S-Z Passers LET Results September 2016 Secondary | The Summit Express

Navi-Grid TheSummitExpress - Your News Blog
Home About Us Contribute Team Summit Express Advertise

Privacy Policy Terms and Conditions

S-Z Passers LET Results September 2016 Secondary


ADVERTISEMENT


The Professional Regulation Commission (PRC) has released today, November 28, 2016, the full results of Licensure Examination for Teachers (LET) or teachers board exam administered on September 25, 2016 in at least 22 testing locations nationwide.

S-Z Passers LET Results September 2016 Secondary

PRC has listed a total of 31,334 secondary teachers out of 92,754 examinees (33.78%) who have successfully passed the LET.

The complete list of passers for Secondary Level is now available online.

RELATED RESULTS

Examinees may now view on this page the alphabetical roll of passers for S to Z Surnames (Secondary).

(S-Z) Roll of Successful Examinees in the LET - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016

26258 SAADRA, SAIDAMEN PANONTONGAN
26259 SAAGUNDO, SHEILA TAMBIS
26260 SAAVEDRA, ARMAN DAVE ENON
26261 SAAVEDRA, DAVE LEMUEL ANTALAN
26262 SAAVEDRA, KRISTINE HEIDEE SISPEREZ
26263 SAAVEDRA, LYKA NICOLE ARDIENTE
26264 SAAVEDRA, MELISSA ENECUELA
26265 SABADO, BRYAN MAZA
26266 SABADO, CATHERINE LANDICHO
26267 SABADO, CINDY MAGLUYAN
26268 SABADO, IRENEO JR BLANCO
26269 SABADO, MARSOUL ALLAG
26270 SABADO, MARY JEAN TUTAAN
26271 SABADO, MICHELLE ANNE CABRERA
26272 SABADO, NICHELLE ANN LERON
26273 SABADO, PAMELA GARCIA
26274 SABADO, PAULYNE COSTALES
26275 SABADO, ROMALYN GUERRERO
26276 SABALAN, JUDIANN ROSE RELAYO
26277 SABALAN, MYLENE BISA
26278 SABALBERO, ARIAN FERL MORILLA
26279 SABALBURO, LIEZEL CLEMENTE
26280 SABALLA, FRAISY
26281 SABALLO, MAICA TORRES
26282 SABALO, GENALYN VERTUDAZO
26283 SABALO, MARY JEAN SILBOZA
26284 SABALO, NIRAGEN GLOBA
26285 SABALZA, JENNALYN ENRERA
26286 SABAN, HAZIEL LIRAZAN
26287 SABAN, MARY CHRISTELLE SABATER
26288 SABANAG, RHEA MANDO
26289 SABANAL, BRIAN DUNGGON
26290 SABANAL, EDEN MAE TEOLOGO
26291 SABANAL, JEANNE ROSE HERNANDEZ
26292 SABANAL, JECRIS GOLES
26293 SABANDAL, MARILOU SOLON
26294 SABANDAL, RACHELL DUMADAG
26295 SABANDO, MARK PAUL LASPUÑA
26296 SABANG, IVY CHRISTINE PATRICIO
26297 SABANGAN, CHRISTINE RIVERA
26298 SABANGAN, GLADYS ORBINA
26299 SABANGAN, LALAINE MALLOPA
26300 SABANGAN, ROLAN AUSTRIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:528 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
26301 SABANIA, IRENE MARY GAUDICOS
26302 SABARICOS, DIANNE TAGAYOM
26303 SABASAJE, MYRA SALUGSUGAN
26304 SABAULAN, NERISSA ESQUILLO
26305 SABAY, MOLIE YASA
26306 SABAY, SHERWIN WILLIAM CANASTA
26307 SABAYBAY, ELA ELAIZA NOCOS
26308 SABAYO, ALNIE PATAC
26309 SABDANI, ALNAZER HASAD
26310 SABDANI, ALYSSA HASAD
26311 SABDULLAH, AMENSANI MANGONDAYA
26312 SABEJON, JOHN PAUL AGUSTIN ARNADO
26313 SABELLA, HANNA RACOMA
26314 SABELLANO, RICHARD ABELLA
26315 SABELLINA, ANAMARIE RACINES
26316 SABELO, MARY ANN ALUNES
26317 SABELO, MAY ANN ALAWAS
26318 SABEROLA, DEXTER EGUIA
26319 SABERON, EDUARDO JR LURICA
26320 SABES, PEARLY JADE VITO
26321 SABIDO, AIRON HOEL ALBAN
26322 SABIDO, CAMILLE VILLAMUCHO
26323 SABIDO, MAE VALERIE SOLO
26324 SABIDO, RAMON ABRUGAR
26325 SABIDONG, ERIKA JAN TUBONGBANUA
26326 SABIJON, BRENDA LUMACTUD
26327 SABIJON, MARY ANN GABI
26328 SABILA, AMIRAH MOKALAM
26329 SABILA, GABRIEL MIRANDA
26330 SABILLA, REGGY ALLONA
26331 SABILLANO, MARILYN
26332 SABILLO, JESSICA ELISEO
26333 SABILONA, MICHELLE ANN BABON
26334 SABINADA, JULIE MARIANNE IBAÑEZ
26335 SABINIANO, SHAIRA DALISAY
26336 SABINIANO, SHARISSE DALISAY
26337 SABINO, JOBERT MENDOZA
26338 SABINO, JONIJOY ASIS
26339 SABINO, MA THERESA FRANCO
26340 SABINO, RICKY VILLAMOR
26341 SABIO, MARIA FELINDA LANSADERAS
26342 SABIO, ROBELYN MOLEJON
26343 SABLAON, RUBY ANN SAEL
26344 SABLAY, RUBY TABRIELLA
26345 SABOCOJAN, WENCEL ARVIN MINGO
26346 SABORDO, LANIE AGRAVANTE
26347 SABORDO, MARY GRACE INOT
26348 SABORNIDO, GELINE EXCIJA
26349 SABORNIDO, JENNIBETH SUMILANG
26350 SABORNIDO, JULIETO IMPROSO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:529 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
26351 SABOTE, JENALYN BALUCA
26352 SABOY, BEVERLY SARDA
26353 SABSALON, RHUWEN DOMING
26354 SABTURANI, SAMIRA ASNANI
26355 SABUD, KATHLEEN WENDEE OLIVEROS
26356 SABUELVA, RENIELYN YABUT
26357 SABUERO, MADEL BILIONES
26358 SABUERO, WENIEL MORALES
26359 SABUETO, ELISA CASERO
26360 SABUGA-A, EMALYN LAHAYLAHAY
26361 SABULARSE, HOWELL MANRIQUE
26362 SABULARSE, JOANNA APON
26363 SABUNGAN, ANGELIE CAÑETE
26364 SACAL, MARY GERARDINE GUIMARY
26365 SACAL, RITCHEL JANE TENIDO
26366 SACAMIL, ARJOY LICAYO
26367 SACAMOS, JANALLEN JOYCE PADILLA
26368 SACARIS, BRENDEL BASTIDA
26369 SACASAN, GUILLERMO JR PEREZ
26370 SACATIN, GERALDINE GARCES
26371 SACATRAPOS, MARLON JAY BILGERA
26372 SACAY, AILEEN SIANO
26373 SACAY, NEIL ORVEN GACHE
26374 SACCUAN, SHARMAINE CACAL
26375 SACDAL, CHARMAYNE ESTANISLAO
26376 SACDALAN, ARNIE DAN CASTRO
26377 SACDALAN, VANESSA BASILAN
26378 SACENDONCILLO, JUDAH ELORDE
26379 SACLA, CHRISTY ROSE DIASSAN
26380 SACLET, MERRY JOY PALCES
26381 SACLET, RONEL ALCANTARA
26382 SACLOT, ADELIEN MAISOG
26383 SACOPLA, TEN MENDOZA
26384 SACOTE, LOVELIE AGUSTIN
26385 SACRAMENTO, MARK EDISON VALLESTEROS
26386 SACRISTAN, SHARMINE JEANICA FRANCISCO
26387 SACRISTIA, KIEM SARAH FALLER
26388 SACRISTIA, SHARLENE CABANA
26389 SACRIZ, CLARA SAMONTE
26390 SACRIZ, RENALYN PEÑALOSA
26391 SACUPAYO, GELIAN CANALES
26392 SADANG, JOHN RUSSEL VILLAR
26393 SADDEY, JERCELLE BULAYO
26394 SADERNAS, VON ROMMEL SUMALPONG
26395 SADI, EDGHIL NIGIST MARIE TAÑAGRAS
26396 SADIAO, GRACE IGME
26397 SADIC, HIDAYA MASTURA
26398 SADIC, INTISSAR MACAPUNO
26399 SADIE, SHANINNE JOY SALAS
26400 SADIO, GEMMA CAMID
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:530 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
26401 SADIWA, CAY LIZZIE REYES
26402 SADIWA, JOHN MARK RAMILO
26403 SADIZ, RYAN RICAFRENTE
26404 SADSAD, CAMILLE DE DIOS
26405 SADSAD, MARWIN PAEZ
26406 SADUESTE, SHANE LEI CASTILLO
26407 SAENZ, APRIL GEANN MONTERO
26408 SAEZ, EMILY ROSE TINAMBUNAN
26409 SAFLOR, ROBERTO RICAFRENTE
26410 SAGA, GEE-ANN AMORIN
26411 SAGA, JONNA MAE BASELLOTE
26412 SAGA, MARY JEAN SILVA
26413 SAGABAEN, EMELIE BAIDIANGO
26414 SAGABAEN, HUMPREY IAN OLARTE
26415 SAGAD, LOVELYN BERNARTE
26416 SAGADRACA, ANNABEL IGLESIAS
26417 SAGADRACA, MARINET MALSI
26418 SAGALES, JESSABEL CEREZO
26419 SAGANDOY, BRENDA ISEGEN
26420 SAGANDOY, KELVIN LAMBINO
26421 SAGAPI, MAELYN BAJO
26422 SAGARAL, DONNAMIE SARAGENA
26423 SAGARAL, RODMARK GAHUM
26424 SAGARINO, LIEZEL
26425 SAGARIO, CHARIPEE BANLUTA
26426 SAGARIO, DANICA CALIXTERIO
26427 SAGARIO, DESIREE ANDAYA
26428 SAGARIO, JEREMAE VINOYA
26429 SAGARIO, JESSICA LAMIGO
26430 SAGARIO, RAQUEL BRIONES
26431 SAGARIO, REYMART RODRIGUEZ
26432 SAGAYA, CLAIRE DIANA ESCANDER
26433 SAGAYDO, CRISTY TIWAKEN
26434 SAGAYNO, JOVALYN BENITEZ
26435 SAGAYNO, SONY CUENO
26436 SAGAYO, FE MALIONES
26437 SAGBANG, MARINELLE ANNE SOLIS
26438 SAGBIGSAL, EDEN RAYA TINACO
26439 SAGBIGSAL, EDSON SALUCAN
26440 SAGGOT, LAUREL BADDONGA
26441 SAGISI, ROCHELLE ANN VINLUAN
26442 SAGLIBA, JERLYN PALMA
26443 SAGMAYAO, MELISA BANASAN
26444 SAGNOY, ERNA BOOC
26445 SAGOT, JIM WILSON LAQUINTA
26446 SAGOT, JULIET CATUBIG
26447 SAGOT, MA CHARMAINE KAYE GALOLO
26448 SAGPANG, BERNARD JESS CABIDO
26449 SAGSAGAT, RACHELLE JAVIER
26450 SAGUBAN, LEA MAY GALAGAR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:531 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
26451 SAGUBAN, SHEILA MAE CAONES
26452 SAGUBAY, KISSY KYLE
26453 SAGUDAQUIL, JAYSON NIANGO
26454 SAGUIBO, ANA MAE RAMONES
26455 SAGUIBO, GAYLE FLYNN ABARA
26456 SAGUID, CARISSA SHAIRA SORE
26457 SAGUID, ELIZABETH HERNANDEZ
26458 SAGUID, JAYVEE LOGATOC
26459 SAGUID, JHON PAULO SORE
26460 SAGUING, HARLY NIÑO JEMINOS
26461 SAGUINHON, CLARIJAY OCULARIS
26462 SAGUINO, SHERNES OPONDA
26463 SAGUIPED, JEREMIAH FERNANDEZ
26464 SAGUIPED, MELVIE CARIAGA
26465 SAGUIRAN, MARIANE DABANDAN
26466 SAGUISI, CIELOWYN RESPICIO
26467 SAGUN, CHRISTINE JOY LAGMAN
26468 SAGUN, ERWIN BALITON
26469 SAGUN, FEMELYN DOMINGO
26470 SAGUN, GELLIE ANN CORPUZ
26471 SAGUN, KAREN ROBERTO
26472 SAGUN, LAARNIE FEH GARMICA
26473 SAGUN, MARY JOY GALARION
26474 SAGUNI, RODELYN REY
26475 SAGUNTO, ERICA AUDITOR
26476 SAGUTA-ON, JANE ESTARES
26477 SAGYAWEN, LEILA BAYANGAN
26478 SAHAGUN, MA LOURDES TENDERO
26479 SAHAGUN, MARY ANN FELARCA
26480 SAHDIN, NURHAIDA AYDARUS
26481 SAHIRON, RADZMA CABAN
26482 SAHOY, ALICE CORISAY
26483 SAIN, MICAELA LABAYANDOY
26484 SAING, LEAH OBEROS
26485 SAJA, JERICA SAMONTE
26486 SAJORNE, RAZEL MAY EDRADAN
26487 SAJUELA, CRESOL CABANGGUNAY
26488 SAJUL, DAN EZEKIEL ISIP
26489 SAJULGA, ABIGAIL CADUYAC
26490 SAJULGA, CHINANIE BOY BUHISAN
26491 SAKIWAT, LESHEL FRANCIS
26492 SAKIWAT, LYN FRANCIS
26493 SAL-OEN, MARY ANN SILVINO
26494 SALABER, REISM JOAN PACULAN
26495 SALABSAB, RANDY SORIANO
26496 SALADAGA, JOYZHEL GLAIZC BAYKING
26497 SALADAGA, JUDELYN SOLANA
26498 SALADAR, MARYNEL SOLLANO
26499 SALADINO, GLENDA NAZAR
26500 SALADO, DENRIEL VINCENT CABO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:532 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
26501 SALAGAN, ABIGAIL DALUPAN
26502 SALAGOSTE, ELAINE JOY BAMBE
26503 SALAGUBANG, JERICK MENDAROS
26504 SALAGUINTO, RYAN TABBAD
26505 SALAGUINTO, VALERIE JADE PAGULAYAN
26506 SALAHAY, ARJHUN ILIGAN
26507 SALAHODIN, HANIFA MACADANON
26508 SALALAC, ANJELLI GARCIA
26509 SALALILA, JUVILYN FELIPE
26510 SALALILA, REYGIE VALENCIA
26511 SALALIMA, ANTONETTE MIRANDA
26512 SALAM, SHANNAH VILLAGONZALO
26513 SALAMANCA, FORSHIA CABALLES
26514 SALAMANCA, LEAH SUMA-IL
26515 SALAMANCA, TEFE MANUEL
26516 SALAMANES, ELLA KRYSTIL PAME
26517 SALAMANQUE, MARICHU SAN ANTONIO
26518 SALAMAT, LINCOLN BLANAS
26519 SALAMAT, RHODALIA MALLAN
26520 SALAMATIN, ANDREA ELEAZ JIMENEZ
26521 SALAMATIN, JAY ABEL OSORES
26522 SALAMERO, IRYN VILLAFLORES
26523 SALAMERO, JOHNRICK NARVASA
26524 SALAMIDA, JUSSAN BUENSUCESO
26525 SALAMODING, KRISTELL JOY NUIQUE
26526 SALAMUDDIN, ALTAMIR ASAO
26527 SALANATIN, PAMELA BOLVIDER
26528 SALANG, RAFUNZEL MAY TABALAR
26529 SALANGSANG, PAULINE BERNADETTE LORENZO
26530 SALANGSANG, STACEY MIRANDA
26531 SALANIO, KELVIN ORTILLO
26532 SALAPAR, RUTH SELORIO
26533 SALAPARE, JEANLYN HERNANDEZ
26534 SALAR, EDWIN VANZUELA
26535 SALAR, EMY LOU BAYLON
26536 SALARZA, JAY ANN PAMAN
26537 SALARZON, LIZETTE FUGA
26538 SALAS, CARLOTA AGUILLO
26539 SALAS, EDRIC JAMES
26540 SALAS, FRANCIS DELA ROSA
26541 SALAS, JOANNE GALVE
26542 SALAS, JOSE ALLAN RONALD SENO
26543 SALAS, JULIUS JR AMADO
26544 SALAS, LAZEL PIALANE
26545 SALAS, MADONNA ZILABBO
26546 SALAS, MARIA ANA ISABEL LARGADAS
26547 SALAS, MARJORIE MONSANTO
26548 SALAS, NEZEL SAYSON
26549 SALAS, RENZ RYAN BRIGINO
26550 SALAS, SAMUEL VIERNES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:533 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
26551 SALASA, JOHN ELFRED BACKIAN
26552 SALASAIN, HYNALEA PUNTAS
26553 SALASAYO, EDGIE BILLONES
26554 SALAVARIA, BIA CABUG
26555 SALAVER, BLINK MARCASOTE
26556 SALAZAR, ELLEN JANE BERNESTO
26557 SALAZAR, ELVIE ROSEL
26558 SALAZAR, FLORDELIZA WAGA
26559 SALAZAR, GEMMA ORQUIOLA
26560 SALAZAR, JESSECA ABALLES
26561 SALAZAR, JIESA MAE BALITAAN
26562 SALAZAR, JOAN FAITH VITTO
26563 SALAZAR, JONIELYN DELA CRUZ
26564 SALAZAR, LEOMAR ROYO
26565 SALAZAR, MARIA LOURDES JACINTO
26566 SALAZAR, MARIO BAGONBON
26567 SALAZAR, MARY ANGELIQUE PATULA
26568 SALAZAR, MARY ROSE TUGAY
26569 SALAZAR, MARYROSE ROJELLE HILVANO
26570 SALAZAR, MELCHOR JR GULLES
26571 SALAZAR, RICARDO JR GARIN
26572 SALBANG, ROMEL DALSEN
26573 SALBINO, MARIBEL MEDINA
26574 SALCEDA, SHEILA BALABAG
26575 SALCEDO, CHERRIE DE LUNA
26576 SALCEDO, FELADILLE VENTIC
26577 SALCEDO, FRANCES ROS MAGCOSTA
26578 SALCEDO, YVONE IRIS ADUANA
26579 SALDAVIA, ME ANN YANSON
26580 SALDAÑA, ESTELA LAZARRA
26581 SALDIA, VANESSA JANE QUINTERO
26582 SALDIVAR, SHERMAINE JANE BARCENAS
26583 SALDO, RENEILEEN ALCISO
26584 SALDO, REYSHIEL NARCISO
