TSE_v3.1_logo_2019
  • LATEST NEWS

    G-N List of Passers Secondary LET Results September 2016

    The Professional Regulation Commission (PRC) officially announced today, November 28, 2016 the complete results of teachers board exam conducted on September 25, 2016 in several testing locations nationwide.

    G-N List of Passers Secondary LET Results September 2016

    PRC named a total of 31,334 secondary teachers out of 92,754 examinees (33.78%) who have successfully passed the LET - secondary level.

    The full list of passers for Secondary Level is now available online.

    Takers may now view on this page the alphabetical roll of passers for G to N Surnames (Secondary).

    RELATED RESULTS

    (G-N) Roll of Successful Examinees in the LET - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016

    13128 GA, SHAWN DWIGHT ARBIOL
    13129 GA-AS, BENES MALAYAO
    13130 GAA, JOHN ALFRED ARELLANO
    13131 GAA, JOHN PAUL ALEJO
    13132 GAA, NYMPHA MALIGANG
    13133 GAA, ROWEL BANAY
    13134 GAANO, SHALI GABITO
    13135 GAAS, ELLEN SEVERO
    13136 GABA, ABIGAIL TAGATA
    13137 GABA, ANGELICA MAN-ON
    13138 GABA, ANGELO SAN BUENAVENTURA
    13139 GABALES, GLESIE GUILLANG
    13140 GABALES, MARK JEZREEL AGBAS
    13141 GABALES, MERRIL KEY VILLANUEVA
    13142 GABALFIN, KATHLYN CABAYSA
    13143 GABALONZO, KASIAH LOU LEGASPI
    13144 GABANA, JONA JAMBONGANA
    13145 GABANE, AIGIE PACLITA
    13146 GABANE, ALLAIZA JOY BAYANI
    13147 GABANE, LAILANIE CABANJEN
    13148 GABAO, CARMELA YSABELLE SUELTO
    13149 GABARDA, BABY LOVE TABLANTE
    13150 GABAS, ARDWIN LEE QUINOÑES
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:265 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    13151 GABASA, IAH JEANNE GALLEGO
    13152 GABASA, JAKE NATHANIEL SANORIA
    13153 GABASA, NORELYN GABALEO
    13154 GABAT, NAJJA HANNAH BARIN
    13155 GABATIN, NORAINI OLIVEROS
    13156 GABATO, AGAPITO III MANUEL
    13157 GABATO, CHARMAINE ABANIL
    13158 GABATON, JOSEL CARAIG
    13159 GABAWAN, VANISSA DALMINO
    13160 GABAY, DIVINE GRACE ANTOY
    13161 GABAYERON, JESSA MARIE VARGAS
    13162 GABAYNO, NIKKA JANE FERNANDEZ
    13163 GABBAC, MICHELLE GAY GUNNACAO
    13164 GABBAOAN, ANGENETH SISO
    13165 GABEJA, ARNEL CABELIN
    13166 GABIETA, ROMMEL BOTE
    13167 GABILAN, GINA AVENIDO
    13168 GABILAN, MARIANITO JR BONGUET
    13169 GABINETE, JAVY MAE CALLASO
    13170 GABINETE, JONAVIE VILLON
    13171 GABINETE, NELI MAY PADUL
    13172 GABIO, JULIE ANN AMPASO
    13173 GABIOLA, ALEXANDER ABULENCIA
    13174 GABIOLA, NICA LABRADA
    13175 GABISAY, ENGILEE QUIDLAT
    13176 GABIT, ALGINE WEGIYON
    13177 GABITO, JOHN JOHN PADAYAO
    13178 GABITO, MA CRISTITA TOROY
    13179 GABLINES, JUN RICKY PEÑA
    13180 GABLINEZ, ERIC ROI NUJ EMPERADO
    13181 GABO, ANA MAE AGAWIN
    13182 GABOD, ARCHIE LLAGUNO
    13183 GABON, ALMA NARBARTE
    13184 GABON, EDWARD DUMAYA
    13185 GABON, ROSELYN PILLADO
    13186 GABONA, JONAS FRANCISCO
    13187 GABONADA, RISSY ZALZOS
    13188 GABOR, JULIA LOU LEGASPI
    13189 GABORNO, GRACE MAGALLANES
    13190 GABORNO, JOEMAR ESMILLARIN
    13191 GABRIEL, ARMANDO SANTIAGO
    13192 GABRIEL, CAIRONISA ALI
    13193 GABRIEL, CATHERINE CANLAS
    13194 GABRIEL, EMMARIE JULIO
    13195 GABRIEL, FRANKLIN PALEYAN
    13196 GABRIEL, HAZELTRINA BATE
    13197 GABRIEL, JOEMARIE LARUAN
    13198 GABRIEL, KHAROLL JOY DEUS
    13199 GABRIEL, MARJORIE CASTILLO
    13200 GABRIEL, MICHA JOY BERMILLO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:266 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    13201 GABRIEL, PEARL JOAN CANDELARIO
    13202 GABRIEL, RAE ANTHONY NIÑONUEVO
    13203 GABRIEL, RUBILYN ECO
    13204 GABRIEL, SHELLA ROMERO
    13205 GABRILLO, JOHNESSA SAMSON
    13206 GABRILLO, ROBIN TEMPLE
    13207 GABRINEZ, VANESSA JANE PAGDANGANAN
    13208 GABRINO, ROSE ANN ROXAS
    13209 GABRONINO, GLORIA LOPEZ
    13210 GABRONINO, JAYSON ORTILLANO
    13211 GABRONINO, JOSEPH BONGCAC
    13212 GABUAT, LYKA ANNE INGOSAN
    13213 GABUAY, LEAH GALCON
    13214 GABUCO, MA LEANNE GRACE ANOCHE
    13215 GABUNA, JUDITH MARIPOSQUE
    13216 GABUNAL, GINEROSE MAGBANUA
    13217 GABUNAS, JEAN PAITONE
    13218 GABUT, SABRINA BAYLAN
    13219 GABUTERO, MARY JANE GARDON
    13220 GABUYA, ANA STELLA MARRIS LABAYA
    13221 GABUYO, CHERRY BETH SALVADOR
    13222 GABUYO, EDRILYN VISAYA
    13223 GABUYO, KRISHA MAE NEPA
    13224 GABUYO, LORIELYN GIBA
    13225 GACA, KAE CELINE REYES
    13226 GACAYON, CLIFFORD FANGAYEN
    13227 GACELOS, CHERIE TERESA NABLO
    13228 GACHE, RALPH HENRY TAMIO
    13229 GACHO, JOEREY PADUL
    13230 GACIAS, MICHELLE DEOCAREZA
    13231 GACIAS, TRECELYN REDONDO
    13232 GACO, JOHNFEL PEREZ
    13233 GACO, RONEMAR ARCASITAS
    13234 GACUMO, MA ALME BAYANI
    13235 GACURA, ELME JOHN TALADTAD
    13236 GACUSAN, JHEZIL MONTALES
    13237 GACUSAN, MA ELOISA ADORA
    13238 GACUTAN, CHARISSA JOY CO
    13239 GACUTAN, JOYCE ANN AÑANA
    13240 GACUTARA, RUFFA MAE LINGO
    13241 GACUYA, KIM REYES
    13242 GAD, CHRISTY ANN APARICIO
    13243 GADAYAN, ABBY ROSE ARNOCO
    13244 GADAYAN, MAEZEL ANN TRISKY SARVIDA
    13245 GADAYAN, RACHEL QUIROQUIRO
    13246 GADAYOS, MARK MARTIN DALMACIO
    13247 GADDI, ANNE MARIE RUSTIA
    13248 GADDI, ERICSON LACAP
    13249 GADDI, ESTELA GWEN YUTUC
    13250 GADDI, GERALDINE LAURE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:267 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    13251 GADDI, MARIA ELENA DELA PAZ
    13252 GADER, MARIEL CHRISTINE ESPARES
    13253 GADI, JOMAR SEÑA
    13254 GADIANA, GIZILLE OCARIZ
    13255 GADIL, MARY-ANNE JOY SONEJA
    13256 GADINGAN, CARLO MACABANIG
    13257 GADISTA, RENALYN BARICANOSA
    13258 GADO, ANTHONETTE FRANCISCO
    13259 GADON, AL MALIGO
    13260 GADON, GONGADIN DELA CRUZ
    13261 GADOR, GARETTE GRACE ABALLE
    13262 GADOR, JOMAR CORDOVA
    13263 GADOT, ESTHER SEMINE
    13264 GADUT, ALVIN RUMA
    13265 GAE-WEN, LYNE DAMILO
    13266 GAELA, JOHN CARLO ROMANTICO
    13267 GAELA, MARIS STELLA GONZALES
    13268 GAETOS, QUENIE ROSE GALLEON
    13269 GAFFUD, ANDRES CALIGUIRAN
    13270 GAFFUD, EDGAR ZYRYLL II CATALON
    13271 GAFFUD, SID ELEAZAR RASPADO
    13272 GAGAM, LOIDA OGANA
    13273 GAGARIN, LESTER JAY GAMAY
    13274 GAGUCAS, KRISTINE MARIE DE GUZMAN
    13275 GAGUE, HONEY MAE VILLABER
    13276 GAHITO, HANNAH MARIZ LORZANO
    13277 GAHUM, JUNNIELYN ROSE GANDIA
    13278 GAID, JOVELYN MIÑON
    13279 GAID, NELFA JOY GALASANAY
    13280 GAILO, GIRLY IBAÑEZ
    13281 GAIN, JIMMUEL ENRIQUEZ
    13282 GAINSAN, IRISH JEAN BON
    13283 GAITANA, ANGELICA BUENCUCHILLO
    13284 GAJETE, JASELL HOPE DELA PEÑA
    13285 GAJIRAN, MARY ROSBEL CLERIGO
    13286 GAJUNIA, KATRIN MAE DIMAPILIS
    13287 GALABO, JUDIELYN MASDO
    13288 GALAC, KRISTINE DELICA
    13289 GALACHE, ALONA SOMOGOD
    13290 GALACIO, LEONARDO JR GANZAN
    13291 GALACITE, ARLENE PABLO
    13292 GALACYAN, ROCHELLE GIAD
    13293 GALAGALA, DANIELA
    13294 GALAGALA, ROSALIE PRISCO
    13295 GALAGAR, MARY JOY JARAULA
    13296 GALAGARAN, GLADEZ LUCAYA
    13297 GALAGATA, JINKY BALIGUAT
    13298 GALAGATE, JOHN KIM ROSALES
    13299 GALAMAY, RODOLFO JR DOMINGO
    13300 GALAN, BENJIE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:268 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    13301 GALAN, JOHN PAUL TEJADA
    13302 GALAN, MARK ANTHONY TUSCANO
    13303 GALAN, PAULO BENITO BARAGA
    13304 GALANG, ALDRIN LAORENO
    13305 GALANG, ALYSSA MAE JOCSON
    13306 GALANG, ANGELA IQUIÑA
    13307 GALANG, ARVINA ARONGAY
    13308 GALANG, CATHERINE DE GUZMAN
    13309 GALANG, DONNABELE RAMOS
    13310 GALANG, ELIZA MAE
    13311 GALANG, GEMMADEL DE LA CRUZ
    13312 GALANG, HELENA JOYCE LAXAMANA
    13313 GALANG, JAYSON LAORENO
    13314 GALANG, JEAN ROSE TALAMPAS
    13315 GALANG, JENNY MAMARADLO
    13316 GALANG, JONALYN SERRANO
    13317 GALANG, JONATHAN ENERO
    13318 GALANG, JOSEPH ARGEL GANIA
    13319 GALANG, JUAN GABRIEL MADARANG
    13320 GALANG, KRISHA BELASA
    13321 GALANG, RODA BRIONES
    13322 GALANG, RONILO LAXAMANA
    13323 GALANG, SOPHIA AMOR LACANLALE
    13324 GALANGAN, ORVEN ANGELO TORRES
    13325 GALANIDA, JENNY CAITOM
    13326 GALANIDA, RUSELL JOEL CANENCIA
    13327 GALANTA, KIMVERLY BAYANI
    13328 GALANZA, RENE TAMONAN
    13329 GALANZA, VENUS CANCEKO
    13330 GALAO, TANY LIMAN RANILE
    13331 GALAPIN, RAYMOND ORTEGA
    13332 GALAPIN, RIEZEL FRITZ GADNANAN
    13333 GALAPON, CLAIRE CAYABA
    13334 GALAPON, EDDIEBOY
    13335 GALAPON, HARRIS LACADEN
    13336 GALAPON, LORNA VIERNES
    13337 GALAPON, MA CLARISSA COCOS
    13338 GALAQUIT, DONNA CAYOCYOC
    13339 GALARIDO, GHIA HERNANDEZ
    13340 GALARIO, JAY AR GAMUYAO
    13341 GALARION, JOANNE GRACE GENODIALA
    13342 GALAROZA, MELDEE MAGTANAO
    13343 GALARPE, MARIA FE MAGDALE
    13344 GALARPEZ, ELOWIN JR SANTIAGO
    13345 GALARRITA, PAMELA JANE OCO
    13346 GALAS, MARIZ MARCOLINO
    13347 GALATE, CHITABEL ANN PACALSO
    13348 GALAURA, FRITZY DAGUPAN
    13349 GALAUS, HANAMAY GALICIA
    13350 GALAY, JEPHTE DEPONGCO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:269 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    13351 GALBAN, FARRAH JANE MADRIAGA
    13352 GALBIS, RYAN CHRISTIAN SALVADOR
    13353 GALBIZO, NERRIE APLE MERCADO
    13354 GALDIANO, ERDY JOHN RABAYA
    13355 GALDIANO, JINKY GUMA
    13356 GALDICAN, JERIC SABADO
    13357 GALDO, GLAIZA NEPOMUCENO
    13358 GALDUEN, SHEILA BETH FLORENTINO
    13359 GALE, VERA JOYCE CAVE
    13360 GALEDO, JOVELYN OTIC
    13361 GALEMBA, BRYAN JAY LANDAZABAL
    13362 GALENDEZ, HANS CRISTIAN PALAO
    13363 GALENO, JERMALYN DASMARIÑAS
    13364 GALENZOGA, REYSHIL MI VELOSO
    13365 GALERA, CRISTILYN LUCIDO
    13366 GALERA, KIMBERLY RAZONABLE
    13367 GALERA, KRISTINE MAE ESCANILLAN
    13368 GALES, MARY LOURD GALVEZ
    13369 GALGAO, CHRISTIAN TUPOS
    13370 GALGO, ALBINO JR COMILANG
    13371 GALGO, APRILJADE DAGA-AS
    13372 GALGO, CARLA MAE TOMBADO
    13373 GALI, ARVIN DOMONDON
    13374 GALI, TITO JR MUNGCAL
    13375 GALI-OM, AUGUSTO LAMMAG
    13376 GALIA, MARY ROSE DURAN
    13377 GALICIA, CHERYL DAGOY
    13378 GALICIA, JHONARD BONILLA
    13379 GALICIA, KATRINA LUZ RABANILLO
    13380 GALICIA, PEARL SHEINA DE LA RAMA
    13381 GALICIA, RAFAEL DADO
    13382 GALICIA, RIZA VILLANUEVA
    13383 GALICIA, SHANDIE MALICSE
    13384 GALICIA, SHERLYN SIBAL
    13385 GALICIO, JOHN JOSEPH REA
    13386 GALIDO, ANNALIZA BONITA
    13387 GALIDO, ZOE II GOHIL
    13388 GALIDO, ZOE V GOHIL
    13389 GALIGAO, DONAFE GARDOSE
    13390 GALIGAO, FELIDITO MANANDAY
    13391 GALIMA, JENNIFER MENDIGORIN
    13392 GALIN, NANCY DATUGAN
    13393 GALINATO, ELLAIZA MAE GRANDE
    13394 GALINATO, MARK JHOSUA AUSTRIA
    13395 GALINDEZ, MARIA CRISTINA ANONUEVO
    13396 GALINDEZ, NIKKA MAE PALMA
    13397 GALINDO, JONIEL PATRIANA
    13398 GALINGGAN, RAYMAR MANARPAAC
    13399 GALINGGAN, WINKATE PURISIMA
    13400 GALIPUSO, JOHN DARREL BALDESTAMON
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:270 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    13401 GALISANAO, ROMMEL MANLOLO
    13402 GALIT, AGNES TENEDERO
    13403 GALIT, CLARISSE MISAJON
    13404 GALIT, NIKKA GARSON
    13405 GALIZA, JENNY-VI DANQUIO
    13406 GALLA, ERIC DIOFER RENDADO
    13407 GALLA, HONEY GRACE RACINES
    13408 GALLA, RUSSEL JAMES AGUSTIN
    13409 GALLAMOZA, HERIZZA SALVACION
    13410 GALLANO, DANA MALON FRANCISCO
    13411 GALLANO, DIAN PAOLO SOBERANO
    13412 GALLANO, JE-ANN VILLEZA
    13413 GALLANO, MARRY APPLE DEBRALINE GOMBA
    13414 GALLANO, MELANNIE CAÑETE
    13415 GALLANO, PRECIOUS MAE GARCERA
    13416 GALLANTES, EFRAIN JAVIER
    13417 GALLARDE, ALEXA PRYTY ALBANIA
    13418 GALLARDE, MICHELLE ALIPIN
    13419 GALLARDE, RUCEL JHON JUAB
    13420 GALLARDEZ, LALAINE DE JOSE
    13421 GALLARDO, ANGEL KATE DIAMONA
    13422 GALLARDO, CARLA JANE ESCUTO
    13423 GALLARDO, CLARISSE ANNE CANON
    13424 GALLARDO, FLORYLYN RELAMPAGOS
    13425 GALLARDO, MAE ELLAINE NUYDA
    13426 GALLARDO, MARGARITA CARPINA
    13427 GALLARDO, NICOLE
    13428 GALLARDO, PAULENE SANSANO
    13429 GALLARDO, SYDNEY JOY DALISAY
    13430 GALLAZA, CRYSTAL GAYLE SANGYON
    13431 GALLAZA, DONIE ART ROA
    13432 GALLAZA, JANETH GETANO
    13433 GALLEBO, KRISHA MORA
    13434 GALLEBO, RICHALYN SOLIVA
    13435 GALLEGO, ADELAIDE RACHELLE DECILIO
    13436 GALLEGO, CATHERINE LAZARO
    13437 GALLEGO, GARFONKEEL RAFOLS
    13438 GALLEGO, JENEFHER ZUMARAGA
    13439 GALLEGO, JOELYN PRIZA
    13440 GALLEGO, JOSE ENRICO VILLALUZ
    13441 GALLEGO, METHUSELA CELENDRON
    13442 GALLEGO, MICHELLE ERIARTE
    13443 GALLEGO, SHIELA MAE AMORES
    13444 GALLEGOS, BERNADETH MAE SULAYAO
    13445 GALLENERO, JEAN FABORETO
    13446 GALLENO, JENNY ROSE HEMENTERA
    13447 GALLENTES, AI MAGBANUA
    13448 GALLEON, MILA ALMINE
    13449 GALLER, JOZEL ALAGANO
    13450 GALLERON, QUENIE GILDORE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:271 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    13451 GALLEROS, DEBIE HONEY PABONITA
    13452 GALLETO, LARIZZA TUMAMAO
    13453 GALLIM, FRANCIS MAXIMO
    13454 GALLO, ANGINETTE SARONIAS
    13455 GALLOS, ELLA DANICA CASTROVERDE
    13456 GALLOS, JESTER VICTORINO
    13457 GALLOS, MANELYN GALLEGO
    13458 GALLOSA, AIZEL BALINGBING
    13459 GALLOSA, TEOFAN CATARUJA
    13460 GALMAN, EUNICE TALPLACIDO
    13461 GALO, IVY JANE EGOS
    13462 GALO, JANICE BABIANO
    13463 GALO, ROSE MAE PESPEÑAN
    13464 GALOLA, DINDO LACASTESANTOS
    13465 GALON, JESSA ARIOLA
    13466 GALONA, RYAN JAY ELEUTERIO
    13467 GALOPE, JIZA LIM
    13468 GALORA, IRENE SIMBOL
    13469 GALORIO, SHIELA ACERO
    13470 GALOS, JOSEPHINE FABELLO
    13471 GALSIM, SAMUEL SOLOMON
    13472 GALUA, JAQUELYN DELIMA
    13473 GALUDANG, JESSICA MAYAWEN
    13474 GALULA, CYREL DANGPIT
    13475 GALULA, FATIMA RECTO
    13476 GALULA, VINA CINCO
    13477 GALULUDAN, IRISH DAGANOS
    13478 GALUPO, MARIA ISABEL TACO
    13479 GALUPO, MARIA ROSARIO MORALES
    13480 GALURA, EIRIE JOY MARQUEZ
    13481 GALUT, CHRISMA JOY CORDERO
    13482 GALUT, FRANCISCO JR BAYUBAY
    13483 GALUT, JENNIFER LEONES
    13484 GALUTERA, PATRICIA MARIE OLSEM
    13485 GALUZ, FATIMA BEDIONES
    13486 GALVAN, KRISHA MAE SALLAN
    13487 GALVE, DARYL PALGAN
    13488 GALVE, HILDA GOLOSO
    13489 GALVEZ, ANTHONY CASTILLO
    13490 GALVEZ, FRANCES DIANNE GABORNI
    13491 GALVEZ, GERALDINE ORO
    13492 GALVEZ, JACKIE PAJO
    13493 GALVEZ, JOENIL BALADHAY
    13494 GALVEZ, JUSTIN ROBERT FERRER
    13495 GALVEZ, NOEL ANDAM
    13496 GALVEZ, PAMELA CAMILLE DE LARA
    13497 GALVEZ, PAMELA JOY VILLANUEVA
    13498 GALVEZ, PAULINE ROSE CUATRONA
    13499 GALVEZ, PRINCESS JANE ROSALITA
    13500 GALVEZ, RUBY GRACE CARI
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:272 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    13501 GALVEZ, SHIENA MAE MADRIAGA
    13502 GALVEZ, WINIE JOY BARGAT
    13503 GALVIZO, EDUARD ANCHETA
    13504 GALZOTE, EMIL TUANGCO
    13505 GAMALE, ANGEL GRACE GAMOT
    13506 GAMAMA, PAMELA QUIMPO
    13507 GAMANA, NELMA MAY SAYSON
    13508 GAMAO, FREDDIE JR TIBOR
    13509 GAMAO, MARK JAY ESTILLER
    13510 GAMAO, QUEN CARLA SUELLO
    13511 GAMARA, CRIZEL CARANZA
    13512 GAMAS, HONEY LYN CALINDAS
    13513 GAMAYON, GLAIDEL MARIE BITOY
    13514 GAMAYON, JESUS HERNANDEZ
    13515 GAMBA, ALYANNAH KAYE ALBELDA
    13516 GAMBA, GEORGE FORTES
    13517 GAMBA, JUMEL MARIE EVASCO
    13518 GAMBALAN, GLENN CANDAROMA
    13519 GAMBANGAO, NERIZA DELIZO
    13520 GAMBE, MARIEL YECYEC
    13521 GAMBET, DAINA JANE CABAYLO
    13522 GAMBOA, AVERY VALENZUELA
    13523 GAMBOA, CARINE MAE FORTIN
    13524 GAMBOA, CATHERINE MINGUITO
    13525 GAMBOA, CHRISTOPHER ARRIOLA
    13526 GAMBOA, DANREVE LEO VALMORES
    13527 GAMBOA, ELYZA GEM VILLANUEVA
    13528 GAMBOA, EMMARUTH BERNABE
    13529 GAMBOA, FEDIRIC NEROSA
    13530 GAMBOA, FREA JADE SUHAT
    13531 GAMBOA, GERALD BERBERIO
    13532 GAMBOA, JEANETTE URBANO
    13533 GAMBOA, JENNYLYN ABANDO
    13534 GAMBOA, JIM AQUINO
    13535 GAMBOA, MARELA HORA
    13536 GAMBOA, MARJORIE SIAPNO
    13537 GAMBOA, REN MAR ARIMBUYUTAN
    13538 GAMBOA, RONA JANE CLAVERIA
    13539 GAMBOA, RONALD GANNABAN
    13540 GAMBOA, STEPHANIE SIMBRE
    13541 GAMBONG, MARY CAMILLE MAGLANTAY
    13542 GAMBUTA, CRISTIN FABROA
    13543 GAMENG, ROELYN MAY DELA CRUZ
    13544 GAMIL, ANELYN GONZAGA
    13545 GAMILLA, CHARLA FREDLYN BACAYEN
    13546 GAMILLA, LAVERN MAE CAHIGAN
    13547 GAMILONG, JHENNY PEARL SACE
    13548 GAMINO, DIANA ROSE REYES
    13549 GAMIT, DIOSA DEL SOCORRO
    13550 GAMIZ, WILLY JR VELARDE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:273 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    13551 GAMMAD, MANILYN BABARAN
    13552 GAMMARU, JUVILYN JACOBEN
    13553 GAMOLO, SHERYL CARIAS
    13554 GAMON, CELINA PALATTAO
    13555 GAMOROT, JESSA MAE MAMAC
    13556 GAMOTLONG, BERNA BUGTONG
    13557 GAMPAYON, QUEROBIN GABOAN
    13558 GAMULAO, PINKY MEAR SANTIAGO
    13559 GAMUNDOY, LUZVIMINDA LAPPLANA
    13560 GAMUS, BASILISA JAJALLA
    13561 GAMUTIN, MARIANE FAYE TURADO
    13562 GAN, ALADINO JR IGNACIO
    13563 GAN, KRISTINE GADON
    13564 GAN, RYAN ELBERT ZABALA
    13565 GANADEN, JUDITH ANNE ROSE YABUT
    13566 GANADILLO, CRISTE LIMBARO
    13567 GANADO, MA LUISA PADIOS
    13568 GANADO, MARLITO GALICIA
    13569 GANAL, JAYGIE QUILALA
    13570 GANAL, KATHLENE MERCADO
    13571 GANANCIAL, CHENNY GONZAGA
    13572 GANANCIAL, MARVIN LOU LADERA
    13573 GANANCIAL, MEYDELYN CAMIQUE
    13574 GANANCIAL, SHEMAIAH MORALES
    13575 GANAS, JOHN EDMON ALEJANDRO
    13576 GANDEZA, CHRISTIAN CUDIAMAT
    13577 GANDEZA, JINJINE TIMBREZA
    13578 GANDEZA, MA YBONNE RUEGA
    13579 GANDOLA, JOANNA MAE FERROLINO
    13580 GANDULA, JEAN ARELLANO
    13581 GANDULAN, APRIL ARELLANO
    13582 GANDULI, MAYUMI ACORDA
    13583 GANELA, GILBERTO JR PACHECO
    13584 GANGAN, CHRISTIAN PAUL REYES
    13585 GANGAT, KIMBERLYN DALOPE
    13586 GANGGANG, EDWARD VALLEJO
    13587 GANGGANGAN, WINNIE ROSE AMMADANG
    13588 GANGNGAD, BETTY COHENA
    13589 GANGOSO, ELAINE MAY CANLAS
    13590 GANGOSO, PETER JOHN BALIDIO
    13591 GANGOSO, ROSE ARCILLAS
    13592 GANI, FAIDJAH BARAOCOR
    13593 GANI, HIASMA MAGLOYUAN
    13594 GANI, MOHAREDAN ABDULA
    13595 GANIA, ALEXIS PANGAN
    13596 GANIPAC, JESSA CRUZ
    13597 GANITANO, ZAIRENE GRACE TABUR
    13598 GANNABAN, JESS ELIEZER TABAYAG
    13599 GANNABAN, LARIZA REYES
    13600 GANNABAN, RAYMUNDO MARCELINO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:274 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    13601 GANNAMOY, RODELIA MACOG
    13602 GANO, CAROLYN BUSONGAN
    13603 GANOTICE, HAROLD GAMAYO
    13604 GANOTISI, FRANCES MIGUEL
    13605 GANOTISI, NAMNAMA ANGA-ANGAN
    13606 GANOY, SAIDA DALANDA
    13607 GANSIT, ANGELICA PASOQUEN
    13608 GANTALA, THEA ROSE GALANO
    13609 GANTE, FLYNE-EL ROSENDO
    13610 GANTE, IAN MIKO PROLOGO
    13611 GANTIAO, ELENITA LANGCAMON
    13612 GANTON, MERLYN TINACO
    13613 GANTONG, ADDIE EUNICE PENDOR
    13614 GANTUANGCO, KRESTA YSOBELLE CADIONG
    13615 GANTUANGCO, MARK ZABALA
    13616 GANZALI, RHEZEIL MONTEMAYOR
    13617 GANZAN, SHEILA NECESARIO
    13618 GANZON, DIVINE GRACE SAPERO
    13619 GANZON, ROSE ANN LUZANO
    13620 GAPAC, DIANA GARCIA
    13621 GAPAD, RACSON ATEN-AN
    13622 GAPASIN, SHAYNE ROSE PIODOS
    13623 GAPATE, JENNIFER BAÑARIA
    13624 GAPIT, REYCHELLE FLORENTINO
    13625 GAPIZA, JAY GALICIA
    13626 GAPOR, JEZIEL BALBUENA
    13627 GAPUZ, CRISTOPHER JAY RINGOR
    13628 GAPUZ, VENUS SALES
    13629 GAPUZAN, JOANN AQUINO
    13630 GAQUING, RHEA MAE BEDICO
    13631 GAQUIT, PRECIOUS MAE CUTIN
    13632 GARA, ARVIN HINAMPAS
    13633 GARABEL, MA CELINA OLIVA
    13634 GARABILES, CAHINNA ROSTATA
    13635 GARABILES, CLARISSE SERRAON
    13636 GARABILES, REGINE TEJADA
    13637 GARACHICO, ABEGAEL LINCALLO
    13638 GARACHICO, DANA MAE FUNELAS
    13639 GARACHICO, JOSEPHINE CARILLO
    13640 GARADO, LOPE ANSALDO
    13641 GARADO, PEARL IRISH SUYAT
    13642 GARANCHO, MARJORIE CORREA
    13643 GARANGANAO, KISSINI DAWN EYAN
    13644 GARBIDA, ZYRA MAE FORMANES
    13645 GARBILES, LORENA MAE GAMILO
    13646 GARBILES, NANCY PAZ
    13647 GARBIN, FLORENDO YSMAEL
    13648 GARBIN, JAY LAWRENCE LUCIDO
    13649 GARBIN, MA CARMELA VALONES
    13650 GARBOSA, SARLYN GALLENERO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:275 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    13651 GARCES, CLARE MARIE LABAO
    13652 GARCES, ETHEL MAGLUNSOD
    13653 GARCES, LICKRISH BALTERO
    13654 GARCES, ROGIN BASCON
    13655 GARCES, TRICIA ANNE DELA PERI
    13656 GARCHITORENA, ALCHEL PESIAO
    13657 GARCIA, AIKO FLORES
    13658 GARCIA, AIRA JOYCE REY
    13659 GARCIA, ALBIN DALINOG
    13660 GARCIA, ALLIYAH BACANI
    13661 GARCIA, ALVIN RAY PASCUAL
    13662 GARCIA, ALYNA JOYCE VILLANUEVA
    13663 GARCIA, ANALYN ZUBIAGA
    13664 GARCIA, ANGELO VILLAFLOR
    13665 GARCIA, ANGELOU RODRIGUEZ
    13666 GARCIA, ANNE MARIEL MICUA
    13667 GARCIA, APRIL LOVE LUMANLAN
    13668 GARCIA, ARRA JOYCE PUNZALAN
    13669 GARCIA, BENJO KANDLE MALANA
    13670 GARCIA, CHRISTIAN
    13671 GARCIA, CHRISTIANVIL TARUC
    13672 GARCIA, CHRISTINE NERIZ LABASA
    13673 GARCIA, CINDERELA TANGUILID
    13674 GARCIA, CLAUDINE CADAY
    13675 GARCIA, CRISAMAE LOU ABIBUAG
    13676 GARCIA, DOREEN FAYE CORTEZ
    13677 GARCIA, ECLESIASTES CABIT
    13678 GARCIA, EDGAR PACANZA
    13679 GARCIA, EDLYN PINAROC
    13680 GARCIA, EDNA SORIANO
    13681 GARCIA, EDUARDO SECO
    13682 GARCIA, ELAINE TABANGCURA
    13683 GARCIA, ELDA QUIAPO
    13684 GARCIA, ERROL MATTHEW CUSTODIO
    13685 GARCIA, ESPIERANZA GALANG
    13686 GARCIA, ESTELA MARBAN
    13687 GARCIA, EVANGELINE LAYUGAN
    13688 GARCIA, FEDERICO JR CABE
    13689 GARCIA, FLORE CRIS JOEN INAO
    13690 GARCIA, FREDIELYN LOPEZ
    13691 GARCIA, GELEEN EUGENIO
    13692 GARCIA, GENNIE TONGOL
    13693 GARCIA, GILBEST DELA CUESTA
    13694 GARCIA, GLADELYN ANNE GO
    13695 GARCIA, GLADYS DELORIA
    13696 GARCIA, GLAZZIE MAE CARTAGENA
    13697 GARCIA, GLENDA PARRA
    13698 GARCIA, GLYNIE PEARL QUIÑANOLA
    13699 GARCIA, HAZEL LYN PEOL
    13700 GARCIA, INGRID LYN GABUAT
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:276 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    13701 GARCIA, JAILENE ANNE MAYUGA
    13702 GARCIA, JANICE LAURIO
    13703 GARCIA, JAYSON DOMINGO
    13704 GARCIA, JEFFERSON TRABALLO
    13705 GARCIA, JELLAH NARCISO
    13706 GARCIA, JENALYN ENRERA
    13707 GARCIA, JERAMEEL ATILLANO
    13708 GARCIA, JESSA PADUA
    13709 GARCIA, JIEZL MARIE QUIACHON
    13710 GARCIA, JO ANNE GARCIA
    13711 GARCIA, JOAN MAGCAYANG
    13712 GARCIA, JOANA PAULINE BAUTISTA
    13713 GARCIA, JOEDEL BUENA
    13714 GARCIA, JOHN CARLO CALIPAYAN
    13715 GARCIA, JON JOHNLERY LISING
    13716 GARCIA, JONATHAN PAUL GUERRERO
    13717 GARCIA, JOSEPH NIKKO AGUILAR
    13718 GARCIA, JOVAN JOSHUA VILLAREAL
    13719 GARCIA, JUNE SACRO
    13720 GARCIA, JUNE ROSE YANGYANG
    13721 GARCIA, JUVYLYN LADAO
    13722 GARCIA, KARENLEE ARMA
    13723 GARCIA, KATHERINE JOYCE BERMILLO
    13724 GARCIA, KIER VELASQUEZ
    13725 GARCIA, KLARISSA TADIQUE
    13726 GARCIA, KRISTINE CUALA
    13727 GARCIA, KRISTINE ROSE CLEMEN
    13728 GARCIA, LAILANIE SINOGAT
    13729 GARCIA, LAKANDUPIL CAPARANGA
    13730 GARCIA, LENARD ROSS SAMSON
    13731 GARCIA, LOIS GRACE TERCIAS
    13732 GARCIA, LORADEL VELASCO
    13733 GARCIA, LUKE CORDOVA
    13734 GARCIA, MA ANGELU ANRY LACSON
    13735 GARCIA, MA CIRCE JARDER
    13736 GARCIA, MA CRISTINA JALANDONI
    13737 GARCIA, MA LYNETTE CALINGASAN
    13738 GARCIA, MARBOT VALERA
    13739 GARCIA, MARIA CECILIA SALAZAR
    13740 GARCIA, MARIA CHRISTINA ORTIZ
    13741 GARCIA, MARIA EDITHA PEREZ
    13742 GARCIA, MARIA PAMELA DETABLAN
    13743 GARCIA, MARJORIE MANONGSONG
    13744 GARCIA, MARK IAN GONZALES
    13745 GARCIA, MARY ROSE SAYSON
    13746 GARCIA, MAY DE LUNA
    13747 GARCIA, MELANIE SABALBERINO
    13748 GARCIA, MELIZA MEDINA
    13749 GARCIA, MERCEDITHA BONCALES
    13750 GARCIA, MIA CECILLE PENTINIO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:277 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    13751 GARCIA, MICHAEL CRUZ
    13752 GARCIA, MICHAEL JOVES
    13753 GARCIA, MICHAEL JAN CARDINAL
    13754 GARCIA, MIKE LAWRENCE ZAPANTA
    13755 GARCIA, MIRACLE JOSSA SELGA
    13756 GARCIA, MYSHEL MATELA
    13757 GARCIA, NOELA CLAIRE MATURAN
    13758 GARCIA, QUEENE CHATA
    13759 GARCIA, RAISY MAE MANLANGIT
    13760 GARCIA, RANGE TUBALADO
    13761 GARCIA, RANSOM MALALA
    13762 GARCIA, REYGINALD ESTACIO
    13763 GARCIA, REYJANE SAGDAON
    13764 GARCIA, RICA GARCIA
    13765 GARCIA, RICKA MHEL FERNANDEZ
    13766 GARCIA, ROAN ANOS
    13767 GARCIA, RONNIE FLORES
    13768 GARCIA, ROSLY LUMBO
    13769 GARCIA, ROWENA MORALES
    13770 GARCIA, RYAN VALENCIA
    13771 GARCIA, SARAH LEAH CRUZ
    13772 GARCIA, SHANA REI SICAT
    13773 GARCIA, SHERYL BERIÑA
    13774 GARCIA, SWEETCELLE AIRA JIMENEA
    13775 GARCIA, TOTSIE VILLANO
    13776 GARCIA, WINSTON NOBLEZA
    13777 GARCIANO, PRECITA SAMONTE
    13778 GARCISA, JOSYL BETONIO
    13779 GARDE, JESSE JAMES BACOLOD
    13780 GARDE, REBECCA SOQUE
    13781 GARDE, SHARMAINE SHEENE MEMBRADO
    13782 GARDOSE, HANNAH GALAGATE
    13783 GARDOSE, SHIECEL PRESBETIRO
    13784 GARDUQUE, BLESSEL LACSON
    13785 GARE, EDELIZA MAE TOONG
    13786 GARGACERAN, SALLY BAYAWA
    13787 GARGANTA, ANGELICA DECANO
    13788 GARGAR, EMMALYN REMACHA
    13789 GARGARITA, REJEAN MORALES
    13790 GARI, JEANNY BHIE AREVALO
    13791 GARIBAY, RASHTY NICAVERA
    13792 GARIN, ARCHIE LENARD CALOMA
    13793 GARIN, CLOWIE ANNE ALCANAR
    13794 GARIN, MARY ANN SANTOS
    13795 GARIN, ODESSA LAPITAN
    13796 GARING, LOVELY ALCANTARA
    13797 GARINGO, ANGELICA PAGADOR
    13798 GARINO, ALLEN JOY
    13799 GARINO, MARY JANE SANTIAGO
    13800 GARINO, RINALYN ESPERAS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:278 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    13801 GARJAS, MARICAR VILORIA
    13802 GARLITOS, MARJORIE MAGWARI
    13803 GARMA, ARNOLD GABRIEL
    13804 GARMA, JEMA ATO
    13805 GARNACE, JAKE BRILLO
    13806 GARNACE, JAYSON CORICOR
    13807 GARNICA, JOHN VIC GALLO
    13808 GARNICA, RUSSEL BLANCO
    13809 GARO, ROXANNE MAE
    13810 GARON, JEFELYN CABONCE
    13811 GARONG, ANGELIE CASINAS
    13812 GAROTE, JIECEL FULO
    13813 GARPEZA, SCHERER DOLERO
    13814 GARRA, MELJON REY GARALDE
    13815 GARRIDO, BRYAN ONDE
    13816 GARRIDO, DEXTER COSTINAR
    13817 GARRO, JEREMY WAYACAN
    13818 GARRO, NIKKA LAGUNDA
    13819 GARSOTA, JOMAR ROCA
    13820 GARSUTA, ALMA ELEGIO
    13821 GARSUTA, DORRIS GHIA JABINES
    13822 GARTALLA, ANGEL GRACE SABANAL
    13823 GARUCHO, JR MEDARDO MULA
    13824 GARVEZ, BIANCA SAJA
    13825 GARVIDA, EUODIA GRACE CASIL
    13826 GARVIDA, MICHAEL LORD GULLE
    13827 GARZA, ANZEL LOURIEN MALONDA
    13828 GARZON, DY ANN BAYKING
    13829 GARZON, ENRICO CERBITO
    13830 GARZON, METHELYN HOROHORO
    13831 GASALAO, CYNTHIA GALIMA
    13832 GASANGAN, MICHAEL JOHN BORROMEO
    13833 GASCO, AKITA PADILLA
    13834 GASCO, OMNI GRACE DURON
    13835 GASCON, RUTH DANIELLE ECHAVARRIA
    13836 GASIS, JAQUILINE DIAZ
    13837 GASIT, FELISA POBLACION
    13838 GASLANG, ELLEN FAYE TIONGCO
    13839 GASMEÑA, MARIO CORAÑES
    13840 GASMIN, JHON ROBIN CERENO
    13841 GASPAR, CAMILLE ALFONSO
    13842 GASPAR, GAY PALOS
    13843 GASPAR, JOSEPHINE MADDUMA
    13844 GASPAR, KRISTEL SIGNO
    13845 GASPAR, REA PEARLEE CATULOS
    13846 GASPAR, STEVEN ZENRICK
    13847 GASPAR, VAL GILVERO
    13848 GASQUE, ANGIELICA VILLASQUEZ
    13849 GASQUE, NIÑO DAGAMAC
    13850 GASTADOR, ANNABE MONGAYA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:279 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    13851 GASTADOR, CHERRY ARCENAL
    13852 GASTON, ROSE MIZPAH CEDILLA
    13853 GATA, KRISHA MAE GULAR
    13854 GATAN, DULCE KEITH DAWATON
    13855 GATAN, KELLY GATAN
    13856 GATBONTON, TWINKLE MAE CLEMENTE
    13857 GATBUNTON, LAILA DIMACALI
    13858 GATBUNTON, MAYBELINE VALMONTE
    13859 GATCHALIAN, JOHN RAVEN NATINO
    13860 GATCHALIAN, MICHAEL PALAR
    13861 GATCHALIAN, OLIVE ELARDE
    13862 GATCHULA, CHEYSER CHARRESE CUEVAS
    13863 GATDULA, CARLITO CARAVANA
    13864 GATDULA, JOHN GABRIEL DUMPIT
    13865 GATDULA, JOHN JAY CATAPANGAN
    13866 GATMAITAN, CZARINA MANDAP
    13867 GATMAITAN, JAN CARLO GONZALES
    13868 GATON, SHEENA MAE CHAVEZ
    13869 GATSO, MECHELL BENGGA-AN
    13870 GATUS, AIRISH JOAN MANAPUL
    13871 GAUDIER, MARLEEN ANN ESPINOSA
    13872 GAUFO, REYNALENE BASBAS
    13873 GAUIRAN, JOVELLE AGCAOILI
    13874 GAUPO, ESPER JANE GAURAN
    13875 GAUPO, MARY ANN HO
    13876 GAUPO, MARY GRACE AGASA
    13877 GAURAN, NICOLYN ARI
    13878 GAURANO, SHIELLA SANDOVAL
    13879 GAUSIN, JOSEPHINE GUAZON
    13880 GAUTANE, REGGIE TIANZON
    13881 GAUTIER, KRIZTIN ZAIRA CASTRO
    13882 GAVARAN, JERIC TEODOSIO
    13883 GAVELANGOSO, FRANCIS BRYAN TABIOSARES
    13884 GAVIERES, EZEKIEL CASTRO
    13885 GAVILANO, GERRY VICENTE CEPE
    13886 GAVILANO, VINA CARNECER
    13887 GAVIN, CATHERINE CALISE
    13888 GAVINA, EUSEHITO MAGNO JR MACARAEG
    13889 GAVINA, KARA MIRELA BINASAHAN
    13890 GAVINO, MARVIN MACALINO
    13891 GAVIOLA, GELLIBEE ESPINA
    13892 GAVIOLA, HARVEY BARIS
    13893 GAVIOLA, JONALYN MENDOZA
    13894 GAVIOLA, RYLL PAUL ALKUINO
    13895 GAVIOLA, WINDY RAVANZO
    13896 GAWAD, FREDDIE MERCADO
    13897 GAWANG, BENYANG WACNANG
    13898 GAWIDAN, JEANNIE LEE TACIO
    13899 GAWISAN, JACQUELINE LUMAGTO
    13900 GAYAFRANCA, LEA SAMBAJON
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:280 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    13901 GAYAGAY, ETHERLIZA MAGANNON
    13902 GAYANILO, LINO JR SEDUCO
    13903 GAYAPA, MA LHEJANE BADIAN
    13904 GAYAPA, ROMIELYN GERMINAL
    13905 GAYAS, JELYN PAÑA
    13906 GAYASO, IRISH LANGPAOEN
    13907 GAYAT, RONALD CATACATA
    13908 GAYATIN, EMERY VILLARTA
    13909 GAYATIN, JOSEPH ABELARDO GUANZON
    13910 GAYDA, ANGELYN BANZUELO
    13911 GAYEM, PERLIN JUAREZ
    13912 GAYGAY, ONEL GOMEZ
    13913 GAYLAN, HAYLEY CHANTELLE PEJI
    13914 GAYMEN, BERNADETTE BECYA
    13915 GAYNILO, JOSIE BARAL
    13916 GAYO, JOHN MICHAEL GAPASIN
    13917 GAYO, JOMAR
    13918 GAYO, MARY JOY GAPASIN
    13919 GAYO, NIÑO CRIS PEDRO
    13920 GAYOMA, JENY VEV BAGALIHOG
    13921 GAYON, AMALYN DY
    13922 GAYON, ARCHIE ROSITE
    13923 GAYON, RIZALEE BRIVA
    13924 GAYON, ROSE ANN BRIVA
    13925 GAYON, SHERILYN CALA
    13926 GAYONDATO, MARICEL ALFARO
    13927 GAYONGAN, ALLAN TRINIDAD
    13928 GAYORGOR, LOWIE ELLORAN
    13929 GAYOSO, SHERALYN MAGBANUA
    13930 GAYRAMA, JEYSON MACANA
    13931 GAZA, JHENICA MENDOZA
    13932 GAZA, MARY GRACE TOLITE
    13933 GAZIL, PHILIP JADE AMARILLO
    13934 GAZO, SANDRA SILVA
    13935 GAZO, SHIELA MAE DAPA
    13936 GAZZINGAN, JESSA-LYN PENETRANTE
    13937 GAÑA, FATIMA BANSIG
    13938 GAÑA, JOANNA LAZATIN
    13939 GAÑO, SHIENA MARIE RASOS
    13940 GEAL, HEARTTILIANNIE DINALO
    13941 GEAL, ROY ALMER JACOSALEM
    13942 GEALON, MARNEL DURANTE
    13943 GEALON, RONELL INOCENTES
    13944 GEALON, VAN VIRGIL RELAMPAGO
    13945 GEALONE, ARIES EMASA
    13946 GEANGA, ROMMEL FERNANDEZ
    13947 GEBILAGUIN, NORMELITA MATANGGO
    13948 GEBORA, PIA TUSCANO
    13949 GECAIN, ZAIRES MARIE ARAÑEZ
    13950 GECOSO, RUTH CANTILLAS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:281 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    13951 GECTO, JYL ANN LAURINO
    13952 GEDANG, JENE PAUL OCANA
    13953 GEGONE, JUNEX NAVARRO
    13954 GEGONE, QUENNIE JOY NOGOLLOS
    13955 GELACIO, PAULINE JOY REYES
    13956 GELAGA, MADYN PESCADERO
    13957 GELANTAGA-AN, JERRUM PATRICK JEMINA
    13958 GELBOLIGAYA, MARIEL ARRIESGADO
    13959 GELE, JOANNE MUYNA
    13960 GELERA, NHEZAN AMOR
    13961 GELI, KRYSTAL SHAYNE TIODIANCO
    13962 GELIG, YEN YEN ARIAS
    13963 GELITO, JOAN MAE DELIMA
    13964 GELITO, SHEKIENAH LIGHT BOLISIG
    13965 GELLA, JHONALYN CAMARINES
    13966 GELLA, JOE FRANK TULAY
    13967 GELLA, JOSEPHINE FRANCES KLARRISSE TOLENTINO
    13968 GELLA, LALAINE MEODE
    13969 GELLADUGA, ARDY JOHN BELBAR
    13970 GELLADUGA, LIORY GELIG
    13971 GELLAMOCHO, STEFFANY DEDAL
    13972 GELLE, DARIZZETH SILAN
    13973 GELLE, JANICE JADE OACAN
    13974 GELLECANAO, JELLY NAVALES
    13975 GELLENA, MA ERMIE SOLAYAO
    13976 GELLENA, ROSALINDA SALCEDO
    13977 GELOGO, LOVELY DE LA LIARTE
    13978 GELOMIO, MICHELLE EVASCO
    13979 GELVEZON, AILEEN JOY GARGARITA
    13980 GEMANG, MAYLEN CAANG
    13981 GEMANIL, LEAH MARIE SANGOYO
    13982 GEMENIANO, MARY GRACE JUANANI
    13983 GEMENTIZA, LEONORA AMBAYIC
    13984 GEMENTIZA, LINAGYN AMBAYIC
    13985 GEMILGA, ACE JOHN ALBURO
    13986 GEMINA, IVY ROSE TASIC
    13987 GEMINA, JIMMY RIVERA
    13988 GEMINO, IKE ALERTA
    13989 GEMPISAO, ADELE COLIANO
    13990 GENANIBAN, EMILY BELARMINO
    13991 GENARDINO, JAY-AR ROMAGOS
    13992 GENCAYA, ROSIE CABEZAS
    13993 GENCIANA, DEBIE ROSE GITO
    13994 GENCIANA, JAN-BRIAN ANGCACO
    13995 GENCIANOS, JULIUS
    13996 GENDRAN, MARY ANTONETTE ANDAL
    13997 GENDRAULE, ELMER AQUINO
    13998 GENECELA, MAE ANNE GAPOY
    13999 GENECERA, JESSIE
    14000 GENELASO, RITCHEL MAE OYO-A
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:282 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    14001 GENELSA, EDLYN SOMBILON
    14002 GENELSA, ERICK ABANTES
    14003 GENERAL, ELIZER BALILING
    14004 GENERALE, KAYZLE SUAREZ
    14005 GENERAO, MARK ANTHONY DINAMPO
    14006 GENEROSO, RONA FE MORALES
    14007 GENESTON, AMOR MAE SOLER
    14008 GENETA, ELLEN GRACE DOGINO
    14009 GENILLA, HELMARAE PAGIDOPON
    14010 GENIO, EUGENE RAMOS
    14011 GENIR, CHARLENE POSIDIO
    14012 GENIS, KEN SARTE
    14013 GENITE, RELYN LUMANSANG
    14014 GENIZERA, RONEL REY GENTAPANAN
    14015 GENOBIAGON, MARJON ENDEREZ
    14016 GENOBIAGON, PETER JOHN DAISOG
    14017 GENOBILI, JANICE DAGDAG
    14018 GENON, BARBI ANN AZUCENAS
    14019 GENONA, LEA MAGALLANES
    14020 GENOSA, JULIBETH MARIE GONZALES
    14021 GENOVA, IMMACULATE DIANA
    14022 GENOVA, LORIEGEN
    14023 GENOVISA, ROSALYN ANN PAMPLONA
    14024 GENSOLI, MARIAN THERESE GARCIA
    14025 GENSON, FHERLINE JOY DURANA
    14026 GENTON, NYLLJUDE
    14027 GEOCA, CHRISTIAN JAY VILLAMOR
    14028 GEOCADO, DANIEL JAMES ESPAÑOL
    14029 GEOGRAFO, JASMIN VARONA
    14030 GEOLIN, LAILA MAE VALLEJOS
    14031 GEOLINA, ANGELIE BALAYO
    14032 GEONSON, NIÑA ROSE FLORES
    14033 GEONZON, ALFPED CORTES
    14034 GEONZON, HARNNIL TALISIK
    14035 GEOTINA, SANSHINE SUGIAN
    14036 GEPUIT, LEANNE GEONZON
    14037 GEPULLA, ANAROSE GENIZERA
    14038 GEQUILAN, KAREN BENIGNOS
    14039 GEQUILAN, KRISSA LYN GABIETA
    14040 GEQUILLANA, AIZA ADLAON
    14041 GEQUILLANA, JENNIFER GELLECANAO
    14042 GEQUINTO, DON ALLEN JARDIN
    14043 GERABON, MARIEL TALITOD
    14044 GERAILLO, RONEL BALANG
    14045 GERALDEZ, HAIDEE UBAS
    14046 GERALDEZ, MARIEL NATINGOR
    14047 GERALDINO, JOEBART PORTON
    14048 GERALDO, AILEN VISTO
    14049 GERALDO, JOAN MARIE VILLEGAS
    14050 GERALE, IMEE DELMONTE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:283 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    14051 GERANEO, KEN KRISTIAN BANDO
    14052 GERBABUENA, ARBIE MELENDEZ
    14053 GERBOLINGO, OLIVER TEJOMES
    14054 GERE, CHANDELINE DELIG
    14055 GEREZ, JAYRALD VILLAPANDO
    14056 GERMAN, CARL JEFFERSON MANIEGOS
    14057 GERMINAL, FRANCES JOYCE ORIAS
    14058 GERMINO, MARIVIC GARIN
    14059 GERNALE, JAN RENZ GEPULLE
    14060 GERNER, MARIA REASELLE SARABIA
    14061 GERODIAS, ARVIN JADE DELIMA
    14062 GERODIAS, JUVELYN SALAPANG
    14063 GERODIAS, KNIELLE FAITH MAURING
    14064 GERODIAS, PAUL JIREH RESMA
    14065 GEROLAGA, ELLEN GRACE GREY
    14066 GEROMIANO, VFROUSSEANNE AMBONG
    14067 GEROMO, BERNADETTE SAMALPONG
    14068 GERON, REYLYN RANOJO
    14069 GERONA, ANALISSA ORGIN
    14070 GERONA, CARL JOSEPH VILLANIA
    14071 GERONA, EARL JOHN ADARNA
    14072 GERONA, FLORIE NARRO
    14073 GERONA, MA CARMELE VALERIANO
    14074 GERONIMO, ANGELA JEANNE PARSALIGAN
    14075 GERONIMO, CHARMAGNE JOY VILLANUEVA
    14076 GERONIMO, DAN MARK CHRISTOPHER AGOJO
    14077 GERONIMO, ELIAS JOY PINEDA
    14078 GERONIMO, JESSA GAMAYOT
    14079 GERONIMO, JESSA MAE NUÑEZ
    14080 GERONIMO, MA REA BANTILAN
    14081 GERONIMO, MARICEL ANDAYA
    14082 GERONIMO, MARITES PASCUA
    14083 GERONIMO, PRINCESS STARLYN SALAZAR
    14084 GEROSA, JULIOS BAYRON
    14085 GEROY, APRIL LOU DE JUAN
    14086 GEROY, DAREN CASTAÑARES
    14087 GERSAMIO, KATE LYN GEMARINO
    14088 GERUNDA, LUIS CEBALLOS
    14089 GERUNDIO, ERICKA MAE
    14090 GERVACIO, AMOR ALONSABE
    14091 GERVACIO, ANNABELLE REGENIO
    14092 GERVACIO, ARZEL JOY GRATE
    14093 GERVACIO, CHARLIN JAVA
    14094 GERVACIO, JOHN GADO
    14095 GERVACIO, PAULINE MARIE VIAJAR
    14096 GERVACIO, PRINCE RUBIN JOHN SEDOTES
    14097 GERVACIO, RENJO GUBALANE
    14098 GERVERO, JAYKEE MARASIGAN
    14099 GERZON, JOVIE ANN GEMENTIZA
    14100 GESMUNDO, JOANNAH MARIE BOTOR
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:284 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    14101 GESMUNDO, JOSEPH CHRISTIAN POPAN
    14102 GESOLGON, GENEVIVE ZABANAL
    14103 GESON, MARY LOREJAS
    14104 GESORO, DEBBY JANE SARMIENTO
    14105 GESTIADA, SHANNEN MAY CABATINO
    14106 GESTOPA, JEANNIE IRENE DAGUINOTAS
    14107 GESTOPA, RHODORA ROJO
    14108 GESULGA, CRYSTAL KAY PALADIN
    14109 GESULGON, DESIREE JALANDONI
    14110 GESULTURA, RHIO MARIE
    14111 GETES, SHIELA MAE FABIAN
    14112 GETIAYON, ROCELYN GABAYERON
    14113 GETIGAN, APRIL JOY MANTICAHON
    14114 GETIGAN, EDMARIE
    14115 GETONZO, ROLA MAE TANATE
    14116 GETUABAN, EVELYN PALMA
    14117 GETUTUA, JOANNE RIVERA
    14118 GETUTUA, ROSALYN LAPITAN
    14119 GEVANA, PATRICIO SARTE
    14120 GEVANA, RISSA TIRO
    14121 GEVERO, GERALDEN KAREN SAMONTE
    14122 GEVERO, MA ROSELLE BALLON
    14123 GEVILA, JEZZCA ALYN RAMOS
    14124 GIANAN, EMMANUEL JR DE QUIROS
    14125 GIANAN, EVALYN TOLEDO
    14126 GIANAN, JAY ARIES TABUZO
    14127 GIANAN, JELO TAN
    14128 GIANAN, JESSEBEL LOPEZ
    14129 GIANAN, MARISSA QUIROZ
    14130 GIANAN, MARY ANN CABUCOL
    14131 GIANAN, RUSMAN RITA
    14132 GIANGAN, MARY JOY AMBUAT
    14133 GICANA, ELMIE JOY GENTOLEO
    14134 GICOLE, RESTY JANE RAMOS
    14135 GICOLE, ROSE ANN CAPORAL
    14136 GICUM, VANESSA ANNE GENERAL
    14137 GIDO, GRACE ANN ALILIN
    14138 GIDOMAN, JANINE APPLE FUERTES
    14139 GIDUCOS, JOHN PAUL LAYAO
    14140 GIGANTO, LEO ALUETA
    14141 GIGJE, LELANY SUMOG-OY
    14142 GIJAPON, SHIRLY NOCHE
    14143 GIL, SHELAH APOSTOL
    14144 GILAY, CHERLYN GENERALAO
    14145 GILAYO, JIBSON REDONDIEZ
    14146 GILBOY, JOHN KENNEDY ECAL
    14147 GILBUENA, ALBERT FABILANE
    14148 GILE, JEREMY GRAYDA
    14149 GILIG, HONEY GRACE MINGUITO
    14150 GILIO-AGAN, MARY JOY TAJALA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:285 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    14151 GILLEGAO, DEEN MARK LAURIA
    14152 GILLEGO, CHRISTINE GURAY
    14153 GILLO, DONALYN ALTAR
    14154 GILO, KEZIAH MARIE LEGARDE
    14155 GILUA, MELINDA PAMISARAN
    14156 GIMBAAN, ANGEL LINTANG
    14157 GIME, RHONA MAE RAC
    14158 GIMENA, ALEC JOHN SALAZAR
    14159 GIMENA, ALTHEA MAE BUAYA
    14160 GIMENA, IRENE ORTIZ
    14161 GIMENA, JEFFREY GIPIT
    14162 GIMENA, JOAN EVA
    14163 GIMENEZ, MAE ANNE WARD
    14164 GIMENEZ, QUEENIE MAY TECSON
    14165 GIMENO, CHRISTINE JOY MILLARES
    14166 GIMEO, GARY OLIVEROS
    14167 GIMONY, MARGARETTE ANNE DUMAS
    14168 GIMPAYAN, KENNETH MARC BARINO
    14169 GINDAP, CYRUS CLARITO
    14170 GINER, CHRISTINE NAVIGAR
    14171 GINER, LARRY NAVIGAR
    14172 GINGONE, HERMELYN ATAY
