TSE_v3.1_logo_2019
  • LATEST NEWS

    O-R List of Passers LET Secondary Level September 2016 board exam

    The Professional Regulation Commission (PRC) and the Board of Professional Teacher (BPT) officially released today, November 28, 2016 the full results of teachers board exam (LET) conducted on September 25,2016 in 22 test centers nationwide.

    O-R Passers LET Secondary Level September 2016 board exam

    The BPT who gave the licensure exam is composed of Dr. Rosita L. Navarro, Chairman; Dr. Paz I. Lucido, Dr. Paraluman R. Giron and Dr. Nora M. Uy, Members.

    A total of 31,334 secondary teachers out of 92,754 examinees (33.78%) successfully passed the LET, the newly registered professional teachers!

    RELATED RESULTS

    The complete list of passers for Secondary Level is available online.

    Takers may now view on this page the alphabetical roll of passers for O to R Surnames (Secondary).

    (O-R) Roll of Successful Examinees in the LET - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016

    21587 OAFERINA, JOSHUA NICOLE GARCIA
    21588 OAGDAN, KEITH DELA REA
    21589 OAING, CARLO AMBROCIO
    21590 OAMIL, BABY LYN LEONES
    21591 OAMILDA, MEA NAVESIS
    21592 OANE, SARALYN CASIL
    21593 OARDE, JHUBERT NAS
    21594 OARGA, JAN MARCUZ MENDOZA
    21595 OASAY, KRIEZEL JANE TABUA
    21596 OBAL, EMMANUEL JR CALLEJA
    21597 OBAMOS, JEANAVEN DE JUAN
    21598 OBANDO, JERALD MANGUI
    21599 OBANDO, SHENNA MAE SATOR
    21600 OBANI, ANDREA MARIE TEJADA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:434 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    21601 OBARCO, CHANNA DE LA PEÑA
    21602 OBBAMEN, ROMAR DANAO
    21603 OBCIAL, JENY GRACE RAMIS
    21604 OBCIANA, BLESIE QUIZANA
    21605 OBCIANA, JAN-PAUL ATIENZA
    21606 OBCIANA, ROMYSOL ABESAMIS
    21607 OBDAMEN, GLENDA MAMOGAY
    21608 OBDAMEN, GLORYBEL TALUSAY
    21609 OBEDENCIO, FRANCISCO LILAN
    21610 OBEDICE, JOBERT BARCELO
    21611 OBEDIENTE, EARL GERONA
    21612 OBEDOZA, MARY DELLE MANAOIS
    21613 OBEJAS, RAYLEN ASNE
    21614 OBEJERO, DOLORES FE GAYRAMA
    21615 OBEJERO, JENIFER MARIE TORREJOS
    21616 OBEN, DONNA MANLIGAS
    21617 OBENZA, JOSEPHINE OCLAD
    21618 OBENZA, MICHAEL JO DAMASIN
    21619 OBENZA, RETCHEL PONCE
    21620 OBESO, MARYANNE EMPUERTO
    21621 OBEÑA, APRIL ROSE JAGONOB
    21622 OBEÑA, DENEE KATE ANNE LOCARIO
    21623 OBIAL, JEANNIEMAE LABARDA
    21624 OBIAL, NELMA GOMEZ
    21625 OBIAL, RIZA-ANN
    21626 OBIAL, ROY MALUBAY
    21627 OBIAR, GRETHEL JOY SANTOS
    21628 OBIAS, ARABELLE VERSOZA
    21629 OBIAS, IRMA VIOLETA
    21630 OBIAS, JONELYN PERIDO
    21631 OBIAS, OLIVIA ARTISTA
    21632 OBIASADA, MARY ROSE SALAVERIA
    21633 OBICO, JESSICA GONZALES
    21634 OBIDAS, BRANDO ABULE
    21635 OBIDAS, REZEL ABULE
    21636 OBIDOS, JONNALYN MUESCO
    21637 OBIDOZA, REGIE TUQUERO
    21638 OBIENA, RENZ BRYAN JAVINEZ
    21639 OBIETA, ROWENA TAGABAN
    21640 OBILLO, AGOT SALAZAR
    21641 OBILLO, ALLYSSA MAE OLIQUIANO
    21642 OBINA, EDMUND GABOTERO
    21643 OBINGUAR, ANGELICA NEFIEL
    21644 OBINQUE, MYKA JANE MAHUMOT
    21645 OBIÑA, MIKE ANGELO AZAÑA
    21646 OBIÑA, ROSAMERR FOLLERO
    21647 OBLEADA, MARIA CRISTINA GAMBOA
    21648 OBLEFIAS, CRISTINA ROSE RECTO
    21649 OBLEPIAS, RHAY DANTE ALCANTARA
    21650 OBLETAS, JEANETH MIRAVALLES
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:435 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    21651 OBLIANDA, MARICEL TAALA
    21652 OBLIGACION, ALVIN LABANZA
    21653 OBLIGACION, MARIFE ROSALES
    21654 OBLIGADO, MA LESLIE UY
    21655 OBLIGAR, MARY JOY BANTILLO
    21656 OBLIGAR, RHENALYN ROSE REGALA
    21657 OBNAMIA, VANESSA HUTALLA
    21658 OBNIMAGA, RELYN PALMA
    21659 OBOG, JENNIFER ALMACIN
    21660 OBONG, GRACHELLE VASQUEZ
    21661 OBONG, LEIZEL CARBONERA
    21662 OBONG, REGINE DOINOG
    21663 OBOSA, MAY-ANN SUELOS
    21664 OBOÑGEN, JEANETTE VILLARUZ
    21665 OBRA, MARK JOPHET DETROS
    21666 OBRA, ROSE ANN IBAY
    21667 OBRADOR, MARIA LOURDES SUMANGA
    21668 OBREGON, ANABELLE LABABO
    21669 OBRIQUE, JAIRUS CHRISTIAN GALLANO
    21670 OBRIQUE, MARIA THERESA MISANA
    21671 OBSIMAN, DIANA MAE MALINGHURAN
    21672 OBTIAL, LINDSAY CARANDANG
    21673 OBUNGEN, AGAPITO JR LOPEZ
    21674 OCA, FRANCIS ALBERT ALVIZ
    21675 OCADO, JUDY ANN DELA CRUZ
    21676 OCAMPO, ARLYN BOLASOC
    21677 OCAMPO, BILLY JOE SUÑAZ
    21678 OCAMPO, BRYAN JHAY BADUEL
    21679 OCAMPO, CHARITO LAYUG
    21680 OCAMPO, CHRISTIAN SUSI
    21681 OCAMPO, CRISTINE SANTOS
    21682 OCAMPO, DIANE MERCADO
    21683 OCAMPO, EDVIC VICENTE
    21684 OCAMPO, ELAINE OSIAN
    21685 OCAMPO, JASMINE PAULE
    21686 OCAMPO, JOAN PANGANIBAN
    21687 OCAMPO, JOEL VASQUEZ
    21688 OCAMPO, JOHN ALBERT GARCIA
    21689 OCAMPO, LUNA MAY TALISIC
    21690 OCAMPO, MARICRIS ABIVA
    21691 OCAMPO, MARILYN LLANO
    21692 OCAMPO, MARK ANTHONY MAMALIAS
    21693 OCAMPO, MARY JANE GIRON
    21694 OCAMPO, PAMELA DAVID
    21695 OCAMPO, PAMELA REGALA
    21696 OCAMPO, PAOLO RAY EUGENIO
    21697 OCAMPO, PATRICIA ANN LIMJUCO
    21698 OCAMPO, QUIALYN SAGUM
    21699 OCAMPO, REGINE ORINE
    21700 OCAMPO, RICHARD JEFFREY FERMIN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:436 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    21701 OCAMPO, ROLESTER MANALO
    21702 OCAMPO, STACY LYN ALAGDON
    21703 OCAN, MARY ROSE RAFANAN
    21704 OCAN, ZYRA MAE RAFANAN
    21705 OCANA, CHRISTINE JOY AVANCEÑA
    21706 OCARIZA, LEA ANN JOVENAL
    21707 OCARIZA, LIEZEL MAE DEMAYO
    21708 OCASION, ANALYN DAVIS
    21709 OCASION, MARIBEL MIRANDA
    21710 OCAY, EVA ME REAL
    21711 OCAY, JESSAGEAN REPIQUE
    21712 OCAY, JILLEAN NARVACAN
    21713 OCAY, MARIANNE MAE LAZARO
    21714 OCAYA, JACQUILINE LAVADIA
    21715 OCAÑA, JOANNA MAE EVANGELISTA
    21716 OCCEÑA, JETE AIMEE PADAYHAG
    21717 OCCEÑA, KATHLEEN LABTO
    21718 OCCEÑA, MA JUNYLYN ESCANILLAS
    21719 OCCILLADA, REA JOY MATERO
    21720 OCENAR, LORRIBELLE ROQUE
    21721 OCENAR, MA LYKA GRUESO
    21722 OCFEMIA, JUVIE
    21723 OCFEMIA, LEOBEL MALATE
    21724 OCHARAN, JARESSE TOCA
    21725 OCHAVILLO, BERN LESLEIGH ANNE JAMERO
    21726 OCHE, JUMARK YAÑEZ
    21727 OCHEA, CLEFFORD CANUMAY
    21728 OCHEDA, MARK GIL ZAPANTA
    21729 OCHENTA, ERREL BORLADO
    21730 OCHO, EDGARDO JR BATAL
    21731 OCHOA, KARL MARLOE MAULION
    21732 OCHOA, NIÑA MARIE BONDOC
    21733 OCHOA, SHIELA RUBIO
    21734 OCHOCO, ROXANNE ANG
    21735 OCHOCO, SHIRLEY CABERTO
    21736 OCINO, MARYGRACE JOLOAN
    21737 OCIONES, CLARIBEL PAPARON
    21738 OCLAMAN, JAYNALREY GUINOSAD
    21739 OCLARIT, ASHLEY PASCUAL
    21740 OCLARIT, KAREEN ARROYO
    21741 OCLARIT, MARIFE MINDANGIN
    21742 OCLINARIA, RICA MAY BARBOSA
    21743 OCO, AL MARIE JOY FAJARDO
    21744 OCO, MARBEN AREVALO
    21745 OCO, MAY ANN MORALES
    21746 OCOL, DIVINA ABRASADO
    21747 OCOL, LADYLYN DUMLAO
    21748 OCON, CHARISA LOU BAUTISTA
    21749 OCON, GEBB MANRIV LASALA
    21750 OCON, LAICA ANN MORALES
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:437 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    21751 OCON, MARY ANTOINETTE BORROMEO
    21752 OCONER, SHEILA MARIE PADILLA
    21753 OCONG, MANNY BALANTINO
    21754 OCSING, KRISTINA CASSANDRA CANTORNA
    21755 OCSIT, TERESITA HERNANDEZ
    21756 OCTA, BEATRICE MASLOG
    21757 OCTA, JERIN BECHACHINO
    21758 OCTAVIANO, EDIE AIMEE CHAVEZ
    21759 OCTAVIO, REMUEL TUBID
    21760 OCTAVO, SANTIAGO FAYTONE
    21761 OCTOMAN, MICHELLE ALMODOVAR
    21762 OCULAR, RUBY ANN MARIE
    21763 OCULARES, JERIEL AYOPAN
    21764 OCULARES, WENDY ANNE TORILLO
    21765 OCUPAN, JASHMIN BONZO
    21766 ODAL, HANNEY JOY DAGTING
    21767 ODAN, DULCE AMOR CATRIZ
    21768 ODERO, DARRYL GAIL FERRER
    21769 ODIADA, MA WEROSS PELINGON
    21770 ODIADA, RECHELLE JANINE NALICA
    21771 ODIAMAN, MARIE CHAR MONTEZON
    21772 ODILAO, SHEENA GABUT
    21773 ODINO, JENNIFER SAGUBAY
    21774 ODITA, REYMOND MAGALONA
    21775 ODON, CRISTY WALLIAN
    21776 ODOY, VERNALYN OCAMPO
    21777 ODOÑO, MARJORIE BAYABAY
    21778 ODOÑO, REY ROBERT CASTILLO
    21779 ODRON, JOHN HERALD SAN LUIS
    21780 ODTOJAN, IANDCOS LEGASPO
    21781 ODZONG, ZAINORAH SABAN
    21782 OFAMIN, IRISH BERDEPRADO
    21783 OFENDOREYES, MINETTE MANTOS
    21784 OFILADA, LEONIE OLIGANGA
    21785 OFQUERIA, MARY JANE LUMOGDANG
    21786 OFRACIO, MARIA OLIVIA SOLA
    21787 OFRIL, AMELTON ILUSTRISIMO
    21788 OFTANA, SHEM ALBIOR
    21789 OGABANG, JONIFE RECILLA
    21790 OGACO, MAY FLOR SORONGON
    21791 OGALESCO, ROWELL GAGAN
    21792 OGALINOLA, STEFANY DHORIE TUGAY
    21793 OGANG, SHIELA PARBA
    21794 OGANIZA, ALLISON LOUIE COSON
    21795 OGARIO, RICHELYN ABAYAN
    21796 OGARIO, RUDITA VIÑAN
    21797 OGATES, ALEXIS DANLASAN
    21798 OGATIS, RACHELLE ANN MIGUELLO
    21799 OGAÑA, CHESSA JOY MARIE HEGUIRRA
    21800 OGBAC, STEPHANE BARRERA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:438 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    21801 OGO, REMART BULLO
    21802 OGOT, JESAN MANAYA
    21803 OGOT, SHERYL SANTIAGO
    21804 OGOY, CHRISTINE MAE TAMAYO
    21805 OGOY, DANILO JR VIERNES
    21806 OGOY, JUSTIN IAN NELMIDA
    21807 OGUE, JODEMAR DE LEON
    21808 OGUIS, MARIA CRISTINA ARANETA
    21809 OHAYAS, CHARDIZA MAE BARAN
    21810 OIGA, JANNAH KAY OIGUEL
    21811 OIRADA, KRISTAL MAE AÑORA
    21812 OJA, EMMANUELITO PAPA
    21813 OJANOLA, NIÑO CANDA
    21814 OJAYAS, APRIL ROSE MEDELO
    21815 OJEDA, DELILAH PEREZ
    21816 OJEDA, MARY GRACE CABRERA
    21817 OJEDA, VANESSA MAE HERRERA
    21818 OJEL, JOSHUA PANIAMOGAN
    21819 OJILLA, FEVY MAY MASELLONES
    21820 OLAA, KRISTINE TAÑAFRANCA
    21821 OLACO, JOSEPHINE MENDOZA
    21822 OLACO, MARESON LAVILLA
    21823 OLAES, PEARLYN PAULE
    21824 OLAEZ, SHAIRA JANE LIGATON
    21825 OLAGUER, MAI NICOLE REAMON
    21826 OLAGUIR, JESSA DAIGAN
    21827 OLAIRA, ALYN CAMILLE DOCTORA
    21828 OLAIVAR, JESU NAZARI CASIMSIMAN
    21829 OLAIVAR, MERY CHRIS MAPOY
    21830 OLALO, DANIVA ROSE COMBATE
    21831 OLAN, ALDRIN PATRICK CUEVAS
    21832 OLAN, HONEY GRACE MANALO
    21833 OLAN, JOVAN CHRISTIAN
    21834 OLAN, REYNALDO BACULIO
    21835 OLANDESCA, IGENE ANDAYA
    21836 OLANDEZ, ANNA MHAR ANNE CABUNGCAG
    21837 OLANDRES, ANGELOU UGUIL
    21838 OLANDRES, RONALIZA CABRILLOS
    21839 OLANDRIA, GERVA RIENA DELA MANCE
    21840 OLANGA, VERNALYN MARZAN
    21841 OLANO, GLENN AMPER
    21842 OLANO, JUNIL HOPE MONIDO
    21843 OLAPEN, AGNES CHALONGEN MASEGMAN
    21844 OLAR, MA FLORENZ LEGASPI
    21845 OLAR, SHIERLEY QUINTO
    21846 OLARITA, GENNO SOLON
    21847 OLARTE, CHRISTIAN MARIE MAGNO
    21848 OLARTE, DARVIE ROSE MEDALLA
    21849 OLASIMAN, CHARLENE RODRIGO
    21850 OLASIMAN, PAMELA NIÑO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:439 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    21851 OLASIMAN, ROCIL TRADIO
    21852 OLASIMAN, WILBERT MEDILLO
    21853 OLASO, ALMIRA ORENDAIN
    21854 OLASO, CHARLENE BERMOY
    21855 OLAVARIO, HERMY BARNUEVO
    21856 OLAVE, JOVEL LATAG
    21857 OLAVE, MAYBELL DELOS ANGELES
    21858 OLAVIDES, APRIL ENCINAS
    21859 OLAYBAL, MARI FE MESICULA
    21860 OLAYON, MARY JOY VELEZ
    21861 OLAYRES, DINA PASIONA
    21862 OLAYRES, JESSIE BOY BUBAN
    21863 OLAÑO, ALFREDO JR CATOLOS
    21864 OLAÑO, JONAH LAUTA
    21865 OLAÑO, ROMAR DOLOR
    21866 OLBES, MARICEL SAN PEDRO
    21867 OLBINADO, BENJE GARNACE
    21868 OLEA, JOEL MARALLAG
    21869 OLEDAN, TONY MAR GLORE
    21870 OLEGARIO, ANA LEONIZA AMBION
    21871 OLEGARIO, LALAINE LAMANERO
    21872 OLEGARIO, NERLYN LAGUILLES
    21873 OLEGARIO, SHERYL RAGUINDIN
    21874 OLEIA, RICA AGUSTIN
    21875 OLENDO, JASFER CANIA
    21876 OLENDO, REJEAN CANIA
    21877 OLIAMOT, RONMAE MALAIT
    21878 OLID, NECA VANESSA OBUS
    21879 OLIGAN, JOHN DENVER BUGARIN
    21880 OLIGO, CLAIRE JUNE DAT-AY
    21881 OLIGO, JOSELDA PINDOG
    21882 OLIMBA, ARIEL TAMOSA
    21883 OLINARES, MARIANNE ADORA BALGOS
    21884 OLING, GENESIS
    21885 OLINO, MA ANGELICA DOLOM
    21886 OLIPAS, CRIS NORMAN PATACSIL
    21887 OLITA, APPLE BANTILLO
    21888 OLITOQUIT, CHRISTINE SALDITOS
    21889 OLITOQUIT, LEO DE ALDAY
    21890 OLIVA, BENJIE PACALDO
    21891 OLIVA, ED OLIVER BUENA
    21892 OLIVA, JOE DAVE CHAVENIA
    21893 OLIVA, JONALYN MORATA
    21894 OLIVA, MA JENIFFER LAGATIC
    21895 OLIVAR, ALONA JAVIER
    21896 OLIVAR, CHRISTIAN CARLOS
    21897 OLIVAR, ENRIQUE GETIO
    21898 OLIVAR, JINNY OGAHAYON
    21899 OLIVAR, JOCELYN MONDRAGON
    21900 OLIVAR, NICOLE PEARL MORONG
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:440 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    21901 OLIVAR, RAMELITO JUMAO-AS
    21902 OLIVARES, NIMERVA TOCA
    21903 OLIVAS, CARINA DEBLUIS
    21904 OLIVAS, JONEL COLITO
    21905 OLIVAS, NEMIELYN ABAD
    21906 OLIVER, CARISSA AGOSTO
    21907 OLIVER, JENNELYN SEGUERA
    21908 OLIVER, MERYL GONZAGA
    21909 OLIVERES, SHARA MAE MALALUAN
    21910 OLIVERIA, JOSIE TABULOC
    21911 OLIVERIO, NANCY ARDIDON
    21912 OLIVERON, JOHNY PANGANORON
    21913 OLIVEROS, EVA MICHELLE MENDOZA
    21914 OLIVEROS, GLADYS APDUA
    21915 OLIVEROS, JAYCEE ANN ARQUERO
    21916 OLIVEROS, KRIZTEL JOY MINGI
    21917 OLIVEROS, MAE MENDEZ
    21918 OLIVEROS, MARIA NORMELA AMANTE
    21919 OLIVEROS, RIZA NIETES
    21920 OLIVEROS, RODEL SEFULAN
    21921 OLIVEROS, RUBY MARIE VILLANUEVA
    21922 OLIVEROS, WILSON JR ABAJADO
    21923 OLLANO, TRICIA ANN PRIOLO
    21924 OLLENDA, MAYLEEN DE CHAVEZ
    21925 OLLER, JHOMMEL VILLANUEVA
    21926 OLLERES, FARIDA PRIELA
    21927 OLLERES, MYRA CABAL
    21928 OLLERO, ERLINDA DARAPIZA
    21929 OLLERO, KIRSTEEN MAE POSILERO
    21930 OLLETA, MARIA CLEOFE JIMENO
    21931 OLLETA, MITOS VARGAS
    21932 OLLIBAC, GENE GUDAYON
    21933 OLLOS, PRINCE ALJOHNROI NAGRET
    21934 OLMILLA, RACHEL FRIAS
    21935 OLMILLA, ZENIALYN AWITEN
    21936 OLMO, JAIMEE CAMILLE GLORIA
    21937 OLOFERNES, HASUREN ESTRERA
    21938 OLONGAYO, HAZEL SUPREMO
    21939 OLORES, JONAHLYN PIGUERRA
    21940 OLOROSO, LARIZA MAE DURON
    21941 OLPINDO, GEMMA VISTA
    21942 OLSIM, CYRIL JANE BENGADO
    21943 OLVIDA, CHRISEL TIBAYAN
    21944 OLVIDA, CRIS VINCENT MISTULA
    21945 OLVIDO, ANGELICA FLORES
    21946 OMAC, NOEL MARATAS
    21947 OMADLAO, KRISHA ARMAH BETH SABANAL
    21948 OMADLEY, SHEILA MAE CABALLES
    21949 OMAGAP, ELENA BOLISA
    21950 OMAGING, JOCELYN DAYAO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:441 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    21951 OMAGUING, ARSHE RINA NODA
    21952 OMAL, HARVEE JOY FABAVIER
    21953 OMALDE, LILIBETH SAMULDE
    21954 OMAMALIN, GHED MARIE GANDIONCO
    21955 OMAMBONG, JAYSAN PASINAG
    21956 OMAMBONG, JUDAN LLANDINO
    21957 OMAN, CYREL TAMAYO
    21958 OMANDAM, ROSE ANN FIEL
    21959 OMANG, JODELLE LOPERNES
    21960 OMAPAS, TRACY ELLICE SALVADOR
    21961 OMAR, BAINOT MULOG
    21962 OMAR, MARICEL OSORIO
    21963 OMAR, NORHANIPAH MALA
    21964 OMAR, ROHANIE MADID
    21965 OMAR, SITTIE NASRIFAH COLMPANG
    21966 OMAS, ROGER TAYABAN
    21967 OMAY, KATHY DIANE APAS
    21968 OMAY, NAOMI DE LOS SANTOS
    21969 OMAY, REGINE ORTIZ
    21970 OMAYAN, DANICA CARPENTERO
    21971 OMAYAN, MARY GRACE MAZO
    21972 OMAÑA, JOHN ALEXIS
    21973 OMAÑA, KENNETH MANERA
    21974 OMBAJIN, MILALUNA MENDOZA
    21975 OMBANG, KEZIAH SANCHEZ
    21976 OMBAO, MA ABBYGALE VARGAS
    21977 OMBAYAN, RHEA JOY CENTILLAS
    21978 OMBAÑA, LHENERY ESCUADRO
    21979 OMBINA, ALRUIM ONGCOL
    21980 OMBION, ROBERTO JR DE REAL
    21981 OMBOY, OBEA RIZZI BELEN
    21982 OMEGA, CHARLENE CARAMAT
    21983 OMEGA, MA CHERYL SINILONG
    21984 OMEGA, MARJORIE RUIZO
    21985 OMEGA, RODELYN
    21986 OMICTIN, MADELYN CAYLALUAD
    21987 OMILES, MICHELLE ALONDRA PADSECO
    21988 OMISOL, SHERRY ANNE CABASAG
    21989 OMNES, CHARISH MAY BIANCA JURAK
    21990 OMNOS, KENNITH MALIJODIHOS
    21991 OMO, SHAIRA MAE JIMENEZ
    21992 OMONGOS, GLEZZILE LEI GILLES
    21993 OMONGOS, RIA SALERO
    21994 OMOTO, CHRISTINE MAE HAPITAN
    21995 OMOTOY, JAY FURUGGANAN
    21996 OMPAD, DANE CLAUDETTE RODRIGO
    21997 OMPAD, NIÑA SITON
    21998 OMPAD, ROLLIE MIE CEBULAN
    21999 OMPOC, ROQUISA ABELLA
    22000 OMPOD, BETTY MAE TRILLO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:442 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    22001 ONA, JOVANNI MOSCA
    22002 ONA, KENNETH MAGCAWAS
    22003 ONATO, ARGIEL CABUNOC
    22004 ONATO, MARIDEL NABONG
    22005 ONDAP, CHEERIE ISABELLE LUGA
    22006 ONDEVILLA, XAVIER ESTEL
    22007 ONDEZ, DARYL KIM CHU
    22008 ONDIVILLA, WENDY BATALLONES
    22009 ONDO, NORHATA AYUNAN
    22010 ONDRA, RICELLE VALERIO
    22011 ONESA, ARIANNE JEAN TOLENTINO
    22012 ONG, CARMEL MATAYABAS
    22013 ONG, CHERIELYN GOROSPE
    22014 ONG, CLOUDYRAIN LAGAN
    22015 ONG, CRISTINE ANGEL ILAGAN
    22016 ONG, EMELEY ROSE TERSONA
    22017 ONG, ENRICO MIGUEL ERASMO
    22018 ONG, JAN VINCENT CHRISTERSON YOUNG
    22019 ONG, JERICK ALVAREZ
    22020 ONG, JERRYHARRA ACEDERA
    22021 ONG, KARLA REYES
    22022 ONG, MARIE CHIQUI COTIN
    22023 ONG, MARIELLE GABUYO
    22024 ONG, MARY EBUENGA
    22025 ONG, MARY ROSE MATIAS
    22026 ONG, RODILYN BACANI
    22027 ONG, RUBY ZILMAR
    22028 ONG, TIRSO LIPATA
    22029 ONG, TRISHA MAE MAGRAMO
    22030 ONGANIZA, IVY AUMAN
    22031 ONGANIZA, SHENNA MAY AZOTE
    22032 ONGAYON, JASMIN JOY NGENHAYNA
    22033 ONGCOL, KAREN BERONDO
    22034 ONGCOY, CHRISTIAN JAY DELA ROSA
    22035 ONGGONA, GIRELL JEIL TAGADIAD
    22036 ONGKINGCO, CHRISTIAN ANGELO BATUNGBACAL
    22037 ONGONION, MARLENE BEATRIZ
    22038 ONGOSE, MARJORIE ANN ROBLES
    22039 ONGQUE, AUBREY ABELA
    22040 ONGSINGCO, MARY SHERIE ADVINCULA
    22041 ONGTAUCO, MARYJANE BUCAYU
    22042 ONGUDA, KATHERINE DIOKNO
    22043 ONIA, JONALYN BALBIN
    22044 ONIA, RACHEL ANN BABERA
    22045 ONIDA, MELROSE JABONETE
    22046 ONIL, MELVI ESTOYA
    22047 ONIPA, ROVIE JAY BALANGYAO
    22048 ONITA, JUVEL CABUG-OS
    22049 ONOFRE, LETICIA CAYABYAB
    22050 ONOFRE, MARLON TALACTAC
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:443 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    22051 ONRUBIA, SHEILA MAE DOREN
    22052 ONTE, BEVERLY ANGANA
    22053 ONTE, SHIENA MARIE GALLARDO
    22054 ONTOLAN, ALGEN DINOCOT
    22055 ONTOLAN, CHASEUR LEO VANN ORDOÑO
    22056 OOI, JESUSA CALAQUIAN
    22057 OPADA, JERRY MOBERA
    22058 OPALEC, GARRY TALINGA
    22059 OPAON, HANAH YARCIA
    22060 OPDAS, SHERILINE CACAM
    22061 OPELARIO, NOVIE CYRINE PASCO
    22062 OPENARIA, MARICRIS BRIONES
    22063 OPENIANO, IVY ORPIANA
    22064 OPENIANO, JOAN AQUINDE
    22065 OPENIANO, MARJORY BABES SALVE
    22066 OPENIANO, RENALYN TANGENTE
    22067 OPERIO, CRIS BALEÑA
    22068 OPEÑA, JESSICA JOY VIRTUDAZO
    22069 OPEÑA, JULIE QUINTO
    22070 OPIAL, STEFHANNIE
    22071 OPIASA, JUVIE FORMENTERA
    22072 OPIASA, MARIA LOUIZA DE LA CALZADA
    22073 OPIDO, DORESSA CAÑETE
    22074 OPINA, CHRISTINE KATE ALBAÑA
    22075 OPINALDO, MARK LOUIE LACHICA
    22076 OPINIANO, AILEEN AYCARDO
    22077 OPINIANO, CHELSI ERICKA SURISANTOS
    22078 OPINO, JONALYN BINULAY
    22079 OPLAY, ROSELL ICUS
    22080 OPOG, ERWIN SAGUING
    22081 OPON, ARDY JUN MAHILUM
    22082 OPONE, CLYTIE MARIZ DINOPOL
    22083 OPONE, GERACEL BACO
    22084 OPONG, GOODRICH JOCSON
    22085 OPONG, MIRA GENERAL
    22086 OPORTO, FEBEJEAN RIVERA
    22087 OPORTO, ROTSEN ANGELEE MONDARES
    22088 OPRIL, JAREMINE BERNAL
    22089 OPSIMA, JACKYLYN GOMEZ
    22090 OPULENCIA, WENDY DIANE ALCABASA
    22091 OPURAN, ROCHELYN JABADAN
    22092 OQUENDO, APPLE GAY MALSIN
    22093 OQUENDO, CHARENE DAGOHOY
    22094 OQUENDO, IRENE CAPAPAS
    22095 OQUENDO, JEANDEL OLIVEROS
    22096 OQUENDO, ROMER RANGASAJO
    22097 ORACION, ELSON CALAPES
    22098 ORACION, MA CRISTINA CARPIO
    22099 ORACO, JUNAISA TARANTANTO
    22100 ORACOY, FRANCESE GENEVIEVE DUTERTE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:444 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    22101 ORAIS, HELEN DAVIN
    22102 ORAIZ, ROLINA LACSON
    22103 ORALLER, GLORY FE ORTIGUESA
    22104 ORARIO, HILARIE PAGUIO
    22105 ORASA, FRANCIS PARAÑAL
    22106 ORAYENZA, AILENE GONZALES
    22107 ORAÑA, ELAINE CUADRA
    22108 ORBASE, JAMES KENNETH MOICO
    22109 ORBASE, MYLENE OSTIA
    22110 ORBETA, DEFERSON CELLES
    22111 ORBETA, GEORGINA MATUGUINA
    22112 ORBILLO, MARY JANE CARDENAS
    22113 ORBILLO, PHAULA BIANCA PORTAS
    22114 ORBILLO, VENSON CALLA
    22115 ORBISTA, ARIANNE JADE ALZAGA
    22116 ORBISTA, MA LEONICA NERVAL
    22117 ORBISTA, SHERLYN SALAMERO
    22118 ORBITA, ARLANIE MACALE
    22119 ORBITA, MEDEN REMALLA
    22120 ORBIZO, CAROLYN DELA CRUZ
    22121 ORBOC, MA KRISTEL JUMAO-AS
    22122 ORBON, CYRIL REYES
    22123 ORCA, SHARMAINE OLINO
    22124 ORCAJADA, FROILAND BERNAS
    22125 ORCHIHON, DENVER BALIWANG
    22126 ORCILADA, JUDEX BALDERAS
    22127 ORCILLA, CHARMIE FLORES
    22128 ORCILLA, MARY JOY GUILLERA
    22129 ORCULLO, JO LEE AMPIS
    22130 ORDANSA, MICHELLE GABRIEL
    22131 ORDANZA, RHODALIE
    22132 ORDANZA, RONALENE QUEROL
    22133 ORDEJAN, RODELITO JR HYOLIM
    22134 ORDENIZA, JANICE COPIOCO
    22135 ORDES, ROSE-ANN OCAMPO
    22136 ORDIALES, MACJAY MADELA
    22137 ORDILLANO, ANNABELLE GARCIA
    22138 ORDILLANO, ARLYN PEÑARANDA
    22139 ORDINARIO, JAYSON LEYGA
    22140 ORDINARIO, VANESSA RODRIGUEZ
    22141 ORDINESA, MARY CHARISH ESPARTERO
    22142 ORDOVEZ, LORIE ANN CAPILI
    22143 ORDOÑA, CHRISTIAN JAY PADILLA
    22144 ORDOÑA, DHAINALYN RUBIN
    22145 ORDOÑA, MARLYN AGUDERA
    22146 ORDOÑA, MERLIE BALTAZAR
    22147 ORDOÑO, CHARITO DANGPA
    22148 ORDOÑO, QUENNIE JANE RAGMAC
    22149 OREDITO, MARY JOY CABILDO
    22150 OREDO, MIKEE CAJUCOM
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:445 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    22151 OREIRO, KATHLEEN JOY ERALDO
    22152 OREJAS, KRISHA ANGELA LUNA