26585 SALDUA, BELINDA MEDRANO
26586 SALE, EBENEZER TORAZO
26587 SALE, JACQUELINE JOSE
26588 SALE, JEAN DEL FUTALAN
26589 SALE, NARIONAE SUMINGUIT
26590 SALEM, JIE-ANN SALUDAR
26591 SALEM, MARRY JOY MENDUA
26592 SALEM, NAIMAH DIMAO
26593 SALEM, SY'NEMIE YARA CABELLO
26594 SALEN, KIM RYCHELLE DEAUNA
26595 SALENDAB, HANNA JAY KANDAY
26596 SALENDE, NORMIE OYAO
26597 SALENDRES, AILEEN CAUNCERAN
26598 SALERA, GINA QUIAPO
26599 SALERING, MELITH DEIPARINE
26600 SALES, ADRIAN BUENAOBRA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:534 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
26601 SALES, BEVERLY BUSTAMANTE
26602 SALES, DINA ENGLIS
26603 SALES, ERICA MARICE MORENO
26604 SALES, GRAZIELLE MAE ANDRES
26605 SALES, HAIDEE MANGANTULAO
26606 SALES, HANNAH CARMELA AURELIO
26607 SALES, IMEE LUZ MONTEVIRGEN
26608 SALES, JACKELYN TORRES
26609 SALES, MARY AN ALFORTE
26610 SALES, NOVA JEAN ULPINDO
26611 SALES, PAUL BRYAN SAYRITAN
26612 SALES, RUBIE CUERDO
26613 SALETRERO, CARMEL LARISSA MEJORADA
26614 SALGADO, CAROLINA MAGPUSAO
26615 SALGADO, KAREN ROSE ATRERO
26616 SALGADO, MARY ANN DACULLO
26617 SALGADOS, MICHAEL MIRA
26618 SALGARINO, CRIS VANDY BACARISAS
26619 SALGUERO, JIGO ANGELES
26620 SALIAO, SAMAONULGADZI SALIAO
26621 SALIBA, JUAN CARLO MONTENEGRO
26622 SALIBAD, HONNAH LIZ CASTILLO
26623 SALIBIO, ALDRIN LABINDAO
26624 SALIBIO, JUDY ANNE YERE
26625 SALIC, JEHANAH MANGOSIAT
26626 SALIC, YASMIN BASHIR
26627 SALIDA, JAYSON MANUEL
26628 SALIDO, ERIC IGNACIO
26629 SALIDO, JOANNE MARIS ONGOTAN
26630 SALIENTE, LIEZL CAMULO
26631 SALIG, KATHLEEN BABOR
26632 SALIGAN, FRENCH LOUIE SIPIN
26633 SALIGAN, VEMJANE TOLEDO
26634 SALIGAO, JOY ANN MANGUNAY
26635 SALIGBON, GRETZHEL FIGUEROA
26636 SALIGEN, NELIA LOMBADI
26637 SALIH, NORLESAH GAURAKI
26638 SALIH, SANDRA ADJARUL
26639 SALIK, ADMIR AYAO
26640 SALILING, RAMON BONG PONTONGAN
26641 SALILING, RHEALYN MONTE
26642 SALIM, SAMERA DIDIARUN
26643 SALIMBAG, NELLY ANGCONDIM
26644 SALIMBAGAT, MELODIA CABILAO
26645 SALINAS, HANNA ARNEDO
26646 SALINAS, JETHRO DIAZ
26647 SALINAS, JONAFE CAMAGOS
26648 SALINAS, MA ANGEL TIMBAD
26649 SALINAS, MAE SHINE MAR
26650 SALINAS, MAR JOSEPH MANANGAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:535 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
26651 SALINAS, RACHEL GAMBOA
26652 SALINDO, MARY JOY ETOC
26653 SALINGUA, GLENDA LUZ DESOYO
26654 SALINGUHAY, LUAR JAY AGBO
26655 SALINIL, MARK NABOS
26656 SALINIO, MARTIN ALIMPOYO
26657 SALIOT, SHIELAH MAE DAMALERIO
26658 SALIPOD, FELY MAY LAYSON
26659 SALISA, ELVIE FERNANDEZ
26660 SALISI, DONNA PARAISO
26661 SALISI, JOANA MARIE CERDENIOLA
26662 SALISID, VINCENT REY ONAHON
26663 SALISON, CHELFEA MAY PAZA
26664 SALIVIO, CHRISTINE VALERIE CAMPO
26665 SALIWA, RUBEN GONZAGA
26666 SALLIL, DULVA MARAH
26667 SALLIT, JOAN TACDAG
26668 SALLOMAN, MARI CURIE QUINDOZA
26669 SALMASAN, KIMBERLY ANN MARCOLINO
26670 SALMAZAN, MARK ANTHONY SANTOS
26671 SALMINGO, NELIA SAMONTANES
26672 SALMON, HAZEL GRACE GAZMEN
26673 SALMORIN, ALYSSA SABER
26674 SALMORIN, JESSICA GARA
26675 SALMORO, BERNADETH PARAY
26676 SALO, RAFFY MORTALES
26677 SALOMA, JENNY MAE REYES
26678 SALOMEO, MA CRISTINA REYES
26679 SALOMON, FELIZA DUEÑA
26680 SALOMON, SHANDIELYN CAMPION
26681 SALONGA, ANGELICA ESGUERRA
26682 SALONGA, ANGELICA LAVANDERO
26683 SALONGA, ELLEN JOY COLUMBRES
26684 SALONGA, MELVIN ART REYES
26685 SALONGA, RODELIO JR GENOVA
26686 SALONGA, SHARLEEN FAYE FRANCO
26687 SALONOY, CRISELDA OBIEDO
26688 SALORSANO, HANNA GRACE CASAMA
26689 SALPOCIAL, LOUIE MAR LABADAN
26690 SALTIGA, MIGUEL DAGANZO
26691 SALUBA, FRANCIS MARK
26692 SALUBRE, MARLOU MORANDANTE
26693 SALUCIO, RICHELLE MORENO
26694 SALUDAGA, RUEL BESMONTE
26695 SALUDAR, LONIZA BOLA
26696 SALUDARES, KING JAMES MAPUTOL
26697 SALUDARIO, BIANCA MARY CANTIGA
26698 SALUDES, PATRICK BONGANAY
26699 SALUDEZ, MARIA KRISTINA CABANES
26700 SALUIB, IVY ESPERAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:536 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
26701 SALUMAG, KARL VILLASARIO
26702 SALUNGA, ADRIEL DAVID
26703 SALUTA, MAY ANN TION
26704 SALUTAN, HARJOLAN SEBASTIAN
26705 SALVA, AGUSTIN NICOLAS JR ANFONE
26706 SALVA, KARINA VARELA
26707 SALVA, KRISHIELLE AMISTOSO
26708 SALVA, MA FRANCES GAMALO
26709 SALVA, MARK ANTHONY MANALASTAS
26710 SALVA, MARY JANE RELIVO
26711 SALVACION, ANGELIE BANIEL
26712 SALVACION, FERDINAND CLAVO
26713 SALVACION, HANNAH MADRONES
26714 SALVACION, MERCY COLON
26715 SALVACION, YVETTE MANIQUIZ
26716 SALVADOR, ABRIE ANN AGNE
26717 SALVADOR, ALEXANDER JUSTIN TAGABIS
26718 SALVADOR, AQUILINO III DE LOS SANTOS
26719 SALVADOR, CAMILLE CASTAÑEDA
26720 SALVADOR, CHADY ENGLIS
26721 SALVADOR, CHARINA ASTUDILLO
26722 SALVADOR, CHARLENE MANA
26723 SALVADOR, DANEWIL DOVERTE
26724 SALVADOR, DANICO JULIO BARBADO
26725 SALVADOR, EL VERGEL RAGADIO
26726 SALVADOR, EMARIE FILARO
26727 SALVADOR, GRACE MEDILO
26728 SALVADOR, GRACIA ESPERANZA MARQUEZ
26729 SALVADOR, JANINE TALIM
26730 SALVADOR, JAYNERICA MENDOZA
26731 SALVADOR, JEMIMA DEL CASTILLO
26732 SALVADOR, JENNIFER PARAME
26733 SALVADOR, JERWIN TARROZA
26734 SALVADOR, JESS RAEL MARIANO
26735 SALVADOR, JOCELYN TABIL
26736 SALVADOR, JOHN MARK BONITA
26737 SALVADOR, JOSEMARIE ROSE REYES
26738 SALVADOR, JOSEPH MABAGA
26739 SALVADOR, JUBILLE JABONERO
26740 SALVADOR, MARICEL MARCOS
26741 SALVADOR, MARIE FE JABILLANA
26742 SALVADOR, MARITONIE JANE RADO
26743 SALVADOR, MERILLWYNE BAYANI
26744 SALVADOR, NICOLE MENDOZA
26745 SALVADOR, NORBERTO TABISORA
26746 SALVADOR, RAFAEL LUPENA
26747 SALVADOR, RAIZA DIAL
26748 SALVADOR, RONALD LEE DELIMA
26749 SALVADOR, SHIRLEY MEDICO
26750 SALVADOR, TETCHIE CARIZAL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:537 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
26751 SALVADOR, ZENNIA MAE AGUDO
26752 SALVADORA, DIANA DELA CRUZ
26753 SALVADORA, GIRLIE MOYANO
26754 SALVALEON, CENIA MARI SINGCOL
26755 SALVALEON, LYZA LAPE
26756 SALVALEON, MA NONA ESCANER
26757 SALVALION, ARMIDA BUHAWE
26758 SALVAME, RECHELLE NUEVA
26759 SALVAME, ZAJARMINE BANGAY
26760 SALVAÑA, RONALD DUNAY
26761 SALVE, FEDERICA DAYOS
26762 SALVE, MYRA-JOY BAGAYAS
26763 SALVEDIA, MA CONCEPCION MENDEZ
26764 SALVERON, JANE BAYLOSIS
26765 SALVIDAR, ANGELYN SAMAS
26766 SALVILLA, JOYCE MOSURA
26767 SALVILLA, ROWENA SUAN
26768 SALVINO, CHELSEE JOY PERALTA
26769 SALVINO, SHERYL BORJA
26770 SALVO, LOUIE MARIANO
26771 SALVO, RICHELLE MORENO
26772 SAMANIEGO, ANNALYN BARAL
26773 SAMANTE, JEROME LAVIÑA
26774 SAMAR, BERNADETH RAYMUNDO
26775 SAMAR, CARLA OLICIA
26776 SAMAR, MELANIE MOBANTAN
26777 SAMAR, SHEENA MAE MOLINA
26778 SAMATRA, CAISTER JHERALD ARCE
26779 SAMBAAN, ALVIN MARK SOLIS
26780 SAMBAOA, LIRIO PEREZ
26781 SAMBAYAN, LIZETH AMPARO
26782 SAMBAYON, IAN JAY ABOGADO
26783 SAMBILLOSA, JOHN EDWARD CATANGUI
26784 SAMDAO, PHOEBE GRACE FESAWEN
26785 SAMEON, GERTSEN ALMAGRO
26786 SAMERA, KRISTEL COLOT
26787 SAMILLAN, SHIELA PESICAL
26788 SAMILLANO, ANDRIO TORIAGA
26789 SAMILLANO, ANGELOU DOLLA
26790 SAMILLANO, EDWIN JR SALIGUMBA
26791 SAMILLANO, JEFFERSON SAMSON
26792 SAMILLANO, MA ANGELICA ALABADO
26793 SAMILLANO, RAECE MAGSICO
26794 SAMIN, VON JEROME BORJA
26795 SAMINADO, CATHERINE RULIDA
26796 SAMINO, MARY CLAIRE FARINAS
26797 SAMOD, MAY MUSA
26798 SAMONTAÑEZ, KYRA DELA VEGA
26799 SAMONTE, JANINE LEYSON
26800 SAMONTE, PHILIP ANDREW SUAREZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:538 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
26801 SAMONTE, ROSE OCLARIT
26802 SAMONTE, THEA CAMILLE TORRES
26803 SAMOY, MICHAEL RIVERA
26804 SAMOYA, CRISTINE SUSON
26805 SAMPACO, JALAINE JR DIRON
26806 SAMPACO, KIRAM JR BAGUL
26807 SAMPAGA, KIM
26808 SAMPANG, ELIZER SIMBUL
26809 SAMPANG, LARRISE JADE VIDAL
26810 SAMPAYAN, KINNETH REGODOS
26811 SAMPAYO, MARIA CIELITO CADAG
26812 SAMPOLE, JENNY STEPHAN PANGANIBAN
26813 SAMPUTON, JILL BANAGAN
26814 SAMSODING, NASRIA MASNAR
26815 SAMSON, AISA CORVERA
26816 SAMSON, ALBERT BATAS
26817 SAMSON, ANDREA ROWEN VALLECERA
26818 SAMSON, ANELYN CANTAROS
26819 SAMSON, ANGELA ANTONIO
26820 SAMSON, ANGELU MARIENNE BARZA
26821 SAMSON, DARWISA JAUSAN
26822 SAMSON, ELMER CABADONGA
26823 SAMSON, ELNIE ROSE TA-ALA
26824 SAMSON, FERDINAND CHRISTOPHER TOVERA
26825 SAMSON, JESTONI ROSARIO
26826 SAMSON, JOAN BERNADETTE MENDOZA
26827 SAMSON, JOANA MARIE REYES
26828 SAMSON, JOSHUA ALLEN GALLEVO
26829 SAMSON, JULIESSIE AQUINO
26830 SAMSONA, JENIFER MARQUEZ
26831 SAMSUDIN, BAJUNAID ALI
26832 SAMUDIO, RUTH HIBUNAN
26833 SAMULDE, CHENEE JOY BARRIENTOS
26834 SAMUS, MARIA JOYCE ANN SORIANO
26835 SAMUYA, JINA
26836 SAMUYA, JOSELYN URBODA
26837 SAN AGUSTIN, CHRISTINA SALAMAT
26838 SAN ANDRES, JOSEPH PEREZ
26839 SAN ANDRES, RENZ EDLEM GUINHAWA
26840 SAN ANTONIO, MARIA ANGELICA TORIBIO
26841 SAN DIEGO, CERINA BAGABAGON
26842 SAN DIEGO, KHRIS MARIE BARBIETO
26843 SAN DIEGO, REYMART CRUZ
26844 SAN DIEGO, TITAN JOY SEBASTIAN
26845 SAN DIEGO, VENUS CANDELARIA
26846 SAN ESTEBAN, HANNA GRACE FOJAS
26847 SAN FELIPE, ANGELES JR TAPALLA
26848 SAN GASPAR, MARIA LILIA CUEVA
26849 SAN GREGORIO, SHIELA OBIDOS
26850 SAN JOAQUIN, MA SHARA MAY AYRAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:539 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
26851 SAN JOSE, AARON FLORES
26852 SAN JOSE, CARISSA BAUTISTA
26853 SAN JOSE, EDWARD JOSEPH ORPIA
26854 SAN JOSE, ERWIN RUIZ
26855 SAN JOSE, JASON LEE DIASNES
26856 SAN JOSE, MARJORIE SALIBA
26857 SAN JOSE, MARY GRACE RUBIN
26858 SAN JOSE, SANDRA LOUISE SANTIAGO
26859 SAN JUAN, ANJO MARINO
26860 SAN JUAN, ARA IGLESIA
26861 SAN JUAN, CAMILLE ABANTO
26862 SAN JUAN, CHRISTINE RUBI
26863 SAN JUAN, DIANNE STAIZCIE BACLOR
26864 SAN JUAN, ELEAZAR CORTEÑAS
26865 SAN JUAN, JEROME JAPSON
26866 SAN JUAN, MARK JOHNSON MORADO
26867 SAN JUAN, MONICA VALDEREY
26868 SAN JUAN, ROWENA VILLA
26869 SAN JUAN, RUZZETTE MAKALINTAL
26870 SAN JUAN, SHERRY MAY BAGNAS
26871 SAN LORENZO, JESSA VILLASEÑOR
26872 SAN LUIS, JOHN WARREN MELLORES
26873 SAN MATEO, ELVIN TEÑIDO
26874 SAN MIGUEL, CINDY SANCHO
26875 SAN MIGUEL, LYCHELLE BATHAN
26876 SAN MIGUEL, MARY ABCDE NAMIT
26877 SAN MIGUEL, SHERWIN INGSON
26878 SAN PABLO, JERALD JOSEPH BERGONIO
26879 SAN PASCUAL, ZHARINA MAE CENTENO
26880 SAN PEDRO, ANA TRISHA LOPEZ
26881 SAN PEDRO, ARGIE CABIGTING
26882 SAN PEDRO, JESSICA BENARES
26883 SAN PEDRO, JOBEN REYES
26884 SAN PEDRO, PIA ANGELICA VILLACORTE
26885 SAN PEDRO, RICHEL ESPERANCILLA
26886 SAN VICTORES, MARITESS NARCISO
26887 SANAO, SARAH JANE ALBONG
26888 SANCEBUCHE, MYRA BERALDE
26889 SANCHES, MARIBETH ESMIT
26890 SANCHEZ, ALLEN JORDAN MAGSISI
26891 SANCHEZ, ANA MARLE AZALEA VASQUEZ
26892 SANCHEZ, ANGEL GRACE SAGA
26893 SANCHEZ, ANNA MIA LANG-AY
26894 SANCHEZ, ARRYL NACILLA
26895 SANCHEZ, BENJIE OSIAS
26896 SANCHEZ, CAESAR ANTHONY TAGALOG
26897 SANCHEZ, CHRISTINA LADERAS
26898 SANCHEZ, DENNIS VILLALON
26899 SANCHEZ, DONNA MAE GUEVARRA
26900 SANCHEZ, EMELYN MARCORDE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:540 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
26901 SANCHEZ, FEBRAE VALLEIN MARUYA
26902 SANCHEZ, GILLIAN MEI MOLANO
26903 SANCHEZ, GLADYS GLENN RUBIN
26904 SANCHEZ, GRECEL DONGOG
26905 SANCHEZ, JENNYLEE FAJARDO
26906 SANCHEZ, JESSIE SATURION
26907 SANCHEZ, JOBELLE ANN SATINA
26908 SANCHEZ, JOCELYN ANEZ
26909 SANCHEZ, JOY LOPEZ
26910 SANCHEZ, KEANU DOMOGOY
26911 SANCHEZ, LAWRENCE
26912 SANCHEZ, LOREVE LADIMO
26913 SANCHEZ, LUNA GRACE INSIGNE
26914 SANCHEZ, MA PATHRICIA MARRIZ PALOMO
26915 SANCHEZ, MARVIN MABALAY
26916 SANCHEZ, MARY JANE MASAJO
26917 SANCHEZ, MELINDA MARASIGAN
26918 SANCHEZ, MELISSA NERI
26919 SANCHEZ, MELODY CRISOLO
26920 SANCHEZ, PEARL JOY FROFUNGA
26921 SANCHEZ, PHILLINE NIKKI ABEJO
26922 SANCHEZ, RHEA PEDROSA
26923 SANCHEZ, RODEL LUSABIO
26924 SANCHEZ, WENZEL KENN MAMON
26925 SANDAB, HAYMA TANGGOR
26926 SANDI, RACHEL-ANN PUYOT
26927 SANDICHO, JOHN PAOLO VALLEJO
26928 SANDICO, JONNA MEL LAZ
26929 SANDIG, JENNICA MAE DOMINGO
26930 SANDIG, THERESE ANNE TIGLAO
26931 SANDIGAN, NERISSA ESCARLAN
26932 SANDIQUE, MA CAROLINE AGBULOS
26933 SANDITAN, RECARDO JR ORASAN
26934 SANDOT, XEVIER POLPOL