    14173 GINGOS, RODELYN CANONOY
    14174 GINOO, RICK JOFHEL BADILLES
    14175 GINOY, JOSIE MANCHO
    14176 GIO, ANNA NESSA LEONG
    14177 GIO, GENEVA MAE RICARTE
    14178 GIOLAGON, ERICA MAE TANGZO
    14179 GIPAN, JOHN ANTHONY
    14180 GIPIT, ANALYN GARATE
    14181 GIRAO, ANNIE LYN CANONIGO
    14182 GIRAY, JOSE REY MORILLO
    14183 GIRAY, LOUIE GALVEZ
    14184 GIRON, ANTONIO BAUTISTA
    14185 GIRON, CARESS LOGINA
    14186 GIRON, JAMES HARLEY RUBIA
    14187 GITGANO, MICHELLA AÑOBER
    14188 GITGITIN, JENIE GLEAN BASTE
    14189 GLARIAN, HAZEL JANE DE VERA
    14190 GLENOGO, JOHN ALBERT AMADORA
    14191 GLINDRO, JOILYN IRASGA
    14192 GLINOGO, AUGUSTUS CAESAR LOPEZ
    14193 GLIPONEO, MARYSGLEN LISBOS
    14194 GLOBIO, KATHREENE ANNE BELLO
    14195 GLODOVE, SHEILA MAE CADUTDUT
    14196 GLOMAR, VENESSA SAMORIO
    14197 GLOR, FERDINAND TELADA
    14198 GLORIA, CHRISTY JANE TAGHAP
    14199 GLORIA, JACKIELINE GAVILAGUIN
    14200 GLORIA, MA NINA JESUSA GONZALES
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:286 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    14201 GLORIOSO, DIANE MAE PAGDATO
    14202 GLORY, EDMUND ANGELO QUIJANO
    14203 GLOVA, SHAIRA GASPAN
    14204 GLUDO, MYLENE CANTUBA
    14205 GO, CELINA KRYSTLE QUIZON
    14206 GO, CHARMAINE ANNETH CHU
    14207 GO, EDLYN DOMINGUEZ
    14208 GO, GOLDA MAE TAN
    14209 GO, IRISH ROMERO
    14210 GO, JAN CHRISTOPHER RYAN RIGOR
    14211 GO, JENNIFER HAMOT
    14212 GO, JENNIFER LEE BERGADO
    14213 GO, JOSUE DALEON
    14214 GO, LON LIBRADILLA
    14215 GO, LOUBERT JOHN PALER
    14216 GO, MENIELYN MALAYAN
    14217 GO, RIZZA MAE PALEN
    14218 GO, UNIZEL JOY DA-A
    14219 GO-VELA, ROMELEEN SAMAR
    14220 GOBANGCO, ROMAR TALARO
    14221 GOBANTES, DEVORAH LAZO
    14222 GOCE, CHRISTCHELLE ROXAS
    14223 GOCELA, RONA ERIN VILLAS
    14224 GOCOTANO, HONNEYLOU CABAG
    14225 GOCOTANO, MARIBEL
    14226 GOCOTANO, RAPUNZEL CABILETE
    14227 GODALLE, JAYMAR DE VERA
    14228 GODELOSAO, JOYCE CERELIGIA
    14229 GODEN, JANICA AIZELLE ACLO
    14230 GODILO, BERNADETTE VARGAS
    14231 GODINEZ, GERBY SANTIC
    14232 GODINEZ, RHYJEL ALAJID
    14233 GODOY, AGNES MOLIVA
    14234 GODOY, EDRALINE CAMEROS
    14235 GODOY, LYRA PAGAYUNAN
    14236 GOGO, KATHLEEN CHARMAINE ARPISTA
    14237 GOGUA, MILDRED BALAUAG
    14238 GOH-HANG, DAHLIA SALAGMA
    14239 GOHEL, ANGELA UMALI
    14240 GOJAR, MARI ANNE BELIZAR
    14241 GOLAJER, ARIANE SABUSO
    14242 GOLE CRUZ, ELLAINE DELA CUESTA
    14243 GOLES, RHO ANNE SARDIDO
    14244 GOLEZ, KARL VINCENT CARTEL
    14245 GOLEÑA, JULIE ANN TINGZON
    14246 GOLGOL, NORLAILEA MACABANTOG
    14247 GOLINGAB, MARY GRACE PADSUNGAY
    14248 GOLINGAY, VERNON MISSION
    14249 GOLLEGOS, REZYL ESCURIL
    14250 GOLO, ABIGAIL FRITZ CANTO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:287 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    14251 GOLO, JAMES CHRISTIAN TIMKANG
    14252 GOLO, PATRICK EPIS
    14253 GOLOCAN, GIA ARELLANO
    14254 GOLOGABIN, CRESTINA TENEDERO
    14255 GOLONDRINA, FE AMOR DIVINA
    14256 GOLORAN, ALVIN BURON
    14257 GOLOSINO, CHRISTY BETINOL
    14258 GOLOSINO, HIEDE CAJES
    14259 GOLOSO, ALIZA VILLAMORA
    14260 GOLUYANI, CHRISTIAL ANN DANGANI
    14261 GOMAC, STEPHANIE SABEL TINACBA
    14262 GOMBA, DYNA MARIE PARANE
    14263 GOMEZ, BEVERLY CARMONA
    14264 GOMEZ, CARLA JOY MORENO
    14265 GOMEZ, CHINIE MESINA
    14266 GOMEZ, CLEODETTE REAH SALANG
    14267 GOMEZ, DAPHNIE PLAZA
    14268 GOMEZ, DEMARE CANE
    14269 GOMEZ, DEVON JOHN CATALUÑA
    14270 GOMEZ, DIANNE MANABAT
    14271 GOMEZ, ELYN TAGALOGON
    14272 GOMEZ, GERLYN ALAAN
    14273 GOMEZ, JAMES CATALUNA
    14274 GOMEZ, JAMES PAUL GANGAN
    14275 GOMEZ, JANN PAUL PAGGAO
    14276 GOMEZ, JEANETTE MANALANG
    14277 GOMEZ, JILLIANE MARIE FABICULANAN
    14278 GOMEZ, JOANE CAPANAS
    14279 GOMEZ, JUNEL OTERO
    14280 GOMEZ, JUNYVEL CASTRO
    14281 GOMEZ, KATHLEEN JOY REGALA
    14282 GOMEZ, KEITH OCAMPO
    14283 GOMEZ, KRISTINE HABOC
    14284 GOMEZ, MARIANE AMATOS
    14285 GOMEZ, MECHELLE GERUNDIO
    14286 GOMEZ, MICHAEL ORTEGA
    14287 GOMEZ, MIKKO MONTEJO
    14288 GOMEZ, MIRASOL CASAS
    14289 GOMEZ, NEVA ERIKA ROSALES
    14290 GOMEZ, NOVELYN LARGO
    14291 GOMEZ, RAYMART QUITONG
    14292 GOMEZ, ROLANDO JR CORADO
    14293 GOMEZ, SHARMAINE BAUTISTA
    14294 GOMEZ, STEPHANIE GATCHALIAN
    14295 GOMEZ, VERIOLE VALLES
    14296 GOMIA, FRESSA RECAIDO
    14297 GOMIA, LILY ROSE SUMBILLO
    14298 GOMONIT, MARK MALLORCA
    14299 GOMUAD, DORIS CATE "DIAMOND" DENSEN
    14300 GONATO, ISABELLA JO TRINIDAD
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:288 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    14301 GONGON, NOLI SPENCER DE BELEN
    14302 GONGONA, JOAN KRISTINE MALTO
    14303 GONIDO, KIMBERLY ATIS
    14304 GONITO, RUTH RAMOS
    14305 GONO, JHERRA JANICA GUITANG
    14306 GONZAGA, AIZAMAE OMBAT
    14307 GONZAGA, BRYAN JIMENA
    14308 GONZAGA, CHRISTINE VACAL
    14309 GONZAGA, CHRISTINE GRACE GALARPE
    14310 GONZAGA, GWYNNIE GAWAN
    14311 GONZAGA, HEZEIL MAE SABIJON
    14312 GONZAGA, JAN LOUISE ANTEPASADO
    14313 GONZAGA, JOSE JR DICHOSO
    14314 GONZAGA, JUN MARK GARDOCE
    14315 GONZAGA, JUVILYN DE CASTRO
    14316 GONZAGA, MA SHEENA GALAS
    14317 GONZAGA, MAY ANN BUSTAMANTE
    14318 GONZAGA, MICHELLE ENILOG
    14319 GONZAGA, MIGUELITO DE JESUS
    14320 GONZAGA, NILO TARROBAGO
    14321 GONZAGA, NORIETA RAQUIZA
    14322 GONZAGA, ODYLON GUIWO
    14323 GONZAGA, ROSARIE CHARISH TOMAMAK
    14324 GONZAGA, SHERYL DARANG
    14325 GONZAL, MIRASOL BELISON
    14326 GONZALBO, GRACE ROMERO
    14327 GONZALES, AILENE LIRA
    14328 GONZALES, ALMA ECHANO
    14329 GONZALES, ANALYN ALVAREZ
    14330 GONZALES, ARVIN SANTOS
    14331 GONZALES, AURIA PRIMAVERDE SARCILLA
    14332 GONZALES, AVERILL JEAN RENDON
    14333 GONZALES, BABY ROSE OPAGUE
    14334 GONZALES, BERNADETTE TITULAR
    14335 GONZALES, BRYAN PAUL MULMORIN
    14336 GONZALES, CATHERINE KANOK
    14337 GONZALES, CHARITY ANDALLO
    14338 GONZALES, CLAUDINE TORDECILLA
    14339 GONZALES, CORAZON MAGTAGNOB
    14340 GONZALES, CYNDEE MAE DULPINA
    14341 GONZALES, CYRUS LOCSIN
    14342 GONZALES, DIANA ASINO
    14343 GONZALES, DIANE PAULINE DOMINGUEZ
    14344 GONZALES, DIVINA TITONG
    14345 GONZALES, EARL BEA
    14346 GONZALES, EISELLE CONTRERAS
    14347 GONZALES, GABRIELYN CASTILLO
    14348 GONZALES, GENISA BUENO
    14349 GONZALES, GERALDINE DE GUZMAN
    14350 GONZALES, GRAYZON LAGRIMAS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:289 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    14351 GONZALES, JAMAICA GRACE
    14352 GONZALES, JANINE BARRERA
    14353 GONZALES, JANINE MANECLANG
    14354 GONZALES, JEDILYN CALLOS
    14355 GONZALES, JHESSA MARIE PANUGALING
    14356 GONZALES, JOCELYN ARELLANO
    14357 GONZALES, KAREN ALVAREZ
    14358 GONZALES, KATRINA MAE DE VILLON
    14359 GONZALES, KEITH FRANKLIN VITUG
    14360 GONZALES, KHAYLE BAGUYO
    14361 GONZALES, KRISTEL LAMERA
    14362 GONZALES, KRISTELE PANCHO
    14363 GONZALES, KRISTINE BIÑAS
    14364 GONZALES, LARIZZA FLORES
    14365 GONZALES, MA AURORA BATUIGAS
    14366 GONZALES, MA FRANCISCA APACIONADO
    14367 GONZALES, MA MERLITA ALEJANDRINO
    14368 GONZALES, MABEL GUERRERO
    14369 GONZALES, MAE CHRISTEL JANE DOMINGO
    14370 GONZALES, MANILYN
    14371 GONZALES, MARCY AVISO
    14372 GONZALES, MARIA TERESA LOU ALEJO
    14373 GONZALES, MARJORIE MADRASO
    14374 GONZALES, MELVIN
    14375 GONZALES, NERISSA PONIADO
    14376 GONZALES, NIEVA BAHAN
    14377 GONZALES, NIÑA MAY GATAB
    14378 GONZALES, PAUL ALLAN DY
    14379 GONZALES, PRINCESS HAZEL PELLICER
    14380 GONZALES, PRINCESS MYKA LLAMAS
    14381 GONZALES, RENAN DE LA VEGA
    14382 GONZALES, RENELL ROARING
    14383 GONZALES, REYMUNDO ARAGON
    14384 GONZALES, REYNALDO JR SALVADOR
    14385 GONZALES, RIO GUILLERMO
    14386 GONZALES, ROBILYN
    14387 GONZALES, RODEL RAMOS
    14388 GONZALES, ROSE ANN VERTIDO
    14389 GONZALES, ROSE ANNE DUERO
    14390 GONZALES, ROSE ANNE SALONGA
    14391 GONZALES, ROSELLE JAMEE YVONNE PEDRAGOSA
    14392 GONZALES, ROSEMARIE NATIVIDAD
    14393 GONZALES, ROWENA ESTRELLA
    14394 GONZALES, SARA JOY MALACAD
    14395 GONZALES, SHAIRA GERMAINE TANGALIN
    14396 GONZALES, TREXIE CAJADA
    14397 GONZALES, ZANNEDELLE BREY ESPINA
    14398 GONZALEZ, GENNY TAGAB
    14399 GONZALEZ, JOHN MICHAEL JOSOL
    14400 GONZALEZ, JUDYZEL ASUNCION
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:290 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    14401 GONZALIS, REYMARK MAYOLA
    14402 GONZALO, CHRYSSA MODI
    14403 GONZALO, EDWARD PETER TRINIDAD
    14404 GONZALO, JANDALE PARAJES
    14405 GONZALO, RAIZZA JOY DE CADIZ
    14406 GONZALVO, AILEEN ARENSOL
    14407 GONZALVO, ANGELITA DECENA
    14408 GOPEZ, HELENE CABANGIS
    14409 GOPOLE, DAN EMMANUEL BERONA
    14410 GORDO, GLENIFER BARDAJE
    14411 GORDO, ROBELYN BRAVO
    14412 GORDOLA, HONEY GRACE SINOGBA
    14413 GORDOLAN, RONALD JR ESTANISLAO
    14414 GORDON, JOHN MARK BALLARTA
    14415 GORGONIA, LIEZEL UDTUJAN
    14416 GORGONIO, CRISTHEL CAMPOREDONDO
    14417 GORNE, GECKY MARIE MONTEDERAMOS
    14418 GOROSPE, CERELIN BALLO
    14419 GOROSPE, DOREEN MAE MADRONIO
    14420 GOROSPE, JASMIN MOLINA
    14421 GOROSPE, JOHNNY REY CEYNAS
    14422 GOROSPE, MIRIAM CABANADA
    14423 GOROSPE, ROMA DIVINE BAGSINGIT
    14424 GOROSPE, ROSALIE SALINAS
    14425 GOROSPE, SOPHIA ANN TORRE
    14426 GORRE, JESSEL ARATEA
    14427 GORREZ, ALYZZA VALLESPIN
    14428 GORRICETA, CHRISTINE SABOBO
    14429 GORUMBA, SHEILA LUZ PALOMA
    14430 GOSIAOCO, CORNELIO GALLEGO
    14431 GOTONG, WENDY JANE BOHOLST
    14432 GOTOTOS, GLACIELYN DELADIA
    14433 GOYAGOY, CHASTY DUMALLEG
    14434 GOYENECHE, TERIE ANN MINARDO
    14435 GOYHA, JEANNYROSE IB-IB
    14436 GOYO, ABEGIL CABANDI
    14437 GOZO, DAYANARA ALARDE
    14438 GOZON, HYDEE ATACADOR
    14439 GOZON, MARK OBED ANDRES
    14440 GOZON, MAY IRENE PALADIN
    14441 GOZON, PHOEBE JEAN PAYOT
    14442 GOZUM, ARCHIE PABUSTAN
    14443 GOZUM, GENESIS ANDES
    14444 GOZUN, HAZELINE CANLAS
    14445 GRABADOR, JOHN JOSEPH NANOLAN
    14446 GRABADOR, MARJORIE FAYE FALGUERA
    14447 GRACIAS, JEMMALYN RAMOS
    14448 GRACILLA, JEAN HISPANO
    14449 GRACILLA, PERCIVAL MAGTANGOB
    14450 GRACIO, RICHELE BUNGABONG
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:291 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    14451 GRADO, MICHELL ROBERTO
    14452 GRADO, RONALD SANIEL
    14453 GRAELLOS, RECELL EMPIG
    14454 GRAFE, QUIFTE MANO
    14455 GRAFIL, APPLE GRACE CADIENTE
    14456 GRAFIL, MELVIN ROSAROS
    14457 GRAFIL, PRINCESS BELL FLORES
    14458 GRAFIL, RICHARD GOLPO
    14459 GRAFILO, ARTURO JR BELARMINO
    14460 GRAGANTA, MARY LET ALLAIRE CARLOS
    14461 GRAGANZA, EMMANUEL BILODO
    14462 GRAGAS, SLOCHIN TILLES
    14463 GRAGASIN, ANGELICA MAE GUZMAN
    14464 GRAGASIN, GERRYWEN GADOS
    14465 GRAHAM, THEA THERESE COLINA
    14466 GRAJO, JERICA MONTES
    14467 GRAJO, KELVIN CONDONAR
    14468 GRAMATICA, JOAN CARREON
    14469 GRAN, SHIELLA MAY LAGRADA
    14470 GRANADA, CIARA JOIE CAYABO
    14471 GRANADA, JHOANNA MAY TACDORO
    14472 GRANADA, JULIETA HUIZO
    14473 GRANADA, KAREN JEAN ANTONIO
    14474 GRANADO, JUNALYN PITULAN
    14475 GRANCE, AILEEN GUALINGCO
    14476 GRANDE, GERLYN MACARAEG
    14477 GRANDE, JANIE JANE VILLACORTA
    14478 GRANDE, RICHMEL TUNGPALAN
    14479 GRANDIA, PRINCES DIANE FERRANCO
    14480 GRANETA, ANGEL MARK TALATTAD
    14481 GRAPINAG, BRENDA MUYCO
    14482 GRATE, MARY ROSE DANGCALAN
    14483 GRATIL, JULIE ANN
    14484 GRAVANZA, LANIELIN LICO
    14485 GRAVIDEZ, JOCYLL ANN JACOB
    14486 GRAVITO, MARIBEL BENOYO
    14487 GRAZA, AILEEN GRACE DE LEÑA
    14488 GRECIA, MYRHELLE DEMETITA
    14489 GREFALDA, MARINELL NUYTE
    14490 GREFALDE, RONETTE MARIANO
    14491 GREFALDO, MONIQUE PIÑERO
    14492 GREGORE, EVAMAE DALANON
    14493 GREGORIO, ANGELICA MARCHAN
    14494 GREGORIO, DOLLEMEA PABALINAS
    14495 GREGORIO, HANNAH GAWAYEN
    14496 GREGORIO, JAMS SALURAY
    14497 GREGORIO, JOHN MARK VINLUAN
    14498 GREGORIO, JONNAH RODRIGUEZ
    14499 GREGORIO, KAREN ANN CABATO
    14500 GREGORIO, LOU JANE OBIEN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:292 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    14501 GREGORIO, LOVELY JOY FERNANDEZ
    14502 GREGORIO, MA JOANNA APRIL
    14503 GREGORIO, MA LORRAINE MANABAT
    14504 GREGORIO, MARIA CHELLO LAGUATAN
    14505 GREGORIO, MARIALIE AMBION
    14506 GREGORIO, MARK ANTHONY CEREZO
    14507 GREGORIO, MARY JOY CERVANTES
    14508 GREGORIO, RASSEL MALINIS
    14509 GREGORIO, RAVEN PEÑARANDA
    14510 GREGORIO, RESHELLE ANN ARCILLA
    14511 GREGORIO, ROCEL DOMINGO
    14512 GREJALVO, EUGENE BARCELA
    14513 GREJALVO, SHARMAINE ALFEREZ
    14514 GREMIO, JONARIZA LLORCA
    14515 GREPO, ANTHONY MONZON
    14516 GREPON, CATHERINE RAMIREZ
    14517 GRESOLA, SHAIRA IBARDALOZA
    14518 GREY, CHRISTA MARIANNE ELIGUA
    14519 GREY, ROBERT DELA ROSA
    14520 GRIJALDO, ANN MAREY MANIO
    14521 GRIJALDO, GENEVA DE VERA
    14522 GRIPO, CHERRYL PATOC
    14523 GRIÑO, CHARISSE SANCHEZ
    14524 GROMEO, CHARLENE ITLIONG
    14525 GROSPE, GELENE APANAY
    14526 GROSPE, JAY JAY CARRERA
    14527 GROSPE, JENNIFER MENDOZA
    14528 GROSPE, LUISA ISABEL MALABANAN
    14529 GRUTAS, JESSICA LOMIBAO
    14530 GRUYAL, DIVINE GRACE
    14531 GUACHE, MARY JOY GABUNA
    14532 GUADALQUIVER, JERSON CABA
    14533 GUADALQUIVER, ROSELLE URIARTE
    14534 GUADAÑA, ALMIRA PAGHILIGAN
    14535 GUADEZ, SHERIE MAE ABAY
    14536 GUALBERTO, ALMA ACOSTA
    14537 GUALDAJARA, KAREN AGUSTINEZ
    14538 GUALIZA, HANIMA DIGANG
    14539 GUALIZA, VANESSA GRACE PALISBO
    14540 GUALVA, RAYMUND TAGANAS
    14541 GUALVEZ, ALVIN JAY GUIRIBA
    14542 GUAN, FRANCESCA MARIZ PRUDENCIADO
    14543 GUANLAO, JHONAS MALLARI
    14544 GUANLAO, KENNETH IMPREDO
    14545 GUANZON, APPLE PALOMO
    14546 GUANZON, APRIL JOY MENDIZABAL
    14547 GUANZON, CARMELA JEAN BERCERO
    14548 GUANZON, GLENDEL BELARMINO
    14549 GUANZON, HILLY ROSE SALES
    14550 GUANZON, MARIA CONCEPCION SACDALAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:293 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    14551 GUANZON, RUSTUM JR ENTONA
    14552 GUARDAQUIVIL, CHRISTEL EBALES
    14553 GUARDARIO, DEARHANIE RONDAEL
    14554 GUARDE, ERON ANTHONY ALABA
    14555 GUARDIAN, JAMAICA BIGNAY
    14556 GUARDIANO, JANE AGBONA
    14557 GUARIN, CAMILLE JOY LLARINAS
    14558 GUARIN, JELLAH MARIE FEDILLAGA
    14559 GUARIN, KAREN MANACOB
    14560 GUARIN, RHEYIEL USI
    14561 GUARIN, VI BRIZA ESTIGOY
    14562 GUARINO, JENEVIVE RETUBIS
    14563 GUARINO, MAGNO JR TY
    14564 GUARINO, SOFIA BIANCA
    14565 GUARTE, CARMIA GADON
    14566 GUASA, JEDAEL TELEN
    14567 GUASA, NIÑA ALYSSA MAE JUNDAK
    14568 GUATNO, NERIE FULO
    14569 GUBA, JEANNE PAULINE URAGA
    14570 GUBA, MARIVIC PAGADUAN
    14571 GUBA, REA LYN BAGUILOD
    14572 GUBAL, KEEN FERANCO
    14573 GUBALANE, AVELINO JR FLORES
    14574 GUBALANE, PRINCESS ALMERA DAÑOSA
    14575 GUBALLA, APRIL SANTOS
    14576 GUBAN, EVALINDA GELUA
    14577 GUBAN, MARY JOY GERNALE
    14578 GUBATAN, JHESUS BUENAVISTA
    14579 GUBATON, MARIELLE CLAVERIA
    14580 GUCELA, CEZARMINE LOU ESTOMO
    14581 GUCOR, RAQUELYN BON
    14582 GUDA, ALAN LAPARAN
    14583 GUDAYAN, JACKEELYN BALALLO
    14584 GUDDARAN, CIENA ANN MARUMI
    14585 GUDELOSAO, JEJOMAR
    14586 GUDELOSAO, NICOLIE CHRISTA AÑANA
    14587 GUDELUSAO, CHONA MAY SOGOCIO
    14588 GUDIAGA, LORENCE SACAY
    14589 GUDTAN, JOHN PAUL ERMITANIO
    14590 GUECO, IVY FAITH DATU
    14591 GUELOS, RONA ESTILLERO
    14592 GUERIBA, JESSLEI SIARON
    14593 GUERRA, JIZZELL SALUDES
    14594 GUERRA, KRISTINE ANN MARTINEZ
    14595 GUERRA, LEIZEL ANN MARTIN
    14596 GUERRA, MA LYZA MIRABEL
    14597 GUERRERO, AVI OLLIE VILLANUEVA
    14598 GUERRERO, BABELYN TALLER
    14599 GUERRERO, BEATRIZ JANINE LOBATON
    14600 GUERRERO, CRISTINE JANE TOLENTINO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:294 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    14601 GUERRERO, DANA KATE CRISTOBAL
    14602 GUERRERO, JAMIE ROSE PIOSCA
    14603 GUERRERO, JOHN LESTER FLORES
    14604 GUERRERO, LEONARDA GOMEZ
    14605 GUERRERO, LIEZL JEAN RAMA
    14606 GUERRERO, LIZLIE VERGARA
    14607 GUERRERO, MA IRENE CARLINA GAMIAO
    14608 GUERRERO, MIMOSA GACIAS
    14609 GUERRERO, MYLENE CAMACHO
    14610 GUERRERO, REGINE FRANCISCO
    14611 GUESE, CHEENEE MANANSALA
    14612 GUEVARA, CARINA SANTIAGO
    14613 GUEVARA, JUDY ANN PERLAS
    14614 GUEVARA, RENZ GRAYSON SALEN
    14615 GUEVARA, WILBERT INGUA
    14616 GUEVARA, ZSARINA JOY CHIONG
    14617 GUEVARRA, ANJELA MARIE LUSTRE
    14618 GUEVARRA, BEATRICE YAMBAO
    14619 GUEVARRA, BENJIE JALBUENA
    14620 GUEVARRA, JHOAN DAYRIT
    14621 GUEVARRA, JHON-JHON DIWA
    14622 GUEVARRA, JOSEPHINE SALVADOR
    14623 GUEVARRA, LILIBETH SIDO
    14624 GUEVARRA, LOUISE MARIE GORDA
    14625 GUEVARRA, LUCITA CASAS
    14626 GUEVARRA, MAIRODEN MISLANG
    14627 GUEVARRA, MELISSA GUNGON
    14628 GUEVARRA, RONALYN ALBUTRA
    14629 GUEVARRA, THALIA ROCELL BATALLER
    14630 GUEVARRA, TRIXIA ANNE DELA ROSA
    14631 GUGOLA, MELANIE JOY GOMEZ
    14632 GUGUDAN, AINIE PATARATA
    14633 GUHITING, FAITH CABULAO
    14634 GUHITING, ROSELLE ENRIQUEZ
    14635 GUIAL, JONALYN CASTARDO
    14636 GUIAMAD, NASRUDIN BAGUIL
    14637 GUIAMAN, BAIFARINA BUDAY
    14638 GUIAMAN, BAIKONGAN BUDAY
    14639 GUIANALAN, JHORA ABDULLAH
    14640 GUIANG, KYM CASTILLO
    14641 GUIANG, MARJORIE ASUNCION
    14642 GUIAO, JEINEL CATAHAN
    14643 GUIAWAN, WINIE-ANN PEREZ
    14644 GUICO, ALEXZA CARAAN
    14645 GUICO, DECERIE FARCON
    14646 GUIDO, MIAN CABATINGAN
    14647 GUIEB, MARIO LIBEN BASIAO
    14648 GUILANDA, KRISTINE POSTINO
    14649 GUILAO, SHERYL TUMANENG
    14650 GUILARAN, MARK VINCENT ALTUBAR
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:295 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    14651 GUILARAN, MERZELYN QUEEN GUIWAN
    14652 GUILI, PAHIMA DIAHING
    14653 GUILLANO, ROGIE MAE BOLOCON
    14654 GUILLEN, JACKIELYN ROQUE
    14655 GUILLENA, MICHELLE JOY BADIANG
    14656 GUILLENO, JEVONIE RICO
    14657 GUILLERGAN, RANIER JOHN REDONDO
    14658 GUILLERMO, ADELINA GRACE RAMOS
    14659 GUILLERMO, BITUIN PANTOLLANO
    14660 GUILLERMO, CHERIMAY REYNON
    14661 GUILLERMO, EDUARDO LUIS
    14662 GUILLERMO, GOLDEN PEARL CANO
    14663 GUILLERMO, JANICE CABASAG
    14664 GUILLERMO, KATHLYN SUMANGIT
    14665 GUILLERMO, KEVIN BALIUAG
    14666 GUILLERMO, MARIVIC LEDDA
    14667 GUILLERMO, RETCHELLE ORDONIO
    14668 GUILLERMO, REXIE SULIT
    14669 GUILLERMO, THEA GAY SABANGAN
    14670 GUILLO, RHODORIA MACALALAD
    14671 GUIMALAN, DEODORO JR CIRUNAY
    14672 GUIMARAS, JENELLO JONES VERENIO
    14673 GUIMARY, MARY NOL GOM-OS
    14674 GUIMBAL, CHERRY-ANN ALAUÑO
    14675 GUIMBAOLIBOT, ROSEMARIE VERCELUZ
    14676 GUIMBARDA, JESSABEL SAYON
    14677 GUIMMAYEN, JULIE ANN ACOSTA
    14678 GUIMMIN, MICHELLE PADAYAO
    14679 GUIMPATAN, SHERLYN MANGETAG
    14680 GUINA, JAMALLA LUHALA
    14681 GUINABAY, MARI LEA BAUTISTA
    14682 GUINACARAN, R-JAY OÑATE
    14683 GUINAYON, MISHELLE NARISMA
    14684 GUINDULAN, CLAUDINE SALAWA
    14685 GUINGAB, NIKKO SIRINGAN
    14686 GUINGGUING, BLAIR JOY ONGAYO
    14687 GUINGUE, AILEENE GRACE ROBLES
    14688 GUINGUE, QUEENLIE BANQUILE
    14689 GUINILING, APRYL JADE NABOCYAG
    14690 GUINITA, JERRYL ZAMBAS
    14691 GUINITA, JOMARIE ALEX ANTIG
    14692 GUINOBANG, LYNETTE IGNACIO
    14693 GUINOCOR, KAREEN MABULAY
    14694 GUINOO, ROBERESA CONSULTA
    14695 GUINSATAO, KRIZZEL BLAIRE ALBURO
    14696 GUINTO, AILEEN DE DIOS
    14697 GUINTO, FERLINE MARIE GARCIA
    14698 GUINTO, JOSHUA PANAGUITON
    14699 GUINTO, MA DONNA CAÑEDO
    14700 GUINTO, MARY ROSE PINEDA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:296 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    14701 GUINTO, NERISSA CALMA
    14702 GUINTO, RICA TORNO
    14703 GUINTU, IVY MARIE VIELLE GOMEZ
    14704 GUINTU, MERRY JOY OLIGO
    14705 GUIOGUIO, MA LEIZEL
    14706 GUIPETACIO, VENUS APIT
    14707 GUIPO, MIKE MAGNETICO
    14708 GUIRITAN, SHANNEN GEALOGO
    14709 GUIRJEN, ANNIE JANE CAANG
    14710 GUIRON, MA NONALY SUMADIA
    14711 GUIRON, RAYMAR LINABAN
    14712 GUIRUELA, JAN BRYAN AGLIONES
    14713 GUISADIO, KIMBERLY ANN
    14714 GUISANDO, MARIEL MANINGO
    14715 GUISANDO, MERRY GRACE LISTON
    14716 GUISIHAN, MARJORIE PASOBILLO
    14717 GUISIHAN, RUBYRICK RECTO
    14718 GUITANG, JENIFER SANUCO
    14719 GUITERING, DIANEMAE QUINAGORAN
    14720 GUIYAB, NHESALENE MALAYA
    14721 GUIYAB, PRINCESS DIMAYA
    14722 GUIÑAREZ, REGGIE INOPIQUEZ
    14723 GULA, AURORA ESTRELLA BUGHAO
    14724 GULA, JENNIFER PEPE
    14725 GULA, LOURDES BUGHAO
    14726 GULAJO, CHERRY CONDE
    14727 GULAM, GIZABIL LLUZ
    14728 GULAM, MARVY JOY ADVINCULA
    14729 GULANE, ANNABIE AMISTOSO
    14730 GULAPA, JONALYN CUNANAN
    14731 GULAPA, ROSEANNE AGUILAN
    14732 GULBEN, THERQUEL JANE TUNDAAN
    14733 GULFAN, JOY ILLUSTRISIMO
    14734 GULFO, JENELYN CORPUZ
    14735 GULIMAN, BERNARD VILLA
    14736 GULIMAN, MARY JOY BAYBAYON
    14737 GULLA, NIKOLE JOSH DIGNADICE
    14738 GULLA, VIELARIE MAYE
    14739 GULLAN, MICHELLE MAY NUEZ
    14740 GULLE, GEORGIE MATIG-A
    14741 GULLEMAS, WILLIAM JAY BATIS
    14742 GULLOD, RALPH PAYAGEN
    14743 GULMATICO, ARLENE TARRAYO
    14744 GULMATICO, GECIL EDEN CEDILLO
    14745 GULPAN, JUNE IRISH MANIMOG
    14746 GULTIA, MARIEL EXCLAMADOR
    14747 GULTIANO, JOLLIBEE OTANGUIN
    14748 GULTIANO, JUAREN PUPOS
    14749 GULTIANO, RODEL MACAS
    14750 GUMABAY, MYRNA WALAY
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:297 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    14751 GUMABAY, RUTH TAGUINOD
    14752 GUMABON, PRINCESS GONZALES
    14753 GUMABON, WINWYN LACQUIN
    14754 GUMACAL, CRISTY LYN BARON
    14755 GUMACAL, DARYL QUIMADA
    14756 GUMACAL, RUBY JOY QUILATANED
    14757 GUMAFELIX, LEA POLICARPIO
    14758 GUMAGA, FERDAUZ KALIPAPA
    14759 GUMAGA, SAIDA PANDO
    14760 GUMAHAD, ARIEL ARCHER PIMENTEL
    14761 GUMANAO, ALYSSA ABORDE
    14762 GUMANDOY, IRENE MAE VERDIDA
    14763 GUMANOY, JESON FLORES
    14764 GUMANOY, URLICH INFANTE
    14765 GUMAPAC, GELA MAE DESCALLAR
    14766 GUMAPAC, JESSA ROM
    14767 GUMAPAC, JOEDE MARK RAFANAN
    14768 GUMAPAC, JONATHAN FIELD
    14769 GUMASING, JOAN GRACE CORONEL
    14770 GUMAWA, ROCHELLE MAE OPAO
    14771 GUMAYA, ELTON JAMES COBRADO
    14772 GUMAYA, GLYNN GAENGAN
    14773 GUMBAN, ANGEL GRACE FORRO
    14774 GUMBAN, CHERRYLYN BRUBIO
    14775 GUMBAN, RETHEL JULES LACSON
    14776 GUMBAN, RYAN PUNAYAN
    14777 GUMBAN, SHIELA RAPIZ
    14778 GUMBAN, ZERNAN JR ESPALLARDO
    14779 GUMBOC, JAN ROMAN GEMPISAO
    14780 GUMBOC, MARY MIGHDEN BRIONES
    14781 GUMELA, ANN MALANOG
    14782 GUMERA, GERRY NERI
    14783 GUMERA, KRISTINE ORTIGOSA
    14784 GUMIALA, REYNOLD PACULBA
    14785 GUMIHID, AGERICO VARGAS
    14786 GUMILAC, ESTHER TAN
    14787 GUMINDAN, EARL IVAN DALMENTO
    14788 GUMIRAN, JERMARRY MALLANAO
    14789 GUMIRAN, LOVE-LY SEDIACO
    14790 GUMISING, UMAIRAH UTA
    14791 GUMMAN, VICTORIANO BUHATAN
    14792 GUMOGDA, PINKY ARROZA
    14793 GUMOP-AS, CHRISTIAN IYOY
    14794 GUMOP-AS, CHRISTIAN RODA
    14795 GUMPAL, FRUCTUOSO JR ALIANGAN
    14796 GUNABE, JOSE EDWIN JR ANGGOT
    14797 GUNAO, SELINA CARPISO
    14798 GUNAY, RODALYN FLORENTINO
    14799 GUNAYON, FLORDILINA MILANES
    14800 GUNDAYA, ALMAY ROSE JOY CAJES
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:298 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    14801 GUNDINO, GRETCHEN BALATAY
    14802 GUNGON, EMIE ROSE ALTEA
    14803 GUNO, KEVIN AUDIJE
    14804 GUNTANG, JOJO GANZON
    14805 GUPA-AL, IVY BENGCAN
    14806 GUPITEO, LUCHIE MONDEJAR
    14807 GUPONG, JINKY BELLO
    14808 GURAL, CRISTINE MACARANAS
    14809 GURANGO, RINALYN CALLEJA
    14810 GURAY, REAGAN GILBAS
    14811 GURIMBAO, NANETTE GESTIADA
    14812 GURO, NEKKA SHANDRA PANGARUNGAN
    14813 GURO, WALIAH BADIO
    14814 GURREA, JAN DEIL AUXTERO
    14815 GUSI, MERY DHEN LIPNICA
    14816 GUSTILO, JANREY JAVIER
    14817 GUSTILO, JONATHAN CAHILIG
    14818 GUSTILO, MARY ROSE MAATA
    14819 GUTA, DIZZA NAKAR
    14820 GUTANG, BLYNDA MAE JANE
    14821 GUTANG, JENETH ANN JAVELONA
    14822 GUTANG, MICHELLE ANN SOLOMON
    14823 GUTAY, DERLY TEDDY MARIE PANELO
    14824 GUTGUTAO, MARY GRACE SORIANO
    14825 GUTIEREZ, DENNIS TUMALIS
    14826 GUTIEREZ, REZIEL COMIGHOD
    14827 GUTIERREZ, APRIL AVE CASIA
    14828 GUTIERREZ, BEVERLY MALICOBAN
    14829 GUTIERREZ, CHARILIE FABRIGAS
    14830 GUTIERREZ, CHARITY TABAT
    14831 GUTIERREZ, CHARITY MAY DEMALATA
    14832 GUTIERREZ, CYBER CLYDE BALANCIO
    14833 GUTIERREZ, DAN JERALD CABILING
    14834 GUTIERREZ, DAVE APPLE VELASQUEZ
    14835 GUTIERREZ, DENNIS VALENTIN
    14836 GUTIERREZ, EJ DOMINGO MICLAT
    14837 GUTIERREZ, ERNESTO LOPEZ
    14838 GUTIERREZ, EVA ARCIGA
    14839 GUTIERREZ, FRANCIS SANTA ANA
    14840 GUTIERREZ, HANNSON KENN LHENETH ESCAMILLAS
    14841 GUTIERREZ, JENNY-ANN PANELO
    14842 GUTIERREZ, JOSE NOEL JR PAHATI
    14843 GUTIERREZ, KAILEEN MAE BOMBEO
    14844 GUTIERREZ, KRISTINE MAY VILCHEZ
    14845 GUTIERREZ, LAARNI ARANDA
    14846 GUTIERREZ, LEO JARANILLA
    14847 GUTIERREZ, LIEZEL GARCIA
    14848 GUTIERREZ, MARY GRACE OLGINA
    14849 GUTIERREZ, MEMALYN ARIRAO
    14850 GUTIERREZ, MERASOL ENSOMO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:299 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    14851 GUTIERREZ, MHEL ROSE LEONOR
    14852 GUTIERREZ, MIRACLE RUEDAS
    14853 GUTIERREZ, RITA ALMIRA MERA
    14854 GUTIERREZ, ROMMEL GARCIA
    14855 GUTIERREZ, ROMMEL PEREA
    14856 GUTIERREZ, RONA VIC OBOD
    14857 GUTIERREZ, RYAN ANGELO ELI
    14858 GUTIERREZ, SHIELA MAY MARTINEZ
    14859 GUTING, ALVIN CADIENTE
    14860 GUTLAY, NEILUZ MAY TERNIDA
    14861 GUTUAL, KRISHMA JANE ARADILLOS
    14862 GUY, CHRISTIAN SEVILLENA
    14863 GUY-JOCO, ENRIQUE COBACHA
    14864 GUYANO, KHRIZELLE ANNE OCAY
    14865 GUYO, ESTIMBER FAUSTINO
    14866 GUYOD, KENT JASPER SOMERA
    14867 GUYUD, MARK PHILIPPE SARMIENTO
    14868 GUZANO, MARITES ALDAY
    14869 GUZMAN, ALMA CUMIGAD
    14870 GUZMAN, CHARINA NOLASCO
    14871 GUZMAN, CHERRY ANN ALEJANDRO
    14872 GUZMAN, CHRISTYLLE ANN OAFERINA
    14873 GUZMAN, CORAZON PAMINTUAN
    14874 GUZMAN, CRISYTAL SALMORIN
    14875 GUZMAN, DINA COMADRE
    14876 GUZMAN, EUNICE MALLARI
    14877 GUZMAN, JESSA JANE AMBROCIO
    14878 GUZMAN, JOCEL KAYE BARIT
    14879 GUZMAN, JOYCE KATHLEEN ESPIRITU
    14880 GUZMAN, MELVIN SADI-EN
    14881 GUZMAN, PAMELA DATA
    14882 GUZMAN, PAUL JOHN LAUDER
    14883 GUZMAN, RAMIL BANGUIBANG
    14884 GUZMAN, REINALEE HAZEL DELA ROSA
    14885 GUZMAN, REVELYN BASCON
    14886 GUZMAN, RISHELLE SABAN
    14887 GUZMAN, TERESA FERRER
    14888 GUZMAN, VIVIEN MARTIN
    14889 GUZMANI, JOEMA KHYN DELOS SANTOS
    14890 GUZON, MADIL MANDAM
    14891 H ABDULGANIE, ASMIA BASER
    14892 H AMER, JANIMA H SAMAD
    14893 H BASHER, NORLAILAH H RASHID
    14894 H CAMAL, NORONISAH PAPANDAYAN
    14895 H HALIL, JUNAIFAH DIMNATANG
    14896 H NASSER, NAFISAH ABDULGANI
    14897 H OMAR, ALMERA UNTUA
    14898 H TAHER, JEANAINA LAMPACO
    14899 HABAC, JONATHAN BAUTISTA
    14900 HABADO, MARFRELYN MADIANO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:300 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    14901 HABAGAT, EUNICE SULAY
    14902 HABAGAT, IRISH SULAY
    14903 HABAWEL, AIMEE PINKIHAN
    14904 HABBILING, DAYANA PABLO
    14905 HABBILING, IRISH MALINAB
    14906 HABER, HAZEL CORNACION
    14907 HABIG, CHARISSE FAYE GAVIANA
    14908 HABLA, JESSA NIÑA CONDE
    14909 HABLA, RICHEE DE RAMOS
    14910 HABLA, ROSE MARIE LEAÑO
    14911 HABLAN, JEREMY VALDOPIERA
    14912 HABOC, FRANCIS BAILON
    14913 HABOC, MARIA CRISTEN BALBEDINA
    14914 HABON, JELLY OMASPO
    14915 HABON, KATHLEEN JOY JUVINAL
    14916 HABUNGAN, DIANA LYN BALDIVIA
    14917 HABUNGAN, ROCHELLE REMOLLO
    14918 HACHASO, ANABELLE ROGA
    14919 HADJAIL, JULIA KRISTLE
    14920 HADJI ALI, SAHARA MAUTANTE
    14921 HADJI FAISAL, SAIDATONISA CAPALAN
    14922 HADJI IBRAHIM, ASMIN BASCARA
    14923 HADJI NASSER, NORHATA USNGAN
    14924 HADJI SAPIIN, JALILAH SIMBA
    14925 HADJIAMER, NADJAH BENITO
    14926 HADJIRUL, MARHADA ANYAMAN
    14927 HADJISOCOR, SITTIE RAHMAH PUNDUG
    14928 HADJISOCOR, USMAN PUNDUG
    14929 HADJITAHA, RAIHANAH SAHARAL
    14930 HADJITAIB, RAYHANA MALAWANI
    14931 HADLOCON, JENALYN APDO
    14932 HAGONG, RONA JANE BONGON
    14933 HAGOS, ABEGAIL ESTOR
    14934 HAGUISAN, ISMAEL III ABAGON
    14935 HAGUTIN, JOHN MHEL SABACAHAY
    14936 HAGUYAHAY, VENUS ENCLONAR
    14937 HAJAN, ANN-ANN ZOSOBRADO
    14938 HAKE, HERMINIA APILADO
    14939 HALAGO, MAE ZHERILOU GORRICETA
    14940 HALAN, NULMA MURABBIL
    14941 HALAPIT, SHARON MAE PADAYOGDOG
    14942 HALARBE, FREDERICK JOHN SUMALPONG
    14943 HALASAN, ALEXANDRA PABITO
    14944 HALASAN, ROZL ANGELA NAVARRO
    14945 HALID, HAIMAH ANGNIE
    14946 HALIKI, SHERWINA SAHID
    14947 HALILI, ANA ROSE SOMBILON
    14948 HALILI, EL KING PANGUITO
    14949 HALIM, ABDUL-AZIS ABDULMAIN
    14950 HALINA, ARNIEL MORENO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:301 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    14951 HALINA, CATHERINE CYD GUILLERMO
    14952 HALIQUE, JEREMIAH HUGOS
    14953 HALLARCES, LEZEL CORIENTO
    14954 HALLAZGO, RUFINA JUNTILLA
    14955 HALLIG, RUSEL BARAMEDA
    14956 HAMAC, KEVIN LINOGON
    14957 HAMBOY, MARYDEL ERAN
    14958 HAMBRE, CHRISTIAN REY JAYLO
    14959 HAMCO, IVY MAE DAQUILANEA
    14960 HAMID, ALIBAI GUIANO
    14961 HAMILI, MARICEL PUTI-AN
    14962 HAMIRUL, AR RASID AWWALIN
    14963 HAMITO, GRACE GABUTERO
    14964 HAMMOND, MAUDIE LIM
    14965 HAMO-AY, CRISTINA MARISS DE LA PENA
    14966 HAMOR, JAZER LAGATA
    14967 HAMPAC, J ZIANA ROSS UMPAD
    14968 HAMTO, CHERRY ANN GALVEZ
    14969 HANGDAAN, FE CAWI
    14970 HANGDAAN, JONALENE CUSEG
    14971 HANGDAAN, SHIRLEY BALLOGAN
    14972 HAO, LESTER CU
    14973 HAPA, MARIANE GALAN
    14974 HAPI, CHRISTINE MAE CALONGE
    14975 HAPIN, BERNADETTE BLACE
    14976 HAPULAS, CRISTINE ANDA
    14977 HARANAY, ADONIS IBAO
    14978 HARDER, JOHN MICHAEL ALAGABAN
    14979 HARDIN, JEREMIAH HANIBO
    14980 HAREMA, LUGIL KERR LAWA
    14981 HARON, SOKAINAH AMEROL
    14982 HAROY, ELVEN BANTILAN
    14983 HAS, RONALD BRIAN
    14984 HASAN, NORLIKAH ANGNI
    14985 HASHIMOTO, GLENDALYN MACASAET
    14986 HASIM, KARESA INTANG
    14987 HASSAN, HAMMISA RAMILLANO
    14988 HASSIM, ARWEDA BADA
    14989 HATAMOSA, RICA GABLINO
    14990 HATE, TEDDY TORRES
    14991 HAVANA, IRENE FLORES
    14992 HAYAHAY, GLENN GALA
    14993 HAYAHAY, NOELLYN ALVAREZ
    14994 HAYLO, DANNICA QUALQUIRA
    14995 HAYRE, OMAR-KHAN TAMSI
    14996 HECHANOVA, MA IRAH CHRISTINE ALOG
    14997 HECHANOVA, MARRY JEAN CORTEL
    14998 HECHANOVA, NUELNA JOY ORARIO
    14999 HECHANOVA, RACHEL YAP
    15000 HECHANOVA, ROMA JANE AUNGON
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:302 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    15001 HECHANOVA, RUBY JOY RABANAL
    15002 HECHANOVA, SIGFRED JR JATICO
    15003 HECITA, JOSEPHINE NIERVA
    15004 HEKIN, ANNA CLARISSE REYES
    15005 HELICAN, TIFFANY MARIE PIAMONTE
    15006 HELILIO, HARVEY KIRONG
    15007 HELORENTINO, JEAN JAIME
    15008 HEMBRA, RISEL GARING
    15009 HEMEIDA, NOUR OUSAMA SALEH SALES
    15010 HEMPISO, MARICON AINA LAMBO
    15011 HEMPLO, MARK ANGELO DOROPAN
    15012 HENEROSA, LEILANI DIZON
    15013 HENON, PAULA JEAN VALEÑA
    15014 HENOVES, DAME TRISHIA LOU ANDRES
    15015 HEPIC, KHAELYN MELAD
    15016 HERA, MICHELL SUMICAD
    15017 HERAMIS, ANGELICA FAINGASON
    15018 HERBIETO, LEIGH INTALIGANDO
    15019 HERBITO, AYN KIRA SANDOVAL
    15020 HERBOSA, JOANA MARIE DE GUZMAN
    15021 HERBOSA, SENDY BERTOLDO
    15022 HEREBESI, MHELANE GUIMERE
    15023 HEREDERO, KATHERINE CABRERA
    15024 HERIALES, ERNIE PAJANTOY
    15025 HERIALES, MARY JOY TAGABAN
    15026 HERIDA, CLINT KANE SEMILLANO
    15027 HERMAN, DONNA GRACE GENIEVA
    15028 HERMIAS, MARY ANN GONTINIAS
    15029 HERMIDA, DOREEN CASUNDO
    15030 HERMIDA, EDNA ESCOTE
    15031 HERMIDA, ROSEMARIE VILLANUEVA
    15032 HERMO, RODOLFO JR BIHASA
    15033 HERMOCILLA, JONEL ESCOTE
    15034 HERMOCILLA, MA JELINE TORRES
    15035 HERMOCILLA, RONA GERONA
    15036 HERMOGENIZ, PRINCES GRACE TUMIMBANG
    15037 HERMOGENO, MA SHAYNE ROSE SINOGBA
    15038 HERMOGINO, KEVIN EBBAY
    15039 HERMONES, LEAH PODUNAS
    15040 HERMOPIA, JOY SANO
    15041 HERMOSA, DANREL PAMBID
    15042 HERMOSA, JOVELYN ALBA
    15043 HERMOSA, KAREN RECINTO
    15044 HERMOSA, RESCILYN BALAGSO
    15045 HERMOSILLA, ANACRIS TURCOLAS
    15046 HERMOSILLA, CHRISCELLE OCHO
    15047 HERMOSILLA, HEZRA MAE OCHO
    15048 HERMOSO, ANTHONY HERMOSILLA
    15049 HERMOSO, DAYANA CATTI
    15050 HERMOSO, HANAH MAY TALISIC
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:303 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    15051 HERMOSO, MARIA BERNARDETA GAHUMAN
    15052 HERMOSO, MARICHU FORTES
    15053 HERMOSO, MARY JANE ROYOL
    15054 HERMOSO, NICK JOHN PAZ
    15055 HERNAEZ, ADELFA NATIVIDAD
    15056 HERNAEZ, DOMINIQUE BLADIMIER VALDEZ
    15057 HERNAL, CHRISTIAN DONNE SAN GIL
    15058 HERNALIM, MARVIN BERNIL
    15059 HERNAN, KRISTIN MESOCOL
    15060 HERNAN, ROMULO OLERO
    15061 HERNANDEZ, ALEXIS JANABAN
    15062 HERNANDEZ, ALPHA COBO
    15063 HERNANDEZ, ALYSSA MAICA ESTRADA
    15064 HERNANDEZ, BERNALICE NAVARRO
    15065 HERNANDEZ, BRENDA ARRA ISIDTO
    15066 HERNANDEZ, CAMILLE MANGANTULAO
    15067 HERNANDEZ, CATALINA BENEDICTO
    15068 HERNANDEZ, DANIEL ANGELITO GEMPEROSO
    15069 HERNANDEZ, DIANA SILVA
    15070 HERNANDEZ, ELYN HAZEL BEGONIA
    15071 HERNANDEZ, ERALD MATANGUIHAN
    15072 HERNANDEZ, EUGELEE LOU BAUTISTA
    15073 HERNANDEZ, FRANCIS SALES
    15074 HERNANDEZ, HAZEL GALANG
    15075 HERNANDEZ, JED ISIDTO
    15076 HERNANDEZ, JELOME ANNE SARMIENTO
    15077 HERNANDEZ, JESTER CERVANA
    15078 HERNANDEZ, JOANA MARIE REYES
    15079 HERNANDEZ, JULIE GRACE
    15080 HERNANDEZ, KATHERINE LONGASA
    15081 HERNANDEZ, KATHERINE JEAN STA MARIA
    15082 HERNANDEZ, KAYCEE ANN SILANG
    15083 HERNANDEZ, KRISTEL REMOLACIO
    15084 HERNANDEZ, LEA DE JESUS
    15085 HERNANDEZ, LEOMER SONGCO
    15086 HERNANDEZ, MAFE JOY MORTEL
    15087 HERNANDEZ, MARIA DOLORES ESTINOS
    15088 HERNANDEZ, MARICH SUN
    15089 HERNANDEZ, MARICRIS PALCON
    15090 HERNANDEZ, MARIE JOY EVANGELISTA
    15091 HERNANDEZ, MARY ANNE LAGASCA
    15092 HERNANDEZ, MELCHOR ORNOS
    15093 HERNANDEZ, NANCY PEREZ
    15094 HERNANDEZ, PAULINE MARIE VIRTUSIO
    15095 HERNANDEZ, REA BARRIENTOS
    15096 HERNANDEZ, REGINE MIJARES
    15097 HERNANDEZ, RHEA SENDING
    15098 HERNANDEZ, RHOAN ARCULLO
    15099 HERNANDEZ, SHERELYN MORILLO
    15100 HERNANDEZ, THEA MARIE SECUGAL
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:304 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    15101 HERNANDO, ALLAN VALENZUELA
    15102 HERNANE, REBECCA VILLARIN
    15103 HERRADURA, JENIFER DELA CRUZ
    15104 HERRADURA, PHEERN ANGELA ANTE
    15105 HERRERA, ANJE ERANES
    15106 HERRERA, BENITO JR ANTONIO
    15107 HERRERA, CRISTIAN JAY NUEVA
    15108 HERRERA, DARYLL HANNAH TUPPIL
    15109 HERRERA, DIVINE DALUSONG
    15110 HERRERA, IMELDA NUARIN
    15111 HERRERA, JASMIN JHOIE CLEMENTE
    15112 HERRERA, JAYSON CARIÑO
    15113 HERRERA, JEAN VERLY ALEGRIA
    15114 HERRERA, JINKY REPONTE
    15115 HERRERA, JOMEL REGAY
    15116 HERRERA, MARC IRVING JAURIGUE
    15117 HERRERA, MARIE ANTONETTE DOLERA
    15118 HERRERA, MELISSA MANSANADES
    15119 HERRERA, REGELENE VILAR
    15120 HERRERO, HAZEL ANNE PANTE
    15121 HERRERO, NENIBETH BATERNA
    15122 HERUELA, RUFO JR REQUINTO
    15123 HERVAS, KARICE JOY BAÑARES
    15124 HERVAS, REGINE DILLERA
    15125 HEWE, CAMILLE OCAMPO
    15126 HEYASA, JUSTIN RAYE CAPACIO
    15127 HEYROSA, JULIUS CAÑETE
    15128 HEÑALES, JHON MICHAEL ANSAY
    15129 HIBAYA, PAUL GREPO
    15130 HIBAYA, YVETTE FEROLINO
    15131 HICETA, KATHLEEN NESTA GANGOSO
    15132 HIDAKAN, JURNIDA MEDRANO
    15133 HIDALGO, ALFHER CARLO ROSARIO
    15134 HIDALGO, CRISTINE JOY GRANA
    15135 HIDALGO, JERAIMA MARASIGAN
    15136 HIDALGO, MARY JANE BIADO
    15137 HIDALGO, MELANIE MENDALLA
    15138 HIDALGO, NADINE JEAN SY
    15139 HIDALGO, RAYMART GIL ELIGIO
    15140 HIDALGO, REVSON DELA ROSA
    15141 HIDALGO, ROSEMARIE ROS
    15142 HIFARVA, JESSA MAE DUPA
    15143 HIGOY, MELICYN MINGUITO
    15144 HIJARA, MYLEEN RAMOS
    15145 HIJE, JOAN HABITAN
    15146 HILADO, ANNA SHEIL FRUEL
    15147 HILAGA, NORSIL JOHN PENUELA
    15148 HILARDO, MARITES TAGOLGOL
    15149 HILARIO, ANNALEI TOLENTINO
    15150 HILARIO, JAYSON FELIPE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:305 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    15151 HILARIO, JESSEBELLE OMEGA ALBA
    15152 HILARIO, JOHN CLAUD
    15153 HILARIO, MARY GRACE TURGO
    15154 HILARIO, RAYMART ROJAS
    15155 HILIG, MIRZI MARQUEZ
    15156 HILL, MA GRACE ANN REAL
    15157 HILLAZAR, DAISY JEAN UMARAN
    15158 HILONGO, GLORYDEL LAZARTE
    15159 HILOT, SARAH JANE SABADO
    15160 HILOTIN, JEANNIE ROSE
    15161 HIMALALOAN, ZACHAREY SALMERON
    15162 HIMBING, ROJEBEE CASUNCAD
    15163 HIMIWAT, JENEMA ACLIBON
    15164 HIMPISAO, MELANIE JOY BAÑADOS
    15165 HINAMPAS, EDITHA FLORES
    15166 HINAMPAS, EVER JOY PULGADAS
    15167 HINAYON, MARY JANE LABRADOR
    15168 HINGGAN, MARCO ANGELO REAMILLO
    15169 HINGPIT, RIZA LIMBAROC
    15170 HINLAYAGAN, JOLLY-AN FERNANDEZ
    15171 HINOGUIN, VIA ANGELI LANGUIDO
    15172 HINOLAN, SHAIRA JANE NISPEROS
    15173 HINONG, CHARLYN MAE SUMADIA
    15174 HINQUILLO, LYNLYN FAELDIN
    15175 HINTO, AGLYN BRIONES
    15176 HIOLEN, ARSEL JHON VILLAGANAS
    15177 HIPAN, PHILIP RUSSEL BALBOA
    15178 HIPOLITO, CONIE CATRAL
    15179 HIPOLITO, MARIA CONCEPCION PEREZ
    15180 HIPOLITO, REYMARK FULLERO
    15181 HIPOLITO, WENDY ICBAN
    15182 HIPONA, MARICRIS SIGUA
    15183 HIPONE, LIBSMEL BACONGON
    15184 HIPONIA, MARK RESULA
    15185 HIRAW, MARY JOYCE
    15186 HIROTSUJI, MIDORI LAMSIN
    15187 HISALAGO, LEAH LUNAG
    15188 HISARZA, DANILO JR HABULIN
    15189 HISARZA, DEA MARIA TIMBAL
    15190 HISARZA, JOAN DE LA TORRE
    15191 HISO, ZARI PAIT
    15192 HISPANO, JONALYN CALUMPITA
    15193 HISUGAN, ELEANOR PUNO
    15194 HITOSIS, MARLON RONGO
    15195 HIWATIG, MAIKO GIL DIN
    15196 HIYAS, JENNY FUENTES
    15197 HIZOLA, LESLIE ADVINCULA
    15198 HIZOLE, ADRIAN HERNANDEZ
    15199 HIZOLE, MA SUZANNE CHIQUILLO
    15200 HIZON, ALYANA RAFAELA PUNZALAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:306 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    15201 HIZON, NADINE ANGELIE ACOSTA
    15202 HOBAYAN, MARY ANNE LUCIDO
    15203 HOGGANG, MELANIE KIMAYONG
    15204 HOGMON, REMON ANLAGAN
    15205 HOLANDA, EUFEMIA FLORES
    15206 HOLGADO, RAQUEL CATURA
    15207 HOLMES, ZERETH SHAHAR LONGAKIT
    15208 HOLOYOHOY, ELMER GARCIA
    15209 HOMBRE, JANE JAMISON
    15210 HOMERES, RAY MICHAEL SETIER
    15211 HOMILLANO, JOANNA HERNANDO
    15212 HOMOC, WILMA BONDISTO
    15213 HOMOL, DIONISIO REBOTE
    15214 HONA, NERISSA GAVARRA
    15215 HONASAN, GRACEL FUENSALIDA
    15216 HONDANERO, CAMILLE ROSE DACIR
    15217 HONDRADA, JESSA OCHON
    15218 HONGOY, FAITH ROSE GARBO
    15219 HONOLARIO, PRINCESS MAE RUBIO
    15220 HONRADA, TEDDY OLIVERIO
    15221 HONRADE, HANNA GRACE CIUBAL
    15222 HORARIO, NIÑO LABANZA
    15223 HORCA, FRINCESCA LUCERO
    15224 HORCASITAS, CHARLENE ALERIA
    15225 HORCERADA, CHERRY MAE MEDALLO
    15226 HORMIGUERA, MONINA QUIMBO
    15227 HORNALES, ANDREW JOHN PELARCO