    22153 ORENA, ARVIN JAKE ESPAÑO
    22154 ORENCIA, DAVID JAY MAGBUAL
    22155 ORENCIA, MARIA FE BANDERADA
    22156 ORENDAIN, MHARK ANTHONY GRAFIL
    22157 ORENDAIN, SHEENA LUZ SAL
    22158 ORENSE, KRISTEL MAE ARIOLA
    22159 ORESGA, MARIA JINKY BARBON
    22160 ORETA, LEONILA AGUANTA
    22161 OREZAR, J-ANN MAGBANUA
    22162 OREÑA, ALBERT MARTINEZ
    22163 ORFANEL, CHEZSKA ZYRA CASTRO
    22164 ORFANO, ALYSSA MAE LICUDAN
    22165 ORFIANO, LORELYN DAYSO
    22166 ORGAYA, JOSHUA LLOYD PAMPLONA
    22167 ORGAYA, MARVIN ALBANIA
    22168 ORGETA, REMELYN VILLAFUERTE
    22169 ORIA, JOYCE PAULA JARITO
    22170 ORIA, REYMAR CATADMAN
    22171 ORIAL, BRYAN TAMAYO
    22172 ORIBADO, DOREEN RAGASA
    22173 ORIBE, NENITA AMOR
    22174 ORIBELLO, MARY GRACE BASTON
    22175 ORIBIANA, ZYRRA APRIL PALAJE
    22176 ORIGEN, BELINDA JOLIPAS
    22177 ORIGEN, NHOVIALYN GARCIA
    22178 ORIGINAL, JISELLE HERNANDEZ
    22179 ORILLA, VENUS GONZALES
    22180 ORINE, RAQUEL ILAGAN
    22181 ORINES, KENNEALLY FELIPE
    22182 ORINES, MARY GRACE GUZMAN
    22183 ORIO, JEFFREY MACABUTAS
    22184 ORIO, LOT DELA CRUZ
    22185 ORIOL, JESCIL ANN TORIBIO
    22186 ORIOLA, MA JOYMEE LAGROSA
    22187 ORITA, EDILYN MAE ALIAS
    22188 ORIZAR, CARLOT CAMACHO
    22189 ORIZAR, CATHERINE CAMACHO
    22190 ORIÑA, MC ALLAN GAMBOA
    22191 ORLANDA, SHERMAINE CALLO
    22192 ORMIDES, RACHELLE JEAN BORNALES
    22193 ORMIDO, GRACE RIZA JOYCE ARANETA
    22194 ORMIDO, MARJORIE ODCHIGUE
    22195 ORNEDO, CRISTINE PAGLINAWAN
    22196 ORO, JEATRIN VILLARTA
    22197 ORO, LOURDES MICABALO
    22198 ORO, MARIANNE LENTIJA
    22199 OROC, LOIS VERL NAVAJA
    22200 OROCIO, RUBEN JR TIROL
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:446 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    22201 ORODIO, REYMART BAUTISTA
    22202 ORONG, JAYMAR ALECARTE
    22203 ORONGAN, DIVINA TACAN
    22204 ORONGAN, MICHEL CANALES
    22205 ORONOS, MITCHIE COMORA
    22206 OROPESA, PAMELA ALONDRA
    22207 OROPEZA, ROXANNE PANOY
    22208 OROS, CHRISTYL CEDEÑO
    22209 OROS, GEMALYN LATIBAN
    22210 OROZA, FEBIE GIANA IBAÑEZ
    22211 OROZCO, JENELYN BAGALANON
    22212 ORPILLA, KIRK KERVIN OVALO
    22213 ORPILLA, LAARNI TABASA
    22214 ORPILLA, LESTER ESLAVA
    22215 ORPILLA, LODOVECO JR ARIMAS
    22216 ORQUERO, ANGEL MAE SAPAD
    22217 ORQUILLAS, KRISNA JEAN GORRE
    22218 ORQUINA, CRISTINE ZERDA
    22219 ORSAL, JOMAR VILLENA
    22220 ORSOLINO, CHRISTIAN CASTROVERDE
    22221 ORSUA, JULIE ANN ESTERIA
    22222 ORTALEZA, JASMINE LAIN DE LEON
    22223 ORTEGA, AILEN MAVIL PATRICIO
    22224 ORTEGA, AIZA WAKIT
    22225 ORTEGA, CARISSA MARIE GARCIA
    22226 ORTEGA, ESTHER OBALES
    22227 ORTEGA, GLORELYN GARDE
    22228 ORTEGA, JAMES ALIGARBIES
    22229 ORTEGA, JEAH LORAINE CHAVEZ
    22230 ORTEGA, JHON JHEFFERSON LAGRANA
    22231 ORTEGA, JOHN CHRISTIAN CONCEPCION
    22232 ORTEGA, KRIZZIE RAPISURA
    22233 ORTEGA, LYRA MAE ANAVISO
    22234 ORTEGA, MERYL SEMILLANO
    22235 ORTEGA, RENSIE-MAE VIDAL
    22236 ORTEGA, RM ASES AZUELO
    22237 ORTEGA, RODEL BOLAÑOS
    22238 ORTEGA, RODEN BOLAÑOS
    22239 ORTEGA, ROGER LLOYD ECHAVEZ
    22240 ORTEGA, RUTH EMING
    22241 ORTEGA, SANNY JR MACATUGGAL
    22242 ORTEGA, WENDIE GARCESA
    22243 ORTEGO, ABEGAIL GABION
    22244 ORTEZA, MARITA MELEGRITO
    22245 ORTICIO, SHENA MARIE CASTILLO
    22246 ORTINERO, BERNARD MAHILUM
    22247 ORTINEZ, HERBERT BACLAY
    22248 ORTIZ, CECELLE TEMPLA
    22249 ORTIZ, CLARK JANHUEL OCHEA
    22250 ORTIZ, EDWIN DOMINIC BAJITA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:447 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    22251 ORTIZ, GERALDINE RODRIGUEZ
    22252 ORTIZ, JENNYLYN CABARRUBIAS
    22253 ORTIZ, JIMMY SAJULGA
    22254 ORTIZ, JUDY ANNE ROMERO
    22255 ORTIZ, KEITH JAMES MACAPAZ
    22256 ORTIZ, MA JEANELLA LUMIBAO
    22257 ORTIZ, MA OLIVYNE STA MARIA
    22258 ORTIZ, NOREEN ALVAREZ
    22259 ORTIZ, ROWIE BERTIZ
    22260 ORTIZ, RUEL MONTELLANO
    22261 ORTIZ, RYAN SAN MARTIN
    22262 ORTIZA, SHERRY AN NATARTE
    22263 ORTUA, CARMELA DHEL VALENCIA
    22264 ORTUA, KAREN EYRE MOSHIE DARILAY
    22265 ORTUA, MICHAEL ALLAN NARVATO
    22266 ORTUA, SARAH BELTRAN
    22267 ORUGA, MARIA CRISTINA PAZ
    22268 ORZAL, SHIELA MARIE CABANA
    22269 ORZAME, IRA CENTILLO
    22270 OSAL, ALEMARS MALUBAY
    22271 OSALLA, ANTHONY PIMENTEL
    22272 OSCURO, AL MACARARANGA
    22273 OSERRAOS, MELCHOR OPENIANO
    22274 OSIAS, MAPRILYN GALWAGAO
    22275 OSITA, PRINCESS ANN PROMEDA
    22276 OSMA, MARIFE DARIA
    22277 OSMAN, EDREX CAMPOS
    22278 OSMEÑA, VENUS SECO
    22279 OSNGAL, OYSTERLYN OSLEG
    22280 OSOP, FARHANNAH LIMPAO
    22281 OSORIO, HENIE JAVA
    22282 OSORIO, HONEY GRACE MANSALAY
    22283 OSORIO, MEYNARD FERNANDEZ
    22284 OSTAN, JAJOMAR BACARRA
    22285 OSTAN, JOANNE MAE ROGEL
    22286 OSTAN, LUCILLE PILAYRE
    22287 OSTIQUE, JOANNE MARIE CALIXTRO
    22288 OSTOL, GERLIE PAGULAYAN
    22289 OSTONAL, DAVID DIONNE TRONO
    22290 OSTRIA, MARK ANGELO LUZON
    22291 OSUMO, LIFE GABRIEL FIEL
    22292 OSUNA, ANGELA HUAB
    22293 OSUNA, MARJORIE CASTILLO
    22294 OSUNERO, ANGELO SANTIAGO
    22295 OTARA, EUNICE SEÑO
    22296 OTE, KATRINA ACTO
    22297 OTEA, RANELL NOTARTE
    22298 OTI, JOHAIRA TAMBAC
    22299 OTILLA, MAY ANN BULA
    22300 OTING, ASHLEY PACHINGEL
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:448 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    22301 OTLANG, ANILYN SININA
    22302 OTOM, JO-ANN SUMILI
    22303 OTOMAN, DAINICE ALOJAH ZAPICO
    22304 OTURA, ROSJANNE ALARCON
    22305 OUANO, BAYANI-PREVAL GELIG
    22306 OUANO, JOHN VIRGIL BEBANCO
    22307 OUANO, LIMER CHENA COSIDO
    22308 OVILLA, JOACHIM RAE CORONEL
    22309 OWANO, SHEILA MAE MARCOS
    22310 OWERA, LORRAINE ORQUIJO
    22311 OXENIOLA, ERCHEN MANALO
    22312 OXTERO, GWENNE HANNAH HAYAGAN
    22313 OYAG, EDISON ARGOSO
    22314 OYANIB, MELVIN PAGLINAWAN
    22315 OYAO, KATHERIN PEARL DIONELA
    22316 OYCO, FRANCES REZELLE JOY UNGSOD
    22317 OYO-A, GENEVA LUMAGBAS
    22318 OYSON, NICOLE NATALIE
    22319 OZARAGA, ALPHA OMEGA MICHELLE SIMBAJON
    22320 OÑATE, DAISY OLIVER
    22321 OÑATE, MARIFE ABITAN
    22322 OÑATE, SARAH MAE RODRIGUEZ
    22323 OÑATE, VANESSA ASAS
    22324 OÑES, MARGARITA SALGADO
    22325 OÑIDO, ROBERT BINONDO
    22326 PAA, CHULLA GAY ERASMO
    22327 PAA, MADELYN AGLIBUT
    22328 PAAT, JENNIFER COLOBONG
    22329 PAAT, MARK JAMES PAGULAYAN
    22330 PAAY, AVALINA BULSO
    22331 PABALAN, JEAN MAGAMAN
    22332 PABELONIA, JOANNA ATIENZA
    22333 PABILLANO, CHLAIRECE BUGTONG
    22334 PABILLO, MARY ANN NOSAL
    22335 PABILONA, ED REY FLANE NAONG
    22336 PABILONA, LUZPRESCIL GO
    22337 PABILONIA, MARI JO BERONILLA
    22338 PABILONIA, ROMER SACATINTO
    22339 PABIONA, MARK UER JOE DATILES
    22340 PABIONA, MARYFUL GRACE CELEBRIA
    22341 PABITO, MARION ELIZABETH LACUNA
    22342 PABLEO, KRISTINE VENDIOLA
    22343 PABLICO, PIA JERSEY RIVERO
    22344 PABLIO, ANNALYN CUÑADO
    22345 PABLO, CAMILLE FRANCISCO
    22346 PABLO, GLAZIE ASUNCION
    22347 PABLO, JOELIZA TORRES
    22348 PABLO, JOEMARIE TUGUINAY
    22349 PABLO, JONARD PIMENTEL
    22350 PABLO, MARIELLE LYNETTE SORIANO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:449 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    22351 PABLO, MARYJANE UMLAC
    22352 PABLO, RUBEN JR VILLANUEVA
    22353 PABLO, SHIELA MARIE CACULITAN
    22354 PABLO, VERONICA FRANCISCO
    22355 PABLO, WILMAR BAUTISTA
    22356 PABON, RAQUEL ATIENZA
    22357 PABONITA, JULIE ANN QUEBEDO
    22358 PABONTOSA, RICA GENE GARDUQUE
    22359 PABRO, JEFFREY GALUT
    22360 PABUA, RALPH SAMONTE
    22361 PABUHAYA, BON PAULO MADDAGAN
    22362 PABUNAN, NOWELEEN GOREMBALEM
    22363 PABUSTAN, CATHERINE ROSE MUSNI
    22364 PABUTOY, DEVORAH MAE GALAROZA
    22365 PACACO, CHERRY MAE AMAR
    22366 PACACO, MABEL JOY LIZA
    22367 PACACO, MARICON LIZA
    22368 PACALA, ERIC JAMES ADEZAS
    22369 PACALDO, JHONLESTER MABALI
    22370 PACALDO, MA LOURDES HAMOY
    22371 PACALDO, NATHANAEL ABAD
    22372 PACALDO, NORA RAGUIN
    22373 PACALDO, ROXAN MAGALLANES
    22374 PACANA, GERRY MEL PAGASPAS
    22375 PACANA, JUN RAYMOND TAMALLA
    22376 PACANTARRA, DEZEKIAH RODIL
    22377 PACAO, SYLVIA MALONDON
    22378 PACARDO, DARREN RAMOS
    22379 PACARDO, ROSELYN NALUIS
    22380 PACARIEM, CLARICE BARROGA
    22381 PACARIEM, JOHN JEFFERSON IBARRA
    22382 PACARO, ANA MARIE ANG
    22383 PACAS, BENJIE LUBOGAN
    22384 PACATANG, ABIGAIL BULAC
    22385 PACAYRA, JOHANN MARINEL PEREZ
    22386 PACAYRA, JOSEPH ALVARADO
    22387 PACAÑA, NIÑA MEA SUMALINOG
    22388 PACAÑOT, RUDINIE MAGLASANG
    22389 PACCALAGAN, MICAH TUMALIUAN
    22390 PACCARANGAN, GLEN REYES
    22391 PACCARANGAN, JULIE MARIE SALAVARIA
    22392 PACETE, GERLIE JOY DIANA
    22393 PACETE, JOEL JOHN SERRAN
    22394 PACETE, ROSELYN BRANDIA
    22395 PACETES, FLORA MAY QUIDPOAN
    22396 PACETES, KAREN ARINTOC
    22397 PACHECO, CHRISTINE REDONDO
    22398 PACHECO, CLAUDINE BALHON
    22399 PACHECO, DEA ALILIN
    22400 PACHECO, JENNY TRINIDAD
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:450 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    22401 PACHECO, JOANNA ROSE PACIA
    22402 PACHECO, MARIENEL VILLAROSA
    22403 PACHECO, NIÑA FATIMA TEODOSIO
    22404 PACHECO, ROVERICK ZABALA
    22405 PACHEJO, ELYZA BARUA
    22406 PACHES, APRIL BABES PAPEY
    22407 PACHES, MIA ANDREA DASMARIÑAS
    22408 PACIA, ARON ORTEGA
    22409 PACIENTE, AIZA MAE PARIS
    22410 PACIENTE, CZARINAH JOY BRAZAS
    22411 PACIENTE, JAZEL
    22412 PACIFICADOR, JAKELYN DELA SERNA
    22413 PACIFICO, JONATHAN GAQUIT
    22414 PACIFICO, TIFFANY PIANO
    22415 PACILAN, MARC IAN LANAJA
    22416 PACIO, RIZA DELA CRUZ
    22417 PACIONES, ROBERTO JR DISPO
    22418 PACIS, CINDELYN CAVAN
    22419 PACIS, NINETTE VALENCIA
    22420 PACIS, SUNSHINE FELIPE
    22421 PACIÑO, KIRK ROY YAP
    22422 PACLAR, MAY ANN SOREZO
    22423 PACLEB, JENNIFER DE GUZMAN
    22424 PACLIBAR, ANALIE ARMADA
    22425 PACLIBAR, DARYL JEAN ARANCILLO
    22426 PACLIBAR, WIA MAY NARCISO
    22427 PACNISEN, DELAILA PACLIWAN
    22428 PACON, ARMANDO JR MARTIN
    22429 PACOT, LOLITA ASUBAR
    22430 PACQUIAO, GISELLE LAGUDA
    22431 PACQUING, RONALD LOBITOS
    22432 PACRIS, JOHN BRYAN PRIMOR
    22433 PACSI, MELCHOR BADECAO
    22434 PACTAO-IN, EDNALONA MIÑOZA
    22435 PACTOR, ROBERT GANAGANAG
    22436 PACUBAS, CHAZ BYRON DE GRACIA
    22437 PACULAN, BASILIO EISMA
    22438 PACULANAN, RON ELY CARIAGA
    22439 PACULANANG, GLENN JHAY ABUEVA
    22440 PACULANANG, MARIXELLE GALVAN
    22441 PACULBA, JAYMAR CALAMBRO
    22442 PACUMIO, JAMIELEE BOBADILLA
    22443 PACUNLA, JERMINA QUILIT
    22444 PACUNLA, SUZETTE MARTINEZ
    22445 PACYADO, HANNAH PAREDES
    22446 PADA, WILLARD JEFF VILLABLANCA
    22447 PADA-ON, ALFHIL JHUN RIPALDA
    22448 PADACO, EDDIELYN PAMPANICO
    22449 PADAL, ERICKA ABLAÑA
    22450 PADAL, JANINE RONDINA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:451 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    22451 PADAO, JENNIFER BAO-IL
    22452 PADAS, GLADYS JOY DE VERA
    22453 PADASAN, NUR ALI MAGUIGUILID
    22454 PADASAS, FRELEN TRESVALLES
    22455 PADASAY, GLADESS JOY GLEYO
    22456 PADAWAN, REDEN ESPIQUE
    22457 PADAY, REYCHAEL ACHERO
    22458 PADAYAO, ALDRIN BRIZUELA
    22459 PADAYAO, KARREN MUTIA
    22460 PADAYHAG, DENA GIN PATCHO
    22461 PADAYHAG, MARITES ACLAO
    22462 PADCAYAN, KURT VINCENT NGAWIT
    22463 PADCHIG, JO VALIZA GANNABAN
    22464 PADDAYUMAN, LIZAMAE BACCAY
    22465 PADECIO, JEMELYN DUMASIS
    22466 PADEL, GENMAR LUGASAN
    22467 PADERANGA, DIONNITA DABLO
    22468 PADERNA, FRENZ JOHN ROBERTO
    22469 PADERNA, NORBERTO JR ENCABO
    22470 PADERNAL, EDMARK SANCHEZ
    22471 PADERNAL, JORALD FARILLON
    22472 PADERNAL, ROGIE ESPIA
    22473 PADERNOS, DIEGO JR ABADA
    22474 PADERO, ALLAN NACARIO
    22475 PADEROG, RIZA COREA
    22476 PADIGOS, LORRIE MAE LIMOTAN
    22477 PADILLA, APRIL RAMOS
    22478 PADILLA, DAN DICKSON MAMARIL
    22479 PADILLA, DULCE AMOR SALVIO
    22480 PADILLA, FEEVIAN OPO
    22481 PADILLA, JAMIRA SALAC
    22482 PADILLA, JHON MICHAEL DE VERA
    22483 PADILLA, JOSEPHINE CORDOVA
    22484 PADILLA, JOY MACABALI
    22485 PADILLA, JULIE GRACE NIÑEZA
    22486 PADILLA, LAARNIE RAMOS
    22487 PADILLA, LEAH MAE MAKINANO
    22488 PADILLA, MA CRYSTELLE GALINDON
    22489 PADILLA, MARY GRACE RAMOS
    22490 PADILLA, MARY JOY CUA
    22491 PADILLA, MICHELLE FERNANDEZ
    22492 PADILLA, MILL BRYAN TALIMBAY
    22493 PADILLA, ORVILLE JAN CALEJA
    22494 PADILLA, QUINN THERESE ANGELES
    22495 PADILLA, ROY JR GUTIERREZ
    22496 PADILLA, SHERWIN ROSARIO
    22497 PADILLO, JASMIN CAPIN
    22498 PADILLO, MARY CECILLE ARTIAGA
    22499 PADILLO, MARY LUCKYLYN RAPEZA
    22500 PADILLON, JAZZEL MAE REMOLLENO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:452 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    22501 PADILLON, MECHEL REYES
    22502 PADIN, ELIZAREI CASTILLO
    22503 PADIN, JILLIAN MARIE LOPEZ
    22504 PADIN, NIKKA GARCIA
    22505 PADIOS, GEMMA GONZAGA
    22506 PADIZ, MARIA CANDY CONCEPCION
    22507 PADLAN, EULA MARIE ESPELETA
    22508 PADO, DOLOROSA ULANGAR
    22509 PADO, GILBERT LAMTECSON
    22510 PADO, LUCILLE ARAIS
    22511 PADOGA, ALEONA ROMAN
    22512 PADONGA, MARJORIE KIWANG
    22513 PADOR, ROSELYN TECSON
    22514 PADRILAN, MON KARLO JUGNO
    22515 PADRINO, HELEN TERE
    22516 PADRIQUE, LYKA ARANILLO
    22517 PADRIQUE, OLI MARIE AGRAVANTE
    22518 PADRON, JENNY VI FERRER
    22519 PADTOC, FREMA GUADNA
    22520 PADUA, ALPHA PACQUING
    22521 PADUA, BRENILYN MARTES
    22522 PADUA, CARLOTH JANE CARRANZA
    22523 PADUA, JANIELLA MICHELLE RIÑON
    22524 PADUA, JOAN PANER
    22525 PADUA, JOHN CARLO
    22526 PADUA, JOHN RICHARD COLOMA
    22527 PADUA, JUDEAN JANDA
    22528 PADUA, NISA MANALO
    22529 PADUA, RACHIEL NUÑEZ
    22530 PADUA, RESTY CORTADO
    22531 PADUA, RIZEL BENITEZ
    22532 PADUA, ROMY JOHN CARLO TEVES
    22533 PADUA, RONEL GUERRERO
    22534 PADUGA, LEANIE SINTOS
    22535 PADUIT, JAMOR CABASAG
    22536 PADUIT, RODEL LAYCO
    22537 PADULIP, DOMING GLENN MADIALAN
    22538 PADURA, DANIELLE GAIL ROQUE
    22539 PAET, DEE JAY MEDINA
    22540 PAET, LEAH MADRID
    22541 PAETE, CATHERINE MACASADDU
    22542 PAEZ, AVEGAIL TEODORO
    22543 PAEZ, CHRISTINE JEAN ALINABON
    22544 PAG-ONG, KIMBERLY JOY QUILING
    22545 PAGA, JOANNA MARIE PEDLAO
    22546 PAGA, KATHREENA FRANCIS
    22547 PAGADAN, RISTY ABAYON
    22548 PAGADDUAN, TERESITA MAGGAY
    22549 PAGADDUT, ANA MARIE GUAY
    22550 PAGADILAN, SHAHANIE MAE DUMALAYAS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:453 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    22551 PAGADOR, DONNA OBEÑETA
    22552 PAGADOR, JOVELYN PABLICO
    22553 PAGADUAN, DAISY MARQUEZ
    22554 PAGADUAN, JIMIE SOMERA
    22555 PAGADUAN, MARIA AMETHYST GALVADORIS
    22556 PAGAL, JENELYN BARRA
    22557 PAGALAN, CRISTIAN JAN RIVERAL
    22558 PAGALANAN, MARY-ANNE TABING
    22559 PAGANAS, JEASH CALLORA
    22560 PAGAOA, CHRIS PAUL PATIL-AO
    22561 PAGAPONG, MARY JANE OCLARIT
    22562 PAGARA, ELVIE ESPINOSA
    22563 PAGARAN, MARILOU CAGAS
    22564 PAGARIGAN, MARGIE GADIA
    22565 PAGARIGAN, MIRASOL DUMLAO
    22566 PAGARUAN, SULAIMAN APLAHAL
    22567 PAGAT, PEARLIE MAE YADAO
    22568 PAGATPATAN, MARGERY LAYNO
    22569 PAGATPATAN, SUNSHINE BALARIO
    22570 PAGAWISAN, JOHN CARLO BANAL
    22571 PAGAY, APRIL JOY CASPE
    22572 PAGAYANAN, SHIELMA HANNAH MANTANA
    22573 PAGAYONAN, RANICA MAE
    22574 PAGBA, MYREEN LOYOLA
    22575 PAGCALIBANGAN, JAYROLL ESPINOSA
    22576 PAGCO, EMANUEL ADRIAN ABUNDO
    22577 PAGDANGANAN, GRACE BERGONIA
    22578 PAGDATO, CRYSTEL JADE CASERA
    22579 PAGDATO, MARY JOY OMALLAO
    22580 PAGDILAO, FERDINAND AALROME IV DELA CRUZ
    22581 PAGDILAO, JANICE ARCY ARENAS
    22582 PAGDONSOLAN, JELINE HIDALGO
    22583 PAGEDPED, ABRIA ASIONG
    22584 PAGELA, REDEN PASCUA
    22585 PAGGAO, JANET CASTAÑEDA
    22586 PAGHASIAN, CHARLIE SABADIO
    22587 PAGHASIAN, LOVELY JANE BANABAN
    22588 PAGHUBASAN, CRISLYN ROCHA
    22589 PAGHUBASAN, DIOSDADO CALALANG
    22590 PAGHUNASAN, MARVIN SEPRA
    22591 PAGINAG, RUSSELL JADE MINIANO
    22592 PAGKALINAWAN, LAURICE ALINSUNURIN
    22593 PAGKALIWANGAN, VENICE MAGNOLIA CAMINGAWAN
    22594 PAGLICAWAN, MA LEALYN JANE SALES
    22595 PAGLINAWAN, ALPHAVENEZA EUCOGCO
    22596 PAGLINAWAN, JOYLYN BUHISAN
    22597 PAGLINAWAN, MARIA LEONORA ABUBO
    22598 PAGLINAWAN, MARIENEL LARROSA
    22599 PAGLINAWAN, WILFREDO JR PERALTA
    22600 PAGLINGAYEN, CHEENEE ANNE HERNANDEZ
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:454 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    22601 PAGLINGAYEN, MAE ANNE CERVANTES
    22602 PAGNAMITAN, GLORIVIC ALISOSO
    22603 PAGOTAISIDRO, JOY GRACE DEMCO
    22604 PAGSIDAN, KHAZNIE SHIAHARA MOHAMADALI
    22605 PAGSOLINGAN, JOMALYN GELIDO
    22606 PAGTALUNAN, MARIA CONCEPCION ENRIQUEZ
    22607 PAGTAMA, CHARLEMAGNE MARU MELENDEZ
    22608 PAGTAN, JUDAH ATUBAN
    22609 PAGUI-EN, CARLOS DADYA-AS
    22610 PAGUIA, JAN ENRICO SANTIAGO
    22611 PAGUIA, MATT RANILLO SEROT
    22612 PAGUIGAN, HANNAH FAITH DOMINGO
    22613 PAGUILA, JAYSON ESCATRON
    22614 PAGUILA, MARIA LIZA CARONAN
    22615 PAGUINTO, ANNA MARIE TUNGOL
    22616 PAGUIO, KENO-REI RESPICIO
    22617 PAGUIO, ZAIRA KATHRINE GATCHALIAN
    22618 PAGUIRIGAN, CRISTEL CANDA
    22619 PAGUIRIGAN, ELAINE CRUZ
    22620 PAGUIRIGAN, MARY ANN MANGLANLAN
    22621 PAGULAYAN, ANALYN TALLUD
    22622 PAGULAYAN, JOSHUA AARON MERCOLESIA
    22623 PAGULAYAN, MONIQUE MALSI
    22624 PAGULAYAN, OLIVER JR YAMONGAN
    22625 PAGULONG, DANNY ANN TURIANO
    22626 PAGULONG, ESTELLA PAJIGAL
    22627 PAGUNSAN, JIREH FLORES
    22628 PAGUNTALAN, ARVEE ARIETA
    22629 PAGUNTALAN, ROSALIE BALANQUIT
    22630 PAGUNURAN, GEMIRETTE GUITTU
    22631 PAHAMOTANG, RODIZA MAE DE VEYRA
    22632 PAHANUNOT, MAUREEN PATES
    22633 PAHAYAC, NOEL JAY SUGABO
    22634 PAHIBO, KRISTIAN CAYUBE
    22635 PAHILAGMAGO, JULIE ANN AMPELOQUIO
    22636 PAHILAN, PETER CAMPOREDONDO
    22637 PAID, JAYDEE GATOC
    22638 PAILMA, KENEE WINIE BALLESTEROS
    22639 PAILONA, RONNEL DE LA CRUZ
    22640 PAIRAT, LESLIE MARIE SALAS
    22641 PAISO, RIC GERVACIO
    22642 PAISTE, JESICA GOROSPE
    22643 PAIT, ADIEL JUAN
    22644 PAITAN, MICHAEL DATA
    22645 PAITON, MA AIRAH ANGCAO
    22646 PAITON, PRINCESS EDNALOU GUANTES
    22647 PAJADAN, MARK ANTHONY ALCANTARA
    22648 PAJANUSTAN, GERLIE CARRERA
    22649 PAJARDO, MARJON MABULAY
    22650 PAJARES, DONNELLE RODRIGO PAJANUSTAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:455 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    22651 PAJARES, JANIEPER ALVAREZ
    22652 PAJARES, NORILY MENCIAS
    22653 PAJARILLAGA, KATHERINE BALUTAN
    22654 PAJARILLAGA, ROSE ANN FACTOR
    22655 PAJARILLO, AANEH SILONGAN
    22656 PAJARILLO, FRITZIE BULLOS
    22657 PAJARILLO, VENUS DE MESA
    22658 PAJARO, JYLEN BUSEL
    22659 PAJARON, REGINE PANONCIAL
    22660 PAJARON, VICAMIN JUNE ANTONIO
    22661 PAJDIO, ROLDAN LEPPE
    22662 PAJE, NIÑO PILANDE
    22663 PAJEL, JENIDA ROSE ISIDRO
    22664 PAJIMOLA, FELIX BILAR
    22665 PAJO, CHIME MARIE
    22666 PAJO, ROVELYN SIMBAJON
    22667 PAJONAR, MINETTE ALOQUINA
    22668 PAJOTAL, JULIE ANNE CASAMERO
    22669 PAJULAS, CHERRYL MAE CALUYO
    22670 PAJULAS, JENNYLYN RANO
    22671 PAKIT, JOEMAR CABALHAO
    22672 PAL, ARJUNE BAGUIO
    22673 PAL, REGAMARIE DAÑO
    22674 PAL, RONA CYNDALE TAMPUS
    22675 PALABASAN, ARLYN LISING
    22676 PALABAY, JAWO NIVAL
    22677 PALABAY, VIVIAN ROSE VELASCO
    22678 PALABRICA, MC DARYL JOY ANSIT
    22679 PALAC, FRETZEJEN VILLACIDO
    22680 PALAC, JULIA MAE BALORAN
    22681 PALAC, MARIBEL ALFONSO
    22682 PALAC, RACHELLE GALANTO
    22683 PALACA, LUCEL CAINDAY
    22684 PALACIO, ADRIAN BIL RAGANAS
    22685 PALACIO, JEFF RYAN MENDEZ
    22686 PALACIO, JOLLY ANN MABANSAG
    22687 PALACIO, JUMELYN NIÑO
    22688 PALACIO, MARIA KATRINA MORILLO
    22689 PALACIO, MARIA TRICIA OBEMIO
    22690 PALACIO, SHEENA PURISIMA
    22691 PALACIOS, JESSICA ORCIA
    22692 PALACIOS, ROSEL CUAMBOT
    22693 PALACOL, JOHN CARLO CABELA
    22694 PALACPAC, RICHARD TAMAYO
    22695 PALADAN, SHERYL LYNN SANTOS
    22696 PALADAR, BONIVIC RUBIO
    22697 PALADIN, ELLAINE CASSEY BALAGTAS
    22698 PALADO, KATHRINE JANE MENDOZA
    22699 PALAGANAS, KENNEDY MAGALONG
    22700 PALAGANAS, MICHAEL DENNIEL MENDOZA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:456 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    22701 PALAGANAS, RHEA PERALTA
    22702 PALAGTIW, JOPIE ANDALAJAO
    22703 PALAHANG, CARL OBORDO
    22704 PALAHANG, NOREEN GAY BOSITO
    22705 PALALAY, JESSICA MATTERIG
    22706 PALALON, MICHAEL FLORES
    22707 PALALON, MYROBBY BAIROY
    22708 PALAMARA, JOANA REVIDIZO
    22709 PALANCA, MICHELLE MARGARET GONZALES
    22710 PALANGDAN, RAFLIN OTINGGEY
    22711 PALANOG, NOVE RUTH FRANCISCO
    22712 PALAPAR, KIMBERLY MACARAYAN
    22713 PALAPOS, IRA MYY MACAPAZ
    22714 PALAPUS, MARY JOANNAH SORIANO
    22715 PALARCA, CINDY MAGURA
    22716 PALARCA, ELLEN JOY ALVARO
    22717 PALARIS, LUCELLE CESISTA
    22718 PALAROAN, JESSEL ANN LASAP
    22719 PALAS, JEFFREY MANALO
    22720 PALASAN, CLARY JOY TAGAYLO
    22721 PALASAN, JESSA SANCHEZ
    22722 PALASI, KAREN DAWEY
    22723 PALASI, MARGIE ANNIBAN
    22724 PALATAN, LOWIE BACUD
    22725 PALATINO, MARY GRACE ADANZA
    22726 PALATTAO, JESSICA ESTRELLA
    22727 PALATTAO, JR RIETA
    22728 PALATTAO, PRINCESS JOY RODESSA EUGENIO
    22729 PALAWAN, MONAIDA BASMALA
    22730 PALAYA, JOAN EBONITE
    22731 PALAYAR, FELDEN CANALITA
    22732 PALAYAR, IAN CHRISTOPHER DELFINO
    22733 PALAÑA, EFRAIM MISTADES
    22734 PALAÑA, KATRINA FERNANDEZ
    22735 PALCE, ESTEBAN IV BASILIA
    22736 PALCON, DENEVE EYZEN GARCIA
    22737 PALCONE, JAZZREL JUN ROJO