26935 SANDOVAL, JETT SUBADAY
26936 SANDOVAL, MARIA JESSA MAE CATALAN
26937 SANDOVAL, MARK JOHN PLATERO
26938 SANDOVAL, SHARLENE JOY VALLEJOS
26939 SANDOVAL, WINDY PALANGE
26940 SANDRO, MELVIN BAJETA
26941 SANDRO, RHEYSAN TRIVIÑO
26942 SANGALANG, CHERRYLAINE LISING
26943 SANGALANG, JACLYN MANALANSAN
26944 SANGALANG, KRISTINE JOY PIONELO
26945 SANGBAAN, MARCO JR BALMONTE
26946 SANGCO, MICHELLE TOLENTINO
26947 SANGCOPAN, JAMALIA DULONAN
26948 SANGGA, MA EDUVIGES QUINDALA
26949 SANGKAHAN, FATIMA BUSRAH DANGKAHAN
26950 SANGLITAN, AIMEE ANN BALBUENA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:541 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
26951 SANGUTAN, NEIL JOHN LACORTE
26952 SANGUYO, NATHANIEL YAMBAO
26953 SANICO, ANALOU TAMPOS
26954 SANICO, EDEN PASCUAL
26955 SANICO, JANINA CONTRERAS
26956 SANICO, JOAN KELESTE
26957 SANICO, NENITA CHIQUITO
26958 SANICO, PAULO CANO
26959 SANICO, ROBERT JAY TIO
26960 SANICO, ROMEO ANGELITO CABUSAS
26961 SANIEL, FELICIANA BEDRO
26962 SANIEL, JENIE PHILIP SORDILLA
26963 SANIEL, MARCEL DAVID CZAR MANUMBAS
26964 SANITA, ANGELIKA CABALONA
26965 SANO, JAY BEI TABAYAG
26966 SANO, JENNYLYN EKWASEN
26967 SANO-AN, IRISH MARTIN
26968 SANONE, JULES BENEDICK MARIANO
26969 SANOPAO, JOANN CAPANGPANGAN
26970 SANORIA, JACQUELINE MARQUEZ
26971 SANORJO, FLORDELIZA BLANCAFLOR
26972 SANOT, RUEL GONZAGA
26973 SANOY, KEINTH ARCHIE ASENTISTA
26974 SANOY, NORA JOY SY
26975 SANOY, WEENAVEL REYES
26976 SANQUI, ARIES SANTILLANA
26977 SANSAET, SHAYNE MAE
26978 SANTACRUZ, MARK YURIY PANDAGANI
26979 SANTANA, FRANCIS PACABIS
26980 SANTANA, ROBIN TOLEDO
26981 SANTANDER, HONEY CLAIRE NARISMA
26982 SANTANDER, LOVELYN CASCO
26983 SANTANDER, RAYDHEN SEDANTES
26984 SANTANDER, YVES SPENCER BRIANT NIEVES
26985 SANTARIN, MIKEE CORNEJO
26986 SANTIA, CHERYL SOLANO
26987 SANTIAGO, ABIGAIL SORIANO
26988 SANTIAGO, AINNE GENEVE DELA CRUZ
26989 SANTIAGO, ANA VICTORIA TADURAN
26990 SANTIAGO, ANGELYN ANTONIO
26991 SANTIAGO, ARVIN DIZON
26992 SANTIAGO, BENEDICT BANGILAN
26993 SANTIAGO, CHARMAE ESTERO
26994 SANTIAGO, CHRISTIAN MARIANO
26995 SANTIAGO, CLARISSA GUTIERREZ
26996 SANTIAGO, EARON REAN CLARIN
26997 SANTIAGO, ELMA RECTO
26998 SANTIAGO, GLYDEL ANNE MACARANAS
26999 SANTIAGO, HAZEL BAYAWA
27000 SANTIAGO, JANETH CADALIN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:542 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
27001 SANTIAGO, JANUARY GIENAH DELA PEÑA
27002 SANTIAGO, JEREMIAH DIAZ
27003 SANTIAGO, JOHN RAY GUERRERO
27004 SANTIAGO, JOVILYN CASTILLO
27005 SANTIAGO, JOY CRISOSTOMO
27006 SANTIAGO, KENNETH SAN JOSE
27007 SANTIAGO, KIMBERLY PASCUAL
27008 SANTIAGO, KRISTYN GRACE AÑANA
27009 SANTIAGO, MARIO JR LABRADOR
27010 SANTIAGO, MARITESS FAJARDO
27011 SANTIAGO, MARK VIRGIL CORDOBA
27012 SANTIAGO, MARY JEAN SALE
27013 SANTIAGO, PAMELA CINDY ORDIOSO
27014 SANTIAGO, PRECY ESTEBAN
27015 SANTIAGO, RAPHAEL VICTOR VERA CRUZ
27016 SANTIAGO, REVELYN LAZARO
27017 SANTIAGO, ROSANNA DAITOL
27018 SANTIAGO, SHIELA MARIE ABELLA
27019 SANTIAGO, STEPHANIE LABRADOR
27020 SANTIAGO, SWITZELL MARIE TOMINES
27021 SANTIAGO, WICKO SOLAMILLO
27022 SANTIAGO, WINNIE MAE YABUT
27023 SANTIAGO, ZARI KRISTINE RUFINO
27024 SANTIAGUEL, AIRAH JOY
27025 SANTIALA, ALFONSO JR ABOLOC
27026 SANTIANA, EROSE DELA CRUZ
27027 SANTILLAN, AL THEODORE RAGRAG
27028 SANTILLAN, BHOYEIN ARROZ
27029 SANTILLAN, DIXIE LAGUNA
27030 SANTILLAN, GLEN MARK LEONCITO
27031 SANTILLAN, JOY DELA CRUZ
27032 SANTILLAN, JOYCE ANNE DESQUITADO
27033 SANTILLAN, MARIA SHEL SUMATRA
27034 SANTILLAN, MARY JOY LOPEZ
27035 SANTILLAN, ROMMEL HERNAN
27036 SANTILLAN, ROXANNE KAYE DELAN
27037 SANTINELLER, ELEN JOY CASTILLO
27038 SANTIO, GERALDINE DIDA
27039 SANTISIMA, GIO BEBIT
27040 SANTIZO, LUIS VICENTE CHAN
27041 SANTOR, RENZ IVAN JOHN CERVANTES
27042 SANTORCE, FRELYN FULGENCIO
27043 SANTOS, ABEGAIL ENRIQUEZ
27044 SANTOS, ABIGAIL ANGELES
27045 SANTOS, ALFONSO MARTIN COCA
27046 SANTOS, ALLAN SEVILLA
27047 SANTOS, AMELIA DE VERA
27048 SANTOS, AMELIE ANNE BULILAN
27049 SANTOS, ANA MAIRIAM KIMBONGAN
27050 SANTOS, ANGELICA AGCAOILI
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:543 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
27051 SANTOS, BARBARA JOY MITRA
27052 SANTOS, BEA PATRIZIA ESBER
27053 SANTOS, BERNADETTE CEPRIANO
27054 SANTOS, BERNADINE ELLAINE SANTOS
27055 SANTOS, BERNARD DE GUZMAN
27056 SANTOS, BEVERLY RAYMUNDO
27057 SANTOS, CHARLENE SABUG
27058 SANTOS, CHARMAINE PRINSIPE
27059 SANTOS, CHERRY RIVERA
27060 SANTOS, CLAIRE CONTE
27061 SANTOS, CLARISSA CASTILLO
27062 SANTOS, CLARISSE ANNE CABANAS
27063 SANTOS, DAISYLYN ALMOQUERA
27064 SANTOS, DENMARK MATEO
27065 SANTOS, DIVINA BARTOLO
27066 SANTOS, EDGARDO MACASINAG
27067 SANTOS, EMMANUEL PULAN
27068 SANTOS, ERICZON LONTOC
27069 SANTOS, ERLYN JADE COQUILLA
27070 SANTOS, ERWIN ESPINOSA
27071 SANTOS, FERDINAND KING JAYSON CULASING
27072 SANTOS, GIEZL ADELAN
27073 SANTOS, GRETCHEN MORALES
27074 SANTOS, HASPER JAY RACADIO
27075 SANTOS, JANINE LANSANG
27076 SANTOS, JAYSON LAREZA
27077 SANTOS, JENNY LOU TULABUT
27078 SANTOS, JESAR ALBAÑA
27079 SANTOS, JESSA MAY VARGAS
27080 SANTOS, JEZEREL ARCANGEL
27081 SANTOS, JHANINE MONTEFALCON
27082 SANTOS, JIZA MAE VIERNES
27083 SANTOS, JOHN CHRISTIAN DY CHINGCO
27084 SANTOS, JOMAR BUESAS
27085 SANTOS, JONALYN DELA CRUZ
27086 SANTOS, JONREY ANDREW MENDOZA
27087 SANTOS, JOSANNE SAMANTHA BABASA
27088 SANTOS, JOSE RUBIO
27089 SANTOS, JOSE DINDO FERRER
27090 SANTOS, JOSHUA HALILI
27091 SANTOS, JOY SAMUDIO
27092 SANTOS, JUDIE ANN
27093 SANTOS, JULIUS ROLAND DELA PEÑA
27094 SANTOS, KAREN REYES
27095 SANTOS, KAREN ROSE PANTIG
27096 SANTOS, KATELYN TAMAYO
27097 SANTOS, KATHLEEN PAÑA
27098 SANTOS, KENNETH SALVADOR
27099 SANTOS, KIMBERLY
27100 SANTOS, KYLA CAMILLE HERMANA TUNGPALAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:544 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
27101 SANTOS, LADY ANNE RODRIGUEZ
27102 SANTOS, LAURO ALCALA
27103 SANTOS, LESLIE ANN MENDOZA
27104 SANTOS, LORRAINE DOMOOS
27105 SANTOS, LOUIS ALFRED CARILLO
27106 SANTOS, LOURICE ANN VILLANUEVA
27107 SANTOS, MAJORIE BORLONGAN
27108 SANTOS, MARIA CHRISTINA MILLANTE
27109 SANTOS, MARIAN MAE GEMINO
27110 SANTOS, MARICAR ESPIRITU
27111 SANTOS, MARIEM VILLANUEVA
27112 SANTOS, MARK ANTHONY MIGUEL
27113 SANTOS, MARK NHOWIE ABELLA
27114 SANTOS, MARVIN CASPE
27115 SANTOS, MAUREEN QUIAZON
27116 SANTOS, MEGHAN CAITLIN LAVARIAS
27117 SANTOS, MICHELLE ALGIN PARUMOG
27118 SANTOS, MIKAELA MARIE OCONER
27119 SANTOS, MONICA AIRAH DE GUZMAN
27120 SANTOS, NELSON TERNEO
27121 SANTOS, NESTOR JR SAPAULA
27122 SANTOS, PAULINE NICOLE ANGELES
27123 SANTOS, PAULO JOSEPH PILI
27124 SANTOS, PEARLY JEAN MALAGAR
27125 SANTOS, PHIL CHRISTIAN TABAJONDA
27126 SANTOS, RACHELL MIRANDA
27127 SANTOS, RANIEL BRYAN SAN GABRIEL
27128 SANTOS, REJAYLYN MAQUILING
27129 SANTOS, ROMA ANN MIANO
27130 SANTOS, ROMARICO DE VERA
27131 SANTOS, ROMEO MANUEL PELAEZ
27132 SANTOS, ROSALYN GAMBOA
27133 SANTOS, ROSIEN RAÑADA
27134 SANTOS, SALVACION MACALINAO
27135 SANTOS, SHIRLEY FELIZARDO
27136 SANTOS, SIENA MARIE RAMOS
27137 SANTOS, STEVEN PABE
27138 SANTOS, WARREN JADE MULETA
27139 SANTOS, WILBERTO VALDERAMA
27140 SANTOS, WILSON ARILLO
27141 SANTOS, ZHARMAINE SAN JUAN
27142 SANTY, CZARINA LEI CARREON
27143 SANZ, KRIZL JEAN GUARDADOS
27144 SAPA, ARLENE MESIAS
27145 SAPAD, DAISY MANZANO
27146 SAPALASAN, MARY KRISHA DE LEON
27147 SAPALASAN, ROSELL SOLIS
27148 SAPANTA, MARIAN MAE SEBALLO
27149 SAPICO, RICHARD ICARO
27150 SAPILAN, LHENNY ANN RUIZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:545 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
27151 SAPILAN, RIZA GABORNE
27152 SAPIN, AMY MINDANAO
27153 SAPIN, JANICE INDAC
27154 SAPINOSO, JENNY SIENA
27155 SAPITAN, TIMOTHY JOHN VINCO
27156 SAPLAD, JOASH CAGUIOA
27157 SAPLAN, ALVIN LANDINGIN
27158 SAPLAN, LERRY MAE LOPEZ
27159 SAPLOT, LORRIE MAE CADAYUNA
27160 SAPLOT, RUTCHELL CUENTO
27161 SAPNAY, CRISTY CEZAR
27162 SAPON, GLENDA BERNABE
27163 SAPPARI, MOAMAR SABDULA
27164 SAPPAYANI, INDANG HARAMAIN
27165 SAPUNGAN, KEI MARIE LAYLAY
27166 SAPUNGCO, JAZEL MADLANGSAKAY
27167 SAPUNTO, MARIA GINA ATIENZA
27168 SAQUIAN, PAUL PHILIP GOMEZ
27169 SAQUILLO, MA AIZEL SAMBAJON
27170 SAQUILON, KEVIN SUMANDE
27171 SAQUING, CHARRIE MAE BULAUITAN
27172 SAQUING, JAYCEE CANCERAN
27173 SAQUING, LEA ALAY-AY
27174 SARA-ET, JANNE VALERIO
27175 SARABI, FATIMA UMMAT
27176 SARABIA, ARCHIEVAL TOLENTINO
27177 SARABIA, EDNA MAY LACOSTA
27178 SARABIA, JESAR DALISAY
27179 SARABIA, MELOJANE ALVARICO
27180 SARABIA, NANETH MIRAFUENTES
27181 SARABIA, PATRIA CARMITA PAULA JAVELLANA
27182 SARACANLAO, DELVIC CALANTAS
27183 SARAGENA, MARIA SOZZIN ANGELA NGOHO
27184 SARAGINA, ERIC CABALSA
27185 SARAMOSING, JESSA BARQUIO
27186 SARANGAYA, EUCELLE MANALO
27187 SARANILLAS, JAQUELINE LIMUARDO
27188 SARANSATE, AIVIE ALBARASIN
27189 SARAOS, MARY JOY LABONITA
27190 SARATE, RECEL COLOT
27191 SARAYNA, ALVIN DENOSTA
27192 SARCE, SHERYL IÑIGO
27193 SARCENO, KEITH CARBON
27194 SARCENO, KENRICK GALVEZ
27195 SARCIA, CHARMAINE PANGANIBAN
27196 SARDALLA, JESSICA BAS
27197 SARDANE, GLADES MAY OMANDAM
27198 SARDAÑAS, JENNY JR ESTOCONING
27199 SARDIDO, CEDRICK JOHN TAPDASAN
27200 SARDIDO, FRANCIS JOHN DELA CERNA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:546 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
27201 SARDINIOLA, ANA MARIE TACUSALME
27202 SARDOMA, ROSEMARIE POLINAR
27203 SARDOVIA, RETCHIE INTELEGANDO
27204 SARDUAL, CHESTER ALLEN GALLO
27205 SAREZ, CHARITO NICODEMUS
27206 SAREÑO, RANDOLF CALOLO
27207 SARGUILLA, REALYN ABELLA
27208 SARIAL, SARAH JANE AMICAN
27209 SARIANA, MARY JOY CAÑEDO
27210 SARICAL, MARK CHRISTIAN
27211 SARIE, KAREN GERVACIO
27212 SARIGNAYA, RIZA SANDAGA
27213 SARILI, JELBY JOYCE BUTAC
27214 SARILLO, ANABRULYN AGUSTINO
27215 SARIO, JANELLE CORONACION
27216 SARIOL, NURYATI MANGKABONG
27217 SARION, FRANCIS IVAN TABAD
27218 SARIP, HAMMIDAH HAKIM
27219 SARIP, SITTIE MAJANI AMANODIN
27220 SARIPADA, JANAINAH DIAMLA
27221 SARIPADA, JUNAIDA SARIPADA
27222 SARITA, JOEL ELUMBARING
27223 SARITO, JOSEPH VISCA
27224 SARMEN, MA CHRISTINA ESCALERA
27225 SARMIENTO, ADRIAN DAVID
27226 SARMIENTO, ALMA SALVAME
27227 SARMIENTO, ARLYN SORIA
27228 SARMIENTO, ARNEL HESARZA
27229 SARMIENTO, CHARMAINE PAGADUAN
27230 SARMIENTO, CRISELL RAMOS
27231 SARMIENTO, CRISTINA CASTRO
27232 SARMIENTO, CRISTINE CLARIN
27233 SARMIENTO, DIANA JEAN CASTAÑEDA
27234 SARMIENTO, EVELYN DISTRAJO
27235 SARMIENTO, GAZEL AMY SABLAN
27236 SARMIENTO, GEROLD GABO
27237 SARMIENTO, GLADYS DIZON
27238 SARMIENTO, HAZEL EMPEÑO
27239 SARMIENTO, HONIELY ABUAN
27240 SARMIENTO, JOY ESTRELLA
27241 SARMIENTO, JUDY ABUNYAWAN
27242 SARMIENTO, KENMART CASTRO
27243 SARMIENTO, KHIM FERDIE MANRIQUE
27244 SARMIENTO, KRISTINE JOY TOMINES
27245 SARMIENTO, MARK ANGELO BLANCAFLOR
27246 SARMIENTO, MILLER JOHN ESTACIO
27247 SARMIENTO, NOMERSON ACOSTA
27248 SARMIENTO, PAOLO JOSHUA MELITANTE
27249 SARMIENTO, PEARL DIANNE ANACLETO
27250 SARMIENTO, PRINCESS APANTI
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:547 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
27251 SARMIENTO, RAYNALD SAMAT
27252 SARMIENTO, REDEN PALOMO
27253 SARMIENTO, SARAH AGUIRRE
27254 SARMIENTO, SHAIRA DIZON
27255 SARMIENTO, SWEETCEL CREMA
27256 SARMIENTO, SYLVETTE JANE AMATONG
27257 SARMIENTO, TRICIAN IRISH CALLADO
27258 SARNO, CHRISTINE JOY PINTAC
27259 SARNO, JAMES ARNIEL ANTICAMARA
27260 SARNO, JENNY ANOBLING
27261 SAROL, DAWN SORAYAH ANSA
27262 SAROL, HERMOGENES COMIA
27263 SAROL, JULIUS LUBI
27264 SAROMO, JULINA MAE DALIT
27265 SARON, ALFE MESIAS
27266 SARON, CHARISSA BAJA
27267 SARON, ROSELLE ANGELDARL MARJORIE OMBAC
27268 SARRAGA, GIGI SHEILA ALICO
27269 SARROZA, LEE NANN TAGHOY
27270 SARSAGAT, MAILEEN VERDE
27271 SARSALE, JANE CARLA SEBIAL
27272 SARSALEJO, MANELYN YTANG
27273 SARSONA, ARLENE DATUIN
27274 SARSOZA, AUBREY ROSE CALARA
27275 SARSOZA, RUBY MACATBAG
27276 SARTE, SHIRLEY DE VERA
27277 SARTIEL, RUSSEL ALORIA
27278 SARTORIO, JANE MAIZA PONES
27279 SARUEDA, SAMANTHA MAY NARCA
27280 SARVIDA, CHERRYLYN SARIO