    15228 HORNI, MAY ANN GUINID
    15229 HOROHORO, RUSELLE BOÑOL
    15230 HORTELANO, ANA MAY AGUDA
    15231 HORTELANO, IRES DE JUAN
    15232 HORTELANO, JESSA NOREENE BASILISCO
    15233 HORTELANO, KIMBERLY JOAN DUGAYON
    15234 HORTELANO, LEA TILLOR
    15235 HORTEZA, JEANETH LOU KISEO
    15236 HORTIZ, CHARLENE GRACE CABANSAY
    15237 HOSMILLO, CHARIZ UMALI
    15238 HOSPITAL, DOLLY ANN GLORIA
    15239 HOYUMPA, MARY IRIES TAGARAO
    15240 HUAB, MARVIN DE LA FUENTE
    15241 HUANG, LAINE JEN SALVO
    15242 HUBAHIB, JENNY BABE AVISADO
    15243 HUBALDE, LOUZIEL JOY ZAPATA
    15244 HUBILLA, NAOMI GOJAR
    15245 HUDTOHAN, RUBY NIUDA
    15246 HUELBA, ROCHELLE MANALO
    15247 HUELGAS, MIKEE DIEGO
    15248 HUEN, MA CRISTINA PESQUERIA
    15249 HUERA, DOLLY GRACE VILLAFLOR
    15250 HUERTE, JESSA BONAVENTE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:307 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    15251 HUESCA, RICHARD NAMOL
    15252 HUESNA, ANA MAY ARIOLA
    15253 HUFALAR, CARLO JAY PIMENTEL
    15254 HUFANCIA, HAZAEL CORDENETE
    15255 HUFANO, MARY JOYCE AMILLER
    15256 HUGO, ALOHA BONGGA
    15257 HUGO, AUDREY MILLICENT SERNAL
    15258 HUGO, KENNETH LEE ANGELES
    15259 HUGO, LUNINGNING SAN ROQUE
    15260 HUGO, NEIL BRISENIO
    15261 HUGO, ROGENN DINGANON
    15262 HUGO, VICTORIA LOU VINEGAS
    15263 HUILAR, BOB JR JAGOCOY
    15264 HULAGPOS, DARWIN LAYAON
    15265 HULAR, MA SHARLAINE GALGANA
    15266 HULIGANGA, FRANK BJ LIBERATO
    15267 HUMARANG, JEAN SABANDAL
    15268 HUMIDING, ALINDA PUGONG
    15269 HUMILDE, JANIA NAVORA
    15270 HUMIWAT, SHIENA SENLYN NANGLEGAN
    15271 HUQUIS, NIKKA DELOS SANTOS
    15272 HURTADA, SHERYL FLORES
    15273 HURTADO, CARAH JEAN ACLAN
    15274 HUTALLA, PAUL DANIEL SALVOSA
    15275 HUYO, KATHLEEN VANESSA FAUSTINO
    15276 IBABAO, ALMA VICTORIA
    15277 IBAG, JULIUS ESPEJON
    15278 IBAHAN, APRIL SHEEN BOLANDRINA
    15279 IBAL, MARY JHESSICA IGNACIO
    15280 IBALLA, JOANA ROSE ESTACIO
    15281 IBANEZ, PATRICK JOHN MANAGO
    15282 IBANITA, ROCHELLE VARGAS
    15283 IBAOC, FRAGELYN NUGAL
    15284 IBARDOLAZA, JECEL ROSE INDUCTA
    15285 IBARONDO, MIRASOL QUIMAT
    15286 IBARRA, CHELLSIE LEI MANMANO
    15287 IBARRA, JESSICA VALENZUELA
    15288 IBARRA, SHIELA MAY SACALAMITAO
    15289 IBARRETA, ISABEL PAULA CORNELIO
    15290 IBARRIENTOS, JAYMAR BARIA
    15291 IBARRIENTOS, KARL JOSE NESTOSO
    15292 IBARROLA, DANIEL REMOJO
    15293 IBARROLA, DIVINE GRACE ESTRADA
    15294 IBAY, ANISA BATAO
    15295 IBAY, JOAN ELIZABETH GUMANDOY
    15296 IBAYAN, ANA MAE ARAOJO
    15297 IBAÑES, JOHN KELLY MANZO
    15298 IBAÑEZ, ALJON SABALLA
    15299 IBAÑEZ, ANGELICA GARALDE
    15300 IBAÑEZ, ARMIDA SORIANO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:308 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    15301 IBAÑEZ, CARRIE KATHLYN SEMBRERO
    15302 IBAÑEZ, ELAINE LHATE MAGCURO
    15303 IBAÑEZ, JANICA NAIZA LORRAINE MADRID
    15304 IBAÑEZ, JUSTINE INION
    15305 IBAÑEZ, KARLINE GRACE VELASCO
    15306 IBAÑEZ, KRIZELLE ANNE RECTO
    15307 IBAÑEZ, MARIAN DURAN
    15308 IBAÑEZ, MARYBEE YANSON
    15309 IBAÑEZ, PRINCESS IVY VICENTE
    15310 IBAÑEZ, RONALD ANDOYO
    15311 IBAÑEZ, SHARMAINE VIZCARA
    15312 IBAÑEZ, ZILFA JOLO
    15313 IBE, ELLAINE YOSUICO
    15314 IBE, RICA MAE MANANSALA
    15315 IBEA, DEME JEAN REPOSAR
    15316 IBIAS, ALEX II BALDOZA
    15317 IBIS, MARJORIE ACEBEDO
    15318 IBISATE, MARK JUNE VILLAR
    15319 IBNOHASIM, EDDIEMER HASSAN
    15320 IBO, KORINA NOCOS
    15321 IBO, LEA DEL ROSARIO
    15322 IBOJO, JACOB GEÑETE
    15323 IBONIA, ARMIE LYN SEGADOR
    15324 IBRAHEEM, ALI DAGADAS
    15325 IBRAHIM, CEMALYN KUDARAT
    15326 IBRAHIM, EMERHAYA GAMPONG
    15327 IBRAHIM, SALIHA BUKHARIE
    15328 IBRAHIM, SOMAYA MUSTAPHA
    15329 IBUAN, JANICE SORIANO
    15330 IBUYAT, YESHEIN SABADO
    15331 ICABANDI, MA FLORENZ LACHICA
    15332 ICABANDI, MARJORIE SALVADOR
    15333 ICALINA, CYRUS III INOFERIO
    15334 ICAMEN, JANINE
    15335 ICAMEN, RANDELL CHRISTIAN BANTOLINA
    15336 ICAO, FEBILYNE SICNAWA
    15337 ICAO, JAYZEL GRACE GALVE
    15338 ICAO, SOVIE FAITH OLLANG
    15339 ICARANOM, APRIL ROSE MAGNO
    15340 ICARANOM, ELIZABETH DE JESUS
    15341 ICASAS, JUAN MIGUEL CUSTODIO
    15342 ICAWALO, ANNA MARIE IRABON
    15343 ICAWAT, MARK LOBIGAS
    15344 ICBAN, EVELYN DIWA
    15345 ICONG, CHARLO SIDA
    15346 IDA, JUNE CORDA
    15347 IDALA, CAREN YABUT
    15348 IDALO, JOYCE MAGALLANES
    15349 IDAUSOS, JADE LOPEZ
    15350 IDEA, CHARMENE RIZZA MABUTE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:309 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    15351 IDIAN, INGRID SANCHEZ
    15352 IDLISAN, RONA ALTES
    15353 IDOROT, MA MIA RECOTER
    15354 IDRIS, WANGYU ARBA-A
    15355 IDUCOS, DANNAH MAE FERNANDICO
    15356 IGANA, ARLYN DAYAG
    15357 IGAR, EMYLOU NUÑEZA
    15358 IGAR, HAZEL VEE PLACIO
    15359 IGCASENZA, CAROL ANNE NALAYOG
    15360 IGHARAS, RAYMOND DIMARUKUT
    15361 IGHARAS, ROWENA ADONAY
    15362 IGLESIA, EDES JENDOLLYN CATOLICO
    15363 IGLESIA, PAMELA JOY DAÑOS
    15364 IGLESIA, RAYMOND ABARRO
    15365 IGLESIAS, JAY-AR SABIO
    15366 IGNACIO, ALVIN JAMES LUCINA
    15367 IGNACIO, AMELYN TARAYAO
    15368 IGNACIO, ANGELOU ANACAY
    15369 IGNACIO, AVELINO JR GABRIEL
    15370 IGNACIO, BERNARD PINUAY
    15371 IGNACIO, BRYAN LOMERAN
    15372 IGNACIO, CAIRA MARIE PANGAN
    15373 IGNACIO, CAMILLE CORDERO
    15374 IGNACIO, DAPHNE DUTERTE
    15375 IGNACIO, EDITO JR SAYRITAN
    15376 IGNACIO, GLOFERN BONIFACIO
    15377 IGNACIO, JANICE CALICA
    15378 IGNACIO, JULIE FE UBALDO
    15379 IGNACIO, KATRINA GALO
    15380 IGNACIO, LORRAINE JARANILLA
    15381 IGNACIO, MARIFAR DIALA
    15382 IGNACIO, MARJORIE CORO
    15383 IGNACIO, MARVELYN DE STO TOMAS
    15384 IGNACIO, RHEYVIE ANN DE BLAS
    15385 IGNACIO, RICHELYN MAE POLANGCOS
    15386 IGNACIO, RUEL DE LOS REYES
    15387 IGNACIO, SHERWIN CERRO
    15388 IGNAO, ANIKA MARIE BALBUENA
    15389 IGNO, ARNAIDA MOHAMMAD
    15390 IGONG-IGONG, FELIX JR TALLON
    15391 IGONG-IGONG, LEA PRADO
    15392 IGOT, JEVERINE BATICAN
    15393 IGOY, SARAH MAY BALACUIT
    15394 IGTANLOC, DJYNTALY BIANCA CELO
    15395 IGUAL, GERALDINE BASCONCILLO
    15396 IGUALDO, CHARLOTTE LUBIKI
    15397 IGUBAN, JHIM MORALES
    15398 IGUIS, SETH GABRIEL ETRATA
    15399 ILAGA, MILCA ESTRELLA
    15400 ILAGAN, BENJIE SAN MIGUEL
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:310 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    15401 ILAGAN, GLENDILLE BROSOTO
    15402 ILAGAN, JASMIN JOY MAPA
    15403 ILAGAN, JEANILIZA RUGAY
    15404 ILAGAN, JELEEN ATIENZA
    15405 ILAGAN, MHARLOTTE OCAMPO
    15406 ILAN, RHEA RIVERA
    15407 ILANO, MA KRISTINA TEOPENGCO
    15408 ILANO, NIKKO DALUMPINES
    15409 ILAO, MA NICOLE ALCARAZ
    15410 ILAO, MARY JANE CABANSAG
    15411 ILAO, PATRICIA MAGYAYA
    15412 ILAO, RAY ROCERO
    15413 ILAO, ROCSAN MAE GEMINO
    15414 ILAO, SAIRAH TRINIDAD
    15415 ILARDE, ARIS JOY MONGE
    15416 ILARDE, JONAH CASTILLO
    15417 ILATAN, NORMALIA PEND
    15418 ILDEFONSO, GHILBYS ADVIENTO
    15419 ILETO, KRISTELLE MAMUCOD
    15420 ILETO, RONALYN INSAURIGA
    15421 ILIO, IVY JOY VILLARESTO
    15422 ILISAN, RUEBIN STA ANA
    15423 ILLUSTRISIMO, MIRALORLYN AGRAVANTE
    15424 ILLUT, ANN APRIL PITUGO
    15425 ILLUT, ROSMI ANN MARCE
    15426 ILO, LOUIE MORENA
    15427 ILOGON, FRITZIE ANN RABOY
    15428 ILUIS, MAGDALENA QUIA
    15429 ILUSORIO, GILDA LA VIÑA
    15430 IMBO, GLOSEL RAMIREZ
    15431 IMBONG, KRIZA LEE LOYOLA
    15432 IMBONG, NORHASHIM MOKAMAD
    15433 IMMACULATA, LUWIN REBENITO
    15434 IMPANG, RUBEN DIAZ
    15435 IMPAS, CARLO BHONG PEROSA
    15436 IMPAS, LILIAN DOSDOS
    15437 IMPELIS, CHARLENE CORTEZ
    15438 IMPERIAL, CHARMAINE JOSE
    15439 IMPERIAL, CHRISTINE JOY BRIZUELA
    15440 IMPERIAL, LORENZ JOY BURCE
    15441 IMPERIAL, LOVELY BEA CARAIG
    15442 IMPERIAL, MARIA MYRTEL SAN PEDRO
    15443 IMPERIAL, RIZZA SHANE LOYOLA
    15444 IMPERIO, ELONA ARLENE MANANGAN
    15445 IMPERIO, ESTHER DE CASTRO
    15446 IMPORTANTE, JIMBO ESCOTON
    15447 IMPRESO, CECILLE APAO
    15448 INALVEZ, RHODA PAET
    15449 INALVEZ, SELAH GRACE BELECINA
    15450 INAO, SHERIEL RIAH DUMAOG
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:311 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    15451 INCAPAS, VERNA BABY JANE LOPEZ
    15452 INCIONG, JUDITH LAUREL
    15453 INCISO, JERNERLYN PAYUMO
    15454 INCOGNITO, KRISTINE MARIE VICMAN
    15455 INDAB, JENALYN ADORABLE
    15456 INDANGAN, JANNO SUCLAN
    15457 INDAP, ZYRA NIKKA SERGIO
    15458 INDAR, HAMIMAH H ALI
    15459 INDAY, LEONARDO LABARDA
    15460 INDEFENSO, JONNY POQUIZ
    15461 INDEMNE, APRIL JOY BALLADO
    15462 INDEMNE, ARIEL DELVO
    15463 INDICO, CHRISTIAN BOLAÑOS
    15464 INDICO, MAYJIE COSTAÑO
    15465 INDIG, MARISSA INOCENCIO
    15466 INDING, NEIL VIRGEL GOOC
    15467 INDIONGCO, GILSANNE TRONO
    15468 INDO, LYKA VENUS BANGCAS
    15469 INDOY, CHARINA HALIP
    15470 INDOY, JHONAH MAE AMAS
    15471 INES, NILERFEOJ DIMARUCUT
    15472 INES, RICA JOYCE MABANTA
    15473 INFANTA, MARISON SARIAH YADAO
    15474 INFANTE, CHERYL ANN LANGTIBEN
    15475 INFANTE, KAREN JOY ZITA
    15476 INFANTE, KRIZELLE BUSTARGA
    15477 INFANTE, LHEUNICE ANGELIQUE ANGELES
    15478 INFANTE, ROBERT JR DE ALCA
    15479 INFANTE, ROZEL DELA PEÑA
    15480 INFIESTO, ALONA AMOR GOC-ONG
    15481 INFIESTO, JONIEL AC-AC
    15482 ING-INGA, ANGELINE CABRAD
    15483 INGALLA, JASMINE GRACE CATIIS
    15484 INGALLA, KATE WENZYL ICOTANIM
    15485 INGCO, MHEL ANDREW SALEM
    15486 INGGALING, JAYMOND OÑATE
    15487 INGGAY, KRYSTELL HONEY SOLMIA
    15488 INGGINGAN, REMY PAKYOD
    15489 INGUILLO, JESSABELLE BLANCO
    15490 INGUITO, ALVIN SETENTA
    15491 INGUITO, EMELYN ORACION
    15492 INGUITO, EMILY BAUGBOG
    15493 INHOG, JAY ANO-OS
    15494 INICIAL, JANREY MILLER
    15495 INIEGO, MIRIAM LOBENDINO
    15496 INIS, OTHNIEL PANCHO
    15497 INITAY, MELANIE DIGAL
    15498 INOC, CAROLINA MAE JAYME
    15499 INOC, GREGFLOR DAÑO
    15500 INOC, JACQUELOU YCONG
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:312 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    15501 INOC, LORDELYN GUIA
    15502 INOCENCIO, ALFONSO LUIS MACALINO
    15503 INOCENCIO, EUNICE MACOROL
    15504 INOCENCIO, JAYVEE AVILES
    15505 INOCENCIO, JEAN PAULINE REYES
    15506 INOCENCIO, JERGBI JERSON ROMUALDO
    15507 INOCENCIO, MELVIN CRISTAL
    15508 INOCENCIO, RUBELYN MAE EQUIPADO
    15509 INOCENTES, KENETH RAMIREZ
    15510 INOCIAN, EDSEL PEPITO
    15511 INOFERIO, MELODY CABILIN
    15512 INOFRE, LORENZO NEMIL
    15513 INOG, ELJHEAN AMBROCIO
    15514 INOJALES, AURORA CALIGANG
    15515 INOLPE, LORENA CURIA
    15516 INONCILLO, KEITH JETTY REYES
    15517 INOT, FATIMA BOHOL
    15518 INOVERO, MARCIAL JR PINIG
    15519 INOVERO, MARK ANTHONY PASTORAL
    15520 INSIGNE, LADY CARLETTE CUEVA
    15521 INSO, ROEL ASMA
    15522 INSON, ALLANHEL DELCARMEN
    15523 INSON, JUDHELLA CAPANGPANGAN
    15524 INSON, RENE MALEDEO
    15525 INSUMA, KIM-KIM TALLA
    15526 INTACTO, CARMELA NAVARRO
    15527 INTANO, IFEM MAE ARRUBIO
    15528 INTAPAYA, JANICE DATULAYTA
    15529 INTARAPRASERT, RACHELLE TEMBAN
    15530 INTELA, AIRES LUCES
    15531 INTERINO, ARLAN ROI RAMILO
    15532 INTERINO, ZEAHATRA RANGAN
    15533 INTES, MARY JOY CAMRAL
    15534 INTIA, JULIE ANN QUITE
    15535 INTIA, NILO BORDONADA
    15536 INTO, BRENDA DOMINGUEZ
    15537 INTO, MILEANOR MAMONONG
    15538 INTOL, WISHAMAE RENDON
    15539 INTONG, JHONAHLEE MAE VALDE
    15540 INVENTO, ELGEN HUYO-A
    15541 INVENTOR, GENENE GALLANO
    15542 INWAY, MELISSA DAGOL
    15543 INYAKA, JEFREY MARASIGAN
    15544 IPAC, ROMAR BALBOA
    15545 IPAPO, REDWAYNNE JESTER TAGO
    15546 IPIL, MARITES DIOCTON
    15547 IPILI, RUDEN CLARK CASTOR
    15548 IPONG, JENNIFER GRAMA
    15549 IPONG, NASSER MINALANG
    15550 IPURONG, ODESSA MAE MONTANO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:313 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    15551 IQUIÑA, REAMAE JOY TAJARAN
    15552 IRADA, QUEENIE PILADAS
    15553 IRAL, ROSEMARIE ANN KATIMBANG
    15554 IRASGA, MA GELIA CONERAS
    15555 IRENE, MARIA LUZ MARISTELA
    15556 IRIARTE, DIOSCORA ASENJO
    15557 IRINCO, GERALD SAPIERA
    15558 IRINCO, JANICE BIEN
    15559 IRINCO, RINO MARTIN ESQUILLO
    15560 IRINGAN, JOHNNA LEE TAGUIAM
    15561 IRINGAN, MA PAZ MARAYAG
    15562 IROG, MAIKA CHARLYN TARROZA
    15563 IROG IROG, GLAIZA SANACO
    15564 IROG-IROG, CARLO LAURENTE
    15565 IRUPANG, RONNA MAE CARPIO
    15566 ISAAC, KATHLEEN MOSQUEDA
    15567 ISABELA, MELENCIO JR MASAPEQUEÑA
    15568 ISAGUIRRE, MICHELLE BAYLON
    15569 ISAGUIRRE, SWEETZELL TAGUBA
    15570 ISAH, ANNAS MACABANTOG
    15571 ISANA, MARY AN PENTINIO
    15572 ISANAN, MARY ANN COSTIBOLO
    15573 ISAW, MARICEL LABADLABAD
    15574 ISIDERIO, AILEEN MAY FUENTES
    15575 ISIDERIO, LYRA LUBIN
    15576 ISIDORO, FLORENCE JEMIMA TICA
    15577 ISIDORO, KIMBERLY SILVOR
    15578 ISIDRO, ANTHONY JULIUS ESTACIO
    15579 ISIDRO, CHRISTY BANAYAT
    15580 ISIDRO, DONNABELLE LABIAL
    15581 ISIDRO, LEANDRO RAMOS
    15582 ISIDRO, LESLIE ANN MARIE ABARRA
    15583 ISIDRO, YVETTE OBAS
    15584 ISIP, APPLE CASTRO
    15585 ISIP, JOANA GRACE ALLADA
    15586 ISIP, JUDY LACSINA
    15587 ISIP, LORETO JR MANDOCDOC
    15588 ISIP, MARIA GORETTI YAP
    15589 ISIP, RICHARD JOHN ALLERA
    15590 ISIP, RUTH DANCEL
    15591 ISIP, WISLIE ABERIN
    15592 ISLA, GILBERT PUGAL
    15593 ISLA, MYRA JETRUDE DELA ROSA
    15594 ISLA, RENZ MARRON MENDOZA
    15595 ISLA, ROSEMARIE DANIPOG
    15596 ISLES, JULIE ANNE REGUYAL
    15597 ISMAEL, CATHERINE ALABAT
    15598 ISMAEL, JOHANIFAH CASAR
    15599 ISMAEL, LEVI BAUTISTA
    15600 ISMAEL, RUDAINA PAEL
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:314 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    15601 ISNIRIL, HADZMIR AMBAH
    15602 ISO, HAIDEE SALIBA
    15603 ISOLER, JEONY GALLAMASO
    15604 ISON, ANGIELICA ALEGRE
    15605 ISON, JEFFREY EMMANUEL ESCOBAR
    15606 ISON, SHAPIR AURA MURILLO
    15607 ISRAEL, CHARLY MINT ATAMOSA
    15608 ISRAEL, FATIMA GRACE ANAGON
    15609 ISRAEL, JURILYN DAMILES
    15610 ISRAEL, MELBA TADEO
    15611 ISUGA, ROCHELLE TABILOG
    15612 ISULAT, MARY ANGELYN DUMALAURON
    15613 ITABLE, JOHN MICHAEL RAMOS
    15614 ITALIA, FE ATANACIO
    15615 ITALIO, ANGELI NINIEL
    15616 ITALIO, ZANDRA ELENA SALINO
    15617 ITCHON, MICHELLE GA
    15618 ITLIONG, JANET VILLANUEVA
    15619 ITONA, JEREKA DAWN DUSABAN
    15620 ITURIAGA, ANGEL MAE HERNANDEZ
    15621 IWAAN, ROWENA PALLICHANG
    15622 IYANA, DELNAH PADILLA
    15623 IYANA, FLORDELIZA OLALO
    15624 IYANA, MILJEM ORILLOSA
    15625 IYAO, MICHAEL BANDOJO
    15626 IÑIGO, JENNIFER ACACIO
    15627 JAAFAR, BENFATHI SALISA
    15628 JABAL, PRISMITA HERANCE
    15629 JABANES, CRIS RODREL JARALES
    15630 JABANES, ERENEO II JUBAHIB
    15631 JABAO, MARICAR FUENTES
    15632 JABASA, CARYL VINA MENION
    15633 JABAY, JOHN PHILIP DEIPARINE
    15634 JABIAN, NER MEDILLO
    15635 JABIEN, JESSAMAY BRAZAS
    15636 JABILLO, JUVY QUIÑO
    15637 JABIÑAR, EMMA BARONA
    15638 JABOLA, SARAH MAY DE LOS SANTOS
    15639 JABONERO, CHRISTIAN JOSEPH MORDICE
    15640 JABONILLO, CLAUDINE OLI
    15641 JABORDO, LORNE MAE ECABANDE
    15642 JACA, CYNTHIA ESPINA
    15643 JACA, JOSE APOLLO GACILLOS
    15644 JACA, SHEENA MAE BINAMIRA
    15645 JACABAN, FATE SOCO
    15646 JACABAN, MARICEL ARDA
    15647 JACALNE, SHERWIN NERI
    15648 JACILDO, MARIA ELENA DAVASOL
    15649 JACINTO, CLAUDINE GALICIA
    15650 JACINTO, EDISON DIONEDA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:315 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    15651 JACINTO, ELPERT JAY TOMBOC
    15652 JACINTO, HARLY QUEEN TUTOR
    15653 JACINTO, JERICKSON WANCE
    15654 JACINTO, JHOANNA ATIENZA
    15655 JACINTO, JOSHUA JONATHAN ARCIAGA
    15656 JACINTO, LIEZL CALIBUSO
    15657 JACINTO, MELODY CROOX
    15658 JACINTO, RIZA MAY LACERNA
    15659 JACINTO, VENUS YAMIE DELIMA
    15660 JACOB, ANDREA KEI
    15661 JACOB, BERNADINE GARCIA
    15662 JACOB, BEVERLY ANN FRONDOZO
    15663 JACOB, BRYAN RAY LOBINGCO
    15664 JACOB, GIL LLOYD JR FERRANDO
    15665 JACOB, JOHN MARBERT MARQUEZ
    15666 JACOB, KATRINE MAY ARCENUE
    15667 JACOB, KRISTIAN GONZALES
    15668 JACOB, RENE FLORES
    15669 JACOB, TERESITO PRINCE WARREN TARE
    15670 JACOBE, ANDHEE MANAOIS
    15671 JACOBE, RHEA KASTINE PEÑANUEVA
    15672 JACOBE, SERGIO III TOLEDO
    15673 JACOBO, BABY LYNE MARAVILLA
    15674 JACOBO, JOHN CEDRIC AGUILAR
    15675 JACOLO, DONALYN VALDEZ
    15676 JACOSALEM, ARLENE JOY GACILLOS
    15677 JACOSALEM, MARY JANE DE LEON
    15678 JACUYA, MARYLL FRANCE BACALTOS
    15679 JADIA, EMI GREGORIO
    15680 JADIE, JOSEPH JULOC
    15681 JADMAN, REMYLIN MACUTAY
    15682 JADOL, RONALYN YOR
    15683 JADULOS, MARVIN BALUNDO
    15684 JAEL, KATHLEEN FUNTANILLA
    15685 JAEN, LOVELY ROSE GUTIERREZ
    15686 JAGAPE, VIVIEN LOU MORALES
    15687 JAGNA, JENALDYN JACINTO
    15688 JAGOLINO, MA EUZEL RECENTE
    15689 JAGONAL, AIGIZA BALALA
    15690 JAGONIO, PEARL BLOSSOM OBLIGAR
    15691 JAGONOB, XYLA MAE TABAQUE
    15692 JAGONOS, JOREZA TABAMO
    15693 JAGUNOS, WINNIELYN FERMANO
    15694 JAHANI, SWITZEL JEAN ORION
    15695 JAICTEN, AXEL ROSE ROSALES
    15696 JAIME, IRAH SALAC
    15697 JAIME, JAMES GREFALDA
    15698 JAIME, TORIBIO JR PACITE
    15699 JAINUDDIN, ANALISA POLALON
    15700 JAJALLA, MARIA CIELO PARAS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:316 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    15701 JAJI, CHRISTINE MAY SEMENIANO
    15702 JAKOSALEM, JUNARD REÑEZ
    15703 JAKOSALEM, SHIELTHEL JEN LIBRE
    15704 JALA, CHIBERT LARGO
    15705 JALA, GENEREL TACANG
    15706 JALA, JUSTE LYN SOMBELLO
    15707 JALAC, JELLIE ANN LEAL
    15708 JALANDONI, GLENN PAGDATO
    15709 JALANDONI, SHAIRA ARABIA
    15710 JALAPADAN, LOUIE SARDANE
    15711 JALEM, ELGIE CARAMBA
    15712 JALI, SHARIFA SITTIE ZEHANIE MANTE
    15713 JALIMAO, JIELYN RAFER
    15714 JALLORINA, CHRISTIAN NICOL
    15715 JALLORINA, MAVIE JOY ALAGAO
    15716 JALMANI, SHIELA ANDANG
    15717 JALMASCO, AMELYN JERESANO
    15718 JALOS, JOYLYN BAÑEZ
    15719 JALOSJOS, MARCELINO NIEZ
    15720 JALUAG, LLOYD EPONG
    15721 JAMAGO, ROSE ANN SUAYBAGUIO
    15722 JAMALODEN, NADJAH ABDULGAFFAR
    15723 JAMANDRE, ANDREW TRESTIZA
    15724 JAMANDRE, KRISTEL AGUILAR
    15725 JAMANDRE, PRECIOUS LACQUIAS
    15726 JAMANDRE, RODOLFO JR DELOTINA
    15727 JAMANTOC, MA YENESEL FAITH OCHAVO
    15728 JAMAR, HAJERMA MATLI
    15729 JAMBO, JASON MIRA
    15730 JAMCO, MONICA
    15731 JAMEEL, HUJAIFAH ABDULNASSER
    15732 JAMERO, JAMES BELDENIZA
    15733 JAMERO, JULIETA LABOR
    15734 JAMERO, MA AREM CHRISTINE ASILUM
    15735 JAMIAS, ROCELITO SERRANO
    15736 JAMIL, NORWAFAH SARIP
    15737 JAMIL, SHEILLAMIE TORRES
    15738 JAMILA, ROSHAILYN JILL SAN DIEGO
    15739 JAMILAN, EARL JOY CORPUZ
    15740 JAMILI, JOY HOPE DE ASIS
    15741 JAMIN, ALEX RAENEIL CABARLES
    15742 JAMINOLA, FERNANDO JR MOLINA
    15743 JAMITO, FLORIDEL BULONGGAITA
    15744 JAMITO, RHODALYN SOLVER
    15745 JAMODIONG, MARIA CELESTE ARMACHUELO
    15746 JAMON, MA CARMELA DE OCAMPO
    15747 JAMON, MARIE ANNE JOSSEL MANALANG
    15748 JAMORA, JOAN CARANGUIAN
    15749 JAMPAS, JESSEL
    15750 JANAGAP, JIZELLE JADE SIBONGA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:317 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    15751 JANAIRO, MA VIVIAN ALFARO
    15752 JANAMJAM, MARICHU FLORES
    15753 JANDAYAN, MELCHIE BUCAR
    15754 JANDAYAN, MERCY JASO
    15755 JANDAYAN, RYAN TAJORES
    15756 JANDOC, MAVERIC INTAN
    15757 JANDOG, SHERFIL KATE ATILLO
    15758 JANEO, MICHELLE SALVIA
    15759 JANEO, ROBELYN PALMA
    15760 JANGAO, JONATHAN TAOTAO
    15761 JANIOLA, JESSA BASMAYOR
    15762 JANO, JOBELLE AMORA
    15763 JANOBAS, DONNA ARACELI AMOROTO
    15764 JANOLINO, LYN LYN LUNETA
    15765 JANSEN, GENESIS ROSE ARCENAS
    15766 JANSOR, JUFIN MARK JABIAN
    15767 JAO, EDEN DE ANDRES
    15768 JAO, JOAN ROSE BAQUISA
    15769 JAO, RONGEN DULTRA
    15770 JAO, VIRGILIO JR RECTO
    15771 JAOS, REJELLE ANN PAMINTUAN
    15772 JAPSON, MICHELLE JANE BALLESTA
    15773 JAPSON, REGIE AMAMANGPANG
    15774 JAPUS, TANYA BLANCHE PEÑA
    15775 JAQUE, ROGER JR ESCANDA
    15776 JARA, KRYSTEL CADAPAN
    15777 JARA, MC KINLY REYNON
    15778 JARABA, JULITA MADERA
    15779 JARABA, VERONICA MAGSINO
    15780 JARABE, DANICA ATIENZA
    15781 JARABE, EVA ROSETTE SOSA
    15782 JARABE, JOHN MARVIX SILUD
    15783 JARADAL, EMELYN CABORNAY
    15784 JARAMILLA, DANICA BUNGGAY
    15785 JARANILLA, CHARMIN DEOCAREZA
    15786 JARANILLA, JUVILYN VIÑALON
    15787 JARAPAN, JEROM ISOLA
    15788 JARCE, JOHN CARLO DIAZ
    15789 JARDELIZA, JOSEPHINE HERRERA
    15790 JARDEN, RICA JEAN SAMPIANO
    15791 JARDIN, DIANE JANE SUMANTING
    15792 JARDINEL, LAIZA LUCERO
    15793 JARENCIO, JOHN MARK GIPALAGO
    15794 JARILLAS, DAISY GUEVARRA
    15795 JARINA, ANTONIO JR CUEVA
    15796 JARMIN, ROSADEL CARTILLA
    15797 JAROMAMAY, CHRISTIAN PAJE
    15798 JAROMAY, CHARMAINE AGRAVANTE
    15799 JAROPOJOP, LILIAN BERDAJE
    15800 JARQUE, LUCILLE TAPAY
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:318 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    15801 JASARENO, NARALYN DIÑO
    15802 JASMIN, JOLAN SUPAT
    15803 JASMIN, LADY NIÑA RUFINO
    15804 JASMIN, SHIERA SHANE ROMEO
    15805 JASON, KATRINA ANN
    15806 JASON, THERESE PELIGRINO
    15807 JASPIO, JENNIE LAGON
    15808 JAUDINES, SHAIREN UNGSOD
    15809 JAUOD, MARK LESTER QUANICO
    15810 JAURIGUE, JENALYN DEE
    15811 JAVA, PRENCESS LORYN KARIM
    15812 JAVA, QUENNE JOY ASINGUA
    15813 JAVA, REY GERALD DELOS REYES
    15814 JAVAGAT, RECYL MAE LAAG
    15815 JAVAGAT, ROCYL ANNE LAAG
    15816 JAVAREZ, NIKKA GUZMAN
    15817 JAVATE, SHEVA EVON JANE NEBRIL
    15818 JAVELLANA, JAVE ESTOSOS
    15819 JAVELONA, LEILANI ANINO
    15820 JAVELOSA, CHARLOTTE TORRES
    15821 JAVELOSA, JERENE JOY MANZANARES
    15822 JAVELOSA, MA PRINCESS AIVIE NOFIEL
    15823 JAVEN, JOAN BALMEO
    15824 JAVIER, AILEEN ALMAREZ
    15825 JAVIER, APRIL ROSE CALANZA
    15826 JAVIER, BANJO TABAJONDA
    15827 JAVIER, CYRIAN MAE ARAGONES
    15828 JAVIER, EDEN MAE RENDON
    15829 JAVIER, ELIEZA MAY SEROMINES
    15830 JAVIER, GRACEZHELLE VILLACORTE
    15831 JAVIER, JAY DIANNE PINEDA
    15832 JAVIER, JAYRAM BANAGODOS
    15833 JAVIER, JOANA MARRIE ANDRES
    15834 JAVIER, JOHNELYN MONTAÑO
    15835 JAVIER, JUDITH ESPIRITU
    15836 JAVIER, KAREN KATE MALALUAN
    15837 JAVIER, KENNETH CAEZAR
    15838 JAVIER, LESTER ANGELO NACION
    15839 JAVIER, MARK JOSEPH VIDANES
    15840 JAVIER, MARK PHILIP COSTALES
    15841 JAVIER, MARY JOY SAN FELIPE
    15842 JAVIER, MARYJANE QUIZZAGAN
    15843 JAVIER, MELINOUR CERTEZA
    15844 JAVIER, SHARMAINE NATIVIDAD
    15845 JAVIER, SHARMINE CARL TREXIA CARANDANG
    15846 JAVIER, SHERRY ANNE GAGARIN
    15847 JAVIER, SHIELA CARANDANG
    15848 JAVIER, SIEMMON JOSHUA GAJELA
    15849 JAVIER, VIRGINIA VELASCO
    15850 JAVIL, GLEASILYN INDICO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:319 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    15851 JAWILI, KRISTELLE MULETA
    15852 JAWOM, MERCY MALAZARTE
    15853 JAYA, LOUIE LABACANACRUZ
    15854 JAYAG, FLAVIANA ROSALIJOS
    15855 JAYAN, GENER ABREA
    15856 JAYAWON, CRISTY OMAYA
    15857 JAYAWON, ELLEN JEAN GARDOSE
    15858 JAYMALIN, LOVELY DIMPLE DOTE
    15859 JAYME, BB BOY VINCENT LEONARD NACION
    15860 JAYME, JAYNE RUBY SAMIJON
    15861 JAYME, LAURENCE CASTEL
    15862 JAYME, MARAH MAE PAJAGANAS
    15863 JAYME, THERESE AILLEN YASOL
    15864 JAYOMA, JENNY AMOTO
    15865 JAYONAN, REVIE PANGAYAO
    15866 JAYSON, JOVELYN SINGSON
    15867 JAZMIN, HANNAH JOY LAVARIAS
    15868 JAZMIN, SHAIRA MAE LAGUNA
    15869 JAZMINES, JANINE ALPINO
    15870 JAZUL, NOREEN IZABEL ALBERTO
    15871 JEHODO, JONNARIN LABRADOR
    15872 JEREMIAS, ARTHUR MITRA
    15873 JEREMIAS, JESSAMAE BANGQUIAO
    15874 JEREMIAS, MARY JOY FRANCISCO
    15875 JERESANO, CYNTHIA JAMISAL
    15876 JEREZA, JEANETH PADUA
    15877 JEREZON, MA CHARLEEN BAJARIAS
    15878 JERUSALEM, JOHN PAUL BATO
    15879 JERUSALEM, MARLON ANGULO
    15880 JERUSALEM, MARY ANN GUILLEN
    15881 JERUSALEM, RUJEN JOY MAHAYAHAY
    15882 JESALVA, ERICA JEAN PRADO
    15883 JESALVA, RYZNELLE BONIEL
    15884 JESORO, EMMALYN LLANETA
    15885 JESTO, SHAZZA KARLA TAC-AN
    15886 JETOHAT, MYLENE EMPING
    15887 JEVE, ROS-AN CONDESTABLE
    15888 JEVERO, LANIE DANILA
    15889 JIAO, CHRISTINE ANGELICA DE LA CRUZ
    15890 JIKIRI, ALJERAGH NIVERA
    15891 JIMENA, SANDRA LACHICA
    15892 JIMENEA, JESSA VILEÑA
    15893 JIMENEA, KARINA SALVACION
    15894 JIMENEA, SHENA FELIX
    15895 JIMENEZ, AINIE DACLANGIN
    15896 JIMENEZ, ANGELO DUNDEE SAYCO
    15897 JIMENEZ, ANNA MARIE PASCUA
    15898 JIMENEZ, BEN RABANG
    15899 JIMENEZ, BLESILDA SALVADOR
    15900 JIMENEZ, BRIANNE CABALLERO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:320 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    15901 JIMENEZ, CAMIELLE FAITH FELISILDA
    15902 JIMENEZ, CAROL DIMACULANGAN
    15903 JIMENEZ, CAROLINE MERCADO
    15904 JIMENEZ, CECILIA LOPEZ
    15905 JIMENEZ, CHRISTIAN MANGALIAG
    15906 JIMENEZ, CRISTINE MAE FENIQUITO
    15907 JIMENEZ, DANIEL RAE PASUELA
    15908 JIMENEZ, DARLENE SORNITO
    15909 JIMENEZ, EUGENE MARQUEZ
    15910 JIMENEZ, HONNIE GRACE LLEGO
    15911 JIMENEZ, JACQUILYN SAHOT
    15912 JIMENEZ, JAMES
    15913 JIMENEZ, JOEILEEN BAUTISTA
    15914 JIMENEZ, JOHN PAUL CAOILE
    15915 JIMENEZ, JOJO ANDO
    15916 JIMENEZ, JOSEPH AVIGUETERO
    15917 JIMENEZ, LAARNIE MAY REVITA
    15918 JIMENEZ, LOUILLA CLARISSE JANDOC
    15919 JIMENEZ, LYZA BRIONES
    15920 JIMENEZ, MARISJOY UGDORACION
    15921 JIMENEZ, MIKE MIRANDA
    15922 JIMENEZ, RAYVEN JARED ALMAZAN
    15923 JIMENEZ, RHEEGIE PORTILLANO
    15924 JIMENEZ, SHIELA MAE BERMEJO
    15925 JIMENO, CHARMAINE JOY DEL CASTILLO
    15926 JIMENO, CHERRY PIE MUNOZ
    15927 JIMLANO, RAHIMA BAIRULLA
    15928 JIMOL, IRISH OGATIS
    15929 JINGCO, JASHMEL REUEL HILARIO
    15930 JINSON, GERALDINE GERVACIO
    15931 JIPAY, ALDREN GABION
    15932 JIVIO, RAMON PERA
    15933 JO, JEAN GENELSA
    15934 JOAQUIN, AMMIELA LOMAS-E
    15935 JOAQUIN, BRYAN BERTO
    15936 JOAQUIN, EASTER JUVIE CALAMBRO
    15937 JOAQUIN, ERICA THERESA
    15938 JOAQUIN, JEUS KEVIN FELICIANO
    15939 JOAQUIN, RAUL ALFRED CALAMBRO
    15940 JOAQUIN, REYNALDO JR MATUBIS
    15941 JOAQUINO, MARIA DIAN PELAYO
    15942 JOCOY, KIMBERLY ORDANEZA
    15943 JOCSON, CARLA MAE NECESARIO
    15944 JOCSON, HERRA JANE CAÑETE
    15945 JOCSON, LORIE ANN SULIT
    15946 JOHNSON, JOHN RAPHAEL MORALES
    15947 JOLIGON, MARIA ELAINE MORENO
    15948 JOLLOSO, MARY ANGELINE DOMINGUEZ
    15949 JOMEN, RAZEL ESTRELLA
    15950 JONDONERO, CHRISTINE JOY AVANCE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:321 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    15951 JONE, MY LOVE ABOY
    15952 JONGKO, JOHN MARK TIBOR
    15953 JOPIA, AILEEN LAURITO
    15954 JORDA, JELENE MACASPAC
    15955 JORDAN, AARON JOHN EZEKIEL AQUINO
    15956 JORDAN, FAITH ANN GARCENILA
    15957 JORDAN, JANET ANOJAN
    15958 JORDAN, LEDEZA ARIZA
    15959 JORDAN, LEE ANA VEGA
    15960 JORDAN, MARA JEAN BATAANON
    15961 JORDAN, MICHELLE PLAZA
    15962 JORDAN, MICHELLE VILLABITO
    15963 JORDAN, SALLY MAE MARTINETE
    15964 JORNADAL, DARELL JOY DAROL
    15965 JORNALES, ANGELY JOY BASTIDA
    15966 JORNALES, DAMARIS WEBER
    15967 JOROMAT, JOEREN DHYL SORTES
    15968 JORQUIA, KIMBERLY REGUIRA
    15969 JORQUIA, NAJELE
    15970 JORQUIA, RUTH ANN GOOD
    15971 JOSAFAT, GIRLIE RODOLFO
    15972 JOSE, ANNE KRISTINE CAMARGO
    15973 JOSE, ANTHONY BERMEJO
    15974 JOSE, CHRISTIAN TADIOSA
    15975 JOSE, DENMARK QUIMADO
    15976 JOSE, ELIZA JOY SEGUIN
    15977 JOSE, JAIME CARI
    15978 JOSE, JAMAICA CONTILLO
    15979 JOSE, JOY-ANN HERNANDEZ
    15980 JOSE, KRISTINE JAMME BAGTAS
    15981 JOSE, MERLA LINGATONG
    15982 JOSE, PAULO ELEXTHEOREI FERNANDO
    15983 JOSE, PHILIP GOZON
    15984 JOSE, QUINCY APRIL ONA
    15985 JOSE, RAQUEL ACOSTA
    15986 JOSE, RHEZYLYN TAGUIAM
    15987 JOSE, ROBERTO JR ABELA
    15988 JOSE, ROCEL MAY DECENA
    15989 JOSE, SANDRA CASTRO
    15990 JOSE, SHELDON GARCIA
    15991 JOSEF, MARIA KATRINA ENDUCAN
    15992 JOSOL, BABYLYN VITANZOS
    15993 JOSOL, CRISTINE IMPAS
    15994 JOSOL, FLORLI BETH ZERUIAH REBORTERA
    15995 JOSOL, KARL SEBASTIEN YUBIT
    15996 JOSOL, SHEIN POBLADOR
    15997 JOSON, EDELYN TABILIN
    15998 JOSON, JELLY MAGTIBAY
    15999 JOSON, JOHN ALDRIN REYES
    16000 JOVE, GRACE SACBIBIT
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:322 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    16001 JOVELLANOS, FAITH EDLEHN NOTARIO
    16002 JOVEN, ANNA MARIE BERMUDEZ
    16003 JOVEN, JOSEPHINE RAYA
    16004 JOVEN, KURT GLENN TEXON
    16005 JOVEN, RIZA OMPAD
    16006 JOVERO, ANNLEEH LLORENTE
    16007 JOVILLANO, LORENA ENCISA
    16008 JOVISINO, JOHN MICHAEL QUICO
    16009 JOVITA, ALEXIS TYRONE ANG
    16010 JOVITA, MICHAEL BARORO
    16011 JOYEL, ANSELL RHESSA JAYN TUMACMOL
    16012 JOYO, JOSHUA AMABA
    16013 JUAB, KIM CARLO GALUPO
    16014 JUABAN, KIM ALEXIE NIONES
    16015 JUACALLA, JESSECA LIPIT
    16016 JUACALLA, JHUNIE MARIE
    16017 JUAN, CHRISTOPHER ANGELO REBELLON
    16018 JUAN, DYNA MAE MIGUEL
    16019 JUAN, EDMAR FLORA
    16020 JUAN, GENEVA MHEY DUMBRIQUE
    16021 JUAN, JERAMAE ANGANGAN
    16022 JUAN, JOANA LADY DORIA
    16023 JUAN, JUNNIFER AGUIRRE
    16024 JUAN, MARIA DOLORES LLOBRERA
    16025 JUAN, NATHALIE LOUISE BELTRAN
    16026 JUANBE, RENALIZA BALANGEN
    16027 JUANEZA, JAIA HERRERA
    16028 JUANGA, CHERYLEA DACULLO
    16029 JUANICO, JOAN MARIE SOTTO
    16030 JUANICO, REMELY JANE GUBALANE
    16031 JUANILLO, CHERYL JOAN RAMOS
    16032 JUANILLO, EDNA MAEBETH CANCAN
    16033 JUANILLO, MARINEE MACABUHAY
    16034 JUANINO, ALVIN GAWANAN
    16035 JUANITAS, NIEL ROSE LARIBA
    16036 JUANITO, JESABEL LOZADA
    16037 JUAREZ, CORA TOLEDO
    16038 JUAREZ, DALE MAE SOMBADON
    16039 JUAREZ, ELIZABETH DATOY
    16040 JUAREZ, GENIVIVE ROSE HADER
    16041 JUAREZ, JANETH SANTANDER
    16042 JUAREZ, NEIL ANTHONY MARIANO
    16043 JUARIO, DALLIA TABOBO
    16044 JUATCO, VANESSA BANCUD
    16045 JUATON, ARIEL JOY ALIMENTO
    16046 JUATON, CRISTIN ABSALON
    16047 JUAYANG, MARY ANN BENA
    16048 JUBANE, MARILOU JOSE
    16049 JUBAY, JESSAH FHEE MANLANGIT
    16050 JUBAY, JOHN RICKY CABRERA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:323 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    16051 JUCAL, EVERLOVE TUVILLA
    16052 JUCO, LENIN DE LUNA
    16053 JUCO, RODERICK BALATAN
    16054 JUCOY, LESLEY ANNE PUZON
    16055 JUCOY, PRINCESS DIANE PUZON
    16056 JUCUTAN, ANGELICA YABUT
    16057 JUEVESANO, ROCHEL SON
    16058 JUEZAN, IVAN JEE ILUSTRISIMO
    16059 JUGALBOT, MARK CLYDE ROBLE
    16060 JUGAR, MARK NAJER PAJA
    16061 JUGASAN, GEMROSE VALLE
    16062 JUGATAN, GRACE DAMASCO
    16063 JUGUILON, JENNIFER DISPO
    16064 JUICO, MARVIN JAY LITERATUS
    16065 JULAO, JOSIEL SALAZAR
    16066 JULAPONG, ARABELLA JOYCE ADAO
    16067 JULARBAL, KENWOOD RODRIGUEZ
    16068 JULATON, JENNET LIWANAG
    16069 JULATON, JERALDIN OSORIO
    16070 JULIA, REGINE
    16071 JULIAGA, JERAMIE VITANZOS
    16072 JULIAN, ALYSSA URIAN
    16073 JULIAN, CHRISTIAN QUINEZ
    16074 JULIAN, JOEBERT ANGELO AMADO
    16075 JULIAN, JULLUZ IAN GALLAZA
    16076 JULIAN, LARA REGINE BALLESTEROS
    16077 JULIAN, MARCIANA OLIVAR
    16078 JULIAN, MARY JOYCE BASUG
    16079 JULIAN, MERYL JOYCE MADARANG
    16080 JULIAN, RHEA MAE RUBIO
    16081 JULIANES, MELCHOR SORIBELLO
    16082 JULIANO, JENNELYN SANTOS
    16083 JULIANO, JOY ANN MURILLO
    16084 JULIANO, KATHLEEN CASTRO
    16085 JULIANO, MA CECILIA PANGILINAN
    16086 JULIANO, MARIA CORAZON WATAWAT
    16087 JULIANO, RALPH EARL ABAWAG
    16088 JULIANO, SOTERO III CORBERA
    16089 JULIATA, MARIA AURA PECAYO
    16090 JULIO, ALEXANDER GINES
    16091 JULIO, MARIA LAURIBELLE BATALLA
    16092 JULIO, TRIXIE ANN MAE LEGASPI
    16093 JULIUS, ALSON AJIJI
    16094 JULOM, GHIRLIE ALINSUG
    16095 JULONGBAYAN, NORALIE DIMAALA
    16096 JULVE, JERWIN TUBALLAS
    16097 JUMA, SHARIEPAH ME MACMAC
    16098 JUMADAS, ANALIZA SANACO
    16099 JUMADAY, GLENDA SERBUSQUEZ
    16100 JUMADIAO, BERNIE BOONGALING
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:324 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    16101 JUMADIAO, JEFFREY TONOG
    16102 JUMALON, ELLAINNE MAE JOY SEGUDO
    16103 JUMALON, ERICA LOISE ARCAYNA
    16104 JUMALON, RICHELLE CAGAPE
    16105 JUMANGIT, NEJEAN CLEAR PAYOT
    16106 JUMAO-AS, IRENE ROSE ZAPANTA
    16107 JUMAO-AS, JOMER MIRABELIS
    16108 JUMAO-AS, MILLICENT TABAGO
    16109 JUMAO-AS, VANESSA JOYCE PASAJE
    16110 JUMARITO, MARCHENNE ERMOSELLE ALFARERO
    16111 JUMARITO, MARY ANNCHYR BIANDO
    16112 JUMARITO, RHEYNDON TAMPUS
    16113 JUMAWAN, ABEGAIL DE LEON
    16114 JUMAWAN, CHARLYN FAITH BORONGAN
    16115 JUMAWAN, DOLLIE III AGAN
    16116 JUMAWAN, HAROLD LAURETE
    16117 JUMAWAN, IVY MORATO
    16118 JUMAWAN, JIM BRYAN CASUGA
    16119 JUMAWAN, MA CHARLYN MAE ABALDE
    16120 JUMAWAN, PHILIP BHERNABE FABRICANTE
    16121 JUMAWAN, RUEL FERNANDEZ
    16122 JUMAWAN, ZICHARA YLANAN
    16123 JUMAWID, ANTHONY AUGUSTUS NAMOC
    16124 JUMBAS, JESSA MARIE ESPERANCILLA
    16125 JUMILLA, WILMAR MIRAMBEL
    16126 JUMONONG, CHANDRENA RICONALLA
    16127 JUMPAY, LADY MONICA LYKA JORDAN
    16128 JUMUAD, QUENNIE DUALLO
    16129 JUNAID, HONAINA MAPANDI
    16130 JUNAID, KALTHOM MAPANDI
    16131 JUNAS, JOEL SEGUNDO
    16132 JUNGOY, LOWELA FAJARDO
    16133 JUNIO, ABCD CO
    16134 JUNIO, JANINE MAUREEN VALDEZ
    16135 JUNIO, JANSEEN DATUIN
    16136 JUNIO, STEFUNNY JOY MAGALONG
    16137 JUNSAN, ALWEA LIGAYA
    16138 JUNSAY, DECERIE NONAILLADA
    16139 JUNSAY, DELEN TORRES
    16140 JUNSAY, LORLYN JOY SALAZAR
    16141 JUNTA, ELJAN PAGARAN
    16142 JUNTADO, GLAPHRE JOY INFANTE
    16143 JUNTANUELO, OWEN IAN ISRAEL GERIANE
    16144 JUNTILLA, IAN PANERIO
    16145 JURADA, CYRZYLL KEN CADIAO
    16146 JURADO, MAY IZYL SUAREZ
    16147 JURALBAL, JESSICA FAYE PARCHASO
    16148 JURALBAL, RAYLYN ISID
    16149 JURANES, AISA LABESORES
    16150 JURIAL, JEANNY ENCARNADO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:325 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    16151 JURILLA, ALPHINE KLIM SOLIMAN
    16152 JUSAY, RACHEL MAE
    16153 JUSAYAN, YOLANDA DOMINGO
    16154 JUSI, JUDY ANN GONZALES
    16155 JUSOS, RINADES LOREN
    16156 JUSOY, MARCELINA ALAS
    16157 JUSTAGA, ERWIN CADINAS
    16158 JUSTALERO, RIZA AYUNGAO
    16159 JUSTINIANE, JOE MARIE QUIMBO
    16160 JUSTINIANE, KRISTEL LEAÑO
    16161 JUSTINIANO, ANGELICA EUGENIO
    16162 JUSTO, JESSEL CURAYAG
    16163 JUSTO, RONALYN SARMIENTO
    16164 JUTBA, VICTOR JR CABANDA
    16165 JUTIE, MELVIN JAY DELA ROSA
    16166 JUTINGO, GAZEL JOY MAMADOD
    16167 JUYAMAG, JESSIL CANILA
    16168 KA, MARY GRACE CAMILO
    16169 KAAMIÑO, LARA KATRINA CAÑAZARES
    16170 KABILTE, VIENNA LOU GODA
    16171 KABIRUN, AHMAD CANALES
    16172 KADIL, NORONISA GUIAMA
    16173 KADUSALE, JOYSAN AMORGANDA
    16174 KADUSALE, LOUJEME LAUDE
    16175 KAITUM, LOUINA GUILLO
    16176 KAKILALA, RENCY HANDOG
    16177 KAKIM, SALAMINA PASAWIRAN
    16178 KALI, MOHAMMAD ASNAIN JAYNON
    16179 KALINGAN, BRET HENRY ANGNGED
    16180 KAMAD, YUMIRA GALIB
    16181 KAMENSALI, AIDA AMIL
    16182 KAMID, MALEJA ALMIRA TUMAMPAD
    16183 KAMLON, SANDIALI USMAN
    16184 KAMMARING, NURSAIDA TASDIKAN
    16185 KANDALAYANG, NOR EMAN PIANG
    16186 KANNO, AKIKO EUSEBIO
    16187 KAPA, JAMICA FERNANDEZ
    16188 KAPALAC, KATHYLEEN REPOLLO
    16189 KARAING, HAMMOD BINASING
    16190 KARPYAK, IMY DELOS REYES
    16191 KASILAG, JOHN ERIC LAJARA
    16192 KATIGBAK, ROSE ANGELIC MEDALLA
    16193 KAW-IT, MAY DEE ROSE GLORIA
    16194 KAWIT, YANNIE AMINOLA
    16195 KAYANAN, BARRY UNION REYES
    16196 KE-E, CATHERINE SATOR
    16197 KECHAWEN, RUSSELE ANN AROY
    16198 KEENER, MARITHA CONDECION
    16199 KEMPIS, ABEGAIL RELVERIA
    16200 KEMPIS, LEA DINGCOL
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:326 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    16201 KENEPT, LINDA ONGCHAD
    16202 KENEPT, NOEL CHAWAYEN
    16203 KENOH, KHARYLLE SCHYANEID TARADJI
    16204 KHABAB, HANIFA TAHER
    16205 KHALID, NAMRAIDA EUCACION
    16206 KHAN, JECA GRACE UGAL
    16207 KHARIL, MAUREEN MONI
    16208 KHEE, EMEE GRACE TAN
    16209 KHO, CHARISSE LOSABE
    16210 KHO, MAEBELLE DUEÑAS
    16211 KHO, PATRICIA LEE
    16212 KIBLAT, WENDY MAE BUCASAN
    16213 KILAYON, RITA BITAO
    16214 KIMAYONG, ERAÑO MARTIN
    16215 KIMKIMAN, GENEVA ATAM
    16216 KINAO, KIMBERLY LALEO
    16217 KINAO, XANDRECKS TABCAO
    16218 KINDICA, LIEZEL
    16219 KING, BERYL LIAO
    16220 KING, SHARYLEE CANLAS
    16221 KING, SHERRLYNN BUSA
    16222 KINGAY, KEVIN CUYAN
    16223 KINTANAR, JOVELYN SAQUILABON
    16224 KINTAO, MARIA ANTHONETE TREBENIA
    16225 KIONISALA, ESTEPHEN JOSES BACTONG
    16226 KIONISALA, RUBELYN SABUGA
    16227 KIPAS, CHRISA PUGSONG
    16228 KIPTE, CHERYL BUGTAI
    16229 KIRAY, MARK SANCHI
    16230 KITANE, EVALYN MORTALLA
    16231 KITONG, JASCIE MANGALINI
    16232 KITTONG, CRYSTAL BANGLOY
    16233 KIWAS, MARCIAL ERINIO
    16234 KLING, RETCHEL MIGUEL
    16235 KU, QUEENIE ANN YU
    16236 KUB-ARON, NESTOR WANGIT
    16237 KUSAIN, JAILANIE KANAPIA
    16238 KUSINGAN, HUDDAE LADTURAN
    16239 LABADAN, CHARLENE MAE MANABAT
    16240 LABADAN, DANIEL RYAN MACAMAY
    16241 LABADAN, JINGLE SULATAN
    16242 LABADAN, MARY ANGEL RODRIGUEZ
    16243 LABADAN, RHONA MAE PAG-ONG
    16244 LABADAN, ROXAN TUNDAY
    16245 LABADIA, MARY ANN FABA
    16246 LABADO, EBEDMELECH SOLIS
    16247 LABAGUIS, DERICK LUCERO
    16248 LABAGUIZ, JANE LYN MACUNAT
    16249 LABAJO, KENNETH BONGON
    16250 LABAJO, MONICA WAHING
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:327 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    16251 LABAJOY, JOJI ANN ABILAR
    16252 LABAN, JOHANNA LORY ADOPTANTE
    16253 LABANDIA, FERDIE BERNAL
    16254 LABANERO, IRENE LORENZO
    16255 LABANON, ANNALIE OÑEZ
    16256 LABANZA, JOANNA MARIE MERCADO
    16257 LABAO, JENNIFER LECETIVO
    16258 LABAO, RONALD RAMOS
    16259 LABARENTO, JACKELYN JOY BAYBEN
    16260 LABARRETE, CHERRY JOY DALUGDOG
    16261 LABARTINOS, JEFFREY MARCAIDA
    16262 LABASAN, ABEGAIL COLCOL
    16263 LABASAN, RHODEL ARAGONES
    16264 LABASANO, CARMINALANE GALORIO
    16265 LABASBAS, MARJESSA DECANO
    16266 LABASTIDA, EDD NACIONAL
    16267 LABASTIDA, NIÑA JANE ARCILLAS
    16268 LABASTIDA, RONEL TAMOSA
    16269 LABASTIDA, VILONAH GREGORIO
    16270 LABASTILLA, KRISTINE TRINIDAD
    16271 LABATETE, JANE AMYLOU ALBANIA
    16272 LABAY, ACRIMA SOLAIMAN
    16273 LABAY, NOREEN ALEJO
    16274 LABAY, REGINALD GUANCO
    16275 LABAY, ROMABELLE MARIE MONTALBAN
    16276 LABAYO, LINNY FIRMANES
    16277 LABBOT, NERISA PENALGAN
    16278 LABE, CINDERELLA MACAAGAL
    16279 LABE, GEMMA JAYA
    16280 LABE, JAMES SHERWIN COLINA
    16281 LABENIO, JENNETH LIBUATAN
    16282 LABERON, JEMIMA GAVAN
    16283 LABESORES, WILMA ASILUM
    16284 LABIAGA, RANIE JR SALAZAR
    16285 LABIAL, EDGAR KEN II SANTILLAN
    16286 LABIANA, GESYL AMORA
    16287 LABID, EDGARDO MABESA
    16288 LABID, ROGELIO JR MILLOS
    16289 LABILLES, MARIA HAZEL ALANO
    16290 LABINDAO, AMY ROSE CANALES
    16291 LABINDAO, HENRY TUMACA
    16292 LABINDAO, JESSA MAE MALANDAC
    16293 LABINE, JOANNA ROSE BORATA
    16294 LABIOS, JERALDINE CATUBIG
    16295 LABIS, APRIL JOY TOGONON
    16296 LABISORES, AL JOHN GADON
    16297 LABISORES, ALYN GADON
    16298 LABISTE, LUMARIE RABIN
