNA FEBB NOBLE
    22011 GAUSIN, GERALDINE VILLERO
    22012 GAVA, MARISSA BOLAÑOS
    22013 GAVADAN, AZLEY JANE JUSON
    22014 GAVADAN, LOUREN JOY SUAREZ
    22015 GAVARRA, MARK ANTHONY CULALA
    22016 GAVARRA, PINKY OLORES
    22017 GAVIA, AGNES CARILLO
    22018 GAVILAGA, RENALIE CLAVER
    22019 GAVILAN, KARLA ACUDESIN
    22020 GAVILANGA, ZANE REY CORDERO
    22021 GAVILEÑO, PRINCESS JOY DE LUNA
    22022 GAVINA, GLADETTE PECUNDO
    22023 GAVINA, JUVELYN MORANDARTE
    22024 GAVINA, MARK ANTHONY TACDOL
    22025 GAVINETE, DIANA ROSE DACUTANAN
    22026 GAVINI, JETHRO JULIAN
    22027 GAVINO, GLADYS GAYUDAN
    22028 GAVINO, KINNETH GRACE TINOY
    22029 GAVIOLA, JAMPY RAVANZO
    22030 GAVIOLA, RIEL JEAN ADLAWAN
    22031 GAVIOLA, VANESSA AMOR CELIS
    22032 GAWAN, HILLARY BAS-AYON
    22033 GAWANG, EVANGELINE WACNANG
    22034 GAWEC, ROSE ANN HAZEL PANGPANGDEO
    22035 GAY, ABIGAIL MORALES
    22036 GAY, JEMAR MAGLINTE
    22037 GAY, MARY JOY MAGANSE
    22038 GAYABAN, JONNA MAE JUMAWAN
    22039 GAYADAN, AURELYN URBANO
    22040 GAYAGOY, EDEL UYAS
    22041 GAYAGOY, ROSELYN GENTUYA
    22042 GAYAGOY, ZANDER JR DADO
    22043 GAYANILO, PAUL MARK RAGUIN
    22044 GAYAP, ALDRIN GRANADOZIN
    22045 GAYAPA, DONABEL SANDIG
    22046 GAYARES, APRYLL PLANTO
    22047 GAYARES, NHOVIE JOY CARNAJE
    22048 GAYEM, DAISY NARADA
    22049 GAYETA, REGINA AGUILON
    22050 GAYLA, DANICA BAGSIC
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:443 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    22051 GAYLO, KIRK VENJIE BACARRO
    22052 GAYMAN, AUBREY TOYAO
    22053 GAYO, ALVIN NONO
    22054 GAYO, BELINDA MILES
    22055 GAYO, BERNADETTE MUNDO
    22056 GAYO, JESSICA REQUIERME
    22057 GAYO, KAREN ABSALON
    22058 GAYO, KRISTIE ANNA FRIGILLANA
    22059 GAYO, NOEL PINEDA
    22060 GAYO, ROSE ANGELINE ABELLERA
    22061 GAYOMALI, SYRILL JOB
    22062 GAYONGORSA, JEAN PEARL BADIAN
    22063 GAYORGOR, DYNALYN GABALES
    22064 GAYOSO, VANESSA JATULAN
    22065 GAYRAMA, GIGIE GULIGADO
    22066 GAYRAMON, ANNELYN MABALE
    22067 GAYTANO, STEPHEN AMAR
    22068 GAYUDAN, GERTRUDES GALAMTO
    22069 GAYUDAN, ROXANNE DALUG
    22070 GAZA, JOLOR HAYAG
    22071 GAZA, PATRICIA ANNE LACSON
    22072 GAZAR, JOEPHET BENIGNOS
    22073 GAZMEN, KRISTINE ANN GALANGA
    22074 GAÑA, ELIZABETH PANGILINAN
    22075 GAÑA, LORENA PANGILINAN
    22076 GAÑA, MIGUEL DANGANAN
    22077 GAÑO, JAYA MAE CARIÑO
    22078 GAÑOLA, MARINEL TABOR
    22079 GEAGONIA, JOSEPHINE BOJOS
    22080 GEALON, MARY ANN URSAL
    22081 GEALON, RIZZA JOY GALDO
    22082 GEAMALA, ERIKA JANE BERZUELA
    22083 GEAMOGA, MAY GRACE FELICISIMO
    22084 GEANGA, CRIS MAY
    22085 GEANGAN, KRISTIAN NIKKO CHATTO
    22086 GEBANA, GEMMA GEMUYA
    22087 GEBAÑA, JOVELYN MACABABBAD
    22088 GEBILAGUIN, LESLIE SINANGOTE
    22089 GEBILAGUIN, MARIA VICTORIA ALMIÑE
    22090 GEBILAGUIN, RAYVERG ESPILOY
    22091 GEBUILAGUIN, ZALDY LOURD GUTIERREZ
    22092 GEBUSION, REY JOEMAR CARPIANO
    22093 GECALE, ARENCE GABRIEL ALACAR
    22094 GECALE, ROSELYN NAVARRO
    22095 GECOLEA, JAMI MARI MALUBAY
    22096 GECOLEA, JENNY CARYL JAVIER
    22097 GECONCILLO, CJAN MALAHAY
    22098 GEDA, JOLINA PAULINE RODRIGUEZ
    22099 GEDO CRUZ, GINA MALGAPO
    22100 GEDO CRUZ, JEVERLYN TAMONDONG
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:444 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    22101 GEDORIO, EMELEN CAÑETE
    22102 GEDORIO, FRANCISCO III ESPELETA
    22103 GEDORIO, HAROLD BILLY LUZA
    22104 GEDRAGA, KRISTINE FEDERIZO
    22105 GEGATO, GRACELYN DIMO
    22106 GEGRIMOS, JICELLE ENDE
    22107 GELACIO, ANGELO CORPUZ
    22108 GELACIO, HOSANNA MARIE BELARMINO
    22109 GELACIO, KIMBERLY ORCULLO
    22110 GELENA, DIVINE GRACE MACARANDANG
    22111 GELI, CRISTHEL ANN DE GUIA
    22112 GELI, CZARINA MYNN BAUTISTA
    22113 GELI, MANUEL NEGADO
    22114 GELI, ROSS ARMYR GULTIANO
    22115 GELI, SONIA JALAPAN
    22116 GELIA, CRISTINA PAN
    22117 GELICAME, ANGELICA GUIBONE
    22118 GELIDO, CINDY TENEPERE
    22119 GELILANG, CHARMAINE JOLO-AN
    22120 GELIN, KEIRON RAY HERNANDEZ
    22121 GELINA, MARIANNE KATRIN CALMA
    22122 GELINDON, JENIVEE VILLARVA
    22123 GELINDON, ROSECHELE ANN FUENTES
    22124 GELIO, FRANCESS ANJANETTE ADVINCULA
    22125 GELLA, CLAUDENE LLOREN
    22126 GELLA, LAURENCE JAY SARONG
    22127 GELLADULA, BRYAN NIEVARES
    22128 GELLAMUCHO, BRIAN ALCORAN
    22129 GELLANGARIN, LEOMARKLIN BERNALES
    22130 GELLICA, CHRIZYLLE PAITAN
    22131 GELOCA, RANILYN BANTILAN
    22132 GELOGO, JUDY AN VEGAFRIA
    22133 GELOTIN, MARNIE BARRUN
    22134 GELSANO, MELANE MAGADAN
    22135 GELSANO, NIEZEL ANTO
    22136 GELUA, JOSEFA JOY REOLO
    22137 GELUA, SHIELA DONNA MIRABUENA
    22138 GEMAL, ERICKA JOYCE SANDIG
    22139 GEMANGA, IVY ROSE ALEGRIA
    22140 GEMARINO, CARLA GAY BAYABAN
    22141 GEMENTIZA, CHRYSTEL MARIZ ROBANTE
    22142 GEMENTIZA, KENT VILLA
    22143 GEMIDA, LEA JALLORIN
    22144 GEMIDA, NERIEAN PARCON
    22145 GEMINA, BRYAN MASUELA
    22146 GEMINA, CHARLOT JANE IBERO
    22147 GEMINA, DANNY JADE IBERO
    22148 GEMINA, KIMBERLY JEAN CELO
    22149 GEMINIANO, WINIE PEARL ABALOS
    22150 GEMINO, CHIEZL ALIÑO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:445 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    22151 GEMOROS, MARY CRIS JAWOM
    22152 GEMOTA, JONIL AMAMANGPANG
    22153 GEMOYA, ANGELIE PARAZ
    22154 GEMOYA, JOSIELYN HERNANDEZ
    22155 GEMPARO, GENEVETH LECIAS
    22156 GEMPARO, MARIJOE SAVANDAL
    22157 GEMPERLE, LIEZLE MAGBANUA
    22158 GEMPERLE, WALTER JR REYES
    22159 GEMPES, REGINE COLANGOY
    22160 GEMPESAW, JENEFER PETORIO
    22161 GEMPESO, JUVELYN OCLARIT
    22162 GENANDA, MARCO CORTEZ
    22163 GENANDOY, SHELMAR GORDILLO
    22164 GENATA, LEAH VOTACION
    22165 GENAWON, DIANE GLYNEZZ PAEZ
    22166 GENAYAS, CLARICE CAPAROSO
    22167 GENCHEZ, JAY-AR SASTRE
    22168 GENCIANA, KIMBERLY RIZALDE
    22169 GENCIANEO, LALAINE PUZON
    22170 GENCIANOS, CATHRINA ESTRIMOS
    22171 GENCIANOS, FILICIDAD-II JUGARAP
    22172 GENDIVE, ZENMAR LUMINARIAS
    22173 GENDRAULE, ROSEMARIE AQUINO
    22174 GENEBLASCO, ROGELIO JR MAQUILAN
    22175 GENEBLAZA, RIZA TANALEON
    22176 GENEBLAZO, ABIGAEL GERONIMO
    22177 GENELZA, GENESIS GREGORIOUS
    22178 GENER, KRISHA MONICA VERGARA
    22179 GENER, KRISTELLE DISMAYA
    22180 GENERAL, MARIANE JANICE LAGANZON
    22181 GENERALAO, ANGEL CALANZA
    22182 GENERALAO, ANNABELLE LEDESMA
    22183 GENERALAO, ERWIN BONG NISPEROS
    22184 GENERALAO, LYRA
    22185 GENERALAO, MARIE JOY VILLARIN
    22186 GENERALE, GERLIE MAE JESULER
    22187 GENERALE, GERON LARIOSA
    22188 GENERALE, LEONARD FRIAS
    22189 GENERALE, MERASOL BLAZO
    22190 GENERALO, LEONILA FALCULAN
    22191 GENEROSO, BELINDA ORANDA
    22192 GENEROSO, DIANNE MABOLO
    22193 GENEROSO, JOMELY VALOR
    22194 GENEROSO, REMAELYN TUÑACAO
    22195 GENEROSO, ROSWELL SAYAS
    22196 GENESE, MERY JOY MADERA
    22197 GENETA, MEIJI KIMIKO BALOG
    22198 GENIO, NOEL JR ESTUDILLO
    22199 GENIR, MERRY JESSA SAGAYDORO
    22200 GENIS, EUGENE MINDORO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:446 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    22201 GENISTON, CHARITO MILDRED LOBIGAS
    22202 GENISTON, ELIEZER VIZCARRA
    22203 GENITA, RONIEGLENN CIPRIANO
    22204 GENOBATEN, BEA MAE ALICAWAY
    22205 GENOBEBE, KRISTEL PASCUAL
    22206 GENOBIO, MELANIE DACARA
    22207 GENODIA, DIANA GARBOSA
    22208 GENON, GLOBERT ECHAVEZ
    22209 GENON, JOVY GEOLIGAO
    22210 GENORA, COLEEN MAE ONG
    22211 GENOSA, HARI CHRIS LEBRILLA
    22212 GENOTIVA, HENJUN VALERIO
    22213 GENOTIVA, HENRY VALERIO
    22214 GENOVA, JANICA GEROY
    22215 GENOVA, MARK DAVID PRAC
    22216 GENOVA, MILA DUERME
    22217 GENOVA, R JAY GUTIERREZ
    22218 GENOVA, RONA RAMOS
    22219 GENOVA, SIOTTII VIDAL
    22220 GENOVE, GINNY PAREDES
    22221 GENOVIA, JERSON ALBETE
    22222 GENOVIA, LOVELY
    22223 GENSON, JENNIFER ESTORIOSO
    22224 GENTEROLISO, FEBE JOY NONOL
    22225 GENTEROY, DIANNE AGUHO
    22226 GENTILES, AMPHY KRIZIEL FRANCISCO
    22227 GENTILES, MARICRIS BOLOTAOLO
    22228 GENTOLLANES, CARL JOHN ARVE DE ASIS
    22229 GEOLIN, MARCELA ABREGANA
    22230 GEOLINGO, IRISH ESTREVILLO
    22231 GEONANGA, LUPE GATILOGO
    22232 GEOTINA, ALPHA GLADYS DOYDOY
    22233 GEPANA, JESSA MAE SABALAS
    22234 GEPANA, JODELEN COSAS
    22235 GEPANAO, JOAN MAITA ORCALES
    22236 GEPAYA, JASON HADAP
    22237 GEPES, MARJORIE PRIVADO
    22238 GEPIELAGO, TESSIEMAE TREDENTE
    22239 GEPILANO, NELLY ANN KIAMCO
    22240 GEPILGON, MAUREEN TANAYA
    22241 GEPULLANO, CRIS EDWARD BERCADEZ
    22242 GEPULLANO, JESUS CAGOL
    22243 GEPULONGCA, MARYVIC RUBINO
    22244 GEQUILAN, JOMAR AZUELO
    22245 GEQUILLANA, KENNY ROSE GAJO
    22246 GEQUINTO, DANIEL JR PINTOR
    22247 GERA, ANGELICA CAPAL
    22248 GERADO, JOAN ALSADO
    22249 GERAILLO, ZYRA ADATO
    22250 GERALDE, MARIEL LORENS POLIGRATES
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:447 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    22251 GERALDE, SARAH MEGGIE SUPAN
    22252 GERALDEZ, QUEENDALE ENDRINA
    22253 GERALDEZ, ZOE SUAREZ
    22254 GERALDINO, GLEZEL ANN CALAMBA
    22255 GERALDINO, RIZZA LLANES
    22256 GERALDINO, ROSEL PAREDES
    22257 GERALDINO, YVONNE TANALIGA
    22258 GERALDIZO, BIMIA ALDIANO
    22259 GERALDIZO, MA LINA IGCAS
    22260 GERALDO, CATHERINE MESA
    22261 GERALDO, MARY JOY OROGO
    22262 GERALLA, CAZEL-WUIM HELLADUGA
    22263 GERANCO, DANIEL GENOTIVA
    22264 GERAPUSCO, CLAUDINE REXYLLE ABANO
    22265 GERARDO, JUDITH VILLACORTA
    22266 GERARMAN, MONETH DUGA
    22267 GERASTA, JENNIFER JACO
    22268 GERE, BLETHZA TORRES
    22269 GEREBESE, MANILYN WARQUEZ
    22270 GEREMIAS, MA KATHLEEN MAE CAIYAS
    22271 GERERO, CZARINA MAE PELOBELLO
    22272 GERERO, ROGELIO JR GENOVA
    22273 GEREZ, BENJAMIN JR CODILLA
    22274 GEREZ, GISELLE ALVAREZ
    22275 GEREZ, JOEL JHEVEN CHANG
    22276 GERGID, JEONIL BONGOY
    22277 GERIAN, CYNAH JOY TOMONG
    22278 GERIANE, KISHA MAE PAJUELAS
    22279 GERILLA, CELINE GRACE MASULA
    22280 GERMAN, JOY PEREZ
    22281 GERMAN, KIMBERLY PANAGSAGAN
    22282 GERMAN, MARILYN JUANE
    22283 GERMAN, VANIZA SELIGBON
    22284 GERMANO, GENEVIEVE ANN GELIO
    22285 GERME, AUBREY ANN BERBA
    22286 GERMINIANO, KAREEN GRACE CARLOS
    22287 GERMINO, KRISTINA LADISLA
    22288 GERMINO, MAERRY JOY LESULA
    22289 GERMINO, RAVEN MARIMON
    22290 GERMO, ANARIZA SALIGUE
    22291 GERMO, JONAH MAE PLANTO
    22292 GERNAL, MAUREEN ROMAN
    22293 GERNANDIZO, LOVELY GRONES
    22294 GEROBIN, JUDY ANN QUINACMAN
    22295 GEROCHE, ARLEEN DIOQUITE
    22296 GEROCHE, JEANRINE CAUSAPIN
    22297 GEROCHE, JONAH MAE TATOY
    22298 GERODIAS, JAYSON FEROLINO
    22299 GERODIAS, MACY GAY CUEVA
    22300 GERODICO, MICHELLE ALEMANIA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:448 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    22301 GEROLA, MARIELLE HERNANDEZ
    22302 GEROLEO, ARISH DELOS SANTOS
    22303 GEROMO, JYMAER TRAZO
    22304 GERON, DENISE ERICKA IRADIEL
    22305 GERON, LYRISH JOY VILLANO
    22306 GERONA, AIMEE BALTE
    22307 GERONA, EDNEY ADARNA
    22308 GERONA, MARIE ROSE BORONG
    22309 GERONAGA, MARIA ANA CAMPOS
    22310 GERONCA, ARVIN GELLA
    22311 GERONCA, MELANIE GILO
    22312 GERONGA, MATIA CARMELI ALIMONSURIN
    22313 GERONGA, RODILYN AYUNO
    22314 GERONIMO, ARA JANE ARBUES
    22315 GERONIMO, ARHMIE JOY SARABIA
    22316 GERONIMO, CHRISTIAN RAMIREZ
    22317 GERONIMO, ENGELBERT DELA CRUZ
    22318 GERONIMO, ERLAND MAAS
    22319 GERONIMO, JOCEDEL TAYCO
    22320 GERONIMO, JOJO ROMA CRUZ
    22321 GERONIMO, MA THERESA RAMIREZ
    22322 GERONIMO, MARY JOY GABUCO
    22323 GERONIMO, MC LENNON VIDANES
    22324 GERONIMO, NEIL FRANCIS GAGNO
    22325 GERONIMO, NIKKO NEIL
    22326 GERONIMO, REA MOLAS
    22327 GERONIMO, RENZEL VALDEZ
    22328 GERSABALINO, MICHELLE GELONGA
    22329 GERSALIA, DHELIA GULAN
    22330 GERSAN, CARL MARTIN GUMAHAD
    22331 GERSANIBA, LUCY PERICON
    22332 GERSANIVA, RAE MARVI FORMACION
    22333 GERUNDIO, EVA MAY CAÑO
    22334 GERVACIO, CHRISTIAN BALDONADO
    22335 GERVACIO, DECIERE JESHA BALUYOT
    22336 GERVACIO, FLORIE MAE SUAREZ
    22337 GERVACIO, JENALYN PEÑAFLOR
    22338 GERVACIO, JOSIELYNE PATILLAS
    22339 GERVACIO, LENMAR CUERVO
    22340 GERVACIO, MARIA FATIMA DIMABUYO
    22341 GERVACIO, MARK VINCENT NANIT
    22342 GERVACIO, NOVELYN ORTEGA
    22343 GERVACIO, SHERYL KATIMPO
    22344 GESIM, BONIFAITH SALONOY
    22345 GESLANI, KARL SANTE
    22346 GESTA, JENEYBEH QUIMOD
    22347 GESTIADA, ROMMEL ORTUA
    22348 GESULGA, JEFFREY ARSOLON
    22349 GESULGA, KRIZEL MAE DOSPUEBLOS
    22350 GESULGON, BEVERLY JALANDONI
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:449 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    22351 GESULGON, JESREA GELLE
    22352 GESULTURA, JESSICA MARAVILLA
    22353 GETAPE, GERALDAVE DE LEON
    22354 GETES, JEFFERSON MONDAYA
    22355 GETUABAN, DARWIN JAY MINDOG
    22356 GEUL, ESMER GEROLAO
    22357 GEVERO, ELLA MAE LAGUITAO
    22358 GEVERO, LENIE TAGABI
    22359 GEVERO, PETER PAUL LOGRONIO
    22360 GEVEROLA, KARREN LIE REYES
    22361 GEVEROLA, LEEMARK JAVE DELORIA
    22362 GEVIDO, MARY KRESTYL VALENCIA
    22363 GEVIESO, ANA-GRACE ENCARNACION
    22364 GEYROZAGA, JULIE ANN PASAJE
    22365 GEÑORGA, CHRISTIAN SAN PASCUAL
    22366 GIANAN, CHRISTIAN PAUL TARNATE
    22367 GIANAN, JONALYN JACA
    22368 GIANAN, MARICEL SACIL
    22369 GIANGAN, YLAINE JOYCE BIOLON
    22370 GIBALAY, MARY LORRAINE MONTALBAN
    22371 GIBO, JUSTINE ANN CARURUCAN
    22372 GICA, AGUSTINE DIAZ
    22373 GICALE, APRIL ROSE CATALBAS
    22374 GICALE, JOSHUA
    22375 GICALE, SHAHONEY FAITH LARGO
    22376 GICARO, LHEAN ESPERANZATE
    22377 GICOLE, MERLEN JANE PADIOS
    22378 GIDA, JOANNAH KEITH DIMAANO
    22379 GIDA, VIVIAN DELA ROCA
    22380 GIDLAYAN, ANGELINA YANGA
    22381 GIDUCOS, CAREN SIMBAHON
    22382 GIDUCOS, GERAH MAE BORRES
    22383 GIDUCOS, JUVELYN GUAMOS
    22384 GIDUCOS, MADILYN BACUS
    22385 GIDUCOS, NHIRRACE COMETA
    22386 GIERZA, ROMEL LUCES
    22387 GIGA, RAFAEL FRUTO
    22388 GIGABINE, JAY-R GILOS
    22389 GIGANTE, ABBIE GAILE BANAWA
    22390 GIGANTE, IAN PAULO CALICDAN
    22391 GIGANTO, FLOR DE LIZ PABILLO
    22392 GIGANTO, ROEL ALUETA
    22393 GIGANTONE, ERIKA GRACILLA
    22394 GIGER, GLAIZA EDONG
    22395 GIGER, GLENN EDONG
    22396 GIGTENTA, GEMMA CORDOVA
    22397 GIL, JAY SANDIMAS
    22398 GIL, RHAFEL MAY PANDIO
    22399 GIL, RIO GILLIAN BERMUDEZ
    22400 GIL, SHEENA NABOR
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:450 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    22401 GILAY, ANGELIQUE MANSING
    22402 GILBUENA, CHRISTINA MARIE INDAB
    22403 GILBUENA, RHODESSA SUMALINOG
    22404 GILDO, CAROLINE ALMARIO
    22405 GILDORE, NOEMI GONZALES
    22406 GILE, AIMIE DELGADO
    22407 GILE, GLADYS CYRENE BURGOS
    22408 GILE, LOVELY MAE ZARAGOSA
    22409 GILE, MARK ANTHONY SAN ANDRES
    22410 GILERA, DOMYCEL AMOR GUTIERREZ
    22411 GILI, MARLON PALMA
    22412 GILLADO, ANA JANE MARIE PITALLAR
    22413 GILLADO, JASMINE MAGNAYE
    22414 GILLAMAC, MARIA RAISA DAMAYO
    22415 GILLE, JILLAINE DAROYA
    22416 GILLO, PAUL JOHN AGOJAYAN
    22417 GILO, MONA JOUCE SIMBAHON
    22418 GILVERO, JESA MAE ENDENCIO
    22419 GIMAL, ARMEL ESPARAGOZA
    22420 GIMAL, SHELLA MAE LASPOÑA
    22421 GIMANG, LEAH MONTIPULCA
    22422 GIMARANGAN, LILY GRACE TEJO
    22423 GIME, HAZEL LOPERA
    22424 GIMENA, CHERYL LOMOCSO
    22425 GIMENA, JAEMAICA PERALES
    22426 GIMENO, STEPHANIE ROSE DULCE
    22427 GIMIK, DAISY BOGUEN
    22428 GIMINEZ, ANABEL TIONGSON
    22429 GIMO, VICENTE JR KELISTE
    22430 GIMONGALA, KRISTEL BATAL
    22431 GIMOTEA, LESLIE ANN MOREÑO
    22432 GIMOTO, JENNY LYN AYAD
    22433 GINCO, ARIEN JR ANISCO
    22434 GINDAP, DAISY ROQUE
    22435 GINER, JANICE CONAG
    22436 GINER, MARIE JOY MORALES
    22437 GINES, JONATHAN PAUL DELA PEÑA
    22438 GINES, MARIA WENCHIE TEROGO
    22439 GINES, NIÑO OGUIRA
    22440 GINES, SHARONA BELTRAN
    22441 GINETE, JAYMEE ROSE AUSTRIA
    22442 GINETE, MARK WILLIAM SANCHEZ
    22443 GINOGALING, JUNALIZA YAP
    22444 GINOY, BEA STEFANY FUENTES
    22445 GIO, KATE HANSELLE FULLON
    22446 GIO, SHILA SILVA
    22447 GIPA, ARVEE DAVE TAMBIS
    22448 GIRAO, KRIZA JEN PADER
    22449 GIRASOL, JENNIE VEY REGIS
    22450 GIRAY, BRENDA LAPIAD
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:451 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    22451 GIRAY, CRISTITA NARCA
    22452 GIRAY, MIGUELA GALERO
    22453 GIRAY, ROSELLE PAJANUSTAN
    22454 GIRAY, SHAIRAMAE PALOMA
    22455 GIRON, CRISTIL GRACE MAKINANO
    22456 GIRON, DAMARIS PAYANGDO
    22457 GIVERO, ANGEL CAIPANG
    22458 GIWAO, FRAULINE TIGGANGAY
    22459 GLEMAO, FROILYN LONZAGAY
    22460 GLENA, JOANA LEE LORICA
    22461 GLIANE, CECILLE CUIZON
    22462 GLINO, BENITA NUÑEZ
    22463 GLINO, JOLLY DEE MONTES
    22464 GLIPO, RHEA PAGHUBASAN
    22465 GLIPONEO, MARLETTE
    22466 GLOBIO, SHAINA MONTES
    22467 GLODO, MELLAN PELEÑO
    22468 GLOMAR, JONNA RISSA
    22469 GLOMAR, WENNA-LYN GILBAS
    22470 GLOR, LALAINE KLAIR CANCINO
    22471 GLORI, ALMA VILLEGAS
    22472 GLORI, LEAN ANTHONY MACAPULAY
    22473 GLORIA, ARDHELYN CALIMUTAN
    22474 GLORIA, BRYLENE PLAMOR
    22475 GLORIA, CELESTIAL LOVE GAOAT
    22476 GLORIA, DIANNE KRIS CELESTINO
    22477 GLORIA, ED KENNETH MENDOZA
    22478 GLORIA, EVELYN MENDOZA
    22479 GLORIA, JOSEPHINE TAYO
    22480 GLORIA, JOY GRACE DECLARO
    22481 GLORIA, MARIE JEAN LIBRANDA
    22482 GLORIA, MARIE ROGELYN HAWARI
    22483 GLORIA, NYSSA DENICE GUZMAN
    22484 GLORIA, RIZZA UY
    22485 GLORIANI, JODIE RAMIREZ
    22486 GLORIBA, CHRISTINE MAE BEDANO
    22487 GLORIOSO, ANNA THERESA MARTINEZ
    22488 GLORIOSO, NIÑA MARIE EUDEN
    22489 GLORIOSO, WYEA NICOLE DE PADUA
    22490 GLORY, KAREN MAY NIEBRES
    22491 GLOVA, LEONARDO JR MELO
    22492 GLUDO, GHANIEL CASABUENA
    22493 GO, AIRA MAE CABLINDA
    22494 GO, ALLYSSA GRACE ESPELITA
    22495 GO, ALVIN RAMOS
    22496 GO, ANA DOMINIQUE CAUDOR
    22497 GO, BENEDICTINE ABBEY ALARCIO
    22498 GO, BLESS CABALO
    22499 GO, BLESSY BARRIENTOS
    22500 GO, BRYAN ESBERT GOPEZ
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:452 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    22501 GO, CHESCA LOMONGO
    22502 GO, DIVINE MERCY MANARPAAC
    22503 GO, GABRIELLE MAE PEREZ
    22504 GO, GARRY IRVING SR MACAWILE
    22505 GO, HENRICK LORENZO LAZARO
    22506 GO, JACLYN UY
    22507 GO, JOHN CARLO CACERES
    22508 GO, JOSHUA MACALINTAL
    22509 GO, MARICON GALAS
    22510 GO, MARY CRIS JUYAD
    22511 GO, NIKKI MAE GERNA
    22512 GO, RAPHAEL JOSHUA MOSTEYRO
    22513 GO, REGINA SAMIA
    22514 GO, RUBILISA BATALON
    22515 GOB, ELISABELLE ABSULIO
    22516 GOBARDA, CRISTINA ORLANDA
    22517 GOBIANA, LORD IVAN ADENA
    22518 GOBOY, BRYAN CUENTO
    22519 GOC-ONG, CORAZON DAGUINOTAS
    22520 GOCE, JEF MARCELLER LUMAWIG
    22521 GOCILA, IVY OLIVAR
    22522 GOCO, BABYRUTH RABI
    22523 GOCON, EUNICE NILOOBAN
    22524 GOCOTANO, AILEEN LANGUIDO
    22525 GOCOTANO, MARY CLAIRE TIMTIM
    22526 GOCOTANO, MARY JOY MERCADO
    22527 GODES, ALGIER AFABLE
    22528 GODILANO, JOEVEN ENDENCIO
    22529 GODINEZ, BEAU DEREK JUCO
    22530 GODINEZ, JEORNEL GOLOSINO
    22531 GODINEZ, JESALYN MAGLENTE
    22532 GODIO, DAISY JOY SANIL
    22533 GODORNES, JESUIE
    22534 GODORNES, KATHLENE GYELLE ANDO
    22535 GODOY, ABEGAIL PADRIQUEZ
    22536 GODOY, DANICA JANE MENDOZA
    22537 GODOY, DIANNE CLARISH MENDOZA
    22538 GODOY, MARY JOYCE CAUBAT
    22539 GODOYON, ROWENA ESCARPE
    22540 GOGOLIN, SHERRY LOU RIMONTE
    22541 GOH, ANGIELICA PULLO
    22542 GOH, JANE DE GUZMAN
    22543 GOHAOD, ANNIE LEIGH DULAPE
    22544 GOJAR, GERICK GUTIERREZ
    22545 GOJAR, NORBERT GEROLAGA
    22546 GOJAR, RITA SUMALINOG
    22547 GOJO, PRINCESS DANICA VILLALUNA
    22548 GOJOCO, BENJAMIN ISIDORE ORING
    22549 GOKI, KARMELLA ANN MAYAN
    22550 GOLA, MARIO JR GANNABAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:453 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    22551 GOLANDRINA, GLORIFIEL MONTILLA
    22552 GOLBE, KIRK GARREL GENOVA
    22553 GOLE, CLAUDINE SORIO
    22554 GOLE, MARY JOY RAGOS
    22555 GOLE, RENZ VASQUEZ
    22556 GOLE CRUZ, EMILY CORPUZ
    22557 GOLES, NIÑO SAB-A
    22558 GOLEZ, JEANKIE DERONIO
    22559 GOLI CRUZ, JANINE JOAQUIN
    22560 GOLI CRUZ, RHEAVEL JOSON
    22561 GOLIAT, MAE JEAN TECSON
    22562 GOLINDO, NANNETH WAS
    22563 GOLING, WALBERT MAMAT
    22564 GOLINGAY, KRASNAYA JEAN ECONG
    22565 GOLIPARDO, EMERSON BICLAR
    22566 GOLLA, DEBBIE DENISE DE JESUS
    22567 GOLLAYAN, KIMBERLY ALLYSSA DELA CRUZ
    22568 GOLLENA, JONALENE CASTILLO
    22569 GOLLENA, LEAN KIMBERLY MANDO
    22570 GOLLOSO, GLADYS MONTERO
    22571 GOLO, JUSTINE LLOYD CONTE
    22572 GOLOCINO, METHEL SKID SUBANG
    22573 GOLOGABIN, KATRINA TENEDERO
    22574 GOLONAN, DANTE PABLO
    22575 GOLONDRINA, RHONA JOYCE MAGAT
    22576 GOLOSINDA, MHERI FAITH MENDIOLA
    22577 GOLOSINO, SHENA NEBREJA
    22578 GOLPEO, MA PAULINE BUATIN
    22579 GOLPERE, CIRILO JR VILLAR
    22580 GOLTIA, PATRICK JAMES
    22581 GOLTIANO, KEZIA ELOISE DE LA CRUZ
    22582 GOM-OS, CRISTINE MARIE TAGALA
    22583 GOMA, REMA BABAAN
    22584 GOMBA, PAULENE MAE PARANE
    22585 GOMBOC, APPLE GRACE MADRIA
    22586 GOMEZ, AILEEN DAEP
    22587 GOMEZ, ALDRIN RANCHES
    22588 GOMEZ, ALJON BALUBAL
    22589 GOMEZ, ANGELICA OSAY
    22590 GOMEZ, ARRA MINA DAPAR
    22591 GOMEZ, BENJIE MAE CRUZADA
    22592 GOMEZ, BERTSIL YPARAGUIRRE
    22593 GOMEZ, CAMILLE ADAOAG
    22594 GOMEZ, CAMILLE ANNE OMPOC
    22595 GOMEZ, CHARMIE GONZALES
    22596 GOMEZ, CHERABEL TANGCAWAN
    22597 GOMEZ, CHRISTIAN PAUL ISIDRO
    22598 GOMEZ, CHRISTINE LEIRA TUPAS
    22599 GOMEZ, CRISAME MANGUBAT
    22600 GOMEZ, CRISTY LEON
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:454 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    22601 GOMEZ, DARRYL JAY BONIAO
    22602 GOMEZ, DAVID DURANTE
    22603 GOMEZ, DYAN APUYAN
    22604 GOMEZ, EIREENE JAIREE DESEMBRANA
    22605 GOMEZ, ELLINE CALDITO
    22606 GOMEZ, EUNICE SANTIAGO
    22607 GOMEZ, FLORDELIZA GOYENA
    22608 GOMEZ, GABRIELLE VILLEGAS
    22609 GOMEZ, GENALYN SARMIENTO
    22610 GOMEZ, GLADY PLACENCIA
    22611 GOMEZ, GLENTERESO MANGCAO
    22612 GOMEZ, HANNAH JOY LOYOLA
    22613 GOMEZ, HANS HENLY SEVILLA
    22614 GOMEZ, IVY JANE VILLARTA
    22615 GOMEZ, JAYRAFE PABILANDO
    22616 GOMEZ, JAYVEE BACANI
    22617 GOMEZ, JENEZA MARIE
    22618 GOMEZ, JESSICA NAPILA
    22619 GOMEZ, JEVELYN DICTAJAN
    22620 GOMEZ, JOHN ANTHON BANUA
    22621 GOMEZ, KEVIN HENSON
    22622 GOMEZ, KIMBERLY CELIZ
    22623 GOMEZ, LEOBETH JOYCE BONIFACIO
    22624 GOMEZ, LOVELY GRACE RALLOS
    22625 GOMEZ, MA THERESA YANGO
    22626 GOMEZ, MARIA ANGELICA PEDERE
    22627 GOMEZ, MARIELLE WAGAN
    22628 GOMEZ, MARK CHRISTIAN LUMPAS
    22629 GOMEZ, MARRY CHIE BUENO
    22630 GOMEZ, MARY GRACE PONCE
    22631 GOMEZ, MELANIE CUSI
    22632 GOMEZ, MICHAEL JOSEPH COLLANTES
    22633 GOMEZ, NERISSA ROSALES
    22634 GOMEZ, NORMAN CORONG
    22635 GOMEZ, PETER ALLEN HERNANDEZ
    22636 GOMEZ, RAFFY AUSTERO
    22637 GOMEZ, RAYMART ELLAMIL
    22638 GOMEZ, REA SOLOMON
    22639 GOMEZ, REBECCA DE LUNA
    22640 GOMEZ, REENA MYDDLE SINQUENCO
    22641 GOMEZ, RENDEL CASTILLO
    22642 GOMEZ, ROBERT CYN VASQUEZ
    22643 GOMEZ, RONA JANE VILLASPIN
    22644 GOMEZ, RONNEL SACIL
    22645 GOMEZ, ROSALYN ESTELEYDES
    22646 GOMEZ, RUSSEL
    22647 GOMEZ, SARAH JANE AGUILA
    22648 GOMEZ, STEPHANIE ANN EDUARTE
    22649 GOMIA, KEYCIE ABE
    22650 GOMING, JONESSA ROSE ORTIZ
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:455 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    22651 GOMONSANG, IBRAHIM SANSALONA
    22652 GOMUGDA, CHERRY ANN LAYSA
    22653 GONATO, ROMULO JR CORISES
    22654 GONDA, MARIA LUISA ANGELA VILLANUEVA
    22655 GONDALES, RHEA DOMINGO
    22656 GONDRANEOS, CARLA JANE SILAHIS
    22657 GONDRANIOS, LLOYD JULIUS TARRIELA
    22658 GONESTO, NIKKA MAE ALFARO
    22659 GONEZ, JEROME PINEDA
    22660 GONGOB, HEZEL MAE SUAN
    22661 GONGOB, REY ANGELYN SALATIC
    22662 GONGON, IAN IGDALINO
    22663 GONGON, MAYLYN ROSE DE BELEN
    22664 GONGORA, ANGIELYN MAE CULIAO
    22665 GONGORA, ARLENE MANALO
    22666 GONGORA, DONNA CORPUZ
    22667 GONGORA, FRANCIS MARK CANTERO
    22668 GONGRAN, RENALYN ANCHEMANG
    22669 GONIA, RENIE JAKOSALEM
    22670 GONIO, AIVE ROSE DRIS
    22671 GONITO, LENGEL FLORES
    22672 GONO, CHONA MAE MAGASPAG
    22673 GONO, CRESSEL BERAY
    22674 GONO, JEIZEL MAE MATIN
    22675 GONO, JOAN AYAHAY
    22676 GONO, JUDYN GISULGA
    22677 GONORA, ATHEA BAYATAN
    22678 GONOWON, CHRISTIAN ERINO
    22679 GONOWON, CRISEL ERINO
    22680 GONOWON, JOJIMAR KENNETH MORTEGA
    22681 GONOWON, MARVIN SABULARSE
    22682 GONOWON, MERCY ORTEGA
    22683 GONTIÑAS, DONERICK RAMAS
    22684 GONZA, LERSLY ANN ENDRINA
    22685 GONZAGA, ADELENNE JOY
    22686 GONZAGA, ALEXANDER
    22687 GONZAGA, ARLENE EVANGELISTA
    22688 GONZAGA, CHRISTELE FAY CABANGBANG
    22689 GONZAGA, CRYSTAL MANAIG
    22690 GONZAGA, FRANCIS FRANCISCO
    22691 GONZAGA, GEAJANE GELBOLINGO
    22692 GONZAGA, GILMIE JOHN SAGOSOY
    22693 GONZAGA, GIO ANTHONY TROVELA
    22694 GONZAGA, HARLEY LYSTER NOBLE
    22695 GONZAGA, HELEN CAPAROS
    22696 GONZAGA, HILARIO JR LABASTILLA
    22697 GONZAGA, JANICE ALARCON
    22698 GONZAGA, JEAN TITA OBLINO
    22699 GONZAGA, JENZEL MAE PORNASDORO
    22700 GONZAGA, JOHN DEBRIE TEJADILLO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:456 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    22701 GONZAGA, JOHN MARK BENITEZ
    22702 GONZAGA, KEVIN JAY MAGHARI
    22703 GONZAGA, KIM ANTHONY ALEJANDRO
    22704 GONZAGA, LEANE JEAN SOLIS
    22705 GONZAGA, MA ISABEL MARAVILLA
    22706 GONZAGA, MA JUDETH CABRAL
    22707 GONZAGA, MARK PAUL VILLETE
    22708 GONZAGA, MARY GRACE SODOMIA
    22709 GONZAGA, NOEMI CAGALAWAN
    22710 GONZAGA, RICHELINE MAÑOZA
    22711 GONZAGA, ROXANNE MAE LIBRATAR
    22712 GONZAGA, RV JOY EMBODO
    22713 GONZAGA, SHARRY MAE GALAN
    22714 GONZAGA, WENDY CAPARA
    22715 GONZAL, ELAINE VALDEZ
    22716 GONZAL, JASMINE JOY AGUIRRE
    22717 GONZALBO, ABIGAIL DE CHAVEZ
    22718 GONZALBO, GUADALYN ANILAO
    22719 GONZALES, ALVIN PILAR
    22720 GONZALES, ANA MARIE DOMO
    22721 GONZALES, ANA REGINE ALIDO
    22722 GONZALES, ANDREA MAE LIPASANA
    22723 GONZALES, ANDRELIE ANN FALCASANTOS
    22724 GONZALES, AXCEL JENE APUYA
    22725 GONZALES, BERNARD MESDE
    22726 GONZALES, BRENDA AYO
    22727 GONZALES, CANDY FEARL ANGELES
    22728 GONZALES, CELINA FAYE LACDAO
    22729 GONZALES, CHARMINE LUMIGUID
    22730 GONZALES, CHINA CLOSA
    22731 GONZALES, CHINEE RIVAS
    22732 GONZALES, CHRISTELA MARIZ BIENES
    22733 GONZALES, CHRISTIAN JOSHUA BAEZA
    22734 GONZALES, CHRISTINE GRACE DELA MASA
    22735 GONZALES, CIARA JANE SIMON
    22736 GONZALES, CLAUDINE VILLEGAS
    22737 GONZALES, CONSORCIA MAGBOO
    22738 GONZALES, CRISTINE MAE SARON
    22739 GONZALES, CRISTY VICOY
    22740 GONZALES, DAISY RONA ROMERO
    22741 GONZALES, DAVES'ZON LUSPE
    22742 GONZALES, DELMAR MOJICA
    22743 GONZALES, DESIREE SHAYNE BREGANZA
    22744 GONZALES, DEÑA ALIGA
    22745 GONZALES, DIANA ROSE SARGADO
    22746 GONZALES, DIANE ERIKA CORTEZ
    22747 GONZALES, ELIZABETH LAYAGUIN
    22748 GONZALES, ELIZON ROY MATILING
    22749 GONZALES, ELLIZ DACOSCOS
    22750 GONZALES, EPHRAIM VER BELELA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:457 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    22751 GONZALES, ERNEST JOHN CORRAL
    22752 GONZALES, ETHEL JOYCE QUILIT
    22753 GONZALES, FEBIE JOY RAFANOT
    22754 GONZALES, FELICITO JR CERICO
    22755 GONZALES, FRANCIS LEBUNA
    22756 GONZALES, FRISHELLE MELICAN
    22757 GONZALES, GAUDENCIA ROLUNA
    22758 GONZALES, GEORGESON VERGARA
    22759 GONZALES, GINNELI SERONA
    22760 GONZALES, GLORIOSO V GIANAN
    22761 GONZALES, GRAZEL GACU
    22762 GONZALES, GRETCHEN TINGSON
    22763 GONZALES, HANNA CLARISSE VALLOSO
    22764 GONZALES, HANS EDGAR FEDERIS
    22765 GONZALES, IRENE BARAZON
    22766 GONZALES, JAMES ALJED MARTINICO
    22767 GONZALES, JANETH BOLAÑOS
    22768 GONZALES, JAYMIE ROSE GARCIA
    22769 GONZALES, JAZZMINE URRIZA
    22770 GONZALES, JAZZMYN
    22771 GONZALES, JEAN ARMAS
    22772 GONZALES, JEFREY ACOSTA
    22773 GONZALES, JELLIEBEL DUCO
    22774 GONZALES, JENNIFER ARES
    22775 GONZALES, JENNIFER ENRIQUES
    22776 GONZALES, JENNIFER QUARADA
    22777 GONZALES, JEREL JOHN VISITACION
    22778 GONZALES, JEREMY ENCLONAR
    22779 GONZALES, JERICHO DE LUNA
    22780 GONZALES, JESUSA JASMILONA
    22781 GONZALES, JHONA MAY GABINA
    22782 GONZALES, JHONALE BUTLIG
    22783 GONZALES, JOAN-LEI MARTIN
    22784 GONZALES, JOHN CARLO AQUINO
    22785 GONZALES, JOHN KENNETH ASIS
    22786 GONZALES, JOHN VINCENT MIRALLES
    22787 GONZALES, JONNA MAE ENRIQUEZ
    22788 GONZALES, JOPHINE GARCIA
    22789 GONZALES, JOVELLE MIRANDA
    22790 GONZALES, JUDISOL DIANNE NGO
    22791 GONZALES, KARMEL LARANIO
    22792 GONZALES, LAIRENE MAE AGPALSA
    22793 GONZALES, LOUWELA MARIE SORIANO
    22794 GONZALES, LOVE JOY VERGARA
    22795 GONZALES, LUZVIMINDA LEGASPINA
    22796 GONZALES, LYKA SALAZAR
    22797 GONZALES, MA VICTORIA CALAMBA
    22798 GONZALES, MARIA CRISSEL FROYALDE
    22799 GONZALES, MARICAR PINO
    22800 GONZALES, MARIEL REVILLA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:458 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    22801 GONZALES, MARILOU PANTE
    22802 GONZALES, MARISHIRL BOBADILLA
    22803 GONZALES, MARIZ ALFONSO
    22804 GONZALES, MARK JOMAR OREIRO
    22805 GONZALES, MARK OLIVER NER
    22806 GONZALES, MARY ANN ABRICO
    22807 GONZALES, MARY JEAN PEPITO
    22808 GONZALES, MARYCRIS PEREZ
    22809 GONZALES, MAUREEN MAE TABUJARA
    22810 GONZALES, MELANIE DURANTE
    22811 GONZALES, MELANIE ADELA BASILONIA
    22812 GONZALES, MELBA RECOSOSA
    22813 GONZALES, MICHAEL RYAN UY
    22814 GONZALES, MIGUEL JR BARCENAL
    22815 GONZALES, NIÑA AMOR ALOG
    22816 GONZALES, NOEL
    22817 GONZALES, PAOLO SANCHEZ
    22818 GONZALES, PARACLET SHAIRA CALIZO
    22819 GONZALES, PATRICIA SEVILLA
    22820 GONZALES, PEARL JUNE OMALLAO
    22821 GONZALES, PRECIOUS CLAIRE TOLENTINO
    22822 GONZALES, PRINCESS YAMBOT
    22823 GONZALES, RAYMART KIER ARAO
    22824 GONZALES, REA MENDEZ
    22825 GONZALES, REALYN DE BORJA
    22826 GONZALES, REGINA GARCIA
    22827 GONZALES, RENZ CARLA BLANCA
    22828 GONZALES, REY J INGALLA
    22829 GONZALES, REYNALDO JR ALFORQUE
    22830 GONZALES, RHEA MAGNO
    22831 GONZALES, RHONA FORTUNADO
    22832 GONZALES, RICARDO JR QUINDARA
    22833 GONZALES, RINELYN NILLASCA
    22834 GONZALES, ROGENETTE CLAIRE ABANTO
    22835 GONZALES, RONNIE FEOLINO
    22836 GONZALES, ROSE ANN TAYAO
    22837 GONZALES, ROSEMARIE DEL CASTILLO
    22838 GONZALES, ROWENA CAMUYOG
    22839 GONZALES, RUBY ANNE SAN JOSE
    22840 GONZALES, RUMILA KAYTE BUÑI
    22841 GONZALES, RYAN EVAN SUNGA
    22842 GONZALES, SARAH MAE COLON
    22843 GONZALES, SHELAH MIE GOMEZ
    22844 GONZALES, SHEREEN ANN BARRIDO
    22845 GONZALES, SHIELA JANE OLILI
    22846 GONZALES, SHIELA MAY PALADAN
    22847 GONZALES, SHIRELY MAY VIDANES
    22848 GONZALES, TESIE MENDOZA
    22849 GONZALES, VANESSA LYN DELA CRUZ
    22850 GONZALES, VERNA ZURITA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:459 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    22851 GONZALES, VIGILUZ GARCIA
    22852 GONZALES, WARREN ANDULAN
    22853 GONZALES, WINSTON REY PALAD
    22854 GONZALEZ, RAMELYN TAGAB
    22855 GONZALO, FLORIPES GALLARDO
    22856 GONZALO, JACKIELOU GERMINA
    22857 GONZALO, LERMA RAMOS
    22858 GONZALUDO, JULIE ANN JUNTILLA
    22859 GONZALVO, MAJULYN CRUZ
    22860 GONZALVO, PAMELA BENERO
    22861 GONZALVO, SHIELA ABENGOZA
    22862 GOOPIO, JASMIN BANLUTA
    22863 GOPEZ, CHARRY VON VITUG
    22864 GOPEZ, FRANCES LANE BANTU
    22865 GOPEZ, PATRICIA CAIN PAMINTUAN
    22866 GOPEZ, ZEÑA LEW ESPINO
    22867 GORDA, NENITA LUCAYA
    22868 GORDO, MERCY ORTEGA
    22869 GORE, JAYSON MABATO-AN
    22870 GORECHO, MICHELLE RETIZA
    22871 GOREMBALEM, KIMBERLIE ALIÑABON
    22872 GORGOD, JERMEL ELCULLADA
    22873 GORGONIA, DIZON OLCHONDRA
    22874 GORGONIA, JONEL DOLON
    22875 GORGONIO, APRIL NOVE CUARTEROS
    22876 GORGONIO, DOREN LINAO
    22877 GORGONIO, JORESSA MONTALBAN
    22878 GORIA, MARJORET ORALE
    22879 GORIAL, SHAERA JEAN OSMA
    22880 GORIMBAO, MYRIEL DIAZ
    22881 GORION, ARMIE SATUROS
    22882 GORME, ELNA GRACE SABELLANO
    22883 GORNES, HONEY LEE CEDEÑO
    22884 GOROBAO, VIRBIE TANGAL
    22885 GOROBAT, DIANNE SARMIENTO
    22886 GOROSPE, FAYE ROSE ANN DAVID
    22887 GOROSPE, GEORGETTE CANLAS
    22888 GOROSPE, HENNALYN GALICIA
    22889 GOROSPE, LYNN MICHELLE LUMIBAO
    22890 GOROSPE, MARC JOSHUA DOMINGO
    22891 GOROSPE, MARIA KATHERINE RAMOS
    22892 GOROSPE, MICHELLE PLATA
    22893 GOROSPE, PINKY ROSE LOPATE
    22894 GOROSPE, ROWENA DOMINGUEZ
    22895 GORRE, JINCKY GRACE RABI
    22896 GORRERO, MAYETTE GABALES
    22897 GORRES, MARY GRACE BARELLANO
    22898 GORRES, RACEL ABEJO
    22899 GORUBAT, AILEEN BOMBITA
    22900 GORUMBA, WILFREDO JR MATURINO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:460 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    22901 GOSE, JENNY ANN AQUINO
    22902 GOSGOLAN, MARJORIE DIONEDA
    22903 GOTE, SITTIE NADJAH MUSTAPHA
    22904 GOTERA, JAYNE ARIANNA GRACE VARGAS
    22905 GOTGOT, CHARISSE CUTAB
    22906 GOTOS, PRECILLA MUTYA ORANTE
    22907 GOTOY, MCLANE JOHN PASCUAL
    22908 GOURINO, NICO LUZARAN
    22909 GOYA, ARNEL PALARAN
    22910 GOYA, JELSON HERMOSO
    22911 GOYAGOY, CRIS SIBAL
    22912 GOYAL, ARMEL FORTUNADO
    22913 GOYAL, BERNADINE ALOLOD
    22914 GOYAL, FARRAHLYN JAMISOLA
    22915 GOYONAN, MARJORIE ESPIEL
    22916 GOZA, EMIL SIGUA
    22917 GOZO, RAYMOND ABELLADA
    22918 GOZO, WILBERT APIAG
    22919 GOZON, CHRISEL DE PEDRO
    22920 GOZON, MATT RAYMOND ANDRES
    22921 GOZON, MIGUEL JR BAYRON
    22922 GOZON, RAMONA BALDOMERO
    22923 GOZUM, JANEL PABUSTAN
    22924 GOZUM, MICHELLE CUARTELON
    22925 GOZUN, MONIQUE LOY
    22926 GOZUN, PAMELA BESA
    22927 GRABILLO, ALMIRA PEPITO
    22928 GRACIADAS, ANDREA JOCSON
    22929 GRACIAS, CHARLENE MAE GARCIA
    22930 GRACILLA, KIMBERLY FORNELOSA
    22931 GRACILLA, SHEENA MAE TRINIDAD
    22932 GRADO, IMELDA CAMBEL
    22933 GRADO, MARY CLAIRE PASIBE
    22934 GRAFANE, REA TERCINA
    22935 GRAFIA, LYNDON GERONA
    22936 GRAFIL, MARIA JOAN CALIM
    22937 GRAFIL, SHIELA MAY CARILLO
    22938 GRAGANZA, JEFFERSON ROMBAOA
    22939 GRAGAS, EVANGELINE CABUGOY
    22940 GRAGASIN, CHRISTIAN JOY ROMANTICO
    22941 GRAGASIN, FRINZ FREIHERR BETERBO
    22942 GRAGASIN, GRIFFIN FERNANDEZ
    22943 GRAGASIN, RACHELLE CASPE
    22944 GRAGASIN, RYAN ADAOAG
    22945 GRAJALES, ELIZABETH ROSADIÑO
    22946 GRAJO, ANTHONATE QUINTELA
    22947 GRAMA, LOJEAN COLERAN
    22948 GRAMONTE, ABIGAIL LACSON
    22949 GRAMONTE, ANGELICA LACSON
    22950 GRAN, CENOR GRANDO DORADO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:461 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    22951 GRANA, NICOLE JOY SILVESTRE
    22952 GRANADA, ANN SHEILA JAYOMA
    22953 GRANADA, EMMANUEL JR SAAVEDRA
    22954 GRANADA, JENNA MARIE CUEVO
    22955 GRANADA, MATT NOMBRES
    22956 GRANADA, MICHELLE SAQUING
    22957 GRANADA, RIA SABAL
    22958 GRANADA, SANDRA GONZALES
    22959 GRANADO, CHRISTOPHER BARRUN
    22960 GRANADOS, JANE PAULYN PEREZ
    22961 GRANCHO, ALLEN II VALENZUELA
    22962 GRANCHO, GLENN I VALENZUELA
    22963 GRANDE, ALEXANDER GORECHO
    22964 GRANDE, CRISTY RIZARES
    22965 GRANDE, JOEL MARTINEZ
    22966 GRANDE, RICHEL CUDAL
    22967 GRANGOS, JAY-R ENRIQUEZ
    22968 GRANIADA, JON-JON PADAONG
    22969 GRANIL, BERNADETTE BALABA
    22970 GRANIL, EMILY BASILIO
    22971 GRANIL, KAREN GRACE FACUN
    22972 GRANIL, RONALYN SAPUAY
    22973 GRANIL, ROY BAGAOISAN
    22974 GRANTUS, ISMAEL DUMAGAT
    22975 GRANZO, KIMBERLYN ACERO
    22976 GRAPA, LENETTE ENOC
    22977 GRAPANI, CHERYL CIROY
    22978 GRATIL, IMMA CONCEPCION AGDA
    22979 GRATIL, MARLA LOPEZ
    22980 GRAVADOR, CHERRY ANN DEL ROSARIO
    22981 GRAVADOR, JOYCE MARIE AQUINO
    22982 GRAVADOR, KRISTINE JOY
    22983 GRAVADOR, MA CRISTINA GARCIA
    22984 GRAVADOR, RACHEL TONGOL
    22985 GRAVOSO, JERICA GALVAN
    22986 GRAYCOCHEA, GRACE NISPEROS
    22987 GRAYCOCHEA, KAYZEL DE GUIA
    22988 GRAYDA, AMOR CIELO MONJES
    22989 GRECIA, ABEGAIL BALARES
    22990 GREFALDA, JEZREEL DANAN
    22991 GREFALDEO, APRIL CABUELLO
    22992 GREFALDO, JASMINE ROSE DOCTOR
    22993 GREFIEL, MA YVETTE YU
    22994 GREFIEL, MARINI MALIMBAN
    22995 GREFIEL, MICHELLE ROSE LARGOSA
    22996 GREGORIO, ABEGAIL PELAYO
    22997 GREGORIO, ALFRELYN GERMAN
    22998 GREGORIO, ANA THESSA TABOBO
    22999 GREGORIO, ANGELICA JAMMANG
    23000 GREGORIO, ARGIE DE GUZMAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:462 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    23001 GREGORIO, CARLA MAY GALICHA
    23002 GREGORIO, CHERELIT LACHICA
    23003 GREGORIO, CHRISTINE ANN FLORES
    23004 GREGORIO, CHRISTINE ANNE BONDOC
    23005 GREGORIO, CHRISTOPHER LAVIÑA
    23006 GREGORIO, DORIS ISABEL TUMANON
    23007 GREGORIO, ERLYN TOLING
    23008 GREGORIO, ERNESTO JR RELENTE
    23009 GREGORIO, FATRICK VANDAMME BUNAG
    23010 GREGORIO, FERLYN ANN LUCIO
    23011 GREGORIO, GENIE ARTAIS
    23012 GREGORIO, GIMELLE TUBAN
    23013 GREGORIO, GRACE OBSEQUIO
    23014 GREGORIO, HAROLD YCO
    23015 GREGORIO, JOY BELLE JUMAWAN
    23016 GREGORIO, KATHERINE RAMOS
    23017 GREGORIO, KATHLEA EDJAN
    23018 GREGORIO, KCLYN TANAEL
    23019 GREGORIO, KRIS ROWELL FERRERA
    23020 GREGORIO, MAEL CABALLERO
    23021 GREGORIO, MARILIT ANGELO
    23022 GREGORIO, MELANIE DIANE VICO
    23023 GREGORIO, PRINCESS GUDES
    23024 GREGORIO, ROSE ANN ARCILLA
    23025 GREGORIO, SAEED MAKI
    23026 GREGORIO, SHAIKA GUISANG
    23027 GREGORIO, ULYSSIS MERCADO
    23028 GREGORIO, ZYRA ESMAYAN
    23029 GREGORIOS, JAYSON ARELLANO
    23030 GREJALDO, JASON LOPE
    23031 GREJALVO, SHIENA PACIS
    23032 GREMIO, MARICEL BIDO
    23033 GRENCIO, ABEGAIL DAVID
    23034 GRENCIO, JOHN ESPENILLA
    23035 GRESONES, MADILYN ESTAÑERO
    23036 GRIARTE, KAREEN MAE AFABLE
    23037 GRIARTE, MARY GRACE CONCEPCION
    23038 GRIEGO, ROCZAN CAHINDE
    23039 GRIFALDEA, ABEGAIL DELA CRUZ
    23040 GRIFON, ALLDIPS
    23041 GRIJALDO, NICA KATE AFABLE
    23042 GRIMALDO, JEROME IAN REGIO
    23043 GRINDULO, IVAN KARLO POSTOR
    23044 GRINNELL, ANNA LORECYLL BANAWA
    23045 GRIPO, DANICA VILLAMOR
    23046 GRIPO, JOANNA MARIE ANTHONY
    23047 GRIÑO, JOAVEN CABUG-OS
    23048 GROSPE, JANETH PASAY
    23049 GROSPE, KARLAE MAGNO
    23050 GROSPE, KENNETH JENSEN GUILLERMO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:463 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    23051 GROSPE, MICHAEL JAME LLASUS
    23052 GROSPE, OFELIA MANAGAD
    23053 GROSPE, ROWENA PERALTA
    23054 GROYON, SAIDEL PRUDENCIO
    23055 GRULLO, DANICA VALENZUELA
    23056 GRULLO, SHEILA MAE COSIO
    23057 GRUMAL, MARVIN PERPINIAN
    23058 GRUMO, DIANA ROSE TIPACTIPAC
    23059 GRUMO, VANIECHEELLE NAVARRA
    23060 GRUPO, JAN TRISHA GABOTERO
    23061 GRUSPE, JUDY ANN MAMARIL
    23062 GRUSPE, MARIEL DAMASO
    23063 GRUTA, DOMINIC RAMILO
    23064 GRUTA, JAYVEE DE GUZMAN
    23065 GRUTA, JOEY DEGUZMAN
    23066 GRUTA, MIKE CASTAÑEDA
    23067 GRUTA, REALYN AURELIO
    23068 GRUTAS, ROMMEL DERILO
    23069 GRUYAL, CLARIZA DAYON
    23070 GRUYAL, SHERMAY ARANTE
    23071 GUAB, CRISSA ANN CABALUNA
    23072 GUACENA, CAROL LYN MALAN
    23073 GUACHE, JAYBEE KRISTINE NARDO
    23074 GUADALQUIVER, EMILY LORETO
    23075 GUADALQUIVER, IVY MAG-ASO
    23076 GUADAMOR, TED JAYSON BAYER
    23077 GUADAÑA, LOIDA RODRIGUEZ
    23078 GUADES, RENALYN ALABERA
    23079 GUAL, RANDY
    23080 GUALIN, MARJERYN ABUCAY
    23081 GUALINGCO, CHERRY DOLLAR
    23082 GUALVEZ, JUDY ANN BRIONES
    23083 GUANCO, GEMILOU LAYABAN
    23084 GUANCO, GLORY ANN ALCANTARA
    23085 GUANCO, GUIAMAE KYLA GARCIA
    23086 GUANCO, SHAINA VELES
    23087 GUANCO, WINCHELL GRACE FERNANDEZ
    23088 GUANGCO, JENE SAMBLACEÑO
    23089 GUANIO, DENISE NICOLE MIGUEL
    23090 GUANLAO, JAKE POCHOLO DE MESA
    23091 GUANLAO, VERNADETTE VILLALON
    23092 GUANTIC, MILDRED NICOLE PORTA
    23093 GUANZON, DARWIN DADULA
    23094 GUANZON, DARYL RAÑOA
    23095 GUANZON, JESSICA MARBA
    23096 GUANZON, JEZREL CARL AMPER
    23097 GUANZON, LESTER QUEZADA
    23098 GUANZON, MARIEL MISOLES
    23099 GUAPE, ISABEL DAYDAYAN
    23100 GUARDE, ESTRELIETA ANN ALABA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:464 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    23101 GUARDIAN, CHARLES
    23102 GUARDIANA, JOHN MIRE PASCO
    23103 GUARIN, AIZA BONGAOS
    23104 GUARIN, JHERA ME FLORES
    23105 GUARINO, ANALYN BALDAD
    23106 GUARIÑA, KRIZZA DUNGARAN
    23107 GUARNES, GRECEBELLE AVILA
    23108 GUARTE, MARGILYN BELOY
    23109 GUASI, MINDA SACYATEN
    23110 GUATNO, LAE ANN MANAPAT
    23111 GUATNO, LYN ANTONNIETTE CAMINADE
    23112 GUATNO, PETER JOHN DIZON
    23113 GUAZON, FERLY YAGO
    23114 GUBALANE, CARLENE ANN BAX
    23115 GUBALLO, MARY GRACE PARONE
    23116 GUBAN, ANTONIO BALLESTEROS
    23117 GUBAN, RODEL MAR VARGAS
    23118 GUBAT, LORIVINA PATANG-I
    23119 GUBATAN, LIONEL REBOLDILA
    23120 GUBATANGA, JULIET BURGOS
    23121 GUBATEN, ALEAH SANDRA DALUMA
    23122 GUBOT, KIMBERLY ELISTERIO
    23123 GUC-ONG, CHRISME SANDOY
    23124 GUCELA, GREGSON ESTEBAN
    23125 GUCELA, JONAVY MANRIQUEZ
    23126 GUCELA, LEXTER AMPO
    23127 GUCOR, KIMBERLY INTIA
    23128 GUCOR, MARY JOEFELL LAGANG
    23129 GUCOR, MICHAEL SALAS
    23130 GUDACA, JEREMY TEGUIHANON
    23131 GUDELUSAO, CHARITY GAYE SEGOCIO
    23132 GUDEN, MARY VAVE ERONICO
    23133 GUDEN, QUEENAMAE ANGEL BORJA
    23134 GUDEN, SHIELA JADE BORJA
    23135 GUDES, CECILLE PAREJO
    23136 GUDES, CHRISTIE JEAN NINERIA
    23137 GUDES, JOELITO PANDIO
    23138 GUDEZ, FLORA MAE DURBAN
    23139 GUDEZ, IMERI GOOD
    23140 GUDIN, CHRISTY LOU REPOSPOSA
    23141 GUDIO, SHARLENE BABATUAN
    23142 GUDMALIN, MARRY JOYCE PAILAGAO
    23143 GUDOYON, AIDEFLOR LUMAYAS
    23144 GUECO, ED-BRYANTH MIANA
    23145 GUECO, JONATHAN DIZON
    23146 GUECO, LALAINE BONDOC
    23147 GUECO, MARICEL AGUILAR
    23148 GUELA, MERY GRACE BALBUENA
    23149 GUELAS, JINKY GIGANTOCA
    23150 GUELAS, MARIA GINA CLEDERA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:465 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    23151 GUEMO, MAE ANN CARRETERO
    23152 GUERERO, JEANITH KEMPIS
    23153 GUERIBA, CHARENCE ALCANTARA
    23154 GUERIBA, JOAN VALENCIA
    23155 GUERPO, MARY JANE BALMORES
    23156 GUERRA, CHERYL PEREZ
    23157 GUERRA, EDELIZA DEL RIO
    23158 GUERRA, ELIZZA ADO
    23159 GUERRA, FE NAKAR
    23160 GUERRA, MA DIANNE ALYSSA OROCEO
    23161 GUERRA, MARBEE BABATIDO
    23162 GUERRA, RACQUEL REYES
    23163 GUERRA, RIZZA MAE RUPENTA
    23164 GUERRERO, APRIL DIANE ALBERTO
    23165 GUERRERO, DIANA ROSE GRAGASIN
    23166 GUERRERO, DONNE FERNANDO ALASAAS
    23167 GUERRERO, DOROTHY TAPID
    23168 GUERRERO, EVELYN VALDEZ
    23169 GUERRERO, GELLIER VILLAMOR
    23170 GUERRERO, GINER RIVERA
    23171 GUERRERO, JARAH MAE OLAES
    23172 GUERRERO, JENNYFER PADER
    23173 GUERRERO, JIREH FAITH TOLENTINO
    23174 GUERRERO, JIZA PONTALBA
    23175 GUERRERO, JOHN CARLO VALENCIA
    23176 GUERRERO, JOSEPHINE MARCOS
    23177 GUERRERO, JULIE ROSE SALVATUS
    23178 GUERRERO, LEAH DE LA TORRE
    23179 GUERRERO, LOVELY GRACE SABADO
    23180 GUERRERO, MA ANGELINE ARCILLA
    23181 GUERRERO, MA DEL DAREN SISON
    23182 GUERRERO, MARIA FELISA CONSULTA
    23183 GUERRERO, MARY-JANE PATARAY
    23184 GUERRERO, OLGEN NASH OSTIQUE
    23185 GUERRERO, ROMMEL FAJILAGMAGO
    23186 GUERRERO, SHARMINE STEPHANIE GALON
    23187 GUERRO, HEZIEL JANE CALDERON
    23188 GUERTA, KELVIN SEMILLA
    23189 GUERTA, RASHELL PINKY DUERO
    23190 GUETA, SHIELA MAE GEREMIAS
    23191 GUEVARA, AMIE PASIGNA
    23192 GUEVARA, ERIN REY VICTORIA VILLAFRANCA
    23193 GUEVARA, KATRINA KAI RODENAS
    23194 GUEVARA, MARIA GRACE DIANELA
    23195 GUEVARA, PAOLO DOMINIC ORA
    23196 GUEVARRA, ALYANNA MARIE DUEÑAS
    23197 GUEVARRA, ANTONIO SAGUM
    23198 GUEVARRA, AURORA RODRIGO
    23199 GUEVARRA, CHRISTIAN EDUARD ARRIZA
    23200 GUEVARRA, CHRISTINE SHANE TENEFRANCIA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:466 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    23201 GUEVARRA, EVANGELINE RECUERMAN
    23202 GUEVARRA, FELY MAE AMAR
    23203 GUEVARRA, GENALYN DACUMOS
    23204 GUEVARRA, GIANNE CARLO LUZON
    23205 GUEVARRA, GRACE BILLOAN
    23206 GUEVARRA, HERSON JESS PASAMBA
    23207 GUEVARRA, JANESSA BALDONADO
    23208 GUEVARRA, JENNY SANTOS
    23209 GUEVARRA, JERVIN TIMOTEO
    23210 GUEVARRA, JHOANA CAROL ESPARCIA
    23211 GUEVARRA, JOANNE CORTEZ
    23212 GUEVARRA, JOHANNA GIABIA
    23213 GUEVARRA, JOHN GEL BADIANA
    23214 GUEVARRA, JONATHAN SUNGA
    23215 GUEVARRA, JUDY ANN CAISIP
    23216 GUEVARRA, KRISTINE HANNAH VILLAPAÑA
    23217 GUEVARRA, MARICEL TIGUE
    23218 GUEVARRA, MARY GRACE CORTUNA
    23219 GUEVARRA, MARY GRACE ICAT
    23220 GUEVARRA, PAUL JOEL SALAYSAY
    23221 GUEVARRA, REY DENVER BACAY
    23222 GUEVARRA, RIZALYN CAUNCERAN
    23223 GUEVARRA, ROSEL TUAZON
    23224 GUIA, CEILO FAITH VILLANUEVA
    23225 GUIA, MA GARRILYN MALIMBAN
    23226 GUIAL, EDGARDO JR ALVAREZ
    23227 GUIAMAD, TATA KAUPAL
    23228 GUIAMALON, ZULAIHA BARAGUIR
    23229 GUIAMEL, BUHARI AMIL
    23230 GUIAMLOD, DENRICK BAYANGAN
    23231 GUIANG, LEAH ARELLANO
    23232 GUIANG, MARJORIE NAVARRO
    23233 GUIANG, NESTOR JR BUDUAN
    23234 GUIANG, ROWENA VIDAL
    23235 GUIANG, VALEN GUIEB
    23236 GUIAO, ALAIZA VENICE EBDANI
    23237 GUIAO, EDJEAN ANTONIO
    23238 GUIAO, MICHELLE MACAWILI
    23239 GUIAPAL, FAREED MAULANA
    23240 GUIAPAN, NORIMBAY SABAN
    23241 GUIAWAN, JONALYN CAYARI
    23242 GUIBAC, JENNY MARIE LAO-AN
    23243 GUIBAC, WILLIAM JR LAO-AN
    23244 GUIBANGUIBANG, HERFORD REI BISCAYNO
    23245 GUIBANI, MANILYN ECALNER
    23246 GUIBIJAR, BENJIE PONGARON
    23247 GUICO, KATHRYN RAMO
    23248 GUICO, LUDY LEE ARDEÑA
    23249 GUICO, RESTY MANUEL
    23250 GUIDAYOS, MELANIE NAVIDA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:467 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    23251 GUIDES, ANN CATHERINE ALVIOR
    23252 GUIDO, WILLOW KATEZEL BUGTONG
    23253 GUIFAYA, JAN MARIE VICTORIA SOMERA
    23254 GUIJARNO, NENITA SANCHEZ
    23255 GUILALAS, MAY ERYKA ANNE ARELA
    23256 GUILAO, AILEEN MAY CASER
    23257 GUILARAN, CHRISTINE TOLENTINO
    23258 GUILAS, ROSELLE MANGARIALIS
    23259 GUILAY, MYLENE LANG-AY
    23260 GUILEB, JOHNNICA LEBII
    23261 GUILLAMAR, SARAH ANDRADE
    23262 GUILLAMAS, RUBYMAR GAYORGOR
    23263 GUILLANO, JOY CHRISTINE BALANGITAO
    23264 GUILLAO, JANICE ALIJANDRO
    23265 GUILLAR, DORAFELIN AMASULA
    23266 GUILLARDO, JUMAIRAH LANTO
    23267 GUILLEMER, ANGELLI EVANGELISTA
    23268 GUILLEMER, SHEENA
    23269 GUILLEN, ARTHUR GLENN ANTONIO
    23270 GUILLEN, BABIE JANE MELANIO
    23271 GUILLEN, CHARLENE LUAREZ
    23272 GUILLEN, DALLIE ZAMORA
    23273 GUILLEN, JOYLYN TURQUEZA
    23274 GUILLERMO, AILEEN TABBABAN
    23275 GUILLERMO, ALLAN DAVE DORADO
    23276 GUILLERMO, ALYSSA DE LA CRUZ
    23277 GUILLERMO, ANDRA YAP
    23278 GUILLERMO, ARLYN KIDATAN
    23279 GUILLERMO, CHEENEE RANQUE
    23280 GUILLERMO, CHERRIE LOU BACARES
    23281 GUILLERMO, CHRISTIAN GUMANGAN
    23282 GUILLERMO, FAITH JOY PALENCIA
    23283 GUILLERMO, JANNICA JACOBE
    23284 GUILLERMO, JASMIN RAMIREZ
    23285 GUILLERMO, JENNY ANNE MANZANO
    23286 GUILLERMO, JEROME TORRES
    23287 GUILLERMO, JOY BUNAGAN
    23288 GUILLERMO, JUDY ANN VILLANUEVA
    23289 GUILLERMO, KRISELLA JEAN MUYA
    23290 GUILLERMO, LAWRENCE MATTHEW LEANDA
    23291 GUILLERMO, MAE ARELAS
    23292 GUILLERMO, MARLYN GUANCO
    23293 GUILLERMO, MARY JANE TOPINIO
    23294 GUILLERMO, ROYETE BINGAYAN
    23295 GUILLERMO, SAMSON MALAYAN
    23296 GUIMARAS, ASTERIO CADIZ
    23297 GUIMARE, NORBERTO JR MEJOS
    23298 GUIMAY, KEVIN MARK WELBA
    23299 GUIMBA, FAMEA KARLALYN SAGLAM
    23300 GUIMBARDA, CHERWIN BALLADARES
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:468 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    23301 GUIMPATAN, ELESIO LUIS
    23302 GUINA, PAOLA KIM PARAS
    23303 GUINA, RICHMUND BAUTISTA
    23304 GUINABANG, LUTHER ANDRES IGUID
    23305 GUINANAS, LOUELLA RAMOS
    23306 GUINGAB, CINDY QUIRANTE
    23307 GUINGAB, SALVACION PRADA
    23308 GUINID, DARYL GAY LARDIZABAL
    23309 GUINITARAN, MARK VINCENT MACO
    23310 GUINO, MELODY BARECUATRO
    23311 GUINO-O, IVY JOY BORJA
    23312 GUINOMON, LINA SEWAG
    23313 GUINOO, MARIJU LIBRES
    23314 GUINSATAO, REEZCHELLE TRAPELA
    23315 GUINTE, MA VENUS PLANEA
    23316 GUINTO, ANNIE DEBULGADO
    23317 GUINTO, ARIES CHRISTIAN DAYSA
    23318 GUINTO, CHRISTIAN GENESIS RIOVEROS
    23319 GUINTO, ECATERINA TERADO
    23320 GUINTO, JESSICA DUYA
    23321 GUINTO, JORNALYN MANALANG
    23322 GUINTO, LEI NICOLE PACHO
    23323 GUINTO, MA ROCHEL BABARAN
    23324 GUINTO, RAYMART BERNARDO
    23325 GUINTO, ROBERTO FRANCO
    23326 GUINTU, EMIE JOANE MANALO
    23327 GUINUNGCO, HAMIMAH SOMIRADO
    23328 GUIO, JOEZHAM ANTAO
    23329 GUIOGUIO, ROSE ANN ARBIOL
    23330 GUION, BLESSON JOEL BAN BELINARIO
    23331 GUIQUING, AMELIA TULIAO
    23332 GUIQUING, GIZEL ANN MAGUSIB
    23333 GUIQUING, IRISH REA
    23334 GUIRAL, MARK ANTHONY ARIZOBAL
    23335 GUIRAL, MARK PETER TELIN
    23336 GUIRAL, WENDY AMETHYST JABAY
    23337 GUIRHEM, JESSAH GRACE LLORICO
    23338 GUIRIBA, AIZA MORAL
    23339 GUIRIBA, JOAN NAPA
    23340 GUIRIBA, ROLLETH CINTENO
    23341 GUIRIBA, RUBY VICENTE
    23342 GUIRIGAY, LORENZ ROY MERCADO
    23343 GUIRITAN, DANICA ROSE GUILLEN
    23344 GUIRITAN, MELIMA JIMENO
    23345 GUIRNALDO, GRACHELLE MAE GALONO
    23346 GUIRNALDO, SHANY BERINA
    23347 GUIRNELA, DONA CHERESA ORILLO
    23348 GUIROY, HERMIELISA BENITEZ
    23349 GUIRUELA, NICOLAS JR BAGAYAWA
    23350 GUISADIO, JOAN PANTORILLA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:469 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    23351 GUITANG, MARYANN DAMASO
    23352 GUITCHE, ELYNDE GREGAS
    23353 GUITELEN, ANN JILL DAMOSLOG
    23354 GUITERING, MARY JANE ATIENZA
    23355 GUITGUIT, JETSY CASAS
    23356 GUITONES, HONEY JOY SALADAGA
    23357 GUITORIA, NOMELYN MONTES
    23358 GUIUO, AMELIA TALOSIG
    23359 GUIUO, JONALYN BAQUIRAN
    23360 GUIWAN, NORMIDA BILING
    23361 GUIWO, ANGELICA DOROTAN
    23362 GUIYAB, ALVIN PATRONO
    23363 GUIYAB, BEVERLY MANAGUELOD
    23364 GUIYAB, ROMNICK SAMBO
    23365 GUIÑARES, SHEILA MAE DIANO
    23366 GULA, ANNELYN PEPE
    23367 GULA, FAYE NOREEN TAD-Y
    23368 GULA, GLEN VINCENT OLIN
    23369 GULAM, AL-JEHADA BANTAS
    23370 GULAM, YEHRIDA SAUTI
    23371 GULANE, AVERA JOVENAL
    23372 GULAPA, MARGIE VARONA
    23373 GULATERA, VERNA REYES
    23374 GULAY, NOVEK GARBINO
    23375 GULAYAN, BEATRIZ MARIE PEÑOLVO
    23376 GULAYAN, MIRIANNE OBUZA
    23377 GULBIN, ELVAGA BAGA
    23378 GULDE, HANNA ROZ
    23379 GULE, IRISH GOLOSO
    23380 GULEN, FLORENCE DIMSON
    23381 GULENG, OLIVIA CHUMACERA
    23382 GULFAN, ANGELO COMPUESTO
    23383 GULFAN, BEVERLY GRACE ZAPANTA
    23384 GULFAN, DENISE DIANE OCAYA
    23385 GULIMAN, JANICE GUARDAME
    23386 GULISAO, GERALDINE EVANGELISTA
    23387 GULISAO, GERELINE EVANGELISTA
    23388 GULITIW, FRANCISCO JR BERNABE
    23389 GULLAYAN, ADRIAN DAGGAY
    23390 GULLES, MARYANN ELCARTE
    23391 GULLES, ZEDY ELCARTE
    23392 GULLINGAY, MARLON GABITANO
    23393 GULTIA, ALVIN SOBRECARAY
    23394 GULTIANO, ANGELIE DUMARAN
    23395 GULTIANO, HAZEL LARANJO
    23396 GULTIANO, JOSHUA JAMES AVESTRUZ
    23397 GULTIMO, REACEL RESTAURO
    23398 GUMABON, MARLENE MENDOZA
    23399 GUMADLAS, LUGEMIAH BALOYO
    23400 GUMAGAY, AINIE EROJO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:470 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    23401 GUMAHAD, GRACEL MAY RECISEO
    23402 GUMAHAD, HERNANIE DUMANJOG
    23403 GUMAL, LENY LYN BACUNAWA
    23404 GUMALANG, ANALYN BALA
    23405 GUMAMPONG, DIONESIO JR PATRIA
    23406 GUMANAD, MARIETA TUBIL
    23407 GUMANGAN, ALEXIS DE GUZMAN
    23408 GUMANIT, CRISLYN SATOLOMBON
    23409 GUMAPAC, ANGEL BEE VILLAGOMEZA
    23410 GUMAPAC, GLENN PAUL ESTORGIO
    23411 GUMAPAC, JAMES BOY MONTEGRANDE
    23412 GUMAPAC, LOVERN CRES TABLIGAN
    23413 GUMAPAC, SWEET JOY DIOCARO
    23414 GUMAPON, MARK CARLOS TITO GABITO
    23415 GUMARANG, MARICEL GUMARANG
    23416 GUMARO, KRISJELYN ROSE DUMA
    23417 GUMARU, MARJORIE MEDRANO
    23418 GUMARU, MARVIE CAYABA
    23419 GUMARU, MAY ANN VINARAO
    23420 GUMASING, JASMIN CALAGUAS
    23421 GUMAT-ON, ROSALINDA GALANGEY
    23422 GUMATA, ISAIAH JOHN PIAMONTE
    23423 GUMATAY, CARMELA MAE ANIASCO
    23424 GUMATO, CLAIRE ANGELIE POTOT
    23425 GUMATO, JANELLE AN ORALDE
    23426 GUMAWA, HAZEL CALANOGA
    23427 GUMAWAN, NORJANA PAYAG
    23428 GUMAYAN, MARVIE JANE CULANCULAN
    23429 GUMAYAO, CHARIME CANARECIO
    23430 GUMBA, LAILA LAKIM
    23431 GUMBA, NAIDA LAKIM
    23432 GUMBAN, JAN LEE CAJENTA
    23433 GUMBAN, SHYRENE MAMANAO
    23434 GUMBOC, EVELYN CRAVE
    23435 GUMBOC, RASSEL JAY MACAILING
    23436 GUMBOC, RONIE TEOPIS
    23437 GUMBOK, LA RAINE JOY GOLES
    23438 GUMEN, TEDDY BAÑAGASO
    23439 GUMERA, ALLAN CARL BATISTIL
    23440 GUMILID, JULIE ANNE MALINIS
    23441 GUMILOR, LINDREY ARTIDA
    23442 GUMILOY, RICARTE NAVIDAD
    23443 GUMIMBA, JANESSA JOY CAOC
    23444 GUMIRAN, RENEO JR TAPIRU
    23445 GUMOGDA, LEIGHNOR ANN MAGTABOG
    23446 GUMOLON, MARY JANE RONE
    23447 GUMOMBAL, CINDY TAVERA
    23448 GUMONOD, CHRIZZA MARIE ARROYO
    23449 GUMOP-AS, SHERWIN FABROS
    23450 GUMPAL, ARIANNE CASTOR
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:471 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    23451 GUMPIC, AURY LAUREE FIANZA
    23452 GUMTANG, MAYBYLEN GENOVE
    23453 GUMUNOT, MARIA ELSIE BURLAOS
    23454 GUNDOY, MARY ELAINE RAPIZ
    23455 GUNDRAN, MAY ROSE CIUPAN
    23456 GUNDRAN, NIKKA JOY ASAS
    23457 GUNGON, JOENA LEY BARRANTES
    23458 GUNNACAO, KEYNARD LEGMAN
    23459 GUNNAWA, VANESSA BOG-ACON
    23460 GUNO, CHRISTAL ALVARADO
    23461 GUNO, JOANA MAY PARRO
    23462 GUNTIÑAS, GLADETH SABINO
    23463 GUPAAL, BENGIE BALANGUI
    23464 GUPANA, EULALYN GAMOLO
    23465 GUPID, DEBE CLAIRE LAHOY
    23466 GUPIT, ELVIE MARCOS
    23467 GUPIT, TERESA ANDAL
    23468 GUPITA, ANGELINE OFEMA
    23469 GUQUIB, ALYN ARIZA
    23470 GURA, CHARLYN LOU SILVERIO
    23471 GURA, RECEL GAYO
    23472 GURADILLO, BRYAN DOLOGMANDING
    23473 GURAL, GARRY DULFO
    23474 GURAL, GENESIS LIMPIADA
    23475 GURAY, ALVIN SAMPAYAN
    23476 GURAY, PRINCE MARK LESTER ROMANO
    23477 GURENG, FLORIDA PASICOLAN
    23478 GURIEZA, RACHELLE ANN DIANGZON
    23479 GURION, VIOLETA BRIN
    23480 GURO, DAVE MANALO
    23481 GURO, HERMAN RAY CARILLO
    23482 GURO, JOSE OLIVER
    23483 GURO, MERLITH CATUCAG
    23484 GURO, NAIMAH CODARANGAN
    23485 GURO, SITTIE ASHIA PELISAN
    23486 GURREA, KIMVERLY
    23487 GUSE, HERNYLYN TABUCALDE
    23488 GUSILA, GAELYN ADRIASIN
    23489 GUSTILO, FRANCES ANNE
    23490 GUSTILO, JECEL GRACIANO
    23491 GUSTILO, MIKHAELLA KAYNE MIJARES
    23492 GUSTO, JOEZEN PASCUA
    23493 GUSTO, VIVENCIO JR YNZON
    23494 GUSTON, NEIL REXION PALOMARES
    23495 GUTANG, CYRIE ANNE LACARON
    23496 GUTAY, ALMA RAMIREZ
    23497 GUTIB, MERJORIE RODRIGUEZ
    23498 GUTIERREZ, AEVON FERRER
    23499 GUTIERREZ, AILYS SABANGAN
    23500 GUTIERREZ, ALYANA CASPILLAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:472 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    23501 GUTIERREZ, ANDRIAN PALOMO
    23502 GUTIERREZ, BABY AYESSA GAGAN
    23503 GUTIERREZ, CARLO MAGCALAS
    23504 GUTIERREZ, CHELZY MAE DUERO
    23505 GUTIERREZ, CHERRY MAE JOVEN
    23506 GUTIERREZ, CHRISTIAN PAUL CRISTOBAL
    23507 GUTIERREZ, CHRISTOPHER BOHOL
    23508 GUTIERREZ, DANA MARIE BANAS
    23509 GUTIERREZ, DARREN BAYAN
    23510 GUTIERREZ, DONALD ROXAS
    23511 GUTIERREZ, GENESIS FAUSTO
    23512 GUTIERREZ, GLENJORIE ANN DE VERA
    23513 GUTIERREZ, HANNAH MAE ZARATE
    23514 GUTIERREZ, HARLENE JAY PORNELA
    23515 GUTIERREZ, HAROLD CAMACHO
    23516 GUTIERREZ, HAZEL MANIEGO
    23517 GUTIERREZ, IVY DELOS SANTOS
    23518 GUTIERREZ, JANICE MARIMON
    23519 GUTIERREZ, JANLLYN
    23520 GUTIERREZ, JASMINE GRACE SAURO
    23521 GUTIERREZ, JAYRONE CALLO
    23522 GUTIERREZ, JENALYN MARASIGAN
    23523 GUTIERREZ, JENNIFER TORRE
    23524 GUTIERREZ, JENYLYN RESIPIDA
    23525 GUTIERREZ, JHOANA ROSE PAPA
    23526 GUTIERREZ, JOBERT SAYCON
    23527 GUTIERREZ, JOHN CARLO PIEL
    23528 GUTIERREZ, JOMIL ADRIELLE MACAPAGAL
    23529 GUTIERREZ, JUDITH MANALANSAN
    23530 GUTIERREZ, KEMBERLYN MANGUIRAN
    23531 GUTIERREZ, LADY GABRIELE ANNE RIVERA
    23532 GUTIERREZ, LORELEN CURIANO
    23533 GUTIERREZ, LORENZO RAMON CASANOVA
    23534 GUTIERREZ, MANELYN ARONZADO
    23535 GUTIERREZ, MARIA LUDIVINA
    23536 GUTIERREZ, MARIELLE FATIMA YAYEN
    23537 GUTIERREZ, MARITES TAPIRE
    23538 GUTIERREZ, MARK LOUIE PELICANO
    23539 GUTIERREZ, MARY ROSE VITALICIO
    23540 GUTIERREZ, MIKEE WAJE
    23541 GUTIERREZ, RACHEL LITA
    23542 GUTIERREZ, RAECEL KASAYSAYAN
    23543 GUTIERREZ, REJEAN AMAQUIN
    23544 GUTIERREZ, RHENAN OBSIOMA
    23545 GUTIERREZ, RHIA HAYAS
    23546 GUTIERREZ, RICHELLE CARANI
    23547 GUTIERREZ, RODERICK NANAY
    23548 GUTIERREZ, RODOLFO JR AGAS
    23549 GUTIERREZ, RUFFA MAY TANAEL
    23550 GUTIERREZ, SHIELLA MAY PLACINA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:473 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    23551 GUTIERREZ, SIDNEY BADILLA
    23552 GUTIERREZ, VANESSA FELICIANO
    23553 GUTIERREZ, VENUS AGLORO
    23554 GUTIERREZ, WEEND CLYDEL FERNANDEZ
    23555 GUTTIN, ANNA JANE SIBAYAN
    23556 GUTUAL, DHANNIEROSE TINGAL
    23557 GUY MY-CO, JESSEL CAMPOSANO
    23558 GUYA, JOAN VERTERA
    23559 GUYA, JOHN MICHAEL INOJOSA
    23560 GUYO, JEMAIMAH GAYTANO
    23561 GUYO, LOVELY MARIE MOLINA
    23562 GUYO, ZARA MAE GAA
    23563 GUYON, ALEXANDER KATRIBO
    23564 GUZMAN, ABIGAIL DELA CRUZ
    23565 GUZMAN, EDITH PAMITTAN
    23566 GUZMAN, EDLYN CASTRO
    23567 GUZMAN, FRANZ GREGOR SANTOS
    23568 GUZMAN, JANE PAGUIRIGAN
    23569 GUZMAN, JANELLE KAYE BARIT
    23570 GUZMAN, JOY SIRINGAN
    23571 GUZMAN, JULIUS DALIT
    23572 GUZMAN, KEITH FLORENCE BALMONTE
    23573 GUZMAN, LORELYN USISON
    23574 GUZMAN, MA JEANETTE RUEDA
    23575 GUZMAN, MA MYRELL BIHASA
    23576 GUZMAN, MICHELLE BUSA
    23577 GUZMAN, MYRA LADDRAN
    23578 GUZMAN, REYFORD JAVIER
    23579 GUZMAN, RICHELLE ROGELIO
    23580 GUZMAN, SUNSHAINE LAGAZON
    23581 GUZMAN, WOWIE DAYAO
    23582 GUZMANI, HAIDEE GUZMANI
    23583 GUZON, JESSA GENCONO
    23584 GUZON, MANULO MANDAM
    23585 GUÑA, MOLECH ANNE DE VERA
    23586 GÑILO, KARL ANGELO NARIO
    23587 H ABO, JOEHARI JR AMPATUAN
    23588 H ALI, ARNISA GURO
    23589 H FAISAL, SITTIE AISAH SARO
    23590 H JAMIL, ASNIA ANGCO
    23591 H NOR, HAULA DIMASIRA
    23592 HABAGAT, RENEVINE CASTAÑOS
    23593 HABAL, EMMANUELA JOJIT
    23594 HABAL, JERIC VIAJE
    23595 HABAL, LESLIE SORIBEN
    23596 HABAL, ZAINT HARBI ALQUIZAR
    23597 HABALUYAS, KAREN MAE TIMBANG
    23598 HABANA, PAUL MARTIN ABAJA
    23599 HABAÑA, JOHNA RHOSS GARQUE
    23600 HABBILING, JUDITH BULIGON
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:474 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    23601 HABBILING, MICHELLE BUUCAN
    23602 HABER, KARENNA DALUMPINES
    23603 HABER, NARELLE TORRES
    23604 HABIG, DAIZY JANE CONEL
    23605 HABITAN, APRIL BARBIN
    23606 HABITAN, ESTELA JESTA
    23607 HABLADO, ANNE PATRICIA BERNARDO
    23608 HABON, MELANIE LIBAO
    23609 HABON, NEIL ANTHONY PALACIO
    23610 HABULAN, GENEVIEVE MANUEL
    23611 HABULIN, ANNA BORANTES
    23612 HABUNAL, KERNY MOLLYNE FUSCABLO
    23613 HABUNGAN, GEROME
    23614 HACHERO, ANNA MARIE FLORES
    23615 HACHERO, QUEENCY JEAN ARANDA
    23616 HACK, RAPIDA LAMALAN
    23617 HACUMAN, MARJORIE GARBIN
    23618 HADJI ALI, LYNDIE LOU BANTANG
    23619 HADJI BASHER, NORAIMAH MUNCAL
    23620 HADJI BASHER, NORAINE MUNCAL
    23621 HADJI EBRAHIM, SOHRIYA RASCAL
    23622 HADJI FAIZ, SALIHA MALAWANI
    23623 HADJI JALIL, NASIMA COSAIN
    23624 HADJI JALIL, SITTIE AINNAH HADJI SALIC
    23625 HADJI MOHSEN, ROMAISAH LOMALA
    23626 HADJI SATA, HANAN NORANIA
    23627 HADJI SOLAIMAN, ASNIA ABDUL
    23628 HADJI USMAN, RAQUIMAH CORRAL
    23629 HADJI YASSIN, JOHANA MAGANGCONG
    23630 HADJI-AMIN, JAPRIN LAKAY
    23631 HADJIDATU, HASMAIRA DALUNDONG
    23632 HADJIRUL, FADZRA SABDANI
    23633 HADLOC, MARIA ANDREA GALANOTE
    23634 HADLOCON, LEIZEL ARANDIA
    23635 HADOC, JOHN PAUL SALGADO
    23636 HAGAD, ROSECHELL DIVINA
    23637 HAGI AMEN, JAMALIA RUFINO
    23638 HAGNAYA, DAISY MARIE ANDALES
    23639 HAGONAO, EVA MAE ABADAY
    23640 HAGONOY, LESLIE PANCHO
    23641 HAGOPIT, ARIEL ANTHONY OCSIN
    23642 HAGUISAN, MARY CHRISTINE MALFARTA
    23643 HAGUNOS, MARICEL MENDOZA
    23644 HAIGHT, DANIELLE ANN MARILA
    23645 HAIN, NADZIA SAKANDAL
    23646 HAJAL, HAIRA HAILID
    23647 HALAMAN, PATRICK PAULO COLUMNA
    23648 HALASAN, ABEGAIL TELESFORO
    23649 HALAWAD, JAY BEE BACKIAWAN
    23650 HALIBAS, MARY JANE BATION
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:475 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    23651 HALID, NAZDIA YUSOP
    23652 HALILI, JESSA MAE TORRES
    23653 HALIPA, ZAINAB TUTTUH
    23654 HALLARE, ARLENE BUNYAD
    23655 HALLAZGO, JESSA MAE DELA PEÑA
    23656 HALLING, NURHAIMA ABDULWAHID
    23657 HALOC, JOMAR JALMASCO
    23658 HALOP, MARK ANTHONY PIZAÑA
    23659 HALUM, BRINDA JARIÑO
    23660 HAM, OLIBETH GUMAPAC
    23661 HAMANGPANG, JONEL PONTEROS
    23662 HAMBRE, JEAN KALAW
    23663 HAMELON, CARLOS JR ARAGON
    23664 HAMID, MOHAMEDIN GUIANO
    23665 HAMILI, IVY JOY PEÑARANDA
    23666 HAMILI, JAYVEE JAY CONIATO
    23667 HAMLIN, GRACE RANQUE
    23668 HAMOC, MADIL-LIZ DIAMANTE
    23669 HAMOR, ALLYN JOY CORAÑES
    23670 HAMOR, GLADYS HULAR
    23671 HAMOR, JHON MICHAEL HAJA
    23672 HAMOT, EVA LORD ARAMBALA
    23673 HAMPAC, JAY HANNA MAE SALO
    23674 HAMPAC, RICHIEMER TUBLE
    23675 HAMSA, RAHMAN MAROT
    23676 HAMTIG, VEE ANN NEBRIDA
    23677 HAMTO, MARY JOY BUENSALIDA
    23678 HAMUYAN, ROSE ANN PAQUIDING
    23679 HANAPIA, SHARIA CASIMIRO
    23680 HANDAYAN, JEROLD REY ACLON
    23681 HANDOG, SHIRLEY MARQUEZ
    23682 HANDUGAN, ROSE-AN ORILLANEDA
    23683 HANDUMON, CHRISTY JEAN MANGINSAY
    23684 HANGAD, ARJOY LAGAS
    23685 HANGCO, KIMBERLY VALERIA
    23686 HANGDAAN, JULIET LIM-ANG
    23687 HANTICA, QUEENELYN MEÑOZA
    23688 HANTOC, FAITH ANN ALPAS
    23689 HAO, ALIYAH CHELSEA WALIT
    23690 HAO, SHEENA KAYE MONTERO
    23691 HAPA, ADRIAN MENDOZA
    23692 HAPA, OSBORN LEONA
    23693 HAPA, YURI ANN OROZCO
    23694 HAPAY, JHONALIE SUAREZ
    23695 HAPINAT, JERIH MAE CABELIS
    23696 HAPITAN, MARK LEO DOGILLO
    23697 HAQUIAS, NOMAR PENDON
    23698 HARAIN, FATIMA NADRA ABDURAUP
    23699 HARDER, ZAIRA GWYN VALLEJO
    23700 HARESCO, CHARRY NOMBRES
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:476 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    23701 HARI-ON, JOHN MARK NAVARRO
    23702 HARINA, LIMUEL ONGCOY
    23703 HARON, SHAHARA MAE BONSING
    23704 HARRISON, EDNALYN CORPUZ
    23705 HASAN, AILYN MOHAIMIN
    23706 HASAN, MOHAMMAD BENASING
    23707 HASAN, NORMINA SAHIBIL
    23708 HASAN, SHAIRA YUSOP
    23709 HASIL, KHYLL DUMALAG
    23710 HASIM, SARAH USUNG
    23711 HASIRON, SUMMAIDA NANDUNG
    23712 HASSAN, AHMEDHAR JIHIRI
    23713 HASSAN, ALNIZAR IBOH
    23714 HASSAN, MARJIYA ABDULSALAM
    23715 HASSAN, NURSIMAR INDASAN
    23716 HASSAN, WAFRA SAID
    23717 HASSIM, NHOR HAIMA SUWAIB
    23718 HATAGUE, ANN QUILAB
    23719 HATAGUE, KAREN JANE ONGCOY
    23720 HAUILE, ANNA MAY DELOS REYES
    23721 HAUTEA, ELLA MAE GUTIERREZ
    23722 HAUTEA, JEMIMA MARJORIE ECONG
    23723 HAUTEA, MA LUZ SIMPAS
    23724 HAVANA, GENEVEVE AMADO
    23725 HAWOM, NIELMAR MONDREZA
    23726 HAYAG, APRIL JOY CONTILLO
    23727 HAYAG, LORRIANE PIANG
    23728 HAYAHAY, ARIENE ESCAUSO
    23729 HAYAHAY, RIZAN JALAPANDAN
    23730 HAYRI, AHMAD DARIS
    23731 HAZ, DOLLY ANNE BAYAN
    23732 HAZ, RAYMOND GAVARRA
    23733 HEBRES, RAMIL HAPIN
    23734 HEBRES, RONALYN BELAZON
    23735 HEBRON, MANILYN EBIDAG
    23736 HEBRONA, ALLAN ROY PIDO
    23737 HECHANOVA, CONCEPCION MONARES
    23738 HECHANOVA, CRISTINE ESMERES
    23739 HEDGES, EDHELHEY ALCOSEBA
    23740 HEGUERRA, ALYSSA VILLAPLANA
    23741 HELARDINO, HAZELMARIE CABREROS
    23742 HELLICANIA, ABBYGALE MORENO
    23743 HEMBRA, JYLLE VERNIE SILAO
    23744 HEMBRA, KIMBERLY JADE DE ASIS
    23745 HEMBRADOR, MA JOLINA DELA CRUZ
    23746 HEMBRADOR, MARION ESTEBAT
    23747 HEMOR, JOEMARIE BANZUELA
    23748 HEMPLO, JULIE JOY QUERIOSO
    23749 HEMPLO, NIKKO CONDE
    23750 HENIDO, MAE JERALYN ALFECHE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:477 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    23751 HENOGUIN, GRACE VALLES