27281 SARZA, REY BERMIDO
27282 SARZUELA, TOMMY
27283 SASARITA, FEBBIE FORMENTERA
27284 SASI, CHERRIE LYN GETALLA
27285 SASI, MAILIN BALDERAS
27286 SASOTA, CYNTHIA MANZANO
27287 SASOTA, JAYSON BARTOLOME
27288 SASPA, EDDIE JR ARENDAIN
27289 SASTADO, MEDILYN MALALUAN
27290 SASTRE, JEAN BURACHO
27291 SASUMAN, LLOYD PANUGALON
27292 SATA, ELYKA VENANCIO
27293 SATERA, LEINARD PATRICK BONAGUA
27294 SATOR, EMMANUEL PASCUAL
27295 SATOR, LINIE ABIS
27296 SATORRE, MAPLE BEDIA
27297 SATSATIN, KING ARNOLD CHAVEZ
27298 SATTAR, SARIMA ABDUWA
27299 SATUD, KIMALIN BANTILENG
27300 SATUITA, ANTHONY TANGA-AN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:548 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
27301 SATUITA, NORBERTO TANGA-AN
27302 SATUITO, MAYVEL SEGUBIENSE
27303 SATUITO, RONWALDO LOPEZ
27304 SATUNA, JANICE LOÑOSA
27305 SATUR, MARK ANTHONY GETUBIG
27306 SATUR, MECHELLE ANN JIMENEZ
27307 SATUR, ROXANNE MAGSINO
27308 SATUR, RUTH ANGELI BARAN
27309 SATURNINO, DAVE MARKNIEL LUMILANG
27310 SATURNINO, MARIA LIBERTY CASTRO
27311 SAUL, JERICA ANN VILLEGAS
27312 SAULONG, JULIE ANN JOY DIMACULANGAN
27313 SAUNIL, DANNY BOY RABINO
27314 SAUPAN, DIANNE ALAPIT
27315 SAURA, KRISTINE MARISE MARASIGAN
27316 SAURA, MARK LOREGAS
27317 SAURO, GIZEL OLAYVAR
27318 SAUSA, JOHN MAQUILING
27319 SAUSA, RESTJEE KIM QUINTO
27320 SAUSAL, MIREWELLA BARNAJA
27321 SAUSAL, ROSEMARIE GALDIANO
27322 SAUZA, QUIMBERLY ANNE ROMEROSA
27323 SAVANDAL, AL MARVIEN CUBILLAN
27324 SAVEDRA, KARLENE BESANA
27325 SAVILLA, NONA TOLEDO
27326 SAWALI, PRINCESS MABESA
27327 SAWAN, RHODA JOANNE VERZOSA
27328 SAWANGA, MARY GRACE LUMANIA
27329 SAWEY, REGINA DADUCAO
27330 SAWIT, ANYPE JOY MAMPARO
27331 SAWOD, MARK BRYAN PADERNAL
27332 SAY, ANGELICA AGUISANDA
27333 SAYA, NATHALIE BRIGITTE BAUTISTA
27334 SAYAN, ELMER GARREN
27335 SAYASA, ALMIE RECODO
27336 SAYAT, ANGELO CORONEL
27337 SAYCON, KARA CHRISTINE OMANDAM
27338 SAYCON, MARIA CRISTINA RAVANES
27339 SAYLON, LYMAR HIDALGO
27340 SAYMAN, DEANE MARIELLE CAPALIT
27341 SAYMAN, QUEEN MAE POGOY
27342 SAYNO, JESSALYN FERNANDEZ
27343 SAYO, ANGELICA REYES
27344 SAYO, DONAH JEDIDIAH MAE GALE
27345 SAYO, MARY ROSE APOSTOL
27346 SAYOG, BELFORD CAMTUGAN
27347 SAYON, CHERLEY MOFAN
27348 SAYON, RUBY JEAN SALVA
27349 SAYOSA, ARANELLE JOYCE NUÑEZ
27350 SAYOTO, CAMILLE GUIA BASA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:549 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
27351 SAYSON, CIALLENE ALFANTE
27352 SAYSON, JOEVANE CLEOPAS
27353 SAYSON, MARICEL MILLANES
27354 SAYSON, MARY GRACE VINSON
27355 SAYSON, NOEMI
27356 SAYSON, ROCHELLE ELEP
27357 SAYSON, SHELLANE
27358 SAYSON, TONI ROSE SERRANO
27359 SAZON, SHEANNE MAE BAYOGOS
27360 SAÑGA, SEAN MONICK BREQUILLO
27361 SAÑO, CHIE-CHIE BUSTAMANTE
27362 SAÑOL, ELLEN MAE GARINO
27363 SAÑOS, JUDITH MATANDAG
27364 SAÑOSA, ALEXANDER REX EBAJAN
27365 SCOTT, JENELYN BANDA
27366 SEADIÑO, JOCYL MACALING
27367 SEASTRES, LINA MAESTO
27368 SEBALLOS, ERROLHA LYNN TAJALE
27369 SEBAN, GRETCHEN LUMANTAS
27370 SEBARILLO, NOELYN MONTEJO
27371 SEBASTIAN, ANALIZA COMPARES
27372 SEBASTIAN, EIMEREN ROSE BASILIO
27373 SEBASTIAN, MERY-ANN REGALARIO
27374 SEBASTIAN, MICHAEL JIM LAGUIAB
27375 SEBASTIAN, RACHAEL RASALAN
27376 SEBASTIAN, RODELYN MAE OAMIL
27377 SEBIDOS, CHRISTIEN LEIGH PUGOY
27378 SEBIOS, REYNANTE QUIRANTE
27379 SEBOLINO, DIANA HERNANDEZ
27380 SEBOLINO, MAIRENELLA
27381 SEBUANO, GEL BORBE
27382 SEBUC, JOMAR MANALO
27383 SEBUC, JOSEPH BAEZ
27384 SEBUGERO, CLARRISA JIMENEZ
27385 SECADRON, ANECITO JR CATIGBE
27386 SECANDO, KARL JOHN CORDERO
27387 SECAPURI, MARY ROXANNE VICTORIANO
27388 SECARRO, MA KRISELDA ANINO
27389 SECHICO, CHERYL RESO-OR
27390 SECILLANO, DARVIN MANET OLINO
27391 SECOP, KENT ASENTISTA
27392 SECUGAL, ANGELO MORENO
27393 SECUSANA, KRYSFER JACOBE
27394 SECUYA, JANELYN TULOD
27395 SECUYA, JAYSON JACABAN
27396 SECUYA, LADY ANN MANTOS
27397 SECWATEN, APPLE MARTIN
27398 SEDARIA, ALFRED HERNANDEZ
27399 SEDIC, NASIMAH SHAIKALABE
27400 SEDIC, NASSER ACMAD
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:550 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
27401 SEDICO, FAITH SAGUN
27402 SEDIEGO, REIGNUELLE ABELLA
27403 SEDIGO, ERICA MARIE CALUMPANG
27404 SEDIGO, JOSE III FERNANDEZ
27405 SEDIGO, MILANE JOY ROSAREAL
27406 SEDIGO, REYNAN TULABING
27407 SEDON, MARY JOY AWAYAN
27408 SEDROME, HAZEL BENLOT
27409 SEDULLO, SHEILA MAE GRAFE
27410 SEE, JANELLE ANGELI ONG
27411 SEE, TONI ROSE ROQUE
27412 SEFIL, EROLY SALVADOR
27413 SEGADOR, EMMANUELITO BANCIL
27414 SEGARRA, NETYL CAPANGPANGAN
27415 SEGAYO, KAREN GENILLA
27416 SEGISMUNDO, ROBERT VALEZA
27417 SEGOTIER, KENNETH ANGELES
27418 SEGOVIA, LORDEL LOMOLJO
27419 SEGOYO, AIVY BULABON
27420 SEGUBAN, JIAN DANEIL ALVARO
27421 SEGUE, JANICE QUIBEDO
27422 SEGUI, JOHN PAUL DOGILLO
27423 SEGUI, MARIDEL OLIVEROS
27424 SEGUIDAN, MARY GRACE TANAS
27425 SEGUIDO, RIC RON ZYKE URBODA
27426 SEGUNDO, BENSON FAUSTINO
27427 SEGUNDO, BERNARD BERJA
27428 SEGUNDO, FELIX JR CALICA
27429 SEGUNDO, LIGAYA CALICA
27430 SEGUNLA, JELLY ANN MONTON
27431 SEGURA, MERRY ANN CADUNGOG
27432 SEIDEL, REYNALDO JR CANTORES
27433 SEITON, PEARLY JOY CUYOS
27434 SELDORA, ANDREA MIKAELI LABARTINOS
27435 SELEDIO, JENNY MENDOZA
27436 SELENCIO, MAE MACARARANGA
27437 SELENCIO, VERGIE CERENADO
27438 SELFIDES, YVONNE APIO
27439 SELGUERA, SHARMAINE GRACE EBORDE
27440 SELIBIO, FLOREAN VALDEZ
27441 SELORIO, ALJUN BORDIOS
27442 SELOSA, MARISSA MALACAD
27443 SELOVERES, GERALD RUBITE
27444 SELVA, JEANILLE JOY MACARANAS
27445 SEMANA, JAMAICA CASTAÑEDA
27446 SEMANA, JINKY MAE DULAY
27447 SEMBLANTE, EDISON ARDIENTE
27448 SEMBLANTE, SHEM ALBERT QUESADA
27449 SEMBRANO, APRIL JAN HALOG
27450 SEMBRANO, DEANA GRACE BORRES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:551 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
27451 SEMENILLA, JE-ANN BINGGA-AN
27452 SEMILLA, ROMEO JR JERIOS
27453 SEMILLANO, CHARINA ALCARDE
27454 SEMILLANO, MAY ANN SALAZAR
27455 SEMILLANO, REZEL LOPE
27456 SEMILLER, JERICA VALDEVIA
27457 SEMINO, SHERLYN MACO
27458 SEMIRA, ELAINE MACARAIG
27459 SEMIRA, JAYZEEL ANN BALATICO
27460 SEMIRA, RENDELL GUECO
27461 SEMOLAVA, JANINE SIBYA
27462 SEMPIO, CHRISTIANNE GEORGETTE VISITACION
27463 SENADOS, JULA NATASSI PLAGA
27464 SENANGGOTE, EMMA RIE SABAS
27465 SENARILLOS, ANTONETTE BORNEA
27466 SENARILLOS, JUDILYN OJANO
27467 SENARIO, EUNICE MILLAMENA
27468 SENATIN, CINCINNATI KID LEGARDA
27469 SENCIDA, JEMEL ROSE SERIRITAN
27470 SENCIL, AL-RASHID SABDULA
27471 SENCIO, AL-HIZAR AZIB
27472 SENDAYDIEGO, ROCHELL VARGAS
27473 SENDIN, JONATHAN AQUINO
27474 SENDIONG, RACHEL GONZALES
27475 SENEN, MARY ANTONETTE FRANDO
27476 SENERPIDA, ADRIAN JOSEPH LABRADA
27477 SENIEL, FRESCIANE DACLES
27478 SENIEL, KARIN JEAN LAPITAG
27479 SENINA, MARY JOY LIMOS
27480 SENINA, NILJOY GABAYNO
27481 SENO, MERRIAM CORTES
27482 SENO, RELIZA AMAHAN
27483 SENO, REYNALD BEDRIJO
27484 SENOBIO, ALISON VER
27485 SENOBIO, MARVIN LOZANO
27486 SENOBIO, SHANE MANUEL
27487 SENSANO, BERNARD POLESTICO
27488 SENTE, YOLACE ANN MONDEJAR
27489 SENTINO, JANA GAYLE LACBAY
27490 SEPAYA, LORAINE
27491 SEPCON, JENNIFER ATANACIO
27492 SEPE, CARLA MARIE ACELAR
27493 SEPE, STEPHANIE MARIE TUTOR
27494 SEPEROTO, HERMIENE GAILE ECHANO
27495 SEPILLO, MONICA TAGUITAY
27496 SEPOCADO, CATHERINE TAYPIN
27497 SEPRADO, GENEVA SEVILLA
27498 SEPRIOTO, MAE PACIS
27499 SEPTIMO, IAN PAUL VILLARAO
27500 SEPTIMO, JOANNE PAULINE BARRIENTOS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:552 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
27501 SEPUESCA, ROSECHEL ARIÑEZ
27502 SEPULVEDA, JOSEPHINE MARZON
27503 SERA, CRISTINE JOY MATEO
27504 SERAFICA, KEVIN JAYSON BARTOLOME
27505 SERAFICA, MARVIN OCAMPO
27506 SERAFICA, MATTHEW CAMIROS
27507 SERAFIN, STEPHANIE ROSE DONAIRE
27508 SERAN, SHIELA MAE BAUTISTA
27509 SERAPION, APRIL PISANO
27510 SERASPE, GENALYN GALGO
27511 SERASPE, MARILOU ENGCOT
27512 SERATO, FEARLLY LABIAGA
27513 SERCENIA, JANINA CORDERO
27514 SERDAN, JANEDY MARIS VANZUELA
27515 SERDENIA, KARLA KRIZZA ESTA
27516 SERDEÑA, CHELSI JOY GARCIA
27517 SERDEÑO, HANNAH CHERYL LANIOG
27518 SERDIÑA, JENELYN GAHIT
27519 SERDONCILLO, MARLINN BALONZO
27520 SEREGUILLA, JEROL DE ASIS
27521 SEREGUINE, GLAIZA PAJAROJA
27522 SERENCIO, JESSA NOBLEZA
27523 SERENCIO, SHYRA MAE SONGCAYAWON
27524 SERENCIO, SYRAH MARIE SONGCAYAWON
27525 SERENTAS, MARY MAY NARSICO
27526 SEREÑO, CARL VINCENT JARAPA
27527 SERFINO, EARTHA ESTERA
27528 SERGIO, ROBINA SUMPAY
27529 SERIAL, JERICK MANGLICMOT
27530 SERIDIO, JOHN CHRISTOPHER ESTALUZA
27531 SERIDON, HONEY PAULINE ANTONIO
27532 SERILLANO, MARY JEAN PANIZAL
27533 SERION, CHARLENE VIC ROXAS
27534 SERION, GRETCHEN NAVA
27535 SERISOLA, MICHAEL JOHN ALEGADA
27536 SERITO, ROSE VIA MAGICA CAHAMBING
27537 SERMON, MARY ROSE DAGOHOY
27538 SERMON, NATHANIEL JR SANTOS
27539 SERMONIA, ADORALYN
27540 SERMONIA, ETHEL TALCO
27541 SERNA, FERNAN ERO
27542 SERNA, KEZIAH MAY CRUZ
27543 SERNANDE, ROLANDO BERCES
27544 SERNICULA, REGINE MARIE DELA SERNA
27545 SERON, JHOAN NEGRE
27546 SEROT, JANE MICHELLE EVANGELISTA
27547 SERQUILLOS, DANNY RAY CANVAS
27548 SERQUIÑA, JIFT RODULFA
27549 SERQUIÑA, NEIL CHRISTOPHER DALMACIO
27550 SERRA, DANIEL ALPAY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:553 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
27551 SERRA, ERMIZEL ALMIRANTE
27552 SERRAN, GLAIZA MAE ECHEM
27553 SERRAN, LOVELY JUGOS
27554 SERRANO, CLIFFORD RODRIGUEZ
27555 SERRANO, CORWEILLA YANCHA
27556 SERRANO, DONNA-MAE ARCEO
27557 SERRANO, EDWARD LOUIE CORDURA
27558 SERRANO, FAITH FAMINIALAN
27559 SERRANO, FLORENCE MANIEGO
27560 SERRANO, IVY PATIO
27561 SERRANO, KRISTINA JOY BLAS
27562 SERRANO, LORIE ANN MENDOZA
27563 SERRANO, PRECIOUS YNA REJANO
27564 SERRANO, ROWEL DEANG
27565 SERRANO, SAMUEL IGNACIO
27566 SERRANO, SWEETZEL PAKINOM
27567 SERRATO, JERIC
27568 SERRATO, PAUL GARY CARDENAS
27569 SERRONA, ZENNY MAE BAGUIOSO
27570 SERVA, EDMARIE JOY PITOGO
27571 SERVANDA, VANESSA PASCUAL
27572 SERVANDO, MARIA FE OMBION
27573 SERVANO, GWEN JOY SUERTE
27574 SERVAÑEZ, LORNA PONAY
27575 SERVENTO, MELJIE ROSE CARLOS
27576 SERVEZA, DUNHILL JOHN CABILOQUE
27577 SERVIDAD, FLORIDA BIANCA ELLAZO
27578 SERVIGON, JOEY OSANO
27579 SERVILLA, JERIC ADRIANO
27580 SERVIÑAS, MARY-ANN OCHAVO
27581 SERVO, KLAIZA CASSANDRA CASANTUSAN
27582 SESALDO, SHEILA MAE MEDALLA
27583 SESBREÑO, CHRIS DEL MORO
27584 SESDUERO, FELIZARDO JR ROSERO
27585 SESE, MARICEL DAO
27586 SESE, RICA MACAPAGAL
27587 SESUCA, LIMWELL SALMO
27588 SETANOS, ARVILYN VILLAFLOR
27589 SETENTA, RUSSEL JAE FERNANDEZ
27590 SETOSTA, PREMITIVO JR MIANO
27591 SEVA, JOHN MICHAEL LEDESMA
27592 SEVA, LEIRAH JANE GACHO
27593 SEVA, RAMELA GENE CERTEZA
27594 SEVELLENO, JASHMINE FERNANDO
27595 SEVERA, CHONA DIAZ
27596 SEVERINO, EMELOU LAT
27597 SEVILLA, ALEONY KIM YBAÑEZ
27598 SEVILLA, ALFREDO ZARASPE
27599 SEVILLA, ANGELICA MARIE ESPIRITU
27600 SEVILLA, GEORGE DUMAYASIN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:554 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
27601 SEVILLA, IRENE JOYCE MARZAN
27602 SEVILLA, JAHZEAL JOHN DE GUZMAN
27603 SEVILLA, JANE RAMOS
27604 SEVILLA, JELYVE ALONG
27605 SEVILLA, KRISTINE MARIE SILVA
27606 SEVILLA, LOVELY REGIS
27607 SEVILLA, MARGARITHA GIN OLOROZO
27608 SEVILLA, MORRIS CHRISTIAN CAJEGAS
27609 SEVILLA, MUERIEL FERNANDEZ
27610 SEVILLA, MYRALUNA LUCHAVEZ
27611 SEVILLA, RALPH NICOLE ALAYON
27612 SEVILLA, REGISA BORROMEO
27613 SEVILLA, RICHEL BETHUS FLORES
27614 SEVILLA, RICHILLE GODINEZ
27615 SEVILLANO, LUDIE LYN SUSCANO
27616 SEVILLE, KHANE ARTAGAME
27617 SEVILLEJO, JAMES ALVIN CATATISTA
27618 SEVILLETA, JUNRELL SUMAMPONG
27619 SEVILLO, REGINE MORTEL
27620 SEWA, JUSTIN VALENTINO
27621 SEÑA, PINKY VITALICIO
27622 SEÑARA, BRENDA SONIDO
27623 SEÑAS, JESELITO JR LAYLON
27624 SEÑERES, ALLAN FRAGA
27625 SEÑERES, LENNY ROSE MINGUITO
27626 SEÑO, AISA RAMIREZ
27627 SEÑO, RAMERA MAGPILI
27628 SEÑORA, BLESS RHIZZIANA NOLASCO
27629 SEÑORA, MARY GRACE ARNEJO
27630 SEÑORIN, GISELLE MAE LLENARES
27631 SEÑORITA, FELIBETH BERBANO
27632 SEÑORON, ARTHUR VILLEGAS
27633 SEÑORON, GENDLER BALUARTE