    22738 PALCOTILO, AMILYN MAE ROBLE
    22739 PALER, MARK DANIEL DE PAZ
    22740 PALER, SHANINE FAITH DUMAGIL
    22741 PALERMO, JERASEL RECALDE
    22742 PALERMO, JOHANNA CANTALLOPEZ
    22743 PALERMO, KENNETH ROI TORRENTO
    22744 PALERMO, LEA AMOS
    22745 PALERMO, RUSTOM ESQUIBEL
    22746 PALERO, ANALYN FAJARDO
    22747 PALERO, GENESES MAY FLORES
    22748 PALES, ARIEL VER URBANO
    22749 PALES, MAY-ANN SEBAYLOS
    22750 PALICPIC, ELLA RAE OLARTE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:457 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    22751 PALICPIC, MARRY JOY GUTIERREZ
    22752 PALICPIC, REINA PAMELA LUNAR
    22753 PALIGUMBA, MARIVIC MAYO
    22754 PALIMA, NORCHERRY SERRANO
    22755 PALINGCOD, CHIRELYN AVANCEÑA
    22756 PALINO, THERENCE BATALON
    22757 PALISOC, JESSICA ABALOS
    22758 PALISOC, JONALYN REGACHO
    22759 PALISOC, ROWENA CABUNOT
    22760 PALISOC, RUSSEL JOYCE DE GUZMAN
    22761 PALITA, BRYAN MONDRAGON
    22762 PALIVINO, JOSHUA OBLIGACION
    22763 PALLA, KIRBY SASUGOD
    22764 PALLER, LADY KRIS PIDO
    22765 PALLERA, ADRIAN CARAAN
    22766 PALLO, AMOR LABASTIDA
    22767 PALLON, MARIE ANDRE LATUMBO
    22768 PALMA, EMILIE GONO
    22769 PALMA, ERNESTO JR CANCINO
    22770 PALMA, GRACE BARRAMEDA
    22771 PALMA, JANICE GALAMAY
    22772 PALMA, JAYPE URBODA
    22773 PALMA, JOEBERT JR AMONCIO
    22774 PALMA, JOHN PAULO DEVERSO
    22775 PALMA, JOHN-ELFRED NOVIO
    22776 PALMA, JUDY ANN ODO
    22777 PALMA, MARIA KRISTINA DAGURO
    22778 PALMA, MICHELLE MAE MALUNES
    22779 PALMA, PHIL MICAH FERIA
    22780 PALMA, REINIEL CASTRO
    22781 PALMA, RODNEY DEOCAMPO
    22782 PALMA, ROMEO RELLENTE
    22783 PALMA, ROSALINDA PINO
    22784 PALMA, ROSE ANNE QUIJADA
    22785 PALMA, VERNA CIPRIANO
    22786 PALMANI, RAY ANN VALENCIA
    22787 PALMARES, CHERRY MAE LENDIO
    22788 PALMARES, IMEE PADERNAL
    22789 PALMARES, SHEILA MAE GALIDO
    22790 PALMARIA, ORLY DADIS
    22791 PALMERA, ANTHONY RIVERA
    22792 PALMERA, HONEY LYN MACAGUBANG
    22793 PALMERA, LOVIE ABAD
    22794 PALMERO, KEVIN KARDEL BERNARDINO
    22795 PALMERO, NIÑO ALQUIZAR
    22796 PALMES, JANICE DEQUIÑA
    22797 PALMES, JEAN MACAY
    22798 PALMES, JERALD OSABEL
    22799 PALMES, MARIVIC ELISTERIO
    22800 PALMES, SHERVIN TAGAY
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:458 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    22801 PALMES, THISA DOLLETE
    22802 PALMIANO, EDUARD JOSEPH DOMINGO
    22803 PALO, ALGELYN CANJA
    22804 PALO, CHARINA MAE LUNA
    22805 PALO, EMIL GONZALES
    22806 PALO, JOHN ROLLIE EVARDONE
    22807 PALO, LEONARDO MANUIT
    22808 PALO, LIEZEL ANN CURTINA
    22809 PALO, RHIA LAE
    22810 PALOCA, CARMELLA DELA CRUZ
    22811 PALOGAN, DAISY CRIS CABALDO
    22812 PALOGAN, REGINE DAMAGAN
    22813 PALOLA, ANALIZA INFANTA
    22814 PALOMA, JAN MARK PROVIDO
    22815 PALOMA, JESSE PAOLO CATACUTAN
    22816 PALOMA, JONNA VALMORES
    22817 PALOMA, ROSELYN PALADAN
    22818 PALOMADO, ARIES HABANA
    22819 PALOMAR, IRISH MAE CASUMPANG
    22820 PALOMAR, MECHELLE MAE FARINAS
    22821 PALOMAR, PORFINA LABAO
    22822 PALOMARES, JOANA JOY AMPARO
    22823 PALOMARES, VANISA GEROLA
    22824 PALOMARIA, APRIL LUNA JOY BALATAYO
    22825 PALOMINO, FORNILIA TORRALBA
    22826 PALOMO, ANGELYN MACOROL
    22827 PALOMO, CHARMAINE MANGALINAO
    22828 PALOMO, NERLMALYN BONGGAT
    22829 PALONPON, MAR SEBASTIAN BELLO
    22830 PALOPE, REGINE APILADO
    22831 PALOS, MILDRED BONIFACIO
    22832 PALOTES, RONALD PROBEDA
    22833 PALPAL, IANA CHRISTINE TERRE
    22834 PALTAO, VERGEL MARTINEZ
    22835 PALUA, FEDILYN CONSIGNA
    22836 PALUA, LEOMAR GRACE MAGBANUA
    22837 PALUGA, WILJANE NAPULI
    22838 PALUMPUNG, RADZMINA MONTER
    22839 PAMA, CARREN MAY GORDEVILLA
    22840 PAMAN, DANIEL TANGGAAN
    22841 PAMAN, JONALYN ALAVAZO
    22842 PAMAN, RENA AMELIA TANGGAAN
    22843 PAMANDANAN, GUIA PUNO
    22844 PAMANI, EDRALYN RESSURRECCION
    22845 PAMANTANGAN, MONTASER MATO
    22846 PAMARAN, APRIL LAUREN CHEW
    22847 PAMAREJOS, ROMULO REDUCA
    22848 PAMAT, MICHELLE MAGALASIN
    22849 PAMBAGO, JOHN BRIAN TOLENTINO
    22850 PAMBID, GLENN VIBAR
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:459 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    22851 PAMBID, HANNAHLEE PAGADUAN
    22852 PAMBID, JENNYVEL DOMONDON
    22853 PAMINTUAN, ABIGAIL PATIO
    22854 PAMINTUAN, ELISA NICOLAS
    22855 PAMINTUAN, JONA PELICANO
    22856 PAMINTUAN, MAYLENE VILLAMANTE
    22857 PAMINTUAN, VERONICA GARCIA
    22858 PAMISA, DANLY VEE GALARROZA
    22859 PAMITTAN, DAISY BUNAGAN
    22860 PAMITTAN, JACKELYN CUNTAPAY
    22861 PAMITTAN, JEAN-ROSE
    22862 PAMITTAN, MARIMAINE GLORIAN NISPEROS
    22863 PAMITTAN, VENANCIO JR SALADINO
    22864 PAMITTAN, VENUS JESHA ASPERA
    22865 PAMOGAS, JONNA JANE TANAMAN
    22866 PAMORCA, SHERALYNE FUERTES
    22867 PAMPARON, REY JHON
    22868 PAMPLONA, WENDY MAE GOBOY
    22869 PAMUGAS, MARY GRACE ADARO
    22870 PAMUNAG, CHARIE MAE NAMALATA
    22871 PAN, JEBBY ROSE ALMADOR
    22872 PAN, JESPER KENT ALMADOR
    22873 PAN, MICHELLE LOISE VILLEGAS
    22874 PANABANG, MARY ANN OBSEQUIO
    22875 PANADO, SUZETTE POBLETE
    22876 PANAG, JEMIMA TANUDRA
    22877 PANAGA, HONEY BEE ACORDA
    22878 PANAGSAGAN, ANGELIE
    22879 PANAGSAGAN, AUBREY GONZAGA
    22880 PANAGSAGAN, JANNINE ESCASINAS
    22881 PANAGUE, IRENE
    22882 PANAGUE, JESSRYL OBSIANA
    22883 PANAGUITON, ANNA JIEL CERBAS
    22884 PANAGUITON, JELLO LOPEZ
    22885 PANAGUITON, JOMER CENINA
    22886 PANAHON, JOVIE PARTACALAO
    22887 PANAHON, RONALDO ALVAREZ
    22888 PANALANGIN, NESLYN VILLAR
    22889 PANALIGAN, JOHN ROLD GLEY ABACA
    22890 PANALIGAN, LERI KRISTINE CHIARRA BUTOR
    22891 PANAMBAY, BAILINA IBOS
    22892 PANANDIGAN, HALIMAH ROMANGGAR
    22893 PANAO, NOVA RESTOR
    22894 PANASAN, RAYMOND HIERRO
    22895 PANASE, WELLAH GAY CAMASURA
    22896 PANCHO, ALICIA IBARRA
    22897 PANCHO, FERNANDO GONGORA
    22898 PANCHO, JOHN RAY DAMASCO
    22899 PANCHO, MELISSA ANNE MARIE ARRIOLA
    22900 PANCHO, PANIE SIMON
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:460 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    22901 PANCHO, RELEANY CUARO
    22902 PANCHO, SHEILA MICA JOY ORENCIO
    22903 PANDAAN, BIANCA CAMILLE CARASCAL
    22904 PANDAKAN, NORHAINA KANAKAN
    22905 PANDAPATAN, ALICIA DERIPUSON
    22906 PANDAPATAN, ASHMONREE LOPE
    22907 PANDATO, JOANNE SORIANO
    22908 PANDES, JECELLE BOSTON
    22909 PANDING, DURCAS RAMISO
    22910 PANDITA, REBINA MAGUID
    22911 PANEDA, SHIMELLE SALVATIERRA
    22912 PANEMDEM, MICHEL APARATO
    22913 PANER, MAE ABASOLO
    22914 PANERGAYO, ALBERT ANDRY ECHOR
    22915 PANERIO, CONRADO JR BAJENTING
    22916 PANES, ARLYN DELA CRUZ
    22917 PANES, ATHENA
    22918 PANES, JEFFRY MADULARA
    22919 PANES, JERLIE MAE LABORIANTE
    22920 PANES, KAROLL PAULINE SEROFIA
    22921 PANES, ROLANDO JR PADEN
    22922 PANESA, CHARLENE OROGO
    22923 PANGA, ITHRA DAWN LAYOSA
    22924 PANGALINON, JULIET SANTILLAN
    22925 PANGALINON, NORIE JOY GLIMADA
    22926 PANGAMAL, AILENE NAMLA
    22927 PANGAN, JOVANN REY MELLIZA
    22928 PANGAN, LOUIE JAY CASTILLO
    22929 PANGAN, MARIE CRIS DOBLAS
    22930 PANGAN, MENCHIE BUTCON
    22931 PANGAN, REXIE ANNE TURALBA
    22932 PANGAN, ROCHELLE GATCHALIAN
    22933 PANGANDAMAN, HAMDONI KANSI
    22934 PANGANDAMAN, NIHAYRA MACASINDIL
    22935 PANGANDAMAN, NORNISAH PICARAT
    22936 PANGANIBAN, ALDRIN BERNARDO
    22937 PANGANIBAN, APPLE BARBACENA
    22938 PANGANIBAN, DINA SHYNE ALOY
    22939 PANGANIBAN, DONNAH LYN PEREZ
    22940 PANGANIBAN, ERIKA ALVAREZ
    22941 PANGANIBAN, JACKILYN DANGPAS
    22942 PANGANIBAN, JESSA BARTOLOME
    22943 PANGANIBAN, JOHERSON RAMOS
    22944 PANGANIBAN, JOY CACHUELA
    22945 PANGANIBAN, MARY ROSE ESCAREZ
    22946 PANGANIBAN, MENCHIE ACORDA
    22947 PANGANIBAN, NAZARIO RAMOS
    22948 PANGANIBAN, PAUL JOHN BOCTER
    22949 PANGANIBAN, PAULINE MISTY MAULLON
    22950 PANGANIBAN, PLINKY JOY TENORIO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:461 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    22951 PANGANIBAN, QUEENIE NAIZA NORBE
    22952 PANGANIBAN, RACHELL ANN SELORIO
    22953 PANGANIBAN, REJEAN SELORIO
    22954 PANGANIBAN, RYAN SALIDAGA
    22955 PANGANOD, RUBY ROSE ANN BATOC
    22956 PANGANORON, JENNIFER CADUNGON
    22957 PANGANORON, MARY CATHERINE DUNGOG
    22958 PANGANURON, CLAUDINE ESTOQUE
    22959 PANGARAWAN, FATMA CADUNAN
    22960 PANGASIAN, JULYMEN STAR AYUDA
    22961 PANGCATAN, HANNAH PRINCESS CASAN
    22962 PANGESFAN, SHAREENE FESETAN
    22963 PANGHULAN, ANNIE ROSE ELECHO
    22964 PANGILIGAN, CHRISTINE MARIE CLARIN
    22965 PANGILINAN, ARNIN BAES
    22966 PANGILINAN, ETHALIA RAZON
    22967 PANGILINAN, GLORIA CELESTE CARIÑO
    22968 PANGILINAN, GRACE-ANN SANCHEZ
    22969 PANGILINAN, JEROME LACSINA
    22970 PANGILINAN, JOAN SABABAN
    22971 PANGILINAN, JOE MARIE DELA CRUZ
    22972 PANGILINAN, KRISTEL AQUINO
    22973 PANGILINAN, LEMERY FORRO
    22974 PANGILINAN, MARIA VANESSA HINGARAY
    22975 PANGILINAN, MARICA GARIMBAO
    22976 PANGILINAN, MICHELLE MANALO
    22977 PANGILINAN, NERISSA TAYAG
    22978 PANGILINAN, PATRICIA GRACE TABUENA
    22979 PANGINDIAN, ANGELO MARI GORDO
    22980 PANGUITO, LESLIE ANN IGNACIO
    22981 PANIEL, SIONY RENTORIA
    22982 PANIERGO, RICO JAY HEBRES
    22983 PANILA, JONASH PINOR
    22984 PANIM, MAUREEN ARCILLA
    22985 PANIMDIM, CYREL ELPEDES
    22986 PANIMDIM, GERALDINE PEREZ
    22987 PANINGBATAN, CRISSA MAE REBOLLIDO
    22988 PANINGBATAN, ROBELYN PERALTA
    22989 PANINSORO, QUEEN ANNE AUMAN
    22990 PANIOROTAN, ALIAH SARIPADA
    22991 PANIS, GLENDA FATIMA AVORQUE
    22992 PANISALES, LIRENA MAY MALIBAGO
    22993 PANISALES, LISETTE CORTEZ
    22994 PANISAN, GIZELE IRA IDIAN
    22995 PANISAN, LORIEMHE QUILATON
    22996 PANIZALES, NIKO PADERNILLA
    22997 PANLAAN, HANNA MAE AURITA
    22998 PANLAQUI, LORENELLA KIM BALAJADIA
    22999 PANLILIO, DELLIJANE VILLASOR
    23000 PANLILIO, GLEZY LAMAC
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:462 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    23001 PANLILIO, JAY HAROLD CORDERO
    23002 PANO, BELLY JANE LABISTO
    23003 PANO, RICKLYN VILLANO
    23004 PANOL, JOHN PAUL ECHANO
    23005 PANOL, SANDRA MAE CASIANO
    23006 PANOLINO, BRACE DAVE IMMANUEL PILE
    23007 PANOLINO, KERVIN DALE PILE
    23008 PANONCILLO, JOVEN PAROJENOG
    23009 PANONG, ANALYN MONTALBAN
    23010 PANOPIO, AILLEN BAROY
    23011 PANOPIO, EDWARD MANCIA
    23012 PANOTES, ROSITA CALVENDRA
    23013 PANOY, JO-ANN BUNGCAWIL
    23014 PANSACOLA, JHANNEL CHRISTINE ARANDELA
    23015 PANSAG, ANGELO
    23016 PANSAG, FLORDELIZ-JOY
    23017 PANSAR, FARHANA SERAD
    23018 PANTALEON, ALYSSA MESINA
    23019 PANTALEON, JOHN ALBERT TANAEL
    23020 PANTALEON, JOHN KELVIN SAN LUIS
    23021 PANTALEON, MAYEL YBURAN
    23022 PANTALITA, MARYDORINE CARMELO
    23023 PANTALUNAN, MARY ANN COLCOL
    23024 PANTAN, DAISY BALBERO
    23025 PANTAO, ARTDIAN LOMOTAO
    23026 PANTE, FRIE-AN LLANTO
    23027 PANTIG, JOSEPH BITAYO
    23028 PANTILAG, SERES ERMAC
    23029 PANTILGAN, VILMA FANTONIAL
    23030 PANTILGONE, JENNY ANN SOLLANO
    23031 PANTILLO, NISA MAGLASANG
    23032 PANTOJA, DENISE MARCEL DAGOT
    23033 PANTOJA, NATHALIE GAILE REYES
    23034 PANTON, MELODY GARCIA
    23035 PANTUA, ERICA SUMALISID
    23036 PANUELOS, BRENDA MANAOG
    23037 PANUELOS, KATHLEEN BUNQUIN
    23038 PANUELOS, SARAH JEAN DELA MATA
    23039 PANULONG, NAISAM IBRAHIM
    23040 PANUNCIAL, LOREN VIKTORIA SUSANA
    23041 PANUNCILLON, LEAN ESPADERO
    23042 PANUNGCAT, DAPHNE JANE DUMLAO
    23043 PANZA, JECEL REQUIZ
    23044 PANZO, JOY ANN YEPES
    23045 PAO, MARESEL CORPUZ
    23046 PAO, RHODORA MAY DULAY
    23047 PAPA, ALEX JR DELA CRUZ
    23048 PAPA, JELLYN DE CASTRO
    23049 PAPA, JERONIMO HIBAYA
    23050 PAPA, MARK ANTHONY FERNANDEZ
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:463 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    23051 PAPA, REYMOND SARAGENA
    23052 PAPA, RHEA ROMERO
    23053 PAPA, RHONALYN CORTEZ
    23054 PAPAGAYO, HENRY MARANION
    23055 PAPALID, JOANNA CAMILLE FISTADA
    23056 PAPAS, HANNAH GRACE
    23057 PAPAURAN, CLAUDINE DIANE TEMPLA
    23058 PAPCO-O, NESALYN ALOPIAS
    23059 PAPEL, MARICEL ADANTE
    23060 PAPEL, MELANIE POLDO
    23061 PAPIO, DIANNA ROSE MAGBOO
    23062 PAQUEO, JOY BORELA
    23063 PAQUIBOT, ZENO BANTILAN
    23064 PAQUING, RHEA BABARAN
    23065 PAQUINOL, JOMER TOMAMPOC
    23066 PAQUIT, JOSEL BARLISO
    23067 PAQUIT, MARIEL MALANAO
    23068 PARA, RENATO REBOSQUILLO
    23069 PARACUELLES, LOTIS SONGODANAN
    23070 PARADELA, AVEGAIL SINGZON
    23071 PARADERO, CYRELLE GUMAPAC
    23072 PARADEZA, LENI PANGILINAN
    23073 PARADIANG, LESLEE ANNE APAS
    23074 PARADIANG, MARIECOR CASTILLO
    23075 PARADO, ANGEL DE LUNA
    23076 PARADO, EDMAR TOGONON
    23077 PARADO, MARIE JOY NARAG
    23078 PARADO, MUNALUNA CANDILA
    23079 PARADO, RONNIE LITA EUGENIO
    23080 PARAGAS, BRENNUS BLAIR GUILLERMO HIDALGO
    23081 PARAGAS, CLIFF CHARLES BOLOS
    23082 PARAGAS, DAVID ANDREI SALVADOR
    23083 PARAGAS, GLORIA MAC BAÑAGA
    23084 PARAGAS, JEA-ANN MARIE LORENZO
    23085 PARAGAS, JHONIE JAMES ALTURA
    23086 PARAGAS, JON ELSON JR ARZADON
    23087 PARAGAS, KARLA PITPITAN
    23088 PARAGAS, KENN MARCELLANO
    23089 PARAGAS, MARIA KATHLEEN SUBIJANO
    23090 PARAGAS, RAM JOSEPH CHAN
    23091 PARAGAS, ROGER DARYL BUMANLAG
    23092 PARAGAS, ROSE CINDERELLA MANUEL
    23093 PARAGAS, ROSIELYN ZARATE
    23094 PARAGGUA, MADELYN SAMUS
    23095 PARAGOSO, JOCELYN GAMAYON
    23096 PARAGOSO, MA CRISTINE MONTEROLA
    23097 PARAGOYA, CATHERINE REGULACION
    23098 PARAGUYA, NOVALINN PERL GODINEZ
    23099 PARAISO, CHARISMA VIVIT
    23100 PARAISO, HELEN DANAOTO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:464 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    23101 PARAISO, KATHERINE DOMINGO
    23102 PARAISO, LAWRENCE ABADIER
    23103 PARAISO, LOVELY TAAC-TAAC
    23104 PARAISO, MA DEOSA ALANO
    23105 PARAISO, RUTHLAINE ZALUN
    23106 PARALE, MARK ANTHONY CUEVAS
    23107 PARALES, FELIX JR DALIDA
    23108 PARALLAG, ROCHELLE BARROGA
    23109 PARAMA, KENITH GAY ADAZA
    23110 PARAMEL, VANESSA DE VARAZ
    23111 PARAN, JOVELYN BANGCOT
    23112 PARAN, LEA AWAS
    23113 PARANAS, CLARISSA MAE ENGUILLO
    23114 PARANE, ALYSSA JANE SUNGCOYA
    23115 PARANE, JASMINE JOCELA
    23116 PARANE, KRYSTELLE BADA
    23117 PARANGAN, KAREN
    23118 PARANGAN, KIMBERLY MAY NIPAYA
    23119 PARANGUE, KIMBERLY SENDITO
    23120 PARANTAR, JEAMAR LABASTIDA
    23121 PARAO, FELIPA VERANO
    23122 PARAO, RESA LEA BENITEZ
    23123 PARARUAN, ARLI MAY PAYNOR
    23124 PARAS, CHRISTIAN BONIFE
    23125 PARAS, DIVINE MAE VERGARA
    23126 PARAS, GABRIEL EXEQUIEL GENELAZO
    23127 PARAS, HAZEL JOICE GALVEZ
    23128 PARAS, JOEDEL CALICA
    23129 PARAS, LYCA JANE IBAY
    23130 PARAS, MA IRISH OLEA
    23131 PARAS, MIKAELA MAE VILLA
    23132 PARAS, RONA MACABONTOC
    23133 PARAS, ROSALIE ESCOBIDO
    23134 PARAS, ZILLAH AVILA
    23135 PARASO, ADELIENE EVE GAYYA
    23136 PARASO, ERICA JOY DELA CRUZ
    23137 PARATON, DANICA JOY EVANGELISTA
    23138 PARATON, JOYCE ANN DEL ROSARIO
    23139 PARATSA, RENZO ROMBLON
    23140 PARAY, METHEL DEL MAR
    23141 PARAÑAL, IVY NAZARETH
    23142 PARAÑAL, MARYFRANCE NOBLEFRANCA
    23143 PARBA, SHIELA MAE OTOCAN
    23144 PARCERO, ZIGRED VON RODULFO
    23145 PARCIA, GLEZZA MAR PANGANTIHON
    23146 PARCIA, MARICOR SIMAURIO
    23147 PARCO, ALEXIS AMORA
    23148 PARCON, ALEXIS RIVERA
    23149 PARCON, ALFREDO JR SARONA
    23150 PARCON, CHARLMER ROWLAND CINCO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:465 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    23151 PARCON, IAN KITH SUMAYLO
    23152 PARCON, IVY MANDARANO
    23153 PARCON, IZY MARIE GAJETE
    23154 PARCON, JENELYN PERPAS
    23155 PARCON, KATHLEEN MAE MORANTE
    23156 PARCON, REMIE RYAN SUERTIGOZA
    23157 PARCON, VYRON REY GUNAO
    23158 PARDE, LOVY BUELA
    23159 PARDEÑO, ELVIRA JUIT
    23160 PARDILLA, LEA II LACASTE
    23161 PARDILLA, SANDRA
    23162 PARDILLO, ALLONA AVILA
    23163 PARDILLO, GEOBERT BANDOQUILLO
    23164 PARDILLO, GERALDINE ASILO
    23165 PARDINES, JUDETTE BENAVICE
    23166 PAREDES, DANILO JR CERBITO
    23167 PAREDES, ELEIZA REMOLANO
    23168 PAREDES, JEAN PONCE
    23169 PAREDES, MARY NIÑA AGNES DADULA
    23170 PAREDES, MICHAEL BIGOT
    23171 PAREDES, NEL JEAN GALLETO
    23172 PAREDES, PERLYN JAY
    23173 PAREDES, VICTORIA SEALZA
    23174 PAREJA, DIANA FE SALAZAR
    23175 PAREJA, FRANCIS TANJAY
    23176 PAREJA, GLADYS PURI
    23177 PAREJA, JULIA GRACE NOGALES
    23178 PAREJA, JURISA BALUCOS
    23179 PAREJA, RICHIE NOVAL
    23180 PARENA, MARY GRACE PAJARILLO
    23181 PARES, MICHELLE ROBLE
    23182 PAREÑAS, EDGARDO SANDUCAL
    23183 PARIENTE, MICHAEL ELVIRA
    23184 PARIL, DARREN JOVIT ARELLANO
    23185 PARILLA, LEAH PARADELA
    23186 PARINASAN, REMA MAE MAYOL
    23187 PARIOLAN, CHARLIE RETOME
    23188 PARIS, SHERYL MAE AMELANTO
    23189 PARISAN, MARILYN BERMEJO
    23190 PARIÑAS, JACKLYN ESTAY
    23191 PARIÑAS, LEODIMER MENDOZA
    23192 PARIÑAS, SARAH MAE SARTO
    23193 PARIÑAS, SHAMAE TAROMA
    23194 PARLE, RUSTOM DE PABLO
    23195 PARMAN, JULIE ROSE LACHICA
    23196 PARMISANA, JOE MARIE PEDREGOSA
    23197 PARNONCILLON, REA MARIE NAHID
    23198 PARNONCILLON, ROBELL NAHID
    23199 PARO, ELSIE VILLARAZO
    23200 PARO, NONIE ELEUTERIO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:466 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    23201 PAROCHA, ERROL ASPREC
    23202 PAROGINOG, BEVERLY NABOR
    23203 PAROGINOG, FREDERICK ESTORPE
    23204 PAROHINOG, JILIAN TAYACTAC
    23205 PAROHINOG, JUNJUN PAGUNSAN
    23206 PAROHINOG, MATT TUMBAGAHAN
    23207 PARONABLE, MARIJOY BAUTISTA
    23208 PARONDA, RICARDO JR CALUMBA
    23209 PARONE, JOHN LEXTER UNIDA
    23210 PARONG, MARJORIE CASUGA
    23211 PARPAN, ARLAND BEDES
    23212 PARRA, KENNETH SOLLANO
    23213 PARRAS, ROSANNA ANNA SISON
    23214 PARRERA, LEN AILA JONGAY
    23215 PARREÑAS, ETHEL MAY MARANGA
    23216 PARREÑO, HAZEKIAH DE AMA
    23217 PARREÑO, KRISHNA TRIBUNALO
    23218 PARREÑO, MARNIE TUMASIS
    23219 PARREÑO, NEGIE MARK GUADALUPE
    23220 PARREÑO, RONILO PERCIA
    23221 PARREÑO, VENUS VILLAHERMOSA
    23222 PARRILLA, AILEEN COSTE
    23223 PARRILLA, CHRISTIAN REY OSIP
    23224 PARRILLA, MARK JOSEPH
    23225 PARRILLA, ROMMEL ROSALES
    23226 PARRO, ISABEL LINAWAN
    23227 PARRO, MA ISABEL ALANO
    23228 PARTIBLE, CATHY NAVA
    23229 PARTIDO, RONA SUSETTE SR TUAZON
    23230 PARTOSA, HARLEY ELNAS
    23231 PARUNGAO, ARIES ALFONSO
    23232 PARUNGAO, CHARMEL JHOY GIRAO
    23233 PARUNGAO, JOHN PAUL CAEZAR DEL ROSARIO
    23234 PARUNGAO, MA ISABEL DE LEON
    23235 PARUNGAO, NIRAH MILALLOS
    23236 PARUNGAO, ROZETTE COHLEEN DOMINGO
    23237 PASACAY, BERNADETTE FUENTES
    23238 PASAGAD, BLESILA EROISA
    23239 PASAGUE, ROSALIE CAMINERO
    23240 PASAGUI, MIA KRIS ZHEL MACABENTA
    23241 PASAIZ, RONEL BIASCA
    23242 PASAJE, CHARLESMAGNE ARNEJO
    23243 PASALOSDOS, MARK RANIEL RIMPILLO
    23244 PASAMANERO, ERWIN BERNARDO
    23245 PASANA, DYAN KRISTINE MALVEDA
    23246 PASANA, MARIEGIN AQUINO
    23247 PASANG, CHARLIE PADUA
    23248 PASAOL, ELSIE COSTELO
    23249 PASAY, JOEYLIMAE SABUYA
    23250 PASCASIO, MERBEGEN ESCALANTE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:467 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    23251 PASCO, ADONIS MHEL BALOY
    23252 PASCO, HAMILYN CUTARAN
    23253 PASCO, JOSE ARINA
    23254 PASCO, LIZA UMALI
    23255 PASCUA, ANGELICA CASTRESCIONES
    23256 PASCUA, ARTHUR VERBO
    23257 PASCUA, CAMILLE ANNE QUIAMBAO
    23258 PASCUA, CISANJOY JALLORINA
    23259 PASCUA, DAN ARIES TEJADA
    23260 PASCUA, DANN NIXON DAGURO
    23261 PASCUA, DONNA MAE MAGUDANG
    23262 PASCUA, GLENN JOSEPH GLINA
    23263 PASCUA, GLENN MICHAEL VIERNES
    23264 PASCUA, HANNAE ALYZA NIEVES
    23265 PASCUA, IRISH JANE PEREZ
    23266 PASCUA, JAMES WARREN TIONGCO
    23267 PASCUA, JOANNA LACSAMANA
    23268 PASCUA, JOHN KEVIN AVENA
    23269 PASCUA, JONAH MYCA RODRIGUEZ
    23270 PASCUA, KENNETH GALVEZ
    23271 PASCUA, LAWRENCE PAUL HERNANDEZ
    23272 PASCUA, LECER
    23273 PASCUA, LENIE BENTILLO
    23274 PASCUA, LEOMAR BUENO
    23275 PASCUA, MARC SUREN ABAN
    23276 PASCUA, MARISSA MARAYAG
    23277 PASCUA, MARIVIC SORIANO
    23278 PASCUA, MICHEIL-MARIE SERIAL
    23279 PASCUA, NITT ANN NOOL
    23280 PASCUA, PHELIM ALWYN DELA CRUZ
    23281 PASCUA, PHILIP ANDREW MARIANO
    23282 PASCUA, RENANTE SIADING
    23283 PASCUA, VIRGILIO JR TUMALIUAN
    23284 PASCUAL, ABEMOR BERAN
    23285 PASCUAL, ALMIRA BLANCHA
    23286 PASCUAL, ARCEL PATRICIA BERDIN
    23287 PASCUAL, CHRISTIAN NIÑO
    23288 PASCUAL, DANECA SURILLA
    23289 PASCUAL, DENNIS JIMENEZ
    23290 PASCUAL, GIRLIE GAYA
    23291 PASCUAL, GISELLE GLICO
    23292 PASCUAL, IVY JEAN MARIANO
    23293 PASCUAL, JAYVON CERIA
    23294 PASCUAL, JENIFFER MABALAY
    23295 PASCUAL, JONATHAN LLABRES
    23296 PASCUAL, JONATHAN TORRES
    23297 PASCUAL, KAREN MANANSALA
    23298 PASCUAL, KIETHLY BRIGETTE FIRMEZA
    23299 PASCUAL, LEONARD ARIOLA
    23300 PASCUAL, LOVELY BALDOS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:468 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    23301 PASCUAL, LOWIE CRUZ
    23302 PASCUAL, MA MACROSE GAFFUD
    23303 PASCUAL, MARILYN FERNANDEZ
    23304 PASCUAL, MARY JANE ASUNCION
    23305 PASCUAL, MICA ROSE QUOTIMAR
    23306 PASCUAL, MICHAEL ALLAN CANOSA
    23307 PASCUAL, MICHAEL EMIL CARANGAN
    23308 PASCUAL, MICHAEL KEVIN GAMBOA
    23309 PASCUAL, NEIL LAWRENCE JUAN
    23310 PASCUAL, PAUL ARMAND MARCOS
    23311 PASCUAL, REI ANTHONY SAN DIEGO
    23312 PASCUAL, RICHELLE TADEO
    23313 PASCUAL, RUTH TAMBUA
    23314 PASCUAL, SHEENA MAE MILLAN
    23315 PASCUAL, VANESSA GERONDIO