    23752 HENSON, JELEENE VALDEZ
    23753 HENSON, JOHN CARLO VALIENTE
    23754 HEPOLITO, RAYMUND RAMOS
    23755 HERA, ELMA VISCARA
    23756 HERA, IRISHE MARIE FABELLOR
    23757 HERALDO, ANGELICA PILAPIL
    23758 HERALDO, ANGELINE ROSE DEQUITO
    23759 HERANA, DAISY ROSE DAUGDAUG
    23760 HERAÑA, MARK RAGUNJAN
    23761 HERBON, MICHELLE CARREON
    23762 HERCIA, ANGELIQUE RIO
    23763 HEREDERO, JANET TABANGAY
    23764 HEREDERO, JENNIE JARANILLA
    23765 HEREDIA, BEBIE ANN VILLAMOR
    23766 HEREDIANO, JURE UNABIA
    23767 HERHER, MAURICE JAMES VILLAMAR
    23768 HERIALES, MARC WILSON ALARAS
    23769 HERMANO, ROCHELLE DICDIQUIN
    23770 HERMIAS, KATHRINA MAE PANGILINAN
    23771 HERMIDA, JOHN BERT MEMBRERE
    23772 HERMIDA, NOEL JR AURELIO
    23773 HERMINA, JODIELYN ARRUBIO
    23774 HERMINIGILDO, ROMA VALENCIA
    23775 HERMITA, ROLAND JHON BAYO
    23776 HERMO, HELEN MAY BAGUIO
    23777 HERMO, JAMES ABALUNAN
    23778 HERMOGENES, APRIL JIREH SEVILLA
    23779 HERMOGENO, JOAN SORIANO
    23780 HERMOGINO, KEVIN ESQUEJO
    23781 HERMONIO, MAY RALYN DUMALOGDOG
    23782 HERMOSA, ALMA IGNACIO
    23783 HERMOSA, ARIEL DOCTOLERO
    23784 HERMOSA, CARL MARX DEREK BALDELOVAR
    23785 HERMOSA, JESSABEL DELUESTE
    23786 HERMOSA, KENN REYMOND NARSOLES
    23787 HERMOSA, KIMBERLY FIDELSON
    23788 HERMOSA, MAFIL DELA CRUZ
    23789 HERMOSA, NORMAN BRYLLE BAGAPORO
    23790 HERMOSA, RONA JANE GADIA
    23791 HERMOSA, WILMYN HIPOLITO
    23792 HERMOSILLA, GLEN HELSEY CAPAO
    23793 HERMOSILLA, JOANN NOYA
    23794 HERMOSILLA, RESTY UROT
    23795 HERMOSILLAS, RANNY RUBINO
    23796 HERMOSISIMA, JOAR GATAB
    23797 HERMOSO, ALMIRA DE GUZMAN
    23798 HERMOSO, ALYSSA RAE CRUZADA
    23799 HERMOSO, CHERIE MAE VENTURADO
    23800 HERMOSO, FLORA MAE SEGUNLA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:478 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    23801 HERMOSO, RYANN CHRISTOPER GALLESTRE
    23802 HERMOSORA, JUVENCIA GUZMAN
    23803 HERMOSURA, ARNOLD SABIO
    23804 HERMOSURA, CAREN BLESS MONTEROZO
    23805 HERMOSURA, JOHN PATRICK CARL RIODIQUE
    23806 HERNAEZ, KATHLEEN
    23807 HERNAEZ, RIPPLE JANE ANDALET
    23808 HERNAL, MILMARC FRANCISCO
    23809 HERNAN, JOSTENO SIAROT
    23810 HERNAN, MARGELYN TOBES
    23811 HERNAN, RODEL ROMERA
    23812 HERNANDES, RUBEN ABALLE
    23813 HERNANDEZ, ANGELIE BARTOLOME
    23814 HERNANDEZ, ANSEL AGUADO
    23815 HERNANDEZ, AYCA PAGLICAWAN
    23816 HERNANDEZ, BLAISE ALFONZA NAVARRO
    23817 HERNANDEZ, CHEROLYN CARANDANG
    23818 HERNANDEZ, CHRISTINE YLAGAN
    23819 HERNANDEZ, DAISY BRANIA
    23820 HERNANDEZ, DIANNE INUTAN
    23821 HERNANDEZ, DONNA HAZEL PASCUA
    23822 HERNANDEZ, EDMUND HERNANDEZ
    23823 HERNANDEZ, EEWWEE DEE DELFIN
    23824 HERNANDEZ, EVA ANGELA NARVAEZ
    23825 HERNANDEZ, GEE ROXAN DUEÑAS
    23826 HERNANDEZ, GERRIMEL SANTIAGO
    23827 HERNANDEZ, GINA BAGUIO
    23828 HERNANDEZ, GLENDA SABALLERO
    23829 HERNANDEZ, GLORIA GOOT
    23830 HERNANDEZ, GONIETO JR PASION
    23831 HERNANDEZ, HAZEL MAY NABONG
    23832 HERNANDEZ, IVAN SAGBANG
    23833 HERNANDEZ, JACQUELINE CALMA
    23834 HERNANDEZ, JERALDINE UMALI
    23835 HERNANDEZ, JESSALYN REYES
    23836 HERNANDEZ, JIMMY ABINION
    23837 HERNANDEZ, JOHN ERIC DELA PEÑA
    23838 HERNANDEZ, JOHN MARK DE CASTRO
    23839 HERNANDEZ, JONATHAN ASERON
    23840 HERNANDEZ, JOREN VALENCIA
    23841 HERNANDEZ, JOSHUA MAGO
    23842 HERNANDEZ, JOVELYN BACALZO
    23843 HERNANDEZ, JOYCE ANN FERRER
    23844 HERNANDEZ, JULIEN KRISTI CARBON
    23845 HERNANDEZ, KATE LOU DUYOT
    23846 HERNANDEZ, KENNETH ROBERT ALLAWIGAN
    23847 HERNANDEZ, KEVIN GALVEZ
    23848 HERNANDEZ, LENY-LYN MOTIO
    23849 HERNANDEZ, LLYOD PASIA
    23850 HERNANDEZ, LORENZ ALLAN CASTRO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:479 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    23851 HERNANDEZ, LYRA CRIZELLE MERCADO
    23852 HERNANDEZ, MARA HOCO
    23853 HERNANDEZ, MARIA CARMELA FRANCISCO
    23854 HERNANDEZ, MARIA ELOISA BARTOLO
    23855 HERNANDEZ, MARIA MIGALLE MONROYO
    23856 HERNANDEZ, MARICAR LABAGUIS
    23857 HERNANDEZ, MARICON BALASAN
    23858 HERNANDEZ, MARIEL LIZA BALMES
    23859 HERNANDEZ, MARVIE BARRIOS
    23860 HERNANDEZ, MARY JANE MENDOZA
    23861 HERNANDEZ, MARY ROSE MAGSUMBOL
    23862 HERNANDEZ, MERIAH LEEN NAVARRO
    23863 HERNANDEZ, NYMPHA CARINGAL
    23864 HERNANDEZ, PRINCESS SEÑIDO
    23865 HERNANDEZ, REVALEEN GARDOSE
    23866 HERNANDEZ, RONNA ANDRES
    23867 HERNANDEZ, RONNA MAE BREZUELA
    23868 HERNANDEZ, SARAHLYN KATE CANGCO
    23869 HERNANDEZ, SHARMAINE MAGTIBAY
    23870 HERNANDEZ, SUZETTE DALANGIN
    23871 HERNANDEZ, VINCENT ARIANE HERNANDEZ
    23872 HERNANDEZ, WENILYN BAON
    23873 HERNANDEZ, YZA CANDIZE CONCEPCION
    23874 HERNANDO, AILSAROSE MAIRI MATIC
    23875 HERNANDO, ANNALIZA RAFAEL
    23876 HERNANDO, APRILYN LABONETE
    23877 HERNANDO, JELLYN MALINAO
    23878 HERNANDO, LOUIE GRACE LAMANILAO
    23879 HERNANDO, MAE ANN RICO
    23880 HERNANDO, MARK ANTHONY DACUTANAN
    23881 HERNANDO, PEDGIE ROJO
    23882 HERNANE, MARY ROSE ENERO
    23883 HERONICA, FE ARELLANO
    23884 HERRA, GISELLE GERVISE
    23885 HERRADURA, JUVIELINE ENMOCENO
    23886 HERRERA, ANIE BETH FABUNA
    23887 HERRERA, DANICA FERRER
    23888 HERRERA, DIVINE GRACE GACASA
    23889 HERRERA, EUNICLAIRE MAE ANNE ANDRES
    23890 HERRERA, HEIDI GRIZZEL RAMONES
    23891 HERRERA, JANET PUNZAL
    23892 HERRERA, JANINE MAE ESPERANZATE
    23893 HERRERA, JENNIFER GONDA
    23894 HERRERA, JERROME PASCUA
    23895 HERRERA, JONALIZA CALAYLAY
    23896 HERRERA, KARREN MAE LACSON
    23897 HERRERA, LIZABELLE MOROS
    23898 HERRERA, LORIELY MERIDA
    23899 HERRERA, MA JOAN DOMINO
    23900 HERRERA, MA RHODORA VICENTE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:480 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    23901 HERRERA, MARLEIJULE PANAHON
    23902 HERRERA, MARYJANE PLATA
    23903 HERRERA, RETCHENIE VELASCO
    23904 HERRERA, ROSALIE PLATA
    23905 HERRERA, SHAIRA JANE RAMOS
    23906 HERRERA, ZENIER KUNTING
    23907 HERRERA, ZHEILA ACOSTA
    23908 HERRERO, EVANGELINE NAMOC
    23909 HERVAS, MONNALIZA BAQUIRIN
    23910 HERVEZ, BABY JEANE PUEBLAS
    23911 HEYASA, CHAREMY SHANE PAMISA
    23912 HEYRES, DESERIE SALMONE
    23913 HIBAYA, CHERYL SANOPAO
    23914 HIBAYA, DESSA MAE ZOZOBRADO
    23915 HIBAYA, GERALD SUMALO
    23916 HIBAYA, INGRID DAPHNIE GEOLINA
    23917 HIBAYA, ZINDIE MAE CABANIS
    23918 HIBE, JUSTINE IGNACIO
    23919 HICALE, VIVIAN DE GUZMAN
    23920 HICAP, ALEX BRACENO
    23921 HIDACAN, CATHELYN RAMBOANGA
    23922 HIDALGO, BERNALYN LAOYAN
    23923 HIDALGO, CELIA SAYOTO
    23924 HIDALGO, CHERRY BANGAONA
    23925 HIDALGO, J REZH INDIC
    23926 HIDALGO, MA LORELAH TINONAS
    23927 HIDALGO, MARY JANE TABILISMA
    23928 HIDALGO, MARY JOY AQUINO
    23929 HIDALGO, NOEL JR DEL VAL
    23930 HIDALGO, REMALYN SEGUBAN
    23931 HIDALGO, RESURRECION DELA ROSA
    23932 HIERCO, MAUREEN AMBROCIO
    23933 HIERRO, BLESS AMOR BALADJAY
    23934 HIERRO, KEVIN MARGINADO
    23935 HIGHTS, JAY LORD PAGUIO
    23936 HIJADA, JEANETTE LAGUNA
    23937 HILADO, NIKKO SAQUILABON
    23938 HILAGA, GENEROSE HINGPIT
    23939 HILAGA, VICTORIA BALINDRES
    23940 HILAOS, JECYBELLE SANTANDER
    23941 HILAPAD, KIMBERLY CLARK LIMALIMA
    23942 HILAPO, PAOLO ENDRIGA
    23943 HILARIO, ANA MARGARITA KUHLINCE CRUZ
    23944 HILARIO, CELLINE ANDREA ELEMENTO
    23945 HILARIO, DARLYN JOY MALPAYA
    23946 HILARIO, FLORA TALABAN
    23947 HILARIO, LADY MAE PAGAYON
    23948 HILARIO, MINIHAHA HUERTA
    23949 HILARIO, RALPH RAGIE VALLECERA
    23950 HILARIO, SULMITE TABORETE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:481 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    23951 HILARION, JILL MALICUBAN
    23952 HILARION, JO-ANN PRECIOSO
    23953 HILBERO, MARYCRIS CONDA
    23954 HILO, JESSA BIHAY
    23955 HILVANO, CARLO ALARAZ
    23956 HIMALIN, HERBERT DUMLAO
    23957 HIMARANGAN, ROSLIND TEBIQUIRO
    23958 HIMAYA, MOONSUN ENCARNACION
    23959 HIMBING, JONETTE MYRRH SARACANLAO
    23960 HIMOR, ASHLY ANN ARELLANO
    23961 HIMOR, EMELY DEL ROSARIO
    23962 HINACAY, JINKY DULOG
    23963 HINALOC, ESTRELLA BARQUIZ
    23964 HINALOC, MARY JONELA ANN VERGARA
    23965 HINAMPAS, JESAH LYN TENEGRA
    23966 HINAMPAS, JESSA CUTILLAS
    23967 HINANIBAN, AILEEN VARGAS
    23968 HINAUTAN, JESSILYN
    23969 HINAUTAN, LILIAN BERONGOY
    23970 HINAY, ALITA AGONOD
    23971 HINAY, JORNIE JOY DAGANSINA
    23972 HINAY, JURILYN MAGPALE
    23973 HINGABAY, FRANCIS JADE RUMOL
    23974 HINGABAY, RHEYNALOU GEMINA
    23975 HINGCO, RYAN BARIÑAN
    23976 HINGGAN, MARIA REGINA REAMILLO
    23977 HINGGAN, SHIELA MARIE ABAD
    23978 HINGO, CARMELL JOY COLUBIO
    23979 HINGPES, MARIANNE BAJADO
    23980 HINGPIT, JENNIFER CABUAN
    23981 HINGPIT, KETTY NAVARRO
    23982 HINGPIT, QUENNIE GARCES
    23983 HINGUILLO, JESTER SIMON
    23984 HINLAYAGAN, DIANE JOY BULALAQUE
    23985 HINO-O, ANSELMA DAYUNDON
    23986 HINO-O, MICHAEL CHRISTIAN ELARCOSA
    23987 HINSOY, KERRAH MARIE TIMTIM
    23988 HINTAY, SHERYL TANALIGA
    23989 HINUNANGAN, ANICETO DIORICO
    23990 HIPAY, GHELYN MANTILLA
    23991 HIPE, CRISTELLE MIRA GUCOR
    23992 HIPE, PRECIOUS SAIRAH RUBENECIA
    23993 HIPOL, KATHERINE MARIE LEDESMA
    23994 HIPOL, MARY JANE MARIÑAS
    23995 HIPOLITO, ALJIE CALUMBA
    23996 HIPOLITO, ANNE RUSELLE GUARIN
    23997 HIPOLITO, DAISY DEANG
    23998 HIPOLITO, ELISA FULGENCIO
    23999 HIPOLITO, JANE MYRELLE GUILLERMO
    24000 HIPOLITO, JASON BATULAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:482 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    24001 HIPOLITO, JAYCEE SANTOS
    24002 HIPOLITO, JEMARIE PASTOR
    24003 HIPOLITO, JENNIFER GABRIEL
    24004 HIPOLITO, JESSLINE PARUNGAO
    24005 HIPOLITO, KATE NACALABAN
    24006 HIPOLITO, MARILYN DAVID
    24007 HIPOLITO, MELVIN DALISAY
    24008 HIPOLITO, REY MAR DE VERA
    24009 HIPOLITO, YOSEF ERIC CUSTODIO
    24010 HIPONIA, JOJANE PEARL HERRADURA
    24011 HIPONIA, JOJETTE SADIA
    24012 HIPOS, PEARLYN ROSE TALICUSAY
    24013 HIPPOG, RIZALYN BOSLOTAN
    24014 HIPULAN, JOHN RAUBENSUN DERLA
    24015 HIRAMIA, JAYPEE MANLANGIT
    24016 HIRANG, EUGENIO JR TORRES
    24017 HISOLA, MORYL JUVAN RUDINAS
    24018 HISOLER, LORY MAE NARA
    24019 HISONA, NORLYN JOY BERMEJO
    24020 HISTA, GARRY JR DUMAGUING
    24021 HISTO, ELEZABETH GOLOSINO
    24022 HISTORILLO, JOMAR MANGUBAT
    24023 HISU, JENERVA GADIA
    24024 HISULA, GELYN MAY AROBO
    24025 HITA, NOEMI MOJICA
    24026 HITEROZA, MARICAR JOVELLANOS
    24027 HITONES, IRENE BARON
    24028 HITOSIS, JISELLE EVASCO
    24029 HITOSIS, RITCHIE JR BOR
    24030 HIZO, DEO DUDZ BAÑEZ
    24031 HIZOLA, ELAINE
    24032 HIZOLE, MARY HEIDE CLAIRE RAQUEL
    24033 HIZON, ALLAN VICTOR
    24034 HIZON, JACQUES NAVIA
    24035 HIZON, JOHN CARLO CARDANO
    24036 HIZON, JULIET ORTECIO
    24037 HO, STEVEN GURREA
    24038 HO, YOLANDA FERIA
    24039 HOBAYAN, JANICE TERBIO
    24040 HOBAYAN, RESIEL PAYONG
    24041 HOCATE, AIZA UBAS
    24042 HOFELINA, RIX VELARDO
    24043 HOFILEÑA, CHRISTINE MAMON
    24044 HOFILEÑA, MARYANE JHUDIEL TIBAR
    24045 HOJILLA, ARDEE FERRE
    24046 HOLARES, JASMIN MONSALVE
    24047 HOLDIEM, DARYL HIDALGO
    24048 HOLGADO, LUCAS MALAPITAN
    24049 HOLGADO, MARC KEVIN BRIONES
    24050 HOLGADO, MARICON TAGUIBAO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:483 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    24051 HOMBRE, SHEMARIE ELECCION
    24052 HOMBREBUENO, JOAN TAHUM
    24053 HOMEREZ, CHRISTIAN ANCERO
    24054 HOMILLADA, SHIELA VILLAS
    24055 HOMOBAL, AÑORA MALMIS
    24056 HOMOL, AMADO ARANZADO
    24057 HOMOL, MARLO CAGUMBAY
    24058 HONA, JOAN ARGUELLES
    24059 HONCULADA, LECEL MACALANDAG
    24060 HONGCO, MANILYN DE PABLO
    24061 HONOFRE, EMMA UMBA
    24062 HONOR, EMALIE DAHUNOS
    24063 HONOR, SARRAH JEAN SAYONG
    24064 HONOR, SHARON ACERA
    24065 HONORICA, ELBERT JOHN UDASCO
    24066 HONORIDEZ, REJOICE BANGUEZ
    24067 HONORIO, IVEE DELA PAZ
    24068 HONRADE, MIKE EDRIAN DALIDA
    24069 HONRADO, GISELLE CAPUA
    24070 HONRADO, MICHELLE MARAMBA
    24071 HONTANOSAS, JEVYLOU GARBO
    24072 HONTIVEROS, CRISTY JOY PROTACIO
    24073 HOPILIÑA, MARY GRACE PONTILLAS
    24074 HORA, MELISSA FE DUPO
    24075 HORARIO, ERWIN BERNALES
    24076 HORARIO, EZRA KEITH COLOZA
    24077 HORARIO, RONEL DULO
    24078 HORCA, SHEENA MAE ESCOBEDO
    24079 HORCASITAS, CHISSA BODIONGAN
    24080 HORDISTA, CARMELA CARLEM
    24081 HORDISTA, GLORAINE JAY AMISOLA
    24082 HORE, WENDYLYN SAMONTE
    24083 HORIONDO, JUDITH VALIENTE
    24084 HORLADOR, LOVE GIFT MIRAN
    24085 HORMILLADA, ACHIM TADTAD
    24086 HORMILLOSA, JO-AN DEL ROSARIO
    24087 HORNIDO, DARLENE MAY DUMAGUING
    24088 HORNIDO, JOSEPH CHRISTIAN ANG
    24089 HORTELANO, ERIKA DUMPAO
    24090 HORTELANO, GHIENET ARNAIZ
    24091 HORTELANO, KATHLEEN LARA ONTOG
    24092 HORTILANO, DINALYN MAGBANUA
    24093 HORTILANO, MARGARITTE ANN CAPISAN
    24094 HORTILANO, RANE JOHN BAGALOYOS
    24095 HOYLE, MARY GRACE DUSABAN
    24096 HOYOHOY, DANRALPH OLASIMAN
    24097 HOYOHOY, NENA BAEL
    24098 HUAB, MA RHODORA GEROLIA
    24099 HUBALDE, GLENN ASUNCION
    24100 HUBELLA, MARIMAR GRAVITO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:484 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    24101 HUBO, FEBRUARY ANNE
    24102 HUBO, GLEZZLE JOY QUIMOT
    24103 HUCAMIS, MARIA CHARMAINE PELEGRINO
    24104 HUDIEREZ, ALPHA GRACE PILARTA
    24105 HUDIEREZ, DWIGHT AWIT
    24106 HUECAS, LIEZEL OSANO
    24107 HUECAS, LYANA OSANO
    24108 HUELGAS, JENNELYN REYES
    24109 HUELVA, MARIA DIANA ENDRINA
    24110 HUERA, MISTHY ROSE VILLAFLOR
    24111 HUERTA, EVA MAE ANGHAG
    24112 HUERTA, JEMAR GUIRET
    24113 HUERTAZUELA, ANNE MARIE QUINDOZA
    24114 HUERTE, MAGIEL DALIDA
    24115 HUERTO, JENIFER BORBE
    24116 HUERTO, KAREN ESPEÑO
    24117 HUERTO, PRINCESS NIÑA LIDAY
    24118 HUET, CHERRY ANNE CAPULONG
    24119 HUFANCIA, MA CORAZON LAÑA
    24120 HUFANCIA, MARY GRACE CABANES
    24121 HUFANCIA, MARY ROSE CABANES
    24122 HUGNO, CHRISTIAN LANDICHO
    24123 HUGO, ANNA ALMIRA BORJA
    24124 HUGO, ARLYNE JOY APILADO
    24125 HUGO, JO MARC TABLANG
    24126 HUGO, MARY JANE TUTOR
    24127 HUILAR, SWEAP ORCAJADA
    24128 HUIT, AIZA GARATE
    24129 HUIT, JEAN DECIEMBRE
    24130 HUIT, RICHELL GRIFALDA
    24131 HULGUIN, SUNBEAM JAY PAGLIGARAN
    24132 HULIGANGA, HARRY JR RAMIREZ
    24133 HULIP, MIKE ROBERT NODALO
    24134 HULLANA, MARY ROSE PETALLA
    24135 HULLON, BEA EM RAMOS
    24136 HUMAKEY, VILBAR LABLABENG
    24137 HUMILDE, JEVELYN VELASCO
    24138 HUMINIG, JOEL GATUNAN
    24139 HUMPA, JOAN PEDRIGOSA
    24140 HUNDOY, MARY JOY AGATE
    24141 HURANO, ANNE SHIRLYN POJAS
    24142 HURAÑO, JESSA MAE GABRONINO
    24143 HURBODA, FRITZIE LUMBA
    24144 HURTADA, VIVIAN FLORES
    24145 HURTADO, RENATO III LUBONGAN
    24146 HUSADA, RONEL TRINEA
    24147 HUSAIN, CRISIAN JANE SERUMA
    24148 HUSSAIN, ALIANA ABAD
    24149 HUSSAIN, BAIKING MASUKAT
    24150 HUSTAYA, GERALDINE RAMOS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:485 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    24151 HUTALLA, RODOLFO FORTEZA
    24152 HUTAMARES, FAJER ANNE MAGTIBAY
    24153 IBAAN, VHEA JOYCE GOMEZ
    24154 IBABAO, BRIGILDA LEAÑO
    24155 IBABAO, JAYNEL MERANO
    24156 IBABAO, RHEIALEN ATIENZA
    24157 IBALE, ANNA LOUISE LACRE
    24158 IBALE, CINDY ALABA
    24159 IBALE, JESEBELL CANTALIJO
    24160 IBALE, ROGELIO JR ANDIG
    24161 IBALLA, AMEIL KENN GONZAGA
    24162 IBANGELIO, KAREN HAYNA PAPA
    24163 IBAO, RHIALYN MATUSALEM
    24164 IBARBIA, JONABELLE LEVISTE
    24165 IBARDOLASA, KAREN NICOLAS
    24166 IBARDOLAZA, CHRISTIA MARI DELA CRUZ
    24167 IBARRA, AGNES RAFAEL
    24168 IBARRA, AMAL LOU CARIAGA
    24169 IBARRA, CRESMENIA DUMAGUING
    24170 IBARRA, JAO MONTERO
    24171 IBARRA, JENALYN
    24172 IBARRA, JOHN MAR DAPAR
    24173 IBARRA, JOVIELYN BILBAO
    24174 IBARRA, MILA ORBON
    24175 IBARRETA, MAY ANGELLIE SALVADORA
    24176 IBARRIENTOS, IAN GENE AVILA
    24177 IBARROLA, DIANA GRACE ESTRADA
    24178 IBARROLA, SOPHIA ELOISA SALVA
    24179 IBASAN, HAZEL JOY SILVANO
    24180 IBASCO, CHRISTINE DIAN TODOC
    24181 IBASCO, RENELYN LOREZO
    24182 IBASITAS, FRANCIS CONCILLADO
    24183 IBATUAN, MARINELA TIOXON
    24184 IBAY, JOHN PATRICK GUTIERREZ
    24185 IBAY, LYNETTE LAYUG
    24186 IBAY, RACCEL MAE LABANTINO
    24187 IBAYAN, ALLYSSA MAE TORZAR
    24188 IBAÑEZ, ALYSSA DELIN
    24189 IBAÑEZ, ANGEL ESPERA
    24190 IBAÑEZ, AYA MARIE BRANZUELA
    24191 IBAÑEZ, CLAUDITH LOYOLA
    24192 IBAÑEZ, FRANKLIN JR ROJO
    24193 IBAÑEZ, FRANNIE USTARIS
    24194 IBAÑEZ, GYPZY ROSE PEÑAREDONDO
    24195 IBAÑEZ, JASON CALVIN MANDADO
    24196 IBAÑEZ, JENNY ROSE DALIVA
    24197 IBAÑEZ, KIARAH REYSHYLLE CAMPION
    24198 IBAÑEZ, MARK DANIEL MANGILIMAN
    24199 IBAÑEZ, MARY CLAIRE QUIRAO
    24200 IBAÑEZ, MARY JOY VALENCIA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:486 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    24201 IBAÑEZ, MATILDE PERTES
    24202 IBAÑEZ, PATRICK JAY CANATAN
    24203 IBAÑEZ, ROSELLER GUIANG
    24204 IBAÑEZ, RUBY ANN REBALLOS
    24205 IBE, DON JOHNSON FRANCISCO
    24206 IBEA, RACHELE ANN AURES
    24207 IBEAS, DAISY PACALA
    24208 IBERA, JESSALYN AGPAOA
    24209 IBERA, SHAMAE YANGAT
    24210 IBESATE, JOHN RIZ NALA
    24211 IBISATE, KRISTINE NICOLE VILLAR
    24212 IBLOGUEN, RYAN DERRAMAS
    24213 IBNO, JABBAR TRUMATA
    24214 IBNOSALAM, FONCECA ROSALES
    24215 IBO, JOAN AVELINIA
    24216 IBON, JENNIFER PERILLO
    24217 IBONA, ALJOHN CAMOTA
    24218 IBONA, DONALD REY CABICO
    24219 IBONALO, CHRIS LOU ABARQUEZ
    24220 IBONES, NORLY CABIGAS
    24221 IBRAHIM, ADZMAN MAULAHA
    24222 IBRAHIM, HAILYN BERNARDO
    24223 IBRAHIM, NURHIDAYA AMIRIL
    24224 IBRAHIM, PRINCESS ZHURA UROT
    24225 IBUAN, RICAJOY VIRAY
    24226 ICALINA, PIA VILLA
    24227 ICALINA, PRINCESS MAJECA BUSTAMANTE
    24228 ICAO, KRISTINE LLAVE
    24229 ICAO, NERISSA BOCALES
    24230 ICARANOM, REYGAN DOLLISIN
    24231 ICARO, JEIZEL FERNANDEZ
    24232 ICAWALO, INGRID MAE TANATE
    24233 ICBAN, KENNETH POJAS
    24234 ICBAN, MARIEL FAITH ANGELES
    24235 ICBAN, NYKIA MARIE POJAS
    24236 ICHON, MARGIE
    24237 ICMAT, NOREEN CALICA
    24238 ICO, EPHRAIM PAUL ARENAS
    24239 ICO, PRINCESS PRECIOUS GEM DACDAC
    24240 ICOT, JORES SOTTO
    24241 ICOTANIM, SHARLYN JEAN QUEDA
    24242 IDAGDAG, NORLYN SOMBILON
    24243 IDAGO, LUISITO ROQUE
    24244 IDALA, PENDON TERNIDA
    24245 IDANAN, RHEALYN RIVERA
    24246 IDANG, MARY JOY PEROLINA
    24247 IDEA, DONNA MAE OLGADO
    24248 IDEA, WINEGRACE LINGATONG
    24249 IDJAO, CHELSEA JANE BALOG
    24250 IDLASAN, ABDULBASIT AKAG
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:487 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    24251 IDNAY, ALEXANDER JR PAÑA
    24252 IDOLOG, ANJENICA ROTIL
    24253 IDONG, MARY GRACE PANTON
    24254 IDOROT, ANNALYN MAGBANUA
    24255 IDOS, JOHN MARC SORIANO
    24256 IDQUILA, KAREN GRACE ADERA
    24257 IDRIS, SHERMINA MANDANGAN
    24258 IDUL, JOEVI JHUN ANTIPUESTO
    24259 IDUL, SHARA MAE TAPULAYAN
    24260 IDULSA, FLORABELLE MATBAGON
    24261 IFURUNG, BENJIE CALIGAN
    24262 IFURUNG, JHAYSON MENDOZA
    24263 IGANO, MARK SOLAMO
    24264 IGLESIA, AN MARK CRUDA
    24265 IGLESIA, CLARENCE ARCIAGA
    24266 IGLESIA, ERNILYN ARENDELA
    24267 IGLESIA, JOEL SAYAGO
    24268 IGLESIA, MARIA DAISY QUIBADA
    24269 IGLORIA, ELIZABETH CASIPONG
    24270 IGLORIA, MARITES RUMBAOA
    24271 IGLUPAS, IRWIN BASIL LAGURA
    24272 IGNACIO, ARGIELYN MIANAGUA
    24273 IGNACIO, CECIL BONILLA
    24274 IGNACIO, CLARIZA MARGARET SALAMANCA
    24275 IGNACIO, DENNIZ OMEGA
    24276 IGNACIO, DOREEN NOVENO
    24277 IGNACIO, ELLENROSE TALABAN
    24278 IGNACIO, GINOBIEN ARELLANO
    24279 IGNACIO, JAYCEL KIAS
    24280 IGNACIO, JENILYNE NACION
    24281 IGNACIO, JERELI CATARAN
    24282 IGNACIO, JEREMAE GUEVARRA
    24283 IGNACIO, JOHN KENNETH CUSI
    24284 IGNACIO, JOHN PAULO SANTOS
    24285 IGNACIO, JULLIE MAE RENGEL
    24286 IGNACIO, MARIEL GUECO
    24287 IGNACIO, MARY CHRISTINE CALANSANAN
    24288 IGNACIO, MERRY JOY RAMIREZ
    24289 IGNACIO, MICHELLE CARAMAT
    24290 IGNACIO, MIGUEL CHICO
    24291 IGNACIO, MYRON ROMEO ALDANA
    24292 IGNACIO, NATHANIEL MACADANGDANG
    24293 IGNACIO, NOEL CABARUBIAS
    24294 IGNACIO, PIERRE SEBASTIAN CRUZ
    24295 IGNACIO, RACHEL MAE FLORES
    24296 IGNACIO, RIA STELLA SANCHEZ
    24297 IGNACIO, ROCHELLEWIN BALAYAN
    24298 IGNACIO, ROMART LASTIMA
    24299 IGNACIO, SABRINA MARIA ACEDERA
    24300 IGNACIO, SHENA MAE VERTUCIO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:488 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    24301 IGNACIO, SHERINE MARIANNE GOMEZ
    24302 IGNACIO, VALERINE GABALDON
    24303 IGNACIO, XYLEE MARLING
    24304 IGNAO, ANGEL MAE TAGARO
    24305 IGNES, JOAN ARMENDI
    24306 IGNILAN, LADY MAE DUMANCAS
    24307 IGNO, CHRISTINE JOYCE DE GUZMAN
    24308 IGONG-IGONG, NOEMI TORIANO
    24309 IGOT, CHEENNEE MARIE BOISER
    24310 IGOT, NERISSA CAL
    24311 IGOT, RIENA PRESORES
    24312 IGOT, UMMELYN DIHAYCO
    24313 IGUAL, REGINA CORDIAL
    24314 IGUANA, MARICEL IVY PAGUIA
    24315 IGUID, THEA RODESSA IBEA
    24316 IGUIRON, CRISTIAN IGNACIO
    24317 IGUIRON, KEN PAULA MARQUITA
    24318 IHALAS, JANET NUCOS
    24319 IHALON, ELMER CALIGUID
    24320 IJAGO, MITCH OMEGA DE ASIS
    24321 IJAN, MARICRIS
    24322 IKIRAM, PUTRE AUDRINA ALLAMA
    24323 IKKAO, KIEZHA HASSAN
    24324 ILAG, FLORDELIZA NISPEROS
    24325 ILAG-ILAG, ARNEL JAY ALVAREZ
    24326 ILAGA, JOEL AMPER
    24327 ILAGAN, AIREN VILLAFLORES
    24328 ILAGAN, ANDREW RAINIER MENDOZA
    24329 ILAGAN, DAISY RIZA CALINGASAN
    24330 ILAGAN, EVELYN DIMA-ALA
    24331 ILAGAN, JACENT MARIANO
    24332 ILAGAN, JENNIFER AMIDO
    24333 ILAGAN, JESABEL CANATUAN
    24334 ILAGAN, KENNETH ENRIQUEZ
    24335 ILAGAN, LOURDES ESCALANTE
    24336 ILAGAN, MA LOURDES MONSANTO
    24337 ILAGAN, MARY ANN DIMACULANGAN
    24338 ILAGAN, MICHELLE RIVERAL
    24339 ILAGAN, RANIEL PRUDENTE
    24340 ILAGAN, ROSEMARIE PANCHO
    24341 ILAJAS, MARK ANTHONY VALLEDOR
    24342 ILAN, ANGELICA REGALO
    24343 ILANO, JOANA VALIENTE
    24344 ILANO, JONATHAN LLOYD ESPERAS
    24345 ILAO, AIRA JANE LABRADOR
    24346 ILAO, BRYAN ILAGAN
    24347 ILAO, BRYAN VELASCO
    24348 ILAO, CARINA ESTELEYDES
    24349 ILAO, CINARAH SILVESTRE
    24350 ILAO, CJ CARANDANG
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:489 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    24351 ILAO, DANICA MAE ALDAY
    24352 ILAO, LESETH VALEROS
    24353 ILAO, MINA CHAVEZ
    24354 ILAO, RONNIE DE JESUS
    24355 ILARDE, JHON PAUL PRESTOZA
    24356 ILARDE, SHEILA JEAN ARIOLA
    24357 ILAW, AIRA CAMILLE DELA CRUZ
    24358 ILAYA, ELSIE CANDAZA
    24359 ILAYA, HELEN SULLA
    24360 ILAYA, JOHN CEASAR GARADO
    24361 ILDEFONSO, VIVERLY KATE ANTONIO
    24362 ILEDAN, JOSELITO MULITA
    24363 ILIGAN, CHARMINE BAUTISTA
    24364 ILIGAN, DWYN JOHNSAIL DEMAIN
    24365 ILIGAN, HYDIE CASIDO
    24366 ILIGAN, MARIE ANNE MADRIGAL
    24367 ILIGAN, NIÑO AGBAS
    24368 ILIGAN, ROSEVEL CABAÑOG
    24369 ILLO, JOSEPH DE LAS LLAGAS
    24370 ILLUSTRISIMO, APPLE TARIGA
    24371 ILOGNON, JANE PEPITO
    24372 ILUIS, RICA MAE MALAQUE
    24373 ILUSORIO, APOLINAR KAQUILALA
    24374 ILUSTRE, LYRIE ANN RAMIREZ
    24375 ILUSTRE, MARY JANE VILLAR
    24376 ILUSTRE, REX MALANYAON
    24377 ILUSTRISIMO, CHIL LJED
    24378 ILUSTRISIMO, MA CECILE MONDEJAR
    24379 IMALAY, ISAGANI MENDOZA
    24380 IMAM, ABDULHAKIM GRANDE
    24381 IMAM, HAYA AMEROL
    24382 IMAM, MOHD AL-RASHID CORONG
    24383 IMBANG, LENNY ROSE AURELIO
    24384 IMBIEN, ELOIZA MIRANDA
    24385 IMBIEN, ERLADDIN ROQUE
    24386 IMBO, MARY GRACE PLANTERAS
    24387 IMBONG, ANGELICA GODINEZ
    24388 IMBUIDO, JAZEL EDADES
    24389 IMINGAN, EVANGELINE BALBAS
    24390 IMPANG, JONA RAMIREZ
    24391 IMPAS, MARY GOLDIELEE SOLLEGUE
    24392 IMPERIAL, BEMBERLY TABAYAG
    24393 IMPERIAL, CHRISTIAN ALMODAL
    24394 IMPERIAL, KEVIN CUBAO
    24395 IMPERIAL, MARIA FELICE JOY SARION
    24396 IMPERIAL, REYNALDO GEREMIA
    24397 IMPERIAL, RHEGEAN GATMAITAN
    24398 IMPERIAL, SHALYN MAE SEMITARA
    24399 IMPERIAL, VANESSA BONA
    24400 IMPERIO, SARAH JANE DE CASTRO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:490 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    24401 IMPLAMADO, LAICKA BONQUIN
    24402 IMPLICA, REBECCA SALGADO
    24403 IMPORTANTE, ARNEE LORRAINE PELAYO
    24404 IMPORTANTE, SARAH JANE SABIO
    24405 IMUS, SHARRY ANNE VELASCO
    24406 INAGONG, ILINE RAMOS
    24407 INANYOG, GENICA BUHIAN
    24408 INAS, MARJORIE ACOG
    24409 INAWASAN, MARIANE VILLANUEVA
    24410 INAWASAN, ROCKY LAUZ
    24411 INAY, ROXANNE MATIAS
    24412 INAY, SARAH JANE CONRADO
    24413 INCILAN, MARIA DARLENE ARROYO
    24414 INCIO, ARKY SABONGAN
    24415 INCIONG, HAROLD ROMULO
    24416 INCIONG, JENNELL VILLANUEVA
    24417 INCIPIDO, JASMINE ALMANOCHE
    24418 INCOY, JOVITO CAMPANER
    24419 INDA, CAROL CANONES
    24420 INDA, CLARINEL CANONES
    24421 INDAB, MILBORNE ABING
    24422 INDAB, SHELA MAE ADOLFO
    24423 INDAD, SITTIE HAFSA REHAM BASHER
    24424 INDANAN, HANIDA RULE
    24425 INDAR, AMNA BANGCOLA
    24426 INDIG, MA CYNTHIA GAMBOA
    24427 INDINO, MARK ALVIN VIVAS
    24428 INDINO, REBECCA JONAH GULLES
    24429 INDIONGCO, ALDRIN CONCEPCION
    24430 INDITA, CORIEL FATIMA DARANTINAO
    24431 INDONG, AQUINO JR ENOC
    24432 INDONILA, VON ERICK MALIHAN
    24433 INDOY, FE BADAYOS
    24434 INDUCTIVO, JUVIR IAN TAN
    24435 INES, DEARLY GOMEZ
    24436 INES, EDEN JAVIER
    24437 INES, GRETCHEN PADUGAR
    24438 INESOLA, MICA TABURNAL
    24439 INFANTA, CHRISTIAN DOMINICK ABOC
    24440 INFANTE, ARLENE PANTIG
    24441 INFANTE, CHARMIE BAAL
    24442 INFANTE, HANNYVAN MAY
    24443 INFANTE, JUDY ANN BARULO
    24444 INFANTE, KRYSTEL ANGELI OLIVEROS
    24445 INFANTE, MARY JOY SIEGA
    24446 INFANTE, RONALD JR QUINTO
    24447 INFANTE, TREXIE JOY VISTRO
    24448 INFELIZ, CHRISTIAN BELMONTE
    24449 INFIEL, ANGEL FERNANDO
    24450 INFIESTO, GISELLE PATIGDAS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:491 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    24451 INFIESTO, KENNY CARIAS
    24452 INGAL, GILBAR ABAO
    24453 INGAL, RACHEL JUICO
    24454 INGAN-U, BEVERLY TOBIAGON
    24455 INGARAN, JONAVEE JANE DELA CRUZ
    24456 INGERES, ATHENA CASTAÑEDA
    24457 INGHONG, SUHAIDIN BERNEO
    24458 INGLES, CHERIE JOY ERANISTA
    24459 INGRESO, JOHN ROLEX CAJAYON
    24460 INGUILLO, RECA BAYLON
    24461 INGUIN, JOANNE COMETA
    24462 INGUSAN, LOVIMER GRACE SINGGANGAN
    24463 INHUMANG, MARILYN PAIT
    24464 INIAN, LENNY JEAN MACABANTE
    24465 INIEGO, JUNELYN ALIMASAG
    24466 INION, AILYN JANE ORNADO
    24467 INITAN, ALJON INOT
    24468 INIWAN, SHIELA VEE ORDOÑO
    24469 INOC, DOREPE POTOT
    24470 INOC, JASMINE INA NEPOMUCENO
    24471 INOC, RHEA DONNA CORBITA
    24472 INOCANDO, DONNABEL DIAÑA
    24473 INOCANDO, GLIMSLY JILL CASTAÑARES
    24474 INOCEDA, JONATHAN SEBANDAL
    24475 INOCENCIO, ANALYN DARAQUIT
    24476 INOCENCIO, ANGIE CLASITE
    24477 INOCENCIO, CLAUDITE PEARL RETIZO
    24478 INOCENCIO, JOYCE ANN GRANDE
    24479 INOCENCIO, JULIENE GUPO
    24480 INOCENCIO, JUN CARLO MEDECILO
    24481 INOCENCIO, KEVIN KIM SERRANO
    24482 INOCENCIO, MARY AILINE STA ANA
    24483 INOCENCIO, RIZEN KAY FILLARTOS
    24484 INOCENCIO, RONIL AMAR
    24485 INOCENCIO, RUTH ANNE TALADTAD
    24486 INOCENTE, MARIA FANNIZA REPOLLO
    24487 INOCIAN, FATIMA
    24488 INOFRE, MA CARMELA NEMIL
    24489 INOLINO, KEZYL JADE ALIBAN
    24490 INONG, AGNES LAINE BATES
    24491 INOPIQUEZ, HAZEL CRISTINE PULAD
    24492 INOSOLANGO, ROWELA RABANES
    24493 INOT, CHARIZZE MAE CARAS
    24494 INOT, GIL JORDAN ACOSTA
    24495 INOT, JUHN DEXIMO
    24496 INOT, MARY GRACE GASTADOR
    24497 INOT, MARY JANE JAMONER
    24498 INOVIO, JOHN VINCENT BARNUEVO
    24499 INSANG, CHERRY CLAIR ANDUS
    24500 INSANI, MERIBA DEHE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:492 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    24501 INSIGNE, AILENE BAUZON
    24502 INSIGNE, CRISTINE JOY ANOS
    24503 INSIGNE, JOHN JOSHUA VIAÑA
    24504 INSIGNE, KIM RAMOS
    24505 INSIGNE, MARK FERNAND HERNANDEZ
    24506 INSIGNE, MARY ROSE BUENO
    24507 INSIGNE, SYRENE PEREZ
    24508 INSO, LAVIELYN LOTILLA
    24509 INSONG, CLYDE LIBETARIO
    24510 INSORIO, JUDY ANN YAMBAO
    24511 INSORIO, PRINCESS GADOR
    24512 INSOY, RAMIL OMPOY
    24513 INTAC, JOEAN PUMICPIC
    24514 INTAC, QUENNIE JALOVER
    24515 INTAC, VICENTE III ARADELA
    24516 INTAN, JULLAN MALOLOY-ON
    24517 INTAY, ZENAIDA LAT
    24518 INTEGRO, LAILANIE MANAGAY
    24519 INTERINO, JONAIFA GOMONSANG
    24520 INTERIOR, CONCORDIO DIMABAYAO
    24521 INTERTAS, SHERYANNE ESTEBAN
    24522 INTERVENCION, REA JANE SAMSON
    24523 INTES, JEFFRY LARIVA
    24524 INTES, JILL ANN DELA CRUZ
    24525 INTIA, AMIEL BARTILET
    24526 INTIA, JAN QUEENIE SAYSON
    24527 INTIG, MAY ANN CANILLO
    24528 INTO, ROQUESA SAMBILAD
    24529 INTOL, ANGELICA FAITH CAPULONG
    24530 INTON, LORIE JANE GAOIRAN
    24531 INTONG, ERIKA FRIOLO
    24532 INTONG, GLENN GILIG
    24533 INTONG, JO ANDRE DOMO
    24534 INTONG, KAREN FRALES QUIBRANZA
    24535 INUMERABLE, RONALDO ZABALA
    24536 INUTAN, FLORA MAE FIEL
    24537 INVENTO, GELYN GEVEROLA
    24538 INVENTO, REDEN MONDILO
    24539 INVENTO, VON ABENSON RICO
    24540 INVENTOR, CLARISSE FAULME
    24541 INVIERNO, KATHRYN DE GUZMAN
    24542 INZA CRUZ, MA ANALYN CIPRIANO
    24543 IPAN, IVY GRACE NUEVO
    24544 IPANAG, EDWIN JR ABECIA
    24545 IPANAG, JOSEPHINE LLAMERA
    24546 IPAZ, JOHN PATRICK REYES
    24547 IPO, BEVERLY JOY ODIERES
    24548 IPONG, AUDREY SACRO
    24549 IPONLA, SHIELA MARIE PADILLA
    24550 IPORAC, JESSA BORJAL
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:493 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    24551 IQUIN, LIEZEL MANUEL
    24552 IQUIN, MA LUISA VICTORIA CLEMENTE
    24553 IRADIEL, ABEGAIL CASTAÑARES
    24554 IRAJI, NUR-AISA TASIL
    24555 IRANA, MARK DARREN APOJEN
    24556 IRIBANI, NURCILENE LADJA
    24557 IRILIS, AL-HAFIDZ ALAMARA
    24558 IRILIS, FARHAMA MATUROL
    24559 IRINCO, GRETCHELLE
    24560 IRINCO, JEAN ANDREA BOBIS
    24561 IRINCO, JERWIN GALLANO
    24562 IRINCO, MARIA BABY BARABAS
    24563 IRINCO, MARIA RAZIL ADANZA
    24564 IRINCO, NIÑA CRISTA SALAZAR
    24565 IRINCO, REYNAN POBLETE
    24566 IRINCO, ROMEO JR LIM
    24567 IRINCO, RUDY TUBINO
    24568 IRLANDA, RUFFA MAE GALLARTE
    24569 IROG, MA EDELYN GONZAGA
    24570 IRORITA, ANGELO PAZON
    24571 IRORITA, LEA ANGELICA SOLLER
    24572 ISA, RAHIMA OKAD
    24573 ISAAC, ANGELYN CELETARIA
    24574 ISAAC, MARILYN CARAYACAY
    24575 ISAAC, NHOLIA MAE MOSQUEDA
    24576 ISABELO, PAULO GARCIA
    24577 ISADA, GLENNY GARCIA
    24578 ISADA, JOHN PAUL ESTORNINOS
    24579 ISARI, NOEL JR APUHIN
    24580 ISAYAS, RONALYN BORJA
    24581 ISHMAEL, ABEL-KHAIDIE SALI
    24582 ISID, MARIANNE RAZONADO
    24583 ISIDORO, MARY DANE ANDRES
    24584 ISIDORO, SHARLENE ANN BALIDOY
    24585 ISIDRO, CHELO PAULINE MASIAN
    24586 ISIDRO, CHEQUERENZ CLOWIE INTON
    24587 ISIDRO, HANNAH MAY DOMINGO
    24588 ISIDRO, JACQUELYN PORE
    24589 ISIDRO, JANICE LABAYEN
    24590 ISIDRO, JOAN TORALBA
    24591 ISIDRO, JOLEA HANNAH AQUINO
    24592 ISIDRO, JULIANNE RAE RICAFORT
    24593 ISIDRO, MARK DAYO
    24594 ISIDRO, NICO JOHN BUNDA
    24595 ISIDRO, RAYMART ENRIQUEZ
    24596 ISIDRO, ROWENA CANTORIA
    24597 ISIG, MARIBETH MANUGAS
    24598 ISIO, CHELSIA JANNELE DEL ROSARIO
    24599 ISIP, JULIE ANN DE JUAN
    24600 ISIP, MARY JOY PARUNGO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:494 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    24601 ISIP, MICHAEL STEVE VALIENTE
    24602 ISLA, ARIANNE DALISAY
    24603 ISLA, JENNIFER ESGUERRA
    24604 ISLA, JOANNE ESTUESTA
    24605 ISLA, KRISZELLE JOYCE FRANCISCO
    24606 ISLA, MA STEPHANIE CUEVAS
    24607 ISLA, MARILOU CABUNAS
    24608 ISLAIL, SHERHAINA OSTACO
    24609 ISLES, CRIZZA MARIE FANER
    24610 ISLES, MARK JAHZEIAH CAMUS
    24611 ISLETA, JULIE ANN DE JESUS
    24612 ISLETA, MARYANNE ISLES
    24613 ISNEC, MARVIN VILLASPIN
    24614 ISO, DELMARIE LIN NAVALES
    24615 ISO, EVANGELINE CARAUSOS
    24616 ISOGON, JOSELITO LAISAN
    24617 ISOGON, RONALEEN VALDEVIESO
    24618 ISON, CATHERINE NIPAL
    24619 ISON, MARICEL ENDRINAL
    24620 ISON, MICHAEL JOMAR BANDIAN
    24621 ISON, RHEA ROSE SEBASTIAN
    24622 ISON, SHENLY ISIDRO
    24623 ISORENA, NELSIN DE QUIROZ
    24624 ISRAEL, EMMA BONAOBRA
    24625 ISRAEL, JUDIEL JUBAHIB
    24626 ISRAEL, KRISTINE MACEDA
    24627 ISRAEL, MARK TIM JOSHUA VALERA
    24628 ISRAEL, MICHELLE ANN LOPEZ
    24629 ISSAN, MISRINA SAHIDAIN
    24630 ISTURIS, KIANA FLORES
    24631 ISUAN, JENNIECA PALADA
    24632 ISULAT, MITZI RIVA MURCIA
    24633 ITABLE, GEORGE BONDAD
    24634 ITAC, ANGELIE CAPILI
    24635 ITAC, MILDRED ANN GALOSO
    24636 ITALIA, DYNA MAE PANAGSAGAN
    24637 ITER, NORINA PABE
    24638 ITIM, VERGEL LACERNA
    24639 ITLIONG, JUDITH COSME
    24640 ITLIONG, MARIETTA BARBARA ALMANON
    24641 ITLIONG, SAMANTHA DOMINIQUE RINGOR
    24642 ITO, DYNA BOMES
    24643 ITOL, RHODALYN YPIL
    24644 ITORMA, JELAME MAYOLA
    24645 ITUM, VERGIL LLAMORO
    24646 ITURALDE, AILEEN JARO
    24647 ITURRALDE, DANNAH FAYE DANDOY
    24648 ITURRIAGA, MECHELLE PIOJO
    24649 IWAY, JULIUS ANTHONY ARENAS
    24650 IWAY, MYREEN JUMANGIT
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:495 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    24651 IÑIGO, ANDREA GONZALODO
    24652 IÑIGO, GLENIS BOLADO
    24653 IÑIGO, HENRY JAMES BINUYA
    24654 IÑIGO, KIA ALLYANA PASAMONTE
    24655 IÑIGO, ORCHELL
    24656 IÑIGO, SUNSHINE CABIZARES
    24657 JAAFAR, NURANA JAIN
    24658 JABA, CHELA CORRALES
    24659 JABADAN, MARY GRACE ANTONIO
    24660 JABAGAT, CHRISTINE JOY LANUZA
    24661 JABAGAT, FABIE JOY BROLLENO
    24662 JABAGAT, JENNIE MERCADO
    24663 JABAGAT, KIM RIO LYNN MAHAN
    24664 JABAGAT, LYNETTE ALBA
    24665 JABALDE, CHRISTINE JACOSALEM
    24666 JABAT, CATHERINE REIG
    24667 JABAT, MARICEL REYES
    24668 JABEGUERO, MARICAR PACLE
    24669 JABELLO, RHEA MAE APGAO
    24670 JABELO, JOVY DE LOS REYES
    24671 JABERINA, FRANCIS VERGEL ABALAYAN
    24672 JABIDO, JULIE RUZZIETH CORNEL
    24673 JABIDO, REYBIE BARACA
    24674 JABILLES, RIZEH HERMIE GRACE MALACASTE
    24675 JABINAL, FRANCES ANGELIQUE DEJAPIN
    24676 JABINES, CHEAZABEL ALAIKA JOSE
    24677 JABINIAR, YUMIKO SALON
    24678 JABIÑAR, MELVIN GABANE
    24679 JABLA, CHRISTOPHER DAANOY
    24680 JABLA, RICHMOND CULTURA
    24681 JABLA, VERONICA BERAY
    24682 JABOLI, ARIK MAYUGA
    24683 JABOLI, KEVIN CABUBAS
    24684 JABON, PHOEBE DARYL NEGRE
    24685 JABON, SHALLY RABOCARSAL
    24686 JABONERO, CORADELLE JHANELMER ROSALES
    24687 JABONERO, DAISY BONTOL
    24688 JABONETA, REYNALDO JR TEPOSO
    24689 JABONETA, ROANNE JAGORIN
    24690 JABONETE, DAISERIE FERNANDEZ
    24691 JABONETE, IRENEO JR PACUAN
    24692 JABONETE, MARIO DINDO BACSAL
    24693 JABONETE, ROSIE SUAN
    24694 JABONITA, MARTIN JR TORRES
    24695 JACA, ANGELIQUE GRACE YSON
    24696 JACA, JUSTINE JOY BANGHULOT
    24697 JACABAN, DARLENE ZABATE
    24698 JACALAN, CHARMAINE TUTAS
    24699 JACALAN, JOEAM MANALES
    24700 JACALAN, MARK GENALD ROM
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:496 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    24701 JACALNE, JOAN MARZO
    24702 JACELA, JEFFREY MACASERO
    24703 JACER, DONITA ROSE NAPOLES
    24704 JACINTO, ALFREDO JR PAGTACUNAN
    24705 JACINTO, ANGELICA BROGAROLAS
    24706 JACINTO, ANGELICA VINLUAN
    24707 JACINTO, ELAIZA AMOR MIRAÑA
    24708 JACINTO, FATIMA RUTH
    24709 JACINTO, HERMIE VIOLA ROJAS
    24710 JACINTO, JAIRA CHAN
    24711 JACINTO, JANSEN ARELLANO
    24712 JACINTO, JASMIN ALBERTO
    24713 JACINTO, JESUNN ETING
    24714 JACINTO, JOHN REGONIA
    24715 JACINTO, JOVELYN LAURETA
    24716 JACINTO, JOYCE ANNE CASTRO
    24717 JACINTO, MA PATRICIA ANN ANGELES
    24718 JACINTO, MARK ZOREN MANIQUIZ
    24719 JACINTO, MARY JANE NORBERTE
    24720 JACINTO, MEDZA BETH VILLANUEVA
    24721 JACINTO, PAOLO MACARAEG
    24722 JACINTO, REGINALD FLORES
    24723 JACINTO, RIALYN BATURI
    24724 JACINTOS, MARICEL SERON
    24725 JACOB, AYRA JANE JAVILLONAR
    24726 JACOB, CRISTIAN SIMANGAN
    24727 JACOB, DARELL TUGDA
    24728 JACOB, HYACINTH MAE VALDUEZA
    24729 JACOB, JAKE NOVICIO
    24730 JACOB, JEFFERSON RIAN
    24731 JACOB, JONALYN WADWADAN
    24732 JACOB, NATHAN ROBERT LIBUNAO
    24733 JACOB, REYMARK BELBER
    24734 JACOB, RICA MAY JAVIER
    24735 JACOB, RONNA MAE GUCMAN
    24736 JACOBA, JOHN MARK SALAZAR
    24737 JACOBS, RAYGINE GALLO
    24738 JACOSALEM, JANNYL DAPROZA
    24739 JACOSALEM, TIFFANY ACEPCION
    24740 JADOL, JESSA ALONZO
    24741 JADORMEO, JOYZE ANNE LABERINTO
    24742 JADRAQUE, ARMANDO JR GESTULIA
    24743 JADRAQUE, JAHN ROSE CATACUTAN
    24744 JADRAQUE, REYCIL MARTINEZ
    24745 JADULCO, AISA GARCIA
    24746 JADULCO, JESUSITA SUAREZ
    24747 JADULCO, KRISCHELLE DUMAGUIT
    24748 JADULCO, SHENNA GRAPILON
    24749 JADULOS, ERWIN TAGRA
    24750 JADUMAS, NORMAN JUNE MANEJAR
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:497 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    24751 JAEL, ESTELA ARENAL
    24752 JAEN, JOAN MELO
    24753 JAEN, RANIE ABELA
    24754 JAENA, IVY SARAEL
    24755 JAGANAS, KEVIN JOHN GALUSONG
    24756 JAGMIS, MARIE GRACE DELGADO
    24757 JAGONIA, CARMILIE LACIA
    24758 JAGONOB, ELLY JANE TELERON
    24759 JAGONOY, ROSELLE BRAZOS
    24760 JAICTEN, MARICEL GALLETO
    24761 JAICTIN, SHYLYN SUNIEGA
    24762 JAILANI, NORMA PULA
    24763 JAINAL, SALWINA INJANG
    24764 JAINAR, PSYCHE ARTATES
    24765 JAKARIA, ABADIA TAALAM
    24766 JAKIHACA, MA THERESA AGUILAR
    24767 JAKOSALEM, KAREN RITA SIBLE
    24768 JALA, JOHN DEXTER SUMBILLO
    24769 JALAC, JOHN MICHAEL MARTIN
    24770 JALAGAT, JOSEPH RYANN JUANATA
    24771 JALALON, ANALOU ARSENAL
    24772 JALAMANAN, SHARIE JANE JALAMANAN
    24773 JALANDO-ON, EDDEN ADO
    24774 JALANDO-ON, TACIANA BANAYAG
    24775 JALANDONI, CHARLS EDGAR MAGLANGIT
    24776 JALANDONI, EUNICE PABELLON
    24777 JALANDONI, MARY FRANZ ALIMATO
    24778 JALAO, ROWIN HUESCA
    24779 JALATA, KEVIN CORPUZ
    24780 JALAYAJAY, TEODORA ANOTADO
    24781 JALDON, ELORA CAYA AGUSTIN
    24782 JALECO, RENZ DAVID RODRIGUEZ
    24783 JALIL, RUHIL MALINAO
    24784 JALIL, SALMAN ABTAHI
    24785 JALIN, ABBYGAIL RECAMARA
    24786 JALINA, MELANIE VALDEZ
    24787 JALIPOT, JAY MARK QUESEO
    24788 JALLORES, ARNA JOY GALLO
    24789 JALLORINA, BONIFACIO JAVILLONAR
    24790 JALLORINA, GRETCHEN ADDUN
    24791 JALLORINA, MAE CHRISTINE CINCO
    24792 JALMANI, ADZ-MIL ANDANG
    24793 JALMASCO, ANGEL DESSA RODULFO
    24794 JALMASCO, RONNALYN NISOLA
    24795 JALOP, LYCA REÑOS
    24796 JALOS, LAIZA MARIE AURELLANA
    24797 JALOS, MICHAEL JOHN CASABUENA
    24798 JALOSJOS, MISCHELLE GRATEJA
    24799 JALOTJOT, ROSSANA LUNARIO
    24800 JAMAL, SHARIFF DANDA KALUKALO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:498 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    24801 JAMALI, BHEE-AY ABDUL SALI
    24802 JAMASALI, PRINCESS JULIA
    24803 JAMBALOS, JEFFREY DELA FUENTE
    24804 JAMBARO, CHRISTIAN JAY UNTAL
    24805 JAMBARO, JENNY BABE ALGARA
    24806 JAMBONGANA, DINA ANAS
    24807 JAMELARIN, MA LYZA OLIVEROS
    24808 JAMELARIN, MELCIE ALAGOS
    24809 JAMELO, ANNE CAMONGAY
    24810 JAMELO, RHOANNE THERESE DONASCO
    24811 JAMERA, RANDY BARRA
    24812 JAMERO, AGNES GAWALA
    24813 JAMERO, KEN CLARIN
    24814 JAMERO, PRINCESS BLESS DEITA
    24815 JAMERO, ROJHENE BALLENTOS
    24816 JAMES, FEBRINA CAJIMAT
    24817 JAMES, MARY GRACE DASDAS
    24818 JAMI, JHOHANA SEHAJI
    24819 JAMIAS, GENEVIE VALERIO
    24820 JAMIG, JOY HAZEL SANTIAGO
    24821 JAMIL, CHELSEA UMERES
    24822 JAMIL, ELIZER JUSUA FABREGAS
    24823 JAMILA, BEVERLY UGSIMAR
    24824 JAMILAN, SAIRA CORINA BELLO
    24825 JAMILANO, CERNIE MAGSISI
    24826 JAMILE, FEMIA LOU ABSALON
    24827 JAMILI, ALVIN BRYAN DAVA
    24828 JAMILLA, LORAINE MAE ENRIQUEZ
    24829 JAMILLA, SHAIRA NAGUTOM
    24830 JAMILLON, MICHAEL CAFIRMA
    24831 JAMIN, JAMAICA MAE CABARLES
    24832 JAMIN, JAY CABRERA
    24833 JAMIN, MONA SUZANNE CABARLES
    24834 JAMINIT, FRANZ VILLALUZ
    24835 JAMIO, EMILY GENTULLAGA
    24836 JAMIO, MAYMARK INSO
    24837 JAMIRO, MARILEN TANDIAMA
    24838 JAMISAL, JENNY PARA
    24839 JAMISOLA, CATALINO JR BAGUHIN
    24840 JAMISOLA, RAFAEL JR QUIACHON
    24841 JAMISON, JANINE BANDILLON
    24842 JAMISON, JOSEPH HERUSALEM
    24843 JAMITO, AIMEE JANE MACINAS
    24844 JAMITO, EDMUND ADANO
    24845 JAMITO, ELENA GUMALAS
    24846 JAMITO, JEFFERNAN GALUA
    24847 JAMITO, JOHN IAN MARTINEZ
    24848 JAMITO, KRIS TIEMPO
    24849 JAMITO, MARY JANE PONAYO
    24850 JAMITO, RAYMART JAKE BACERDO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:499 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    24851 JAMOLIN, JONABELLE SAMARINGA
    24852 JAMOLIN, VEAH FRANCES LIZARDO
    24853 JAMOLO, MERVIN ALCAIDE
    24854 JAMOLOD, GLYNDA ABITONA
    24855 JAMON, ANGELICA MAE GRAMOR
    24856 JAMON, CHAIRA MAY RAMOS
    24857 JAMORA, JENNYBELL SILVEDERIO
    24858 JAMORA, ROSANNA GALORIO
    24859 JAMORAGAN, JENNICA BRINGUELA
    24860 JAMOROL, CIARA MAE PADILLA
    24861 JAMOSIN, LYNJIE PADILLA
    24862 JAMOSMOS, CRISTINE ELNAR
    24863 JAMPAYAS, RYAN JAMES ROSAS
    24864 JAMPIT, VANESSA QUILANG
    24865 JANABAN, FATIMA BALAYO
    24866 JANABAN, NICO HAGNAYA
    24867 JANABBIL, ANNA MAY ASMAD
    24868 JANDA, JOHN MARLO MADERAZO
    24869 JANDAYAN, ANAJEAN JAGUNOS
    24870 JANDAYAN, JASPER ORIAS
    24871 JANDI, ROSEDITH DEMISANA
    24872 JANDICALA, HONAE LOU ADECER
    24873 JANDOC, JIMWEL OCARIZA
    24874 JANDOG, SHEILAMAE ANIÑON
    24875 JANDUGAN, MARYAN HARAP
    24876 JANDULONG, MARIMAR MENDEZ
    24877 JANDULONG, MENIE ROSE RECTO
    24878 JANDUSAY, CEDRIC MENOR
    24879 JANGAD, CHERYL INDINO
    24880 JANGAD, FRANKEINS VILLE LACIA
    24881 JANGAO, BIENVENIDO JR BALMERA
    24882 JANGAO, JONAS MORRE
    24883 JANIOLA, KATTY DYNE MARIQUIT
    24884 JANIOLA, MICHELLE DAN
    24885 JANIPIN, MARIECHIELO SUSTINES
    24886 JANITO, MARY JANE KITAY
    24887 JANO, BREANE MERANO
    24888 JANO, LURY ANN LAMBAYON
    24889 JANOBAS, VRECA GEREL CALLAO
    24890 JANOG, JENNICA AÑORA
    24891 JANORAS, ANNALYN CALINGASAN
    24892 JANORAS, CHARMAINE APAO
    24893 JANUBAS, ROJ ZIM JAMIL ACTUB
    24894 JAO, CHRISTIAN EDISON MANALAD
    24895 JAO, GERARD LEVINSON MANALAD
    24896 JAO, JOA HEFERVEZ
    24897 JAO, LOVEBELLA CAO
    24898 JAO, MARY MARGARETTE PANADERO
    24899 JAPA, LHORENA ATIENZA
    24900 JAPAY, JOEL BAYRON
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:500 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    24901 JAPIE, MARY JEAN
    24902 JAPITAN, CHARLES MATTHEW TABAR
    24903 JAPLOS, ANA MARIA THERESA LAZARO
    24904 JAPON, CHRISTINE MAE MACEDA
    24905 JAPON, JAYSON DADOR
    24906 JAPOS, DHELIA PAZ TAGARO
    24907 JAPSAY, EDGEGIRL CALIPAYAN
    24908 JAPSON, GERAH RAMIREZ
    24909 JAPSON, MYLENE CARLOS
    24910 JAPSON, SARAH ANN RAMOS
    24911 JAPUS, CHRISTOPHER LUMACANG
    24912 JAPZON, RALPHY SENADOS
    24913 JAQUECA, MATT DARRYL PINEDA
    24914 JAQUEZ, PRINCESS LORAINNE PIOSAN
    24915 JARA, AMIE FAITH SARMIENTO
    24916 JARABA, CHARISSE JIMENEZ
    24917 JARABE, AUBREY JEAN BATISLA-ONG
    24918 JARABE, CLAIRE ESTOQUIA
    24919 JARABE, REGGIE GAY ANGOB
    24920 JARABE, RINALYN TEODORO
    24921 JARABEJO, EDESA LABAYO
    24922 JARALES, FERDINAND II SARTE
    24923 JARALVE, JUNNEFE CREDO
    24924 JARANILLA, APRIL ANN DALISAY
    24925 JARANILLA, APRILLE KAYE ORA
    24926 JARANILLA, BLESSEL CHRISTINE ACHA
    24927 JARANILLA, CAMILLE FRANCES TABOTABO
    24928 JARANILLA, ETHEL SEÑAGAN
    24929 JARANILLA, LOVELYN BALING
    24930 JARANILLA, MARY ANN DAQUIOAG
    24931 JARANILLA, MERLY VALENCIA
    24932 JARANILLA, MICHELLE SANTA CRUZ
    24933 JARANTILLA, JEFFREY BALDESCO
    24934 JARAP, JAKE ALBERT PAGALAN
    24935 JARAP, JOBERT DALE PAGALAN
    24936 JARAPA, MA KHRISTEL GRANADA
    24937 JARAULA, JOYCE ANN BOCON
    24938 JARAVATA, KRIZZLE IVY CHANGOLAN
    24939 JARAVATA, MELODY GALISTE
    24940 JARAVATA, VEZELAYJEAN CAÑAVERAL
    24941 JARBADAN, JOHN MICHAEL JABANAG
    24942 JARDELOZA, SHEILA MAE MANOOP
    24943 JARDIEL, RINA DELOS SANTOS
    24944 JARDIN, ANDREA JANE CLIDORO
    24945 JARDIN, JANETH MARIENTES
    24946 JARDIN, JESSICA ROBLEDO
    24947 JARDIN, MARY GRACE BACARO
    24948 JARDIN, MONICA ASIN
    24949 JARDIN, R-LEN ENVASE
    24950 JARDIN, RODERICK ARAYAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:501 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    24951 JARDINEZ, LORA SANCHEZ
    24952 JARDINICO, EVENIZER III CAMENCE
    24953 JARDIOLIN, LAIKA AGNOTE
    24954 JARILLAS, MONINA SIENDO
    24955 JARITO, ENRICO UY
    24956 JARITO, KILA ANGELA ACEBUCHE
    24957 JARLEGO, ROY OLASO
    24958 JARO, AIRAH MAY CASTILLO
    24959 JARO, JOHN WAYNE DANDO
    24960 JARO, ROYBEL TAMAYO
    24961 JARO, TERESA SOL
    24962 JARON, RALPH JAMES VERNAL
    24963 JASMIN, RELOBETH AGAN
    24964 JASPE, KRIZZA MAE TUDENCE
    24965 JASPE, MARIA NILDA BUSACO
    24966 JASPE, MARYROSE FLORES
    24967 JATICO, NICE GRACE LATOJA
    24968 JAUDIAN, MARISA BACULIO
    24969 JAULA, RIZA FATIMA DIUYAN
    24970 JAUM, JOLLIVIE YBAÑEZ
    24971 JAUM, NICOLETTE FE JARABAY
    24972 JAURIGUE, JONNAHLOR TUMAMAC
    24973 JAVA, AILESON VISABELLA
    24974 JAVA, ARIANNE BAUTISTA
    24975 JAVA, CHARLYN ONATE
    24976 JAVA, MARK JAYSON GABAYERON
    24977 JAVA, PATRICK LEW ANIR
    24978 JAVA, RYAN MAXIMO
    24979 JAVAR, EDGAR DAUZ
    24980 JAVAR, JOBERT ALCANTARA
    24981 JAVAR, YVONNE MAE SAMBAAN
    24982 JAVAREZ, ALYZZA MAE VENTURILLO
    24983 JAVAREZ, PRINCESS KATHLENE JOI LUMANGLAS
    24984 JAVATE, AILEEN VALENZUELA
    24985 JAVELLANA, STEVENS MOGATO
    24986 JAVIER, AMOR GRANADO
    24987 JAVIER, APRIL ANN LAGUISMA
    24988 JAVIER, ARBYLL GEORGIA SUMAGUI
    24989 JAVIER, ARIAN AMANTILLO
    24990 JAVIER, ARIANE JOY MAZO
    24991 JAVIER, ARIANNE KAY PABILONA
    24992 JAVIER, BERNARD RAMOS
    24993 JAVIER, CAMILLE ANNE GUARDIANO
    24994 JAVIER, CARMELA CUNANAN
    24995 JAVIER, CHELSIE ANN PERALTA
    24996 JAVIER, CHERISH SHEEN TORREFRANCA
    24997 JAVIER, CHERRIE SOMERA
    24998 JAVIER, CHONA BELTRAN
    24999 JAVIER, CRISTINE MARIE COMABIG
    25000 JAVIER, DAISY DUMAN-AG
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:502 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    25001 JAVIER, DAYDEN APIÑADO
    25002 JAVIER, ELENOR ESTARON
    25003 JAVIER, ERICA DANILLE GARCIA
    25004 JAVIER, ERICKA JOY GUMASING
    25005 JAVIER, ERLIE FERRER
    25006 JAVIER, ERWIN CRUZ
    25007 JAVIER, GUIA YLLAINE ESTRADA
    25008 JAVIER, HANNA GREGORIO
    25009 JAVIER, IMMANUELLE ROLAND TANCINCO
    25010 JAVIER, IVE JOY LLAMANDO
    25011 JAVIER, JAMIE RUTH TEJANO
    25012 JAVIER, JANINE CHRISTINE BALMACEDA
    25013 JAVIER, JEAN ROSE DECRITO
    25014 JAVIER, JENICA NIEVES TAPIA
    25015 JAVIER, JENNILYN DUMAEL
    25016 JAVIER, JERMAY SANCHEZ
    25017 JAVIER, JHANLEE BENDANILLO
    25018 JAVIER, JOAN SEVILLANO
    25019 JAVIER, JOEMAR DAYHAM
    25020 JAVIER, JOMER LUNGAN
    25021 JAVIER, JONALYN EVANGELISTA
    25022 JAVIER, KEREN RILE
    25023 JAVIER, KRISCHELLE AIRA CAISIP
    25024 JAVIER, LAARNI RAGAS
    25025 JAVIER, LIEZEL CAMILLE CASIO
    25026 JAVIER, MACREAN BANTILING
    25027 JAVIER, MARIA CECILIA LINEZO
    25028 JAVIER, MARLON LACHICA
    25029 JAVIER, MICHAEL SABADO
    25030 JAVIER, MICHAELLA ALLYZA LOPEZ
    25031 JAVIER, RAQUEL PANOGA
    25032 JAVIER, REYNALDO JR MACAWAY
    25033 JAVIER, RICA MAE BALCE
    25034 JAVIER, ROMEL PERITO
    25035 JAVIER, RUBY JANE MABAQUIAO
    25036 JAVIER, SELWYN BERMUDEZ
    25037 JAVIER, SUNSHINE MAE BALUT
    25038 JAVILLONAR, AMIEL JOY CABOBORAC
    25039 JAVINES, MARIALYN GADIANE
    25040 JAYA, LUZ LIE VILLARUBIA
    25041 JAYLO, CHRISTEN JOY MATADOS
    25042 JAYME, ALBERT GEPIGA
    25043 JAYME, ALDRIN JR CULA
    25044 JAYME, ANALIZA GALLO
    25045 JAYME, EMANGEL PAUL ALIPIS
    25046 JAYME, JOSEPH JR PESCADOR
    25047 JAYME, KNARZ DOMINIQUE MARTIRIZAR
    25048 JAYME, MA CAROLENE ONG
    25049 JAYME, PEARL JOHN VENCER
    25050 JAYOBO, MARK ADRIAN MAJADOCON
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:503 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    25051 JAYOMA, EJAY PAGLINAWAN
    25052 JAYONA, JONNA BAYLON
    25053 JAYSON, AMIE JOY HARALBE
    25054 JAYSON, CRYSTAL DAWN LOQUIAS
    25055 JAZARINO, MARY ROSE BORJA
    25056 JAZMINES, JOSEPH LIM
    25057 JAÑOLAN, JALIM LIMBO
    25058 JEBULAN, MARY GRACE JANABAN
    25059 JEBULAN, PRINCESS MAY RONDAIN
    25060 JEJILLOS, ABIGAIL FREAN JANORAS
    25061 JELUA, MARIA ANGELICA LAYAGUIN
    25062 JEMINO, JENEROSE TORIBIO
    25063 JEMOYA, JERCEL HECITA
    25064 JEON, SUN ME JEAN AGNES ABROGUEÑA
    25065 JEPSANI, ARABELLE DESDER
    25066 JERA, EDEL GRACE MAQUIMOT
    25067 JERBOLAC, KIMBERLY ROLDAN
    25068 JEREMIAS, GINA FRANCISCO
    25069 JEREMIAS, JENNY BABES DERIT
    25070 JEREMIAS, RICA OPLIDA
    25071 JEREZ, ELLEN FULGAR
    25072 JEREZA, RANDOLF SERVIDAD
    25073 JEREZA, RHENA MAE CANJA
    25074 JERUS, MARIA CRISTINA TAYAO
    25075 JERUSALEM, JACKY JOYNNIER VIACRUCIS
    25076 JERUSALEM, JESSA MAE DACARA
    25077 JERUSALEM, LEONARDO JR BACALSO
    25078 JERUSALEM, MARIA THERESA ABELLA
    25079 JERUSALEM, ORLAND JAE CLEMENTE
    25080 JERUSALEM, RAYJEAN MAY CARMEN
    25081 JERVOSO, AILOU AURE
    25082 JERVOSO, RIC PELIÑO
    25083 JESORO, CHARRY MAPA
    25084 JESTO, NICA CAMASO
    25085 JESUITAS, DARYL KIM GARNET PEÑASCOSA
    25086 JESUITAS, NICO MIRANDA
    25087 JESULGA, NORMA PALINGCOD
    25088 JESUSCO, JAIMIE TRINITY TENEZA
    25089 JIKIRI, HUSNA NASSIR
    25090 JILALI, FATMA GATILA
    25091 JILOCA, STEPHEN JAMOLANGUE
    25092 JIMENA, JENNIE LYN GARCIA
    25093 JIMENA, PEARL MAXINE PANGILINAN
    25094 JIMENEA, ASTRALITA ANTONIO
    25095 JIMENEA, AVEGAIL ZABALA
    25096 JIMENEA, JESSEL ANN QUISOL
    25097 JIMENEA, MAURICE DITCHING
    25098 JIMENEZ, ALBERT QUIA
    25099 JIMENEZ, AMADO JR MONTOYA
    25100 JIMENEZ, ANN CARMEL BALOTA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:504 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    25101 JIMENEZ, ARMIDA BERNAL
    25102 JIMENEZ, BETH CANAPE
    25103 JIMENEZ, CLARISSA DOTE
    25104 JIMENEZ, CONETE JOYCE SANTIAGO
    25105 JIMENEZ, DESIREI IBO
    25106 JIMENEZ, ELMIE JABAO
    25107 JIMENEZ, GENESEL SELDA
    25108 JIMENEZ, IRENE MITCH BRIGUEZ
    25109 JIMENEZ, JAYZER ALOZO
    25110 JIMENEZ, JENNY SIAPNO
    25111 JIMENEZ, JESRAEL UMACAM
    25112 JIMENEZ, JESSA MAE ANDAL
    25113 JIMENEZ, JIMREY REYNADO
    25114 JIMENEZ, JOHANA PAULA LISING
    25115 JIMENEZ, JONNA CABAÑAS
    25116 JIMENEZ, JOSEFINA DELA CRUZ
    25117 JIMENEZ, JULIEVEL MAHIPOS
    25118 JIMENEZ, KARLA ANGELES
    25119 JIMENEZ, MARA JEAN GUTIERREZ
    25120 JIMENEZ, MICHELLE MANATAD
    25121 JIMENEZ, NHELGENE JUACALLA
    25122 JIMENEZ, NOVELYZ REPEDRO
    25123 JIMENEZ, PATRICIA ANN ABELLON
    25124 JIMENEZ, PAUL VINCENT BONILLA
    25125 JIMENEZ, PAULA LAPUZ
    25126 JIMENEZ, RAVE MONTALBAN
    25127 JIMENEZ, RENO GILBALIGA
    25128 JIMENEZ, SYBEL FIER CAMILO
    25129 JIMENEZ, TERRENCE JUSTICE OCTUBRE
    25130 JIMENEZ, TERRY ANN ACUPIDO
    25131 JIMENEZ, VANESSA BERMEJO
    25132 JIMENO, ALVIN CORPUZ
    25133 JIMENO, EUNICE LACBAYEN
    25134 JIMENO, LEA JANE ANTIQUINA
    25135 JIMLANI, JUDY ANN QUINIQUITO
    25136 JINANG, ERALENE LANDIG
    25137 JINAYON, WELLA MATA
    25138 JINGCO, EVERLY JOY BAGTAS
    25139 JINGCO, JASMIN DE LEON
    25140 JINTALAN, JENICA FELICES
    25141 JIONGCO, DIANA FRANCO
    25142 JISON, HELMSELLE PORMENTO
    25143 JISON, JENEZAH ANN VILLARIAS
    25144 JIZMUNDO, PEARL URBANO
    25145 JO, JOSEPH ROBERT PACO
    25146 JO, LORAINE LLIDO
    25147 JO, LOU BRIGETTE QUIDER
    25148 JOAQUIN, AILEEN VARONA
    25149 JOAQUIN, ARLENE ORTIZ
    25150 JOAQUIN, JOAN VARGAS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:505 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    25151 JOAQUIN, ORNIE TORRES
    25152 JOAQUIN, RICHMOND GRAVADOR
    25153 JOBANE, ROCIL MAE HERNANDO
    25154 JOCOSOL, MA JOY ORALE
    25155 JOCSING, MARVIN FAJARDO
    25156 JOCSON, ANNALIZA JACOBE
    25157 JOCSON, ANTONIO JR VILLASIS
    25158 JOCSON, CHARMAINE ALBA
    25159 JOCSON, FEIHL PELLAZAR
    25160 JOCSON, JHAYZEL PONTEJOS
    25161 JOCSON, KARA PEARL LOMOCSO
    25162 JOCSON, MARIA GRACE ORDAS
    25163 JOE, MOHAMMAD RETHUR SALI
    25164 JOGNO, MA KATHLEEN EVANGELIO
    25165 JOHNNY, REAGANOR ANTONIO
    25166 JOLBITADO, JAN TOLING
    25167 JOLIPAS, JUDY ANN PAYUMO
    25168 JOMADIAO, CARLO TERORA
    25169 JOMADIAO, MA SHIELA MARAYA
    25170 JOMEN, JOHN PAUL CRISTOBAL
    25171 JOMUAD, FAYE ANN SUGABO
    25172 JOMUAD, JERAMEEL DAYOT
    25173 JONAS, JAY RYAN NIERE
    25174 JONGOY, LEVNELYN LOMOCSO
    25175 JONSON, JOLINA MENDOZA
    25176 JONSON, RIZALYN ARELLANO
    25177 JONTILA, JUSTINE GENODIA
    25178 JONTILANO, JANINE JERICA COSTALES
    25179 JOPIA, RAQUEL LATO
    25180 JOPIA, ROLANDO JR ROBLE
    25181 JORDA, JASMINE JOY SALAZAR
    25182 JORDAN, DANILO JR YCOY
    25183 JORDAN, DANTE JOHN DANOY
    25184 JORDAN, MARY JUNE ANTOLO
    25185 JORDAN, RHEADEL SORIANO
    25186 JORDAN, ROELITO DAGUIL
    25187 JORDAN, ROSE ANN OTERO
    25188 JORES, MARIA CECILIA HASPELA
    25189 JORGE, KRISTI ROSE SEVERINO
    25190 JORGE, MA EDEN REOLOPE
    25191 JORGE, MARIA SHIELA MAMAC
    25192 JORGIO, MARY ANN SORIÑO
    25193 JORILLO, AZENITH BACASOY
    25194 JORNADAL, MARIA EDDIELYN ITABAG
    25195 JOROLAN, ALIMHAR RETES
    25196 JOROLAN, JESTHYL OTOD
    25197 JOROLAN, MARC VINCENT JUANITES
    25198 JOROLAN, STIFFANY OBAOB
    25199 JORQUIA, JELLA MAE BRANZUELA
    25200 JORVINA, JACQUILYN PEREZ
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:506 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    25201 JOSAFAT, JONATHANIEL MERTO
    25202 JOSE, ALPHA DRAMAN
    25203 JOSE, BERLYN RODEL
    25204 JOSE, CONNIE SANTOS
    25205 JOSE, DELFIN III ESPEDIDO
    25206 JOSE, GAZILLE RIVERA
    25207 JOSE, JEEPY JOHN PADERNAL
    25208 JOSE, JOHN REEVE LLANZA
    25209 JOSE, JUSTINE TRESVALLES
    25210 JOSE, LEDERLY MUÑEZ
    25211 JOSE, MA JESSICA RODRIGUEZ
    25212 JOSE, MARVILYNE MABATAN
    25213 JOSE, PRECIOUS ANNE ANDUMANG
    25214 JOSE, PRINCESS MELODY VILLENA
    25215 JOSE, REGINA LANDISAN
    25216 JOSE, SHARMAINE LAZARO
    25217 JOSECO, KAREN ECHAVERIA
    25218 JOSEPH, BETH BULAWAN
    25219 JOSEPH, CRISTINE JOY QUISEL
    25220 JOSEPH, FRANCES SHARMILA INSAO
    25221 JOSOL, CHRISTINE SHAIRA ANDRADA
    25222 JOSOL, JANEEN BANGCOT
    25223 JOSOL, LIBERTINE ESTEPAR
    25224 JOSOL, LIEZEL DUASO
    25225 JOSOL, RENAN ADOT
    25226 JOSON, AINA FLORES
    25227 JOSON, CARMELITA PEPITO
    25228 JOSON, JEAN MAGAMPOC
    25229 JOSON, JERRY JR ROSERO
    25230 JOSON, JOHN PAUL ESPIRITU
    25231 JOSON, KRISHNA YAMBOT
    25232 JOSUE, LEMUEL AZARCON
    25233 JOTAS, JESSA MAE BALAURO
    25234 JOTOJOT, RAFAEL JR ESTAPIA
    25235 JOTOJOT, VILMA TUYOR
    25236 JOVAL, JOHN KENNETH SARAD
    25237 JOVELLANOS, REMALYN ASPRIC
    25238 JOVELO, AGNES RAMOS
    25239 JOVEN, JENY ROSE VILLANUEVA
    25240 JOVEN, JESSIE SAMONTE
    25241 JOVERO, MICHAEL JOE CABISO
    25242 JOVES, ANA LIZA ALEJAGA
    25243 JOVES, JISELLE BALLESTEROS
    25244 JOVES, LADY ANN SOLIS
    25245 JOVIDA, JOANA MARIE ESCALONA
    25246 JOVIDO, REYNAN FRANCIA
    25247 JOVITA, BABY JOY ENRICUSO
    25248 JOVITA, MERRY GRACE PIADOR
    25249 JOYO, FRANCES MARIE VINCULADO
    25250 JUAB, ROMALYN LUMAGAS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:507 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    25251 JUAINI, MAHATHER ASNAWI
    25252 JUAMAN, MARIAN MAE ALBERO
    25253 JUAN, ANA NIÑA ANTIQUERA
    25254 JUAN, APPLE JOYCE ESTRELLA
    25255 JUAN, CHERY-ANE-JOY MORALES
    25256 JUAN, FRANK NACOR
    25257 JUAN, FREDERICK QUITORIANO
    25258 JUAN, GENALYN JAVIER
    25259 JUAN, JAYMARK ALEJANDRO
    25260 JUAN, JOY RAYMUNDO
    25261 JUAN, MARICEL ACOL
    25262 JUAN, MARY JANE MILLARI
    25263 JUAN, RAFAEL JOHN
    25264 JUAN, REGINA MATEO
    25265 JUAN, RHODERICK CLETO
    25266 JUAN, SHARLENE MAE MARQUEZ
    25267 JUAN, SHIELA MAE DADIVAS
    25268 JUAN, SHIENA MARIE DE SAGUN
    25269 JUAN, YSMAEL
    25270 JUANE, CHRISTIAN MAC LLEMOS
    25271 JUANICO, ALDRIN OGATIS
    25272 JUANICO, ANDREA CAMILLE DIGAL
    25273 JUANICO, CHARIS DIAZ
    25274 JUANICO, SHIELA SOTTO
    25275 JUANILLO, BREEZY JANE DAGAANG
    25276 JUANILLO, JEZIEL BLESS JOLITO
    25277 JUANITES, QUENIMAY RIVERA
    25278 JUANITEZ, ROSENIE ESPAÑOLA
    25279 JUANIZA, CHRISTINE MAY BUENDIA
    25280 JUANO, JOEFREY CABALA
    25281 JUANSON, ERIKA BEATRICE CARIAGA
    25282 JUANSON, KATRINA BUAG
    25283 JUANTA, KHAY STAR SICAT
    25284 JUARE, ANITA DE DIOS
    25285 JUAREZ, EVELYN DATOY
    25286 JUAREZ, FLORY ANN RANA
    25287 JUAREZ, JOYCE MALTA
    25288 JUAREZ, KIZZY HENZEL FORNELA
    25289 JUAREZ, MARY JANE MABINI
    25290 JUARTE, APRIL LYN OBTINALLA
    25291 JUARTE, ARLYN JOVILLO
    25292 JUAÑO, CAMELLE DAGOHOY
    25293 JUBAHIB, MARYFE SACRAMENTO
    25294 JUBAN, MA ERIKA ALFANZA
    25295 JUBANE, RUFFA VIEL APA-AP
    25296 JUBASAN, RAYMOND YURTAS
    25297 JUBAY, MARY REGLA VILLARIN
    25298 JUBILO, ALEXANDER BURGOS
    25299 JUDAN, LOVELYN KEYCEE FORTE
    25300 JUDAN, MARLON PULIDO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:508 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    25301 JUDDIN, AL-NAJER SABTAL
    25302 JUDICPA, FLORA MAE BUYAIN
    25303 JUDICPA, JERRY MAE BERGANIO
    25304 JUDILLA, J CLARISSE ARCHE
    25305 JUDILLA, JEANETTE VILLAFLOR
    25306 JUDILLA, MARY DAFFODIL CANTILA
    25307 JUDIN, ANICETO JR CANTORIA
    25308 JUDIT, CHARLENE JOYCE VALENZUELA
    25309 JUDITH, KIMBERLY TACUYAN
    25310 JUELE, JESZA MAE MATAYA
    25311 JUELE, ZYRA BELLE NOMAN
    25312 JUEVESANO, KENLY CANUTO
    25313 JUEZAN, GIDEON ILUSTRISIMO
    25314 JUGADORA, BLESSELMAE AMABA
    25315 JUGALBOT, JANE ABUGHO
    25316 JUGAN, EDNA AYANAN
    25317 JUGO, GERALD PAUL RANCES
    25318 JUGO, JURALIN CORDENO
    25319 JUGOS, WILMOR JOSEPH MILLENDEZ
    25320 JUGUAN, FEMA NUÑEZ
    25321 JUGUETA, CHRISTINE JOY BERNABE
    25322 JUHURI, NASRI ANID
    25323 JUICO, CHRISTIAN CAPILI
    25324 JUICO, JESSIELYN MABINTA
    25325 JULAILA, LYKA ALZATE
    25326 JULAO, ELDON RABINO
    25327 JULAO, NIÑO PATRICK CIPRIANO
    25328 JULAO, WILLIAM JR NALICA
    25329 JULATON, EDNALYN LAMBOHON
    25330 JULIAN, ANGELI MARSIDELLE MACALINAO
    25331 JULIAN, CHINNY JOPPA LAZAGA
    25332 JULIAN, CZES AIRELL VOCAL
    25333 JULIAN, ELSIE SAN JOSE
    25334 JULIAN, FRANCIS CLAIRE
    25335 JULIAN, GISELLENE DE JESUS
    25336 JULIAN, JAN LESTER MENIA
    25337 JULIAN, JENNILYN AGADAN
    25338 JULIAN, KERWIN CASUMPANG
    25339 JULIAN, LOVELY EDELWEISS BALLESTEROS
    25340 JULIAN, LOVELY MAY JIMENEA
    25341 JULIAN, MARIEL ROBLES
    25342 JULIAN, SOILA DOMILOS
    25343 JULIANES, ALFREDO III LEGRIA
    25344 JULIANO, JOSEPH FRANCIS CALIWAG
    25345 JULIANO, RUSSEL JANE
    25346 JULIATA, JULIE PEARL DELA PEÑA
    25347 JULIO, JENA BALIONG
    25348 JULIO, SHARMINE BASTIAN
    25349 JULLADO, MAE OBOR
    25350 JULONGBAYAN, JENNIFER CASANOVA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:509 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    25351 JULOW, ERWINDA ARENAL
    25352 JULVA, STELLA MARIZ PATAN
    25353 JULVE, MARYDEL ORTIZ
    25354 JUMAARI, ABU KHAER BARING
    25355 JUMADIAO, HAZEL JORNALES
    25356 JUMADIAO, LEONARD JOHN ORETA
    25357 JUMADIL, MUAMAR SADJARI
    25358 JUMAGDAO, LESLIE IGDALINO
    25359 JUMALIN, IAN AUGUSTOS DEBUQUE
    25360 JUMALIN, JADE RAZONABLE
    25361 JUMAMIL, GRACE GAMAS
    25362 JUMAMIL, JILL CEMINI
    25363 JUMAMOY, ALVIN NAASON
    25364 JUMAMOY, CHERRY ANN OGDOC
    25365 JUMAMOY, JOJIE SUAREZ
    25366 JUMANG-IT, DIANNE MAE OGUIS
    25367 JUMAO-AS, ALEXIS KEVIN LASTOMIN
    25368 JUMAO-AS, CHARMIE CAÑETE
    25369 JUMAO-AS, JOLLYMAE ARCAGUA
    25370 JUMAO-AS, LEODY CRUZ
    25371 JUMAPIT, JUDY ANN
    25372 JUMAQUIO, MARCO BERNABE
    25373 JUMARANG, NIKKA MAGPANTAY
    25374 JUMAWAN, ARIEL DUMASAPAL
    25375 JUMAWAN, BRIGETTE ANNE RANUDA
    25376 JUMAWAN, JENNY TEMPLADO
    25377 JUMAWAN, JESSARIE ALFAFARA
    25378 JUMAWAN, KHECY MAE CORDERO
    25379 JUMAWAN, PERRIE LAGROSA
    25380 JUMAWAN, REY CARL FERNANDO
    25381 JUMAWAN, SHEILA DUMASAPAL
    25382 JUMAWID, JESSA BELLE IDULSA
    25383 JUMAWID, MARVEN BUDIONGAN
    25384 JUMAWID, MICHELLE SANSAN
    25385 JUMAWID, NEALBERT SALVAN
    25386 JUMAYA, IVY JUNE MILLOS
    25387 JUMBAS, KARMI CLAIRE KALINGAG
    25388 JUMDANI, EVELYN LOYLOY
    25389 JUMETILCO, ROCHELLE MACALALAD
    25390 JUMPAY, LEAH ENARSICO
    25391 JUMUAD, JANICE ANN AMATIAGA
    25392 JUMUAD, LEDIE XANDRA RAGUINDIN
    25393 JUMUAD, STEPHANIE RHIE
    25394 JUNDIS, MARIA LOU TAGANAS
    25395 JUNGAYA, MARY JOYANNCE MAZON
    25396 JUNGCO, ELAINE MAE MARQUEZ
    25397 JUNGCO, MELODY IBIT
    25398 JUNGGAO, JOSEPH PEREZ
    25399 JUNIO, BENEDICT PECSON
    25400 JUNIO, JASMINE MENDOZA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:510 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    25401 JUNIO, JESSAQUEEN BATAC
    25402 JUNIO, MARIA CZARRINE DELA CRUZ
    25403 JUNIO, MARIA LEE AGUSTIN
    25404 JUNIO, MARIVIC BAYRON
    25405 JUNIO, MICHAEL BERINGUEL
    25406 JUNIO, NIKKO DELA CRUZ
    25407 JUNIO, RACHELLE MAE DEVARA
    25408 JUNSAY, ELVIN HUBO
    25409 JUNTADO, DIVINE GRACE INFANTE
    25410 JUNTAHAN, CRISTEL ABUG
    25411 JUNTILA, JUDY ANN SANO
    25412 JUNTILLA, CEL BERICO
    25413 JUNTILLA, CHARMAE LOU REVELLIZA
    25414 JUNTILLA, CLOIE DONOSO
    25415 JUPIA, REXON JAY CASTILLO
    25416 JURADA, CLARISSE ANN DUAZO
    25417 JURADA, JEREIGN MARJOLYN BAGUNU
    25418 JURADO, ABEGAEL BASA
    25419 JURADO, JOSEPH JR GARCIA
    25420 JURADO, MARIE GUIA STELLA ABALOS
    25421 JURALBAL, JIM WANGDISAN
    25422 JURIAL, PATRICK DIMACULANGAN
    25423 JUSAY, RAY-AN SANTOS
    25424 JUSI, ARIEL GUTIERREZ
    25425 JUSI, VANESSA DEL MUNDO
    25426 JUSON, ZAITZEL BALGAME
    25427 JUSTINIANO, CHAT AIRA INTE
    25428 JUSTINIANO, CHERRY ANN ALPARO
    25429 JUSTINIANO, MARIA DULCE MAGSISI
    25430 JUSTO, DIANA ROSE BANUGAN
    25431 JUSTO, JEPHINE BARCELONA
    25432 JUSTO, PERLAN BAGACAY
    25433 JUTAR, RIZA MAE BENITEZ
    25434 JUTAR, SHEILA MAE FERNANDEZ
    25435 JUTARA, JOVER TAGUPA
    25436 JUVIDA, BEVERLY MAY GARCIA
    25437 JUZ, GEM MANUMBALE
    25438 KAALIM, JAMIE CRISTIN SADANG
    25439 KABIGTING, KRISTEL SUNGA
    25440 KABILING, MAHARLIKA MIGUEL
    25441 KABINGUE, SHEENA SARCENO
    25442 KABUGATAN, JOHARIE MAULANA
    25443 KACAYON, BRENNA MARIZ INCASON
    25444 KADIL, NUR-ASIA ABUANA
    25445 KADILE, ELERFE JANNINE BACARISAS
    25446 KADIR, ALADIN KONSER
    25447 KADIR, DERWESSA SOLAIMAN
    25448 KADUSALE, ANGEL BERT LANDIZA
    25449 KADUSALE, CARMELA PIÑERO
    25450 KADUSALE, CRISTY LAUDE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:511 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    25451 KAGUING, CHRIZELLE MARIECE ESCALANTE
    25452 KAHAG, ABDULWAHID LADJARIA
    25453 KAHARIAN, MARIA FE AQUINO
    25454 KAHIL, BENSAR CAPOTE
    25455 KAIBAT, MAROUF RAGUIAB
    25456 KAIBING, FERNAN VON RODA
    25457 KAKIM, VICKY PEDTAMANAN
    25458 KALAW, BAILANI LINDONGAN
    25459 KALIM, DONESSA GAIL MONTERON
    25460 KALIM, JOELVIN DATULA
    25461 KAMSALY, BAILYN BUAL
    25462 KANAKAN, ALIMODDIN DIAMADEN
    25463 KANAKAN, RAIYANA MUSA
    25464 KAQUILALA, MARIA VEIA DESAMPARADO
    25465 KARAAN, LADY MAY PAJAC
    25466 KARIM, HAGUIAR ALBA
    25467 KARIM, JAMILLA MOHAMMED IQBAL SORIANO
    25468 KARIM, MARC LAWRENCE TACANG
    25469 KARIM, SARACEN ISIS TAMA
    25470 KARIN, NORA GUEVARRA
    25471 KARON, ALBASIR KASAN
    25472 KASAN, MUHAISIN TAMBUNGALAN
    25473 KASANADIN, ZAID BANO
    25474 KASILAG, BABY RUTH MEDINA
    25475 KASILAG, MERILYN MALABANAN
    25476 KASIM, HASIMAR ABANTAS
    25477 KASIM, KRIZLE PATIÑO
    25478 KASIM, NORAIMA BUTUAN
    25479 KATIGBAK, KARLA PAULA BARQUIN
    25480 KATIGBAK, KATHERINE POBLETE
    25481 KATIPUNAN, KARL JERIC ASTROLABIO
    25482 KATO, ALMHERA ESMAEL
    25483 KATTER, ZAICHEI RAE PATOL
    25484 KAWAMURA, KAORU DELA CRUZ
    25485 KAWIS, JOYDA MANGGAD
    25486 KE, KRISSHA MAE NAPOLE
    25487 KEDIAM, KRIZEL LIMMAYOG
    25488 KEEG, CHARISSE LIGYASI
    25489 KEMPAO, ALVIN ARSAD
    25490 KEMPIS, CLAIRE GAKO
    25491 KEMPIS, GEORGETTE MORENO
    25492 KEMPIS, GRACE BRILLANTES
    25493 KEMPIS, JADE ARGIE MANACPO
    25494 KEMPIS, JENKIE LLENA
    25495 KEMPIS, MARIEL CODOG
    25496 KENNIKER, SHIELA PARDO
    25497 KHALANG, CATHERINE AGSIKMOT
    25498 KHARIL, JAIRA MONI
    25499 KHIONG, JOZIEL BUENVENIDA