27634 SHOLIN, JEFFERSON GODIO
27635 SIA, JARED PANES
27636 SIA, JENNY DE LEON
27637 SIA, MA JINKY FLORES
27638 SIA, SHARALYN PEREZ
27639 SIACOR, JOVEA JANE CABAHUG
27640 SIACOR, RHODARIE MAGBANUA
27641 SIADTO, JULIENE ALIMA
27642 SIAPO, LISLIE JR SUMALINOG
27643 SIAROT, MARY GRACE TIEMPO
27644 SIASAR, ABEGAIL INTING
27645 SIASAT, YAM MICAH MANALAD
27646 SIASICO, JINKY CABANLIT
27647 SIASON, VILMA CANARIA
27648 SIAZON, MARINELA PEÑA
27649 SIAZON, ROZELENE MAY ADUNA
27650 SIB-AT, MILDRED AGYAPAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:555 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
27651 SIBAG, CHRISTE JOY MONSALE
27652 SIBAL, HART NICOLE PELAGIO
27653 SIBALA, INES MARIE ROMERO
27654 SIBAYAN, ALVIN LOMBOY
27655 SIBAYAN, DELMA ARAMBULO
27656 SIBAYAN, DIANA ROSE MARIGONDON
27657 SIBAYAN, GEMMA AGAD
27658 SIBAYAN, JASMINE PIMENTEL
27659 SIBAYAN, MARC JOSEPH GUTIERREZ
27660 SIBAYAN, NARISHELLE DULNOAN
27661 SIBAYAN, ROMNICK DAGASAAN
27662 SIBBALUCA, ARLYN DODAN
27663 SIBOLBORO, HADJICLAIR GONZALES
27664 SIBOLBORO, MARIA LEONORA OSMEÑA
27665 SIBUG, RIZELLE BAGO
27666 SIBUGON, MARCELO III GUMBOK
27667 SIBULAN, ARJUN DAMASCO
27668 SIBULAN, MELSIE MOTEN
27669 SICAD, EDISON MARTE
27670 SICAT, MA LUISA PEREZ
27671 SICAT, MARY GRACE PALMA
27672 SICAT, MAUREEN DOMINIQUE LIM
27673 SICIO, JASHJEN AIRAH VALDEZ
27674 SICMAT, JUNIMER CHI BANGSI-IL
27675 SICO, SHELLA ALARCON
27676 SICUAN, SYMON SAM RAMOS
27677 SICYAO, ARLYN PANABANG
27678 SIDAYON, NERISSA JEAN OMOSAY
27679 SIDON, CLARICE ENRERA
27680 SIDORA, CHINO GENEBLAZO
27681 SIENES, AIZA PACUYAO
27682 SIENES, CHELSIE JEAN YBESATE
27683 SIENES, LADY ANNE GALABIN
27684 SIENES, VERNA ALILING
27685 SIERRA, ROI ANTHONY BAUYON
27686 SIERVO, JESSA LOBERITA
27687 SIERVO, REGINE ROSE LOBOS
27688 SIGARRA, CATHLIEN SILOS
27689 SIGARRA, EROLD VINCENT CABANGON
27690 SIGLOS, BOBBY EBARSABAL
27691 SIGLOS, LLARA MARTINEZ
27692 SIGNABON, JHO ANNA MARIE ALCOBER
27693 SIGUA, CAROLINA ELISTERIO
27694 SIGUA, JESICA ROSE SALENGA
27695 SIGUE, GEE ANTHONETTE BUNGO
27696 SIGUE, MARY ROSE SIGUE
27697 SIGUENZA, ANGELINA AGAWA
27698 SILABAY, GEE CAMILLE INSONG
27699 SILAD, BEZARUN JAWALI
27700 SILADES, JENNIFER MOLOBOCO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:556 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
27701 SILAGAN, IAN KARLO CONCHA
27702 SILAGAN, JMELYN ARCALA
27703 SILAGAN, LIEZEL LACASA
27704 SILAGAN, YVANNA ABEGAIL DIZON
27705 SILANG, JENNIFER QUILAO
27706 SILANG, JHONA ROSE VELASCO
27707 SILANG, SHAREEN SHELLEY LUYA
27708 SILAO, ABEGAIL VERACES
27709 SILAO, ACHENIE BRASILEÑO
27710 SILAO, MARIA SHIELA MILLS
27711 SILAPAN, SALVE ADA
27712 SILARDE, CHRISTINE CAMILLE SOLDEVILLA
27713 SILAWAN, RIZAME CHUA
27714 SILLA, LIBERTY JANE PLANTA
27715 SILLERO, RUTHCHELL GONZALES
27716 SILLO, MELOJANE COLATA
27717 SILLONAR, MARY MARNIE
27718 SILMETE, JURRY TUBAL
27719 SILO, ISABEL CALAYO
27720 SILONG, CADMALYN PACIO
27721 SILORIO, MARILOU GILACAN
27722 SILOS, MAYLA SALIK
27723 SILVA, ANAMIE ESPIRITU
27724 SILVA, ARE AREÑO
27725 SILVA, CARYL JOY BARBONIO
27726 SILVA, CECILIA NOLETTE SARMIENTO
27727 SILVA, DARRYL HANNAH AMADO
27728 SILVA, JE-JIREH JUMANG-IT
27729 SILVA, JESIE TOMINES
27730 SILVA, LARRY JR DIÑOSO
27731 SILVA, MARIKYLE REPUYAN
27732 SILVA, MARITES ZAFE
27733 SILVA, PRECIOUS GRACE YULO
27734 SILVANIA, JOMAR ARSITIO
27735 SILVANO, CRISTINA DELA TORRE
27736 SILVANO, OLIVER CUENCA
27737 SILVANO, PATRICK JEROME BRIONES
27738 SILVANO, VERAMY DIAZ
27739 SILVERIO, JAYSON SAAVEDRA
27740 SILVERIO, LADY MARIE ERENIA
27741 SILVERIO, MARDEN MAE CABEGUIN
27742 SILVERIO, MONICA FUERTEZ
27743 SILVERON, ALVIN MABASA
27744 SILVESTRE, AREEN RABE
27745 SILVESTRE, HONEY PEARL LARA
27746 SILVESTRE, LEAH MANARANG
27747 SILVESTRE, MELANIE CLARITO
27748 SILVESTRE, TRISHA PAULA MARTINEZ
27749 SILVOSA, CHARLENE MAE ARBOLONIO
27750 SIM, MARY FAITH AMORGANDA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:557 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
27751 SIMANGAN, GREGORIO CASUCO
27752 SIMANGAN, JESSICA QUILALA
27753 SIMANGAN, JOAN MURILLO
27754 SIMANGCA, MARIO JR FELISILDA
27755 SIMBAJON, DAISY JEAN MACABALE
27756 SIMBAJON, GIRLY CELESTE
27757 SIMBAJON, JANIN MAE PAMAYLAON
27758 SIMBAJON, JAYVEE MARIANO
27759 SIMBAJON, LYNETTE CAIÑA
27760 SIMBRANO, MAYLYN VALMORIA
27761 SIMBULAN, ADRIAN CUNANAN
27762 SIMBULAN, LUNET CASTRO
27763 SIMBULAN, RACHEL ANN DAVID
27764 SIMBULAS, ARTHUR PORLARES
27765 SIMENE, ROJIE LOU LLEMIT
27766 SIMEON, CRISVEN GEOTINA
27767 SIMEON, ERNAN RABINO
27768 SIMIL, ARNELYN AURELIO
27769 SIMOGAN, MARGIE FABE
27770 SIMON, BOJICK BAMBALAN
27771 SIMON, ELAIZA LAMARCA
27772 SIMON, JENE ROSE BAYHON
27773 SIMON, KRISTINE MAE SERNA
27774 SIMON, MANNY FACUN
27775 SIMON, RICHARD ACOBA
27776 SIMON, RICHELLE FRANCISCO
27777 SIMON, RONEL GOSGOS
27778 SIMORA, MYLA SOTARIDONA
27779 SIMORA, TERESA ANN PENDON
27780 SIMPLICIANO, JOHN JUFEL VALDEZ
27781 SIMPORIOS, CHRISTINE JOY GASPAR
27782 SIMPRON, JUDY AN IBAÑEZ
27783 SIMSIM, JERLYN FELICIANO
27784 SIN-OD, MARIBETH NAAYAO
27785 SINA-ON, JOANNA BESINA
27786 SINACAY, FEBIS PUGONG
27787 SINADJAN, FRANCIS VILLAMOR
27788 SINAG, JAY MARK DELA PEÑA
27789 SINAL, RAIDYN ABDUL
27790 SINAON, EDEZA NALAUNAN
27791 SINCO, MARK ANTHONY BAYLOSIS
27792 SINCO, ROSALEA SOMBLINGO
27793 SINCO, SARAH JANE ABALDONADO
27794 SINCULAN, NORVEBERIA EMBURONG
27795 SINDAB, HAMIDAH MAHMOUD
27796 SINDAC, JELYN ROSAS
27797 SINDANUM, ROBERT CABUTAJE
27798 SINDAY, JIL BERNALES
27799 SINDAY, RENALYN TESIO
27800 SING, EDMER LAMAYO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:558 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
27801 SING, KAREN CANCAYDA
27802 SINGBENGCO, KEVIN LEO ALMOGUERA
27803 SINGCA, MARIZ DIZON
27804 SINGCO, IRIS TOCAO
27805 SINGCOL, DAVE BAQUIRO
27806 SINGCOL, PAUL BRYAN BOBARES
27807 SINGH, SCHININA VERONICA BURGOS
27808 SINGIT, GERALD POL GASPAR
27809 SINGSON, JAYCEL MAGALLANES
27810 SINGSON, JESSA BAUTISTA
27811 SINGUA, RODEN PETALUNA
27812 SINIGUIAN, HANIELAINE MABBORANG
27813 SINO, REMAR PARAGOSO
27814 SINOGBUHAN, VANESA JARINA
27815 SINONTA, ALJEBERT CILLO
27816 SINOSA, NIMFA ESTIPULAR
27817 SINOY, JOSEPH VIBAR
27818 SINSAY, PATRICIA ANNE ALVAREZ
27819 SINUGBUHAN, APRIEL RIZABAL
27820 SIOCO, LEINE MARIE BACULNA
27821 SIONGCO, REMY LAGMAN
27822 SIONICIO, ALYSSA BELEN
27823 SIOQUIM, JERESSA ANIÑON
27824 SIOS-E, LESLIE ESCOTON
27825 SIOSON, MARIA FATIMA CORTEZ
27826 SIPE, ANGIE BLAZA
27827 SIPLAT, MAY CLAIRE VERGARA
27828 SIRAME, MILDRED BORADO
27829 SIROT, CLEOFE ORIGENES
27830 SISALBO, MYLINE DE GUZMAN
27831 SISBREÑO, MA LUZ TANTOY
27832 SISCAR, DANDY VICENTINO
27833 SISON, ANA NORIEL PORTUGUESE
27834 SISON, BARBARA ADLAO
27835 SISON, JENIELLE GABUGEN
27836 SISON, JESSA CARIDAD NOTARIO
27837 SISON, JHOANNA BARCELONA
27838 SISON, JOHN REINIER SANTIAGO
27839 SISON, LESLEY ANN CABIGAS
27840 SISON, LIRIO JASMIN YUCSON
27841 SISON, LYDIA ARGUEL
27842 SISON, MAREE GLAYDELL MENDOZA
27843 SISON, MARK JOSEPH GARCIA
27844 SISON, PRINCESS ADELENE LIZARDO
27845 SISON, PRINCESS AIRAH LIZARDO
27846 SISON, RHOEZA MARIE DE JOSE
27847 SISTER, DARLENE MAE LABANDERO
27848 SITON, DAISY MAE MONTALBO
27849 SIVA, DAE ANN ROSARIE ZAMORA
27850 SIVA, MARILYN LEDESMA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:559 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
27851 SIVILA, FRANCIA ESPARES
27852 SIWO, CLAUDINE BANGON
27853 SIXSON, JULIET CASTILLO
27854 SIÑEL, MARK JOSEPH EVANGELIO
27855 SIÑO, GERNIE LOIS REYES
27856 SLA, NADIA ABUBACAR
27857 SMITH, MARK ANTHONY TONGAWAN
27858 SNYDER, KRISTINE IVY CARMELITE ALVAREZ
27859 SO, CAROLYN FLORES
27860 SO, JESSKA STA ROSA
27861 SOBERANO, DONABELLE REYES
27862 SOBERANO, EUSEBIO JR ARRIOLA
27863 SOBERANO, MICHAEL ANGELO AGANAD
27864 SOBERANO, RODA PASCO
27865 SOBERANO, ROSANEN ROTAS
27866 SOBEZA, ANALYN MASAGNAY
27867 SOBITO, GREGORIO ADMANA
27868 SOBRADO, RAYMUNDO JR PALAD
27869 SOBRECAREY, RYAN ALIMBON
27870 SOBREDO, AUDIE TUMULAK
27871 SOBRETODO, REYAH LUSCILLA
27872 SOBREVEGA, JENELYN BADATO
27873 SOBREVIGA, PHILIP JOY SAGARIT
27874 SOBREVIÑAS, MARVIC KAIZZ DE JESUS
27875 SOCAO, CHRISTINE MASAGCA
27876 SOCITO, ANTHONY SULARTA
27877 SOCO, JONALYN SALMORIN
27878 SOCRATES, JENNIFER JELA
27879 SOCRATES, SHARON ROSE LIBARRA
27880 SOCUAJE, MICHAEL JALAYAHAY
27881 SODSOD, JINKY SESO
27882 SOJOCO, RAYMUND JAMES RAMSEY
27883 SOJON, LAIZA JUMAWID
27884 SOL, GELLI ANNE MONTERO
27885 SOL, GERSTLE CORAZON MONISIT
27886 SOL, JAYNOR ARVEZO
27887 SOL, JHONALYN ALEJO
27888 SOLA, ANNABELLE APOLINARIO
27889 SOLA, LYKA FRANCES TURIANO
27890 SOLAIMAN, RAIHAN ADAM
27891 SOLAIMAN, SALMA BAUTE
27892 SOLAIMAN, SOHAYMAH MACABANGON
27893 SOLAJES, ANGELICA BELGIRA
27894 SOLANA, JENNY CANALES
27895 SOLANA, KATHLEEN APALACIO
27896 SOLANIA, CHARITY ESTOPITO
27897 SOLANIA, JESSA MAY ROBLES
27898 SOLANO, CRISTHEL JANE PAGAYUNAN
27899 SOLANO, ROSLYN TARCULAS
27900 SOLANOY, GAY ANN SAN MIGUEL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:560 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
27901 SOLANOY, JOHN ROVIC GRIJALDO
27902 SOLAR, HANNAH GAY CALASANG
27903 SOLARTE, MARIAN JUDILLA
27904 SOLAS, GAY MARIE LEDESMA
27905 SOLAS, MICHELLE BABON
27906 SOLAS, NOLETTE ADRIENNE MENDOZA
27907 SOLATORIO, ANA THERESA GASTA
27908 SOLATORIO, MYLENE NICOLAS
27909 SOLATORIO, PAOLO MIGUEL CASUPANAN
27910 SOLATRE, RUBIE DE OCAMPO
27911 SOLAYAO, MARIANNE JANE ADVINCULA
27912 SOLAYAO, MARK JARADAL
27913 SOLDIVILLO, JOSHUA SORSONE
27914 SOLEDAD, ELAINE GACILO
27915 SOLEDAD, FRANZ ALBERT ABAD
27916 SOLEE, DWIN VALENZUELA
27917 SOLEMINIO, LINA DEL PRADO
27918 SOLER, KAREN MACASO
27919 SOLICFIAN, MELIZA ARZADON
27920 SOLIMAN, ARLY LAUS
27921 SOLINA, JENNICA MANUEL
27922 SOLINA, MARINEL SICMATEN
27923 SOLINAP, NIKOLA TAMAYO
27924 SOLINAP, RACHEL ANNE GALVAN
27925 SOLINAP, SHERMAE GALVAN
27926 SOLIS, CHRISTINE ANN ARIOLA
27927 SOLIS, EMELIA INOVEJAS
27928 SOLIS, FEDIJEE SEDAYAO
27929 SOLIS, GINA CUEVA
27930 SOLIS, GLARISSA DUA
27931 SOLIS, HAZEL LORRAINE CASTILLO
27932 SOLIS, JOHN MONTECILLO
27933 SOLIS, JOYLYN LANIT
27934 SOLIS, KENNETH JAY
27935 SOLIS, MA JEMARIS MABINI
27936 SOLIS, MARY JOY BARDE
27937 SOLIS, MIRASAL TUMPAG
27938 SOLIS, NHELVIN YUMAN
27939 SOLIS, RONNA LYN QUIRANTE
27940 SOLIS, ROSE ANN AGUSTINO
27941 SOLIS, RUBELYN CABIGON
27942 SOLIS, SHERYL FERRARO
27943 SOLIS, SHYNE JOY PONTOJAN
27944 SOLIS, VINGIE DIANA
27945 SOLISTA, MAMARNELLIE PAGDANGANAN
27946 SOLITARIO, GERALD KIM ALOTA
27947 SOLITARIO, JOSEPH ANTHONY PACILAN
27948 SOLITARIO, VIOGEFE BAYRAN
27949 SOLIVA, ALDWIN VILLALON
27950 SOLIVA, APRILY MARI
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:561 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
27951 SOLIVAR, ALVIN OBRADO
27952 SOLIVEN, CRISTIN DIAN ATUP
27953 SOLIVEN, JOANNE CLEMENCIA
27954 SOLIVEN, KATHERINE NOCEDA
27955 SOLIVEN, LANIE MARQUEZ
27956 SOLIVEN, MA CHRISTINE BULAAG
27957 SOLIVEN, MA TERESA VALE
27958 SOLIVEN, PAULYN SAÑOZA
27959 SOLIVEN, ROWELL JAY CAPILI
27960 SOLLANO, DENISE MERIEL QUINAIN
27961 SOLLANO, LEA BALANSAG
27962 SOLLORANO, JAYSON PEREJA
27963 SOLMAYOR, LORIELEE MAE SARI
27964 SOLO, DANICA LIWANAG
27965 SOLO, SARINA SARABIA
27966 SOLOMO, JINKY DELLE RABUSA
27967 SOLOMON, CATHERINE
27968 SOLOMON, CRISTINE LATONIO
27969 SOLOMON, DANILO JR RIM
27970 SOLOMON, JEAN TOROCTOCON
27971 SOLOMON, JENNYROSE SUDIACAL
27972 SOLOMON, RIO SOLOMON
27973 SOLON, CRIS AERALI MACAGBA
27974 SOLON, SHARNA FLYNN CODERA
27975 SOLTEO, VICENTE JR QUIZOL
27976 SOLTES, LYNNA PAGAO
27977 SOLUSOD, MARYDEN MANAGAYTAY
27978 SOMBISE, FE TRANI
27979 SOMBRERO, ANNELLE BALATAN
27980 SOMERA, ANALITA CERUDO
27981 SOMERA, BANJO LIM
27982 SOMERA, CHEENEE MAE AGUINALDO
27983 SOMEROS, JOHN BERYL PALLAGUD
27984 SOMO, KIMBERLY MEDINILLA
27985 SOMOGOD, JOYCE ANOTA
27986 SOMORIA, FLORENCE ABANDO
27987 SOMOSOT, DANIEL JR DOLAR
27988 SOMOZA, AUBREY REPOLLO
27989 SON, CHARLENE JOQUITON
27990 SON, JENNIFER ESPINOSA
27991 SON, JOSEPH JOQUITON
27992 SONCADOS, DAVE PIAÑAR
27993 SONDO, MARK JUN CODILLA
27994 SONEJA, DIVINE SOLIVERES