    16299 LABITAD, SHEEN CASIE AGUILAR
    16300 LABO, ANTONIO JR PABOLOLOT
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:328 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    16301 LABOC, GLENDA LABONG
    16302 LABONG, NELSON PACAWAY
    16303 LABONITE, JESABELLE TALON
    16304 LABOR, ELREENROSE FAJEL
    16305 LABOR, JAIMERLIE JOY LIBOON
    16306 LABOR, LILIBETH ENSENCIO
    16307 LABOR, SHEILA MAE GALINDO
    16308 LABOR, SIONNE ARAIS
    16309 LABORA, JELLY BEL ABACAJAN
    16310 LABORDO, JOHNNY JR BALLON
    16311 LABORTE, ALBERTO JR ZAMUDIO
    16312 LABORTE, KEJIAH GRACE GEVEROLA
    16313 LABRADO, CHESLY COPAS
    16314 LABRADO, MA GRISAN MAJARAS
    16315 LABRADOR, DENNIS MACAHILOS
    16316 LABRADOR, DIVINE GRACE NICOLAS
    16317 LABRADOR, ELMO JR EDNALIG
    16318 LABRADOR, JIM FRANKLE SADES
    16319 LABRADOR, KIM MACABALE
    16320 LABRADOR, NELY ESERAME
    16321 LABRADOR, ROSE LIREN AGDIPA
    16322 LABRADOR, ROY CONSTANTINE BASCO
    16323 LABRADOR, YOLLY MASLOG
    16324 LABRADORES, ORCHID EJERCITADO
    16325 LABRIGAS, MENCHIE ALO
    16326 LABRO, MARICEL PACAYRA
    16327 LABUAN, RAUL JR SATO
    16328 LABUCA, NATASHA MONICA POGOY
    16329 LABUGA, EMELISA SADIA
    16330 LABUGUEN, CZARINA DE CHAVEZ
    16331 LABUGUEN, LESLIE LAMBAN
    16332 LABUGUEN, MARC KENDRICK ASUNCION
    16333 LABUS, ELMAR DOLOR
    16334 LABUSON, ROMEO III TASIC
    16335 LABUSTRO, JOCELLE PONCE
    16336 LACABA, JENNIFER ARUPO
    16337 LACADEN, VIC MERANDA BAL-IYANG
    16338 LACAMADA, VIENJAMIN TABUAL
    16339 LACAMBRA, ANGELIE SARMIENTO
    16340 LACAMBRA, JULIETA GAZZINGAN
    16341 LACAMBRA, LEIDEE JANUARY GABOR
    16342 LACAMENTO, RONORA HANILAP
    16343 LACANDOLA, ANGELICA ANN VILLAR
    16344 LACANG, RALPH MELCHOR BALANDRA
    16345 LACANILAO, JOYCE ANN LEOQUINCO
    16346 LACANLALE, ABIGAIL SINANGOTE
    16347 LACANLALE, JAIRA GUANLAO
    16348 LACANLALE, LINDEL ANN PAREJA
    16349 LACAP, CHARMIE LOVELY TORRES
    16350 LACAR, JENNIFER INFANTE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:329 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    16351 LACATAN, GELLIE FRANCISCO
    16352 LACATAN, LALAINE MAUSIG
    16353 LACAY, GERARDO JR BUZARANG
    16354 LACAY, JOY GRACE CRISTINE GLINDS PAYE
    16355 LACAYA, MA ANJANETTE ACHA
    16356 LACAYA, MA DIOFEL LUMONTAD
    16357 LACAZA, REGINE LADRILLO
    16358 LACDAN, ANJANETTE MESINA
    16359 LACEA, LAIDEN CRUDA
    16360 LACERNA, DARLEEN JOYCE DELGADO
    16361 LACERNA, EVELYN CARDOSA
    16362 LACERNA, JOFELYN GRACE VASQUEZ
    16363 LACERNA, KHEYZEL RAZO
    16364 LACHICA, ANGELICA BILLONES
    16365 LACHICA, CHRISTINE URETA
    16366 LACHICA, DIANE SALAZAR
    16367 LACHICA, ERIKA PEARL BUOT
    16368 LACHICA, GENELYN HERNANDEZ
    16369 LACHICA, JADE TONDO
    16370 LACHICA, JANE BELYN TOLENTINO
    16371 LACHICA, MARIA THERESA BELORIA
    16372 LACHICA, MARK GIL CACAS
    16373 LACHICA, MARY JOY BEBING
    16374 LACHICA, SHEILA AGUADO
    16375 LACHICA, SHIELA FRANCISCO
    16376 LACIA, JADE ANN TUBA
    16377 LACIA, JOSEPH REY BASLUTE
    16378 LACIA, RHYS LLOYD DOMINGO
    16379 LACIDA, BERLYN FRANCISCO
    16380 LACIERDA, CHRISTYL JOI DONASCO
    16381 LACIERDA, MARY ROSE BELICARIO
    16382 LACISTE, GILBERT JR LEGASPI
    16383 LACNO, SAJARAH CAJES
    16384 LACONDE, ERWIN DECREPITO
    16385 LACONGAN, NOR-ASIMAH ABDUL
    16386 LACONSAY, KAREN JOY CALIMLIM
    16387 LACORTE, JEFF KRISTIAN JAPIN
    16388 LACORTE, VERNIE LEPORADA
    16389 LACPAP, ANNILYN WACLIN
    16390 LACQUIAS, NERISSA ORTALIZA
    16391 LACRA, CHERRY ANN GENAVIA
    16392 LACSAMANA, CHRISTELLE ARCOJADA
    16393 LACSAMANA, JENALYN RAMOS
    16394 LACSAMANA, MARK BELLEZA
    16395 LACSAMANA, SOFIA KIARA
    16396 LACSI, ERMELYN AYTA
    16397 LACSINA, JEROME HERNANDEZ
    16398 LACSON, CAREN JOY ABARQUEZ
    16399 LACSON, CYNTHIA MAE SANTOS
    16400 LACSON, EMJAY MARCELINO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:330 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    16401 LACSON, JAMESON DORDAS
    16402 LACSON, JEAN MARIE GA
    16403 LACSON, MA LYN BAUSING
    16404 LACSON, NESTOR ESTACIO
    16405 LACSON, PRECY MANALO
    16406 LACSON, RONALEE SAN JUAN
    16407 LACTAO, PAULINE GRACE BENITO
    16408 LACTAOEN, JININA CARIAGA
    16409 LACUARIN, NIKKI MAE P
    16410 LACUBAY, ALMIRA LUMILANG
    16411 LACUESTA, COLLEEN MARHEY RECIO
    16412 LACUNA, LEVEN MART BETOY
    16413 LACUSONG, LEIJIE OBRA
    16414 LACUÑA, DELYN SESALDO
    16415 LACWASAN, LARA MENDOZA
    16416 LADANAN, MARY ANN CARPEZ
    16417 LADDARAN, EDGAR ALLEN GREGORIO
    16418 LADDARAN, HONEYLYN GANNABAN
    16419 LADERA, CHRISTEL JANE BACCAY
    16420 LADERAS, JERAHMEEL MADRIGAL
    16421 LADERAS, KATHLEEN LOURINE NOVALES
    16422 LADIA, ROSE ANN ERRABO
    16423 LADIAO, CYRA MAE CIDRO
    16424 LADICA, CLARIS GADORES
    16425 LADICA, JESSA BANTILLO
    16426 LADICA, JOSIE OLAYBAR
    16427 LADIGNON, ROCHEEL ANN BAUTISTA
    16428 LADIM, BRYAN NEIL BAÑEZ
    16429 LADISLA, JENNIFER ROCA
    16430 LADO, VANESSA SUNKIST BACOY
    16431 LADOR, KRISTINA ANN PEROCHO
    16432 LADORES, HONEYLYN GAMBONG
    16433 LADORES, MARIA APRIL REBOLLOS
    16434 LADRA, CIDIE MAE BOOC
    16435 LADRA, IRISH MAE LUNA
    16436 LADRA, LIBRYAN BURGOS
    16437 LADRERA, ANGEL MAY BAGUIO
    16438 LADRIDO, LORAINE SEGURA
    16439 LADRINGAN, CHARLENE GRACE PAJARILLO
    16440 LADTURAN, QAUSAR KAPUSAN
    16441 LADUAN, GLORY BANDAO
    16442 LAFUENTE, FRANCISCO JR RAPI
    16443 LAFUENTE, RONELIA COLISAO
    16444 LAGAC, CLAIRE DIANNE ALMOCERA
    16445 LAGAC, JEREMIAH CADAON
    16446 LAGADE, JAYSON BUCASAS
    16447 LAGAHIT, ROCSAN JUSAY
    16448 LAGAMAYO, JOY NABUA
    16449 LAGAMAYO, ROSELLE DELA TORRE
    16450 LAGAMON, BRYAN REY ORINAY
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:331 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    16451 LAGANCIA, KIM CARLO SADYA
    16452 LAGANG, CRISTINE GERALDE
    16453 LAGANSUA, VANESSA ZAMORA
    16454 LAGARAS, LALENE SALOMON
    16455 LAGARAS, SHRELYCCA JOBEL MONTAÑA
    16456 LAGARTO, RAECIA FAITH ROSE
    16457 LAGARTO, RESHIEL ACE REMOTIN
    16458 LAGASCA, JAMES ELLIS RAMOS
    16459 LAGASCA, LOVELYN OAING
    16460 LAGAT, DALE CHRISTIAN CASTILLO
    16461 LAGAT, JOYCE ANTOINETTE BOCAYONG
    16462 LAGATA, CHRISNA MAY ARDENIO
    16463 LAGAYAN, EVANGELINE SULPACIO
    16464 LAGAZO, LAN HEPHZIBAH ANTONIO
    16465 LAGDA, VINCENT AGLAUA
    16466 LAGGUI, DAVID KYLE NAVARRO
    16467 LAGGUI, SAM JEREMY BENITEZ
    16468 LAGITNAY, NEAL JOIEROE YLAGAN
    16469 LAGLEVA, REZELY CARIÑO
    16470 LAGMAN, CARISSMA CARAIG
    16471 LAGMAN, JONESSA MAE GUINA
    16472 LAGMAN, KIMBERLY BOROY
    16473 LAGMAN, SARIFA AMBALGAN
    16474 LAGMAY, BONNALYN TULAWAN
    16475 LAGNASON, VICTOR II BARCENAS
    16476 LAGNO, KEITH CHRISTIAN COMANDA
    16477 LAGO, ANALYN FIGURACION
    16478 LAGO, DARLENE JOY GAYLON
    16479 LAGORAS, REZA AICEL DIMAS
    16480 LAGOY, ERIKA MAE
    16481 LAGRADILLA, DEXIE SALUBRE
    16482 LAGRIMAS, ELDRIN ORENDAIN
    16483 LAGRIMAS, KIMBERLY MARGARETTE CATIMBANG
    16484 LAGRIMAS, KRIZZEL LOBOS
    16485 LAGRIMAS, SYRELL CHRISTIAN PABI
    16486 LAGRISOLA, RENZ MICHAEL LAGULA
    16487 LAGROSA, JERVY MERCADO
    16488 LAGROSA, MAE ELEANOR PALERMO
    16489 LAGUADOR, MARJORIE LEOGO
    16490 LAGUARDIA, SHEILA MARIE SALVA
    16491 LAGUE, RITZI SALINASAL
    16492 LAGUIAWAN, NAVIL SABDULLAH
    16493 LAGUIDAO, DONNALYN ORJALO
    16494 LAGUISMA, JAIRUS IVY MALLO
    16495 LAGUIT, RUFA JOY ARABE
    16496 LAGUITAN, CHEZKA BENESISTO
    16497 LAGUITAN, JOAN GRACE SAJOL
    16498 LAGUIWAS, KRISHA VANESSA MONTECILLO
    16499 LAGUNA, DESIREE CAMBAY
    16500 LAGUNA, GENECEL LIGID-LIGID
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:332 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    16501 LAGUNA, MARY JANE MACARAYO
    16502 LAGUNA, TERESA BADONG
    16503 LAGUNDAY, ALBERT PILLADO
    16504 LAGUNDAY, FAE RACHELLE
    16505 LAGUNDAY, KRISTINE DIMACULANGAN
    16506 LAGUNDAY, MYZEL PACRIM
    16507 LAGUNDINO, DESIREE GABRIEL
    16508 LAGUNILLA, ARIEL ANDUS
    16509 LAGURA, LESLIE LUCIDO
    16510 LAGURA, MARIA ROSENNA LUZANO
    16511 LAGURA, REY MICHEAL JOSEPH
    16512 LAGUROS, MARIBEL MANLANGIT
    16513 LAGYAP, EMILIO JR MARTINEZ
    16514 LAHAGAN, ERROLD JOSEPH GALIZ
    16515 LAHOM, KARLA MAE PADUA
    16516 LAINEZ, MARK JERIC NOBLE
    16517 LAINEZ, SHYRA MAY CABADIN
    16518 LAIS, RULLAN VALDEZ
    16519 LAJARA, GILBERT NUAY
    16520 LAJARA, RICHARD SARMIENTO
    16521 LAJOM, MARK CARLO DE GUIA
    16522 LAJOT, MARNELYN JABAGAT
    16523 LAJUM, MA CARMELA FAJARDO
    16524 LAKSAMANA, VENICE MENDOZA
    16525 LALAP, ANALYN BAROA
    16526 LALIMAN, JAMAICA MAE MARASIGAN
    16527 LALISAN, JHON MARK ABELLA
    16528 LALO, VALERY ELEMEN
    16529 LALUNA, ARCEL ROYO
    16530 LALUSIN, MARICAR LUMBERA
    16531 LALUSIN, MARIVIC KISH
    16532 LALUSIN, MHAY AUSTRIA
    16533 LAMADRID, SARAH KIMBERLY FUGEN
    16534 LAMAN, LORNA TAMANG
    16535 LAMAN, MELLANNIE MONTEFLOR
    16536 LAMANILAO, ANA BONITA ANTIPUESTO
    16537 LAMANILAO, DIVINE POTANE
    16538 LAMAR, JOANA ROSE BANGQUERAY
    16539 LAMAR, MARINELLE PANOY
    16540 LAMASAN, CHERRY LOVE LAÑADA
    16541 LAMAYO, SHARON MAE ICOY
    16542 LAMBAN, LEO FRANK TUMANAN
    16543 LAMBAYAN, THEA ASPERO
    16544 LAMBINO, JESSECA ROSE MORASTIL
    16545 LAMBINO, MARY JOY SALUMAG
    16546 LAMBINO, RUBY JOYCE DE VERA
    16547 LAMBINO, SATELYN MALINIAS
    16548 LAMBO, JUNNO HECTOR MIÑOZA
    16549 LAMBOLOTO, GLADYZEL MENDOZA
    16550 LAMBOSO, JESSICA GIMOTEA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:333 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    16551 LAMES, CHRISTELLE LU STEPHANY FERRERAS
    16552 LAMIGAN, NELSON CALIMBANG
    16553 LAMINARES, JOVEN VACIO
    16554 LAMODIN, DESAMMIE QUIDATO
    16555 LAMORENA, KERUBIN JAN FAVIE
    16556 LAMORENA, MARK KENNEDY RESPICIO
    16557 LAMORENA, RINA CANCERAN
    16558 LAMOSAO, MARY JANE KWONG
    16559 LAMOSTE, BETHLEHEM ESPAÑOLA
    16560 LAMOSTE, GEIZEL GARBE
    16561 LAMPA, DIANNE DELA CRUZ
    16562 LAMPA, JADELEE NAGAL
    16563 LAMPA, KIER CATACUTAN
    16564 LAMPA, LOVIEGIE GUZMAN
    16565 LAMPAOG, GARRIS CABALLERO
    16566 LAMPARA, EXEDY CAAYOHAN
    16567 LAMPARERO, MARY MAE AMABA
    16568 LAMPINEZ, JOSE LIZAEL BAGATUA
    16569 LAMPOS, MA IZELLA DELA ROSA
    16570 LAMPREA, JANEN MORILLO
    16571 LAMPREA, LUCHIE MAE ARMONIO
    16572 LAMSIS, RENALUZ MIGUEL
    16573 LAMUD, SUNSHINE TAGLE
    16574 LAMZON, CHARRY MANDATE
    16575 LAN, CHRISTINE GRACE BURBANO
    16576 LANACA, MITOS VELASQUEZ
    16577 LANAJA, CRYSTEL ROSE MANGURAY
    16578 LANARIA, TRISHTAN ALEXINE TUASON
    16579 LANAZA, JADE MARIE PAGARITA
    16580 LANCARA, AGNES JOY MENDOZA
    16581 LANCIOLA, ELVEA LLANO
    16582 LANDAS, MIRACLE AYALA
    16583 LANDAS, NOF SUCATAN
    16584 LANDAUZ, GLYDEL TESORERO
    16585 LANDAYONG, SUHSMITA DULAY
    16586 LANDERO, FRUILIEN MORENO
    16587 LANDERO, RACHELE MARIE BALAIS
    16588 LANDERO, ROSEMARIE SOLDEVILLA
    16589 LANDICHO, AGNES OLITIN
    16590 LANDICHO, ARGEL JOEPET CASABAL
    16591 LANDICHO, ELAINE ANGLO
    16592 LANDICHO, MARY ANN BUSILIG
    16593 LANDICHO, REX JR SEGUIN
    16594 LANDOCAN, ARNITA MOTES
    16595 LANDONI, ALMA YUAN
    16596 LANDOY, ANGELICA CUEVAS
    16597 LANDOY, DINA QUINTO
    16598 LANDRITO, DAISY-ANN ROSLINDA
    16599 LANG-ADAN, JAIRA MAE PALMA
    16600 LANGAM, ERWIN BAGON
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:334 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    16601 LANGAM, SHIELA MAE GEMENTIZA
    16602 LANGATO, JANINE ALICE AYASAO
    16603 LANGAWAN, ROSIE DAWE
    16604 LANGBAY, ABEL PALUBOS
    16605 LANGBAYAN, MARICEL MONTERO
    16606 LANGBIS, FAITH JOY MELIS
    16607 LANGCAO, DEBORAH AKISTAL
    16608 LANGCAUON, JULIE ANN POLINAR
    16609 LANGCAY, DANMART ROBLES
    16610 LANGCAY, JEMMELINE LIBAO
    16611 LANGCO, SOHAYA CASAN
    16612 LANGCONGAN, PHARODIN TUBIO
    16613 LANGCUYAN, JOSINE TABLADA
    16614 LANGFORD, ALMA TADEO
    16615 LANGIT, GINALYN CALIWLIW
    16616 LANGITAN, ROSECHELLE SUBIDO
    16617 LANGONES, ROWENA MAE NOLIDO
    16618 LANGOTE, ANGELICA FERNANDO
    16619 LANGRES, KEZIAH BATACAN
    16620 LANGUIAN, ELIZA-MAE BACCAY
    16621 LANGUIDO, FLORIEMAE ZALUN
    16622 LANGUIDO, JOHANELLA MAE TANUDTANUD
    16623 LANGUIDO, JOVELYN SEGUERRA
    16624 LANIOG, MONICA ALCOMENDAS
    16625 LANIT, MELANIE REMULTA
    16626 LANOS, JOVANIE LUMBONG
    16627 LANOT, MICHAEL JOHN NALING
    16628 LANOY, GERVIEN JAY DIVINAGRACIA
    16629 LANOY, JEAN MOLINA
    16630 LANOZO, ELAINE AFABLE
    16631 LANOZO, RUZSARH ROBLES
    16632 LANSANG, PATRICK CASIMIRO
    16633 LANSANGAN, RAQUEL MENDOZA
    16634 LANSANGAN, SHAIRA MANGILIMAN
    16635 LANTICAN, LEAH DECEY SARMIENTO
    16636 LANTICSE, FEVYLEN DENISE
    16637 LANTICSE, JUDY ANN GULTIANO
    16638 LANTICSE, RHEA LABELLA
    16639 LANTING, JOCELYN CARINAN
    16640 LANTING, JULIE ANN BORJA
    16641 LANTORIA, MARJON MAGALLEN
    16642 LANTUD, NORHAINIE MACABERO
    16643 LANUANG, MARK ANTHONY LANTICAN
    16644 LANUEVO, ARMIDA ABOLENCIA
    16645 LANUTAN, MICHELLE VELARDE
    16646 LANUZA, ELJHON PAJAROJA
    16647 LANUZA, GARY GABATO
    16648 LANUZA, MA FATIMA BARSOLA
    16649 LANUZA, MARICRIS CAVITE
    16650 LANZA, MICO CRUZ
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:335 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    16651 LANZONA, RICHARD JOHN DOMINGUEZ
    16652 LAO, CLAUDINE DELICA
    16653 LAO, JONALAINE LUMAWAG
    16654 LAO, REGIN MACALES
    16655 LAO, SAHARA MAMENTING
    16656 LAO, TRIXIE MAYETTE YAP
    16657 LAO-E, JOSEFA PUDSOC
    16658 LAOAG, CAMILLE CAMIWET
    16659 LAOAGAN, ODESSA PIKET
    16660 LAOP, HANNAH MAY CABFENG
    16661 LAPARAN, RIZZEL ANN ESTEBAN
    16662 LAPASANDA, ANGELITA CABILLO
    16663 LAPASEN, RONABEL LUPPIT
    16664 LAPASIGUE, JOVANIE LUMBAB
    16665 LAPASTORA, AL-STEPHENSON BORJA
    16666 LAPASTORA, FEBE LADEMORA
    16667 LAPAZ, CINDY SAGONOY
    16668 LAPENORIA, GERLIE FANO
    16669 LAPEZ, CLAIRRY MAE MURCIA
    16670 LAPID, KATHY BAGSICAN
    16671 LAPINED, FLOREE JEAN PURAL
    16672 LAPINGCAO, GAY BASALO
    16673 LAPINID, FLORIMAE PONGCOL
    16674 LAPINID, MARC JOSEPH CUIZON
    16675 LAPINID, RONALY PAYOSAN
    16676 LAPINIG, LIZETTE LOVE
    16677 LAPIRA, LYKA SANCHEZ
    16678 LAPIRA, MELINDA ISABEL INCIONG
    16679 LAPIRAS, MARJHUVYN BASIO
    16680 LAPITAN, JONALYN GARCIA
    16681 LAPITAN, MARILYN SICOR
    16682 LAPIZ, STEPHANIE MAGTAHAS
    16683 LAPIÑA, AIZA DURANTE
    16684 LAPNAWAN, CHRISTINE TINAPNGAN
    16685 LAPPAY, MARICAR TUDDAO
    16686 LAPUERTA, VIRGINIA SON
    16687 LAPUHAPO, JASSIEBELL NERZA
    16688 LAPURA, ARNOLD IGUANA
    16689 LAPURA, MAXINE TIFFANY SILAGAN
    16690 LAPURE, JHEOVANE SEVILLEJO
    16691 LAPUS, JESSIE CADALIN
    16692 LAPUT, FRANCIS FERNAN TORAYNO
    16693 LAPUT, MICHELLE SAN JUAN
    16694 LAPUTAN, JESSEL ABAPO
    16695 LAPUZ, JENNIFER MATIPO
    16696 LAPUZ, MARIA VICTORIA RIVERA
    16697 LAQUE, LOVELY MAE
    16698 LAQUI, ERIKA MARIE MARASIGAN
    16699 LAQUIAN, WEENEY KIA
    16700 LARA, ANNA KATREENA DELA CRUZ
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:336 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    16701 LARA, ISABELLA ANNE ROTAIRO
    16702 LARA, JOHN PAUL ESTRELLA
    16703 LARA, KIMBERLY TEOXON
    16704 LARA, REALYN MARQUEZ
    16705 LARAN, KECILYN LAGUSAD
    16706 LARANG, DOMELIE LAUREN
    16707 LARANJO, KIM ARAÑO
    16708 LARANJO, MARY ADEL ARANTE
    16709 LARAWAN, ROQUE JOHN VENTURA
    16710 LARAYA, JANNETH VINSON
    16711 LARAYA, MARGIE MONTANO
    16712 LARAÑO, ARGENE SABICO
    16713 LARAÑO, HEIDI VIRTUCIO
    16714 LARAÑO, LANIE BAUTISTA
    16715 LARAÑO, MINORKA RIEGO
    16716 LARBO, ERIKA JEAN ROBLES
    16717 LARCENA, KENNETH JOHN AVILES
    16718 LARETE, AUREEN CRISNA GONZALES
    16719 LARGA, CATHERINE ABATAYO
    16720 LARGADO, JENIFFER TALAGTAG
    16721 LARGADO, JOYCE MONTECLARO
    16722 LARGO, CATHERINE REDOBLE
    16723 LARGO, GLENDYLE GUANTIA
    16724 LARGO, JEBBRYS LASTIMOSA
    16725 LARGO, JENEVIVE PAPELLIRAS
    16726 LARGO, JENNYVIC FERNANDEZ
    16727 LARGO, KRYSTAL MAE DACULARA
    16728 LARGO, MARY GRACE ESPANTO
    16729 LARGO, MELGIN BRILLO
    16730 LARGO, MICHELLE ALIPOSA
    16731 LARGO, NERISSA HEREDIANO
    16732 LARGOZA, EDITHA MARCELLA ORAA
    16733 LARIBA, BEATRIZ
    16734 LARIBA, MERCY MAY CASONO
    16735 LARIDA, RONNA CABIGAS
    16736 LARIOSA, JONATHAN VILLACAMPA
    16737 LARIOSA, JONNEL ROYO
    16738 LARIOSA, LUTHER JR NINGAS
    16739 LARIOSA, RANDY LAGUNA
    16740 LARIRIT, LEIZEL DE MESA
    16741 LARISMA, EVA MAE SALUDAGA
    16742 LARITA, MARIBETH MADJUS
    16743 LAROT, HANNELYN HERNANDO
    16744 LAROT, LAWRENCE MARK CABUGSAN
    16745 LAROZA, CHARITY BONIFACIO
    16746 LAROZA, GUY BLESS FE BONIFACIO
    16747 LARRODER, DEE JAY ARMADA
    16748 LARROZA, AIZA JADRAQUE
    16749 LARROZA, DAVE IRISH AJENO
    16750 LARUAN, CLARISSA MARIE MAGUATE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:337 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    16751 LAS PIÑAS, KIMBERLY NIKKI PIÑERO
    16752 LAS PIÑAS, RASELL GENEBRAZA
    16753 LASAC, DAISYLYN CRUZADO
    16754 LASACA, JENELYN LECHEDO
    16755 LASAFIN, LEILA CARDONES
    16756 LASAK, RAHIM MANAP
    16757 LASALA, ALYSSA JELENE ABAY
    16758 LASALA, MARGIE TORRES
    16759 LASALA, MIKHA YRAY
    16760 LASALA, YVETTE SAMANTHA GALANIDA
    16761 LASALITA, KAREN ENRIQUEZ
    16762 LASAM, JANICE SABBAN
    16763 LASANAS, JEZAMIE HINALAO
    16764 LASAY, CHARO SAPIERA
    16765 LASBACAN, ROXANN DUPOS
    16766 LASCANO, MARIFLOR BADIAN
    16767 LASCANO, MAUREEN BALOLOY
    16768 LASCOÑA, MIRALONA UGAY
    16769 LASCUNA, WIN BRINGUILLA
    16770 LASCUÑA, MARY GRACE PANES
    16771 LASERNA, DIBRALYN FEROLIN
    16772 LASERNA, VALERIE ISIDRITZ VALMORES
    16773 LASI, ALLYSSA HONOR
    16774 LASIC, LORAINNE ORNEDO
    16775 LASNAN, GRACELLA AMPAN
    16776 LASPIÑAS, GENESIS JANE BADA
    16777 LASPIÑAS, JELIAN AVENTAJADO
    16778 LASPOBRES, JIM PAUL GARCIA
    16779 LASPUÑA, ROSEJEAN RODRIGUEZ
    16780 LASQUITE, CHRISTINE JOY ABORDO
    16781 LASQUITE, JAY RALP LAO-AY
    16782 LASSIN, ELIZA KEYA
    16783 LASTIMOSA, JEMARIE NAVARRO
    16784 LASTIMOSA, MELYCA VALDEZ
    16785 LASTIMOSA, RISSA ALBARACIN
    16786 LASTIMOSO, MA CERES DIANA LEGADA
    16787 LASTIMOZA, ALVIN MACALINO
    16788 LASTOMEN, MAE SHEILA TIEDRA
    16789 LASTOMEN, MENARD TIEDRA
    16790 LASTOMEN, SYRABIE DELA LUNA
    16791 LASTRA, SALVACION ISIDERIO
    16792 LASTRELLA, ISING BUWAY
    16793 LASTRELLA, SUNSHINE GRACE DOLOR
    16794 LASTRILLA, JOSEPH DONDONILLA
    16795 LAT-OG, MARY JOY SANOAN
    16796 LATAG, REDEN PEREZ
    16797 LATAM, MICHELLE CUERDO
    16798 LATASA, AARON PAUL GARDOQUE
    16799 LATAYAN, CHRISTIAN GONZALES
    16800 LATIDO, FLERYCELL PAJAC
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:338 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    16801 LATIGAY, AIRREEN GAYL BERCES
    16802 LATIGAY, ALFREDO JR TANILON
    16803 LATIGAY, ARCELY BELLODO
    16804 LATIGAY, DANNA JEAN PAMESA
    16805 LATIGAY, ROCHELLE MONICA SAMANTE
    16806 LATING, CHRISTINE MAE GALLETA
    16807 LATIPH, AMAL USMAN
    16808 LATONIO, EDELYN RAMIREZ
    16809 LATORILLA, RONALD DELA CRUZ
    16810 LATORRE, CHARLENE MALATA
    16811 LATORRE, EDILBERTO RELENTE
    16812 LATORRE, MONIQUE FERNANDEZ
    16813 LATORRE, SHERYLL MAE AGBAT
    16814 LATOSA, JOSINE QUERUBIN
    16815 LATTAO, SMILY KRIS CALUYA
    16816 LAUANG, JONA CALAUAD
    16817 LAUBAN, JUMAR MANGUINDRA
    16818 LAUDATO, LIBERLY VILLANUEVA
    16819 LAUDE, ANTHONY LIPATA
    16820 LAUDE, ENRILEN BELACA-OL
    16821 LAUDENCIA, ALJORIZ DACUMOS
    16822 LAUDENCIA, JENIFER BAQUIRIN
    16823 LAUGLAUG, RAMIL REDIDO
    16824 LAUIGAN, CINDY SISNO
    16825 LAUIGAN, KATRINA ROSE SINAON
    16826 LAULITA, MARVIE NABOR
    16827 LAURA, JOMARIE DUBAS
    16828 LAUREANO, FERDINAND
    16829 LAUREL, PEARL JE-ANNE ELLARDA
    16830 LAURELES, HONNIE GRACE DOMANAIS
    16831 LAUREN, ESTELLA ANN ZAMORA
    16832 LAURENCIANA, LANIE LALONG-ISIP
    16833 LAURENCIO, SARAH PETERE
    16834 LAURENTE, CHARLENE MERCADO
    16835 LAURENTE, DANIESSA POLIDO
    16836 LAURENTE, JACKIELYN MARUYA
    16837 LAURENTE, JANYZZA PAGHUBASAN
    16838 LAURENTE, JENNYLYN DELA CRUZ
    16839 LAURENTE, JOAN OGSOK
    16840 LAURENTE, JULIE ANNE TAGLE
    16841 LAURENTE, JULIET
    16842 LAURENTE, JUMA JUNIO
    16843 LAURENTE, MARIA CHRISTINA ROXAS
    16844 LAURENTE, MARICEL DELIZO
    16845 LAURENTE, MARIE ANGELUZ BAGUISA
    16846 LAURENTE, MICHELLE ENRIQUEZ
    16847 LAURETA, DARYL JAMES SALVA
    16848 LAURETA, DESIREE CABOTAJE
    16849 LAURETA, RACHELLE COLLANO
    16850 LAURETA, REYNANTE DOMINGO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:339 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    16851 LAUREÑANA, MARY JOAN MARMOL
    16852 LAURILLA, YRRAH KATHLEEN MANARAN
    16853 LAURIN, MARK ANTHONY CAGUAT
    16854 LAURINO, MA LORENA SOBEJANO
    16855 LAURINO, MILDRED BRILLANTES
    16856 LAURIO, EUNIROSE FRANCO
    16857 LAURIO, JANE PAULINE VALDEMORO
    16858 LAURIO, JERIC GLIPONEO
    16859 LAURIO, MERRIAN CINDY LOPEZ
    16860 LAURIO, RODANTE LEE
    16861 LAURITO, BARBARA ANN GALLOSA
    16862 LAURO, REIZL LYNN BERNALDEZ
    16863 LAURON, AIZA ANDALES
    16864 LAURON, BERTITO JR ATAMIN
    16865 LAURON, FLORAME CATIPAY
    16866 LAURON, JUCELL JONE
    16867 LAURON, REYNIL SINGCOL
    16868 LAURONAL, RICARDO PISTOLANTE
    16869 LAUS, ANGELYN ATAD
    16870 LAUS, HAZEL VALDUEZA
    16871 LAUS, PRINCESS MARY GABASA
    16872 LAUS, ROGER REY JIMENEZ
    16873 LAUZON, JHONA VILLANUEVA
    16874 LAVA, BERNARDINO JR MONTERO
    16875 LAVADIA, ANTONIO JR ABALLA
    16876 LAVADIA, MICA ZORILLA
    16877 LAVADOR, ROXANNE IRA CASTRO
    16878 LAVAPIZ, MARY GRACE PANUÑAL
    16879 LAVARIAS, KAREEN MENDOZA
    16880 LAVEGA, JOANNE PAULA VILLOCILLO
    16881 LAVEGA, PHOEBE JANE PANDOY
    16882 LAVEGA, VANESA MEDINA
    16883 LAVILLA, ERNESTINE ROSELLE FLORES
    16884 LAVISORES, JUDY ANN CASUL
    16885 LAVIZARES, WELINA LARODA
    16886 LAVIÑA, GABRIELA CORTEL
    16887 LAWA-AN, CLAIRE
    16888 LAWAGON, MARIA FATIMA ARANJUEZ
    16889 LAWAN, CHERYLYN TEOPIZ
    16890 LAWAN, MAY-GENE BAYER
    16891 LAWAS, APRIL ROSE AVILES
    16892 LAWAS, JE MARGAUX ARIATA
    16893 LAWAS, LAUREEN BRANZUELA
    16894 LAWIAN, SHEHAN VILLALON
    16895 LAWIG, JHON HARVEY LOGATOC
    16896 LAWIS, EVANGELINE SAN JUAN
    16897 LAWOGLAWOG, JENNYL OMANG
    16898 LAXA, JEFFREY AGUILAR
    16899 LAXAMANA, AUJIE ROSE REYES
    16900 LAXAMANA, JILLY ANN PUNZALAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:340 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    16901 LAXAMANA, MICAH REYES
    16902 LAXAMANA, RUTH PANGAN
    16903 LAXINA, BEATRICE MARIE CATALBAS
    16904 LAYA, FERNANDO JR TANGONAN
    16905 LAYA, LARA VENESSA DURAN
    16906 LAYABAN, CHERRY YAPYAPAN
    16907 LAYAG, ZYRA MAY PACSAY
    16908 LAYAN, REYNALD PASIGNA
    16909 LAYANTE, MARK JOSEPH SIGUE
    16910 LAYAO, JASON
    16911 LAYAO, RECHELLE OLAO
    16912 LAYDA, SHEIRA ROSE ROLLON
    16913 LAYDEROS, JENNYLYN MANGUERRA
    16914 LAYESE, CIASHELL QUEZON
    16915 LAYGAN, LENE CAHUYONG
    16916 LAYGO, CHRISTINE MAE NOCOM
    16917 LAYGO, LADY LYN MORALLOS
    16918 LAYLAY, MAE JEHAN MERCURIO
    16919 LAYLO, MICHELLE DIMARANAN
    16920 LAYLO, MYRA CLARISSE BOLAÑOS
    16921 LAYNO, RUVELYN MORENO
    16922 LAYOC, JHON BENEDICT LASPIÑAS
    16923 LAYOG, ROZANNA JOLIE PENIERO
    16924 LAYOGAN, JOVELYN BOKILIS
    16925 LAYOSA, NHADIAN ISABEL JR CERILLO
    16926 LAYOSA, ROXANNE UAYAN
    16927 LAYOSA, ROXETTE UAYAN
    16928 LAYSON, RAHSMA MONGCUPA
    16929 LAYUG, ARNETTE DAQUIZ
    16930 LAYUG, JOANA MARIE SABINO
    16931 LAYUG, MYRA REYES
    16932 LAYUGAN, ARLYN GRACE BINAG
    16933 LAYUGAN, ARMIE CARLA COUSELA CO
    16934 LAZ, KARIZA JANE ALCARIOTO
    16935 LAZADO, RANDY MANLICLIC
    16936 LAZAGA, CYRIL JULIETO
    16937 LAZAGA, EUCHARIA JOSEPHINE TORRIVILLAS
    16938 LAZAGA, JOHN REY GASO
    16939 LAZAGA, MARK JOHNSON ABRIL
    16940 LAZAGA, SHARRY ACUÑA
    16941 LAZAN, ISIAH PILLERO
    16942 LAZARO, ANGELICA CUDAL
    16943 LAZARO, CHRISTIAN PAMOR
    16944 LAZARO, ERICK JONES DUMALI
    16945 LAZARO, FAHRENE SEBALLOS
    16946 LAZARO, IVY ROSE ESTANISLAO
    16947 LAZARO, JOYCE DARLENE EBORA
    16948 LAZARO, LAARNI DESAMITO
    16949 LAZARO, LEONORA ESCUETA
    16950 LAZARO, LIEZEL NICOLAS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:341 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    16951 LAZARO, MARK ALVIN VELASCO
    16952 LAZARO, SHEENA MARIE GALUTERA
    16953 LAZARO, VANESSA ARCIAGA
    16954 LAZARRA, MARLON LOPEÑA
    16955 LAZARTE, LIZA MARIE GINES
    16956 LAZARTE, RHONA MEIAH HURTADA
    16957 LAZIERAS, MONICA COLADILLA
    16958 LAZO, GINA CARDIENTE
    16959 LAZO, MEMORY BELLO
    16960 LAÑADA, VERNA MAE DUMAUG
    16961 LAÑAS, MARILOU ALOLOR
    16962 LAÑOJAN, LOUGINE GRACE GIMANG
    16963 LAÑOJAN, MARIEL BLANCO
    16964 LEABAN, ARLYN FAJA
    16965 LEAL, EMELY GEMINO
    16966 LEAL, GIZELLE RODIL
    16967 LEAL, JENNY JOY RASUL
    16968 LEANDA, MARY JOY BALANZA
    16969 LEANILLO, ANGIE CABANIGAN
    16970 LEANO, BRAY ANNE DOCTOR
    16971 LEAÑO, ELMER JR PONIO
    16972 LEBANAN, NIÑA OCENAR
    16973 LEBICO, NOIME PARANAS
    16974 LEBICO, ROBELYN GODEZ
    16975 LEBIOS, DOREEN GRACE SALDUA
    16976 LEBITAN, MARICE ESTORBA
    16977 LEBRILLA, JONALYN LISTANA
    16978 LEBRITA, BERLY JABONETA
    16979 LEBRITA, ROSEMARIE CABRILLAS
    16980 LEBRON, ALFRENA ELARDO
    16981 LECHADO, STEPHANIE VILLANUEVA
    16982 LECHONCITO, KAREN DAYUNDON
    16983 LECITA, SALVACION GERODIAS
    16984 LECOTO, MARIA MAE LEGO
    16985 LEDAMA, JORALYN VILLAREAL
    16986 LEDDA, MARRY GRACE MAMBOLLO
    16987 LEDDAR, QUEEN CARLA NACARIO
    16988 LEDESMA, ARWIN ZAFRA
    16989 LEDESMA, CHRISTINE PANDAAN
    16990 LEDESMA, CRESHA MELANIA ISRAEL
    16991 LEDESMA, EDEN JAY CAWALING
    16992 LEDESMA, ELLEN JOY RESPONTE
    16993 LEDESMA, HERSHEY VERDEJO
    16994 LEDESMA, KAREN IGNACIO
    16995 LEDESMA, MA DENEB JOY DELA CRUZ
    16996 LEDESMA, MARY JOY ASTORIA
    16997 LEDESMA, MONICA MAGSOMBOL
    16998 LEDESMA, NIÑA CHRISTY MANAYAGA
    16999 LEDESMA, REBECA SUMICAD
    17000 LEDESMA, SYBILL KRIZZIA GABRONINO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:342 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    17001 LEDESMA, VANESSA DELA CRUZ
    17002 LEDESMA, VANESSA ABIGAIL PONJE
    17003 LEDESMA, ZAIDE ESPINA
    17004 LEDINIL, ADZMIL ASAP
    17005 LEDONIO, MA JACLYN EMMA SUMULONG
    17006 LEE, HENESSY KIER BILL
    17007 LEE, JAYMAR PONTERAS
    17008 LEE, KEN FRANCIS FRANCISCO
    17009 LEE, MARIA ANTONIETTE CUDAL
    17010 LEE, NICOLE CABRERA
    17011 LEE, WINONA JOHANNA PURISIMA
    17012 LEEPING, GOLDY MAY ORTIZ
    17013 LEGADA, MARIA VALENE ALISA CATABAY
    17014 LEGAL, PEDRO APUEZ
    17015 LEGARDA, MA WELLYN LUCES
    17016 LEGARIO, CESAR IAN VISANDE
    17017 LEGARIO, CHONA BERNALDEZ
    17018 LEGASPI, DANNA MAE TORRES
    17019 LEGASPI, DARYL JOY DALOGDOG
    17020 LEGASPI, EMILY
    17021 LEGASPI, IMY BUENO
    17022 LEGASPI, JAYDEEN AÑONUEVO
    17023 LEGASPI, JENIKKA ALEXANDRA ANTOLIN
    17024 LEGASPI, JESSEL ALMONTE
    17025 LEGASPI, JONATHAN REI LEGASPI
    17026 LEGASPI, MA SHAILANE DE GUZMAN
    17027 LEGASPI, MAHALIA CASSANDRA DELA VEGA
    17028 LEGASPI, MARY ROSALI PATRICIO
    17029 LEGASPI, MARY ROSE TASOY
    17030 LEGASPI, MICHEAL GRACE CARREON
    17031 LEGASPI, RIZA MAE BACOY
    17032 LEGASPI, WESLIE TABASA
    17033 LEGASPINO, MELVIN RETIRADO
    17034 LEGING, HJA FATIMA GONNONG
    17035 LEGION, BERNARD JOSEPH MASAGA
    17036 LEGION, FRANCISCO REDUBLO
    17037 LEGISTA, GEORGIA MARIEL GAY COLMO
    17038 LEGISTA, KRISTINE CAEL
    17039 LEGITIMAS, JOYBELLE BALNAJA
    17040 LEGO, BRIAN REYES
    17041 LEGORIO, HELEN GRACE CAÑETE
    17042 LEGUARDA, ANGILYN REMPILLO
    17043 LEGUIRA, RUMEL NAVIO
    17044 LEJAS, NYMPHA DONADILLO
    17045 LEMBAK, RESALYN SULLERA
    17046 LEMENTE, ALZADD
    17047 LEMORINAS, JOHNEL DIVA
    17048 LEMUS, ZENAIDA VICTORIA CERVANTES
    17049 LENANTUD, KYNA MARIZ SILVERIO
    17050 LENCIO, JASON ALEJANDRINO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:343 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    17051 LENDIO, JOSEPHINE MAGBANUA
    17052 LENGWA, JAKE CHAKAS
    17053 LENON, APPLE GRACE GOMEZ
    17054 LENON, JOEMARI MALLARI
    17055 LENTIGAN, AIDA CINCUA
    17056 LEODONES, JEROME MANGAHAS
    17057 LEONADOR, RACHELLE MANILA
    17058 LEONARDO, JOSELLE MARIE PAGALUNAN
    17059 LEONARDO, NERIZABETH TAYAO
    17060 LEONARDO, XANDRA CLOUDETTE TALUSAN
    17061 LEONES, ECHILEY ENDRINA
    17062 LEONES, JOANNA ANGELA BANZON
    17063 LEONES, LEIGH ANN MOLINA
    17064 LEONES, RONICK JHUN MANGARON
    17065 LEONES, VANEZA JOYCE BLASCO
    17066 LEONOR, ANTONETTE IMPAS
    17067 LEONOR, EDWARD GONZAGA
    17068 LEONOR, RACHEL GRACE CASIMSIMAN
    17069 LEONOR, THERESE MONICA MACALOS
    17070 LEONSAME, MARK VINCE IGUAL
    17071 LEONUD, JOHN FLORENCE BAUTISTA
    17072 LEOPARDAS, VIVIAN PONTE
    17073 LEOPARTE, ADRIAN JOSEPH ARPIA
    17074 LEPROSO, MORLAN ALESTRE
    17075 LEQUIP, CHERINE MAE LERADO
    17076 LERASAN, AUBREY GAY CUESTA
    17077 LERIA, JULIE ANN BASINANG
    17078 LERIA, WENNIE LYN SABIO
    17079 LERIN, LIEZL ORACION
    17080 LERIO, ERJAY ANA
    17081 LERIO, RUSTOM DELA CRUZ
    17082 LERIOS, ANA MARIE AWA-AO
    17083 LERIOS, ANGEL GABRIEL CABUGON
    17084 LERIOS, MARY ANGELA SUAREZ
    17085 LERIT, JOSEPH REY ADAPTAR
    17086 LESTE, MARK ALLAN UMENGAN
    17087 LESTE, NORIZJA LYKA ABUYUAN
    17088 LETIGIO, SYRELLE CARDOSA
    17089 LETRAGO, MA GEMMA QUINAGUTAN
    17090 LETRIRO, WILBERT AMEL
    17091 LEUTERIO, JOSE JR ATAD
    17092 LEUTERIO, ROSHELLE AGUHO
    17093 LEVANTA, MIKEE AREZAMYR TUQUIB
    17094 LEVIDA, MALOU LEYNES
    17095 LEVY, IVY TABERDO
    17096 LEYESA, EUCEL JIRAH GUBA
    17097 LEYESA, MICHAEL CEPILLO
    17098 LEYNES, ANELYN SARMIENTO
    17099 LEYNES, RHINA
    17100 LEYNES, YEDDA MARIE MENDOZA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:344 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    17101 LEYRAN, JAY ANN HERNANDEZ
    17102 LEYRITA, NONIE ELVIN SUMALINOG
    17103 LEYVA, SHEENA MARIE MONTICALVO
    17104 LEZADA, RINA JOY LULU
    17105 LIABAN, DIOSDADO JR CIELO
    17106 LIABAN, SHEINDY MAMAUAG
    17107 LIAMZON, MARY CLAIRE ALMUENA
    17108 LIANGCO, QUEEN CHELSEA DALIDA
    17109 LIAO, DEAN LYLE CHRISTIAN RAGASA
    17110 LIASAN, NICOMEDES TALINO
    17111 LIBABONE, CATHERINE MAGALLANES
    17112 LIBAJAN, MILTON VINCENT TORRES
    17113 LIBAN, WEYALEIN SAGUN
    17114 LIBANAN, WILHELMINA VELICARIA
    17115 LIBAO, ARLENE APOLONIO
    17116 LIBAR, CRISTY
    17117 LIBARDO, MARIA FE HAYA
    17118 LIBARDO, RHEA JOY TABLON
    17119 LIBAS, FERDINAND MICHAEL LISING
    17120 LIBATE, MERYL TIMOGAN
    17121 LIBATIQUE, ELSIE DINGLE
    17122 LIBATIQUE, SHERILYN CAPINPIN
    17123 LIBERTINO, DONNA AISA MORAGA
    17124 LIBO-ON, FRANCIS JOHN DIVINAGRACIA
    17125 LIBO-ON, LOURRIE MEY FABUNAN
    17126 LIBO-ON, PAUL RYAN GUARIN
    17127 LIBODLIBOD, JEMUEL TELMOSO
    17128 LIBONA, CLAIRE MAYANG
    17129 LIBONA, MA VHIC ALYANA APRUEBO
    17130 LIBOON, ANGELIC MAY ATES
    17131 LIBOON, ROXANNE GAYE TOMOL
    17132 LIBOSADA, EVY JANE PALACA
    17133 LIBRADILLA, JHAN PAUL ESCOL
    17134 LIBRADILLA, KIER
    17135 LIBRADO, FAITHFUL FULLANTES
    17136 LIBRADO, GRIECHEL CONTEVEROS
    17137 LIBRE, HANAH JANE DANTE
    17138 LIBREA, KIAH ALULOD
    17139 LIBRERO, GERMIE FLORES
    17140 LIBRES, AIRAH KRISSIA CADAVOS
    17141 LIBRES, JUDY-ANN RUBEN
    17142 LIBRES, LENYCRES VENCI
    17143 LIBRILLA, ROSARY NAPARATE
    17144 LIBRON, MARICRIS PELAYO
    17145 LIBRON, SWEETLOGREN PABILLARAN
    17146 LIBUNAO, DONATO JR CHANGCO
    17147 LIBUNAO, DONNA DULLAS
    17148 LIBUNAO, RENATO JR CALPITO
    17149 LICANTO, RUEL DADIVAS
    17150 LICAROS, CARESSE GIDUCOS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:345 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    17151 LICAROS, ERICK HUGH
    17152 LICARTE, AKHIRA MAY FERRER
    17153 LICAS, CRIS MASOTES
    17154 LICAYAN, TED CHRISTOPHER PASTRANA
    17155 LICAYO, CARMINA TAYABAN
    17156 LICCUD, FLORENCE HANGDAAN
    17157 LICERA, ROMILEI ANSINO
    17158 LICHAUCO, THERESA ANNE NADINE BAYATON
    17159 LICLICAN, JAMES PRAE BARBERO
    17160 LICMOAN, ELLEN JOY EMBOLODE
    17161 LICNACHAN, JENE ORGANO
    17162 LICO, ANGELINE LOUISE FRIVALDO
    17163 LICO, ANNE PATRICIA VICTORINO
    17164 LICO, ROSEMARIE
    17165 LICOS, ROUVIE HIDALGO
    17166 LICTAOA, NICOLE AVELYN DELA CRUZ
    17167 LICTAWA, ARLHENE SALMO
    17168 LICTAWA, OSMUNDO RIGOR
    17169 LICUBEN, LHARJUN ROSARIO
    17170 LICUD, FREDA CANUTO
    17171 LICUDAN, MA JOSEFA CARNAJE
    17172 LICUP, AUBREY MARIE RODRIGUEZ
    17173 LICUP, FRANCIS JERARD ROSAS
    17174 LICUP, JESSIE HERTEZ
    17175 LID-AYAN, MYRALYN AMANGO
    17176 LID-AYAN, ZANDRA BINTUCAN
    17177 LIDRES, BRYAN PAULO CORTEL
    17178 LIGAD, RONALYN SOMERA
    17179 LIGALIG, DABE GENESIS FALLORE
    17180 LIGAN, DARYL REDULA
    17181 LIGAN, MA CLAIRE ANGENETTE PAGA
    17182 LIGAS, SARAH OLASO
    17183 LIGAYA, ARNOLD DELIG
    17184 LIGAYAN, CRISTY POLIQUIT
    17185 LIGDO, MARC JEFERSON MAGBAGO
    17186 LIGGAYU, VALEN JANE MABBAYAD
    17187 LIGOEN, SHALIFA DAGIW-A
    17188 LIGON, GLENDA ANTONIO
    17189 LIGON, KHRISTINE ANNE OLMEDO
    17190 LIGSAY, STARLEEN SHAYE LLACUNA
    17191 LIGSON, CARLO PLACIDES
    17192 LIGTAS, APRIL ROSE DONGHIL
    17193 LIGTAS, EARL ALABADO
    17194 LIGTAS, JERUME CABURAL
    17195 LIGTAS, SHEENAN PAUL JOVEN
    17196 LIGUTAN, DEBORAH HANNAH ANDRINO
    17197 LIGUTOM, ZEARZAM ANDO
    17198 LIHAY-LIHAY, RANDY HERALDEZ
    17199 LIHONG, MARLYN TAKINAN
    17200 LIKIGAN, JURINE KATHLY DA-O
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:346 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    17201 LILAGAN, ELANY SALATAN
    17202 LILAGAN, ROSE ANNE BALLESTEROS
    17203 LILAGAN, SHIENA MAE TIMAJO
    17204 LIM, ANGELA MAE DALIDA
    17205 LIM, APRIL CHIN CARWANA
    17206 LIM, CARL FRANCIS CLAR
    17207 LIM, CHAENY SILLO
    17208 LIM, CLARISSA MAY VILLEGAS
    17209 LIM, EDSON JR IMBO
    17210 LIM, GERMAN VINCENT VILLAFLOR
    17211 LIM, GLENN SALVADOR IV BLANCO
    17212 LIM, JAY-ANNE IDAÑO
    17213 LIM, JEROME BALUGO
    17214 LIM, JOHN LORD TIAN IT MAMUYAC
    17215 LIM, JOHN PATRICK PASCASIO
    17216 LIM, KATHERINE ROYO
    17217 LIM, KAYCEELYN VICTORIANO
    17218 LIM, KHIME FULO
    17219 LIM, LEONARDO BARBADO
    17220 LIM, LYDIA BALDO
    17221 LIM, MARICEL BELLEN
    17222 LIM, MARK HARRIS REBERTA
    17223 LIM, MELODY ESTEVES
    17224 LIM, MICHAEL SALVADOR V BLANCO
    17225 LIM, MISHAEL TAÑON
    17226 LIM, NATHANIEL LONG
    17227 LIM, NICHOLE BAGWAN
    17228 LIM, PRINCESS KAYE MERCULIO
    17229 LIM, PRINCESS KENROSE ESTAÑOL
    17230 LIM, REYCAR BUENAVISTA
    17231 LIM, ROBERTO GATIL
    17232 LIM, ROQUE JUFERT RUBI
    17233 LIM, VANESSA GONZAGA
    17234 LIMA, LUTGARDO RAMIREZ
    17235 LIMANA, LOUIE VALIENTE
    17236 LIMAS, AILYN PALEN
    17237 LIMASAC, FLORENCE ARQUIO
    17238 LIMBAGA, BERNADETH CAMEROS
    17239 LIMBAGA, JENNIFER LARGO
    17240 LIMBAGA, ROWENA FRANCISCO
    17241 LIMBAGO, RECHELLE EDOC
    17242 LIMBAGO, REINA ANNE CECILIA RAYMUNDO
    17243 LIMBARO, AILYN ENCARNACION
    17244 LIMBASAN, JIZZA MANSUETO
    17245 LIMBASAN, MARIA TRIZEL TORREGOZA
    17246 LIMBAWAN, JEFFREY TUPAZ
    17247 LIMBAÑA, QUENNIE OGIT
    17248 LIMBO, DONA MAY LACHICA
    17249 LIMBO, LOREDANA FRANCISCO
    17250 LIMBO, NIKKA NUESTRO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:347 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    17251 LIMBOG, GREZEL BIDANG
    17252 LIMBONA, NORJYNA ABLEN
    17253 LIMBUTUNGAN, MONHANNAH RAMADEAH CALIMBOL
    17254 LIMCO, LEAH PRADAS
    17255 LIMIAC, IRRIZ MARIA FE CAYANAN
    17256 LIMJOCO, JANINE MAE COLLE
    17257 LIMOCON, MARILOU BETONIO
    17258 LIMOH, MARK MOTOG
    17259 LIMON, CAMILLE LAINEZ
    17260 LIMON, JOANNE DE GUZMAN
    17261 LIMON, LEIGH ANNE BAUTISTA
    17262 LIMOS, BRYAN BANCOLITA
    17263 LIMOSINERO, ELLAINE REBECCA AMORANTO
    17264 LIMOT, ELENITA MONTER
    17265 LIMOT, MEREDITH STA MARIA
    17266 LIMPANGOG, SILJE MARIE YAGONG
    17267 LIMPIADO, ART MARGARET VERAN
    17268 LIMPIADO, FRANCIA AGUILAR
    17269 LIMPIN, DAISY LYN DOCENA
    17270 LIMSIPSON, BEVIENE PAJARITO
    17271 LIMUECO, JEMIMA TORRES
    17272 LINA, MA SHANE ERIKA LANUZA
    17273 LINA, MERLYN MATILOS
    17274 LINAGA, JENNIFER DE MANUEL
    17275 LINAGA, MYLA JANE RAFOLS
    17276 LINAO, FEL JANE ABELLANOSA
    17277 LINAO, JUSTINE HALE SE
    17278 LINAO, LYNNIFEAR VILLANUEVA
    17279 LINAOTA, NORIEL ESTERIA
    17280 LINAS, ROSEMARIE ENSOY
    17281 LINATOC, JONATHAN LINATOC
    17282 LINATOC, MERY GRACE TAMAYO
    17283 LINATOC, ROSELLE MENDOZA
    17284 LINATOC, YVES REGALADO
    17285 LINAZA, JACKIELOU LINDA
    17286 LINCALLO, JELLY ANGEL VELASCO
    17287 LINDAWAN, JULITA MA-AYNO
    17288 LINDAYA, JHULLIE ANN BELMONTE
    17289 LINDAYAO, KEEVIN COFINO
    17290 LINDE, SHERNAN TAÑALA
    17291 LINDIO, JHONALY MENDOZA
    17292 LINDO, EUNICE RODRILLO
    17293 LINGA, NIÑA JOY SOL
    17294 LINGAS, SILVER CASILEN
    17295 LINGAT, ELYZA FRANZ SAWAL
    17296 LINGAT, GLEN ASPLICO
    17297 LINGAYA, MARY ROSE MARTINEZ
    17298 LINGERAS, JOSIELYN VILLANUEVA
    17299 LINGO, MARY GRACE BESAS
    17300 LINGON, ABEGAIL LEAL
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:348 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    17301 LINGON, VERNA MAZO
    17302 LINGUA, WELSIE HERNANDEZ
    17303 LINGUETE, DAISY RHE ESTONILO
    17304 LINGUTAN, MA JENNIFER LUFRANCO
    17305 LINIO, CHRISTINE JANE REGALIA
    17306 LINO, DANILO JR QUIAMBAO
    17307 LINO, MYLENE BUMAYNIN
    17308 LINO, RENE GRACE TINOY
    17309 LINSANGAN, BEVERLY GARCIA
    17310 LINSANGAN, HAZEL HERNANDEZ
    17311 LINTANGI, FARHANA PANES
    17312 LINZAG, AYMAN SANTOS
    17313 LIONGSON, MARK JOSEPH DE LUNA
    17314 LIP, MA CELESTE RUBIANES
    17315 LIPAOPAO, MARGIE GUARTE
    17316 LIPATA, ELMALYN ESPAÑO
    17317 LIPATA, SHEILA TORIO
    17318 LIPIO, FLORDELIZ BALAGULAN
    17319 LIPITIN, JONATHAN MARRA
    17320 LIPOLES, HADJAR BALUNTITIK
    17321 LIPON, RONEL PLARISAN
    17322 LIPORADA, APRIL EQUIPAJE
    17323 LIPTON, ALLAN CASTRO
    17324 LIQUE, ANALYN POL
    17325 LIQUIGAN, JENNIFER CANDELARIO
    17326 LIQUIGAN, ZANNY BESITAN
    17327 LIQUIT, BRIAN DOCTOLERO
    17328 LIQUIT, CHRISTINE JOY DURAN
    17329 LIRASAN, JOEY JR CAÑETE
    17330 LIRAZAN, CELANIE SAYLO-ON
    17331 LIRAZAN, FRANKLIN SERNICULA
    17332 LIRAZAN, LIWAYWAY MAHILUM
    17333 LISING, ANGEL BERT MATEO
    17334 LISING, ANNA KATRINA MALLARI
    17335 LISING, CHARRY MHAE
    17336 LISING, HENNESY MACASAQUIT
    17337 LISING, JONARD GUIZ
    17338 LISING, SHERINA COLEEN TULIO
    17339 LISONDRA, MARK JOSEPH SR TABANAO
    17340 LITA, ERIC LLABRES
    17341 LITA, KIER WEN MADRIGALEJOS
    17342 LITAN, DIANA OLAN
    17343 LITAN, JEFFERSON MOJARES
    17344 LITOCON, ALEXIS SALINTAO
    17345 LITONJUA, JENNIBETH MAQUILAN
    17346 LITUAÑAS, ROSEMARIE BAGOLBOL
    17347 LIWAG, DESIEREE PAYLOGA
    17348 LIWAG, KEANO BADUA
    17349 LIWAN, JACINTH LEBIASO
    17350 LIWANAG, CHARMAINE PEARL AGOTO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:349 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    17351 LIWANAG, JULIUS PETER AGOTO
    17352 LIWANAG, KARLA JADE PONCE
    17353 LIWANAG, MA RUBY ANNE MAROMA
    17354 LIWANAG, NESTCEL RIA ESPILOY
    17355 LIWANAG, RAYGELINE TAGUBA
    17356 LIWANAGAN, CHARLEMAGNE DIMAANO
    17357 LIWANAN, OHARA DELA CRUZ