    23316 PASCULADO, MARK ARVEEN BALUMA
    23317 PASIA, JOANNE HERNANDEZ
    23318 PASICOLAN, CIPRIANO JR DECENA
    23319 PASICOLAN, JENELYN SANTIAGO
    23320 PASIGAY, JOHN CARLO ABA
    23321 PASIGIAN, KRISTINE PEREZ
    23322 PASIGNA, GLENDA HAMBURA
    23323 PASIGNA, WENDY CAHILO
    23324 PASIGNASIGNA, ALLYN GONZALES
    23325 PASIGNASIGNA, MARIA NICA PLANDO
    23326 PASIGON, PAULINE ROSE MENDOZA
    23327 PASILAN, HANNAH CHRISTINE JOY PLANGCA
    23328 PASILIAO, MICHAEL ANGELO BENOZA
    23329 PASIN, PRINCESS JANNA MAGDADARO
    23330 PASIOL, NOVE GLAIZA TOMARONG
    23331 PASION, APRILYN VELASCO
    23332 PASION, CATHERINE TUMAMAO
    23333 PASION, CRISTINA LUCEDA
    23334 PASION, HAZEL JOY NASTOR
    23335 PASION, KIM LAXAMANA
    23336 PASION, LAURENCE NARCISO
    23337 PASION, LIOBEL BENJAMIN
    23338 PASION, SUERTE GUIBA
    23339 PASION, THEO RENZ SARSOA
    23340 PASIONA, CHRISTINE GRACE NOCHE
    23341 PASIONA, JEAN TEXON
    23342 PASKING, BEVERLY SAD-EN
    23343 PASKO, KIM CEDRIC TORRES
    23344 PASOL, EDMAR PASTOLERO
    23345 PASOL, SUNSHINE JOY JAPITANA
    23346 PASON, RENA FE TRAMPE
    23347 PASONG, JOVELYN IGNACIO
    23348 PASPAS, ESTHER LYNNE SAWAD
    23349 PASQUIL, MARELOU GALLEGOS
    23350 PASQUIN, ROSELLE JANE CALBIT
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:469 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    23351 PASQUIN, WIMELYN URGELLES
    23352 PASSAY, KHAILYN BALTAZAR
    23353 PASSION, ALMERA CARMENA ADVINCULA
    23354 PASTELERO, AL DOMINGO
    23355 PASTER, IRISH CABILAN
    23356 PASTOLERO, JENNEFER HEYRES
    23357 PASTOLERO, MELODY ANN FRIA
    23358 PASTOR, ELJEAN ASI
    23359 PASTOR, JASMIN LIMON
    23360 PASTOR, JULIE ANN GRACE VALIENTE
    23361 PASTOR, JUVY CRIS GUARINO
    23362 PASTOR, KATRINA JAYNE VAÑO
    23363 PASTOR, PRINCESS COMPAY
    23364 PASTORES, DONNABELLE REBURIANO
    23365 PASTORES, EUNICE CAMOTA
    23366 PASTORES, JOSEPH PAOLO BAUTISTA
    23367 PASTORES, VIVIEN TAGANA
    23368 PASTORIL, BILL BATOL
    23369 PASTORIL, JESSICA ABULENCIA
    23370 PASTRANA, EMMALYN DEL CASTILLO
    23371 PASTRANA, IAN KENNETH GANORIA
    23372 PASTRANA, IRMA LACRUA
    23373 PASTRANA, ROCHELLE SARMIENTO
    23374 PASTRANA, STEPHANY JOY AZUELO
    23375 PASUELME, JENEL GEPANA
    23376 PASUELO, PIERRE JESU SILAUSO
    23377 PASUMBAL, AIRA CLAIRE FRANCO
    23378 PASUNTING, CRISTY BERN BEDEJARDE
    23379 PATAC, APRILYN SIAGO
    23380 PATAC, GLENN
    23381 PATAC, HANA TAPIA
    23382 PATAC, LIEZL SOTEL
    23383 PATALINGHOG, CLARRIZ BAUTISTA
    23384 PATALINGHUG, ROCEL ELLA MIÑOZA
    23385 PATANAO, GEMMA BURATA
    23386 PATANGAN, RHEALYN OTINGUEY
    23387 PATANO, LINDIE LOU LACSON
    23388 PATARAS, AVEL ALILIS
    23389 PATARATA, JENNYVIE QUIDORES
    23390 PATARAY, MARCHT RONQUILLO
    23391 PATARAY, PRECIOUS JOY BATAN
    23392 PATATAG, APRIL JOY BANDAJON
    23393 PATATAG, VENUS TABANAO
    23394 PATAWARAN, NIKO REYES
    23395 PATAWIG, ROSE NAGAYOS
    23396 PATAYON, MEL JANE TOMPONG
    23397 PATCO, MARTHA ANDREA LABANG
    23398 PATERNO, MARY GRACE BASA
    23399 PATEÑO, DONALENE CONCON
    23400 PATEÑO, GIRALDINE PACIENTE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:470 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    23401 PATIAM, JANINE COGASA
    23402 PATIGA, JERWIN LAGUERTA
    23403 PATIGDAS, ABIGAIL MALLARI
    23404 PATILLEROS, JEVI JAN FERNANDEZ
    23405 PATIMO, KRISHA CASSANDRA GASTARDO
    23406 PATING, JOANNE PALUBOS
    23407 PATIO, LOUIE VHINE ZEESHT PADILLA
    23408 PATIU, PATRICIA FLORES
    23409 PATIÑO, ARAH JANE TIDALGO
    23410 PATIÑO, EDLYN MARBELLA
    23411 PATIÑO, MARICEL COMPLETANO
    23412 PATIÑO, REJOLENE SEGUERA
    23413 PATLINGRAO, ADONIS DUPAL-AG
    23414 PATLINGRAO, RHANDY IMPERIAL
    23415 PATNAAN, JOAN TUMILANG
    23416 PATNONGON, ANNABELLE LIMPIADO
    23417 PATOC, SHEENA JOY ROCAMORA
    23418 PATOLOT, MA RUBELLEE VILLOSTAS
    23419 PATOMBON, BLANCHE MEJARES
    23420 PATOMBON, MARY JANE SOLIS
    23421 PATONONGON, JENEVEBE NEBRIJA
    23422 PATRAS, DJOWANA TINGUEY
    23423 PATRIARCA, CRISTINE TACO
    23424 PATRIARCA, REY CHRISTIAN TACO
    23425 PATRIARCA, ROLYN PARCON
    23426 PATRICIO, BON SHERWIN LABSILICA
    23427 PATRIMONIO, ABEGAIL CARDINAS
    23428 PATRIMONIO, SHENNA FLOR PEDRO
    23429 PATROCENIO, MA JANINE SANOY
    23430 PATROCENIO, MA WINDY MAE SANOY
    23431 PATROLLA, DANILO JR BRIONES
    23432 PATRON, BERMA OPEÑANO
    23433 PATRONA, MIKE VERGARA
    23434 PATROPES, MERLINE ESTRADA
    23435 PATROPIS, JAMAICA LLANETA
    23436 PATTAGUAN, VACHELLE CALLUENG
    23437 PATULIN, JAY LADRA
    23438 PATURAY, RODERICK CALAPATI
    23439 PAUDAC, MOHAMMAD AL-THANIE USMAN
    23440 PAUIG, MARVIN CARANGUIAN
    23441 PAUL, SHIELA MARY BARANGAN
    23442 PAULE, ELLEN JOY DAVID
    23443 PAULE, ERA MAE MALLARI
    23444 PAULE, MARIE ANNE BALISTOY
    23445 PAULE, NOELLE BIANCA BAMBA
    23446 PAULIGUE, ARLENE BOCBOC
    23447 PAULINO, ENRIK KRISTOFFER LUCAS
    23448 PAULINO, MARIFEL GERMAN
    23449 PAULINO, RUVELYN ORSOLINO
    23450 PAULITE, ANTONIETA DELFINO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:471 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    23451 PAULITE, MARY JOY GARCIA
    23452 PAULO, DEA MARIE BALUYOT
    23453 PAULO, RAIDELYN ESTIRA
    23454 PAUSAL, LANELENE VILLASENCIO
    23455 PAUSAL, PRINCESS JOY BUSTAMANTE
    23456 PAUTAN, PRISCILIA RAMOS
    23457 PAVIA, SHAYNE ANNE GOTICO
    23458 PAVINO, HAZELLE MARIE GRANA
    23459 PAVO, JEFFRY BLANTUCAS
    23460 PAYACDA, PATRICIA LAPINAS
    23461 PAYADI, MARIVIC BRICENIO
    23462 PAYAGON, ANALOU MA-ANG
    23463 PAYAK, RINCIL TIMAGOS
    23464 PAYAOAN, IRENE LACTAOTAO
    23465 PAYAP-A, ELOIZA KAYE BAYANG
    23466 PAYAWAL, DINO DIAZ
    23467 PAYAWAL, MARIA JIRAH AÑONUEVO
    23468 PAYAWAL, MARY JOY TUMAMAO
    23469 PAYAY, LEVELYN HUMOLBANG
    23470 PAYDOWAN, MARIA CRISPINA BAYADO
    23471 PAYE, CHARISA TUBAN
    23472 PAYLAGA, MARY KRIS MAGDAEL
    23473 PAYLANGCO, JENNY GRACE CHATTO
    23474 PAYNADO, KIMBERLY GONZALES
    23475 PAYO, HAZEL JILL TUMACA
    23476 PAYO, JR CLARO
    23477 PAYOD, ELISA PEPITO
    23478 PAYOMO, RHENZON JUSTINIANO
    23479 PAYONGPONG, MARIVIC AGUASI
    23480 PAYPA, CLAIRE CANOY
    23481 PAYTE, KRISTELLE JOY NAQUILA
    23482 PAYUMO, ADELINE REYES
    23483 PAYUMO, ELISHA NOFUENTE
    23484 PAYUMO, GEOBELLE MISLAN
    23485 PAYUMO, JEREMY BARRERA
    23486 PAYUSAN, LEAH LARGO
    23487 PAZ, GERALD GUNAO
    23488 PAZ, MELLIE VICK CACHERO
    23489 PAZ, PATRICK LOTAN KATRIEL MARCELO
    23490 PAZZIBUGAN, FRANCISCA DOMINGO
    23491 PAÑA, BERNADITH SIMBAJON
    23492 PAÑA, JOYCE ANN AUBREY NAVARRO
    23493 PAÑA, ROJAINE AVILA
    23494 PAÑA, VIVIAN LUZ CAMPO
    23495 PAÑARES, JESSA MAY SAMUS
    23496 PAÑARES, ROLANDO VILLADAR
    23497 PAÑGAN, ANGELA CUNANAN
    23498 PAÑGAN, ELAINE MARY MACAPAGAL
    23499 PE, LAILANIE MARIANO
    23500 PE BENITO, NIÑA GRACIA VENTURA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:472 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    23501 PECAOCO, STARLITE ESMILLA
    23502 PECAYO, JAME BRYAN DITALO
    23503 PECAYO, LOPE JR MERSULA
    23504 PECENIO, ROXANNE MONTERO
    23505 PECHANGCO, GLORIA ADIER
    23506 PECHERA, JEMILY ARRIOLA
    23507 PECHO, ROLIMA MANGILIN
    23508 PECHO, SHIELA APAREJADO
    23509 PECHON, JOYCE ANNE GUERRA
    23510 PECHON, KENT FRANCIS DIMALALUAN
    23511 PECINO, ROSCHEL DULFO
    23512 PECJO, KIEL AJELLO ZARI
    23513 PECKENG, NOEL FATARROG
    23514 PECKLEY, CID BING-IYAN
    23515 PEDALIZO, LEE JUSTINE GAPASIN
    23516 PEDERI, SAHARAH JEANH ATOR
    23517 PEDERIO, CEZCIL ANTONETTE TARRAYO
    23518 PEDERISO, CARLA VILLARUZ
    23519 PEDIDA, JOLLY DALABAJAN
    23520 PEDIDA, SUNSHINE BASCON
    23521 PEDIERAS, RENLY PAYAS
    23522 PEDIMONTE, DINA RILLO
    23523 PEDITEN, JUNETH ACNABAN
    23524 PEDRAGOSA, MARYJOY CAPEL
    23525 PEDRAGOZA, JOHN PAOLO BETITA
    23526 PEDRAJAS, KENT TALABAN
    23527 PEDREGOSA, JONALYN PARAUNDA
    23528 PEDREGOSA, LEAH CASABUENA
    23529 PEDREÑA, JULIE ANN MALINIT
    23530 PEDRO, ALJOHN PALAC
    23531 PEDRO, JULITA PONSO
    23532 PEDRO, KAREEN ZARATE
    23533 PEDRON, JAYSON MONREAL
    23534 PEDROS, DONNA JANE LUMAYNO
    23535 PEDROS, JEASEL HERA
    23536 PEDROS, JOHN OLIVER TOQUERO
    23537 PEDROSA, GILDA ABLETES
    23538 PEDROSA, JUN KEVIN SALCEDO
    23539 PEDROSA, KRISTINE FATIMA VALEROSO
    23540 PEDROSA, MELUCHE GALANZA
    23541 PEDROSO, CHARLENE GABAYERON
    23542 PEDROSO, KHASHENN DELA PEÑA
    23543 PEDROSO, LEH DANE MAY ARILLO
    23544 PEDROZO, FERLAN VIRTUDAZO
    23545 PEDROZO, JESSAVEL MANTARING
    23546 PEDROZO, ROLANDO BAUTISTA
    23547 PEDUCA, RHEA MAY SALVIA
    23548 PEDUTEM, NEONIEL SOLIDO
    23549 PEGARIDO, LOUWELA ROSAL
    23550 PEGO, KENNETH TANGALIN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:473 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    23551 PEJANER, KAZANDRA NIÑA BRETAÑA
    23552 PEJANO, DOLORES ROLDAN
    23553 PEJAS, SHIELA REGODON
    23554 PEJI, VICTOR ROMAN SEMBRANO
    23555 PELAEZ, JESEBELLE DE PANAY
    23556 PELAEZ, MARIANNE JOY MATEO
    23557 PELAEZ, MARILOU MACARANAS
    23558 PELAGIO, CLEOFE VILLANUEVA
    23559 PELAGIO, JESSICA MARIE SANCHEZ
    23560 PELAGIO, SUNSHINE GUIMPATAN
    23561 PELANDAS, ANNA MARIE ORBETA
    23562 PELAOSA, LARINO JR SALAZAR
    23563 PELAYO, ANALYN ARELLANO
    23564 PELAYO, ELIEZER PELAYO
    23565 PELAYO, LEIZA LINDA LAPUZ
    23566 PELAYO, MARY JANE SUAN
    23567 PELAYO, ROSE ANN CASANTUSAN
    23568 PELAYO, TC ROSE PESANON
    23569 PELECIA, JOANNA MARIE BARTOLOME
    23570 PELECIA, MIGUEL SARIOLA
    23571 PELEGRO, AIRENE JANE BERANDAL
    23572 PELEMBERGO, JESSICA DULFO
    23573 PELENIO, DANNY PELEGRINO
    23574 PELENIO, MARICRIS BORJA
    23575 PELENIO, QUEEN ANNE ANGELLICA PEPITO
    23576 PELEÑO, JESICA EROISA
    23577 PELICANO, JUMA BAUTISTA
    23578 PELIGRIN, EDEN AGUSTIN
    23579 PELINGGON, ABIGAIL FUERZAS
    23580 PELINGON, GESMINE LEANE AÑASCO
    23581 PELISCO, LORIE FORMINTERA
    23582 PELIÑO, DOROTHEA LOU CEPILLO
    23583 PELIÑO, HERNAN YSRAEL BARLUADO
    23584 PELIÑO, NIÑO CLEO
    23585 PELLAZAR, RODILEE MARQUEZ
    23586 PELLAZAR, VANESSA POLLEY
    23587 PELLEJERA, JAN PABLO TOCAYON
    23588 PELLEJERA, MARIE GRACE BARTOLABA
    23589 PELLEJO, LEA MAE JUNSAY
    23590 PELLERIN, KENNETH CARL CABUG-OS
    23591 PELLODAR, ANJANETTEE KIM PETILO
    23592 PELONIA, NOEL REBANAL
    23593 PELOS, JOSEPHINE MANTILLA
    23594 PELPINOSAS, SILVESTRE III PIDO
    23595 PELUTA, KRISLYN ANN BERNAL
    23596 PENAFLOR, MARY-ANN ILISAN
    23597 PENALES, GRETCHELL ALPAHANDO
    23598 PENAPIT, JOHN TIMOTHY PUASO
    23599 PENDANG, NIÑA GLORIA ZASPA
    23600 PENDATUN, BOTAYNA LATIP
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:474 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    23601 PENDAUPAN, CYRIL JOY BENEDICTO
    23602 PENDON, ABRILLE MAGAYANES
    23603 PENDON, HYACINTH MARIE ARITALLA
    23604 PENDON, MAREN MANTILLA
    23605 PENDON, WENDELL BALTAZAR
    23606 PENEPONA, JENNEFER CAUTIBAR
    23607 PENETRANTE, ABIGAIL-JOY EDQUID
    23608 PENEYRA, WINDELL MELENDREZ
    23609 PENGAD, NAYZA BOCCANG
    23610 PENI, MARY ANN RAIT
    23611 PENILLA, IVA MAE GUZMAN
    23612 PENIQUITO, ELSA ALEJANDRIA
    23613 PENIT, JEROME URBAYAN
    23614 PENOLIAR, JENICA JOY MAMARIL
    23615 PENOLIAR, RANILYN ESTRADA
    23616 PENOLIO, MARIJOE ABARRIENTOS
    23617 PENOS, MADIELYN LISTANA
    23618 PENSICA, PEARL PANGILINAN
    23619 PENSOCAS, JOHNNY BOY DELA TORRE
    23620 PENTECOSTES, DENZEL KAY ALAGAR
    23621 PENTECOSTES, MARY ANN AGNES ANSINO
    23622 PENTINIO, JAYSON DAVALOS
    23623 PENTIOR, SUNSHINE LINDAYAO
    23624 PENUECO, PRINCESS RODRIGUEZ
    23625 PENULLAR, CHRISTINE MAE RUIZ
    23626 PENUS, SHAIRA MARIE CHICO
    23627 PENZA, SHEILA MANTALA
    23628 PEPINO, LEOMAR LUCERO
    23629 PEPITO, ANNA RHEA ALEMAN
    23630 PEPITO, DELEAINE LOIUX CAÑETE
    23631 PEPITO, JEEREN BALUYA
    23632 PEPITO, JESSA BETH TOLEDO
    23633 PEPITO, JESSIE TAJANLANGIT
    23634 PEPITO, JOHN-LEE
    23635 PEPITO, JOMIE CEQUIÑA
    23636 PEPITO, LANILYN DELA TORRE
    23637 PEPITO, LINA BALUYA
    23638 PEPITO, MARY JANE BECIETE
    23639 PEPITO, MARY RAULENE BENIGA
    23640 PEPITO, PEARLY JOY ABA-A
    23641 PEPITO, ROANNE MELLADO
    23642 PEPITO, SHEILA MAE GARCIA
    23643 PEQUE, ERLINDA DAGA
    23644 PEQUIT, PAULINE JOYCE DE VEGA
    23645 PERAJA, ANALYN CELIS
    23646 PERALTA, ALDA GENOVA
    23647 PERALTA, ANGELU DURITAN
    23648 PERALTA, ARIANE JOY DELOSREYES
    23649 PERALTA, ARIEL ROSETE
    23650 PERALTA, BROOKLYN LANGAYLANGAY
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:475 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    23651 PERALTA, DAISERE BERNABE
    23652 PERALTA, DANICA VERMA MONTERON
    23653 PERALTA, DARREN AUSEJO
    23654 PERALTA, DIAN PEARL DIANA
    23655 PERALTA, DIANNE ARUELO
    23656 PERALTA, JAN VICTOR VILLANUEVA
    23657 PERALTA, JANICA ABELAINE GALANG
    23658 PERALTA, JASON VICTOR RUIZ
    23659 PERALTA, JOCELYN CABASAL
    23660 PERALTA, JOMAR DELA CRUZ
    23661 PERALTA, JULLY ANN MALLARI
    23662 PERALTA, KRISTOFFER ABARNAS
    23663 PERALTA, LEO MARCO PAULO DIVINA
    23664 PERALTA, LYKA BEL ROSAL
    23665 PERALTA, MADYLENE PADIN
    23666 PERALTA, MARICON MARCOS
    23667 PERALTA, MARVEL GEORGE MANZANO
    23668 PERALTA, MELINDA PARDILLO
    23669 PERALTA, PRINCESS CRUZ
    23670 PERANTE, MARICRIS JANE DEL AGUA
    23671 PERARO, JENNIFER VELASCO
    23672 PERARO, MAREZA PADERNAL
    23673 PERAS, ALICIA JANE FIGUEROA
    23674 PERATER, JESPHINE ONDON
    23675 PERCALES, JOHN PAUL CULANAG
    23676 PERCIANA, DIEGO ABO
    23677 PERDIDO, CINDY SOBIACO
    23678 PERDIDO, DORISHIELD PASCUAL
    23679 PERDIDO, RANGIE MAR ACOJIDO
    23680 PERDIDO, SATURNINO III RODRIGUEZ
    23681 PERDIDO, SUPREMA QUE
    23682 PERE, MICHELL ORTIZ
    23683 PEREDA, JEMAIMAH DELGADO
    23684 PEREDO, WOWIE UNABIA
    23685 PEREGRINA, GLYDEL ZALATAR
    23686 PEREGRINO, SHIELA DOLOSO
    23687 PERELLO, GLAIZA MAE VICEDO
    23688 PEREN, HYACINTH JANA SILVESTRE
    23689 PEREY, GLYDEL ANNE MANALO
    23690 PEREYRA, EULENA ALMODOVAR
    23691 PEREYRA, JUNNA LIZA TARRE
    23692 PEREYRA, KRISTEL SHAYNE AVILES
    23693 PEREYRA, RENE ESTEBAN
    23694 PEREYRA, RODNEY DE LUNA
    23695 PEREYRAS, SARAH LEE ABALOS
    23696 PEREZ, ANALIZA AZUELO
    23697 PEREZ, ANGELICA CONSTANCIA
    23698 PEREZ, ANGELOU MORALEJA
    23699 PEREZ, AUGUSTO MANARANG
    23700 PEREZ, AZENITH CRUZ
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:476 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    23701 PEREZ, BRYAN RECOPELACION
    23702 PEREZ, CHONALYN DELOS REYES
    23703 PEREZ, CHRISTIAN CAROL VERBO
    23704 PEREZ, CIELO MARIE BALATBAT
    23705 PEREZ, CINDERELA MARQUEZ
    23706 PEREZ, CRISANTO MANARANG
    23707 PEREZ, DANNY CRIS ALMAREZ
    23708 PEREZ, DAREN VIRAY
    23709 PEREZ, DIANA PADILLA
    23710 PEREZ, DIVINE MAIDEE TOLENTINO
    23711 PEREZ, EMELOU MORANO
    23712 PEREZ, EMY VICENTE
    23713 PEREZ, EUNICE SAJULAN
    23714 PEREZ, IVAN JOY LAPITAN
    23715 PEREZ, JANINE REBANCOS
    23716 PEREZ, JANNA LOU PINEDA
    23717 PEREZ, JAYSON LABAJO
    23718 PEREZ, JEAN JANNA MANALO
    23719 PEREZ, JEESA ACOB
    23720 PEREZ, JENNIFER RUBIO
    23721 PEREZ, JENNY MOLDE
    23722 PEREZ, JESSICA ILAO
    23723 PEREZ, JEZREEL MARTINEZ
    23724 PEREZ, JIESELLE ANGELA CENIZAL
    23725 PEREZ, JOHN CHRISTOPHER DELA CRUZ
    23726 PEREZ, JOVIE ASUMBRADO
    23727 PEREZ, JOYCE ANN CANDELARIA
    23728 PEREZ, JULIE ANN QUIÑONES
    23729 PEREZ, KLARIZA RIGOR
    23730 PEREZ, KRISTINE LABONGRAY
    23731 PEREZ, LEA FAUNI
    23732 PEREZ, LEMUEL INOC
    23733 PEREZ, LENNIE MAHUSAY
    23734 PEREZ, LIAN JOY GENERAL
    23735 PEREZ, LORREIN AMONCIO
    23736 PEREZ, LOVELENE CHRIZZE DUHAYLUNGSOD
    23737 PEREZ, LOVELYN IGLESIAS
    23738 PEREZ, LYKA VILLINA
    23739 PEREZ, MA LANIE DIVINA
    23740 PEREZ, MA RUBIE ANGELICA MIRASOL
    23741 PEREZ, MA THERESA MEDINA
    23742 PEREZ, MARIA CORAZON PEDRO
    23743 PEREZ, MARICHU REQUILMAN
    23744 PEREZ, MARIE ROSE BOMBASE
    23745 PEREZ, MARJORIEVY PASCIOLES
    23746 PEREZ, MARY GRACE BERNALDO
    23747 PEREZ, MARY JANE ALBO
    23748 PEREZ, MARYJANE REYES
    23749 PEREZ, MICHELLE MALATE
    23750 PEREZ, NIKKA HERRERA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:477 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    23751 PEREZ, PAUL ADRIAN SOLIVEN
    23752 PEREZ, PAULO SALVADOR
    23753 PEREZ, REA ERIKA MORTILLA
    23754 PEREZ, ROWENA MENDAJE
    23755 PEREZ, RUBELYN VILLAHERMOSA
    23756 PEREZ, SAJINI CANARIA
    23757 PEREZ, SHAHANI BUSTAMANTE
    23758 PEREZ, XYLA JOY ARANETA
    23759 PEREZ, ZARINA FRUELDA
    23760 PERFECTO, TYRONE JUSTINE DOMINGO
    23761 PERGES, CHRISTINE LOVE RAMOS
    23762 PERGIS, MARISSA LAXAMANA
    23763 PERIA, GREGORIO JR SALCEDO
    23764 PERIAS, MARLY RAZON
    23765 PERICANO, JOLINA DELA CERNA
    23766 PERICO, HAZEL CAÑAVERAS
    23767 PERICO, IMEE LIMBAÑA
    23768 PERICO, JUDY ANN LIMBAÑA
    23769 PERICO, NYMFA MANALOTO
    23770 PERIDA, ARBEL CORREA
    23771 PERIDA, GEMMA BELOTINDOS
    23772 PERIGRINO, JOYET YLAGAN
    23773 PERIN, IVAN ABANIEL
    23774 PERIO, JENELYN DE CASTRO
    23775 PERION, ANGELA LOUISE ESPEJO
    23776 PERITOS, LESLIE FELICIA
    23777 PERLAC, MARY ROSE ACOSTA
    23778 PERLADO, ROMA ANGELICA CARISOLA
    23779 PERLAS, GYRUSS REYES
    23780 PERLAS, MARIANE JESSELLE RENTILLO
    23781 PERMALE, JOAN DEMAGNAONG
    23782 PERMALINO, JANELLE ENRIQUEZ
    23783 PERMARAN, DENNIS DAET
    23784 PERMEJO, FATIMA RACHEL IBERA
    23785 PERMEJO, LHEDDY ANN MENDROS
    23786 PERMITO, BENNELLYN BLAS
    23787 PERNIA, MARIA KRISTEL LAURENARIA
    23788 PERNIA, MARK JOHN PALMERO
    23789 PERNITO, RHEA MAE ERANDIO
    23790 PEROCHO, FAITH SALAPAYNE
    23791 PEROCHO, MARICAR MASANGKAY
    23792 PEROLINO, JOYLITO JR DIZON
    23793 PEROLINO, LORIE JANE GUMAGDA
    23794 PEROLINO, MA LYN ACOSTA
    23795 PEROMINGAN, GRACE IRLANDEZ
    23796 PERONO, KYSIA GALVEZ
    23797 PEROSO, RACHELLE EDAR
    23798 PEROY, FLORE MAE BACLAYO
    23799 PEROY, JAYANN CATANYAG
    23800 PERPETUA, JASTINE PARAGES
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:478 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    23801 PERSIA, MARY JOY ZUNIGA
    23802 PERSIGAS, IAN ANGELO CALABIO
    23803 PERSIGAS, KEEM ED RICHARD GONE
    23804 PERSOSO, AMY
    23805 PERTIBLE, JO NADINE LORENZANA
    23806 PERTIZ, ROCHELLE BELMONTE
    23807 PERTOS, LIEZL ILIGAN
    23808 PERUCHO, MARY ANGELIE ARCINUE
    23809 PESADO, CRISTAL ALAIZA FLOR GUNDAYA
    23810 PESANIA, GLORYBETH CUTILLON
    23811 PESCADERO, DAISY POCPOC
    23812 PESCADERO, JODELIN MARTINEZ
    23813 PESCADOR, RITCHEL SALADO
    23814 PESCUELA, EDWARD BAGAAN
    23815 PESEBRE, MICHELLE ANN GONZALES
    23816 PESERAL, PHEBE JOY OLIVA
    23817 PESIAO, JEY LORD SOTTO
    23818 PESIGAN, ANNE MARIELLE ASUELO
    23819 PESIGAN, CARMI CABITIN
    23820 PESIGAN, RIZEL TENORIO
    23821 PESITO, JIESEL LLAMES
    23822 PESODAS, ALBERTO JR UY
    23823 PESQUERA, JEALYN DONATO
    23824 PESQUERA, REINDEL GRACE OTADOY
    23825 PESTANIO, MARY ANN OLORES
    23826 PESTAÑAS, AKARI PATALINGHUG
    23827 PESTAÑO, ANGELOU SAMSON
    23828 PESTIJO, ROSALIE ICAWAT
    23829 PETAJEN, JAY ZAFE
    23830 PETALCORIN, RHEA JOY CRISOSTOMO
    23831 PETALVO, LEO MAGNAO
    23832 PETARTE, FRELLYN CUEVAS
    23833 PETATE, KARL PURIFICACION
    23834 PETERE, MARIELLE PARILLA
    23835 PETEZA, GENARO SINGSON
    23836 PETIL, ROCHELL REBULADO
    23837 PETINES, RAMIL VALDEZ
    23838 PETLUNGAY, DIXON HABAN
    23839 PETRACORTA, CHONA FE AMOGUES
    23840 PETRALBA, JOWELYN BARRIOS
    23841 PETRAS, JOYCE ANNE SALVADOR
    23842 PETROLA, MARA CHARINA MENDEJAR
    23843 PEVIDA, DANTE LEGARA INSO
    23844 PEÑA, ALONICA AQUINO
    23845 PEÑA, ARLENE ARNALDO
    23846 PEÑA, DANICA FRANCISCO
    23847 PEÑA, DORALIZA MARCELINO
    23848 PEÑA, ERICA SHAIRA BARRAL
    23849 PEÑA, EVANGELINE VELARDE
    23850 PEÑA, HAZEL ISAAC
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:479 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    23851 PEÑA, JOHN REYMOND LONTO
    23852 PEÑA, JOY KAREN KRIST REVADOLLA
    23853 PEÑA, JUDITH SERDAN
    23854 PEÑA, LYRA BOLAÑOS
    23855 PEÑA, MARICEL PINUELA
    23856 PEÑA, NORLYN PESTEJO
    23857 PEÑA DELA, MAE ANN ELENTORIO
    23858 PEÑAFIEL, NICANOR JR QUIAPO
    23859 PEÑAFIEL, PAULINE JOY FELICIDARIO
    23860 PEÑAFLOR, BLESSIE JOY BUENACEDA
    23861 PEÑAFLOR, JEREME BASTILO
    23862 PEÑAFLOR, MAUREEN MATEL
    23863 PEÑAFLOR, PEARL MIRANDA
    23864 PEÑAFLOR, RAYMUND LABASTILLA
    23865 PEÑAFLOR, STEPHANIE BAGUIO
    23866 PEÑAFLORIDA, JOLY ANN VIÑAS
    23867 PEÑALOSA, RYAN MARK BULLOS
    23868 PEÑALVER, REINA CATOLOS
    23869 PEÑAMANTE, AIZABELLE IBENG
    23870 PEÑANUEVA, NIEDENA ASOQUE
    23871 PEÑARANDA, JOAN BUMANLAG
    23872 PEÑARANDA, JOHN PAUL LUNGCA
    23873 PEÑAREDONDO, MIA HARLENE BALANGUIT
    23874 PEÑARIBE, KHRYSOLITE KAYE MENDOZA
    23875 PEÑAS, GINA POLANGI
    23876 PEÑAS, WINNA MARIS ANIVERSARIO
    23877 PEÑASCOSAS, BEVERLY REVILLA
    23878 PEÑEDA, CHARLES JEFFREY ANTONI
    23879 PEÑERA, JUNELYN ZAMUDIO
    23880 PEÑERO, JEFRIE PIELAGO
    23881 PEÑOL, DYNA ROSE DOSANO
    23882 PEÑOZA, VINCENT IMPERIAL
    23883 PHILLIPS, RONALIN DACANAY
    23884 PIA, AGNES KOW
    23885 PIA, AL-SARIF MANDUSIH
    23886 PIAD, ANNE KRISTINE ESTRELLAS
    23887 PIAD, CARLETTE JEAN MARQUEZ
    23888 PIAD, ELMER
    23889 PIALA, MARY GRACE BULATAO
    23890 PIALA, VINCI MYKO CARIÑO
    23891 PIALAN, JAYSON JAVA
    23892 PIAMONTE, ELMER CRISTINO
    23893 PIAMONTE, GERALD IMPAS
    23894 PIAMONTE, LEAH ROWENA BALITA
    23895 PIAMONTE, MARGIE TABUADA
    23896 PIANG, JOHAINA DECIO
    23897 PIANO, ALJUN
    23898 PIASIDAD, JOYCE ANN PASCUAL
    23899 PIASTRO, CAREN PANOREL