27995 SONGCAL, JONATHAN DOLFO
27996 SONGCOG, JOVYLYN CAHILGAN
27997 SONGYO, MECHELLE DUMACYON
27998 SONICO, GEOVANIE RAMOS
27999 SONICO, MA CHARISE SOBREMISANA
28000 SONIDO, KENNETH CABAG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:562 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
28001 SONIDO, KEVIN CABAG
28002 SONZA, CLARISSA MUNAR
28003 SONZA, KROY RUIZ MABASA
28004 SOQUITA, JEZELLE JEAN BIENES
28005 SOQUITA, JOHN PAULO MASULA
28006 SOR, ROMEL CABALDO
28007 SORALVO, JOEVELYN BERGONIA
28008 SORDAN, BERNARD BONDOC
28009 SORE, THALA CRISTY MAYUMI MABUTOT
28010 SOREDA, NICSON DIGNOS
28011 SORELA, MELJANE DEMORAL
28012 SOREMA, RYAN CADAVEDO
28013 SORIA, JUDY ANNE PANGYARIHAN
28014 SORIA, MELANIE ALVAREZ
28015 SORIA, SALVE JOY ORALLO
28016 SORIA, SHELLA MAE NUEZ
28017 SORIAGA, MARY ANGELINE ANTONIO
28018 SORIANO, APRIL SALVADOR
28019 SORIANO, CARLO IGNACIO
28020 SORIANO, CEDIE CRISOR LOBRIGAS
28021 SORIANO, CHERRY MAE TALAY
28022 SORIANO, CHRISTINE DEL ROSARIO
28023 SORIANO, CYRILL BARROS
28024 SORIANO, DAKILA BULATAO
28025 SORIANO, DIONE MATHEW EUCASION
28026 SORIANO, EMMANUEL FERNANDO
28027 SORIANO, ERLEEN ONGCOY
28028 SORIANO, GLADYS BERAN
28029 SORIANO, HAZEL SORIANO
28030 SORIANO, HAZEL JOY SULIT
28031 SORIANO, JASON DOCTOLERO
28032 SORIANO, JAYMART BIONGAN
28033 SORIANO, JENNIFER CERDAN
28034 SORIANO, JENNYFER GORDO
28035 SORIANO, JOANNA JOY TALATTAD
28036 SORIANO, JOEL PAGAR
28037 SORIANO, JOHN PAUL BELLOSILLO
28038 SORIANO, JOHN PAUL RETUTA
28039 SORIANO, JOVINA MADDELA
28040 SORIANO, JOYCE CARANTO
28041 SORIANO, JUNELYN TULAO
28042 SORIANO, JUST EARL MAGPILI
28043 SORIANO, KIMBERLY SORIANO
28044 SORIANO, LHEA ANDREA ORGAYA
28045 SORIANO, LORNA DE GUZMAN
28046 SORIANO, MADONNA ADRIANO
28047 SORIANO, MARIA ZEFRA ANGELA FLAMENIA
28048 SORIANO, MARK ANGELO
28049 SORIANO, MARK ANTHONY APOLINARIO
28050 SORIANO, MICHAELA SAMSON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:563 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
28051 SORIANO, MYRA DIONELA
28052 SORIANO, NORLINA SANTIAGO
28053 SORIANO, PHILAMER ALIVIA
28054 SORIANO, PORTIA SULIGAN
28055 SORIANO, RAULLYN JOY ACAS
28056 SORIANO, ROLDAN YACAP
28057 SORIANO, ROSALINDO GUTTAN
28058 SORIANO, ROSE ANTONIETTE DELA PEÑA
28059 SORIANO, SAIKY ROSANES
28060 SORIANO, SHARMAINE BAUTISTA
28061 SORIANO, SHERWIN BALLESTEROS
28062 SORIANO, SHERWIN BINONGCAL
28063 SORIANO, SHERYL BACANI
28064 SORIANO, SUNDAY JR BABACRUZ
28065 SORIAO, ANGELA SALES
28066 SORIAO, TONIROSE TORRENUEVA
28067 SORIBELLO, CHERRY BACSAIN
28068 SORILA, ANALEN TAY-EO
28069 SORINIO, ALCEO GENISTON
28070 SORIO, CYNTHIA LALUAN
28071 SORIO, IVY TARAN
28072 SORIÑO, HONEY JANE DACLAN
28073 SORONA, JERLYN SANTILLAN
28074 SORONGON, SHAIRA SALMON
28075 SOROÑO, GRAZEL THYRA JABEL
28076 SORRO, BABY JOY NOGALES
28077 SORROSA, MYRILLE PANCHO
28078 SORTES, ZENEFER FERNANDEZ
28079 SORZA, JOHN PAUL LEGASPI
28080 SORZANO, MONLOUIE MANANSALA
28081 SOSA, RHEGIELINNE ROBLES
28082 SOSING, GENY GALERO
28083 SOSOSCO, MARICRIS CASONA
28084 SOSTINES, EUSEFA MARTIZANO
28085 SOTELO, FELIPE JR PETRAS
28086 SOTELO, LOUISE NARVAEZ
28087 SOTELO, MARGELYN ALBERTO
28088 SOTELO, RENZ ROGER ARELLANO
28089 SOTELO, RUBY JANE BARCELOS
28090 SOTIS, JOHN KESLER MALIAO
28091 SOTO, IVAN DEXLER LOZANO
28092 SOTO, JOHN REY LUGA
28093 SOTO, ROMA MAE TAMONDONG
28094 SOTOMAYOR, CHRIZZA KAYE RAMOS
28095 SOTOMAYOR, LALYN ABINES
28096 SOTOMIL, SARA MAE DEGAMO
28097 SOTTO, ARTHUR GOMEZ
28098 SOTTO, BLENDA ORILLO
28099 SOTTO, BREN ALBERT MANDAP
28100 SOTTO, CINDERELLA BALUYUT
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:564 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
28101 SOTTO, CLAUDETTE ADION
28102 SOTTO, FLOURLYN GARCIA
28103 SOTTO, JANETH QUIMBO
28104 SOTTO, JEANNILYN ALILIRAN
28105 SOTTO, JHUNELYN-JOY BACCAY
28106 SOTTO, JULES CESAR ASTURIAS
28107 SOTTO, JULIET DUMDUM
28108 SOTTO, MARIA LOURDES SUYAT
28109 SOVERANO, NELLY LOU ROMANO
28110 SOY, CRISTIAN MARK MEJIA
28111 SOYOSO, JOCEL MABITAG
28112 STA ANA, BERNADETTE SALAROSAN
28113 STA ANA, HAZELYN RATONEL
28114 STA ANA, JEMIMALYN CELADES
28115 STA ANA, KYNA RAE CASTRO
28116 STA ANA, SARAH JANE DAYON
28117 STA CRUZ, JOVIE PINEDA
28118 STA ISABEL, JOHN SANTERO
28119 STA MARIA, JANIN SEBLIT
28120 STA MARIA, MARIFE CATANDIJAN
28121 STA RITA, CHERED LOU PAÑARES
28122 STO DOMINGO, ARLYN LOPEZ
28123 STO DOMINGO, ARNEL CREBELIO
28124 STO TOMAS, BRYAN JADE LEGASPI
28125 STO TOMAS, GREGORIO PARCO
28126 STO TOMAS, MARILOU LEGASPI
28127 STO TOMAS, RICKY SAN LORENZO
28128 SUA, ROMEL JACOB
28129 SUA, SONNY PONCE
28130 SUACILLO, CARINE IRIES MARTERIO
28131 SUAISO, LIZETTE TAPADO
28132 SUAL, HENRI LOU DELGADO
28133 SUALOG, JUDELEEN ALBARRACIN
28134 SUAN, ALVIN JOHN QUILANTANG
28135 SUAN, APRIL MIRA
28136 SUAN, CENRYL PEREZ
28137 SUAN, CRISTITO JR SALMOREN
28138 SUAN, REA MAE ONGGO
28139 SUANSING, DENIS CARIAS
28140 SUAREZ, AIZEN COSINAS
28141 SUAREZ, CLARISSA RODRIGUEZ
28142 SUAREZ, CLINTON FRED GAYLOA
28143 SUAREZ, DONNA KAREN MINA
28144 SUAREZ, EDUARD RODRIGUEZ
28145 SUAREZ, GRACELYN AQUINO
28146 SUAREZ, GUILLER JOBERT HALILI
28147 SUAREZ, HERCHEY ERISTINGCOL
28148 SUAREZ, JESSAH BALIONG
28149 SUAREZ, JULIE ANN TEJORES
28150 SUAREZ, KEMBERLY PACRES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:565 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
28151 SUAREZ, KIRBY RYAN ESPARES
28152 SUAREZ, KRISTINE MAY TAMISE
28153 SUAREZ, MARCO JAKE DULDULAO
28154 SUAREZ, RUBEN LABARES
28155 SUARIO, MANUEL APALAT
28156 SUARNABA, JULIE RICAFRENTE
28157 SUARNABA, SANDY RICAFRENTE
28158 SUASIN, DEO MAR EJERCITO
28159 SUATING, MERCEDELYN ACUÑA
28160 SUAZO, MA CHRISTINE GUMANOY
28161 SUBA, APRIL DIVINE IGNACIO
28162 SUBA, DARIUS DELA CRUZ
28163 SUBA, JANUALYN THEA POLICARPIO
28164 SUBA, JAY ANNE MANABAT
28165 SUBA, JOAN COLOMA
28166 SUBA-AN, RHEA TERESSA SAMACO
28167 SUBAAN, SANDRA MAE ROSALES
28168 SUBAC, HANNAH DAWN NILLAS
28169 SUBAKANI, ELLA ANDATUAN
28170 SUBALA, CRISTY ANN BELLO
28171 SUBALAN, MARITCHO VILLAVILES
28172 SUBARAN, ROWENA DIMATULAC
28173 SUBERE, MARIELLE HERRERA
28174 SUBIA, VIVENCIA CANDONTOL
28175 SUBINGSUBING, IRISH BENIGA
28176 SUBINGSUBING, IRISH OPADA
28177 SUBLA, LILY DALE MONTALBAN
28178 SUBLI, YUNICE DUSAYAN
28179 SUBONG, JENESSA JONE FRIAS
28180 SUBONG, ROBERT GLENN JULIANDA
28181 SUBRABAS, ROSILYN PUNZALAN
28182 SUBRADO, ADOLF MAO DORADO
28183 SUBRIDA, MARVIN PADERNAL
28184 SUCALDITO, JERENE MANERO
28185 SUCALIP, ALBERT LAPINID
28186 SUCALIT, JOHNREL VILLACRUSIS
28187 SUCAT, LEVI DURO
28188 SUCIDOR, JANE KARREL CUBIO
28189 SUCIDOR, JENNY ANN VILLAR
28190 SUCONG, JESSIELYN AÑANA
28191 SUDARA, PAUL ANTHONY SANTILLAN
28192 SUDARIA, JOHN CLIME MENDOZA
28193 SUDARIA, MA AIZAH CAPUNONG
28194 SUDARIA, SHERLYN MAE MARIANO
28195 SUDARIO, MARIZ QUILLANO
28196 SUDAY, JEAN BUNDA
28197 SUDAYON, ABEGAIL ESPINOSA
28198 SUDERIO, MELLISSA CATID
28199 SUEDAD, MAYLEN VELASCO
28200 SUELA, CAMILLE GITANES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:566 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
28201 SUELLO, ARGIE OMAÑA
28202 SUERTE, FLORENCE BIBOSO
28203 SUERTE, RHEA JANE RAAGAS
28204 SUERTE, ROCHIEL GRACE YABO
28205 SUFICIENCIA, DEVINE BULANAO
28206 SUGABO, MELMA IGHUT
28207 SUGABO, NIEGHEL RETANA
28208 SUGALA, BLINDA TURTOGA
28209 SUGALA, JACKILOU CASTILLO
28210 SUGANO, AL JAMES COMPE
28211 SUGANOB, KRISTOFFER ROYCE MATILAC
28212 SUGATON, PAOLO FANIEGA
28213 SUGAY, JOHN VINCENT MANANSALA
28214 SUGAY, SHEILA ORIOLA
28215 SUGUE, LADYRAIZA FERNANDEZ
28216 SUGUE, MARIVIC MAY DABU
28217 SUGUITAN, MANILYN HERNANDO
28218 SUGUITAO, LEA BOHOLST
28219 SUICO, AUDREY MARIE GALING
28220 SUICO, KWEENE PINO
28221 SUICO, MA ANGELICA MERAVELES
28222 SUICO, NIKKO BIAY
28223 SUICON, JENESIS BAULITE
28224 SUICON, KEANE CARLO AJUNAN
28225 SULABO, RESTY MONTEMOR
28226 SULAMIN, RENE MARCO MANAJERO
28227 SULFELIX, CHARITO MACALINAO
28228 SULIMA, CHORAZINE LIWAT
28229 SULIT, ALJON MENDEZ
28230 SULIT, JOHN PATRICK CABATBAT
28231 SULIT, MARY JANE PAT
28232 SULIT, MAYBELLINE GAYE SEVILLA
28233 SULIT, RICHELLE MADLANGBAYAN
28234 SULIT, ROBRIE ANN DE TORRES
28235 SULLA, MARION PAT ROSALES
28236 SULLA, RENE ALIMA
28237 SULLANO, CATHERINE GRANADA
28238 SULLANO, JUDY ROSAS
28239 SULLANO, MELJIE MALOLOY-ON
28240 SULLIVAN, KINNETH LOUIS FUENTES
28241 SULPICO, RENE JEAN BACALING
28242 SULPICO, REZILMIE SIBALA
28243 SULTAN, ACMILLAH RESADA
28244 SULTAN, FAITH MAE ADOLFO
28245 SULTAN, NORAYAH ARIONG
28246 SULTAN, RAKISA PANONDI
28247 SULTAN, SARAHJANE MIDTIMBANG
28248 SULTIO, ARIEL
28249 SUMA-OY, LOUEI LAMAYO
28250 SUMADIA, THEA BERNARDEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:567 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
28251 SUMAGAYSAY, ELLEN JADE SILAO
28252 SUMAGAYSAY, FREDDIE MAY EDRIAL
28253 SUMAGAYSAY, MARK FRANCE PONTARON
28254 SUMAGAYSAY, SUNSHINE BOLIVAR
28255 SUMAGPAO, CARMELLIE JALLORINA
28256 SUMAGPAO, GENEMEL BERMUDO
28257 SUMAGPAO, JAYSON CORPUZ
28258 SUMAGUI, JENNY ROSE ORNALES
28259 SUMALDE, KIMBERLY ANYAYAHAN
28260 SUMALDE, RUBEN JR CANADA
28261 SUMALDE, RUBINA CANADA
28262 SUMALDE, RYAN MABBAGU
28263 SUMALE, JOSEPH CAHILOG
28264 SUMALILING, JUVELYN DALABAJAN
28265 SUMALINOG, AILEN GENELZA
28266 SUMALINOG, BONAVY PIA
28267 SUMALINOG, CHERYL GERUNDIO
28268 SUMALINOG, JOSEPH MELENCION
28269 SUMALINOG, RUJAN LOUIE BATTULAYAN
28270 SUMALJAG, DEXTER MENDOLA
28271 SUMALPONG, JERVIN JAYSON ELEYDO
28272 SUMALPONG, SAJARAH MAE TAUTO-AN
28273 SUMAMBAN, GILLAN PAGOBO
28274 SUMAMBOT, JAPY ONGCAY
28275 SUMAMPONG, JARIS PAULO QUIRANTE
28276 SUMAMPONG, MERASOL BATO-ON
28277 SUMAMPONG, YZA DAPHNIE CORTA DELA
28278 SUMANDAL, ALLAN HAMID
28279 SUMANDAL, MARY ANN PONCE DE LEON
28280 SUMANDAL, MERCEDES BADENAS
28281 SUMANGIL, JEANNE IRINE DAQUIGAN
28282 SUMANTING, ROECHELLE MAY
28283 SUMAOANG, CRIS NORIEL JR EMPIG
28284 SUMAPAL, JEHANIE ADZID
28285 SUMAPIG, MARJORIE RAPISTA
28286 SUMARAGO, EACEL JANE DINOPOL
28287 SUMARAGO, MARY JANE REDOBLE
28288 SUMARIA, DAFFODIL MEJIA
28289 SUMAYA, FRANCIS JAY SALVADO
28290 SUMAYAN, ALVARISSA CORPUZ
28291 SUMAYLO, CHARLIE YNCIERTO
28292 SUMAYO, CHERRY MAE MERCADO
28293 SUMAYO, GIDEON SINDAD
28294 SUMAYO, QUENNIE GUNDAYA
28295 SUMBAD, GLORIA JESUSA REQUIZO
28296 SUMBILLA, ABEGAIL BRAGADO
28297 SUMBILLA, FREDDIEMIE PECASALES
28298 SUMBILLO, MARY SPIRA HUYO
28299 SUMBONGAN, SHIELA MAY OMBAYAN
28300 SUMER, MA KRISTINE LAGUNDINO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:568 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
28301 SUMERGIDO, HANNAH HAZEL TROSO
28302 SUMIBCAY, ANNA GRACE JOSE
28303 SUMICAD, KRIZEL MAE SUMICAD
28304 SUMIDO, AL JOHN ANDAYA
28305 SUMIGOT, LOREN JANE MENTE
28306 SUMIKIAB, MAYETTE CORPUZ
28307 SUMILAT, JADE LUMAMBONG
28308 SUMILHIG, GLENDA ASTILLO
28309 SUMILI, CHARLIE JOB DEBUAYAN
28310 SUMIMBA, JOIREY BACALSO
28311 SUMIPO, HELEN TAFALLA
28312 SUMOBO, ROGELIO TULID
28313 SUMUBA, JASSEL FELIPE
28314 SUMULONG, JOHN PAUL FUENTESFINA
28315 SUMULONG, MARY JOYCE MEJINO
28316 SUMULONG, TONI ROSE CRUZ
28317 SUNCHUANGCO, JANELYN GARIN
28318 SUNGA, CAYNET VILLALUZ
28319 SUNGA, HERSCHELLE MARGRETHE DAMIAN
28320 SUNGA, JOHN PETER CASTRO
28321 SUNGA, KRYSTEL MARY ILAN
28322 SUNGAHID, MARGI MAHILUM
28323 SUNGGAY, SHAIDER PARIS
28324 SUNICO, LEANIMY LAZARTE
28325 SUNICO, WILTER AMBUCAY
28326 SUNIEGA, KRISTEL MAE KHO
28327 SUNOG, JHONA PELLO
28328 SUOBIRON, KIMI ONG
28329 SUPAN, RIZA DEL ROSARIO
28330 SUPANG, ROSALYN ALATA
28331 SUPANGA, DAISY ARTUZ
28332 SUPAT, LIEZL JASPIO
28333 SUPAT, RAMCEL JASPIO
28334 SUPERA, ROJELYN CAGAS
28335 SUPERABLE, SARAH MAE ARSUA
28336 SUPERAL, JESSA MARIE ALINGALAN
28337 SUPERALES, LEDIE LOU CETOY
28338 SUPERALES, MARVIC ROM
28339 SUPEÑA, JELYN DACOCO
28340 SUPILANAS, JEAH JOY SOBERANO
28341 SUPITER, JOY VILLAREAL
28342 SUPLETO, ANA LOUISE VOCAL
28343 SUPNAD, DONNA GRACE MIGUEL
28344 SUPNET, JOHN CARLO PERALTA
28345 SUPNIT, JOANNES RAY JARO
28346 SUPREMIDO, SALVE ANDAYA
28347 SUPREMO, ARLENE SAÑOSA
28348 SUQUIB, ARIEL INTROLESO
28349 SUQUIB, IVY CODENIERA