    25500 KHO, CHRISTINE JANE RIVAS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:512 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    25501 KHO, PAMELA LEE
    25502 KHO, ZAIDARONICA MONTALLANA
    25503 KIAKI, CHARD GAPACAN
    25504 KIAMCO, LIEZL LOPEZ
    25505 KIAMKO, LUCIA LENIZO
    25506 KIATSON, MELANIE BELGA
    25507 KIAWAN, LAURA ENOY
    25508 KIBAD, GERMAIN ANN MAYAMES
    25509 KIBAD, LIZZABEL H YUSOP
    25510 KIBAD, MAJID ABDULLA
    25511 KIDO, CARIZZA MARIE PABLO
    25512 KIGAS, JESUSA DONTOGAN
    25513 KILAKIL, KIARAH JOY DOMANAS
    25514 KILAPIO, NIÑA KRYSTINE RUIZ
    25515 KILAT, IRISH ARAYAN
    25516 KILAT, KIMBERLY JOY REGULACION
    25517 KILEM, RENANTE EKID
    25518 KILESTE, CATHERIN OBLIGADO
    25519 KILLA, MELODY TECAG
    25520 KILLIP, YVONNIE YAOS
    25521 KILME, RONEL QUINTO
    25522 KIM, HYUNAH SANTOS
    25523 KIM, KASANDRA CHAI SIGUA
    25524 KIMAKIM, LEONARD SIGUMA
    25525 KIMAO, MEDIE BANGLOY
    25526 KIMAO, ROMAN BAWAS
    25527 KIMAYONG, JOEN MICA DUMIA
    25528 KIMAYONG, JOVELYN BAGUILAT
    25529 KIMBES, JENNY PAGNAS
    25530 KINALAMAY, JISELLE SABERON
    25531 KINDICA, JUN PABLO HAYAGAN
    25532 KING, JURIZEL CABARLES
    25533 KING, LOUISE AGATHA RIMANDO
    25534 KINGGINGAN, DONALD NADDUL
    25535 KINKITO, JANICE LAPARAN
    25536 KINOC, ROEVE JAN GORGONIO
    25537 KINOL, CARMINA MAYORMITA
    25538 KIOK, SHIELA MAE CARASI
    25539 KIONISALA, KEN WILBUR FLORES
    25540 KIRTUG, ODESSA ABAYA
    25541 KISO, SHEENA MARIE LIBANGEN
    25542 KITANE, NATHAN EARL
    25543 KITENG, VENUS PUYAO
    25544 KITMA, VALERIE VILLANUEVA
    25545 KIWALAN, JUDITH BENGEG
    25546 KIWORNA, LYDIA FURA-AY
    25547 KOLIKOT, MUHAMAD NUR BANSULAT
    25548 KONAHAP, CLICHE MITCH PEREZ
    25549 KONISHI, KEITO LOPEZ
    25550 KUADLI, MATINIA DANGLAY
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:513 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    25551 KUAYA, CASHMERE PANGOLIMA
    25552 KUDAN, JAMES JR BUDAS
    25553 KUIZON, AIKA KATE ALVIZO
    25554 KUIZON, CELMAR CAHAMBING
    25555 KUIZON, MARITES GONZALES
    25556 KULAN, BIMBO LOUIE SAGAN
    25557 KULOD, BAIMON PUNTUAN
    25558 KULOD, YNESS PUNTUAN
    25559 KUMBAN, MARHAMA USAL
    25560 KUNDONG, HALIHIN LINTANG
    25561 KURAM, NUR-AINA JALALAIN
    25562 KUSAIN, NORFAH KUAYA
    25563 KUSAIN, OMBRA GUIAMA
    25564 KUSIONG, MONERA KALI
    25565 KWAN, SHARRA ENOJO
    25566 LA MADRID, APPLE MAGADIA
    25567 LA MADRID, DEXTER GADINGAN
    25568 LA PEÑA, CHRIS SPENCER BABAS
    25569 LA ROSA, APRIL JHOY FLORES
    25570 LA ROSA, ERICA CASUGA
    25571 LA ROSA, MARY GRACE BAYARAS
    25572 LA TORRE, ELA MAE BONDOC
    25573 LAAG, ROSE ANNE PASOK
    25574 LABACO, BEBERLY ANN LASAFIN
    25575 LABAD, RYANN BEGONTES
    25576 LABADAN, CATHERINE FERNANDO
    25577 LABADAN, CHARAPRIL JEN SUMBE
    25578 LABADAN, JAY ANN MATANOG
    25579 LABADAN, JEANIELYN ALAURO
    25580 LABADAN, JOCEL TECSON
    25581 LABADAN, KEN YAMARO
    25582 LABADAN, LEAH MAE CABASA
    25583 LABADAN, PRINCESS MAY DUMADAOG
    25584 LABADIA, JOHN REY ESIO
    25585 LABADLABAD, JERALDEN REVILLAS
    25586 LABADO, CARLA TANUTAN
    25587 LABAGALA, MIA CAVERO
    25588 LABAGUIS, AHYESSA JEANNE MAHAGUAY
    25589 LABAGUIS, HEZEL ANN ORCASITAS
    25590 LABAGUIS, MICHELLE DELGADO
    25591 LABAJAN, JAY-AR CABILOGAN
    25592 LABAJO, ALDRIN AYUNO
    25593 LABAJO, CATHERINE CALDERON
    25594 LABAJO, CHRISTER JOHN MAYOLA
    25595 LABAJO, CRISPIN II POLANCOS
    25596 LABAJO, IRISH ROMULO
    25597 LABAJO, LENIBETH ZURITA
    25598 LABAJO, SARAH JANE BAGUIO
    25599 LABAJO, STEPHANIE RESTAURO
    25600 LABAJOY, JULIE ANN ABILAR
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:514 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    25601 LABALAN, ZEKIA ALYSSA DAYONDON
    25602 LABAMORA, GAY-AM INTES
    25603 LABAMPA, HAIDEE CATAPAT
    25604 LABAN, APRIL MAE MAASIN
    25605 LABANAN, APRIL GEROMO
    25606 LABANDERO, DANTE PEPITO
    25607 LABANDERO, GLEZEL CABAJAR
    25608 LABANDRIA, AIREM BERGANTIN
    25609 LABANDRIA, REAMIE BERGANTEN
    25610 LABANDRIA, SORLOILA DOSDOS
    25611 LABANG, SHEEN CHRIS SILVA
    25612 LABANIEGO, JEFF SUMALING
    25613 LABANON, ANAMARIE PAGAL
    25614 LABAO, FLORDELIZ DEL CASTILLO
    25615 LABAO, MARK ANTHONY MIRASOL
    25616 LABAO, RAIMES MADDAWIN
    25617 LABAR, NORIEL AGUILAR
    25618 LABARDA, MARY JOY ALONZO
    25619 LABARTINE, RUFFA SOLOMON
    25620 LABASA, JEROME MENDOSA
    25621 LABASAN, CHERRY PEARL BERIOSO
    25622 LABASAN, GLENN PAULO KAMURA
    25623 LABASAN, ROCHELLE CEREZO
    25624 LABASEN, AL KENNETH ANDRES
    25625 LABASO, XAVIERY GRACE TUQUIB
    25626 LABASTIDA, AUDREY BALTAZAR
    25627 LABASTIDA, MARK DALINOG
    25628 LABASTIDA, ROVIE ANNE ARCAY
    25629 LABAY, MARY JOY CABANACAN
    25630 LABAY, RUTH SEDILLA
    25631 LABAY, SHIELA MIÑAO
    25632 LABAYA, RHONA SAGAYNO
    25633 LABAYNA, NELSIE ARELLANO
    25634 LABAYNA, NONAFE ODOÑO
    25635 LABAYNE, ICEELINE ANNE ABITRIA
    25636 LABAYNE, JOSE JONATHAN LUCENA
    25637 LABAYNO, JEACHELLE LEVEN PABILONA
    25638 LABE, ALEXIS MACAAGAL
    25639 LABE, MARIALY FLORES
    25640 LABE, NIEL RYAN AC-AC
    25641 LABESORES, JHONY MILAN
    25642 LABETORIA, CRISSA MAE JAMOLIN
    25643 LABIAGA, ELENOR RAMOS
    25644 LABIAGA, JANET PACARDO
    25645 LABIAGA, REYNADITH MAGHARI
    25646 LABIAL, ELIZABETH BONIAO
    25647 LABIAL, MARIA FE MADRIA
    25648 LABIAL, MARIVIC MADRIA
    25649 LABIAN, ROCHELLE PEREZ
    25650 LABIANO, ARJIE DELA CRUZ
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:515 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    25651 LABIANO, BERLIN TINGSON
    25652 LABICANE, DAN MICHAEL LLANO
    25653 LABIGAN, AIREL DAYUHA
    25654 LABILLES, JOVEN FUENTES
    25655 LABINDAO, CZARINA MHELBETH BRILLANTES
    25656 LABINDAO, MARIANE CAROLLE AREVALO
    25657 LABINE, ARCHIE GABIOLA
    25658 LABING, ANGELICA DUMALASA
    25659 LABINI, JOHN RAFAEL CASAPAO
    25660 LABIO, CARMINA
    25661 LABIOS, ABEGAIL LAGNAS
    25662 LABIOS, KRIS GALANZA
    25663 LABIOS, NOLI JR VICERA
    25664 LABIS, EUNICE MAY JANEO
    25665 LABISCASE, JOYLYN OPANDA
    25666 LABISTE, ANGELICA LABRA
    25667 LABISTE, HANNAH JOY BARTE
    25668 LABITA, KRIZZA LACORTE
    25669 LABITAD, GRETCHEN TUNGAL
    25670 LABITAD, MARIAN DEARL SAPLAGIO
    25671 LABITAG, MYRALYN JORDAN
    25672 LABITAN, KECY PEARL EULLARAN
    25673 LABITAN, MA HEZENERY DIMAILIG
    25674 LABITAN, MARILOU ADCAPAN
    25675 LABITON, DEBORAH PABLO
    25676 LABITORIA, MAYCHELLE BAGUILOD
    25677 LABJA, CARYL NOMY SAYMAN
    25678 LABNAO, RAZEL OCASLA
    25679 LABNAO, ROSANMI CASTRO
    25680 LABOC, JOANNA VANESSA EBIT
    25681 LABOC, RIC-RIC CABANU-ANG
    25682 LABOC, VICKY BALASBAS
    25683 LABOG, ROCHELLE BAYLE
    25684 LABOGEN, JACKELYN TONOG
    25685 LABON, JOY PABLO
    25686 LABON, MA NELIA AGUILAR
    25687 LABONETE, JUANADEL UBIAL
    25688 LABONG, ALINE BAJA
    25689 LABONG, JUSSIE ERINCO
    25690 LABONG, MICHELLE FRANCISCO
    25691 LABONITE, JANE LABRADORES
    25692 LABONOG, JOANNIE BABE SALVALEON
    25693 LABOR, ANA MARIE BLESS AYANO
    25694 LABOR, EARL CYRUS ABINES
    25695 LABOR, JESSA MAE CANETE
    25696 LABORDO, KATHERINE SANTISO
    25697 LABORETE, JESSICA TABINO
    25698 LABORTE, ADELAINE YAMBA
    25699 LABORTE, MIRASOL ARELLANO
    25700 LABORTE, ROSEL DE LUNA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:516 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    25701 LABOS, JONA MAE CABIL
    25702 LABOSTA, BERNARDO JR PERLAS
    25703 LABOTAN, JURGEN VAL BASTINGO
    25704 LABRA, REJIE JUSTIMBASTE
    25705 LABRA, RONA JAYME
    25706 LABRADA, FAITH DOLLISEN
    25707 LABRADA, MA LAIZA BUENO
    25708 LABRADA, ZETH CARL MANZO
    25709 LABRADO, FRAULINE APAAP
    25710 LABRADOR, AUBREY GEIL LABON
    25711 LABRADOR, CAROL JANE NETURA
    25712 LABRADOR, CYNTHIA ALVAREZ
    25713 LABRADOR, DARLEN ANN GELLADUGA
    25714 LABRADOR, JESSA MAY DAHAN
    25715 LABRADOR, JOYCE ANN PARDIÑAS
    25716 LABRADOR, MA LYN COMAWAS
    25717 LABRADOR, MARVIN BACARESAS
    25718 LABRADOR, MELODY MARASIGAN
    25719 LABRADOR, NANETH SALMERO
    25720 LABRADOR, ROMY JR GABILAN
    25721 LABRAMONTE, LAYSSA LUCIANO
    25722 LABRE, RENALYN MENDOZA
    25723 LABRO, NOIME ALIÑO
    25724 LABSAN, CLARISSE ESTILLER
    25725 LABTO, MAE MAXELL JADE LAPUS
    25726 LABTO, PRINCESS PEARL FA-OCBIT
    25727 LABUAN, HANNAH JANE GALAGAR
    25728 LABUCA, ROSEMARIE OCON
    25729 LABUCAY, JOSEPHINE LABIS
    25730 LABUGUEN, DONNA CAGURANGAN
    25731 LABUGUIN, CHRISTY JANOBA
    25732 LABUSON, JOMEL ANTONA
    25733 LABUTAP, DENNIS OHAYA
    25734 LABUTAP, MARY LYN CAGBABANUA
    25735 LACABA, EV-ELAINE JOY AGUILAR
    25736 LACABA, RAYMOND AMASCUAL
    25737 LACABA, ROLAND JAMES UMBLERO
    25738 LACABA, VERGEL JOHN SALDIVAR
    25739 LACABE, AIMEE MANUEL
    25740 LACABE, ROSSHANE LEI BAGAMANO
    25741 LACAMBRA, AIMEE JOY BALUNTONG
    25742 LACAMBRA, ELMAR CABILDO
    25743 LACAMBRA, ERWIN-ROBIN AGATEP
    25744 LACAMBRA, LYKA ARMADA
    25745 LACAMBRA, NIKAMAE TAMBIAO
    25746 LACAMBRA, PETER PAUL GAMMUAC
    25747 LACANDAZO, CLAUDETTE CAROLINE LLEVADO
    25748 LACANDAZO, NESLE LORZANO
    25749 LACANG, CRAZEL JOY MURING
    25750 LACANILAO, ELLAINE BUGTONG
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:517 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    25751 LACANILAO, JOECELLE VILLANUEVA
    25752 LACANILAO, MARTIN ANGEL MONTANA
    25753 LACANILAO, MARY GRACE GUMABON
    25754 LACANILAO, ROSARIO GERONIMO
    25755 LACANLALE, ANGELINDA JERELL ANTONIO
    25756 LACANLALE, CAMILO DIAZ
    25757 LACANLALE, EHTEL MAE SERMINIO
    25758 LACANLALE, JONALYN ROXAS
    25759 LACAP, ANALYN INTAL
    25760 LACAP, JAN CARY SARMIENTO
    25761 LACAP, JUDY ANNE PRESTADO
    25762 LACAR, ALLISON ANCHETA
    25763 LACAR, RACHELLE ASUNCION
    25764 LACARA, KENEATH PIMENTEL
    25765 LACASA, PRODY JR MENDEZ
    25766 LACASANDILE, JEFF LANUZA
    25767 LACASTE, JERRICA TURALDE
    25768 LACATAN, MARK SHERWIN GAMILLA
    25769 LACAY, ALLYSSA MAE BLANCO
    25770 LACAY, CLARRISE BANIAGA
    25771 LACAY, DEVAHMAY ALAMAN
    25772 LACAY, KAREN ROSE MENOR
    25773 LACAY, MELIZAR LACQUIO
    25774 LACAYA, FLOREEN MARIE DEL CASTILLO
    25775 LACAYANGA, CHARLIE DAGUIO
    25776 LACBAIN, JEAN PAULINE ABRIGO
    25777 LACBANES, JENIFER PILLONE
    25778 LACBAYEN, MAICHEL PELICANO
    25779 LACBUNGAN, MARYLOU DANG-AY
    25780 LACDAG, STELA MAE NORONIO
    25781 LACDAO, JOAN BACSAL
    25782 LACDAO, LEALYN
    25783 LACDAO, MA MARGARITA CHRISTINA AMPIL
    25784 LACDAYING, RITCHEME ETIS
    25785 LACEA, DAVE CLARK SUMATRA
    25786 LACEA, JUSTINE PELAYO
    25787 LACEA, MAE ANN ALABA
    25788 LACEA, SERENE GRACE ACLAN
    25789 LACERNA, DARREN JANE DELA CRUZ
    25790 LACERNA, GABRIELLE GUERERRO
    25791 LACESTE, FRANKLIN JESUS MARQUEZ
    25792 LACESTE, JOVELYN RELIZAN
    25793 LACESTE, VANESSA GARCIA
    25794 LACEÑA, DAME LARUPAY
    25795 LACHICA, ADJIELLE CATRINA EDRALIN
    25796 LACHICA, ANGEL DAWN SAMOY
    25797 LACHICA, CHERRYL MAGSIPOC
    25798 LACHICA, DENMARK GANAGANAG
    25799 LACHICA, JOYLEN VICENCIO
    25800 LACHICA, KATHERINE SHANE CASTRO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:518 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    25801 LACHICA, MAELALAINE VILLANUEVA
    25802 LACHICA, MARVIN JABAGAT
    25803 LACHICA, MARY CHRISTINE FRONDOSO
    25804 LACHICA, MARYL FE ANTONETTE CERVERA
    25805 LACHICA, MICHAEL ANGELO MAYUGA
    25806 LACHICA, REGGIE FERNANDEZ
    25807 LACHICA, RICHELL DE ASIS
    25808 LACHICA, ROGELIO JR MACADAEG
    25809 LACHICA, ROLEN BENJAMIN
    25810 LACIA, CRISELLE LOU UY
    25811 LACIA, DEVELYN ENOG
    25812 LACIA, ROSE MAE PONTONGAN
    25813 LACIA, VERONICA MORTE
    25814 LACIERDA, MELINDA DELABAJAN
    25815 LACISTE, JANICA ABENOJA
    25816 LACISTE, JESSICA RABOR
    25817 LACMAN, SAULA TALIB
    25818 LACOD, MOHAMAD JARDY IBRAHIM
    25819 LACORTE, EDDELYN ROSE BARIS
    25820 LACORTE, KLEENETTE ARROZA
    25821 LACORTE, NIZZY CHATTO
    25822 LACORTE, VIVIAN ISABEDRA
    25823 LACOSTA, JEFFREY FORTUNA
    25824 LACOSTALES, ALBERT MARAVILLA
    25825 LACOSTALES, MARICRIS EMPIS
    25826 LACOSTE, ANDRE FAYE PABELIÑA
    25827 LACOY, LORAINE ROSE CABALES
    25828 LACPAPAN, HYZZEL CERVANTES
    25829 LACQUIO, DAVE PINGKIAN
    25830 LACSAMA, BRYAN LAMINTAC
    25831 LACSAMANA, ERRELYN MAGPANTAY
    25832 LACSAMANA, KHRISTINE SAA
    25833 LACSAMANA, ZYLYN JOY DAWIS
    25834 LACSAY, CLAUDIA ALFONSO
    25835 LACSI, SHIELA VILLASOR
    25836 LACSINA, ALLENA DIMACULANGAN
    25837 LACSINA, CRIS DERYL MARIANO
    25838 LACSINA, JOHN GLENN GAMBALA
    25839 LACSINA, JULY KIT TOTANES
    25840 LACSON, ALLAN MANITI
    25841 LACSON, ALLYSON ALVEAR TUAZON
    25842 LACSON, CAROL SALAS
    25843 LACSON, DIANA MARIE JOAQUIN
    25844 LACSON, FREDDIE JR GADON
    25845 LACSON, GELLY MIRA
    25846 LACSON, JEAN MARIE DE GUZMAN
    25847 LACSON, JOCEL GUMBOC
    25848 LACSON, JUDY ANN FLORES
    25849 LACSON, MANILYN SERASPE
    25850 LACSON, MARIA DEL MAR TAÑEDO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:519 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    25851 LACSON, MARY KIMBERLY CAMARCE
    25852 LACTOPO, JELEN MARTIZANO
    25853 LACUARTA, RITCHELLE QUISEL
    25854 LACUATA, SYRUSE JAY REQUIRO
    25855 LACUPANTO, ALVIN LASALA
    25856 LAD, NELSA CORMINAL
    25857 LADA, BENZAR MOMPAR
    25858 LADAG, JOMARTON BAUTISTA
    25859 LADAGA, DULCE GALIDO
    25860 LADAGA, LIZBETH BAUTISTA
    25861 LADAGAN, ARRA LABITAG
    25862 LADAN, MYLA CANONIGO
    25863 LADAO, EDUARDO MOLLENA
    25864 LADAO, FLORIECARTE BERONIO
    25865 LADAO, KENJI CASTOLO
    25866 LADAO, LILIBETH TOMRAYEN
    25867 LADAO, ROSEMARIE BASIG
    25868 LADARAN, LOUIE JAY ESTUYA
    25869 LADARAN, MARICEL BALLON
    25870 LADERA, HERNAN ATUD
    25871 LADERA, MA CECILIA JAMISOLA
    25872 LADERA, MA CRISTINA MISA
    25873 LADERA, RIOJENE
    25874 LADERAS, MECHAEL JAY MONDEJAR
    25875 LADESMA, GEN ROSE FORTE
    25876 LADESMA, KIMBERLY HEREZO
    25877 LADESMA, RHEA MEE ABUZO
    25878 LADEZA, DIANA GRACE SORIG
    25879 LADEZA, LORIE MAE OFTANA
    25880 LADEÑO, DEIRDRE NICOLE ONG
    25881 LADIA, JEAN ELLA PASCUAL
    25882 LADIC, CAMILE JOY MARAMAG
    25883 LADIMO, RACHELLE BUBAN
    25884 LADIO, LYSSA MARIE SUPERIORIDAD
    25885 LADIP, AVERYL RAMIREZ
    25886 LADIP, GLORIA LOZADA
    25887 LADIPE, ANGELICA SUNA
    25888 LADISLA, LOWELL ABARDO
    25889 LADIT, DEN MARK BRIONES
    25890 LADIWAN, AMAYA TAMOS
    25891 LADO, CAROLYN DELA CRUZ
    25892 LADO, MARY RACHEL ANN BURGER
    25893 LADORES, EDLIN BUELVA
    25894 LADORES, LYRA ME BAGONGON
    25895 LADRA, LEZILLE JOY BAHAN
    25896 LADRERA, FRANN CHEZKA REBLORA
    25897 LADRIDO, LEMUEL NOTARTE
    25898 LADRILLONO, RIZELLE LAMZON
    25899 LADRINGAN, DICK RODOLFO
    25900 LADRINGAN, ROXANNE GRACE FABRO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:520 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    25901 LADROMA, RUBY ANNE VALDEZ
    25902 LADTOKEN, JOSEPHINE CHALIOAS
    25903 LADUAN, FAITH LAGUIWED
    25904 LAENO, MARILOU ALCANTARA
    25905 LAFORTEZA, FELYZIA JUNAMY MONTEBON
    25906 LAFUENTE, ANNIE ROSE BLANZA
    25907 LAFUENTE, BEVERLY DY
    25908 LAFUENTE, RHECY ACOSTA
    25909 LAGA, IRISH ARIANNE SOMBILON
    25910 LAGABAN, AISA PADCHECO
    25911 LAGADIA, DAHLIA LABADIA
    25912 LAGAHIT, CINDY MAY CARBONILLA
    25913 LAGAHIT, JUAN CARLOS IGOT
    25914 LAGALA, KRISTINE CAROL CONDRILLON
    25915 LAGALO, JAMES GAPUZ
    25916 LAGAMAYO, MARY BETH PALACA
    25917 LAGAMAYO, RECY BELASON
    25918 LAGAN, KIMBERLY ELEAZAR
    25919 LAGAN, RICHAEL BADAJOS
    25920 LAGANAO, MERIANE CATHERINE RENDON
    25921 LAGANAO, SHEM BALACUIT
    25922 LAGANG, GINA CABRERA
    25923 LAGANG, JOLINA LAMBUS
    25924 LAGANSUA, PAEBLES VAZ
    25925 LAGANZON, GLENDA TEODORO
    25926 LAGAOLAO, NIÑO CRIS BERON
    25927 LAGARAN, MICHELLE PUYONG
    25928 LAGARDE, AILEEN DELFINO
    25929 LAGARDE, KRISTELL CATAYLO
    25930 LAGARDE, RONALY ROTE
    25931 LAGARE, ARVI LIWAGON
    25932 LAGARE, BLESS JOICE SALMERON
    25933 LAGARE, JEFFREY CUENCA
    25934 LAGARE, JODEL NOVIE ADAME
    25935 LAGARE, KENETH GLENN DUMAM-AG
    25936 LAGARE, TIFFANY TAGUD
    25937 LAGARNIA, DINAH PLASOS
    25938 LAGARTA, JUDY ANN MERCADO
    25939 LAGARTO, RAFFY APRONG
    25940 LAGARTO, ROCHELE MAE CAMPOSANO
    25941 LAGASAN, ALMIRA CAMIN
    25942 LAGASCA, KEVIN VALLEDOR
    25943 LAGASE, LORILYN NILLAS
    25944 LAGASE, PRINCESS DEL ROSARIO
    25945 LAGASI, JENNELYN SANGDAAN
    25946 LAGAT, ANJELINE ABRENSOZA
    25947 LAGAT, JESSA MARIE BOCAYONG
    25948 LAGAT, MELANIE JEAN LICAROS
    25949 LAGAT, MELGIN PATEÑO
    25950 LAGAT, REYMHAR SON DAQUIOAG
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:521 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    25951 LAGATIC, JOSIE OSEA
    25952 LAGATIC, JULIE ANN VIÑAS
    25953 LAGAYAN, ERWIN CASTILLO
    25954 LAGAYLAY, KRISIA LOU SANGHIRON
    25955 LAGAZO, JOCELYN BADDU
    25956 LAGDAAN, JUBAIL BOQUIRON
    25957 LAGDAMEO, CRISTEL BINCO
    25958 LAGERA, JUDITH TAGALTAL
    25959 LAGERA, SAHARA ACOB
    25960 LAGGUI, CHERRY-ANNE BAUTISTA
    25961 LAGGUI, CHRISTIAN CORTEZ
    25962 LAGGUI, CHRISTIAN FORTO
    25963 LAGGUI, MILAGROS TOLENTINO
    25964 LAGLIBA, RHIEMAR JADE ALLANIC
    25965 LAGLIVA, JOSEPHINE SANTILLAN
    25966 LAGMAN, JANINE GRACE BAUTISTA
    25967 LAGMAN, JENALYN GARCIA
    25968 LAGMAN, JOCELYN SORIANO
    25969 LAGMAN, KRISTEL MARY GALLARDO
    25970 LAGMAN, LUDY ANN PISCASIO
    25971 LAGMAN, MARY ANN ARRO
    25972 LAGMAY, ABRAHAM JR CABATIC
    25973 LAGMAY, AMILYN BUSTAMANTE
    25974 LAGMAY, GUILLAN MAYE MAWIRAT
    25975 LAGMAY, LORENA CULCUL
    25976 LAGMAY, WENNIELYN BURUANGA
    25977 LAGNO, JANA SHEN TROPICO
    25978 LAGO, CARLYNN GUARIN
    25979 LAGO, EMMA CONCEPCION LOQUEÑO
    25980 LAGO, ICY GREEN CABATLAO
    25981 LAGO, JENNY MAY HERNANDEZ
    25982 LAGO, KIERLEY MAE PAGARAN
    25983 LAGO, MIA DE JUAN
    25984 LAGO, NIMFA ROA
    25985 LAGO, REGINA ESPINA
    25986 LAGO, ROSALIE QUERIDO
    25987 LAGO, ROSAN VALDEZ
    25988 LAGO, RYAN CHRISTIAN LEONARDO
    25989 LAGOC, CRISMAEL RUECO
    25990 LAGOS, MERABEL BARIENTOS
    25991 LAGOYO, SUERINJOY CALMA
    25992 LAGRADA, KENT ALILI
    25993 LAGRADA, RECY ARANGOSO
    25994 LAGRADANTE, IVY RECHELLE DIANA
    25995 LAGRAMA, JIMERIC MONTESCLAROS
    25996 LAGRAMA, MA APRIL DELOS REYES
    25997 LAGRANTE, RIZA LYN GACAYAN
    25998 LAGRATA, AIZA MANDAPAT
    25999 LAGRIA, MARY ANN FABONAN
    26000 LAGRIA, RAZEL FAYE YAONA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:522 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    26001 LAGRIMAS, ELGIN ORENDAIN
    26002 LAGRIMAS, JEORGETTE IRINCO
    26003 LAGRIMAS, MARY ROSE DABAN
    26004 LAGRIMAS, PHOEBE MARIN
    26005 LAGRIMAS, PRINCESS JANE NOJARA
    26006 LAGRIO, CONSOLACION MILLAN
    26007 LAGROSA, CHONA ALIMPOLOS
    26008 LAGROSA, ELMER DAPAR
    26009 LAGSAC, MARYNEL VITTO
    26010 LAGSUB, JANNEY CHRISTEEN FLORIDO
    26011 LAGUA, GUADALYN BUENO
    26012 LAGUA, JEFFREY JR VILOS
    26013 LAGUA, RICKY RINION
    26014 LAGUADOR, MA PATRICIA PRON
    26015 LAGUARDIA, DONNA GUMBAN
    26016 LAGUARDIA, ZEPHYROS JOHN TABUGON
    26017 LAGUATAN, CORA MARIA REYES
    26018 LAGUDA, NERIZA TRESBALLES
    26019 LAGUE, JAMES LESTER
    26020 LAGUERDER, RHEANIE PUERTO
    26021 LAGUERTA, MARIA MIKAELA ANTONETTE
    26022 LAGUICAN, RONALD GARCIA
    26023 LAGUIDAO, CHEENEE MAE SIERVO
    26024 LAGUIDAO, NORIE HUBILLA
    26025 LAGUIDONG, LENIE PADAO
    26026 LAGUILLES, GRACIEL ANNE ANDES
    26027 LAGUILLES, HAROLD PEREZ
    26028 LAGUISAD, TWEETY XIEN DAGON
    26029 LAGUISMA, SHEEN TROY VALLE
    26030 LAGUITAN, ANA LORENA ORTIZ
    26031 LAGUITAN, JOSE JR OLESCO
    26032 LAGUITAN, LOIDA SIMON
    26033 LAGUITAN, NICO MARK AMAT
    26034 LAGUITAO, JENNY BACACAT
    26035 LAGUITAO, JOCELYN SAQUILABON
    26036 LAGUIWED, MARILYN PASTIDIO
    26037 LAGULA, GLEMART SIGA
    26038 LAGULOS, JOSEPH DOMINIC LONGCOB
    26039 LAGUMAY, VANESSA MACASU
    26040 LAGUMBAY, EDDA GARCES
    26041 LAGUMBAY, IRIS MAE PORTUGAL
    26042 LAGUMBAY, JONA MONTANSES
    26043 LAGUMBAY, JONALYN BORGA
    26044 LAGUMBAY, LEA CALAGO
    26045 LAGUMBAY, ROSAN DUMAUM
    26046 LAGUMBAY, SARAH MAE GUNTING
    26047 LAGUNA, MARGERIE ROA
    26048 LAGUNA, RONSHEL TIU
    26049 LAGUNA, SHELLY LOYOLA
    26050 LAGUNA, VIRMA CRIS LAZO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:523 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    26051 LAGUNDAY, IRENE JOY PARAGAMAC
    26052 LAGUNDAY, LESLIE JARA
    26053 LAGUNDAY, METHYL ANN MARGARET MALBA
    26054 LAGUNDI, AIRA JANE CUMIGAD
    26055 LAGUNDI, LORD CRISTIN URIAN
    26056 LAGUNERO, MARK ROLAN LARA
    26057 LAGUNSAD, RUBY JANE ASTRONOMO
    26058 LAGUNZAD, LYRA MAE MARCO
    26059 LAGURA, ELLEN MARIE NAVIDA
    26060 LAGURA, LOWELLA IYANA
    26061 LAGURA, LYZA JANE AMANTE
    26062 LAGURA, MELISSA JANE SALINAS
    26063 LAGURA, REY ABUGAN
    26064 LAGURA, SHYRILL LANE SALALIMA
    26065 LAGURAS, MARY ROSE ROLLON
    26066 LAGURIN, JANINE GREGANA
    26067 LAGUTAN, JOANNE OMBAO
    26068 LAGUTAN, JUDE ELAIJA VITERBO
    26069 LAGUTAO, RONETH SERRANA
    26070 LAGUTIN, DENICE NICOLA MAGOS
    26071 LAGUTING, JAMES DARRYL DE JOSE
    26072 LAHAMI, ANEZA AHAMAD
    26073 LAHAYLAHAY, ALNIE JR CATON
    26074 LAHINAO, RODILIZA CERIO
    26075 LAHOY-LAHOY, EVELYN
    26076 LAID, AILEEN VILLANUEVA
    26077 LAID, CATHLEEN JOANA ROSE PINE
    26078 LAIDAN, MAILYN COLELE
    26079 LAIG, CRISTINA SIDLACAN
    26080 LAILA, JIMS MARVIN ESPAÑOL
    26081 LAINA, ABEGAIL MEJELIANO
    26082 LAINGO, ALYSSA MARIE CAMOCAMO
    26083 LAINGO, BRENDALYN DELA PEÑA
    26084 LAJA, ERLYN ROSALES
    26085 LAJATO, DARYL MAE FLORES
    26086 LAJERA, MARLON PARILLA
    26087 LAKIBUL, MAGRAMIL ALDAM
    26088 LAKIM, ESNIMA BACUNDO
    26089 LAKIM, SANDRA MAE MAGHUYOP
    26090 LALA, DELIA FERNANDO
    26091 LALAGUNA, ARLETTE JERMAE ALTAREJOS
    26092 LALAMONAN, NOEL TILOS
    26093 LALANGAN, WARREN SALINAS
    26094 LALANTACON, KENNETH BRYAN DELLOMES
    26095 LALAS, NOEMI DIZON
    26096 LALATA, THALIA ANN LUMANOG
    26097 LALEO, JEZEBEL DULNUAN
    26098 LALIC, REGIE
    26099 LALO, RENALYN LEBLOS
    26100 LALOG, CLARISSE HERNANDEZ
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:524 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    26101 LALOG, RUTH ARRA ALEGRE
    26102 LALONG, MARY JOY OPEÑA
    26103 LALONG ISIP, RHANY ATIENZA
    26104 LALONGISIP, SAMANTHA CARIS PLATA
    26105 LALPU-OT, HAZEL ANNE TORNE
    26106 LALU, JENIFER SAPORTEZA
    26107 LALUNA, CHONARENE
    26108 LALUNIO, DENNIS UMALI
    26109 LALUSIN, APOLINARIO CAMACHO
    26110 LALUSIN, HUWARAN LUNTIAN GALORA
    26111 LALUSIN, KRIS ELAINE LUZ
    26112 LAM, ROSARIO PINEDA
    26113 LAMADRID, DINA DE GUZMAN
    26114 LAMADRID, FELYN JOI BALUTAN
    26115 LAMADRID, JAYSON ACUNIN
    26116 LAMALAN, JOHN PAUL ABDUL
    26117 LAMAN, CLYDE SORIASO
    26118 LAMAN, JANE REYES
    26119 LAMANILAO, ERIKA GUNAYAN
    26120 LAMANILAO, RAQUEL CASTILLO
    26121 LAMAO, MC-ORNOC TIBALDO
    26122 LAMAR, LEAH JIMENO
    26123 LAMARCA, MAYLANIE MENDOZA
    26124 LAMASAN, JOAN PADAYAO
    26125 LAMATAN, LARRY JANE DACLES
    26126 LAMATAO, NEPTHALINE SALCEDO
    26127 LAMAY, JENELYN SERECA
    26128 LAMBATIN, PAMELA PADERNOS
    26129 LAMBINO, PRINCESS VIDAD
    26130 LAMBO, JOAN MOLINA
    26131 LAMBOJON, GLADESH SABSAL
    26132 LAMBOJON, STEPHANY ESCALANTE
    26133 LAMBOLOTO, JESSA MARIZ ALCARAZ
    26134 LAMBON, ROXANNE CAYAO
    26135 LAMBONG, JALLEL ANDIPA
    26136 LAMBOT, ARIANNE SAMSON
    26137 LAMBUJON, AIEN CATARIG
    26138 LAMBUNAO, MARJORIE BASISTER
    26139 LAMBUS, DONIZA PAGLALUNAN
    26140 LAMELA, ANGIE BAILO
    26141 LAMELA, RAMEL AVILA
    26142 LAMERA, ANGELYN FLORES
    26143 LAMERA, JANICE ERESE
    26144 LAMERY, DERLYN NICOLAS
    26145 LAMESERIA, DONITA EULALIO
    26146 LAMIER, REZYL FATIMA BENLIRO
    26147 LAMINTAO, QUENIE QUIJANCE
    26148 LAMIS, PETER VILLADOLID
    26149 LAMISERIA, CLYNNE DALE BELARMINO
    26150 LAMMAWIN, CRYSTAL ANGEL BAQUIDAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:525 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    26151 LAMO, ESTELA VELMONTE
    26152 LAMORA, CHARYLLE PESPIÑAN
    26153 LAMOSTE, JEFFREY ODRIGUE
    26154 LAMOSTE, JIRWEN ALVARADO
    26155 LAMOSTE, JOJIE
    26156 LAMPA, DANICA PENGSON
    26157 LAMPA, JESUS VICTOR GARIN
    26158 LAMPAD, JESIEL REVITA
    26159 LAMPARAS, JUDELDENDRES JADE BARRIENTOS
    26160 LAMPAS, CERVRENDA FAVIA
    26161 LAMPON, CHERRY ANN AGUSTO
    26162 LAMPONG, MARIA STEPHANIE CORRO
    26163 LAMSEN, JAYSON PALOMINO
    26164 LAMSEN, LEA SANDRA UBANDO
    26165 LAMSIN, JANE ROSE CABAQUIT
    26166 LAMSIN, JOELLA MAE CABAQUIT
    26167 LAMUG, JUVIE JAY GABRIEL
    26168 LAMUG, MA ANTONETTE CASTRO
    26169 LAMUSAO, JOSEPHINE ZAFRA
    26170 LANA, LETICIA BRIONES
    26171 LANADA, JESSMER GUZMAN
    26172 LANADO, ROSANNA JOY CENIZA
    26173 LANANG, JUDY ANN
    26174 LANARIO, LINA REYES
    26175 LANARIO, MA KATHLYN ANNE PARAISO
    26176 LANAWAN, ANSEL AMANDORON
    26177 LANAYON, RHEA MARIE YAP
    26178 LANCE, ROSIE PICHON
    26179 LANCERO, ERMIE IMPERIAL
    26180 LANCHETA, KAREN ZAPANTA
    26181 LANCIAN, SEER ROVIN PATINDOL
    26182 LANCIOLA, CRISILOU FONTEJON
    26183 LANCITA, ESTHER SUAN
    26184 LANDAGAN, ANNA LEAH REYNA
    26185 LANDAGAN, JANINE BULALACAO
    26186 LANDAO, ALLEXIUS LYNN YBAÑEZ
    26187 LANDAS, MICHEIL CORDOVA
    26188 LANDASAN, CANDYS MADRIDANO
    26189 LANDERO, GLEAN CURACHA
    26190 LANDEZA, LEOGIE NAINGUE
    26191 LANDICHO, CAMILLE TUICO
    26192 LANDICHO, DAIRYVEL OLIVAS
    26193 LANDICHO, JAY HAROLD MADRINIAN
    26194 LANDICHO, JONEL CARLO PERITO
    26195 LANDICHO, NOEMI LAPUZ
    26196 LANDICHO, SAMUEL CATAPANG
    26197 LANDICHO, TERESSA MAE TAAY
    26198 LANDICHO, VENUS SARCIA
    26199 LANDIG, RENZ CHRISTOPHER FERNANDEZ
    26200 LANDINGIN, EDUARDO REYES
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:526 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    26201 LANDIONGAN, ANALYN LACSAPON
    26202 LANDIZA, CHERYL REGULACION
    26203 LANDOY, ORLAN LLOYD TARRIELA
    26204 LANETE, CHARLENE MABUTE
    26205 LANETE, KARLA OLIVEROS
    26206 LANETE, MICHA MALUCONG
    26207 LANG-AY, STELLA LAZONA
    26208 LANGAM, NERKENNETH BULIAS
    26209 LANGAMIN, HANNAH MARIE DALIPE
    26210 LANGAMIN, MARK VINCENT BULJATIN
    26211 LANGATO, KENT ORGANO
    26212 LANGBAYAN, HANNA FE MASADAO
    26213 LANGCAUON, PHILIPPE PREAN ZUBIRI
    26214 LANGGA, MARY GRACE CATUBIG
    26215 LANGGA, NIÑO SINGSON
    26216 LANGGA, PRENCES MAE MANGGAS
    26217 LANGI, FARHANAH HARIS
    26218 LANGIT, ALFRED PEREZ
    26219 LANGKUNO, RASMIN BAGIL
    26220 LANGOTE, IRENE JOY ARDENIO
    26221 LANGOY, JENNYVEL LONZAGA
    26222 LANGRES, LIRAH JANE CARANIAS
    26223 LANGRIO, JOVIC CERIA
    26224 LANGUAYAN, ANGELICA JOY SATURNINO
    26225 LANGUB, JESTON PACLE
    26226 LANGUIDO, ARISTOTLE BAUTISTA
    26227 LANGUIDO, KENARD CALMA
    26228 LANGUIDO, KENDERLIE SABANAL
    26229 LANIBA, SHERYL SAMBERE
    26230 LANO, DAISY LOVE SALIOT
    26231 LANO, NOREEN MAHILUM
    26232 LANOT, RACHELLE ANN MONSANTO
    26233 LANSANG, JONATHAN NAVARRETE
    26234 LANSANG, PAUL JOHN GOTERA
    26235 LANSANGAN, CHRISTIAN ARIES CERVANTES
    26236 LANSANGAN, ROMA RIO BAUN
    26237 LANSAO, SHELAMAE MALUMPONG
    26238 LANTACA, LANDILYN GARNICA
    26239 LANTACA, MAELYN MINALABAG
    26240 LANTAEN, XYRA MAE DOKIPEN
    26241 LANTANO, REMA LYN OLIMON
    26242 LANTANO, ROGGIELYN CONCEPCION
    26243 LANTAPE, MARY GRACE TANGINAN
    26244 LANTAYA, IRINE PETILUNA
    26245 LANTAYA, LILIBETH BENITEZ
    26246 LANTICAN, GLAIZA MARIE PALANGANAN
    26247 LANTICSE, JESSA JEAN GASTA
    26248 LANTORIA, MARY JOY GONO
    26249 LANURIAS, SUZETTE LEAH ANGELO
    26250 LANUTAN, MELANIE NALLAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:527 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    26251 LANUZA, FAYE LOUISE VALENZUELA
    26252 LANUZA, KRIZZLE JOY ESCALANTE
    26253 LANUZA, LORNA AGREDA
    26254 LANUZA, MA JESSA MARTINEZ
    26255 LANUZA, MA KAREN DELLOSA
    26256 LANUZGA, SHIELA MAUREEN NIDOY
    26257 LANUZO, NIÑA RUTH TOGADO
    26258 LANUZO, RANDY MERZA
    26259 LANZADERAS, FLOREVI VISTAS
    26260 LANZADERAS, HANNAH CAÑAS
    26261 LANZADERAS, JOHN MICHAEL VILLABER
    26262 LANZADERAS, RUSHELL PANTERAS
    26263 LANZANIDA, STEFANNY ELLAINE JOY VERGARA
    26264 LAO, BICKLYN BUENAFLOR
    26265 LAO, CHRISTINE
    26266 LAO, ELBE CASINILLO
    26267 LAO, FATIMAH AYNA MASBUD
    26268 LAO, KRIS DENNENESE UY
    26269 LAO, NOELLE CLINT SUAN
    26270 LAO, SEVREIL MORALES
    26271 LAO, SHAREN FAYE ESTILLORE
    26272 LAO, ZENITH CASTILLO
    26273 LAO-ING, JAY WELL APAYAO
    26274 LAO-ING, JUVY DARIAN BANGGAY
    26275 LAOAGAN, DISHELLA NICOLE LEIZA
    26276 LAOANA, LANY CLAIRE LID-AYAN
    26277 LAOC, GLEN ANIÑON
    26278 LAODENIO, EDDIE BOY TARINGTING
    26279 LAODENIO, MARISOL SOLAYAO
    26280 LAON, ALJEAN CARPIO
    26281 LAORDEN, NIÑA JEAN NOVAL
    26282 LAPAD, CONIE PAGASIJAN
    26283 LAPADA, KELVIN JAY CABREROS
    26284 LAPADA, MARY SOL MORAL
    26285 LAPAG, LORLYN CABUGUAS
    26286 LAPARAN, MA CHIARA DELOS REYES
    26287 LAPAS, ELVIE RAUT
    26288 LAPASA, FLORA MAE BALUCA
    26289 LAPASARAN, CHRISTY DE LA CRUZ
    26290 LAPASARAN, KATHERINE MARIE CASTILLON
    26291 LAPASTORA, ANASTACIA PANGANIBAN
    26292 LAPATING, JOHN BUSH DUMILAG
    26293 LAPATIS, LELIT WASQUIN
    26294 LAPAY, MONIQUE TENEBRO
    26295 LAPAYAN, JHESAMIN ANCHETA
    26296 LAPAZ, GERALDINE MOLINA
    26297 LAPAÑA, MIRYL ROJAS
    26298 LAPENORIA, REX PUNZALAN
    26299 LAPERA, CLINT PACQUIAO
    26300 LAPERA, LALAINE LEPORNIO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:528 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    26301 LAPERA, MARIEL SIAGO
    26302 LAPERA, YEDDA MARIE PEROCILLO
    26303 LAPETAJE, ANGELA CAÑETE
    26304 LAPEÑA, GLENN PAUL MUÑOZ
    26305 LAPEÑA, MARIELLE FAUSTINE LAYOSA
    26306 LAPEÑA, SHARLEN ROSE NABIONG
    26307 LAPEÑA, SUNDAE
    26308 LAPEÑA, WALTHER TABANIAG
    26309 LAPI-AN, LIANY DOREEN LUPIAHAN
    26310 LAPID, DAISY ASUNCION
    26311 LAPID, OLIVER JUDES PADUA
    26312 LAPIG, INNA CAMILLE GRAVADOR
    26313 LAPINGCAO, HARLENE GEALON
    26314 LAPINID, HONEY GRACE PEJANA
    26315 LAPINIG, FAITH MAGLANGIT
    26316 LAPINIG, FERNA JOY NOVABOS
    26317 LAPIRA, ELSA SANTOS
    26318 LAPITAN, CRISELLE ANNE DIMALIBOT
    26319 LAPITAN, GLADYS PALMA
    26320 LAPITAN, JANNA MAE CANUBIDA
    26321 LAPITAN, JESSA GABUNADA
    26322 LAPITAN, LORI JEAN BERNAL
    26323 LAPITAN, MA GLAIDA SAN JOSE
    26324 LAPITAN, MARY GRACE JAVILLONAR
    26325 LAPITAN, RENEVER DOMINGO
    26326 LAPITAN, ROSELYN NAVASERO
    26327 LAPIZ, ADRIAN HAROLD LIZASO
    26328 LAPIZ, CHARLE MAGNE ALFECHE
    26329 LAPIZ, HERMELYN JOY PIODOS
    26330 LAPIZ, RAPHA WAKIT
    26331 LAPIÑA, EALDER MANAYAGA
    26332 LAPNAWAN, JASMIN TINAPNGAN
    26333 LAPODYE, MARY ANN LAURETA
    26334 LAPORE, JAYSON REYES
    26335 LAPOS, JUNA DIAZ
    26336 LAPPAY, ANITA CALEBAG
    26337 LAPPAY, BIEJAY DOMINGO
    26338 LAPPAY, JACINTO JR AGUB
    26339 LAPSO, JUVY MAE FABIANO
    26340 LAPURA, BLADEMIR RICAFORT
    26341 LAPURGA, CHRISLYN SALAUM
    26342 LAPURGA, MYLENE JOY BOLO
    26343 LAPUS, REZA VILLADOLID
    26344 LAPUT, JUSTIN JOSE LOUIS RIVERA
    26345 LAPUT, MARIA ELSIE RABANES
    26346 LAPUT, MYKA TANAGA
    26347 LAPUT, REYNALD GUDIN
    26348 LAPUT, SYLVESTER RAY ABELLA
    26349 LAPUZ, ALYSSA JANE DUMASIS
    26350 LAPUZ, BLESILDA BONUM
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:529 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    26351 LAPUZ, FRANZ SALAS
    26352 LAPUZ, JASMIN BELLA
    26353 LAPUZ, JERIC YUMUL
    26354 LAPUZ, KATE CANLAS
    26355 LAPUZ, KRIZZA MUSNI
    26356 LAPUZ, LEONIDA MUAN
    26357 LAPUZ, WENDY MAE GABRIEL
    26358 LAQUI, MELITA PANALIGAN
    26359 LAQUIAN, BLESSIE DELA CRUZ
    26360 LAQUIAN, JENNALYN DEL ROSARIO
    26361 LAQUIAN, JOHNNIEL MARTINIANO
    26362 LAQUIAN, LARA JANE ALCANTARA
    26363 LAQUIHON, SHAIRA FACULA
    26364 LAQUINDANUM, JOEZZA ROSANA
    26365 LAQUIO, JOVIE BOCA
    26366 LARA, ADELEE MAY RETUYA
    26367 LARA, CARLO JAY PANAGUITON
    26368 LARA, CHRISTINE JOY RULLAN
    26369 LARA, ERICKA BARANDINO
    26370 LARA, IRISH CHEENE TARROJA
    26371 LARA, JOAN CURITA
    26372 LARA, JULIE ANN DALISAY
    26373 LARA, LANIE MAY TONGAK
    26374 LARA, MARICAR GONZALES
    26375 LARA, MICHELE JUNE SILVA
    26376 LARA, MILANIE NAQUIMEN
    26377 LARA, NERIE BALAYO
    26378 LARA, QUEENIE FATIMA VERZOSA
    26379 LARA, QUEENNIEXETH DAPENA
    26380 LARAGA, MICHAEL MAINIT
    26381 LARAN, RELYN MAE ACASIO
    26382 LARANANG, ILLEN JOY QUINTANA
    26383 LARANIO, JERMIE SALCEDA
    26384 LARAPAN, ANTONETTE AMOROTO
    26385 LARASAN, JENNY BARGASO
    26386 LARASE, CHRISTINA ADORABLE
    26387 LARAY, SHEENA ABIOG
    26388 LARAYA, JEANETTE GIRAO
    26389 LARAZO, EPHRAIM DE VILLES
    26390 LARCE, MARIA SALOME PORTACIO
    26391 LARDERA, PRINCESS JOY APUHIN
    26392 LARDIZABAL, BRIGITTE DENNA
    26393 LARDIZABAL, CRYSTAL MAE OLUCAN
    26394 LARDIZABAL, DIANE SANDRO
    26395 LARDIZABAL, JESSA MAE CAMMAGAY
    26396 LARDIZABAL, MAY JOY LABRADOR
    26397 LARDIZABAL, RHEYA EHNA RAZON
    26398 LARENIO, LEODEGARIO JR ALSADO
    26399 LARETA, JEFFREY MACEDA
    26400 LARGA, JUDY ANN SADIWA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:530 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    26401 LARGADO, EDMARK ESPENILLA
    26402 LARGADO, HAROLD CANTELA
    26403 LARGADO, MAE ANN TUICO
    26404 LARGO, ANGELICA DELOS SANTOS
    26405 LARGO, CHARISSE MAE CONTINEDO
    26406 LARGO, ELMER CRUZ
    26407 LARGO, EVA MAE MNU
    26408 LARGO, JAKE BERIDO
    26409 LARGO, JESSIELYN CASYAO
    26410 LARGO, JHUSTINNE VILLAJUAN
    26411 LARGO, MARIA NELGENE LOMBRINO
    26412 LARGO, MITCHELLE TEÑEDO
    26413 LARGO, RONNAGIL JOY CATUCOD
    26414 LARGO, ROSETTE PAPELLIRAS
    26415 LARGO, SHELA MAE SOSMEÑA
    26416 LARGO, SHIERNEST DANIELLE BELLINO
    26417 LARGO, VYANKHA JHOUANA LEAL
    26418 LARGUEZA, BEFE GRACE MACALIPAY
    26419 LARGUEZA, FRED JR VALDEZ
    26420 LARIAN, AIVERN PABILLAR
    26421 LARIBA, JULIE MAE CANTEROS
    26422 LARIBA, MARY GRACE CASONO
    26423 LARIBA, MERCY ROSE IGLESIA
    26424 LARIBA, NATHAN VIRGINIA
    26425 LARIDE, KRYZZEL KYRA PORTAVES
    26426 LARIGA, RENA TABESA
    26427 LARIN, ROSALIE GUEVARRA
    26428 LARINAY, NENETTE ARCELLE JOY PANGILINAN
    26429 LARIOSA, BERRYL FLORES
    26430 LARIOSA, BILLY MONTON
    26431 LARIOSA, GAY LYNN BIHASA
    26432 LARIOSA, JEANN CONTENIDAS
    26433 LARIOSA, LAWRENCE NINGAS
    26434 LARIOSA, MARK JASON ROYO
    26435 LARIOSA, RICHEL ALDERITE
    26436 LARIOSA, ROCELYN MONTALBAN
    26437 LARIOSA, RONELITO
    26438 LARIOZA, ALLAN DERRIEGA
    26439 LARIZA, MARJORIE VILLARUZ
    26440 LAROA, JESSAH DALE GILBUENA
    26441 LAROA, MARIE JOY NARCA
    26442 LAROA, MARY JEAN BORRES
    26443 LAROAN, MAY PASITENG
    26444 LAROBIS, AIZA MAUREEN OFILADA
    26445 LAROBIS, ARVIN MAÑEGO
    26446 LAROCO, JOBERSAN DIVINA
    26447 LAROMBE, EVALYN PAYAD
    26448 LARON, JOHN CRISTOPHER SABADO
    26449 LARONG, HAZEL GUISIHAN
    26450 LAROSA, JASLE MAY BACAYANA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:531 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    26451 LAROSCAIN, MARJORIE ESPINOSA
    26452 LAROYA, EDGAR ALLAN LUMBANG
    26453 LAROYA, JOHN PANELO
    26454 LAROYA, RONELIO JR BELISTA
    26455 LAROZA, JULIE ANN ARTESANO
    26456 LAROZA, NENA BON
    26457 LAROZA, SHELLA MARIE GONZALES
    26458 LARRACOCHEA, KARLEZEL BONOAN
    26459 LARRAQUEL, KELVIN MAAÑO
    26460 LARROBIS, MARIA FE ARGUIDO
    26461 LARUAN, SHERWIN LICAO
    26462 LARUBES, JEZRELLE MAGHUYOP
    26463 LAS, MARY JOY GABAYERON
    26464 LAS MARIAS, SHEILA MAE REBADOMIA
    26465 LAS PIÑAS, EMELYN NARCE
    26466 LAS PIÑAS, TIFFANY CLARION
    26467 LASA, BERNADETTE NAUL
    26468 LASAGA, MONNETH BAGUIO
    26469 LASALA, KEVIN AGRIGAR
    26470 LASALA, LOURELIE CACALDA
    26471 LASAM, MARILYN GATION
    26472 LASAM, MARY CHARRY FAE BATTUNG
    26473 LASAM, VICTORIA TAN
    26474 LASANG, KAREN ROSALES
    26475 LASANGRE, MEL FRANCIS GARCIA
    26476 LASAPIN, MARY LOUISE ADRIATICO
    26477 LASCANO, EZEQUIEL BENAMER
    26478 LASCANO, PRINCESS JAZMINNE DE OCAMPO
    26479 LASCANO, RYAN TORRES
    26480 LASCAÑAS, EVELYN DURO
    26481 LASCO, GRACE REYES
    26482 LASCO, KIMBERLY ZAMILA
    26483 LASCUNIA, REANDREL CODINO
    26484 LASI, ROGER FABELLAR
    26485 LASIB, ELENCIANO SAMLING
    26486 LASIC, NESLEN ALEJANDRE
    26487 LASIT, DEVORA CUANAN
    26488 LASMARIAS, LAZZLE JEAN PAQUIBOT
    26489 LASMARIAS, MARIEL PACANA
    26490 LASMARIAS, SILVERIO JR CABANILLA
    26491 LASOLA, JOHN CARLO
    26492 LASPIÑAS, KIM BEBERLY ABLITADO
    26493 LASPIÑAS, MARIE MICHELLE DELLATAN
    26494 LASPIÑAS, TRINI FABUGAIS
    26495 LASPONIA, MARIMAR VIRSOZA
    26496 LASQUETY, GRACIELLE IRISH MAYUGA
    26497 LASQUITE, FRANCEL AIRA ECHANO
    26498 LASQUITE, LEMUEL MORADA
    26499 LASQUITE, MARYANNE BALVERDE
    26500 LASSUDAN, LUCIA BANIGAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:532 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    26501 LASTICA, LALYN DAGUITERA
    26502 LASTICA, MARVIN ALVIC BUSTALIÑO
    26503 LASTIMA, KIM
    26504 LASTIMA, THREENA-LOU VALDEZ
    26505 LASTIMADO, WILSON REY BACUÑATA
    26506 LASTIMOSA, ANGEL ANCHETA
    26507 LASTIMOSA, DIANNE QUIAMBAO
    26508 LASTIMOSA, JAN MARC BRYAN GALLARDO
    26509 LASTIMOSA, PRINCESS ANN RODRIGUEZ
    26510 LASTIMOSO, CATHY JOY LEDRES
    26511 LASTIMOSO, CHRISTINE MAY DELA CRUZ
    26512 LASTIMOSO, DHAFNY EJERCITO
    26513 LASTIMOSO, MA AIZA NIANGAR
    26514 LASTIMOSO, MARY-JOY BAQUILLER
    26515 LASTIMOZA, HARVEY LAPITAN
    26516 LASTRA, EFREN GULA
    26517 LASTRA, JULITO JR ANTING
    26518 LASTRA, MARIE JOY MARABILLON
    26519 LASTRADO, BILLY JR CAMARISTA
    26520 LASTRILLA, LOUEL ARQUILITA
    26521 LASUTA, JERIEL MAE BACORDO
    26522 LAT, ALMIRA DAVID
    26523 LAT, KAREN VILLAPANDO
    26524 LAT, RAMEL DIMAUNAHAN
    26525 LATAG, AMELIA FLORES
    26526 LATANGA, RHONA JOY ALDABON
    26527 LATAP, CARMELYN DE LA CRUZ
    26528 LATASA, MARY GRACE RONDERO
    26529 LATASA, MICHELLE BUHAYANG
    26530 LATAWAN, JACQUILYN ABAWAG
    26531 LATAWAN, PAMELA CABANILLA
    26532 LATAYAN, CHRISTINE MHAE GONZALES
    26533 LATE, RUTHCIE MAE DEGALA
    26534 LATINA, ELLAINE JOY SAUL
    26535 LATIP, APSA NIEK
    26536 LATO, CANDIDO JR BADIANG
    26537 LATO, CLOJ PASHA GUZMAN
    26538 LATO, MARY ANNE ALERTA
    26539 LATOJA, CLAIRE ANN MAZO
    26540 LATOJA, JALAINE LOIS TORIO
    26541 LATOJA, JONARD RUEDA
    26542 LATOJA, ROSEBELLE
    26543 LATONIO, CARMENA LOFRANCO
    26544 LATORENO, RIO KRISTINE SARSONAS
    26545 LATORGO, JOCELYN REYES
    26546 LATORRE, NUREEZA JUAINI
    26547 LATORSA, MARIA CRISTINA LAPUZ
    26548 LATORSA, MARICAR CASINILLO
    26549 LATOSA, EMIL JOHN RICAFORT
    26550 LATOSA, GEBREN FRENILA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:533 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    26551 LATOSQUIN, CHERRYLYN VALDEZ
    26552 LATOZA, ARNOLD CASTILLO
    26553 LATTAO, MARLYN TULIAO
    26554 LATU-AB, JEDREL ATIS
    26555 LATUGA, ANDRO LATAP
    26556 LATUMBO, LOUIE DULGUIME
    26557 LATUMBO, YAKIM SOLIVIO
    26558 LAUCE, CHRISTOPHER ILANAN
    26559 LAUDE, AIZA MAY DE LA CRUZ
    26560 LAUDE, RACHELLE ANN REFAZO
    26561 LAUDENCIA, HENEREITA DE CASTRO
    26562 LAUDERIS, MA CHRISTINE PEPANIA
    26563 LAUDEZA, MERLITA LOPEZ
    26564 LAUGANAS, RACHEL PATOY
    26565 LAUIGAN, GABRIELA SALOMON
    26566 LAUIGAN, MARIE CRISTIE ABELLANA
    26567 LAUMBOR, ARMARIE GAY BAYOT
    26568 LAUNICO, REA FRANCE MANUEL
    26569 LAUNIO, JEZZEL NICOR
    26570 LAUNIO, KIMBERLY JANE FRANCISCO
    26571 LAURA, DARWIN MORILLO
    26572 LAURANILLA, IRIS DIO
    26573 LAURAYA, HENRY PRINSIPE
    26574 LAURE, APRIL JOY MARIE LAZARTE
    26575 LAURE, CHERRY MAE ANN LAZARTE
    26576 LAURE, ROSE SHEANE RESABAL
    26577 LAUREAGA, ALYSSA CAMILLE VILLALON
    26578 LAUREANO, ARLENE BASILIO
    26579 LAUREANO, BUTCH FULGENCIO
    26580 LAUREL, ALLANA
    26581 LAUREL, ELAINE MAR PAYOT
    26582 LAUREL, NOLYN MAE GA
    26583 LAURELES, JENICKA AGUILAR
    26584 LAUREN, JOCON PAUL ABRAHAM
    26585 LAURENCIANA, CHARINMAE ZAFRA
    26586 LAURENTE, ADA BRIGOLE
    26587 LAURENTE, ALLENI CAAGUSAN
    26588 LAURENTE, ANDREW MATEO
    26589 LAURENTE, APRIL ROSE ANGCOG
    26590 LAURENTE, CHARLENE LUCERO
    26591 LAURENTE, COLEEN MONTON
    26592 LAURENTE, EDWIN RUINA
    26593 LAURENTE, GESSA MAE TANO
    26594 LAURENTE, GINA REMOLACIO
    26595 LAURENTE, HANNALYN PRITO
    26596 LAURENTE, IRENE CAINOY
    26597 LAURENTE, KATHLEEN FEBB CURAYAG
    26598 LAURENTE, KENNETH NERONA
    26599 LAURENTE, KERSTHIN MAE NERONA
    26600 LAURENTE, KIMBERLY SALINAS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:534 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    26601 LAURENTE, MARIA RHEA LUGAS
    26602 LAURENTE, MERY ROSE MELITARES
    26603 LAURENTE, PETER PAUL SEDERIO
    26604 LAURENTE, RANDEL PESCADOR
    26605 LAURENTE, SHIELA MARIE VIDAL
    26606 LAUREQUEZ, JOHN KIM PHILIP OCTAVIO
    26607 LAURETA, AIZA TAYUAN
    26608 LAURETA, ARA MAE ACIDO
    26609 LAURETA, JOHN RYANE ARGEL
    26610 LAURETA, ROWENA OREOL
    26611 LAURETE, CASEY RAYBACK RIVERA
    26612 LAURETO, DIANNA ROSE DAPEDRAN
    26613 LAURIANO, JOSHUA JIREH ARMENIO
    26614 LAURIDO, EAFRYLL CAMASIS
    26615 LAURIO, BERNARD ABRENICA
    26616 LAURIO, JOHN ROD MEÑALE
    26617 LAURIO, JOSIE MAE ACUYADO
    26618 LAURIO, KRISTINE YVONNE DELOS REYES
    26619 LAURIO, SHYNNE MORADO
    26620 LAURIO, TRIXIA AUDREY ESPARAS
    26621 LAURO, BEBIE JANE LIGASAN
    26622 LAURO, LESLIE JANE MATONDO
    26623 LAURO, ROLANDO INFANTE
    26624 LAURON, CAREN ANACION
    26625 LAURON, DARIEL URSABIA
    26626 LAURON, HAY DEE GABITO
    26627 LAURON, HAZEL MAE SASABAN
    26628 LAURON, JANINE MARIE RAMOS
    26629 LAURON, JESEL BAGUIOS
    26630 LAURON, JESREL CANCIO
    26631 LAURON, KEEN VANCE GONTIÑAS
    26632 LAURON, MA FRANCES ANTONETTE CEÑIDOZA
    26633 LAURON, MARIE CRIS CAMILLO
    26634 LAURON, MARY JOY
    26635 LAURONAL, JULIE ANN AVELINO
    26636 LAUSA, CATHY JORDAN
    26637 LAUSA, MARY GRACE BASCOS
    26638 LAUSIN, CHRISTIAN BORIRES
    26639 LAUSIN, NIKAH OBOG
    26640 LAUTA, ERNESTO JR ARIVALO
    26641 LAUTA, JEFFREY VILLAS
    26642 LAUZ, GRAZIELLE MAE CABILLA
    26643 LAUZ, JONIEL ORAP-ORAP
    26644 LAUZON, CHARITA SILAGAN
    26645 LAVADERO, JAFAITH CRISPINO
    26646 LAVADIA, CHRISTINE JOY GONZALES
    26647 LAVADIA, MONIQUE DINEROS
    26648 LAVADIA, RANDA YSMAELA SABIO
    26649 LAVADO, AIZIE ANDALES
    26650 LAVADO, ARIANE ASERIT
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:535 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    26651 LAVADOR, DAIAN CAÑAS
    26652 LAVADOR, MA JOYCE ANNE SULTAN
    26653 LAVALLE, SOFIA LOURENE TOLENTINO
    26654 LAVAPIE, JENALDINE AÑONUEVO
    26655 LAVAREZ, JUDITH ISIPAN
    26656 LAVARIAS, DARWIN JR BRUNIO
    26657 LAVARIAS, MARICEL TAMAYO
    26658 LAVARIAS, MERLYN AUSTRIA
    26659 LAVARIAS, MYLA ROMERO
    26660 LAVARIAS, SHIERA ROSE DE GUZMAN
    26661 LAVARO, JOSE ANGELO OLIMPO
    26662 LAVARRO, MARIE CRISTINE ALCANCE
    26663 LAVENA, RONIE PIAMONTE
    26664 LAVENDIA, SHIELA MAY DEMIT
    26665 LAVENTE, JEFFRY AUTIDA
    26666 LAVENTE, KAYE CRISTELLE PUDE
    26667 LAVESARES, CIELA ABORDE
    26668 LAVEÑA, ALEXIS DELA CUEVA
    26669 LAVILLA, ANGELYN BAGAIN
    26670 LAVILLA, ANGIELA MARTINEZ
    26671 LAVILLA, CHARMIE GRACE SERARZO
    26672 LAVILLA, JERIE MAE MOQUITE
    26673 LAVILLA, JHON ALMAR BARITUA
    26674 LAVILLA, JUANITO LEBUNA
    26675 LAVIN, KEITH NESTER ARIÑES
    26676 LAVINA, CORAZON DELA CRUZ
    26677 LAVISORES, MAYZY CABAÑELES
    26678 LAVIÑA, FLORA MAY MUGA
    26679 LAVIÑA, HARVY LINGO
    26680 LAVIÑA, MELGIE HERNANDEZ
    26681 LAWA, ALLEN YATA
    26682 LAWAGAN, MARYFAITH LINGBAWAN
    26683 LAWAGAN, PRIMA DONGPA-AN
    26684 LAWAN, ANAFEL
    26685 LAWAS, ABAIGAIL MORALES
    26686 LAWAS, AGNES LUCERO
    26687 LAWAS, ANGELIE MAE SIATON
    26688 LAWAS, JOSIE MAE LALIM
    26689 LAWAS, KATHLEENE VEY MAE PALAPAS
    26690 LAWAY, RONN JADE
    26691 LAWI-AN, PRINCESS JANE DELA CRUZ
    26692 LAWIAN, ANDIA VILLALON
    26693 LAWODNA, LARA MAE CEMBRANO
    26694 LAXA, PATRICIA MARISTHELE MANGULABNAN
    26695 LAXAMANA, ALJERR ALABA
    26696 LAXAMANA, ANGELIKA MAE DIMABUYU
    26697 LAXAMANA, DOY AYSON
    26698 LAXAMANA, FLORDELIZA CARDENAS
    26699 LAXAMANA, JEANEA KYLA DELA ROSA
    26700 LAXAMANA, QUEEN MAE AMBID
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:536 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    26701 LAXAMANA, ROES-ANN PARAS
    26702 LAXAMANA, ROXANNE SADDI
    26703 LAYA, LENNY JOY RESUELLO
    26704 LAYA-ON, JA-ER PARCON
    26705 LAYAG, RYNELIE BLANCAFLOR
    26706 LAYAG, SHARA ROSE ALEJO
    26707 LAYAGAN, FELY IGID
    26708 LAYAGUE, JESSIELYN LU
    26709 LAYAGUIN, DULCE MAE JANEA
    26710 LAYAM, DENNIS PAUSAL
    26711 LAYAONA, REMIE JOYCE
    26712 LAYASAN, JENIFER SILVIDAD
    26713 LAYASAN, KATHY NARBOADA
    26714 LAYCO, FLORDELIZA BANGAN
    26715 LAYDIA, MIRAFE GONZALES
    26716 LAYESE, WILMAR MUÑEZ
    26717 LAYGO, ARIANE DIMACULANGAN
    26718 LAYGO, ROSCALYN NITRO
    26719 LAYLAY, ARIANE PEREZ
    26720 LAYLAY, NANETTE PENALES
    26721 LAYLO, JENEFER PAYAS
    26722 LAYLO, JOAN KAY CANTOS
    26723 LAYNES, ROBIELYN MARCOS
    26724 LAYNESA, ALDRIN BARASAN
    26725 LAYNO, KENDIE
    26726 LAYOG, ERIKA JENE GUZMAN
    26727 LAYOLA, JANINE CASTILLO
    26728 LAYOLA, RUVIE ANN CAPRICHO
    26729 LAYONA, SHERYLE ALLAGA
    26730 LAYONG, LIDAN DELMONTE
    26731 LAYOS, DANICA SALAZAR
    26732 LAYOS, GEORGETTE SOLITARIO
    26733 LAYOS, KRISLYN MARIE JUDILLA
    26734 LAYOSA, GLECY ANNE TURALLO
    26735 LAYOSA, MARY ANN ALZATE
    26736 LAYOSA, VIVIALYN BRONDIAL
    26737 LAYOSO, JOVELYN ESPIRITU
    26738 LAYRON, JONAS CONDE
    26739 LAYRON, MAYJENE PANGANIBAN
    26740 LAYSON, JOHN REY CULTURA
    26741 LAYSON, KAREL JOY FORTUNA
    26742 LAYSON, KATHLEEN ANNE REGALADO
    26743 LAYSON, LYCA PESIGAN
    26744 LAYSON, MANELYN FELECILDA
    26745 LAYSON, MARIEL JOY DANAO
    26746 LAYSON, MARY ANN SISON
    26747 LAYSON, MARY KRIS CARDINES
    26748 LAYUG, EVANGELINE RADA
    26749 LAYUGAN, ANGELICA ZIPAGAN
    26750 LAYUGAN, DONALD ARON TALOSIG
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:537 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    26751 LAYUGAN, GLORIA NATASHA TUMOLVA
    26752 LAYUGAN, JESSICA YARCIA
    26753 LAYUGAN, JOHN PAOLO GONEYO
    26754 LAYUGAN, ROLD BATANG
    26755 LAZA, RANDO DIMAPILIS
    26756 LAZADA, DYNA MAE DUMANDAN
    26757 LAZAGA, AILEEN OBEJAS
    26758 LAZAGA, MARIE CHERRIE ANN UMBA
    26759 LAZAGA, ROMEL PAULO
    26760 LAZAGA, STANLEY MARK PARDIÑAN
    26761 LAZALA, JUDY ANN FAJARDO
    26762 LAZALITA, CHERI MAE AMISTOSO
    26763 LAZAM, CAMELA VILLANDA
    26764 LAZANAS, RICHARD BONTUYAN
    26765 LAZAR, APPLE GRACE IGHOT
    26766 LAZAR, ROWENA TUPAZ
    26767 LAZARA, JOHANNA MARIE EVIDENTE
    26768 LAZARO, ALYSSA MIKHAELLA JALMASCO
    26769 LAZARO, AMMIEL CORALES
    26770 LAZARO, ANNA LORRAINE NOVELO
    26771 LAZARO, CHRISTIANY JOY SEBALLOS
    26772 LAZARO, CHRISTY LIMBO
    26773 LAZARO, CLARE ANN SALAZAR
    26774 LAZARO, EARL LOUISE SALIRE
    26775 LAZARO, ELTEE TRAFIERO
    26776 LAZARO, JAN CHRISTIAN SALAZAR
    26777 LAZARO, JANICE BARLAS
    26778 LAZARO, JENNELYN ORAÑO
    26779 LAZARO, JOSEFINA ALTOVEROS
    26780 LAZARO, LYKA LEOSA
    26781 LAZARO, MABELLE ALBANIA
    26782 LAZARO, MICHELLE SECOLLES
    26783 LAZARO, NASSER FABALE
    26784 LAZARO, RASHID UMBALIN
    26785 LAZARO, RIO ZAPANTA
    26786 LAZARRA, DIANA ROQUE
    26787 LAZARRA, LEONILO BABAC
    26788 LAZARTE, AIVIE BRILLO
    26789 LAZARTE, CHERYL
    26790 LAZARTE, HARRIET MAE STO DOMINGO
    26791 LAZARTE, JAYSON ELOPRE
    26792 LAZARTE, JESSICA TUTING
    26793 LAZARTE, MIA GRETCHEN TRIUMFANTE
    26794 LAZARTE, ROMEO JR NOTARTE
    26795 LAZIBAL, QUEENIE TOYOGON
    26796 LAZIERAS, ELLA MHAY PANGANIBAN
    26797 LAZO, ASTRID NADINE DE GUZMAN
    26798 LAZO, CLARISA FURIGAY
    26799 LAZO, CLARISSA ESCOBIO
    26800 LAZO, ERIKA HORCA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:538 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    26801 LAZO, GINALYN MENDOZA
    26802 LAZO, JHOESAN LORENA
    26803 LAZO, MAY ROSE TOMAS
    26804 LAZO, RHEA SIANO
    26805 LAZONA, RONATO TOMBOC
    26806 LAÑA, CHARMAINE PAGAYON
    26807 LAÑA, GISELLE ABAT
    26808 LAÑA, MARIA JIWANI BASCOS
    26809 LAÑADA, KIZZEL ABERGOS
    26810 LAÑADA, REGENA LABARO
    26811 LAÑOHAN, GLADYCE MARIE GARRIDO
    26812 LAÑOHAN, SHEENA LYN MASAS
    26813 LAÑOJAN, JOHNNEL MARIBONG
    26814 LEABRES, CHARISH JOIE GALAPON
    26815 LEABRES, MARY ROSE MARTIN
    26816 LEACHON, NIÑA CLARISSE RUEGO
    26817 LEAL, JINKEE MAE NOCELO
    26818 LEAL, JOANNE INAH CAPILI
    26819 LEAL, MARK JOSEPH LOVENDINO
    26820 LEAL, PAULA EPISTOLA
    26821 LEALDE, DANNYLYN SAMSON
    26822 LEANDER, NEIL VINCENT SIMANES
    26823 LEANO, CARLA MAE VALDEZ
    26824 LEANTO, MAYLEN RODILLA
    26825 LEAÑO, DARWIN CORPUZ
    26826 LEAÑO, JAMIMA PANAGSAGAN
    26827 LEBAJO, NICO GERARD INES
    26828 LEBANAN, DONNA BELLE BALBASOR
    26829 LEBANTO, EUGENE DUMANGAS
    26830 LEBIOS, RITCHELLE RAMOS
    26831 LEBONPASIL, MARY FLOR PHALA
    26832 LEBOT, MARIBEL GONZALES
    26833 LEBREJA, MA GELONA JABOYA
    26834 LEBRILLA, DAN GULFERIC
    26835 LECAROS, MARA BIANCA AGUILAR
    26836 LECAROS, NERSSA MERELOS
    26837 LECERA, ANALOU CAÑADA
    26838 LECEÑA, HANNAH ADTOON
    26839 LECIAS, GLENDY PAITAN
    26840 LECIAS, SHIELA MAE BIJARIN
    26841 LECIRALDE, TRACIA MAECHILLE PONCE
    26842 LECOTO, ROSALIE LASTIMOZO
    26843 LECTOR, CESAR JR BALABA
    26844 LEDAMA, JHON REY LEONARDO
    26845 LEDEROS, MARICHU ESTO
    26846 LEDESMA, AILEEN DAWN PALLER
    26847 LEDESMA, ALEN MOHAMAD
    26848 LEDESMA, CESAR JR TUPAS
    26849 LEDESMA, EDUARDO MAGTOTO
    26850 LEDESMA, KHIMBERLY MARIE TABLA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:539 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    26851 LEDESMA, LITO BAGONA
    26852 LEDESMA, NIÑO EBORDE
    26853 LEDESMA, REGINE LABARGAN
    26854 LEDESMA, REINAH AGUILA
    26855 LEDESMA, STEPHANIE TALACAN
    26856 LEDINA, BLESSY PATRIARCA
    26857 LEDINA, FRANCIS BELMONTE
    26858 LEDRES, MELVIE WALLES
    26859 LEE, BEATRICE MARIE LORENZANA
    26860 LEE, CAMILLE SHANE FELIX
    26861 LEE, CHARMINE TACURDA
    26862 LEE, CHERRY VALINO
    26863 LEE, CHRISTINE DE REAL
    26864 LEE, DOMINGO III MANERE
    26865 LEE, EDIZA DOROJA
    26866 LEE, ELIJAH
    26867 LEE, JONALYN SUPNIT
    26868 LEE, MARIA PATRICIA DELA CRUZ
    26869 LEE, SHANIN FLOR
    26870 LEEDS, LEONORA SANTOS
    26871 LEGADA, BEVIENNE ICA TABANAG
    26872 LEGADOS, JOHN MARK BERO
    26873 LEGADOS, ROSELET FORMENTERA
    26874 LEGARDA, CHRISTIAN FRANCO
    26875 LEGARDE, EUGENE SALINAS
    26876 LEGARDE, IRIS FUENTES
    26877 LEGARIA, ESTIFANY JOY PONTIMAYOR
    26878 LEGARIA, JENEVIC PRADES
    26879 LEGARSE, CARMELA MARIE LEGARDE
    26880 LEGARTO, DARIO REGANIT
    26881 LEGARTO, SYLVIA FRANCESCA PALINES
    26882 LEGAS, EDEN NAYGA
    26883 LEGASPI, ABSHALOM PACE
    26884 LEGASPI, AERIELLE CHARLENE PAUNGAN
    26885 LEGASPI, ANGELICA CANTOS
    26886 LEGASPI, ARMENA MANAOIS
    26887 LEGASPI, CHERRY ANNE ISIDRO
    26888 LEGASPI, CHRISTIAN DE PAZ
    26889 LEGASPI, CHRISTIANE JOY DOLOYAS
    26890 LEGASPI, ELMAR SAMSON
    26891 LEGASPI, JEPHANY SALCEDO
    26892 LEGASPI, JOHNNY JOSEPH JUAN
    26893 LEGASPI, JOMELYN GELLA
    26894 LEGASPI, JOSEPH SANTOS
    26895 LEGASPI, JOSEPH BRIAN BAUTISTA
    26896 LEGASPI, JUAN PAUL ESCARTIN
    26897 LEGASPI, KAMILLE DIZON
    26898 LEGASPI, KATHRINE TUIZA
    26899 LEGASPI, KENZLE BUFF BOTER
    26900 LEGASPI, KIMBERLY ANN DAVID
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:540 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    26901 LEGASPI, KRISTINE CUSTODIO
    26902 LEGASPI, KRISTINE JOY SOGO-AN
    26903 LEGASPI, LEI-ANNE
    26904 LEGASPI, LEIGHCENT JOY MALINAO
    26905 LEGASPI, LEOLY ANN AYAD
    26906 LEGASPI, LIEZL VALENTIN
    26907 LEGASPI, MARK ANTHONY PATNONGON
    26908 LEGASPI, MARNELLA MENDOZA
    26909 LEGASPI, MELANIE DE GUZMAN
    26910 LEGASPI, MICHELLE ANN ROLDAN
    26911 LEGASPI, MYLA REDOBLE
    26912 LEGASPI, PRECIOUS ROSE GARCIA
    26913 LEGASPI, RALPH PHILIP PASILABAN
    26914 LEGASPI, RANLIE LAZARA
    26915 LEGASPI, REINA CAMILLE ACOSTA
    26916 LEGASPI, RODMIN DIAMANTE
    26917 LEGASPI, ROMEL DAVID
    26918 LEGASPI, ROSALEE LUCAS
    26919 LEGASPI, SHIELO MAE CAYSIP
    26920 LEGASPI, SHYLA MAE CAYSIP
    26921 LEGASPINA, JANE VITO
    26922 LEGASPO, REYNILO PATIS
    26923 LEGASPO, VENUS ARELLANO
    26924 LEGASTO, EDWIN LUCHAVEZ
    26925 LEGATUNA, HELMA SANTIAGO
    26926 LEGAWEN, GLAIZA LEE
    26927 LEGION, GABRIEL LAURENTE
    26928 LEGITIMAS, GAZEL SOMANGIL
    26929 LEGMAN, LEAH MAE DEO-AY
    26930 LEGO, DINGSON RABE
    26931 LEGRESO, MARIE FLOR CALBONERO
    26932 LEGWES, MA THERESA DELA PEÑA
    26933 LEIS, JUVELYN DELEON
    26934 LEJANO, EMELYN MAHILOM
    26935 LEJANO, THALIA ESCOBAR
    26936 LEJANO, VANESSA BUTIONG
    26937 LEJESTA, RUEL WONG
    26938 LEJOC, ARSENIO JR BUSACO
    26939 LELINA, JUN ZEUS MANALO
    26940 LELIS, CARLO HALUM
    26941 LELIS, DENALYN MANIBLE
    26942 LEMANA, JESSE VEE BORJA
    26943 LEMENTE, KIRFI SARONG
    26944 LEMENTE, SHIELA MAE DANO
    26945 LEMINDOG, SHERRYLYN CALAMBA
    26946 LEMON, ELEUTERIO JR PANES
    26947 LEMONSITO, JOSHUA GAYAGAYA
    26948 LENASA, ARCELIE JORILLO
    26949 LENCIO, GIEZEL ANN JARDELEZA
    26950 LENON, RODEL POLONIAS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:541 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    26951 LEO, CHARMAINE ROSE DOLIGAS
    26952 LEOCADIO, JOANNA MARIE MARTIN
    26953 LEODONES, MARY GRACE DACLES
    26954 LEODONES, PRINCESS JOY REYES
    26955 LEOGAN, DANILO PEPITO
    26956 LEON, CHERLITA TORREJAS
    26957 LEON, LENIE BIERNES
    26958 LEONA, MARIAN HOPIA
    26959 LEONADOR, AILLINE MENDOZA
    26960 LEONARDO, CARLO CAWASA
    26961 LEONARDO, CRISANTA
    26962 LEONARDO, EMME DELA CRUZ
    26963 LEONARDO, JANELA ALYSSA CARLOS
    26964 LEONARDO, JAZZIE MEI BERNABE
    26965 LEONARDO, JOHN REMIGIO LUCENIO
    26966 LEONARDO, MA TERESA AVILA
    26967 LEONARDO, MYLA VERGEL
    26968 LEONARDO, REYCHELLE CABURNAY
    26969 LEONARDO, RIALYN DELA CRUZ
    26970 LEONCIO, JOCELYN NAVAL
    26971 LEONCITO, RAYMART BARBIN
    26972 LEONERO, VAL FRANCIS
    26973 LEONES, CHERRY TACULOB
    26974 LEONES, CLIFFORD LUIS TALLEDO
    26975 LEONES, MARNEL ENCARQUEZ
    26976 LEONG, RYAN SUMAGAYSAY
    26977 LEONIDA, HELEN IAN JOY COCAL
    26978 LEONIDA, KEALYN LEYSA
    26979 LEONIDAS, DIANNA ROSE DE LEON
    26980 LEONIDAS, JAY-R HOSANA
    26981 LEONIDAS, KRISTIN LOU ABELLANOSA
    26982 LEONIDO, LEIZEL CAPANGPANGAN
    26983 LEONILLO, DAPHNEE APOGAN
    26984 LEONOR, WELLA JEAN BALBIDO
    26985 LEONORAS, CRIS-IAN PALMARES
    26986 LEONZON, CLIFTONE EVANGELISTA
    26987 LEOP, MARLIE ANN SUMABAT
    26988 LEOPARDAS, OSCAR JR BALBERO
    26989 LEOSALA, CAMELIO CASAS
    26990 LEPALIM, CECILE BANGELES
    26991 LEPAOPAO, ROCHIE FIDELES
    26992 LEPARTO, BEN RAMIN
    26993 LEPASANA, LUIS SANCHEZ
    26994 LEPASANA, RHOELLA REGINE GATONGAY
    26995 LEPASANA, SARAH JANE JAPAL
    26996 LEPITEN, MINERVA ABAJA
    26997 LEPON, NELMARIS PEVIDA
    26998 LEQUIN, KEE ANN QUIAPO
    26999 LEQUIN, LIEZELLE KAYE LASPOÑA
    27000 LEQUIN, MYCA JEAN RETES
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:542 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    27001 LERA, MICHAEL IVAN GONZALES
    27002 LERCANA, CHARMAINE IMBOC
    27003 LERIN, JENESIS GALOS
    27004 LERION, LINDSAY ESPIRITU
    27005 LERION, MARY JOY BANOGBANOG
    27006 LERIOS, ANALIZA LOS BAÑOS
    27007 LERIOS, CORINA JOY CAHAYAG
    27008 LERIOS, JOEL GALIA
    27009 LERIT, ROWENA GELINA
    27010 LERO, SHERILYN JOY CATAYLO
    27011 LEROG, HONEY GRACE CABALES
    27012 LERON, MELOJY GAMUZA
    27013 LESCANO, GAY RICALDE
    27014 LESCANO, JIZZELLE JAPLOS
    27015 LESCANO, MARY GLECERY PAPELLERO
    27016 LESCANO, MAY ANNE CARIAGA
    27017 LESIGUES, CRISPEN JR BIASA
    27018 LESINO, ZURIEL ELENO
    27019 LESONDRA, FRIGGA LACAY
    27020 LESORA, SHYDEL GARCIA
    27021 LESOY, ROSE CHELL MANOLONG
    27022 LESTANO, SHERWIN UDARVE
    27023 LESTIMOSO, JEAN LISLIE DALUMPINES
    27024 LESTINO, ANLIE COSTE
    27025 LESTINO, CHARLENE MAE OGATIS
    27026 LESTOJAS, DYAN JANETH BOTILLA
    27027 LETADA, ALONA VICENTE
    27028 LETADA, LORIE JANE LABAJO
    27029 LETADA, SUNSHINE GARRIDO
    27030 LETE, SOLEDAD MARENTES
    27031 LETI, VANESSA MALAZAR
    27032 LETONIA, REMA LUCID
    27033 LETRAN, ANGEL HEART LOTILLA
    27034 LETRAN, ELVIS ARAGON
    27035 LEUS, JE ALBERT SASUMAN
    27036 LEUTERIO, EDERLYN NAGUTOM
    27037 LEUTERIO, SWETTIE ROSE COLITA
    27038 LEVANTINO, ROVELYN CASTILLO
    27039 LEVARDO, JULIE ANN EBUENGA
    27040 LEVISTE, HANNAH GRACE DATOON
    27041 LEVISTE, RAQUEL MANALO
    27042 LEYBA, RUBEN SOSING
    27043 LEYCO, MARCO ALEXANDRO MONTEJO
    27044 LEYESA, HAZEL EGUIA
    27045 LEYESA, JIMUEL MEA
    27046 LEYESA, KRISTEL ANNE AGUIRRE
    27047 LEYESA, LAWRENCE VILLANUEVA
    27048 LEYGA, CHRISTIAN ROY CANARIO
    27049 LEYGA, WENCES LOUIE CANARIO
    27050 LEYMA, ROLAN NAVARRO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:543 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    27051 LEYNES, ANGELU GUMAPAC
    27052 LEYNES, ARIANE BIÑAS
    27053 LEYNES, BERNADETTE SUENO
    27054 LEYNES, FEARLY DIANNE ONRUBIA
    27055 LEYNES, MARY ANNE CUETO
    27056 LEYNES, RINALIZA MINGI
    27057 LEYRITANA, ROCHELLE CASIPLE
    27058 LEYSA, MARY GAYLE BENIERA
    27059 LEYSICO, NAOMI ANIT
    27060 LEYSO, MARIE CRIS DIDA
    27061 LEYSON, HAZIEL ANN BARUTAG
    27062 LEYSON, JOVIE BAUTISTA
    27063 LEYSON, MICHEL GONZAGA
    27064 LEYSON, RACHELLE ANN ALFAFARA
    27065 LEYSON, RHEA MAE LABRADOR
    27066 LEYTE, DONITA ANN APUYO
    27067 LEYVA, MOLLY GRACE DELIJA
    27068 LEZADA, DUNNE SCHUSTER ALCAYAGA
    27069 LIAD, JOANA DHEL ABIENA
    27070 LIANGCO, JOICE TOLENTINO
    27071 LIANZA, LHYNDYL AREGLADO
    27072 LIARES, ROXETTE LABOA
    27073 LIBAN, DHEVY PAGARAN
    27074 LIBAN, HANILET COLLADO
    27075 LIBANDO, LEORRY NAVARRO
    27076 LIBANG, LORY-ANN LINGBANAN
    27077 LIBANTE, RECIABELLE LLOYD RACOMA
    27078 LIBAO, ALDRIN OPEÑA
    27079 LIBAO, ALEXIS ORMITA
    27080 LIBAO, NHORVIEN JAY PACUNLA
    27081 LIBARDOS, MAITHA ALISACA
    27082 LIBARIOS, MARY ELAINE CUPAT
    27083 LIBATIQUE, ERNIE DELIZO
    27084 LIBATON, ELLEN-MAE GEDANGONI
    27085 LIBATON, JESAMAE NARIDO
    27086 LIBED, GIZELLE RAVANA
    27087 LIBERATO, CHRISTINE JOY PETINES
    27088 LIBERATO, DIANA ABUAN
    27089 LIBERATO, KAREEN KRISTINE FAJILAN
    27090 LIBERATO, KEVIN FABELLO
    27091 LIBERATO, RIZZA MAE TOLEDO
    27092 LIBESTER, DARYL ARELLANO
    27093 LIBETARIO, NEDALYN SUBSUBAN
    27094 LIBIADO, NORMA DIWAG
    27095 LIBO-ON, MARICOR GENERAL
    27096 LIBO-ON, UDEMIE CARITATIVO
    27097 LIBO-ON, VENICE CARAMELO
    27098 LIBONA, IRIZE CLAIRE CALIBAYAN
    27099 LIBOT, ANGELOU ARUGAY
    27100 LIBOT, LIEZL COSEPE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:544 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    27101 LIBOTON, JERALD SINFUEGO
    27102 LIBRADILLA, AIZEIL AGUILAR
    27103 LIBRADILLA, CLOUWIE DELA CRUZ
    27104 LIBRADILLA, DHEB ABUHON
    27105 LIBRADILLA, JENALYN QUIMCO
    27106 LIBRADILLA, MEDARLYN GERALDEZ
    27107 LIBRADILLA, REGINE QUIJANO
    27108 LIBRANDA, JULIUS REGINO ROXAS
    27109 LIBRANDA, KAREN QUINCENA
    27110 LIBRANDA, LARRY ELLAZAR
    27111 LIBRANDO, JOHN LLEMES
    27112 LIBRANDO, JONATHAN GUIANAN
    27113 LIBRANDO, JUDEYANN MARIE LUNA
    27114 LIBRANDO, KAYDAZE DELA PEÑA
    27115 LIBRE, ERWEN MAMILLA
    27116 LIBRE, JOCELYN ROBIA
    27117 LIBRE, LOVE LYN JUNTILLA
    27118 LIBREA, BRIAN CANCERAN
    27119 LIBRES, BABELYN GUMBA
    27120 LIBRES, DOMINIC CIMAFRANCA
    27121 LIBRES, ELEAZAR BUTAWAN
    27122 LIBRES, MARYCRIS CABALLES
    27123 LIBUATAN, NOEMI GAYANA
    27124 LIBUED, LYNNETH MARIZ MIRANDA
    27125 LIBUNAO, GELL IONIE LIPANA
    27126 LIBUNAO, HANNA ABALOS
    27127 LIBUNAO, KENN RUSSELL PASCUAL
    27128 LIBUNAO, KIMBERLY POLICARPIO
    27129 LIBUNAO, LJ MALAYA BALANSAY
    27130 LICAROS, BRYLE BITOY
    27131 LICAS, KENNARD TAGRA
    27132 LICAYAN, EMILLE ROSE PASAOL
    27133 LICAYAN, FRANCE DIANNE DIANO
    27134 LICAYAN, FRANCE DINNA DIANO
    27135 LICAYAN, HARVEY ESPANUEVA
    27136 LICAYO, DOMINIC LIMUN
    27137 LICAYU, ROMELYN SIMANGAN
    27138 LICAYU, ROWENA RAMOS
    27139 LICERIO, RICHIMON REMIGIO
    27140 LICHAUCO, MARY JOY MINGO
    27141 LICMOAN, LANIE SOMBOL
    27142 LICO, DEO ALVIN GAMBOA
    27143 LICO, ELMER ETOM
    27144 LICO, MARIA VENUS REYES
    27145 LICO, MARIAN JOY JUSAY
    27146 LICO, NELL
    27147 LICO, SARAH MAY AUTAENTICO
    27148 LICO-AN, EXCELL SANTILLAN
    27149 LICO-AN, MARY GRACE MORALES
    27150 LICO-AN, SHIRLEY DEPON
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:545 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    27151 LICOYO, BELEN DORONILA
    27152 LICQUO, JAYVIN GUINGAB
    27153 LICTAG, MARIBEL LIBORIO
    27154 LICUAN, CLARISSA STA MARIA
    27155 LICUANAN, ROSEMARIE PINEDA
    27156 LICUANAN, VIRGINIA SALUNA
    27157 LICUDINE, PRECIOUS IVY LINGBAWAN
    27158 LICUP, IARA SALIVIO
    27159 LICUP, JESTON GEMENA
    27160 LIDA, JALILA EDRIS
    27161 LIDASAN, JODI CHARIMAYE FLORES
    27162 LIDEM, LOUISE ANNE HORA
    27163 LIEGO, RICHEL MAYOR
    27164 LIEVA, REYSHIELLE CANATUAN
    27165 LIG-ANG, JESSA MAE TRAYA
    27166 LIGAD, LADY ANN XENIA CASURRA
    27167 LIGAD, ROSEMARIE JOY LASTIMA
    27168 LIGALIG, ARNEL BAYOCBOC
    27169 LIGALIG, RYAN JOSE VILLANUEVA
    27170 LIGAN, DALLEY PEARL CABILI
    27171 LIGAN, LOU MARIBEL OPPUS
    27172 LIGAN, RONEL CABUSAO
    27173 LIGASAN, ABIGAIL CARBONERA
    27174 LIGAYA, JAYCHELLE SALAZAR
    27175 LIGGAYU, WILDA MYRA BIGORNIA
    27176 LIGLIGEN, MYLINAR BUGTONG
    27177 LIGMAYO, MONALIZA PINKIHAN
    27178 LIGNES, ADAN REJUSO
    27179 LIGNES, MARISON SAMSON
    27180 LIGON, CHRISTINE JOY GRIÑO
    27181 LIGON, HAZEL PATANGUI
    27182 LIGON, JELLIE ANNE POLINTAN
    27183 LIGOS, NICOLE MAE RARANGOL
    27184 LIGSAY, GAEA LOU RAFAEL
    27185 LIGSAY, REYMIN
    27186 LIGTAS, RHEA JANE CARCILLER
    27187 LIGTINEN, ROJAN LEE DOMOCMAT
    27188 LIGUATON, LIEZL GARGAR
    27189 LIGUE, ANGELICA TOLENTINO
    27190 LIGUIT, ARMAN LAYOSA
    27191 LIGUMBRES, ANGELA RAMADA
    27192 LIGUTAN, FEIMEL CARRERA
    27193 LIGUTAN, JERALDINE BOLIVAR
    27194 LIGUTAN, KEVIN JAZZ RUADO
    27195 LIGUTAN, RACHELLE TANGUILAN
    27196 LIHAYLIHAY, CLAIRE MENDOZA
    27197 LILAM, JANE ROSE SUSTENTO
    27198 LILANG, JEREMY FERNANDO
    27199 LILANG, JO-ANN NOQUIERA
    27200 LILIO, LOVELY CHENCHE LEE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:546 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    27201 LILLO, JULIET ALMERINO
    27202 LIM, ALBERT MICHAEL
    27203 LIM, ALDREN TROMPO
    27204 LIM, AMIEGRACE CABUDOY
    27205 LIM, ANNA LIZA PAGUIGAN
    27206 LIM, CARMELITA SUMAMPONG
    27207 LIM, CHARISSE FAJARDO
    27208 LIM, CLAIRE CERNA
    27209 LIM, CORALYN APURADA
    27210 LIM, CRISTI SALVE BINGEL
    27211 LIM, DEXTER JASMIN
    27212 LIM, FAUJIANA LADJABUNGSO
    27213 LIM, FELANIE MARIE ALEJANDRINO
    27214 LIM, HELENA JEAN LADRERA
    27215 LIM, JANE RIKKA CAYETUNA
    27216 LIM, JOAN DIAZ
    27217 LIM, JULIE ANN BARANDINO
    27218 LIM, KRIZIA FAYE BAUTISTA
    27219 LIM, LARLEE DAANG
    27220 LIM, LOILA PIÑERO
    27221 LIM, MARISSEL ANGELES
    27222 LIM, MARJURI ACE PAGADUAN
    27223 LIM, MARK PAUL IDAÑO
    27224 LIM, PETER JOHN CASTAÑOS
    27225 LIM, PHILLIP JHUN MALUENDA
    27226 LIM, RANNIE GONZALO
    27227 LIM, RHODA ROSE TOMIAL
    27228 LIM, ROSANO OSAHITA
    27229 LIM, ROSARIO PAQUIBAL
    27230 LIM, ROSE ANNE TRIA
    27231 LIM, ROSVIR YPIL
    27232 LIM, SHAIRA CAMILLE PANGANIBAN
    27233 LIM, SHARRIFA MOHAMAD
    27234 LIM, SHIENA CEPEDA
    27235 LIM, VERONICA FRONDA
    27236 LIM, WENDOLYN ESPINA
    27237 LIM-IT, JACQUE MAY PORLARES
    27238 LIMA, APPLE JANE SEBARRE
    27239 LIMA, HAYDEE LYN GADORES
    27240 LIMA, JOAN ALPINO
    27241 LIMA, RONABIE LIMOS
    27242 LIMANA, JAYHAD MICHAEL BACALLA
    27243 LIMAS, KAREEN AMPER
    27244 LIMBA, BAILEN DAP-OG
    27245 LIMBAG, FEMIE IMPERIAL
    27246 LIMBAG, VINCENT NODALO
    27247 LIMBAGA, ANGELICA SERIOSA
    27248 LIMBAGA, CARA DANICA CARRIAGA
    27249 LIMBAGA, CAROL CALINGCO
    27250 LIMBAGA, CHERRY FE MENGULLO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:547 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    27251 LIMBAGA, MICHAEL SAYCON
    27252 LIMBAGA, RHEY MARK SEROHIJOS
    27253 LIMBAGO, SANCHO JR ESCRIN
    27254 LIMBANG, JACQUELINE MONES
    27255 LIMBANGANON, VICHEL BASALO
    27256 LIMBARO, JALLIN JEAN DOGMOC
    27257 LIMBAWAN, RICHELLE ANN VINARAO