    23900 PICAO, MELISSA REBUCAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:480 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    23901 PICAR, MARIA KATRINA SANCHEZ
    23902 PICARDAL, CAROLINE JOY BALDOMARO
    23903 PICAYO, CECILIA VALENCIA
    23904 PICAÑA, JEREMIAS DANIEL MEDRANO
    23905 PICHAY, CHARLES LEVI DELIZO
    23906 PICHE, MIKE ZAÑO
    23907 PICO, KENNETH ROQUE
    23908 PICO, VICENTE ESTEBAN
    23909 PICOC, MARIBETH GALINGANA
    23910 PICPICAN, DIVINA BUTAYA
    23911 PICPICAN, HERMENIA PAING
    23912 PIDENES, CRISTINE CASTRO
    23913 PIDLAOAN, ALBERT SAMERA
    23914 PIDLAOAN, DANICA DIAZ
    23915 PIDLAOAN, KRISTEL APOSTOL
    23916 PIDLAOAN, MICHELLE DE VERA
    23917 PIDO, KYRA AMIGO
    23918 PIDO, MEDEL ELLEN DE DIOS
    23919 PIDO, MUHIDEN SARIPADA
    23920 PIDO, SHENNA VARDE
    23921 PIDOC, DANICA LAGAHIT
    23922 PIDOR, MARILOU MONTELIBANO
    23923 PIDOY, RONEL DELA VIDA
    23924 PIEDAD, CARREN NAPITAN
    23925 PIEDAD, GENELISA ALIPAOPAO
    23926 PIEDAD, JESIRYL VERTICAL
    23927 PIEDAD, MARIA JESSICA MANIEGO
    23928 PIEDAD, NIKKO JULIUS FERNANDEZ
    23929 PIEDAD, NOEL TALATALA
    23930 PIEDAD, VENELIE DE VILLA
    23931 PIEDRAVERDE, MARIECHO AUGUIS
    23932 PIELAGO, JENNY POTOT
    23933 PIELAGO, MHAY VISAGAS
    23934 PIELAGO, SHEILA ONG
    23935 PIEZAS, JEAN ADELAIDE CANTONEROS
    23936 PIG-ANG, PRINCESS JOY BUCAHE
    23937 PIGAO, CARMINA ALAC-AC
    23938 PIGAR, RIO MAE FAJARDO
    23939 PIGUERRA, MARY ANN MERLUZA
    23940 PILANDE, ANNABELLE CABUNGCAG
    23941 PILANTE, RUBY EMBODO
    23942 PILAPIL, ALJANE TUBAL
    23943 PILAPIL, ALMIRA CORO
    23944 PILAPIL, EDLEAH MARIE ALBERCA
    23945 PILAPIL, MARIA LYN GOLTIANO
    23946 PILAPIL, MICHELLE MUAÑA
    23947 PILAPIL, REY LAUDE
    23948 PILAPIL, VANESSA MARIE PATALINGHUG
    23949 PILARTE, LEIZL JACOB
    23950 PILE, MARICRIS GABRIEL
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:481 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    23951 PILE, VANESSA JOYCE MANAPAT
    23952 PILI, MA DONNA MAE SANGIL
    23953 PILIAS, ANGELICA ESTREMIRA
    23954 PILIEN, LEA NADINE GELACIO
    23955 PILLADO, KIM ALBARICO
    23956 PILLAS, ANGELO SIOSON
    23957 PILLAZAR, ANGELICA PUMAREZ
    23958 PILLE, BABY KEY
    23959 PILLE, JOEL DE LOYOLA
    23960 PILLEJERA, MICHELLE SISTER
    23961 PILLOGO, JEAN CARLO CAJALNE
    23962 PILLONE, CHARENEROSE CARACAS
    23963 PILLORA, SHEILA MAE SIOTING
    23964 PILLOSES, RACEL NALUAL
    23965 PILONEO, ROY REFORMA
    23966 PILONGO, MYLENE SARASPE
    23967 PILORAMAS, CHERALYN LOPEZ
    23968 PILOS, MARJERIE CUBIO
    23969 PILOT, CAROLYN GUINYANG
    23970 PILOTIN, FLORENCE ALONZO
    23971 PILUDEN, LIOBA ASIA EBANIO
    23972 PIMENTEL, AMABELLE INGRID POLICARPIO
    23973 PIMENTEL, EVAN FAITH NALO
    23974 PIMENTEL, JANINE JOYCE
    23975 PIMENTEL, JOEFEL FAITH DUGENIA
    23976 PIMENTEL, JUSTIN TEJADA
    23977 PIMENTEL, MARY AVIELETTE DE LEON
    23978 PIMENTEL, PRINCESS SIENA RECARRO
    23979 PIMENTEL, RANDIE DE GUZMAN
    23980 PIMENTERO, MILDRED HIPOLITO
    23981 PIN, REX ALIDO
    23982 PINAT, CINDY PENTICASE
    23983 PINCA, JEAR CASILLANO
    23984 PINCA, JORINA MACATANGGA
    23985 PINCA, JOY TANO
    23986 PINCA, MONICA IRINCO
    23987 PINCAS, MA AMY MILCA
    23988 PINEDA, ANALYN MANALO
    23989 PINEDA, ANDREA SAMBO
    23990 PINEDA, BERTRAM LANDAGAN
    23991 PINEDA, DAISY DIZON
    23992 PINEDA, DANICA DUNGCA
    23993 PINEDA, DANIECE RANEE
    23994 PINEDA, DARLENE LOMANTAS
    23995 PINEDA, DIANNA SALENGA
    23996 PINEDA, FRANCHESKA AIDALYN JACINTO
    23997 PINEDA, GLADES CARTAMA
    23998 PINEDA, JANIN BALUYUT
    23999 PINEDA, JERICO LIWANAG
    24000 PINEDA, JOAN CORDIS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:482 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    24001 PINEDA, JOSIEBELLE FRANCISCO
    24002 PINEDA, JUSTINE PALLASIGUI
    24003 PINEDA, KRISTINA CASANDRA MAGSUMBOL
    24004 PINEDA, KYM MICHELLE VILLA
    24005 PINEDA, LILIOZA DIZON
    24006 PINEDA, MA LELANI GETUBIG
    24007 PINEDA, MABELLE BALINGIT
    24008 PINEDA, MARIA KRISNA MAMINGAO
    24009 PINEDA, MARIA NECITAS CABELLO
    24010 PINEDA, MELODY LEDDE
    24011 PINEDA, MONICA SUCOB
    24012 PINEDA, REYNOLD PELARES
    24013 PINEDA, RICA DELA CRUZ
    24014 PINEDA, ROCHELLE ROYO
    24015 PINEDA, RODNEY ELLO
    24016 PINEDA, ROSELYN ANN CANDIA
    24017 PINEDA, THERESA ANN BAUTISTA
    24018 PINEDA, YOLANGELI MARI SANTIAGO
    24019 PINEDA, YOLLEN JOY ARCAÑO
    24020 PINEDA, ZANDRO ABELANIO
    24021 PINEDA, ZENY ROSE CALAUNAN
    24022 PINERA, NIÑA JAYCEL MORONG
    24023 PINES, JELLY ANN MONSALE
    24024 PINES, JOHN PAUL MULATO
    24025 PINGAPING, MAY-AN COLTE
    24026 PINGGASON, JONA MAE ABRAHAM
    24027 PINGOL, GLORY ROSE GALAURA
    24028 PINGOL, SIENNA FLAMENO
    24029 PINGUL, LORIES DAYRIT
    24030 PINILI, HELDEN SHALYNAE PARPARAN
    24031 PINILI, LAIZA MARIE TRAZONA
    24032 PINKIHAN, JUDELYN JOY LACUTTA
    24033 PINKIHAN, MARCELYN BANGADON
    24034 PINLAC, DOMINIC JAMES DIONALDO
    24035 PINMANGEN, JOSEPH EDYMPSON DOM-AYAN
    24036 PINO, BENITO PRINCE MEGAN CERDEÑA
    24037 PINO, CRISTINE GUZMAN
    24038 PINO, FRAXIEDES LUNA
    24039 PINO, JESFER ARELLANO
    24040 PINO, MARY GRACE TAGALIKOD
    24041 PINO, ROSAREDA CASINILLO
    24042 PINOTE, DANIELLA ANNE MAPAIT
    24043 PINOTE, REX AÑASCO
    24044 PINPIN, JANELLA JEAN GUEVARRA
    24045 PINPIN, RAUL TOLENTINO
    24046 PINSELO, JULIA SALIBAD
    24047 PINTAC, JANICE MONDONG
    24048 PINTES, CHARMAINE BUAC
    24049 PINTOR, RENALYN CAPILITAN
    24050 PINTOR, RUTCHEL POLICARPIO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:483 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    24051 PINTOR, SHAWN NAZARENO
    24052 PINTUCAN, ROMAR ANNANI
    24053 PINUELA, CRISTINA BILLONES
    24054 PINUELA, SOPHIA ARCIAGA
    24055 PINUGU, FENIELYN DE VERA
    24056 PINYUHAN, CYNTHIA DINAMMAN
    24057 PIO, JEROME BAYUDAN
    24058 PIO RODA, RUTHLYN LACHICA
    24059 PIOC, ROMILYN BADILES
    24060 PIOJO, LEONIZA MENDOZA
    24061 PIOL, GRACE ANNE SANCHEZ
    24062 PIOLLO, JOHN ANTHONY DAIG
    24063 PIOQUID, JULIE ANNE KELARIO
    24064 PIOQUID, MARY RACHEL FRONTERAS
    24065 PIOQUINTO, BERNIE MAGNO
    24066 PIOQUINTO, ELLEN GRACE AMOQUEZ
    24067 PIOQUINTO, JESSANETTE SEMINIANO
    24068 PIOQUINTO, LORNA DIAMA
    24069 PIOS, JONNIE YANONG
    24070 PIOY, MARIA DANICCA BUATIN
    24071 PIPIT, JESTONE VICTOR
    24072 PIQUERO, CHRISTIAN TALARA
    24073 PIQUERO, GILBERTO MIEGO
    24074 PIQUERO, JUDITH OSIONES
    24075 PIQUERO, RICHARD MIEGO
    24076 PISCAL, ANGELYN SIOCO
    24077 PISCOS, NORIELLE MAE OMPAD
    24078 PISEC, ELIMAR ALICNAS
    24079 PISUEÑA, MARYJANE DE LA CRUZ
    24080 PIT, ELLEN ROSE TRAVA
    24081 PITOGO, CHRISTIANNE JOY RAFANAN
    24082 PITOGO, EDWIN BRONOLA
    24083 PITOGO, JESUM MACALOLO-OY
    24084 PITOGO, JOANA ROSE CENTENO
    24085 PITOGO, JUDITH ESTOR
    24086 PITOGO, JUFETH SASING
    24087 PITOGO, NINALYN ABAYAN
    24088 PITOGO, OSCAR JR NIRE
    24089 PITOGO, RENALYN ACOSTA
    24090 PITOS, GLENDA BUENO
    24091 PITPIT, LOUI JAY ABABON
    24092 PIYOL, JAEN LALUSIN
    24093 PIZARRA, JESSICA RIOFLOREDO
    24094 PIZON, IVY ESPINOSA
    24095 PIÑERO, DHARYLL MARZO
    24096 PIÑOL, JACQUELINE VILLAMARSO
    24097 PIÑON, SIDNEY REY BERNARDO
    24098 PLACER, MARIBEL CONSTANTINO
    24099 PLACIDO, ADIN MARCELO
    24100 PLACIDO, JOHN MARK TAMPOYA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:484 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    24101 PLACIO, JOSHUARINE PERE
    24102 PLAGA, PERLYN MARCELINO
    24103 PLAGNE, JOHN PAUL PAMITTAN
    24104 PLANGCA, VON ANTHONY PREJOLES
    24105 PLANTADO, JELYN NOGRA
    24106 PLANTERAS, BEBETH MAE REBUTAZO
    24107 PLAR, CAMILLE CLAIRE GUJILDE
    24108 PLARISAN, JONALYN DELA RAMA
    24109 PLARISAN, MYLA KATHRINA ALLADO
    24110 PLARISAN, ODETTE AMOR DABLE
    24111 PLATILLA, JULIET LIANZA
    24112 PLATINO, MA NOVELYN LICAÑA
    24113 PLAZA, CARLES JANE NINGASCA
    24114 PLAZA, ELAINE GRACE PRADO
    24115 PLAZA, JUSTINE JOI MARCELO
    24116 PLAZA, KRISTEL FAITH BUYAN
    24117 PLAZA, LOVELY MAE GENON
    24118 PLAZA, MARVIN POCDOL
    24119 PLAZA, MICHELLE DAGUPLO
    24120 PLAZA, ROAHNN QUITA
    24121 PLAZARAS, RICRIS REPORTOSO
    24122 PLAZO, GERALD JR DIMAANO
    24123 PLAZO, JENNY VI RECOSANA
    24124 PLETADO, RICHARD PRESENTACION
    24125 PLEÑOS, SALOME REPASO
    24126 PLEÑOS, VEL VELASQUEZ
    24127 PLIEGO, REYLAN TIU
    24128 PO, AIDA MAY FRANCISCO
    24129 PO, RENANTE VITUALLA
    24130 POBADORA, AMIT
    24131 POBADORA, GLENN DALE CASTEL
    24132 POBAR, DIONISIO III TENORIO
    24133 POBLADOR, ERIC SAGAYNO
    24134 POBLETE, GLORY ANNE SALAPUNEN
    24135 POBLETE, LIEZLE MERCADO
    24136 POBLETIN, GLORENCE MAYOR
    24137 POBRE, JERRY JR RUIZ
    24138 POBRE, VINCENT MANALO
    24139 POCAAN, CHRISTIAN JOB
    24140 POCDOL, KIM RODAN VASQUEZ
    24141 POCON, REGIE CRUIZ
    24142 POCONG, ZENAIDA BORAGAY
    24143 PODOL, FEBY AVILA
    24144 PODRIDO, ROMEJEAN VALERIE COCATANA
    24145 POGOSA, MARY JEAN ORAGA
    24146 POGOY, ALMA LOU JACUTIN
    24147 POGOY, JESSICA MAE APOSTOL
    24148 POGOY, KIMVERLY TAPAN
    24149 POJAS, GRACE LEONOR RAZUL
    24150 POLAO, NORDENA DATUBIMBAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:485 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    24151 POLICARPIO, CHARLENE SANTOS
    24152 POLICARPIO, MARIA LIZA TRONCO
    24153 POLICARPIO, PRINCESS HALILI
    24154 POLICARPIO, SARAH JANE SUMAMPONG
    24155 POLICIANOS, AIRYL MAE GENOSA
    24156 POLICIANOS, GLICER MICHAEL DOMINISE
    24157 POLICINA, NERIZA MAE FERNANDEZ
    24158 POLIDO, GLENDA SALESTRE
    24159 POLIDO, RUVILEE DOMINGO
    24160 POLILEN, MARIBEL SEVILLA
    24161 POLINAR, EMELIA ALIPOYO
    24162 POLINAR, MARIE CRES RACHO
    24163 POLINAR, RHEA AGUILAR
    24164 POLINARES, LYRA REQUINA
    24165 POLINES, JENNY ROSE LIBRADO
    24166 POLINTAN, ALYSSA MARY YAMIT
    24167 POLITICO, CHRISTOPHER KATIGBAK
    24168 POLITUD, MA LIZA MARIANO
    24169 POLLICAR, MA GUADALUPE LANTAJO
    24170 POLLOSCO, JOY NAVA
    24171 POLLOSCO, MYRNILYN
    24172 POLLOSO, PRINCESS ARCANGEL
    24173 POLO, CHRIS CALVIN DAHILOG
    24174 POLO, DAISY PERALTA
    24175 POLO, JEANY BATINGAL
    24176 POLOG, JERRY DECEMBRANA
    24177 POMAREJO, RICHELLE PERDIGON
    24178 POMAY-O, ANDRELYN VALLESTEROS
    24179 POMEDA, RHEA ANCIANO
    24180 POMICPIC, VICENTE ECONAR
    24181 POMIDA, DANICA CASTA
    24182 POMIDA, LORY BURGOS
    24183 POMIDA, MURIEL GUTIERREZ
    24184 POMOY, KEVEN JAY CASTAÑOS
    24185 POMOY, MARILYN MURCIA
    24186 PON, ELIZA GRACE MORDENO
    24187 PONCARDAS, JESRAEL BESIDOR
    24188 PONCE, DARLENE MAY BESORIO
    24189 PONCE, DONA CRISTAL
    24190 PONCE, GIAN CARLO BALONGAYAN
    24191 PONCE, JAYSON RAFAL
    24192 PONCE, JOSEPHINE CIELO BIRCO
    24193 PONCE, MELONA GRACE ABAN
    24194 PONCE, RHEA MAGBANUA
    24195 PONCE, RHEA MAE ARRANGUEZ
    24196 PONCE, RIO SHAYNE VERGARA
    24197 PONCE, ROLLYN JOY FRANCISCO
    24198 PONCE, ROMINOWIN PAUL CASTAÑEDA
    24199 PONCE, ROSALINDA PAREL
    24200 PONCE, RUBY PONSECA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:486 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    24201 PONCE DE LEON, JANICE NALICA
    24202 PONCIANO, ELISHA DOMINGO
    24203 PONCIANO, JESTHER JOHN DEGUZMAN
    24204 PONCIO, ESTHER MANALANSAN
    24205 PONCLARA, ANA MAE TOBESA
    24206 PONDANG, ELLANIE CERBITO
    24207 PONDARE, ROMMEL INTERINO
    24208 PONDOC, JELLY BINATERO
    24209 PONFERRADA, ANGELO ARBOSO
    24210 PONG, MARIA CRISTINA CABONOC
    24211 PONGASE, DIZON CAPIN
    24212 PONGASE, RESHYL LABOR
    24213 PONGASI, DIVINE GRACE CAUSAREN
    24214 PONGGAN, NAOME NAMALATA
    24215 PONGOS, REYCHEN LAZARTE
    24216 PONIO, HANALEEL PAGSANJAN
    24217 PONJE, MARIA NIEVIE SANDOY
    24218 PONO, GEOFREY ALEJANDRE
    24219 PONO, IVY CABANTUG
    24220 PONPON, ANGELIE SAMPAYAN
    24221 PONSECA, DERICK ALDE
    24222 PONSECA, MARYNOLL MANALO
    24223 PONSICA, RICHMOND JR PAGATPAT
    24224 PONSO, ROJELIE GASE
    24225 PONTEJOS, MARCO REFORSADO
    24226 PONTESOR, BIANCA PADILLO
    24227 PONTILAR, RICA JOY GESULGON
    24228 PONTILLAS, JAYSON GARLIT
    24229 PONTILLAS, MERIE BLESS COLIPANO
    24230 PONTILLAS, NAIZA REDULLA
    24231 PONTILLO, CHENEE BULAWAN
    24232 PONTILLO, GLEENA ALAGABAN
    24233 PONTIOSO, LEA MAY RAVILLAS
    24234 POONADATU, SORAYA BATARA
    24235 POONON, SHEILA CAMOTES
    24236 POPULI, JESSA PANALIGAN
    24237 POQUIZ, BERNARD DISTOR
    24238 POQUIZ, ROMMELU DIZON
    24239 PORASO, ANNALIZA SENENTE
    24240 PORAZO, LIEZL VILLASOR
    24241 PORAZO, LIMSEY VILLASOR
    24242 PORBIDO, DONNA PIMENTEL
    24243 PORCADO, MARICAR HISONA
    24244 PORCIUNCULA, MILLET BALMORES
    24245 PORIO, CATHERINE AMISTAD
    24246 PORIO, EUNILYN TARNATE
    24247 PORIO, JOY DADIA
    24248 PORLON, BLANLEZ ROSADIÑO
    24249 PORLON, SHANAH CALVO
    24250 PORMENTERA, LOVELY JEAN CORDERO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:487 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    24251 PORMIENTO, JUNRY MERCADER
    24252 PORNELA, MA FLOR ASNE
    24253 PORNIA, HEIDE CRISTY VALLE
    24254 PORNILLOS, KESIAH PURISIMA
    24255 PORO, NESTOR JR MONTERA
    24256 POROC, CHERISLOVE ABE
    24257 POROL, JEAN PHEBET PUYO
    24258 PORRAS, JAYSON CORDERO
    24259 PORRAS, JHOANNE CANLAS
    24260 PORRAS, KRISTINE CORDERO
    24261 PORRAS, PAUL PABILICO
    24262 PORTA, KYSA DINERO
    24263 PORTABES, HONEY MAE ILO
    24264 PORTACIO, JELLANIE CORNELIO
    24265 PORTACIO, LIEZL CONDINO
    24266 PORTACIO, REMALYN SALAMANCA
    24267 PORTADES, CRIS BERNARD NAVIDA
    24268 PORTADES, SHERYL CAPISTRANO
    24269 PORTELA, HOLYSMAYNELLE DELA CRUZ
    24270 PORTEM, PRINCESS GAMBALAN
    24271 PORTENTO, KARLO MAY BULARDA
    24272 PORTERIA, HAZEL BONIT
    24273 PORTES, GENEVA TUBIERA
    24274 PORTES, NADINA REAH ORAIZ
    24275 PORTEZ, KERLLYN SABOLBERO
    24276 PORTICOS, ALBERTO VILLACERAN
    24277 PORTILLAS, RICHARD LEY MANSUETO
    24278 PORTILLO, RIZALYN LABAJO
    24279 PORTO, MICHAEL JORGE BANTUGON
    24280 PORTO, SHAD COLOCADO
    24281 PORTO, SHENAMIE PERIA
    24282 PORTON, RONETH ENAD
    24283 PORTUGALIZA, MELIZA RAPAL
    24284 PORTUNOVA, MA CRIMELDY BANCES
    24285 PORTUNOVA, REYMHART BANCES
    24286 PORWELOS, JACQUELINE INOCELDA
    24287 POSADAS, CARLOS JR ODIADA
    24288 POSADAS, HELEN PASOQUEN
    24289 POSADAS, NORMAN BALDOZA
    24290 POSANSO, ARNULFO JR RUBIO
    24291 POSAS, JUREINA ESPERANZA
    24292 POSILLO, AILENE MIRABUENO
    24293 POSO, JULIE ANN CABAFRANCA
    24294 POSO, MALOU DIAZ
    24295 POSO, MICHELLE RONATO
    24296 POSTANES, RONNEL MACAS
    24297 POSTRANO, KAREN OLIS
    24298 POSTRERO, JANNA LACE JIMENEZ
    24299 POTAL, RODA CUANICO
    24300 POTANE, LILIBETH TUGADE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:488 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    24301 POTANE, LOVELY GAY DULFO
    24302 POTANGNA, MARICEL ATTABAN
    24303 POTAYRE, SAMSON ESTOLONIO
    24304 POTENCIANA, RAMIL JR BALMES
    24305 POTENCIANO, KELVIN GERONIMO
    24306 POTESTAS, CHERRY ALISNA
    24307 POTIAN, RUBY TUMLOS
    24308 POTOT, ABBY GRACE MELICENT
    24309 POTOT, RICA FLOR
    24310 POTOTOY, RONALD SANCHEZ
    24311 POVADORA, DEVIE SAGAYNO
    24312 POVADORA, JEZEBEL ANDRADE
    24313 POYAOAN, DIANA SANCHEZ
    24314 POYAOAN, RALYN MASIGLAT
    24315 PRADES, DANIEL GABRIEL CARPINA
    24316 PRADIA, AMELYNN JOY LIM
    24317 PRADIA, CHRISTINE SAMSON
    24318 PRADO, BEVERLYN MONSANTO
    24319 PRADO, FAYE CLARK FAUSTINO
    24320 PRADO, GERRY LALAGUNA
    24321 PRADO, JEFFREY CARIÑO
    24322 PRADO, JESAIAH FAITH DELA CRUZ
    24323 PRADO, MARIA JUVELLE PUYAWAN
    24324 PRADO, RHEA MAE SALAZAR
    24325 PRAGAS, ORLANDO IMPERIAL
    24326 PRAGIDES, EUNILENE SILVERIO
    24327 PRAICO, CHERRY MAE BELARTE
    24328 PRAILE, JASON REY MADEJA
    24329 PRANADA, JANNELLE
    24330 PRANADA, KARL ZUÑIGA
    24331 PRANIS, JONA PRINCIPE
    24332 PRASMO, CRISMALYN BATCHAR
    24333 PRAXIDIO, ROGINE CEDRO
    24334 PRECILDA, RICKY CAILA
    24335 PRECILLA, MARY GLADYS JAZEL MARQUEZ
    24336 PRECIOSA, FAYE CAMELLE SUÑER
    24337 PREDILLA, ARVIEMAY LAYRON
    24338 PREGONER, DAVE TAMPUS
    24339 PREGUNTA, WILLIAM RAFAEL
    24340 PRELLIGERA, DOROTHY ORCIO
    24341 PRENDOL, ROBERT JR PASCUAL
    24342 PREPOSE, PIA FATIMA PAJIMOLA
    24343 PREQUENCIA, JEA ALLYZAH PUCHERO
    24344 PRESAS, CLARENCE JADE BUCIO
    24345 PRESAS, LESTER ESCOBAR
    24346 PRESBITERO, GLEIR CAÑETE
    24347 PRESILDA, JETHRO PICORO
    24348 PRESILLAS, GENESIS COMENDADOR
    24349 PRESNILLO, JANET MOSTAR
    24350 PRESNO, ROSELYN MARSADA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:489 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    24351 PRESORES, CARMELA ALICAWAY
    24352 PRESTIN, JOHN MARK FERIL
    24353 PRESTOZA, MARK-JHON RAMOS
    24354 PRESTOZA, RIO ALVAREZ
    24355 PRIAS, JOANNE OLARTE
    24356 PRIETO, DIZZA ANN SOBREMONTE
    24357 PRIETO, PAUL TIMOTHY CARVAJAL
    24358 PRIETO, SHIELA MAE PRADO
    24359 PRIETO, WILMA CEREZO
    24360 PRILA, EDELYN DAVID
    24361 PRILA, PATRICIA ANN ALMONIA
    24362 PRIM, HERMIE MAUREEN NAVAL
    24363 PRINCIPE, MARY JOY ARMAS
    24364 PRINCIPE, RESTITO ILUSTRE
    24365 PRING, ABEGAIL CUNANAN
    24366 PRING, BERNARDINO LACANLALE
    24367 PRIOL, MICHAEL BARLAAN
    24368 PROFUGO, JOBELLE SALAZAR
    24369 PROGELLA, JESTONI SANTIAGO
    24370 PROLLAMANTE, AVE GAYLE VIVAR
    24371 PROLLES, DIANA OBIERNA
    24372 PROLLES, DIANA NEA NAVALES
    24373 PROSPERO, BHELLA MAMANAO
    24374 PROTACIO, JESSA NALUPA
    24375 PROTACIO, ZWITCEL LACHICA
    24376 PROVIDENCIA, SWEET MADELLE IGARLINO
    24377 PROVIDO, ALPHA JOY RIVERA
    24378 PRUDENCIO, KAYLYN CASTILLO
    24379 PRUDENTE, MIKEE BERBA
    24380 PRUDENTE, MOISES CORPUZ
    24381 PUA, JANNET SOLAR
    24382 PUASA, SITTIE NORONISA GOOD
    24383 PUASO, RONA OMBROG
    24384 PUBLICO, JUNALYN BALWAY
    24385 PUBLICO, LAURENCE ESTEBAN
    24386 PUBLICO, MARIENEL LAGUMEN
    24387 PUBLICO, NOEMI NARIO
    24388 PUBLICO, SHARIZ CASTOR
    24389 PUCYA, JOAN OYANG-O
    24390 PUDADERA, CHARLIE DESIERTO
    24391 PUEBLOS, MARILOU TEJOL
    24392 PUEGAN, MERIAM BALLOGING
    24393 PUENTENEGRA, MARLAE NATALIE BUGAS
    24394 PUERTA, JOAN PRILA
    24395 PUERTO, JESLYN GAY LOPEZ
    24396 PUERTO, LIWAYWAY BOLON
    24397 PUERTO, RHEA JOY LOPEZ
    24398 PUGAL, NELYJOY REYMUNDO
    24399 PUGONG, EDEN MAE GULLUNAN
    24400 PUGOY, CATHERINE DEGUMBIS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:490 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    24401 PUGUON, ANNIE FE PUGUON
    24402 PUGUON, MARLENE TINOL
    24403 PUIG, JESSIEL ALEGRIA
    24404 PUJANTE, JULIE ANN GANITNIT
    24405 PULA, BRAINARD JOHN BINOYA
    24406 PULA, JENNICA MAE BERGONIA
    24407 PULAN, MARIA GLADIS CAPUA
    24408 PULANCO, RACHELLE SUPSUP
    24409 PULGA, MIKHAIL GUTIERREZ
    24410 PULI, PRINCESS RAMIREZ
    24411 PULIDO, CHARMAINE JOAN SEDANTO
    24412 PULIDO, DOROTHY DIVINAGRACIA
    24413 PULIDO, EVANGELENE ARTATES
    24414 PULIDO, OSCAR JR GALANG
    24415 PULIG, JONELYN LINDAWAN
    24416 PULINDAO, FARISHA LINGGA
    24417 PULIRAN, RODELYN AGUAN
    24418 PULUMBARIT, REGINE CALUAG
    24419 PULUSAN, DOMINIC VIRAY
    24420 PULVERA, ANGEL BETH MAE BANIGA
    24421 PULVERA, KRYSTEL ANN MANGUBAT
    24422 PUMAHING, JINGKY TODA
    24423 PUMARAS, ALBERT VALDEZ
    24424 PUMARES, CLYDERYL DICEN
    24425 PUMBAYABAYA, HANAN SUPE
    24426 PUMIHIC, HAZEL DAULAYAN
    24427 PUNAY, JONATHAN MIAMO
    24428 PUNAY, KATRINA KATE DIANNE DATULAYTA
    24429 PUNAY, MARIA JAMILLAH SEVILLA
    24430 PUNLA, JAYCEL DAVID
    24431 PUNO, ALDRIENE PARUNGO
    24432 PUNO, ETHELRIDA PADUA
    24433 PUNO, GLADYS HOPE CORTEL
    24434 PUNO, JERICHO GABUCO
    24435 PUNO, KRISTINE LAPESURA
    24436 PUNO, RESTIE ALLAN AMURAO
    24437 PUNO, REYNALD MORENTE
    24438 PUNO, SHERYL VILLARICO
    24439 PUNONGBAYAN, DIANE CRISOSTOMO
    24440 PUNSALAN, JOCELYN PEDRAZA
    24441 PUNSALAN, LYCA BARRERA
    24442 PUNTIL, ALLEYSON MAYE TADEO
    24443 PUNZAL, JEFF SANTOS
    24444 PUNZALAN, ALBERT DELA CRUZ
    24445 PUNZALAN, ARIEL BUNGAY
    24446 PUNZALAN, ARVIN JAY MONGAYA
    24447 PUNZALAN, IDA MARIE INTAL
    24448 PUNZALAN, LADYLYN TURLA
    24449 PUNZALAN, NERISSA AMPER
    24450 PUNZALAN, RONNEL VICTOR SILVA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:491 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    24451 PUOD, NOVA GRACE DADOR
    24452 PURA, SONNY PEÑAMORA
    24453 PURIFICACION, SARA JANE DEL ROSARIO
    24454 PURIGAY, ANA MARIE HANDIG
    24455 PURISIMA, HELDIN LOMBOY
    24456 PURO, CHERRY MAY PAREDES
    24457 PUSO, LORENA VEGA
    24458 PUTONG, ALMA MAE CLENUAR
    24459 PUTONG, RYAN ALDRIN MAPOY
    24460 PUYAOAN, CHRISTINE ADELLE DE AQUINO
    24461 PUYOGAO, IVAN LLAGUNO
    24462 QUARTERO, CHARLY JIMENO
    24463 QUE, HAZEL ANN SARMIENTO
    24464 QUEBADA, ANNE DACUTANAN
    24465 QUEBRAL, GIO GABRIEL GUEVARRA
    24466 QUEBRAL, LOURDES MAGNO
    24467 QUEBUEN, KISELIN CARION
    24468 QUEJADA, ROSE MEL QUIAMBAO
    24469 QUEJADO, MARICAR BERNADA
    24470 QUEJANO, JAN PAOLO MABUNGA
    24471 QUEJANO, KAREN JARDELEZA
    24472 QUEJE, MARY GRACE ANTIDO
    24473 QUEMA, EMARIAN TAGALOG
    24474 QUEMADA, PSYCHE MARIE SIANDA
    24475 QUEMQUEM, KRISSTOFER BELLEDO
    24476 QUEQUE, MARIVIC ROBLES
    24477 QUEQUEGAN, ROMAR BACANAY
    24478 QUER, WALTER FELICIADOS
    24479 QUERIJERO, ZYREEN MAE SINDAC
    24480 QUERO, BRIAN LOPEZ
    24481 QUERO, KRISTINE ABIGAIL PINEDA
    24482 QUERON, GENENA ROSE FRANCISCO
    24483 QUERUBIN, ALLAN CASTOR
    24484 QUERUBIN, DIOSDADO DAO-AYAN
    24485 QUERUBIN, MONROE AGCITO
    24486 QUERUBIN, SHERIE MAE SUMAYA
    24487 QUETIVES, GIDEON PEÑERA
    24488 QUEVEDO, ANIQA REYANNAH SEÑO
    24489 QUEVEDO, KEVIN ABUSTAN
    24490 QUEVEDO, REY JAY YU