28350 SURA, YANCY PALABAY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:569 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
28351 SURABIA, JERREL ANN MACARAYAN
28352 SURALTA, CLAIRE CARILLOSA
28353 SURALTA, GAYNILLYNE LINAO
28354 SURATOS, MICHAEL JOHN BARCENA
28355 SURATOS, REBY SABADO
28356 SURBAN, JEDEMY CASANES
28357 SURBANO, RAFAEL JR CLEMENTE
28358 SURDILLA, ALVIN GONDONG
28359 SURIAGA, ALRIANNE MAY CABERTE
28360 SURIAGA, CHELSIE MAE MAGRIMBAO
28361 SURIAGA, CRIZ DUNE FAELMIGA
28362 SURIAGA, MICHELLE FE LINAWAN
28363 SURIAGA, RIGAN BERGADO
28364 SURIBEN, LYZA RODRIGUEZ
28365 SURIGAO, JESSELLE DESPOLO
28366 SURIGAO, NUEL NIBATO
28367 SURIGAO, RONA JANE FUENTES
28368 SURIO, ETHEL LOVINO
28369 SURIO, LITA AGUILANDO
28370 SURIO, RUDELYN PAURONG
28371 SURLA, JOREENA LYNE FLORA
28372 SURNIT, KAREN IRISH MAY FERNANDEZ
28373 SURNIT, MANDE RON RON OLAGUERA
28374 SURUIZ, SHANE MAE MUJAR
28375 SUSALO, RONOLFO JR ALQUINO
28376 SUSANA, DARRYL EMULAG
28377 SUSANO, RICHARD ZUNIGA
28378 SUSARNO, MARCELO SUAREZ
28379 SUSAS, MELANIE TABIGUE
28380 SUSAYA, JUDY ANN TONOG
28381 SUSBILLA, JOVEN SUMARAY
28382 SUSBILLA, KIMBERLY FRANCISCO
28383 SUSI, ALEXIS DIEGO
28384 SUSON, JOSIENETH OPLAS
28385 SUSTIGUER, ROMEO JR ACOJIDO
28386 SUSTIVERIO, RAQUEL TAN
28387 SUSTRAIDO, NICKLE MAR PALMES
28388 SUTANA, GLENN MARK ELANDAG
28389 SUTERIO, GEMAIMA VELASCO
28390 SUVILLA, JET CLAYD SAN JOSE
28391 SUYAT, ARMIE JOY ESTACIO
28392 SUYAT, KATREEN ANN PALAO
28393 SUYAT, MARY ANN MELGAR
28394 SUYAT, SIMON PANGILINAN
28395 SUYKO, DORAINE CUEVA
28396 SUYMAN, REY MAQUILING
28397 SUYOM, FRECILIA GUZMAN
28398 SUYOM, RICHEL SANCHEZ
28399 SUYONG, ARIES OYAM
28400 SUYU, MARY GRACE ABELLA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:570 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
28401 SUYU, NENITA BANGAYAN
28402 SUÑE, EVANGELINE PACQUING
28403 SUÑGA, JHEDIDIA GRACE CRUZ
28404 SUÑIGA, AL JEFFERSON AJERO
28405 SY, ENA CHARMAINE PASCO
28406 SY, JAYCEE DELA CRUZ
28407 SY, JOMAR ADARAYAN
28408 SY, LORIEL ALEXIS SAMSON
28409 SY, LOVELY GATDULA
28410 SY, LUZELIN QUILLAO
28411 SYLVIA, MARKLIN SEBAS
28412 TAAY, MA NEDELIE ARMENIO
28413 TABACO, CHRISTINE ROTOLLOS
28414 TABACON, LORENA AYON
28415 TABADA, RUBY ISABEL FABIAN
28416 TABADERO, JOVELYN RESPECIO
28417 TABAFUNDA, JUDY ANN LUMAGAS
28418 TABAG, CRISTINE JOY RAMOS
28419 TABAJONDA, ZYRON GALLARDO
28420 TABAL, MAGE BELLE MIRANDA
28421 TABALBA, CHARMAINE
28422 TABALE, LOWELL CAPON
28423 TABALOC, ROWEL DELALAMON
28424 TABAMO, MARY ANN ORTEGA
28425 TABAMO, NOREN BOLASCO
28426 TABAN, DAISY CABADING
28427 TABANAO, CAROL GRACE VERONA
28428 TABANAO, ROJAIDA SACMAR
28429 TABANAS, CLAIRE DIANE MAGALLANES
28430 TABANAS, JOCE ANN MORALES
28431 TABANCURA, CHARMAINE ACAIN
28432 TABANG, ANNALOU FLORES
28433 TABANG, ARGEL ED VARELA
28434 TABANGAY, JENEREY MANONGOL
28435 TABANGAY, RONALDO JR DE TORRES
28436 TABANGCURA, KRIZZIA MAE PASTOR
28437 TABANGCURA, MAILA TACAZON
28438 TABANIERA, CHARLENE NOVAL
28439 TABANQUERAO, ERIKA HINLO
28440 TABAOSARES, CUTIE VALLEJERA
28441 TABARA, YASSER RJO AMPATUAN
28442 TABARANGAO, WILFREDO BUFETE
28443 TABARANZA, MARA CATALAN
28444 TABARES, JERWIN CANDADO
28445 TABARES, RESSELYN LUCERO
28446 TABASA, AMOR BABE SABURNIDO
28447 TABASA, JESSAN BARAZON
28448 TABAWECAN, ADELINE BAGITAN
28449 TABAY, JOEMIL ECOT
28450 TABAYAN, JORDAN LOCQUIAO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:571 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
28451 TABAYOCYOC, JEAN ROSE PALAO
28452 TABAÑAG, IVY LUGOD
28453 TABAÑAG, JOHN ERIC LUGOD
28454 TABBAL, AMILY PASCUAL
28455 TABELISMA, LYNJANE CANTILLO
28456 TABERNILLA, AISA MENDOZA
28457 TABERNILLA, ALYSSA JOY RIVERA
28458 TABERNILLA, MICHELLE MACAVINTA
28459 TABI, EDEN GRACE CASTILLO
28460 TABIANAN, ERICA MARZO
28461 TABIANDO, DIANA ROSE MEDERAN
28462 TABIANO, VINCE NEIL JAMON
28463 TABIGNE, MICHELLE NAVARRO
28464 TABIL, JENINA MAE ALEXIS SANTILLANA
28465 TABINAS, MA NATIVIDAD YODICO
28466 TABING, JORIZA GESTOSO
28467 TABIOLO, ANNIE JEAN BALDERAS
28468 TABION, JAAR AJVAR DULDULAO
28469 TABION, WILMA ACOSTA
28470 TABIOS, MYLENE PATLI
28471 TABIRARA, ARTHUR ISIDORO
28472 TABISAURA, SHARON CATUIRAN
28473 TABLAC, FLORENCE AMODO
28474 TABLADA, GINA MARIE CASTILLO
28475 TABLANTE, JOVALEN ABELONG
28476 TABLANZA, MARIBEL ZAPICO
28477 TABLIGAN, ARDIAN CASTAÑEDA
28478 TABLIGAN, MARICEL MASANGKAY
28479 TABLING, GINA NISPEROS
28480 TABLO, JONALYN LUMAGASON
28481 TABLO, LIBERTY CAWAN
28482 TABLON, EVE BITAGAN
28483 TABO, PATRICK ZABDIEL ACERO
28484 TABO, RAYMOND SAN ESTRADA
28485 TABO, ROWENA SAN PEDRO
28486 TABOADA, HANIELYN MACASUHOT
28487 TABOADA, JOYCE MARIE LINDONG
28488 TABOCLAON, AZRIEL JUN WAGA
28489 TABOLINAR, JESSETH TULIO
28490 TABONG, OMEGA ABIGAIL TUNGOL
28491 TABOR, BENJIE LORENZO
28492 TABOR, ELMER JR VALERA
28493 TABOR, MARVIN RODRIGUEZ
28494 TABORADA, JENALYN BACALSO
28495 TABORADA, REYNALDO JR MAARAT
28496 TABORADA, SHERYL CULIBAR
28497 TABOTABO, ETHEL ALBAY
28498 TABUA, SHARMAINE ROSE
28499 TABUAN, GIO YBAÑES
28500 TABUBUCA, RHODORA DELA CRUZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:572 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
28501 TABUCOL, LYGEN CAS
28502 TABUCURAN, MA EUPE PANALIGAN
28503 TABUENA, SHERMAINE MATIENZO
28504 TABUG, CHARRYLMAE PIROTE
28505 TABUGA, ROUIE ASUMO
28506 TABUGADER, ARJAKE LAGASCA
28507 TABUGADER, ELIZER TABIL
28508 TABUGAY, JOSEPH KEVIN AGUDO
28509 TABUJARA, RAMEL DELA CRUZ
28510 TABULA, JESSIE OCAMPO
28511 TABULONG, LEO ALINDAO
28512 TABUNAR, PASTOR MARANTAN
28513 TABUSAO, CHARILYN SORSONA
28514 TABUSO, ANALY VENTURA
28515 TABUZO, KINDLY CAPOBRES
28516 TABUÑAR, ROSEMARIE SIRIBAN
28517 TACADENA, ELLAINE GRACE PASTOR
28518 TACAISAN, MELYBOY FRANCISCO
28519 TACALAN, RANDY ROEL MAPUNO
28520 TACAN, LOVELY GIRL PAMPLONA
28521 TACANG, LEIZETTE ZUNIGA
28522 TACAPAN, JENNIFER ESTRADA
28523 TACARDON, CARINE BANICO
28524 TACATA, NEW YEAR DANCEL
28525 TACBOBO, CHARRY SACABIN
28526 TACDA, GLOCEL GEDALANGA
28527 TACDORO, MIKA LAIZA AURELLANA
28528 TACLA, ERWIN RACELIS
28529 TACLA, JESSICA JIN LOPEZ
28530 TACLOBOS, GILBERT JR ROSA
28531 TACLUYAN, KRIS ANN FIGURA
28532 TACOB, EMEIL SOCRATES
28533 TACORDA, MONICA BARRIOS
28534 TACTAY, ALYSSA GIZELLE DELA CRUZ
28535 TACTAY, JESSA GERMAN
28536 TACUBANZA, RONA ANUNCIACION
28537 TACUYAN, MA LADY ABATAYO
28538 TACUYO, CHRISTIAN MORILLO
28539 TAD-O, MELODY KIMPA-OY
28540 TADAY, DOMINIC QUILATON
28541 TADAYA, LESLY ANN BULOSAN
28542 TADENA, JULIE ROSE CORNISTA
28543 TADEO, DINA MAE MARQUEZ
28544 TADEO, JANINE DE GUZMAN
28545 TADEO, JUNEL DELA PAZ
28546 TADIFA, JUAN PAULO
28547 TADIFA, RODERICK GASPAN
28548 TADLAS, EZEL MAE HAOHAO
28549 TADLIP, SHIELA SALVA
28550 TADO, RODA LAY PICAZA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:573 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
28551 TADURAN, CARLO JAY SIMBULAN
28552 TADURAN, JESSICA BAYOS
28553 TADURAN, SONNY JAYSON CADAG
28554 TADUYO, JEE-CEAN OLITAN
28555 TAER, SHERLYN GRACE MESAGRANDE
28556 TAFALLA, ALVIN JARITO
28557 TAFALLA, BABY JEAN TOSIO
28558 TAGAB, MUNEEN MAGDALENE BANO
28559 TAGABAN, RAYMART LLOYD TAGARINO
28560 TAGABI, EMY ROSE PALMES
28561 TAGACAY, JAYVIN BALOD
28562 TAGACTAC, MIRALUNA JAMIS
28563 TAGAL, COLIN REY MARK ALEGRIA
28564 TAGALA, JEANY MAE PAÑA
28565 TAGALA, JOANNE ANDRADE
28566 TAGALA, KAREN GRACE BUALAN
28567 TAGALA, MARLYN JOB
28568 TAGALAG, DIVINE
28569 TAGALAN, GEROME CUDAL
28570 TAGALEN, CRISTAN PAUL BADIAN
28571 TAGALOG, HELBERTH FRIAS
28572 TAGALOG, KIMBERLY TEJADA
28573 TAGALOG, NEIL ALDRICK ALBERCA
28574 TAGALOG, ROWELL NOLIA
28575 TAGALOGON, KYRIE BAÑES
28576 TAGAMI, ROMELIA CARIÑO
28577 TAGANAHAN, CAMILLE CALUNSAG
28578 TAGANAHAN, KAREEN ALMONTE
28579 TAGAO, MELANIE PALATTAO
28580 TAGAPAN, GEMILLIE BALLUNGAYA
28581 TAGAPULOT, CHARLENE PUROG
28582 TAGARDA, ERICKA PULIDO
28583 TAGARE, RUBEN JR LAGUNERO
28584 TAGAY, NOEL-LYN PADACA
28585 TAGBAR, GEMMA AMARO
28586 TAGBAR, MERVINA BARRERA
28587 TAGBO, MARJORIE VICENTE
28588 TAGGUEG, JOUEL BATTUNG
28589 TAGHAP, SHERRYL ESAGRE
28590 TAGHOY, MARY GRACE AGUADILLA
28591 TAGHOY, MIRASOL BAUTISTA
28592 TAGIAMON, BERNADETH TABANAO
28593 TAGIBOS, LEA CANAYON
28594 TAGLE, FERNAN SABARIZA
28595 TAGLE, KEITH TAN
28596 TAGLE, ROSEMARIE BURLAOS
28597 TAGNIPES, MICHELANIE ASILUM
28598 TAGNONG, LIERA MARIE JALIPA
28599 TAGOD, CRISFIE MARIE MONTALBAN
28600 TAGOL, ALMERA KARIM
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:574 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
28601 TAGOLGOL, ROSALIE PIOL
28602 TAGOLOG, JONILO JR BALMORES
28603 TAGOLOG, LIZETTE BALMORES
28604 TAGON, DECE MARIE CELEDIO
28605 TAGOSE, JUDY ANNE ABIOG
28606 TAGOTUNGAN, JERLYN MAE LIMORAN
28607 TAGRA, AIDA OBLIGADO
28608 TAGUA, CHERRY AGUIRRE
28609 TAGUBA, CLARISSA BANCUD
28610 TAGUBA, GEORLYN CASTILLO
28611 TAGUBA, JOWANAMARIE TAMAYAO
28612 TAGUBA, VALERIE JANE LENGWA
28613 TAGUD, MARIE CLAIRE MIJARES
28614 TAGUDAN, FLORANTE JR GALVEZ
28615 TAGUDANDO, ESTER JOY TIANO
28616 TAGUDIN, KAREN PASAMONTE
28617 TAGUIAM, YRENE ANNE MOQUITE
28618 TAGUIBA, GENELYN TONGAWAN
28619 TAGULAO, FLORENCE SIOSON
28620 TAGULAO, FRANCIS MANALO
28621 TAGULAO, JUDITH LORENZANA
28622 TAGULAO, KYZYLE FERRER
28623 TAGUM, PAMELA MARIE ORCULLO
28624 TAGUMPAY, CARMELA MARIE ILEDAN
28625 TAGUPA, LARAH MAE SUPAS
28626 TAGUPA, LEO MARK CALAM
28627 TAGUSE, HEZYL MAE COLES
28628 TAHA, ANIZA SAHIBOL
28629 TAHA, MYRA MAE PAMALOY
28630 TAHADLANGIT, MICHAEL JOHN FLORITA
28631 TAHIR, MUBARAK MALIGA
28632 TAHSIN, SALWA ABDULKADER
28633 TAHUM, JOEBERT TABORETE
28634 TAHUM, NOVIE MAE PELARION
28635 TAHUP, MARIA PAMELA VIRTUDAZO
28636 TAILAN, ANA LIZA BASTO
28637 TAJAN, MA DANNELLE TABOR
28638 TAJANLANGIT, KAREN GRACE VILLACUATRO
28639 TAJAS, MAE-ANN ALVARADO
28640 TAJOS, ELY MARK NODALO
28641 TAJOS, SYBEL PACANAN
28642 TAJUDA, VICTORIA APOHAN
28643 TAJUNIO, JEZELLE FAYE DELAN
28644 TALA, NIKKA ELLA NICOLASORA
28645 TALA, SHEILA MAE MANSUETO
28646 TALA-OC, KENECHI MAE TAMPOS
28647 TALABOC, IDYLL LYNN LEGASPO
28648 TALABOC, JENNIFER GAAS
28649 TALABON, RHOMELLEN ALBAY
28650 TALABUCON, CATHERINE TAYCO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:575 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
28651 TALABUCON, DANIEL GABRIEL
28652 TALAGUIT, MAYLYN RODRIGUEZ
28653 TALAHIB, KEYWON MANALASTAS
28654 TALAIN, NIÑA VALDERAMA
28655 TALAMAN, JOSEPH ESPINOSA
28656 TALAMAYAN, FE VIERNES
28657 TALAMISAN, JESSAH MAE FETALVERO
28658 TALAMPAS, ROXANNE MAE ISIP
28659 TALAN, JAYMHAR BARRAMEDA
28660 TALANA, MAXITONE ADORNA
28661 TALANG, JUANA VIRGINIA FOLLO
28662 TALANG, KEVIN BINAYUG
28663 TALANG, LEOVIN LEONUD
28664 TALANGAN, BRENDA BIEN
28665 TALARO, JONEL SIMON
28666 TALARON, MARY ROSE MAURICIO
28667 TALASTASIN, MAY PRINCESS DASCO
28668 TALATALA, MARLON GALLEGO
28669 TALATTAD, RICHE JOY ZINGABO
28670 TALAVERA, JULY ANNE SANTOS
28671 TALAVERA, LORD ANVYL HERNAEZ
28672 TALAVERA, NIEREL LEPON
28673 TALAY, CAMILLE JOY LUMAWAG
28674 TALAY-EW, JULINE YUBOS
28675 TALBO, JULIE ANN CABANADA
28676 TALCO, AVA JOY ESCALONA
28677 TALDE, CLARENCE JAY SABIANO
28678 TALDE, DANILO JR GARDOSE
28679 TALDE, JANE BEATRIZ RAMOS
28680 TALDE, JO-ANNE MARY ARCA
28681 TALENTO, LILIAN AZORES
28682 TALEON, GLAIZA CERVO
28683 TALEÑO, ALEXANDER SORIA
28684 TALIB, ABDULHAKIM MAISARA
28685 TALIB, HAYYAM LANDASAN
28686 TALIB, NOR AIN LATIP
28687 TALICURAN, GISSELLE ANN ABAD
28688 TALISAYON, MARK JAY
28689 TALISAYON, TIM MEDINA
28690 TALISIC, ANALIZA ITANG
28691 TALISIC, MARICRIS ODEÑA
28692 TALISIC, MARMAE JOY EMBUDO
28693 TALITA, FLORDELIZA JOSE
28694 TALJA, JOAN JAY GALARION
28695 TALLADA, ABEGAEL BOTALON
28696 TALLADA, ALVIN POSTOR
28697 TALLAYO, TIMOTEO JR ADIWANG
28698 TALLER, JUDY ANNE BORABO
28699 TALLODAR, CONNAN RAY MANAJERO
28700 TALLUD, MARILOU GANNABAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:576 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
28701 TALO, WENDELL PANLITA
28702 TALON, CRISTIAN VALENTON
28703 TALON, ELVIRA OCTAVIO
28704 TALOSIG, CHRISTOPHER RUMA
28705 TALOSIG, EDGAR JR CUBE
28706 TALOSIG, JOY ANN ALEJANDRO
28707 TALOSIG, ROVELYN URSAL