    27258 LIMBO, ABEGAIL BUHI
    27259 LIMBO, JENNIFER BALMES
    27260 LIMBO, JOHN BRYLE DE LEON
    27261 LIMBO, MACARINE JOY MACARAIG
    27262 LIMBOC, AIRA JANE VILLADELREY
    27263 LIMBOY, CHERRYLYN MENDOZA
    27264 LIMBOY, JOHN ESQUILA
    27265 LIME, JAY MARK GABUYO
    27266 LIMIKID, JANUARD ALFONSINO
    27267 LIMJOCO, JOHNALYN AVENIDO
    27268 LIMJUECO, MELODY MAPALAD
    27269 LIMOCON, DANIELLE DAL TIANERO
    27270 LIMON, GRACE ANN SALDIVAR
    27271 LIMON, LOUIE JOY ROJO
    27272 LIMON, MAY ANN TURADO
    27273 LIMORAN, JONA GALOS
    27274 LIMOS, CHATRA MI LYKA CAUSON
    27275 LIMOS, GENE BENIECE BENITO
    27276 LIMOS, MARIA LIEZL MASIRAG
    27277 LIMOS, OLIVIA AVANCEÑA
    27278 LIMOS, PEDRO JR CASACLANG
    27279 LIMOS, R C UMADHAY
    27280 LIMOS, RYAN RAY DELA SERNA
    27281 LIMOSNERO, SHEENA MAE DAYONDON
    27282 LIMPAG, CATHY BIHAG
    27283 LIMPAG, DIONISA SALIDAGA
    27284 LIMPAHAN, BRYAN HILTON ABUYOG
    27285 LIMPAHAN, JESEL OTOS
    27286 LIMPAHAN, ROSSELLE CATULONG
    27287 LIMPAO, LISTER PAUL CULLO
    27288 LIMPASAN, HERWINA GANIH
    27289 LIMPIADA, KRISTEL JANE CARDENAS
    27290 LIMPIN, JONATHAN ARTHUR AYSON
    27291 LIMUACO, BETHEL ANGELIQUE ZAMBALES
    27292 LINA, EUGENE MEJIA
    27293 LINA, JOLIVER REVILLA
    27294 LINA, MANNASEH ALVARICO
    27295 LINA, PRECIOUSLYN MANGUIAT
    27296 LINAG, JAWORSKI DUKA
    27297 LINAMAS, CHERIE ROSE EMPLEO
    27298 LINAO, DANILO JR ROMEO
    27299 LINAO, LORENA RIVERA
    27300 LINASA, REGGIE PEREGRINA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:548 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    27301 LINATOC, ANIE ROCAFORT
    27302 LINATOC, JONALYN PUSAG
    27303 LINATOC, RAYMOND RED
    27304 LINAY, RYAN PAOLO GABON
    27305 LINAZA, MARY GRACE LOZADA
    27306 LINCALLO, ESELYN NAMBIO
    27307 LINCALLO, HEHERSON GIDA
    27308 LINCALLO, JENNER EDWARD MATIAS
    27309 LINCALLO, LARRY ANULAO
    27310 LINCARO, APRIL TUDTUD
    27311 LINCASAN, BONNA BUHAT
    27312 LINCUNA, ALONA BABAD
    27313 LINDA, CHRISTINE KHEY GUZMAN
    27314 LINDA, JUSSEL KRISNA CIUDAD
    27315 LINDAG, JILL RAMIREZ
    27316 LINDAIN, LYKA LYNETTE MORTERA
    27317 LINDAWAN, ALEXA ANGELA PABLO
    27318 LINDAWAN, SHIELA GRACE BUMULO
    27319 LINDIO, CRISLYN FAITH CRISTOBAL
    27320 LINDIO, JUN NAMIA
    27321 LINDO, JASMIN BALAO
    27322 LINDO, LEVY MAÑEBOG
    27323 LINDO, MARIA ZAPANTA CASAJEROS
    27324 LINDONGAN, HAMSIR PUDTED
    27325 LINGA, SHERWIN MARC BACANI
    27326 LINGA, SHERWIN ROI LAJA
    27327 LINGAD, RENEE MAE GARCIA
    27328 LINGAD, WENDY MAE PAULE
    27329 LINGAN, ANAVI NAVARRO
    27330 LINGAN, NORMALYN DE DIOS
    27331 LINGANAY, NOEL JUN LAPINIG
    27332 LINGAT, PAUL AIRON DE GUZMAN
    27333 LINGBAWAN, MARK LOUIE BONGGAWON
    27334 LINGCAY, NICOLE LOUISE PARDO
    27335 LINGCO, ROLLENE CONJE
    27336 LINGCORAN, CARL JOHNWYNE LAMOTAY
    27337 LINGCORAN, REMLYN MANGUIT
    27338 LINGHON, SAVIOR LUCHING
    27339 LINGOLINGO, JAYSON MONARES
    27340 LINGON, GEOFFREY MACUNAT
    27341 LINGON, JUDY ANN BOOL
    27342 LINGON, KHEYCE LEAL
    27343 LINGON, MYLA FIECAS
    27344 LINGUAJE, ED LORENCE CERNA
    27345 LINGUES, JOHN ROD PAGUICAN
    27346 LINING, RAZEL REGIO
    27347 LINO, IMEE ALBUENA
    27348 LINO, JANICE PESCADOR
    27349 LINO, JIANNE STEFFI GAMET
    27350 LINO, MA ELAINE MENGOTE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:549 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    27351 LINO, REYDEN ESMERALDA
    27352 LINO, ROMELA ENRIQUEZ
    27353 LINSAG, KHAMILLE ANN ALO
    27354 LINSAG, MARIANES SAMIANA
    27355 LINSANGAN, MARJORIE GARCIA
    27356 LINSANGAN, MIRASOL BORQUIL
    27357 LINSANGAN, SONNY BOY RAZON
    27358 LINTAC, SARAH RUBIO
    27359 LINTAG, JANICA DIVINA
    27360 LINTAG, LOVELY MARQUEZ
    27361 LINTONAN, CARYN TINOHAN
    27362 LINTUAN, JOCELLE LACORTE
    27363 LINZAGAN, DIANE CLARE RADAM
    27364 LIOAD, JONA BUENDIA
    27365 LIOAN, MICHELLE CUDIAMAT
    27366 LIONG, CHARVIN NUEVO
    27367 LIPA, KARLA LYNN MACASINAG
    27368 LIPALAM, GRACE MARAVILLA
    27369 LIPALAM, RALPH PANIZALES
    27370 LIPATA, AL CERBITO
    27371 LIPATA, JEFFREY NATINO
    27372 LIPATA, JHON REN DIANITO
    27373 LIPATA, MALOU CONGZON
    27374 LIPATA, PATRICIA LUZ ADA
    27375 LIPATA, PRINCESS HANNAH CABENIAN
    27376 LIPATA, WINGILYN PAHIMNAYAN
    27377 LIPAY, CAHRA KINCEL EDAN
    27378 LIQUE, CAMILLE PALICPIC
    27379 LIQUE, IVY ALMOCERA
    27380 LIQUE, LAURA ROMAN
    27381 LIQUE, PINGKY CABARUBIAS
    27382 LIQUEZ, REJOY LUMAWAG
    27383 LIQUIGAN, RHEA TURINGAN
    27384 LIQUIGAN, VALERIE BINAYUG
    27385 LIQUIRAN, LEAH GARCIA
    27386 LIRA, AFRILYN SOLIVA
    27387 LIRA, LENCIS TEJONES
    27388 LIRAG, MICHELLE MANALO
    27389 LIRASAN, RONALYN BAUTISTA
    27390 LIRAZAN, JUDY ANN CARCEDO
    27391 LIRIO, SUSANA MAYCACAYAN
    27392 LISACA, RUBIE LINGAN
    27393 LISAO, FLORDELIS BLANCO
    27394 LISBE, MARAYAH CARREN RODRIGO
    27395 LISCANO, ANDREA JOYCE MANGABAT
    27396 LISCANO, MARIA LOURDES MANGABAT
    27397 LISCENIA, BERNALYN BUNDOC
    27398 LISING, CRISELLE DELA CRUZ
    27399 LISING, GLADYS ANN NAVA
    27400 LISING, JOHN-ZENT MALLARI
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:550 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    27401 LISING, NOEMI CASILLA
    27402 LISING, RIEZEL PILI
    27403 LISING, ROXANNE JANE GUIZ
    27404 LISING, RYAN JHON GUIZ
    27405 LISMIS, REY MAPULA
    27406 LISON, ALMALYN
    27407 LISONDRA, ALLAIZZA MAE RIN
    27408 LISONDRA, ANGEL ROSE LORENZO
    27409 LISONDRA, CHARLIE MAY TUBAL
    27410 LISONDRA, DAWN JAYLIAGN ROGADOR
    27411 LISONDRA, JEAN MATARLO
    27412 LISONDRA, MARIA THERESA SALDAÑA
    27413 LISONDRA, YVES VILLAMAEL
    27414 LITA, JULIUS CAESAR CASTILLO
    27415 LITA, VINCENT VILLALUNA
    27416 LITANA, CRISTY MILLENA
    27417 LITANG, GEMMA LOU CARTON
    27418 LITAWAN, CRICEL TAYABAN
    27419 LITEG, SALMA OGAGANG
    27420 LITERA, EMMAN ARNOZA
    27421 LITERATUS, CRISBAN FRASCO
    27422 LIU, SHARON ADEFUIN
    27423 LIVESTRE, JENELOU VILLARES
    27424 LIWA, WILSON POSTANES
    27425 LIWAG, CATHERINE BACANI
    27426 LIWAG, JENALYN ANGELO
    27427 LIWAG, JENNY FRANCISCO
    27428 LIWAG, JOAN RAMOS
    27429 LIWAG, LORGIE SINGGANGAN
    27430 LIWAG, MARVIN SILVA
    27431 LIWAG, QUENNIE BARCA
    27432 LIWAN, CLARE CABBIGAT
    27433 LIWAN, VANESSA SAMARAH GAO-AY
    27434 LIWANAG, CHELSEA ANN PINEDA
    27435 LIWANAG, JICEL SUMAGUE
    27436 LIWANAG, MARINEL DE LEON
    27437 LIWANAG, MARVY CRISTYNNE PULONG
    27438 LIWANAG, MELODY CROM
    27439 LIWANAG, NIÑO JHON PETER MENDOZA
    27440 LIWANAG, PEARL DESIREE ZANTE
    27441 LIWANAG, RONALYN PAYAD
    27442 LIWANAG, ROXAN EBANING
    27443 LIWANAGAN, CRYSTAL GAIL MASCULINO
    27444 LIWANAGAN, KAREEN MARTINEZ
    27445 LIWAO, ALONY BABE CASO
    27446 LIWLIWA, MERGIE BALANNI
    27447 LIZA, LOURENZ GONZAGA
    27448 LIZA, ZHALEA MONA SEDEÑO
    27449 LIZADA, GERALDINE CAYAB
    27450 LIZADES, HAZEL ESTRELLA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:551 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    27451 LIZANO, JENNY MANLONGAT
    27452 LIZARDO, ELAINE JENICA CAPILI
    27453 LIZARDO, IRIES RANCHEZ
    27454 LIZARDO, JOSEPHINE LUZANO
    27455 LIZARDO, RAQUEL GUINTO
    27456 LIZARONDO, CAMILLE NATIVIDAD
    27457 LIZASO, MA REINA GAIL TAPIT
    27458 LIZO, ABIGAIL ROQUE
    27459 LIZONDRA, CARLA MARIE CASIO
    27460 LLABAN, JOHN ANOTA
    27461 LLABAN, RONEL FANTILAGA
    27462 LLABORE, JAMEL HERNANDEZ
    27463 LLACER, GARRY LOCITO
    27464 LLACER, JESSA BARADE
    27465 LLACER, VANESSA EVA
    27466 LLAGAS, BEA GRACE PACLAR
    27467 LLAGAS, DOROTHY JEAN NECESITO
    27468 LLAGAS, GLAIZA AGGABAO
    27469 LLAGAS, KRISTINE ALVARADO
    27470 LLAGAS, MARIE ANN ABELLA
    27471 LLAGAS, MARYJANE BUHAY
    27472 LLAGAS, PEARL GRACE PANTINOPLE
    27473 LLAGUNO, CHRISTIAN BANSAGALE
    27474 LLAGUNO, NANETH CANDELARIA
    27475 LLAMADA, EDGARDO JR POLO
    27476 LLAMADO, ELVIRA MOWAJE
    27477 LLAMADO, HEIDI LABOC
    27478 LLAMADO, MARY ANN BRIONES
    27479 LLAMADO, RAYMOND CREER
    27480 LLAMAS, DEDJON PIZON
    27481 LLAMAS, HAZEL ANN SANTIAGO
    27482 LLAMAS, IVY ONG
    27483 LLAMAS, MARY ROSE PEREZ
    27484 LLAMASARES, MEHANNE MAPA
    27485 LLAMAZARES, EUNICE MARRIEZ CONDECION
    27486 LLAMEDO, PAMELA RIVAMONTE
    27487 LLAMEG, ALTHEA SEVILLA
    27488 LLAMELO, JO MICHAEL MARFIL
    27489 LLAMELO, RHEA BEVERLY CARAG
    27490 LLAMES, KRISTEL JANINE RAGO
    27491 LLAMES, PAULINE MAGBANUA
    27492 LLAMIS, MARTHA TAGANAHAN
    27493 LLAMO, RONNIE FEGORAO
    27494 LLAMZON, MA LOURDES PALOMADO
    27495 LLANA, HEINA PEÑAFLOR
    27496 LLANA, JUSTIN GABRIEL RAMIREZ
    27497 LLANDER, JONALYN VELARDE
    27498 LLANERA, BEA MARIE TOROY
    27499 LLANERA, BLESSY GESTIADA
    27500 LLANERA, CHRISTINE MARIE ABOY
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:552 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    27501 LLANERA, MA ANGAELICA FERNANDO
    27502 LLANERA, MARIA SALOME
    27503 LLANES, CLAUDEN JONE TABURNO
    27504 LLANES, DONNA MAE TAMAYO
    27505 LLANES, ERLLIEN FLORES
    27506 LLANES, JENNY VEE QUIZON
    27507 LLANES, MARGAUX ANNE CACHOLA
    27508 LLANETA, JANICA KAREN NAVERA
    27509 LLANETA, JOMY CONDES
    27510 LLANEZA, GERALDINE NIÑA PARAGAS
    27511 LLANEZA, LEONOR CAPACIETE
    27512 LLANILLO, KRISTEL ANN FEDERISO
    27513 LLANILLO, MARIBEL JAVA
    27514 LLANILO, ERMEL AGUIRRE
    27515 LLANITA, IRENE UNTALAN
    27516 LLANITA, JAMES VERGEL COYOCA
    27517 LLANITA, SHAIRA CAPUL
    27518 LLANO, HECEL LOREEN PURGAS
    27519 LLANO, MARY DEO
    27520 LLANO, MARY JOY ODAÑO
    27521 LLANO, VENER ESQUILONA
    27522 LLANOS, BRANDON NIEVES
    27523 LLANOS, JHEVANIE EUNISE DEIPARINE
    27524 LLANOS, PEARL VALERIE SERBAN
    27525 LLANOS, ROLLY DALOGDOG
    27526 LLANTADA, ALFREDA OCASLA
    27527 LLANTO, DEA MARIZ GABUYO
    27528 LLANTO, FRANCIS JUNGCO
    27529 LLANTO, MARLON GABUYU
    27530 LLANTO, MARY GRACE JOSE
    27531 LLANTO, MARYNETH MORALDE
    27532 LLANTO, ROSELA TREXIA ABUD
    27533 LLANTOS, RENIER MARK NOLASCO
    27534 LLANURA, MATHET GAY PANIZALES
    27535 LLANZA, KARLO VISPERAS
    27536 LLARENA, ANGELICA MANFORTE
    27537 LLARENA, JOHN ERIC MENDAZA
    27538 LLARENA, RHAYZIEL NATANAUAN
    27539 LLARENAS, LEANOR ESTILONG
    27540 LLARENAS, NORLIE JUNA POLIG
    27541 LLASUS, JESABEL BIGCAS
    27542 LLAUSAS, JUVI ANGELLI NAGALES
    27543 LLAVER, CRISTINE JOY LANTORIA
    27544 LLAVORE, CLARIE JOY REMILLA
    27545 LLAVORE, SALVADOR PANELO
    27546 LLEGADO, LERMA ABITONA
    27547 LLEGO, ELIZABETH LOU AYATON
    27548 LLEGO, JELICA ESCALANTE
    27549 LLEGO, JENNY VILLAFUERTE
    27550 LLEGO, LEO SABEJON
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:553 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    27551 LLEGO, MARK ALAIZON GABAO
    27552 LLEGO, NOE JR PALOMO
    27553 LLEGO, SER JAMIER LABIAL
    27554 LLEGO, SUSAN VILLAFUERTE
    27555 LLEMA, DICKSON JOHAN JAY BALANQUIT
    27556 LLEMIT, CRISTINA JANE CENETE
    27557 LLEMOS, MAY ANN PADILLA
    27558 LLENA, ANNALYN CRISTOBAL
    27559 LLENA, BRIAN SANTOS
    27560 LLENA, CHARIZ JANINE DE LA ROSA
    27561 LLENA, JONAHLIZA MAGNO
    27562 LLENA, SARANIE LOPEZ
    27563 LLENADO, EDILBERTO QUIBOD
    27564 LLENARESES, RHANEL MENDEZ
    27565 LLENES, SUZZANE LOU FLORES
    27566 LLENO, LESLIE ABINES
    27567 LLENO, MARIA DEMANARIG
    27568 LLENOS, JOHN RAY JANSON
    27569 LLERA, JASON JASMIN
    27570 LLERA, JULIMAE VINCO
    27571 LLEVA, EDMARK REQUILLAS
    27572 LLEVADO, AUBREY ANN
    27573 LLOBIT, LAIZA MAY LLORIN
    27574 LLOBRERA, CLARENCE HERNANDEZ
    27575 LLOBRERA, JOHN MART ABETRIA
    27576 LLONA, ELVIE MIAS
    27577 LLONORA, ANGELO BELANDRES
    27578 LLONOSO, ROSECHELL GUMANOY
    27579 LLOREN, LYRA ESTA
    27580 LLOREN, MARICEL PAYOT
    27581 LLORICA, SWEETZEL MORALES
    27582 LLORIN, CHARIZA GRACE RIBATO
    27583 LLORIN, MARY KATHLENE LAZARTE
    27584 LLOSA, EVELYN DEÑOSO
    27585 LLOVERAS, JAMAICA ABELLANOSA
    27586 LLOVERAS, JESSA OBAOB
    27587 LLOVIT, ANGEL BIBAL
    27588 LLOVIT, MARYANN MAGNATA
    27589 LLOVIT, MERRY MAE GRACE ROLLORATA
    27590 LO, RHONA MAE CADELIÑA
    27591 LO-ON, ELVIRA TABAS
    27592 LOARES, MA CARMELA LANZON
    27593 LOAYON, MARIA MERCEDES SAAVEDRA
    27594 LOAYON, MAYETTE ESTAL
    27595 LOAYON, MISTY JEAN PIE
    27596 LOAYON, RUBY JOY FELASOL
    27597 LOBATON, HONEY BEE FARINAS
    27598 LOBATON, JUANA SUZY AMOR GARFERIO
    27599 LOBATON, SHEENA MAE REMON
    27600 LOBENARIA, THEODY TAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:554 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    27601 LOBENDINO, RODA LOBENDINO
    27602 LOBERAN, JUDITH BAGUIO
    27603 LOBERANES, CENTRA MAE MONTEZA
    27604 LOBERAS, CHERRIE RED DAGOY
    27605 LOBERAS, CHRISTIAN VIDAL
    27606 LOBERIANO, CHONELOU JOHN JIMENEZ
    27607 LOBERIANO, LIZIL LUCAYA
    27608 LOBIANO, MARIA EL ROSA DA VIE LAURON
    27609 LOBINA, RYAN BASADA
    27610 LOBINGCO, HONEY ALUNAN
    27611 LOBINO, LIZA CORONG
    27612 LOBINO, RAQUEL SANTIAGO
    27613 LOBITAÑA, BRYAN CHRISTIAN MONSALUD
    27614 LOBITAÑA, CATHLYN BINONGCAL
    27615 LOBO, ELYN ITUM
    27616 LOBO, NILDA PESA
    27617 LOBO, RUCEL GAMAYON
    27618 LOBO, WEENA PINEDA
    27619 LOBOS, EDGAR JR BALANQUIT
    27620 LOBOS, MERRYFEL BALANQUIT
    27621 LOBRIGAS, ROSEMARIE FUNTANAR
    27622 LOBRIGO, PAMELA CONTILLO
    27623 LOBUSTA, LIEZYL MERIALES
    27624 LOCABERTE, CHRIS JOHN
    27625 LOCABERTE, ILONAH JANE LABANA
    27626 LOCRIANA, CARMELA FELIZARDO
    27627 LOCSIN, LAVINIA MARRIE BENAVIDEZ
    27628 LODOVICE, DESIREE VIRGILEN JOYCE YURFO
    27629 LODOVICE, HANNA GRACE SARIGUMBA
    27630 LODRIPAS, VERITA GALBAN
    27631 LODRONIO, HALLEY ANNE ODTOHAN
    27632 LOFAMIA, ROMNICK LLAGAS
    27633 LOFRANCO, ADELYN TUBAN
    27634 LOFRANCO, GLADYS ANN ANORA
    27635 LOFRANCO, JANET GUDES
    27636 LOFRANCO, KIMBERLY JOAQUIN
    27637 LOFRANCO, LORD DEREK BUNO
    27638 LOFRANCO, MARVIN CARO
    27639 LOFRANCO, RICHARD SELINEL
    27640 LOGAN, FAYE JOANNE CEREZO
    27641 LOGARTA, DEBBIE TABORNAL
    27642 LOGATCHO, JASON SAURO
    27643 LOGMAO, KAREN JALAC
    27644 LOGO, GINA MANLAPAZ
    27645 LOGRO, GERALDINE FAUSTINO
    27646 LOGRO, SHERLYN CEBUANO
    27647 LOGRONIO, ERIKA MAE BAUTISTA
    27648 LOGRONIO, JHOZEL DEMATERA
    27649 LOGRONIO, JOMAR JUSTINIANE
    27650 LOGRONIO, JOVETH BAGNOL
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:555 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    27651 LOGROÑO, MA CHARISSE
    27652 LOGUES, MARLON BALABAG
    27653 LOLARGA, JENNELYN ORTIZ
    27654 LOLO, MA ELENA VILLETE
    27655 LOLONG, APRILYN ALCORAN
    27656 LOLONG, CHERRY MAE REAL
    27657 LOLONG, DARLEEN TERNIDA
    27658 LOLONG, DIANE LONTOC
    27659 LOLONG, JENNETA MUJE
    27660 LOLONG, KRISTINA MAGPALE
    27661 LOMA, LEA MEMORACION
    27662 LOMBOY, KING JESSIETH RAMOS
    27663 LOMBOY, MARIVIC FELICIANO
    27664 LOMBOY, MARVIN BALANGUE
    27665 LOMBRES, GERRY ROSALITA
    27666 LOMIBAO, ALYN AYUNAN
    27667 LOMIBAO, KAYLE KRISTOFFER SALAC
    27668 LOMIBAO, NOVIE JOY PAZ PABLO
    27669 LOMINOQUE, MICHELLE REGNER
    27670 LOMIO, KATRIN ANGEL SANSANO
    27671 LOMO, DEXTER AYRIETON APELO
    27672 LOMO, MARY ANGELLE ENOT
    27673 LOMO, SHIRLEY GALAY
    27674 LOMOCSO, CHERAME CABANIG
    27675 LOMOCSO, HELBERT PRIETOS
    27676 LOMOCSO, IVY CRUDA
    27677 LOMOCSO, JOHN POPPER VILLACAMPA
    27678 LOMOCSO, MICHAEL JOHN GERARD CONDOLON
    27679 LOMOCSO, VICTOR REY BINONDO
    27680 LOMOLJO, LEA DUMA-OG
    27681 LOMONDOT, JASPIA ALI
    27682 LOMONDOT, SITTIE JOHAIMAH BARUANG
    27683 LOMONG-EY, DIVINE GRACE SAFAWIL
    27684 LOMONG-OY, PRESCIOUS SHEENA UTLEG
    27685 LOMONGO, ANDREW PAGADOR
    27686 LOMONSOD, WINNIE BENDO
    27687 LOMOT, BELEN DIADOLA
    27688 LOMOTOS, ALJUNE BRAQUIL
    27689 LOMOTOS, CECILE CALIPUSAN
    27690 LOMOTOS, IRENEO JR II MATIAS
    27691 LOMOTOS, MARK KEVIN GRANCAPAL
    27692 LOMUAS, CHARITY BRAVO
    27693 LOMUGDANG, ELMER SUPETRAN
    27694 LOMUGDANG, JEASALYN CAÑAL
    27695 LONDONIO, JAY MORIS
    27696 LONDRES, CHRISTINE TERESITA GILOS
    27697 LONDRES, MECHIE ABLANIDA
    27698 LONGAKIT, ALJHENE SUYOM
    27699 LONGAKIT, RICHELLE BOQUIREN
    27700 LONGALONG, CESAR SOLIMAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:556 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    27701 LONGALONG, CHERRY JEAN DAYO
    27702 LONGAS, SYLVIA JACINTO
    27703 LONGASA, NANDY MAGALLANES
    27704 LONGAVELA, JOHN LEO RAMOS
    27705 LONGBOAN, WILMA FRANCISCO
    27706 LONGCANAYA, SAVIOR BAVES SUBAAN
    27707 LONGCOP, DAVY PAJANUSTAN
    27708 LONGCOP, JAY-ANN CASTRO
    27709 LONGCOP, JAYSON HARNAIZ
    27710 LONGCOP, RECHELLE ARCA
    27711 LONGCOP, RONALD
    27712 LONGGAT, ARVIN LACAR
    27713 LONGGAWE, VALLEYRIE MARINES
    27714 LONGHAS, ODESSA MARIELLE ONRUBIA
    27715 LONGHAY, MA ANA LOBINA
    27716 LONGINOS, FELOMINO JR BOOC
    27717 LONGNO, DARELL JOY POSADAS
    27718 LONGNO, MARIA ERICA TANZO
    27719 LONGOS, JHONABEL YPON
    27720 LONGOS, JOAN GELSANO
    27721 LONGOS, KEN CLYDE OTIG
    27722 LONGOS, REYFE GALO
    27723 LONTES, MA ROSADELLE CASTRO
    27724 LONTOC, ALLAN BALLESTEROS
    27725 LONTOC, CRISANTA PETALCORIN
    27726 LONTOC, EVELYN CONTI
    27727 LONTOC, MHAIREN MAGADIA
    27728 LONZAGA, AIZA PACIENCIA
    27729 LONZAGA, FRANCE MYLA ELUGSONG
    27730 LONZAGA, GILBERT PACIENCIA
    27731 LONZAGA, JOSSA MACAHIG
    27732 LONZAGA, LU-MARIE CABALLERO
    27733 LONZAGAY, JIMELYN DILLA
    27734 LOOD, BLESS GRAZELLE ALINTON
    27735 LOOD, LAYLANIE VELDOSOLA
    27736 LOPE, CHEY ANNE IMAN
    27737 LOPERA, ELVIE BANDO
    27738 LOPERA, MICHELLE LLAMASARES
    27739 LOPEZ, ABIGAIL LACUESTA
    27740 LOPEZ, ALFRED
    27741 LOPEZ, ALLAN JOHN BILLONES
    27742 LOPEZ, ANN RODELYN BONDOC
    27743 LOPEZ, ANNA NICHOLE GUTIERREZ
    27744 LOPEZ, ANSELMO FLORES
    27745 LOPEZ, ARLYN GENERAL
    27746 LOPEZ, ARVIE DE MESA
    27747 LOPEZ, ARVIN BEJER
    27748 LOPEZ, BIEN DJ BECERA
    27749 LOPEZ, BLAIZER FAITH SALVACION
    27750 LOPEZ, CATHERINE ESCOTOTO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:557 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    27751 LOPEZ, CHARM CARME BUSANO
    27752 LOPEZ, CHERIE MAE PAUTAN
    27753 LOPEZ, CHERISH GUADALUPE GONZALO
    27754 LOPEZ, CHRISTIAN JAY GUARIN
    27755 LOPEZ, CINDY DEL MONTE
    27756 LOPEZ, CLARISSA MAE ABAD
    27757 LOPEZ, CLARISSABELLA OLAVE
    27758 LOPEZ, CRIS ANDREW MONTERO
    27759 LOPEZ, CRISHA VARGAS
    27760 LOPEZ, CRISTINA MARIE BALAGUER
    27761 LOPEZ, CZAR CIPRIAN SANCHEZ
    27762 LOPEZ, DALE BUSLIG
    27763 LOPEZ, DARWIN FELICIANO
    27764 LOPEZ, DONREY ZAMORA
    27765 LOPEZ, EDWARD JOSEPH CASTRO
    27766 LOPEZ, FERLIZA BACTAT
    27767 LOPEZ, FHEROSE SANTOS
    27768 LOPEZ, FINSERGLEN CHOCLIT PANCHO
    27769 LOPEZ, FRANCENT CABAG
    27770 LOPEZ, GEMALYN AVILA
    27771 LOPEZ, HAIDI BALLESTEROS
    27772 LOPEZ, HEDRIANE MAGLANGIT
    27773 LOPEZ, HENRY LEIH VILLESCO
    27774 LOPEZ, IRISH BAÑARES
    27775 LOPEZ, IZIEL PERGES
    27776 LOPEZ, JACQUILINE DURADO
    27777 LOPEZ, JAIRUS ANDREW AFABLE
    27778 LOPEZ, JANICA MAE MELCHOR
    27779 LOPEZ, JARED MAGCURO
    27780 LOPEZ, JEMIMA WAGAS
    27781 LOPEZ, JENEVE BELGIRA
    27782 LOPEZ, JENIE ANN BIHASA
    27783 LOPEZ, JERALD MASICLAT
    27784 LOPEZ, JESSA PRETO
    27785 LOPEZ, JIM QUIGUE
    27786 LOPEZ, JOHN DEXTER ALBA
    27787 LOPEZ, JOMARK VILLANUEVA
    27788 LOPEZ, JOSHUA EMNACE
    27789 LOPEZ, JOYCE ANN ESPADON
    27790 LOPEZ, JULIE ANN JALUAG
    27791 LOPEZ, JULINA ROBRIGADO
    27792 LOPEZ, JYLNOR TAGALOGUIN
    27793 LOPEZ, KAREN LOU GABRINEZ
    27794 LOPEZ, KATRIN WATERLEE RELAMPAGOS
    27795 LOPEZ, KATRINA DACANAY
    27796 LOPEZ, KEZIAH ANN BURGOS
    27797 LOPEZ, KIMBERLY KAYE CALAUNAN
    27798 LOPEZ, KRISTIAN JAKE FLORDELIZA
    27799 LOPEZ, LALAINE GRENCIO
    27800 LOPEZ, LIEZEL BINABAY
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:558 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    27801 LOPEZ, LUIGI CRISOSTOMO
    27802 LOPEZ, MA IVIE HAYAG
    27803 LOPEZ, MA SHERLYN NUEZ
    27804 LOPEZ, MADELINE AQUINO
    27805 LOPEZ, MAILA FEY ASAY
    27806 LOPEZ, MARCOS ANTONIO GONZALES
    27807 LOPEZ, MARIAN AIJO SALOR
    27808 LOPEZ, MARIEL ANN PURA
    27809 LOPEZ, MARITES HERNANDEZ
    27810 LOPEZ, MARJORIE CANEOS
    27811 LOPEZ, MARK ANTHONY ABALOS
    27812 LOPEZ, MARK ANTHONY FABRO
    27813 LOPEZ, MARK AUSTIN ALESSANDRO ESCALONA
    27814 LOPEZ, MARK FRANCIS SARMIENTO
    27815 LOPEZ, MARK LAURENCE AMOSO
    27816 LOPEZ, MARLYN SUING
    27817 LOPEZ, MARVIC CRISOSTOMO
    27818 LOPEZ, MARY ANGEL MENDOZA
    27819 LOPEZ, MECHELE AGUINALDE
    27820 LOPEZ, MEDJEL BRIONES
    27821 LOPEZ, MELOWYN ACABADO
    27822 LOPEZ, MELVA JOY
    27823 LOPEZ, MICHAEL JOHN MAGNO
    27824 LOPEZ, MICHAEL JOSHUA LOMEDA
    27825 LOPEZ, MICHELLE GUARIN
    27826 LOPEZ, NEDILYN PAGUTAYAO
    27827 LOPEZ, NIEL RICHARD CASAMBROS
    27828 LOPEZ, NIÑO NEIL
    27829 LOPEZ, PHOEBE MEGINO
    27830 LOPEZ, PRINCESS MELC ALILAM
    27831 LOPEZ, RACQUEL RAMOS
    27832 LOPEZ, RAFAEL CABARUBIA
    27833 LOPEZ, RAYLAN MACARAIG
    27834 LOPEZ, REGINE BALBIN
    27835 LOPEZ, RENEE JESSEE ANTHONY ESTRADA
    27836 LOPEZ, RHEA JOY BARANGAS
    27837 LOPEZ, RIO FIONAH ARAOS
    27838 LOPEZ, RIZA ANN LORAINE MONDARES
    27839 LOPEZ, RONEL CASTADA
    27840 LOPEZ, ROWEL ENRIQUEZ
    27841 LOPEZ, RUBELYN CAMPOSANO
    27842 LOPEZ, RUBY JACQUELINE LIGGAYU
    27843 LOPEZ, SAMSON MINO
    27844 LOPEZ, SANDRANIE VARONA
    27845 LOPEZ, SEANN JAMES DILLA
    27846 LOPEZ, SHAINA MAE ABAY
    27847 LOPEZ, SHAN KAREN BAUZON
    27848 LOPEZ, STEPHANIE BACLAGAN
    27849 LOPEZ, SUNSHINE SADIAN
    27850 LOPEZ, VETCHAEL CASICAS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:559 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    27851 LOPEZ, VICENTE JR CALOSCOSAN
    27852 LOPEZ, VINA TRACY PEREDA
    27853 LOPEZ, VINCENT SALDO
    27854 LOPEZ, WETCHELYN SANCHEZ
    27855 LOPEZON, GLYDEL GACIAS
    27856 LOPIC, ANGELIKA BAGWAN
    27857 LOPIGA, RODNIE BLESS QUILIT
    27858 LOPIT, CRISTEL JOY SIDRO
    27859 LOPIZAN, LENY ARLENE EGIDO
    27860 LOPNAO, CHERRY ANN ANGIHAN
    27861 LOQUE, JESSILY MORADOS
    27862 LOQUELLANO, SALINA ALVAREZ
    27863 LOQUERO, JERALD DAVE BROÑOLA
    27864 LOQUEZ, JOSHUA EVAN MAYORES
    27865 LOQUIAS, CLARO MATTHEW BRUCE IV ELLO
    27866 LOQUIAS, SHAMAICA BERDOL
    27867 LOQUILLANO, NIÑA BAHILLO
    27868 LOQUINARIO, BETSY ROSE VICENTEDAD
    27869 LOQUINTO, CARL COCHING
    27870 LOQUIO, JENNY ABLASA
    27871 LOQUISO, REGINA OGHAYON
    27872 LOR, JENNY BORROMEO
    27873 LORA, CHERRYLYN OBA
    27874 LORA, ELIZAR MANAGBANAG
    27875 LORA, JANICE RIANO
    27876 LORA, MARY JANE NONO
    27877 LORA, MAY JOY ANTIQUINA
    27878 LORANAS, VENCENT SABORDO
    27879 LORAÑA, REY JUN NOVILLA
    27880 LORAÑA, RUSIAMY MAMON
    27881 LORCA, JOEMAR MARCHAN
    27882 LORCA, SHEILA MEE SEVILLENO
    27883 LOREDO, ABIGAIL ESTHER GRACE SURIAGA
    27884 LOREN, JOHN PAUL DELA CRUZ
    27885 LOREN, MELODY DAGUIA
    27886 LORENO, ERIKA VASQUEZ
    27887 LORENO, KEM MOLAR
    27888 LORENTE, PRINCESS RAMIREZ
    27889 LORENZANA, JANETH CAMPOS
    27890 LORENZANA, JERWIN LABIANO
    27891 LORENZANA, JHERDYL YBASCO
    27892 LORENZANA, MARIELOU YBASCO
    27893 LORENZANA, MARK VINCENT MAMAUAG
    27894 LORENZANA, SHIELAMEA GABINETE
    27895 LORENZO, ALJEAN DOTIMAS
    27896 LORENZO, CHONALYN AQUINO
    27897 LORENZO, FAY ALLATIW
    27898 LORENZO, GRACE PELIGMAN
    27899 LORENZO, ISMAEL TALOZA
    27900 LORENZO, JESSIE PACGAG
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:560 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    27901 LORENZO, JODELYN QUITEVIS
    27902 LORENZO, KATHRINA MARIE GARCIA
    27903 LORENZO, KRISTEL ANNE SAN DIEGO
    27904 LORENZO, KRISTINE JOY SAN DIEGO
    27905 LORENZO, LADY TIFFANY ACOB
    27906 LORENZO, LEEH MHAR SORIANO
    27907 LORENZO, LYRA MAE FERNANDEZ
    27908 LORENZO, MANILYN CARRANZA
    27909 LORENZO, MARILYN CASTRO
    27910 LORENZO, MARIMAR HERMOSO
    27911 LORENZO, NOREEN URBI
    27912 LORETO, JENO MENDARO
    27913 LORGONIO, JANETH MANTICA
    27914 LORIA, LYNNEL GULMATICO
    27915 LORIA, MARK MARJALINO
    27916 LORIA, MARY QUEEN ZACARIAS
    27917 LORIA, ROMEN DE CHAVEZ
    27918 LORICA, JHONNA LINDO
    27919 LORICO, CINDY LOPEZ
    27920 LORILLA, DESHIRLIN FRANCISCO
    27921 LORILLA, FATIMA UTED
    27922 LORIO, PRINCESS LYKA ALCOY
    27923 LORION, RAZELL EDRADA
    27924 LORO, AILEEN MALICSI
    27925 LORO, CLIFFORD RUBIO
    27926 LORO, JOAN LOZADA
    27927 LORO, JOHN PAULO REYES
    27928 LORONO, MARIACON QUITA
    27929 LORZANO, CZARINA MAGANTE
    27930 LORZANO, GINA PERALTA
    27931 LOS BAÑOS, QUEENIE DUMAGAN
    27932 LOSADAN, CONIE MANGINGA
    27933 LOSADIO, MA CLAUDINE GERRYVIE
    27934 LOSALA, ATHENA GRACE DE GUZMAN
    27935 LOSANDE, RICHARD LLOVIT
    27936 LOSARIA, JANNELL BOLIVAR
    27937 LOSEO, RHENAN CALANTICAN
    27938 LOSERIAGA, GLADYS SERRANO
    27939 LOSITAÑO, NIKKO MHAR CANTES
    27940 LOSLOSO, MICHAEL JOHN BENEBE
    27941 LOSOCON, LA-ARNIE LEYTE
    27942 LOSORATA, FLORAVIC BONTES
    27943 LOSTE, EMEL CAPONES
    27944 LOTA, CARLO ANDREW BASTILLADOR
    27945 LOTA, MA BLEHILDA MANATAD
    27946 LOTA, WINONA GABATINO
    27947 LOTAO, LAILANIE
    27948 LOTAS, MA DESIREE TUARES
    27949 LOTEREÑA, JAENILLE MEDIALDEA
    27950 LOTERO, NINA THERESA BADOY
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:561 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    27951 LOTERTE, JERADEL DE LA PEÑA
    27952 LOTERTE, MARY JOY GUINTE
    27953 LOTERTE, WINNA IGNACIO
    27954 LOTINO, ANN GEDDIES SANCHEZ
    27955 LOTINO, KENNETH ESPAÑOLA
    27956 LOTINO, MARK KEVIN DIOQUINO
    27957 LOTO, RUSTOM MARANG
    27958 LOVENA, JOHN JAIME ANDA
    27959 LOVENDINO, JONISA BILASON
    27960 LOVETE, RUBY JANE ESPINOSA
    27961 LOVIDAD, RODEL VALDEZ
    27962 LOVINO, ALMA BUBAN
    27963 LOVINO, PIA ESPINOSA
    27964 LOVITOS, LORNA NERI
    27965 LOYAGA, CECIL DELORIA
    27966 LOYOLA, ALBERTO JR EMELO
    27967 LOYOLA, ARC SUNGA
    27968 LOYOLA, CIARA CAMILLE RIOSA
    27969 LOYOLA, DIANESABEL BACAYCAY
    27970 LOYOLA, EIGENN CATAHUMBER
    27971 LOYOLA, HANNA FEY PUERTO
    27972 LOYOLA, JENNIFRE ELARMO
    27973 LOYOLA, JERALDINE ILAO
    27974 LOYOLA, JOHN KENNETH
    27975 LOYOLA, JOHN MARK AÑIS
    27976 LOYOLA, JULY LAJO
    27977 LOYOLA, RAYHANA NAVARRO
    27978 LOYOLA, RICHEL MAE FLORES
    27979 LOYOLA, SHEKHAINA DISOMOL
    27980 LOYOLA, ZARA BACONGCO
    27981 LOZADA, ARNELIO VERGARA
    27982 LOZADA, CARMEL CABAYAO
    27983 LOZADA, CHERRY TAN
    27984 LOZADA, DINA ALIJID
    27985 LOZADA, ERIKA JEAN SABIO
    27986 LOZADA, IRENE DE LOS REYES
    27987 LOZADA, JENNY VI SERIRITAN
    27988 LOZADA, JESSA CARLA CALAMLAM
    27989 LOZADA, JESSA MARIE CATABAY
    27990 LOZADA, JOSEPH KEVIN ACOYMO
    27991 LOZADA, JOSEPHINE BUSAR
    27992 LOZADA, KIM LEONARD
    27993 LOZADA, MARY GRACE CATANE
    27994 LOZADA, MIA GABRIEL
    27995 LOZADA, RENALYN ELUMBA
    27996 LOZAGA, RAFFY SOJOR
    27997 LOZALA, ARIEL PANES
    27998 LOZANO, CARL ALEXIS MANTARING
    27999 LOZANO, CHRISTIAN
    28000 LOZANO, KARLA MAE MANZANILLO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:562 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    28001 LOZANO, LOVELY PABLO
    28002 LOZANO, MARK GACUTAN
    28003 LOZANO, MERCY LAPITAN
    28004 LOZANO, REY JOHN LAMUG
    28005 LOZANO, RIZALINE VALIENTE
    28006 LOZANO, SHANE RAMOS
    28007 LOZANTA, MARK GIL QUIRONA
    28008 LOZARES, KENNETH MANANSALA
    28009 LOZARES, PRINCESS RHEA PEREZ
    28010 LOZARITA, VIA BUFETE
    28011 LOZARITO, MARK ELBERT ANDOY
    28012 LOZORATA, CHRIZEL MORALES
    28013 LOÑOSA, QUEENCEL SEITON
    28014 LU, JOHALIBRASSIM MAMALINTA
    28015 LU, LOVENIA JANE MORENO
    28016 LU, RUDNEL ANGELES
    28017 LUAD, REGINE APRIL SINUBAD
    28018 LUALHATI, MARIA LUISA MERCURIO
    28019 LUANGCO, KEMBIRLY LUCEO
    28020 LUANSING, ALYZZA LOREN DAPOL
    28021 LUAREZ, FERDINAND COSMIANO
    28022 LUAREZ, JOHN NICO EMMANUEL BAJA
    28023 LUATON, LULIN PIA
    28024 LUAYON, JOBELLE MAY SUGALA
    28025 LUAÑA, MARY GRACE EGOT
    28026 LUBA, LORDEN MAE GENERALAO
    28027 LUBAG, EDEN GODISAN
    28028 LUBAG, MATTHEW MENDOZA
    28029 LUBALAN, CLEO SOSAS
    28030 LUBANG, REINA RAIZA GABRINO
    28031 LUBAPIS, ALIYAH EIMEREEN SANGCO
    28032 LUBAS, DALTON CASTILLA
    28033 LUBAT, JESTONI DOHINOG
    28034 LUBATON, JESTONY APAS
    28035 LUBBUI, SHANELY PARAGUISUN
    28036 LUBGUBAN, AL-JR SUPERABLE
    28037 LUBIANO, JEFFREY SELO
    28038 LUBIGAN, ROXANNE BELARMINO
    28039 LUBIN, JILMAE MANGRUBANG
    28040 LUBO, CAMILLE PUNSALAN
    28041 LUBO, CRIZA MAE BOLUNAN
    28042 LUBONG, DORINA MICHILLE CANADA
    28043 LUBOS, MARISOL ESIO
    28044 LUBRICA, GLYDEL PANANGANAN
    28045 LUBRICA, JENIECHEL SOLIS
    28046 LUBRICO, KINSTIE KAYE DALIDA
    28047 LUBRIDO, MARY GRACE DEL ROSARIO
    28048 LUCABAN, MAILYN LUCY CINCO
    28049 LUCAS, AMELIA MAMANAO
    28050 LUCAS, ELVIE DAMGASEN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:563 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    28051 LUCAS, ELWIN RIVERA
    28052 LUCAS, FRANS DALE JOY BAUTISTA
    28053 LUCAS, GIANNE ERL ABAYA
    28054 LUCAS, JENNILYN DESCANZO
    28055 LUCAS, JOHAN CHICAGO
    28056 LUCAS, KIMBERLY DE PEDRO
    28057 LUCAS, LESLIE FAYE LUTAO
    28058 LUCAS, MARY ANN CAISIP
    28059 LUCAS, NOEMI CATINDOY
    28060 LUCAS, NORWIN JAVIER
    28061 LUCAS, RALPH FRANCIS AGOJO
    28062 LUCAS, REVILYN PAESTE
    28063 LUCAS, RHOFA KAYE SOLANIA
    28064 LUCAS, SARAH SEMENIANO
    28065 LUCAS, VILLY JOE AREVALO
    28066 LUCASAN, AZENITH LOOD
    28067 LUCASAN, EDEN JOY FELIX
    28068 LUCASIA, KATHYLENE CALLENERO
    28069 LUCAYA, MA EDEN CLETAR
    28070 LUCAÑAS, BERNADETTE CARDONA
    28071 LUCAÑAS, GLADYBABE PEPITO
    28072 LUCAÑAS, MERLYN MODESTO
    28073 LUCAÑAS, RODA ANN DONGGOY
    28074 LUCBAN, CHRISTINE IDA
    28075 LUCBAN, JOHN PAUL BALADAD
    28076 LUCBAN, MARICEL SANTIAGO
    28077 LUCENA, ARMANDO JR TORIO
    28078 LUCENA, MARIA ROWENA VIA JUNIO
    28079 LUCENA, MARRY FE UY
    28080 LUCENA, MICHAEL SADIA
    28081 LUCENESIO, MAICA PANTAS
    28082 LUCENESIO, MARIANE BALLESTEROS
    28083 LUCENTA, AMMAIRAH GERAROS MIÑOZA
    28084 LUCERNAS, JULIE MAE GALVADORES
    28085 LUCERNAS, MAXIMO JR ARRANGUEZ
    28086 LUCERO, AILARIE MAE BANSALE
    28087 LUCERO, ANNLYN GRACE SAGUN
    28088 LUCERO, CHANZEL SIBLE
    28089 LUCERO, CHERILYN HEMOROZ
    28090 LUCERO, CHRISTIAN BASQUEÑA
    28091 LUCERO, CHRISTIAN SOCAYRE
    28092 LUCERO, DANAH
    28093 LUCERO, DARIOZ BASAÑEZ
    28094 LUCERO, GREGORIA BUNAOS
    28095 LUCERO, IVY JOY MASAOY
    28096 LUCERO, JOHN KEVIN PORTUGAL
    28097 LUCERO, JOLLY ANN LISONDRA
    28098 LUCERO, JOSEFINA BACLAY
    28099 LUCERO, KARL SIDNEY TOMALE
    28100 LUCERO, KHANNY JOHN OSORIO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:564 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    28101 LUCERO, KRIZEL SANCHEZ
    28102 LUCERO, LAURAINE BRIANDELLE PUNLA
    28103 LUCERO, LOUISE JANE ARABEJO
    28104 LUCERO, MAYEIT PINGKIAN
    28105 LUCERO, NELLY IMPERIAL
    28106 LUCERO, NIKKI BELANDREZ
    28107 LUCERO, PETERLIE MEDINA
    28108 LUCERO, RAMON JR KATALBAS
    28109 LUCERO, RASHEL ARENAS
    28110 LUCERO, SHERILYN BOCE
    28111 LUCERO, SHERYL ANTONIO
    28112 LUCERO, VICENTA MARI OBUSAN
    28113 LUCES, JULIE ANN MIRALLES
    28114 LUCES, MARK LYNJUN CHAMEN
    28115 LUCES, ROZZADEL CANDELARIA
    28116 LUCEÑA, LIBERTY MAGTARAYO
    28117 LUCEÑARA, CENDIE MACEDA
    28118 LUCEÑARA, LAKSNI LOVE SALADA
    28119 LUCEÑARA, SARAH JANE NOVAL
    28120 LUCEÑO, MARK JAPHET PASADILLA
    28121 LUCHAVEZ, JENNY ROSE NOGALO
    28122 LUCHAVEZ, LOREVIE FABROA
    28123 LUCHAVEZ, MA ABEGAIL MASUNONG
    28124 LUCHAVEZ, MARJORIE BAÑEZ
    28125 LUCHAVEZ, REMELYN BAÑEZ
    28126 LUCHAVEZ, RUBYLITO CASTRO
    28127 LUCHINA, PAMELA BECCA SUDA-I
    28128 LUCHING, MICHELLE PUERTO
    28129 LUCIANO, ELIAZAR BAJAO
    28130 LUCIANO, MARICRIS BAJAO
    28131 LUCIANO, MARIDETH DELA CRUZ
    28132 LUCIANO, NOLYN GRACE ESTOCE
    28133 LUCIDO, JACOB CRISTOPHER DAVID
    28134 LUCIDOS, EDILYN FONTAMILLAS
    28135 LUCILA, JIGOH CONSTANTINE NIEVA
    28136 LUCILLO, CATHERINE BALMES
    28137 LUCILLO, MA DANIELLE PACUAN
    28138 LUCILO, MA MAY BANZUELO
    28139 LUCIN, ESTER TIMARIO
    28140 LUCINDO, JOVELYN DAGUMAN
    28141 LUCINO, EDELYN DELA CRUZ
    28142 LUCIP, MARJORIE NUEZ
    28143 LUCMAN, NORHANA CANA
    28144 LUCREDO, RUBY MALLARES
    28145 LUCRESIO, AIZA NAZA
    28146 LUCTO, JERWIN ROVIRA
    28147 LUCYAO, JACOB SICUAN
    28148 LUCZON, NICOLE ANDRE LIM
    28149 LUDIA, ANTHONY REY SOLIBIO
    28150 LUDIVISE, JUANITO JR PANAGA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:565 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    28151 LUDOVICE, DALE JIMENEZ
    28152 LUDOVICE, JOHN PAUL
    28153 LUDOVICE, PINKY OROTEA
    28154 LUEGO, DYAN BUTIL
    28155 LUEGO, JUVELYN LUZON
    28156 LUENGAS, LADY GOLD HALANES
    28157 LUGA, IRA VICTORIA AÑASCO
    28158 LUGALAN, JERIC LLAMO
    28159 LUGAO, ARRAH MARYI KINAO
    28160 LUGAO, CURESMA AGABAS
    28161 LUGAPO, JESSICA LIGUES
    28162 LUGARES, LILY DE GUZMAN
    28163 LUGASAN, ISRAEL FERRERAS
    28164 LUGATOC, ADIEL LIRA GENDRANO
    28165 LUGO, DARMIE JOY GABUYO
    28166 LUGO, JHULITA CRISTOBAL
    28167 LUGO, JOSETTE GAYLE OBNIMAGA
    28168 LUGO, MARIZ EGUIA
    28169 LUGO, RHOMA-VANESSA CASTAÑEDA
    28170 LUGOD, MARY JANE DE LEON
    28171 LUGPIT, JESSIFEL BUTANAS
    28172 LUGSANAY, CARLO TABBU
    28173 LUGTO, EDUARDO JR COMEDERO
    28174 LUGTU, ARNOLD RAMOS
    28175 LUGTU, HAYNAH GAYLE SAGMIT
    28176 LUGTU, MARIA FRANZESKA ANGELES
    28177 LUGUE, EUNICE JOY TUMALIUAN
    28178 LUIS, ALEX GASPAR
    28179 LUIS, BEN LOUIE BALILI
    28180 LUIS, DEANNE ANGEL MANGGURIT
    28181 LUIS, EDUARDO JR GAMBOA
    28182 LUIS, JEAN ANGELITO
    28183 LUIS, MARY ANTONETTE GUERRA
    28184 LUIS, SHANE ASLEY AGRA
    28185 LUIZ, DEVORAH LUIG
    28186 LUKBAN, SONNY SACAGUING
    28187 LUKINA, ROSELYN RENDON
    28188 LUKMAN, HARIJA CENTI
    28189 LULAB, IMMANUEL DACUSAN
    28190 LULU, ELIZABETH PEREZ
    28191 LULU, FRISCO JR MAMANGON
    28192 LULU, MA CRISTINA CALMA
    28193 LULUNAN, KING ELJAY RAMOS
    28194 LUMA-AS, JACIL MARIS ALBAO
    28195 LUMAAD, FHAREL BAUTISTA
    28196 LUMAAD, RITCHEL DELA CALZADA
    28197 LUMABAN, DERICK ALCANTARA
    28198 LUMABAN, LEONARDA BARTOLOME
    28199 LUMABAN, MICHAEL BRYAN PADAGAS
    28200 LUMABAN, NONOTZSKA WAMINAL
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:566 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    28201 LUMABAO, EMIL JOHN "EJ" III BERNARDO
    28202 LUMABAO, JON JHONREY DILIDILI
    28203 LUMABAO, JUSTIN LOUIS DANIEL
    28204 LUMABAO, LALYN SUAN
    28205 LUMABAO, PETER POL INGUENGAN
    28206 LUMABAS, KRISTEL JOY MONTERO
    28207 LUMABI, JUDITH MAGTANGOB
    28208 LUMABI, LYKA ABAGON
    28209 LUMABI, SHEILAKIM MOLINA
    28210 LUMACANG, ELOISA REDONDO
    28211 LUMACTOD, ANNA MAY MANLANGIT
    28212 LUMADA, KENNETH EXEQUIEL DELA CRUZ
    28213 LUMAG, ROSE MAE HITALLA
    28214 LUMAGBAS, JESSA MARIE LEONA
    28215 LUMAGDAS, MARIVIC DELA PENA
    28216 LUMAGTO, JONALYN BULA-OY
    28217 LUMAGUE, GEMMALYN LOZANO
    28218 LUMAGUI, MARSHELLY REYES
    28219 LUMAHAN, MARY ROSELLE
    28220 LUMAIN, JESSA AYRRA VARQUEZ
    28221 LUMAIN, MELVIE GRACE JIM SACUPAYO
    28222 LUMAKANG, CHRISTINE BALANGAO
    28223 LUMAKIN, BERT NARD TEJANO
    28224 LUMAKIN, PEARLY ANGELY VICK DELIARTE
    28225 LUMAKIN, ROALENE CAGABHION
    28226 LUMALU, ABIGAIL MANZO
    28227 LUMAMBA, HANAH MAE AGON
    28228 LUMAMBAS, LERMAFLOR NAPOLES
    28229 LUMAMBAS, RAPSAN ABDUL
    28230 LUMAMPAO, LOREN AMANTE
    28231 LUMAN, DHAYANA TECSON
    28232 LUMANAS, MA LEONORA UGOT
    28233 LUMANDAS, LETTY JEAN PENSAHAN
    28234 LUMANGGAL, BENAZIR ALI
    28235 LUMANGLAS, DAISERIE BEREDO
    28236 LUMANGLAS, DHITAS PANGANIBAN
    28237 LUMANGLAS, MELISSA LAPARAN
    28238 LUMANGLAS, TESALONICA GARCIA
    28239 LUMANGTAD, JOVELYN DAMAYO
    28240 LUMANGYAO, DAISY ROMERO
    28241 LUMANLAN, RUSSEL DE MESA
    28242 LUMANLAN, SARAH OLLANES
    28243 LUMANLAN, YSSEL ROA
    28244 LUMANOG, JENNY LOU ESPINO
    28245 LUMANOG, MICHAEL ANGELO CABUGUAS
    28246 LUMANSANG, JEFFREY MANCAO
    28247 LUMANTA, VENUS ACABO
    28248 LUMANTA, VINCENT SIMUGAN
    28249 LUMANTAD, NIÑO BERCEDE
    28250 LUMANTAO, MA MERELYN FUENTES
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:567 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    28251 LUMANTAS, APRIL RAMONA SALO
    28252 LUMAPAC, JERLYN JOY DIMAYA
    28253 LUMAPAC, LIEZL LAGDAMEN
    28254 LUMAPAC, RUEL JR SUMABAL
    28255 LUMAPAK, MA ROWINA ATIENZA
    28256 LUMAPAS, MA PHEL PERPETUA MANAYAGA
    28257 LUMAPAS, MARY ROSE VILLANUEVA
    28258 LUMAPAS, PAULO BALDIVINO
    28259 LUMAPAY, MANILYN SILVANO
    28260 LUMASAC, EDEL ROSEBEL BELEN
    28261 LUMASAC, KRISTINE PORNILLOS
    28262 LUMASAG, MERCY GOMEZ
    28263 LUMAUAG, REMYCON BALTAZAR
    28264 LUMAUIG, JENALYN RUTH CANUTO
    28265 LUMAUIG, MADONNA PACIPAS
    28266 LUMAUIG, MARIZ FETALVER
    28267 LUMAWAG, RHE-ANN ENGUAS
    28268 LUMAWAG, WENDILYN PEÑARANDA
    28269 LUMAYAG, CHERYL YCONG
    28270 LUMAYAO, MITCHLENE OCASLA
    28271 LUMAYAS, GODOFREDO JR ANGGOT
    28272 LUMAYNO, AUMARIE RACAZA
    28273 LUMBA, JASMIN IRA UTBO
    28274 LUMBA, JAY ZON BENGIL
    28275 LUMBAB, KENETH RAY LUYAO
    28276 LUMBANIA, SARAH JANE NONATO
    28277 LUMBAO, JEFERSON MARINDA
    28278 LUMBATAN, NORHATA SULAIMAN
    28279 LUMBAY, MA LAICA PACATANG
    28280 LUMBERA, HENRY JR HERNANDEZ
    28281 LUMBO, LEIZL PRADO
    28282 LUMBOS, OSMAN GUINDOL
    28283 LUMBRERAS, LOIS AVELLANA
    28284 LUMBRES, JOHN PAUL MULINTAPANG
    28285 LUMBRINO, DENEVER CLIFFORD BAQUILTA
    28286 LUMEJOC, KAREN GAY GRAVADOR
    28287 LUMELAY, ARIANE JOY BALIGOD
    28288 LUMEN, JAYCEL MIRANDA
    28289 LUMEN, JEROME PAUL MATILLANO
    28290 LUMEN, RITCHEL COLINARES
    28291 LUMENDA, JALIBAI ABDUL
    28292 LUMIBAO, DIANNE IGNACIO
    28293 LUMIGAS, MONAIZA SAPAL
    28294 LUMIGUID, VANESSA MAE CAWALING
    28295 LUMIKID, SHERRY JANE ILUIS
    28296 LUMILAY, MELISSA CERCADO
    28297 LUMINARIAS, AUBREY ROSE MELENDEZ
    28298 LUMINGKIT, LERMA AMANSERA
    28299 LUMINOG, JAMALIA SANDALO
    28300 LUMIO, JOSHUA DELOS SANTOS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:568 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    28301 LUMISEB, CLEYYA VINNA LIGLIGEN
    28302 LUMOGDA, GEVELYN EPOC
    28303 LUMOGDANG, DEO EVANGELISTA
    28304 LUMOGDANG, JUDY ANN LAPIDEZ
    28305 LUMOGDANG, RIA ERNELLE GAMALINDA
    28306 LUMON, YVONNE CUDAS
    28307 LUMONTOD, FARHANA MISHAEL MOKAMAD
    28308 LUMOT, JERREY LIBAN
    28309 LUMOTAN, LEONIDAS JUPIA
    28310 LUMOTOS, ANALOU
    28311 LUMOTOS, JEROME INGAT
    28312 LUMPAS, HAROLD LIBUNAO
    28313 LUMPAS, JUNREY BERNAL
    28314 LUMPAS, MARIA FLORDELINA ADOLFO
    28315 LUMPAY, ROWENA PADILLA
    28316 LUMSEC, NHERICK AGUSTIN
    28317 LUMUMBA, ADELAIDA UTTO
    28318 LUMUNGKAL, NORIDJA MUSA
    28319 LUMWAS, CHARRY ANN BRAVO
    28320 LUNA, ADRIAN TEODORICO LAGASCA
    28321 LUNA, CHRISTIAN PAOLO GEBAÑA
    28322 LUNA, DAISY MAE MAGBANUA
    28323 LUNA, DENVER REPASO
    28324 LUNA, DHARRYLL JOY MALAYAO
    28325 LUNA, EDILYN BELALE
    28326 LUNA, ELDA DIAMANTE
    28327 LUNA, ERMAR REYES
    28328 LUNA, IBRAHIM ELICAÑO
    28329 LUNA, IRENE ADVINCULA
    28330 LUNA, JACKIE CIUDADANO
    28331 LUNA, JAIREN JOY SANTILLAN
    28332 LUNA, JEHN REI TORRES
    28333 LUNA, JENNELYN MEJARO
    28334 LUNA, JESUS JR ALVIZ
    28335 LUNA, JOEMER MANALO
    28336 LUNA, MA THERESA VALLESTEROS
    28337 LUNA, MARIE CHONA GACUSANA
    28338 LUNA, MYRELL DELOS REYES
    28339 LUNA, NAPOLEON JOSHUA PEÑAFLOR
    28340 LUNA, PAULA MARIE BEBANIA
    28341 LUNA, RAQUEL ESTUARIA
    28342 LUNA, REGGIE ELCARTE
    28343 LUNA, REYMOND BERGANIO
    28344 LUNA, ROCYNTH ANN CANTOS
    28345 LUNA, TRICIA MARIELLE CAPONPON
    28346 LUNAR, GWYNDOLYNE LIBUIT
    28347 LUNAR, MARIE JOY MARALIT
    28348 LUNAS, ROVIE VIEL SANTIAGO
    28349 LUNASPI, LULOU MISTRANTE
    28350 LUNDAG, ROSE ANN MORIAL
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:569 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    28351 LUNES, MARJORIE LATAO
    28352 LUNES, RHODA GUMALAO
    28353 LUNETA, NICKSON CRUZ
    28354 LUNETA, PIA BLANCA DEBIL
    28355 LUNETA, RAZEL CAÑO
    28356 LUNGAN, VICKY BARAQUIO
    28357 LUNGAT, ROSALIE NISTAL
    28358 LUNGAY, BABY JEAN VILLAMOR
    28359 LUNGAY, EVANGELYN SISIT
    28360 LUNGAY, HELEN GRACE VELASCO
    28361 LUNGCA, CHRIS JANE VILLANUEVA
    28362 LUNGCAY, KRISTELLYN YOLANGCO
    28363 LUNGCAY, MA CHESALLY CRUZ
    28364 LUNIZA, JAYNIL CANDADO
    28365 LUNJAS, GENEF DELICANA
    28366 LUNSAYAN, AIMAE JEAN BAEÑA
    28367 LUNSAYAN, YENELYN SALVADOR
    28368 LUNTAYAO, IRENE GEQUILAN
    28369 LUNTOK, LAARNI SAYLAGO
    28370 LUPAC, DENNIS MAGCAWAS
    28371 LUPANGO, CARLO MENDOZA
    28372 LUPANGO, JOCELYN NUÑEZ
    28373 LUPAS, JONAMAE ANTALAN
    28374 LUPENARIO, BIANCA MARIE TAN
    28375 LUPIAN, WILLOW RYAN MIJARES
    28376 LUPIG, WENALYN BRAGADO
    28377 LUPINA, MELJORIE SACYAT
    28378 LUPINA, RUDY RHEX PONGAWIS
    28379 LURA, GLORY LAGO
    28380 LURCHA, CORNELIA OPORTO
    28381 LURICA, LEAH MAY ESTUDILLO
    28382 LUSABIO, JOHN ALEX CLADO
    28383 LUSARIA, RONALYN CASTRO
    28384 LUSICA, MARIA PRISILLA CALIPUSAN
    28385 LUSING, LYKA MAE CARZO
    28386 LUSTADO, ROLANDO JR LONCERAS
    28387 LUSTE, CAMILLE ANN
    28388 LUSTICO, ANALYN SAMERAN
    28389 LUSTICO, JASMIN GRACE REGLOS
    28390 LUSTINA, MICHAEL LOTINO
    28391 LUSTRE, DENASIL PATAGAN
    28392 LUSTRE, JOHDELIN PANTE
    28393 LUSTRE, LIEZEL CALARA
    28394 LUSTRE, MA CARMEL CUEVAS
    28395 LUSUEGRO, JADE KENNETH DEMILLO
    28396 LUSUEGRO, MIGUEL
    28397 LUSUNG, KATE PRING
    28398 LUTCHE, MARIA LUZ PECONCILLO
    28399 LUTERIA, ROCHELLE HAECTIN
    28400 LUTERO, MARICAR DELA CRUZ
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:570 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    28401 LUTERO, MARY GRACE PARREÑO
    28402 LUTIAN, MARY JANE MONTEZO
    28403 LUVENDINO, DONALYN MENDOZA
    28404 LUY, MARIA LORENA ROGADOR
    28405 LUYA, CHRISTIAN DAVE NIETES
    28406 LUYAO, REZALOU GILDA PEDREZO
    28407 LUYAS, MARY ANN HIMARANGAN
    28408 LUYUN, PETER PAUL ANOG
    28409 LUZA, EHMELICE DIANNE URQUIA
    28410 LUZA, JOEL JR GORREZ
    28411 LUZADAS, KARMELA GRACE DE GUZMAN
    28412 LUZADAS, WHENZEL JEAN VARGAS
    28413 LUZANDE, RYAN DEUZ JOYA
    28414 LUZANO, JULIETA TAMPOG
    28415 LUZANO, KRISTINE HOPE
    28416 LUZANO, LEZEL CATI-AN
    28417 LUZANO, MAY JANE PERO
    28418 LUZENTALES, AIZA FRANCISCO
    28419 LUZON, ANGELITA-IAN GAZA
    28420 LUZON, BABYLYN CARMONA
    28421 LUZON, EMELYN GARCIA
    28422 LUZON, JOSELITO PAPELLERO
    28423 LUZON, MICHELLE ANN CAMPIOJOS
    28424 LUZON, SHAIRA TAYAG
    28425 LUZONG, ALAYSSA MARIE BALLESTEROS
    28426 LUZONG, CHANTALL MARIE TYCHINGCO
    28427 LUZURIAGA, HELEN ROSE UMAYAM
    28428 LUZURIAGA, LEAH MAY GUERRERO
    28429 MAABA, IRISH MAE BORDA
    28430 MAABA, RONAVIL MARIÑO
    28431 MAABA, ROSE ANN MESANA
    28432 MAAC, APRIL HERMOSA
    28433 MAAGHOP, JENNIFER GUAPE
    28434 MAAGHOP, STEFHANY SALAGOP
    28435 MAAGHOP, TRACY LLOYD LAFORTEZA
    28436 MAALA, MARIE GENEVIEVE MONTOYA
    28437 MAALA, ROSE ROSANO
    28438 MAAMBONG, MARIA FRANCES JOY JOAQUIN
    28439 MAAMO, YOEM MA MARY CONTERO
    28440 MAASIN, JENILYN VILLASAN
    28441 MAASIN, JUSTIN TERO
    28442 MAASLOM, MICHELLE BETONIO
    28443 MAAT, MARIEL ARTUGUE
    28444 MAAT, MAY PERMEJO
    28445 MAAYO, MYBELYN DUPLA
    28446 MAAYON, DEVIE ANN TONIC
    28447 MAAÑO, MARILYN MAHAGWAY
    28448 MAAÑO, RALPH MADAYAG
    28449 MABABA, JERICA LABARDA
    28450 MABAG, JOHN ALVIN ABARQUEZ
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:571 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    28451 MABAG, MARISOL RIZABAL
    28452 MABAGA, JEFFREY EMA
    28453 MABAGOS, CHERRY CASAYURAN
    28454 MABAJEN, ANNELYN ROMA
    28455 MABALA, JOLINA REGAÑA
    28456 MABALAY, TESALONICA MALINCON
    28457 MABALE, JARLENE DARASIN
    28458 MABALE, KYLE PESIDAS
    28459 MABALE, MAY ANN FORMENTERA
    28460 MABALHIN, CHARLITO JR MADRAGA
    28461 MABALHIN, EDGAR BAGASBAS
    28462 MABALING, SHEILA BASCO
    28463 MABALO, JULIE-ANN LOZANO
    28464 MABALOT, JOEDE OLIVER BARLUADO
    28465 MABANA, FRANK HERMIE PIELAGO
    28466 MABANAG, CAROL CHAVEZ
    28467 MABANAG, MYRA DIKANG
    28468 MABANAG, RHEA MAY SABROSO
    28469 MABANAL, BEVERLYN DIAO
    28470 MABANES, HIZELJANE MAGUINDA
    28471 MABANO, SHANIZA GARING
    28472 MABANSAG, DIVINA ANGELICA LISING
    28473 MABANSAG, RAFAEL ACARANAY
    28474 MABANSAY, JOHN RAYMUND
    28475 MABAO, JUDITH MARIMON
    28476 MABAO, MAUREEN RESOLUTE
    28477 MABAO, MELANIE MARCO
    28478 MABAO, VANESSA ROSE MARIÑAS
    28479 MABASA, JEFREY VICENTE
    28480 MABASA, MARY ANN ORLANES
    28481 MABASA, MICHAEL FALLARIA
    28482 MABASA, REDEN SALUMRO
    28483 MABASCOG, MICHAEL ANGCONA
    28484 MABATO-AN, VENICE PADIE
    28485 MABAYAO, ROSE ANN PEREZ
    28486 MABBORANG, FRANCIS DAVE NAGUM
    28487 MABBORANG, JAY ARR ANOG
    28488 MABBORANG, LEONARDA CORPUZ
    28489 MABBORANG, SHERNAN PALATTAO
    28490 MABELIN, IVY GRACE CALAWAN
    28491 MABELIN, RICHARD MARK ARIAS
    28492 MABELIN, RITCHELLE LANOTE
    28493 MABERIT, GENALYN NIFRAS
    28494 MABESA, JAIME JUNJI OSAL
    28495 MABEZA, CRISTOPHER DACARA
    28496 MABIASAN, JOILYN GRACE AMBATANG
    28497 MABIDA, RACHELLE ANN EBALLES
    28498 MABIGAT, MONICA GONGORA
    28499 MABILANGAN, MARY ANN DACLES
    28500 MABILING, MARIVES RODELAS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:572 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    28501 MABINGNAY, MA MARVE VERZOSA
    28502 MABINI, CHERYL PAJARILLO
    28503 MABINI, JAY PACAOL
    28504 MABINI, LINY ENGLIS
    28505 MABINI, LYNNETTE ANNE BUMANGLAG
    28506 MABINI, MARY ANN DE LA PEÑA
    28507 MABINI, MICHAEL SALCEDO
    28508 MABITAD, MARIA FIOBE REGATON
    28509 MABITUIN, MARIAM RAYA
    28510 MABOLOC, EVANGELINE BADINAS
    28511 MABOLOC, MAYLENE BERSANO
    28512 MABONGA, ELVIRA ECHON
    28513 MABONGA, LEANDRO ABAN
    28514 MABRAS, LESTER DELANTAR
    28515 MABULAC, ROMMEL VELASCO
    28516 MABULIS, CHRISTINE MARIE DILAG
    28517 MABULO, SHERWIN JOHN SAN BUENAVENTURA
    28518 MABULOC, ELISA MALAZARTE
    28519 MABUNA, EDSYL PAUL OSILA
    28520 MABUTAS, JOHN CARLO HERUELA
    28521 MABUTE, LENDY MAE BARONDA
    28522 MABUTI, GERALD DE GUZMAN
    28523 MABUTIN, CYRENE ANN CONDINO
    28524 MABUTIN, REINA DELSA GADING
    28525 MABUTOL, JUDITHA CABUDSAN
    28526 MABUTOT, MARY JOY MONTECLARO
    28527 MABUYAO, RHEA MAY BANAYO
    28528 MACA, AMIE JOY DUBRIA
    28529 MACA, EDUARD NADAO
    28530 MACA, JAY R MAGSAYO
    28531 MACA, JIEZEL QUINTO
    28532 MACA, LHEA ANDRES
    28533 MACAAYONG, JINJALANI SALVAN
    28534 MACABA-AS, NORAISA LORCA
    28535 MACABABAT, AHRIZZ GALLANA
    28536 MACABABBAD, ABBYGAIL DARISAN
    28537 MACABABBAD, ACE MONTERO
    28538 MACABACYAO, HANAH CARDONA
    28539 MACABALE, JOHN REY TINGSON
    28540 MACABALLUG, JOY-LYN LIMBAUAN
    28541 MACABALLUG, KAREN PAGULAYAN
    28542 MACABALLUG, NORLYN MAE ISAYAS
    28543 MACABALLUG, ORLANDO ROMULO
    28544 MACABANDO, RAISA SAMPACO
    28545 MACABANGON, IVY JOY CURAMMENG
    28546 MACABANI, MARK ANTHONY TAMONAN
    28547 MACABANTAD, LINDSAY JOYCE DE LEON
    28548 MACABATA, JOHN MHELVIN SOLOMON
    28549 MACABATAL, JACK ABO
    28550 MACABATAS, EDU GARCIA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:573 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    28551 MACABECHA, CHRISTIAN JOSEPH TORREJOS
    28552 MACABECHA, JOHN SAM BAGASBAS
    28553 MACABENLAR, CHERRY MAE BARON
    28554 MACABODBOD, JAY SONGAHID
    28555 MACABODBOD, JERUM ORCALES
    28556 MACABUHAY, JONEVIR JACOBE
    28557 MACABUHAY, MARY JOY GABION
    28558 MACABUHAY, VICTOR RUSSEL GOGOLIN
    28559 MACABUNBUN, SITTIE NAIDA DAGALANGIT
    28560 MACABURAS, DIONA ROSE MOLANG
    28561 MACACHOR, MARY CARMELL RODRIGO
    28562 MACACHOR, NANLE PASAJE
    28563 MACAD, DAFFNY DYRIEL EMPUERTO
    28564 MACADAEG, MARIEJEM DELAG
    28565 MACADANGDANG, GERALDINE FACUN
    28566 MACADANGDANG, JONALYN TANGUILAN
    28567 MACADANGDANG, KERVIN ALVAREZ
    28568 MACADANGDANG, MARJUN OLIVEROS
    28569 MACADANGDANG, RENE CAMACHO
    28570 MACADAT, GLECY MORADO
    28571 MACADAT, MARITES RIBONG
    28572 MACAGALING, JESSICA AQUINO
    28573 MACAGALING, JIMSON MENDOZA
    28574 MACAGANDA, KRISTINE JOYCE PLAZA
    28575 MACAGARING, FRANCIS ABIO
    28576 MACAGBA, CRISMABEL BAUTISTA
    28577 MACAHIA, ALONA HIWATIG
    28578 MACAHILO, ANNALIZA ALPAS
    28579 MACAHILOS, FLORENCE IVY CATANAWAN
    28580 MACAISA, LESLIE MONICA TAPAY
    28581 MACALAGUIM, ERIKA SERRANO
    28582 MACALALAD, ARVIN JAY CABREROS
    28583 MACALALAD, ERNEST PATNON
    28584 MACALALAD, JAYSON EBREO
    28585 MACALALAD, JENNY PANDI
    28586 MACALALAD, LECELYN ROBLES
    28587 MACALALAD, MARIANO JR MARTINEZ
    28588 MACALALAG, JOY BELARMINO
    28589 MACALALAG, SHEENA JOY SUGANOB
    28590 MACALALAY, JOHN MATTHEW REGACHO
    28591 MACALAM, OLERIC JUN CENA
    28592 MACALAM, ROSEMARIE
    28593 MACALANDA, DEXTER FERNANDEZ
    28594 MACALANDA, JINKY ROSE BANDONG
    28595 MACALANDA, LOUISE ANNE MILLAN
    28596 MACALANDAG, CLAUDINE GONZAGA
    28597 MACALDO, EDENA RODEN
    28598 MACALDO, MARIEL BERMEJO
    28599 MACALIMPAO, JAMALODING MANARINGAN
    28600 MACALIMPAO, NORJANAH ALAWI
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:574 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    28601 MACALINAO, FERDINAND ORTIZ
    28602 MACALINAO, JONALYN BADAYOS
    28603 MACALINAO, PRINCESS ROZELYN DEMATERA
    28604 MACALINDA, BRENCIS GABRIEL VILLAVER
    28605 MACALINDONG, DEVINE CAMILLE FESTIJO
    28606 MACALINDONG, IAN KRISTOPHER DE LOS REYES
    28607 MACALINDONG, IRINE DE ROJA
    28608 MACALINDONG, MYRA RODA
    28609 MACALINO, APRIL SHENA VILLANGCA
    28610 MACALINO, EDEN JOY TANGLAO
    28611 MACALINO, JERLYN LACSON
    28612 MACALINO, MARVIN SANDIEGO
    28613 MACALLA, EVELYN JUMADIAO
    28614 MACALLAN, SHERYL ORTIZ
    28615 MACALOLOT, MARY GRACE GALINDO
    28616 MACALOS, CHARLES FAJARDO
    28617 MACALUDAS, GERLY FAITH EVANGELIO
    28618 MACALUM, VIANA LYN TANDANG
    28619 MACAM, ARGIE SANCHEZ
    28620 MACAM, JUSTINE SARMIENTO
    28621 MACAM, MAILA MAGLEO
    28622 MACAMOS, LOVELY SEMBRANO
    28623 MACAN, JENNYBEN SUMINGUIT
    28624 MACANA, JAIRAH JABEÑAR
    28625 MACANAS, MARIA GVLENN PASCUA
    28626 MACANAS, RONNEL MAREGMEN
    28627 MACANDILI, MARIA MYCELL LAMBINO
    28628 MACANDOG, DIVINA PAJARIN
    28629 MACANIM, HONEY BEA SABLADA
    28630 MACANIP, ZENITH NEGRADAS
    28631 MACAOROG, JESSICA RAMIREZ
    28632 MACAPAAR, SANAIRA PANGCATAN
    28633 MACAPAGAL, EMILIANO JR GUMABON
    28634 MACAPAGAL, JACQUELINE MARIANO
    28635 MACAPAGAL, JANINA JAVIER
    28636 MACAPAGAL, JEANNE ROSE DE GUZMAN
    28637 MACAPAGAL, JOSELITO TRINIDAD
    28638 MACAPAGAL, SILOUJETTE BONDOC
    28639 MACAPAGONG, RAJIE QUILLA
    28640 MACAPANAS, MITCHEL TORRES
    28641 MACAPASER, NASSIBA BATINGOLO
    28642 MACAPAYAG, MARA CRIS MAMANGUN
    28643 MACAPAÑAS, FRANCIS QUILATAN
    28644 MACAPIA, LARRY YADAN
    28645 MACAPIA, RODALYN BAUI
    28646 MACAPINIG, ARIEL EBAJAN
    28647 MACAPUA, MAC ANGELO SINGUEO
    28648 MACAPULAY, JULIUS TOBIAS
    28649 MACAPULAY, ROMEL CHRISTIAN GENESE
    28650 MACAPUNDAG, AMERAH MARILAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:575 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    28651 MACARAEG, CAREEN MAE MACALANDA
    28652 MACARAEG, CAROLINA LEGASPI
    28653 MACARAEG, GAY AQUINO
    28654 MACARAEG, IRISH ANGELLE FERNANDEZ
    28655 MACARAEG, JONATHAN MARCOS
    28656 MACARAEG, MARK VIEL VICTOLERO
    28657 MACARAEG, MARY ANN DE VERA
    28658 MACARAEG, MICHAEL DAVE PRADO
    28659 MACARAEG, RIZA CARANTO
    28660 MACARAEG, THELMA VINLUAN
    28661 MACARAEG, TRISHA MALICDEM
    28662 MACARAIG, CHRISTIAN VIANNEY MUSNI
    28663 MACARAIG, DENZEL LUNA
    28664 MACARAIG, MARGIE MENDOZA
    28665 MACARAIG, SHIELA GIRON
    28666 MACARAMBON, MOHAMMAD JASRI DIRON
    28667 MACARAMPAT, SAIRAH HABANIA
    28668 MACARANAS, CAMILLE AQUINO
    28669 MACARANAS, DARYL REGIDOR
    28670 MACARANAS, JENNY ROSE AQUINO
    28671 MACARANDAN, SARAH MAE GARCIA
    28672 MACARANG, RHINA LUCI
    28673 MACARANIAG, ARNOLYN JOY FERNANDEZ
    28674 MACARARANGA, REXIL BERMUDEZ
    28675 MACARAYA, CYNTHIA JAMERO
    28676 MACARAYA, DANISE PANTALEON
    28677 MACARAYA, MERCEDES MAGDALONES
    28678 MACARAYA, NAJMA SIRAJ
    28679 MACARAYAN, REIZEL MAE DAHUNAN
    28680 MACARESA, VER GRAVINO
    28681 MACARILAY, RYAN DAVE BAGUNU
    28682 MACARINGCAR, NORAIMA SULTAN
    28683 MACARIO, SHIELA MAY RADONES
    28684 MACARIOLA, ERNESTO TADEFA
    28685 MACARSE, RAYMOND BAGO
    28686 MACARUBBO, CAROL BURAGA
    28687 MACARUBBO, LEILANIE TUMANGUIL
    28688 MACAS, JONALYN ONOD
    28689 MACASA, GLENDA FE LANUEVO
    28690 MACASA-OL, DYANVIC DENOLAN
    28691 MACASABUANG, LADYLYNN BIBAT
    28692 MACASADDU, AILEEN JOY BAUTISTA
    28693 MACASADDU, QUEENIE RIOCA
    28694 MACASADIA, THAILAN DARE
    28695 MACASADOG, JORELYN MONACAR
    28696 MACASADOG, JOYRIZ MONACAR
    28697 MACASAIT, ARNEL LLANITA
    28698 MACASAIT, JAY ANN LUKEÑA
    28699 MACASAKIT, KATRINA MAY EUGENIO
    28700 MACASAQUIT, PRINCESS MANLAPAZ
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:576 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    28701 MACASASA, JUHAINA GANDAWALI
    28702 MACASAYA, ALVIN PABLO
    28703 MACASERO, HAZEL MATOS
    28704 MACASERO, LEAH JEAN BARDENAS
    28705 MACASERO, MARY ELIZABETH BARDOQUILLO
    28706 MACASIEB, MONICA-SHEIN CRISTOBAL
    28707 MACASIEB, VINA QUINIONES
    28708 MACASIL, ABIAH AÑONUEVO
    28709 MACASINAG, SHIELA MAE ANICETE
    28710 MACASINDEL, JONAIRA BUNTULAN
    28711 MACASLING, LOVELY JOY BASTASA
    28712 MACASPAC, ROSEMARIE LAGON
    28713 MACASPAG, EVANGELINE GABIETA
    28714 MACASUKIT, CHRISTINE JOY CASIMERO
    28715 MACASUKIT, JENNIFER TINAMBACAN
    28716 MACATANGAY, CLARA MAE ESTREMADURA
    28717 MACATANGAY, DIANNE TUYA
    28718 MACATANGAY, JEI BEJASA
    28719 MACATANGAY, JOSEPHINE RIVERO
    28720 MACATANGAY, KARLA MAE DEQUITO
    28721 MACATANGAY, KAYCEL VALENCIA
    28722 MACATANGAY, MARICEL BANAIRA
    28723 MACATANGAY, MARK JON APOSTOL
    28724 MACATANGAY, MARY GRACE MAGALLANES
    28725 MACATANGAY, SHAINA LYRA BAGARES
    28726 MACATANGAY, ZEUS OLARTE
    28727 MACATAO, HANNAH GRACE ESQUIA
    28728 MACATBAG, IMEE MARZAN
    28729 MACATE, JANESLY FE LEBIOS
    28730 MACATIAG, SHEILA GALBAN
    28731 MACATIGUIB, IVY EPARWA
    28732 MACATINDOG, JAMALODEN ZAIDON
    28733 MACATIVO, ALTAIR RYAN LEGASPI
    28734 MACATO, BENJO CANILA
    28735 MACATOL, JOY LAURIO
    28736 MACATUBAL, FELTH ANN HILARIO
    28737 MACATULA, RINA ANTONIO
    28738 MACATUMPAG, ALIAH LAPLAP
    28739 MACATUNOG, JILL MARIE FUTALAN
    28740 MACAUMBANG, MONIRAH UDAL
    28741 MACAUYAG, LILIAN AGUILON
    28742 MACAWADIB, KHAYRANIE AMPUAN
    28743 MACAWAY, NOEL ANGELO DELA CRUZ
    28744 MACAWILE, LENNY ORONG
    28745 MACAY, JESARD ACOSTA
    28746 MACAY, MICHELLE OLIVEROS
    28747 MACAYA, ALDRIN ALOQUIN
    28748 MACAYA, PRINCESS JOY AMBASA
    28749 MACAYAN, EMELIE DUMAGUIT
    28750 MACAYAN, GLYDEL KATE RAGUINDIN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:577 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    28751 MACAYAN, JONAS ESMEJARDA
    28752 MACAYAN, JYSSA TURNO
    28753 MACAYAN, MARILOU GERNALE
    28754 MACAYPAY, RIZA MAE ALDEA
    28755 MACAYRAN, ROSEMARIE FRUTA
    28756 MACBUL, FATIMA ROHANNA AMPUAN
    28757 MACDON, GANNY REY METIN
    28758 MACEDA, EGIE CAÑEDO
    28759 MACEDA, ERIKA LADISLA
    28760 MACEDA, JEOFFREY MUSA
    28761 MACEDA, JULIE ANNE TIANSAY
    28762 MACEDA, SHERYL ANN LIBORO
    28763 MACENAS, AVE LYN NON
    28764 MACENAS, KAREN JOY OMAÑA
    28765 MACHACON, FLORANTE BOADO
    28766 MACHADO, JENNIFER MOTA
    28767 MACHADO, LEA GAMIT
    28768 MACHECA, PAUL NIÑO COMILING
    28769 MACHECA, PETER JOY COMILING
    28770 MACIAS, MERILYN PARAJES
    28771 MACINAS, ARIANE JOY BALGEMINO
    28772 MACINAS, ROMAH ALCAIDE
    28773 MACINAS, ROMELYN CAÑIZA
    28774 MACION, ANALYN ISIO
    28775 MACION, JESTONI MAHARAS
    28776 MACKAY, MARK CHRISTIAN ABLITEA
    28777 MACKAY, TINA DEMAFILES
    28778 MACMAC, GRACE JUMILLA
    28779 MACOMB, PAUL EDWARD MANOBO
    28780 MACOPA, MIRNIFE LARANJO
    28781 MACOROL, EDIMAR JULIANO
    28782 MACOSANG, KAREN SANCHO
    28783 MACOSANG, SEM DIONISIO
    28784 MACOY, ARIEL CANDIDIER
    28785 MACOY, JEAN MARIE JITGANO
    28786 MACOY, MAROFE ALMOETE
    28787 MACRA, LENY YURONG
    28788 MACTAL, CHRISTINE MAE MELOSANTOS
    28789 MACTAL, GESSA LAVILLA
    28790 MACUA, MADEL AVANZADO
    28791 MACUJA, THERENCE ALOJIPAN
    28792 MACULA, ROVIL-ANN OBADA
    28793 MACULA, TEODY
    28794 MACUNDO, IVY JANE PABILLO
    28795 MACURAY, DESIREE ANNE DE VEYRA
    28796 MACUSE, CONCEPCION EGMILAN
    28797 MACUSE, FLOREMAY CURANGCURANG
    28798 MACUSE, GRETCHEN TABILON
    28799 MACUTAY, ERICA JOYCE VILLENA
    28800 MACUTAY, JOHN WILFRED BALDEROZA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:578 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    28801 MACUTO, RACHEL DACUYAN
    28802 MACUTONG, JULIE ANNE BERMUDEZ
    28803 MACZON, MA JESUSA BONGOLAN
    28804 MADAGSEN, ODESSA GANIPAC
    28805 MADAHAN, ROVY DREAM CONTAYOSO
    28806 MADAJE, AILEEN VICENTE
    28807 MADALI, JESSIECA REPUYA
    28808 MADALI, LANIE FAJICULAY
    28809 MADALI, MICHELLE MAGALLON
    28810 MADAMBA, ELIZANDRO LAMORENA
    28811 MADAMBA, MARIE JOY TINAMBUNAN
    28812 MADAMBA, MARY JOY GRACILLA
    28813 MADAMBA, RUBY JANE MAGA
    28814 MADAMCA, ANGELICA TABIJE
    28815 MADANLO, ANNA CLAIRE BAYON
    28816 MADANLO, MARY JANE ILIGAN
    28817 MADARANG, ARIES GALVAN
    28818 MADARANG, ARVIN JAY DALAGAN
    28819 MADARANG, DARL EDWIN MONTERICO
    28820 MADARANG, JEFFERSON GOROBAT
    28821 MADARANG, JESSA MAE AMANTE
    28822 MADARANG, RHIDA CARIAGA
    28823 MADARCOS, NAPOLEON JR BADANG
    28824 MADARIAGA, NINA JOY
    28825 MADAS, RHEA FERNANDO
    28826 MADAYA, MUHAYMIN MILPS
    28827 MADAYAG, BON JOVI AUSTRIA
    28828 MADAYAG, CHARY SIMENE
    28829 MADAYAG, MANILANE DIANO
    28830 MADAYAG, RALPH RENZO AUGUSTO
    28831 MADDALORA, MIKE JR BAQUISTA
    28832 MADDAWIN, JOY CASTILLANO
    28833 MADDAWIN, JUDY ANN VARONA
    28834 MADDELA, MARIE ELAINE ANDRES
    28835 MADDELA, MARNELIE DEUNDO
    28836 MADDELA, ROBELYN REGADO
    28837 MADDELA, RONALYN GAMOZO
    28838 MADEJA, GYNREIGH ROSS LORRAINE DIAZ
    28839 MADEJA, MA CRISTINA YAO
    28840 MADEJA, VALERIE KAY CUENCO
    28841 MADELO, JEANIELLY BERNALDEZ
    28842 MADELO, JOEMER GOMEZ
    28843 MADELOZO, RHOSSEL MAE LOPEZ
    28844 MADEN, LADY LYN DEPEÑA
    28845 MADERA, CATHERINE
    28846 MADERA, CORAZON BASLUTE
    28847 MADERA, DANELIN RODRIGUEZ
    28848 MADERA, JOSHUA FANDIALAN
    28849 MADERA, MARILOU TABANERO
    28850 MADERA, RODNEY JAY CELESTE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:579 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    28851 MADERA, SANDDY HEMPARO
    28852 MADERAL, JENNIFER NAVARRO
    28853 MADERAL, MARLON ARAPOC
    28854 MADERAZO, ELAINE BAGSIT
    28855 MADERAZO, LOIS KAY BACLAGAN
    28856 MADERO, IRIS OLEO
    28857 MADERO, SANILYN BARTOLO
    28858 MADIA, SHEM ROBLO
    28859 MADILOSO, MARIA JOY BORGOÑOS
    28860 MADINO, GILBERT CAMANA
    28861 MADIZ, ANGELO TULIAO
    28862 MADJOS, RAVEL ZINX JAPSON
    28863 MADJUS, JAN MICHAEL GUTIERREZ
    28864 MADLA, ANGELYN LARGA
    28865 MADLA, ARIANNE SUZETTE ARANDA
    28866 MADLANGBAYAN, JOYCEE ELBAMBO
    28867 MADLANGBAYAN, LHEA MIE RUIZ
    28868 MADLANSACAY, AILA JOY VERGARA
    28869 MADOLI, MA RAESSA MASAGANDA
    28870 MADOLID, RAMIL POMARIN
    28871 MADORO, LEI-AN MORON
    28872 MADRAZO, ALJIE YANGSON
    28873 MADRELINO, MA KIA JOY OBLIGACION
    28874 MADRIAGA, ARIANE EMBANECIDO
    28875 MADRIAGA, BENLEE SOLEDAD
    28876 MADRIAGA, BRYAN JAMES BORJA
    28877 MADRIAGA, EDNA AVELLANO
    28878 MADRIAGA, ERICA JANE
    28879 MADRIAGA, JOMAR DELA ROSA
    28880 MADRIAGA, LORRAINE PEÑAMORA
    28881 MADRIAGA, MANILYN LORICA
    28882 MADRIAGA, MARIA TERESA RACCA
    28883 MADRIAGA, NELISA CARAMAT
    28884 MADRIAGA, RUTH JOY CELADA
    28885 MADRIAGA, TESSIE ANN AVILA
    28886 MADRIAGO, ANNIE ROS
    28887 MADRID, ALLAN-JAY BAILON
    28888 MADRID, DANICA VIERNES
    28889 MADRID, EDWIN CASTILLO
    28890 MADRID, JAYMAYMA BILOG
    28891 MADRID, JUDITH COMENDADOR
    28892 MADRID, LINNBERG CARLOS QUILENTE
    28893 MADRID, MARI ANNE FABRIGAS
    28894 MADRID, MARIE JOY DOMINGSIL
    28895 MADRID, MARK ANGELO BALONA
    28896 MADRID, MARVIN PURA
    28897 MADRID, NIKKA FLOR YGAÑA
    28898 MADRID, PAULO LUCERO
    28899 MADRID, RENZ CHRISTIAN DEL ROSARIO
    28900 MADRID, RODALYN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:580 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    28901 MADRID, ROSALIE GARCIA
    28902 MADRID, SARAH JOY ALONZO
    28903 MADRID, YOLA MARIE MORALES
    28904 MADRIDANO, MARRY ANN NARITO
    28905 MADRIDANO, RONNA JOY MAGBANUA
    28906 MADRIDEJOS, MAEDEN AZARIAS
    28907 MADRIDEO, SARAH JANE NOLIAL
    28908 MADRIDIJO, DAISY AMOR BELETA
    28909 MADRIGAL, GEORGE JR ACURAM
    28910 MADRIGAL, LEXSIN TATEL
    28911 MADRIGAL, MA ROCELYN TRINIDAD
    28912 MADRIGAL, SHARA LYNE ESPEJO
    28913 MADRILEJOS, REMMA ESCOTE
    28914 MADRIÑAN, JALYN RELOBAN
    28915 MADRONA, LYRA MALLEN
    28916 MADRONA, MARK PERE
    28917 MADRONERO, MA NILDA AVILA
    28918 MADRONES, MIYZON BATOY
    28919 MADRONIO, KRISTINE MARTIN
    28920 MADRONIO, PRINCESS CAMIL DELOS REYES
    28921 MADRONIO, REYNALYN SANTOS
    28922 MADROÑAL, JEREMY JOHN JAMAROLIN
    28923 MADTAHIL, ROSIDA SAHIBUDDIN
    28924 MADUCDOC, BABY LOU ABESAMIS
    28925 MADULA, MARICEL ANTONE
    28926 MADULARA, JHONY BAGAY
    28927 MADULIN, SHARA JANE INRES
    28928 MADURO, JAY-R SALAPARE
    28929 MADURO, ROLDAN AGAC
    28930 MAENTOG, NOVILYN LIHOC
    28931 MAESTRADO, MAIA REYES
    28932 MAESTRAL, MICHELLE ANGELIE SUPERALES
    28933 MAESTRE, PAUL JOHANN REGLA
    28934 MAESTRO, JOSEPHINE MAE MARIÑO
    28935 MAG-ABO, MEJANE VILLANUEVA
    28936 MAG-AMPO, CHERRY ANN MANUALES
    28937 MAG-APAN, ROBERT OÑATE
    28938 MAGA, JENNIFER MISCREOLA
    28939 MAGABO, GRACELYN CARRERA
    28940 MAGADA, AIZA RADA
    28941 MAGADA, JINGLE BELNAS
    28942 MAGADA, NOVA LIZA CURAY
    28943 MAGADAN, JOSEPHINE SAWIT
    28944 MAGADAN, MARIA NIÑA CANOY
    28945 MAGADANG, JOCELYN BABATE
    28946 MAGADIA, JEAN VEYRA
    28947 MAGADIA, RAYMOND CUNANAN
    28948 MAGADIA, ROELYN BANIAGA
    28949 MAGADIA, SHANNEN AQUINO
    28950 MAGALANG, EUNICE LABAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:581 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    28951 MAGALANG, JESON LABAN
    28952 MAGALANG, JEZA BAGUIO
    28953 MAGALE, REMEDIOS WALTER
    28954 MAGALING, DAISY SUERTE FELIPE
    28955 MAGALING, IVANNA KRAMILLE UY SIA
    28956 MAGALINO, MICHELLE TINGSON
    28957 MAGALLANES, BERNARD VIC DEOGRACIAS
    28958 MAGALLANES, BLESSY NONO
    28959 MAGALLANES, CLAUDINE DELOS SANTOS
    28960 MAGALLANES, CYNTHIA REMENTIZO
    28961 MAGALLANES, EARL JOHN ORDIALES
    28962 MAGALLANES, GRACE SAUGON
    28963 MAGALLANES, JENNIFER RAMIREZ
    28964 MAGALLANES, JID PADING
    28965 MAGALLANES, JUDY ANN REYES
    28966 MAGALLANES, KAREN DUMAEL
    28967 MAGALLANES, KAYLA MICHELLE CONSTANTINO
    28968 MAGALLANES, MAE BANO
    28969 MAGALLANES, MARIELLE SUARNABA
    28970 MAGALLANES, MITYLENE DEADO
    28971 MAGALLANES, NORYL BERNABE
    28972 MAGALLANES, ROBEL JOY MADRONA
    28973 MAGALLON, ANDREW MILLAR
    28974 MAGALLON, HANAH SANTILLANOSA
    28975 MAGALLON, HAZEL JOY BUAGAS
    28976 MAGALLON, MERIAM NOREEN INOCANDO
    28977 MAGALLON, PHOEBE GRACE FALLARIA
    28978 MAGALONA, EMARIE GREMIO
    28979 MAGALONA, ROCHELLE BERGONIO
    28980 MAGALONG, SHIELA MAE DELA CRUZ
    28981 MAGALSO, LYANNA KAE RUSIANA
    28982 MAGALUNA, MARIEL JOY ESCOSURA
    28983 MAGAMAY, VERGIE ATE
    28984 MAGAN, JOHN DIETHER BI-AY
    28985 MAGANA, DARIUS NIXON NAVA
    28986 MAGANA, SANDY BAYOCA
    28987 MAGANA, ZYRYL JARAMIEL
    28988 MAGANGO, HERBERT JIMENEZ
    28989 MAGANOD, DATHONY ULANG
    28990 MAGANON, JENNIFER KERDATEN
    28991 MAGANTE, JEMBO GALICIA
    28992 MAGANTE, MARLO OBISPO
    28993 MAGANTE, MARY GRACE DARUNDAY
    28994 MAGANTO, MAE YLEAÑA
    28995 MAGAPI, MARIEL JOYCE FAMERO
    28996 MAGAS, JANWIN CHAVEZ
    28997 MAGAT, CHORLETTE MARIE FLORES
    28998 MAGAT, ERIKA JOYCE TAMONDONG
    28999 MAGAT, IMEE JOI QUINTO
    29000 MAGAT, JOSIE VINUYA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:582 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    29001 MAGAT, MARC EDLY RUALES
    29002 MAGAT, MARCELA CRUZ
    29003 MAGAT, MARICRIS SOLIMAN
    29004 MAGAT, MONICA MANZANO
    29005 MAGAT, NIKKO AYA-AY
    29006 MAGAT, RICAPORT JR LAGMAN
    29007 MAGAYANES, MARICEL SOLOMON