    24491 QUEYPO, CHAZZANDRA FEL DE GUZMAN
    24492 QUEYQUEP, JAMES DARREN BRAGAIS
    24493 QUEZON, CHERILYN LOAYON
    24494 QUEZON, RINALD RAPSING
    24495 QUIA-EO, MONSOUR LEE QUINONES
    24496 QUIA-OT, HYZA FLOR GAQUIT
    24497 QUIACHON, LAURA LEMENTE
    24498 QUIAMBAO, AILEEN MAE IRINGAN
    24499 QUIAMBAO, CLAUDINE PARUNGAO
    24500 QUIAMBAO, JOSEPH AUSTRIA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:492 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    24501 QUIAMBAO, JUNE DAVID
    24502 QUIAMBAO, LEO JAMES MAGSAYO
    24503 QUIAMBAO, MIKEE FERNANDEZ
    24504 QUIAMBAO, PAULYN CAYABYAB
    24505 QUIAMBAO, RAQUEL BUSCAY
    24506 QUIAMCO, ALONA DAVID
    24507 QUIANE, ARNALETH DOLORES
    24508 QUIANZON, RICSHEIL ANNE CORPUZ
    24509 QUIAO, RYAN JAY PARREÑO
    24510 QUIAOIT, REYMILYN LAPINIG
    24511 QUIAPO, FREAH VIGO
    24512 QUIATCHON, JANUEL AJOC
    24513 QUIATCHON, JAY-AR ERAGA
    24514 QUIATCHON, SHERILYN DAULONG
    24515 QUIATZON, JOSUE CAPUNO
    24516 QUIAZON, VERGEL SANTOS
    24517 QUIBAEL, DENISE VILLELA
    24518 QUIBALLO, PRECIOUS PINEDA
    24519 QUIBAN, KATRINA GUZMAN
    24520 QUIBAN, ROSANNE JOY CHIONG
    24521 QUIBAN, WILDA SULAY
    24522 QUIBO, EURELLE ICEE GAMO
    24523 QUIBO, LOUIE BUGSAD
    24524 QUIBO, SHAI ROSE JUMAWAN
    24525 QUIBOD, ARLENE MILAY
    24526 QUIBRAL, CHERRY ALFORTE
    24527 QUIBRAL, MIKE KEIL MAÑO
    24528 QUIBUYEN, BERLYN DELA CRUZ
    24529 QUICAY, MYZENN ALCANTARA
    24530 QUICOY, IRINA ESTACIO
    24531 QUIDASOL, RAYMOND SALAZAR
    24532 QUIDLAT, PAUL CABUSAO
    24533 QUIDLAT, PETER DUNGOG
    24534 QUIDLAT, STEPHANIE LABANG
    24535 QUIDOLES, LORAINE DIAMANTE
    24536 QUIDOLIT, GERLA ARCAPARLAS
    24537 QUIERRE, JADE SALVADOR
    24538 QUIETA, CLAUDINE GARCIA
    24539 QUIJANO, DIANA JANE FIGURACION
    24540 QUIJANO, JEFF BRIAN GALING
    24541 QUIJANO, JOSHUA PAOLO CASTILLO
    24542 QUIJANO, LALAINE TAN
    24543 QUIJANO, MADELYN DELOS SANTOS
    24544 QUIJANO, MAUREEN ARGONES
    24545 QUILA, ALDRIN SAYAGO
    24546 QUILA, GERALD RONDA
    24547 QUILA, JESSA JANE OPIZ
    24548 QUILANA, PHILIP JASSEN ABAD
    24549 QUILANG, CHECEIL JANE TARAN
    24550 QUILANG, ELLEN JALE MELAD
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:493 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    24551 QUILANG, ELVIE GAZZINGAN
    24552 QUILANG, JACQUELYN TAN
    24553 QUILANG, KRISTEL JOY ZIPAGAN
    24554 QUILANG, LAILANIE LORETO
    24555 QUILANG, QUINCY KAYE CABRAL
    24556 QUILANTANG, ARLYN ELISAN
    24557 QUILATAN, ANNE JEANETTE MAGSAMBOL
    24558 QUILATAN, EDA ROSE BARBA
    24559 QUILATAN, FREDERIC VILLEGAS
    24560 QUILES, ALEX JR BALANDO
    24561 QUILICOL, APRIL STEPHANIE LOBOS
    24562 QUILICOL, CATHERINE CORPIN
    24563 QUILING, ADRIAN MAGALLANES
    24564 QUILING, JAMES ORTENERO
    24565 QUILING, JANIKKA JARDIN
    24566 QUILING, MARICAR DELOS REYES
    24567 QUILING, MARY ROSARY ANN MANIAUL
    24568 QUILINGUIN, MARIEL VILLAROS
    24569 QUILIOPE, ELVIN BAHANDI
    24570 QUILIOPE, IVEJY JALAPA
    24571 QUILIT, JENNIFER PADAMADA
    24572 QUILLANO, LEAH PABINGWIT
    24573 QUILLAO, JUVILYN LIMBAGA
    24574 QUILLOPE, VICENTE PAULO PANDES
    24575 QUILOG, JESSICA BUTAD
    24576 QUILON, ERNA GARCIA
    24577 QUIMADA, JEWEY RODELA
    24578 QUIMADA, MARIZ SACARIS
    24579 QUIMAO, RUTH LUMITAP
    24580 QUIMINALES, RECHILDA AWA-AW
    24581 QUIMING, JOSIELYN ROPEREZ
    24582 QUIMLAT, GRACIEL DE LIMA
    24583 QUIMOD, KIMBERLY MASION
    24584 QUIMORA, RONA FERRER
    24585 QUIMQUE, ARACELI MATARO
    24586 QUIMSON, JERRIE-MARIE QUILANTANG
    24587 QUIMSON, PEDRO JUN-JUN I SISON
    24588 QUINAGING, GLENZEN CLINT NUÑEZ
    24589 QUINALAYO, LEIZEL FERRER
    24590 QUINDAO, JONNA MAE DURANO
    24591 QUINDARA, VICTORIO JOSELITO MUNAR
    24592 QUINDO, MICHAEL JOHN BALBUENA
    24593 QUINDOZA, REYNEL JOHN RIVADENERA
    24594 QUINE, VIENNEAH IRA ESPARAGOZA
    24595 QUINERE, MARK JOSEPH INANDAN
    24596 QUINICIO, CHELYN ANN DAMIAN
    24597 QUINICOT, MARY GRACE CARO
    24598 QUINING, NIÑO MARFA
    24599 QUINIO, MARY QUENNIE SHANE ABALLA
    24600 QUINIO, MINERVA RIVERA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:494 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    24601 QUINIQUITO, CATHERINE MAY CADILO
    24602 QUINIQUIZ, LEOPOLDO LAGUDA
    24603 QUINISIO, JENNY ROSE MUSA
    24604 QUINITIO, KISHA PEARL ONCENES
    24605 QUINIVISTA, ERIC JOHN NABONG
    24606 QUINLOG, JANETH BALUMAGA
    24607 QUINO, PHILIP JHON BOBLO
    24608 QUINOANE, CLAIRE ESNARA
    24609 QUINOMPOT, HARRY VITORILLO
    24610 QUINSONA, HANESSA RAQUEL
    24611 QUINTAL, JENICA AQUINO
    24612 QUINTANA, ELEONOR PAULATE
    24613 QUINTANA, MARIA JOSEFA BELDAD
    24614 QUINTANA, RUENA DOJO
    24615 QUINTAO, PETER PAUL LABANDA
    24616 QUINTEBANO, MA JOVELYN
    24617 QUINTERO, CHRISTINE ANN MARIE DE ASIS
    24618 QUINTERO, JENESA VILLA
    24619 QUINTIA, MARIA CARMELA YAP
    24620 QUINTILLA, ANGELO DEL ROSARIO
    24621 QUINTO, ALTA GRACIA NUESTRO
    24622 QUINTO, DON PATRICK PEDROSO
    24623 QUINTO, GLENN MARK CUISON
    24624 QUINTO, GREGSHELLE NAZARENO
    24625 QUINTO, JEMMA FAMISARAN
    24626 QUINTO, JERICKA CONSTANTE
    24627 QUINTO, JOANA DE GUZMAN
    24628 QUINTO, REYCHELLE ANN FLORES
    24629 QUINTO, SHIRLEY SORIANO
    24630 QUINTO, STEPHANY MAE MARTINEZ
    24631 QUINTOS, AUBREY ORLANES
    24632 QUINTOS, MELISSA MOSADAS
    24633 QUINTUA, KIMBERLY BULA
    24634 QUIOCHO, JASMIN MAE CRISTE
    24635 QUIOGUE, LUZVIMINDA ABARQUEZ
    24636 QUIOM, ROSE JEAN OLITOQUIT
    24637 QUION, NECYLOU
    24638 QUIOZON, JENNIFER MAMURI
    24639 QUIRANTE, GERALDINE FERNANDEZ
    24640 QUIRANTE, JORALYN DIONALDO
    24641 QUIRANTE, JUVEL SIATANA
    24642 QUIRANTE, MAE ANN VERGABERA
    24643 QUIRANTE, MARY ANN ANGELES
    24644 QUIRANTE, NENDY MAY PARAN
    24645 QUIRINO, IVY LORRAINE MENDEZ
    24646 QUIROGO, ROY PALAY
    24647 QUIRONA, FRANCIS ENCELAN
    24648 QUIROS, KHATRINA DEFEO
    24649 QUIROS, WINJA FE DEBALUCOS
    24650 QUISADO, NOAMI SANITA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:495 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    24651 QUISAY, ROCHEL ALMARIO
    24652 QUISAY, THENA ROXANNE ROBLEZA
    24653 QUISIL, JOHN LLOYD RAZONABLE
    24654 QUISMORIO, ERNESTO JR CRUETA
    24655 QUISMORIO, JOHN ANDREW ESTOPACE
    24656 QUISMUNDO, IRENE SUCE
    24657 QUISMUNDO, MARICEL VILLACORTA
    24658 QUISORA, CLYDY PASCUA
    24659 QUISTO, PRINCESS RODRIGUEZ
    24660 QUITAIN, BAYANI ARAÑO
    24661 QUITALIG, MARY ANN ALIMARIO
    24662 QUITAY, MARY ROSE ASONIO
    24663 QUITEVIS, DAVID HIROSHI AGNAEN
    24664 QUITIONG, MAUREEN CAPISTRANO
    24665 QUITO, LEONARDO JR DUNGCA
    24666 QUITOR, MARY GRACE PASTAN
    24667 QUITORIO, JERUSALIN SULAGUE
    24668 QUIZANA, BEVERLY GLIE
    24669 QUIZANO, FRIEDA LYN EDEJER
    24670 QUIZON, MARIELLE ANGELINE GALICIA
    24671 QUIÑANO, CHARLOTTE ELCANO
    24672 QUIÑO, CHERRY MAY SALVA
    24673 QUIÑO, DIVINE GRACE MABANAG
    24674 QUIÑO, JESSA ELLORANGO
    24675 QUIÑO, REYJEI BASBAS
    24676 QUIÑO, SARALYN UBA
    24677 QUIÑONES, AMY ROMERO
    24678 QUIÑONES, BRYAN BRYCE FRIAS
    24679 QUIÑONES, ERAH MHAY
    24680 QUIÑONES, GRACE BARBANIDA
    24681 QUIÑONES, MA KRISTINA ROSE LAO
    24682 QUIÑONES, ZARAH GENE DE LEON
    24683 RAAGAS, ARLENE RANCE
    24684 RAAGAS, JON KENT NOCHEFRANCA
    24685 RAAGING, SHIENLY BARQUILLA
    24686 RABACA, DIANA MAY TOLENTINO
    24687 RABADON, JONAMAE LISTON
    24688 RABAGO, CHERRY MAE AMIT
    24689 RABAGO, IRISS JOY FERMO
    24690 RABAGO, JOEMEL MOLINA
    24691 RABAGO, JOHANNS BLANCO
    24692 RABANES, DANTE CAPASILAN
    24693 RABANES, JULIET MORALLAS
    24694 RABANES, MELISA ALIBANGGO
    24695 RABANG, GAYLORD BRENT RIEGO
    24696 RABANG, SHERRY LOURDES CABUDOL
    24697 RABANO, CARMENCITA GADI
    24698 RABANO, JOANNE JANE BANUELOS
    24699 RABANO, KAYZEL PERMEJO
    24700 RABANOS, LIEZEL CORSILLES
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:496 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    24701 RABE, IMEE DELA CRUZ
    24702 RABE, LORD JIM RABOY
    24703 RABE, MARY JEAN RECTO
    24704 RABE, SHANNEN LANGIT
    24705 RABELISTA, ROSE CLAIRE RIVERA
    24706 RABIA, RONNEL DE LEON
    24707 RABINA, DEXTER AGASA
    24708 RABINA, KAREN KRIS SONAJO
    24709 RABINO, ANGELYN LEGASPI
    24710 RABINO, ANNE RUADO
    24711 RABINO, ELNA RADA
    24712 RABINO, KRISTINE JANE DELATOR
    24713 RABINO, MAY ANN FAMILARAN
    24714 RABOR, ALJEAN BARCELLANO
    24715 RABOR, KRISTY MARIE VALENZONA
    24716 RABOR, RUTCHEL MEDILLO
    24717 RABOY, RICA ANN PUGOY
    24718 RABUT, REYMARIE VILLENA
    24719 RABUYA, JAY-ARR BAG-O
    24720 RACADIO, NICOLLE ANNE FAJARDO
    24721 RACAL, ELAIZA ZYRINE NAFURA
    24722 RACE, SERGEI GIGANTO
    24723 RACELIS, JOHN CHRISTOPHER YABUT
    24724 RACHO, JAIME JR MERCURIO
    24725 RACHO, SHENALYN QUIBRAL
    24726 RACINES, SARAH JEAN ORNILLO
    24727 RACLIP, ROCKHEM JADE MASCARDO
    24728 RACMAT, NAFISAH ANTING
    24729 RACMAT, RAHMA GUNDUL
    24730 RACONDAY, SHERANNIE MAE ALGODON
    24731 RACOSAS, ANNIE ROSE DESTURA
    24732 RACUMA, FLAVIANO JR ORAJAY
    24733 RACUSA, ZAIRA MANZANA
    24734 RADA, BERNADETH MORADA
    24735 RADA, GISELLE BABOL
    24736 RADA, JUNIFER LAYLAY
    24737 RADAM, ROWENA LABAREJOS
    24738 RADAM, SHARMAINE ILAGAN
    24739 RADAZA, LOUJANE GRAY YUTING
    24740 RADIN, DONNA MAE DELOS SANTOS
    24741 RADIN, KEMBERLY FLORDELIZA
    24742 RADIN, QUENCIA BETH ESTRERA
    24743 RADO, MAVREEN SIEGRED EGE
    24744 RADOC, AUDIEZZA DE PERALTA
    24745 RADOVAN, ARCEE JOY QUITO
    24746 RAET, MARY ROSE LELIS
    24747 RAFAEL, JANETTE TAGLAY
    24748 RAFAEL, JOHN PAUL TRINIDAD
    24749 RAFAEL, JORDAN OROZCO
    24750 RAFAL, CATHERINE NARTATEZ
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:497 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    24751 RAFAL, RICHEL PINGOL
    24752 RAFALES, LEA JANE MALAPIT
    24753 RAFALLO, REALYN POTENCIA
    24754 RAFANAN, ELVIN KEVIN NAVARRETE
    24755 RAFIO, CHELZIE JOY BARON
    24756 RAFOLS, CHARIS TOONG
    24757 RAFOLS, CHRISTOPHER GONZALES
    24758 RAFUL, ERDINE TAPULAO
    24759 RAFUL, MARICON FLORES
    24760 RAGA, CHRISTIAN LOUIE DOSONO
    24761 RAGA, MANILYN PETCHIE APOSTOL
    24762 RAGA, MARIA EMILITA GARCIA
    24763 RAGA, RINSEL MAE MACABENTA
    24764 RAGANAS, JOELLY MACINTH BRIAN
    24765 RAGANDANG, KENNETH JOHN ESTRITO
    24766 RAGANTA, MA GLOR-IET TAMONDONG
    24767 RAGAS, ANGELA DUBLON
    24768 RAGAS, CARLA JEAN ERNI
    24769 RAGAS, CARLOTA CABONCE
    24770 RAGAS, JESSA DIAZ
    24771 RAGASA, ARIEL BADAL
    24772 RAGASA, DONNA MAE ARTAP
    24773 RAGASA, JOANNA MAE ARELLANO
    24774 RAGAY, JOLINA MACASOHOL
    24775 RAGMAT, RONEL ATIENZA
    24776 RAGO, CHENNIE SINTOY
    24777 RAGODON, AL STEVENS CADAG
    24778 RAGOJOS, LOVELYN OMBAS
    24779 RAGOSTA, EDHELIZA LARA
    24780 RAGOT, GIVEN GRACE MALLA
    24781 RAGOT, JANE CRISTOBAL
    24782 RAGRAGIO, GLONESS GAY AGUILAR
    24783 RAGUDOS, DAVE EDRICK YMALAY
    24784 RAGUDOS, JOANNE DE TORRES
    24785 RAGUDOS, JUDYLINE BALANAG
    24786 RAGUDOS, ROXANNE RANCHES
    24787 RAGUERO, ROSALYN MUTYA
    24788 RAGUINI, FRANCE MARIE ANN ABERIN
    24789 RAIZ, KRISTINE AGLIAM
    24790 RAJA, JOWELYN BELSA
    24791 RAJEL, JOHN FROILAN DIEZMO
    24792 RALA, ILYN MUROS
    24793 RALLA, PATRICK JAYSON LARA
    24794 RALLO, ROWEL BERMUDEZ
    24795 RALLOS, CHRIS IAN CARREON
    24796 RALOTIN, RANMARK ABRANTES
    24797 RALUTO, ETHYL MAE CAMANCHO
    24798 RAMA, ABEL GENESIS CABUYAO
    24799 RAMA, CHARESA BALUCA
    24800 RAMA, FREDRICH
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:498 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    24801 RAMA, JAN MARIE ANTONETTE YAMOMO
    24802 RAMA, MARJORIE SURALTA
    24803 RAMA, SHERMAINE TABANERA
    24804 RAMACHO, NIKKI ANN PINILI
    24805 RAMAS, JESSICA QUINTO
    24806 RAMAT, CHERRY JOY BAUTISTA
    24807 RAMAYLA, MAFETTE NAQUILA
    24808 RAMAYLA, RACHEL CABILAO
    24809 RAMAYRAT, DINALYN AJEAS
    24810 RAMBONANZA, ROBERT SILFABAN
    24811 RAMBOYONG, JAY VIÑAS
    24812 RAMEL, LELAMEN AGBUNAG
    24813 RAMEL, MICHELLE ANN LAZARO
    24814 RAMENTO, ELOISA JOY FORTALEZA
    24815 RAMENTO, PRINCES TACUYCUY
    24816 RAMER, SHELLA MAY CARDENAS
    24817 RAMIL, ANNA LYN NEJAL
    24818 RAMIL, EINNOR BATE
    24819 RAMIL, ERWIN AGUSTIN
    24820 RAMIL, RAFAEL ORDEN
    24821 RAMIL, SHEMINITH GRACE CUBA
    24822 RAMILE, JAY-ANN RAMOS
    24823 RAMILLA, JUNRYL BONOTAN
    24824 RAMILLANO, JON DAVE BACALSO
    24825 RAMILO, CLARA RANCE
    24826 RAMILO, KAREN
    24827 RAMILO, NESTOR JR RIFEL
    24828 RAMINTAS, JUDELYN PRADO
    24829 RAMIREZ, ALLAN SAGRADO
    24830 RAMIREZ, ANDRE LUIS CAMPOS
    24831 RAMIREZ, ANGIE CAY
    24832 RAMIREZ, APPLE FAUSTO
    24833 RAMIREZ, CAREZMA TARTAR
    24834 RAMIREZ, CATHERYN JASPE
    24835 RAMIREZ, CRISANTA OBILLO
    24836 RAMIREZ, DANILYN SANCHEZ
    24837 RAMIREZ, ELVIE MIRASOL
    24838 RAMIREZ, FLORENCE GRACE TORION
    24839 RAMIREZ, GELBY BAER
    24840 RAMIREZ, GLADYS CORTEZ
    24841 RAMIREZ, GUILMAR TERRENCE BUNAGAN
    24842 RAMIREZ, HONEY TUBIL
    24843 RAMIREZ, HOVERTH AGUILAR
    24844 RAMIREZ, JANN CLARK ARO
    24845 RAMIREZ, JEAN PERSINCULA
    24846 RAMIREZ, JENNIFER CAJOTE
    24847 RAMIREZ, JOHN PAULO QUIJANO
    24848 RAMIREZ, JONALYN
    24849 RAMIREZ, KARLA MAE ALCANTARA
    24850 RAMIREZ, KATHRINE ITO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:499 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    24851 RAMIREZ, KRISTINE JOY JAVIEN
    24852 RAMIREZ, LHALYN RICA CAÑIZARES
    24853 RAMIREZ, LYKA JACINTO
    24854 RAMIREZ, MARINELL
    24855 RAMIREZ, MARLITO DOJENAS
    24856 RAMIREZ, MARY GRACE GUINIT
    24857 RAMIREZ, MARY IREZ REMOLAR
    24858 RAMIREZ, MENESA CALIGING
    24859 RAMIREZ, NEPTHALIA ORAYAN
    24860 RAMIREZ, PAULINE RICAMARA
    24861 RAMIREZ, RHEALYN PAGON
    24862 RAMIREZ, ROSE LYNN NATOLLA
    24863 RAMIREZ, VANESSA VIOLA
    24864 RAMIRO, HAZEL JANE LEOP
    24865 RAMITERRE, ANGELO NIÑO OBEDA
    24866 RAMO, LEALEEN ATAP
    24867 RAMO, SHERYL DELA CRUZ
    24868 RAMON, CHRISTINE VILLANUEVA
    24869 RAMONEDA, MARIZ DE OCERA
    24870 RAMONES, KYLE NICOLE SERA
    24871 RAMONIDA, AARON JOSEPH SANCHEZ
    24872 RAMORAN, NHERIZA SALES
    24873 RAMOS, AIRA CYRILLE CLAIRE SAN JUAN
    24874 RAMOS, ALBERT CAMAGAY
    24875 RAMOS, ALEXAUNDREA GIA DE JESUS
    24876 RAMOS, ALEXIS JR AGTANG
    24877 RAMOS, AMBER ROSS BESARIO
    24878 RAMOS, ANABEL EBORA
    24879 RAMOS, ANDY BACCAY
    24880 RAMOS, ANGELICA BURAGA
    24881 RAMOS, APPLE MAE JUAGPAO
    24882 RAMOS, APRIL VILLANUEVA
    24883 RAMOS, ARGELYN OHIMAN
    24884 RAMOS, ARMANDO ABSULIO
    24885 RAMOS, BESSIE MACATANGAY
    24886 RAMOS, BETHANY KAY DELMO
    24887 RAMOS, CAMILLE JOY GATINAO
    24888 RAMOS, CEZAN CAGATA
    24889 RAMOS, CHARIS JEAN LANDICHO
    24890 RAMOS, CHARMEN DIAZ
    24891 RAMOS, CHERYLL REQUIERME
    24892 RAMOS, CHEYSERR FRANCISCO
    24893 RAMOS, CHRISTIAN ANN CABUAY
    24894 RAMOS, CRISTINA INGAL
    24895 RAMOS, DANNA LOU IGNACIO
    24896 RAMOS, DIANA LARION
    24897 RAMOS, DIANA PARIS
    24898 RAMOS, EIMIE AICYTEL GUDOY
    24899 RAMOS, FEBRALYN JUVY VALDEZ
    24900 RAMOS, GABRIEL JONZA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:500 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    24901 RAMOS, GERALD VALETE
    24902 RAMOS, GIAN PLACIDO RODRIGUEZ
    24903 RAMOS, GLORIA DELA CRUZ
    24904 RAMOS, GRACE ANNE DE LEON
    24905 RAMOS, HANNA LORY ADAN
    24906 RAMOS, HAROLD PIMENTERO
    24907 RAMOS, HAYNIE MANGOTARA
    24908 RAMOS, JANET GARCIANO
    24909 RAMOS, JANICE MOLANDA
    24910 RAMOS, JAZCEL VALENTIN
    24911 RAMOS, JAZEA REI CATALAN
    24912 RAMOS, JENNYFER OLIVENZA
    24913 RAMOS, JEROME GUNITA
    24914 RAMOS, JERVIN VICTHORE SASALO
    24915 RAMOS, JESSICA DE JESUS
    24916 RAMOS, JEZEL JOY CABARRUBIAS
    24917 RAMOS, JHENIFER PAKINGAN
    24918 RAMOS, JILLY GRESONES
    24919 RAMOS, JOANNA FE SAURE
    24920 RAMOS, JOANNA MARIE CAGAYUTAN
    24921 RAMOS, JOBELLE JURI
    24922 RAMOS, JOEL JR CALAGUAS
    24923 RAMOS, JOHANNA NERRIE CRUZ
    24924 RAMOS, JOHN DAVE POSTRERO
    24925 RAMOS, JOHN KENNEDY SALLE
    24926 RAMOS, JOHN MARK JOSE
    24927 RAMOS, JONAVELLE CUBRADO
    24928 RAMOS, JUDITH VIERNES
    24929 RAMOS, JULIE ONGDICO
    24930 RAMOS, JULIUS SEMILLANO
    24931 RAMOS, JUSTINE LORD ANGELES
    24932 RAMOS, KAREN GAY BATHAN
    24933 RAMOS, KATHRINA MONTEMAYOR
    24934 RAMOS, KRESTA BOBILA
    24935 RAMOS, KRISTINA LYKA DACULA
    24936 RAMOS, LADIELYN ISIDRO
    24937 RAMOS, LESLIE MERCADO
    24938 RAMOS, LIZLE LIMBAG
    24939 RAMOS, LOVEJOY AGCAOILI
    24940 RAMOS, LOVELYN MANTE
    24941 RAMOS, MA ANGELICA ANASTACIO
    24942 RAMOS, MA JOYCE ANNE DE VERA
    24943 RAMOS, MA RENALYN BUENSUCESO
    24944 RAMOS, MAELOU JANE CASIÑO
    24945 RAMOS, MANDY BOY CAMADA
    24946 RAMOS, MARGILYN ASPURIA
    24947 RAMOS, MARIA ELAINE FERNANDEZ
    24948 RAMOS, MARIA LEONORA ALCANTARA
    24949 RAMOS, MARIBEL MAGBOO
    24950 RAMOS, MARIDEN PATOC
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:501 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    24951 RAMOS, MARLET MAGGAY
    24952 RAMOS, MARSHA JOY ALBINTO
    24953 RAMOS, MARY JANE BALUBAL
    24954 RAMOS, MARY JOY LIGSAY
    24955 RAMOS, MAYLA UBIÑA
    24956 RAMOS, MELVIN DE VERA
    24957 RAMOS, MINERVA BANAS
    24958 RAMOS, NEIZL CASTILLO
    24959 RAMOS, NIKKA JOY EGAR
    24960 RAMOS, NIÑA GRACE RUSTIA
    24961 RAMOS, PAMELA SHARA CASAS
    24962 RAMOS, PATRICK MARVEL
    24963 RAMOS, PHILGAR PELEGRIN
    24964 RAMOS, PRECIOUS MAE HERNANDO
    24965 RAMOS, RACHEL VILLAHERMOSA
    24966 RAMOS, RANJET HERMOSADO
    24967 RAMOS, RENALYN PATRIARCA
    24968 RAMOS, RENALYN REGUYAL
    24969 RAMOS, RENATO JR LAURIO
    24970 RAMOS, RENE JR ESTRADA
    24971 RAMOS, RENE ROSE PAMELA GEMILO
    24972 RAMOS, RHOSZEAL GARCIA
    24973 RAMOS, RIA RELENTE
    24974 RAMOS, RIA ABIGAEL GIGANTE
    24975 RAMOS, RICKY GELIM
    24976 RAMOS, RJAY TEMPLONUEVO
    24977 RAMOS, ROAN JOSE
    24978 RAMOS, ROBIN CHARLES OMBIGA
    24979 RAMOS, RODANTE ASUNCION
    24980 RAMOS, ROMAISAH MAMPAO
    24981 RAMOS, RUBY ANN EUSTAQUIO
    24982 RAMOS, RUSSEL RENEGADO
    24983 RAMOS, RUTH DE LEON
    24984 RAMOS, SHEENA MAE JUAN
    24985 RAMOS, SHEILAH JANE FERNANDEZ
    24986 RAMOS, SHIRLEY QUEREZA
    24987 RAMOS, THALIA JEAN PAMELA ELIGADO
    24988 RAMOS, THRINA MAE MERCENE
    24989 RAMOS, VIDA MARIE BENAVIDEZ
    24990 RAMOS, WARLY TABAN
    24991 RAMOS, WENJELE ALDEON
    24992 RAMOS, YNA LOU DALALO
    24993 RAMOS, YVETTE JEANNE ESPINELI
    24994 RAMPOLA, LEOGELYN BOHOLST
    24995 RANA, NICKY VANESSA FAJILAN
    24996 RANALAN, MARIE CRIS ROMUGA
    24997 RANARA, CRISTY MARIE JAMITO
    24998 RANARA, RICA MARAVE
    24999 RANAY, DOMINICK MENDOZA
    25000 RANAY, MARY ANN RAMOS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:502 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    25001 RANCE, REMEGIO II BELGA
    25002 RANCES, JACINTH NICK ALUTAYA
    25003 RANCHES, ARLYN JOY GARCIA
    25004 RANCUDO, JOE LYSANDER JABAGAT
    25005 RANCUDO, REY ANN CASTILLO
    25006 RANDE, JENAN FATHMA BARANG
    25007 RANES, CHRISTINE POPELO
    25008 RANGAIG, NORHANNA DIMACANGUN
    25009 RANGEL, PEARL DEBBIE PIANDO
    25010 RANIDO, BELLA JOSELETTE JANDAYAN
    25011 RANILE, JIFERSON CUYOS
    25012 RANIOLA, JOVELYN MOJADO
    25013 RANJO, JOVIE ANNE PAGULAYAN
    25014 RANQUE, AARON PICOL
    25015 RAOT-RAOT, REGINE LAURENTE
    25016 RAPADA, ROWENA AGRAVANTE
    25017 RAPADAS, JOSE JR TANANGONAN
    25018 RAPAL, CAMILLE DE LA CRUZ
    25019 RAPANIZA, MICHELLE BATALLONES
    25020 RAPAS, ANA DUREZA MANDIN
    25021 RAPATALO, VLADIMIR SIGFRIED DAOS
    25022 RAPIS, JENNIFER POMAREJOS
    25023 RAPISTA, JEFFRY MARBEBE
    25024 RAPISTA, JO ANN INOCENCIO
    25025 RAPISTA, KIMBERLY MARBEBE
    25026 RAPOSAS, DIVINE GRACE MACADANGDAN
    25027 RAPOSON, MA NOEMI BACLEA-AN
    25028 RAPOY, JOAN GALAYON
    25029 RAPSING, SHIELAMAE BLANCA
    25030 RAQUEL, RANDEL KENNETH
    25031 RAQUID, DAZEL ANN NASTOR
    25032 RAQUIPISO, CLARISSE MAY TANAYA
    25033 RAQUIPISO, JUNILYN POLINTAN
    25034 RAQUIÑO, HANNA VANESSA
    25035 RAQUIÑO, MA CHRISTIBELLE CERNA
    25036 RARA, JEVIE RASIEL SALIGUMBA
    25037 RARALIO, NHOELYNE RHOSE SEBASTIAN
    25038 RARELA, IVY ROSE BALLANO
    25039 RARO, AIRES VERA
    25040 RARO, GLYSA MAE SANCHEZ
    25041 RASAY, SARAH ROSE DIANNE ROMULO
    25042 RASCAL, JAHARA MANALUSOG
    25043 RASOS, JOVILYN GRACE GALUT
    25044 RASPADO, JANE VALENCIA
    25045 RASQUERO, CLAUDINE DE VERA
    25046 RASUMAN, NORLAILAH LAMPING
    25047 RATERTA, CLOWENA CAMACHO
    25048 RATILLA, BEATRIZ MENDING
    25049 RATO, EUNICE AMILLER
    25050 RATONE, LEMON GRACE ONTONG
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:503 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    25051 RATONEL, THERESA CABALTERA
    25052 RAVAGO, MA CHRISTINE MARANTAL
    25053 RAVAL, CYRAH MAE GAMENG
    25054 RAVAL, RINA PEREZ
    25055 RAVAL, VICIEL CALDERON
    25056 RAVANA, JOLLYBETH TANORA
    25057 RAVANERA, SHIELA MAE CONSTANTINO
    25058 RAVANES, FELIPE JR TAROSA
    25059 RAVANES, JANELYN MENDOZA
    25060 RAVARA, RYKA RAMIREZ
    25061 RAVELLO, LEAH DOCE
    25062 RAVINA, JEAN PAULINE DE LEON
    25063 RAYA, LILIBETH RABINO
    25064 RAYCO, SYBELLE ARIANNE BORBO
    25065 RAYMAN, MA ELLAINE MASAMAYOR
    25066 RAYMUNDO, ELAINE CADIZ
    25067 RAYMUNDO, JULIUS ESPIRITU
    25068 RAYMUNDO, MA LOURDES BELMONTE
    25069 RAYMUNDO, MELLIZ JAE RAMOS
    25070 RAYMUNDO, RYAN SALAYA
    25071 RAYNES, ABIGAIL ADONES
    25072 RAYO, GRACE BINAG
    25073 RAYOS, DOMIELYN MARMETO
    25074 RAYOS, DONNA PLATA
    25075 RAYOS, JUSTIN TORRES
    25076 RAYOS, MADEL ANDREA MACALALAD
    25077 RAYOS, MARIE GRACE DALUGDUG
    25078 RAYRAY, CARLOS JR MARTINEZ
    25079 RAYTON, PRENCIS CHAVEZ