    17358 LIWAYA, KAREN PRECIOUS YARA
    17359 LIZA, LOVELYN SENAYO
    17360 LIZARONDO, HAZEL GARCIA
    17361 LIÑAN, LEMUEL QUIBLAT
    17362 LLABORE, ANGELO JR NOBLEZA
    17363 LLABRES, ANDREA ANCERO
    17364 LLABRES, JOHANNA MADALURA
    17365 LLADO, NARCISA NONOG
    17366 LLAGAS, ARNIEL HANDUMAN
    17367 LLAGAS, MICHAEL LUSICA
    17368 LLAGUNO, ALBERT ANTONES
    17369 LLAGUNO, GEMAIMA JOY JABONILLO
    17370 LLAGUNO, ROGENA REFUGIA
    17371 LLAMADO, IVY JOYCE SALVATIERRA
    17372 LLAMADO, JANINE BAAS
    17373 LLAMAZARES, KENNETH CONDECION
    17374 LLAMEDO, NIÑAME INOC
    17375 LLAMELO, BRYLLE SAO
    17376 LLAMERA, KATHLEEN MAE YALA
    17377 LLAMES, ELVIN SUAREZ
    17378 LLAMES, JOSHUA ERIBERTO MIGUEL GUSAGO
    17379 LLAMOSO, IRISH ONLO
    17380 LLANA, ROSIELYN DE TORRES
    17381 LLANDA, MARYJOY DE ASIS
    17382 LLANDERAL, MESHELLE LESONDRA
    17383 LLANERA, JENIFER ECHANO
    17384 LLANERA, KELLY ARTIZA
    17385 LLANERA, MARIA SALVACION
    17386 LLANES, DORIE JANE MANGADLAO
    17387 LLANES, FRANCIS ANTHONY VERGARA
    17388 LLANES, MARIA ROSA DIMAAPI
    17389 LLANES, ZINA SHELOMI MENDOZA
    17390 LLANETA, MICHELLE BIESCAS
    17391 LLANILLO, MARY JANE CASTRO
    17392 LLANITA, LEY-AN RIVERA
    17393 LLANOS, BABY JEAN SEQUIÑO
    17394 LLANTO, JUVY DURBAN
    17395 LLANZA, FLORIEN MAE MALLORCA
    17396 LLANZA, MARCRIS TINGAL
    17397 LLANZANA, JESSA JOY OMANI
    17398 LLAPITAN, LEVI-JANROSE LLACUNA
    17399 LLAPITAN, NOVA LABIANO
    17400 LLARENA, ANGELIQUE ORENES
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:350 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    17401 LLARENA, LILY VIBAR
    17402 LLASOS, RENALYN PEDERIZO
    17403 LLAUDERES, ANGEL GRACE JAVIL
    17404 LLAUSAS, ZENIA FE MACABUDBUD
    17405 LLAVAN, MELANIE GAVIANA
    17406 LLAVORE, BUEN CARLO CORDETA
    17407 LLEDO, JHONA TORMA
    17408 LLEGADO, JOSE JR GUADALUPE
    17409 LLEGUNAS, JESSA ENMACINO
    17410 LLEMA, KEVIN JOHN TORRENTE
    17411 LLEMIT, CRISCEL LORRAINE TERINGTERING
    17412 LLENA, BELINDA PELEÑO
    17413 LLENA, DIRK DOMINIC OLARTE
    17414 LLENA, ELLAINE ALTERADO
    17415 LLENA, IRENE BAUTISTA
    17416 LLENA, KRYSTELLE CALACDAY
    17417 LLENA, LEO ALCANTARA
    17418 LLENA, RUBELYN EROSA
    17419 LLENARES, CHAREJOY COMENDADOR
    17420 LLENARES, VANESSA MAE DILAG
    17421 LLENARESAS, ANAMEE NUEVA
    17422 LLENARESAS, JOMIL BORBOR
    17423 LLENAREZ, KATHERINE VILLEGAS
    17424 LLERA, ANGELICA EGOS
    17425 LLEVA, SHELA ARCOS
    17426 LLEVE, EDRIN ROCHELLE REAS
    17427 LLIDO, MIRASOL OCLARIT
    17428 LLONA, DOROTHY BACAY
    17429 LLONA, GRACE OQUIALDA
    17430 LLONA, JAMES OQUIALDA
    17431 LLONA, PITZIE DIANNE DELOS SANTOS
    17432 LLORCA, MERNALY VALDEZ
    17433 LLORCA, SAMANTHA SAN DIEGO
    17434 LLOREN, KRISHELLE GWYN SALARZA
    17435 LLOREN, NELIE VIE SABUERO
    17436 LLOREN, RICHEL NESLI
    17437 LLORENTE, GINALYN ESTRABELA
    17438 LLORENTE, LYRA JANE MANALO
    17439 LLORICO, LOVELY LLANDEROS
    17440 LLOSA, JOSECA KEN CALOSOR
    17441 LLOSALA, GELICA REYES
    17442 LLOVIT, ELAINE LISAY
    17443 LLUZ, MA SHAKIRA BAENA
    17444 LO, CATHERINE RODELAS
    17445 LO, MARIA MARLY NOBLE
    17446 LOAY, REA PEARL NIOKO
    17447 LOBARBIO, CYREL ANN VILLALUZ
    17448 LOBATON, ARIZZA JANE ROBLES
    17449 LOBEDERIO, ARLENE OSIT
    17450 LOBERANES, FRANCIS LEO MALABANA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:351 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    17451 LOBETOS, LEYTE LACHICA
    17452 LOBHOY, LEALYN DULNUAN
    17453 LOBINA, MARY ANN BALAGAT
    17454 LOBITANIA, JEFFY ANSOK
    17455 LOBO, CHRISTIAN MARGATE
    17456 LOBO, JOANA MARIE REYES
    17457 LOBOS, MARY ANN SIERVO
    17458 LOBOS, RIZA ACIBAR
    17459 LOBRIGUITO, RECHIE BORLAZA
    17460 LOBRIO, ANA MHAY HABLA
    17461 LOCQUIAO, BLESIDYN CUETO
    17462 LOCQUIAO, ROCHELLE THEREZA LEAÑO
    17463 LOCRIDA, CHRIZAMIE AGUDO
    17464 LOCSIN, IVY MARRIE BENAVIDEZ
    17465 LOCSIN, MICHAEL ACALAIN
    17466 LOCSON, ROMEO JR QUICHO
    17467 LOCTON, SHIENA LEAN ESLAFOR
    17468 LODOR, LYNEL RUTH CASABAR
    17469 LOFAMIA, ELSIE FRANCIAL
    17470 LOFRANCO, DENISE MARIE KHO
    17471 LOFRANCO, JERLIE MAE CELA
    17472 LOFRANCO, WILMAR LAGROSAS
    17473 LOFSTRAND, JOHN ESPELLARGA
    17474 LOGDAT, LADY ANNE REPIA
    17475 LOGENIO, JHAN MARK OLIVAREZ
    17476 LOGONG, EDMAR LABAGAN
    17477 LOGRO, MA CHRISTINA MAY ABERGOS
    17478 LOGRONIO, JEYSON MORAN
    17479 LOGRONIO, MARY JOY MARTINEZ
    17480 LOGRONIO, RONA DAIGO
    17481 LOGROÑO, HANNAH MARIE
    17482 LOGROÑO, JOSE MARI MONDARES
    17483 LOGUERON, DONNA MAE SALMORIN
    17484 LOGUIBER, JERLYN TUTOR
    17485 LOISAGA, MARIANETH BALHON
    17486 LOJA, JOVEN JAMISON
    17487 LOLO, AIRA YOU QUIDES
    17488 LOLOR, ANGELICA MILLENA
    17489 LOMA, ANNA MARIE ABEGAEL BORRAS
    17490 LOMANDAS, ROXANNE
    17491 LOMANGAYA, MICHAEL SOMIDO
    17492 LOMBOY, ALYZZA BRIGITTE ORTEGA
    17493 LOMBOY, MARY JOY CATALAN
    17494 LOMBOYA, DIANNE GRACE LUCINA
    17495 LOMERIO, ANA MAUREEN TRES REYES
    17496 LOMIBAO, KLARISSA PONTAWE
    17497 LOMIBAO, VERONICALYN ORIAL
    17498 LOMIWES, MAY PADALLA
    17499 LOMOCSO, MARIA AGNES JAMIL
    17500 LOMOCSO, REGINA GRACE BALIOS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:352 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    17501 LOMOCSO, ROCHELLE ANN
    17502 LOMOD, JUDY LEE DALAGAN
    17503 LOMONG-OY, MAE ANN SABLING
    17504 LOMONGO, JADE SANLAO
    17505 LOMONGO, JAY OMISOL
    17506 LOMONGOY, SHYNA CHEG-EY FANGKINGAN
    17507 LOMONSOD, ROCHELLE ABECIA
    17508 LOMOTOS, PRINCESS CASIDSID
    17509 LOMUNTAD, CYRIL AMBOY
    17510 LONGAKIT, ANGEL ROY ANUNCIADO
    17511 LONGAKIT, JET CLAYTON
    17512 LONGALONG, CHRISTOPHER DESIERTO
    17513 LONGALONG, MARK LINDSEY DELA CRUZ
    17514 LONGALONG, MEKARLA FONTANAR
    17515 LONGARES, LAARNAI LOGRONIO
    17516 LONGASA, JOSEPH BASILLA
    17517 LONGASA, ROWELYN MAE SALADO
    17518 LONGATAN, PATMIA CHAILEN
    17519 LONGAVELA, MABILLE RAMOS
    17520 LONGBIAN, VHEA GRACE DAMMIT
    17521 LONGCOP, APRIL HERNAIZ
    17522 LONGCOP, DEAN EFRAM TUPAZ
    17523 LONGCOP, JILCY BULAMBOT
    17524 LONGCOP, MARILOU MENGULLO
    17525 LONGNO, IVY GEM NUESCA
    17526 LONGNO, KELVIN KIER NARIO
    17527 LONGNO, MARY KAMILLE DEL RIO
    17528 LONGNO, OMEGA JUNTARCIEGO
    17529 LONQUINO, GLADYS ASILO
    17530 LONTAO, ROSALINDA SAN GASPAR
    17531 LONTE, SONIA ELAO
    17532 LONTOC, ANABEL MEDRANO
    17533 LONTOC, MARIANE CRUZ
    17534 LONTOC, MARINELLE MADRIGAL
    17535 LONTOC, SOFRONIO BERSABE
    17536 LONTUA, WENDEL TADLE
    17537 LONZAGA, ATRENE IEL KRISTEL VERGARA
    17538 LONZAGA, MARY VIC MAR HERSALIA
    17539 LONZAMIA, JEAN SANTIAGO
    17540 LOON, ADEMAR OCHIA
    17541 LOPECILLO, MARJORIE ANN VILLARIÑO
    17542 LOPECILLO, NELJEN LAGUNA
    17543 LOPEGA, HARVEY MOSENDE
    17544 LOPERA, FRENZ ELMER SOMERA
    17545 LOPEZ, AIZEL RAMBUNAY
    17546 LOPEZ, ALANE MONDAY
    17547 LOPEZ, ALVIN CHARLES DETOYATO
    17548 LOPEZ, ANGELICA SANTOS
    17549 LOPEZ, ANGELINE PEARL REYES
    17550 LOPEZ, ANNALYN CAGASAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:353 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    17551 LOPEZ, ANNIE FLORENCE BALAJOLA
    17552 LOPEZ, ANNIE ROSE BALOS
    17553 LOPEZ, ARGENTINA BAUTISTA
    17554 LOPEZ, ARNOLD MIRANDA
    17555 LOPEZ, AVELLANE LAPASTORA
    17556 LOPEZ, CAROLINA LOZANO
    17557 LOPEZ, CRISTINA CRISOLO
    17558 LOPEZ, DANICA MAY MARTINEZ
    17559 LOPEZ, DEBBIE HIDALGO
    17560 LOPEZ, DIANA ROSE MONDAY
    17561 LOPEZ, EDEN GRACE JOSUE
    17562 LOPEZ, EDEN NOEMI PAGUIO
    17563 LOPEZ, EDUARDO SERBO
    17564 LOPEZ, FARRAH MAE BULALHOG
    17565 LOPEZ, FATIMA GRACE ABAYA
    17566 LOPEZ, GENE ROSE DIMAPILIS
    17567 LOPEZ, GENESIS DIVINA
    17568 LOPEZ, GLENN ANDES
    17569 LOPEZ, GRACE ESMERALDA LUNES
    17570 LOPEZ, HANNAH TRISHA FIGUEROA
    17571 LOPEZ, HAZEL MEGINO
    17572 LOPEZ, HAZEL VILLARIN
    17573 LOPEZ, HELENA HIPOL
    17574 LOPEZ, IRIS JOY PINEDA
    17575 LOPEZ, IRISH DAYOTA
    17576 LOPEZ, JAMIELIVE DELA CRUZ
    17577 LOPEZ, JANNET BALTAZAR
    17578 LOPEZ, JENIFER DE PALMA
    17579 LOPEZ, JENINA NICOLE ELLAZAR
    17580 LOPEZ, JENNIFER DE GUZMAN
    17581 LOPEZ, JERLYN VILLANUEVA
    17582 LOPEZ, JESSICA JAY PALMON
    17583 LOPEZ, JHOCELINE MACARUBBO
    17584 LOPEZ, JOHN LESTER TAGARRO
    17585 LOPEZ, JONATHAN VALMORIA
    17586 LOPEZ, JOSIAH LEDESMA
    17587 LOPEZ, KATHERINE BERNAL
    17588 LOPEZ, KATHLEEN MYKA ALBAY
    17589 LOPEZ, KHAROL JANE CUEVO
    17590 LOPEZ, KIER SALCEDO
    17591 LOPEZ, LORENA LOPEZ
    17592 LOPEZ, LOUIGIE BOLONGON
    17593 LOPEZ, MA SELINA PIABOL
    17594 LOPEZ, MAIZEN ANNE AGGARAO
    17595 LOPEZ, MANILYN LAGUIAB
    17596 LOPEZ, MARIA ANGELA DE LEON
    17597 LOPEZ, MARIA ANGELICA MANALANG
    17598 LOPEZ, MARIA PAZ DEVANADERA
    17599 LOPEZ, MARIETA DIMPLE DUGAN
    17600 LOPEZ, MARIZ CURIMATMAT
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:354 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    17601 LOPEZ, MARY ROSE TIMBANG
    17602 LOPEZ, MELINDA ABADILLA
    17603 LOPEZ, MENCHIE
    17604 LOPEZ, MERYCHEL CASQUITE
    17605 LOPEZ, MERYEM ANA PIDO
    17606 LOPEZ, MYRIAM TAMARAY
    17607 LOPEZ, NESTOR JR GADIA
    17608 LOPEZ, NORA TACADENA
    17609 LOPEZ, PIA LOUGEL AMOR
    17610 LOPEZ, QUINN NEX VILLA
    17611 LOPEZ, RACHELLE CRUZ
    17612 LOPEZ, REJANE DOLOR
    17613 LOPEZ, RICA ELOISA CRETESIO
    17614 LOPEZ, RONALYN ALMENDRAS
    17615 LOPEZ, RONALYN AMBATANG
    17616 LOPEZ, RONNAME ARCILLA
    17617 LOPEZ, ROSALIE CAMORO
    17618 LOPEZ, ROSARIO ROSANA
    17619 LOPEZ, SUNDERLY JOY VICENTE
    17620 LOPEZ, SWEET ZYNDY LLAMERA
    17621 LOPEZ, TRICIA ANNE PANGILINAN
    17622 LOPEZ, TROJAN JERIC OÑAS
    17623 LOPEZ, WELDA TUDTUD
    17624 LOPIDO, CATHERINE ROSE MALIGO
    17625 LOPINAC, PAMELA ANNE OLILA
    17626 LOPOS, ELOIZA MAY MAJADILLAS
    17627 LOPOY, JOANNEH GLYNN LADESMA
    17628 LOQUERO, SHARMAINE ROSE BROÑOLA
    17629 LOQUIAS, AIN GRACE REBOLLOS
    17630 LOQUIAS, JENELYN HUTALLA
    17631 LOQUINARIO, JOHN MANDANE
    17632 LOQUINARIO, JOHN RAFAEL CONDA
    17633 LOQUINTE, APRIL DINA DALAYGON
    17634 LOQUISO, ROSALIE OGHAYON
    17635 LOR, SHERLYN PRAWON
    17636 LORA, ALLEN JOEL PANAGUITON
    17637 LORA, DOREEN DE LUNA
    17638 LORA, JANECA LAGRAMA
    17639 LORA, JEAMSON BENEDICT REYES
    17640 LORA, RUBY ESPINOSA
    17641 LORAEZ, SHAMIN PADA
    17642 LORAÑA, JONAMIE PEÑAFIEL
    17643 LOREA, LOVELY JOY AMORIN
    17644 LOREGA, AMY CUNAN
    17645 LOREJAS, ANA KRISTELA ABASOLO
    17646 LOREJO, VON KRIZTIAN XAM MEJOS
    17647 LOREMAS, ARIANE JHON SERAFICA
    17648 LOREN, LEAVY ENOFRE
    17649 LORENA, HEBER
    17650 LORENIANA, PAMELA AMOR BABATE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:355 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    17651 LORENO, ANDREMAE CARWANA
    17652 LORENTE, DIAN MUJAR
    17653 LORENZO, BLESSIE URPILLA
    17654 LORENZO, CLAUDIA CURTAN
    17655 LORENZO, GHEZEL RAMOS
    17656 LORENZO, JECILLE COLLANTES
    17657 LORENZO, JESZA MAE SAIT
    17658 LORENZO, JOSHUA PAUNIL
    17659 LORENZO, ROSEANNE REYES
    17660 LORENZO, ROSELYNE DE LEON
    17661 LORENZO, SHAIRA MAE ESTOPAR
    17662 LORENZO, WAFFA LUIS
    17663 LORETERO, MARJUN REY PABAYAN
    17664 LORETO, KERALEEN RIUS
    17665 LORETO, KEZIAH MARIEAH ABAA
    17666 LORETO, MAICA MAY SEVA
    17667 LORETO, MARJORIE MANALO
    17668 LORIA, REYZALYN EVANGELISTA
    17669 LORICA, JUDY BENDANIA
    17670 LORICA, MARIA TERESA CHA
    17671 LORZANO, EVA MARIE AGUELO
    17672 LORZANO, JEDDAH NOA ALVAREZ
    17673 LOSA, ERIC LLANITA
    17674 LOSARES, ROCHEL ASICO
    17675 LOSAÑES, JENEVIEVE MAGBANUA
    17676 LOSBAÑOS, JEWELLE FIESTA
    17677 LOSHIANGCO, ANNILIE BAUTISTA
    17678 LOSITAÑO, CRIZA MAE MACENA
    17679 LOSPE, LOVELY BABAGAY
    17680 LOTIK, RISSEY JANE SUAREZ
    17681 LOTILLA, CHENNIE FE NADONG
    17682 LOTINO, ROSSELLE DEL ROSARIO
    17683 LOTO, CELESTE APOLINARIO
    17684 LOTOC, MARIA LOURDES HILVANO
    17685 LOUIS, TERESA ROSE MARY GUNTALILIB
    17686 LOVENDINO, ALYSSA JUNE MANZON
    17687 LOVEREZ, KRISTHENE MAE PARAISO
    17688 LOVIDICE, JOSEFINA VILLA
    17689 LOWE, LEILA LABIANO
    17690 LOYOLA, ALONA JANE ROSALDO
    17691 LOYOLA, JENNIFER GUEVARA
    17692 LOYOLA, KENNARD CENTENO
    17693 LOYOLA, LELLIAN TENDOY
    17694 LOYOLA, RODA MEY CUNANAN
    17695 LOZADA, ARIEL CALIT
    17696 LOZADA, AURA LYN GOBIANA
    17697 LOZADA, CHARISSE BALATERO
    17698 LOZADA, CIL GIE APOLINARIO
    17699 LOZADA, FHEBE GRACE DELA CRUZ
    17700 LOZADA, GIRL LYNN GARCIA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:356 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    17701 LOZADA, HANNAH YASMAINE SACAYAN
    17702 LOZADA, HERNAN REY PERAS
    17703 LOZADA, JOHN DARWIN TAPAYAN
    17704 LOZADA, MA ROSSANA MAE DEMAFELIS
    17705 LOZADA, SHELOMITH HOPE PANGAN
    17706 LOZADA, SHIERA ESCOPETE
    17707 LOZADA, VERONICA ELORDE
    17708 LOZANA, ELJAY TACPAN
    17709 LOZANO, ANGELA AGUILAR
    17710 LOZANO, ANN JUNEVA ADORA
    17711 LOZANO, DIADEM ANTONETTE PAMOGAS
    17712 LOZANO, JAMAICA CALATCAT
    17713 LOZANO, JEFREY VILLAFRANCA
    17714 LOZANO, KENNETH LLOYD CORPUZ
    17715 LOZANO, MABELLE ALAYON
    17716 LOZANO, MARIEL DENOY
    17717 LOZANO, MERLYN GRACE RIVERA
    17718 LOZANO, SHERYL ABELLO
    17719 LOZANO, WILCHERRY HERNANDEZ
    17720 LOZARES, KARLA JOY KHASMIRA ASIS
    17721 LOÑOSA, GRACE VEGILIA
    17722 LUAGUE, CARLA MAE BENA
    17723 LUAGUE, CLARILYN VICERE
    17724 LUANGCO, FRANCIS LAURENCE HALINA
    17725 LUANIA, JINKY CRUZ
    17726 LUAREZ, ROSE ANN ABUEME
    17727 LUAY, ARGIE METON
    17728 LUAYON, MARIA ROSIELYN BALILI
    17729 LUAYON, MERRY CRIZ CESAR
    17730 LUBA, JINKY CARBALLO
    17731 LUBANG, ROSTOM JAMERO
    17732 LUBANGAS, AILEEN DEPOT
    17733 LUBAO, ANSHIELAVEL LAVANDERO
    17734 LUBAS, KRISTOFFREN MAGLASANG
    17735 LUBAS, ROSE CABASE
    17736 LUBAT, GODOFREDO JR PERNAN
    17737 LUBAT, MELANIE BALEIN
    17738 LUBAT, PAUL NIKKO CORPUZ
    17739 LUBATON, ANTHONY BOLODO
    17740 LUBATON, BABY LYKA GINGGOS
    17741 LUBATON, REYNA MAE INTONG
    17742 LUBER, REGINABEL IBARRETA
    17743 LUBGUBAN, CHERRIE MAE CANONO
    17744 LUBID, DARWIN MAGPANTAY
    17745 LUBID, RENEGADE CATIBOG
    17746 LUBIS, MA EULA DE REAL
    17747 LUBO, NOIME CALAMASA
    17748 LUBON, MARY ROSE ELCANA
    17749 LUBRICA, ELSA LIBONG
    17750 LUBRICO, IRIS LENORE GARDE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:357 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    17751 LUCAGBO, CYNTHIA OMPAD
    17752 LUCAS, CIELO MARI LUTAO
    17753 LUCAS, JENNILYN CAMID
    17754 LUCAS, JUDELLE TOLENTINO
    17755 LUCAS, MAYSHEL GANTE
    17756 LUCAS, NAKEEM CHUAQUICO
    17757 LUCATIN, ELVIN TAGLE
    17758 LUCAYLUCAY, JERSON DUHAYLUNGSOD
    17759 LUCAÑAS, AIRA ALINSUD
    17760 LUCAÑAS, GEMMA GALVEZ
    17761 LUCAÑAS, HAZEL GRANIL
    17762 LUCBAN, JENNIFER DOCIL
    17763 LUCE, SARAH MAE DELOS SANTOS
    17764 LUCENA, AILICEZ VICENTE
    17765 LUCENA, ALFREDO MORATALLA
    17766 LUCENA, JOHN ROVY MALANO
    17767 LUCENA, RALPH EDWARD DIAZ
    17768 LUCENA, ROBERT MACINAS
    17769 LUCENA, RUBELYN GALANTA
    17770 LUCENARIO, ROMEL DUKEY
    17771 LUCERNAS, GEMMABEL MUAÑA
    17772 LUCERNAS, JEANNE ALERTA
    17773 LUCERNAS, NECKY PALOMARES
    17774 LUCERO, ELMER CAPILLAN
    17775 LUCERO, GERWIN OBCEMEA
    17776 LUCERO, JAY ANUAT
    17777 LUCERO, JENA MAY CABILES
    17778 LUCERO, JESSICA MAE MANAOPANAO
    17779 LUCERO, JOHN ISIDORE BATANES
    17780 LUCERO, JOHN WARY SENO
    17781 LUCERO, JULIE ANN MONTES
    17782 LUCERO, KAREN EMRADURA
    17783 LUCERO, LYNDYL GRACE SIPE
    17784 LUCERO, MARECEL CONTRERAS
    17785 LUCERO, MERRIAM BACLAY
    17786 LUCERO, NEIL ERICSON GERONA
    17787 LUCERO, RODEL JACKSON
    17788 LUCERO, SARACHEL IGLESIA
    17789 LUCERO, SHIELOU MARIE MASANAY
    17790 LUCERO, WINONA CARREON
    17791 LUCES, JHAY SALONGA
    17792 LUCES, MA VICTORIA SOLA
    17793 LUCES, MAE-ANN OBEÑA
    17794 LUCES, MARIA JENNIFER PARMAN
    17795 LUCEÑO, JUNABEB ROJO
    17796 LUCEÑO, KRISTINE BERNADETTE SOCORRO CAMINADE
    17797 LUCHAVEZ, ANTHONY BENITEZ
    17798 LUCHAVEZ, BESS ARIAS
    17799 LUCHAVEZ, MARIA LOU WENCESLAO
    17800 LUCHAVEZ, MARIEL GASALATAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:358 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    17801 LUCHAVEZ, MARIZ MAGBANUA
    17802 LUCHAVEZ, NOELYN MIAO
    17803 LUCHING, HANNAMIE URETA
    17804 LUCI, BRYAN DE DIOS
    17805 LUCIANO, DAISY REY MARTINEZ
    17806 LUCIANO, ELOISA MARIE GUADALUPE
    17807 LUCIANO, LORENZA DE JESUS
    17808 LUCIDO, ABEL GARBULO
    17809 LUCIDO, DARRIE MAE DORIA
    17810 LUCIDO, JOHN CARLO GEOCADA
    17811 LUCILO, RONALD MILLENA
    17812 LUCINA, ELIZA CABINGAS
    17813 LUCIO, EVA MARIE ALASKA
    17814 LUCIO, SARAH MORADOS
    17815 LUCMAN, ROHAIFA SULTAN
    17816 LUCZON, EPHRAIM CAPUCAO
    17817 LUDA, CHRISTINE JOY BULAHAN
    17818 LUDIVESE, MAY-AN AUXTERO
    17819 LUDRIPAS, JELLIAN BONCALES
    17820 LUEGO, ARLENE FORTUNA
    17821 LUEGO, ELONA ROSE MORILLA
    17822 LUEGO, SIDNEY MELINDO
    17823 LUENGAS, VIRGIL ABLAZO
    17824 LUFRANGCO, ENRICO FRUTAS
    17825 LUGA, CHERRYL BACTOL
    17826 LUGAGAY, LIEZL LAIG
    17827 LUGAO, CRISTDALE ARREZA
    17828 LUGO, MARIA ELENA PRUDENCIO
    17829 LUGOD, ANA JOY CAJES
    17830 LUGOD, JOLLY MARQUEZ
    17831 LUGTU, ANA JOY LEAÑO
    17832 LUGTU, VINCENT ESCUETA
    17833 LUGUE, BEATRIZ SAMPANG
    17834 LUIS, CAMILLE FRANCES MARQUEZ
    17835 LUIS, JOSEFINA GACUSAN
    17836 LUIS, JOSHUA JAMILLA
    17837 LUIS, MADEN DELA CRUZ
    17838 LUIS, PRINCES KRISTINE JACOB
    17839 LUISON, CHARLES DARWIN AGUILLON
    17840 LUISON, LEAH SOTO
    17841 LULLEGAO, JADY CLAIRE JACKSON
    17842 LUMABAN, BRYAN MALAPIT
    17843 LUMABAN, LORVIC MALAPIT
    17844 LUMABAO, ALYZANDRA RIVERA
    17845 LUMABAO, NORSIMAH RIGARO
    17846 LUMABI, MARY GRACE CORNERAS
    17847 LUMACAD, EDETTE PAISO
    17848 LUMACAD, LESLIE QUIMOD
    17849 LUMACTOD, HUATESSIE OLIVERIO
    17850 LUMACTOD, MAX KEVIN DELANTAR
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:359 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    17851 LUMAGBAS, NIEZA APOL FERNANDEZ
    17852 LUMAGHAN, REZIL MATIGAS
    17853 LUMAGUE, EDMAR DELOS REYES
    17854 LUMAGUI, DENICE ERMOCILLA
    17855 LUMALANG, GINA POLINTANG
    17856 LUMAMBAS, IRENE DEANON
    17857 LUMANAG, JOYCE GELIDON
    17858 LUMANAO, BENJIE RAZO
    17859 LUMANAO, CHARLENE ARANETA
    17860 LUMANAS, GUIANN MARIS MONTA
    17861 LUMANDAZ, JONATHAN SANTOS
    17862 LUMANG, ROMALYN BULONG
    17863 LUMANGAYA, MARK LOUIE JAVIER
    17864 LUMANLAN, JHONAS SENOSA
    17865 LUMANOG, ALDRIN PANGILINAN
    17866 LUMANOG, ANGELA MAE TORREON
    17867 LUMANOG, JENNA PANGILINAN
    17868 LUMANOG, LEIAN RIVERA
    17869 LUMANOG, SARAH JANE PELAYO
    17870 LUMANSANG, CHARISSE JANE ESCABAS
    17871 LUMANTA, JANE VER TUALA
    17872 LUMANTA, MICHELLE ANGELA RAGURO
    17873 LUMANTAO, CHRISTOPHER SAMONTEZA
    17874 LUMANTAO, DIOSYLIN BAE HAYAHAY
    17875 LUMANTAO, ROSALIE ARAÑEZ
    17876 LUMANTAS, GLADYS MICHELLE JIMENEZ
    17877 LUMAPAC, BRENDA ANDRIANO
    17878 LUMAPAS, SHEENA MARIE TINGA
    17879 LUMAPAY, JAN ARGIE APELO
    17880 LUMAPAY, MOHRISS SALOVINO
    17881 LUMAPAY, VIRGIL BARREDO
    17882 LUMASAG, LOURBEN MAE OCAMPOS
    17883 LUMASOC, CHARITY FAYE OSDEG
    17884 LUMAUAG, JOHN NEIL ROQUEZ
    17885 LUMAUIG, JENALYN TAMANG
    17886 LUMAUIG, MARYJANE ARZADON
    17887 LUMAWAG, BENITH GRACE EYAN
    17888 LUMAYAD, JOHN JUSTIN PAGAYUNAN
    17889 LUMBA, ALDRIANNE QUIAMBAO
    17890 LUMBAB, IRENE MONTECILLO
    17891 LUMBAB, STEPHANIE SANTOS
    17892 LUMBAG, GLADYS BANIAGA
    17893 LUMBANG, MARITESS PARUNGAO
    17894 LUMBAY, MELOJEN VELARDE
    17895 LUMBERIO, DOMINIC ALMOETE
    17896 LUMBERIO, JENNY REONDANGA
    17897 LUMBES, LEA MORANO
    17898 LUMBRIA, SALVADOR DE LOS SANTOS
    17899 LUMIANO, ELBERT FUERTES
    17900 LUMIDAO, LANSEL NABING
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:360 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    17901 LUMIGON, BENJIE ANTE
    17902 LUMIIB, JEFFERSON DINO
    17903 LUMINTE, SANYATA BALTAZAR
    17904 LUMO, RACHEL ARAGON
    17905 LUMOD, MYLYN SALON
    17906 LUMOGDA, JOYLENE VILLARUZ
    17907 LUMOGDANG, DONNABELLE BAYON
    17908 LUMOGDANG, GEZA MAY IGNACIO
    17909 LUMOGDANG, JIMMY II EMEJAS
    17910 LUMOKSO, MA REYNA BRIONES
    17911 LUMONTAD, CAMILLE DELA CRUZ
    17912 LUMPAY, EMEELORE JANE GOHETIA
    17913 LUNA, BEBIE LOU CHRISTINE NEGRO
    17914 LUNA, CARMELLE DE LUNA
    17915 LUNA, EDISON GLEN CABILANGAN
    17916 LUNA, GRACEL QUISTO
    17917 LUNA, JENNIFER MALILOM
    17918 LUNA, JEZZA TEODORO
    17919 LUNA, JIESEL MAE ANAY
    17920 LUNA, JOYCE LONGASA
    17921 LUNA, JUNLIE MAYANA
    17922 LUNA, MA JUNALYN DAGA
    17923 LUNA, MARK JEROME PINTOR
    17924 LUNA, RELYN SOLEDAD
    17925 LUNA, REMMUEL GERNER
    17926 LUNA, REYMARK AGUINALDO
    17927 LUNA, RHIKA NICOLLE
    17928 LUNA, ROSEMARIE MEJOS
    17929 LUNA, SHEENA RAZALAN
    17930 LUNAR, ALVIN SABALLO
    17931 LUNAR, RYAN PILONEO
    17932 LUNAR, SAMUEL ATIENZA
    17933 LUNDAS, PEARL GWYNNE GEÑOSO
    17934 LUNDAY, FRANCES REY ACLO
    17935 LUNGAY, NIKKI TAMISAN
    17936 LUNGAY, SABRINA ELICOT
    17937 LUNGAYAN, JEMUEL EDULLANTES
    17938 LUNGAYAN, MARY ANN LUBIANO
    17939 LUNGCAY, KENYROSE MUNGCAL
    17940 LUNOD, VENANCIO GINO
    17941 LUNTOK, PEARL ALYSSA PANIS
    17942 LUPANGO, EDUARDO JR SUNGKIP
    17943 LUPANGO, WENDY AGUILAR
    17944 LUPENA, ROSEMARIE BUSTILLO
    17945 LUPIAN, NAOMI MAHINAY
    17946 LUPIBA, IVY PALOMERAS
    17947 LUPIG, GINALYN MONLEON
    17948 LUPIG, MARIFE REMEGIO
    17949 LUPOS, APRIL GRACE ZABALLERO
    17950 LURES, RENALYN DEMETRIA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:361 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    17951 LUSICA, CASHMERE ATUEL
    17952 LUSICA, GRETCHEN BARATAS
    17953 LUSICA, RACHEL MAY BUSANO
    17954 LUSTAN, JULIE ANN MARFIL
    17955 LUSTERIO, JELENIE DIGBAS
    17956 LUSTERIO, MARICAR GLORY
    17957 LUSTICO, CHRISTIAN PAUL CINCO
    17958 LUSTRE, CHRISTIAN RAPSING
    17959 LUSTRE, CRISTINE MAE AJONAN
    17960 LUSTRE, JAYSON VILLANUEVA
    17961 LUSTRE, JOHNZEL RAMIREZ
    17962 LUSTRE, RHYAN BATAC
    17963 LUTANG, ANECITO JR BUENO
    17964 LUTANG, NELBOY BALINDAN
    17965 LUTERO, CLAUDINE GLO CORPORAL
    17966 LUTERO, TOMMY LOPEZ
    17967 LUTOC, FRANZ ROSARO
    17968 LUVIDICES, JENNIFER ROBINAR
    17969 LUY, APRIL HONEY SUMALINOG
    17970 LUY, CHARLENE HIJADA
    17971 LUYAHAN, MARIVIC ABANZA
    17972 LUYONG, ZYLSTRA BLAISSE CALANG
    17973 LUYUN, JOAN ABEL
    17974 LUZ, LEONORA BAIROY
    17975 LUZADA, ANGELA PLOPINO
    17976 LUZANO, ARYNE CARAMPIL
    17977 LUZANO, MARIEFE REJAS
    17978 LUZARES, GENUS BERNANDINO
    17979 LUZON, ALISTAIR DAWIS
    17980 LUZON, CRECIA CASTOLO
    17981 LUZON, HAYDEE KRISTINE ABAS
    17982 LUZON, ROLANDO JR ESTRAÑERO
    17983 LUZORATA, EDELWEISS AUSTRIA DUMALAG
    17984 LUZORATA, EDELWEISS VIENNA DUMALAG
    17985 LUZUNG, MARK KEVIN CAPATI
    17986 LUZUNG, RAQUEL DIMATULAC
    17987 MAAC, MARIA ELNA SILVANO
    17988 MAAGAD, LIEZEL ANN PANG-AN
    17989 MAAGAD, ROWENA DONQUE
    17990 MAALAT, LOVELY ROSE CIRILOS
    17991 MAALE, JUNE ESCOLANO
    17992 MAAMBONG, JENEBE ESTIMADO
    17993 MAANO, GEMMA CABILLO
    17994 MAARAT, JEANETH ACLON
    17995 MAASIN, GLENN MAMAC
    17996 MAAT, HAZEL NACIANCENO
    17997 MAAT, VINCENT JAY DOMINGUEZ
    17998 MAAYA, NEIL COLANTRO
    17999 MAAÑO, MARY JOY CARRANZA
    18000 MABABANGLOOB, PAMELA ARCE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:362 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    18001 MABAG, MARY JANE RIZABAL
    18002 MABAGA, JAMAE DELA CRUZ
    18003 MABAGOS, VICTOR JR GONZALES
    18004 MABAL, CATHY JANE PEROLINO
    18005 MABALO, CEZ JOSHUA RATUITA
    18006 MABALO, MEG JASON NICOLASURA
    18007 MABALON, RIZANIE ALEJANDRIA
    18008 MABALOT, EDGARDO DUMAOAN
    18009 MABALOT, MCLIN JHON MARAVE
    18010 MABANA, CRISTINE DEL CASTILLO
    18011 MABANAG, JUNISSA TARUC
    18012 MABANAG, LEONARD ARQUILLAS
    18013 MABANG, BAI JASMINE MUNGKAS
    18014 MABANGLO, JONAH FAYE LOPEZ
    18015 MABANGLO, KLARISSE GERLIZ CHANTIOCO
    18016 MABANING, ANNAFARINAH H SOCOR
    18017 MABANSAG, JEHU LEO COSIPAG
    18018 MABANSAG, MECHELL MABINI
    18019 MABANSAG, PATRIZHA ANNE BERMUDO
    18020 MABANTA, JOSIE JANE PABECA
    18021 MABANTA, SARAH MHAY ZACARIAS
    18022 MABANTO, ANGELIQUE THERESE ABREA
    18023 MABAO, NANETH ESTRADA
    18024 MABASA, JESNOR TEODOSIO
    18025 MABASA, JHUSTINE PAPAYA
    18026 MABASA, MELODY TIBAY
    18027 MABASAG, MILDRED PASAOL
    18028 MABASSA, ELEANOR CONCINCINO
    18029 MABBAGU, ROZMAE BULAUAN
    18030 MABBORANG, MARY-ANN SIBAL
    18031 MABBORANG, NIKKI JOY SINGAYAN
    18032 MABESA, ROSIELYN ESQUIERDO
    18033 MABILIN, ARGIN SALVADORA
    18034 MABILING, MARIDITH LOPEZ
    18035 MABINI, ALFREDO JR DUGHO
    18036 MABINI, CYRUS MACINAS
    18037 MABINI, MELODY-EM MORTALLA
    18038 MABIOG, CLARICE ALZATE
    18039 MABLI, CHERYL ANN ESNARA
    18040 MABOLO, JUN GREG REYES
    18041 MABULAY, LEE ANN PERALES
    18042 MABUNAY, RYAN JUDE SAMEJON
    18043 MABUNGA, ELIE BASIT
    18044 MABUNGA, ERDIE DOMINIC RAYTON
    18045 MABUNGA, SUZETTE PAMIS
    18046 MABUTI, KRISTEL ISABEL ZAMUDIO
    18047 MACA, KARINE JOY GUARTE
    18048 MACAALAY, EBRAHIM ABAS
    18049 MACAANDIG, ALISONA ABED
    18050 MACABABBAD, ELMA JOY DECENA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:363 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    18051 MACABALES, MELNEY MARANAN
    18052 MACABANE, JESSYL GULAN
    18053 MACABIDANG, ROSALIA MEJIDO
    18054 MACABODBOD, JONARYL MENDERICO
    18055 MACABODBOD, MARICEL CALLUENG
    18056 MACABUAT, FARIDAH ARIRAYA
    18057 MACABUDBUD, ROMIELYN SALAO
    18058 MACABUGAO, REMIE CAINGUITAN
    18059 MACABULOS, LYNJIE BALIGOD
    18060 MACADANGDANG, ALMAGEN MADRIAGA
    18061 MACADENDEN, JOCELYN BAUZON
    18062 MACADENDEN, JULIE BAUZON
    18063 MACADINDANG, NORSIA MAGDARA
    18064 MACAHIA, GENEVA VILLARTA
    18065 MACAHIG, EDHEL MARIE JANGAS
    18066 MACAHIPAY, JONAH MAE POLONIO
    18067 MACAHIS, GRETCHIL JAVIER
    18068 MACAILING, MAUREEN MOLINA
    18069 MACALAGUING, MATEO JR DIGAL
    18070 MACALALAD, CHRISTIAN DELA CRUZ
    18071 MACALALAD, DESSA CARABBACAN
    18072 MACALALAD, KAREN PANGANIBAN
    18073 MACALALAD, MARC RUEBHEN POMASIN
    18074 MACALALAY, JENNELYN ANN CORDOVA
    18075 MACALAM, RIANNE ROSE TICON
    18076 MACALATAN, MAEVELLE I ANSAY
    18077 MACALATAN, MAEZELLE II ANSAY
    18078 MACALDO, RONIE LAGUITAN
    18079 MACALINDONG, CLARIBELE CASAS
    18080 MACALINDONG, JECIEL MACALALAD
    18081 MACALINDONG, RICA MAE CRISPINO
    18082 MACALINGA, JULIAN RAE FELICIANO
    18083 MACALINGAY, NORMA LUMIN
    18084 MACALINO, ANGELICA CAPANAS
    18085 MACALINO, RIZALDY SORIBEN
    18086 MACALINO, ROGER CHRISTIAN SANTIAGO
    18087 MACALINTAL, HANNA ANGELICA ALBOR
    18088 MACALINTANGUI, NIÑA MARIANITA GALLEGO
    18089 MACALISANG, RUDYLOU AGOT
    18090 MACALLING, JUDYAN PORTILLO
    18091 MACALOS, DANTE CASULLA
    18092 MACAMUS, DUNABELL GALGO
    18093 MACAN, LADY LYN ROMANO
    18094 MACANANG, PAUL JOHN REPIQUE
    18095 MACANAS, HARA MAE
    18096 MACANAS, UZZIEL GARON
    18097 MACANLALAY, LESTER VILLANCA
    18098 MACAORAO, ASLIA COMAYOG
    18099 MACAPAAR, FARAH REA MEA UBALLAS
    18100 MACAPAGAL, CONCEPCION MAPA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:364 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    18101 MACAPAGAL, TRACY ESPINO
    18102 MACAPANGAL, RICA DAWN MISUARA
    18103 MACAPANPAN, BERNARD RYAN LUMAWIG
    18104 MACAPANTON, JHANISAH MOGNIE
    18105 MACAPAYAD, GLENDON LABAJO
    18106 MACAPAYAD, JAY REYES
    18107 MACAPAYAG, EARL RONALD SABURNIDO
    18108 MACAPIA, MARYJANE
    18109 MACAPILI, JOSELITO JR MORTEL
    18110 MACAPINLAC, ROMINASOL ALMODOVAR
    18111 MACAPOBRE, MARRIEL CHESSA JADRAQUE
    18112 MACAPOBRE, VINCENT DELA TORRE
    18113 MACAPODI, AL-HUSSIEN AMPUAN
    18114 MACAPODI, MANAR HAJIRAN
    18115 MACAPUGAS, JOANA MARIE DELA CRUZ
    18116 MACAPULAY, JENNIFER VERBO
    18117 MACAPULAY, KRYSTELL GAIL DUQUE
    18118 MACAPULAY, RICHARD CABUAY
    18119 MACARAEG, ARVIN SABAS
    18120 MACARAEG, GENT MURPHY MACARAEG
    18121 MACARAEG, GIRLY ASTRERO
    18122 MACARAEG, JESSA DENESTROSA
    18123 MACARAEG, JESSICA JOYCE PINTOR
    18124 MACARAEG, JOANNE NATURAL
    18125 MACARAEG, MARY JEZEL GABAT
    18126 MACARAEG, SHAIRA DE GUZMAN
    18127 MACARAIG, ANN THERESE PEREZ
    18128 MACARAIG, JANE MARIZ ARELLANO
    18129 MACARAMBON, MOHAMMAD JIHAN MANALUNDONG
    18130 MACARAYA, ANNABELLA LAS-AY
    18131 MACARAYA, MA CYLYN APARIS
    18132 MACARAYA, ROLANISAH LININDING
    18133 MACARAYAN, APRIL ROSE PATINDOL
    18134 MACARAYAN, LESLIE SULTAN
    18135 MACAROY, JONA TODENIO
    18136 MACARUBBO, CATHERINE PUA
    18137 MACARUBBO, HELEN MAE DAMATAC
    18138 MACARUBBO, JOSA BAQUIRAN
    18139 MACARUBBO, ROVELYN SOLIJON
    18140 MACAS, VIVIAN JAMILI
    18141 MACASA, KEVIN LESTER VALDEZ
    18142 MACASADDU, KEVIN PERNADA
    18143 MACASAET, ARLET PANOPIO
    18144 MACASAET, JAMILA MERCADO
    18145 MACASAET, MARK DAVID BAYRON
    18146 MACASAET, ROWENA BRABANTE
    18147 MACASALONG, AISA AMAL
    18148 MACASALUG, LAILANIE DILABAYAN
    18149 MACASASA, ALAIZAH MANGCA-AN
    18150 MACASAYAN, JINAN ANDAMUN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:365 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    18151 MACASIEB, MERCEDES PILOT
    18152 MACASINAG, MARY JOY EVANO
    18153 MACASING, CHARISER MARI
    18154 MACASING, VANEZA FE TUDDAO
    18155 MACASIOG, PRESCIOUS MAE BERMUDEZ
    18156 MACASLING, IVY JOY FULGENCIO
    18157 MACASPAC, EDGILIN ECLEO
    18158 MACATANE, EMIL OPIANA
    18159 MACATANGAY, MELDEA ROXAS
    18160 MACATANGAY, NIKKA MAE VILLEGAS
    18161 MACATANGGA, SHERLYN REÑOS
    18162 MACATO, MARQUEZA "SHY" GRACE REALINGO
    18163 MACATOL, CHRISTINE GALITO
    18164 MACATON, MUMINA NANDING
    18165 MACATUAL, REYMAR AGOSTO
    18166 MACATUGGAL, ANALYN CELEDONIO
    18167 MACATUGGAL, JESS NAZARENE DELA CRUZ
    18168 MACAVINTA, PHELJOY TIÑAS
    18169 MACAWILE, KAREN LYNN GUDACA
    18170 MACAY, MARILOU ALBA
    18171 MACAYA, JARETH JOY YAP
    18172 MACAYA, PHILLINE BRIONES
    18173 MACAYANAN, KRISTINE CABUYADAO
    18174 MACEDA, JO HANNAH PASTORIL
    18175 MACEREN, GERSHWIN CAMPO
    18176 MACERES, MARK ALEPH CHAVEZ
    18177 MACERIN, DAME ABIGAIL TOLENTINO
    18178 MACHON, JUDELYN MANZANA
    18179 MACIAS, LORY MAY BENDIJO
    18180 MACIAS, WEINSTEIN ALATAN
    18181 MACINAS, MAEVILYN BELARMA
    18182 MACION, ALLYSSA TAJOS
    18183 MACION, JESSA ANGOT
    18184 MACION, MARIANNE TECSON
    18185 MACLANG, LADY ANN CORTEZ
    18186 MACLAY, MARY ANGELINE POSADAS
    18187 MACLID, AILENE MADLANGSAKAY
    18188 MACMAC, MAYFLOR RAMIL
    18189 MACODI, ALIA PAGADILAN
    18190 MACOPA, MIRNIMAE LARANJO
    18191 MACOSANG, MARY JEAN ALGUNAS
    18192 MACQUIAN, LALAINE CANTONG
    18193 MACUA, CARMEL GARCIA
    18194 MACUA, NIRIZA AROT
    18195 MACUD, ANISA TAGO
    18196 MACUGAR, SITTIE NARIMAH GURO
    18197 MACUGAY, JULLY MAY BANAG
    18198 MACUHA, ALLYSS JANE SULIT
    18199 MACUJA, CONNIE GALIDO
    18200 MACUJA, MHARJUN OCAOI
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:366 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    18201 MACULA, BERNADETTE PEPON
    18202 MACUNLAY, FRITZIE CAYANGCANG
    18203 MACURAY, JOEL IRIARTE
    18204 MACURO, CHRISTINEIL LOU ESCOBIDAL
    18205 MACUSE, JULIE ANNE CORALES
    18206 MACUTE, JESSA PAHAYAHAY
    18207 MACUTE, RHEA VELOSO
    18208 MACYON, FRAULINE DULAY
    18209 MADAHAN, JONHDEL DIAZ
    18210 MADANLO, AILEEN PEARL BANOY
    18211 MADARANG, JETHRO ABUGHO
    18212 MADARANG, MARILOU PUYAOAN
    18213 MADARCOS, GIEZA LIZARDO
    18214 MADARIMOT, HEAVENLY JOY AFRICA
    18215 MADAWAT, GLORY GUINYAWAN
    18216 MADAYAG, MARY ANN ESPELIMBERGO
    18217 MADAYAG, SARAH MAE CAYAT
    18218 MADDAM-OT, YVONNE BALOG
    18219 MADDAUIN, EUGENE ARIOLA
    18220 MADEJA, APRIL ANN CARANZO
    18221 MADEJA, MAYLYN BARRACA
    18222 MADEJA, REA-ANN JARALBIO
    18223 MADELO, DEMIE ANN ASPLICO
    18224 MADELO, JIMIEROSE CRISOLOGO
    18225 MADERAZO, EMARIE BENEDICTO
    18226 MADIA, AIREEN JOY CARANDANG
    18227 MADIAM, GLENNER VILORIA
    18228 MADIANO, GEMMA LUBIKI
    18229 MADIANO, SHIRLEY BINNALIW
    18230 MADIS, FRANCISCO JR MILANO
    18231 MADJUS, KAREN JAY DESTACAMENTO
    18232 MADJUS, LALAINE QUIAPO
    18233 MADONGIT, CHESTER BAGWAN
    18234 MADRAZO, CHRISTIAN COMPRADO
    18235 MADRAZO, LEAH DE JESUS
    18236 MADRAZO, REYMOND LORIA
    18237 MADRAZO, ROSE ANN SAMPAN
    18238 MADRE, MAE KAREN MARZ
    18239 MADRE, RAEF JOHN DELANA
    18240 MADRELEJOS, JUSTINE RAMOS
    18241 MADRELIÑO, FANNEZA SABORDO
    18242 MADRIA, ALFREDO III ANQUE
    18243 MADRIA, ALVIE JEAN ANQUE
    18244 MADRIA, JESSIE CASTRO
    18245 MADRIAGA, HERMINIA MANZANO
    18246 MADRIAGA, JASMIN SALCEDO
    18247 MADRIAGA, JUNNETTE RENDY LINGAYON
    18248 MADRID, ALEX BUENDIA
    18249 MADRID, EVELYN MABANTA
    18250 MADRID, JANA LOU CLEMENTE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:367 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    18251 MADRID, KAREEN LINDAYAO
    18252 MADRID, MIRASOL SARDALLA
    18253 MADRID, NANCY VALENCIA
    18254 MADRID, ZUZETTE RESURRECCION
    18255 MADRIGAL, ALJUN VILLANUEVA
    18256 MADRIGAL, HERSON BOTER
    18257 MADRIGAL, JENELYN SEDA
    18258 MADRIGAL, JEROME IGNACIO
    18259 MADRIGALLO, JOAN CANALDA
    18260 MADRIO, DENDEN ADAME
    18261 MADRIO, MARY RUSAN SALAGANTIN
    18262 MADRIÑAN, ELONA MAE ROSANA
    18263 MADRONA, JAY-ANN RIVERA
    18264 MADRONA, JENELYN ERMIAS
    18265 MADRONA, QUERUBIN JR MAGRACIA
    18266 MADRONIO, RAFAEL MONGAS
    18267 MADUCDOC, MIA GRACIA DELA TORRE
    18268 MADUCDOC, NATHANIEL BALDIVICIO
    18269 MADURA, RODELYN BUAN
    18270 MAESTRADO, JOE IVAN SALADO
    18271 MAESTRAL, YASSY KAYE CLAVEJO
    18272 MAESTRE, JHOVY PAMITTAN
    18273 MAESTRE, MA FE ANGEILENE MORATAL
    18274 MAESTRE, MARIFE AMADO
    18275 MAESTRE, RANULFO GAMALE
    18276 MAESTRO, RAFAEL JR MAGADA
    18277 MAG-ABO, ANALYN ALJAS
    18278 MAG-ASO, JODYLYN TOLOMORO
    18279 MAG-IBA, JOHN PAUL MALQUISTO
    18280 MAG-USARA, CHERYLLAINE RAAGAS
    18281 MAGABO, APRIL TAGLE
    18282 MAGADAN, HONEY LOU LAPURA
    18283 MAGADAN, MARLON JAY OTOM
    18284 MAGADAN, MARVIN CERENA
    18285 MAGADIA, JEANE RAMIREZ
    18286 MAGADIA, MARJORY BANIAGA
    18287 MAGADIA, MARY JANE PABRIGA
    18288 MAGADIA, METUSHELLA LAMPUS
    18289 MAGADIA, PRINCESS ELLAINE ORENSE
    18290 MAGALAD, ROSE MAE SADDUL
    18291 MAGALANG, JESSIE JR LABAN
    18292 MAGALANG, REA TAGALOY
    18293 MAGALAY, KRISTINE GUARIN
    18294 MAGALLANES, ANGELA ELSA GO
    18295 MAGALLANES, CHARIE MAE CUELLO
    18296 MAGALLANES, CYRIEL BALBALOSA
    18297 MAGALLANES, JAZELLE CRUZ
    18298 MAGALLANES, JERIEL ATADERO
    18299 MAGALLANES, KRIZZEL JOYCE ARBOLEDA
    18300 MAGALLANES, MARY KIRSTIN MAGDAEL
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:368 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    18301 MAGALLANES, MYLENE CONNELLY
    18302 MAGALLANES, REGIE LARINO
    18303 MAGALLANES, RODALYN ARSENAL
    18304 MAGALLANES, SHEILA MAY CABAHUG
    18305 MAGALLANO, BANIZA MISTRANTE
    18306 MAGALLON, CARLO TOLENTINO
    18307 MAGALONA, GENELYN MANJARES
    18308 MAGALONA, ISIDORO ERIC BARANDINO
    18309 MAGALONA, MICHEL CERIACO
    18310 MAGALONG, DIANA JANICA SOLIS
    18311 MAGALSO, MARCELO MANCAO
    18312 MAGALSO, VILMA ANDRINO
    18313 MAGANA, ALLEN JADE RAMOS
    18314 MAGANA, BENJAMIN JR II BALAAN
    18315 MAGANA, JESSIE BEL RELATOR
    18316 MAGANA, ZARAH BELLE RUBEN
    18317 MAGANDAM, HANNA HECHELLE MATAMBONOY
    18318 MAGAOAY, RIO FAYE BUCAG
    18319 MAGAPAN, MARIA KRISTINA AQUINO
    18320 MAGAPI, JOAN SAGER
    18321 MAGARANG, KHARIS ZAMORAS
    18322 MAGAT, ANN DOMINIQUE VENASQUEZ
    18323 MAGAT, DYAN MIKHAELLA DE GUZMAN
    18324 MAGAT, IRISH CAMAYAN
    18325 MAGAT, MARIA TERESA ESGUERRA
    18326 MAGAT, MARIA THERESA AGUILAR
    18327 MAGAT, RIZALINA PANGILINAN
    18328 MAGAWAY, ANGELINA DE GUZMAN
    18329 MAGAWAY, MA EVELYN GABARDA
    18330 MAGBAG, ABYGAIL PASCO
    18331 MAGBAG, MAUREEN JOY VENZON
    18332 MAGBAGO, IRISH GRACE YAMIT
    18333 MAGBANUA, AL REY BALDE
    18334 MAGBANUA, APRIL JOY GEDORIO
    18335 MAGBANUA, APRIL-JOY BALURAN
    18336 MAGBANUA, CHERRY ANN BORJA
    18337 MAGBANUA, CHERRYBELLE DEMERIN
    18338 MAGBANUA, FREDERICK ENAD
    18339 MAGBANUA, JENISSA BADE
    18340 MAGBANUA, JHON DHEL BAÑES
    18341 MAGBANUA, JUN ARRIETA
    18342 MAGBANUA, KEREN DENISE NAVA
    18343 MAGBANUA, KRISTIAN LOVE JEREZA
    18344 MAGBANUA, LOVELY ALYZA HILADO
    18345 MAGBANUA, MEDLYN LOVE VILLASIS
    18346 MAGBANUA, MICHELLE DEDOYCO
    18347 MAGBANUA, NELBERTH DE LA VEGA
    18348 MAGBANUA, PATRICK JOHN DELFIN
    18349 MAGBANUA, PEPE JR RONDINA
    18350 MAGBANUA, QUEEN JESSICA MAHILUM
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:369 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    18351 MAGBANUA, TZODOQ OBRERO
    18352 MAGBANWA, JADE GUILLER
    18353 MAGBITANG, EMILY PAGBILAO
    18354 MAGBOO, ELIZABETH ESGUERRA
    18355 MAGBOO, KEVIN JAY MENDOZA
    18356 MAGBOO, LOVELY MAE BAGUI
    18357 MAGBUHOS, EUGENIA EVANGELISTA
    18358 MAGBUHOS, KRISTAL SANDOVAL
    18359 MAGBUKID, JESSEL JANE BALASA
    18360 MAGBULOGTONG, JENELYN GENOLOS
    18361 MAGBULOGTONG, JULIETO BONIT
    18362 MAGCAIYO, JESSICA RIFAREAL
    18363 MAGCALAS, SHARMAINE PORTACIO
    18364 MAGCANAM, ANGELIE BUTALON
    18365 MAGCASI, ANILENE REPOSAPOS
    18366 MAGCAWAS, ZEA WYANETH CABALUNA
    18367 MAGCULANG, JEDIDIAH DE CHAVEZ
    18368 MAGDAGASANG, RIAH PEARL SIBAYAN
    18369 MAGDALAGA, JUDITH COLLERA
    18370 MAGDALAGA, RUDY VILLEGAS
    18371 MAGDAMIT, DEXTER JOHN TOLENTINO
    18372 MAGDAONG, ELVIN MARTINEZ
    18373 MAGDARAOG, MANILYN CABACANG
    18374 MAGDASOC, ANGELIE TOLENTINO
    18375 MAGDASOC, JONA JUNIO
    18376 MAGDASOC, MARK DARREL AZUL
    18377 MAGDASOC, ROSEMEN MIRANDO
    18378 MAGDATO, MARK JENEL DE LA CRUZ
    18379 MAGDAYAO, IVAN KERT TABILOG
    18380 MAGDOZA, JOVY ANN PADEROG
    18381 MAGGAY, DIANEFLOR BANAS
    18382 MAGGAY, JONEL PADLAN
    18383 MAGHILUM, CYRIL TEDLOS
    18384 MAGHILUM, MELODY TUÑACAO
    18385 MAGISTRADO, MA CECILE NOCOMORA
    18386 MAGLACAS, SHIELA MARIE OLIVAR
    18387 MAGLACION, SHELLA ROCERO
    18388 MAGLALANG, DAYANARA OCAMPO
    18389 MAGLANGIT, ADELYN SANCHEZ
    18390 MAGLANGIT, DIZZA MAE CARIAS
    18391 MAGLANGIT, JOANE ARCAY
    18392 MAGLANGIT, MARY JANE MANDIANG
    18393 MAGLANTAY, ALAN ALORRO
    18394 MAGLANTAY, NOVALYN TIBUS
    18395 MAGLAQUI, FRANCHESKA MALAPIT
    18396 MAGLASANG, KERVY KARL CALDEA
    18397 MAGLASANG, RUTH ANN
    18398 MAGLASANG, SHERYL OGOC
    18399 MAGLASANG, VANIZA PILAPIL
    18400 MAGLAYA, TRACY CORTEZ
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:370 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    18401 MAGLELONG, ANGELICA PACCARANGAN
    18402 MAGLENTE, CARLA CORTES
    18403 MAGLENTE, MARIMAR BASCO
    18404 MAGLENTE, NOVA TABUCORAN
    18405 MAGLINAO, ROSELLE MALABANAN
    18406 MAGLINES, LEONORA MAIE ANDRES
    18407 MAGLINTE, PRINCE ALLAN GOMEZ
    18408 MAGLINTE, TRESCIA ANNE PALEC
    18409 MAGLIQUIAN, KIMMY FANO
    18410 MAGLOYUAN, IRISH GARAIS
    18411 MAGLUPAY, GRETCHEN LYN JULAO
    18412 MAGLUPAY, PLINKY JULAO
    18413 MAGLUYAN, LESLIE TUBLE
    18414 MAGNABIHON, MARVIN LUMANLAN
    18415 MAGNAIT, CELINE PAULA TALAG
    18416 MAGNAYE, AIRIS JOY OLAT
    18417 MAGNAYE, ALDJAY ALEJANDRO