    29008 MAGAYES, CHRISTINE MENDOZA
    29009 MAGBAG, MA ELISE CHRISTINE VICTORIA
    29010 MAGBANUA, AGATHA MAE DAGDAG
    29011 MAGBANUA, ALEXIS JAY FABIA
    29012 MAGBANUA, ANGELO SICAN
    29013 MAGBANUA, ANNIE MUÑASQUE
    29014 MAGBANUA, ANNJELICA HIGANA
    29015 MAGBANUA, APRIL ROSE ALFORQUE
    29016 MAGBANUA, AUBREY CALA-OR
    29017 MAGBANUA, BRYAN JIV LONTIONG
    29018 MAGBANUA, CHERRYLYN FABIA
    29019 MAGBANUA, CHUCK ANIERO
    29020 MAGBANUA, ELLEN GUIA
    29021 MAGBANUA, GERALIN PINCA
    29022 MAGBANUA, GLORY ANN PELAYO
    29023 MAGBANUA, HONEY BELL GUILLERMO
    29024 MAGBANUA, IRENE JACKYLENE CASTILLON
    29025 MAGBANUA, JAYSON LAGUERDER
    29026 MAGBANUA, KARRENA MURIEL NACIONAL
    29027 MAGBANUA, KERVY MAE DELGADO
    29028 MAGBANUA, LEA EPALAN
    29029 MAGBANUA, LIEZEL UAPAL
    29030 MAGBANUA, MA ADORACION III BUSANO
    29031 MAGBANUA, MARIA LEA GENEROSO
    29032 MAGBANUA, MICA MELLENDREZ
    29033 MAGBANUA, MYLA VALENCIA
    29034 MAGBANUA, NOREEN JHADE GACUL
    29035 MAGBANUA, RODIRICK MAIZA
    29036 MAGBANUA, SHERRY JUNE AMAR
    29037 MAGBANUA, SHERWIN MACARAEG
    29038 MAGBATA, HANNAH JOY MARQUEZ
    29039 MAGBATA, MELVIN RUBIO
    29040 MAGBITANG, FELY MORTEL
    29041 MAGBITANG, KATRINA JOY ILAGAN
    29042 MAGBOJOS, RAMIL SOBREMONTE
    29043 MAGBOO, CHARMINE BLANCO
    29044 MAGBOO, EULLAH VERONICA
    29045 MAGBOO, JANE MENDOZA
    29046 MAGBOO, KAYCE BAGOS
    29047 MAGBOO, KIMBERLY SEÑO
    29048 MAGBUDHI, ABEGAIL ENELDA
    29049 MAGBUHOS, ANJENETTE BISA
    29050 MAGBUHOS, BABY JANE CONSULTA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:583 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    29051 MAGBUHOS, SHIELA BALDONADO
    29052 MAGBULUGTONG, MARICEL GALVEZ
    29053 MAGBUTAY, BRYAN REGINALD BESCORO
    29054 MAGBUTAY, REXOR HERNANDEZ
    29055 MAGCAIYO, KIM DAGONDONG
    29056 MAGCALAS, JAMIE ROSE SUNDIAM
    29057 MAGCALAS, KRISTYLINE SAYSON
    29058 MAGCALAYO, LIEZEL PRUDENTE
    29059 MAGCALAYO, MANNY ZACARIAS
    29060 MAGCALAYO, NOLINETTE ZACARIAS
    29061 MAGCAYANG, SANDRA FREJAS
    29062 MAGCIANO, REY EDUARDS II MAYOS
    29063 MAGCUHA, EMIE ROSE RIVERA
    29064 MAGCULANG, JANA CHRISTINE PRINCIPE
    29065 MAGCURO, ARRALLENICA YARA
    29066 MAGCURO, DARYL JANE TABAO
    29067 MAGDADARO, EILEEN CLAIRE NAMOC
    29068 MAGDADARO, FRANKY NETOR
    29069 MAGDADARO, LOVELY ROSE MEDICO
    29070 MAGDAEL, LORLYN FOCAD
    29071 MAGDALAGA, CHRISTIAN DOLINO
    29072 MAGDALE, CHRISTIAN DE LOS REYES
    29073 MAGDALES, SHIELA MAE BANAAG
    29074 MAGDALUYO, LEIGIE GODITO
    29075 MAGDALUYO, ROLAINE MAE DELANDAO
    29076 MAGDALUYO, ROSALIE RIVERA
    29077 MAGDAMO, JOBELLE DE BORJA
    29078 MAGDAONG, IVY DIANNE PERSIA
    29079 MAGDAONG, RAYMOND VALLENTOS
    29080 MAGDARAOG, GINA LLANTINO
    29081 MAGDARAOG, MARY ANN MAGLOYUAN
    29082 MAGDARAOG, RONIL AZUELA
    29083 MAGDASAL, DIANA MARIE MINA
    29084 MAGDASOC, JOBETH AVELLANA
    29085 MAGDASOC, JOMINA REMI MORTA
    29086 MAGDATO, FERNANDO LLANERAS
    29087 MAGDATO, JACKIELYN MAESTRO
    29088 MAGDAY, MARK KEVIN MONTECILLO
    29089 MAGDAY, RIZZA PIMENTERO
    29090 MAGDAYAO, LUCITA CERVANTES
    29091 MAGDAYAO, ROSE ANN HANTOC
    29092 MAGDOSA, ARTEMIA
    29093 MAGDUA, JENNICRIS PANCIPANCI
    29094 MAGDUGO, CLOYD NACUA
    29095 MAGDUGO, MAY RESTON
    29096 MAGDULA, CHARRY MAE BAUYOT
    29097 MAGDULOT, GRACE JEAN ESTOY
    29098 MAGDURULANG, RAFAEL SALAMAT
    29099 MAGHACUT, VINCENT REY SOLLOSO
    29100 MAGHANOY, DARLING TORREON
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:584 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    29101 MAGHANOY, DIANNE QUEJOY
    29102 MAGHANOY, HONEY LOU CAÑAMO
    29103 MAGHANOY, JESSALYN JOROLAN
    29104 MAGHANOY, KIT MACABINLAR
    29105 MAGHANOY, MARK HOLY ANGUS
    29106 MAGHANOY, RHEA LEE PABULAR
    29107 MAGHANOY, SHELLA LOMOCSO
    29108 MAGHARI, CRISTETA LANZAROTE
    29109 MAGHINAY, EMILYN MIGRIÑO
    29110 MAGHINAY, FRENZL MAE PELITE
    29111 MAGHIRANG, MELLISA AGUILAR
    29112 MAGHUYOP, RAYNARD VILLACERAN
    29113 MAGHUYOP, REMNEIL DE JESUS
    29114 MAGISA, LAILANIE JOY PERALTA
    29115 MAGISTRADO, JAY VILLANUEVA
    29116 MAGISTRADO, JOEMHAR MARTINEZ
    29117 MAGISTRADO, RICKY OLIVER
    29118 MAGISTRADO, SHAIRMANE RIVERA
    29119 MAGKALAS, JOSEPH HILA
    29120 MAGLAHUS, MARIA GABRIELA OMOS
    29121 MAGLALANG, DANIEL SALVADOR
    29122 MAGLALANG, DENISE CAMACHO
    29123 MAGLALANG, GIESELLE GALANG
    29124 MAGLALANG, LINDSAY HERNANDEZ
    29125 MAGLANGIT, ARNEL MON
    29126 MAGLANGIT, GERALDINE CABRERA
    29127 MAGLANGIT, JANELLE DALIGDIG
    29128 MAGLANQUE, ANGELEE BELTRAN
    29129 MAGLANTAY, EVAMAE LUMOGDANG
    29130 MAGLANTAY, JOEL RAMONES
    29131 MAGLANTONG, CHRISTIAN CABIGUEN
    29132 MAGLAPID, JOSELITO MISLANG
    29133 MAGLAQUE, LEA CASADA
    29134 MAGLAQUE, SHEENA MAE ELARDO
    29135 MAGLAQUI, MARRENE ZARA
    29136 MAGLASANG, KATHLEEN JOY DELGADO
    29137 MAGLASANG, KIE GIDOC
    29138 MAGLASANG, NOEL LIMBAGA
    29139 MAGLASANG, ODILON ACAPULCO
    29140 MAGLAYA, MARIA JESUSA DUMLAO
    29141 MAGLENTE, JAYSON SUSADA
    29142 MAGLENTE, VENTURA JR DOLENDO
    29143 MAGLEO, ROSEMARIE ESPLAGO
    29144 MAGLINAO, RAQUELYN SAMONTE
    29145 MAGLINTE, EDNA OMISON
    29146 MAGLINTE, JOVY SASA
    29147 MAGLINTE, MEBELYN DALAPO
    29148 MAGLINTE, RONNEL LACIDA
    29149 MAGLINTE, ROSAMIE BUENO
    29150 MAGLIPAC, MYRNA CAMPUSO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:585 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    29151 MAGLOYUAN, AIRON CASTILLO
    29152 MAGLUNOB, GABRIELLE YMOR ABRAHAM
    29153 MAGLUNOB, JOANA MARIE LLAMAS
    29154 MAGLUNOB, RHEAMAR TENORIO
    29155 MAGLUNSOD, RICHEL ESCALANTE
    29156 MAGLUYAN, ALDEN ROFER PEREZ
    29157 MAGLUYAN, ANGELICA TAMBONG
    29158 MAGLUYAN, ANGELYN RAUTO
    29159 MAGMANLAC, AIZA ESPIRITU
    29160 MAGMANLAC, DAPHNEY ABARINTOS
    29161 MAGNANAO, HANNY JANE GANTE
    29162 MAGNANAO, JORDAN GELDORE
    29163 MAGNANAO, KARL ANGELIE PANAGA
    29164 MAGNAYE, FAITH GRACE ROSALITA
    29165 MAGNAYE, GELIE JELL TUBO
    29166 MAGNAYE, JERWIN GALVEZ
    29167 MAGNAYE, JIMELYN BARREL
    29168 MAGNAYE, JOHN KERWIN LICDA
    29169 MAGNAYE, KATE PANGUITO
    29170 MAGNAYE, KATHLEEN BALMES
    29171 MAGNAYE, KEREN ROSE MAGSINO
    29172 MAGNAYE, LEIZEL GALARCE
    29173 MAGNAYE, MARICRIS CUEVAS
    29174 MAGNAYE, RICHELLE PANALIGAN
    29175 MAGNO, CAREN CLAIRE MENDOZA
    29176 MAGNO, CHARMEN DIANE CALANGIN
    29177 MAGNO, CHERRY ANN MOLATE
    29178 MAGNO, CHUCK SHAQUILLE
    29179 MAGNO, CRIZELDA SUNIE
    29180 MAGNO, DARIANE JOY ALIMBOYOGUEN
    29181 MAGNO, DENISE ANN PERMALINO
    29182 MAGNO, IRENE LARA TAGARA
    29183 MAGNO, JANE CHRISTINE TARUC
    29184 MAGNO, JAY MARK RECOSANA
    29185 MAGNO, JERIELYN LASAC
    29186 MAGNO, MIKE MONROE SORIANO
    29187 MAGNO, NICASIO JR GEPULLANO
    29188 MAGNO, RAMIL BALDEMAR
    29189 MAGNO, REYNALIZA BIGTASIN
    29190 MAGNO, RODELO GUARIN
    29191 MAGNO, ROGELIO JR TOMANON
    29192 MAGNO, SHELINA SATUR
    29193 MAGO, GLORIE ADAY
    29194 MAGO, JAYSON MAGRO
    29195 MAGO, LOLITA DEL MORO
    29196 MAGO, MARICAR VILLALUNA
    29197 MAGOLLADO, MARK RENIEL LOMERIO
    29198 MAGON, VINCENT GABALES
    29199 MAGONCIA, EARL JUSTINE PEDROSO
    29200 MAGOS, GEAN ARMAE MARCO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:586 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    29201 MAGOS, ROMEO JR BULASO
    29202 MAGPALE, ALVIN MARI
    29203 MAGPANTAY, ABEGAIL BRIONES
    29204 MAGPANTAY, CARMINA BASILAN
    29205 MAGPANTAY, EDWIN BULAKLAK
    29206 MAGPANTAY, KYLA UNTALAN
    29207 MAGPANTAY, MA JHENEVA CERUJANO
    29208 MAGPANTAY, MARY GRACE PERIN
    29209 MAGPANTAY, NIÑA LIZA PASIA
    29210 MAGPANTAY, ROSEMAINE ATIENZA
    29211 MAGPANTAY, RUDEL ANNE MABANTA
    29212 MAGPAYO, QUINITO KINTIN TILA
    29213 MAGPAYO, RICCA LHYNNE GACUSAN
    29214 MAGPILE, CARMELA VALENZUELA
    29215 MAGPOC, MARICEL VILLANUEVA
    29216 MAGRACIA, MA ISABELLA POJA
    29217 MAGRACIA, MELCHIE ESTOSOS
    29218 MAGRACIA, RUFFA MAE DICHOSO
    29219 MAGRAMO, SHIELA ANN MARIE
    29220 MAGRANGA, VIA MAGUIWE
    29221 MAGRATA, MICHELLE MON
    29222 MAGRO, ABEGAIL MALLORCA
    29223 MAGRO, CAMILLE ANASAN
    29224 MAGSAKAY, JEWEL BAUTISTA
    29225 MAGSALAY, SYRON BALISTA
    29226 MAGSALIN, MA ANGELIE SARDITO
    29227 MAGSALIN, PAULA JANE PEREZ
    29228 MAGSAMBOL, CHRISZEL JOY JUDAL
    29229 MAGSANAY, LENIE BASTILLADA
    29230 MAGSIANO, MARYLOU SABOG
    29231 MAGSICO, YNAH MARIE TOGA
    29232 MAGSINO, AUBREY MAE MENDOZA
    29233 MAGSINO, BRENDALYN TORRES
    29234 MAGSINO, EMILY CABELLO
    29235 MAGSINO, FRANCIA NANOY
    29236 MAGSINO, JERICO GARCIA
    29237 MAGSINO, KRIS ANN BASIA
    29238 MAGSINO, LOVELY CASTILLO
    29239 MAGSINO, RENETH QUEJANO
    29240 MAGSIPOC, KRISTEL JOY GLORIOSO
    29241 MAGSIPOC, OSCAR JR EVANGELISTA
    29242 MAGSISI, JAMES DANIEL CANO
    29243 MAGSISI, MELJANE REY
    29244 MAGSUMBOL, JENNIFER DIEZ
    29245 MAGSUMBOL, KRIS MAE ASILO
    29246 MAGSUSI, NHEZIEL BOHOLANO
    29247 MAGTAAN, JONAS BULLOS
    29248 MAGTABOG, GINALYN BAROÑA
    29249 MAGTABOG, HANNAH FAYE NOTIVO
    29250 MAGTAGNOB, LYRA SANTOS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:587 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    29251 MAGTAGÑOB, MAY ANN SAPICO
    29252 MAGTAJAS, MARLOU JOSEPH PALOSO
    29253 MAGTALAS, AIRENE MANZON
    29254 MAGTALAS, KRISTIANA GONZALES
    29255 MAGTANG, SHERIE MAY AVILA
    29256 MAGTANGOB, JAN REY GELILIO
    29257 MAGTANGOB, JENNIFER ONG
    29258 MAGTANONG, WILFREDO JR FELIMENIANO
    29259 MAGTAOS, MARY JANE SONIO
    29260 MAGTARAYO, MELODY BUENA
    29261 MAGTIBAY, ELEONOR PADAY
    29262 MAGTIBAY, ELLA MAY BALMES
    29263 MAGTIBAY, MARIVIC ORADA
    29264 MAGTIBAY, MARLYN KAYE MENDOZA
    29265 MAGTIBAY, MELODINA MENDOZA
    29266 MAGTIBAY, RIZA LUCENARIO
    29267 MAGTIBAY, SHEINAMIN MAE MARAVE
    29268 MAGTIBAY, WALTHER PPKIS VENZON
    29269 MAGTINO, LOLITA PINO
    29270 MAGTIRA, MARY JOYCE CABANTING
    29271 MAGTOTO, ANNA GAILY ANGELES
    29272 MAGTOTO, CARMEL JOAN JACINTO
    29273 MAGTOTO, FATIMA ANNE SILVA
    29274 MAGTOTO, JOHN CARLO SIBUG
    29275 MAGTOTO, ROWELLA LAYUG
    29276 MAGTUBA, JULIE PEARL SARAMOSING
    29277 MAGTUBA, MECHELLE MAGRAMO
    29278 MAGUAD, ARLYN ROMAY
    29279 MAGUAN, VICENTE JR MALADANG
    29280 MAGUDANG, FRANKLIN BAUTISTA
    29281 MAGUDANG, REYMARK TADIUAN
    29282 MAGUDDATU, BEVERLEE AGUSTIN
    29283 MAGUDDATU, LYZA ONGJOCO
    29284 MAGUDDAYAO, ROCHELLE PIEDAD
    29285 MAGUINDA, SILVA ANA SIBONGA
    29286 MAGUINDANAO, MAY ANN BAYONA
    29287 MAGULHADO, MARILOU ARCILLA
    29288 MAGULUD, ARCHIE PATARAY
    29289 MAGUNCIA, HONEY MAE ALIGUAY
    29290 MAHAMMUD, NURSHIBA HAYRE
    29291 MAHAYAG, MARLON CUETO
    29292 MAHILUM, AIBE ROSE GRAFANE
    29293 MAHILUM, ALDRIN GRAFANE
    29294 MAHILUM, CARISSA CARLA BALUARTE
    29295 MAHILUM, ERMA BRIONES
    29296 MAHILUM, JOVELYN MANGUILIMUTAN
    29297 MAHILUM, KERWIN NAZARITA
    29298 MAHILUM, MAY CLAIRE TINGAL
    29299 MAHILUM, ODESSA ALO
    29300 MAHILUM, PAULINE CLARISH NOBLADO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:588 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    29301 MAHILUM, RAZIL SOLPOT
    29302 MAHILUM, ROEL II JABAYBAY
    29303 MAHIMPIT, ELSA MAE VARON
    29304 MAHINAY, APRIL GUIWAN
    29305 MAHINAY, DEXTER SIOSON
    29306 MAHINAY, JESSELLE HERMANO
    29307 MAHINAY, JO MARIE FATIMA ANGTUD
    29308 MAHINAY, JOHN MICHAEL REPALDA
    29309 MAHINAY, JONETTE AYUBAN
    29310 MAHINAY, JOYCE DELOS REYES
    29311 MAHINAY, KAREN DELAPEÑA
    29312 MAHINAY, MABEL PERU
    29313 MAHINAY, MYRA BANABAN
    29314 MAHINAY, ORCHID CARDENAS
    29315 MAHINAY, SARAH JANE SUAREZ
    29316 MAHIYA, BRYAN CHRIS SORIANO
    29317 MAHIYA, SHARMIN DE ROXAS
    29318 MAHOGNAY, NEIL BEL-OSAN
    29319 MAHUMOT, EUNICE TAPALES
    29320 MAHUSAY, JENNY TANEO
    29321 MAHUSAY, JOELYN ADLAO
    29322 MAHUSAY, KIMBERLY VILLARANDA
    29323 MAHUSAY, LIZAH MAE MELINDO
    29324 MAHUSAY, REYNALDO JR PAULINO
    29325 MAHUSAY, VENICE FARAH ONTINA
    29326 MAICOM, JONALYN KADUSALE
    29327 MAIGTING, JAY BARCELISA
    29328 MAIGUE, JOHN RAY PEREZ
    29329 MAIGUE, MARLYN MONTOYA
    29330 MAILIG, LOID GEN JOY MATILAC
    29331 MAINAR, BAYBINA PIOQUINTO
    29332 MAINES, PINING ALUAD
    29333 MAING, DARYL MARIE BUAGAS
    29334 MAINIT, GLEEZIEL GOMEZ
    29335 MAINIT, LEZLY MENDIOLA
    29336 MAINIT, MELANIE SINAGPULO
    29337 MAISA, KAREN JOY TORRALBA
    29338 MAISA, SHEILA MARIE HANSOL
    29339 MAISO, SUNSHINE MEJALA
    29340 MAISOG, KAREN TINO
    29341 MAIT, ISSACHAR YARTE
    29342 MAIT, JOYFUL MAE YARTE
    29343 MAITOM, TESSALOU GUTUAL
    29344 MAIWAT, MA PEARLLYNN DOMINGO
    29345 MAIZ, MARVELYN REBUYON
    29346 MAJA, WINDELYN ILUSTRISIMO
    29347 MAJABA, MENARD CALISANG
    29348 MAJADAS, JENISA DINOY
    29349 MAJADUCON, JOFE JUTARA
    29350 MAJERANO, JOAN VERANO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:589 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    29351 MAJERANO, MA CRISTINA ENTICO
    29352 MAJID, SHAIMA SANTIAGO
    29353 MAJORENOS, ANALYN NERCUIT
    29354 MAKABENTA, KRISTINE PARROCHO
    29355 MAKAGANSA, CLONIDINE JEAD EGBO
    29356 MAKILAN, EVELYN BOCLARAS
    29357 MAKILAN, GAZETTE DECHILLA
    29358 MAKILANG, JUHLYN MAE MABAN
    29359 MAKILANG, LORIELYN BERMOY
    29360 MAKILING, CHARDELYN BONAYOG
    29361 MAKINANO, NIÑA MARIE JANDAYAN
    29362 MAKIPIG, JANETTE CALUÑA
    29363 MALA-AY, FLORA MAE FLORES
    29364 MALABAG, EDIESON NOLASCO
    29365 MALABAGO, FLORAMAE PANERIO
    29366 MALABANAN, ARLYN ULITIN
    29367 MALABANAN, CAYENNO MELICOR
    29368 MALABANAN, JHOANNA MARIE MANGUBAT
    29369 MALABANAN, JOHN CARLO LEYNES
    29370 MALABANAN, KHRISS MCLYN BABILA
    29371 MALABANAN, MARIAN JOYCE ZUBIAGA
    29372 MALABANAN, MARYCRIS BUNAG
    29373 MALABANAN, PRECIOUS VANESSA TADIOSA
    29374 MALABAO, SHERHEL MORTOS
    29375 MALABAR, MYLENE POSON
    29376 MALABI, SAIRAH CALINACION
    29377 MALABO, PRECIOUS MAE MARAVILLON
    29378 MALABON, GLADYS GARCIA
    29379 MALABON, MA TERESA DE CASTRO
    29380 MALABON, MARIA BERNADETTE AGASANG
    29381 MALABRIGO, LAARNI DIMAPILIS
    29382 MALABUET, MA LIZA CANOZA
    29383 MALACA, KAYCELYN MACTAL
    29384 MALACAD, CATHLYN JOY ARIÑO
    29385 MALACAD, KRIZZA MAY VELASCO
    29386 MALACAD, MAY-ANN TAMPOS
    29387 MALACAPAY, JERAH ZABALA
    29388 MALACAPAY, SHERRYL BAQUIL
    29389 MALACAPO, ROMMEL MAESTRO
    29390 MALACASTA, IVY JANE
    29391 MALACAT, ANA CRISTABEL ELDIAN
    29392 MALADAGA, PRINCE BALDWIN NERVAL
    29393 MALADO, JERILYN GASPAR
    29394 MALAFUG, JAMESON DARACAN
    29395 MALAG, SHARMAENA TRANGIA
    29396 MALAGAR, MARJORY MANCO
    29397 MALAGAYO, ANNIE ROSE ASIS
    29398 MALAGDAO, CHERRY BALANTUCAS
    29399 MALAGGAY, FEBIE FIALIWAN
    29400 MALAGUEÑO, JHAIRES NATHANIEL GOMON
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:590 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    29401 MALAGUIT, SHERYL QUIATCHON
    29402 MALAIT, JAYA MAE TITO
    29403 MALAJOS, LARRIE MAY LAGNASON
    29404 MALALES, VINCENT QUINAQUIN
    29405 MALALIS, CHARIE MAE GUITGUITEN
    29406 MALALIS, RASHEIL SANICO
    29407 MALALUAN, ALEXIS QUINTO
    29408 MALALUAN, CHERRELYN OMBAO
    29409 MALALUAN, EDEN LACUS
    29410 MALALUAN, ERRIZ ATHENA CONSUL
    29411 MALALUAN, LLOYD ARVIN MADRID
    29412 MALAMANIG, EDMAR TABLIZO
    29413 MALAMBOT, GISSELE MAE BILLOSO
    29414 MALAMIG, RESSELEE TILAON
    29415 MALANA, CHERRY MAE VINZON
    29416 MALANA, GINA CANCERAN
    29417 MALANA, KIMBERLY BOÑGOL
    29418 MALANA, MARINESS DAYAG
    29419 MALANA, PRINCESS JO-ANNE ISAGUIRRE
    29420 MALANDAC, PHILIP MALAYAS
    29421 MALANG, AL ADZHAM LITOLLO
    29422 MALANG, BERNANDINO PAGSIBIGAN
    29423 MALANG, REA VALENCIA
    29424 MALANG, WARREN ADRIANO
    29425 MALANO, HAZEL JANE CAYANONG
    29426 MALANO, JESSANEIL TOME
    29427 MALANO, MAC ROGER URBANO
    29428 MALANO, SHERRIE ANNE ONDEVILLA
    29429 MALANOG, IRISH JOY RAYLA
    29430 MALANOG, MARJORIE BETE
    29431 MALANOG, VOILITA JABENAN
    29432 MALANUM, MA FLORDELYN
    29433 MALANYAON, JUDY ANN SEGUNDO
    29434 MALAPAD, JAYSON APOG
    29435 MALAPAJO, JOHN MICHAEL MABIOG
    29436 MALAPASCUA, GELAINE DE GRANO
    29437 MALAPIT, AIZA CAJIO
    29438 MALAPIT, ANN KIRSTEN CORPUZ
    29439 MALAPIT, ANNALIZA BU-COK
    29440 MALAPIT, CRISA MAE CADATER
    29441 MALAPITAN, JAZIEL BERGANTINO
    29442 MALAPOTE, MELODY LARINA
    29443 MALAQUE, DAISY MAE GATIL
    29444 MALAQUE, GEHG IYOG
    29445 MALAQUE, JUNIFER CATIPAY
    29446 MALARAN, ARDIE VALLESPIN
    29447 MALARAYAP, ARJAY JORDAN
    29448 MALAREJES, JOVIE BUSLON
    29449 MALASA, JUSTIN OBICO
    29450 MALASA, MANILYN LOMERIO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:591 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    29451 MALASADOR, GEM RAL ANTHONY CAPADOSA
    29452 MALASAN, EMMANUEL SIMEON
    29453 MALASMAS, JENNIFER MALITIG
    29454 MALATABON, CATHERINE OLANDRIA
    29455 MALATE, ANGELIE MIRAFUENTES
    29456 MALATE, CARLO NOLEAL
    29457 MALATE, JANRIC BADION
    29458 MALATE, JESSA
    29459 MALATE, JIA MAE BABON
    29460 MALATE, JOHN ROMMEL MARMOL
    29461 MALATE, KEVIN JOHNSON CAGUIOA
    29462 MALATE, MARY JOICE FLORANTE
    29463 MALATE, MELANIE SALVADOR
    29464 MALATE, RANIER SUMAYOD
    29465 MALATEO, ROY SAD-ANG
    29466 MALAVEGA, RICHELE BAPTISTA
    29467 MALAY, MARIMAR
    29468 MALAYA, JONH RICK BABALA
    29469 MALAYANG, CAROLYN NUMOCK
    29470 MALAYAO, CYNTHIA BULAN
    29471 MALAYAO, MARVIN PEDRERA
    29472 MALAYAS, ADEZA DAGOHOY
    29473 MALAYAS, ZOILA ANNE SISNORIO
    29474 MALAYNO, JENNELYN GAYONAN
    29475 MALAYO, EMELY JANE CAMU
    29476 MALAYO, JOHN DONDY CATACUTAN
    29477 MALAZARTE, CHARMYN
    29478 MALAZARTE, JUDY ANN CANUSA
    29479 MALAZARTE, MARK ANGELOU CARIAGA
    29480 MALBINO, ERNELITA BASAÑEZ
    29481 MALCAMPO, CHERRY MAE CUIZON
    29482 MALCO, ANELEEN SULAM
    29483 MALCO, JONALYN RIAN
    29484 MALDEA, JAY-MAR ANGELES
    29485 MALDICAS, VICTORIO CORNELIO
    29486 MALDO, RICA MAE GUAN
    29487 MALDO, ROSE ANNE PERANDO
    29488 MALDONADO, KLAY ANN MIRANDA
    29489 MALEEK, FELIMAR ALLAGA
    29490 MALEJANA, PRECY ATIVO
    29491 MALENAB, KAREN BALAUAG
    29492 MALENAB, KATHERINE MAE ARPON
    29493 MALIAO, PRECIOUS JULIENNE EGOT
    29494 MALIBAGO, CHRISTELLE AVILA
    29495 MALIBIRAN, LOUIE JOHN ABANGAN
    29496 MALICDEM, DIGNA TANDOC
    29497 MALICDEM, JAM MITZZY MANRIQUE
    29498 MALICDEM, JHEA NYLLE MANLUNGAT
    29499 MALICDEM, JONELYN CATUBIG
    29500 MALICOSIO, CARLITO BASA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:592 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    29501 MALICSE, ALDRED GASPADO
    29502 MALICSE, MARIEL VILLALBA
    29503 MALICSE, MARY ANN BATITIA
    29504 MALICSI, AIRA SUZAINE GOMEZ
    29505 MALICSI, MARY JANE MAGNAYE
    29506 MALICSI, NEIL FRANZ CARLOS
    29507 MALIDA, ANNACEL DONG
    29508 MALIDOM, ASTRID WAYTAN
    29509 MALIFERO, MARIA REBECCA SOMIDO
    29510 MALIFERO, PRINCESS JADE BATIBUT
    29511 MALIFICIADO, MYRNALYN GAROCHE
    29512 MALIFICIADO, NELSON BAÑADERA
    29513 MALIG-ON, DIANA GOÑA
    29514 MALIG-ON, HARVEY ESCOTO
    29515 MALIG-ON, MARIA FLORA MAY
    29516 MALIGA, CLEOFE MONTES
    29517 MALIGA, MELAIDA MIDTIMBANG
    29518 MALIGALIG, OMAR CONSIGNADO
    29519 MALIGAYA, AZALEA DOMINGO
    29520 MALIGAYA, INNA MARIE MAGAHIS
    29521 MALIGAYA, IRMA BANAYO
    29522 MALIGAYA, KRISTEL MAE
    29523 MALIGLIG, MICHELLE BOLIPATA
    29524 MALIK, ALMERA RUADEL
    29525 MALIK, JAMILAN DUMA
    29526 MALIK, JONH DAVE NUYAD
    29527 MALIK, NORKAYA BAILAN
    29528 MALIK, SAHAWI SALAZAR
    29529 MALIMBAN, ROSVELLE MATI
    29530 MALIN, MICHELLE BANDOY
    29531 MALINAO, ANGEL MAY DEOCAMPO
    29532 MALINAO, APPLE MAE SARITA
    29533 MALINAO, CARLO MALICSE
    29534 MALINAO, EFRAIM QUINIO
    29535 MALINAO, ESTER DIMALAY
    29536 MALINAO, JACKIELYN PAEZ
    29537 MALINAO, MARVELYN TORING
    29538 MALINAO, MELODY JOY GUNO
    29539 MALINAO, MIEDELYN PANUNCIA
    29540 MALINAO, RANDY MACIAS
    29541 MALINAO, RONA AVESTRUZ
    29542 MALINAO, SHARMAINE ABRETIL
    29543 MALINAWAN, JHON PATRICK BORJA
    29544 MALINAY, ANGELICA CRISTOBAL
    29545 MALINAY, MIA ENANORIA
    29546 MALINDA, REYMARK PADLA
    29547 MALINDAO, ROWENA GABUL
    29548 MALINDATO, NORMINA LODRITA
    29549 MALINES, JEZREEL CASTRO
    29550 MALING, ANGIE AWEL
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:593 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    29551 MALING, ARLIEN ANDRES
    29552 MALINIS, HAZEL JOYCE PARIÑAS
    29553 MALINIS, RACHEL BASCO
    29554 MALINO, ROLA FAYE PACTO
    29555 MALINOG, LESLIE EVE LUCENIO
    29556 MALINTAD, JOHN REY BANDERA
    29557 MALINTAD, LADYLYN AMOGUIS
    29558 MALINTAD, MANUEL MARIANO
    29559 MALIPOT, MELISSA MATILDE
    29560 MALIT, ARRIANE JOY OCHOA
    29561 MALIT, DINIA PORLUCAS
    29562 MALIT, MA ELPIDIA CARIDAD TUAZON
    29563 MALIWANAG, JOHAINA INOK
    29564 MALIWANG, SHIRLY BATANG-OG
    29565 MALIWAT, JANINE LUMIBAO
    29566 MALIWAT, LEANNA BANZON
    29567 MALIWAT, MAGNOLIA JOYCE BANZON
    29568 MALIZON, LADY JOY MARIANO
    29569 MALLABO, KARINA LIRA
    29570 MALLANES, AILEEN PALISOC
    29571 MALLANNAO, QUEENY BALANAO
    29572 MALLAO, ALLEN SAMULDE
    29573 MALLARE, ALVA JAN BAÑEZ
    29574 MALLARE, KAREEN PARAS
    29575 MALLARE, NIKKO BENEDICTO
    29576 MALLARE, VINCENT OBELIDOR
    29577 MALLARI, AINA MARIE ACERON
    29578 MALLARI, CRISTINE ALARILLA
    29579 MALLARI, CYPRIAN PHILIP GUEVARRA
    29580 MALLARI, DALEWIN DAILEG
    29581 MALLARI, DARLENE DEANNE CABADING
    29582 MALLARI, DESEREE REVILLA
    29583 MALLARI, FREDELYN GALOS
    29584 MALLARI, GENE LORD SIMBULAN
    29585 MALLARI, HONEYLET MANUEL
    29586 MALLARI, IAN LAWRENCE CRUZ
    29587 MALLARI, IRENE SANTIAGO
    29588 MALLARI, JANE MIKEE OROG
    29589 MALLARI, JEAN ANGALA
    29590 MALLARI, JENEL ASHLEE ZAPATA
    29591 MALLARI, JESS GIAN CARLO DOMINGO
    29592 MALLARI, JOHN RYAN REYES
    29593 MALLARI, JONATHAN GARCIA
    29594 MALLARI, JONATHAN LUKE TRAPAL
    29595 MALLARI, JOSE GABRIEL CANOY
    29596 MALLARI, KHLEA MARIE VERGARA
    29597 MALLARI, KIMBERLY PINEDA
    29598 MALLARI, MA CARISSA DUEÑAS
    29599 MALLARI, MA CRISTINA MENESES
    29600 MALLARI, MARGIE DIMATULAC
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:594 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    29601 MALLARI, NICA GUMARANG
    29602 MALLARI, TIMOTHY PHILIP DELA PAZ
    29603 MALLARI, TOMMY SANTOS
    29604 MALLARI, VERONICA PANTALEON
    29605 MALLE, DON DOMINGO MAGDAONG
    29606 MALLEN, JHESALYN MEDALLA
    29607 MALLEN, SHARMAINE DAMANCE
    29608 MALLEON, ALMA NICA DELMO
    29609 MALLILLIN, ANGELITA PASION
    29610 MALLILLIN, FHYDAH BAUTE
    29611 MALLILLIN, GARY GALIZA
    29612 MALLILLIN, JULIUS CEAZAR OBILLO
    29613 MALLO, HAROLD
    29614 MALLO, MELVAR SAPLA
    29615 MALLO, MIKE RONCEL CORTEZ
    29616 MALLORCA, ARVIN SOLIS
    29617 MALLORCA, BERNABE JR MAYORES
    29618 MALLORCA, CHESLEY DILIDILI
    29619 MALLORCA, EDWIN JR ENOVEJAS
    29620 MALLORCA, KAREN ANN HERRERA
    29621 MALLORCA, LORNA FAJUTNAO
    29622 MALLORCA, MANILYN LIBRES
    29623 MALLORCA, PAULYN ALPUERTO
    29624 MALNEGRO, YVETTE JAYA
    29625 MALNGAN, PAUSTO JR LEDRES
    29626 MALO, NURKHAIR BUAT
    29627 MALOLOY-ON, STEPHANIE JANE PONDARA
    29628 MALONES, ABIGAIL MACAPAS
    29629 MALONG, JOVELYN NIEVA
    29630 MALONG, JOY DARZEL BANGGAY
    29631 MALONZO, EULAIZA MARIE CALINGASAN
    29632 MALONZO, FROILAN PEREZ
    29633 MALONZO, JESSERENE TUMANG
    29634 MALONZO, JULIUS JEFF BOGAS
    29635 MALONZO, PAULENE VITUG
    29636 MALONZO, REALYN JIMENEZ
    29637 MALOYO, ROBELENE JOY SHIVERS
    29638 MALSI, APRIL JOY AGGABAO
    29639 MALSIT, SHIELA GAY APOSTOL
    29640 MALTIZO, CIARA MAE MALUNAO
    29641 MALTO, CHERRY MAY MIRA
    29642 MALTO, DONNABELLE MENDOZA
    29643 MALTO, JOMELYN BERMEJO
    29644 MALTO, MA ESPERANZA NEL CRUZ
    29645 MALUBAG, MAUREENE LARANANG
    29646 MALUBAG, RODELYNE ANN MARIE VILLAGA
    29647 MALUBAY, GENELYN BULALA
    29648 MALUBAY, JAMES STEVE COZ
    29649 MALUBAY, JANICE ONDAYOG
    29650 MALUBAY, JESTHONY DEDIOS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:595 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    29651 MALUBAY, LORENA LUMBO
    29652 MALUBAY, MARSHALEY LAURON
    29653 MALUBAY, RUGIN BOBO
    29654 MALUBAY, RYAN CHRISTIAN PARIÑO
    29655 MALUGAO, ALYSSA MARIE AGUIPO
    29656 MALUNES, CATHERINE BALSOMO
    29657 MALUNES, HEVERLY MABAGOS
    29658 MALUNES, JHON HI-THORN BARROGA
    29659 MALUNES, LOUIE MARK AURORA
    29660 MALUNOC, REGINE LABARTINOS
    29661 MALUPA, ASTROPHIL ROVIRA
    29662 MALUPENG, CLARILYN ALCANTARA
    29663 MALUPENG, VLADIMER DARILAG
    29664 MALUTA, CHERRY GRACE G
    29665 MALUYA, DARLING MAE GASCON
    29666 MALUYA, FRANCIS JOSEPH BARUIS
    29667 MALUYO, CALVIN JAY DE TABALI
    29668 MALUYO, IRIS KORINA SORIANO
    29669 MALUYO, MARYLOU JAVIER
    29670 MALVAR, ELMAR LABOG
    29671 MALVAR, JULIE ANN CORPUZ
    29672 MALVAR, KENN ADAM MEDALLON
    29673 MALVAR, MARK JULIUS INGCO
    29674 MALVAR, ROLAN JAMBALOS
    29675 MALVEDA, MARIANNE LATAG
    29676 MAMA, ASLIA MAMBAYAO
    29677 MAMA, BAI MALEJA SABPA
    29678 MAMA, ROHANI INGGEL
    29679 MAMA, SALAMBAI AYOB
    29680 MAMAC, AILYN GUIBAO
    29681 MAMAC, ANGELIE MALABAR
    29682 MAMAC, SHERLYN JEAN BUSTAMANTE
    29683 MAMACOL, MERDAILYN BATOCAPALA
    29684 MAMACOS, JEALIE BILLE BABO
    29685 MAMAD, AMERAISAH RAMOS
    29686 MAMADES, ASMYRA MAMANSAL
    29687 MAMADO, KARLA JEAN RAMOS
    29688 MAMADRA, ENDIRA BAYANG
    29689 MAMAED, LALAINE GALAPON
    29690 MAMALANGKAY, JELYNA CALIMBOL
    29691 MAMALE, CRISTY ROSE FELIPE
    29692 MAMALE, LAIZA FE TANDUYAN
    29693 MAMALE, RICARDO II SACNAN
    29694 MAMALINTA, NURVIN AMINOLA
    29695 MAMALINTAW, SAMRAH KAPUSAN
    29696 MAMALUBA, NORA SANGKAD
    29697 MAMALUDIN, CHARMIE GARCIA
    29698 MAMANAO, RESTELYN AQUILO
    29699 MAMANGUN, KRISTINE JOY MANIAGO
    29700 MAMANO, BABY CHARIE YTANG
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:596 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    29701 MAMANSAG, MARIEL BARTILET
    29702 MAMANTEO, WHITNEY QUIÑONES
    29703 MAMAO, SALIMA DELAPO
    29704 MAMARADLO, DEXTER DE VERA
    29705 MAMARADLO, JAYSON AQUINO
    29706 MAMARADLO, JEROME DE VERA
    29707 MAMARADLO, JESSICA LAYNO
    29708 MAMARADLO, LAILANIE BARTOLOME
    29709 MAMARIL, CARLO JED ARINAZA
    29710 MAMARIL, GABRIELA TULAGAN
    29711 MAMARIL, JAQUELYN SALAMANCA
    29712 MAMARIL, JEFFREY PIMENTEL
    29713 MAMARIL, PAULINE DIONELA
    29714 MAMARIL, SHARMANE JOY SALVADOR
    29715 MAMARINTA, NIHAYA PAUDAC
    29716 MAMARUNGCAS, ASIMAH MASORONG
    29717 MAMAUAG, ALEXA MARIE
    29718 MAMAUAG, ARIAN MARCOS
    29719 MAMAUAG, EDNA ATTABAN
    29720 MAMAUAG, MAVIS BASSIG
    29721 MAMAWAL, MARY CLAUDINE SOLIMAN
    29722 MAMAWI, HONEYLET RAMOS
    29723 MAMAYABAY, KLEIN
    29724 MAMAYABAY, LOUHMAR LADAO
    29725 MAMBIAR, REBEKAH CARANTO
    29726 MAMBOLLO, JENNEFER FAJUTAGANA
    29727 MAMBONG, DESEREE ADVINCULA
    29728 MAMBURAM, JANNA ROSE MANALANSAN
    29729 MAMELUTO, MA DIANA SABLAN
    29730 MAMENTA, MAIZA ZAMORAS
    29731 MAMERGA, JENNIFER ABADIANO
    29732 MAMERTO, JAYCAR OSIGAN
    29733 MAMERTO, JESSA LABALAN
    29734 MAMERTO, MARY GRACE REYES
    29735 MAMIIT, SHEENA CAMILLE REGIS
    29736 MAMILIC, KYRL MASISAY
    29737 MAMILIC, PERCELITA MADUYAG
    29738 MAMINTA, RHEYA AMIRA NUESTRO
    29739 MAMINTAS, ELJOY SIAROT
    29740 MAMIS, JOSEPHINE CHARISSE SUYAT
    29741 MAMOGAY, MARIEL DIZON
    29742 MAMOLANG, LOVIE MAE RESUENA
    29743 MAMON, CHARLOTTE DIANNE LEGAJON
    29744 MAMON, LAILANI BRIONES
    29745 MAMON, MELAEN TIVO
    29746 MAMON, RHYXY ANTHONY GAJO
    29747 MAMOSO, DARLENE HOCAMIS
    29748 MAMPARO, HERLIE ANGELIE ROSE DOMINGUEZ
    29749 MAMPUSTE, REYMART HERNANDEZ
    29750 MAMPUSTI, CARMELA LEMENCE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:597 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    29751 MAMPUSTI, CLARENCE GENTEROY
    29752 MAMPUSTI, JOSEPH LANDICHO
    29753 MAMPUSTI, MARIA CRISANDRA MONTREY
    29754 MAMUAD, MARY JOY MANGAL
    29755 MAMUGAY, LOVELYN LARODA
    29756 MAMURI, SHERLEEN AGGABAO
    29757 MAMURIC, CRIZELL PALERMO
    29758 MANA-A, EDEN JOY GALIPOSO
    29759 MANA-AY, DONNA FAYE MUÑOZ
    29760 MANA-AY, EDEL JOY EMBIADO
    29761 MANA-AY, MORIEL KIM BARLAAN
    29762 MANA-AY, NIKKI PAUSAL
    29763 MANAAY, CHARLIE JR MAIZ
    29764 MANABA, REZIE JANE MABALHIN
    29765 MANABAT, ALJON CABUSAO
    29766 MANABAT, CHRISTOPHER IAN ASINGUA
    29767 MANABAT, JOAN SAYCO
    29768 MANABAT, JUDY ANNE MOLINA
    29769 MANABAT, KATHLEEN EUNICE BALLENTES
    29770 MANABAT, LORIZZA DIAZ
    29771 MANABAT, MERYCRIS NIPAL
    29772 MANABAT, PAUL JHON NAZAL
    29773 MANABAT, RONA MAE PLAZA
    29774 MANACHO, RODOLFO NUGUIT
    29775 MANACLANG, LAISA MAE MANALASTAS
    29776 MANACPO, ANGELO LUPAZ
    29777 MANADAO, CHARLIE GANNABAN
    29778 MANADAY, JILBERTH ARELLANO
    29779 MANADONG, EVELYN ARAZA
    29780 MANADTING, EUSRIA TUAN
    29781 MANAGAD, MAEDEE BADILLA
    29782 MANAGAY, SOMAYA SAWA
    29783 MANAGBANAG, CHRISTINE ANN PONIO
    29784 MANAGUELOD, JEFFERSON SIRINGAN
    29785 MANAGUEY, OLGA SARZONA
    29786 MANAHAN, JOYCE ANN CRUZADO
    29787 MANAHAN, KIMBERLY VILLARAZO
    29788 MANAHAN, MARITES WAQUIZ
    29789 MANAHAN, PRINCESS MANUEL
    29790 MANAL, KRISSA MAE MANAL
    29791 MANALANG, AMY PASION
    29792 MANALANG, ERVIN PAMITTAN
    29793 MANALANG, FELVIRA TAGUDIN
    29794 MANALANG, HENRY SUNGA
    29795 MANALANG, JUSTINE DARELL VALENCIA
    29796 MANALANG, MARK ROBERT AGUADA
    29797 MANALANG, NATALIE REQUIRMAN
    29798 MANALANG, NIXON JR DELA CRUZ
    29799 MANALANG, RENCHIE SALI
    29800 MANALANG, VANESSA JOY SUNGA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:598 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    29801 MANALANSAN, GELICA SAMBAT
    29802 MANALANSAN, JAN MARK SEMILLA
    29803 MANALANSAN, JESICA SUSI
    29804 MANALANSAN, KENETH CARREON
    29805 MANALANSAN, PATRICK PAUL MANALANSAN
    29806 MANALANSAN, ROBERT BAMBA
    29807 MANALANSAN, SHARA MAE PAMPUAN
    29808 MANALAOTAO, JOAN MARCELINO
    29809 MANALAOTAO, SHAIRA SHENNIETH FANG
    29810 MANALASTAS, ALDRIN PADALLAN
    29811 MANALASTAS, CHARISMA CAMACHO
    29812 MANALASTAS, DONA LALU
    29813 MANALASTAS, JUDINE BLANCIA
    29814 MANALASTAS, JULIE ANN LAGAMIA
    29815 MANALASTAS, KATHERINE JOYCE PARUNGAO
    29816 MANALASTAS, LOUISA JOY QUIJANO
    29817 MANALASTAS, RIC AQUINO
    29818 MANALAYSAY, PONCIANO DELA CRUZ
    29819 MANALESE, ERWIN DAVID
    29820 MANALIGOD, ELIZABETH DOMINGO
    29821 MANALIGOD, GERALD DAMASCO
    29822 MANALIGOD, JOSEPH DOMINGO
    29823 MANALILI, ALMIRA SALAZAR
    29824 MANALILI, JASMINE CAÑALES
    29825 MANALILI, MARICOR MADAMAG
    29826 MANALILI, RENZ CHRISTIAN BANAG
    29827 MANALILI, RIZZA MAE SARIBA
    29828 MANALILI, SHARMHAY GUTIERREZ
    29829 MANALLO, NAZER GRACILLA
    29830 MANALO, ALPHY ARANAS
    29831 MANALO, ALYSSA CRUZ
    29832 MANALO, ANNA MARIE TOLENTINO
    29833 MANALO, ANTON RAFAEL SANGALANG
    29834 MANALO, BRISA JADE
    29835 MANALO, CHARLES SIMON MANDAP
    29836 MANALO, CHRISTIAN MAGADIA
    29837 MANALO, CHRISTIAN ULYSSES PONCE
    29838 MANALO, CONSOLACION MENDOZA
    29839 MANALO, ELAINE BULANADI
    29840 MANALO, ESTHER VALIENTE
    29841 MANALO, FAMELA ALFARO
    29842 MANALO, FAYANNE CHANNA GATCHALIAN
    29843 MANALO, FERNANDICO GORDO
    29844 MANALO, FLORABEL SALOZA
    29845 MANALO, FRANCIS DE GUZMAN
    29846 MANALO, GENEVIEVE SERA
    29847 MANALO, GIRLIE TIGLAO
    29848 MANALO, ICEL FAA
    29849 MANALO, JANE KENNETH CADANO
    29850 MANALO, JANINA MAE CASTRO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:599 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    29851 MANALO, JASON SANORJO
    29852 MANALO, JESSICA JAVIER
    29853 MANALO, JOCELYN DEL ROSARIO
    29854 MANALO, JOHNDREB BUSTOS
    29855 MANALO, JUDITH MENDOZA
    29856 MANALO, JULIE MANALO
    29857 MANALO, JULIE MAE SECUYA
    29858 MANALO, KATE RENDELYN PONIO
    29859 MANALO, KEZIA FLORES
    29860 MANALO, KRISTINE ANN LALUNIO
    29861 MANALO, LHEA ABELA
    29862 MANALO, LOISA BIGNAY
    29863 MANALO, LOVELY NATIVIDAD
    29864 MANALO, LOVING JR REGALADO
    29865 MANALO, LUCILLE MABLAY
    29866 MANALO, MA ANGELICA FAJILAN
    29867 MANALO, MA LYNNORE NAVARRO
    29868 MANALO, MA TERESA
    29869 MANALO, MARIANE AIZEL MELOCOTON
    29870 MANALO, MARJORIE GENOGUIN
    29871 MANALO, MAY KRISTINE CABANTUG
    29872 MANALO, MELEA GRACE ROJAS
    29873 MANALO, MERCEDES CASTRO
    29874 MANALO, MIERYN MAGTIBAY
    29875 MANALO, NHICO SARUSAD
    29876 MANALO, NIZZA MAE MAYUGA
    29877 MANALO, PAMELA PACONDO
    29878 MANALO, PRINCESS FERRANCO
    29879 MANALO, RANDOLPH CABILIN
    29880 MANALO, ROSA JEALYN MALALUAN
    29881 MANALO, ROXANNE DELOS REYES
    29882 MANALO, SERAFIN SILVINO II CONFIADO
    29883 MANALO, SHEILAH ONDA
    29884 MANALO, SHERLYN SANCHEZ
    29885 MANALO, VICENTE DESTREZA
    29886 MANALON, HAIDEE PEPITO
    29887 MANALONDONG, ZUMAIRA NAWAL
    29888 MANALOP, JOVELYN BELOSBERLAS
    29889 MANALOTO, DJOLINA ALDOVINO
    29890 MANALOTO, JOSELYN IGNACIO
    29891 MANALOTO, MARIA FE UNGCO
    29892 MANALOTO, RACHELLE JIMENEZ
    29893 MANANGAN, JOANNA CORPUZ
    29894 MANANGAT, CATHERINE MARTINO
    29895 MANANGCAY, JINKY VIRTUCIO
    29896 MANANGO, MELCHIE ABAO
    29897 MANANGUITE, LUZ ARAGON
    29898 MANANGUITE, ROWENA LAGRAMA
    29899 MANANQUIL, CHRISLYN MAE TORRES
    29900 MANANQUIL, HANNA ANGELICA PECASO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:600 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    29901 MANANQUIL, MARC YOUNG
    29902 MANANSALA, ANA KRISMA AGUILAR
    29903 MANANSALA, AYRA LEI CABIEDEZ
    29904 MANANSALA, CHRISTIAN DOMINGO
    29905 MANANSALA, EMMALY BANAG
    29906 MANANSALA, JOHN KIER JAPAY
    29907 MANANSALA, MARLO TANDUG
    29908 MANANSALA, MICHAEL ANGELO CAYABYAB
    29909 MANANSALA, MICHELLE GABO
    29910 MANANSALA, RACHELLE ANN CONSIGNA
    29911 MANANSALA, RAIZA CABIGTING
    29912 MANANSALA, ZIARRA JOYCE DELA CRUZ
    29913 MANANTAM, RIZZA BOLIVAR
    29914 MANANTAN, ALLISON JIMENEZ
    29915 MANANTAN, JANSEN SOMERA
    29916 MANAO, RACHELLE MAGNAYE
    29917 MANAOG, AIZA BENITEZ
    29918 MANAOG, ANNE LINDSAY ALMANON
    29919 MANAOG, CHRISTINE IVY MALABAGUIO
    29920 MANAOG, EMARIE SANGELES
    29921 MANAOG, JOHN PAUL JOSHUA INAANURAN
    29922 MANAOG, MARIA ERMIRA MATIAS
    29923 MANAOG, MARIA KATHERINE GUTIERREZ
    29924 MANAOG, MEYNARD QUIZADA
    29925 MANAOG, REGGIE LYNNE VARGAS
    29926 MANAOIS, BLESSYL MAE RAMOS
    29927 MANAOIS, BRYAN NEIL BISQUERA
    29928 MANAOIS, CATHERINE GALING
    29929 MANAOIS, ELVIE BRONZAL
    29930 MANAOIS, JEFFERSON GRATE
    29931 MANAOIS, JONALYN BAUTISTA
    29932 MANAOIS, KIMBERLY SORIANO
    29933 MANAOIS, MARIMAR PATANI
    29934 MANAOIS, NOELLENE BAMBA
    29935 MANAPAT, PHOEBIE CLAIRE VELASCO
    29936 MANAPOS, MARINA PORAZO
    29937 MANAPUL, JAY GOLLENA
    29938 MANARANG, JACKELYN SERRANO
    29939 MANARES, JOYCE ANN PASCUA
    29940 MANARES, JULIE ANNE SUMANGA
    29941 MANARONDONG, RAIDYN GESTOSO
    29942 MANARPAAC, JOAN PASCUA
    29943 MANAS, GINO JOSEPH ABAD
    29944 MANAS, SAMINA CATONG
    29945 MANASIS, IARON "B" ACERO
    29946 MANATAD, ANACEL INGUITO
    29947 MANATAD, ANNA MARIE PACAÑA
    29948 MANATAD, CATELYN LAGAHIT
    29949 MANATAD, ELMER CAPUA
    29950 MANATO, APRIL ROSE MINAY
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:601 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    29951 MANATO, DEZZA LEE LADARAN
    29952 MANATO, JESIL TOSING
    29953 MANATO, MA ROSEJEAN GUADALOPE
    29954 MANAUD, JAYLORD PACCARANGAN
    29955 MANAUIS, SHAIRA CAMILLE BATTUNG
    29956 MANAWATAO, JESSA NIÑA RABIA
    29957 MANAY, JOSE III MANRIQUE
    29958 MANAYAN, CATHRINA BACUD
    29959 MANAYAN, DAVE PAGLINAWAN
    29960 MANAYAN, MARIA ANGELICA BUGARIN
    29961 MANAYON, GLECY MAGBANUA
    29962 MANAYTAY, MAELANIE MAGUATE
    29963 MANAYUBA, MARYJANE ROXAS
    29964 MANCAO, CLARIMIE LOPEZ
    29965 MANCAO, WINDY ARAGON
    29966 MANCERA, CRISTINA MARIE SEBIAL
    29967 MANCERA, JAN ANTON CORDERO
    29968 MANCERA, JANREY CATUDAY
    29969 MANCERA, JAO FRANCIS PER
    29970 MANCERA, LEA JOY NACION
    29971 MANCERA, LORE MAE NACION
    29972 MANCERA, LOUILLA TABANAO
    29973 MANCERA, MARIANNE JEAN PLAZA
    29974 MANCERA, QUEENCY FAITH GOMEZ
    29975 MANCERAS, KEDESH MAE YANGYANG
    29976 MANCHA, AIRISH MARIE JUMAMOY
    29977 MANCHA, ROLAN LIBRANDO
    29978 MANCIA, CEFERINO JR PANCITO
    29979 MANCIA, SHYRRA ROM
    29980 MANCILLA, LENAR ALMANON
    29981 MANCIO, NEMESIO JR BASAS
    29982 MANCO, ANGELICA DAYDAY
    29983 MANCO, ERNIE RAMIREZ
    29984 MANDAL, ARON PAUL DUCAY
    29985 MANDALAIT, ANWAR SOLAIMAN
    29986 MANDALEJO, MARY ANN DEAROS
    29987 MANDALIHAN, MARY QUEEN BAYENG
    29988 MANDALONES, SIDNEY MARK SEQUITO
    29989 MANDALUNES, JOIELYN MARIE CABONETA
    29990 MANDAMIENTO, ALREY TADLE
    29991 MANDANGAN, JUL-AKLIN TITING
    29992 MANDAO, DANILO JR OÑEZA
    29993 MANDAP, LORAINE REYES
    29994 MANDAPAT, DANICA MELENDEZ
    29995 MANDAPAT, JOANNE DEUNA
    29996 MANDAPAT, SHIELA MANLINCON
    29997 MANDARIO, RHEA MAE BARON
    29998 MANDARIO, RHONA MAE NERI
    29999 MANDE, KC JOY BOLUNAN
    30000 MANDE, MA ASUNCION VAGELIDAD
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:602 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    30001 MANDERICO, GERNIL GENTICA
    30002 MANDID, ERIKA JOY FORTUNA
    30003 MANDIGAL, GENA FULGENCIO
    30004 MANDIGAL, ROCHELLE TRICIA TOMPONG
    30005 MANDIGMA, JAHDIEL DEPAMAYLO
    30006 MANDIGMA, LEAH UNTALAN
    30007 MANDIGMA, LIZETTE SUAREZ
    30008 MANDIN, LAYLA DUA
    30009 MANDING, JANETTE ALMAZAN
    30010 MANDING, MOBEN GLENN STEVENSON
    30011 MANDING, ROSE MARNIE ROBEN
    30012 MANDO, JAY R MELLIZAR
    30013 MANDO, SONNY BOY KUSINGAN
    30014 MANDRE, CYNTHIA OLIP
    30015 MANDREZA, CHARIVIC CERNAL
    30016 MANDREZA, JESSELLE OLAHAY
    30017 MANDRILLA, CHARITO PALOMANIA
    30018 MANDRIQUE, JONA MARLA MITRA
    30019 MANDRIQUE, KRISTINE MARASIGAN
    30020 MANDRIQUE, ROSIEL MACARAIG
    30021 MANDRIZA, MARIAN SERRANO
    30022 MANDUCDOC, MARY GRACE MANDUCDOC
    30023 MANECLANG, BARRY MENOR
    30024 MANEJA, CHARLENE MAINE RINION
    30025 MANEJA, NIKKA MAE RINION
    30026 MANEJERO, JAY HARVEY BORCILLO
    30027 MANERO, MARLIN ANGELO DALMINO
    30028 MANES, JANETH ORTEGA
    30029 MANES, JOANNA GRACE MORALES
    30030 MANESE, LIZCEL DE LEON
    30031 MANFORTE, KATHREEN MAE LATOGA
    30032 MANG-LAL-LAN, ZCARINA MAE GATCHO
    30033 MANGA, DAISY MAE ARANETA
    30034 MANGA, LORELIE FRAGA
    30035 MANGABAT, BENJAMIN SITYAR
    30036 MANGABAT, SILVESTRE ALINDADA
    30037 MANGABO, JESSIE JABONITALLA
    30038 MANGABON, LOUIE CABALO
    30039 MANGADA, JOAN DAYAG
    30040 MANGADLAO, SUJETH GUIRAL
    30041 MANGAHAS, RHEA BERNABE
    30042 MANGAHAS, SYREL REY
    30043 MANGAL, JULIUS PALAPAN
    30044 MANGALIMAN, RIGENE CAISIP
    30045 MANGALIN, BRYAN BARUYAN
    30046 MANGALINAO, LORRAINE DACANAY
    30047 MANGALINDAN, CHRISTINE JABONITE
    30048 MANGALINDAN, RIZZA MAE PINEDA
    30049 MANGALLAY, KIM BANATAO
    30050 MANGALON, LEA SUCAL
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:603 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    30051 MANGALUS, JOHN PAUL BAUTISTA
    30052 MANGALUS, RICA
    30053 MANGAMPO, BON JAYLOU MASUJER
    30054 MANGAMPO, JENNIVIC LABAYOGA
    30055 MANGAMPO, JUMARIE AÑONUEVO
    30056 MANGAMPO, MARLYN BALADIA
    30057 MANGAMPO, REGINE LOMANGAYA
    30058 MANGANGOT, ARTEMIO JR SENGUE
    30059 MANGANIP, MEBER MACYON
    30060 MANGANOHOY, JUNIEBE LAQUINON
    30061 MANGANSAN, NASIDAH MAPANDI
    30062 MANGANTI, EMMANUEL SANTIAGO
    30063 MANGAO, HANZEL RED
    30064 MANGAO, JEVERLIE FAUNILLAN
    30065 MANGAO, MAE JEAN SALINAS
    30066 MANGAOANG, ALI CAMBA
    30067 MANGAOIL, DONALD BELO
    30068 MANGAOIL, MERCY ROOT
    30069 MANGAPORO, JENNY EUCACION
    30070 MANGARIN, JOWENIE ALCEDO
    30071 MANGARING, DENVER COMIA
    30072 MANGARING, GESIKA ALYSSA SERASPI
    30073 MANGARING, KIMBERLY LUNA
    30074 MANGARING, SHELEM JOY BUCAO
    30075 MANGARING, VANESSA COMIA
    30076 MANGARON, SHAIRA MAE DULGUIME
    30077 MANGASER, MAY BELL SOLIS
    30078 MANGATI, MAY ABEGAIL LASCUÑA
    30079 MANGATONG, ALSHEHRI BAGUNDANG
    30080 MANGAWANG, CARMELA BALA-IS
    30081 MANGAY-AYAM, MARIA GEAH MIGUEL
    30082 MANGAYA, FATIMA-DIANA NADDUHA
    30083 MANGAYAO, GLYDEL ANGGA
    30084 MANGCO, MELBA ROSE POLINAR
    30085 MANGGAY, DONNAMIE SITOY
    30086 MANGGOL, AVEGAIL LABAGUIS
    30087 MANGI, ARVIE ABDULLAH
    30088 MANGIBARAT, RAYHANNA DOMAUB
    30089 MANGIBIN, TOMAS ALBERTO JR MAALA
    30090 MANGILA, MICHELLE LYKA CULANAG
    30091 MANGILAY, FERLYN JOY TALON
    30092 MANGILOG, KANEEZHA VIA MARIE ISMAEL
    30093 MANGIN, REDEL ADLAO
    30094 MANGINDEL, JONAISA HUMIWAT
    30095 MANGINDRA, NORGUIANA ABEDIN
    30096 MANGINLAUD, RUBY JANE CAPALIT
    30097 MANGINO, JOHN ARMAN CASIDSID
    30098 MANGINSAY, SHELLA MAY PLAZA
    30099 MANGIO, DARLENE LAROYA
    30100 MANGLALLAN, MARICEL DESA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:604 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    30101 MANGLANLAN, ANGELO ARIMBUYUTAN
    30102 MANGLAPUS, MANUEL JR CORAÑES
    30103 MANGLICMOT, EDRIAN FLAMINIANO
    30104 MANGLICMOT, KAREEN JOY BALLECER
    30105 MANGLICMOT, MARIELYN REJAS
    30106 MANGLIGOT, ABEGAIL BARCENA
    30107 MANGMANG, IVY DAIGDIGAN
    30108 MANGMANG, MARIE CILLE DINO
    30109 MANGMANGON, MYLA MARCOS
    30110 MANGOBA, MILKY MANLOLO
    30111 MANGONDATO, JUNAIRAH ACOON
    30112 MANGONON, LESLIE MARIE NEBRIJA
    30113 MANGORANGCA, JUMELAYDAH MITMUG
    30114 MANGOSING, RACHELL ANN BRAGADO
    30115 MANGSAT, ZANDRA MAE GOROSPE
    30116 MANGUBA, JOSAN ALIGA
    30117 MANGUBA, RUTH JOY MAGUDDAYAO
    30118 MANGUBAT, JOSIE ROSE CARREON
    30119 MANGUBAT, MARICAR ESCARO
    30120 MANGUBAT, RHEA JOY DELDIG
    30121 MANGUERA, JORDELYN CATAPANG
    30122 MANGUERA, RYAN VIERNES
    30123 MANGUERRA, KARL LOUIS SEVILLA
    30124 MANGUERRA, ROSEMARIE ROSALES
    30125 MANGUERRA, VIVIAN BITANG
    30126 MANGUI, ANNA MARIE OMAPAS
    30127 MANGUIAT, MARISSA MAGTIBAY
    30128 MANGUILIMOTAN, BERNIE JR SABELLANO
    30129 MANGUILIMOTAN, BRENDA PILAPIL
    30130 MANGUILIMOTAN, CATHERINE TEROY
    30131 MANGUILIMOTAN, JOANN ALATON
    30132 MANGUILIMOTAN, REYMAFE COMCOM
    30133 MANGUILIMOTAN, SHAILY MAE
    30134 MANGUIN, JULIE CASTILLEJA
    30135 MANGUIRAN, ROLDAN JAMAYBAY
    30136 MANGULAB, ALBERT SAQUING
    30137 MANGULAB, JENEVIE MALANA
    30138 MANGULABNAN, REYMAR MANABAT
    30139 MANGULLO, JAZRAEL ALEXANDRO
    30140 MANGUNDAYAO, MARY ANN LAUREL
    30141 MANGUNE, MA CATHERINE GATCHALIAN
    30142 MANGUPAG, GEORGE JR VIERNES
    30143 MANGURIT, KENNETH RODRIGUEZ
    30144 MANGYAO, ELLA LOU OMANDAC
    30145 MANGYAO, PETER CABALQUINTO
    30146 MANIACOP, KIMBERLY JOY MANALUS
    30147 MANIAGO, JEMIMAH PANGAN
    30148 MANIAGO, MICHELLE MONTOYA
    30149 MANIAGO, RENZ JOSEPH TANCHIATCO
    30150 MANIALONG, JOY MARIANO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:605 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    30151 MANIALONG, NOVELYN FLORES
    30152 MANIBOG, JACKIE MAY BALUCAS
    30153 MANIBOG, KATHLEEN ABIGAIL DAÑO
    30154 MANICAWA, ZYRA DANGPA
    30155 MANICDO, JAMAICA MANANTAN
    30156 MANIDLANGAN, JHEN ROSAL
    30157 MANIEGO, ALPA TRICKA LUKINA
    30158 MANIEGO, DAPHNIE CLOIE ORGANISTA
    30159 MANIEGO, KYRA KIM SIBUG
    30160 MANIGO, JERELL PALANGDAO
    30161 MANIGO, LYJEAN ANTOLIN
    30162 MANIGOS, FLORDELIZA LALUNA
    30163 MANIGOS, JESSA VALORIA
    30164 MANIKAD, RJ RAFOLS
    30165 MANIKAN, EILJOHN DERICK BUAYA
    30166 MANILA, AVELINO JR FERNANDEZ
    30167 MANILA, EIZCHELLE-GIOVIE HERNANDEZ
    30168 MANILA, ENERA SAYA-ANG
    30169 MANILA, JEROY MARQUEZ
    30170 MANILA, ROBELYN SALGADO
    30171 MANILAG, STEPHEN JIMENEZ
    30172 MANILINGAN, GREGORY DIEGO
    30173 MANIMOG, JENALYN TOMARONG
    30174 MANIMOG, PAMELA ANTIOLA
    30175 MANIMTIM, KIMBERLY GAIN
    30176 MANIMTIM, MARIA FATIMA RODRIGUEZ
    30177 MANINANG, JOYCE ANN LACANDAZO
    30178 MANINANG, PRINCESS DIANA BAPTISTA
    30179 MANINANTAN, MARY GRACE GUERRA
    30180 MANING, VELMAR SARAMOSING
    30181 MANINGAS, ELLAINE CALLEJA
    30182 MANINGAS, PRINCESS JANINE GONZALES
    30183 MANINGCARA, FARIDA BALAWA
    30184 MANINGO, MERINESSA ARANAS
    30185 MANINGO, RUEL CRUZ
    30186 MANINGO, TELDE DAYAN BATULAN
    30187 MANINGO, ZOSIMO JR SIAROT
    30188 MANIO, CATHERINE JHOY MONTOYA
    30189 MANIO, EMILY PALO
    30190 MANIO, KLARRYZE JENEL BALUYUT
    30191 MANIPOL, MARIBEL ABRENCILLO
    30192 MANIPON, JELLY LIWANAG
    30193 MANIPON, YAHLEN ESMA
    30194 MANIQUEZ, REYNA LIZA QUIÑONES
    30195 MANIQUIZ, ELLEN GRACE VICTORIO
    30196 MANIQUIZ, HYZELYN ALINGOD
    30197 MANISIG, JUPIFIDE PELE VINCE CORRES
    30198 MANITO, CHRISTIAN JUMAWAN
    30199 MANITO, GENEVA PUTOT
    30200 MANITO, REGINE PEARL GARCIA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:606 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    30201 MANJARES, CHRISTINE CAPUZ
    30202 MANJARES, FRANCES CHEN MALAPASCUA
    30203 MANJARES, NORBERTO JR JARDIN
    30204 MANLABAO, MAICA LAGMAN
    30205 MANLAGNIT, JOVY ALDAVE
    30206 MANLANGIT, ANABEL AMOR
    30207 MANLANGIT, ARISTEO JR TEMPLONUEVO
    30208 MANLANGIT, CHRISTINE JOY ANZANO
    30209 MANLANGIT, KIMBERLY BARJA
    30210 MANLANGIT, PRINCESS TANUDTANUD
    30211 MANLANGIT, RAUL JR RECTO
    30212 MANLAPAO, AMALIA ABAL
    30213 MANLAPAO, RIZEN AMRAD
    30214 MANLAPAS, ABEGAIL SARMIENTO
    30215 MANLAPAS, JUDE CONSULTA
    30216 MANLAPAS, LIEZEL CABUG
    30217 MANLAPAS, RHODORA CANDIDATO
    30218 MANLAPAS, SHERRIE LYN JUSTO
    30219 MANLAPAT, ANNE NICOLE REYES
    30220 MANLAPAZ, DANIEL CORDERO
    30221 MANLAPAZ, DIANE DELA CRUZ
    30222 MANLAPAZ, JE-ANN CHRISTAIN BALINTON
    30223 MANLAPAZ, NOEL COYCOYDO
    30224 MANLAPAZ, ROSE LIZZETTE ESQUILA
    30225 MANLAYA, EDDIE ESCUETA
    30226 MANLICLIC, JAMEILA MARIE DELOS REYES
    30227 MANLICLIC, MAUREEN CLAIRE MALIWAT
    30228 MANLIGOY, JOSHUA TOROBA
    30229 MANLIGUEZ, ERWEL GARAY
    30230 MANLIGUEZ, PRECYMAR MARIQUIT
    30231 MANLINCON, DARREN DAVE GUALBERTO
    30232 MANLISES, JOANNE PAMINTUAN
    30233 MANLOD, COLEEN LISETTE DAMAY
    30234 MANLOD, JUVELYN SONOTA
    30235 MANLONGAT, MICHAEL BRYAN DE GUZMAN
    30236 MANLUCTAO, MARGO-J TAMBOT
    30237 MANLUNAS, ALMA LUARDO
    30238 MANLUNAS, APRIL PEARL ESCOTON
    30239 MANLUNAS, JOY DAGUPLO
    30240 MANLUNAS, RICA ESTOMATA
    30241 MANLUPIG, RONALD KINTANAR
    30242 MANLUYAO, JOANVIL ABALOS
    30243 MANOCAN, ALYSSA MAE RIGODON
    30244 MANOCAN, DANY BE GUMBOC
    30245 MANOCAY, ORLY REYES
    30246 MANOGA, ASLANNIE ALONTO
    30247 MANOLONG, ANGELIE BAYOT
    30248 MANON-OG, CHRISTIAN PAUL MONDRAGON
    30249 MANON-OG, FRANCIS ROLLINAS
    30250 MANONDO, EDISSA ABAWAG
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:607 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    30251 MANONGAS, FLORENDA RUTAQUIO
    30252 MANONGGIRING, RAKILA SALIMBAGO
    30253 MANONGTONG, EVELYN CASTILLO
    30254 MANONZON, JULIE ANN DADIA
    30255 MANORIÑA, JELSON BAGUION
    30256 MANOY, REGGIE MORGADO
    30257 MANREZA, AIDELYN REGALADO
    30258 MANRIQUE, HEATHER DELA CRUZ
    30259 MANRIQUE, JENNIFER LENDIO
    30260 MANRIQUE, MICHELE TANAEL
    30261 MANSALAPUS, ROCHELLE LIMPIADA
    30262 MANSALON, AYRA DORMITORIO
    30263 MANSAN, ARMIDA LAJA
    30264 MANSANADEZ, EDMHAR UBIÑA
    30265 MANSANERO, AMAJETTE ABAS
    30266 MANSAYON, RENALYN MARIN
    30267 MANSIBAD, JEROME DELECANO
    30268 MANSIBANG, MAR-JELL MORILLO
    30269 MANSIBANG, MARK KIM
    30270 MANSILAGAN, LYNLIE ARAÑO
    30271 MANSINANAO, NUR HAMMED ARAP
    30272 MANSING, MICRISLIE CAMANSI
    30273 MANSOR, FAISAL BONGAROS
    30274 MANSUETO, ANGELOU CUYO
    30275 MANSUETO, ERIKA FORROSUELO
    30276 MANTAL, ARNULFO JR DIOLA
    30277 MANTAL, LIEZL AYUCAN
    30278 MANTALA, MERIEL MUTYA
    30279 MANTALABA, CHANTAL BONGABONG
    30280 MANTALABA, MARIE ROSE ASAS
    30281 MANTE, DIANA ROSE ARTAP
    30282 MANTE, JEAN SAB
    30283 MANTE, MARIAN BALBINO
    30284 MANTE, MARY GWEN TRIXZIE DUMAGUING
    30285 MANTE, RUTH ANNE SENO
    30286 MANTE, VENUS MARY JHENS ENDRIGA
    30287 MANTE, VICGIL ASOMBRADO
    30288 MANTES, ALYSSA JANE BONCODIN
    30289 MANTES, MARIA CHRISSELDA LANA
    30290 MANTES, MARY JOY BALDRES
    30291 MANTES, YSMAEL MALAGUEÑO
    30292 MANTIGUE, CYRIL CARL ALINDAO
    30293 MANTILE, JUDY ANN PASCUA
    30294 MANTILLA, ANDRE CONSISTENTE
    30295 MANTILLA, GLEN LLOYD MIANO
    30296 MANTILLA, LORRAINE JEAN DOLORES
    30297 MANTILLA, MARY GRACE MANUAL
    30298 MANTILLA, SHIELA MAE TOLO
    30299 MANTIYAO, JESSICA ANGDASON
    30300 MANTO, MELANIE DELA VEGA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:608 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    30301 MANTOG, JOVIE MANGGOB
    30302 MANTOS, MARY KIMBERLY PIOQUINTO
    30303 MANTUHAC, CHRISTINE NAPOLIS
    30304 MANTUHAC, MAY ROSE CAMAY
    30305 MANUAL, MARY ANN ESCABOSA
    30306 MANUALES, VIRGIL RAM EVARRETE
    30307 MANUBA, ROCHELLE QUINTO
    30308 MANUDSOD, ARSENIO JR GUISANG
    30309 MANUEL, AARON UBANDO
    30310 MANUEL, ADRIAN OBISPO
    30311 MANUEL, AHRENDT GODOY
    30312 MANUEL, ALNEL CAÑO
    30313 MANUEL, AMFIEL PARAS
    30314 MANUEL, ANGELES TANGONAN
    30315 MANUEL, ANGELICA NIETO
    30316 MANUEL, ANGELOU SUBA
    30317 MANUEL, APPLE VILLADO
    30318 MANUEL, ARIELLE TRACY MANGILA
    30319 MANUEL, CARLOS MATEO
    30320 MANUEL, CHERRY IBAÑEZ
    30321 MANUEL, CHERRY ANN DE JESUS
    30322 MANUEL, CHESTER KARL AMPE
    30323 MANUEL, CHRISTIAN DELA CRUZ
    30324 MANUEL, DALIALYN ABLAO
    30325 MANUEL, DEBBIE CADUNGOG
    30326 MANUEL, EDMARIE LAIZA HALILI
    30327 MANUEL, FRANCO FERDINAND LAZO
    30328 MANUEL, INDIRA CARIAGA
    30329 MANUEL, JAZZREL RODEO
    30330 MANUEL, JINGLE LAMBINO
    30331 MANUEL, JOANA MARIE ALVAREZ
    30332 MANUEL, JOEMARY MUYCO
    30333 MANUEL, JOHN ANGELO CRUZ
    30334 MANUEL, JOHN SMITH ROSALES
    30335 MANUEL, JORIE LYNN AVESTRUZ
    30336 MANUEL, JUSTINE RAMOS
    30337 MANUEL, KAREN GRACE SEBASTIAN
    30338 MANUEL, KEVIN PARAOAN
    30339 MANUEL, KIMBERLY JANE DOSAL
    30340 MANUEL, LEA MONTE DE RAMOS
    30341 MANUEL, LOREN JOY QUEMAN
    30342 MANUEL, MARIAN CONCEPCION DATU
    30343 MANUEL, MARINETTE BANA
    30344 MANUEL, MARVIN ALCANTARA
    30345 MANUEL, MARY JANE CHAVEZ
    30346 MANUEL, MARY JANE MORIN
    30347 MANUEL, MAY-LYN MONTENEGRO
    30348 MANUEL, MAYGRACE BULUSAN
    30349 MANUEL, MONAR CARPIO
    30350 MANUEL, MONICA MADERA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:609 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    30351 MANUEL, NELETH DASILAO
    30352 MANUEL, NESTE ANNE BRAVO
    30353 MANUEL, PERFECTO JR RINGOR
    30354 MANUEL, PRINCESS JEM VALDEZ
    30355 MANUEL, RAQUEL MODOL
    30356 MANUEL, RODELITO CABAUATAN
    30357 MANUEL, ROSHELLE TAPAWAN
    30358 MANUEL, ROSS CHRISTIAN CORPUZ
    30359 MANUEL, ROXANNE GRACE BUCAD
    30360 MANUEL, VIRGIE PALMA
    30361 MANUEL, VLADIMIR ABENA
    30362 MANUEL, YLYBYNE MAMARIL
    30363 MANUG, LARIZA IRINA GOCON
    30364 MANUGAS, ELIZABETH ANTASUDA
    30365 MANUGAS, IRISH LAGORRA
    30366 MANUGAS, MARY JEFF MATUTINAO
    30367 MANUKAY, MARJORIE ANCHETA
    30368 MANUMBALE, RAFFY MENDOZA
    30369 MANUNTAG, MERICRIS VILLANUEVA
    30370 MANUPAC, ALZHAMMER RAMOS
    30371 MANUS, MARIE JHOY RUBIN
    30372 MANUSIG, VANESA BERBER
    30373 MANUTA, MAROLYN BALOD
    30374 MANUYAG, ALVIN NORCIO
    30375 MANUYAG, ARCHIE SUMANDAL
    30376 MANZALA, RONALYN FABITO
    30377 MANZANERO, ROSALYN VILLAPAZ
    30378 MANZANILLA, CHARMAINE DUCUSIN
    30379 MANZANILLA, RONALD JAYSON AFANTE
    30380 MANZANO, ALJHUN ESTEBAN
    30381 MANZANO, ARAFINA GANIBO
    30382 MANZANO, CRISELDA DELA RAMA
    30383 MANZANO, JENNIFER FAUSTO
    30384 MANZANO, JENNIFER VASQUEZ
    30385 MANZANO, JHERMARIE FERNANDO
    30386 MANZANO, LADY ROSE REYES
    30387 MANZANO, LEVIROSE CEREZO
    30388 MANZANO, MADONNA CASTELLTORT
    30389 MANZANO, MARLIE JOYCE PAGADUAN
    30390 MANZANO, MARY GRACE MAALA
    30391 MANZANO, MERWINSON IBAÑEZ
    30392 MANZANO, PETER MATAMIS
    30393 MANZANO, QUEENIE CHASE GOROSPE
    30394 MANZANO, RAIZA CALICA
    30395 MANZANO, RHEA BEA SIMBAJON
    30396 MANZANO, ROWENA GAMBOA
    30397 MANZANO, ZHIERRIANE SHEEN VERZOSA
    30398 MANZO, ANIKKA ROSE ALVARO
    30399 MANZO, HANAH MARIE FABREGAS
    30400 MANZO, JEZELLE MAZO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:610 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    30401 MANZO, JOVELYN NAHUYAMAN
    30402 MANZON, ALVIN BAUTISTA
    30403 MANZON, MARVIN DOMANTAY
    30404 MANZON, ROMAN NARES
    30405 MANZON, VIVIAMIN ROSE CAWALING
    30406 MAON, HAPSAN NOR
    30407 MAPA, CAMILLE CAAMUD
    30408 MAPA, GENEVA ENERES
    30409 MAPA, JULIENNE MAE VALMONTE
    30410 MAPA, MELANIE PETRACHE
    30411 MAPA, ROWELL JOHN MASBATE
    30412 MAPACPAC, MYRA MELAYA
    30413 MAPAGDALITA, NOEMI LORENZANA
    30414 MAPALAD, GINA VILLAMOR
    30415 MAPALAD, SHIELA CABRERA
    30416 MAPALO, CHRISTIAN JOSHUA VILORIA
    30417 MAPALO, PEDRO JR BALANAG
    30418 MAPANAO, MAY SHANE GALLEGO
    30419 MAPANDI, JALILAH DOMADO
    30420 MAPANO, HONEY JOY LUEGA
    30421 MAPANOO, JONALYN VIGO
    30422 MAPANSA, LIB ROMEO TURLAO
    30423 MAPATAC, JURIS MAE MAGHANOY
    30424 MAPE, ALIESA ASHLEY SEVILLANA
    30425 MAPE, JEROME VARGAS
    30426 MAPE, JOSEPHINE LUIS
    30427 MAPE, NICA VILLENA
    30428 MAPE, REENA REYES
    30429 MAPI-OT, STELLA MARIS FORDAN
    30430 MAPILE, ROMYNA FORTUNA GARCIA
    30431 MAPILI, CHENNE MAE CHAVEZ
    30432 MAPINOGOS, ALEMAR BALUSCA
    30433 MAPUE, LODICEA BALDADO
    30434 MAPULA, ANALY PLAMENIO
    30435 MAPULA, FROILAN LOUIE INOT
    30436 MAPULA, JENNEVIE ABRAZALDO
    30437 MAPULA, MAFE BUTRON
    30438 MAPULA, MAICO PIAMONTE
    30439 MAPULA, NEIL PATRICK ACIDRE
    30440 MAPUSAO, RICARDO II ZAMUDIO
    30441 MAQUE, FARA-MAE USMAN
    30442 MAQUIDATO, HAZEL BRIOSO
    30443 MAQUIDATO, JOBERT INOJALES
    30444 MAQUILING, ALVIN MATINONG
    30445 MAQUILING, ARIANNE MARIE CHARLON
    30446 MAQUILING, ELMIE JOY SUMALPONG
    30447 MAQUILING, HERLYN AMPONG
    30448 MAQUILING, MARGIE ESPARTERO
    30449 MAQUILING, MARIELLE GUEVARA
    30450 MAQUILING, MARIFE SEGOVIA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:611 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    30451 MAQUILING, MARY ANNIVER TUAL
    30452 MAQUIMOT, KATRINE ROSE LEAL
    30453 MAQUINAD, RIALYN ZIPAGAN
    30454 MAQUINIANA, MARIEL DE GUZMAN
    30455 MAQUINTO, JINKY ROSE ARABIA
    30456 MAQUINTURA, ANA FE SAJULAN
    30457 MAQUIRAN, GLEN PECONADA
    30458 MAQUISO, CHARLES NGAMOY
    30459 MAQUITED, PRINCE LOVITOS
    30460 MAQUIZA, THERESA ARENAS
    30461 MAR, FELINA GAIL VENTURINA
    30462 MAR, JEANILYN OCFEMIA
    30463 MARA, ART JOSHUA ESTRADA
    30464 MARA, JOHNRAYSEL ALMASA
    30465 MARA, MARVIN MACABODBOD
    30466 MARAAN, JOHN ERNIE POLANCOS
    30467 MARAAN, SHEELA ANNE DE LA CRUZ
    30468 MARABE, LYNDEL QUEENCY LUZON
    30469 MARABE, NELJEAN CLAVERIA
    30470 MARABI, CLAIRE CHIVA
    30471 MARABULAS, JENNIFER QUINTANO
    30472 MARABULAS, MA PAZ TENEFRANCIA
    30473 MARADIAL, ALIAH USMAN
    30474 MARAGANA, MERRY CHRISTY LABAYO
    30475 MARAGAÑAS, CHERLENE JEAN AGUSTIN
    30476 MARAGRAG, JOCELYN ANN ECLEO
    30477 MARAGRAG, SHEILA SAGARINO
    30478 MARAGUINOT, NELSON JR MEJORAS
    30479 MARAINGAN, PONNY MATA
    30480 MARAMAG, CHRISTOPHER DELA CUESTA
    30481 MARAMAG, HANNA MAY ESPIRITU
    30482 MARAMAG, KARLA CHRISTIANA RIESGO
    30483 MARAMARA, ABYGAIL LEGASPI
    30484 MARAMARA, JIREH OSTIA
    30485 MARAMBA, DARIEL ROSARIO
    30486 MARAMBA, LOVELY MAE SALINAS
    30487 MARAMBA, ROMAN JR LAFUENTE
    30488 MARAMIAS, LEZ IVY PAGARA
    30489 MARANAN, BEVERLY BRONCE
    30490 MARANAN, CAMELL MILAN
    30491 MARANAN, CRESALES MANALO
    30492 MARANAN, EFRIL FAJARDO
    30493 MARANAN, EMERITA GARCIA
    30494 MARANAN, FRANZ DEETHER PONCE
    30495 MARANAN, KAREN BUENAOBRA
    30496 MARANAN, LEONARD UVERO
    30497 MARANAN, LOVELY JANE CALIWAG
    30498 MARANAN, MA EMMANUELLE DOMINGO
    30499 MARANAN, MARICRIS MABEZA
    30500 MARANAN, PHILIP VICTOR BATERNA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:612 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    30501 MARANIA, JEMABELLE LAPID
    30502 MARANTAL, JUDY ANN CIERVA
    30503 MARANTAL, SARAH MAY REYES
    30504 MARANTAN, ROSEMARIE GUILLERMO
    30505 MARAPAO, JULITO JR ALFEREZ
    30506 MARARAC, ALYSSA MARI SANTONIA
    30507 MARARAC, JAN CARMELLI PANERGO
    30508 MARARAC, SHELLA ESPERO
    30509 MARARAC, YLDEN EM SARGA
    30510 MARARANG, ROSALIE SANTOS
    30511 MARASIGAN, DENISE DEL MUNDO
    30512 MARASIGAN, DONNEL DIMALIBOT
    30513 MARASIGAN, ERIC CRUZAT
    30514 MARASIGAN, JESSECA DEL MUNDO
    30515 MARASIGAN, JOY SERAVIA
    30516 MARASIGAN, JUDITH REGINIO
    30517 MARASIGAN, MAE JO ALBUS
    30518 MARASIGAN, MARVIN DELIGENTE
    30519 MARASIGAN, MARY JOY CRISOLO
    30520 MARASIGAN, VALENS ALVAREZ
    30521 MARASIGAN, VINCE MOLINA
    30522 MARASIGAN, ZANDRA AGUILUCHO
    30523 MARATA, CHARINA VINICE MUECA
    30524 MARATAS, EUNICE ANDOJAR
    30525 MARATAS, KATHLEEN KIM AMPARADO
    30526 MARATAS, LEAH BACOLONGAN
    30527 MARAVE, DEVIE BALILIN
    30528 MARAVE, MARGIE MORALES
    30529 MARAVILES, KHEZEL MANAGBANAG
    30530 MARAVILLA, ALLEN MACHADO
    30531 MARAVILLA, CHRISTIAN FAJARDO
    30532 MARAVILLA, GLORIE JOY AYCARDO
    30533 MARAVILLA, HANAH BAGACINA
    30534 MARAVILLA, IVY GAY LAYNO
    30535 MARAVILLA, PRINCESS DEL CAMPO
    30536 MARAVILLA, RHEA DOMER
    30537 MARAVILLA, RITCHELLE BOROMEO
    30538 MARAVILLA, SHEILA MAE EBUENGA
    30539 MARAVILLAS, ALLEX ELAINE BACANG
    30540 MARAVILLO, JOHN KENNETH MANGUILIMOTAN
    30541 MARAY, JOHN ANGELO GOJAR
    30542 MARAYA, JEANNIE ROSE ABALLE
    30543 MARAYAG, FEBYMAE DAYAG
    30544 MARAYAG, LIEZEL GACUTE
    30545 MARAYAG, RAMON ZILABBO
    30546 MARAYAN, MAE VOUR NEEN BUCOG
    30547 MARAYAN, MARICRIS FORTUNO
    30548 MARAÑA, ANGELICA MAGLANGIT
    30549 MARAÑA, HONEY GRACE ZUÑIGA
    30550 MARAÑA, LEZIEL JAYNE MANALON
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:613 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    30551 MARAÑA, ROSEANN ALMIN
    30552 MARAÑO, JERICO CARILORIA
    30553 MARAÑO, ROCEL MARIE LLACER
    30554 MARAÑON, ANDREA JEAN EUGENIO
    30555 MARAÑON, CATHERINE NADELA
    30556 MARAÑON, CHARLIE NADELA
    30557 MARBANE, MICHAEL DAVE SALINAS
    30558 MARBELLA, JEEYA MATA
    30559 MARBELLA, MICHAEL TUBONGBANUA
    30560 MARBELLA, RICKY LEONA
    30561 MARBID, JEMMICA ABELLANO
    30562 MARBIDA, JOLIENA NAJE
    30563 MARBIDA, JOMAR NOTOB
    30564 MARCAIDA, ABIGAIL CASIPLE
    30565 MARCAIDA, AVEGAIL DIMAANO
    30566 MARCAIDA, JO ANNE MARTIN
    30567 MARCAIDA, JUMAN NOGOT
    30568 MARCAIDA, KRISTIAN GABUA
    30569 MARCAIDA, MARICAR MASIGAN
    30570 MARCAIDA, MARY GRACE LISAY
    30571 MARCAIDA, THERESE ANNE HENSON
    30572 MARCE, JOHN MANUEL BROQUEZA
    30573 MARCELINO, ERICK PANGANIBAN
    30574 MARCELINO, GESAN CABONILAS
    30575 MARCELINO, IRAH GLEND TOBOSO
    30576 MARCELINO, ISSA MARIE RAGO
    30577 MARCELINO, IVY JOY BURGOS
    30578 MARCELINO, JAYZEL CABONILAS
    30579 MARCELINO, JOSIE MAE LOJARIO
    30580 MARCELINO, MARY ANN VETO
    30581 MARCELINO, MITZI PAUYON
    30582 MARCELINO, REYGIE MATUSALEM
    30583 MARCELINO, RONALYN DUCANES
    30584 MARCELINO, VERGEL BIERSO
    30585 MARCELLA, EMEE ROSE REYES
    30586 MARCELLANA, JONAS CARUBIO
    30587 MARCELLONES, MARLIE BALAT
    30588 MARCELO, APRIL JOY FLORESCA
    30589 MARCELO, ARRA DIANNE BEATINGO
    30590 MARCELO, DIANA DELA CRUZ
    30591 MARCELO, ESTER LAMSIS
    30592 MARCELO, HELENE LAGKIO
    30593 MARCELO, JENNIFER GONZALES
    30594 MARCELO, JOSEPH CHRISTIAN SIOSON
    30595 MARCELO, JOYCE GAMOSO
    30596 MARCELO, JULIESSA AMBROCIO
    30597 MARCELO, MARAH LINATOC
    30598 MARCELO, MARISOL CASTRO
    30599 MARCELO, MARIVIC CUBALIT
    30600 MARCELO, MILDRED CORDOVERO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:614 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    30601 MARCELO, MINETTE PASCUA
    30602 MARCELO, NICOLAINE ADONA
    30603 MARCELO, RICHARD SABUG
    30604 MARCELO, RUBY JOY FEDERICO
    30605 MARCELO, VERNA VIOLA
    30606 MARCELO, ZHELA MERCEDES BUENAVENTE
    30607 MARCES, EVA JANINE DIGAMON
    30608 MARCES, JOHN MARK EBREO
    30609 MARCHAN, CARYL JOY ANGOT
    30610 MARCHAN, IRISH MAE PABLEO
    30611 MARCHAN, MARLON BREAGAS
    30612 MARCIAL, DIVINA VINLUAN
    30613 MARCIAL, JELLENE GO
    30614 MARCIAL, JENIVIC SUAL
    30615 MARCIAL, JENNIFER JAVIER
    30616 MARCIALES, ARBELL JOY BENDAÑA
    30617 MARCIALES, RICA LYA ARROYO
    30618 MARCIANO, AIZEL MAE ELPOZAR
    30619 MARCIANO, ANGELICA MENDEJA
    30620 MARCIANO, DORINA BALLESTEROS
    30621 MARCIANO, JHOSEL CERWIN LIM
    30622 MARCIANO, JOMAR CRUZ
    30623 MARCIANO, KARLA JOY CORPUZ
    30624 MARCIANO, MERLITO JR ANTONE
    30625 MARCIANO, RACHEL NAGUTOM
    30626 MARCILLA, BERNARD JOSE COMAINGKING
    30627 MARCITO, ANNA JUCELLE SALOLOGAN
    30628 MARCO, ALVIN MEDENILLA
    30629 MARCO, FREZA ABARRACOSO
    30630 MARCO, GLAZEL DIGNARAN
    30631 MARCO, MARVIN ORPEZA
    30632 MARCO, MARY DIVINE PATULOT
    30633 MARCO, MARY JOY PAMINTUAN
    30634 MARCO, ROSEMARIE MONTAÑEZ
    30635 MARCON, ANNABELLE COLOMEDA
    30636 MARCON, HAZEL ANTONIO
    30637 MARCOS, ANGELICA REAL
    30638 MARCOS, ANGELICA RIVERA
    30639 MARCOS, CIELO DE MESA
    30640 MARCOS, CLEVIE LUMBOY
    30641 MARCOS, EDWARD JOSEPH CADANGAN
    30642 MARCOS, FRANCIS XAVIER GALIZA
    30643 MARCOS, JEAN BULAC
    30644 MARCOS, JENNELYN LULU
    30645 MARCOS, JON JON DEVERA
    30646 MARCOS, JOSEPH STEVEN BORLAT
    30647 MARCOS, LYNETTE JEAN ABEJERO
    30648 MARCOS, MARCIANO PARAN
    30649 MARCOS, MARIANNE LAYOGAN
    30650 MARCOS, MARK KENNETH RAGA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:615 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    30651 MARCOS, PRIESTLY VAN GALLATE
    30652 MARCOS, ROSEMARIE DE LA CRUZ
    30653 MARET, KATELEEN LIGGAYU
    30654 MARFA, GENELYN CARACENA
    30655 MARFA, GRACE TERAÑA
    30656 MARFIEL, KENNETH JANE SEGAYLE
    30657 MARFIL, ELYN MAY GARFIN
    30658 MARFIL, SUNSHINE PATRICIO
    30659 MARGAHA, JE-ANN JAMAYBAY
    30660 MARGAJA, KAREN MAE ABELLA
    30661 MARGALLO, ALANNYS VERONICA MAGDIRILA
    30662 MARGALLO, MIRAFLOR CAJARA
    30663 MARGAREJO, MARY JANE AZURIN
    30664 MARGATE, DANIEL MENDONEZ
    30665 MARGATE, JAYVIE BALADIA
    30666 MARGATE, LEIRA JANIEV IRAG
    30667 MARGATE, ROXANNE MARIE QUINDO
    30668 MARGELINO, KRISTINE MARIE ROQUERO
    30669 MARGIN, JAYSON REAMBONANZA
    30670 MARIABOJOC, MARY ANN ESPINOSA
    30671 MARIAL, ELEONOR
    30672 MARIANITO, ANGIE LUCERO
    30673 MARIANITO, HANANI LOIS MARTIJE
    30674 MARIANITO, RUBELYN SOTES
    30675 MARIANO, AIDA MAE CAMASURA
    30676 MARIANO, ALVIN PAALA
    30677 MARIANO, ALYSSA BISNAR
    30678 MARIANO, ANGELICA ANDRES
    30679 MARIANO, ANNA MAE ZAQUITA
    30680 MARIANO, CATHERINE LABSANG
    30681 MARIANO, CHERYL CUAREZ
    30682 MARIANO, CHRISTINE CLAUDIO
    30683 MARIANO, CRISTINA CAISIP
    30684 MARIANO, CYRILL MALLILLIN
    30685 MARIANO, DENNIS NATIVIDAD
    30686 MARIANO, ENSIGN KEVIN JORGE
    30687 MARIANO, ERMINA CAMDON
    30688 MARIANO, FLORIE JOY TRANCA
    30689 MARIANO, GENIVER GUYON
    30690 MARIANO, JASON MARI PEREZ
    30691 MARIANO, JESSANNIE MARIMLA
    30692 MARIANO, JESSSARD NOEL
    30693 MARIANO, JOHN REINZ ROBERTO
    30694 MARIANO, KATRINA CAHILOG
    30695 MARIANO, KISSES FAYE VALDEZ
    30696 MARIANO, LERI MAE PANGAN
    30697 MARIANO, LIEZEL BAUN
    30698 MARIANO, LIMUEL PARAGOY
    30699 MARIANO, LOVELY IGNACIO
    30700 MARIANO, LOVELY JOY MOLINA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:616 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    30701 MARIANO, MARY GEL FALGUISANA
    30702 MARIANO, MARY GRACE DALLIGOS
    30703 MARIANO, MARY JANE COTILLAR
    30704 MARIANO, MELVIN REYES
    30705 MARIANO, MICHAEL BUENAVENTURA
    30706 MARIANO, NOEL LUMANOG
    30707 MARIANO, RONGELYKA PEREZ
    30708 MARIANO, ROSALYN DAITA
    30709 MARIANO, SALDRIN BAISA
    30710 MARIANO, SHEENA LIMBAC
    30711 MARIANO, SHIELALEE PARBO
    30712 MARIANO, WYNDY GRACE MIRANDA
    30713 MARIANO, YASSER GREG SANGA
    30714 MARIBAO, DANILO FLORES
    30715 MARIBAO, FRETZIE JANE VALMORIA
    30716 MARIBAO, JENELYN FAALA
    30717 MARIBAO, MA FEB POLITUD
    30718 MARIBAO, VANEZA CUYAG
    30719 MARIENTES, ROSETTE ANNE MIRANDA
    30720 MARIFOSQUE, JOEMAR SAMSON
    30721 MARIFOSQUE, JUNIE BERNARTE
    30722 MARIGONDON, RAMON MEDALLADA
    30723 MARIGONDON, RAPUNZEL MUJAR
    30724 MARIKIT, ELLEN EVE CUBEROS
    30725 MARIKIT, JAN LEO CODIO-AN
    30726 MARIKIT, JHENEVEVE EXCELISE
    30727 MARILAO, MARY QUINCY NAVARRO
    30728 MARILLA, JOBERT ABADIANO
    30729 MARIMAT, JECELLE LUCERO