    25080 RAZ, JHENNY BEBS LIM
    25081 RAZ, MARICRIS ROGELIO
    25082 RAZA, MARIE JOY RAMILLOZA
    25083 RAZAL, JUSTIN CYRIL MAQUINIANA
    25084 RAZALAN, REYZIE MAGBUHOS
    25085 RAZO, JAMES JULIUS EMPERADO
    25086 RAZO, RHEA FAYE AGUHOB
    25087 RAZON, ELIEZER BALILING
    25088 RAZON, JANICE RUFO
    25089 RAZON, JAYCEE DIONISIO
    25090 RAZON, KAITH JOY DAOGAS
    25091 RAZON, MARIA CRISANTA MANIACOP
    25092 RAZON, PATRICIA BIANCA SULIT
    25093 RAZON, ZARAH MELISSA MAGSINO
    25094 RAZONABLE, DAWN BEAM
    25095 RAZONABLE, JEANA PALACA
    25096 RAZOTE, MELODY FLORES
    25097 RAZOTE, NICKO MOSQUEDA
    25098 RAÑA, CHERRY UBALDO
    25099 RAÑADA, DANICA GRACE MARMOL
    25100 RAÑESES, ANALIZA CREDO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:504 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    25101 RAÑIN, FREDERICK JOSE FORCA
    25102 RAÑOLA, DEN MARK TUAZON
    25103 RAÑOLA, JESSIAN-MAE BOBOS
    25104 RAÑON, ADONIS MORALIZON
    25105 REA, RACHEL GARCIA
    25106 REAL, JOSEPH EGBERT II CAGALITAN
    25107 REAL, KRISTIN JADE QUILAB
    25108 REAL, LERMA ROSE ABING
    25109 REAL, MAILA BARROT
    25110 REAL, ROSALYN LARANJO
    25111 REALINA, MARICRIS ANIBAN
    25112 REAMICO, DARLENE SUMAYO
    25113 REANO, DAISY TORRES
    25114 REANTAZO, MANUEL PANOTES
    25115 REATAZA, FLORIN JANE MARAYA
    25116 REATIRAZA, ELLA MAE LEONOR
    25117 REBADAJO, JONNAH ALVARADO
    25118 REBALA, DENNE SIERRA
    25119 REBALDE, JUNLEO VILLALON
    25120 REBALDO, WILLIAM TAGRA
    25121 REBAMONTE, FLORABEL LABRA
    25122 REBANAL, CARLA SANCHEZ
    25123 REBATADO, MARNIE OYANIB
    25124 REBATES, HAROLD MACASINAG
    25125 REBATO, NELISA DAGUMAN
    25126 REBELLION, JOAN ADOLFO
    25127 REBELLO, YRNA LU CANDELARIO
    25128 REBITE, JONAVER ALIBAR
    25129 REBLANDO, JOANA MARIE BALAGTAS
    25130 REBLANDO, KENNETHE MARAGRAG
    25131 REBLANDO, LOUILLA BULAWIN
    25132 REBOLLEDO, SHANNAH MARIE LANGUIA
    25133 REBOLLO, REGINA PADILLA
    25134 REBOLLOS, PRINCE HARLEY CENIZA
    25135 REBOQUIO, BILLY CAÑETE
    25136 REBOREDO, DARYLL JOHN SUYU
    25137 REBOSTIS, EMARIE
    25138 REBOT, MARY JOY VILLANUEVA
    25139 REBUCAS, AMY JANE SUBAL
    25140 REBUCAS, JORINA FLOR
    25141 REBUCAS, KRISHA MARIE VENTIC
    25142 REBUCAS, MARICEL LASACA
    25143 REBUENO, PINKY PLAZA
    25144 REBULA, MA RICA RAGASA
    25145 REBULLIDO, IVY LOMEDA
    25146 REBULTAN, KENNY CORTES
    25147 REBUSTES, ANNALIE BULA
    25148 REBUTAR, CELROSE JOFEL TESORO
    25149 REBUTAZO, JAY ANNE BULIAG
    25150 REBUTON, HERNALYN UAYAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:505 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    25151 RECAMADAS, PAMELA JANE BENDOLO
    25152 RECANIL, NELSON JR LUBRIDO
    25153 RECAPLANGCA, ARJAY ARADO
    25154 RECAÑA, REGINE DAUB
    25155 RECELLA, FELICE FELARCA
    25156 RECENA, SHINAH JASMIN NAYLO
    25157 RECENTES, ARIANNE BALACA
    25158 RECILLO, CLAIRE ANDRADE
    25159 RECINTO, JONALYN UMALI
    25160 RECOCO, GILBERT BELANO
    25161 RECOCO, RATCHELLE MUJAR
    25162 RECOMO, ANGELO CASICA
    25163 RECTO, EZEKIEL JOHN MONTEGRANDE
    25164 RECTO, IMEE BELLO
    25165 RECTO, LIANNE CAMILLE SANCHEZ
    25166 RECTO, MA ELIZA MADRIAGA
    25167 RECTO, MAYLEN BORDADORA
    25168 RECTO, PAULINE FAUSTO
    25169 RECTO, RODITO JAO
    25170 RECTO, RONALD DE LEON
    25171 RECUDO, AIKA LYN QUINISIO
    25172 RECUDO, SANDRA YEBAN
    25173 REDECILLA, LILIBETH ELGO
    25174 REDIANG, IAN CANA
    25175 REDIANG, ISMAEL YAMUGAN
    25176 REDO, RICHELE MALATI
    25177 REDOBLE, MA MELISSA LLAMES
    25178 REDOBLO, PAULINE DONOR
    25179 REDOLOZA, HANNAH ALMIRAÑEZ
    25180 REDONDO, JOLIUS DIGAMON
    25181 REDOQUILLO, NERISSA CORDIAL
    25182 REDOR, CIRIACA DOLLIENTE
    25183 REDOSENDO, SHAYNA GRACE ELEGINO
    25184 REDOVAN, NATHANIEL DAGOL
    25185 REDOÑA, JANE TADOYO
    25186 REDUBLA, JUVY GEPITAN
    25187 REDUBLE, MARSHE BANOY
    25188 REDUCA, CAEZAR DINO MARIÑAS
    25189 REDULA, LEAH ALCALA
    25190 REFAREAL, ANDREW OLLET
    25191 REFE, MELYN MORALES
    25192 REFIL, GERALD VALDERAMA
    25193 REFORMADO, LOUIE ROSE LAMPAD
    25194 REFORZADO, HANNY JYNN MANAGBANAG
    25195 REFUELA, RHEA DANIELLE ABANID
    25196 REFUGIDO, KURT MATTHEW LAGO
    25197 REFUGIO, DENIE CAIPANG
    25198 REFUGIO, JALYN CARDANO
    25199 REFUGIO, JESSA EVANGELISTA
    25200 REFULGENTE, RYCA HOPE CORTES
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:506 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    25201 REFUMANTA, AMOS JOHN CRUZ
    25202 REFUNCION, CHERRY SALVADOR
    25203 REGALA, CHRISTINE JANE LARGAVISTA
    25204 REGALA, DARYLL DINI-AY
    25205 REGALA, JAMELLA BARUELO
    25206 REGALA, JEAN RIENDA
    25207 REGALA, JEANNE ROSE CALDERON
    25208 REGALA, JOHN BATALLONES
    25209 REGALADO, ARLENE GIGANTO
    25210 REGALADO, CATHERINE DALALO
    25211 REGALADO, CHRISTINE TAMON
    25212 REGALADO, ELYSSA ANN CRUZ
    25213 REGALADO, EMMA LOU ZOMIL
    25214 REGALADO, SARAH LENE BONIFACIO
    25215 REGALO, MAY RIZ LIBUNAO
    25216 REGANIT, IRINEO I BERJA
    25217 REGASPI, DIVINA ANGELA ARROCENA
    25218 REGASPI, RUFO JR MEDIADO
    25219 REGAYAS, JINO REOYAN
    25220 REGENCIA, ENRICO OBIA
    25221 REGERO, MARY GRACE ALMOROS
    25222 REGIDOR, JAYSON CERENIO
    25223 REGIDOR, JOBERT CARIN
    25224 REGINALDO, RACHELLE BRUCE
    25225 REGINO, ANGELITA
    25226 REGINO, CHRISTINA BAIÑO
    25227 REGIS, SHARON LOVE ABELLA
    25228 REGLOS, HERNANI PACIS
    25229 REGLOS, SHARLYN CELIS
    25230 REGNIM, JOEBEL CRUZ
    25231 REGODON, LEONORA RAYMUNDO
    25232 REGPALA, RONABELLE MERCURIO
    25233 REGUCERA, MELISA PANGANIBAN
    25234 REGUCERA, REYNALDO NGAYAN
    25235 REGUDON, LOUIECRIS MONTERDE
    25236 REGULACION, IRIS COBICO
    25237 REGULTO, DULCE CABATBAT
    25238 REGUNTON, ANTONIO PALPAL-LATOC
    25239 REIL, RONALD JAMES CONDINO
    25240 REIN, MAE GELLIE ACEVEDO
    25241 REINOSO, MALOU LEISLIE SABENACIO
    25242 REJANO, ROMER LAGARTERA
    25243 RELACION, PRINCESS CLAIRE REYES
    25244 RELAMPAGO, JHON MICHAEL OMAYAO
    25245 RELANO, MARIA CONCEPCION ODO
    25246 RELANO, RENALEN PAEZ
    25247 RELATA, RHODORA LEGASPI
    25248 RELATIVO, WHEL JAN TANDUYAN
    25249 RELATO, BEA MARIE PAROHINOG
    25250 RELATOR, KYLE MARVIN LUTERO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:507 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    25251 RELATOR, MARJOPHINE JOY PADILLA
    25252 RELATORES, SHIELA MEJARES
    25253 RELENTE, ANGELIQUE LIQUE
    25254 RELENTE, ARMIE JANE FERNAN
    25255 RELIZAN, JIMELLE ANTHONY MARTINEZ
    25256 RELLAMA, JOELLA MARIE GUARIÑA
    25257 RELLENTE, JANICA ROSE JARLIGA
    25258 RELLERMO, JESSICA BELLEZA
    25259 RELLEVE, BRYAN GONZALGO
    25260 RELLIN, JUDY CAMINADE
    25261 RELLON, LEO PARILLA
    25262 RELLON, RHOW JEANE ROSALEJOS
    25263 RELLON, RUBY-ANN BALLASO
    25264 RELOJ, AGNES ORTEZA
    25265 RELOJ, ELEJAH SHEIN CANDELARIO
    25266 RELOJ, JEMELYN RIMON
    25267 RELORCASA, JENNIFER ONGARIA
    25268 RELOS, RONNEL SOLIMAN
    25269 RELOX, PAQUITO JR ENCLONAR
    25270 RELUAO, JUVY SANTIAGO
    25271 RELUAO, MICHELLE BOOC
    25272 RELUSCO, KRISTINE GRACE MANGULABNAN
    25273 RELUYA, EIRENE HILONGOS
    25274 REMEDIO, OLIVE JOY CABILUNA
    25275 REMELLITE, CHERYL SATORRE
    25276 REMENTILLA, ANGELICA RODRIGUEZ
    25277 REMIGIO, CHARIZZA MAGNO
    25278 REMIGIO, FELY JAZMIN
    25279 REMILLA, JOBERT RETIRO
    25280 REMILLA, MAE ANNABELLE PODONAS
    25281 REMO, CHERRYLENE ROMERO
    25282 REMO, MARY MARGARETTE JORE
    25283 REMO, SAMANTHA CHRYCHELLE OBORDO
    25284 REMOLACIO, JOCELYN TOMNOB
    25285 REMOLLO, CHERRY MAE FERNANDEZ
    25286 REMON, CHENEE SHAMMA BABASAL
    25287 REMON, RHONNA MAE ARTUCILLA
    25288 REMONDAVIA, ANTONETTE ROCO
    25289 REMOTIGUE, NATHANIEL EDROTE
    25290 REMOTINA, WENJIE CASILE
    25291 REMOTO, ROSALYN MENDEZ
    25292 REMPOHITO, ALYSSA ANNE RABAYA
    25293 RENABOR, ASLIAH OMAR
    25294 RENACIA, CHRISTINE JOY SUPAT
    25295 RENDIZA, RICKY LAGO
    25296 RENDON, ANALIZA CABUNOT
    25297 RENDON, IMIE ZAMORA
    25298 RENDON, JAWHER GALIMBA
    25299 RENDON, MARIEL BAUTISTA
    25300 RENDORA, RYAN MARK
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:508 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    25301 RENEGADO, ROSEMARIE DAVID
    25302 RENIVA, MELODY ALFONSO
    25303 RENOBLAS, FE ERESE
    25304 RENOMERON, RHEA LABASBAS
    25305 RENTILLO, MARIELA FERNANDEZ
    25306 RENTOY, JEN MORGA
    25307 RENTURA, JAY-AR TUMBAGAHAN
    25308 RENTUTAR, ANGELICA VILLANUEVA
    25309 RENTUZA, ORLAN QUIAO
    25310 REODICA, JANINE SAMANIEGO
    25311 REODIQUE, GLORILYN DAJAC
    25312 REOLA, ROYMARK REBATIS
    25313 REONAL, MANELYN MANDRIZA
    25314 REONDANGA, ANNIELYN CARABLE
    25315 REOTUTAR, CHERRY ANNE PAGALANAN
    25316 REOVOCA, JENARD FAUST PAREJA
    25317 REPARIP, JONELYN MAE REBELLON
    25318 REPASO, JEZREEL GUANZON
    25319 REPE, LORIE ANNE GACAYAN
    25320 REPEDRO, REYNALDO JR ERIMAN
    25321 REPIA, AIZA GARCIA
    25322 REPOLDO, REYCHEL DELA CRUZ
    25323 REPOLLO, ELISER JR ALINSONORIN
    25324 REPOLLO, JESSABEL PARBA
    25325 REPOLLO, RACHEM ALUGIN
    25326 REPOLLO, TESSIE DIANE SALEM
    25327 REPONTE, JESERIL ARANAS
    25328 REPOSPOSA, MAE JOAN PORIO
    25329 REPUELA, ANNA MAE SOSMEÑA
    25330 REPUELA, JOHANNE PRINCESS BULAT-AG
    25331 REQUERMAN, ARVIN JONAH MANALOTO
    25332 REQUIJO, RONEL FRITZ SARON
    25333 REQUILLAS, EUNICE STA CLARA
    25334 REQUILLO, RICHELLE TRISHA LORAINE GANADE
    25335 REQUILLO, RUFFANIE CABILING
    25336 REQUINA, FLORANTE GACASAN
    25337 REQUINA, GLADYS MYRRH BIBAT
    25338 REQUINA, RAY CADELIÑA
    25339 REQUIRME, LEIDA MARIE COLES
    25340 REQUIRME, SHANE MAE MAGDADARO
    25341 REQUISO, JASMIN PACALDO
    25342 REQUISO, JOVIE GRACE MARTINEZ
    25343 REQUITO, JOY LIEZEL AROC
    25344 REQUITUD, CRYSTAL DELA CRUZ
    25345 REQUITUD, VINCENT CLEMINO
    25346 RESERONI, FEBREY JANE RELLIN
    25347 RESERVA, JSYL FLOR RICARE
    25348 RESICO, NIÑA ROSE REBUTAR
    25349 RESMA, JOANA CAMILLE ANDASAN
    25350 RESMA, JUREN SEBIAL
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:509 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    25351 RESMEROS, PHOEBE PALSARIO
    25352 RESO, ALICE CORPUZ
    25353 RESOGENTO, MARIBEL TUMABIENE
    25354 RESOLA, EDEN MOLDEZ
    25355 RESOMADERO, MELOGENA MONTECALVO
    25356 RESONAR, POLICARPIO III ROLLAN
    25357 RESONTOC, MAR VINCENT REGIS
    25358 RESPECIA, JESSAMAE CUNAHAP
    25359 RESPICIO, CHRISTIAN JAKE CONCHA
    25360 RESPICIO, KARISSA PAMITTAN
    25361 RESPICIO, MA THERESA REMIGIO
    25362 RESPONSO, BRYAN CARLO PASCUAL
    25363 RESPUESTO, MICHAEL REY BUREROS
    25364 RESTAURO, PEDRO JR MORANO
    25365 RESTIFICAR, LANIE BALAGA
    25366 RESTRIVERA, JOJIE BARADIA
    25367 RESUELLO, MARJORIE REYES
    25368 RESULA, FROELYN MAE PIAÑAR
    25369 RESULTAY, ELAINE CORAZA
    25370 RESULTAY, RENZ LOUIE CORDERO
    25371 RESULTO, PAUL JAMES MADRIAGA
    25372 RESURECCION, MARY MAE RICO
    25373 RET, ANICETA TOONG
    25374 RETADA, REMEDIOS COLINA
    25375 RETARDO, MERIAM RUTH PERNIA
    25376 RETES, KIMBERLY ALYZZA DOLENDRES
    25377 RETIG, HANNA MAY RENIA
    25378 RETIRO, ZENDY DULFA
    25379 RETITA, PRINCES GRACE AGUILLON
    25380 RETIZA, CHARMAINE MAE PAGUNSAN
    25381 RETIZA, JIREH MAE DELA CRUZ
    25382 RETOLLA, JEFFREY DUMANDAN
    25383 RETULIN, MARICEL CEZAR
    25384 RETULIN, ROSE IYO
    25385 RETURCO, MARIGOLD SAJONIA
    25386 RETUSTO, NETHER CABIDA
    25387 RETUYA, LEAH JANE GARINGA
    25388 RETUYA, MARK ANTHONY WASQUIN
    25389 REUBAL, ROMNICK SIMBAJON
    25390 REUYAN, ELYJAME SAREN
    25391 REUYAN, JUFIEL LAWAS
    25392 REUYAN, MARLENE GIMARINO
    25393 REUYAN, REBECCA DAJUYA
    25394 REVADONA, HARLEY DAVE TUPPAL
    25395 REVALES, IZA ARDINES
    25396 REVANTAD, JAMES ISRAEL ADOLFO
    25397 REVECHE, AILYN COSTAN
    25398 REVEREZA, SEAN BELARDO
    25399 REVILLA, EMMANUEL CUASAY
    25400 REVILLA, JINKY CUSTODIO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:510 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    25401 REVILLAS, MARAH FLOR DATULAYTA
    25402 REVILLEZA, LECHIEL MACALIBOG
    25403 REX, CLAIENE TELLO
    25404 REY, HANIELY DAYAWON
    25405 REY, RAFFY REPIZO
    25406 REY, RYAN GARRY KAW
    25407 REYEG, JESSICA AGUILAR
    25408 REYES, ALEMAR BENSI
    25409 REYES, ANGELICA MARJES
    25410 REYES, ARNOLD MIRANDA
    25411 REYES, AZALEA CORTEZ
    25412 REYES, CAMILLE MARQUEZ
    25413 REYES, CARINA TOLENTINO
    25414 REYES, CAROL LYNN ERIDAO
    25415 REYES, CATHLEA GALANG
    25416 REYES, CHARLIE MAINE SALAZAR
    25417 REYES, CHRISTIAN DOMINGUEZ
    25418 REYES, CRISTY SEGUNDO
    25419 REYES, DANDREF CASTAÑEDA
    25420 REYES, DONAME ASUNCION
    25421 REYES, DONNA MAE VIZARRA
    25422 REYES, DORABEL MASLOG
    25423 REYES, ELEAN JOY SANDIGAN
    25424 REYES, ELEANOR ANNE OFRIN
    25425 REYES, ELEINE GRACE BALDIVICIO
    25426 REYES, ELIZABETH LIQUIRAN
    25427 REYES, EMILY CUENTO
    25428 REYES, ERNESTO BERNARTE
    25429 REYES, ETHEL MAE OCASIONES
    25430 REYES, FRANCES STEPHANIE JAVELONA
    25431 REYES, GASA DESIRE
    25432 REYES, GENELYN CASTILLO
    25433 REYES, GERALDINE YABO
    25434 REYES, GLORIA DELA CRUZ
    25435 REYES, GLORIA LINTAWAGIN
    25436 REYES, GWENDON ORTIZ
    25437 REYES, HAROLD LACORTE
    25438 REYES, HARVEY MIRANDA
    25439 REYES, HERA ARANETA
    25440 REYES, HERNALYN DALIPE
    25441 REYES, HONEY AE BAOBAOEN
    25442 REYES, HYDEE ANN ESPINOZA
    25443 REYES, ICEL TUMAYAN
    25444 REYES, JAHLEEL JOYCE PANGINEN
    25445 REYES, JANE CLARINE RAMIREZ
    25446 REYES, JANELLE NILLO
    25447 REYES, JANINE JAMCO
    25448 REYES, JANINE MAURICIO
    25449 REYES, JASMIN SMITH MARQUEZ
    25450 REYES, JASON ERWIN DELOS SANTOS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:511 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    25451 REYES, JENY GANOY
    25452 REYES, JERRYMY CLEOFE
    25453 REYES, JESSEVIR BRILLETA
    25454 REYES, JESSICA ANNE CARANDANG
    25455 REYES, JHONEL MORAL
    25456 REYES, JHUNIEL MUNDIN
    25457 REYES, JIMMY ANGALA
    25458 REYES, JINNY JOSE SAYNO
    25459 REYES, JOHN DARREN DACOCO
    25460 REYES, JOHN EVAN DELA CRUZ
    25461 REYES, JOHN GERALD QUIMPO
    25462 REYES, JOHN LESTER ESLABAN
    25463 REYES, JONAVIE GONZALES
    25464 REYES, JORIDEL DE GUZMAN
    25465 REYES, JOSIRY DOLOJO
    25466 REYES, JULIUS MANANGKIL
    25467 REYES, KAREN NIKOLE SISANTE
    25468 REYES, KATRINA GONZALES
    25469 REYES, KRIZIA RICO
    25470 REYES, LADY BAUTO
    25471 REYES, LEONY ANN NEPACINA
    25472 REYES, LORINUEL SERAPION
    25473 REYES, LOUELA MARIE FARIÑAS
    25474 REYES, LOUIE SARMIENTO
    25475 REYES, LOVE JOY BALANAG
    25476 REYES, MA ARLENE GUMANIT
    25477 REYES, MA CATHERINA INDUCIL
    25478 REYES, MA GRACE UMALI
    25479 REYES, MA SANTA SULANGI
    25480 REYES, MADISON LINGASIN
    25481 REYES, MAOLEN RAMOS
    25482 REYES, MARAH JANE BRAGAIS
    25483 REYES, MARGIE ISON
    25484 REYES, MARIA CRISTINA DETERA
    25485 REYES, MARIA GHITA VICTOR
    25486 REYES, MARIA LAVINIA UNTALAN
    25487 REYES, MARIANELL DE GRACIA
    25488 REYES, MARICAR JANE PANAGSAGAN
    25489 REYES, MARICEL MAMING
    25490 REYES, MARICEL SIBAYAN
    25491 REYES, MARILOU VICENTE
    25492 REYES, MARK ED MEDRANO
    25493 REYES, MARVIC CORPORAL
    25494 REYES, MARVIN TIZON
    25495 REYES, MAURENE REGINE AGUERO
    25496 REYES, MELAJOY CUERDO
    25497 REYES, MELANIE ROSENTO
    25498 REYES, MICHELLE ROSE QUINTO
    25499 REYES, MICKEE ANDREA RUBIO
    25500 REYES, NAIGEL LISONDRA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:512 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    25501 REYES, NIKKI BERMUDO
    25502 REYES, NIÑA JESUSA GANNABAN
    25503 REYES, NORLIZAH TABAO
    25504 REYES, NYCKSTER PILLASO
    25505 REYES, OWEN JOHN LAURENT JULITO
    25506 REYES, PATRICK ALBEZA
    25507 REYES, PIA MAY LUPIAG
    25508 REYES, RACHELLE CIANE LUMANOG
    25509 REYES, RAMCIEL TAMAYO
    25510 REYES, RAYMOND CHRISTOPHER ARCILLA
    25511 REYES, RAZEL ROLLO
    25512 REYES, REA BAWAG
    25513 REYES, REA HERNANDEZ
    25514 REYES, RENZ DELA ROSA
    25515 REYES, RESHELL JOY CALUB
    25516 REYES, RIKKA REYES
    25517 REYES, RIZZA MAE LEE
    25518 REYES, RONA BARBO
    25519 REYES, RONALD AUSTRIA
    25520 REYES, ROSARIO ALONZO
    25521 REYES, ROSCELL DUCUSIN
    25522 REYES, ROSELLE SENTILLAS
    25523 REYES, ROSS MUNDA
    25524 REYES, SHANNE OGAYON
    25525 REYES, STEPHANIE SABIDO
    25526 REYES, TONI ROSE MUAÑA
    25527 REYES, VANESSA KIM DOMINGO
    25528 REYES, ZAIDY KIUNISALA
    25529 REYMUNDO, REIANNE JISSELLE CABASAG
    25530 REYNES, CHANICE STEPHANIE FLORES
    25531 REYNES, KARLA GIANNINE CRUZ
    25532 REYNO, CHERRY MAE VILLANUEVA
    25533 REYNO, MARC JHIMUEL CRUZ
    25534 REYNOSA, JENNY JAPON
    25535 REYNOSO, GEL MARIE REGIS
    25536 REYTA, JOSHUA BISMONTE
    25537 REYTERAN, ALQUEEN CUADRA
    25538 REYTERAN, MARISSA BAUDIN
    25539 REZARO, MA GRACE NELL HIPOLITO
    25540 REÑOS, GENEVA PADENAS
    25541 RIATE, ERICK JAN JAVIEN
    25542 RIAZONDA, JULIE-ANNE ANCHETA
    25543 RIBANO, NICOLE BUENO
    25544 RIBO, MELISSA IMPERIAL
    25545 RIBON, ALVIN LUIS
    25546 RIBON, JOANNA BOMBITA
    25547 RIBONG, HAZEL VILLACARILLO
    25548 RICABLANCA, RHODA PAGULONG
    25549 RICAFLANCA, LAILANI SERDEÑA
    25550 RICAFORT, ADRIAN PAUL BEJASA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:513 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    25551 RICAFORT, BERNELE RYAN ANTONIO
    25552 RICAFORT, ERICSON SUAN
    25553 RICAFORT, EVA MAE NENGASCA
    25554 RICAFORT, MAYCELLE NIEVES
    25555 RICAFORT, SHERYL GABO
    25556 RICAFRENTE, JESSICA PERNIA
    25557 RICAFRENTE, KRYSTAL GEN
    25558 RICAFRENTE, RENMARK TUBIO
    25559 RICAHUERTA, JEFFREY DE LUNA
    25560 RICALDE, LEONARDO JR DORADO
    25561 RICANOR, JAMES RUSSEL LAVAPIE
    25562 RICAPLAZA, KATHLENE MARTURILLAS
    25563 RICARDO, ANNIE TE
    25564 RICARDO, JOMAR CLINTON SEVILLA
    25565 RICARTE, ALPA ROMINA PACARDO
    25566 RICARTE, KIMBERLY MATIAS
    25567 RICARTE, MAELIESA QUERON
    25568 RICAÑA, DELIANE BENLOT
    25569 RICO, ANDREA DANDASAN
    25570 RICO, CHARISS OCON
    25571 RICO, ISMAEL ACUESTA
    25572 RICO, JOEHNNA MARSHA MADREGALIJOS
    25573 RICO, KIMVERLYN ROGELIO
    25574 RICOHERMOSO, JEAN MARLON DEVIDA
    25575 RICOHERMOSO, JEMIMA RAMOS
    25576 RICOHERMOSO, MARK JETHRO ALAMAG
    25577 RIDAD, ALEXIA ROSE BAYLON
    25578 RIDUAL, CHRISTIAN ZAMORANOS
    25579 RIEGO, CATHERINE PAZ
    25580 RIEGO, JAELINE FAITH TULIAO
    25581 RIEL, RICHANE VASQUEZ
    25582 RIEZA, MARY JOY ILAN
    25583 RIGAY, CLAUDINE JOY CAMO
    25584 RIGO, EVE ALYSSA LAURITO
    25585 RIGONAN, ETHEL JOY BUENAVISTA
    25586 RIGOR, CAMILLE MONTIBON
    25587 RIGOR, JEAN KENNETH DELOS REYES
    25588 RIGOR, MAYBELYN MANZANO
    25589 RIGOR, MERRIE CHRIS GALINGAN
    25590 RIGUNAY, JOSEPH ANTHONY ROMENA
    25591 RILLO, ANELYN LIRIO
    25592 RILLON, MARIA ANGELITA VILLAPANDO
    25593 RIM, CHARITY DATWIN
    25594 RIMANO, JAYSON NATIVIDAD
    25595 RIMAS, JAYSON PLATON
    25596 RIMBAO, ANTONIO JR MARQUEZ
    25597 RIMORIN, GILBERT CALLADA
    25598 RIMORIN, RIA PALATTAO
    25599 RIN, DARIO GARO
    25600 RINABOR, SARAH JANE BANSUAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:514 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    25601 RINGOR, MAVERICK DIAZ
    25602 RINGOR, MERCY LYN KITEM
    25603 RINGUIT, RADIN DIABO
    25604 RINT, ANNA KATRINA NAVALES
    25605 RINZA, AMANOLAH TAHER
    25606 RIO, JULIE ANNE ROBLES
    25607 RIO, MARGARETTE JOY BITOCA
    25608 RIO, VINCENT BROÑOLA
    25609 RIOFRIO, GERONIMA ATIENZA
    25610 RIOLO, JASON LAJAS
    25611 RIOMALOS, LENNY DELADIA
    25612 RIOS, DON JHAY AGUILLON
    25613 RIOS, NIDELYN RABALOS
    25614 RIOSA, ROLAND PEÑAFLOR
    25615 RIOSA, VON KEVIN BUBAN
    25616 RIOTOC, ARIEL CERIA
    25617 RIPDOS, ROMEL SASUTA
    25618 RITA, SHYREL ALARTE
    25619 RITAS, CATHY CHERYLANE ZONIO
    25620 RITAS, ELAIZA OLAERA
    25621 RITAS, IVY INOCENCIO
    25622 RITUAL, RUWEL LEGASPI
    25623 RITUALO, ANNA MARIE ABALORIO
    25624 RIVA, DOMINIC RABOSA
    25625 RIVAC, VINCENT BAGUNAS
    25626 RIVADENERA, MARY ANN OPEÑA
    25627 RIVAMONTE, ABEGAIL QUIMORA
    25628 RIVAREZ, KEITH JERRAN BUENACILLE
    25629 RIVAS, CHELSI GRACE DENILA
    25630 RIVAS, JEREMIAH MALUPA
    25631 RIVAS, MARY GRACE PATOLILIC
    25632 RIVAS, PEPITO LACSON
    25633 RIVAS, PIO IV EROISA
    25634 RIVAS, RODITO ORTIGA
    25635 RIVAS, SONNY
    25636 RIVERA, AIJEVY ARCA
    25637 RIVERA, ALLAN BORROMEO
    25638 RIVERA, ANA KATHRINA GARCIA
    25639 RIVERA, ANGIE MAE HOBAYAN
    25640 RIVERA, ANNA MELISSA GARDOCE
    25641 RIVERA, ARIEL TUA
    25642 RIVERA, ARJIE CARGAMENTO
    25643 RIVERA, ARNOLD KEVIN ALFONSO
    25644 RIVERA, BEVERLYN RUNAS
    25645 RIVERA, CHAMBER GLENN BEDONA
    25646 RIVERA, CHARINA EDUVANE
    25647 RIVERA, CHRISTIAN BIHAG
    25648 RIVERA, CHRISTIAN JON MUSNI
    25649 RIVERA, ERWIN PATACSIL
    25650 RIVERA, FRANCIS DUNGO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:515 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    25651 RIVERA, FRINCESS BALAJADIA
    25652 RIVERA, GEO-NELL ESCOBAL
    25653 RIVERA, GLADYS JOY SAMSON
    25654 RIVERA, IAN JOHN HUGOS
    25655 RIVERA, IMEE JOYCE PALIS
    25656 RIVERA, IMHER JUN TINAZA
    25657 RIVERA, JEAH JOY TIERRA
    25658 RIVERA, JERALYN GARCIANO
    25659 RIVERA, JEREMIE TORNINOS
    25660 RIVERA, JEREMY ORNOS
    25661 RIVERA, JESSALYN ARCA
    25662 RIVERA, JOE MARI MARZO
    25663 RIVERA, JOJOLITA ALFAR
    25664 RIVERA, JOVAL CAPATI
    25665 RIVERA, JOVIELYN DE GUZMAN
    25666 RIVERA, JUAYMAH DAINE DE LEON
    25667 RIVERA, JUDY ANN LEGADA
    25668 RIVERA, JULIE NIC ABAG
    25669 RIVERA, LEARIES PAGTAN
    25670 RIVERA, MA CRISTINA RECENTES
    25671 RIVERA, MA ELOISA ESTROPE