    18418 MAGNAYE, ALDRIAN DHEEN MALCAMPO
    18419 MAGNAYE, IREZ VIOVECENTE
    18420 MAGNAYE, KATRINE BAUTISTA
    18421 MAGNAYE, LUCILLE OCAMPO
    18422 MAGNAYE, MARIVIC PAR
    18423 MAGNAYE, MAUREN ABEGAIL OBNAMIA
    18424 MAGNO, ANDREA JAMIE NICOLE SALVADOR
    18425 MAGNO, BEA ANGELY PASTORIL
    18426 MAGNO, CLARENCE MAE DONTOGAN
    18427 MAGNO, ELENA DELA CRUZ
    18428 MAGNO, JACKIELYN GAGARIN
    18429 MAGNO, JEMUEL JR FORRO
    18430 MAGNO, JENHEL MAE TAPAO
    18431 MAGNO, JESSICA LAWANA
    18432 MAGNO, JUDITH LEID
    18433 MAGNO, KIMBERLY SALES
    18434 MAGNO, KRISTINE LYKA LINCOD
    18435 MAGNO, LUZVIMINDA DELA CRUZ
    18436 MAGNO, RICHELLE SANTOS
    18437 MAGNO, ROMELYN BUENVENIDA
    18438 MAGNO, ROSELLE BILLENA
    18439 MAGNO, SHELLA MARIE CONTRIDAS
    18440 MAGNO, YVONNE FAJARDO
    18441 MAGO, ALVIN JOHN VILLANUEVA
    18442 MAGO, KRISTEL ANN FAMISAN
    18443 MAGO, RUSSEL MAE DE LEON
    18444 MAGOLING, BRYAN JOHN ABEL
    18445 MAGOLLADO, HAZEL SALMITE
    18446 MAGONCIA, JUDY ANN GARCIA
    18447 MAGONDACAN, SHAHRIA DIACA
    18448 MAGPALE, ALGIN MAE LIM
    18449 MAGPALE, ALYANNA VENZON
    18450 MAGPALE, RHODALYN TALESIO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:371 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    18451 MAGPANTAY, ANGELIE ABE
    18452 MAGPANTAY, CHARMAINE ADRIANO
    18453 MAGPANTAY, CHRISTIAN PAUL MOJICA
    18454 MAGPANTAY, JOANNA MARIE MANGILA
    18455 MAGPANTAY, JOSHUA PABLO
    18456 MAGPANTAY, MA CLAUDETTE SAN AGUSTIN
    18457 MAGPANTAY, SHAIRA MALABRIGA
    18458 MAGPARO, JEANETTE MACALET
    18459 MAGPATOC, APRIL ROSE TORRALBA
    18460 MAGPOC, ARBHEN GADO
    18461 MAGPUSAO, ELSON JOHN MAGRAMO
    18462 MAGPUSAO, MARIEL RABINO
    18463 MAGRO, NORIJEE JOANNE FRANCISCO
    18464 MAGSAKAY, EUNICA TEMPERATURA
    18465 MAGSALAY, CATHERINE CAEL
    18466 MAGSALIN, LADY VALERIE ANN PEREZ
    18467 MAGSINO, CYRILLE GWEN NACPIL
    18468 MAGSINO, EMMANUEL DOBLADA
    18469 MAGSINO, JENNIE AZUL
    18470 MAGSINO, JERICK ABAYON
    18471 MAGSINO, JOY ALCARAZ
    18472 MAGSINO, MAY ANNE ARENOS
    18473 MAGSINO, OLLIE MARIE MAYOR
    18474 MAGSINO, RICHARD MALLARI
    18475 MAGSINO, ROSE-ANNE BAYANI
    18476 MAGSINO, VIVIEN HERRERA
    18477 MAGSIPOC, ALEXIS OMEGA FERNANDO
    18478 MAGSIPOC, BABELYN AGPOON
    18479 MAGSIPOC, CHRISTILLE JOY CASTILLO
    18480 MAGTALAS, JOHN RUSSEL SANTOS
    18481 MAGTALAS, WINGRID LARA MANGAHAS
    18482 MAGTANGOB, DARWIN LOPEZ
    18483 MAGTANGOB, JAVINE ARAOJO
    18484 MAGTANONG, CHRICCIA AURA CRUZ
    18485 MAGTIBAY, DAPHNE SALABAO
    18486 MAGTIBAY, JOYCE SILVA
    18487 MAGTIBAY, KAYNETHE ADAYA
    18488 MAGTIBAY, WARREN TROY VENZON
    18489 MAGTING, MYLIN SUMANDAY
    18490 MAGTIRA, RICARDO LUIS CEREZO
    18491 MAGTOTO, CLARISSE FRANCISCO
    18492 MAGTOTO, KRISMA JOY BARRERA
    18493 MAGTUBA, APRIL ROSE JARDIN
    18494 MAGTUBA, SHEILA MAE MACIAS
    18495 MAGTULIS, GERARD TREJEROS
    18496 MAGUAD, LEE MARK TRENUELA
    18497 MAGUAD, RUEL BARTHOLOMEO BORROMEO
    18498 MAGUAS, DIANA PARALES
    18499 MAGUATE, VANDOLF VILLAFLOR
    18500 MAGUDDAYAO, JAY SAGUCIO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:372 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    18501 MAGUDDAYAO, MA RIZALINA PELOVELLO
    18502 MAGUDDAYAO, RUTH NARAG
    18503 MAGUIGAD, STEVEN PASCUAL
    18504 MAGULINAY, MARJORIE MAGDADARO
    18505 MAGWALE, JAPHETH TELAN
    18506 MAGYAYA, JESSA VECINAL
    18507 MAH, LEO CARLO CARANDANG
    18508 MAHAGUAY, WILNER FABABAER
    18509 MAHALI, SALLEH PALOS
    18510 MAHALUMBAY, DARIO HISOLER
    18511 MAHARANI, JOANNE ORTUOSTE
    18512 MAHAWAN, ALVIN MASAMOC
    18513 MAHILOM, CHARRISE CAHILIG
    18514 MAHILUM, ELLEN FE BASWEL
    18515 MAHILUM, JENNIFER RUPIN
    18516 MAHILUM, KHERREL PASAGUE
    18517 MAHILUM, ZYRENE AIMEE SERRATO
    18518 MAHINAY, ALBERT JR MIGUELLO
    18519 MAHINAY, AN-AN ALFORQUE
    18520 MAHINAY, FAITH WILZA CABAJES
    18521 MAHINAY, JEANYLYN BANQUIRAY
    18522 MAHINAY, JINELYN PANO
    18523 MAHINAY, JOYCE SILAGAN
    18524 MAHINAY, LUWELYN MAE DINOPOL
    18525 MAHINAY, MARK ANTHONY BALAYO
    18526 MAHINAY, MAY BENOY
    18527 MAHINAY, MICHAEL PERALTA
    18528 MAHINAY, RANAH JAIRA BATAD
    18529 MAHINAY, RONEST FEL VILLARINO
    18530 MAHINAY, ROSELYN CASTILLO
    18531 MAHINAY, SHALLONA DELPOSO
    18532 MAHINAY, SHEENA MAE LUAREZ
    18533 MAHUMOT, AMELYN FAILAMAN
    18534 MAHUMOT, KYNA LOUIE GAUDICOS
    18535 MAHUSAY, ANGEL BANTILAN
    18536 MAHUSAY, EIRENE CASTILLA
    18537 MAHUSAY, IRISH DESUYO
    18538 MAHUSAY, JEFFREY DIJITO
    18539 MAHUSAY, LOVELY DIANNE LIPATA
    18540 MAHUSAY, NIÑO BASILIO
    18541 MAIGUE, CZARINA NOREAN MANSILLA
    18542 MAIGUE, DONNALYN FRANCISCO
    18543 MAILOM, CHLARIZE GUTIERREZ
    18544 MAILWAS, ROGELIO JR LINSAG
    18545 MAINIT, CHARMELENE BESONIA
    18546 MAINIT, MANELYN BERNABE
    18547 MAINIT, MICHAEL CUIZON
    18548 MAINIT, RIZZA MAE NILLAS
    18549 MAINIT, RONILO GALVEZ
    18550 MAISA, STEPHANIE MINGOA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:373 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    18551 MAITEM, LANIE NOMBRADO
    18552 MAJABAGUE, ANNALYN PIDO
    18553 MAJERANO, CONTESSA PAULINE CADAMPOG
    18554 MAJOLAS, JOYLYN JANOYAN
    18555 MAKABENTA, CATHYLYN OYZON
    18556 MAKABENTA, JUNAVIL DE LA CRUZ
    18557 MAKADATO, NORODIN GUIAMALUDIN
    18558 MAKIG-ANGAY, ANALYN DAGOHOY
    18559 MAKILING, MICA GALVEZ
    18560 MAKINANO, FELISA PARDILLO
    18561 MALA, ROHANIFA ABUBACAR
    18562 MALA-AY, MARY CRIS TAN
    18563 MALABAD, JULIUS CEASAR MAGADAN
    18564 MALABAD, MARILYN CABAROBIAS
    18565 MALABAG, CONRADO QUILLAO
    18566 MALABANA, ELAINE SAN JUAN
    18567 MALABANAN, GLORY ORTEGA
    18568 MALABANAN, LYKA GOLLOSO
    18569 MALABANAN, PLINKY LANAO
    18570 MALABANAN, ROCHELLE TAMPOS
    18571 MALABARBAS, SAIRAH MAE VILLASOR
    18572 MALABO, ISABELLE CORTEZ
    18573 MALABON, ELSIE EJUSA
    18574 MALABUNGA, CHARLENE JANE FACTOR
    18575 MALACAPAY, FELLY CANILLO
    18576 MALACAS, JHON ROLLY BARENA
    18577 MALACO, SITTIE ASYAH MATUAN
    18578 MALADIAN, JASEN SANTILLAN
    18579 MALAGA, JUDITH BORERO
    18580 MALAGA, NATHALIA ARISGA
    18581 MALAGAMBA, MARIANE CLAIRE FADERAGAO
    18582 MALAGAR, JULICHELLAMAE SAYSON
    18583 MALAGUEÑO, MARYNOR IBARRETA
    18584 MALAGUIAL, NORHAYA NAMLI
    18585 MALAGUM, JASMINNE SUICO
    18586 MALAIBA, RUBY GRACE CASTILLO
    18587 MALAKI, MYRA BANTAHINAY
    18588 MALALUAN, ARVIN LIMUEL RAYMUNDO
    18589 MALALUAN, RINNA MAE BARCEÑAS
    18590 MALAMID, ROLAN TORILLO
    18591 MALAMIG, DOLLY JEAN
    18592 MALAMIG, JHON MARK MOLDON
    18593 MALANAO, JUDY ANNE MAGDALENA
    18594 MALANG, DIANE MAGDALENE
    18595 MALANGIS, SARAH CATANGAY
    18596 MALANGUIS, KRISTAL JANE GONO
    18597 MALANGUIS, RITCHEL BENSORTO
    18598 MALANO, PAULINE VILLANUEVA
    18599 MALAPITAN, RODA BALIDIONG
    18600 MALAPITAN, RUSSEL PERADILLA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:374 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    18601 MALAPO, ROSIE MONEDERO
    18602 MALASA, JUSTIN SALAZAR
    18603 MALASAN, JOSIEVY DAYOG
    18604 MALASIG, MARY GRACE MANGOMA
    18605 MALATAMBAN, JERIC ESTOQUIA
    18606 MALATE, LIZA RENOMERON
    18607 MALAWAD, ROHANISAH DILINOGUN
    18608 MALAWANI, SHARIFA ALEA MACACUA
    18609 MALAWI, NOR-HAKIRA MANGORSI
    18610 MALAWIT, JENIEFER SELGA
    18611 MALAWOT, SHERLENE GABRIDO
    18612 MALAYAO, MA JOYCE PARAGGUA
    18613 MALAYAO, REYMARK LATTAO
    18614 MALAZARTE, CARIN MINISTERIO
    18615 MALAZARTE, JANELLE JANE CANUSA
    18616 MALAZARTE, MARK ANGELO VERZOSA
    18617 MALAZARTE, MAYLENE LASONA
    18618 MALAZARTE, NOIMAE ALIMOREN
    18619 MALBASIAS, CHARLIE JOHN ANDO
    18620 MALCO, JOHN MARIE ESCOTOTO
    18621 MALCONTENTO, EVA TIRADO
    18622 MALDECIR, DIANE FAITH TAJOLOSA
    18623 MALE, LEAVEN WAVE HIPONIA
    18624 MALEJANA, LIZANDER LITANA
    18625 MALEKI, SAHRA BASILIO
    18626 MALESIDO, ROGER RAYMUND BALACANO
    18627 MALIBAGO, AXEL JAIA BRAGA
    18628 MALIBIRAN, MARIE JOY RATILLA
    18629 MALICDEM, DANICA ESLAVA
    18630 MALICDEM, MARIA KATRINA PALMA
    18631 MALICOBAN, ROSALYN VILLA GONZALO
    18632 MALICSE, CLAUDINE OMUGTONG
    18633 MALICSE, RECHEL CANACANA
    18634 MALICSE, ROMMEL PASCUAL
    18635 MALICUDIO, DAREAN TAN
    18636 MALICUDIO, MA APRILIN AROJO
    18637 MALIDA, FLAZE PEARL SALAYSAY
    18638 MALIFICIADO, ROZEL GEGONE
    18639 MALIG, MOISES BUAN
    18640 MALIG-ON, NELLIE MATA
    18641 MALIGA, ESMAEL UTAP
    18642 MALIGRO, KESIAH CYD GUTOSAN
    18643 MALIMA, ARLENE CAMPICIÑO
    18644 MALIMATA, ABIGAIL LUISAGA
    18645 MALIMBAN, MERRY JOY PAREDES
    18646 MALINAB, APPLE JEAN LARIOSA
    18647 MALINAO, ALLA MARI CATADMAN
    18648 MALINAO, ANNES FAELDONIA
    18649 MALINAO, ARLYN DELIGERO
    18650 MALINAO, JANICE PEREZ
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:375 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    18651 MALINAO, MARIBEL BENANA
    18652 MALINAO, MARQUILI EBALLE
    18653 MALINAO, MELODIE DARGO
    18654 MALINAO, MHERY ANN HELLERA
    18655 MALINAO, NORMAN ARIBE
    18656 MALINAO, ROCEL PERU
    18657 MALINGIN, CHERRY MAE PAILAGAO
    18658 MALINGIN, JACQUELINE INOT
    18659 MALINIAS, JOHN MARK BADUA
    18660 MALINIS, GLAINIE ROSE WENDIE SERNAT
    18661 MALINO, JANET OÑATE
    18662 MALINTAD, JOVANNIE BALIGIA
    18663 MALIT, RON DARREN TOLENTINO
    18664 MALITAO, ARNEL LUMALANG
    18665 MALIWANAG, CARINA ANN PUNSALAN
    18666 MALLA, CAMILLE JOY KADUSALE
    18667 MALLA, MA LUISA MANGAT
    18668 MALLABO, ALMARIE SANTIAGO
    18669 MALLANAO, DOMINIKA NOLASCO
    18670 MALLANAO, JOLIFLOR AGNES ANNE YU
    18671 MALLANNAO, ROMEL CANCERAN
    18672 MALLARE, CZANNE JEM FERNANDO
    18673 MALLARE, JERICA RUBIANES
    18674 MALLARE, JEWELLANE CASTILLO
    18675 MALLARE, MELVIN RILLERA
    18676 MALLARE, ZYRENE RAMONES
    18677 MALLARI, ANGELA ZAMUDIO
    18678 MALLARI, ARIANNE JOY VILLAMOR
    18679 MALLARI, CLARISSE MARIE MATEO
    18680 MALLARI, ELAINE ENRIQUEZ
    18681 MALLARI, ELAINE VILLANUEVA
    18682 MALLARI, JESSELYN LESCANO
    18683 MALLARI, JHOANNA MARIE MENDOZA
    18684 MALLARI, JULIUS CEZAR LAPAT
    18685 MALLARI, KIM HAROLD GARCIA
    18686 MALLARI, KRISTINE LOPEZ
    18687 MALLARI, PRINCESS BYJIE HERNANDEZ
    18688 MALLARI, TOMMY BULANADI
    18689 MALLARI, TRISTAN JAKE CABADING
    18690 MALLARI, WILLIAM KEVIN SANTOS
    18691 MALLARI, YEDDA MARIE MUSNGI
    18692 MALLE, JAYANDAN MACABUHAY
    18693 MALLILLIN, CATHERINE VALDEZ
    18694 MALLILLIN, JULIET TUMALIUAN
    18695 MALLILLIN, PAMELA FLORES
    18696 MALLILLIN, RICHELLE ESTRADA
    18697 MALLO, ERIC JOHN PANAGUITON
    18698 MALLORCA, BABYLYN RAFOL
    18699 MALLORCA, CARL CEDRICK ENOVEJAS
    18700 MALLORCA, CIELO AMOR CATAJAY
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:376 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    18701 MALLORCA, VIRGIE MADURO
    18702 MALLOSA, ROXANNE JAMER
    18703 MALMIS, RIA BERNADETTE MENDEZ
    18704 MALO, SHAMERAH KULANO
    18705 MALOLOY-ON, ANNE WANDA JANE CAPIT
    18706 MALOLOY-ON, DONNA LIV DOÑA
    18707 MALONDA, POLICARPIO RUBIA
    18708 MALONES, HENRY JR BIYO
    18709 MALONESIO, HIENEPER KENN HIERREN YATAR
    18710 MALONG, EMILY ANNE CANGCO
    18711 MALONG, NEREN LUCILA
    18712 MALONG, ZANDRA KRISTINE CELESTIAL
    18713 MALOOY, DASHNIE ROSE CLARIZA
    18714 MALQUISTO, DARLENE RETUCSAN
    18715 MALQUISTO, IRENE REGINA
    18716 MALSI, YBIEL SIBAG
    18717 MALTIZO, SHARMAINE GONZALES
    18718 MALTO, JOMEL BUELLA
    18719 MALTO, LOVELYN ROARING
    18720 MALTO, MA JESICA GENEROSO
    18721 MALUBAG, ROSE ANN ABISTADO
    18722 MALUBAY, ANA LYN ORCULLO
    18723 MALUBAY, JEZA BOBO
    18724 MALUNAO, ZIA APRILYNE ORTAL
    18725 MALUNAS, GIL JENIE RUINA
    18726 MALUNES, VENA DALISAY
    18727 MALUNJAO, JULIE YPIL
    18728 MALUNTAD, ANGELA MARIE HERNANDEZ
    18729 MALUPA, JOHANN
    18730 MALUPA, LOYD REY ROSAS
    18731 MALUYAO, LOUIE JAMES SALVIDEO
    18732 MALVAR, LOIS ABIGAIL BERBERABE
    18733 MALVAS, JUN KEVIN URGELLES
    18734 MALWAGAY, MARIBETH ALUBONG
    18735 MAMA, HAFSAH BOLA
    18736 MAMA, JUNAIDA LINDONGAN
    18737 MAMA, ROHAIMA BASHIER
    18738 MAMA, RUWENA BACAR
    18739 MAMAC, MONALIZA HERNANDEZ
    18740 MAMAC, NOVIE PARADERO
    18741 MAMAC, SHEENA JOY ALMIRANTE
    18742 MAMAC, VALYN LASCO
    18743 MAMADOD, MANNY DIEGO
    18744 MAMADRA, RAJAN MUSA
    18745 MAMALINTAO, FAIRODZ CAMAG
    18746 MAMANAO, MARVIE ANCIADO
    18747 MAMANGUN, JEROME GUZMAN
    18748 MAMANTEO, LHEESTER FRANCIS RIVERA
    18749 MAMARIL, CHERRY MAE ROSAL
    18750 MAMARIL, MARIA JOSE COLLANTES
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:377 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    18751 MAMARIL, MARIEL
    18752 MAMARIL, NIÑO MONTOYA
    18753 MAMAUAG, BABY JOY AGABIN
    18754 MAMAUAG, LYNETTE MARANAN
    18755 MAMAWE, RIZA MAE REYES
    18756 MAMAWI, ALDRIN DE BELEN
    18757 MAMAY, BRENDALYN JUSTO
    18758 MAMAYABAY, JASMIN BRIONES
    18759 MAMAYOG, ROHANIE DALINDING
    18760 MAMBA, WELLA MAE DIAZ
    18761 MAMELUTO, LAILA SABLAN
    18762 MAMENG, REDENTOR JR RABOSA
    18763 MAMENTING, AMERAIDA IBRAHIM
    18764 MAMIGO, AMECIA RAY DEDEL
    18765 MAMILIC, JEZA MAY PALERO
    18766 MAMISCAL, BAIRONISAH ANGGOTE
    18767 MAMISCAL, JOHANIE MADID
    18768 MAMOLO, ELBERT DEO MANLA
    18769 MAMON, LOURAINE DELA CRUZ
    18770 MAMON, MARICHU JABINES
    18771 MAMON, MICHELLE CAÑOSO
    18772 MAMON, RANEL CALABROSO
    18773 MAMONTA, ALMERA ENDING
    18774 MAMORNO, JASPHER MAE VALLEJO
    18775 MAMOSACA, AISAH GANZON
    18776 MAMPUSTI, HERNEL MATAAC
    18777 MAMPUSTI, MARIKKA PULLAN
    18778 MAMPUSTI, SHEILA
    18779 MAMUYAC, JOJIE DANTES
    18780 MAN, JOHN REY ISAY
    18781 MANA, MARK CHARLE GLEN
    18782 MANABAT, CHERRY MAE QUEJADA
    18783 MANABAT, KHRISTINE JOYCE CANGGAS
    18784 MANABAT, LAILANIE BEJARIN
    18785 MANABAT, MA ANNA LOUZELL OXALES
    18786 MANACMUL, ANA MARIES BAUTISTA
    18787 MANACOB, EFREN JR BARCELA
    18788 MANACOB, ROWENA MAE LAZONA
    18789 MANAGA, IZZA GRACE DALIT
    18790 MANAGA, MARICAR APOSTOL
    18791 MANAGAD, JOANNA MAE RAVINA
    18792 MANAGBANAG, MARY GRACE CATAAG
    18793 MANAGBANAG, URIC TUBALLAS
    18794 MANAGTAG, ROZDALE TOLYADEN
    18795 MANAGUELOD, MICHELLE BANGUEL
    18796 MANAIG, APRIL JOY CAMBE
    18797 MANAIG, MA MAYA SATHRESE ATIENZA
    18798 MANAIG, MARIE CRIS CRUZAT
    18799 MANAIT, EMMANUEL II VERALLO
    18800 MANAKAN, PARID DUNA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:378 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    18801 MANAKAN, ROHANA RIVERA
    18802 MANAKAN, ZAHRINA SAMPAYANG
    18803 MANALAD, LOUIE ACE BULAONG
    18804 MANALANG, ARVELYN BERNIDO
    18805 MANALANG, CHERRY LOU CAS
    18806 MANALANG, FAYE REYES
    18807 MANALANG, JASON DE VERO
    18808 MANALANG, JOBELLE VERGARA
    18809 MANALANG, JOCEL LOTINO
    18810 MANALANG, JOHN JEBERT MORALES
    18811 MANALAO, AMELYN MAMALACAT
    18812 MANALASTAS, LORETA TRILLANA
    18813 MANALAYSAY, JOHN PAUL GERIO
    18814 MANALAYSAY, SARAH JOY HERRERA
    18815 MANALIGOD, ARABELLA DELA CRUZ
    18816 MANALIGOD, CHARMAINE MANGLAPUS
    18817 MANALIGOD, JAZTEEN FE BALLESTA
    18818 MANALILI, CHRISTIAN LAMONTE
    18819 MANALILI, DIANNE DOTAROT
    18820 MANALILI, JASSEN KA EUNICE CORTEZ
    18821 MANALILI, JONATHAN DIZON
    18822 MANALILI, KENNETH DELOS SANTOS
    18823 MANALILI, SHYLA MAE ABRIQUE
    18824 MANALLO, MAVELL DIONEDA
    18825 MANALO, AKI KAZU
    18826 MANALO, ANGELICA MAGSANO
    18827 MANALO, CAMILLE JIMENEZ
    18828 MANALO, CLARIZZE JAINE SUMINTA
    18829 MANALO, CRIS JHERALD HERNANDEZ
    18830 MANALO, CRYSTAL JANE CORTEZ
    18831 MANALO, DANILYN MACARARANGA
    18832 MANALO, DARRELL MAGTIBAY
    18833 MANALO, DEE JANE AQUINO
    18834 MANALO, EARL JOHN MIGUEL
    18835 MANALO, EDELYN HUBELLA
    18836 MANALO, ELLA MAY MAGBANUA
    18837 MANALO, EVELYN SARNO
    18838 MANALO, GLAIZA MANTUANO
    18839 MANALO, JEROME SISON
    18840 MANALO, JETH YSRAEL RELAO
    18841 MANALO, JOHN CARLO BAUTISTA
    18842 MANALO, JOVIELYN KATHLEY ABAD
    18843 MANALO, JUNE JERO RONDOLO
    18844 MANALO, JUNIOS BIEN MEDINA
    18845 MANALO, MARIA ELIZETTE ALCAZAR
    18846 MANALO, MARY GRACE POBEDA
    18847 MANALO, MARY JANE BINAY
    18848 MANALO, MAUREEN ENRIQUEZ
    18849 MANALO, MYRA DE CASTRO
    18850 MANALO, NAJIE ABANA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:379 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    18851 MANALO, NOLI MANABAT
    18852 MANALO, RACHEL ANN DELA CRUZ
    18853 MANALO, ROMMEL PUSIKIT
    18854 MANALO, ROSE ANN ESCALANTE
    18855 MANALO, ROSELLE ORIOLA
    18856 MANALO, RYAN CHRISTIAN ANUNCIACION
    18857 MANALO, SHELLA PAYABYAB
    18858 MANALO, SHIRLEEN MAY TOLIN
    18859 MANALO, SWEETZEL
    18860 MANALO, XERXES BAYORAN
    18861 MANALON, GERALD DEL CARMEN
    18862 MANALON, JACQUELINE SURBAN
    18863 MANALOTO, AERYL BORILLO
    18864 MANALOTO, ALEX CALAGUAS
    18865 MANALOTO, JOHN ART ALDRICH ROBIS
    18866 MANAMTAM, JACQUELINE DELA CRUZ
    18867 MANANGAN, MELVIN PAUCO
    18868 MANANGAN, RACQUEL ELEAH AZARCON
    18869 MANANGAN, RAPHAEL DE GUZMAN
    18870 MANANGUITE, LORNA CHOLOM
    18871 MANANGUITE, SHARON CADAMPOG
    18872 MANANQUIL, BRIGITTE GUINANAO
    18873 MANANQUIL, JOSE RAMON JR EBUENGA
    18874 MANANQUIL, MARY JOY BECERA
    18875 MANANSALA, CATHERINE NUÑEZ
    18876 MANANSALA, CHRISTINE SHYRELL RABANOS
    18877 MANANSALA, JOSEPH TAMARAY
    18878 MANANSALA, KEVIN EDWARD KINATADCAN
    18879 MANANSALA, MA ELAINE AMISTOSO
    18880 MANANSALA, MYLAH ISSA MAY DIESTA
    18881 MANANSALA, RENALYN SUAREZ
    18882 MANANSALA, RHUFFA MAE SARDITO
    18883 MANAOAT, JUNABELLE NICOLAS
    18884 MANAOG, CHONA HERRERA
    18885 MANAOG, JOSUA PAUNIL
    18886 MANAOG, JOYCE EDIARTE
    18887 MANAOG, LYNOLD LEUTERIO
    18888 MANAOIS, BRENDALYN FERNANDEZ
    18889 MANAOIS, CARLA NIALLA
    18890 MANAOIS, DENNIS
    18891 MANAOIS, MAGIELYN SARILE
    18892 MANAOIS, MARIA REGINA TIRA
    18893 MANAOIS, PRESSY DICELLE PIMENTEL
    18894 MANAPIL, SHELLEY CARBA
    18895 MANARANG, ALEANA
    18896 MANARANG, PAULA GRACE LIBE
    18897 MANARANG, ROSALIE VILLANUEVA
    18898 MANARES, MC VILLORDON RESTERIO
    18899 MANASIS, FAHRA PADILLA
    18900 MANATA, MARY GOLD BLACER
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:380 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    18901 MANATAD, LEA LAMPERA
    18902 MANATAD, MILA OROYAN
    18903 MANATAD, MONALISA ALIPAN
    18904 MANATAD, SHARMAINE LOUISE
    18905 MANATO, CHARMAINE MINORCA
    18906 MANAYAGA, KIMBERLY LARIOSA
    18907 MANAYAM, VIVIAN YUSORES
    18908 MANAYAN, JOHNSON JR NORBERTE
    18909 MANAYAO, ANJANETTE VENTUCILLO
    18910 MANAYON, MELANIE SAYAGO
    18911 MANCAO, JEEDAL ALCOSEBA
    18912 MANCAO, JOYCEE DINOPOL
    18913 MANCENERO, GLORY LOU ARMEJE
    18914 MANCERA, JERIC RAMENTO
    18915 MANCERA, SALVACION BLANQUISCO
    18916 MANCESA, CHRISTY RECABAR
    18917 MANCHO, ROAN BESMONTE
    18918 MANCILLA, LEANDRO JR EBORA
    18919 MANCILLA, SARAH JANE DASCO
    18920 MANCO, ARNEL BONIFACIO
    18921 MANCO, LOREN TABLAZON
    18922 MANDA, HANAH GEMAR
    18923 MANDA, HAZEL GEMAR
    18924 MANDA, JEAZABEL BASAGUE
    18925 MANDAC, NATHAN TED OLEA
    18926 MANDAC, ROSALYN DAHUG
    18927 MANDAIYAS, MARIA BERNADITH CABOTAGE
    18928 MANDANE, ANALYN FUNTANAR
    18929 MANDANE, JARMI DIANE MARBID
    18930 MANDANI, ABBIGAIL
    18931 MANDANI, KIM PAUL MANALANG
    18932 MANDAP, LYKA ANGELIE GOZUM
    18933 MANDAPAT, DONITA ROSE ABAD
    18934 MANDASOC, KRIZZELLA PARRO
    18935 MANDAWE, CRESTIL ROPAL
    18936 MANDEOYA, SHEERA MAE BIONGAN
    18937 MANDIA, DRANREB DE GUZMAN
    18938 MANDING, JASPER PIRA
    18939 MANDUYOG, JAYMAR DATULAYTA
    18940 MANEGDEG, ALJANE ECHANIQUE
    18941 MANEGDEG, SHELLY BILAS
    18942 MANEJA, JOHN PETER DAYDAY
    18943 MANEJERO, CLARE JANE MANANQUIL
    18944 MANERA, ANGELIC CESISTA
    18945 MANERA, DONNA JANE LACANDAZO
    18946 MANG, MARIA THERESA GOROSPE
    18947 MANGA, JANINE ROSE RAMOS
    18948 MANGABAT, LORELIE IC MANOS
    18949 MANGABAT, SARAH JANE AGUILAR
    18950 MANGADA, CATHERINE PAMITTAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:381 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    18951 MANGADA, MICHAEL MESINA
    18952 MANGADANG, AMERAH GUMAMA
    18953 MANGAHAS, DYANNE MENDOZA
    18954 MANGAHAS, FRANCIS LAZAGA
    18955 MANGAHAS, JAMES DE JESUS
    18956 MANGAHAS, RINALYN ESQUIVEL
    18957 MANGALI, RESHIEL ATAM
    18958 MANGALINDAN, MARY JANE MICLAT
    18959 MANGALINO, JAY ANNE SIBUG
    18960 MANGALOS, PATRICK JOHN MARTINEZ
    18961 MANGAMPO, HANELY MADRONIO
    18962 MANGAMPO, JOCHELLE LOGRONIO
    18963 MANGAMPO, MA NECIE DUQUE
    18964 MANGANDE, VINADA RIA CARDENAS
    18965 MANGANTI, MARYCHRIS PESTAÑO
    18966 MANGANTULAO, QUEENIE JOY VILLANUEVA
    18967 MANGAO, JUSTIN CASTRE
    18968 MANGAO, NERISA SAMANIEGO
    18969 MANGAO, RAFAEL PALACIO
    18970 MANGAOIL, MARY GRACE PEDRO
    18971 MANGAOIL, PATRICIA ANNE RAVELLO
    18972 MANGAPURO, SHEILOU MOLINO
    18973 MANGARAN, LYZAMAE CABISO
    18974 MANGARO, APRIL LOYD TIMKANG
    18975 MANGARON, JOHN MARK BANTILAN
    18976 MANGASAR, MA MARICON CARGANILLA
    18977 MANGAYAAY, MARGIELYN CABANTING
    18978 MANGAYON, MARIA ANGELA ROSE DOMINGUEZ
    18979 MANGCOY, HANNAH SARAH AMANO
    18980 MANGHI, MARIVIC DULNUAN
    18981 MANGIBIN, CATHERINE SANCHEZ
    18982 MANGILA, PHILIP TAPALES
    18983 MANGILA, RIZALYN MANALO
    18984 MANGILOG, NIMROD SABANDAL
    18985 MANGINDLA, FERDOS RAJAHBUAYAN
    18986 MANGINO, JERIC FRANCISCO
    18987 MANGINSAY, BLEASY PEARL MAATA
    18988 MANGISEL, ANALYN BEBANGCO
    18989 MANGKONG, JEMRAISA SALAKOB
    18990 MANGLAL-LAN, JEWEL GRACE PITPIT
    18991 MANGLALLAN, GRACE ALISON MENDOZA
    18992 MANGLALLAN, JOSEPHINE ESTACIO
    18993 MANGLICMOT, ELLAINE DAVID
    18994 MANGLUGAY, NIKKA DEVE PALABAY
    18995 MANGOBA, DIANA RAMOS
    18996 MANGOLARI, JEAN RITCHELL ADLAWAN
    18997 MANGONON, RHEALYN CALAGNO
    18998 MANGONTAWAR, NORJANNA ESMAEL
    18999 MANGORANGCA, NAZIBA ANGGOTE
    19000 MANGQUIT, LORRY LAE BUMAYA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:382 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    19001 MANGROBANG, PETER JAMES CASTILLO
    19002 MANGROBANG, YASMEEN FERNANDEZ
    19003 MANGSAT, AIRHA MAE ALMOITE
    19004 MANGUBAT, COSTA JOANNICA CRUZ
    19005 MANGUBAT, JANE YBAÑEZ
    19006 MANGUBAT, JHOSHIEL MANCAO
    19007 MANGUBAT, JOENA ARNEJO
    19008 MANGUBAT, JOHN DENZEL MARJES
    19009 MANGUBAT, JOHN PAUL CABANELA
    19010 MANGUBAT, MARI LILET CATANGHAL
    19011 MANGUBAT, MARJHOROSE MANCAO
    19012 MANGUBAT, MERIAM LOMPON
    19013 MANGUBAT, MONIQUE BABATE
    19014 MANGUBAT, NELIAN FABILLAR
    19015 MANGUBAT, REYMOND MELAYA
    19016 MANGUBAT, RUDY REX CABARLES
    19017 MANGUERA, JESSIE LAYUG
    19018 MANGUERA, JOAN LABRADOR
    19019 MANGUERRA, MA CAMILLE EGUIA
    19020 MANGUERRA, MARY NIKKI DE LA CRUZ
    19021 MANGUERRA, MERELOISE CONDENO
    19022 MANGUI, FLORITA LADLAD
    19023 MANGUIAT, DENISE EDONG
    19024 MANGUIAT, JOHN MICHAEL SOLANO
    19025 MANGUIAT, MARK ANTHONY MURA
    19026 MANGUILIN, PLINKI FIESTA
    19027 MANGULABNAN, MARJORIE APOSTOL
    19028 MANGULABNAN, VANESSA DULLOOG
    19029 MANGULAD, SUNSHINE SANTOS
    19030 MANGUNE, JENNIFER JALON
    19031 MANGURUN, MOSA-AB ZAMAN
    19032 MANGWAG, CLARISA CAMMAGAY
    19033 MANHIT, STEPHANIE ROSE PANGANIBAN
    19034 MANIA, DONALYN TOLENTINO
    19035 MANIACOP, VENUS CLAIRE PASAOA
    19036 MANIAGO, CYRUS JUDE DAKILA
    19037 MANIBAD, CARRYL KAYE PALMITA
    19038 MANICSIC, VIENNA MAE GENOBIAGON
    19039 MANIEGO, ANGEL CRUZ
    19040 MANIEGO, CHRISTIAN ROMANILLOS
    19041 MANIGO, HANNAH JOYCE OBIAL
    19042 MANIGOS, ANGELIE MARIE ROSALES
    19043 MANIGOS, LANEL ONDOY
    19044 MANIGUAY, JESSICA ABRIAS
    19045 MANIKAN, JOMAR VENZON
    19046 MANIKAN, MA SAGRARIO ESPERANZA FRIAS
    19047 MANILA, JOYCE ANNE MAGSAKAY
    19048 MANILA, PHILIP JAY CARESO
    19049 MANILA, ROXAN PRESTIN
    19050 MANILAG, CHAMARIE DENIEGA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:383 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    19051 MANILAG, MARJORIE DENIEGA
    19052 MANILI, GRACE CERVANTES
    19053 MANILLA, MARK ANTHONY PANER
    19054 MANIMTIM, DONNA VHER QUIZON
    19055 MANIMTIM, MARIKA CARMEL DELA CRUZ
    19056 MANING, PAULINE MERCADO
    19057 MANINGAS, GESILVE GARCIA
    19058 MANINGAS, WILFRED DAUS
    19059 MANINGAT, EVANGELINE SILVESTRE
    19060 MANINGO, ARMAE JEAN XENNAH MANGUBAT
    19061 MANINGO, CHERIE DIEMS
    19062 MANINGO, DONATO III FORMENTERA
    19063 MANINGO, KENT NGOJO
    19064 MANINGO, LEAH MIASCO
    19065 MANINGO, MARIA JEANINE SANDOY
    19066 MANIO, OHJEY SANTOS
    19067 MANIPOL, JENILYN MAGBANWA
    19068 MANIPON, DORAINNE TONYACAO
    19069 MANIPON, LEAH JOY PAWIT
    19070 MANIQUEZ, CHERISH NYMPH CADAYOMA
    19071 MANIQUEZ, LYKA ONDONG
    19072 MANITAS, ELPEDIO CANIBEL
    19073 MANITO, ALVIN JHON CECILIO
    19074 MANITO, JOLEBIE MAGAY
    19075 MANJARES, JOBELLE MAGDARAOG
    19076 MANJARES, NONABELLE GREFALDA
    19077 MANLAGÑIT, JOAN BERNADETTE GATBANTON
    19078 MANLAGÑIT, NIKKA RODULFO
    19079 MANLAGÑIT, OLGA ARAOJO
    19080 MANLANGIT, ABIGAIL MORALES
    19081 MANLANGIT, DANIEL PANTI
    19082 MANLANGIT, EROS JORDAN BUMANLAG
    19083 MANLANGIT, JENALYN YUSAY
    19084 MANLANGIT, JOHN KARLO SEGUIRA
    19085 MANLANGIT, KEVIN ILAO
    19086 MANLANGIT, NORMAN PALAD
    19087 MANLANGIT, ROSE ANN CLAVANO
    19088 MANLAPAO, MARVILUS CORDEVILLA
    19089 MANLAPAO, ROSELYN BERMEL
    19090 MANLAPAS, MELODY BULIG
    19091 MANLAPAZ, JOANNE CANAWAY
    19092 MANLAPIG, RON MARIAH KRISTAFER JACINTO
    19093 MANLAPITAO, APPLE GRACE ABAD
    19094 MANLAVI, WILSON PONCE DE LEON
    19095 MANLESIS, JACOB COSTOSA
    19096 MANLICOBAN, MA GLINNYS HOLANDA
    19097 MANLIGOY, LORAINE MAE SONGCAT
    19098 MANLIGUEZ, QUENNIE FAYE BIOL
    19099 MANLIGUEZ, RINO MABUTE
    19100 MANLIMOS, KIM RHANEE MONROY
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:384 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    19101 MANLOD, MAREVIEL ABONDO
    19102 MANLONGAT, OFLUNRA ABBY AREVALO
    19103 MANLUCOB, GELLINBE MASUNGCAD
    19104 MANLUGON, MARIETA OROZCO
    19105 MANLULU, REYLYN MAY VILLAREÑA
    19106 MANLUTAC, ROLIFEL JEMIMAH MANALASTAS
    19107 MANNAN, SANDRA SALI
    19108 MANOCAN, BEVERLY BAUTISTA
    19109 MANOG, ROSE ANN LACERNA
    19110 MANOLONG, MARIA CHRISTINA DE ASIS
    19111 MANONG, GLENN RIGIL KENT SOMBILLO
    19112 MANONGSONG, AL JUN BRITO
    19113 MANONGSONG, MADELLE CUENCA
    19114 MANOOP, VANESSA JOYCE BAGUIO
    19115 MANOS, KIM BRAYNER DE SAGUN
    19116 MANOS, RISTY RUPINTA
    19117 MANOS, SHAIRA MAY GALANG
    19118 MANOTO, JESTINE CID
    19119 MANOY, EDRAFEL CLAUDEEN MALLORCA
    19120 MANREAL, CRIZZAMAE MARCELINO
    19121 MANRILLA, KAREN RUTH PORTEZ
    19122 MANRIQUE, DANICA FALCESO
    19123 MANRIQUE, SHARMAINE JANDA
    19124 MANSALAPUS, ALJHON MIRHAN
    19125 MANSALAYAO, KIMBERLY LACADWE
    19126 MANSANADEZ, CHRISTIME MACION
    19127 MANSANAL, VIRGINIA MEMBRILLOS
    19128 MANSAYON, MAYFLOR MILLOROSO
    19129 MANSIBANG, JUVIE MARAYAG
    19130 MANSUETO, ALLAN CAGANDE
    19131 MANSUJETO, KAREN ARIDA
    19132 MANSUJETO, KARLA ARIDA
    19133 MANTAC, ROWENA FALCIS
    19134 MANTALABA, JANNIE LOU BAJENTING
    19135 MANTARING, ANGELICA MARIE AZUCENA
    19136 MANTE, ANGELICA CONIATO
    19137 MANTE, JUNELYN MAYLAS
    19138 MANTE, MADEA PEROCHO
    19139 MANTE, MARA CRISSA GRACE MARCES
    19140 MANTES, MARY GRACE ARANGO
    19141 MANTES, ROSHELLE MABEZA
    19142 MANTICA, FRANCIS JAY BALIGUAT
    19143 MANTIKA, BERNA GUMOP-AS
    19144 MANTILE, AMIE ROHAMA MALAWIT
    19145 MANTILE, JEANINE CHARMAINE BERNABE
    19146 MANTILLA, ANGELICA GENITO
    19147 MANTILLA, MELBERT ANDRADE
    19148 MANTO, RIALIZA MONIQUE EVANGELISTA
    19149 MANTUA, GLORY MAE JALEA
    19150 MANTUA, JENNY MANGUBAT
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:385 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    19151 MANTUA, JUNREY MARL GABRIEL
    19152 MANTUA, MARIA CRESENCIA SILVA
    19153 MANUALES, RHEA MAE PATALINGHUG
    19154 MANUAWAN, JESSA GRACE CONTE
    19155 MANUBA, CYNTHIA JOGNO
    19156 MANUBA, KHARLA MAE BAUTISTA
    19157 MANUBAG, JHESON RELLON
    19158 MANUBAY, PRINCESS DIANNE DELA CRUZ
    19159 MANUCAL, ELAINE
    19160 MANUEL, ALMA LIM
    19161 MANUEL, CRISTHELLEIN OLIVEROS
    19162 MANUEL, DAVIS KARL BELTRAN
    19163 MANUEL, FRANCIA REPLAN
    19164 MANUEL, GINALYN GUELA
    19165 MANUEL, JAN ARVIN NEUWEL ILUIS
    19166 MANUEL, JANAH MAE ETING
    19167 MANUEL, JIZELLE LAINE FROGOSO
    19168 MANUEL, JOLIBERT PALACAY
    19169 MANUEL, JUDITH MAE ABEJO
    19170 MANUEL, KYMVHERLY DELA CRUZ
    19171 MANUEL, LENY LYNE PUGO
    19172 MANUEL, MARCO PAOLO JUANILLO
    19173 MANUEL, MARICHU CANDINATO
    19174 MANUEL, MARINIE DELA CRUZ
    19175 MANUEL, MARITES SALVADOR
    19176 MANUEL, MARIZ VIZCARA
    19177 MANUEL, MARK BRYAN LOZADA
    19178 MANUEL, MARVIN LOUIE GONZALES
    19179 MANUEL, MARY ROSE ESTURAS
    19180 MANUEL, MYLYN ARAGON
    19181 MANUEL, REYMARK TATAD
    19182 MANUEL, ROMEL
    19183 MANUEL, ROSELLE PONTERES
    19184 MANUEL, SHAIRA GARIBAY
    19185 MANUEL, VERONICA ALMERA
    19186 MANUGAS, AMANDA PAYPA
    19187 MANUGAS, BENITA PAYPA
    19188 MANUGAS, DELEAN DOLAR
    19189 MANUGAY, DIVINA VIDAD
    19190 MANUGUID, MICHELLE TULLAO
    19191 MANULAT, NIÑO NIEL REMULTA
    19192 MANUMBALI, AILEEN LACERNA
    19193 MANUMBAS, DAVIE-JANE MOYA
    19194 MANUMBAS, MARCO BARTOLOME
    19195 MANUN-OG, SARAH JOYCE FERNANDEZ
    19196 MANUNDAN, SHERWIN VALLARTA
    19197 MANUNTAG, JESSIE DAVID
    19198 MANUOD, MARY CRIS ORILLO
    19199 MANUSIG, GLADYS SIMBULAN
    19200 MANUZON, CARLA SERENO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:386 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    19201 MANZA, JESON MONTA
    19202 MANZANADES, DJANIKA KRISTEL SEVILLANO
    19203 MANZANARES, RUTHSAN COYOCA
    19204 MANZANERO, ALDWIN TARACINA
    19205 MANZANERO, YVETTE ADALIN
    19206 MANZANILLA, JEAN SATUITO
    19207 MANZANILLA, JOHN TAN
    19208 MANZANILLO, RUBY ANN CEMANES
    19209 MANZANO, ALLANA ROSE MALALAD
    19210 MANZANO, ANGELICA AMOR VALERA
    19211 MANZANO, CLARA MAE VIDAL
    19212 MANZANO, DANNY BOY NEBAB
    19213 MANZANO, DIANA AVILA
    19214 MANZANO, FEDELYN CHERRY SUMAYAN
    19215 MANZANO, JANINE GAMBALA
    19216 MANZANO, JAYSON CLAVE
    19217 MANZANO, JERVIN PAUL VASQUEZ
    19218 MANZANO, JONATHAN SONACO
    19219 MANZANO, LEIZZEL CORPUZ
    19220 MANZANO, MARIA CIELO UVERO
    19221 MANZANO, MARIA LORICEL DE ROJAS
    19222 MANZANO, ODEZA TAGUPA
    19223 MANZANO, PAULINE RIGOR
    19224 MANZANO, RYAN MARK CABIGON
    19225 MANZANO, THANIA DELA CRUZ
    19226 MANZO, JULIET MAGADA
    19227 MANZO, MARLON ARANETA
    19228 MANZO, RIQUEBELLE PRITOS
    19229 MANZON, JENNY SORIANO
    19230 MAOG, DAISY PAULO
    19231 MAPA, LIRIO JOSEFINA GONZALEZ
    19232 MAPA, MARY LOVE ANTOJA
    19233 MAPA, PHILIP MARCEL RABULAN
    19234 MAPACPAC, VIRNA LANGIT
    19235 MAPADA, NOIME VILLAFUERTE
    19236 MAPALO, ALYSSA JOY FLORES
    19237 MAPANO, BABYLYN FRANGUE
    19238 MAPANOO, SHANE CABATO
    19239 MAPE, JASIEL JOY GIMAO
    19240 MAPESOS, SHANE LACSI
    19241 MAPILI, ELIZABETH ABAD
    19242 MAPUGAY, KRISTEL AURORA CARAOA
    19243 MAPULA, JOFHEL FILLAR
    19244 MAQUE, CHERWEL JAKE BALURAN
    19245 MAQUIDATO, LYKA NAVARRA
    19246 MAQUILAN, GERDA CLAIRE GESTOPA
    19247 MAQUILAN, LOVELY RUELAN
    19248 MAQUILING, MARK ANTHONY
    19249 MAQUILLAN, DOMINADOR JR BENITO
    19250 MAQUINO, JO-ANN VILLARTA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:387 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    19251 MAQUINTO, MARICAR DATUIN
    19252 MAQUISO, ANNABEL MESPEROS
    19253 MAQUIÑANA, LAIZA MADRILEJOS
    19254 MAR, DEXTER CASAMA
    19255 MARA, LAARNI MAYOR
    19256 MARABABOL, CHENEE DAGODOG
    19257 MARABE, DAVE PILLADA
    19258 MARABE, KRISTINE GRACE QUIRINO
    19259 MARABOLAS, PAOLO TATOY
    19260 MARALANG, AMELIA TABARNO
    19261 MARALIT, ANGELO LOUREN JOSE PEREZ
    19262 MARALIT, APRIL JAN DANIEL CATAPANG
    19263 MARALIT, CENEN MALIBONG
    19264 MARALIT, CHONA CAPONPON
    19265 MARALIT, GINELYN DIMAYUGA
    19266 MARALIT, JOANNE ATIENZA
    19267 MARALIT, MICHELL CARANDANG
    19268 MARAMAG, KARIZZA LIE PATTUNG
    19269 MARAMAG, MARY ROSE PAMILAGAS
    19270 MARAMARA, KARREN JOYCE QUITIOL
    19271 MARAMBA, MANIBETH GAMBOA
    19272 MARAMBA, MARIA CECILIA BARTE
    19273 MARANAN, CHERRY MAY DE CHAVEZ
    19274 MARANAN, DENEB GARCIA
    19275 MARANAN, JESSA PATRIARCA
    19276 MARANAN, MARY ANN JOY SISON
    19277 MARANAN, MICHELLE FALLORINA
    19278 MARANAN, REY VILLARANDA
    19279 MARANAN, ROXETTE AFURONG
    19280 MARANGA, IAN MARK INOC
    19281 MARANGA, MELANIE INTOY
    19282 MARANGIT, OMAIRAH BANGCOLA
    19283 MARANTAL, JUDY ANN TAPIT
    19284 MARAON, ARJIE MAE SEGUN
    19285 MARAON, MATEO TINONGA
    19286 MARAPAO, EUNICE PEÑARANDA
    19287 MARARAC, DENYL KIM SARGA
    19288 MARARAC, RAPHAEL MATHEW BALANSAY
    19289 MARASIGAN, ERICA SORIANO
    19290 MARASIGAN, GENEVA PULGADO
    19291 MARASIGAN, JENNICA RESMA
    19292 MARASIGAN, MA CRISTINA ANGELES
    19293 MARASIGAN, MARVIN RODRIGUEZ
    19294 MARASIGAN, MARY KRYSTLE LLANTO
    19295 MARASIGAN, MAZI GRACE MAGALLANES
    19296 MARATAS, ABEGAIL DE LOS SANTOS
    19297 MARATAS, SYDNEY ALYZZA MARIE ORDANIZA
    19298 MARAVELES, MELISSA RAYCO
    19299 MARAVILES, ROMELYN SEBUCO
    19300 MARAVILLA, JANICA ANGELIE CAMAROTE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:388 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    19301 MARAVILLAS, CHALE NOVEN GARCIA
    19302 MARAYAG, ABIGAIL CAYREL
    19303 MARAYAG, CYNTHA LARA TALAMAYAN
    19304 MARAYAG, MILKY DAYANG ODONG
    19305 MARAYAG, REAVEZ SAPLADA
    19306 MARAÑA, WELHELMINO JR BARCENA
    19307 MARAÑO, BERNADETH BOLANTE
    19308 MARAÑO, CHRIS MAE BORRES
    19309 MARAÑON, MARIE JOSETTE ARAFOL
    19310 MARAÑON, NARCISO JR BANGCAT
    19311 MARCAIDA, JONALYN NOGOT
    19312 MARCAIDA, MARLY BERZUELA
    19313 MARCAIDA, RANDY RENTOZA
    19314 MARCELINO, CONNIE CASILE
    19315 MARCELINO, EVERLY JELL BERNAL
    19316 MARCELINO, JOYCE BAUTISTA
    19317 MARCELINO, KRISTEL ZEN ROLDAN
    19318 MARCELINO, MARY CHRISTIA BARRIENTOS
    19319 MARCELINO, SHINIE JUSTO
    19320 MARCELINO, WINZELLE MATIGA
    19321 MARCELLANA, ABEGAIL LABUTIN
    19322 MARCELLANA, JOSELYN CURAMIN
    19323 MARCELLONES, CATHY MAE DEL ROSARIO
    19324 MARCELO, ANABELE DAYANAN
    19325 MARCELO, AUDREY JOYCE ELMENZO
    19326 MARCELO, CARLO SUPETRAN
    19327 MARCELO, DARYL MAGSIPOC
    19328 MARCELO, IAN JERICK REYES
    19329 MARCELO, JEANIEVIE BARILLOS
    19330 MARCELO, JERIC TAN
    19331 MARCELO, JOSEPHINE BERTUSO
    19332 MARCELO, JOSEPHINE CIASICO
    19333 MARCELO, KATHLEEN MAE DELOS SANTOS
    19334 MARCELO, LEA REYES
    19335 MARCELO, LORELEI PASTOR
    19336 MARCELO, RAMONA FAJARDO
    19337 MARCELO, SARAH JANE CAIDE
    19338 MARCENARES, ANN MAE PORTILLO
    19339 MARCEÑO, KAREN ANNE MONTERO
    19340 MARCHAN, JAMILLE MANARPAAC
    19341 MARCIAL, GAICHEL MANALO
    19342 MARCIAL, RODERICK FIGUERAS
    19343 MARCO, DOLF DON GREEN DONTAR
    19344 MARCO, KIM LABAGUIS
    19345 MARCO, RIC JASON MORANO
    19346 MARCOS, CLAIRE MANGALLAY
    19347 MARCOS, ERICCA BEA SELGA
    19348 MARCOS, JOHN DHIE GHIE MABULAC
    19349 MARCOS, MARECIL OSANO
    19350 MARCOS, MARGIE BLAS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:389 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    19351 MARCOS, MARY JANE DE VERA
    19352 MARCOS, MELMAR DAGONDON
    19353 MARCOS, MICCA JOY OLIVAR
    19354 MARCOS, NOEMI BEKESAN
    19355 MARCOS, REYLYN GALERA
    19356 MARCOS, ROSELLE MAMANSAG
    19357 MARCOS, VANESA BRISTOL
    19358 MARFIEL, LEE MARIE MENDEZ
    19359 MARFIL, ROSALINDA BOBIS
    19360 MARGALLO, ANABEL BUEN
    19361 MARGALLO, JESSERYL BAYON
    19362 MARGALLO, KAYE OÑATE
    19363 MARGALLO, MARK VINCENT ALISIN
    19364 MARGATE, DOROTHY GRACE CRUZ
    19365 MARGATE, EDNA
    19366 MARGATE, RIZA MAE POLISTICO
    19367 MARGATE, SAILE NOBLE
    19368 MARGES, JEFF CARLO VALDEZ
    19369 MARGES, NEIL PIODOS
    19370 MARIANO, AISAH CZARRIANE SIWAG
    19371 MARIANO, ARLENE ARGONZA
    19372 MARIANO, CAMILLE MANAYAO
    19373 MARIANO, CARLIZA JANE TAYAG
    19374 MARIANO, DENVER MARK SEMILLA
    19375 MARIANO, HAZEL MARIANNE LAFORTEZA
    19376 MARIANO, JANELENE RIVERA
    19377 MARIANO, JANNICYL ALEJANDRO
    19378 MARIANO, JASON JOHN PAUL ELLARINA
    19379 MARIANO, JESSENE VALDEZ
    19380 MARIANO, JOANNA ZILPAH NICASIO
    19381 MARIANO, JONA BELLE PARINGIT
    19382 MARIANO, JOY SHANNEN SALONGA
    19383 MARIANO, JULIE MAE MURADAS
    19384 MARIANO, KHALID JOAQUIN
    19385 MARIANO, LOUELLA JEAN BORRES
    19386 MARIANO, MARIA ELIZABETH HORTIZ
    19387 MARIANO, MARIVIC EUSEBIO
    19388 MARIANO, MYNETTE CRUZ
    19389 MARIANO, RAZZEL CABUSLAY
    19390 MARIANO, WENCY TUMANGDAY
    19391 MARIBAO, MARY GRACE DEGAMO
    19392 MARIBBAY, JENNIFER ESO
    19393 MARIBLANCA, CHERRYL JURCALES
    19394 MARIBOJOC, JOAN MARTONIA
    19395 MARIBOJOC, RALPH MOSCARE
    19396 MARIFOSQUE, TRISHA ANNE COLLEN CABILES
    19397 MARIKIT, CHERRY ME CAYETANO
    19398 MARIKIT, JESA SADILI
    19399 MARIKIT, JESSIE CARLO BALAHADIA
    19400 MARILLA, RESHLIE ORDOÑA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:390 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    19401 MARILLA, REYBETH MACEDA
    19402 MARIMAT, CARLOTA JEAN CAPIL
    19403 MARIMLA, CHRISTIAN BONNE ABRAZADO
    19404 MARIMLA, JOBERT CHRISTIAN BONDOC
    19405 MARIMLA, KAMILLE JOY PEREZ
    19406 MARIMON, HONEY MARIZ PANDAC
    19407 MARIMON, JANNAH ORDIZ
    19408 MARIN, ABIGAIL PALABASAN
    19409 MARIN, CAMILLE PASION
    19410 MARIN, HAZEL GOIS
    19411 MARIN, MADONNA DEL ROSARIO
    19412 MARIN, PRINCE JOHN PAUL GOMEZ
    19413 MARINDUQUE, GLORY PAKIG-ANGAY
    19414 MARINGAL, MA LUZ FACAL
    19415 MARIO, OLIVER BANGAO
    19416 MARIPOSA, MARILYN RICO
    19417 MARIQUIT, JOANNA MARIVENE BITUIN
    19418 MARIQUIT, MARY FAITH
    19419 MARIQUIT, ROZEL HUSAYAN
    19420 MARISCAL, APOLINARIO ASENJO
    19421 MARISCAL, MIRIAM GAY LORONO
    19422 MARISGA, AILENE GARCIA
    19423 MARIÑAS, ROEDER SERRANO
    19424 MARIÑO, MANUEL MACANDOG
    19425 MARMITA, VANESSA AGUNOS
    19426 MARMITO, SHEILA MERENCILLO
    19427 MAROHOM, ABDUL GAFAR MAROHOMBSAR
    19428 MAROHOM, HAFSAH CABILI
    19429 MAROHOM, HIEYAM AYOB
    19430 MAROLLANO, KRIS ALVAREZ
    19431 MAROMA, VICTORIA GANGE
    19432 MARONGOY, FLORA OYAM
    19433 MARPURI, ABEGAIL ABABAO
    19434 MARQUEZ, ANA ABARCA
    19435 MARQUEZ, ANGELO JEROME PABLO
    19436 MARQUEZ, ANTHONY GONZALES
    19437 MARQUEZ, CAMILLE BAILE
    19438 MARQUEZ, CHRISTINE MAEH LIWANAG
    19439 MARQUEZ, DANICA DACOCO
    19440 MARQUEZ, DAZZLE DYRIN BALANAY
    19441 MARQUEZ, DONNA JANE ALIVIO
    19442 MARQUEZ, HERLYN GATARIN
    19443 MARQUEZ, JANE KIMBERLY BENEVIDEZ
    19444 MARQUEZ, JARISS FERN FERNANDEZ
    19445 MARQUEZ, JAYPEE AGLOBO
    19446 MARQUEZ, JEFFREY INBORNAL
    19447 MARQUEZ, JEREMY PARADO
    19448 MARQUEZ, JERWIN BASCO
    19449 MARQUEZ, JESSICA JULIAN
    19450 MARQUEZ, JESSIE JR CALIPUSAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:391 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    19451 MARQUEZ, JOCYL AQUINO
    19452 MARQUEZ, JOEL MARCELO
    19453 MARQUEZ, JOHN PAUL DE JESUS
    19454 MARQUEZ, JUDY ANN VERGARA
    19455 MARQUEZ, KAREN BORJA
    19456 MARQUEZ, KAREN JOY ACOBA
    19457 MARQUEZ, LINA BUELA
    19458 MARQUEZ, LOUIE PAJANONOT
    19459 MARQUEZ, MARICOR DE LUNA
    19460 MARQUEZ, MARILOU ORDINARIO