    30730 MARIMLA, ANN AIZA TAPNIO
    30731 MARIMLA, MYCA PENA
    30732 MARIMON, MAY GINALYN ORCULLO
    30733 MARIMON, SHEENA MARIE TAN
    30734 MARIN, JAKE ANDRADE
    30735 MARIN, JEROME GALLO
    30736 MARIN, JUDITH GAMBOA
    30737 MARIN, KENNETH VALENCIA
    30738 MARIN, MARY GRACE NARCISO
    30739 MARIN, ROGER JR GALLO
    30740 MARINAS, KEVIN JOSHUA CARRERA
    30741 MARINAY, ALVIE MAE EVANGELISTA
    30742 MARINAY, ANTHONY ERESIMA
    30743 MARINDA, EMMARITZ PANTAN
    30744 MARINDIG, FATIMA MOROG
    30745 MARINDUQUE, JAIRANIE SALIBIO
    30746 MARINDUQUE, RENNEL MURILLO
    30747 MARINO, JENNY ANN DANQUE
    30748 MARINO, JOLITO RICAFUENTE
    30749 MARINO, MELISSA LOUELLA CHIEFE
    30750 MARINO, MILKY LOVELLA SAGONOY
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:617 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    30751 MARINO, RUBY JANE DE GUIA
    30752 MARIO, IAN CHRISTINE
    30753 MARIOT, MARYLOU GUEVARRA
    30754 MARIQUINA, RHEA MAE TROGANI
    30755 MARISCAL, WIRLYN DOLONG
    30756 MARISTAZA, JOY CALIBARA
    30757 MARISTELA, GERALD LAGARE
    30758 MARISTELA, JIREH BASCO
    30759 MARISTELA, PEDRO GRANDE
    30760 MARIÑAS, ANDREI RUNAS
    30761 MARIÑAS, ANGELO TORRES
    30762 MARIÑAS, HANNA JOY FLORES
    30763 MARIÑAS, JOBELLE BALGUA
    30764 MARIÑAS, PAMELA HERNANDO
    30765 MARIÑO, EDNALANE MAE
    30766 MARIÑO, GAYCEL ROTONI
    30767 MARIÑO, JIM BOY POSIQUIT
    30768 MARIÑO, MC JULIUS DURAN
    30769 MARJECES, JUDY-AN MANCAO
    30770 MARKINES, JEDEDIAH BENTULAN
    30771 MARMIS, JERFIELD CANSAN
    30772 MARMITA, ALYSSA MARIE HEMBRA
    30773 MARMOL, ARIES NAPE
    30774 MARMOL, MARIA GLADYS QUITAIN
    30775 MARMOLEJO, JUAN CARLO JAVIER
    30776 MARNGO, MARISA FIDEL
    30777 MARO, GINALYN SALVADOR
    30778 MAROHOM, ASNIA MACADATO
    30779 MAROHOM, NAIFAH GANI
    30780 MAROHOMBSAR, NAJLAH MAROHOMBSAR
    30781 MAROHOMSALIC, AIRAH PANGILINAN
    30782 MAROLLANO, CHERELYN RIVERA
    30783 MAROLLANO, KRISTAL GABUTERO
    30784 MAROLLANO, RICHARD RODRIGUEZ
    30785 MARON, DENIELLE ALEXIS CORPUZ
    30786 MAROTO, JONNEL DARANG
    30787 MARQUESE, MARIBEL NAVALLE
    30788 MARQUESES, LARRY LUZ DE PERIO
    30789 MARQUESES, RACHEL-ANN MANGILAG
    30790 MARQUEZ, ADRIAN OLIBO
    30791 MARQUEZ, ANGIE ROSE SARDON
    30792 MARQUEZ, ANTONETTE GUMIRAN
    30793 MARQUEZ, ARVIN HISONA
    30794 MARQUEZ, CHRISTY LAGGUI
    30795 MARQUEZ, CYARA EXELLE AGUILAR
    30796 MARQUEZ, DAVE LIMUEL NILO
    30797 MARQUEZ, DAVIDSON CRISTOBAL
    30798 MARQUEZ, DENISE PIA MANALO
    30799 MARQUEZ, DIANA MAE IBAY
    30800 MARQUEZ, DIANNE CAMILLE DE JUAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:618 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    30801 MARQUEZ, EDEN UPLAC
    30802 MARQUEZ, EDNA BABARAN
    30803 MARQUEZ, ELAINE ROSE ROSALES
    30804 MARQUEZ, ELVIE DE CASTRO
    30805 MARQUEZ, EMMA NAVARRO
    30806 MARQUEZ, ERMA BUEMIA
    30807 MARQUEZ, EURALYN BELBES
    30808 MARQUEZ, EZEKIEL JURQUIA
    30809 MARQUEZ, FARRIZ SACHIEL NAZARIO
    30810 MARQUEZ, FLORENCE VALLE
    30811 MARQUEZ, FLORISA COBALLES
    30812 MARQUEZ, GENE ANN CHAVEZ
    30813 MARQUEZ, GENEVEVE VILLEGAS
    30814 MARQUEZ, GRACE GARAY
    30815 MARQUEZ, IMELDA SALCEDO
    30816 MARQUEZ, IRISH AMOR ALAAN
    30817 MARQUEZ, JACQUELINE LICO
    30818 MARQUEZ, JANICE TAGUIMACON
    30819 MARQUEZ, JEFFERSON LICO
    30820 MARQUEZ, JEROME
    30821 MARQUEZ, JOHN ALBERT RICAFRANCA
    30822 MARQUEZ, JOHN RAPHAEL MIRANDA
    30823 MARQUEZ, JOMAR SINON
    30824 MARQUEZ, JONABEL VILLANUEVA
    30825 MARQUEZ, JONAS MATHEU DOMINGO
    30826 MARQUEZ, JONATHAN LEDESMA
    30827 MARQUEZ, JOSELYN TIRAÑA
    30828 MARQUEZ, JOVELYN TOGMEY
    30829 MARQUEZ, JUAN PAOLO PARALE
    30830 MARQUEZ, KATHYRIEN CATUBIG
    30831 MARQUEZ, LOUISE FRANCES ABAD
    30832 MARQUEZ, LUIS ANTHONY AGLIBUT
    30833 MARQUEZ, MA JESSICA GRACE NAMUCO
    30834 MARQUEZ, MARFORI BUMACOD
    30835 MARQUEZ, MARIEL AZURIN
    30836 MARQUEZ, MARJORIE MAY CAPIRAL
    30837 MARQUEZ, MARLYN YUMUL
    30838 MARQUEZ, MARY KEEM ZYRA CONQUILLO
    30839 MARQUEZ, MHARA ABAT
    30840 MARQUEZ, NICA NERI CLARIÑO
    30841 MARQUEZ, NOELYN MAGAN
    30842 MARQUEZ, PHOEBE LUZ ALACAPA
    30843 MARQUEZ, REGINE GERONA
    30844 MARQUEZ, RENDON VALERIO
    30845 MARQUEZ, RENZ POQUIZ
    30846 MARQUEZ, RONALDO RIVERA
    30847 MARQUEZ, SHERRY ANN YPIL
    30848 MARQUEZ, SOCORRO ROGELSON ALVAREZ
    30849 MARQUEZ, VON ELLIEL SABIDURIA
    30850 MARQUEZ, WINNIE MARIE BAUTISTA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:619 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    30851 MARQUEZO, TONY CABACANG
    30852 MARQUINA, MARECIL SIMEROS
    30853 MARQUITO, FAITH ALYSSA MACABUTAS
    30854 MARRON, NATHALIE JOY DANGCA
    30855 MARSAMOLO, VONAMIE ANTIVO
    30856 MARSON, FE MONTALBA
    30857 MARTE, ELEUTERIA CLARO
    30858 MARTE, MAXIMO JR MATEO
    30859 MARTE, RAYGIE CAWALING
    30860 MARTEJA, LYSSLEE LORINE CONCEPCION
    30861 MARTEJA, VIRGINIA BUSTRIA
    30862 MARTEL, JANICE PARBA
    30863 MARTER, CARL ANGELO RAMOS
    30864 MARTESANO, REYCA JOY PADASAS
    30865 MARTICIO, AGNES MARTILLANA
    30866 MARTICIO, ANN MICHELLE LEGRAMA
    30867 MARTICIO, CLARIZEL NAZARENO
    30868 MARTICIO, MARLYN DINMALING
    30869 MARTICIO, RAYNA ROSE BLACER
    30870 MARTIJA, CLARISSE PEREZ
    30871 MARTIJA, ISABELLA BILLONES
    30872 MARTIJE, NOVELLYN MELICOR
    30873 MARTIL, MARIJOE CARPESANO
    30874 MARTILLANA, AISA ARAMBULO
    30875 MARTILLANA, JULIUS ASILO
    30876 MARTIN, AIRA TORRES
    30877 MARTIN, AIRES LORENZO
    30878 MARTIN, AMALIA ALVAREZ
    30879 MARTIN, ANALYN VILORIA
    30880 MARTIN, ARNELL ARENAS
    30881 MARTIN, BIENVENIDO JR ABUGAN
    30882 MARTIN, BRYAN PAUL BINGAYEN
    30883 MARTIN, CARMELA BARGUES
    30884 MARTIN, CARYLLOVE APIT
    30885 MARTIN, CRISTINE PERICO
    30886 MARTIN, DAHLIA JASANI
    30887 MARTIN, DARLENE AGSALOG
    30888 MARTIN, FRANCIS ALDREINE MANUEL
    30889 MARTIN, GERARD ELEAZAR VALERIO
    30890 MARTIN, HENRYLEEN CAJULAO
    30891 MARTIN, JOSEPH SANCHEZ
    30892 MARTIN, LORI JANE EVANGELISTA
    30893 MARTIN, MARGIE IGNACIO
    30894 MARTIN, MARIA NORWINA SICAT
    30895 MARTIN, MARIANNE
    30896 MARTIN, MAY IPIL
    30897 MARTIN, MICHAEL VILLARICO
    30898 MARTIN, REYMON PEREZ
    30899 MARTIN, SALVADOR MAGLAY
    30900 MARTIN, SHERWIN LOBENDINO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:620 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    30901 MARTINEZ, ABEGAIL ABUNDO
    30902 MARTINEZ, ALEX BUHALI
    30903 MARTINEZ, ANGEL AGNES DEL ROSARIO
    30904 MARTINEZ, ANGELA CORPUZ
    30905 MARTINEZ, ANIELYN GREÑO
    30906 MARTINEZ, APRIL PIANO
    30907 MARTINEZ, ARLENE MABALO
    30908 MARTINEZ, BEVERLY LOSANDE
    30909 MARTINEZ, BIBLIAR VALDEZ
    30910 MARTINEZ, CAMELLE BAULITE
    30911 MARTINEZ, CHERRY ANN MALUNAY
    30912 MARTINEZ, CHONA CARREON
    30913 MARTINEZ, CHRISTINE MARIE FLORES
    30914 MARTINEZ, CRISTITO III CATABAY
    30915 MARTINEZ, CULLEN JAN MESANA
    30916 MARTINEZ, DONNALYN CORNELIO
    30917 MARTINEZ, ELGAR BELARMINO
    30918 MARTINEZ, EMMA ERRO
    30919 MARTINEZ, ERRACAH LYN PALMES
    30920 MARTINEZ, FLORENTINA MAGALLONES
    30921 MARTINEZ, HONELYN
    30922 MARTINEZ, JELLY QUIMO
    30923 MARTINEZ, JENNILYN DIAZ
    30924 MARTINEZ, JERRY LANE JALAPA
    30925 MARTINEZ, JESHAN KRISHA MANZO
    30926 MARTINEZ, JO-ANNE CHARLENE CORTAN
    30927 MARTINEZ, JONNIEFEL MANABAT
    30928 MARTINEZ, JUNALY FRANCISCO
    30929 MARTINEZ, JUSTIN JOVES
    30930 MARTINEZ, KATCHEN GONDA
    30931 MARTINEZ, KINDNESS RUSIANA
    30932 MARTINEZ, KRISLINE JOY ORENSE
    30933 MARTINEZ, KRISTINE KAYE JOVEN
    30934 MARTINEZ, L A CAPIENDO
    30935 MARTINEZ, LEVIE ANN GALIZA
    30936 MARTINEZ, MA NERISSA TORRES
    30937 MARTINEZ, MAICA MAGAYAC
    30938 MARTINEZ, MARIA CRISTINA MALATE
    30939 MARTINEZ, MARIA CRISTINA QUINTUA
    30940 MARTINEZ, MARJORIE TUBERA
    30941 MARTINEZ, MARK DANLAG
    30942 MARTINEZ, MARVIN JAY PRODENTE
    30943 MARTINEZ, MERCY DOMINGO
    30944 MARTINEZ, MICHAEL SUGUITAN
    30945 MARTINEZ, NENIBELLE ESTRADA
    30946 MARTINEZ, NIEVA MAE PASINABO
    30947 MARTINEZ, PAMELA ROSE LABRADOR
    30948 MARTINEZ, PAULO TOCONG
    30949 MARTINEZ, RACHEL RODRIGUEZ
    30950 MARTINEZ, RAFFY NATAL
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:621 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    30951 MARTINEZ, RAQUEL LINDOG
    30952 MARTINEZ, REN SEBASTIAN
    30953 MARTINEZ, REYMART PARTOSA
    30954 MARTINEZ, REYNALDO TUBANIA
    30955 MARTINEZ, RITCHEL ANN COMENDADOR
    30956 MARTINEZ, ROCHELLE GAJO
    30957 MARTINEZ, RODEL GERONIMO
    30958 MARTINEZ, ROSALIE TANGPUZ
    30959 MARTINEZ, ROSE ANN JULIAN
    30960 MARTINEZ, SASKIA ANGELICA PANDOY
    30961 MARTINEZ, SHEILA MAE GEVEROLA
    30962 MARTINEZ, SHERYL DALIT
    30963 MARTINEZ, VIRGINIA EUNICE YUMANG
    30964 MARTINEZ, WILLORD DILIG
    30965 MARTINIANO, MARCELO SESE
    30966 MARTINOTE, CLEMARIE SABATIN
    30967 MARTIR, CHRIS JOHN ARTOS
    30968 MARTIRES, MA PATRICIA DERPO
    30969 MARTIRES, PATRICK JONEL DE LEON
    30970 MARTIREZ, DOMINIQUE LILIAN
    30971 MARTO, ZHALYNN GRACE DOTE
    30972 MARTONITO, MELISA BENUA
    30973 MARTOS, LAWRENCE MONTOJO
    30974 MARTOS, REY MAR FUERZAS
    30975 MARTOS, ROSA MISTICA NONATO
    30976 MARTUS, AMOR SOLA
    30977 MARU, MARIA FE UNGUI
    30978 MARUHOM, RACHAELA CALIB
    30979 MARVEDA, ABIGAEL LALAMUNAN
    30980 MARVIDA, KIO MAE DUMALAGAN
    30981 MARVIL, JAYSER GALICIA
    30982 MARZADO, DONABEL AMAG
    30983 MARZAN, ALLEN SATORRE
    30984 MARZAN, BRYAN MEJIA
    30985 MARZAN, CHERRY LYN LAMBENECIO
    30986 MARZAN, CHERRY-BELLE GACUSAN
    30987 MARZAN, ERICA MAE GRAJO
    30988 MARZAN, JANICE LAURENTE
    30989 MARZAN, JELLEN CACHO
    30990 MARZAN, RACHELLE BADUA
    30991 MARZAN, SAMUEL OFIAZA
    30992 MARZAN, VANESSA BAYUDANG
    30993 MARZAWAN, NAFISAH INDARDAYA
    30994 MARZO, CHRISTIAN VECINAL
    30995 MARZO, CHRISTINE JOY GALVAN
    30996 MARZO, RONALYN UERA
    30997 MARZO, RUEL SANCHEZ
    30998 MAS, PERLITA GITA
    30999 MASABNIG, GEORGE JR OSNAN
    31000 MASABOT, HONEY LOU OMANDAM
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:622 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    31001 MASACAYAN, RICHLYN MULINTAPANG
    31002 MASACOTE, MENCHIE REGINE GALECIA
    31003 MASAGANDA, MARICRIS RUBI
    31004 MASAGANDA, SHIELA MAULAWIN
    31005 MASAGCA, HAZEL PELAGIO
    31006 MASAGCA, RETCHEL MIRABEL
    31007 MASAKAYAN, LIEZEL BAUTISTA
    31008 MASALING, JOKKY PINGOT
    31009 MASALON, LARY DAVE ANTONIO
    31010 MASALTA, JUNEVE AYENG
    31011 MASALUNGA, JECILLE MENDOZA
    31012 MASALUNGA, KIMBERLY JOY
    31013 MASALUNGA, VIENA VENICE CESA
    31014 MASAMAYOR, MARRY ANN FABIA
    31015 MASANGCAY, MIRACLE JOY SOLIS
    31016 MASANGCAY, VERSHINE SAGUICYAN
    31017 MASANGKAY, JANINE MANALO
    31018 MASANQUE, NANETTE FERRERAS
    31019 MASAPOL, MARY DYANNE MATIBAG
    31020 MASAYDA, MARJORIE ASCAÑO
    31021 MASBANG, JOLLY-ANN LYCA MALAZARTE
    31022 MASCARA, AZISA DISIMBAN
    31023 MASCARDO, DEBBY KATE BAING
    31024 MASCARDO, DEBORAH LAUGO
    31025 MASCARIÑA, EDEN MERIÑO
    31026 MASENDO, MARIBEL EMILANAN
    31027 MASIAS, LILICAR OLEGARIO
    31028 MASIBOD, GERLIE ATAD
    31029 MASICAP, JUNROLL BINA
    31030 MASICAT, JEANETTE DELGADO
    31031 MASICLAT, CARLOTA MADULID
    31032 MASIDDO, JOSHUA DECENA
    31033 MASIDDO, LOVELYN ANGOLLUAN
    31034 MASIGLAT, EUGENE PHILIP
    31035 MASIGLAT, LYSA MATAVERDE
    31036 MASIKAP, JUDIE ANNE TAPAS
    31037 MASIL, LADY DIANE CORTEZ
    31038 MASIL, NOR-AIZA DE VERA
    31039 MASILANG, HANNAH CLARISSA BUSA
    31040 MASILANG, LILY ROSEMARY LAPITAN
    31041 MASILLONES, JAY-AR TENIANO
    31042 MASILLONES, LIEZELLE MAY UYANGUREN
    31043 MASILUNGAN, KAREN DE CASTRO
    31044 MASILUNGAN, LEA DE TORRES
    31045 MASINAS, PHOEBE VILLALUZ
    31046 MASINDO, ANNIE DAPITAN
    31047 MASIRAG, DOMINADOR BACCAY
    31048 MASLOG, MARIA CRISTYL MACABUDBUD
    31049 MASOLA, MARY GRACE TABANAO
    31050 MASON, CHRISTINA FABRO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:623 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    31051 MASON, KAREN KRISTEL GANGOSO
    31052 MASONG, DINAR SUBRIO
    31053 MASONG, DIOGELINA BELOCURA
    31054 MASONG, LEGEND DELA CRUZ
    31055 MASONG, ROSEMARIE PEPITO
    31056 MASONGSONG, MARLON RAZALAN
    31057 MASPARA, MELINDA ZAPA
    31058 MASSALANG, LUCILLE GADO
    31059 MASTON, MARY JOY OLIDON
    31060 MASTURA, SITTIE HAFIDAH SARIPADA
    31061 MASTURA, ZHAYRAH DEMARUNSING
    31062 MASUANGAT, JAMAIZA MONTELLANO
    31063 MASUGBO, MARITESS CODILLA
    31064 MASUHAY, ANTHONY GLEN FORMENTERA
    31065 MASUJER, SYMON PILA
    31066 MASULA, FRITZY GERALDE
    31067 MASUMBOL, ARGIE CALMA
    31068 MASUMBOL, NEIL ADONES BESITULO
    31069 MATA, AMICHELLE ASUNCION
    31070 MATA, ANGELA LOUISE ALCALA
    31071 MATA, ARJAY NICOLETA
    31072 MATA, ARVIN MATA
    31073 MATA, ASUNCION CERVANTES
    31074 MATA, DIONIEMELL ABINA
    31075 MATA, ELLIJANE CAHOTAY
    31076 MATA, ERVIN QUEPIC
    31077 MATA, FRANCES BEAN
    31078 MATA, JOANA ERICA SANTOS
    31079 MATA, JOANA KRISTEL INTIA
    31080 MATA, ROSELYN GABA
    31081 MATA, WENSTOM PERVERA
    31082 MATA, WILDOR LIGNES
    31083 MATA-AG, DEVIAN LANGPAWAN
    31084 MATAAC, SHERYL ENRIQUEZ
    31085 MATABALAN, HANNA CLARICE ANGHAG
    31086 MATABARAN, MELODEZEN ORAPA
    31087 MATABILAS, GABRIEL KEVIN QUINTO
    31088 MATADOS, MARIA NELYSSA PRUDENCIADO
    31089 MATAGAY, EDMAR DULIN
    31090 MATALAM, ALMEEN QADEER SALAPUDIN
    31091 MATALANG, JOAN MALANOT
    31092 MATALINES, JANINE
    31093 MATALINES, REY-ANN MAE CUBERO
    31094 MATALUBOS, AIRA PROVIDO
    31095 MATAMIS, RICARDO JR NIETO
    31096 MATAMMU, MARICAR NARAG
    31097 MATAMMU, PHILIP SYLVAN ALVARO
    31098 MATAMOROSA, NOVALYN CATIGAN
    31099 MATANDOG, LEIF CULLIN ARANDILLA
    31100 MATANGAL, DIANA LYN MADRIAGA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:624 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    31101 MATANGUIHAN, JOVIE ANN DELIZO
    31102 MATANGUIHAN, ROSELLE ESTRELLA
    31103 MATARLO, JASPER SUSAYA
    31104 MATARLO, MARY GRACE GETES
    31105 MATARUL, AUDIE SANTOS
    31106 MATAS, JIMMY VILDOSULA
    31107 MATAVERDE, JEFFREY LEONOR
    31108 MATAWARAN, WILMAR MORENO
    31109 MATCHUBAR, JELLY BULAWAN
    31110 MATELA, JEANEFER CAÑETE
    31111 MATELA, MALCOLM ROSS
    31112 MATEMATICO, NORIE CARLOTE
    31113 MATEO, AHRLYNN FERNANDEZ
    31114 MATEO, AHZENEIL EVANGELISTA
    31115 MATEO, AILYN JANE SIABABA
    31116 MATEO, CARLA DULUERAS
    31117 MATEO, DARYLL FAYE CALVENTAS
    31118 MATEO, EMILY JOY CORDOVA
    31119 MATEO, FELICIDAD SOLOMON
    31120 MATEO, HAZEL PEREZ
    31121 MATEO, JAMEL PURIFICACION
    31122 MATEO, JAN MAR SEVILLA
    31123 MATEO, JERRY TAMAYO
    31124 MATEO, JHULIUS SALVADOR
    31125 MATEO, JOANNA MARIE GOYAGOY
    31126 MATEO, JOVELYN INTO
    31127 MATEO, JULIE ANN MEWAG
    31128 MATEO, MARK GIDA
    31129 MATEO, MARVIE DELA CRUZ
    31130 MATEO, MELBA RESURRECCION
    31131 MATEO, NESTOR JR CAPINPIN
    31132 MATEO, NICOLE ANN MENDOZA
    31133 MATEO, RALPH CYRIL BARROGA
    31134 MATEO, REMALUZ EDUARTE
    31135 MATEO, REYNABEL JULIO
    31136 MATEO, THIMOTHY JAMES LUCERO
    31137 MATEO, WENCHRIST ANN NOCHE
    31138 MATERUM, REYNALD CORTEZ
    31139 MATHIS, ALEXANDER ACE PALATTAO
    31140 MATIAS, AARON PAUL FLORES
    31141 MATIAS, AEPRIL GRACE RAMONES
    31142 MATIAS, ARWINE ATAYDE
    31143 MATIAS, CARMINA TANOY
    31144 MATIAS, EMIEFLOR ACOJIDO
    31145 MATIAS, EPHRAIM JEREMIAH DIZON
    31146 MATIAS, GERALDINE DELA TORRE
    31147 MATIAS, JULIE GEM DAEL BALABA
    31148 MATIAS, KRIZELLE JANE GASPAR
    31149 MATIAS, MARA CROBALDE
    31150 MATIAS, RICHARD ANGELIA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:625 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    31151 MATIAS, RONNEL IGNACIO
    31152 MATIBAG, LYRA VELLE ZACARIAS
    31153 MATIBAG, MARIEFER ALIANGAN
    31154 MATIBAG, MAUREEN BAES
    31155 MATIC, JASON FAJARDO
    31156 MATIC, KARISHMA JOY ALFARO
    31157 MATIC, MARISSA CARPIO
    31158 MATIC-AN, ACE GABATINO
    31159 MATIC-AN, ARTEMIO JR ANTONIO
    31160 MATIENZA, JOIE LANIE CIMAFRANCA
    31161 MATIENZO, JOE VAN CHICO
    31162 MATIENZO, KATHERINE GABRANG
    31163 MATIENZO, KRISTELLE MYLES GABRANG
    31164 MATIENZO, MELANIE BUENO
    31165 MATIENZO, NORMAN ZAFE
    31166 MATIG-A, MA IRENE OSIGAN
    31167 MATIGA, NIKKI MAY HALOG
    31168 MATILING, ROSEGEL ATONG
    31169 MATILLA, JESTONY LATORRE
    31170 MATILLA, LERNA DAPAL
    31171 MATILLANO, DONNA JOSECO
    31172 MATILLANO, RONNIE ROSE CALIDGUID
    31173 MATIMTIM, REMUEL MERCADO
    31174 MATIN-AO, ALLEN ORDEN
    31175 MATIN-AO, CHARMIE PERNADEZ
    31176 MATIN-AO, MELVIE ABENUJA
    31177 MATINING, KRISTEL JANE JALAC
    31178 MATINONG, AIGENE OQUENDO
    31179 MATINONG, LOISE CABILITASAN
    31180 MATNOG, JEROME VACUNAWA
    31181 MATOBATO, CARLJUN JOSOL
    31182 MATOCIÑOS, MELISSA MAZO
    31183 MATOL, JEROME RENZO CUTURA
    31184 MATOL, ROVELYN PABLO
    31185 MATORE, JELLI MAE FERNANDO
    31186 MATORE, MARIE ROSE CANDIDO
    31187 MATOTE, JEROME PANTI
    31188 MATRE, ALLAN PAULO MERELOS
    31189 MATRIZ, BRYAN ASTORGA
    31190 MATRIZ, KIMBERLY BERNARDO
    31191 MATUAN, SAFANAH MARUHOM
    31192 MATUBIS, ROMAREN JEAN BRUCA
    31193 MATUCAN, JUDY ANN MALINGCO
    31194 MATUCAN, RODOLFO JR MALINGCO
    31195 MATUGAS, JAVE AUGUSTO
    31196 MATUGAS, MELODY JOIE BUSA
    31197 MATUGAS, NATHALIE FAITH PEREZ
    31198 MATUGAS, ROWENA BACUNAWA
    31199 MATUGUINA, KENNETH ROY INDOLOS
    31200 MATUGUINA, MIA VENICE TANZA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:626 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    31201 MATUGUINA, RENE CANASA
    31202 MATUGUINAS, IRVINALYN BAGAPURO
    31203 MATULA, ELIEFRED ABABAO
    31204 MATULAC, ANN MAY RAMOS
    31205 MATULAC, JOEVILYN CELIZ
    31206 MATULAC, RAQUEL BAYER
    31207 MATULAC, ROXANNE JAVIER
    31208 MATULIN, MICHELLE VILLAREAL
    31209 MATULINA, FEMIE AGUDOS
    31210 MATUNHAY, ETHEL DUMANDAN
    31211 MATURAN, ARNILENE GAVIOLA
    31212 MATURAN, LYZA MAE JOSEPH
    31213 MATURAN, ROSE ANN GUIAO
    31214 MATUSALEM, JANN PAULO CUEBILLAS
    31215 MATUSALEM, KATHERINE DELA CRUZ
    31216 MATUTINA, HANNAH JOYCE NGO
    31217 MATUTINA, JOSIE ORBEGO
    31218 MATUTO, ELVIN MONREAL
    31219 MAUANAY, JULIET QUIMADO
    31220 MAUCESA, JOSTINE JEG AGUILAR
    31221 MAUGDANG, MARKRIO MELENDRES
    31222 MAUJUD, MARY-AL BULLANG
    31223 MAULANA, CINDY MAE ALIVIO
    31224 MAULANA, CONGUINE USOP
    31225 MAULANA, JOEHAR USMAN
    31226 MAULANA, ZENAIDA SAKILAN
    31227 MAULEON, JERIC LARDIZABAL
    31228 MAULION, AIRA SANGAL
    31229 MAULION, EZRA MARIE DELABAJAN
    31230 MAULOD, SARINA POLLANTE
    31231 MAULOD, SHARINA MAE COLOSO
    31232 MAULURANA, DIANA JARAH
    31233 MAUN, EMARD ASPREC
    31234 MAUPAY, GLORY-ANN SERDEÑA
    31235 MAUREAL, CECELIA PARAISO
    31236 MAURICIO, DEMELIN PALTENG
    31237 MAURICIO, GERRY PAJARITO
    31238 MAURICIO, JOHN LAWRENCE CELLES
    31239 MAURICIO, RIZCHELL REYES
    31240 MAURICIO, RIZZA CARINA ESTACIO
    31241 MAURO, ANGELOU DE LEON
    31242 MAURO, LAICA MAAÑO
    31243 MAURO, SHERRI ANNE PANGANIBAN
    31244 MAUSISA, CHRISTINE MARBA
    31245 MAUSISA, JOEMARIE ACOSTO
    31246 MAUSISA, NOVEM CATLEYA TABANAO
    31247 MAUT, RUAIDA PAWAKI
    31248 MAUYA, VIANIE ROSE NANGUTAN
    31249 MAUYAG, BAILON MONTES
    31250 MAUÑO, ROBELYN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:627 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    31251 MAXILOM, FLOREMAE DEL ROSARIO
    31252 MAXILOM, ROWANNE MARIE RAMOS
    31253 MAXIMINO, ARJAY MAE CABO
    31254 MAXIMO, BERNADETTE DONCILLO
    31255 MAXIMO, JENNEBABE PORRAS
    31256 MAXIMO, KEEM CYRILLE BATARAO
    31257 MAXIMO, MARCELINO OTTAO
    31258 MAY-AG, NOBLEY CHARONAG
    31259 MAYA, CHRISTIAN MARK BADAR
    31260 MAYA, LEMUEL DEL MUNDO
    31261 MAYABASON, MA LYN JOY BILLONES
    31262 MAYAGMA, GENEN DE-ITA
    31263 MAYANG, AARON JAY ROSALES
    31264 MAYANG, SHELAFE BAUTISTA
    31265 MAYANI, LUZ ANTONIO
    31266 MAYANI, SHANNEN CASTILLO
    31267 MAYANTANG, CHRISTIAN KARL SIMILATAN
    31268 MAYAO, CRISTY MATA-AG
    31269 MAYAO, JERMA BALDO
    31270 MAYBANTING, MARY JOY LOPEZ
    31271 MAYBITUIN, STEVEN LLOYD CORTEZ
    31272 MAYBUENA, GENIE LOU TABAMO
    31273 MAYEGAYEG, GAYLE DEEM GALLAO
    31274 MAYINGQUE, MYRA TORRES
    31275 MAYO, ALVEN SANCHEZ
    31276 MAYO, ASHLEY AGOSTO
    31277 MAYO, EVERLASTING IBASAN
    31278 MAYO, JAYSON MAYO
    31279 MAYO, JOHANNIE MAGWATE
    31280 MAYO, KRISTINE JOY TEMPORAL
    31281 MAYO, NICOLE MAE PALARUAN
    31282 MAYO, NIKKI LEGADA
    31283 MAYO, ROSEMARIE JAMORAL
    31284 MAYOL, ELLYN GORGONIO
    31285 MAYOL, JAMES LEO EMPAS
    31286 MAYOL, KENNETH LEA ARCADIO
    31287 MAYOLA, JEMARIE AGLAG
    31288 MAYOLA, MARCELA TAO
    31289 MAYONO, JADE MARIE VILLARIN
    31290 MAYOR, ALFIE CAMPOS
    31291 MAYOR, ARTURO JR ALFORNON
    31292 MAYOR, IRENE TERNAL
    31293 MAYOR, JOANA DOMINIC MALAGUM
    31294 MAYOR, MELANIE REYES
    31295 MAYOR, MIKKA MACAYAYONG
    31296 MAYOR, MYTHANGEL MAE EGUILLOS
    31297 MAYOR, RONNEL CALLORINA
    31298 MAYORCA, CINDY MORALDE
    31299 MAYORDOMO, BESHIEL GRAPA
    31300 MAYORDOMO, VENNICE HIPOLITO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:628 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    31301 MAYORES, ANGELA MAE MAGDASOC
    31302 MAYORES, MA ALMA DY KOW
    31303 MAYORMITA, ALYSSA MARIE GABUYO
    31304 MAYORMITA, VERGIE MAY MIRAL
    31305 MAYUGA, CHRISTA EISTER BAÑAS
    31306 MAYUGA, EDISON ORTIZ
    31307 MAYUGA, JENELYN REYES
    31308 MAYUGA, JENICA ALCAZAR
    31309 MAYUGA, JENNIFER GONZAGA
    31310 MAYUGA, MARK CHRISTIAN ASUNCION
    31311 MAYUGA, NICCA TARRAY
    31312 MAYUGA, RIENA JOY ARENAS
    31313 MAYUGBA, BERLY CAMBONGGA
    31314 MAYUMAN, SAMUEL II TAGUD
    31315 MAYUPAO, RICARLO ORTEGA
    31316 MAZO, EDWARD ANTONIE SAJOL
    31317 MAZO, JODEE JAMES MORADA
    31318 MAZO, MARY JANE KEMPIS
    31319 MAZO, SHARLENE MONTOJO
    31320 MAZO, SHEILA MAE BARIL
    31321 MAZO, SHIENA ROSE FALCULAN
    31322 MAZON, ALEXANDER REGALA
    31323 MAZON, GRETCHEN MONTEAGUDO
    31324 MAÑA, ANNELIE DELA CRUZ
    31325 MAÑA, CAMILLE GALANG
    31326 MAÑABO, ASOR BALIGASA
    31327 MAÑAGA, MANOLITO AYAAY
    31328 MAÑAGO, LESLIE ANN MIRALLES
    31329 MAÑALAC, CHARIZA CALILUNG
    31330 MAÑALAC, SHEA LOUISE MARGARETTE
    31331 MAÑANITA, JENNY MAE LOGMAO
    31332 MAÑAOL, EMMANUEL REYES
    31333 MAÑAPAO, SHEENA MAE GAYOMALE
    31334 MAÑARA, DANIEL MARAVILLA
    31335 MAÑARES, MILLIANCE PACIA
    31336 MAÑAS, IVY BARSOLASO
    31337 MAÑAS, MELJON AGAN
    31338 MAÑIBO, CHRISTINE DIANNE VARGAS
    31339 MAÑIBO, JINKY
    31340 MAÑIBO, JUDY-ANN FESTIN
    31341 MAÑIBO, MARK VINCENT ADAY
    31342 MAÑING, RICAR CABIDO
    31343 MAÑOSA, FROYDIS COMPAS
    31344 MAÑOSO, ELLA MARIE ORENDAIN
    31345 MAÑOZO, ANNABELLE NAPAL
    31346 MCKEE, KIM KENNETH REQUILLAS
    31347 MEA, BLESS ANN CASTILLO
    31348 MECABANI, RONILA PEJOTO
    31349 MECER, VENJIE REX GUTUAL
    31350 MECIDA, SHERRY VICENTE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:629 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    31351 MECONO, JANCIN CAPITO
    31352 MEDADO, NIVEA DE ASIS
    31353 MEDALLA, JOPET VINCENT BESENIO
    31354 MEDALLA, JUDY LYN BUFE
    31355 MEDALLA, MA ANGELA PERALTA
    31356 MEDALLA, RANDY ESTRADA
    31357 MEDALLADA, ENRICO SORIAGA
    31358 MEDALLO, MEMIE JANE ALVERO
    31359 MEDECILO, SAHARI PEREZ
    31360 MEDEL, CRISELDA SAN JOSE
    31361 MEDEL, MENCHIE ESPIRITU
    31362 MEDENILLA, ROZEL LADLAD
    31363 MEDESTOMAS, VENUS PRINCIPE
    31364 MEDEZ, EDNEMAY GUARDAQUIVIL
    31365 MEDEZ, SHEMDARWIN SAJORGA
    31366 MEDEZ, SHEMDARYL SAJORGA
    31367 MEDIALUNA, JEAN SOLIS
    31368 MEDIANA, DEXTER SOCO
    31369 MEDIANA, LEONILYN BURGOS
    31370 MEDIANISTA, JENNEL ALBORTE
    31371 MEDIANO, HANNAH JANICE SALUBRE
    31372 MEDIARIO, KRIS OCLARES
    31373 MEDIAVILLO, MARISSA NAZ
    31374 MEDICO, JUDITH LINA
    31375 MEDIDA, ERISH JHOY MARAVE
    31376 MEDINA, ALMA DELA CRUZ
    31377 MEDINA, ANALIZA GRUTA
    31378 MEDINA, ANDREA LOUISE REGALARIO
    31379 MEDINA, ANNA JOY DIGNENENG
    31380 MEDINA, DANICA SANTOS
    31381 MEDINA, DEVINE GRACE BIE
    31382 MEDINA, HERLYN ABOGANDA
    31383 MEDINA, HONALYN DE GUZMAN
    31384 MEDINA, JAMES CUSTODIO
    31385 MEDINA, JESSICA BAUTISTA
    31386 MEDINA, JOHN ISMAEL JOSE
    31387 MEDINA, KRISTEL JANE JOYA
    31388 MEDINA, KRISTINE PORDUNZALAN
    31389 MEDINA, KYLE IRENE ZATA
    31390 MEDINA, LEMUEL MENDOZA
    31391 MEDINA, LEONORA QUIZON
    31392 MEDINA, LMAE SANTOC
    31393 MEDINA, MA ELENA JOY TOLENTINO
    31394 MEDINA, MA JOSEPHINE CHRISTINA ALMIROL
    31395 MEDINA, MARIA KRISTELLE CIARA ROSERO
    31396 MEDINA, MEDY BERNAL
    31397 MEDINA, NORLINA BATALLONES
    31398 MEDINA, PHOEBE LIMOTAN
    31399 MEDINA, RIANNE KRISTINE RECTO
    31400 MEDINA, ROCHELLE DUCUT
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:630 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    31401 MEDINA, ROLAINE GARCIA
    31402 MEDINA, SHERYL VALDEZ
    31403 MEDINA, STACEY RAMIREZ
    31404 MEDINA, TROI ABREU
    31405 MEDINA, ZYEE JAY MANARANG
    31406 MEDINILLA, JAYVEE SECO
    31407 MEDINO, BRAIL ADAMS RUPA
    31408 MEDIO, MARIAN BATAUSA
    31409 MEDIODIA, REYMAR WACAY
    31410 MEDRANO, ABIGAIL EBOJO
    31411 MEDRANO, BABYLYN PEREZ
    31412 MEDRANO, CHRISTINE PARUNGAO
    31413 MEDRANO, ESYKIEL NOOL
    31414 MEDRANO, JACKSON SOLIMA
    31415 MEDRANO, JAMES EDWARD BERDAN
    31416 MEDRANO, JANE ESTHER RAMIREZ
    31417 MEDRANO, JESRAEL AMBROS
    31418 MEDRANO, JO-ANNE ERCIA
    31419 MEDRANO, JULIE ABIERTA
    31420 MEDRANO, MARK ALVIN AUSTRIA
    31421 MEDRANO, MARVIN MANONGSONG
    31422 MEDRANO, MARY ROSALYND CONCEPCION
    31423 MEDRANO, NIKKI ARANAS
    31424 MEDRINA, FROILAN MARL SERVA
    31425 MEDROSO, AILENE HUERNO
    31426 MEDURA, MA MARIELLE MULA
    31427 MEGABON, DONNA MAJADAS
    31428 MEGANO, ROVILYN VILLARMINO
    31429 MEGENIO, MARIFE SANTOS
    31430 MEGOTE, CATHERINE BORJAL
    31431 MEJALA, JESSEL DUMABOC
    31432 MEJARES, ANTHONY KYLE SUMO
    31433 MEJARES, CHARWIL DELA CRUZ
    31434 MEJARES, REGGIE BOY CASTRO
    31435 MEJELLANO, JONALYN
    31436 MEJES, ANGELOU CEZAR
    31437 MEJIA, ANALENE ABUCOT
    31438 MEJIA, AVERDINE NAVARRO
    31439 MEJIA, BENIGNO BANIQUED
    31440 MEJIA, CHERRY MAE CABALLERO
    31441 MEJIA, CLARISSA MAE MANUEL
    31442 MEJIA, FRANZ HANNAH RAMOS
    31443 MEJIA, JOSSAH FUGABAN
    31444 MEJIA, JUSTIN RODERICK DELA CRUZ
    31445 MEJIA, MA RECELLA ALEJANDRO
    31446 MEJIA, MARICRIS NIEBRES
    31447 MEJIA, MARIEL JOYCE SARAGOSA
    31448 MEJIA, MARY CLAIRE GALSIM
    31449 MEJIA, MICHAEL ALFONSO
    31450 MEJIA, MICHAEL ORODIO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:631 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    31451 MEJIA, MICHELLE CALIMLIM
    31452 MEJIA, PHIL ARA
    31453 MEJIA, RONALYN CAOILE
    31454 MEJIA, ROSE ANN RAMAS
    31455 MEJIAS, JILLIAN CLAIRE MAGSAYO
    31456 MEJIAS, KARLA CABRERA
    31457 MEJIAS, MARIA CHRISTINE OMAS-AS
    31458 MEJIAS, ZACCHARY JUMONONG
    31459 MEJICA, JAYCEE LABANDA
    31460 MEJILLANO, MARY ROSE GATARIN
    31461 MEJIO, GENEVIEVE TAMBIGA
    31462 MEJIO, JOVANIE FABROA
    31463 MEJORADA, CEYEN CERILLO
    31464 MEJORADA, CHARLIE RIN
    31465 MEJORADA, CHERRIE JEAN CELMAR
    31466 MEJORADA, JASON BAJO
    31467 MEJORADA, JEZEL LINOG
    31468 MEJORADA, RAFAILA MARIE ALIPO-ON
    31469 MEJOS, MARJORY SALUTA
    31470 MEJOS, WABBY SALUTA
    31471 MELAD, BELINDA BERMUDEZ
    31472 MELAD, GENINA DANA ENRIQUEZ
    31473 MELAD, LALAINE JUVIE ANN TASI
    31474 MELAD, ROXANNE CERELINA TAMBAUAN
    31475 MELAD, THALIA PADILLA
    31476 MELANA, CRYSTALEN ANIBAN
    31477 MELANCOLICO, JESA MAY MENTOY
    31478 MELANIO, ANNA MELISSA BETCHACHINO
    31479 MELANO, GRETCHELL BEOYO
    31480 MELAÑO, ANABELL CORDERO
    31481 MELCA, MARICAR OLO
    31482 MELCHOR, EMIL OROLFO
    31483 MELCHOR, JAMIE UNABIA
    31484 MELCHOR, OLIVE TACADENA
    31485 MELCHOR, REYSIELYN JURALBAL
    31486 MELCHOR, XY ZSA LETT PAULINO
    31487 MELECIO, DECEGRACE SARMIENTO
    31488 MELECIO, RICHELL MANDANE
    31489 MELENCIO, ASHLLIE KRISNA ARABEJO
    31490 MELENCION, CLAUDIO JR SUELLO
    31491 MELENCION, FRANCISCO VALDEZ
    31492 MELENCION, MARIE ELAINE PETAGARA
    31493 MELENDEZ, BLESSE JOY BANTASAN
    31494 MELENDEZ, CRISTINE JOY SALAZAR
    31495 MELENDEZ, STEPHANIE OCHO
    31496 MELENDRES, GINA NOGA
    31497 MELENDRES, JENELYN ANIÑON
    31498 MELENDREZ, ARCHELYN CORPUZ
    31499 MELENDREZ, CLAUDILENE PANER
    31500 MELENDREZ, FRI ELMA JANE GABISAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:632 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    31501 MELENDREZ, JAMES RHEN DUMOL
    31502 MELENDREZ, JANISSA BALIVA
    31503 MELENDREZ, LOUIE JANE MARIE MEJICO
    31504 MELGAR, ANGELO
    31505 MELGAR, ANTERO MONTAGUE FAIRBANKS LOLA
    31506 MELGAR, JUNIELA MAE PERALTA
    31507 MELIAS, JESSA MADERA
    31508 MELICIO, LOWELL CONSTANTINO
    31509 MELINDO, RHEAMAE SABALO
    31510 MELITANTE, CHRISTIAN JOEL BUENA
    31511 MELITANTE, SABAS III NOPRE
    31512 MELITON, JULIUS PAUL VICENO
    31513 MELIVO, WILLIAM JR GROSPE
    31514 MELLA, LARA MAY BON
    31515 MELLEGUIN, REGEN QUIZO
    31516 MELLIJOR, ARIEL CLARO
    31517 MELLINO, RACHEL ANN VALLESPIN
    31518 MELLIZA, LOWEE DAWIS
    31519 MELLIZA, MA VANESSA NAVALES
    31520 MELLORIA, DIVINAGRACIA JAYOMA
    31521 MELLORIA, GLADYS SARASTE
    31522 MELO, EVANDER CRUZ
    31523 MELO, JANE HARLEY RODIS
    31524 MELO, JOVIE ATANACIO
    31525 MELO, MA JENICE BELIZAR
    31526 MELODY, MELIEZA SALUTAN
    31527 MELQUIADES, ABEGAIL POGENIO
    31528 MELTON, ROLDAN SUMAKEY
    31529 MEMBALA, LAILY CAUNTONGAN
    31530 MEMBRADO, IVY DELOSO
    31531 MEMBRERE, JENNALYN GALING
    31532 MEMBRERE, NORMAN ANGELES
    31533 MEMBREVE, CLEM DOQUESA
    31534 MEMBRILLOS, AMY JOYCE GERBISE
    31535 MEMBRILLOS, IRIS LUGOD
    31536 MEMORACION, CLAIRE ROA
    31537 MEMORACION, JAMES VASQUEZ
    31538 MEMORACION, RACHELLE GABOGEN
    31539 MEMORACION, SALVADOR JR DELOS REYES
    31540 MEMORIAL, NIÑO PAULO
    31541 MENA, AILENE JEAN CEPEDA
    31542 MENAMIDEZ, IMMACULADA REYES
    31543 MENCEDE, DIANA JANE DAÑO
    31544 MENCHAVEZ, ELJIE MARIE ROBLE
    31545 MENCHAVEZ, MIRAMAY DAPITON
    31546 MENCIAS, MARICAR OBILLO
    31547 MENCIDOR, ROSEMARIE PIAMONTE
    31548 MENDAVIA, MARISOL ESPINAS
    31549 MENDAÑA, EUFEMIA SERENILLA
    31550 MENDEGORIA, AILYN SIVA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:633 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    31551 MENDEJA, GLENDA MONTEROSO
    31552 MENDEJA, KIMBERLY JOYCE MONTANO
    31553 MENDEJA, MARICAR TIJULAN
    31554 MENDEJAR, PRIMA CABAUATAN
    31555 MENDEZ, APRIL SEREÑO
    31556 MENDEZ, BRYAN DE LEON
    31557 MENDEZ, CHARBIE TELERON
    31558 MENDEZ, CHARMAINE MORTEL
    31559 MENDEZ, DISERIL JANE CASABERDE
    31560 MENDEZ, GRACE JOY ALBANTE
    31561 MENDEZ, JERALDINE JOSTOL
    31562 MENDEZ, JULINA BALANLAY
    31563 MENDEZ, LIECEL GONGOB
    31564 MENDEZ, LIEZEL YGUINTO
    31565 MENDEZ, MAERIL JOY JANDUSAY
    31566 MENDEZ, MARICHIE BAYLON
    31567 MENDEZ, MARK JOSEPH FLOTADO
    31568 MENDEZ, MELISSA CABA
    31569 MENDEZ, NAVEL LEE VELASCO
    31570 MENDEZ, NICKO MANGULABNAN
    31571 MENDEZ, RICHEL JEAN ALIVIO
    31572 MENDEZ, ROWELLA PADOGA
    31573 MENDEZ, SHEILA MAE CESAR
    31574 MENDEZ, VIVIAN AMARILLE
    31575 MENDIGORIA, ANNA MILO
    31576 MENDIGORIN, JANELLE DELA CRUZ
    31577 MENDIJAR, RAFFY VIDUYA
    31578 MENDINA, NICOLE DINO
    31579 MENDING, DARYL LIMEN
    31580 MENDIOGARIN, JOHN VHICTOR DELA CRUZ
    31581 MENDIOLA, ANNA MARIE ENRIQUEZ
    31582 MENDIOLA, ARIES DECI DELOS SANTOS
    31583 MENDIOLA, CZSHAN DAE FAYE
    31584 MENDIOLA, GIOVANNI CUARTELA
    31585 MENDIOLA, JASSEL JIM PILI
    31586 MENDIOLA, JHOA KIM DELA PAZ
    31587 MENDIOLA, MARIA BENNA DUMAOG
    31588 MENDIZABAL, ANASTACIO JR FLORES
    31589 MENDIZABAL, ARIANE FURO
    31590 MENDIZABAL, ELLA MAE
    31591 MENDIZABAL, VINCENT ROI DELICA
    31592 MENDOL, NORMALY TAG-ING
    31593 MENDONIS, KIM ARJAY
    31594 MENDOZA, ABEGAEL HERMINIGILDO
    31595 MENDOZA, ABEGAIL BERUNIO
    31596 MENDOZA, ABIGAIL RAGUNTON
    31597 MENDOZA, ADRIAN CARIÑO
    31598 MENDOZA, AERON JAMES BERANIA
    31599 MENDOZA, AIRA GEM CAJANDING
    31600 MENDOZA, ALELIE FRIGINAL
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:634 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    31601 MENDOZA, ALFIE ESLIER
    31602 MENDOZA, ALLEN RAY TRASFORTO
    31603 MENDOZA, ALMA CABALAG
    31604 MENDOZA, ALVIN CAÑETE
    31605 MENDOZA, ANA CAMILLE ANTONIO
    31606 MENDOZA, ANGELIE GIRAY
    31607 MENDOZA, ANGELIE ANNE CERNAL
    31608 MENDOZA, ANJANETTE ENOTANTES
    31609 MENDOZA, ANNA MARIE CARULLO
    31610 MENDOZA, ANSELMO VIJAR
    31611 MENDOZA, ARCHIE NALE CAMILON
    31612 MENDOZA, BEVERLY JUCAR
    31613 MENDOZA, CARMELA MONTON
    31614 MENDOZA, CARYL ANNE VALERIO
    31615 MENDOZA, CHARISSA DIOLA
    31616 MENDOZA, CHARLOTTE LIZELLE MALAPOTE
    31617 MENDOZA, CHERRY ROSE CLAVEROL
    31618 MENDOZA, CHESKA MAE CUSTODIO
    31619 MENDOZA, CHRISTINE FRANCISCO
    31620 MENDOZA, CHRISTINE MANUEL
    31621 MENDOZA, CLARIZZA GONZALES
    31622 MENDOZA, CLAUDINE MALINES
    31623 MENDOZA, CRISTINA CABUNEAS
    31624 MENDOZA, DANICA MAE GARCIA
    31625 MENDOZA, DARWIN VILLANUEVA
    31626 MENDOZA, DERICK DALE YASOL
    31627 MENDOZA, DIANNE GRACE BALLOGAN
    31628 MENDOZA, DIVINA PAULA SOL
    31629 MENDOZA, DONNA MAE PRINCILLO
    31630 MENDOZA, ECILA SANTOS
    31631 MENDOZA, ELIZABETH GASPAR
    31632 MENDOZA, ELMA HORTESANO
    31633 MENDOZA, ELNORA SALINAS
    31634 MENDOZA, EMY ROSE ANN BUEN
    31635 MENDOZA, ERIC JAY UMALI
    31636 MENDOZA, ERICSON LACABE
    31637 MENDOZA, ERZEN MOJICA
    31638 MENDOZA, EVA GLADYS SUQUIB
    31639 MENDOZA, EZEKIEL NICOLAS
    31640 MENDOZA, FERNANDO JR SAGMIT
    31641 MENDOZA, FRANCIA AMORO
    31642 MENDOZA, GABRIELA CORTES
    31643 MENDOZA, GEMMA DAGUIOAN
    31644 MENDOZA, GLENY NAQUITA
    31645 MENDOZA, GLOBYL MAURO
    31646 MENDOZA, GLYDEL ANN DAPOC
    31647 MENDOZA, HENRY LUCERO
    31648 MENDOZA, INNA AUBRIA SANTIAGO
    31649 MENDOZA, IRA KAYE GUTIERREZ
    31650 MENDOZA, IVAN MHER FAJARDO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:635 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    31651 MENDOZA, JACQUELYN DELA CRUZ
    31652 MENDOZA, JAN MARIELLI MALABANAN
    31653 MENDOZA, JASMINE BONGOSIA
    31654 MENDOZA, JAVIER SAMSON
    31655 MENDOZA, JAY ANN ESTURAS
    31656 MENDOZA, JAYROSE CORTES
    31657 MENDOZA, JEAN AGGARI
    31658 MENDOZA, JEAN VALERIE CHAVEZ
    31659 MENDOZA, JEMALOU ORONGAN
    31660 MENDOZA, JENINAH BLESS MORES
    31661 MENDOZA, JENNY ROSE FAJUTAGANA
    31662 MENDOZA, JENNY ROSE MAGDALITA
    31663 MENDOZA, JERALD CLARK CANLAPAN
    31664 MENDOZA, JERMAINE PEREZ
    31665 MENDOZA, JEROME MENDOZA
    31666 MENDOZA, JESSA IRIS DOLENDO
    31667 MENDOZA, JESSICA SANTIAGO
    31668 MENDOZA, JESSICA ANGIE GUIEB
    31669 MENDOZA, JHINZEN KHALLIL MAUHAY
    31670 MENDOZA, JOAN SANTOS
    31671 MENDOZA, JOCELYN RIGA
    31672 MENDOZA, JOHN REY DEQUINA
    31673 MENDOZA, JON LEVI VALIMENTO
    31674 MENDOZA, JONALYN FAJARDO
    31675 MENDOZA, JOSEPH ABALOS
    31676 MENDOZA, JOSIE TIMOL
    31677 MENDOZA, JOYBELLE AMORES
    31678 MENDOZA, JUDIE ANN CRUZAT
    31679 MENDOZA, JUDITH DEQUILLA
    31680 MENDOZA, JULIE MARIE CALUB
    31681 MENDOZA, JUNALIE ESTEBAN
    31682 MENDOZA, JUVIE DELA CRUZ
    31683 MENDOZA, KARLA MAE CUTARAN
    31684 MENDOZA, KATHLEEN GRACE AGUILAR
    31685 MENDOZA, KIMBERLY VALENDIANO
    31686 MENDOZA, KRISNAPHREM LOUIE TIGLAO
    31687 MENDOZA, KRISTIAN MUGAR
    31688 MENDOZA, KRISTYL ANN MUGAR
    31689 MENDOZA, KRISXAN KESHIA
    31690 MENDOZA, LAIZA CRUZ
    31691 MENDOZA, LANCE SORIANO
    31692 MENDOZA, LEA QUIJANO
    31693 MENDOZA, LEANN CRUZ
    31694 MENDOZA, LEMUEL AZURIN
    31695 MENDOZA, LEONILA LUCBAN
    31696 MENDOZA, LORELEI AMINA CELESTINO
    31697 MENDOZA, LORNA YANGYANG
    31698 MENDOZA, LOUIEGIE BUSILIG
    31699 MENDOZA, LOVELY MARIE AURELLANO
    31700 MENDOZA, LYKA DE LA VEGA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:636 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    31701 MENDOZA, MA MELINDA IGOS
    31702 MENDOZA, MADELEINE DE VILLA
    31703 MENDOZA, MAIDEN MORALDE
    31704 MENDOZA, MANILYN ABACAN
    31705 MENDOZA, MANILYN MANGOSING
    31706 MENDOZA, MARGIELYN BALCITA
    31707 MENDOZA, MARIA BERNADETTE GARCIA
    31708 MENDOZA, MARIA CECILIA CANDELARIO
    31709 MENDOZA, MARICAR CLET
    31710 MENDOZA, MARICRIS ANOBA
    31711 MENDOZA, MARILYNN DOGELIO
    31712 MENDOZA, MARIMAR BAUTISTA
    31713 MENDOZA, MARY JOY DIMSON
    31714 MENDOZA, MARY ROSE ARELLANO
    31715 MENDOZA, MAY ANGELA ICALLA
    31716 MENDOZA, MELODY LABUANAN
    31717 MENDOZA, MELVIN MARQUEZ
    31718 MENDOZA, MENCHIE ANCHETA
    31719 MENDOZA, MIA ALUB
    31720 MENDOZA, MICHAEL DIO
    31721 MENDOZA, MONETTE TOLENTINO
    31722 MENDOZA, MONICA MIGUEL
    31723 MENDOZA, MYCA DE LARA
    31724 MENDOZA, MYRA JOY MANGALIMAN
    31725 MENDOZA, NANCY DAYRIT
    31726 MENDOZA, NIKKI SWING
    31727 MENDOZA, NIKKI YVETTE BALDONADO
    31728 MENDOZA, NOEL PRING
    31729 MENDOZA, PATRICIA JEANNE SANTOS
    31730 MENDOZA, PIA JIMENEZ
    31731 MENDOZA, RANDOLPH MENDOZA
    31732 MENDOZA, RANTESS HENERO
    31733 MENDOZA, RENZ DE CASTRO
    31734 MENDOZA, RIANNE TAYAG
    31735 MENDOZA, RICHARD JR ATALIP
    31736 MENDOZA, RICKY BOLAÑOS
    31737 MENDOZA, RIZA MACASPAC
    31738 MENDOZA, RIZZA LYN SOPEÑA
    31739 MENDOZA, ROBINSON PILAR
    31740 MENDOZA, ROCHELLE FAITH SAROMINES
    31741 MENDOZA, ROMINA FERRER
    31742 MENDOZA, RONNIE TULDA
    31743 MENDOZA, ROSALY RAMOS
    31744 MENDOZA, ROSELITO ALPAY
    31745 MENDOZA, ROXANNE CLAIRE BARRUN
    31746 MENDOZA, RUBY ARCEO
    31747 MENDOZA, RUBY SIBAY
    31748 MENDOZA, RUEL OBIAS
    31749 MENDOZA, SARAH-JANE CARANATAN
    31750 MENDOZA, SHAINA SOPHIA REYES
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:637 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    31751 MENDOZA, SHAIRA AGUILERA
    31752 MENDOZA, SHAIRA MAE MACAALAY
    31753 MENDOZA, SHARMAIN OBUGA
    31754 MENDOZA, SHERRY ANN GAIN
    31755 MENDOZA, SIXTO DE CHAVEZ
    31756 MENDOZA, VANESSA DE GUZMAN
    31757 MENDOZA, VERMADETH JAMITO
    31758 MENDOZA, VERONICKA DURANTE
    31759 MENDOZA, ZAIRA JUSAYAN
    31760 MENDUA, CHENKY FONTILARA
    31761 MENDUA, GIZEL EMPELES
    31762 MENES, ANGELYNNE JOY MONTERO
    31763 MENES, ROLYN URBANO
    31764 MENES, RONNIEL MALAGAYO
    31765 MENESES, ADONA MARIANO
    31766 MENESES, AIMIE MAGSAKAY
    31767 MENESES, CHRISTAN MAECO MALAPIT
    31768 MENESES, MARIA ZARAH BAZARTE
    31769 MENESES, MARIE ANGELICA SANICO
    31770 MENESES, PRINCESS CHARMAINE PASCUAL
    31771 MENESIS, APRIL JOY BANAYLO
    31772 MENGUITO, ANNA KRIZEL SAMALLA
    31773 MENGUITO, ELENA
    31774 MENGULLO, PHOEBE ORAY
    31775 MENGULLO, RINALYN PICARDAL
    31776 MENIA, DIOSDADO ALCARAZ
    31777 MENIA, MARY ROSE LUCAS
    31778 MENIANO, ARGIE TUANG
    31779 MENIANO, ERICA MAE CALUCER
    31780 MENIANO, KEN ROZEN CREDO
    31781 MENIL, ELGEN MARK CONDOLON
    31782 MENIL, ELIZABETH ABELAR
    31783 MENIL, MIRIAM DEIPARINE
    31784 MENION, ELIZA JOYCE GUATNO
    31785 MENOR, AMILYN CUARESMA
    31786 MENOR, CZYREL TRUMATA
    31787 MENOR, FRANCES MARIE QUITO
    31788 MENOR, MARVILEI PIRATERO
    31789 MENOR, MARY GRACE BAGACINA
    31790 MENOR, MAYVON PERUALILA
    31791 MENOR, PAULINE NARAG
    31792 MENOR, RASHAYNE DE VERA
    31793 MENOR, ROFELIA CULALA
    31794 MENOR, ROSE MARIE AGUILA
    31795 MENORCA, BENJAMIN ALMERIA
    31796 MENORCA, MARIA ROWENA BUNCARAS
    31797 MENORIAS, IMME SISNEROS
    31798 MENSI, JONNIELSON AMBON
    31799 MENSORADO, HAZEL BANTAY
    31800 MENTAL, SHENIE JOY BASARTE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:638 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    31801 MENTANG, NORODIN BAYAMBAN
    31802 MENTIZA, RODEL CABALUNA
    31803 MENTOLAROC, DARA JEAN PAUNDOG
    31804 MEODE, ANNA ROSE ESPERANZA
    31805 MEODE, BETH CHARLENE COMEDIA
    31806 MEPAÑA, RIZA MOROÑA
    31807 MEPIESA, SHIELA MAY FILLALAN
    31808 MEQUIABAS, JOHN CARLO YNTIG
    31809 MERA, SHAINE AIRA GARCIA
    31810 MERABITE, DECERRIE ROLLE
    31811 MERAFUENTES, GRACE SUPERALES
    31812 MERAM, JENNY BUENAFE
    31813 MERAN, MARIA CRISTINA MANALASTAS
    31814 MERANO, CARISSA ASINAS
    31815 MERANO, FLORAVEL BALBARONA
    31816 MERANO, JASEL RAMOS
    31817 MERANO, JONAS FAJUTAG
    31818 MERANO, SEAN MICHAEL MAGDASOC
    31819 MERANO, VIM ELYMAR BALDERA
    31820 MERCA, GLENDA NOOL
    31821 MERCADER, ALMIRA JADE CADAWAS
    31822 MERCADER, JULIE ANN MAE MOLINA
    31823 MERCADERO, JENNY BELTRAN
    31824 MERCADERO, SHERANNE DELOS SANTOS
    31825 MERCADEROS, ARLENE STEPHANIE CARCEDO
    31826 MERCADO, AILEEN DELOS SANTOS
    31827 MERCADO, AIMEE KORINE VENERACION
    31828 MERCADO, ANGELINE PICA
    31829 MERCADO, ARNULFO ANIANO
    31830 MERCADO, BABY JEAN ADEVA
    31831 MERCADO, CAMILLE BONGALBAL
    31832 MERCADO, CARLA SALVIDAR
    31833 MERCADO, CARLOS JR SALSAG
    31834 MERCADO, CHERRY BARSOLASO
    31835 MERCADO, CRISTAL BAEL
    31836 MERCADO, DIOSA PEREZ
    31837 MERCADO, DIVINA DACANAY
    31838 MERCADO, DONA CLIZEL UREÑA
    31839 MERCADO, DONNA JABOLI
    31840 MERCADO, ELSIE PELAGIO
    31841 MERCADO, FRANZ ANTHONY CABANDING
    31842 MERCADO, GESSAMAE PRIETO
    31843 MERCADO, GLYDEL ROSETE
    31844 MERCADO, HAROLD HARLAN ESGUERRA
    31845 MERCADO, ISIDRO PAULO V DAYRIT
    31846 MERCADO, JAMAILA MARTESA MASUBAY
    31847 MERCADO, JANE VENUS ESTACIO
    31848 MERCADO, JAYSON CANALES
    31849 MERCADO, JEAN PAULA CRISTOBAL
    31850 MERCADO, JENNELYN GUZMAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:639 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    31851 MERCADO, JERLINE PEREZ
    31852 MERCADO, JERRY BEY PANTIG
    31853 MERCADO, JERYLL NICKO LINGAO
    31854 MERCADO, JOANNA JOY DE LEON
    31855 MERCADO, JOBELLE REGALADO
    31856 MERCADO, JOBET CONDONTOL
    31857 MERCADO, JORAYNIE DAG-UMAN
    31858 MERCADO, JUSTINE CARBONILLA
    31859 MERCADO, JUVY AGDEPPA
    31860 MERCADO, KIMBERLY GUZMAN
    31861 MERCADO, KRISELLE JOY LACSA
    31862 MERCADO, LEA ABIGAIL GARCIA
    31863 MERCADO, LYNO MARTIN ARIAS
    31864 MERCADO, MA CECILIA MEDEL
    31865 MERCADO, MAE ANTOINETTE ROXAS
    31866 MERCADO, MANELYN DELA CRUZ
    31867 MERCADO, MARIA LOURDES QUEJADA
    31868 MERCADO, MARJORIE ROSE AQUINO
    31869 MERCADO, MAVI CANUTO
    31870 MERCADO, MICHAEL OLIVER REPUNTE
    31871 MERCADO, MICHELLE DINGCONG
    31872 MERCADO, MYCAH NAVARROSA
    31873 MERCADO, NOEMI ISABELO
    31874 MERCADO, NOREEN SAPPAL
    31875 MERCADO, PATRICIA ANN CONTRERAS
    31876 MERCADO, RACHELLE RAMOS
    31877 MERCADO, RAVEN MAE ATANACIO
    31878 MERCADO, REZZA MAY DESAMITO
    31879 MERCADO, RINA MAY LUNA
    31880 MERCADO, RIS ANN BIHIS
    31881 MERCADO, SHELLA MAE JIMENEZ
    31882 MERCADO, SHYLEA JADE MINA
    31883 MERCADO, VENUS RUEDAS
    31884 MERCADO, VICTORIA BAUTISTA
    31885 MERCANO, LYKA ANACLETO
    31886 MERCED, APHIEME ALBEE SUMO
    31887 MERCED, JEANLIE CELEBRADO
    31888 MERCENE, ANGIELMAR BARTONICO
    31889 MERCENE, JHON MARK PASTORA
    31890 MERCENE, RENALYN SOLA
    31891 MERCENES, ARGIE DADALE
    31892 MERCENES, MA LORIELYN BAGUI
    31893 MERCOLITA, CHRISTOPER VILLASIS
    31894 MERCURIO, ANNALIZA BUTIL
    31895 MERCURIO, VICKY DE GUZMAN
    31896 MERECIDO, JASMINE AGURO
    31897 MEREDOR, THERESA ANN QUILESTE
    31898 MERENE, NONETTE MATAYA
    31899 MERGELINO, TESSA FLOR ROBRIGADO
    31900 MERIALES, JOVAL ANICAL
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:640 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    31901 MERIDA, MENESSA CORONADO
    31902 MERIDOR, MARC CHRISTIAN HANGGA
    31903 MERIGILDO, CRIS EDER
    31904 MERILLES, NEZIL ARJ MAGNAYE
    31905 MERIN, APRIL JANE CRUZ
    31906 MERIN, NELIA TOLEDO
    31907 MERINDO, EDWIN TABILE
    31908 MERINDO, MONICA GONZALES
    31909 MERIOLES, ROLYN PARAJAS
    31910 MERIS, FATIMA SAVELLANO
    31911 MERJILLA, IMELDA BUENSALIDA
    31912 MERJUAR, JONATHAN ESPAÑOLA
    31913 MERJUDIO, ROLDAN ELCANO
    31914 MERLAN, FLORDELUNA BARRERA
    31915 MERLE, JANICE ALMARINEZ
    31916 MERLE, MARJOE VILLAHERMOSA
    31917 MERLE, MIRRIAM ORINDAY
    31918 MERLIN, FLORA MAE BAGTASO
    31919 MERLIN, MARICAR TABANGAY
    31920 MERLIN, MERAVEL AVELINO
    31921 MERMAL, BENNETTE COBRADOR
    31922 MERMILO, KRESHIA MAE BALIOS
    31923 MERMIO, MARY CATHERINE MEJORADA
    31924 MERONTOS, GERLIE CAPILITAN
    31925 MERONTOS, JOHNKLIN MANDALEJO
    31926 MERQUITA, MARICEL BONGCALES
    31927 MERU, ANGELO MISOLA
    31928 MERZA, MARK ANTHONY MODELO
    31929 MERZO, BEVERLY LUNAR
    31930 MESA, ALJHON FONDEVILLA
    31931 MESA, CEFERINO
    31932 MESA, IRISH PANGILINAN
    31933 MESA, RONACELL BINONDO
    31934 MESA, ROSELYN TIMPALAN
    31935 MESA, SARAH JOY AGRIPA
    31936 MESERPIO, IVY CANTONG
    31937 MESIA, JEHAN CORAL
    31938 MESIAS, CAREN TORIANO
    31939 MESIAS, LALYN TANAWAG
    31940 MESIAS, MARJORIE TIAGAN
    31941 MESINA, ERWIN VERGARA
    31942 MESINA, KAREEN DE GUZMAN
    31943 MESINA, RONNA LEE VALDEZ
    31944 MESOGA, MA ELOIZA BATAN
    31945 MESTIDIO, JULIUS CEZAR BALMATERO
    31946 MESTIOLA, DONNA ROSE MANFORTE
    31947 MESTIOLA, JEAN DIMAILIG
    31948 MESTIOLA, KATE SANDRA GRABILLO
    31949 METANTE, FLORAMAE
    31950 METEORO, JULIMAR DANAO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:641 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    31951 METIAM, JAMES CESAR ARAGON
    31952 METIAM, JENNIFER TIGNO
    31953 METILLO, IRIS MAE FAJARDO
    31954 METIN, RUBELYN SARMIENTO
    31955 METING, MARY ANGEL SECO
    31956 METRAN, ERLINA ESPINA
    31957 METRAN, MICHELLE MIRANDA
    31958 METRILLO, GLADYS ONIA
    31959 MEULLO, GILBERT
    31960 MEYANDIA, ROMMEL SILBASA
    31961 MEYOR, RAF JAYSON AMANTE
    31962 MEÑA, JENNY ROMAGOS
    31963 MEÑA, MARJIE OBSINADA
    31964 MEÑOSA, CAROL GENITA
    31965 MEÑOZA, CLAUDINE PIQUE
    31966 MEÑOZA, JOANNA LORENS ELUDO
    31967 MI-ING, RITA MAGWA
    31968 MIADO, RACHEAL MALCO
    31969 MIAGA, NORIE IVY NECOSIA
    31970 MIAGUE, SHARLEEN MAE FEJED
    31971 MIANA, LARIE GYN MARIGMEN
    31972 MIANO, JERWIN AZUL
    31973 MIANO, NENA GODINEZ
    31974 MIANO, YOHANAN PERLAS
    31975 MIASE, ALMA LYN SALA
    31976 MIASSAN, MERCINESS HAMJA
    31977 MIBULOS, ANNIE CLATERO
    31978 MIBULOS, LUCILLE ADO
    31979 MICABALO, JOANNE CINCO
    31980 MICAIRAN, RHEA JANE GONZALES
    31981 MICAROS, ANA GLORYCEL DIAH BAÑOC
    31982 MICLAT, ANABEL GAHULTOS
    31983 MICLAT, GRACITA DELA CRUZ
    31984 MICLAT, JAYPEE LUGTU
    31985 MICLAT, JESSICA DELA MINEZ
    31986 MICLAT, MARIA CASSANDRA MAE CALUNOD
    31987 MICLAT, REILYN JOY REYES
    31988 MICLAT, RENEE ANN PRECIUOS SALAS
    31989 MICLAT, RUBEN MALLARI
    31990 MICOLOB, NYLVIE MANUEL
    31991 MICOSA, MARILYN ECHEVARRIA
    31992 MICU, JAYVEE MOSTOLES
    31993 MICU, MARIO SIMEON
    31994 MICUA, ANGELINE ESCALERA
    31995 MICUA, FLORELYN MACHON
    31996 MICULOB, ANA RHEA JABINES
    31997 MICULOB, JOY LAMIG
    31998 MIDAY, REVA JOY LOUISE LEONOR
    31999 MIDORANDA, RENZ VON DE GUZMAN
    32000 MIDTIMBANG, FATAH RAKMAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:642 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    32001 MIER, NEMUEL LOVERES
    32002 MIERGAS, MIA ZAHRA GEQUILAPAY
    32003 MIFANIA, DIZZY DEAN ALBORTE
    32004 MIGALANG, ERWIN PELIPEL
    32005 MIGALLON, MIRA RAY MARIBAO
    32006 MIGDUYAN, SAMMY DALAYAN
    32007 MIGRIÑO, DANICA TAGALOGON
    32008 MIGUE, JUFIL CANTERE
    32009 MIGUE, MAE ANNE REGERO
    32010 MIGUEL, ALBERT ASARA
    32011 MIGUEL, APRILYN GUITTIERREZ
    32012 MIGUEL, AURORA MON
    32013 MIGUEL, CLARISSA JANE MEDRANO
    32014 MIGUEL, CRISTALYN LAUREANO
    32015 MIGUEL, DANISSE AIRA SANTOS
    32016 MIGUEL, GLAIZEL ESTORES
    32017 MIGUEL, IVY JANE CALLUENG
    32018 MIGUEL, JAYSON BADION
    32019 MIGUEL, JEFFREY RAY CASIGURAN
    32020 MIGUEL, JO ANNE AMAR
    32021 MIGUEL, JOEVIC MAGBANUA
    32022 MIGUEL, KATHERINE SHAIRA LINA
    32023 MIGUEL, KATHLEEN KAYE LYKA DAGURO
    32024 MIGUEL, KISSES
    32025 MIGUEL, LORY JHANE BONIFACIO
    32026 MIGUEL, MARIA FE DUCUT
    32027 MIGUEL, MARLON LOPEZ
    32028 MIGUEL, MARY GRACE ESQUIVEL
    32029 MIGUEL, MENARD FIESTA
    32030 MIGUEL, MICHAEL JOHN ABELLA
    32031 MIGUEL, ODESSA AGUSTIN
    32032 MIGUEL, VELLA MARA DOCTOLERO
    32033 MIJARES, ANN KRISTAMIE ATENCIO
    32034 MIJARES, BENJAMIN III FLORO
    32035 MIJARES, CHERRY ANN
    32036 MIJARES, JONATHAN LAO
    32037 MIJARES, JOSELLE MAE LARANANG
    32038 MIJARES, MARIAN ALALID
    32039 MIJARES, RAY VINCENT JESALVA
    32040 MILA, PATRICE JOY LAPINIG
    32041 MILAG, LUDIVINA ANGELES
    32042 MILAGROSA, MARITES DAYOT
    32043 MILAGROSA, RODILLIO JR AUSTRIA
    32044 MILAGROSA, RUBIE DAVID
    32045 MILAN, BERNE JIMENEZ
    32046 MILAN, ERLINDA PASCUAL
    32047 MILAN, HAZEL LACHICA
    32048 MILAN, KEZEIA VERUNQUE
    32049 MILAN, KIMBERLEE TOMAQUIN
    32050 MILAN, MARICEL BARES
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:643 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    32051 MILAN, QUEROBINE CABIGON
    32052 MILAN, REMIAH DECENA
    32053 MILAN, SHERYL TABALAN
    32054 MILANAY, KIMBERLY MAE ZAPANTA
    32055 MILANO, ARVIN BALDANO
    32056 MILANO, MARJORIE PALAYA
    32057 MILANTE, ROMEL MARTIN DEPANES
    32058 MILANTE, SHEILA RICAFRENTE
    32059 MILAR, MARY ANN TORREON
    32060 MILAR, PATRICIA LIKWONG
    32061 MILAY, ARTURO ODVINA
    32062 MILCA, HANELYN MAE BORCA
    32063 MILFLORES, REGINA JURIS MONDERO
    32064 MILITANTE, JANICE SARAD
    32065 MILITANTE, MARY GRACE MARGALLO
    32066 MILITANTE, RUVY COCHING
    32067 MILITAR, CATHRINA ARTIZUELA
    32068 MILITAR, KIM TEO LAGUITAN
    32069 MILITAR, MARY CHERRY MERCADO
    32070 MILLA, JIA GUDITO
    32071 MILLA, REY BRIONES
    32072 MILLAMA, ARLITA JANE RODRIGUEZ
    32073 MILLAMA, KHARLA MANDING
    32074 MILLAN, AILEEN SAPLA
    32075 MILLAN, ELIZA TORRES
    32076 MILLAN, EMMA TORRES
    32077 MILLAN, JEAN BELMONTE
    32078 MILLAN, JENIELYN PEROCHO
    32079 MILLAN, MARIA LIESA MAE LUPIAN
    32080 MILLANES, EVA MAE VISTAL
    32081 MILLANES, REYLEN MARIE CAUSING
    32082 MILLANO, JONALIZA AGOTE
    32083 MILLANO, VICTORINO JR LOTERTE
    32084 MILLAR, JUDY ANN VANGUARDIA
    32085 MILLARE, AISLE JEAN BALON
    32086 MILLARE, EDMUND GOROBAT
    32087 MILLARE, REVILYN MAGAUAY
    32088 MILLARE, ROCHELLE BACANI
    32089 MILLARE, VIVERLY MAGAUAY
    32090 MILLARES, IRENE LINOGON
    32091 MILLARES, JAYCEL MADRONIO
    32092 MILLARES, MICHELLE POSEDIO
    32093 MILLARES, STEFFI JOY ROCA
    32094 MILLENA, LYNETH LLANETA
    32095 MILLENA, RACELINE TAÑEDO
    32096 MILLENDEZ, PATRICK MARK CRISTALES
    32097 MILLENES, GERNA MAE RIO
    32098 MILLET, ERZELLE CARIAZO
    32099 MILLET, JENIE ROSE BAUTISTA
    32100 MILLET, RENE GARCIA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:644 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    32101 MILLIONA, RACHELLE JOY ICMAT
    32102 MILLIONES, NOEL ITABLE
    32103 MILLIONES, RONNA MAY UGAY
    32104 MILLIS, GEORGETTE JOYCE FERNANDO
    32105 MILLON, ALYSSA MARIE BANTILO
    32106 MILLONDAGA, LEERA JUDILLA
    32107 MILO, JHARADIN DASULBO
    32108 MILO, MARISA DERAY
    32109 MILO, ROSEMARIE TINIO
    32110 MIMAY, CATHERINE NON
    32111 MINA, ANGELICA CATAPANG
    32112 MINA, GERALDINE OPORTO
    32113 MINA, JERON BUGTONG
    32114 MINA, JESILLEE MAE AWICDE
    32115 MINA, JOANNA RAE DESING
    32116 MINA, JULIET PASTOR
    32117 MINA, MA ANNIE PEÑAFLORIDA
    32118 MINA, MARJORIE PASARDAN
    32119 MINA, MAYBELLE FLORES
    32120 MINA, PANXENIA SARABIA
    32121 MINA, REYNA MONES
    32122 MINA, VIN JITLEY ALFARO
    32123 MINAS, AEIA JOY JALOVA
    32124 MINAS, JESSICA MANIO
    32125 MINDALANO, JOHAIMAH SALIC
    32126 MINDALANO, SHETTE HONEY PANGASATE
    32127 MINDANAO, MARIA TERESA GARCIA
    32128 MINDANAO, VILMI NATUEL
    32129 MINDO, LIZA LAZARO
    32130 MINDO, MAUREEN FAITH GADO
    32131 MINDOG, REEM WAHAB
    32132 MINDORO, JOLINA RAZELL MAULION
    32133 MINDORO, MONETTE CUMAL
    32134 MINER, IMELDA CLIMACO
    32135 MINGA, GASPAR HOWELL FRANCISCO
    32136 MINGLANA, LORNA FRIAS
    32137 MINGMING, CRISTELLE DELA CRUZ
    32138 MINGO, CATHERINE GRACE CANAJAWAN
    32139 MINGO, CATHRINA CANAJAWAN
    32140 MINGUILLAN, JEZIEL TALISIC
    32141 MINGUILLAN, MARIA FE ABA-A
    32142 MINGUILLAN, RODULFO JR BARIL
    32143 MINGUITO, CRISTINE AREDIDON
    32144 MINGUITO, JOEY ABRIGO
    32145 MINGUITO, NELIALYN BABOR
    32146 MINGUITO, VANESSA LUMACANG
    32147 MINIANO, SWEETSELL CARABIT
    32148 MINIMO, JESSAME SANTOS
    32149 MINIMO, RONA MAY LARIZA
    32150 MINONG, MARIVIC JACINTO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:645 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    32151 MINOR, BABY ROSE BALINCASAG
    32152 MINTAC, AILEEN SAMPILO
    32153 MINTAC, CRIZHA GENNE PASITENG
    32154 MINTONG, JOJANA GUINTAWAN
    32155 MIOLE, IERRA BAJARIAS
    32156 MIPARANUM, DAISY MAGPULONG
    32157 MIPARANUM, JAVELYN PUDE
    32158 MIPARANUM, JOVELYN CAMPOS
    32159 MIQUE, RAYMUND SERGE DE GUZMAN
    32160 MIQUIABAS, IVY LLOREN
    32161 MIRA, ALMAR CORPUZ
    32162 MIRA, IVY CUSTODIO
    32163 MIRABEL, APRIL ROSE GATERIN
    32164 MIRABEL, JEAN DE ASIS
    32165 MIRABEL, LORNA JEAN LORICA
    32166 MIRABEL, MA ROSULA IMPORTANTE
    32167 MIRABUENO, ANGELINA BARCELON
    32168 MIRABUENO, JOCELYN ANTONIO
    32169 MIRABUENO, LEA MAE SARCENA
    32170 MIRABUENO, MAY ALIPON
    32171 MIRABUNA, LIEZL ASIADO
    32172 MIRADOR, ARLENE MAGNO
    32173 MIRADOR, CHRISTOPHER DE LUNA
    32174 MIRADOR, MONICO MUNDO
    32175 MIRADORA, APRIL JOY TORRENUEVA
    32176 MIRAFLOR, ANGELA LLANERA
    32177 MIRAFLOR, JOERY PEN BRAZA
    32178 MIRAFLORES, ALEN FREDERICK PETINGCO
    32179 MIRAFLORES, CHERRY ANN FACTOR
    32180 MIRAFUENTE, ELAINE NOVEL DAQUIGAN
    32181 MIRAFUENTES, ELJANE MIGABON
    32182 MIRAFUENTES, MARIA ESTHER VILLARIN
    32183 MIRAFUENTES, MARY JOY TEROL
    32184 MIRAFUENTES, SHARJAH LASHERAS
    32185 MIRAL, IRENE MAY TAUTHO
    32186 MIRAL, KATHLEEN MAE GEMPARO
    32187 MIRALLES, JOANNA MARY NEDIA
    32188 MIRALLES, MERASOL LINGATONG
    32189 MIRALLES, MIKA BAYBAYON
    32190 MIRALO, NEHEMIAH PIOLINO
    32191 MIRAMONTE, MARETCHEL CORCELLES
    32192 MIRANDA, AILYN CIELO
    32193 MIRANDA, ANDY JR CUERDO
    32194 MIRANDA, CATHY QUELACIO
    32195 MIRANDA, DAISY JANE GAÑA
    32196 MIRANDA, DARLENE MONDERO
    32197 MIRANDA, DEBORAH PARICA
    32198 MIRANDA, ELDRIN HERNANDEZ
    32199 MIRANDA, ELIE ROSE RUBIN
    32200 MIRANDA, ERJAY PILOTON
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:646 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    32201 MIRANDA, GENIEFIL SITON
    32202 MIRANDA, HEZEL MAE HERNANDEZ
    32203 MIRANDA, IRENE DELA ROSA
    32204 MIRANDA, IRISH MAE SUCGANG
    32205 MIRANDA, JANA CRISEL MUÑOZ
    32206 MIRANDA, JANERENE KAE GUTIERREZ
    32207 MIRANDA, JAYEMER OCAMPO
    32208 MIRANDA, JENEL RIC TABAN
    32209 MIRANDA, JENILYN GUIRA
    32210 MIRANDA, JOANOREEN RUTH DOMETITA
    32211 MIRANDA, JOHN MATTEW VELASCO
    32212 MIRANDA, JOLLY ANN CASTELO
    32213 MIRANDA, KAY KAREN ECABEZA
    32214 MIRANDA, KIMBERLY PARAJAS
    32215 MIRANDA, LARRY JR PARAZA
    32216 MIRANDA, LEDI ROMA MAE SICAN
    32217 MIRANDA, LENY MARCHIEAH CLEMENTE
    32218 MIRANDA, LUDMILLA PAR
    32219 MIRANDA, MARCO SANTOS
    32220 MIRANDA, MARIA LAUREEN BONDE
    32221 MIRANDA, MARIA LIZA SAYCON
    32222 MIRANDA, MARIVIC FERNANDO
    32223 MIRANDA, MARY JANE GARCIA
    32224 MIRANDA, MELISSA MARIE REYES
    32225 MIRANDA, MIKEE SOLIMAN
    32226 MIRANDA, NATHE MAE CUTA
    32227 MIRANDA, PETER GREG LOREN
    32228 MIRANDA, REGULO JR QUINAWAYAN
    32229 MIRANDA, ROLANDO BASTO
    32230 MIRANDA, ROLIZA JOY FERRER
    32231 MIRANDA, ROSSINI ROCES
    32232 MIRANDA, RUDY BUENAFLOR
    32233 MIRANDA, RUTH OPRINARIO
    32234 MIRANDA, SHEILA MAE LABANG
    32235 MIRANDA, VINCENT JOHN TUBIG
    32236 MIRANDILLA, JENNY CELINO
    32237 MIRANDO, CLAIRE
    32238 MIRANDO, MA JESSICA AGUILA
    32239 MIRANDO, MARY JOY DAGOC
    32240 MIRANDO, RANDY VILLAMER
    32241 MIRAPLES, ALEXIS MECHAELA LAMBOLOTO
    32242 MIRARAN, ABIGAIL VALDEZ
    32243 MIRARAN, IAN CHRISTIAN
    32244 MIRAS, DANILO JR PACYAO
    32245 MIRAS, JOHN LORENZ MAYOR
    32246 MIRASOL, ARNEL OBISPO
    32247 MIRASOL, JAMES LLADONES
    32248 MIRASOL, JOHANNA CAHILIG
    32249 MIRASOL, TESSA JOY PAHILANGA
    32250 MIRAVELES, ALDRIEN POLINAR
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:647 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    32251 MIRAÑA, CONNIE PEÑERO
    32252 MIRAÑA, PHOEBE RODRIGUEZA
    32253 MIRAÑA, RIBLYN JOAN BARROSO
    32254 MIRO, MA IVY MONTEFRIO
    32255 MIRONES, SHANREY MAAÑO
    32256 MIROTE, MART ANTHONY ARABEJO
    32257 MISA, FREDIANNE OLANDA
    32258 MISA, GENALYN LOZADA
    32259 MISA, GERMELYN ABDUJAJI
    32260 MISA, JEMIMA GACOS
    32261 MISA, LOVELY JOY PIAD
    32262 MISA, MARIEL MARA
    32263 MISADOR, PATT KIERWIN CHING
    32264 MISAGAL, MARINHEL OCHEA
    32265 MISAJON, APRIL MAE BLASE
    32266 MISAJON, JESSA MAE SUMIDO
    32267 MISAJON, THERESE ZHAIRA GUADALQUIVER
    32268 MISAL, ARVIE PEREZ
    32269 MISAL, LANIE MABATO
    32270 MISALBAS, JIM LAGOS
    32271 MISAMEN, MARYL VARGAS
    32272 MISANES, CHRISTIAN HECTOR GONZALES
    32273 MISARE, REYNEL ALBANCIA
    32274 MISCALA, LEVI JUN BANGGO
    32275 MISCREOLA, CARLO BATILES
    32276 MISLANG, JESSA MAY RIVERA
    32277 MISLANG, KAYCELEN JADE TANGONAN
    32278 MISLANG, NIMFA FERRER
    32279 MISLANG, PAUL BICO
    32280 MISO, MARJORIE DAGUPLO
    32281 MISOLAS, AIZA ASOR
    32282 MISPEL, BAILYN SINDATU
    32283 MISPEROS, AWELITO JAMES VALENZUELA
    32284 MISSION, JIMMARIE SAPLAD
    32285 MISSION, VIES AMOR VILLAR
    32286 MISTAL, BIANCA CAMILLE PRISNO
    32287 MISTICA, SHAIRA ANN GUSI
    32288 MISTRANTE, BARRY ARMADA
    32289 MITANTE, ELMA JANE LUGATIC
    32290 MITCHAO, JENNIFER KENT FALCIS
    32291 MITRA, KRIZCA PILANDE
    32292 MITRA, MARICRIS ABAÑO
    32293 MITRA, RICA GONZALES
    32294 MITRA, SHELLA MASAMOC
    32295 MITTAY, JOEY AGRADI
    32296 MIZUNUMA, YUKARI AQUINO
    32297 MIÑA, ANNABEL DELA CRUZ
    32298 MIÑA, LIEZEL PINEDA
    32299 MIÑEQUE, MARY GRACE FERRER
    32300 MIÑON, ALEXANDRA HONRA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:648 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    32301 MIÑOSA, MYRA DALINGDING
    32302 MIÑOZA, GENELYN CAJES
    32303 MIÑOZA, KRISTINE CLAIRE TUBAN
    32304 MOALOM, MARIA GINA BONGGA
    32305 MOBE, RIZA MARU
    32306 MOCA, JENYBETH ALAGAO
    32307 MOCAS, BENICE ANTONETTE FLORES
    32308 MOCOY, HANAH RODRIGUEZ
    32309 MODA, MECHEL SAKILAN
    32310 MODALES, JOWEL JR ZORILLA
    32311 MODANZA, JUDY ANN
    32312 MODEQUILLO, BRIDGET ZOE DENSING
    32313 MODERACION, RASSEL PALACIOS
    32314 MODES, ELVIE TANGLA
    32315 MODESTO, BENIGNO LAROGA
    32316 MODESTO, CARLA GAMBOA
    32317 MODESTO, MARLYN BAGACINA
    32318 MODINA, ARL FLORENCE RADAM
    32319 MODINA, CHARLOTTE DACALOS
    32320 MODINA, JHEFF AUSTERO
    32321 MODRIGO, NIKKO SALVACION
    32322 MOGA, BRYLL SIBBAY
    32323 MOGATE, APRIL JOY FRANCO
    32324 MOGAWA, NIZZEL GANTIAO
    32325 MOGOL, JOBERT ORNOS
    32326 MOGOTE, DAYLYN CABANA
    32327 MOGOTE, DIVINAGRACIA REPOLEDO
    32328 MOHADALI, SHERELAIDA DAIS
    32329 MOHALIN, JELISSA ANOK
    32330 MOHAMAD, HASIM ESMAIL
    32331 MOHAMED IDROOS, BUSHRA MUSA
    32332 MOHAMMAD, JOMAILAH LIMPAO
    32333 MOHAMMAD, NURHIDA KIRAM
    32334 MOHAMMAD ALAWI, HOSNA BUWAYAAN
    32335 MOHAMMED, CRISTY PASCUA
    32336 MOHAY, JERRY BALNAO
    32337 MOHILLO, MARIVIC GANOLON
    32338 MOISES, MONETTE ORIO
    32339 MOJADO, ETHELDRINA BLANCA
    32340 MOJAHED, KAY ANN PERJES
    32341 MOJANA, ANNA MAE AGUILAR
    32342 MOJANA, MECHELOU MARTILLANO
    32343 MOJAR, RAQUEL MADIA
    32344 MOJARES, REGINE SEPTIMO
    32345 MOJICA, ALFA BLANCHE MOJICA
    32346 MOJICA, ELLAINE CENIZA
    32347 MOJICA, LEONARDO GATDULA
    32348 MOJICA, NICHOLLE CAMILLE TOLENTINO
    32349 MOJICA, RELIGIOUS SEIGA
    32350 MOJICO, JERWIN GOLPE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:649 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    32351 MOLA, ROCHELLE UNDALOK
    32352 MOLABOLA, SHEENA MAE CAONES
    32353 MOLANO, DINO ALFARO
    32354 MOLANO, MICHAEL BRYAN PABONA
    32355 MOLAR, RACHELLE NEONES
    32356 MOLASE, ISABEL JUANIZA
    32357 MOLAWAN, JOHN REYMAR TABEQUERO
    32358 MOLDE, JEROME COSEP
    32359 MOLDE, NICOLE JOY HIPONIA
    32360 MOLDEZ, JOHN MICHAEL OLISCO
    32361 MOLE, PRINCESS JOYCE
    32362 MOLEJON, CHARISSE GAY FUENTES
    32363 MOLEJON, JENNY LYN ALBISO
    32364 MOLEÑO, LIEZL CAMORO
    32365 MOLID, FAYE ANGELIE ESPARTERO
    32366 MOLIG, RHEA FE TOMOLING
    32367 MOLIJAR, LAIZA SAMONTE
    32368 MOLIJON, PRINCESS SWITZEL JOY POLO
    32369 MOLIN, MARICRIS ESCABARTE
    32370 MOLIN, ROSALINA MAJAIT
    32371 MOLINA, AIRIES CHARIZ PARREÑO
    32372 MOLINA, BEA PEARL SOLIDARIOS
    32373 MOLINA, CHRISTINE JOY AGAS
    32374 MOLINA, CINDY RAGOS
    32375 MOLINA, CYMAE PILAPIL
    32376 MOLINA, DANICA MATUSALEM
    32377 MOLINA, DHESIRY PACLIBAR
    32378 MOLINA, DONALITA MANZANO
    32379 MOLINA, EDDIE JR RESUMA
    32380 MOLINA, EDELINA BAGARINAO
    32381 MOLINA, EHRA MAE POLINAR
    32382 MOLINA, ELOISE WILMA JAME MATABA
    32383 MOLINA, ERBERT ROXANNE SOBREMISANA
    32384 MOLINA, FRANCES ANN MAXIMO
    32385 MOLINA, GILDALYN DIGAMO
    32386 MOLINA, GIRLIE MAE ESCOPEL
    32387 MOLINA, GRACE ANNE SAMPAGA
    32388 MOLINA, HARLENE BAILEN
    32389 MOLINA, HENRICH JOHN MANUEL
    32390 MOLINA, JESSA MANEGDEG
    32391 MOLINA, JUDITH RODRIGUEZ
    32392 MOLINA, KRISTINE JOY SORIANO
    32393 MOLINA, LEA REYES
    32394 MOLINA, LUTHER GABAYERON
    32395 MOLINA, MARRY JOY MAGNO
    32396 MOLINA, MARY APPLE DACULLO
    32397 MOLINA, MELINDA DEOGRACIAS
    32398 MOLINA, MERAFE ENDICO
    32399 MOLINA, MILKY PARAJAS
    32400 MOLINA, MYRABEL BALANZA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:650 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    32401 MOLINA, NESLEE CALAMAYAN
    32402 MOLINA, NICOLE JOY TABAYAG
    32403 MOLINA, OLIVER MARIN
    32404 MOLINA, PRINCESS NICE PAMELA BORGONIA
    32405 MOLINA, REYNALEN RAÑA
    32406 MOLINA, RIA JESSA RAMADA
    32407 MOLINA, RITCHEL CORRE
    32408 MOLINA, RUTH GUIANG
    32409 MOLINA, SAJARAH MAE NACHON
    32410 MOLINA, YVAN ACEDERA
    32411 MOLINO, MIRIAM REALON
    32412 MOLINYAWE, MARIBEL JUEGO
    32413 MOLITAS, RUE GARETT LAOYAN
    32414 MOLIVA, SARAH JANE TAÑOLA
    32415 MOLLANEDA, ELMER POSADAS
    32416 MOLLEJON, MARK ANTHONY BADILLES
    32417 MOLLEJON, MEKELLY MANUDON
    32418 MOLLEJON, PERCIVAL JEFFREY JR MANIABLE
    32419 MOLLENO, JOHN BRYAN ESTRADA
    32420 MOLO, IVY ESGUERRA
    32421 MOLO, JAZIEL JANE VILLANUEVA
    32422 MOLO, KEVIN QUINAIN
    32423 MOLO, MARY JANE SEVILLA
    32424 MOLO, REGINE GONZAGA
    32425 MOLO, SAMANTHA NILLASCA
    32426 MOLOS, DAISY TEODORO
    32427 MOLOS, GERALD ILAW
    32428 MOLTIO, RHODORA LANGBIS
    32429 MOMO, SAMMY JANE ARCAYOS
    32430 MOMO, SHAIRA KEY SANGALIA
    32431 MON, OLIVER MENES
    32432 MONA, PAUL JAMES
    32433 MONARES, GENELLE SEGALA
    32434 MONATO, NEWA CEREZ
    32435 MONCADA, IRENE MAE OCTUBRE
    32436 MONCADA, LORNA BALEAN
    32437 MONCADA, MAYAN MESA
    32438 MONCEDA, DENNIS RAMOS
    32439 MONCEDA, MARKINLY DALLES
    32440 MONCEDA, MERCEDITA MANISAN
    32441 MONDALA, JOLLY CLARA BELLONES
    32442 MONDALA, NICKYLINE DOMINGO
    32443 MONDANO, CRISMA JOY ENOC
    32444 MONDANO, MARY ROSE ORTIZ
    32445 MONDARES, APRIL SALIMBANGON
    32446 MONDAY, YVONNE CYSEL
    32447 MONDEJAR, APRIL JOY PLAZA
    32448 MONDEJAR, JAKE WILSON BAGSARSA
    32449 MONDEJAR, JELANREY JARY ONOD
    32450 MONDEJAR, JENELYN OSAYAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:651 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    32451 MONDEJAR, JESICA VILLENA
    32452 MONDEJAR, JESSA TEGIO
    32453 MONDEJAR, JINX SIBONGA
    32454 MONDEJAR, JOHN BRYLLE MONDEJAR
    32455 MONDEJAR, PRENCIS LEE VILLAMONTE
    32456 MONDEJAR, RENAN FUENTES
    32457 MONDEJAR, REYNA FLOR EMBAY
    32458 MONDERIN, JOHN KING VILLANIA
    32459 MONDERIN, ROVICAS GENE DIAZ
    32460 MONDIA, DEXIE FAYE PANCHO
    32461 MONDIA, JEEZREAL DELA CRUZ
    32462 MONDIA, MARK ANTHONY DELDA
    32463 MONDIA, PEARL JOY FARPARAN
    32464 MONDIDO, IAN GLENN SEGARRA
    32465 MONDIDO, MA LYRICA CINCO
    32466 MONDIDO, MARIANNE OMPAD
    32467 MONDIDO, ROSEMARIE DELIMA
    32468 MONDIGO, AYSEL ABINER
    32469 MONDIGO, FLORENTINA DOLLAGUE
    32470 MONDIGO, JESSA CRESTA SOLIS
    32471 MONDIGO, RISHIEL ALVARO
    32472 MONDILLA, DHECERIE
    32473 MONDILO, RONA MAE PABILLON
    32474 MONDINA, KAHREEN LOU CAMAT
    32475 MONDONG, ANWAR ESMAEL
    32476 MONDOY, CHARITY GODINEZ
    32477 MONDOY, HAZEL KATE SHULAMITTE PASCUAL