    25672 RIVERA, MANOLITO JR SACDAL
    25673 RIVERA, MARIA NIÑA AMANCIO
    25674 RIVERA, MARILOU SAMSON
    25675 RIVERA, MICHELLE JEAN CASAS
    25676 RIVERA, MONICA LACUSONG
    25677 RIVERA, NIKKO IAN FLOYD TOLENTINO
    25678 RIVERA, PRINCESS DYAN DOMINGO
    25679 RIVERA, RACHELLE ANN AGUILAR
    25680 RIVERA, REEMA LORILLA
    25681 RIVERA, REGINE MIGUEL
    25682 RIVERA, REINA MARIAN MANLAPAZ
    25683 RIVERA, RIZA TABABA
    25684 RIVERA, RIZA GRACE DIPAY
    25685 RIVERA, ROSE ANTONETTE CRUZ
    25686 RIVERA, SHAYNE JESSA CAÑA
    25687 RIVERA, SHEENA MAE CAÑEZAL
    25688 RIVERA, SHEILA MARIE GOBIS
    25689 RIVERA, TECIA CHRISAR
    25690 RIVERA, VENUS SAYSON
    25691 RIVERA, VLLADIMIR FRANCISCO
    25692 RIVERAL, JINKY ORTEGA
    25693 RIVERO, CHRISTELLE RUGA
    25694 RIVERO, DAN RACYL PIAMONTE
    25695 RIVERO, DANTE COBILLA
    25696 RIVERO, JOY ENCISO
    25697 RIVERO, MORITANI EIKO NORIEGA
    25698 RIVERO, THEODORE DAN CASTRO
    25699 RIZALDO, MA THERESA FAJILAN
    25700 RIZARDO, JOYLYN JAUOD
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:516 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    25701 RIZARRE, CHRISTINE PATRIARCA
    25702 RIZON, JOSEPH ZITA
    25703 RIZON, SHENNA ORTEGA
    25704 ROA, ETHYLYN BANCOG
    25705 ROA, JERECHO JAKE CABUNOC
    25706 ROA, VENUS MONGAYA
    25707 ROAQUIN, LUCKY PANGILINAN
    25708 ROARING, BOBBY FLORES
    25709 ROBEA, CHARRY RODA
    25710 ROBEA, JAYSON FALCULAN
    25711 ROBEDILLO, ANNE RIZZA DESEO
    25712 ROBEDISO, FRANK KEVIN ADAO
    25713 ROBEDIZO, MA EMILOU ABELLA
    25714 ROBELOS, JOEY CALINAO
    25715 ROBERTO, JOSELITO PAKINGAN
    25716 ROBERTO, RYO GREGORIO
    25717 ROBES, SHANNIE IRISH LABINDAO
    25718 ROBESO, MARIA GINA BUSA
    25719 ROBILLOS, CRIZZA PANLITA
    25720 ROBILLOS, MARL JERIC ANTIVO
    25721 ROBINO, JOURNALYN DAGA
    25722 ROBISO, CLALYN
    25723 ROBISO, JOYDE MINGO
    25724 ROBIÑOL, JAYSON ABLOG
    25725 ROBIÑOS, JESUS JR AGUDO
    25726 ROBLE, JANICE RAVINA
    25727 ROBLE, MARICAR
    25728 ROBLE, RAGE NECK ALBETE
    25729 ROBLEDO, DAVE ARTHUR ROLDAN
    25730 ROBLEDO, MADRILYN
    25731 ROBLES, CHRISTIAN KEITH GESLAGA
    25732 ROBLES, CLAIRE MARIE LUTAOS
    25733 ROBLES, EADGAR JULIAN LANUZA
    25734 ROBLES, FLORENCE DEL MONTE
    25735 ROBLES, GLAZIEDHEL SILVA
    25736 ROBLES, GRACE SUAYBAGUIO
    25737 ROBLES, JANSSENE MARIE LICAROS
    25738 ROBLES, JONATHAN ACE CANTIMBUHAN
    25739 ROBLES, JONATHAN THEO CAPEDING
    25740 ROBLES, KIMBERLY CANLAS
    25741 ROBLES, MA CZARINA BUENAFE
    25742 ROBLES, MARIA GRACIA MARGARITA BUENAFE
    25743 ROBLES, MARILOU SALDUA
    25744 ROBLES, MIKAELA ALLOU MOPERA
    25745 ROBLES, RAYMUND ASUNCION
    25746 ROBLES, REGENE IRESH CASALAN
    25747 ROBLES, RHEA BAS
    25748 ROBLES, RONNIE CAMILO FERNANDEZ
    25749 ROBOZA, ARIANNE MAE AQUINO
    25750 ROBREDO, ROBERT BONZA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:517 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    25751 ROBRIGADO, JOSHUA CHARITA
    25752 ROCA, GLECY GAY CANDINATO
    25753 ROCABERTE, ZOREN POLINAR
    25754 ROCAMORA, KRISTINE JANE PELARE
    25755 ROCAMORA, MARIA ISABEL MAGALLANES
    25756 ROCAMORA, MARIVIL FRANCISCO
    25757 ROCAS, MARICOR AMAN
    25758 ROCERO, HEZRON SAGADAL
    25759 ROCERO, ROSEWIN PINO
    25760 ROCES, VERONICA CASTRILLO
    25761 ROCHA, IRISH MIÑA
    25762 ROCHA, MICHAEL FRANCES PRADO
    25763 ROCHA, RYAN SOTIL
    25764 ROCOLAN, JOSEPH ORVILLE PUSTA
    25765 ROCULAS, BERNIE LANDERO
    25766 RODA, COLEEN JOY SANTIAGO
    25767 RODA, JIMBERT SINADJAN
    25768 RODA, MAILYN PABLEO
    25769 RODA, MIRASOL DELOS ANGELES
    25770 RODELAS, DAISY QUILING
    25771 RODELAS, GISELLE SARMIENTO
    25772 RODELAS, MA LEINA DE PAZ
    25773 RODEO, JEROME CAMORONGAN
    25774 RODIANO, STEPHANIE IDORITA
    25775 RODICA, RONALD DUMAS
    25776 RODIL, ANNE MARIE REYES
    25777 RODIL, CHELSEA DIANNE JAVIER
    25778 RODIL, JANINE FAITH PUNGYAN
    25779 RODIL, JEROME MANALO
    25780 RODIL, LERMA NAVARRA
    25781 RODIL, MARFE ALLEN MARQUEZ
    25782 RODIL, THRISCIA ABARINTOS
    25783 RODILLAS, KATHLEEN RABARA
    25784 RODILLAS, MIKKO JOHN ELEAZAR
    25785 RODILLAS, NICHOLS BERMAS
    25786 RODOLFO, KATHLYNE JHAY CABANELA
    25787 RODRIGO, ARMELA ESPENIDA
    25788 RODRIGO, DEXTER SORIANO
    25789 RODRIGO, JONATHAN CANONO
    25790 RODRIGO, MARY JANE TIMARIO
    25791 RODRIGO, NENLY SELDUA
    25792 RODRIGUEZ, ADELFA REVELLAS
    25793 RODRIGUEZ, ADRIENNE NUNAG
    25794 RODRIGUEZ, ANALIE ELORDE
    25795 RODRIGUEZ, CHARMAINE LOU JOVENAL
    25796 RODRIGUEZ, DARELLE CADACIO
    25797 RODRIGUEZ, DONITA ROSE YUSI
    25798 RODRIGUEZ, DONNA LUISE REYES
    25799 RODRIGUEZ, EFRAIM IAN DELA ROSA
    25800 RODRIGUEZ, ELI JR MAGNO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:518 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    25801 RODRIGUEZ, FREDES ALEJANDRINO
    25802 RODRIGUEZ, GEOFF PEÑAFLOR
    25803 RODRIGUEZ, GERALD GUNO
    25804 RODRIGUEZ, GLENDA MARIE OCTAVIO
    25805 RODRIGUEZ, GOERTZEL BIADO
    25806 RODRIGUEZ, JAYMARK CUTAY
    25807 RODRIGUEZ, JAYVELIEN DE LUNA
    25808 RODRIGUEZ, JAYZELLE ROSQUILLO
    25809 RODRIGUEZ, JEAN APLACA
    25810 RODRIGUEZ, JEAN LAWRENCE SANGAWA
    25811 RODRIGUEZ, JELICA DIZON
    25812 RODRIGUEZ, JEMIMA TOLENTINO
    25813 RODRIGUEZ, JESSEL ANNE PAGLINAWAN
    25814 RODRIGUEZ, JHOBEN MANALO
    25815 RODRIGUEZ, JOHN ERNE TRUGO
    25816 RODRIGUEZ, JOHN MEEK ADAN
    25817 RODRIGUEZ, JOHN ROBERT ORDIZ
    25818 RODRIGUEZ, JOSHUA CRUZ
    25819 RODRIGUEZ, JOY JAVIER
    25820 RODRIGUEZ, JULIE SABALZA
    25821 RODRIGUEZ, KAREN CASTILLO
    25822 RODRIGUEZ, KRISTINE BANTA
    25823 RODRIGUEZ, KRIZIAH LIBOT
    25824 RODRIGUEZ, LEONORA MANALO
    25825 RODRIGUEZ, LEVI LACAP
    25826 RODRIGUEZ, MA MAY ROSE BERAMENDE
    25827 RODRIGUEZ, MA REYALIE SHARMAINE SIMARA
    25828 RODRIGUEZ, MAREE LYNE JUAN
    25829 RODRIGUEZ, MARIE ZELINE
    25830 RODRIGUEZ, MARIETTA STA ANA
    25831 RODRIGUEZ, MARIZ BUENAFE MAZAREDO
    25832 RODRIGUEZ, MARLENE CANTOS
    25833 RODRIGUEZ, MARY GRACE CAUAN
    25834 RODRIGUEZ, MARY ROSE DUÑGO
    25835 RODRIGUEZ, MICHAEL GINO MARCELO
    25836 RODRIGUEZ, NIKKI LYN MINDORO
    25837 RODRIGUEZ, NONAFLEUR NAVAL
    25838 RODRIGUEZ, ODETTE CAUAN
    25839 RODRIGUEZ, PAUL NEALVIN CAPACIA
    25840 RODRIGUEZ, QUEENIE ESTANISLAO
    25841 RODRIGUEZ, RANBIE EGOS
    25842 RODRIGUEZ, RAY ENRICK MOSES AYOP
    25843 RODRIGUEZ, REDEN BELER
    25844 RODRIGUEZ, RHEA SICAT
    25845 RODRIGUEZ, RICO TEODORE SALES
    25846 RODRIGUEZ, ROBERTO JR LANTING
    25847 RODRIGUEZ, RODERICK CALAR
    25848 RODRIGUEZ, ROSALIA LOPEZ
    25849 RODRIGUEZ, ROSEMARIE BAJALA
    25850 RODRIGUEZ, ROSENIE SINGCO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:519 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    25851 RODRIGUEZ, SANDEE PURA
    25852 RODRIGUEZ, SHARMAINE CARBAYAR
    25853 RODRIGUEZ, SHERYLE HOPE CANEN
    25854 RODRIGUEZ, ZYRA QUIÑONES
    25855 RODRIGUEZA, CHRISTIAN DE CASTRO
    25856 ROGALES, MEL BABES MARIE VASQUEZ
    25857 ROGEL, PRINCESS JANE SUSON
    25858 ROGON, ANNALIZA ARCEDAS
    25859 ROILO, CHARO LYN MAYOLA
    25860 ROJALES, JULIE MONDIGO
    25861 ROJALES, SHERWIN BERNARDO
    25862 ROJAS, ANALEE ALLEGO
    25863 ROJAS, EUNIEFRED ANCAJAS
    25864 ROJAS, GLORILYN ESTRELLA
    25865 ROJAS, JANNIE ANNE STA MARIA
    25866 ROJAS, JHON MICHAEL DEMASUAY
    25867 ROJAS, KRISTINE JOY CABAÑERO
    25868 ROJAS, OLIVA DEL CARMEN
    25869 ROJO, BERNADETH MAURECIO
    25870 ROJO, JEWARD OCAY
    25871 ROJO, JOSHUA GOLOSINO
    25872 ROJO, KIM EMMANUEL SAQUILLO
    25873 ROJO, RHEDELIZA UMALAY
    25874 ROLA, REYNALDO JR FAUSTO
    25875 ROLAN, RAYMUND JHON BANDOLON
    25876 ROLDAN, CHARMAINE LEYGA
    25877 ROLDAN, CHRISTIN TURALDE
    25878 ROLDAN, ERWIN HERMINIGILDO
    25879 ROLDAN, HANNELLI JANE MELGAREJO
    25880 ROLDAN, J-ANN TABAY
    25881 ROLDAN, JOSSIE LIZA RUDI
    25882 ROLDAN, KIMBERLEY TORRENTE
    25883 ROLDAN, LEAN DENNIS MASACLAO
    25884 ROLDAN, MARIA JESCEL TOBIAS
    25885 ROLDAN, MELBEN MADERA
    25886 ROLDAN, RIZZA LUMBERA
    25887 ROLDAN, ROMALD CHELO CAHILIG
    25888 ROLDAN, ROY VINCENT MANALO
    25889 ROLDAN, SHIELA MAE CABIGON
    25890 ROLE, BERNADITH TUPAS
    25891 ROLLAN, RYAN ASHLEY BAWALAN
    25892 ROLLAN, SARAH JEAN ABAY
    25893 ROLLON, NHECA
    25894 ROLLOQUE, KENNA PORTIA CABRAL
    25895 ROLOYAN, CHERRY LYNN YBAÑEZ
    25896 ROM, BEBERLY JANE DINAMPO
    25897 ROM, RECHELDA ALABA
    25898 ROM, ROSIE JAY ENTE
    25899 ROMA, DAINA MARIE ALEGRE
    25900 ROMA, DONALD JR BOLAMBOT
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:520 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    25901 ROMA, LUCIO JR CUSTODIO
    25902 ROMAGOS, HANIE JEAN ARGONSILLO
    25903 ROMAGOS, JAY-AR SORBAN
    25904 ROMAN, LOVELY JOY GOMEZ
    25905 ROMANA, JOHN MIGUEL MENDOZA
    25906 ROMANBAN, JOZ RITZMOND NEGRANZA
    25907 ROMANILLOS, JANESSA ARAHAM
    25908 ROMANO, ANALIE ROBLE
    25909 ROMANO, APRIL GAREN ABALLAR
    25910 ROMANO, JERRY MAY NAVE
    25911 ROMANO, JESSUE MARIE PAWAY
    25912 ROMANO, KHEITTEM VEIL GARCIA
    25913 ROMAQUIN, JACKELYN CORONA
    25914 ROMARATE, STEPHAN KHRISHA SUSON
    25915 ROMARATE, WEIAN CLAR AMPER
    25916 ROMAS, HENRY NIÑO ODIVILAS
    25917 ROMASANTA, JENNELYN PERILLA
    25918 ROMASANTA, VANESSA ANGELICA CADAY
    25919 ROMBAOA, ERWIN MANUEL
    25920 ROMBLON, ALLAN ACOJEDO
    25921 ROMBLON, JOISE ALBERTINE JUANICH
    25922 ROMEO, REYNANTE FAJARDO
    25923 ROMERA, KEN RODIS
    25924 ROMERA, MARK NIÑO BUSTILLO
    25925 ROMERAL, MARIA JENITA AMADAR
    25926 ROMERO, AILEEN PAULO
    25927 ROMERO, ANAROSE PASCUAL
    25928 ROMERO, AR-JAY CABANNAG
    25929 ROMERO, ARLEN RAFOL
    25930 ROMERO, BEBERLY ALMEDALLA
    25931 ROMERO, CHENNIE SHEENA ARQUERO
    25932 ROMERO, DIANE TRISHA QUIJANO
    25933 ROMERO, JASMINE JOY VINLUAN
    25934 ROMERO, JEAN LUPOS
    25935 ROMERO, JENILA TOLENTINO
    25936 ROMERO, JESSIE BALMES
    25937 ROMERO, JOHN JERALD SINGCO
    25938 ROMERO, JONALYN GAMIS
    25939 ROMERO, JUDITH RULL
    25940 ROMERO, KAREN ZAMBRANO
    25941 ROMERO, KEN EBIO
    25942 ROMERO, LENIE CAIBAL
    25943 ROMERO, LENNIE GOMEZ
    25944 ROMERO, MARGIE SORREDA
    25945 ROMERO, MARIANNE MACARAEG
    25946 ROMERO, MARY ANN JARDIEL
    25947 ROMERO, MARY GRACE
    25948 ROMERO, MARY GRACE LEGASPI
    25949 ROMERO, MELKI MANZANERO
    25950 ROMERO, NOVELITA DAZ
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:521 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    25951 ROMERO, PRINCESS JOY ABRIL
    25952 ROMERO, RAMA LO PALANOG
    25953 ROMERO, REGINE MAY GAYANES
    25954 ROMERO, REYDONDO GALVEZ
    25955 ROMERO, RIZZA SENADJAN
    25956 ROMERO, ROSANNA PETEROS
    25957 ROMERO, RYAN GIDOC
    25958 ROMERO, TIMMIE ROSE SURBANO
    25959 ROMEROSA, JULIE ANN BORDAJE
    25960 ROMIAS, ANGELINE PERFECIO
    25961 ROMILLA, JHOMAR TOLENTINO
    25962 ROMINES, ROSIE ESGALLERA
    25963 ROMO, AMABELLE ORLANES
    25964 ROMO, CHONA BALAGAO
    25965 ROMO, JENICA TAGALOG
    25966 ROMO, JHEA MAE COMAJIG
    25967 ROMO, MICHELLE FUENTES
    25968 ROMOBIO, LORIBELLE SAN JUAN
    25969 ROMULO, ANNA DOMINIQUE
    25970 ROMULO, JESRYL TELIN
    25971 ROMULO, JOHN CARLO INOT
    25972 ROMULO, JOTHAM JAMERO
    25973 ROMULO, MARY ROSE ABAD
    25974 ROMULO, RUEL REONDANGA
    25975 RONARIO, FLORDELIZA IGUIZ
    25976 RONAS, MONIZA
    25977 RONASE, DIOLYN PARMAN
    25978 RONATO, PAUL JR FRIAS
    25979 RONCALES, DYANNE SIGGAWAT
    25980 RONDA, GLACE LOURDES PANAGUE
    25981 RONDA, JOHN PAUL
    25982 RONDARIO, ERICA
    25983 RONDARIS, MELMARK SIMBRE
    25984 RONDEJA, IVAN RONDA
    25985 RONDERO, MARIDEL RUTAB
    25986 RONDERO, QUEENIE BOLAÑO
    25987 RONDEZ, MAE ANN ARCIPE
    25988 RONDINA, ABEGAIL FRANCISCO
    25989 RONDINA, ELAIZA UNABIA
    25990 RONDINA, ROSE ANGELI GICA
    25991 RONDRIQUE, ANGELI GUMISAD
    25992 RONE, MARY ANN LISUNDRA
    25993 RONQUILLO, ARLYSSA COBRALES
    25994 RONQUILLO, BEA PAMELA GUTIERREZ
    25995 RONQUILLO, CHARMAINE APPAY
    25996 RONQUILLO, CLAIRE ANN LOGRONIO
    25997 RONQUILLO, GINA SARIGUMBA
    25998 RONQUILLO, IVY UNTEVEROS
    25999 RONQUILLO, JESSA MARIE OLIVERIA
    26000 RONQUILLO, JILLVER CARPIO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:522 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    26001 RONQUILLO, JUDY-AN SACLAMITAO
    26002 RONQUILLO, KRISTINE PAULINE CANTILLO
    26003 RONQUILLO, MARILOU GARCIA
    26004 RONQUILLO, MARY GRACE GAYAS
    26005 RONQUILLO, MARY JOY LOQUINERIO
    26006 RONQUILLO, RONALD RIVERA
    26007 RONQUILLO, ROSALIE BORBON
    26008 RONQUILLO, ZYRA JOY NIEVES
    26009 RONQUIS, KEVIN RAY SOLANO
    26010 RONSABLE, PRINCESS COLLEN AMBITO
    26011 RONULO, MARK JESSON LUMBRA
    26012 ROPAN, APRIL NIEL CAPISTRANO
    26013 ROQUE, ANA ROSE VALDEZ
    26014 ROQUE, CEDRICK PAILEP
    26015 ROQUE, EARL VINCENT MAGNAYE
    26016 ROQUE, ERIKA DONELIE LOPEZ
    26017 ROQUE, JANESA MARIE BANAWA
    26018 ROQUE, JENNIFER AMISTAS
    26019 ROQUE, JOVELYN AGAMILLA
    26020 ROQUE, LOBENLY ABELLA
    26021 ROQUE, MYCHEN GABRIELLE RYEN RACCA
    26022 ROQUE, PATRICIA ANN BALBIN
    26023 ROQUE, RENATO JR PANTORAS
    26024 ROQUE, RIEZL DE CASTRO
    26025 ROQUID, HAZEL REYNOG
    26026 ROS, KRISTINE LAURICO
    26027 ROS, LILIAN BREN BARCELONA
    26028 ROSA, JONATHAN PARDILLO
    26029 ROSACIÑA, NIÑA ANGELICA DECIPULO
    26030 ROSADA, ERICA JEAN PELIÑO
    26031 ROSAGARAN, JOANNE MARIE TOMAS
    26032 ROSAL, ANNELYN YBAÑEZ
    26033 ROSAL, CHARMAINE GRACE ROYALES
    26034 ROSAL, KENT REEVE TUMLAD
    26035 ROSAL, LUZVIMINDA DADULA
    26036 ROSAL, MARIE ANGELA CORONEL
    26037 ROSAL, MARK ANTHONY MENDOZA
    26038 ROSAL, RAY ESGRINA
    26039 ROSAL, SHINE SANCHEZ
    26040 ROSALADO, DESEVEL ROSACAY
    26041 ROSALEJOS, JAY-BIE OMAY
    26042 ROSALEM, MYRA DELIGERO
    26043 ROSALES, APRIL ANNE ESGUERRA
    26044 ROSALES, APRIL GRACE OLEO
    26045 ROSALES, ARIEL CUTANDA
    26046 ROSALES, BEULAH ABANDO
    26047 ROSALES, CAREN FUENTES
    26048 ROSALES, CHRISTOPHER VILLANUEVA
    26049 ROSALES, DESAMPARADOS MACAN
    26050 ROSALES, GAYLE MARION RAFIÑAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:523 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    26051 ROSALES, GLENN BALASABAS
    26052 ROSALES, GLYNDEL PONCE
    26053 ROSALES, JEROSEL ALDABA
    26054 ROSALES, JESCIL BARCENA
    26055 ROSALES, JEZELL ROMANO
    26056 ROSALES, JULES ROMAGOS
    26057 ROSALES, LORIZAMEL DAGALE
    26058 ROSALES, MA LOURDES BUNO
    26059 ROSALES, MARIA ANJANETTE SIERRA
    26060 ROSALES, MARIA CARMELA CLEMENTE
    26061 ROSALES, MARIEL DANDAY
    26062 ROSALES, MARK BUTAC
    26063 ROSALES, MARY ANN ALMOSARA
    26064 ROSALES, MICHAEL LUCEÑO
    26065 ROSALES, MICHELL ARCILLA
    26066 ROSALES, NORIEL WARREN CANETE
    26067 ROSALES, RENZO TUY
    26068 ROSALES, RUTH CUTANDA
    26069 ROSALES, SHEILA MARIE GABRIEL
    26070 ROSALINAS, AIKO PAJARILLO
    26071 ROSALINAS, JEAN CLAUDINE BALUYO
    26072 ROSALINDA, ALEXIS SUICO
    26073 ROSALITA, CHONA MABASA
    26074 ROSALITA, LERMA MAE CANONIGO
    26075 ROSALYN, MICHELLE
    26076 ROSAMIRAN, CHRIS JOHN RED
    26077 ROSANA, BERNALYN PAZ
    26078 ROSANA, PAMELA ROSE MADEJA
    26079 ROSARIO, AILYN RESUELLO
    26080 ROSARIO, CHRISTIE PASCUA
    26081 ROSARIO, CLARENCE JEFF TALOSIG
    26082 ROSARIO, JINKY SALAZAR
    26083 ROSARIO, JOCELYN ZARATE
    26084 ROSARIO, JOHANNA MARIE COL-LONG
    26085 ROSARIO, MARICHU SARABIA
    26086 ROSARIO, MARIE ANTONETTE DAYOG
    26087 ROSARIO, MARLYN MANZON
    26088 ROSARIO, MARY JOY LACERNA
    26089 ROSARIO, ROBIN JANE ALCANTARA
    26090 ROSARIO, SHAIRA MAE CORPUZ
    26091 ROSAS, JOSE ALLAN ABEJERO
    26092 ROSAS, JULIE ANNE MATANDAG
    26093 ROSAS, MARY JOY CONSTANTE
    26094 ROSAUPAN, CHINKY HILARIO
    26095 ROSAUPAN, JENNILYN CALVEZ
    26096 ROSAÑA, CLAUDINE ORNOPIA
    26097 ROSCO, LARRY JANE DIAZ
    26098 ROSCO, RONA AYON
    26099 ROSCO, RUBEN DELA RITA
    26100 ROSEL, MARIA THENICE PEÑA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:524 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    26101 ROSEL, MARJORIE CAMARINES
    26102 ROSEL, MARVIN ESTERON
    26103 ROSELL, MIRAFLOR OFTANA
    26104 ROSELL, MYRELL PUNAY
    26105 ROSELLO, JEDA BARDA
    26106 ROSELLO, RUZZELLOU BATUCAN
    26107 ROSELLOSA, LEONARD GIMENA
    26108 ROSENDAL, DINA LABRADORES
    26109 ROSERO, DONOVAN MARI ABARRI
    26110 ROSERO, ELTER DEAN SUMATRA
    26111 ROSERO, FELOMINA CATAGA
    26112 ROSERO, LEANI CRISTINE ESGUERRA
    26113 ROSETE, AGEL ANNE YANGAT
    26114 ROSETE, ANAFLOR ROSE AGFALO
    26115 ROSETE, JESSELLE MAE CACHO
    26116 ROSETE, JOCELYN RODILLAS
    26117 ROSETE, JOSHUA TORRES
    26118 ROSETE, MA RICA MAE MORALES
    26119 ROSETE, MARIA APRIL PONIO
    26120 ROSETE, TIFFANIE MAE ANCHETA
    26121 ROSILLA, MICHAEL BRYAN GAGAOIN
    26122 ROSILLO, ANACRIS PAEZ
    26123 ROSILLO, GELLA CONSIGNA
    26124 ROSIQUE, EXCEL JANNIKA MANGABAT
    26125 ROSITA, KAZEL PAULINE BRION
    26126 ROSITE, MARY GRACE SURIGAO
    26127 ROSO, CRISTINA VARQUEZ
    26128 ROSOPA, CHENEL OBENITA
    26129 ROSOPA, NANCY CRISTOBAL
    26130 ROSQUITES, ROSE ANN LOVIÑA
    26131 ROSS, ROWENA SABENORIO
    26132 ROSUELO, EDEROSE QUIVIC
    26133 ROTA, CHENE MARIE GERAT
    26134 ROTANO, GLADYS DENSING
    26135 ROTAQUIO, JANETH ANN LABITAN
    26136 ROTERSOS, FEBWELETTE DELA CRUZ
    26137 ROTIL, RENALIE TALA-OC
    26138 ROTOLO, SARAH JANE MONGIS
    26139 ROTONI, LESLIE ANN PINEDA
    26140 ROTOR, JOHN BERNARD ARELLANO
    26141 ROTUGAL, ROMALYN REA BASIERTO
    26142 ROTULA, CARMELA GALICIA
    26143 ROUX, NICA PAGAL
    26144 ROVERO, POLLY ANNE FERNANDEZ
    26145 ROWLEY, MICHONNE DULCERO
    26146 ROXAS, ANGELO BRITO
    26147 ROXAS, APPLE CULLA
    26148 ROXAS, BRENDA BANTINAY
    26149 ROXAS, CHARLOTTE MANATIGA
    26150 ROXAS, GIO LAQUINDANUM
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:525 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    26151 ROXAS, GRACE DALIDA
    26152 ROXAS, JAN EUGENE RUMBAWA
    26153 ROXAS, JHEFFERSON YABUT
    26154 ROXAS, JOHN RENZO ASIS
    26155 ROXAS, MARAMINA MATIAS
    26156 ROXAS, MARIA AILEEN SUICO
    26157 ROXAS, MARIA NIÑA PUMARADA
    26158 ROXAS, MARIAN IRISH MAGPANTAY
    26159 ROXAS, MARLON BAJE
    26160 ROXAS, MARVI ANNE DAVID
    26161 ROXAS, NIEL JOHN MALARAS
    26162 ROXAS, NOLCYN EMBALLA
    26163 ROXAS, SARAH JANE CAPULONG
    26164 ROXAS, SHIELA JANNE NAVARRO
    26165 ROXAS, VANESSA VIERNES
    26166 ROYLES, SARAH MAY BIACOLO
    26167 ROYO, JENYL POTESTAD
    26168 ROYO, JEPHONE CALANSA
    26169 ROYO, LUDILYN BAUTISTA
    26170 ROYO, MARK ACE CERIACO
    26171 ROYO, NILO JR REGALA
    26172 ROYO, SHERYL ANN ALVEA
    26173 ROYO, VANESSA VELASCO
    26174 ROZOL, MA CHRISTINA TADURAN
    26175 RUAR, MARY JANE SORIANO
    26176 RUAZOL, KYLIE MAI DOMASIAN
    26177 RUBANG, MA MICAH LALEINE CAÑETE
    26178 RUBANG, RYAN ESTABILLO
    26179 RUBAS, JERUEL BEROG
    26180 RUBEN, FRANCIS PATRICK SUMAYA
    26181 RUBEN, ROMAN JR SANTILLAN
    26182 RUBENECIA, GRACE ESTERIA
    26183 RUBI, KAREN LUCIS
    26184 RUBI, NYSSA PEREY
    26185 RUBIA, DHIYA MARIE BEREÑA
    26186 RUBIA, JOY BURGOS
    26187 RUBIAN, MONIQUE CHRISTIANNE EXALTADO
    26188 RUBIAN, RIZZI VILLANUEVA
    26189 RUBICO, ANDREW CARMELO AYALA
    26190 RUBIN, MARY SHARLYN JUMAWID
    26191 RUBIN, MIKAEL CAJIDA
    26192 RUBIN, SHIELA MARIE OBEÑITA
    26193 RUBIO, CLARISSA BALMES
    26194 RUBIO, JELENE RAE PAGUNSAN
    26195 RUBIO, KENNETH CARL SERRANO
    26196 RUBIO, MARY ANN ESCONDO
    26197 RUBIO, RAFAEL JOHN MAÑAOL
    26198 RUBIO, RIO ENERO
    26199 RUBIO, RONNEL MIRA
    26200 RUBIO, ROSELYN CELINO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:526 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    26201 RUBLICA, JIA DIANA REZ BARON
    26202 RUBLICO, IVY ALVAR
    26203 RUBRICO, CHRISTIAN JAN MISAJON
    26204 RUBRICO, JESA TRESPECES
    26205 RUCIO, SHARMAINE LEGASPI
    26206 RUEDA, PAMELA JIMENEZ
    26207 RUEDAS, CELESTE BUÑAG
    26208 RUENA, JECEL BOLIGOR
    26209 RUFIN, LANDELINO JR BRAGAS
    26210 RUFINO, ELIZA FELIPE
    26211 RUFO, ARIANNE AGRAVIADOR
    26212 RUFO, JAMELLE VILLELA
    26213 RUGA, NORIELYN OCARIZA
    26214 RUGAS, MARIEL MAGO
    26215 RUGAY, VENDIX REDOBLADO
    26216 RUIDERA, MARIA DONNA YANGO
    26217 RUIN, JULIA DACUBA
    26218 RUINATA, JONADEL MEJARES
    26219 RUIVIVAR, JERRY FINN PENILLA
    26220 RUIZ, ALYSSA PALACOL
    26221 RUIZ, BERLYN BAJADA
    26222 RUIZ, CAMILLE MARIE LOPEZ
    26223 RUIZ, CHRISTY JEAN INOPIQUEZ
    26224 RUIZ, DEVELYN MALASAGA
    26225 RUIZ, FIDELISE ANN MENDOZA
    26226 RUIZ, HERNIE REBUCAS
    26227 RUIZ, JANIROSE DELA CRUZ
    26228 RUIZ, JENINA GRACE REPULLEZA
    26229 RUIZ, JOSE JR ALFEREZ
    26230 RUIZ, JULIE ANN PARAISO
    26231 RUIZ, JULIUS JOHN CALANO
    26232 RUIZ, KAREN FE GARCIA
    26233 RUIZ, KENNETH SABANAL
    26234 RUIZ, MA CORAZON TOLING
    26235 RUIZ, RODOLFO JR MOSCOSA
    26236 RUIZ, SHARMAINE MAE RAMOS
    26237 RULIDA, MARY ROSE TABLAZON
    26238 RULIDA, RUFO JR CARDINAS
    26239 RULITE, IVAN GEL ADOBO
    26240 RULL, GLADYS JOVELLANA
    26241 RULONA, RESSIE SARDIA
    26242 RUMBAOA, LOVELY QUEENIE MALTEZO
    26243 RUMBAOA, MARYJANE BAÑEZ
    26244 RUMBAUA, MARIA THERESA
    26245 RUPENTA, LORENA BLANCIA
    26246 RUPIDO, LEI ANNE BEREDICO
    26247 RUSIA, BRIGETTE CASTRO
    26248 RUSSELL, RAPH RECTO FERNANDEZ
    26249 RUSTIA, CHARESS DELA CRUZ
    26250 RUSTIA, RONELYN LASCUÑA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:527 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    26251 RUTA, JUPITER AÑORA
    26252 RUZ, ABEGAIL GRABADOR
    26253 RUZ, DENNIS ZAMUDIO
    26254 RUZGAL, MARIAN KRISHNA MAGLANTAY
    26255 RUZGAL, SHIELA MAE DE MIGUEL
    26256 RUZOL, HELEN GABRIEL
    26257 RUZON, JANINE SANGUEZA


    Post Top Ad

    Post Bottom Ad