    19461 MARQUEZ, MARY JANE RILE
    19462 MARQUEZ, MELISSA VIZCARRA
    19463 MARQUEZ, MELODY RILLAMAS
    19464 MARQUEZ, MICHELLE PAREJA
    19465 MARQUEZ, MICHELLE ANNE PADUA
    19466 MARQUEZ, OMAE CABRERA
    19467 MARQUEZ, PAULA MAY FERRERAS
    19468 MARQUEZ, REY PASCUAL
    19469 MARQUEZ, RICHEL JAMILOSA
    19470 MARQUEZ, ROMMEL CALDERERO
    19471 MARQUEZ, SURPOSA ADELA LUZ DAKILA
    19472 MARQUISES, MARY ANN ARINGO
    19473 MARRERO, HASANE JOHN SAYOG
    19474 MARRON, KAREN KIMBERLY BASA
    19475 MARSAMOLO, MARY JOY OLIVEROS
    19476 MARSHBURN, RHODA ABBU
    19477 MARTE, GENEMAR TAN
    19478 MARTE, JAMAICA EUNICE SALORITOS
    19479 MARTE, JESSICA CAGAS
    19480 MARTEL, JO-ANN JAYNO
    19481 MARTERIO, MAYLEN ALOLOR
    19482 MARTICIO, BENJUN SARMIENTO
    19483 MARTICIO, MELANIE EMBIDO
    19484 MARTICIO, REYMART BERMUNDO
    19485 MARTIJE, IAN FLORENCE ILIGAN
    19486 MARTILLANO, JO CARLE JAMAICA BAUTISTA
    19487 MARTIN, ALEXANDRA REGINA DELA VEGA
    19488 MARTIN, ANGELICA PEÑALBA
    19489 MARTIN, ERICE LOPEZ
    19490 MARTIN, HARRYETTE CAJULAO
    19491 MARTIN, JOHN CEDRICK EMRADURA
    19492 MARTIN, JOSEPH CARMELO
    19493 MARTIN, LARRY TO-ANEN
    19494 MARTIN, MANILYN SORIANO
    19495 MARTIN, MARICAR NOVENCIDO
    19496 MARTIN, MELODY PERALTA
    19497 MARTIN, PAULINE GENEVIEVE CIOCO
    19498 MARTIN, RACQUEL SANTOS
    19499 MARTIN, REENEL PAYAWAL
    19500 MARTIN, RENZO TAZARTE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:392 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    19501 MARTIN, ROSE ANN PANTASTICO
    19502 MARTIN, WEELLRR DE GUZMAN
    19503 MARTIN, WENNY ANACIOCO
    19504 MARTIN, WINNIE CLAIRE CUE
    19505 MARTINETE, KEY RHOSE ROBLES
    19506 MARTINEZ, AIMIE VALONES
    19507 MARTINEZ, ALEJANDRO EDU
    19508 MARTINEZ, ALEX LANDER MIGRIÑO
    19509 MARTINEZ, ANGEL ABUNDO
    19510 MARTINEZ, ANGELICA BARCELLANO
    19511 MARTINEZ, APRIL ROSE CONSTANTINOPLA
    19512 MARTINEZ, BERNARDO JR MACAYAN
    19513 MARTINEZ, BEVERLY EROLES
    19514 MARTINEZ, BRENDA HERBECI
    19515 MARTINEZ, CATHLEEN FAITH DUMALYONG
    19516 MARTINEZ, CHRISTINE FLORES
    19517 MARTINEZ, CYNER JAMES PALMA
    19518 MARTINEZ, DENISE STA ANA
    19519 MARTINEZ, DIAN ARRA MADARCOS
    19520 MARTINEZ, DIANA LYN VINUYA
    19521 MARTINEZ, ELGEN LAUZON
    19522 MARTINEZ, ELIJAH KNIGHT BAUTISTA
    19523 MARTINEZ, ERIC CARLOS SABDAO
    19524 MARTINEZ, HANNA GRACE CATAN
    19525 MARTINEZ, IVY ROSE CLAVERIA
    19526 MARTINEZ, JAN PAOLO ALCANCIA
    19527 MARTINEZ, JARMA MOHARAM
    19528 MARTINEZ, JEFF RYAN LUGO
    19529 MARTINEZ, JEFFREY GARCIA
    19530 MARTINEZ, JENICA JOVES
    19531 MARTINEZ, JERICO RIOFLORIDO
    19532 MARTINEZ, JOFRED MAGBANUA
    19533 MARTINEZ, JOHN JOHN FABILLARAN
    19534 MARTINEZ, JOHN KIER RICALDE
    19535 MARTINEZ, JOHN LEO OLVIDO
    19536 MARTINEZ, JOHN MICHAEL ALABAN
    19537 MARTINEZ, JOMAR CASTRO
    19538 MARTINEZ, JUDY ANNE SALAMAT
    19539 MARTINEZ, JULIE ANN REED
    19540 MARTINEZ, KLARIZA VENTURA
    19541 MARTINEZ, LIEZEL ESTAÑO
    19542 MARTINEZ, LUDELY PITOGO
    19543 MARTINEZ, MADSAL GUILARAN
    19544 MARTINEZ, MAVERICK
    19545 MARTINEZ, MAY PEARL RIOS
    19546 MARTINEZ, MELO JANE CATADMAN
    19547 MARTINEZ, MICHEAL DIONELA
    19548 MARTINEZ, OMAR BRIAN AGDAN
    19549 MARTINEZ, PRECIOUS SALONGA
    19550 MARTINEZ, RACHELLE FELICE DELOS REYES
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:393 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    19551 MARTINEZ, RAMSES ALCOSEBA
    19552 MARTINEZ, RECA MAY
    19553 MARTINEZ, RICHARD JAY PAGAY
    19554 MARTINEZ, ROCHELLE DIZON
    19555 MARTINEZ, ROHAMA CASTRO
    19556 MARTINEZ, RONNIE ARSENIO
    19557 MARTINEZ, ROSALIE BLANCO
    19558 MARTINEZ, ROZEL COMIA
    19559 MARTINEZ, RUSSELLE MAE ZORILLA
    19560 MARTINEZ, SARAH MAY BATICOLON
    19561 MARTINEZ, SCHINKE ABERIN
    19562 MARTINEZ, SHAIRA MAE BERNARDO
    19563 MARTINEZ, SHIELA MAY ABEJERO
    19564 MARTINO, ILYN JAMINDIN
    19565 MARTIR, JERALDINE SAMSON
    19566 MARTIRES, JESSICA BIONG
    19567 MARTIREZ, LENIE AZUCENA
    19568 MARTIREZ, RUTH LOMIBAO
    19569 MARTIZANA, ANGELICA DIAZ
    19570 MARTIZANO, ANGEL LYKA PAROHINOG
    19571 MARTIZANO, JINKY MANALO
    19572 MARTURILLAS, MERCY PAYAO
    19573 MARTUS, NIÑA MARANDE
    19574 MARTY, JANE MENDIGORIN
    19575 MARU, RHODA PUERTO
    19576 MARUNDAN, CHRISTIAN MENDOZA
    19577 MARUNDAN, JULIE GRACE
    19578 MARZAN, ANTHONY PANTALUNAN
    19579 MARZAN, JAMES CARL VILOAN
    19580 MARZAN, LOVELY ALMEROL
    19581 MARZAN, MICHELLE JAVIER
    19582 MARZAN, REYMARK MADRID
    19583 MARZAN, RODENCIO JR ESTACIO
    19584 MARZO, EDUARD CORPUZ
    19585 MAS, DAZZLE JANE PADANG
    19586 MASA, ADRIANNE NICONE DONALDO
    19587 MASABA, BEATRIZ ANN FAVILA
    19588 MASACUPAN, MAEPRIL LOUISE TINGSON
    19589 MASAGANDA, CATHERINE SORIANO
    19590 MASAGCA, JONNA MEE DE QUIROZ
    19591 MASAHUD, RAYNA JAIN
    19592 MASALING, DEVON MACAYLAS
    19593 MASALTA, JORAMIE CARLON
    19594 MASAMAYOR, MIRASOL PADRIQUE
    19595 MASAMOC, CHARIESE BARRUGA
    19596 MASANA, JOVIE GECOLE
    19597 MASANGUID, LEO ARLES
    19598 MASANGYA, LIBERTY JOY RUFINO
    19599 MASANGYA, VALERIE ACERO
    19600 MASANQUE, KRISH DANIEL CANLAS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:394 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    19601 MASAPA, CECILLE MAMADA
    19602 MASAPOL, WILSON AARON OLITOQUIT
    19603 MASARAP, GERARDO ANILLO
    19604 MASAYON, JANETE GANADE
    19605 MASAYON, JAZZY TECSON
    19606 MASBATE, MAY MARIFOSQUE
    19607 MASCARDO, MA JEANE FRANZ BAJAO
    19608 MASCARIÑAS, ELAIZA MONICA MANTE
    19609 MASCARIÑAS, GRACE ALICER
    19610 MASCULINO, JANESSA CLAIRE LAZAGA
    19611 MASCULINO, PATRICK ANTHONY TELOREN
    19612 MASDO, MARIA LOREZA ABORDO
    19613 MASEDMAN, MOISES PIS-IW
    19614 MASICAMPO, MA CONSUELO BAQUIRAN
    19615 MASICLAT, MARJORIE MUSNI
    19616 MASINADIONG, HAZEL JOYCE SIMAN
    19617 MASINDA, BEVERLY DE GUZMAN
    19618 MASINDO, RESURECCION II CAGANDA
    19619 MASING, EDALYN TERANTE
    19620 MASING, MARY APPLE MAHINAY
    19621 MASING, ZIROME MAE DADAP
    19622 MASION, CARMINA VILLABETO
    19623 MASKAY, NAZRENE FUGNAY
    19624 MASLANG, MARY JANE DE LA CRUZ
    19625 MASMAYOR, JESSA
    19626 MASO, KRISNA MAE MASARATE
    19627 MASOLA, KRISTINE VERGARA
    19628 MASONG, DIANE REGNER
    19629 MASONGSONG, NYMPA TOLEDO
    19630 MASORONG, CZARINA MAE DELA CRUZ
    19631 MASTILLERO, MAY LUISA HIDALGO
    19632 MASTURA, BAI PRINCESS SORAYNNIE USOP
    19633 MASUELA, MARJELYN SINTO
    19634 MASUHAY, ABEGAIL JOY NOVAL
    19635 MASUKBOL, KAREN ALANO
    19636 MATA, ABIGAIL JOY NAPAY
    19637 MATA, FAMELA BUAN
    19638 MATA, FERDINAND MOVE
    19639 MATA, FROEBEL FLORES
    19640 MATA, JAMIELLEE OLIVA
    19641 MATA, JECYLIE DIANNE SIPSIP
    19642 MATA, JEDA
    19643 MATA, MARCO DUMLAO
    19644 MATA, MARY ANN CABONELAS
    19645 MATA, MEREDEL ETIS
    19646 MATA, MYRACEL MIRABEL
    19647 MATA, PRINCESS JACKIE RAZON
    19648 MATA, RICKO JOHN MIRANDA
    19649 MATAAGAN, BENNY SANG-AO
    19650 MATAAS, CARMAE JOY NOGUID
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:395 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    19651 MATABA, SHEILA OROGO
    19652 MATAIS, STEPHANIE CAMILE COLICOT
    19653 MATALANG, ROMEL LUMICAO
    19654 MATAMIS, JEMIMAH NOLASCO
    19655 MATAMOROSA, KENNETH MAGOLLADO
    19656 MATANOG, MARICEL ESNERO
    19657 MATARO, AIRES EVA GONZAGA
    19658 MATARO, IRIS CALINGACION
    19659 MATARONG, MARY JEAN BAYOT
    19660 MATAVERDE, MARY ANN CRISTOBAL
    19661 MATAVIA, LENY JOY TAMAYO
    19662 MATBAGON, JOSEPHINE BULAGA
    19663 MATCHADO, JUDY MAE TADEO
    19664 MATE, FLORDELIZ KADUSALE
    19665 MATELA, CHERYL ANN ABEJO
    19666 MATELA, MARC NOEL VILLAREAL
    19667 MATEO, ABIGAIL PAGADUAN
    19668 MATEO, ANABELLE MACAPAGAL
    19669 MATEO, ANGELICA DEL ROSARIO
    19670 MATEO, ANN BERNADETTE TADAY
    19671 MATEO, CAREN CRIS CABER
    19672 MATEO, CHERRY ESPINOSA
    19673 MATEO, FARRAH LAURENCIANA
    19674 MATEO, FELICIANO JR DIMAANGAY
    19675 MATEO, JENNY LYN GOZARIN
    19676 MATEO, LEENARD NIÑO OPEÑA
    19677 MATEO, MICHELLE ANN ABAD
    19678 MATEO, MIKEE KRISHNA MIGUEL
    19679 MATEO, NOLI MANALANG
    19680 MATEONG, JEME-LEE CARMEL VERALLO
    19681 MATIAS, ANNIE DIBDIBEN
    19682 MATIAS, DANIEL DREW DE JESUS
    19683 MATIAS, ELYVETH LEYSON
    19684 MATIAS, FE MARIE LINGA
    19685 MATIAS, GLYZLE FLORENCE
    19686 MATIAS, JENNICA DE GUZMAN
    19687 MATIAS, JIJI ERICK QUINTO
    19688 MATIAS, KIMBERLY BALABA
    19689 MATIAS, MARK JEMUEL PEÑALES
    19690 MATIAS, ROXANNE MATEO
    19691 MATIBAG, LEYNIE ROPEREZ
    19692 MATIBAG, MARK KENNETH TAÑADA
    19693 MATIC, SHAYNE ANTONETTE LOPEZ
    19694 MATIENZO, EMMANUEL RONDINA
    19695 MATIENZO, JESSA ABUNDO
    19696 MATIENZO, MARIGOLD AFUANG
    19697 MATIGA, GRACE ARLENE DAVERAO
    19698 MATIGA, JAZREEL HOPE TAPIZ
    19699 MATIGA, KAREN JEAN DONQUE
    19700 MATILDO, FE MICHELLE DE LA TORRE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:396 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    19701 MATILING, ALBINO DENOSTA
    19702 MATILLA, KAYCEL CARIÑO
    19703 MATILLA, ROBERTO OROT
    19704 MATILLANO, NILO JR REYES
    19705 MATINING, JOHN ERICK JALAC
    19706 MATIONG, NINIA ROSE ORTEGA
    19707 MATIRA, CHARITY MAYARI
    19708 MATIRA, DIONISIO GALVO
    19709 MATONDO, LETTY MIA
    19710 MATOS, RIC ABRAHAM
    19711 MATRE, PAULINE MAE MANALO
    19712 MATTA, CRISTINA CONSUMO
    19713 MATUAN, LAIDA GUIANI
    19714 MATUBIS, AL ESTRELLA
    19715 MATUGAS, ANA MAE DE LOS SANTOS
    19716 MATUGAS, SERGIO JR ARRAGO
    19717 MATULAC, ALVEN BULANGIS
    19718 MATULAC, ARIEL GARCIA
    19719 MATULAC, HANNAH MURIELLE ATAY
    19720 MATULAC, HONEY JUNE RAQUION
    19721 MATUNDAN, HAROLD JOHN MORALES
    19722 MATUNOG, OLIVER PUNZALAN
    19723 MATUOG, FLORDELISA RUSIANA
    19724 MATURAN, ELSIE CAMPOREDONDO
    19725 MATURAN, JOSEFINA VISINA
    19726 MATURAN, MARC JAN MOTLOG
    19727 MATURAN, MARICAR FEB ALABAT
    19728 MATURAN, MARY ANN CARBONEL
    19729 MATURGO, FRENALYN ROYO
    19730 MATUTINA, MICHELLE JADE ORONGAN
    19731 MATUTINA, NIKA LANIHAN
    19732 MAUANAY, BABE JIMAY LUCOB
    19733 MAUANAY, PEARL JOHN VALDEZ
    19734 MAULA, JERSON JAY DOMINGO
    19735 MAULAWIN, MC ROMMIEL BARRENO
    19736 MAULEON, VON JOEL TACURDA
    19737 MAULION, KIM CARLO SUPETRAN
    19738 MAULLON, MILDRED RUEDAS
    19739 MAUNES, CHERYL NARVASA
    19740 MAUNES, JIMUEL MAIT
    19741 MAURE, JENNICAR RIVERA
    19742 MAURICIO, ARGIE NAVARRETE
    19743 MAURILLO, VIVIAN RAYNADA
    19744 MAURING, EVIEN PASTOR
    19745 MAURING, FAYE DAPHNE TOROBA
    19746 MAUTE, SITTIE LAISA LANGCO
    19747 MAUYAO, APRYLLE MAYE LUMANDAS
    19748 MAUYAO, BRETT RICHMOND GARCIA
    19749 MAWALIC, WINSTON OLIQUIANO
    19750 MAWANAY, SHARA MAE TONGOL
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:397 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    19751 MAWILI, PURITA AMOR LIRIO
    19752 MAXCI, GIOVANI BANAYADO
    19753 MAXINO, MARY IMELY ZURBITO
    19754 MAYA, ANGELICA GARCIA
    19755 MAYA, ROLAND CALUBIRAN
    19756 MAYAGMA, ELLYN FHIE
    19757 MAYAM-O, CLAIRE GRACE BUMMAR
    19758 MAYAMNES, IRSLE MAY YUBOS
    19759 MAYANG, PLINKY GICOS
    19760 MAYANGGAO, SARA JOY MISAEN
    19761 MAYANTANG, MARY CRIS MAPAYO
    19762 MAYBITUIN, GIONEL SALVADOR LABUNI
    19763 MAYNAGCOT, JHANGO MASINADIONG
    19764 MAYO, EMMARIE GALPO
    19765 MAYO, FRANKLIN BIENES
    19766 MAYO, MARK PHILLIP BUENAVISTA
    19767 MAYO, NAOMIE REYES
    19768 MAYO, SONY ORIENDO
    19769 MAYOL, DHELEE MAE TUDTUD
    19770 MAYOL, SERGEN CORAZON DAVIDE
    19771 MAYOLA, LEORENCE JEN ARANDA
    19772 MAYON, REMELY BALOMA
    19773 MAYONG, MARIANNIE CAGAS
    19774 MAYOR, VERONICA MADRONA
    19775 MAYOR, YVONNE BAUTISTA
    19776 MAYORDOMO, HARLENE JANE CAJES
    19777 MAYORES, CHRISTIAN LAGAHIT
    19778 MAYORES, REYMARK VITO
    19779 MAYORES, RICHARD SORETA
    19780 MAYORGA, KIEN BUT-AY
    19781 MAYORMITA, EMLIN BAJARDO
    19782 MAYOS, JANELLE HERRERA
    19783 MAYUELA, CARMELO BELLINGAN
    19784 MAZO, CHARMAINE LIMPIADA
    19785 MAZO, JOHN LOUELLE FALLURIN
    19786 MAZO, JOSEPHINE BORGUETA
    19787 MAZO, KRISTAL JOY CASTA
    19788 MAZO, MARIA CELINA OBTINA
    19789 MAZO, MICHELLE MAESTRADO
    19790 MAZO, RHYNNELLE MACABATA
    19791 MAZO, YMARIE LAGMAY
    19792 MAZON, ELLA MAY LAGRANA
    19793 MAZON, JAZREEL MAE SARCIA
    19794 MAÑABO, NICA ALTAREZ
    19795 MAÑAGO, MARYQUEL DE LUNA
    19796 MAÑAGO, REALINE BALANAY
    19797 MAÑALAC, ANGELO MADRIAGA
    19798 MAÑALAC, ARBELLE MARIE DOMINGO
    19799 MAÑALAC, KATHERINE NICOLE MEDINA
    19800 MAÑANITA, ALBROS DEVOSORA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:398 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    19801 MAÑANITA, RUSSEL JAZON
    19802 MAÑARA, STEPHANIE BATION
    19803 MAÑIAGO, KRISELLE LAZARTE
    19804 MAÑIBO, EDLENE CAMILLE ANDRADE
    19805 MAÑIBO, JOVIELYN SUNTO
    19806 MAÑIBO, NORMAN FELIX
    19807 MAÑO, CHERYLEE LORILLA
    19808 MAÑO, JAKE SEMILLA
    19809 MAÑOS, MARJORIE ARIAS
    19810 MAÑOZA, JUNNIEL RAZALAN
    19811 MAÑOZA, VENUS VIOS
    19812 MAÑOZCA, MARK JEFFREY LOZANO
    19813 MC CULLAGH, JESSECA FALCUNITIN
    19814 MEA, LADYLYN DELOS REYES
    19815 MECA, FAYEE MAE HYACINTH MANZANARES
    19816 MECA, FLORA MAE BARRO
    19817 MECA, KIMBERLY ANN MANSUETO
    19818 MECA, RYSHIEL
    19819 MECATE, HONEY MARY MARTIREZ
    19820 MECAYER, KIMBERLY MAY CANTUBA
    19821 MECOLITA, ARGIE MACENAS
    19822 MECOS, ERICNEL DIMALANTA
    19823 MECUA, MA KATRINA ROBES
    19824 MEDALLA, REINIER PATRICK DULFO
    19825 MEDEL, CLAUJEN ANN MANZANO
    19826 MEDEL, EDEN ROSE GALOR
    19827 MEDEL, EZRA LEY GADOR
    19828 MEDEZ, PRECEL MONTECINO
    19829 MEDIALDIA, MABEL IGAT
    19830 MEDIANA, NARDITO JR LORIO
    19831 MEDIANTE, ROMUALDO JR REPOSAR
    19832 MEDILLO, JESMON BATULAN
    19833 MEDINA, ABEGAIL ELONA
    19834 MEDINA, ALBERT
    19835 MEDINA, CRYSTAL POSTIO
    19836 MEDINA, GLADYS ARENDAING
    19837 MEDINA, JENICA JOYCE SORIANO
    19838 MEDINA, JEROME CRUZADO
    19839 MEDINA, JONEIL BARIÑAN
    19840 MEDINA, JOSEPHINE CAYUBIT
    19841 MEDINA, KRISTEL LOIS TAMAYO
    19842 MEDINA, LILIMELLE MORALES
    19843 MEDINA, LIZZIE JANE GARCIA
    19844 MEDINA, LYCA PATALLO
    19845 MEDINA, MARY ANNE MICAY
    19846 MEDINA, MAUREEN QUIZON
    19847 MEDINA, MAY ANN VALENZUELA
    19848 MEDINA, MAYBEL JACOB
    19849 MEDINA, MICHELLE LENY ISMAEL
    19850 MEDINA, RACHEL ANNE TECSON
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:399 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    19851 MEDINA, REYNALDO JR MEDECIELO
    19852 MEDINA, RHEA ABANDO
    19853 MEDINA, ROBYLENE AUSTRIA
    19854 MEDINA, ROSEMARIE SOLIMAN
    19855 MEDINA, SR CAMILLE ROSE BERNALDO
    19856 MEDINACELI, JASMINE BERSOLA
    19857 MEDODIA, JOMEL ALBERTO
    19858 MEDRANO, ALPHA AMOR LUMBERA
    19859 MEDRANO, JOSE GEMEL ACUBA
    19860 MEDRANO, MARVIN JUSTAN
    19861 MEDROCILLO, CHERRY LYN FLORES
    19862 MEDROSO, EFIE BARRIOGA
    19863 MEGUISO, MARIFE CORVERO
    19864 MEIM, MARIANNE PADILLA
    19865 MEJALA, JEFFRY DUMABOC
    19866 MEJARES, HANNA VILLACERAN
    19867 MEJARES, RHEZIEL ROSE PONPON
    19868 MEJARES, ROULA MAE
    19869 MEJARIS, LEONA
    19870 MEJIA, JAN CARISSE CARREON
    19871 MEJIA, JERMIELYN PENOLIAR
    19872 MEJIA, JONJIE MAR ITLIONG
    19873 MEJIA, JULIE ANN DULPINA
    19874 MEJIA, MICHELLE CAOILE
    19875 MEJIA, RACHEL LENEZO
    19876 MEJIA, REGINA SUYAT
    19877 MEJIA, ROSALIE JOVELLANOS
    19878 MEJIA, RYAN CHRISTOPHER PULOG
    19879 MEJIAS, MARGA BRANICA GONZALES
    19880 MEJIAS, VANESSA LOUIS DUMAGAN
    19881 MEJICA, DYNAH ROSE ALAGABIA
    19882 MEJICA, EMEREY PALIS
    19883 MEJICO, AMNIEL DOMINGO
    19884 MEJILLA, ISAIAH GANGE
    19885 MEJILLA, JANINE VILLAMAYOR
    19886 MEJORADA, RACHEL SOLOMON
    19887 MEJOS, BRENDAN LUCK TAMOLA
    19888 MEJOS, JAYSON MENDOZA
    19889 MEJOS, JON CHRISTIAN
    19890 MEJOS, MERIE DORYNE RIEGO
    19891 MEJOS, VANESSA LAVENA
    19892 MEK-ENG, ANALYN LANGAWAN
    19893 MEK-ENG, JENNYBEL MATIAS
    19894 MELAD, MA CATALINA JESSICA TALOSIG
    19895 MELAD, MARIE FE TULINAO
    19896 MELAD, VINIAFLOR APOSTOL
    19897 MELANCOLICO, LESLEY PIA RITAN
    19898 MELANO, IRENE KRIS LEE
    19899 MELANTE, DARENE PEJO
    19900 MELARION, SHEILA MARIE TANGONAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:400 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    19901 MELCHOR, ARMANDO SANTIAGO
    19902 MELCHOR, PETER JOHN MANGOMPIT
    19903 MELECIO, FRANZON TIBANGWA
    19904 MELENDEZ, ALLAN CAPARON
    19905 MELENDEZ, ARLENE LONGAKIT
    19906 MELENDEZ, BELLY JOY BITOS
    19907 MELENDRES, JESANE MAQUILING
    19908 MELENDRES, JOHNREY CARTILLA
    19909 MELENDRES, VENUS OBAS
    19910 MELGAR, CHARIZZA MAY LENDIO
    19911 MELGAR, JECHONIAH VAL PIELAGO
    19912 MELGAR, JOAN ROME
    19913 MELGAR, RONA AÑONUEVO
    19914 MELINDO, CHEMNETH ONCINES
    19915 MELITANTE, VICTOR JR FORTUNA
    19916 MELLA, JAN JOSEF DAGDAGAN
    19917 MELLAMENA, JONIE ANTONIO
    19918 MELLOMIDA, ELJUN VELGA
    19919 MELLOMIDA, MELISSA BABA
    19920 MELLONA, JONATHAN PARUNGAO
    19921 MELLONIDA, JULIE ANN DUMANHOG
    19922 MELLORIA, JENICA REA MONTAYRE
    19923 MELO, CHAMEL FRANCIS CHAVEZ
    19924 MELO, MARSICA ISIP
    19925 MELOCOTONES, RONALD TOMAS
    19926 MELU, ANNA LIZA BANTILES
    19927 MEMBRERE, VICKY CASTILLO
    19928 MEMBREVE, RIO EMONO
    19929 MEMIJE, SIMONETTE MIRANDA
    19930 MEMORACION, VICTOR LLEMA
    19931 MEMORACION, YVONNE ROA
    19932 MEMPIN, MADHELYN TOLEDO
    19933 MENA, ARLEN ANILAO
    19934 MENCIAS, CHARLENE FERRER
    19935 MENDANIA, JUN MARK ALTAMERA
    19936 MENDAROS, SHIELA MAE CREDO
    19937 MENDE, KAREEN FAITH BALUNTANG
    19938 MENDEJA, RICARDO JR RICAFRANCA
    19939 MENDEJAR, RODLEY MENDEZ
    19940 MENDENILLA, RADELENE POLO
    19941 MENDEZ, CHERRY ANN MARQUEZ
    19942 MENDEZ, CLAIRE BERMAS
    19943 MENDEZ, GENEVIVE MATUNHAY
    19944 MENDEZ, HANNAH KATE
    19945 MENDEZ, JICIL ANGELIE VALLENTE
    19946 MENDEZ, KRYSTEL DISTRITO
    19947 MENDEZ, MA JASMIN ISON
    19948 MENDEZ, MANILYN BABASA
    19949 MENDEZ, SHERYL TAPONG
    19950 MENDIGORIA, JASMIN BULAHAO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:401 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    19951 MENDIGORIA, MERCY GRACE ALONSABE
    19952 MENDIOLA, JOANNA MARIE VILLEGAS
    19953 MENDIOLA, KUSSEL DIMLA
    19954 MENDIOLA, MARIBEL DOLIT
    19955 MENDIOLA, MAUREEN CALUAG
    19956 MENDIOLA, MIRRA MAY CAPISTRANO
    19957 MENDIOLA, THRIA PAMINTUAN
    19958 MENDIORO, JESSICA LUNA
    19959 MENDIZABAL, JONAH MARIA YAMBAO
    19960 MENDIZABAL, VICTOR EQILA
    19961 MENDOZA, ABELARDO JOSE MEDALIA
    19962 MENDOZA, AGRIPINO LUIZ ROME
    19963 MENDOZA, AIHLLIEN ORDOÑEZ
    19964 MENDOZA, AILENE CASTRO
    19965 MENDOZA, AIREEN JOYCE CUREG
    19966 MENDOZA, ANABELLE DOTON
    19967 MENDOZA, ANALYN FRANCISCO
    19968 MENDOZA, ANGELOU GEMENIANO
    19969 MENDOZA, ANGELYN BAÑADERA
    19970 MENDOZA, ANNALYN LORENO
    19971 MENDOZA, ARNEL JR PADOLINA
    19972 MENDOZA, AVEGAIL CUEVAS
    19973 MENDOZA, BEA NIBA UY
    19974 MENDOZA, BETH BANTUGAN
    19975 MENDOZA, BEVERLY BALLESTEROS
    19976 MENDOZA, BRYAN MANAHAN
    19977 MENDOZA, CHARINNA MARIE LANCETA
    19978 MENDOZA, CLARISSE SELBIJAN
    19979 MENDOZA, CRISTINA ESPANILLO
    19980 MENDOZA, DANICA CUBIO
    19981 MENDOZA, DARLENE CHRISTINE PACBA
    19982 MENDOZA, DAYNA MECA AÑONUEVO
    19983 MENDOZA, DOLLY ANN CUNANAN
    19984 MENDOZA, ELIZABETH CHAN
    19985 MENDOZA, ELOISA PERALES
    19986 MENDOZA, EMMYLOU JAYMALIN
    19987 MENDOZA, ERICA ARMERO
    19988 MENDOZA, EVELYN MACARANAS
    19989 MENDOZA, GILBERT PANAGSAGAN
    19990 MENDOZA, IRIZZA LOUISE DELOS REYES
    19991 MENDOZA, JAN ARIELLE TOGADE
    19992 MENDOZA, JANELLE MENDOZA
    19993 MENDOZA, JEANY ROSE CALUMPIANO
    19994 MENDOZA, JENALYN CUEVAS
    19995 MENDOZA, JENIE BABE COLLADO
    19996 MENDOZA, JENNALYN CERICO
    19997 MENDOZA, JENNIFER CARIÑO
    19998 MENDOZA, JENNIFER PRADO
    19999 MENDOZA, JHERICA MAE BAUTISTA
    20000 MENDOZA, JOCEL MONDALA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:402 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    20001 MENDOZA, JOHN LENON LEDESMA
    20002 MENDOZA, JOHN MICHAEL SANTE
    20003 MENDOZA, JOHN PAUL GALANG
    20004 MENDOZA, JORIEL PETER JOHN MAGO
    20005 MENDOZA, JOVELYN JOLONGBAYAN
    20006 MENDOZA, JULIE ANN LOPEZ
    20007 MENDOZA, JUSTIN PAULO DULAY
    20008 MENDOZA, KASIMA ROSE MENDOZA
    20009 MENDOZA, KENETH NAGUIT
    20010 MENDOZA, KEVIN VELASQUEZ
    20011 MENDOZA, KHAREN ARMERO
    20012 MENDOZA, KIM GERRALD DE CHAVEZ
    20013 MENDOZA, KREZHA MAE LLABRES
    20014 MENDOZA, KRISTINE REYES
    20015 MENDOZA, LADY IMMACULATE ARCA
    20016 MENDOZA, MA AVEGILLE DUBLIN
    20017 MENDOZA, MA ROCHELLE VELOSO
    20018 MENDOZA, MA TERESA SAN PEDRO
    20019 MENDOZA, MACY MORENO
    20020 MENDOZA, MARA MICHELLE MAE SAGUN
    20021 MENDOZA, MARC VINCENT GAJARDO
    20022 MENDOZA, MARIA LUISA LAMADRID
    20023 MENDOZA, MARIANNE ATIENZA
    20024 MENDOZA, MARJORIE IBASAN
    20025 MENDOZA, MARK JASON CARBALLEDO
    20026 MENDOZA, MARK JERALD SAMBAT
    20027 MENDOZA, MARY GRACE BUCTOT
    20028 MENDOZA, MARY ROSE ORDOÑO
    20029 MENDOZA, MARYLAND FERNANDEZ
    20030 MENDOZA, MAY ORIOQUE
    20031 MENDOZA, MAY ANN BIERNEZA
    20032 MENDOZA, MICHAEL
    20033 MENDOZA, MICHAEL DOMINGO
    20034 MENDOZA, MICHELLE JARABELO
    20035 MENDOZA, MILAGROS CASTILLO
    20036 MENDOZA, MILLET TOMAS
    20037 MENDOZA, MONICA ANGULO
    20038 MENDOZA, MYRA SALALAC
    20039 MENDOZA, NIGELI ERNO RIMANDO
    20040 MENDOZA, NOEL ITUBAY
    20041 MENDOZA, NORIN RAMOS
    20042 MENDOZA, NORMAN STEVEN MANGUA
    20043 MENDOZA, PATRICIA MAY LORESTO
    20044 MENDOZA, PAULINE FRANCESCA SANTOS
    20045 MENDOZA, PAULINE GAIL LIBROJO
    20046 MENDOZA, PIA CHRISTIANA PINDOY
    20047 MENDOZA, RACHELLE ANNE GERONIMO
    20048 MENDOZA, RAMIL FERRER
    20049 MENDOZA, RENELYN METRAN
    20050 MENDOZA, REYNALIE DAUZ
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:403 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    20051 MENDOZA, RITCHEL GILI
    20052 MENDOZA, RIZZA KALAW
    20053 MENDOZA, ROLAND ALFRED PILE
    20054 MENDOZA, ROLIET BORJA
    20055 MENDOZA, ROMALYN PASCUA
    20056 MENDOZA, ROMMEL ANGELO PEÑAVERDE
    20057 MENDOZA, RONALD INFANTE
    20058 MENDOZA, ROSS ANN AMEN
    20059 MENDOZA, RUCEL CUSTODIO
    20060 MENDOZA, SHARMAINE ALIGAM
    20061 MENDOZA, SHENNA GENOVA
    20062 MENDOZA, SHENNA MARIE MUTOC
    20063 MENDOZA, THERESA JENNIFER HAGUISAN
    20064 MENDOZA, VALERIE CHRISTINE HALLAR
    20065 MENDOZA, VIVELYN BARRERA
    20066 MENDOZA, WILLY HEBREO
    20067 MENDOZA, ZENNY MEL LUCIAJA
    20068 MENDREZ, MAVIE ALBERTO
    20069 MENES, JOHN MADARANG
    20070 MENESES, CARINA GIBAS
    20071 MENESES, DAVID PANCRATIUS DE LEON
    20072 MENESES, JERILYNE FABIOSA
    20073 MENESES, JUNIOR VILLANUEVA
    20074 MENESES, KATHERINE TUAZON
    20075 MENESES, LORLYN MAE MABUTAS
    20076 MENGOTE, CZARINA BAUTISTA
    20077 MENGUITA, ANNE CELLINE VALMORES
    20078 MENGULLO, SUNDAY GARAY
    20079 MENIANO, PAUL LEVIN ZACARIAS
    20080 MENIAO, PHOEBE DELA CRUZ
    20081 MENIAO, SHELLA CAMENADE
    20082 MENISTERIO, MERCY HILLADO
    20083 MENOR, JELLIE DELOS SANTOS
    20084 MENOR, MARK KERVIN BLANCADA
    20085 MENOR, NIÑA ALYSSA DONGUILA
    20086 MENORIA, CHERRY ANN DONGALLO
    20087 MENORIAS, ROMEL
    20088 MENSI, CHAD RHET BIANG
    20089 MEPIESA, LADY ROXANN REQUIZ
    20090 MERA, GLENN MICHELLE YUSON
    20091 MERALPIS, REYMAR MENDOZA
    20092 MERANO, GENESIS RUEDA
    20093 MERANO, JANEVIVE MANALON
    20094 MERANO, MADILYN MADOLIN
    20095 MERAÑA, EDELYN ALMARIEGO
    20096 MERCADAL, DESIREE HUMAWAN
    20097 MERCADER, DIANNE MALINAO
    20098 MERCADER, GLORINOR PEDERE
    20099 MERCADER, LIEZL FEBRA
    20100 MERCADER, PRINCESS NOREEN JEAN GASCON
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:404 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    20101 MERCADEROS, RICHIE SORIA
    20102 MERCADO, AILEEN MENDOZA
    20103 MERCADO, ARIES ALVIZ
    20104 MERCADO, ARLENE ATENCIO
    20105 MERCADO, ARLENE CATUBAY
    20106 MERCADO, ARMAN ORTEGA
    20107 MERCADO, DANICA PAGASPAS
    20108 MERCADO, DAPHNIE SAMANIEGO
    20109 MERCADO, DARYL JOE CAY
    20110 MERCADO, ERIKA MAE RODAS
    20111 MERCADO, JACOB SOMBRANO
    20112 MERCADO, JAKE GAMMARU
    20113 MERCADO, JAKE LAUREN SANICO
    20114 MERCADO, JASMINE JARO
    20115 MERCADO, JERAMIE PABLO
    20116 MERCADO, JEVELYN EUGENIO
    20117 MERCADO, JOE MARIE MANALO
    20118 MERCADO, JOSELLA MACAYA
    20119 MERCADO, JUAN PAULO LEGASPI
    20120 MERCADO, JULIEMAE MELENDRES
    20121 MERCADO, KATHRINA JOY VISAYA
    20122 MERCADO, KIMBERLY ABAD
    20123 MERCADO, LAURENCE ANTHONY VILLAHERMOSA
    20124 MERCADO, LINDY GRACE DE LA CRUZ
    20125 MERCADO, LOUELLA LABAREJOS
    20126 MERCADO, MA REYNELDA ENRIQUEZ
    20127 MERCADO, MAE ANN CATAP
    20128 MERCADO, MARCELA BARAL
    20129 MERCADO, MARY JANE ANUSENCION
    20130 MERCADO, MARYNEL JOY TANAEL
    20131 MERCADO, MERYLL JEN CANLAS
    20132 MERCADO, PAULINE SANTOS
    20133 MERCADO, RENEA RINGOR
    20134 MERCADO, RHED CHIEN CORPUZ
    20135 MERCADO, RIENA JANE VERIÑA
    20136 MERCADO, RISHA NIÑA BELEN
    20137 MERCADO, ROLIBETH TUYOR
    20138 MERCADO, RUDY JR BUTAC
    20139 MERCADO, SHEENIE JAVIER
    20140 MERCADO, TEODORO II VILLARBA
    20141 MERCADO, TRIZ KAREN TENGCO
    20142 MERCANCIL, RACHELLE BENDOL
    20143 MERCIALES, ANNIE FORTIN
    20144 MERCIALES, MARK ANTHONY CANCINO
    20145 MERCOLITA, SHAIRA ANNE AMANTE
    20146 MERCUELO, SHELLA MAE MALAYAO
    20147 MERCULIO, KIMBERLY BRIDES
    20148 MERCURIO, JULIO RAMILLO AUREADA
    20149 MERCURIO, REA ELAOG
    20150 MERCURIO, WILFREDO JR ARCEO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:405 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    20151 MEREMONTE, ANALISHA ENGUILLO
    20152 MEREMONTE, DARLIN MARGALLO
    20153 MERENCILLO, MERRYJOY NAZARENO
    20154 MEREYES, ARVEE JOY QUINTO
    20155 MERIDA, ANGELICA MYKKA
    20156 MERIDA, MARY ANN SAN JUAN
    20157 MERIEL, JOHN CARLO PARDITO
    20158 MERILLA, AYRENE RIEZA
    20159 MERILLES, ZEJIH ANGELO MAGNAYE
    20160 MERIN, CLYDE TAGOLGOL
    20161 MERIN, LINA MINAS
    20162 MERIN, MECA BELLA SISGON
    20163 MERINO, ROGELYN APOLINAR
    20164 MERIONES, SARY JEN SINGCOL
    20165 MERISCO, JENNIFER OTIC
    20166 MERIZ, ALEXIS MANZANO
    20167 MERIZ, LOPE ARREGLADO
    20168 MERJUDIO, RENELLE DORIA
    20169 MERLE, MA ROSETTE
    20170 MERO, HONEY LYN BALABA
    20171 MERTO, HERLO DAIG
    20172 MERTOLA, DHARRYL DEAN MOJENO
    20173 MESA, RONAGIN BINONDO
    20174 MESALUCHA, MUSA JEDDAHLIE SOLOMON
    20175 MESANA, APRIL GRACE CUSI
    20176 MESANA, DAVID XAVIER MORTEL
    20177 MESANA, MARVIE MENDEZ
    20178 MESIA, ANTONIO CORTEZ
    20179 MESIAS, ATHENA CANDELA
    20180 MESIAS, JAPHET CANGAYO
    20181 MESIAS, JURLIE DAGAMI
    20182 MESINA, HAZEL MAE GULDO
    20183 MESINA, MA CLAIRE BRIONES
    20184 MESINA, MALDRIN MUNGCAL
    20185 MESINA, MERYL ANNE METIN
    20186 MESINA, RONNA MAE GULDO
    20187 MESIONA, CHARLOT PACATANG
    20188 MESONA, ELSA OLIVAR
    20189 MESTIDIO, TERESA PE
    20190 METANTE, DESSA REGALA
    20191 METEORO, MARK JAMES DANAO
    20192 METIAM, JOANNE GRANADA
    20193 METIERRE, JANIKA JANEK DOCUSIN
    20194 METRAN, ABRAHAM PALAGANAS
    20195 METRE, MARIBIE SAN ANTONIO
    20196 METRILLO, CHARLENE MAE PRICAS
    20197 MEYOR, ANGEL MAY AMOLAT
    20198 MEÑA, JEAN NAVARRA
    20199 MEÑANO, MA THERESSA POLONIA
    20200 MEÑEZ, KRIS ANN DALAWIS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:406 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    20201 MEÑEZ, KRIZELLE MAE ESTEBAN
    20202 MEÑORIA, JENNIE ANCERO
    20203 MEÑOZA, ALBERTO JR LACABA
    20204 MI-ING, NOEMI MALEKCHAN
    20205 MIAN, JOVELY ROSE GUIRAL
    20206 MIANO, DONABELLE MAPAIT
    20207 MIANO, JANIÑO SILVOSA
    20208 MIAO, BRENDA MINORCA
    20209 MIASCO, KRISTAL DAVE LUYONG
    20210 MICABALO, MEL ROSE ESPERON
    20211 MICALLER, ALJENNETH VILLANUEVA
    20212 MICAWAYAN, SITTIE ANIMA DIBANGKITUN
    20213 MICAYABAS, EDUARD OSCAR LUMILANG
    20214 MICIANO, RONNEL CARANDANG
    20215 MICLAT, APRIL CANONIZADO
    20216 MICLAT, ARIEL BATAC
    20217 MICLAT, JOVIEN NUCUM
    20218 MICMIC, JUSTINE ALBINO
    20219 MICU, CYRA MAE LOMIBAO
    20220 MICUBO, CHRISTIAN IPANAG
    20221 MICULOB, KAROLD MIE PABALAN
    20222 MICUMAO, CHRISTIAN JEMUEL MANUEL
    20223 MIDEL, KRIZZIA ANNE CALMA
    20224 MIDTEMEG, APIPA MUNDAS
    20225 MIEL, ELEANOR REYES
    20226 MIEL, LEOBEN NILOOBAN
    20227 MIER, FLORDELUNA ALCONABA
    20228 MIER, IRENE CHAVEZ
    20229 MIER, SWEETZEL JAVIER
    20230 MIFLORES, JULIE MAE CLARO
    20231 MIGALBIN, KRISTINE JOY ELENTORIO
    20232 MIGKADEL, SHIELA BENITO
    20233 MIGRASO, JEANYMAE TOYODA
    20234 MIGRIÑO, DIVINA BASAÑEZ
    20235 MIGUE, JOHNFIL CANTERE
    20236 MIGUEL, CHERRY ANN LEGASPI
    20237 MIGUEL, DAN JAEL TAGUIBOLOSAN
    20238 MIGUEL, ESTELITA GARO
    20239 MIGUEL, EUNICE ADDELAID HERNAL
    20240 MIGUEL, GERALDINE LAPITAN
    20241 MIGUEL, ISABEL SAGCAL
    20242 MIGUEL, JAMAICA CUBANGBANG
    20243 MIGUEL, JERWIN ESGUERRA
    20244 MIGUEL, LLOYD HARDY RAHL
    20245 MIGUEL, LOVELY JANE SUGUITAN
    20246 MIGUEL, LOVELY MAE LONDRES
    20247 MIGUEL, MALYKAH CACAYAN
    20248 MIGUEL, MARIA LUISA VILLACORTA
    20249 MIGUEL, PAULYNNE ERICKA CURITANA
    20250 MIGUEL, PRECIOUS GALE HACHERO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:407 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    20251 MIGUEL, VANESSA ESTORES
    20252 MIGUELA, NORMA FE PACATANG
    20253 MIJARES, APRIL GRACE DESPABELADERO
    20254 MIJARES, IVY CAWALING
    20255 MIJARES, REAN DEL VALLE
    20256 MILA, ALPHA JANE NEBRIA
    20257 MILA, ANA MARIE HERONIMO
    20258 MILAGROSA, GAY BOY CATAJUSAN
    20259 MILAGROSA, JANICA JEAN MATEMATICO
    20260 MILAN, ELEN JOY JUAN
    20261 MILAN, MELCHORA CADERAO
    20262 MILAN, ROSAMAY MAGDAMIT
    20263 MILAN, SAMMY GOMEZ
    20264 MILAN, SHERWIN BRAVO
    20265 MILANA, CHRISTIAN ANGELO GALERA
    20266 MILANES, MARGIELYN DACANAY
    20267 MILANES, PRINCESS WAGAS
    20268 MILANO, CRISTEN VICTA
    20269 MILAR, JEAN HARRIET DURANA
    20270 MILITANTE, EUNICE AGUILOS
    20271 MILITAR, EUBERT MARTINEZ
    20272 MILITAR, KAREN EVE LAGUITAN
    20273 MILITAR, MAGNOLIA LINGLING
    20274 MILITAR, WILFREDO JR OCHIA
    20275 MILLA, IZEL CHAREL DOCABO
    20276 MILLABAS, SHIELA MAY GAYTA
    20277 MILLADAS, JO ANNE BUENAFE
    20278 MILLADO, EMERSON NATIVIDAD
    20279 MILLAMA, SALVACION NOBLE
    20280 MILLAMIS, GENESSA MAE BAÑARES
    20281 MILLAN, JUNA MAE UMOQUIT
    20282 MILLANA, KRISKA PERINE CAJES
    20283 MILLANES, MARY GRACE BURGOS
    20284 MILLARE, MARNEL BALILING
    20285 MILLAVE, RICHELLE OLAN
    20286 MILLENA, RUELYN ADELAN
    20287 MILLOMEDA, MARLON ADIER
    20288 MINA, ANGELIE TEJADA
    20289 MINA, CHARLYN JOY BARRAYOGA
    20290 MINA, JOE LAWRENCE MAMAID
    20291 MINA, JUSTINE MAR FELICIANO
    20292 MINA, LIZLIE ANN MIGUEL
    20293 MINA, MA CHRISTINA MAPALO
    20294 MINAY, MARY JOY MANGAO
    20295 MINDANAO, LEONICIA LAMIRE
    20296 MINDONES, CRISSA BALDERAMA
    20297 MINDORO, LOSIE ALO
    20298 MINERVA, RICKY JR MALUNES
    20299 MINES, CAROLINE PONTINO
    20300 MINGA, CHERRY ORNEDO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:408 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    20301 MINGARACAL, DAVID ORIBADO
    20302 MINGI, DHAN RAYMUND MARCIANO
    20303 MINGO, JANNEL MARIÑO
    20304 MINGOY, GENREV BALEAN
    20305 MINGUITO, ELPEDIO JR MONDAS
    20306 MINGUITO, FARAH HORMACHUELOS
    20307 MINGUITO, LERMA MAIT
    20308 MINGUITO, MARY JOY OMPOY
    20309 MINGUITO, STEPHANY CABIO
    20310 MINIEDA, SHARON CACHERO
    20311 MINIMO, MARY JOY MARPA
    20312 MINOR, JOANNA MARIE PARAGAS
    20313 MINTAS, GERSON CUABAN
    20314 MIOLE, CHAIRINE JOY ANGCON
    20315 MIONES, NONA MAE MAGBUTONG
    20316 MIRA, DANREB BALANLAY
    20317 MIRA, FERNANDO JR MANALO
    20318 MIRA, VEVILYN BULALACAO
    20319 MIRABEL, LETTY JOY MONCADA
    20320 MIRABETE, RONNET PEREZ
    20321 MIRABETE, RUFFA MAE LOBIOSO
    20322 MIRABONA, ANGELENE ALDEA
    20323 MIRABUENO, CHARIZZE MONTOYA
    20324 MIRABUENO, JOVY LO-OC
    20325 MIRADOR, DONNA JEAN RAMOS
    20326 MIRADORA, REMY ROEL GONZAGA
    20327 MIRAFLOR, RODELYN MANRIQUE
    20328 MIRAFLOR, RONNIE SINGH
    20329 MIRAFLOR, WINSTON SARMIENTO
    20330 MIRAFLORES, ANGIELYN URSULA
    20331 MIRAFUENTES, MAY CORPORAL
    20332 MIRAFUENTES, NEIL NOLEAL
    20333 MIRAL, KIRSTIE
    20334 MIRALLES, JEYSON FABELLAR
    20335 MIRALLES, REYNANTE CUREG
    20336 MIRAMONTE, PRINCESS MARIE LABBAO
    20337 MIRANDA, ANICEL ANGGALAN
    20338 MIRANDA, CLARISSA NINOBLA
    20339 MIRANDA, EDWIN SALAZAR
    20340 MIRANDA, ERIN FAITH CASTRO
    20341 MIRANDA, ERJON DE GUZMAN
    20342 MIRANDA, HAZELLE JEA DE VERA
    20343 MIRANDA, JHONNA MARI TAGATAC
    20344 MIRANDA, JOY ANN
    20345 MIRANDA, JOYLYN BORBON
    20346 MIRANDA, KYLE GRIFFIN DASALLA
    20347 MIRANDA, MARIAMA CRUZ
    20348 MIRANDA, MARY ROSE RODRIGUEZ
    20349 MIRANDA, MAURO SALANDANAN
    20350 MIRANDA, MERCIDITHA RAMON
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:409 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    20351 MIRANDA, MICHELLE
    20352 MIRANDA, NERISSA CORNEJO
    20353 MIRANDA, PATRICIA ANN MONTANO
    20354 MIRANDA, RAYMOND LOUISE CALATRAVA
    20355 MIRANDA, REGINA ROYOL
    20356 MIRANDA, RIC JAYSON ABESAMIS
    20357 MIRANDA, RICHARD ANTHONY MONTOYA
    20358 MIRANDA, SONELYN BRANZUELA
    20359 MIRANDA, TIFFANY JOY COLOMA
    20360 MIRANDA, ZYRA MAE SALAZAR
    20361 MIRANDILLA, HAZEL ANN NADONGA
    20362 MIRANO, JENNY ILARINA
    20363 MIRASOL, CRISTINA LAURA BELONTA
    20364 MIRASOL, CRISTY NEPISON
    20365 MIRASOL, KYLIE RIVAS
    20366 MIRENDO, MARJORIE GARCIA
    20367 MIRHAN, RODELLE MARIE ABUEDO
    20368 MIRO, MARIA ARIANNE
    20369 MIRO, RITA MARIE MAE DALIDA
    20370 MIRPURI, MA ROSARIO DE VILLA
    20371 MISA, LOURIJEAN MATURAN
    20372 MISA, ROBINSON BAQUIREL
    20373 MISAH, SITTI SHERHA ABDULLA
    20374 MISAJON, PENNY LITA PALALLOS
    20375 MISAL, HAREEM CORONEL
    20376 MISE, CHLOE JOYCE ROJAS
    20377 MISERICORDIA, ELAINE AVEÑON
    20378 MISLANG, JEANNETTE CABUANG
    20379 MISSION, EDGIE MAE VALERIANO
    20380 MISSION, NARCISA LUZ TRINIDAD
    20381 MISSION, NEIL PARPA
    20382 MISTA, JENNIFER HOSMILLO
    20383 MISTAL, CAMILLE JOY SANCHEZ
    20384 MISTOLA, BRYAN CASIDSID
    20385 MITRA, RAMONCITO BALBEDINA
    20386 MITRA, REYNA ALEMAN
    20387 MITRA, VINCENT BRIONES
    20388 MITTO, NORAISA ABDULA
    20389 MIZAL, MARIA PILAR MALACA
    20390 MIÑA, MA RICA
    20391 MIÑA, ROSEBEL MOJECO
    20392 MIÑANO, EVELYN MADRONA
    20393 MIÑANO, GAZELLE HAZHANNAH MADRONA
    20394 MIÑAS, KIMBERLY MAY BLANCAFLOR
    20395 MIÑON, CHRISTY ABUDA
    20396 MIÑOSA, NATHALIE GARMELES
    20397 MIÑOZA, JESSA SOLANTE
    20398 MIÑOZA, MAY THERESE ODDYSEY CARREON
    20399 MOAJE, JENNELYN ZABALA
    20400 MOBANTAN, AIVON MOBUAYAEN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:410 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    20401 MOC-ENG, JONIE BEN MAYOCDAN
    20402 MOCA, MERRYLEZ DUMALI
    20403 MOCOY, CHARIVEL CAMIGING
    20404 MODESTO, PATRICK ECHANES
    20405 MODOC, NORMIE STEIZEL DABLEO
    20406 MODRIGO, DINA BENDICIO
    20407 MOGATO, EDEN ROSE SOLITE
    20408 MOGOL, GIECEL VENICE MORELOS
    20409 MOH JIRIPA, RASHIDIN HADJURAN
    20410 MOHAMETANO, VICTOR PAGON
    20411 MOHAMMAD, MARIA CRISTA UGALDE
    20412 MOHAMMAD, NAHDA KIRAM
    20413 MOHAMMAD, NAJIRON HASAN
    20414 MOHAMMAD PAK, MOHADDISA ABUNAWAS
    20415 MOHAMMAD-TAHA, NAWAL TANTAO
    20416 MOICO, VANESSA NATE
    20417 MOISES, CIPRIANO JR VARGAS
    20418 MOISES, HAJII SALBINO
    20419 MOISES, JULIET SANANA
    20420 MOJANA, ALJON QUIRICON
    20421 MOJANA, JOSIE JOY SARGA
    20422 MOJARES, JOANNA LOVE ALGABRE
    20423 MOJARES, MARY-APLE CASTILLO
    20424 MOJE, ALLYSSANDRA SANCHEZ
    20425 MOJICA, ALENNIE MARGARET ZARA
    20426 MOJICA, CATHERINE MALIBAGO
    20427 MOJICA, CHERRY LOU CASTILLO
    20428 MOJICA, DARLA REGINE SALVE FERNANDEZ
    20429 MOJICA, JESSICA DE JESUS
    20430 MOJICO, ANNIE TALAGUIT
    20431 MOJON, JOANNA MARIE VIZARRA
    20432 MOK, JIBER SINSUA
    20433 MOKALID, BAI REBECCA TANGGO
    20434 MOLABOLA, AUREO LEGASPI
    20435 MOLARO, MARIDEL RAMA
    20436 MOLAS, LIZA JEAN MORIBUS
    20437 MOLATO, AIMEE DALISAY
    20438 MOLBOG, JAMES SON ORILLA
    20439 MOLDE, IVY JOY COMEDIDO
    20440 MOLDES, CARLO -
    20441 MOLDEZ, ANGELICA JANE MARA
    20442 MOLDEZ, CHEENE RUMANILLOS
    20443 MOLEJON, JOHANNA GELIG
    20444 MOLEÑO, JOSUA GALIMBA
    20445 MOLINA, AIRAH ROYSE CAINGLIT
    20446 MOLINA, AL JHON GALOPE
    20447 MOLINA, BRYAN GLEN ELORTA
    20448 MOLINA, DECELYN TAMAYO
    20449 MOLINA, EDLYN JOY DELA CRUZ
    20450 MOLINA, GENEVEV LIMPANGUG
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:411 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    20451 MOLINA, GLENN PURIFICACION
    20452 MOLINA, JASON SORINIO
    20453 MOLINA, JENNIFER GRACE SALES
    20454 MOLINA, JOEL ANDALIS
    20455 MOLINA, JUNE MARVIN TANO
    20456 MOLINA, KRISTINE RAÑA
    20457 MOLINA, LEIZL ALDE
    20458 MOLINA, LOUIE BATUIGAS
    20459 MOLINA, MA MARIVIC INFANTE
    20460 MOLINA, MARIA AURORA CONCEPCION
    20461 MOLINA, MARY JOY PAGADUAN
    20462 MOLINA, MARY JOYCE FRANCIA
    20463 MOLINA, MILLIE CYNTH BORJA
    20464 MOLINA, REGGIE BARO
    20465 MOLINA, ROCHELLE MARIE VARGAS
    20466 MOLINA, RODALYN JOY BAUTISTA
    20467 MOLINA, ROSE PAULINE BULAMBOT
    20468 MOLINAR, JOHN RENZO INDIONGCO
    20469 MOLIÑAWE, VIANCA LANGIT
    20470 MOLLEJON, CHRISTINE VISCAYNO
    20471 MOLLENA, FLORAMIE COLOBONG
    20472 MOLO, ADRIAN ESPINOSA
    20473 MOLO, ARIENNE CUBAR
    20474 MOLOD, REYMOND SALES
    20475 MOLOK, FAISAH BANSIL
    20476 MOMO, CRIS JOHN PELLE
    20477 MOMO, JAN MICHAEL NAVALES
    20478 MOMO, MARIANJOY GALON
    20479 MOMO, MARY ROSE OMAÑA
    20480 MONARES, AR JAY CADORNIGA
    20481 MONARES, JONALYN GERONDA
    20482 MONARES, MARIA CLARISSA PEPITO
    20483 MONAYAO, KENNY MACAYA
    20484 MONCAL, SARAH CARBAJOSA
    20485 MONCEDA, MARIA MELISA BESIN
    20486 MONDALLA, KAREN BAUTISTA
    20487 MONDANO, DANDY BOY BALOS
    20488 MONDARES, NOEL FLORITO
    20489 MONDAS, HONEYFAH MANGINSARAT
    20490 MONDEJAR, AGA MARTICION
    20491 MONDEJAR, GRACELYN CABLITAS
    20492 MONDEJAR, JANE SHAIRA ARELLANO
    20493 MONDEJAR, JANICE RAPAS
    20494 MONDEJAR, LOVELY BALILI
    20495 MONDEJAR, MYJOY GOLORAN
    20496 MONDERIN, CAMILLE PRECILLA
    20497 MONDERO, DAVE SAVELLANO
    20498 MONDERONDO, JANICE MARIE SUGANOB
    20499 MONDIDO, KAREN CHRISTY LISADIO
    20500 MONDIGO, NORMAN ESCOVIDAL
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:412 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    20501 MONDOÑEDO, FLORENCIO JR ALFAR
    20502 MONDREZA, FLORDELISA MONTERO
    20503 MONECIA, PAMELA
    20504 MONECIA, QUEENCY MONZO
    20505 MONERAL, MERCY PADIGOS
    20506 MONES, AILA MAE JABAY
    20507 MONEVA, CINDY MICHELE MATA
    20508 MONFORTE, EDEN
    20509 MONFORTE, JAYMARK AGUADA
    20510 MONGAS, CRISTILYN BALANQUIT
    20511 MONGAS, TRIXIA LUTZ ARANA
    20512 MONGCAL, TIFFANY DELLIMA
    20513 MONGE, NIÑA DAMALERIO
    20514 MONGKIL, JANETH ESTENZO
    20515 MONGUETE, KARLA JEAN LAMONTE
    20516 MONGUIHO, JEREMIE DOMINGUEZ
    20517 MONGUIL, IRENE BUANSI
    20518 MONILAR, MARY ROSE LABRADOR
    20519 MONISIT, ADESAH ABUDA
    20520 MONISIT, JANET POLINAR