    32478 MONDOY, SARAH MAE UMBAO
    32479 MONDRAGON, CRYSTYL JOY CAJEBEN
    32480 MONDRAGON, GEJEL NACIS
    32481 MONDRAGON, JON NOEL II RAFIL
    32482 MONDRAGON, JOSEPH JR BROTAMANTE
    32483 MONDRAGON, MARJORIE ABUNDA
    32484 MONDREZA, MARGIE MONTERO
    32485 MONEDA, ARIEL AGANA
    32486 MONEDA, MARISYL STA MARIA
    32487 MONEDA, RACHEL AGANA
    32488 MONEGAS, KRISTEL JOY MENDOZA
    32489 MONES, ALFIE CATULIN
    32490 MONES, ALMA RIA LAZARTE
    32491 MONES, DARYL MARTINEZ
    32492 MONES, ELAINE CASTRONUEVO
    32493 MONESIT, SIDLIA AURE
    32494 MONEVA, EDJIELYN MAE CABIGO
    32495 MONEVA, JAY CRIS LOCARIO
    32496 MONFIEL, MARIGLO CRISTOBAL
    32497 MONFORTE, FATIMA ACLETA
    32498 MONFORTE, KAREN JOY ACOBA
    32499 MONFORTE, MA KASANDRA BALDEMORO
    32500 MONGAYA, MARVIN CRUZ
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:652 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    32501 MONGCAL, ELLEN BLANCO
    32502 MONGCAL, KAREN JOY GRANADA
    32503 MONGCAL, PAULA NICOLE ALOVA
    32504 MONGCUPA, ZENLI ROSE BRIONES
    32505 MONGE, ANGELICA PANGA
    32506 MONGE, ERICA NARANJO
    32507 MONGE, MICHELE NEBRES
    32508 MONICA, MICHELLE CAPANGPANGAN
    32509 MONIL, MARJORIE BITOONAN
    32510 MONILAR, MA CRESTINA HAGNAYA
    32511 MONILLA, AR-JAY VIBAR
    32512 MONILLA, BEVERLIE RAY ANAS
    32513 MONIS, DAISYREY MAMATTONG
    32514 MONIS, JOAN ROSE DALAPUS
    32515 MONJARDIN, ALLEN MALLEN
    32516 MONJE, ARIANNE JOYCE CASIGNIA
    32517 MONJE, DEVON CHARITY APOSTOL
    32518 MONJE, DOMINIC TANGONAN
    32519 MONLEON, ANALOU JADE DE LEON
    32520 MONLEON, CIRILO JUN EDEROSAS
    32521 MONLEON, IRISH ILANO
    32522 MONONG, GRACE DONAT
    32523 MONOY, SHILOH AMOR MORALDA
    32524 MONREAL, AVEGAIL LAMONTE
    32525 MONREAL, DARRYL IAN CUENO
    32526 MONREAL, MARIA ALEFEL MERCADO
    32527 MONREAL, MARK VINCENT FLORES
    32528 MONROY, REALYN ROSARIO
    32529 MONSALES, DEVINCENT CABIAO
    32530 MONSALES, FAITH GONZAGA
    32531 MONSALUD, JOHANN CUISON
    32532 MONSANTO, CHRISTIAN LARA
    32533 MONSANTO, JHUNEL DAGANDAN
    32534 MONSANTO, JONATHAN QUILISADIO
    32535 MONSANTO, MARIE JOY VALDESOTO
    32536 MONSERATE, ABEGIEL CASTILLA
    32537 MONSERATE, EDDEN GRACE GONZALES
    32538 MONSERATE, WILSON JAY LEE
    32539 MONTA, DYNNA ANN MANZANO
    32540 MONTA, RUVIE DYNA CATUIRAN
    32541 MONTABLAN, ALICE MALABANAN
    32542 MONTAJES, GENELYN FAJARDO
    32543 MONTALBAN, CHARESS AGBONES
    32544 MONTALBAN, JAYNECA ALBORES
    32545 MONTALBAN, JOCELYN DUALLO
    32546 MONTALBAN, LADY BETH MAURILLO
    32547 MONTALBO, EMILY NOBLEZADA
    32548 MONTALBO, JENALYN DOLAR
    32549 MONTALES, ELMER JR BAGA
    32550 MONTALES, RICARDO BAUTISTA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:653 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    32551 MONTALLA, MARJORIE PALAZO
    32552 MONTALLANA, BE-ANN KARYLL OCAMPO
    32553 MONTALLANA, NERAH ROSE TRUDICE PAJUELAS
    32554 MONTALLANA, RIZA MOSLARES
    32555 MONTALVO, JOHNA HERA MUYONG
    32556 MONTANA, APPLE FEL ANTONIETTE MORALES
    32557 MONTANA, RINA CLIMACO
    32558 MONTANCES, MARIELLE FAYE CEMANES
    32559 MONTANER, ALLEN XERXES ORBON
    32560 MONTANES, SARAH MAE BONOTAN
    32561 MONTANI, CHOCHIONCO MAGALIB
    32562 MONTANO, EDDA PEFANIO
    32563 MONTANO, NIKKI ESMERALDA
    32564 MONTAS, CHRISTIAN TUMBADO
    32565 MONTAYRE, EVAN VERGARA
    32566 MONTAÑA, JENALYN FORMENTOS
    32567 MONTAÑES, JULIE CRIS RUBIO
    32568 MONTAÑEZ, BELERMINO GARCIA
    32569 MONTAÑEZ, CARLOS JR CUATON
    32570 MONTAÑEZ, CLAUDINE JANE PULMANO
    32571 MONTAÑEZ, MARY GRACE GANDEZA
    32572 MONTAÑEZ, SUZIE MAE
    32573 MONTAÑO, ANA MIE PANES
    32574 MONTAÑO, CHARITO NAVIO
    32575 MONTAÑO, GENALYN PALLER
    32576 MONTAÑO, GIRLIE CRISTOBAL
    32577 MONTAÑO, GLADYS CANTAGO
    32578 MONTAÑO, GREG CONRAD LAGO
    32579 MONTAÑO, MARA DECENILLA
    32580 MONTAÑO, MAYETTE BINGA
    32581 MONTAÑO, MYRENE BINGA
    32582 MONTAÑO, QUEENY LARA
    32583 MONTAÑO, RIZA JOY TELARMA
    32584 MONTAÑO, RYAN BENAIRES
    32585 MONTE, JULA MAE ATELBA
    32586 MONTE, MARVEN GUNGOB
    32587 MONTE, OMEGA JOHN AQUINO
    32588 MONTE, PRINCESS
    32589 MONTE, RIZLE CABATUAN
    32590 MONTE, ROSEMARIE FRANCE SUERTE
    32591 MONTE, YVONNE SHANE TIRSO
    32592 MONTEALEGRE, ALDEN JR MARIÑAS
    32593 MONTEALEGRE, BENJAMIN ISRAEL ARRIOLA
    32594 MONTEALEGRE, CHARLINE JEAN ELESORIO
    32595 MONTEALEGRE, JOYLYN CASTILLO
    32596 MONTEALEGRE, PEARL ARIANNE MONCADA
    32597 MONTEALEGRE, YRA PUNSALAN
    32598 MONTEALTO, ALLYSSA PARAGATOS
    32599 MONTEALTO, JELLINA ANNE PALMA
    32600 MONTEALTO, JOANE VALENCIA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:654 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    32601 MONTEALTO, MARIA FATIMA EBREO
    32602 MONTEALTO, MARY FAYE ELIGIO
    32603 MONTEALTO, RUSTY MARI
    32604 MONTEALTO, SAMANTHA SHEN LOUISE TAN
    32605 MONTEBON, CHANINE MAE VELOSO
    32606 MONTEBON, GISELLE BUNA
    32607 MONTEBON, JEZAREAL DUNCANO
    32608 MONTEBON, SHERYLL QUIMADA
    32609 MONTECALVO, CARLEEN OMILIG
    32610 MONTECALVO, FROILAN ROPEROS
    32611 MONTECALVO, JOVEN SANTIAGO
    32612 MONTECALVO, RHAYLYN MADERSE
    32613 MONTECALVO, YEDDA MORANO
    32614 MONTECASTRO, KATE DAREN ESPANUEVA
    32615 MONTECILLO, DIANNE PUGOSA
    32616 MONTECILLO, HONEY TUMULAK
    32617 MONTECILLO, ROXANNE CANAMA
    32618 MONTECLAR, GEEZA ROSIMA
    32619 MONTECLARO, HAZEL MARIE
    32620 MONTEDERAMOS, ADEL ESCLAMADO
    32621 MONTEDERAMOS, FRANCIS PICARDAL
    32622 MONTEDERAMOS, IZZA AIMA GOMEZ
    32623 MONTEFALCON, AISA LALAC
    32624 MONTEFALCON, ELYN MAE ABELLANOSA
    32625 MONTEFALCON, LESLIE CASTILLO
    32626 MONTEFALCON, MARIA FE PEDONG
    32627 MONTEFOLKA, RUEL LUMEN
    32628 MONTEFRIO, KREZA ALIFONSO
    32629 MONTEGRANDE, ANNE MARINELLE BAWAG
    32630 MONTEGRANDE, JHOAN LABID
    32631 MONTEHERMOSO, KENNETH ROY BALBAGUIO
    32632 MONTEHERMOSO, LAURIE LIEN OLITA
    32633 MONTEIRO, GUGLERMO REYES
    32634 MONTEIRO, JOANNERIZZA SOLETA
    32635 MONTEJO, ANGELA TAGSA
    32636 MONTEJO, ARAH MADELLE DAGALA
    32637 MONTEJO, CRISANTA BALUCA
    32638 MONTEJO, EMILIO JR BAYKER
    32639 MONTEJO, IAN PEAR GEYROZAGA
    32640 MONTEJO, JADE BORBON
    32641 MONTEJO, KRISTINE JOYCE GONZALES
    32642 MONTEJO, MACY ADAME
    32643 MONTEJO, MARGIELENE MANOOD
    32644 MONTEJO, NEIL DOLOTALLAS
    32645 MONTEJO, RECIL MARIE MENDEZ
    32646 MONTELIBANO, MARIA ISABEL LEBRON
    32647 MONTELLANO, MA GERLIE ROCES
    32648 MONTEMAYOR, ANDION LUWI PUATU
    32649 MONTEMAYOR, ANGELICA JOYCE UBALDO
    32650 MONTEMAYOR, ARJAY CRUZ
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:655 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    32651 MONTEMAYOR, CHARMAINE SERRANO
    32652 MONTEMAYOR, CHERRY MAY DELA CRUZ
    32653 MONTEMAYOR, ELFER
    32654 MONTEMAYOR, ERICKA JOY PARCIA
    32655 MONTEMAYOR, JEAN MARIEL LAPUZ
    32656 MONTEMAYOR, MANILYN FERNANDEZ
    32657 MONTEMAYOR, SARAH GRACE QUINTANA
    32658 MONTEMOR, MIAH PRESBITERO
    32659 MONTENEGRO, CHRISTINE ROSE PRADO
    32660 MONTENEGRO, CRYSTAL GRABATO
    32661 MONTENEGRO, DARWIN PAUL BERJA
    32662 MONTENEGRO, IRENE DE JESUS
    32663 MONTENEGRO, JANINE DUMPA
    32664 MONTENEGRO, JOLLIAN SANTIAGO
    32665 MONTENEGRO, JONALYN MADALI
    32666 MONTENEGRO, MARCO CHAVEZ
    32667 MONTENEGRO, MARY JOY CODERA
    32668 MONTENEGRO, MELANIE YLAGAN
    32669 MONTEPIO, LANIE ROSE PARCAREY
    32670 MONTER, DAISON ANTHONY VENTURA
    32671 MONTER, ELIZABETH GUIRAL
    32672 MONTER, REYNANTE AMOLO
    32673 MONTERA, BLECEMIE BAGOTSAY
    32674 MONTERAS, JHOANNEE TEPACE
    32675 MONTERDE, CRISLYN BESANA
    32676 MONTERDE, EMMY RUTH FRANCISCO
    32677 MONTERDE, ERLYN MAHIPOS
    32678 MONTERDE, GRACE NIÑA TRAYA
    32679 MONTERDE, MA JAMAECA
    32680 MONTERDE, YVONETTA CONDE
    32681 MONTERNEL, CRISTINA LABIDES
    32682 MONTERO, ARLENE RAMOS
    32683 MONTERO, CHAIRIM CORPUS
    32684 MONTERO, CHARMAGNE CABUNOC
    32685 MONTERO, CHRISTINE ARINGO
    32686 MONTERO, DAISY MONTELEJA
    32687 MONTERO, FLORENZ MAY ANGEL
    32688 MONTERO, JEMAR SAMPANGAN
    32689 MONTERO, JIRAH BALANGA-AN
    32690 MONTERO, JOAN QUIRONG
    32691 MONTERO, KIMBERLY BOLIVAR
    32692 MONTERO, KRISTINA CASSANDRA MORCILLA
    32693 MONTERO, MARIA THERESSA OLIPERNES
    32694 MONTERO, MARIANITA ABAYABAY
    32695 MONTERO, MARIVEL MAWILI
    32696 MONTERO, MARLO GULINGAN
    32697 MONTERO, REGEL OSMAN
    32698 MONTERO, RUMIE JUN ALDAMAR
    32699 MONTERO, SHAEL LINGSIT
    32700 MONTERO, SHERDELLE BANTUGAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:656 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    32701 MONTEROLA, LYRA GARCIA
    32702 MONTEROLA, MARY JOY BANDOLON
    32703 MONTEROLA, MYELEAN
    32704 MONTERON, BERNARD AMPLAYO
    32705 MONTERON, DIANNA ROSE BRIGOLE
    32706 MONTERON, MARY GRACE DE ASIS
    32707 MONTERON, VANESSA TOMALON
    32708 MONTERONA, JOYCE CASIRO
    32709 MONTEROSO, JANICE SABADO
    32710 MONTEROSO, RAINDEA JOY AMON
    32711 MONTEROYO, MARELOU LEGASPI
    32712 MONTES, BUTCH ISAAC DADULLA
    32713 MONTES, CATHERINE ANNE VERGARA
    32714 MONTES, CELINBER BRIONES
    32715 MONTES, CHARITY ESPAÑOLA
    32716 MONTES, FAYE NATHALIE RAMOS
    32717 MONTES, GEORGETTE MARTINEZ
    32718 MONTES, JANELLE DUBLA
    32719 MONTES, JESA JOY ABERIA
    32720 MONTES, JULIAN JR URSABIA
    32721 MONTES, MARIA EMILY LINDOG
    32722 MONTES, MIRABELLE GAÑAS
    32723 MONTES, PAULYN RODRIGUEZ
    32724 MONTES, PHOEBE KATES CARIAGA
    32725 MONTES, QUENNIE ROSE AMIDA
    32726 MONTESA, CARLO NATABIO
    32727 MONTESA, GLADYS FAITH FAJILAGUTAN
    32728 MONTESA, LAWRENCE DE CASTRO
    32729 MONTESA, MA TERESA BARRON
    32730 MONTESA, MYRILL MALLORCA
    32731 MONTESA, VENUS BENEBESE
    32732 MONTESCLAROS, GRACE LEMOSNERO
    32733 MONTESCLAROS, JUNYSE EDILLOR
    32734 MONTESCLAROS, SHELA MAE ARO
    32735 MONTESUR, REEM DELA TORRE
    32736 MONTEVIRGEN, CLARIZA VENTANILLA
    32737 MONTEVIRGEN, MYCA MORZO
    32738 MONTEZA, EYZAVILLE QUIMSON
    32739 MONTEZA, HONEY MAE ARNAIZ
    32740 MONTIAGODO, ANGIELYN GREGORIO
    32741 MONTIBLE, FRECH NYLL VICTORIANO
    32742 MONTIBON, MARICAR JIMENEZ
    32743 MONTIBON, MARY ANN FERRER
    32744 MONTICALVO, ETHEL MARTINEZ
    32745 MONTIEL, FLORANTE NASARENO
    32746 MONTIEL, SHIELY CARPIO
    32747 MONTIFLOR, EDMUND ALAGOS
    32748 MONTIGO, ROVELYN BELOCORA
    32749 MONTILLA, ARIANE JOY ALVAREZ
    32750 MONTILLA, CHERYL LIBARRA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:657 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    32751 MONTILLA, CHRISTEL REJUSO
    32752 MONTILLA, LOREBETH DELA FUENTE
    32753 MONTILLA, MARGIE RELI
    32754 MONTILLA, MARION JANE PEROCHO
    32755 MONTILLA, MARY JEANNE RECAÑA
    32756 MONTILLA, WENN VINCENT BILLONES
    32757 MONTIVES, DENNIES PAUL SUELLO
    32758 MONTO, RENANTE TURNO
    32759 MONTOJO, DELBIE MAE YAP
    32760 MONTOJO, KENNETH JOHN
    32761 MONTOJO, RHEA JOY BONIFACIO
    32762 MONTON, DANIELYN GALARIO
    32763 MONTON, JESSA JAMPAC
    32764 MONTON, JONARD BRYAN PRESA
    32765 MONTON, ROSEMARIE CALBONERA
    32766 MONTORIO, PAUL JEFFREY BALAYO
    32767 MONTOYA, CHERRY PERIDO
    32768 MONTOYA, CHIMREN PASTRANA
    32769 MONTOYA, JANE FATIMA MENDOZA
    32770 MONTOYA, MICAH ONLAYAO
    32771 MONTOYA, MICHELLE TANASAS
    32772 MONTOYA, MONETTEE AVILES
    32773 MONTOYA, PIA COLLADO
    32774 MONTOYA, ROWENA CASTILLO
    32775 MONTUERTO, JAYDA FRANCISCO
    32776 MONTUERTO, JUDITH ESTREMOS
    32777 MONZALES, GERALD BALISI
    32778 MONZOLIN, CHRIS-ANN COLIFLORES
    32779 MONZOLIN, JOLINA MATUGAS
    32780 MONZON, JESRIC SEGARRA
    32781 MONZON, RHON DAVE SADDUL
    32782 MOOG, JAN RHEY MANALO
    32783 MOQUETE, ROSIE ALMIRANTE
    32784 MOQUIA, CLARIZEL SIMON
    32785 MORA, ARIANNE JOY MAYA
    32786 MORA, CHRISTINE JOY DATUL
    32787 MORA, CLAUDETTE MAY BARAQUIEL
    32788 MORA, IRENE MONTA
    32789 MORA, JOVIN AGUENZA
    32790 MORA, KRISTINE JOY CASIQUIN
    32791 MORA, MIA URANZA
    32792 MORA, MICHELLE CABAÑEZ
    32793 MORA, RAFAEL DE PADUA
    32794 MORA, RHODA DULDULAO
    32795 MORA, WILMER ANCHETA
    32796 MORACA, SENECA LYN DACLAN
    32797 MORADA, EDUARDO JR LOVENDINO
    32798 MORADA, ERIC CERMINO
    32799 MORADA, JEZA JOY MARQUEZ
    32800 MORADA, JOEL BUNGAY
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:658 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    32801 MORADA, JOMAR VELASCO
    32802 MORADAS, SHAIRA BATAYOLA
    32803 MORADILLA, TEODORO JR EPANAG
    32804 MORADO, ADELVENIA ROBLES
    32805 MORADO, ANALYN RAGASA
    32806 MORADO, ARIANE GUMATAY
    32807 MORADO, CHRISTINE MAE PICO
    32808 MORADO, EDWINDO BANDOJO
    32809 MORADO, KEY-YEON CHRISTIAN
    32810 MORAGA, GIBB JULIUS KONG
    32811 MORAGA, MELVIN VITUG
    32812 MORAL, ARCHIE TANAID
    32813 MORAL, ERIKA GALEON
    32814 MORAL, GLAIZEL JOY MOLINA
    32815 MORAL, GRESHEL SALVA
    32816 MORAL, HARLENE MAE DIZON
    32817 MORAL, JAYSON REY MARTILLANA
    32818 MORAL, JUDITH ANN MALLARI
    32819 MORAL, MARY ROSE PALOYO
    32820 MORAL, RODRIGO JR CABIGAYAN
    32821 MORALDE, ARYAN FLORENCE BONITA
    32822 MORALDE, JENNY MARPA
    32823 MORALDE, JOSEPH JR MAGSALAY
    32824 MORALDE, MELVIN RAMA
    32825 MORALES, ALICE ETANG
    32826 MORALES, AMADEUS DELA GENTE
    32827 MORALES, ANJELYN HERNANDEZ
    32828 MORALES, AUBREY IRISH RONQUILLO
    32829 MORALES, BRYLL ROGADOR
    32830 MORALES, CATHERINE SOSA
    32831 MORALES, CHRISTIAN VILLAREZ
    32832 MORALES, DAVIE ROSE BALUG
    32833 MORALES, DEBBY MARJORY CARANZO
    32834 MORALES, DENISE FRANCES MONCERA
    32835 MORALES, DONNA GLENDA YLAGAN
    32836 MORALES, EDUARDO BUENAVISTA
    32837 MORALES, ERICK PACETES
    32838 MORALES, FAITH APRIL JOY DECOLONGON
    32839 MORALES, FREMILYN BUHISAN
    32840 MORALES, GENELIE CONDES
    32841 MORALES, GLAIZA GORRERO
    32842 MORALES, GRACE OLIVER
    32843 MORALES, IDA EUNICE PELAYO
    32844 MORALES, JEANETTE GLORIA
    32845 MORALES, JETHER AMBOC
    32846 MORALES, JEVHER SERRANO
    32847 MORALES, JOCELYN GABATO
    32848 MORALES, JOHN ALBERT VENDIL
    32849 MORALES, JOHN EDWARD ERMINO
    32850 MORALES, JOHN RENDELL VIDAL
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:659 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    32851 MORALES, JOHN RICHARD ELIGAN
    32852 MORALES, JOSHUA MIGUEL BAMBA
    32853 MORALES, JOYCE LYNETTE LECHUGA
    32854 MORALES, JUSTINE PHILIP DELA CRUZ
    32855 MORALES, KAY ANN ABANZADO
    32856 MORALES, KEENEN IVORY SOLIS
    32857 MORALES, KEVIN
    32858 MORALES, KIRBY BAHALLA
    32859 MORALES, LIZEL BULANADI
    32860 MORALES, LYNN SAN SEBASTIAN
    32861 MORALES, MARIANNE MEL JAYMALIN
    32862 MORALES, MARICON LIMOS
    32863 MORALES, MARIDEL ORDOVEZ
    32864 MORALES, MARIEL DELOS REYES
    32865 MORALES, MARISSA DUMLAO
    32866 MORALES, MARY ANNE ABELLA
    32867 MORALES, MICHAEL DAMES CRUDA
    32868 MORALES, MICHAEL JASON DE CASTRO
    32869 MORALES, MICHELLE BALIGAD
    32870 MORALES, NANCY FRANCISCO
    32871 MORALES, PHIL CHRISTIAN ADLAWAN
    32872 MORALES, RANIEL MALLARI
    32873 MORALES, RENE ROSE MALLARI
    32874 MORALES, REXYLLA MAE PEÑAS
    32875 MORALES, ROBERT JAYSON GARCIA
    32876 MORALES, ROXANNE LIBAY
    32877 MORALES, SHINDY ABIGAEL PANGAN
    32878 MORALES, VANESSA ASUNCION
    32879 MORALES, VENICE DACILLO
    32880 MORALES, VENICE IVON BUENAFLOR
    32881 MORALES, WINDYL WINNER
    32882 MORALES, YVONIE VERZOSA
    32883 MORALINA, MA JOY EMPINO
    32884 MORALLOS, DESILYN BALITON
    32885 MORALLOS, ERNALYN BARUT
    32886 MORAN, JERLYN ELORDE
    32887 MORAN, JESUSA NIÑA OLIVA
    32888 MORAN, NANETTE GOROSPE
    32889 MORANDARTE, BERNADETTE BRIAGAS
    32890 MORANO, ARIEL NAPATDAN
    32891 MORANO, BEN MAGDATO
    32892 MORANO, CHARINA MAE COSCA
    32893 MORANO, JOYCE ANN GARCIA
    32894 MORANTE, CHRISTOPHER ROQUE
    32895 MORANTE, MA LOURDES MUNCADA
    32896 MORANTE, MARIE FE PAMPLONA
    32897 MORANTE, MARYJOY NAPOCAO
    32898 MORARENG, IVY LOMASOK
    32899 MORASA, AIMEE ACAL
    32900 MORATA, AILIE DAMALERIO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:660 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    32901 MORATA, MARRIE CRISTELLE NERI
    32902 MORATA, MARRIE NELLE NERI
    32903 MORATA, RAZIEL GEM DURANA
    32904 MORATO, EDUARDO II NICOLAS
    32905 MORATO, JAY EIREEN PIASTRO
    32906 MORATO, ROSE ANN RAGPA
    32907 MORAÑA, MARY CHRISTINE ERUELAS
    32908 MORAÑA, YLLENA CUENCA
    32909 MORCILLA, ARNOLD RAMOS
    32910 MORCILLA, MARY GRACE DIMAANO
    32911 MORCILLA, MATTHEW SAM MADJOS
    32912 MORCO, BEVERLY GARCIA
    32913 MORCOSO, SHALEE PANDAAN
    32914 MORCOZO, LYZA REDOTA
    32915 MORDENO, GLYCIE LUZ ELEDIA
    32916 MORDENO, JANDELL ORDANEZA
    32917 MORDENO, JULITO UMAYAN
    32918 MORDENO, MILDA ASTACAAN
    32919 MORDIDO, EVELYN AGUSTIN
    32920 MORDIDO, RAY DARRYL SALAS
    32921 MORENA, ROSTUM BANTA
    32922 MORENO, ANAVEH
    32923 MORENO, ANGELICA LACAP
    32924 MORENO, ANNA MARIE BRITO
    32925 MORENO, ARIANE MARIE TANTIADO
    32926 MORENO, CARMELA LOYOLA
    32927 MORENO, CARMELYN MARY SARRA
    32928 MORENO, EMELISA MARIÑO
    32929 MORENO, EMILY BERSUELA
    32930 MORENO, HANFREY ROSCOE CABAÑA
    32931 MORENO, HANNAH DUNAN
    32932 MORENO, JANIENE APILADO
    32933 MORENO, JAZEMINE ARCOJO
    32934 MORENO, JENNIFER MACEDA
    32935 MORENO, JINKY PANTORILLA
    32936 MORENO, JOMARIE DELA PENA
    32937 MORENO, JONNAVIE MARIE PERUA
    32938 MORENO, KIMBERLY EVANGELISTA
    32939 MORENO, MARIAN PEREZ
    32940 MORENO, MARINEL LANDICHO
    32941 MORENO, MORIEL MINGOA
    32942 MORENO, PAULO CALALANG
    32943 MORENO, PRAXEDES PAQUITO JR MATIN-AO
    32944 MORENO, PRITZEL PUNAY
    32945 MORENO, RHONALIE JARMINAN
    32946 MORENO, RODALYN
    32947 MORENO, ROSETTE ANNE FORTUN
    32948 MORENO, SHARON MACARAIG
    32949 MORENO, THERESA COLICO
    32950 MORENO, VANNI ROSE OCENAR
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:661 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    32951 MORENO, YESHEL ORBOC
    32952 MORENOS, JAYSON GERONIMO
    32953 MORENTE, JUDY ANN TUL-ID
    32954 MORENTE, LARA KRIZZAH ARGONSULA
    32955 MORES, ANTHONY MIRANDA
    32956 MORES, DIVINA MANALO
    32957 MORES, JELLIER DIMAANO
    32958 MORES, MARIAFE FANER
    32959 MORES, NOEMI SEÑORIN
    32960 MORES, PHILIP JAMES SEÑORIN
    32961 MORETE, JAN MICHAEL MAITEM
    32962 MORETE, JENNIFER BALURAN
    32963 MORETE, RHONALIZA VILLAMOR
    32964 MOREÑO, AIDA ARENILLA
    32965 MOREÑO, JOSE CEZAR ARABES
    32966 MOREÑO, KRISHIA MAE PABON
    32967 MORGA, MARY CHRISTINE PANUGAN
    32968 MORGADO, MARGIE ROSE AGUSTIN
    32969 MORGADO, MARK KEVIN MADEJA
    32970 MORGIA, SHIELA RUBIO
    32971 MORI, ROSELYN BALAGAPO
    32972 MORICO, ANNIELINE BRAGA
    32973 MORILLO, BIEN ESPERA
    32974 MORILLO, DEALYN BOMITIVO
    32975 MORILLO, FELIX BALTAO
    32976 MORILLO, GECILLE SAMPELO
    32977 MORILLO, GELLI ANN BAGTASOS
    32978 MORILLO, JOYMEE ABADIANO
    32979 MORILLO, KELLY JANE SORIANO
    32980 MORILLO, MARION CLAIRE GAITA
    32981 MORILLO, REZA DINGAL
    32982 MORILLO, RIZALDY OARES
    32983 MORILLO, RUTH CATHERINE GUILLERA
    32984 MORILLO, SARAH LAINE ABONAL
    32985 MORIMOTO, SACHE LOISE INSERTO
    32986 MORIN, CHLOE MISHAEL CASTRO
    32987 MORIT, MARIZZE MAE GOCO
    32988 MORITO, JENNIFER TINAPONAN
    32989 MORIÑO, JORACE GONZALES
    32990 MOROD, EVALEN FRANCISCO
    32991 MOROHOMADIL, RELAIPA ALINOG
    32992 MORONDOZ, HONORINA DADIZON
    32993 MORONG, JENNIFER MELAYA
    32994 MORONG, KRISTELLE JANE MAGNAYE
    32995 MORONG, MURIEL BUSTAMANTE
    32996 MORONIO, CATHERINE SARSOLES
    32997 MOROSCALLO, JENELYN GUMAHAD
    32998 MOROTA, MA CRISTINA TAPULAO
    32999 MORRE, HEZIEL GAMO
    33000 MORRE, MARIA SHIELA ABENDAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:662 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    33001 MORRE, MARY GRACE RABUYA
    33002 MORRIS, DOMINADOR JR CUE
    33003 MORRONDOZ, RAMEN
    33004 MORTABA, NOROLEIN YAHYA
    33005 MORTALES, MA EDEN LEDESMA
    33006 MORTALLA, BERNADETH DELOS SANTOS
    33007 MORTE, ADRIAN LUIGI JARIN
    33008 MORTEL, ANGELICA MANUEL
    33009 MORTEL, KIM ANGELA MATIENZO
    33010 MORTEL, RAMON MORGADO
    33011 MORTELLA, LEMUEL LEUTERIO
    33012 MORTERA, KAREN SORIANO
    33013 MORTERA, MARC NICOLE INGAL
    33014 MORTON, GLADYS STEPHANIE JOY GUIMBAO
    33015 MOSADA, ERICA MAE SORIANO
    33016 MOSCA, ROWENA ALINSONORIN
    33017 MOSCOSO, JAM GUMAPAC
    33018 MOSCOSO, LUZ POLOSAN
    33019 MOSCOSO, REGINE SUROYSUROY
    33020 MOSE, SHAIRA TAGHAP
    33021 MOSENDE, MICHAEL DE ASIS
    33022 MOSENDE, RICA TAYAG
    33023 MOSENDE, SHENLY ROSE JATICO
    33024 MOSEROS, MARY JOY PEREZ
    33025 MOSEROS, MICHELLE ANGELA BARRERA
    33026 MOSKITO, CLAREZ CHARITY PENIZA
    33027 MOSLARES, SHERYL ANN ACEJO
    33028 MOSO, MAE
    33029 MOSO, ODA GRETCH SAMILIN
    33030 MOSOT, KRYSTEL GAY CABAHUG
    33031 MOSPA, CARMELA VILLEGAS
    33032 MOSQUEDA, ALLYN ROSE BONAYOG
    33033 MOSQUEDA, CLAURETCH BALO
    33034 MOSQUEDA, MARK JOHNELL LATOZA
    33035 MOSQUERA, APRIL ANN DOLENDO
    33036 MOSQUERA, CYBELL MARIE SUMAYA
    33037 MOSQUERA, KATHRINA JENNYFER ESPARRAGO
    33038 MOSQUERA, RONA MAE PADAGAS
    33039 MOSQUETE, CELINA CAYAGA
    33040 MOSQUITE, GLEESIE CALUNGSOD
    33041 MOSQUITER, JOY TANDINGAN
    33042 MOSQUITO, MARK MONDANO
    33043 MOSQUITO, MILTON DE PABLO
    33044 MOSTER, JESICA BALBALOSA
    33045 MOSTER, ROMARIE JOY
    33046 MOSTOLES, ERICA SARMIENTO
    33047 MOSTOLES, JOBELLE GAZO
    33048 MOSUELA, CONNIE FUA
    33049 MOSURA, INGRID ANN TAN
    33050 MOTAS, MAR REGASPI
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:663 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    33051 MOTASAM, ALMIRA CALIM
    33052 MOTEN, IRISE RECTO
    33053 MOTIN, AIMEE FAJANILAN
    33054 MOTIO, RIKKI LYNN ALIMAN
    33055 MOTOL, CHRISTIAN LOPEZ
    33056 MOTOL, CLARISSA MARIZ RODOLFO
    33057 MOTOL, MARIA CRISTINA MIRAFUENTE
    33058 MOTWA, FEBE-LEE LIBAYO
    33059 MOVILLA, RICA FLEUR IYOG
    33060 MOYA, LYN DESESTO
    33061 MOYA, MERYN LAINEL BAGUIO
    33062 MOYA, RUNDEL AYUNO
    33063 MOYA, SHARON ROSE LEDESMA
    33064 MOYA, YAOSHA MERCADO
    33065 MOYANA, JENNIFER ROSALES
    33066 MOYANO, JOMARI VICTORIO
    33067 MOYANO, JULIET DELA CRUZ
    33068 MOYANO, MARY LOUISE MAPALAD
    33069 MOZO, CHARLENE QUIAMCO
    33070 MOZO, FAU ANN MATILLA
    33071 MUARES, DALYN CARMELO
    33072 MUAÑA, FATIMA ROSE MARCAIDA
    33073 MUAÑA, JENILYN CABISO
    33074 MUAÑA, KIMVERLY GESTA
    33075 MUAÑA, LAZERIE MAE MONTIBON
    33076 MUCA, RAPHAEL CORTEZ
    33077 MUCADDAMAN, NURHAYNA HATAMAN
    33078 MUCHILLAS, SUSANNE MAY VILLEGAS
    33079 MUDA, CRESTINE JOY JABONERO
    33080 MUDOC, EDALYN MAILIM
    33081 MUECO, JEDDALYN LABARDA
    33082 MUEGA, MICHAEL LIZADA
    33083 MUEGO, JEAN CATORCE
    33084 MUELAN, JEAN ANTONETTE CLARIN
    33085 MUERONG, MICHAEL MERCADO
    33086 MUGAO, JANE NOROMOR
    33087 MUGAR, JERUEN GUBGOBAN
    33088 MUGAS, MARK ALVIN NELMIDA
    33089 MUGAT, AARON JOHN TAYO
    33090 MUGOT, BERNARD CARPIO
    33091 MUHI, MINVEROSE RAMOS
    33092 MUICO, EARL JONES GADO
    33093 MUILLO, SHEILA CAMPOS
    33094 MUIN, ASRAP JUBAIL
    33095 MUJE, JEVERT MENESES
    33096 MUJERES, MARILYN CABATAÑA
    33097 MUKADDAM, SANIDA BALBINO
    33098 MUKARAM, MARK JOSEPH VECINO
    33099 MUKAY, GAERLAN DINOLONG
    33100 MUKTADIL, KATHERINE LAHUG
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:664 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    33101 MULA, DARLENE ZAFRA
    33102 MULA, EMILIA GARZON
    33103 MULAS, ALLEN GRACE SAEL
    33104 MULAT, ANEZA DURANO
    33105 MULATO, MARK JESUS MOSTOLES
    33106 MULAWAN, LORD ARTNUEL II SUANQUE
    33107 MULAWAN, SHEILA LASAP
    33108 MULETA, KENNETH MARK DAGUNAN
    33109 MULIG, LARRY ALARAS
    33110 MULIT, MICHAEL LIMBO
    33111 MULLET, JESSECA LABANA
    33112 MULLET, KAREN HATOZA
    33113 MUNALEM, CYNTHIA MONTECILLO
    33114 MUNAR, ALMERJAN TOLORES
    33115 MUNAR, ANNIE NABOYA
    33116 MUNAR, CRISTINA SAGAYAGA
    33117 MUNAR, JENNY MAE ILOGON
    33118 MUNAR, KATHERINE ANNE SIBUL
    33119 MUNAR, VENIECE ACOSTA
    33120 MUNCADA, MYZEL MAE LAGUDAS
    33121 MUNDA, ARIEL POJAS
    33122 MUNDA, ETHEL NOCON
    33123 MUNDA, FRANCHIN PANESA
    33124 MUNDA, MAUREEN BALUYOT
    33125 MUNDALA, MICHELLE MARINAY
    33126 MUNDALA, VIA FHAYE UMALI
    33127 MUNDAS, ANALYN CANDOLE
    33128 MUNDIA, MARY CATHERINE TOLENTINO
    33129 MUNDO, CRISTINE MEA
    33130 MUNDOC, ROCHELLE NICOBESA
    33131 MUNDOG, AVEGAIL JANE TAÑO
    33132 MUNIO, JANSEN MOSTOLES
    33133 MUNONG, JULMAINA HASSAN
    33134 MUNOZ, ANJANETH GUTIERREZ
    33135 MURA, DESIREE CLAIRE
    33136 MURALLA, DARREN CUDPAYAS
    33137 MURALLA, MAE JOY ABANES
    33138 MURATA, NORLEE JANE NAMORA
    33139 MURAYAG, MA CLARISSA ALCAIDE
    33140 MURCIA, AMOR JEAN VIDAL
    33141 MURILLA, GELLI ANN PELEJO
    33142 MURILLO, ALMIRA MACASLING
    33143 MURILLO, JERICHO BARCENILLA
    33144 MURILLO, MA CECILIA BAYER
    33145 MURILLO, MARIA ELINOR MANILAG
    33146 MURILLO, RECHELLE BARCENILLA
    33147 MURILLO, REYNALDO YAÑEZ
    33148 MURILLO, VIA KIBETE
    33149 MURING, DEXIE ANN SUMATRA
    33150 MURING, FERLYN BERNALES
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:665 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    33151 MURING, JOHN RICHARD MANIAOL
    33152 MUSA, FARHANA ALIMAN
    33153 MUSA, RIZZA MAE RODRIGUEZ
    33154 MUSA, ROSADA KAPUSAN
    33155 MUSA, SAJID TEJANO
    33156 MUSICO, ALEJANDRO DUMANHUG
    33157 MUSICO, FLORDELIZA BUENAVISTA
    33158 MUSICO, GERALD ALVAREZ
    33159 MUSICO, NILDRED DAGUPLO
    33160 MUSNGI, SHEENA SESE
    33161 MUSNI, DYANARHA YAP
    33162 MUSNI, JAMAICA MARIE UBANDO
    33163 MUSNI, JENNIFER ROJAS
    33164 MUSNI, JESALYN LUAGUE
    33165 MUSNI, JUNEL SISON
    33166 MUSNI, KIRBY TRISTAN SAGANA
    33167 MUSNI, RETCHYL MANGALILI
    33168 MUSNI, REYCAR OCAMPO
    33169 MUSNIT, EUNICE ALYSSA NIDOY
    33170 MUSNIT, JUDY ANN MILITAR
    33171 MUSTACISA, MILDRED MATIC
    33172 MUSTAPA, NORIDJA KARIL
    33173 MUSTAPHA, DHEN JR ARAGON
    33174 MUSTAPHA, NOSRAH SUPIN
    33175 MUSTAZA, JESSICA PALIMA
    33176 MUSTERA, JEANETH MIRABEL
    33177 MUTIA, IRENE CAAYOHAN
    33178 MUTIA, LELANIE VIEL GUADALQUIVER
    33179 MUTIA, MARILOU LAGURA
    33180 MUTIA, MARNELIE QUIRIT
    33181 MUTUC, MARY JANE NASE
    33182 MUTUC, VANESSA ARCILLA
    33183 MUTYA, FANNY PACATANG
    33184 MUTYA, LANIE GABITO
    33185 MUTYA, MARJORIE FRIANEZA
    33186 MUYA, PRINCESS LEAH CALBIT
    33187 MUYA, RENA JOY TAPULAYAN
    33188 MUYA, REYNANTE PALMERA
    33189 MUYANO, ANNABELLE CALDA
    33190 MUYCO, BERNARD NANALE
    33191 MUYCO, CATHERINE BUCO
    33192 MUYCO, EASTER SUNDAY PAQUIT
    33193 MUYCO, KENNETH BLANCO
    33194 MUYCO, ROMELA ALBORTE
    33195 MUYOT, JAMAEKA SUGUI
    33196 MUYOT, KRISTOFFERSON LAZARO
    33197 MUZAR, JIMBOY MADELO
    33198 MUÑASQUE, KAREN JACOSALEM
    33199 MUÑASQUE, MIELAN GALO
    33200 MUÑEZ, CINDY MISOLES
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:666 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    33201 MUÑEZ, JAY SOBRETODO
    33202 MUÑEZ, KENNETH VILLASIS
    33203 MUÑEZ, MECHIEL BACANG
    33204 MUÑEZ, ROSANA NARITA
    33205 MUÑEZ, ROZEL DEMANILA
    33206 MUÑIZ, CATRINA IBARRETA
    33207 MUÑOZ, EUNICE CHESKA DE LOS SANTOS
    33208 MUÑOZ, GLESE JOANN
    33209 MUÑOZ, JANICE CANO
    33210 MUÑOZ, JEROME MARTO
    33211 MUÑOZ, JOANN PASCUA
    33212 MUÑOZ, JOEY CABULLOS
    33213 MUÑOZ, JUBETH ABELLAR
    33214 MUÑOZ, MARIA LUZ CABITING
    33215 MUÑOZ, MARIA VANESSA DOMINGO
    33216 MUÑOZ, MARJORIE CADORNA
    33217 MUÑOZ, MARK KEVIN PRINCIPE
    33218 MUÑOZ, MIRIAM BUNOS
    33219 MUÑOZ, REGINE IRIS MARQUEZ
    33220 MUÑOZ, SYNTIA ARGAÑOSA
    33221 NAADAT, EDGAR JR BALOTE
    33222 NAAG, ANGELA DELA PISA
    33223 NAAG, JAPHET GACIS
    33224 NAAG, MARICAR MACATIMPAG
    33225 NAAGAS, MARY KRISTEL CASTILLO
    33226 NAALLATAN, CHRISTOBAL
    33227 NABABLIT, RACHEL ANN VALENCIANO
    33228 NABALDE, JOHN LORENCE ABLAY
    33229 NABALTA, MARY ANN CALOBAYAN
    33230 NABANA, YUMI BUENAVENTURA
    33231 NABASCA, FRANCIS MAE BANGIBAN
    33232 NABAUNAG, APOLONIO ABUDA
    33233 NABAYRA, MYKA DOMINGO
    33234 NABBON, AIZA TUMAPANG
    33235 NABESES, KIMBERLAN MORTIZ
    33236 NABIO, CARLA MARI BALUCA
    33237 NABLUE, MARK AMBAGAN
    33238 NABO, ROSE MARIE OPENDO
    33239 NABONG, AR-JAY NAYVE
    33240 NABONG, DESSALIN LOUISE LAYUG
    33241 NABONG, ROAN DELA CRUZ
    33242 NABOR, MABINI SIMPAO
    33243 NABOTAS, ROMELL FRANCIS RITA
    33244 NABUA, CHRISTOPHER BAO-ANEN
    33245 NABUA, JHANET GLARCE
    33246 NABUNAT, GLADYS MALIWANG
    33247 NABUS, DINELYN FERNANDEZ
    33248 NACA, VON BRYANN DATA
    33249 NACANA, ANALYN PINGUL
    33250 NACAR, CATHERINE TINA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:667 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    33251 NACARIO, JERSON TONOLETE
    33252 NACARIO, MA CARMEN TABAOSARES
    33253 NACARIO, SAREANA AYRA AGUINALDO
    33254 NACASABOG, MARIA NIÑA SALVA
    33255 NACASABUG, NELSIE ZARANDONA
    33256 NACE, ARCHE REGALADO
    33257 NACE, JERIC MILLENA
    33258 NACENO, MARVIE CANALIS
    33259 NACENO, REYNALYN DARIA
    33260 NACES, DIANNE MAE AGOOT
    33261 NACHON, CONNIE AURELIO
    33262 NACILLA, TRIXIEGEN HOPE GONZALES
    33263 NACINO, JEHLENE GRACE NIETO
    33264 NACINO, JONALYN VALDEZ
    33265 NACINO, LEVINE DAVE NATIVIDAD
    33266 NACION, CATHERINE MAE PALACIO
    33267 NACION, DARWIN LACRA
    33268 NACION, JAMAICA MAY DUCO
    33269 NACION, JEANNISA RELAMPAGO
    33270 NACION, MARY JOY LORENZO
    33271 NACION, ROCELYN LOPEZ
    33272 NACION, ROSALYN BAUTISTA
    33273 NACION, RUEL HERNANDO
    33274 NACION, RYNIE BALASA
    33275 NACION, ZENIE GULAHAB
    33276 NACIONAL, ARVIN PAUL CAGUINDAGAN
    33277 NACIONAL, CATHERINE MABUHAY
    33278 NACIONAL, DONALD KIM PARREÑO
    33279 NACIONAL, ELY JERUSALEM
    33280 NACIONAL, JOHN SANTOS MONTINO
    33281 NACIONAL, MARISSA CERVANCIA
    33282 NACIONAL, NICK ALBERT HERMOSA
    33283 NACIONAL, RICARDO III GALVEZ
    33284 NACIONALES, CLARISSA MAY JACAR
    33285 NACIONALES, KRENTZ CALDERON
    33286 NACIONALES, LUTER BRENETTE ESPARTERO
    33287 NACITO, NELDA PELIN
    33288 NACLEO, GIOVANIE LATAYON
    33289 NACOR, AMIEL TAYONE
    33290 NACOR, ANDREA COLETA
    33291 NACOR, ARMANDO JR BACARRO
    33292 NACOR, GERELENE BANQUILLO
    33293 NACOR, RUBY-ANN COLETA
    33294 NACORDA, ILMA NAYRA BOBARES
    33295 NACUA, CHEREL TANIC
    33296 NACUA, JESAINT ABARQUEZ
    33297 NACUA, LOURDELYN BUTAL
    33298 NACUA, MA LOURDES TORREMUCHA
    33299 NACUA, MARI MAR GELIG
    33300 NACUA, TESSA MAISOG
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:668 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    33301 NADAL, GRACE SEGUI
    33302 NADAL, THANIE BLESS NIÑA ABRASALDO
    33303 NADAL, ZENITH MILLENA
    33304 NADANZA, HAZEL JAY VELILA
    33305 NADAO, MERCELYN SAREM
    33306 NADELA, LARA IVANAH CORILLA
    33307 NADERA, MARJORIE NOGAS
    33308 NADERA, RANDY CALO
    33309 NADIAHAN, MAUREEN BALLOGAN
    33310 NADONZA, FRANCIS ROY DAVID
    33311 NADS, MUHALNA AKUK
    33312 NADUMA, KRISTIE MAE BAGO
    33313 NADURA, NELVIN FRANCISCO
    33314 NAEL, LIEZL SANCHEZ
    33315 NAELGAS, CHESA ROVERAS
    33316 NAELGAS, GESABELLE BILLONES
    33317 NAELGAS, TESSIE ABELA
    33318 NAGA, JALILAH MAUCAN
    33319 NAGAL, DOLORES GIGANTE
    33320 NAGAL, JENERIZA DE GUZMAN
    33321 NAGALIZA, ANALYN RULONA
    33322 NAGARES, MIRAZOL GUIPE
    33323 NAGASAO, NORMAN ARIOLA
    33324 NAGDAPARAN, DAN JOSHUA MONCAY
    33325 NAGRAMPA, VENUS MARCELLANA
    33326 NAGRANA, JOEY CAMAT
    33327 NAGTALON, KENNETH ANN MARTINEZ
    33328 NAGUIB, FAIDAH BENASING
    33329 NAGUIT, ESTER TIMOG
    33330 NAGUM, KAYZEL MAE BALIMBIN
    33331 NAHIAL, MARIBEL MARTINEZ
    33332 NAHIAL, SHERWIN VIRTUDAZO
    33333 NAILON, FAITH SUICO
    33334 NAILON, RHEA CRISTEL CATADMAN
    33335 NAING, JANINE DAÑAS
    33336 NAIR, LAYLA YAP
    33337 NAJARILA, MARIA ELEZA FABILLO
    33338 NAJIAL, RONNABELLE DUSAL
    33339 NAKAN, SANDRA TAMUTULO
    33340 NAKIGO, BENELYN MAXION
    33341 NAKILA, MARIA LIGAYA AÑO
    33342 NALA, ARVEN TANDUYAN
    33343 NALAGON, JUDY-ANN DORONILA
    33344 NALAGON, MICHAEL DAVE MUCHUELAS
    33345 NALAPO, NATALIE BERNARDINO
    33346 NALASA, GRACE RAÑISES
    33347 NALAUNAN, DENECA MAE DALISAY
    33348 NALAZA, ERWIN MALLARI
    33349 NALAZA, JANNEL GURA
    33350 NALDO, PEDMY GRACE TERRE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:669 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    33351 NALDOZA, DIANA MARRIZ SILAO
    33352 NALE, MARIA KATHLEYA PALOWA
    33353 NALIM, ISNAIDA GANARUL
    33354 NALING, DONNA ARA LEYNES
    33355 NALLA, ANNA JESSICA TABUGON
    33356 NALLANO, SHARMAINE VI REGAÑON
    33357 NALLIW, JENIA ONAGON
    33358 NALLONAR, JAY ANN MIGUEL
    33359 NALOS, JERAMIE POYAOAN
    33360 NALUAN, DAWN ANGELIE INTO
    33361 NALUGON, JANICE MADEJANON
    33362 NALUGON, SHIELA MAE LEGURPA
    33363 NALUPA, CLAIRE ADNILRE IGAMA
    33364 NALUPA, JENNY LYN TINDUGAN
    33365 NALUZ, MARIA CLARIZA
    33366 NALZARO, CHARMIE TORRE
    33367 NALZARO, TRACY JAN PEDRO
    33368 NAMACPACAN, JOAN DALANANGBAYAN
    33369 NAMALATA, MINERVA PARPAN
    33370 NAMALATA, NEAMAE MUÑASQUE
    33371 NAMBATAC, JESICA GAMALO
    33372 NAMBATAC, ROMEO JR QUISQUISOL
    33373 NAMIT, HAZZEL CABAJAR
    33374 NAMIT, LOURENCE MAGSICO
    33375 NAMLA, ZENAIDA DACULAH
    33376 NAMO, ANLIJEN
    33377 NAMO, JESSICA VEGA DELA
    33378 NAMOC, VIR JOHN COMISIO
    33379 NAMOCATCAT, BRIANNE RAMOS
    33380 NAMOCATCAT, NORVINA VENTIC
    33381 NAMOCO, JAYRA MAE ENAD
    33382 NAMOCOT, ELVIE ALONZO
    33383 NAMOL, CRISTY GERALDE
    33384 NAMUCO, KEVIN CARL BAES
    33385 NAMUCO, VERNIE ARTACHO
    33386 NANA, MIKKOBIEN PONTIPEDRA
    33387 NANALI, JASON BAYAN
    33388 NANALI, JASPER BATALUNA
    33389 NANAT, MARJORIE JOY CACHO
    33390 NANCA, JOHN REY TAN
    33391 NANGGAN, ROMELYN FAREN
    33392 NANGIT, ANIE ROSE RAMBONGA
    33393 NANGLEGAN, ARVIN PAGAT
    33394 NANIT, AUDREY JUGUE
    33395 NANLABI, MERLYN JOY CORDERO
    33396 NANO, CHRISTOPHER MOISES MILAR
    33397 NANO, NICK IHA-ON
    33398 NANONG, BERNIE TEMPLANZA
    33399 NANQUIL, BRYAN BIEN MANALASTAS
    33400 NANQUIL, CZERZEL EMELIN DELA CRUZ
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:670 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    33401 NANQUIL, MAYLYNE NECESITO
    33402 NANQUIL, RIZA JOY CAMACHO
    33403 NANSON, ROSYL MUYNA
    33404 NANTES, DARLENE SAGITARIOS
    33405 NANTES, SETH-JANE VILLASTIQUE
    33406 NANTEZA, KRISTENE JOY TRILLANES
    33407 NANTIZA, DANIELLE ARCOS
    33408 NAOE, RANCE MARION ASUPAN
    33409 NAOL, JIRAHLYN LORIÑO
    33410 NAORBE, DAINA FAITH ENDOMA
    33411 NAPADAWAN, JAY-AR BATTATONG
    33412 NAPAL, MARILYN NAMOC
    33413 NAPALIT, LOIS VANJIE GARCIA
    33414 NAPALIT, NANCY ANN CAÑEDO
    33415 NAPAO, FLORDELIZ PAGANA
    33416 NAPAO, RODIZA AMORES
    33417 NAPAO, ROLIZ ANN GADIA
    33418 NAPARAN, JENNY ANN
    33419 NAPAROTA, FATIMA MARGALLO
    33420 NAPATA, MARY GRACE MIGUEL
    33421 NAPATOTAN, CHRISTIAN BERNARD EALA
    33422 NAPAY, HAZEL PALACIO
    33423 NAPE, CHARLOUIE PLAZA
    33424 NAPIGKIT, PHOEBE BEATA TORIBIO
    33425 NAPILA, KARIS JIREH SANTOS
    33426 NAPILI, ROSELLE LAMANO
    33427 NAPILI, SHARINA MAE PINEDA
    33428 NAPIRI, MARIVIC SURUIZ
    33429 NAPIRI, ROSE PASCO
    33430 NAPITAN, ANALYN VELOSO
    33431 NAPIZA, CAMILLE GRACE BASADA
    33432 NAPIZA, JONATHAN PUNZALAN
    33433 NAPIZA, MELISSA VALIENTE
    33434 NAPOLE, VANESA CEBO
    33435 NAPOLEREYES, AMOR MARCERA
    33436 NAPOLES, CHERY RIETA
    33437 NAPOLES, GIANN ASTER GABUYA
    33438 NAPOLES, IVY ROSE CUYOS
    33439 NAPOLES, JOHN LLOYD DANIELLE ESPLANADA
    33440 NAPOLES, MC ENLENN SABORNIDO
    33441 NAPOLES, MICHELLE ORIAS
    33442 NAPOLES, NORALYN NAZARENO
    33443 NAPOLES, RACHEL MARIS BARING
    33444 NAPONE, GLENDA JADMAN
    33445 NAPULI, CINDY MAE GAVINO
    33446 NAPULI, HAIRAJANE MAASIN
    33447 NAPUTO, JANE ARDETTE JAVIER
    33448 NAPUTO, VINCENT JAKE EXIM
    33449 NAQUILA, CHARITY GUTOMAN
    33450 NAQUINES, RONA ESCASINAS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:671 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    33451 NAQUITA, MARIAN GRACE ALVARADO
    33452 NAQUITQUITAN, JENNY FAIGONES
    33453 NARAG, ALONA ONDOY
    33454 NARAG, APRIL LEIGH CARREON
    33455 NARAG, DIANA MEI AGUILAR
    33456 NARAG, PABLO CAMPASUELO
    33457 NARAG, RAUL BANGAYAN
    33458 NARAG, RHEDEREE TURINGAN
    33459 NARAG, SHERTON JAMES AUSTERO
    33460 NARAG, VISITACION LANA
    33461 NARAGAS, MARK ALVIN CABILLAN
    33462 NARANJO, MARIA ALYSSA ANTONIETTE BASCOG
    33463 NARBATO, MARY ROSE FLORECE
    33464 NARBAY, MARK VINCENT ARAÑEZ
    33465 NARBONITO, ZARLEE MONCERA
    33466 NARCA, ABIGAIL SAAVEDRA
    33467 NARCA, MA LAILA MORILLO
    33468 NARCA, MARIANNE PARANE
    33469 NARCIDA, GWYNNE BUAN
    33470 NARCISO, ANNA ROSE MAPILI
    33471 NARCISO, COLINE MAE LUCIANO
    33472 NARCISO, CORINA PANGILINAN
    33473 NARCISO, CRISTY BORDAN
    33474 NARCISO, CYRENE PAJUNAR
    33475 NARCISO, GLAREZZA BERMEJO
    33476 NARCISO, JALARA CALUSA
    33477 NARCISO, JENNY FLORENDO
    33478 NARCISO, JENUS DALISAY
    33479 NARCISO, LORD JODALE LIMBAGA
    33480 NARCISO, LYNDON MORENO
    33481 NARCISO, ROMELYN WINDAM
    33482 NARDO, CRISTEL LOPEZ
    33483 NARDO, JOHN MICHAEL MALCO
    33484 NARDO, LEONCIO ALBEUS
    33485 NARES, ALVIN LOMASANG
    33486 NARES, CRISTINA GLORIANA
    33487 NARES, JOSHUA SUY
    33488 NARETO, SHEENE VILLASIS
    33489 NARIDA, RAYCA JOY NOFUENTE
    33490 NARIDO, CRISTINA NICART
    33491 NARIDO, GINALYN BARONIA
    33492 NARINAY, MARIA DELMAR ELLOSO
    33493 NARIO, JENIVEIVE MARBELLA
    33494 NARIO, MELITA GAWAT
    33495 NARITA, ROVELITO LUSDOC
    33496 NARITO, MELEJA AGUILA
    33497 NARNOLA, ALPHA CIARI MAE DUCUSIN
    33498 NARRA, JENNIE DEMIN
    33499 NARRAL, BERNA GALE NAZARETA
    33500 NARSICO, DIAN TABOCO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:672 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    33501 NARSOLES, LADY LYN MAÑIBO
    33502 NARTATEZ, ROSELLE CARAMBAS
    33503 NARTE, CARMELA SABALLA
    33504 NARTE, JOHN HILTON DEGOLACION
    33505 NARTE, MARILYN EVANGELISTA
    33506 NARTEA, JESSYRIE LLOSA
    33507 NARTEA, KERVINHEX CAMERO
    33508 NARVARTE, BEVERLY ABRAZALDO
    33509 NARVASA, ERENE PATACAY
    33510 NARVASA, JEMAIMA OCAMPO
    33511 NARVASA, MARDINAS BERNAL
    33512 NARVASA, MARY JOY SION
    33513 NARZOLES, LLOYD MIRASOL
    33514 NASA-AN, MA MELROSE DAWISAN
    33515 NASARAL, ALMASHIER HENERAL
    33516 NASATAYA, MABEL SAMARITA
    33517 NASAYAO, AMELIA REANICO
    33518 NASAYRE, PRINCESS MAE PEÑOSO
    33519 NASE, BERNADETTE PARCO
    33520 NASE, MARIA MAALA
    33521 NASIAD, NEIL CHRISTIAN MOLDE
    33522 NASIEF, HANAN ABDULAH
    33523 NASIL, MERIAM BUSSARA
    33524 NASILOAN, SWETZEL MAE TALABO
    33525 NASON, MECHELL TINGCANG
    33526 NASRODEN, NAJERAH MOHAMMAD
    33527 NASTOR, CLAUDINE RIMORIN
    33528 NATABIO, JERALD PADERAGAO
    33529 NATADA, JINALYN SAMAOPAN
    33530 NATAL, AIZEL GRANGOS
    33531 NATAL, MICHELLE MARIE ONAYAN
    33532 NATAL, NEREN MACATANGAY
    33533 NATAL, XYRILL SANCHEZ
    33534 NATALARAY, JENNIEVIVE ZARAGOSA
    33535 NATALARAY, MARY SOL SEGOVIA
    33536 NATANAUAN, KAREN AALA
    33537 NATANAUAN, KIMBERLY ANNE RAMILO
    33538 NATAYA, JASON DARAGON
    33539 NATHANGCOP, HANIRAH BANTOG
    33540 NATINO, PAUL ADRIAN ZAMORA
    33541 NATIVIDAD, ANNA CORINA ANG
    33542 NATIVIDAD, ARFRED LAMZON
    33543 NATIVIDAD, CHRISTINE LEA SARATE
    33544 NATIVIDAD, CYRUS YURONG
    33545 NATIVIDAD, DALLA RAMOS
    33546 NATIVIDAD, JENNY LLAPITAN
    33547 NATIVIDAD, JOEMAEMA GABATIN
    33548 NATIVIDAD, JOSELITO IFURONG
    33549 NATIVIDAD, JUCIP HITGANO
    33550 NATIVIDAD, KIMBERLY DALUZON
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:673 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    33551 NATIVIDAD, LEIZEL AUSTRIA
    33552 NATIVIDAD, LYN AGUILAR
    33553 NATIVIDAD, MARK ANGELO CABREROS
    33554 NATIVIDAD, MARK APOLO BAUTISTA
    33555 NATIVIDAD, MELVIN EBOL
    33556 NATIVIDAD, NESTOR DELA CRUZ
    33557 NATIVIDAD, PRINCESS ASUNCION
    33558 NATIVIDAD, RODA MAE VELASQUEZ
    33559 NATIVIDAD, RODELYN DARAUAY
    33560 NATIVIDAD, ROELYN SUGABO
    33561 NATIVIDAD, RONNEL CASIMIRO
    33562 NATIVIDAD, SHIELLA DEJAN
    33563 NATIVIDAD, VANNA JOCELY CASTILLEJOS
    33564 NATO, DOMINGO ORBITA
    33565 NATONTON, ORLANDO RITCHIE ROJALES
    33566 NATURAL, JERSON ASUNCION
    33567 NAUNGAYAN, ELISHEBA GUMAYAN
    33568 NAVA, AMIE ROSE CORDOVA
    33569 NAVA, AUBREY KIMBERLY ALGARATE
    33570 NAVA, CAMILLE JOY
    33571 NAVA, CHRISTIAN EBORDE
    33572 NAVA, JAY-R RIGOR
    33573 NAVA, JERICK QUILAPIO
    33574 NAVA, JESSIE MANGYAO
    33575 NAVA, RIA LLAMERA
    33576 NAVAJA, GERALDINE SEBUA
    33577 NAVAJA, JAN LOUISE HEREDIA
    33578 NAVAJA, PAUL ALBERT PALANAS
    33579 NAVAL, CHARINYL ROVERA
    33580 NAVAL, CHARMINE JOY TUMALIWAN
    33581 NAVAL, CLARISSA BALAUAG
    33582 NAVAL, JOHN CARLO PRADO
    33583 NAVAL, JOYCE ANN YACAP
    33584 NAVAL, KATHLEEN MAY PETALVER
    33585 NAVAL, KENNETH HINGGOSA
    33586 NAVAL, MARICEL BAYONA
    33587 NAVAL, MELANIE RIVERA
    33588 NAVALATAN, MELMAE OCLINARIA
    33589 NAVALES, AVEGAIL VIENES
    33590 NAVALES, CARLITO COMINTAN
    33591 NAVALES, EDGAR DIRELO
    33592 NAVALES, JOHN HAYMES GUADALUPE
    33593 NAVALES, MAE ANN GINO
    33594 NAVALES, MARIELLE ANNE OCHAVO
    33595 NAVALES, REYNAN JAY DE LA CRUZ
    33596 NAVALES, RHON FRANCIS CUDAL
    33597 NAVALES, RIA DEPOSITARIO
    33598 NAVALLASCA, JHEROE RICO
    33599 NAVALTA, DAISY ANN MODA
    33600 NAVALTA, JACQUELINE ELENA PERALTA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:674 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    33601 NAVALTA, JAHZEEL BELLO
    33602 NAVALTA, LOWENA CORPUZ
    33603 NAVALTA, MARK PAUL HILARIO
    33604 NAVALUNA, LYNIGRACE HERMOSA
    33605 NAVAREZ, APPLE JOY ENCINAREAL
    33606 NAVAREZ, ERWIN PRADO
    33607 NAVAREZ, KAREN BATALLA
    33608 NAVAREZ, RACHEL MIRANDA
    33609 NAVAROZA, MARLON SALAS
    33610 NAVARRA, ARDEN LUZ CAMPOS
    33611 NAVARRA, CHERIMAR GUMABAY
    33612 NAVARRA, KARL ALAYON
    33613 NAVARRA, KENNETH ALAYON
    33614 NAVARRA, MA RAMENA IGCASENZA
    33615 NAVARRA, SHARMINE LAURENIO
    33616 NAVARRETE, BEVERLY ANN ACOSTA
    33617 NAVARRETE, DIANE
    33618 NAVARRETE, MICHAEL SYLVESTER TACANG
    33619 NAVARRETE, MONICA ESTRELLA
    33620 NAVARRETE, YHLYNN JYNN TEJADA
    33621 NAVARRETTE, JAYCEL
    33622 NAVARRO, AGNES BERNAL
    33623 NAVARRO, AILEEN BUSTALINIO
    33624 NAVARRO, AIRA MARIE DIMARUCUT
    33625 NAVARRO, ARLAINNE KRIZ JALMASCO
    33626 NAVARRO, CATHY LYN MATEN
    33627 NAVARRO, CHRISTINE MARIE FRAYRE
    33628 NAVARRO, CHRISTINE MATTHEW FRAYRE
    33629 NAVARRO, DAIRENE DIMAANO
    33630 NAVARRO, DIANE FLORDELIZ
    33631 NAVARRO, ELENIDA MONTANCES
    33632 NAVARRO, ELLA MAE OLIPAS
    33633 NAVARRO, ENA KRISTINE MEDUL
    33634 NAVARRO, FRED MHEL RASONABLE
    33635 NAVARRO, GERALD CUEVILLAS
    33636 NAVARRO, GEROME CUYOS
    33637 NAVARRO, GLENN ERSEDA
    33638 NAVARRO, GLENN TABALOC
    33639 NAVARRO, HANNA JOY BATAON
    33640 NAVARRO, HAZEL JOIE ALCAIDE
    33641 NAVARRO, JANELYN AGUINID
    33642 NAVARRO, JAYBER BALANAY
    33643 NAVARRO, JESTONE PEPITO
    33644 NAVARRO, JEVELYN COLA
    33645 NAVARRO, JIA "AJIN" EGOY
    33646 NAVARRO, JOHN MAHILUM
    33647 NAVARRO, JOSEPH JR AGUILAR
    33648 NAVARRO, LESTER JAKE CERNA
    33649 NAVARRO, LORRAINE JOY CORIAS
    33650 NAVARRO, MAREE ANGELI GABRIELLE DYANGCO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:675 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    33651 NAVARRO, MARIA VANESSA JAUCIAN
    33652 NAVARRO, MARILOU MANALO
    33653 NAVARRO, MARVIN ARREOLA
    33654 NAVARRO, MARY FRANCE VIOLA
    33655 NAVARRO, MARY JANE SILVA
    33656 NAVARRO, MEJIA REGINA DE LA CRUZ
    33657 NAVARRO, MICAH ENGARAN
    33658 NAVARRO, MICHAEL PERALTA
    33659 NAVARRO, NICHOLYN HENSON
    33660 NAVARRO, NIÑA MAE PAQUIAO
    33661 NAVARRO, PRAXIA RAMIREZ
    33662 NAVARRO, RECHILDA MORALES
    33663 NAVARRO, RIZZA MAE RUSIANA
    33664 NAVARRO, RODALYN DELA CRUZ
    33665 NAVARRO, ROLIE CONCINA
    33666 NAVARRO, ROSEMARY LAYAN
    33667 NAVARRO, RYAN SASTRILLAS
    33668 NAVARRO, STARLET AMISTOSO
    33669 NAVARRO, THALIA SHANNEN NUCUM
    33670 NAVARRO, VILMA ALAMARES
    33671 NAVARRO, WENLICEL TANGLAO
    33672 NAVARROZA, CHARLENE AREVALO
    33673 NAVARROZA, KEVIN ABRANTES
    33674 NAVAS, CHARLES MELBERT SARMIENTO
    33675 NAVASCA, GARNETH ABELLANOSA
    33676 NAVASCA, JOLLY MAE NACUA
    33677 NAVASQUEZ, LIZTER JHON BOLANTE
    33678 NAVATO, RYAN MEJIA
    33679 NAVEA, MARY JOY BUENAFE
    33680 NAVELGAS, CHARLENE LAGUNDINO
    33681 NAVELGAS, COLEEN MAY NICANOR
    33682 NAVELGAS, JOHN PAUL CASTILLO
    33683 NAVERA, KRISTEL PALIMA
    33684 NAVERGAS, CHRISTIAN JAY CASTILLO
    33685 NAVEROS, CARLITO CATUSALEM
    33686 NAVESIS, CONCEPCION OAMILDA
    33687 NAVIA, JINKY MAGDATO
    33688 NAVIA, LOUIE PAJALLA
    33689 NAVIA, MA SHARLYN ARIEGO
    33690 NAVIAMOS, JAKE VALCUEBA
    33691 NAVIDA, MARK LESTER NAVARRETE
    33692 NAVIDA, MARY JOYCE FAJARDO
    33693 NAVIDAD, JEAN PAGAYANAN
    33694 NAVIDAD, MARIJOY FRANCISCO
    33695 NAVIGAR, JEIZL MAE PROVINDIDO
    33696 NAVIGAR, RECYL GUEVARRA
    33697 NAVILON, JASPER PACAMPARA
    33698 NAVOS, JESSEL ANN COMAYA
    33699 NAWAL, MONALIZA CAUP
    33700 NAWI, JEMMARIE PINEDA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:676 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    33701 NAYA, PINKYLAINE CHARMAINE AMARANTE
    33702 NAYAM-AN, REGINA MANGGAYO
    33703 NAYON, CARLO JAMES DEPILLO
    33704 NAYRE, CHRISTINE SANTOS
    33705 NAYRE, MICHELLE OSWA
    33706 NAYRE, RACHEL ATIAN
    33707 NAYVE, ALEXANDRA ACOYMO
    33708 NAYVE, JOHN KARLO GUIRIBA
    33709 NAYVE, ROD ANGELO HATID
    33710 NAYVE, ROSEMARIE TUYO
    33711 NAZ, JAY NIMO
    33712 NAZ, MARIELLE BANDONILL
    33713 NAZ, VERONICA TORIO
    33714 NAZA, OLDARITO JR MONTAÑO
    33715 NAZARENO, ANDREA MAE BRASE
    33716 NAZARENO, JAYA EPISCOPE
    33717 NAZARENO, KERVIN SENTILLAS
    33718 NAZARENO, LEONILYN TRINIDAD
    33719 NAZARENO, MA GLENDA VALLESPIN
    33720 NAZARENO, MARIA GIZELLE HERNANDEZ
    33721 NAZARENO, SIGRID HOPE ZAMORA
    33722 NAZARET, JULIE ANN ASIS
    33723 NAZARETH, EVA CHRISTINE SAN JOSE
    33724 NAZARIO, JUNALYN MARCES
    33725 NAZARIT, KEZIA JOY BEDERIO
    33726 NAÑEZ, MARA CAMILLE BALBESO
    33727 NAÑEZ, MICHELLE REFEREZA
    33728 NAÑEZ, SAIRA JOY REGIO
    33729 NAÑOZ, JEMMA MARCO
    33730 NAÑOZ, MARIA ELIZABETH ROMANO
    33731 NEBRAN, KRISTINE GELILANG
    33732 NEBRAO, JACKLYN TOLING
    33733 NEBRE, JEFFREY PAGARAGAN
    33734 NEBRE, PAMELA CONCEPCION
    33735 NEBREJA, CRISTINE JOY DE VERA
    33736 NEBREJA, KATHY MORALES
    33737 NEBRES, EDNA RINONOS
    33738 NEBRES, GERALDINE AYAG
    33739 NEBRES, IRISH JOYCE CURIT
    33740 NEBRES, JUDY ANN PAVIA
    33741 NEBRIAGA, MARJORIE TORRES
    33742 NEBRIDA, AVELINO JR MONTIAGODO
    33743 NEBRIDA, RUTH CHUA
    33744 NEBRIL, DAVE CYRIL ABONALO
    33745 NEBRIL, JENNYLYN SABADO
    33746 NECESARIO, ANTHONY CARANO-O
    33747 NECESARIO, JAMES REDITO
    33748 NECESARIO, MA RIKKA TADAY
    33749 NECESITO, AGLIPAY 13 CORNITES
    33750 NECOR, RICKSIE DIAMA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:677 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    33751 NEGADO, APRIL PELEGRINO
    33752 NEGAPATAN, IRENE DE GUZMAN
    33753 NEGAPATAN, RICKY AVENIDO
    33754 NEGRADAS, RAFAEL JR OLATAN
    33755 NEGRADAS, ROUVINN UY
    33756 NEGRETE, JUDD THOMAS ENCINARES
    33757 NEGRETE, KATRINA DAYATE
    33758 NEGRITE, HOMER TARALA
    33759 NEGRO, DARLYN VILLAMOR
    33760 NEGRO, VANESSA CACHO
    33761 NEIS, CHRISTINE JEAN RODRIGO
    33762 NEJAR, JENETTE BALARIDO
    33763 NEJUDNE, RICHELYN
    33764 NELL, ABRAHAM DIAL
    33765 NELLAS, CHERRY CESA
    33766 NELMIDA, CHERRY GAYLE CASEM
    33767 NEMENZO, JENELYN BANTOTO
    33768 NEMENZO, JEZREAL ANNE HAMLIG
    33769 NEMENZO, LIEZEL INUMERABLES
    33770 NEMEÑO, CONIE FE BALABA
    33771 NEMI, JERIC CERENO
    33772 NEMIS, SHAINA MAE PICORRO
    33773 NEOLA, JENNIFER TIPAY
    33774 NEONAL, EIRENE SILVA
    33775 NEONAL, JOANNE DOONNE TOLEDO
    33776 NEPAL, JHANEN RANTE
    33777 NEPANGUE, ROAN TANTOY
    33778 NEPISON, REYNALYN PANTOJA
    33779 NEPOMUCENO, EILLEN SANTOS
    33780 NEPOMUCENO, GABRIELLIE ROSE REMANDO
    33781 NEPOMUCENO, HELTON AVIS
    33782 NEPOMUCENO, JENNIFER GONZALES
    33783 NEPOMUCENO, JHOAN SAGUILER
    33784 NEPOMUCENO, KATRINA MAY FERNANDEZ
    33785 NEPOMUCENO, MARINES RIVERA
    33786 NEPOMUCENO, RENE JR QUIBLATIN
    33787 NEPOMUCENO, SHERLY BORROMEO
    33788 NEPONCIO, JULIE ANGELIE VILLASOR
    33789 NEQUINTO, LYZLIE GALLOGO
    33790 NEQUINTO, ROSELYN LASERNA
    33791 NERA, JEMMA PASTOR
    33792 NERAL, FE ESPERANZA RAON
    33793 NERI, ALYSSA TERO
    33794 NERI, AMELITA GALUTERA
    33795 NERI, ANABEN MARCIAL
    33796 NERI, CATHERINE LOUISE REDUCTO
    33797 NERI, CHARMAINE ASENIERO
    33798 NERI, CHERRY ANN DURA
    33799 NERI, CRIS CARLO SILVA
    33800 NERI, GLORY FE SAMOYA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:678 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    33801 NERI, JADE ADAM CYRUS LABORADA
    33802 NERI, JEFF PADIOS
    33803 NERI, JONATHAN LUMAPAC
    33804 NERI, JOY GRACE BONJOC
    33805 NERI, KRIZZEA MAE LIMORAN
    33806 NERI, LONIEL JUDE TAC-AN
    33807 NERI, MARY ANN NEBRES
    33808 NERI, MICHELLE VELASCO
    33809 NERI, NICOLE FAITH DESOMOL
    33810 NERI, ROSVIE JANE TERO
    33811 NERI, RUSSEL ANN COLECO
    33812 NERIC, CYRIL PAAT
    33813 NERIC, MYCA VILLANUEVA
    33814 NERIO, CHERRIE JANE BOTANAS
    33815 NERIZON, JESSICA DIONEDA
    33816 NERO, CARLA MAE SENENSE
    33817 NERO, ROSVEN SENENSE
    33818 NEROSA, CINDEE LOUISE CONDES
    33819 NERVAR, DONITA ZAPICO
    33820 NERVAR, LUDOFRANCE ALEX NATABIO
    33821 NERVIOL, ERIKA JANE NAVARRA
    33822 NERY, LIZA MARIE SAGUIT
    33823 NERY, RONIE MOSE
    33824 NESPEROS, HAZEL GRACE KANSI
    33825 NEUDA, JEAN DARREL GAMIT
    33826 NEVADO, ALYSSA BARTOLOME
    33827 NEVADO, JHUNEL LICUDINE
    33828 NEVADO, MARIA EDNA RAE CLUTARIO
    33829 NEVALES, JENESSA MALONZO
    33830 NEVALIZA, REYMART DALURAN
    33831 NEVARES, JEANELLE ANDAYA
    33832 NEVAREZ, CHRISTINE BUIZA
    33833 NEVERIO, NERRIE JOYS LOMEDA
    33834 NEWMAN, MARINEL LETADA
    33835 NG, JANILIN SORIANO
    33836 NG, LANY CEBLANO
    33837 NG, MARIE FE GRACIO
    33838 NGABIT, MILAGROS NALLIW
    33839 NGALIDES, AMY ANOD
    33840 NGALLAWEN, LARRY MEDRANO
    33841 NGALONGALAY, LEO JOHN CABALLERO
    33842 NGALOY, NEILVEMBER MESA
    33843 NGALOY, ZARDA KIMO
    33844 NGAMOY, RYAN CAPUSEN
    33845 NGAN-OY, JACK POLAWES
    33846 NGAN-OY, RONALYN MAYAO
    33847 NGAYA-AN, SHERLYN PIJ-HANO
    33848 NGAYAAN, FIDEL JR MAOG
    33849 NGAYAAN, FREDDIE HOGNAD
    33850 NGAYAWAN, PRAIDEI-ANNE APAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:679 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    33851 NGIDAYAN, ARNEL MALINIAS
    33852 NGINSAYAN, AILENE ALETA
    33853 NGIPOL, JESSICA CHUPLAH
    33854 NGISLAWAN, NORALYN ANNANGA
    33855 NGO, JUDY ANN CACHO
    33856 NGOHO, LEVIE GLENN APACIBLE
    33857 NGOJO, JESSEL ANN ELAH DEGRACIA
    33858 NGOSI, FEBORA NGUEPAN
    33859 NGUDA, JOMAR DONDOK
    33860 NGUJO, RUSSEL ANOR
    33861 NI-OG, LARA ANGELICA ACEBUQUE
    33862 NIALA, CRISTY MAE CATUBAG
    33863 NIAN, JADE DANIZZE ESMAEL
    33864 NIANGA, CAEL MARIE SARONA
    33865 NIANGA, CAEN GRACE SARONA
    33866 NIAR, TRISTAN SALVA
    33867 NIBREA, GENLY NASOL
    33868 NICANOR, RYAN ALMEREZ
    33869 NICART, MA LYKA MADEJA
    33870 NICASIO, AILEEN FERNANDEZ
    33871 NICASIO, AINA FERNANDEZ
    33872 NICDAO, ALLEN JEMUEL ANGELES
    33873 NICDAO, ANGELO JR DELGADO
    33874 NICDAO, CATHERINE MANUZON
    33875 NICDAO, CHRISTIAN DAVID
    33876 NICDAO, CHRISTIAN SABALA
    33877 NICDAO, DOLLY ANN MANGALINDAN
    33878 NICDAO, GENE OLIVER OLARTE
    33879 NICDAO, JAY LAWRENCE DEL ROSARIO
    33880 NICDAO, JORGE LINDOG
    33881 NICDAO, JOSHUA VERGARA
    33882 NICDAO, JUNEFAITH SERRANO
    33883 NICDAO, RICHARD DE LEON
    33884 NICER, JANNET PARREÑO
    33885 NICERIO, REGIE PERALTA
    33886 NICODEMUS, IRISH MERCADO
    33887 NICOL, ERRON FRANCISCO
    33888 NICOLAS, ABEGAIL DELA CRUZ
    33889 NICOLAS, ALEXANDRA TUGNA
    33890 NICOLAS, ARFEL IRISH JOIE AMAR
    33891 NICOLAS, BREX BRAYAN CRUTO
    33892 NICOLAS, DONNAVI IRECE
    33893 NICOLAS, ELDERICK DICEN
    33894 NICOLAS, ELLA HO
    33895 NICOLAS, ELLEN GRACE LAMUG
    33896 NICOLAS, EMMO MALANA
    33897 NICOLAS, EMMYLOU CORTEZ
    33898 NICOLAS, IAN RHAYMITCH CRUZ
    33899 NICOLAS, JEFFERSON LEDDA
    33900 NICOLAS, JEZEBELLE DELA CRUZ
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:680 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    33901 NICOLAS, JOSIE LIBORO
    33902 NICOLAS, KAREN DIOSO
    33903 NICOLAS, LEONALYN MANUEL
    33904 NICOLAS, LYKA VELASCO
    33905 NICOLAS, MA CHRISTINA REYES
    33906 NICOLAS, MARYKNOLL CLAY NORIEGA
    33907 NICOLAS, MICAELLA MANDAP
    33908 NICOLAS, MYLIENE DUGENIO
    33909 NICOLAS, NIKKI SHAINA LASCOTA
    33910 NICOLAS, RUBILYN HERNANDEZ
    33911 NICOLAS, STEPHEN JOHN SANTOS
    33912 NICOLAS, VERONICA MERABIL
    33913 NICOLAS, VIRGIELYN DELA CRUZ
    33914 NICOLAS, WENZY NICOL
    33915 NICOLETA, BRYAN MONTILLANO
    33916 NICOPIOR, SALLY MAE FELIPE
    33917 NICOR, JHON KARLO VILCHES
    33918 NICOR, VIVENCIA ALQUIZA
    33919 NICOS, MELANIE DACULA
    33920 NIDEA, MARITES SEPONTOS
    33921 NIDEA, RODIN CATCHO
    33922 NIDO, MARIA JASMINE
    33923 NIDO, WINNIE GRACE TAGULABONG
    33924 NIDOY, BRYAN MARK GABRIEL
    33925 NIEBLA, LEO RUBIO
    33926 NIEBRES, MARY FRANCE DAZA
    33927 NIEBRES, RINO CRIS JUNIOSA
    33928 NIEDO, JOSHUA ROBERT GEALOGO
    33929 NIEGO, JOSE JR EBIN
    33930 NIELES, CHARNIE SAMPIANO
    33931 NIELES, JONIFEL SABIT
    33932 NIEMBRA, ALLGENE KRHYSS SUPERIORIDAD
    33933 NIEMO, HOMER ROGIO
    33934 NIEPES, DARELL MONDANO
    33935 NIEPES, LOVELY JOY CANDILASA
    33936 NIERE, ROSE NICOLE FELISMENA
    33937 NIERE, VANESSA PELONIO
    33938 NIERON, YZABEL CABOS
    33939 NIERRA, JESSICA ARQUISOLA
    33940 NIERRAS, ANNIE ROSE MALIG-ON
    33941 NIERVA, JENALYN HERNANDEZ
    33942 NIERVES, RESHEL FRANCISCO
    33943 NIETES, GERALDINE ESCANER
    33944 NIETES, HONEY LEIGH LIGAN
    33945 NIETES, KHRISLYN JANE MARMONEJO
    33946 NIETES, LEONISA ROMULO
    33947 NIETES, TEDDY ANDRES
    33948 NIETO, JANNIE ROSE NIPAZ
    33949 NIEVA, ALEX RALPH BAISA
    33950 NIEVA, ANNABELLE INOCENTES
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:681 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    33951 NIEVA, ELIZAR VILORIA
    33952 NIEVA, REGEN SATIERA
    33953 NIEVA, ROWENA MORADILLO
    33954 NIEVAREZ, RYAN JOSEPH ADRIATICO
    33955 NIEVES, CHRISTINE SEDANO
    33956 NIEVES, EDRIAN KING ANSAY
    33957 NIEVES, PIA JOY VILLORA
    33958 NIEVES, RINALYN MUNDO
    33959 NIEVES, RONALD CABRERA
    33960 NIEZ, MARY GRACE NARANJO
    33961 NIEZ, ROGER JR FUERZAS
    33962 NIFRAS, ANNABEL TOTING
    33963 NIGPARANON, JESSIE
    33964 NILLAS, GLEN FORD OTOS
    33965 NILLO, ANGELICA BENICO
    33966 NILLO, GINEBETH BALLESTER
    33967 NILLO, MARGIE PALAROAN
    33968 NILO, JOHN JOSEPH AMPIN
    33969 NILO, MICHAEL REYES
    33970 NIM, CRISTINA OBLIOPAS
    33971 NIM, DOREEN DYANN IBAÑEZ
    33972 NIM, GERALYN PACURIB
    33973 NIMER, DESSERRE MAE ABIA
    33974 NIMER, GHELA PELARCA
    33975 NIOG, CECILLE GRACE SALVAN
    33976 NIOG, ELAINE MAY SALVAN
    33977 NIOKO, MARY CHARISSE PAREJA
    33978 NIPA, RENOLITO USARES
    33979 NIPAL, EDIMAR GUDOY
    33980 NIPAS, RUBE MUJAR
    33981 NIPAYA, APRIL ROSE ESTOLA
    33982 NIRENZO, CHESKA JANE PASCUAL
    33983 NIRO, ARGHIE JARAVATA
    33984 NIRO, MARGIE NACIS
    33985 NISNISAN, JIRAH DAVE TAMPOS
    33986 NISNISAN, MA FAITH MORALES
    33987 NISNISAN, MARIA LUELYN OBRERO
    33988 NISOLA, MHEGAN DORONILA
    33989 NISPEROS, ARCELIE ROA
    33990 NISPEROS, JENIFE CLAM
    33991 NISTAL, JANIEL LIGAN
    33992 NITARIO, MARGARETH ROSE HUNGRIANO
    33993 NITCHA, HOSANA QUIJANO
    33994 NITE, JENNY BELLE ORMITA
    33995 NITE, PAUL JOHN JR ANGELES
    33996 NITOLLANO, CRESCELDA RODELAS
    33997 NITOR, JOEY SILVESTRE
    33998 NITRO, CHRISTIAN MARK SALUDARES
    33999 NITRO, KENJE DE SAGUN
    34000 NITULLANO, RECHELLE FRANCO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:682 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    34001 NIVAL, DREXIE OCAMPO
    34002 NIVIAR, ANGELU DE GUIA
    34003 NIYO, BERNARDINA CRUZ
    34004 NIÑAL, ANGEL QUEEN UNDANG
    34005 NIÑEZ, VALINE ANNE RADO
    34006 NIÑEZA, DANA LEAH CABIGON
    34007 NIÑO, DAISY BERONGAN
    34008 NIÑO, HANNAH ANGELA GARAÑA
    34009 NIÑORA, MICHELLE ROSE LADORES
    34010 NOBLE, ANAFLOR ESPONILLA
    34011 NOBLE, FREDNEL MORENO
    34012 NOBLE, LYNETTE GUSADAN
    34013 NOBLE, MAESILLE DALEON
    34014 NOBLE, MARJORIE MAE REPATACODO
    34015 NOBLETA, CHRIST JOY ORQUIA
    34016 NOBLEZA, AURA GRACE ABALOS
    34017 NOBLEZA, CHRISA MAE CASIBO
    34018 NOBLEZA, CHRISTIAN DOMINIQUE PASTRANA
    34019 NOBLEZA, JOHN LEDESMA
    34020 NOCELO, HADASSA RUTH ENELDA
    34021 NOCHE, FELIPA CASTILLO
    34022 NOCHE, JOLINA MARIZ CABRERA
    34023 NOCHE, JULIE ANN LAWIG
    34024 NOCHE, RONNIE FABILA
    34025 NOCHE, SHEILA JANE DE CASTRO
    34026 NOCHETE, JESSAROSE MOTRIL
    34027 NOCOMORA, GINALYN DACUMA
    34028 NOCON, JAYLAN CAJAYON
    34029 NOCON, KATHLEEN ROSE ELIPSE
    34030 NOCOS, GRETTA JEAN ASINO
    34031 NOCOS, HIROSHI CHRISTIAN ESPINO
    34032 NOCOS, IGNACIO JR DEL ROSARIO
    34033 NOCOS, JANETH LANSANG
    34034 NOCULAN, NADEEN AIRA ELEJORDE
    34035 NODA, KRISTY LOVE ABALLE
    34036 NODA, MARCO PAULO RADANA
    34037 NODADO, ANNA MARIE SARGENTO
    34038 NODADO, ELISHA MAY GOMEZ
    34039 NODADO, JOHN MICHAEL YAP
    34040 NODADO, MARY GRACE DONTON
    34041 NODALO, KAREN JOY SERENADO
    34042 NODALO, MARIA LUZ NAPITAN
    34043 NOE, JASON FEOLOG
    34044 NOFIES, CLARIZZA JOY SENADJAN
    34045 NOGAL, MARIAN KARREN MUAÑA
    34046 NOGALIZA, JUSTINE LOU CORONADO
    34047 NOGALIZA, MARJORIE
    34048 NOGAS, EMILY CAÑAS
    34049 NOGODULA, SHELLA MAE ROY
    34050 NOGUERA, ANALYN ASTRERO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:683 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    34051 NOGUERA, CAMILLE SUNGLAO
    34052 NOGUERAS, CANDY
    34053 NOHAY, JAN FELIX AGUILAR
    34054 NOJALDA, RONA EGUICO
    34055 NOJOR, SHARMAINE TAÑON
    34056 NOLASCO, AGCELIN OMELA
    34057 NOLASCO, ANGELA ABAJAS
    34058 NOLASCO, CLYDE ERICSON HERNANDEZ
    34059 NOLASCO, JOEDEL NUEVA
    34060 NOLASCO, JOLLYNA KATE MELODIA
    34061 NOLASCO, LESLIE ANNE LIMSA
    34062 NOLASCO, MARY JOYCE BUENAFLOR
    34063 NOLASCO, STARLET LAUSA
    34064 NOLEAL, JERICK LLABANES
    34065 NOLIDO, KARL ATAWAN
    34066 NOLLA, ANGELICA MONTEVEROS
    34067 NOLLEDO, FRANCIS VILLAREAL
    34068 NOLLIDO, JOHN ERIC AGUILAR
    34069 NOLONG, JANNAH LOU JAVIER
    34070 NOMA, JAYVEE OLIVO
    34071 NOMAR, MONETA CASTILLO
    34072 NOMBRADO, SHANNON LYN LUGNASIN
    34073 NOMBRE, ETHEL ARAÑEZ
    34074 NOMUS, QUENNIE HOPE ABENIDO
    34075 NOMUS, ROSEMARIE PRANIAL
    34076 NON, CLAIRE FRIAS
    34077 NON, JENNY CAPANZANA
    34078 NON, MAYIEL BAJARO
    34079 NONALE, RYAN OLI
    34080 NONESA, HAMILA LOVE BETOYA
    34081 NONGUI, PAMELA FAJARDO
    34082 NONO, ELVIE TAGABUEN
    34083 NONO, NOELLE MAY LEGUA
    34084 NONO, VIRGILIO JR REYES
    34085 NONOG, JULIE ANN MAPULA
    34086 NONONG, WELMA RIVAS
    34087 NOOL, JONATHAN TANGONAN
    34088 NOOL, KRISTINE RAMOS
    34089 NOOL, MARIA MILAGROS FERNANDEZ
    34090 NOPAL, KINET MARCK PIAMONTE
    34091 NOPRE, MARYLYN NUARIN
    34092 NOQUERA, RONALYN BUSTILLO
    34093 NOQUEZ, DEKCY SUNICO
    34094 NOQUIAL, VICENTE III ZALDIVAR
    34095 NOR, EBRAHIM MONTERA
    34096 NORAB, ELIAS JR GEMINO
    34097 NORBE, MELANIE SUAYBAGUIO
    34098 NORCIO, JOAQUIN DOLIM
    34099 NORCIO, LORENO PANGANIBAN
    34100 NORCIO, LOVELY CASIO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:684 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    34101 NORELLA, BERNALYN SOBIATE
    34102 NORMAN, HACENS SAPALONG
    34103 NOROMBABA, AIMEE CLARICE DANGCO
    34104 NOROMBABA, MARIA LYN MENGULLO
    34105 NOROÑA, NOEME LABRO
    34106 NORQUIA, DYNA ATAY
    34107 NORTEZ, CHEZELLE JANE DELA CRUZ
    34108 NORTEZ, EDGAR ALLAN RUTAQUIO
    34109 NORTEZ, IAN KIRBY BANTILLAN
    34110 NOSARIA, MARCHILYN CARCEDO
    34111 NOSCAL, MA VHEA MENDOZA
    34112 NOSDO, MAE ANANIA
    34113 NOSOTROS, ANTHONY BRYLL ELNAS
    34114 NOSTRATIS, MAY ANN GUMIRAN
    34115 NOTA, CHARMAINE REGIDOR
    34116 NOTA, CLARENCE MAE GUADALQUIVER
    34117 NOTA, MARICAR ROLDAN
    34118 NOTARIO, JAISA SALAZAR
    34119 NOTARTE, GEMMA YUSON
    34120 NOTARTE, JONAS MERCADER
    34121 NOTARTE, KARA JOYCE ESQUILLO
    34122 NOTARTE, LEA VALDEZ
    34123 NOVA, CHRISTOPHER REJUSO
    34124 NOVABOS, GIDEELYN SEVILLA
    34125 NOVAL, FERNANDO JR MAHINAY
    34126 NOVAL, GREGG MICHAEL SERINO
    34127 NOVAL, JESA MAY SARSOZA
    34128 NOVAL, RAOUL JR SARENTO
    34129 NOVELA, JESSICA MOMPERO
    34130 NOVELO, LORLIE MIZAL
    34131 NOVENCIDO, ALVIN AGONOY
    34132 NOVENO, ANGELICA DELA RAMA
    34133 NOVENO, JEVIELYN BERNALES
    34134 NOVENO, PINKY BONHART
    34135 NOVERAS, CARLO VELASCO
    34136 NOVERO, DONA IDULOG
    34137 NOVIA, JEISYN ALQUINO
    34138 NOVICIO, ELSA COMIA
    34139 NOVICIO, IMEE ZABAZA
    34140 NOVILLA, ELMER JR BANGALAO
    34141 NOYA, NELMAE
    34142 NOYNAY, ANGELICA CONTAWE
    34143 NUADA, ANGELICA NAMIA
    34144 NUADA, JOJO LITA
    34145 NUAL, RENCY TIABA
    34146 NUCAL, JOE-ANN NAGRANA
    34147 NUCASA, JHOANNA WAYNE MINA
    34148 NUCOS, RYAN ARELLA
    34149 NUDALO, GERAMIE SONORON
    34150 NUDALO, GLADYS MINO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:685 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    34151 NUDALO, JOANN PASTOLERO
    34152 NUDALO, MC STEVENSON GUTIERREZ
    34153 NUDALO, RESIANE GONZAGA
    34154 NUDO, ANA MARY MONTIANO
    34155 NUDO, MARK ANTHONY FALCON
    34156 NUDQUE, FRANK JR VELOS
    34157 NUELAN, NIÑO MACANDOG
    34158 NUELES, RHEA PERDON
    34159 NUENAY, CRISTINE BALDESTAMON
    34160 NUER, GRACELLE MAY OSMA
    34161 NUERA, MARY JONA SANCHEZ
    34162 NUESCA, DOREEN JANE LAMBOT
    34163 NUESCA, JESERENE JOYCE HERNANDEZ
    34164 NUESTRO, G-MYCA ROSE MIRANO
    34165 NUESTRO, REGINA GLORIA PACINOS
    34166 NUEVA, CHRISTINE JOY OBIAS
    34167 NUEVA, DHERRYL JHOY
    34168 NUEVA, JOCELYN IBAÑEZ
    34169 NUEVA, RETCHIE ANN LARCEÑA
    34170 NUEVA, SARAIAH ALEXANDREA ESTROSAS
    34171 NUEVA ESPAÑA, MAE AMOR LAULITA
    34172 NUEVAESPAÑA, CHRISTIAN JOY MUEDA
    34173 NUEVE, MARIA LOYSA-BEL FERNANDEZ
    34174 NUEVO, JOLI ANN FLORENDO
    34175 NUEVO, JOMALYN JAMERO
    34176 NUEVO, JUVY OCSAN
    34177 NUEVO, MYNICA DULAY
    34178 NUEVO, RUBEN YANGO
    34179 NUEZ, CONNIE ALONSAGAY
    34180 NUEZ, DOMINADOR JR HERNANDEZ
    34181 NUGUID, ELEAZAR BENINSIG
    34182 NUGUID, MIA CARMELA PALACPAC
    34183 NUHIN, ADELAIZA ABDULLA
    34184 NUICA, MELOGENE RODRIGUEZ
    34185 NUL, MONTASER SALENDAB
    34186 NULADA, MARY LI ROMANO
    34187 NULLA, MAE ABENASA
    34188 NULLAGA, RYZEL SERDEÑA
    34189 NULUD, MA EDITHA QUITO
    34190 NUMBANAL, RIBINIA PUDAO
    34191 NUMOCK, JERAMAE CUBACUB
    34192 NUNAG, ALEXANDER JR OLIPAS
    34193 NUNAG, LYRA JANE SOLLEZA
    34194 NUNAG, NIÑA RICA MARIANO
    34195 NUNEZ, JONALYN DORIA
    34196 NUNGCAY, MAYALYN DAGON
    34197 NURANI, SILMA HAIRULLA
    34198 NUVAL, JERICK LOPEZ
    34199 NUVAL, JOAN BACANI
    34200 NUYAD, CORAZON LUMAYNO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:686 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    34201 NUYAD, JAY-ANN AMADAR
    34202 NUYLES, EDIVEL GALLEGO
    34203 NUYLES, GERALD NELIS
    34204 NUÑAL, APRIL ROSE DIVINAGRACIA
    34205 NUÑAL, ARVIE JADE GALIMBA
    34206 NUÑAL, JESUSA CAJES
    34207 NUÑAL, LINEI APIAG
    34208 NUÑEZ, ANNABELLE GAUFO
    34209 NUÑEZ, APPLE LORENZANA
    34210 NUÑEZ, ARLYN FRANCISCO
    34211 NUÑEZ, ARNEL COBRADILLA
    34212 NUÑEZ, ARVEY MARZAN
    34213 NUÑEZ, CAMILLE GAMMAD
    34214 NUÑEZ, CHARLOTTE ALTO
    34215 NUÑEZ, EDWIN AMISTAD
    34216 NUÑEZ, ERIKA MARIE ALFONSO
    34217 NUÑEZ, ESSEL ARANDIA
    34218 NUÑEZ, GLADY CATULAY
    34219 NUÑEZ, JAZPER SAMONTE
    34220 NUÑEZ, JEANRICK DEUNA
    34221 NUÑEZ, JESSA MAE ESCABAS
    34222 NUÑEZ, JOYLYN MARIE SUBALISID
    34223 NUÑEZ, KAYE GODOYO
    34224 NUÑEZ, KRISLENE PAVA
    34225 NUÑEZ, LIZA ABION
    34226 NUÑEZ, MARIA MERLINDA AMORANTO
    34227 NUÑEZ, MARK ANTHONY PASTRANA
    34228 NUÑEZ, MARY GRACE TAGUPA
    34229 NUÑEZ, MICAH DIMANARIG
    34230 NUÑEZ, NIÑA INFANTE
    34231 NUÑEZ, RHOWEL PALON
    34232 NUÑEZ, SHARON ROSE GUIANG
    34233 NUÑEZ, VANESSA FRONDA
    34234 NUÑEZA, FREYA EIRA FRANCISCO
    34235 NUÑEZA, JILLIAN SUMADSAD
    34236 NUÑEZA, MERGIE COLIPAPA