    20521 MONIT, KIMBERLY DELA CRUZ
    20522 MONIT, VAL DOMINIC FOLLOSCO
    20523 MONJARDIN, MARY GRACE GARCERA
    20524 MONJE, FRELYNN LACUSONG
    20525 MONREAL, AVEGAEL CADAG
    20526 MONREAL, CHERRYLYN JOY JACOSALEM
    20527 MONREAL, LEANN AUBREY ALVARAN
    20528 MONREAL, PAUL JOHN BRIONES
    20529 MONREAL, VEVIEN ROSELIE VISTO
    20530 MONREDONDO, JECELLE FAITH EBCAS
    20531 MONROID, CHAD PHILIP MARCHAN
    20532 MONROY, MARLON LEWIS SANAO
    20533 MONSALES, AHLMIN ESTER TUTOR
    20534 MONSALVE, EDISON BOLIMA
    20535 MONSANTO, JELONA PAYPA
    20536 MONSANTO, MARJORY QUILISADIO
    20537 MONSANTO, MARK ARIEL DIAZ
    20538 MONSERA, CHARMAINE REY
    20539 MONSERATE, MA REAZEL NAGPATON
    20540 MONSON, MICHAEL DUYAG
    20541 MONTA, RACHEL RAFANAN
    20542 MONTACALBO, DANTE AGUILANDO
    20543 MONTAJES, ELEN NIELES
    20544 MONTAJES, FLORAMAE ORAÑO
    20545 MONTAJES, JAMES CLAUDIO
    20546 MONTAJES, MA PETITE LIM
    20547 MONTALBAN, CRISLY MARTIN
    20548 MONTALBAN, KRIZA MAE AGUINALDO
    20549 MONTALBAN, PRECIOUS MAY JUMAWID
    20550 MONTALBO, LARAH EUNICE PARTO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:413 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    20551 MONTALBO, MA CHRISTINE DELFIN
    20552 MONTALES, ARGIE OBIDO
    20553 MONTALES, HAILEN ESMERALDA
    20554 MONTALES, JERAVI GOLIMLIM
    20555 MONTALES, MARY ANN DRIZ
    20556 MONTALES, RONALYN REOFRIR
    20557 MONTALES, SHEENA LOVIÑA
    20558 MONTALLANA, KRISTINE DE VERA
    20559 MONTANCES, HAIDEE MARIE QUIMADA
    20560 MONTANCES, JANE ROSE LOZANO
    20561 MONTANCES, JETHEL CARTAGO
    20562 MONTANO, CARLOS ALCANCES
    20563 MONTANO, JUDITH BUAN
    20564 MONTANO, MA LIZA DE MESA
    20565 MONTAÑA, AIRA FAITH FAMORCAN
    20566 MONTAÑA, MILHAN ROSE JERUSALEM
    20567 MONTAÑEZ, ANGELES REY LONTAC
    20568 MONTAÑEZ, GLENDA LAIGO
    20569 MONTAÑEZ, HAZEL AJERO
    20570 MONTAÑEZ, IAN KUIZON
    20571 MONTAÑEZ, RAZEL MONDIA
    20572 MONTAÑO, EMERITA CANILLAS
    20573 MONTAÑO, GENESIS DIEZ
    20574 MONTAÑO, JERALDYN ABAIGAR
    20575 MONTAÑO, RACHEL ANNE DE LA PEÑA
    20576 MONTE, ALDREN EROLON
    20577 MONTE, JENALYN MENDOZA
    20578 MONTE, MARIAN GAUSIN
    20579 MONTE, ROSALIE POSION
    20580 MONTEAGUDO, FAITH JANE ARENDAIN
    20581 MONTEALEGRE, ESTRELLA HERRERA
    20582 MONTEALEGRE, YEDDA MARIE LAURETA
    20583 MONTEALTO, MA GLORIA RELLOSA
    20584 MONTEALTO, MARIANNE ALLE
    20585 MONTEALTO, MARIEL ESQUIERDO
    20586 MONTEBON, CLEOFE GALANTA
    20587 MONTEBON, DANICAH AIVEY NEIL BUYO
    20588 MONTEBON, VINCENT SEMILLA
    20589 MONTECALBO, JE-ANN POLVOS
    20590 MONTECALBO, MELCA BELISCO
    20591 MONTECALVO, ANALYN COTEJO
    20592 MONTECALVO, CLODINE BRACERO
    20593 MONTECALVO, REGINE VALLENA
    20594 MONTECALVO, SHEILA DIOLA
    20595 MONTECER, AUREA RIZZA VILLAVICENCIO
    20596 MONTECERIN, RICA MAE MELON
    20597 MONTECILLO, ANTONNIETTE JOYMAE DE PEDRO
    20598 MONTECILLO, CHRIST MAE JANE
    20599 MONTECILLO, LEAH CELESTE UY
    20600 MONTECINO, CHRISTOPHER DELOS SANTOS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:414 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    20601 MONTECINO, JHON LUIS REPONTE
    20602 MONTECLARO, MARY GRACE SARABIA
    20603 MONTECLARO, STEPHANIE GALIMBA
    20604 MONTEDERAMOS, REX BERNAT
    20605 MONTEFALCO, HUNTER MENDOZA
    20606 MONTEGRANDE, MARY JOY PIÑON
    20607 MONTEJAR, DJOSEPP VIDAL
    20608 MONTEJO, JOHN RAYMOND FLORES
    20609 MONTEJO, LEO BALDOS
    20610 MONTEJO, MIRIAM CALISANG
    20611 MONTELIBANO, RAICHELLE JOY PENDON
    20612 MONTELLANO, GLADYS ROCES
    20613 MONTEMAYOR, CHRISTOPHER CORPUZ
    20614 MONTEMAYOR, CLARITA CALERA
    20615 MONTEMAYOR, DENNIS HERRERIA
    20616 MONTEMAYOR, KARLA MARIE COSIP
    20617 MONTEMAYOR, LIEZEL PAGADUAN
    20618 MONTEMAYOR, MEISHER BONCALES
    20619 MONTEMAYOR, MHELL ROSE TUAZON
    20620 MONTEMAYOR, NOERA ANGEL MANGUILIMOTAN
    20621 MONTEMOR, DEVINE GRACE BAROT
    20622 MONTEMOR, MAE ARANTE
    20623 MONTENEGRO, CHRISTYL JANE DEFENSOR
    20624 MONTENID, KORINA MARION TENDENCIA
    20625 MONTER, JANETTE ARANZADO
    20626 MONTERDE, ANTHONETH VERDEJO
    20627 MONTERDE, FLORAMAE LAURON
    20628 MONTERDE, SHERRY ROSE LANCHINEBRE
    20629 MONTEREY, JOHN PAUL SOLIS
    20630 MONTERO, CLAIRE SEROYLAS
    20631 MONTERO, IVAN ALMARIO
    20632 MONTERO, JEANETTE LADIO
    20633 MONTERO, KENNETH JAMES CANJA
    20634 MONTERO, MA TEOFILA LEA SADUGAN
    20635 MONTERO, MENCHIE BARET
    20636 MONTERO, STEPHANIE DORIA
    20637 MONTEROLA, CRISTINE CASTRO
    20638 MONTEROLA, MADELYN SAUT
    20639 MONTEROLA, NICKIE BOY YTANG
    20640 MONTERON, RENE COJETEA
    20641 MONTEROYO, JOEL GUZMAN
    20642 MONTERUBIO, LORJANE GALANO
    20643 MONTES, CHRISLYN CAWENG
    20644 MONTES, DAYANARA TORRES
    20645 MONTES, EVANGELINE JAMITO
    20646 MONTES, GANIA GAO-AY
    20647 MONTES, JEFREY TY
    20648 MONTES, LA LLOYD ARVIN EFA
    20649 MONTES, MARFIL SITAM
    20650 MONTES, MARIA RIZZA LOU SANTOS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:415 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    20651 MONTES, MARILLIE WELLA ALBINO
    20652 MONTES, MARITHEL HERNAEZ
    20653 MONTES, RHYAN PAUL VILLANUEVA
    20654 MONTES, RYLAND CAÑAS
    20655 MONTESA, ADVENT HOPE TOMIMBANG
    20656 MONTESA, ERICSON MAYO
    20657 MONTESA, JOAHNA PAULA GOMEZ
    20658 MONTESCLAROS, ANGELICA NIÑA OROSCO
    20659 MONTESCLAROS, JESSA MAE GERSON
    20660 MONTESINO, ARIEL OCATE
    20661 MONTESO, SHIELA BANDE
    20662 MONTEVERDE, ARNOLD
    20663 MONTEVILLA, APRIL LYN CRUZ
    20664 MONTEZA, ANNA FE AREVALO
    20665 MONTEZA, JUVY BOLO
    20666 MONTEZA, NEIL JOHN CUSTODIO
    20667 MONTIADORA, MARGIE MONDIGO
    20668 MONTIADORA, MICHELLE TAJOR
    20669 MONTIEL, ALDRIN SAPUNGAN
    20670 MONTIEL, LORDWELL NAZARENO
    20671 MONTIERRO, MARITES VILLANUEVA
    20672 MONTILLA, ALLYSON OLIVEROS
    20673 MONTILLA, ANGELITA
    20674 MONTILLA, CARLYN RECERA
    20675 MONTILLA, MARY ANN BABLIS
    20676 MONTILLANO, ALLEN CRIS REYES
    20677 MONTILLANO, JESSA TUANGCO
    20678 MONTILLANO, RONEL MANOGURA
    20679 MONTIMOR, MARJORIE SAN ANTONIO
    20680 MONTINOLA, EMELU MAJAHRANI ABESAMIS
    20681 MONTON, CLAUDETTE DOMINIQUE SEVA
    20682 MONTON, IMY EGE
    20683 MONTORIO, DHARA KIM LLANO
    20684 MONTORIO, RAYMOND LEYSON
    20685 MONTOYA, JANNIS SANTOS
    20686 MONTOYA, MICAH ANDREA PAULITE
    20687 MONTUERTO, RONILO CAPISNON
    20688 MONTUYA, CAROLYN LIBRES
    20689 MONTUYA, LYRA MAE OPIÑA
    20690 MONUNGOLH, MONIQUE QUERA PETILUNA
    20691 MONZON, ANNA DYANE TEOFILO
    20692 MONZON, DENISE GEM LUMADILLA
    20693 MONZON, ISRAEL MEJOLLO
    20694 MOPON, EDNA POBLETE
    20695 MORA, ROBELYN ABAD
    20696 MORA, SHEILA ANN CAUILAN
    20697 MORADA, EDRICK YEBRA
    20698 MORADA, JENEVIEVE CABAÑAS
    20699 MORADA, JENSEN HOLANDA
    20700 MORADOS, MA VICTORIA BOY-OAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:416 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    20701 MORADOS, YSABELLE BOY-OAN
    20702 MORAL, BRIAN VILLACAMPA
    20703 MORAL, EDGARJAN MINGO
    20704 MORAL, IRENE MANCERA
    20705 MORAL, LOUISE CLAIRE SERRANTES
    20706 MORAL, MARIA ANGELA LLANEZA
    20707 MORAL, MINRUEL POLISTICO
    20708 MORALDE, ELMAR CONCEPCION
    20709 MORALDE, FLORALDEAH FLORES
    20710 MORALDE, JAMAICA DELA CRUZ
    20711 MORALDE, LEZLIE CHEANGGA
    20712 MORALEDA, SHERYLL CONDES
    20713 MORALEJA, JEMAICA DELOS REYES
    20714 MORALES, ALLAN ROYCE INSIGNE
    20715 MORALES, ANJELITO MONTECILLO
    20716 MORALES, ANN MARGARETTE GRIFFIN
    20717 MORALES, AURAMIL ANNE ESCAÑO
    20718 MORALES, CAMILLE VIÑAS
    20719 MORALES, CYNTHIA ROSE PASIOLA
    20720 MORALES, DANIEL EMMANUEL MERCADO
    20721 MORALES, EDLY NOUVEE MABOLES
    20722 MORALES, ELLEN JOY DIONISIO
    20723 MORALES, EMMIE MAGDUA
    20724 MORALES, FELIPE III SALADA
    20725 MORALES, FRANCES COLINARES
    20726 MORALES, FRANK ELIE VILLA CARLOS
    20727 MORALES, FRITZIE CAPIN
    20728 MORALES, JANINE NESPEROS
    20729 MORALES, JEAN KASHMERE ZABALA
    20730 MORALES, JELINE MANATAD
    20731 MORALES, JENNIFER ANNE LAMPA
    20732 MORALES, JOAHNALYN CULIBAR
    20733 MORALES, JOHN MIGUEL FLORMATA
    20734 MORALES, LANI BULANADI
    20735 MORALES, LEA COSTALES
    20736 MORALES, LUCILLE ATENCIO
    20737 MORALES, MARIBEL MANGALIWAN
    20738 MORALES, MARICAR DELLOSA
    20739 MORALES, MARINEL MONTAÑO
    20740 MORALES, MARIO CABOL
    20741 MORALES, MEL VENUS BACAY
    20742 MORALES, MICHELLE TOLENTINO
    20743 MORALES, MICHELLE JOY EPE
    20744 MORALES, MONICA ALBAY
    20745 MORALES, MYLENE VALLEDOR
    20746 MORALES, RAYMOND FRANCIS ALAS
    20747 MORALES, REYZEL JOY BAUTISTA
    20748 MORALES, ROCHELLE COLASTRE
    20749 MORALES, ROSE MAE LIBONA
    20750 MORALES, VHEAMAR CARMAINE SAGUN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:417 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    20751 MORALIDAD, KIM PECENIO
    20752 MORALIT, DENNER BRIONES
    20753 MORALLOS, GENEVIEVE GUBALLO
    20754 MORALLOS, MARIZHINE DE JESUS
    20755 MORANDARTE, JOHN PAUL PALIZA
    20756 MORANO, JERICHO BARICUATRO
    20757 MORANO, JUPHIL MATIN-AO
    20758 MORANOS, WINCHELLE PATRICIA BOMBEO
    20759 MORANTA, MAE FRITS FEROLINO
    20760 MORANTE, CYRENE GRACE MIJARES
    20761 MORANTE, JUDITH ESPARTERO
    20762 MORANTE, LADY FRANCE ABNER
    20763 MORANTE, MARCHIE SAMSON
    20764 MORASA, MARIA DANISSA NUQUI
    20765 MORASTIL, MECHELLE CEROJALES
    20766 MORATA, GAILE CABA-ONG
    20767 MORATA, MARY ROSE ROBLES
    20768 MORATIN, GIESELLE DEL ROSARIO
    20769 MORATO, JEMUEL ALMAZAN
    20770 MORATO, MA JEANNETTE MACEDONIO
    20771 MORCILLA, CLAREN ALVIZ
    20772 MORCO, JEAN ANFERNEE ALIDO
    20773 MORCOZO, ADELAIDA VILLAROSA
    20774 MORDENO, JANE ROSE SOMOROSTRO
    20775 MORDENO, KEITH ISRAEL MONDEJAR
    20776 MORDOQUIO, JUNELLE MOLAVIN
    20777 MOREDO, JOHN PAUL CAPOTOL
    20778 MORENA, KIMBERLY CASTIL
    20779 MORENO, ELIZAR GARNACE
    20780 MORENO, EMELYN LASTIMOSO
    20781 MORENO, ERICSON ARELLANO
    20782 MORENO, HELEN MAE SANTOS
    20783 MORENO, JEANILYN CONCHA
    20784 MORENO, JOSEPH ADORABLE
    20785 MORENO, JOVELYN LOPEZ
    20786 MORENO, JOY XYZA DASALLA
    20787 MORENO, KAREN JOY REFORMADO
    20788 MORENO, KRISTINE BERNADETH
    20789 MORENO, LEA BETH BLANZA
    20790 MORENO, LEIZA MORTILLERO
    20791 MORENO, MA CRISELA ORTIZ
    20792 MORENO, MARIA OLIVIA CATIMBANG
    20793 MORENO, NEIL IAN SANDOVAL
    20794 MORENO, PAULEEN ANNE SUMAWAY
    20795 MORENO, RUSSEL GARCIA
    20796 MORES, KRISTENE MANALO
    20797 MORES, MARY ANN ILARDA
    20798 MORES, RENILLYN FALCESO
    20799 MORETO, JEAN MITZI COLINARES
    20800 MORETO, JHON KENNETH CUEVAS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:418 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    20801 MORFE, RAMIL SALCEDO
    20802 MORGA, BEVERLY AÑASCO
    20803 MORGA, MARIONE VILLARO
    20804 MORGADO, JENNILYN YAMBAO
    20805 MORGAN, ELVENIA QUILIOPE
    20806 MORI, ALFIE PALER
    20807 MORICO, DONNA MAGDARAOG
    20808 MORICO, RINAVE CAMARCE
    20809 MORIL, MAIRILINE ERLANDEZ
    20810 MORILLA, REDENTOR DELIMA
    20811 MORILLO, ANALYN MACQUIAN
    20812 MORILLO, ARLYN ACIBAR
    20813 MORILLO, JOHN NELSON SILVESTRE
    20814 MORILLO, JOSE BULANTE
    20815 MORILLO, MARIA RIZA BERTULFO
    20816 MORILLO, ROMA PERIÑA
    20817 MORILLO, VERGIE ACIBAR
    20818 MORIMOTO, RIZLYN JOY CANDIA
    20819 MORIT, JAY FRANCISCO MOLEÑO
    20820 MORITE, JULIUS AMBULO
    20821 MORITO, LENNY ROSE DINGAL
    20822 MORITO, MARICEL CALAGO
    20823 MORODAN, BAINESA BAHA
    20824 MORON, RECHELLE SARIBA
    20825 MOROSCALLO, JANESA SUMITON
    20826 MOROÑA, JANINE AIMEE GOJAR
    20827 MOROÑA, JOHN ARDEL GOJAR
    20828 MORTA, CHENEE MAY VARIAS
    20829 MORTA, NEIL MARK BAJE
    20830 MORTE, ERNESTO JR MORALES
    20831 MORTEGA, MADINE MONTALES
    20832 MORTEL, FLORABEL
    20833 MORTERA, EDWARD PATRICK LEONIN
    20834 MORTIL, MAE ANN FAJARDO
    20835 MORTILLA, ROSELYN JANE GAMBOA
    20836 MORTS, HENIECY ANN BEADOY
    20837 MOSADA, THALIA OCUAMAN
    20838 MOSCA, LIZA ALINSONORIN
    20839 MOSCA, PATRICIA ABIGAIL LAJARA
    20840 MOSCOSA, ALGERD ALVAR
    20841 MOSCOSO, JUSTEEN TOLENTINO
    20842 MOSE, JAIME JR MINIMO
    20843 MOSKITO, ALMIRA PASARDOZA
    20844 MOSLARES, JEALYN GARCIA
    20845 MOSQUEDA, JUDY GRACE BEJASA
    20846 MOSQUEDA, RICHEL BUCIO
    20847 MOSQUERA, CHENNY LOU ORTEGA
    20848 MOSQUERA, HOPE TAMPARONG
    20849 MOSQUERA, JULIE ANNE SERDEÑA
    20850 MOSQUERA, RUTH MAE ABANTAO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:419 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    20851 MOSQUITO, JOSELIN CASPE
    20852 MOSQUITO, MIKE JORDAN NONAN
    20853 MOSTERA, ROSEMARIE RAMOS
    20854 MOSTIERO, DIANNE BAUTISTA
    20855 MOSTIZO, ANA ROSE ABRINA
    20856 MOSTOLES, NIEVES NIPA
    20857 MOSURA, MANILYN MURILLO
    20858 MOTITA, MARICEL BARCITA
    20859 MOTOY, VERJEL
    20860 MOUIT, JENNIE ZARRAGA
    20861 MOVILLA, SHERWIN DUMLAO
    20862 MOXCIR, SALWAH DIMATINGCAL
    20863 MOYA, ESTANISLA CENTINO
    20864 MOYA, KRISTABELLE BAHIAN
    20865 MOYA, MERLITO MAMAWAN
    20866 MOYA, PRINCESS MANATAD
    20867 MOYANO, CATHERINE VALLADOLID
    20868 MOYET, JESA AGAPAY
    20869 MUAÑA, CHERRY MARIE PARAGES
    20870 MUAÑA, PHELA MARIE DORONILA
    20871 MUCA, CINDY SALERA
    20872 MUCHILLAS, GUILLY JOHN RUBINO
    20873 MUDLONG, ROCHELLE AGUILAR
    20874 MUEGA, ANGELA MARPA
    20875 MUEGA, CRISTINE VALDEZ
    20876 MUEGA, JEFFRY RAMOS
    20877 MUGAR, KATRINA TORILLOS
    20878 MUGAS, ELENA BALEÑA
    20879 MUKSAN, BARTAZAR SAIDI
    20880 MULA, BONJOVI RAÑIN
    20881 MULA, JUNE BUCA
    20882 MULLASGO, JOJO VILLAFLOR
    20883 MULLE, TRIXIE MARIE CAPUS
    20884 MULTO, GERALD ARGA
    20885 MUNAR, JOHN ORVILLE SABARES
    20886 MUNAR, MARINE ELLA SOLOMON
    20887 MUNCADA, MARY ANN MALAGA
    20888 MUNCADA, RONA CERBITO
    20889 MUNCAL, CRIZZA SUMAMPONG
    20890 MUNCHIG, FERDINAND DOMINGO
    20891 MUNDA, LUNA CARDINAL
    20892 MUNDALLA, VENUS GO
    20893 MUNDER, DANIA BLO
    20894 MUNDIA, JOYCE MAMANGUN
    20895 MUNDO, AUSLYN JOY RAMOS
    20896 MUNDOC, JOANA ROSE ESCAÑO
    20897 MUNGCAL, KEVIN ADRAYAN
    20898 MUPADA, RALPH RAVEN NOVEROS
    20899 MURALLON, ANA MARIE PATRICIO
    20900 MURALLON, ROMELA LEE NIONES
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:420 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    20901 MURGUIA, JEAN MANGLANLAN
    20902 MURIAS, JULIBETH TESORERO
    20903 MURILLO, FRANCIS PAULO ANGELO
    20904 MURILLO, JONNEL REVILLA
    20905 MURILLO, KEREN PRAISE GALLARDE
    20906 MURILLO, MA CARLA FABRE
    20907 MURILLO, MARK GERALD NATIVIDAD
    20908 MURILLO, PAUL HENSON PANDI
    20909 MURILLO, RIC JOSEPH RAYMUNDO
    20910 MURILLO, ROSALIE SIMBRANO
    20911 MURILLO, SHERYL DAGUYAM
    20912 MURING, ALBERTO JR AMOTO
    20913 MURING, CYRIL LEONARD LACSADO
    20914 MURING, ROSE MARIE CURIB
    20915 MURIO, ADORA CACHO
    20916 MURODA, CRISTINA SANTOS
    20917 MUROS, RODOLFO II PASTOR
    20918 MURPHY, ANTONETTE JAN
    20919 MUSA, LYNNETH USOP
    20920 MUSA, MARK ANTHONY MANGAO
    20921 MUSA, SHEENA JOY LOPEZ
    20922 MUSANIP, RAHMA DIMASISIL
    20923 MUSCA, MARISSA POSTRADO
    20924 MUSCA, MARY PAULINE JIMENEZ
    20925 MUSICO, CRISTOPHER MANCO
    20926 MUSIN, JESSEL MAY CARCASONA
    20927 MUSNGI, JEREMIE JOY ENRIQUEZ
    20928 MUSNI, GENE MICHAEL JERR VILLANUEVA
    20929 MUSTAPHA, JANESSA SUMAEL
    20930 MUSTAPHA, JENNY REYES
    20931 MUSTAPHA, RAHMA PACA-AMBUNG
    20932 MUSÑGI, MARY ANNE CELIS
    20933 MUTIA, CHOMER LANTACA
    20934 MUTUC, DYRA GABION
    20935 MUTUC, ROUENE LEIGH GARCIA
    20936 MUTYA, DENICE PEARL GAN
    20937 MUYANA, MARY HEARTY NOBLEZA
    20938 MUYANO, JELLICA AMOR
    20939 MUYCO, ROSARIO MAHIPUS
    20940 MUZARES, LALAINE QUENITA
    20941 MUZONES, GRETCHEN ANKE
    20942 MUÑEZ, KIMBERLY LAGUNA
    20943 MUÑEZ, LOVELY ANDRES
    20944 MUÑOZ, ALDRIN MATAGA
    20945 MUÑOZ, DONNA PALAGANAS
    20946 MUÑOZ, JAN CLAIRE ALCORAN
    20947 NAANEP, JOAN SACHELEI UMALI
    20948 NABANALAN, ROLLY KETH BINDADAN
    20949 NABARTEY, JONARD NIMES
    20950 NABAT, ANNABELLE RICA PAGUNTALAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:421 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    20951 NABAYRA, JAHFET NACA
    20952 NABLE, AXL ROSS AGRAVANTE
    20953 NABLE, CHERRY MAE NAQUINES
    20954 NABLE, MARY LOHRIEN SANTILLAN
    20955 NABLO, DEXTER ABARRACOSO
    20956 NABLO, ROVIE OLIMBERIO
    20957 NABONG, CHRYSTELLE ELLAGA
    20958 NABONG, LERMA GOMEZ
    20959 NABOR, ANNIE MAE OPERIANO
    20960 NABOR, CHARBEGUIL OCHARAN
    20961 NABOR, GINA ERA
    20962 NABOR, IMELDA PASTRANA
    20963 NABOR, MARY GRACE CANDANO
    20964 NABOR, ZHA ANN JAVIER
    20965 NABORA, MARIVIC RADAM
    20966 NABUA, DAVID JENIL COLAMBO
    20967 NABUA, SARAH JEAN CERENIO
    20968 NABUAB, MA GRACE DAYANG MARCELO
    20969 NABUS, JONATHAN SICAL
    20970 NACAR, ABEGAIL SAURA
    20971 NACAR, MICHAEL PUZON
    20972 NACAR, NERISA POLIDARIO
    20973 NACAR, RENNA LYNNE NIELO
    20974 NACAR, REYMARK INOSANTO
    20975 NACARIO, GERALD FRITZ MEDALLA
    20976 NACARIO, KATRINA BORJA
    20977 NACARIO, SHARIE BURO
    20978 NACASAS, GIOIA BALDOMERO
    20979 NACE, JAN ALEXANDRIA JENNECA CABANSAG
    20980 NACHOR, RAUL JR DELOS SANTOS
    20981 NACIDO, NELVINCENT CHRISTIAN AZUCENA
    20982 NACILLA, CHENDEE RENDON
    20983 NACINO, ELSBETH EULIN
    20984 NACINO, JADE QUEDDENG
    20985 NACINO, ROMEL RAMIREZ
    20986 NACION, JONETH CABER
    20987 NACIONAL, JACKIELIN RUELAN
    20988 NACIONAL, MARY ANN ABEJO
    20989 NACIONAL, SHARMAINE BISMANOS
    20990 NACIONAL, WILMA ORIEL
    20991 NACIS, REMA CARDENAS
    20992 NACITA, JOAN ELUMBA
    20993 NACOR, DIANA OABEL
    20994 NACPIL, GRACE GARCELLANO
    20995 NACPIL, NERISSA MAE OCAMPO
    20996 NACTOR, ARSELINE RADAM
    20997 NACU, LYSSA NICDAO
    20998 NACU, ROMMEL VICENTE ILAGAN
    20999 NACUA, ANJOHN NIÑO AMBA
    21000 NACUA, IRISH JOY QUIBLAT
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:422 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    21001 NACUA, LOUCEL GACO
    21002 NACUA, MARY RUTH REVILLA
    21003 NACUA, MICAH ALEJAGA
    21004 NACURAY, NYLLED KELVIN BALBUENA
    21005 NADAL, CHRISTIAN JAY MACAMOS
    21006 NADALA, XYLE KRISTINE DAJAY
    21007 NADATE, DESIREE SHEN SALVADOR
    21008 NADATE, JEAN CHRISTELLE BRENIO
    21009 NADELA, DEVIE ANNE GASCON
    21010 NADERA, LADY CRISTINE VELASCO
    21011 NADERA, RECHELLE ROSALDO
    21012 NADONGA, CHERNEIL IAN JANABON
    21013 NADRES, ERNELLE JAY LANETE
    21014 NADUA, LOVELY NACAR
    21015 NADUMA, KHARELLE MAE MAGAION
    21016 NADUN-OP, FRANZ WALWALON
    21017 NADURA, JOHN LESTER CUALES
    21018 NAFORA, RICHIE MARIE NIÑO
    21019 NAGAL, ANA FLOR VILLASENCIO
    21020 NAGAL, KIMBERLY CLAIRE CUADRADO
    21021 NAGAL, MAY ANN COBRADOR
    21022 NAGAMOS, JELLI-ANN RUZGAL
    21023 NAGAÑO, YVETTE BAUTISTA
    21024 NAGERA, KRISTEL MARIE MAGPANTAY
    21025 NAGERA, MONALIZA CHARLYN DELA CRUZ
    21026 NAGRAMPA, JULIE ANN LOPEZ
    21027 NAGTALON, HANS BERN ROPA
    21028 NAGUIT, ROWENA SALES
    21029 NAGUM, MARIE JHONA MARCOS
    21030 NAGUM, MIRRIAM CERDEÑOLA
    21031 NAIG, HERNANDO II DALAYDAY
    21032 NAIK, JOHRIA TANGGO
    21033 NAILON, MARISSA YLANAN
    21034 NAING, ANACITA CABAGUING
    21035 NAINGUE, ALEXIS JON MANLIGRO
    21036 NAINGUE, JUDITH ANNE PACALDO
    21037 NAINGUE, SANDY MANLIGRO
    21038 NAIVE, PAULINE MABAYLAN
    21039 NAJARO, SHELLA MAE CORTES
    21040 NAJCHUMAN, MARY JANE CHAUWAN
    21041 NAJE, MARY JOY RAMOS
    21042 NAJIAL, SUNSHINE ROSE CALAYCAY
    21043 NAKAMURA, PRINCES LLAGAS
    21044 NAKAN, RAWIAH JEMYMA IMPAO
    21045 NAKILA, MARJORIE MOLLEJON
    21046 NAKONG, YNNES MAE CAÑETE
    21047 NALAM, JOHN MARIE MELEGRITO
    21048 NALAM, KIETH PAREÑO
    21049 NALAPO, ALEXANDRA DANCEL
    21050 NALASA, MERCEDITHA DAHUYAG
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:423 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    21051 NALDA, NIEZLJANE BUCAG
    21052 NALDOZA, CYRIL IMPERIAL
    21053 NALICA, LEILANI FRANCISCO
    21054 NALING, KAYE ANNE JOSUE
    21055 NALING, SHEREEN SALVADOR
    21056 NALLANA, FAITH ANN DESPOSADO
    21057 NALOS, AILENE SALISI
    21058 NALUIS, JOVITO JR FACTAO
    21059 NALUMEN, GLARES TINGSON
    21060 NALUS, JOHN CARLO SADDI
    21061 NALUZ, VANESA JOANNE REDUCTO
    21062 NALZARO, CHRISTILLE MARIS LUMICAY
    21063 NALZARO, ROMULO CRESENCIO
    21064 NAMA, GENIRHOS QUIMPO
    21065 NAMA, RENALYN NAMA
    21066 NAMACPACAN, KAREN JOY BUENAGUA
    21067 NAMACPACAN, LILET MONTE DE RAMOS
    21068 NAMAN, AILENE FRONDOZO
    21069 NAMANG, JENNIELYN SALUDAR
    21070 NAMBATAC, RENEVIV SASIL
    21071 NAMBATAC, STEPHANIE GRACE MONTECILLO
    21072 NAMBIO, BRADLEY MORALES
    21073 NAMIA, ELMAR NAVIO
    21074 NAMIT, JOHN REINJOE FAJARDO
    21075 NAMIT, MARNEL JOY MAQUILANG
    21076 NAMO, JAN MARK BANTATUA
    21077 NAMOC, ANNIE LOU REBOTE
    21078 NAMOC, WILFREDO JR BITONG
    21079 NAMOCATCAT, LORA MARIE SEVILLA
    21080 NAMOCOT, GLADYS DUMALIG
    21081 NAMUAG, NANCY NAMOC
    21082 NANA, RIA ANDREA FRONDA
    21083 NANDIN, GERLYN PEDRAJAS
    21084 NANDING, BAINET ABDULADZIS
    21085 NANDING, DATU QAMIEL SANGKI
    21086 NANGCAS, ZARNICK LADROMA
    21087 NANGGILAM, FREDERICK LAGYOT
    21088 NANGIT, ERLYN EVIO
    21089 NANIA, MARY ROSE ELLONADO
    21090 NANO, GLENDA ODON
    21091 NANTEZA, LEA VELASCO
    21092 NAOE, ERMER BAUTISTA
    21093 NAORBE, MARY JANE BAJAO
    21094 NAPAL, MARY ANTHUNET PADIRAN
    21095 NAPALAN, CHARLENE CALUMPAG
    21096 NAPALANG, EARL DION LICERIO
    21097 NAPARAN, MAE ANN TURTOGA
    21098 NAPAROTA, ELIZA MARSADA
    21099 NAPAY, JULIE MALAGA
    21100 NAPILA, ROMPEL CRIS VARIAS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:424 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    21101 NAPIÑAS, CHARLENE SALISALI
    21102 NAPOLE, ANGELO CALANTOC
    21103 NAPOLES, APRIL JOY AURE
    21104 NAPOLI, AVEGAIL AZUELO
    21105 NAPONE, EDJEALYN HAVANA
    21106 NAPUDO, MARK BOTAL
    21107 NAPULI, MARY ANN JUGARAP
    21108 NAPURA, JACQUELINE BERGUIA
    21109 NAQUIRA, JUNEFE DAMAS
    21110 NAQUITA, ROY JOHN NUÑAL
    21111 NARA, EDZEL MARIE CALIXTRO
    21112 NARA, JENIFER FEROLIN
    21113 NARAG, ANGELICA TANGUILAN
    21114 NARAG, DAISA MARINA VEDAD
    21115 NARAG, JERRY SANTIAGO
    21116 NARAG, JOVIE JANE GUMARU
    21117 NARAG, KIMBERLY MAGUSIB
    21118 NARAG, MARY GRACE LATTAO
    21119 NARAG, NADINE QUIAMBAO
    21120 NARAG, OLGA FIRMA DY
    21121 NARAGA, KRIST'L LYN LABORA
    21122 NARANJO, DANICA MAE PLAZON
    21123 NARBONITA, CLIFORD JAY TOMINEZ
    21124 NARCA, JENNY ROSE PIDO
    21125 NARCA, JOSIAH RAMUEL GIMAO
    21126 NARCA, RYTCHIL GILDORE
    21127 NARCELLES, KING ARCHIE DIZON
    21128 NARCISO, ARMAN DOMINGO
    21129 NARCISO, BABIELUZ INDAL
    21130 NARCISO, CAMILLE ANN VELASCO
    21131 NARCISO, KARMIDA PAZ DAGMIL
    21132 NARCISO, LORELYN PAULINO
    21133 NARCISO, LORNA MENDOZA
    21134 NARCISO, WAREN MARCELINO
    21135 NARDO, MILDRED MANALOTO
    21136 NARDO, PABLITA PANER
    21137 NAREDO, JAN JULIVER AGBUNAG
    21138 NARES, CRISELLE CAÑADA
    21139 NARES, REYMAR BOGATE
    21140 NARIDO, BHEA CHRISTLY CASIPLE
    21141 NARIDO, JENNIE ROSE CRUZ
    21142 NARIMIN, NORMAN MUSA
    21143 NARIO, CHRISTINE NEBRES
    21144 NARIO, CHRISTY BALADHAY
    21145 NARIO, FELMARK IBERO
    21146 NARIO, JELLY BUNSOL
    21147 NARIO, LOUREY-FE BARREDO
    21148 NARITO, MELISSA GONZALES
    21149 NARITO, MIRA JOY RAMOS
    21150 NARRA, MERLIN APING
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:425 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    21151 NARTEA, KIT ADRIAN CAMERO
    21152 NARVACAN, CRISTIAN ICALINA
    21153 NARVACAN, JENIFFER DALMAN
    21154 NARVAEZ, ELLEM CADUNGOG
    21155 NARVAEZ, MARIA YVONNE MANDAPAT
    21156 NARVAEZ, RONA ORBETA
    21157 NARVAJA, LALYN ARCILLA
    21158 NARVAS, KURLSTINE JOANNE PORCINCULA
    21159 NARVAS, SHEENA ANN PALAGANAS
    21160 NARZOLES, CHARMAGNE LACERNA
    21161 NAS, SHEILA MARIE MACOB
    21162 NASALITA, JESSA MAE SIARON
    21163 NASALITA, VANESSA PANGANIBAN
    21164 NASAYAO, MARIA TRICIA BERTIZ
    21165 NASAYRE, DARRA JOIE BALADJAY
    21166 NASGATAN, CHRISELLE CAMIDING
    21167 NASOL, MARILYN PERALTA
    21168 NASRODING, SAHARA H AMER
    21169 NASSAL, WIDZMA CANDIDO
    21170 NASSER, BAILEN TALIN
    21171 NASSER, FATHMAH DIMAPINTO
    21172 NASTOR, JAY MAGHANAY
    21173 NATABIO, FERL ANN
    21174 NATAD, MA ANNA MAE CAÑETE
    21175 NATAGOC, MA JOANE MAMANGON
    21176 NATALIO, ALEONA LEOCARIO
    21177 NATALIO, ANA MARIE TORREGOSA
    21178 NATALIO, ANSHERINA NG
    21179 NATANAUAN, EMMARIE FERNANDEZ
    21180 NATANAUAN, MA MAY EVANGELINE MENDEZABAL
    21181 NATANAWAN, ALYSSA JOY DIMAILIG
    21182 NATANGCOP, ANISAH SUAIB
    21183 NATANGCOP, HAMZAH MANGARUN
    21184 NATIVIDAD, ALFRED BALUYOT
    21185 NATIVIDAD, ARLYN BANGAYAN
    21186 NATIVIDAD, CHARMAINE MACARAEG
    21187 NATIVIDAD, DJOANNA DUMALE
    21188 NATIVIDAD, FERNAN CARNATE
    21189 NATIVIDAD, IVY LUZ TAYOTO
    21190 NATIVIDAD, JOANNA MARIE SASUYA
    21191 NATIVIDAD, JOHN PAUL MATEO
    21192 NATIVIDAD, MERRY GRACE DELA CERNA
    21193 NATIVIDAD, MITCHEL CRUZ
    21194 NATIVIDAD, NICA SOLTERO
    21195 NATIVIDAD, SHALOM GRACE BALILING
    21196 NATIVIDAD, SUZIE ANN BALINAS
    21197 NATIVO, KIMBERLY ROSE PUNO
    21198 NATUEL, JESSA OGINAL
    21199 NATUEL, MARY JEAN ABILAR
    21200 NATURAL, KARLEEN MAE TINGSON
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:426 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    21201 NAUL, ROSELYN LIBA
    21202 NAUNGAYAN, DIANA BAISAC
    21203 NAVA, ANGEL
    21204 NAVA, CLARA MAE ENDIAPE
    21205 NAVA, DIANE TIFFANY PULIDO
    21206 NAVA, MELVIN PALIBRE
    21207 NAVA, SHERYL DIGAY
    21208 NAVAJA, GENNESIS THEODOR BALZOTE
    21209 NAVAJA, JOAN ROSE BARAQUIO
    21210 NAVAJA, KIMBERLY TABIOSA
    21211 NAVAJAS, RONALDO SIBULO
    21212 NAVAL, CHRISTINE AZUPARDO
    21213 NAVAL, JOAN DALINGAY
    21214 NAVAL, SHIELA RAMOYAN
    21215 NAVALES, BHRENDELYN BERGANCIA
    21216 NAVALES, IVY MANGADA
    21217 NAVALES, ROCHELLE MAE TECSON
    21218 NAVALTA, BENEDICT DALISAY
    21219 NAVALTA, ESTELA MARIE CAHONG
    21220 NAVARETTE, BIENBEMAY ARTIZUELA
    21221 NAVARETTE, RODERICK ALCANTARA
    21222 NAVARRA, LEVY KRISTIAN GUMBAN
    21223 NAVARRA, NIKKI PEARL RELOJ
    21224 NAVARRA, ROMELIE SINTO
    21225 NAVARRE, ARNEL PAJE
    21226 NAVARRETE, JERE EMMANUEL ACOSTA
    21227 NAVARRO, ARIEL MENDOZA
    21228 NAVARRO, BRIGITTE ALOG
    21229 NAVARRO, CHARITY BOKINGKITO
    21230 NAVARRO, CHRISTINE JOY ALFORNON
    21231 NAVARRO, DAISY RUTAQUIO
    21232 NAVARRO, DARLYN RECOPELACION
    21233 NAVARRO, DENISE NICOLE OSMEÑA
    21234 NAVARRO, ERNEL JOSEPH GUBALANE
    21235 NAVARRO, EUGENE ABLERO
    21236 NAVARRO, FLOYD MARASIGAN
    21237 NAVARRO, GELDIE LANGOTE
    21238 NAVARRO, HELEN GRACE OLIVEROS
    21239 NAVARRO, IRWIN MASCARDO
    21240 NAVARRO, JENNY PADUA
    21241 NAVARRO, JESSELYN BANGCOT
    21242 NAVARRO, JUDE ANN MAE GUMANOY
    21243 NAVARRO, KATELYN PANGILINAN
    21244 NAVARRO, LEYAN PEARL ALIGAM
    21245 NAVARRO, LEZLIE OLIVA
    21246 NAVARRO, LYNDIE MAE ASOG
    21247 NAVARRO, MA NIKKA CHARO TRECEÑE
    21248 NAVARRO, MA VICTORIA HITALIA
    21249 NAVARRO, MARIA ELOISA SANTOS
    21250 NAVARRO, MARLENE SALONA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:427 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    21251 NAVARRO, MARY JOY FROGOSO
    21252 NAVARRO, MATTHEW CRISTOBAL
    21253 NAVARRO, NODILYN LOSEGRO
    21254 NAVARRO, PRINCESS LYKA
    21255 NAVARRO, RICHARD BACCAY
    21256 NAVARRO, ROBERT JOHN DELA CRUZ
    21257 NAVARRO, ROMEO JR TAPIC
    21258 NAVARRO, SHIRLYN MENDOZA
    21259 NAVARRO, WENNILYN REPALDA
    21260 NAVARROSA, MIREL CASTILLO
    21261 NAVARTE, ARTCHEL MAY ABELLAR
    21262 NAVASCA, MAYETH GUERRERO
    21263 NAVEA, KIEN RAMIREZ
    21264 NAVELGAS, NANETTE JANE PEDRONAN
    21265 NAVELON, BONAFE SAYDOQUIS
    21266 NAVERA, JUDY MAE CAÑAVERAL
    21267 NAVERO, RICHELLE NAVAL
    21268 NAVIA, JOBEE VIGO
    21269 NAVIA, SHAIRA ASHLEY
    21270 NAVIAMOS, JERICA GUEVARRA
    21271 NAVIDA, RENANTE JR SADAMA
    21272 NAVIDAD, CHRIST JOY GABATERO
    21273 NAVIDAD, KEZIA JOSWEEN PADEROGO
    21274 NAWAL, HERMIE MANGADAD
    21275 NAWEN, MELODY TAYAWA
    21276 NAWEN, RITCHIE KATE TAY-OG
    21277 NAYVE, JOHN MARK CAPIRIG
    21278 NAYVE, RAYMART TOLEDO
    21279 NAZ, STEPHANNIE ANGELA BARIA
    21280 NAZAL, ERUIZA ESCAÑO
    21281 NAZARENO, MA DAHLIA EBOL
    21282 NAZARENO, MARY RIZALYN DALUGDOG
    21283 NAZARENO, MIRZI KASSANDRA TIBURCIO
    21284 NAZARENO, NIÑO REBUCAS
    21285 NAZARENO, RAE ANN PITA
    21286 NAZARENO, REGINE MAYRINA
    21287 NAZARENO, SARAH MAY KINTANAR
    21288 NAZARETH, BELINDA MALABANAN
    21289 NAZARIO, MA REGINNE LOCSON
    21290 NAZARO, JUDELLE GUTIERREZ
    21291 NAÑA, MERLY BARNEDO
    21292 NEBAB, HAZEL LLANEZA
    21293 NEBAB, JUANITO JOVEL MORALES
    21294 NEBRIDA, JORELLE CROM
    21295 NECERIO, REYMART MORAUDA
    21296 NECESARIO, KHENT PEDROZA
    21297 NECIO, SARAH RABUSA
    21298 NECOR, MINDA MACATANGAY
    21299 NECOR, PENN PAOLO ESLABON
    21300 NEDAMO, CZARINA MAE PAGCANLUNGAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:428 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    21301 NEDULA, RONALD MOMAN
    21302 NEGAPATAN, JUNLY JEFF CABAHAGA
    21303 NEGRE, NESTOR SANTILLAN
    21304 NEGRETE, CHRISTINE ANNE DIAZ
    21305 NEGRO, AL GUADALQUIVER
    21306 NEGROS, MARITES VILORIA
    21307 NEIS, MARYANN PERSIGO
    21308 NEJARDA, NOLAND CABUCO
    21309 NELMIDA, HENELYN PASION
    21310 NEMENZO, LESTER RIO
    21311 NENE, KATHLENE AGUILAR
    21312 NEPOMUCENO, AIZA SEBUAN
    21313 NEPOMUCENO, CARLO CORCELLES
    21314 NEPOMUCENO, CLAIRE ANN REYES
    21315 NEPOMUCENO, IRENE MUNIO
    21316 NEPOMUCENO, JUNICE MANAOIS
    21317 NEPOMUCENO, KENWORTH CUENCO
    21318 NEPOMUCENO, ROSELLE ROCAFORT
    21319 NEQUINTO, REINALYN MANALO
    21320 NERA, VANESSA JOY
    21321 NERBIOL, JELYN DELA CRUZ
    21322 NERI, BARRY MARK JUNTILLA
    21323 NERI, JANE-NE ALAVANZAS
    21324 NERI, MAEL BELINARIO
    21325 NERI, MARIANE JOY CABRERA
    21326 NERI, MELANIO JR VELARA
    21327 NERI, MELBA MATUGAS
    21328 NERI, MICHELLE ALIANGAN
    21329 NERI, MYLENE GALASINAO
    21330 NERI, PENNY ROSE DUMO
    21331 NERI, REJEAN MARTEL
    21332 NERI, WILFREDO JR DEGAMO
    21333 NERIER, ANN MARIZ ABUEL
    21334 NERMAL, AICY ESCABAL
    21335 NERMAL, ELONAH JEAN JUAN
    21336 NERVAL, JOBET SANTIAGO
    21337 NERVES, CHRISTIAN MAKILANG
    21338 NERVEZA, MARY GRACE MOLAR
    21339 NERVIDA, MERULINA SARRAGA
    21340 NERVIOL, REY JOHN DE LEON
    21341 NETHERCOTT, IVY DAMASO
    21342 NEY-NEY, JOEY LUPASI
    21343 NEYRA, MABELLE NOCOM
    21344 NG, ALECA NINGALA
    21345 NG, EMILY SUNICO
    21346 NG, JENNIE DAROY
    21347 NG, KIMBERLY ANN MANALANG
    21348 NG, LUISITO GONZALES
    21349 NG, MARIAMA ROMMELLE LOZADA
    21350 NG, MARK EDGARDO MALATE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:429 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    21351 NGAW, MARIA ELCE CIASICO
    21352 NGETEG, DEBORAH CHALIMEG
    21353 NGISLAWAN, GERALD ANNANGA
    21354 NGITIT, JOANNE NGABIT
    21355 NGITNGIT, HARRY LEE OPENA
    21356 NGO, CRISTY GRACE ALCONTIN
    21357 NGO, MAGDALEN OLIVET TAN
    21358 NGOJO, LOUIE VERDIDA
    21359 NGOJO, MARILEZ SALDUA
    21360 NGOLAB, BELINDA AMAKI
    21361 NGUA, LYNDIE HINAYAS
    21362 NGUABAN, SHARMINE JHOY ADIPEN
    21363 NGUJO, EMMANUELITO ALLERITE
    21364 NGUJO, LEVELINA ARONG
    21365 NIANGAR, ELENA MAE CALDE
    21366 NICANOR, ABEGAIL LAGAMIA
    21367 NICASIO, ALVIN LIWANAG
    21368 NICERIO, RICHARD DELPOSO
    21369 NICERIO, SHAIRA CABANSAG
    21370 NICOL, ERL GODFRE PIGAO
    21371 NICOLAS, APRIL JOY ABONG
    21372 NICOLAS, CHRISTIAN MAE DOLOROSO
    21373 NICOLAS, FAYE STEFHANIE DANZALAN
    21374 NICOLAS, HONEYLET JOVEN
    21375 NICOLAS, JENNY FLORES
    21376 NICOLAS, LEO RENZ RIPARIP
    21377 NICOLAS, NICOLE MAE MORALES
    21378 NICOLAS, RODRIGO JR TRINIDAD
    21379 NICOLAS, SHARA VI BULATAO
    21380 NICOLAS, VENUS MAY SARABIA
    21381 NICOLAS, YVETTE MARIE YANEZA
    21382 NICOR, KEVIN BENEDICTO
    21383 NIDAR, ELOISA CARAMPIL
    21384 NIDEA, ABEGAIL ADUNA
    21385 NIDEA, CAREN MASOTES
    21386 NIDEA, ERICSON MEJIDANA
    21387 NIDEA, JOY ELLAINE PALACIO
    21388 NIDEA, NICHOLSON MARASIGAN
    21389 NIDOY, ARNOLD BERNARDO
    21390 NIDOY, SKHYLYN BASNIC
    21391 NIDUA, CLARISSA VALDEZ
    21392 NIEPES, GENDOLF LAURORA
    21393 NIEPEZ, MARUEN MELENCION
    21394 NIERE, LORENA SESUELOS
    21395 NIERRA, HANAH TAÑADA
    21396 NIERRAS, EMMANUEL SABORNIDO
    21397 NIERVES, RONNEL TIRO
    21398 NIETES, DENVER JR SABIJON
    21399 NIETES, ILYN MANGGA
    21400 NIEVA, JIMENA VERONICA TADENA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:430 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    21401 NIEVARES, VERNA FAYE
    21402 NIEVAREZ, MICHELLE LORICO
    21403 NIEVES, CHERRY SEDANO
    21404 NIEVES, JENIFER CAYABAN
    21405 NIEVES, MARY ARNIE ARAYAN
    21406 NIEZ, CRISTNAND NAVARES
    21407 NIEZ, KIMBERLY LAZE MONTIMOR
    21408 NIEZ, VINCENT SUNGGAYAN
    21409 NIGOS, NERISA PASCUA
    21410 NIJAGA, SHEIM DANIEL GARCIA
    21411 NILLAS, LEMUEL NUNEZ
    21412 NILLO, ALPHA BANDONG
    21413 NILLO, JANINE AINA SIERRA
    21414 NILMAO, NIKKI SALUDARIO
    21415 NILO, JANEIL MARIE JENNIFER MONTEMAYOR
    21416 NILOBAN, MARK KENNETH MADELAR
    21417 NILONG, JEAZLE MAE HASSAN
    21418 NIM, VEVIEN TABSING
    21419 NIMER, CEZARINA BAUTISTA
    21420 NIMER, CHERILYN MEDRANO
    21421 NIMO, ROSE-ANN MUYNA
    21422 NINTO, JANET ARCETA
    21423 NIODA, ROSALINDA EMPINADO
    21424 NIPA, DEZALEN NAVERA
    21425 NIPALES, FRANCIS RUGAYAN
    21426 NIPALES, WARLEY DE ASIS
    21427 NIQUIT, MARY ANN CASTRO
    21428 NISPEROS, JUNABEL ARRIETA
    21429 NISTAL, RANIER KEIN TABIL
    21430 NITRO, FRANCHETTE IRIS NITRO
    21431 NITURA, WILMAE AMOR BIASONG
    21432 NIVAL, JENIFER NABOR
    21433 NIVAL, LARA JANE ARANAS
    21434 NIVERA, GERALD DE ERIT
    21435 NIVERA, MARIE ANGELIE OLASIMAN
    21436 NIÑAL, JEFFREY BARCENAS
    21437 NIÑAL, RODELYN DIOCADES
    21438 NIÑALGA, JOSSEL ALGURA
    21439 NIÑO, JENNIFER LOBOS
    21440 NIÑORA, MA ANNE JOSEPHINE GUARINO
    21441 NOBELA, ERICK JOHN TAMONDONG
    21442 NOBERIANO, HERLIE ALEJO
    21443 NOBLE, MARYMIE PANIGON
    21444 NOBLEZA, ELLYZA PORBILE
    21445 NOBLEZA, JERIC MINA
    21446 NOBLEZA, REA MAE PRESENTACION
    21447 NOBLEZA, REN JOY PONGAN
    21448 NOBLEZA, RHEA LYN LOOR
    21449 NOBLEZA, ROCELYN ARDIENTE
    21450 NOCA, NORBERTO JR LECITA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:431 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    21451 NOCES, JOSEPHINE JOYCE SELDA
    21452 NOCETE, FRETCH HUELAR
    21453 NOCHE, MA CECILIA ESTEVES
    21454 NOCILLADO, CARINA GALUPO
    21455 NOCILLADO, JONNEL MUSA
    21456 NOCON, KAREN AZAIRA PIMENTEL
    21457 NODA, ERNA BESO
    21458 NODADO, SHIERYLE ALATON
    21459 NODALO, KRISTINE ERAD
    21460 NOEL, DARYLLE MAE CHARCOS
    21461 NOFUENTE, RACHEL BERMEJO
    21462 NOGADAS, CRISTINA RUPAL
    21463 NOGOY, JOAN ADAJAR
    21464 NOGOY, PHILIP PUEBLOS
    21465 NOJA, JASON VENTURA
    21466 NOLASCO, ARJAY BERNAL
    21467 NOLASCO, FAITH CORDERO
    21468 NOLASCO, MICHELLE ANN GRACE VALENZUELA
    21469 NOLASCO, NEIL PATRICK BOLIBOL
    21470 NOLASCO, NENITA AGUIRRE
    21471 NOLEAL, JOHNRICK MALVAROSA
    21472 NOLLEDO, NOEL MERCIALES
    21473 NOLLORA, VICTORIA TUPAZ
    21474 NOLONG, JULIA PALMA JAVIER
    21475 NOMANANAP, CHAIKA AVON PALMES
    21476 NOMAT, MARY JEAN NIAÑGO
    21477 NOMBRE, DIONESA ALOBA
    21478 NOMBREDA, JUNROSE BOMBAS
    21479 NOMO, LIZYLYN RAMADILLA
    21480 NONALES, RUBILYN REDUQUE
    21481 NONAY, APRIL QUETO
    21482 NONO, JOEY PALMAERA
    21483 NONO, SHEENA MAE ALIMAS
    21484 NONSOL, CHERRY ANN ARDALES
    21485 NOPAL, FREIL SEIJE VEGA
    21486 NOPAL, JOZEL MOJICA
    21487 NOPIA, ALDRIN ALATA
    21488 NOQUIAO, RHONA MARIE CAINGLES
    21489 NORBE, REMAR DAÑEZ
    21490 NORBE, RJ TEODOSIO
    21491 NORBERTE, ROWENA DUYAG
    21492 NORCIO, FLOJARE JHONA PAJARES
    21493 NORCIO, JESSA MAE METRIO
    21494 NORIEGA, NOVY GRACE MANUEL
    21495 NORILLA, MARY CRIS CELFO
    21496 NOROL, NORMALA BANTOGARANAO
    21497 NOROMOR, JESSA MOSLARES
    21498 NOROMOR, MARY GRACE ARCILLA
    21499 NORONHA, ROBLWELA MASALON
    21500 NORTE, APRIL JOY CALVADORES
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:432 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    21501 NORTE, JENSEN KAY BELTRAN
    21502 NORTEZ, KHAYSIELYN RIGOS
    21503 NORTEZA, JESSMER NICOLE PONO
    21504 NOSCAL, PATRICE ESTRELLA
    21505 NOSEÑAS, ODESSA GRACE TAMPIL
    21506 NOTARIO, CHARYL BURCE
    21507 NOTARTE, GIL-AN MARATAS
    21508 NOTIVO, JELLE MARO
    21509 NOTO, ABEGAIL RODEROS
    21510 NOVABOS, IRINE PINO
    21511 NOVAL, MELODY ARRIESGADO
    21512 NOVENO, ANITA FERNANDEZ
    21513 NOVERO, ANALIZA LIRIO
    21514 NOVERO, WEL CLIFF ALIJID
    21515 NOVES, KENNETH CHRIS AGATON
    21516 NOVESTERAS, JEMIMA SAMARISTA
    21517 NOVESTERAS, REY GASPAR
    21518 NOVICIO, ARJEL JUN TULLOS
    21519 NOVICIO, HAROLD CASERIA
    21520 NOVIDA, MA DOMINICA DURAN
    21521 NOVILLA, REYNALYN MARMOL
    21522 NOVILLA, RIEZLE BUAYA
    21523 NOVO, CHRISTINE FERNANDEZ
    21524 NOYA, DANNAH FAYE DELIMA
    21525 NOYA, MARDEL ANN JANET REGIS
    21526 NOYA, REGINE RADANA
    21527 NOYNAY, ANGELIE TRADIO
    21528 NOYNAY, CHARMAINE TAHOD
    21529 NOYNAY, GRETCHEN RICO
    21530 NOYNAY, MELANIE LOBITAÑA
    21531 NUADA, STEVEN CYRO CANDELARIA
    21532 NUARIN, JOAN ROSE FRANCISCO
    21533 NUARIN, MA CYRENE GABERTAN
    21534 NUAS, JOMARIE TRAYA
    21535 NUCOM, MARJORIE UBANI
    21536 NUDO, CAMILLE LLAMERA
    21537 NUEDA, GERTRUDES LABAO
    21538 NUEL, JEROME ANDES
    21539 NUESTRO, APRIL JOY DANCALAN
    21540 NUESTRO, JAY-R MOREDO
    21541 NUEVA, JOHNIVER ALOLOR
    21542 NUEVA, MYRIL ESPONILLA
    21543 NUEVA, RICHARD BARROGA
    21544 NUEVA ESPAÑA, ALJON GABALES
    21545 NUEVAESPAÑA, MICA NACIONGAYO
    21546 NUEZ, CYNTHIA ORIOQUE
    21547 NUEZ, GILBERT DELA CRUZ
    21548 NUEZA, MADELENE BIBERA
    21549 NUFABLE, FREDDIE RAFOLS
    21550 NUGA, RHOANNE JOY OLIMPIADA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:433 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    21551 NUGAL, MICA ORTILANO
    21552 NUGAS, APRIL ROSE AGDON
    21553 NUGUIT, JOHN KIM EJERCITO
    21554 NUH, ROSDAH BACAYAWAN
    21555 NUIQUE, LILYCRES CAYUDE
    21556 NULO, JEANETTE BATERNA
    21557 NULOT, JADE PINEDA
    21558 NUMERON, JIELOU GABATO
    21559 NUNCIO, MARY GOLD FABILLAR
    21560 NUNEZ, MARK KENNETH FUENTES
    21561 NUQUI, MA ANGELLYN ANTONIO
    21562 NUQUI, MARIA KAMILLE LANSANGAN
    21563 NUQUI, MICAH DE LUNA
    21564 NUYAD, LENY PRIETOS
    21565 NUYAD, URS ARMAN ESCARPE
    21566 NUYDA, JHOANNE MILITANTE
    21567 NUYDA, KRISTINE JOY EUGENIO
    21568 NUÑALA, JANINE ANTIPATIA
    21569 NUÑEZ, ALDRINA ALINIABON
    21570 NUÑEZ, GENSAN MAE CANTOJA
    21571 NUÑEZ, IAN AUGUSTUS ESPARES
    21572 NUÑEZ, JENEFFER CAÑETE
    21573 NUÑEZ, JULIE REBECCA HUFANA
    21574 NUÑEZ, KIMBERLY MANUEL
    21575 NUÑEZ, MARIA BIANCA BUNAL
    21576 NUÑEZ, MARJORIE VICENCIO
    21577 NUÑEZ, MERJIE ACLAO
    21578 NUÑEZ, MIRALUNA PILONES
    21579 NUÑEZ, OFELIA RELOBA
    21580 NUÑEZ, ORLAN DESCARTIN
    21581 NUÑEZ, PATRICIA ANN PELPINOSAS
    21582 NUÑEZ, PRINCES CATEMBUNG
    21583 NUÑEZ, ROSIE BATACAO
    21584 NUÑEZA, KRISTA VICTORIA BUCADO
    21585 NUÑEZA, MARIE JULIENN
    21586 NUÑEZCA, MARINOLL SARMIENTA

    Post Top Ad

    Post Bottom Ad