    REGISTRATION AND OATHTAKING

    Registration for the issuance of Professional Identification Card (ID) and Certificate of Registration will be from December 4 to December 8, 2017 for Elementary Level and December 11 to December 22, 2017 for Secondary Level.

    The requirements for the issuance of Certificate of Registration and Professional Identification Card (ID) are the following:

    1) Notice of Admission;
    2) duly accomplished Oath Form or Panunumpa ng Propesyonal;
    3) two pieces passport size pictures (colored with white background and complete nametag);
    4) two sets of documentary stamps;
    5) 1 piece short brown envelope.

    Successful examinees should PERSONALLY register and sign in the Roster of Registered Professionals.

    You may also register at the PRC Service Centers in Robinsons Place Manila, Robinsons Galleria, and in Clark Skills Training Center (formerly Polytechnic College, Clark, Pampanga).

    Likewise, the following campuses shall also serve as venues for initial registration from December 4 to December 15, 2017: Arellano University – College of Education in Sampaloc, Manila; University of Santo Tomas – College of Education in España, Manila; Technological Institute of the Philippines – College of Education in Quezon City; Philippine Normal University – College of Education in Manila.

    The dates and venues for the oathtaking ceremonies of the new successful examinees in the said examination WILL BE ANNOUNCED LATER, the Commission added.

    RELEASE DATE

    PRC Resolution No. 2016-1019 stated that announcement of LET results for the second exam this year shall be on Monday, November 27, 2017 or in 39 working days after the exam.

    Recent posts of reliable souce Dr. Carl Balita, the owner of leading review center for various professional exams, hinted that LET results may be released THIS WEEK. "LET us Go to MASS today aspiring TEACHERS for the next may just be THANKSGIVING." Balita also expressed his message to congratulate all the passers in advance.

    Monitor this page for the real-time updates on Teacher board exam results. Check out also the official website of PRC for more information.

    — The Summit Express

    Post Top Ad

    Post Bottom Ad