28708 TALUCOD, MA RENEE ROSE DE GUZMAN
28709 TALVO, MARY GRACE CONSOLACION
28710 TAM, JUSTIN PONTIVEROS
28711 TAMADO, MICHAEL LANGA
28712 TAMAGOS, ROXANNE DANGATAO
28713 TAMALA, IRENE ABELLA
28714 TAMANG, MA VILLAFE CORPUZ
28715 TAMANI, ALGEN ENRIQUEZ
28716 TAMANI, ANJANETTE TORIBIO
28717 TAMANO, EVERLYN CUARESMA
28718 TAMARAY, MARIEL PRINCESS EVANGELISTA
28719 TAMAY, EMALYN SILAWAN
28720 TAMAYAO, BABILYN MATALANG
28721 TAMAYAO, RYAN SANTIAGO
28722 TAMAYO, AGATHA BIANCA DOMINGO
28723 TAMAYO, ALJAY SALLOMAN
28724 TAMAYO, CARINA CULLADO
28725 TAMAYO, DREMELYN STA MARIA
28726 TAMAYO, JACLYN SORIANO
28727 TAMAYO, JEANILYN REBELLIZA
28728 TAMAYO, JIG MOLO
28729 TAMAYO, MADEL ADLAWAN
28730 TAMAYO, MEDRALYN LOMBOY
28731 TAMAYO, MILCA CULONGAN
28732 TAMAYO, PATRICIA ALYANA ARRA TOMUGDAN
28733 TAMAYO, RICHARD VILLANUEVA
28734 TAMAYO, ROMARIE MISALANG
28735 TAMAYO, RUEL SARCOS
28736 TAMBA, BEA ESCABUSA
28737 TAMBA, DONNA JEAN CABIG
28738 TAMBAGAHAN, LYNETTE PINGANON
28739 TAMBALGUE, ROSARIO VINOYA
28740 TAMBIS, JONALD COQUILLA
28741 TAMBIS, MARY JANE BACLAYON
28742 TAMBIS, RYAN DELA TORRE
28743 TAMBO, SHAIRA SESE
28744 TAMBOGON, CHRISTOPHER AGUSTIN
28745 TAMBOONG, CHERRY BALISI
28746 TAMBOONG, OLIVER MALABJA
28747 TAMBULAZA, KNEETH DAMIRAY
28748 TAMBUON, ALYSSA SORIANO
28749 TAMBUT, MARIEL LYKA DE GUZMAN
28750 TAMBUYAT, JEROME CORPUZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:577 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
28751 TAMEGA, MARY ANN TABIN
28752 TAMESIS, MICHELLE LAURA
28753 TAMING, LOVELY LAREDE
28754 TAMMA, DONITA FAE TALAMAYAN
28755 TAMOLANG, JEFFREY VALERA
28756 TAMON, ANNA MAE JOY TORNEA
28757 TAMONDONG, ELISA ELCAMEL
28758 TAMONDONG, JAMAICA ALEJO
28759 TAMONDONG, JOVY ASMIRALDE
28760 TAMOSA, EVA POJAS
28761 TAMPARONG, KRISTINE ARCUINO
28762 TAMPEPE, PACITA SOMBILON
28763 TAMPIL, MARY ANGELE SOLIDOR
28764 TAMPOC, JENEBETTE POBLETE
28765 TAMPON, MARICAR SALINAS
28766 TAMPOR, ABIGAIL JANE VARGAS
28767 TAMPOS, ANNA MAE MEÑOZA
28768 TAMPOS, MELOJANE BARICUATRO
28769 TAMPOS, NESTLE ANNE APATAN
28770 TAMPOS, RHECEL JOY TUMBAGAHAN
28771 TAMPOS, ROVELYN JOY BITUIN
28772 TAMPOS, ZALDERICO JR PANGILINAN
28773 TAMPOY, ARNICK TURA
28774 TAMPUS, CARRINE DAÑO
28775 TAMPUS, EFREL ROSE DALUMPINES
28776 TAMPUS, LADY HYACINTH BADA
28777 TAMPUS, MARION JOY FELIPE
28778 TAMPUS, PEACHES MARQUEZ
28779 TAMPUS, REINHOLDGHER VALENCIANO
28780 TAMPUS, REY ANGELICA GARCIA
28781 TAMPUS, STEPHANIE JANE DINOY
28782 TAMUNDONG, JORGE GOROSPE
28783 TAMUNDONG, MARK AARON GIANAN
28784 TAN, ALFIE SYRIL MADURO
28785 TAN, ALTHEA MARIE JANDUG
28786 TAN, ANGELICA SAPONG
28787 TAN, ANNA LIZA CRUZ
28788 TAN, ANTONIO JR DE GUIA
28789 TAN, ARSING HADJULA
28790 TAN, BERNARDO PUROG
28791 TAN, CARLO MAURICIO
28792 TAN, CLAIRE TUAZON
28793 TAN, DANILYN ALCODIA
28794 TAN, EDGAR ROXAS
28795 TAN, EDNALYN CUARE
28796 TAN, GOMAR RECEL VAILOCES
28797 TAN, IMARI GRACE ABABAN
28798 TAN, IRENE COLETA
28799 TAN, JANELLEN LASCUÑA
28800 TAN, JASMINNE BALTAZAR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:578 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
28801 TAN, JAZEL CHEENE SEGOVIA
28802 TAN, JEAN CLAIRE PICARDAL
28803 TAN, JERWIN BAGATSOLON
28804 TAN, JESMARIE OSTULANO
28805 TAN, JETRHO KENNETH GARCIA
28806 TAN, JIM LLANO
28807 TAN, KIZA ARBEI DURON
28808 TAN, LEA NIEVA
28809 TAN, LOVELEEN MARIE BULAHAN
28810 TAN, MA ANGELICA BEATRIZ GALCERAN
28811 TAN, MA TONI GRACE TECSON
28812 TAN, MARJORIE GENETIANO
28813 TAN, MARK TE
28814 TAN, RENAN SALVACION
28815 TAN, RENEE KRISTINE LORENZANA
28816 TAN, RIALYN CAÑO
28817 TAN, RIZA MAE USMAN
28818 TAN, ROJIELYN
28819 TAN, ROZELLE CAPATE
28820 TAN, RUBY ANN CUIZON
28821 TAN, SHYNNE MARIE CACERES
28822 TAN SENG, ZAIRA KIMBERLY CANLAS
28823 TANA, HELEN JOY TROMPETA
28824 TANACIO, GRACELYN JOY LUCIAP
28825 TANADA, MARIA JOANNA PAULA KALAW
28826 TANAEL, ABIGAEL CARILIMAN
28827 TANAEL, JOCEREE EMPAS
28828 TANAEL, RECHELLE GEROMO
28829 TANAKA, ALOXE ECALLA
28830 TANALEON, GENIE ROSE RAMOS
28831 TANATE, MARY EDRIANNE TACAYON
28832 TANAY, NAIDA BARUEL
28833 TANCINCO, AIZA MIRANDA
28834 TANDAGUEN, JOJITH GALICIA
28835 TANDANG, DAPHNIE REYES
28836 TANDANG, IRISH CLAIRE REVECHO
28837 TANDAYU, JESSA GANNAD
28838 TANDER, DIVINA JANE MAYO
28839 TANDOG, ALWEN GENERALAO
28840 TANDOG, ANNA MAY GARINO
28841 TANDOG, ESTER ASUNCION
28842 TANDOG, JEANWELL ALMANON
28843 TANDOY, JULIE KHADINE FELIX
28844 TANELON, ROMEO JR BANGCAL
28845 TANEO, BRENDA SUMAYA
28846 TANEO, LYCA ARONG
28847 TANGAN, CHARISSE DIANE ROSE ARAFILES
28848 TANGARO, JAY-ANN CULAO
28849 TANGCALAGAN, LEA EROILA
28850 TANGCAWAN, MERCY FE PADUA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:579 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
28851 TANGCOGO, GRECELY HENONSALAO
28852 TANGKIAO, ALFREDO JR FANASAN
28853 TANGLAO, HARVEY DE ROJA
28854 TANGLIB, SHERI SIPLAT
28855 TANGLIBEN, ERWIN FORTE
28856 TANGO, JERALDINE PACATANG
28857 TANGONAN, SHEENA JIMENEZ
28858 TANGPOS, MAE CODOY
28859 TANGPOS, MARILOU VILLEGAS
28860 TANGUILAN, JANICE BALLAD
28861 TANGUILAN, JEHDILY TAGUINOD
28862 TANILON, APPLE SHAIRA DAISOG
28863 TANILON, JEFFERSON TAPOT
28864 TANILON, JOEGELYN CORREJADO
28865 TANILONG, VLADIMIR DICHOSA
28866 TANIOLA, BABY LYN BERNABE
28867 TANJAY, JAY MARIE QUIMAY
28868 TANJAY, KIENNE BUGHAW
28869 TANJIL, REZAMAR AQUINO
28870 TANJUSAY, JESSAMYN BALASA
28871 TANNER, ALEGRIA TAGA-AN
28872 TANO, GLEZA MAE DIZON
28873 TANO, LEO ZANDREW CABANTOG
28874 TANO, LOVELY MANOLONG
28875 TANO, MARIEL ABAD
28876 TANO, WILDA MAE MONTECILLO
28877 TANQUERIDO, EMIE TANQUERIDO
28878 TANQUISON, COLLENE AMPOLOQUIO
28879 TANSINGCO, MARJORIE VILLARIN
28880 TANTAO, PRINCESS JEHANE SARANGANI
28881 TANTIADO, MARK JAY LASMARIAS
28882 TANTOY, ANGELINE SERASPE
28883 TANTOY, MARIA LUIZA VILLAPAZ
28884 TANTOY, MARK LOZADA
28885 TANUDTANUD, JOSEPHINE NAVASQUEZ
28886 TANUTAN, JODISON ABACIAL
28887 TANUTAN, RESICA DATARIO
28888 TANZO, MARY RAZEL CASAUAY
28889 TAOC, SHARLYN TAPEL
28890 TAOJO, JOSEPHINE DALANGIN
28891 TAPAC, LUISA MENESES
28892 TAPADO, DIANNE CERVANTES
28893 TAPALES, ANGELINA REBADULLA
28894 TAPALES, ELSIE TEMBLOR
28895 TAPALES, JOY MARIMAR GEMPESAW
28896 TAPALES, JUSTINE FERNAN TAPALES
28897 TAPALES, MARISSA MIJARES
28898 TAPALES, SHEILA MAY LEBARA
28899 TAPAN, MARIE CHILL PARADERO
28900 TAPANG, JESS AMIEL DY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:580 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
28901 TAPAT, JESSYBELLE SINCO
28902 TAPAT, NERISSA TOLEDO
28903 TAPAWAN, DONNA CHARIZE AURE
28904 TAPAYA, AYRA MAE PATRICIA NUÑEZ
28905 TAPAYAN, DAVE PAYMALAN
28906 TAPAYAN, DIOSALIZA GACO
28907 TAPDASAN, JOSEL YAGONG
28908 TAPEC, RUCEL JOY MANAOIS
28909 TAPIA, KRISTELLE JOY LUNARIO
28910 TAPIA, MIKEE MABAGA
28911 TAPIA, RACHELLE MUYA
28912 TAPIADOR, JOHN ISMAEL QUA
28913 TAPIADOR, SHEILA SORIANO
28914 TAPIC, ARLYN
28915 TAPICAN, ANGELYN IRADIEL
28916 TAPIL, EDWIN FRANCISCO
28917 TAPIL, JUSTINE PAULO HILADO
28918 TAPINIT, CATHY VILLION
28919 TAPIS, CARLITO JR ALOTA
28920 TAPISPISAN, SHARMAINE ROSE ARSENIO
28921 TAPLERAS, VANESSA PASTORFIDE
28922 TAPLIN, CRISANTA SANG-IT
28923 TAPOT, ADELYNA GATO
28924 TAQUILID, SWEET CHERRY GRACE DURANO
28925 TAR-ODAN, JERMAINE MAE LANDOCAN
28926 TARALA, ALEXANDER LAPEÑA
28927 TARAN, JOAN MICHELLE ZUÑIGA
28928 TARAY, MA JOSSARY MAGLAJOS
28929 TARAY, ZENY INFIESTO
28930 TARCENA, MARIANELLE LEGASPI
28931 TARDAGUELA, IRESH MACARANG
28932 TARE, CHRISTINE NIETES
28933 TARE, EMILIO JR TEJADA
28934 TARE, RIO JESSA EVELYN MERTO
28935 TARIGA, JONATHAN NECOR
28936 TARINAY, QUEEN MAE TICO
28937 TARIO, JENNIFER CRISTOBAL
28938 TAROG, JESSICA VELASCO
28939 TAROMA, JULIET ORTIZ
28940 TARONGA, RHOGIELYN GENEROSO
28941 TAROY, JESA CERBITO
28942 TAROY, LIEZL PEREYRA
28943 TARRANZA, CIPMAR AGUIRRE
28944 TARRAYO, ANGELITA SOLANA
28945 TARRAYO, JOENA GANANCIAS
28946 TARRAYO, ROSARONA LUNOD
28947 TARRE, ELLEN JOY LABIOGO
28948 TARRE, ZYMER CRISTOBAL
28949 TARRIELA, JEREMIAH MORA
28950 TARRIGA, REY IAN ZAMBRANO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:581 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
28951 TARROBAGO, CLAIRE ALCEDO
28952 TARROSA, MILANE CALIMBO
28953 TARUBAL, JENIFER BUMATAY
28954 TARUC, ARBIE DELA TORRE
28955 TARUN, CLIFFORD ESTEBAN
28956 TARUN, IVY MALAMUG
28957 TARUSAN, SAIRA MACARIMBAN
28958 TASONG, LOVELY CABELLO
28959 TATAC, ALYSSA MARIZ REGIDOR
28960 TATAD, ANA JANE MANDALO
28961 TATEL, ANA CARMELA TORRENTE
28962 TATEL, DANNAH GAIL BATOLIO
28963 TATEL, MARICON PUBLICO
28964 TATING, AILEEN BERTUMEN
28965 TATING, JERICO REYES
28966 TATLONGHARI, JOANNA PAULA MAGBATOC
28967 TATO, LIEZEL ARANDIA
28968 TATOY, DANILYN ZABALA
28969 TATOY, REGINA LUMBRE
28970 TATPI-EC, KAREN MAE ISABELO
28971 TATU, JOHN BEEJAY RAMOS
28972 TAULE, HARIASETH YOLIP
28973 TAULE, KAREN ANN ALEMANIA
28974 TAUPA, GILDA JUEGO
28975 TAUPO, NIKKI MARIEL MORENO
28976 TAUY, MA CRISTINA PABIRAN
28977 TAVA, EUNICE NIKKI ALEJADO
28978 TAVARES, CHRISTINA LORENZO
28979 TAVERA, DONA MARIE GARONG
28980 TAVU, JOLLYZA MAY ESPINOSA
28981 TAWAKAL, AILYN RICOR
28982 TAWANO, ROCHMA BACARAT
28983 TAWASIL, JURISAL KAMSA
28984 TAWATAO, MAC JOHN REY ABENER
28985 TAWATAO, MYLENE VALDERAMA
28986 TAWATAO, RONALYN ORBON
28987 TAY-OG, AARON BUSOY
28988 TAYABAN, ALMIRA DUMANG-AG
28989 TAYABAN, RAIZA GULINGAY
28990 TAYABAS, IRENE DE JESUS
28991 TAYAG, JEBERECHIAH PAGUIO
28992 TAYAG, JOCELYN ANDRES
28993 TAYAG, JOLILYN GAUANG
28994 TAYAG, JOMAR ALFONSO
28995 TAYAG, MARK ANTHONY PALOMA
28996 TAYAG, MONA GRACIA BUGARIN
28997 TAYAO, JAY-ARR CALONG
28998 TAYAO, KAREN ANN VILLUAN
28999 TAYAO, MARJORIE ONGUB
29000 TAYAS, CHERYL AGUILAR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:582 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
29001 TAYAS, MARY JANE BARBA
29002 TAYASAN, RICAR RIÑO LABASTILLA
29003 TAYASAN, SHIENLY ROSALEJOS
29004 TAYER, HERNALYN TAYAO
29005 TAYKO, LOUIE JED CORDURA
29006 TAYLARAN, MECHEL ARELLANO
29007 TAYO, ARIAN MAE BAITAN
29008 TAYOBA, AL GALLEGO
29009 TAYONE, JULIEN ANN ANGTIAMPO
29010 TAYONG, WELSON EYAS
29011 TAYONGTONG, JEFFERSON ILAYA
29012 TAYSON, JEMAR TAYAB
29013 TAYTAYON, FERDINAND CRISPINO
29014 TAYUBONG, JESSICA CORREA
29015 TAYUPON, CHERYL RUBLICO
29016 TAÑALA, MARJORIE BALDOS
29017 TAÑARA, VINCENT PAUL SANIEL
29018 TAÑECA, WENJE TECSON
29019 TAÑEDO, ARMINA GAPAS
29020 TAÑEDO, EUREKA KRIS ACOSTA
29021 TAÑEDO, MICHELLE ANN SIMBRE
29022 TAÑGI, PAMELA ROSE FLORES
29023 TAÑIZA, RENALYN LALUNA
29024 TAÑO, JESSYREE JULATON
29025 TECIO, CORNELIO JR DECASA
29026 TECION, GENA SEGURA
29027 TECSON, ANGELICA FRANCISCO
29028 TECSON, ARLOU MAE POTUTAN
29029 TECSON, GILDA CATALYA
29030 TECSON, JOANNA SOL MONTEMAR
29031 TECSON, LESLY BARBECHO
29032 TECSON, RENALYN GASCON
29033 TECSON, ROMEO JR CALASANG
29034 TECSON, ROSE ANN BALA
29035 TECSON, SHERYL BACONGCO
29036 TEDIONG, RHEA MAE BUAN
29037 TEDLOS, ELCOR MAE JAMIS
29038 TEDOR, EMILY RICAFORT
29039 TEE, KRYSTINE MAE REGIS
29040 TEEL, NOEL AGNO
29041 TEGERERO, MANUEL JR AFABLE
29042 TEJA, EVELYN TAGBAC
29043 TEJA, RONALYN SAN PEDRO
29044 TEJADA, CHERRY AMPO-ON
29045 TEJADA, CHRISTINE TUCONG
29046 TEJADA, GLADYS BARQUIN
29047 TEJADA, KHAREN ESCALONA
29048 TEJADA, LORA PROTESTADES
29049 TEJADA, LORLYN BLASCO
29050 TEJADA, MANNY CALUGDAY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:583 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
29051 TEJADA, MARIE ANDREA MACUTAY
29052 TEJADA, RICARDO GARGANTA
29053 TEJADA, SHEILD MARIE REQUIRON
29054 TEJADA, VIGNETTE RIVERO
29055 TEJANO, ANNIE MAY CAÑOTAL
29056 TEJANO, DENNIS BALDOZA
29057 TEJANO, JEAN SALISALI
29058 TEJANO, LEANMARX ARCONES
29059 TEJANO, MARK LESTER FRANADA
29060 TEJARES, JOLECEL BONAGA
29061 TEJEDOR, MERCHECEDIC MATSUDA
29062 TEJERO, DONNA VASQUEZ
29063 TEJERO, JENNIFER ROSE ROLA
29064 TEJERO, LARRY CABANG
29065 TEJERO, MA DIANE KRISTINE FULAY
29066 TEJERO, MARGIL ATON
29067 TEJERO, NEMIA ROSE CAFE
29068 TEJERO, REA AQUIBAY
29069 TEJONES, KYRENE NALING
29070 TEJOR, MATET LUAREZ
29071 TEJUCO, LAILANIE ANN CORTEZ
29072 TEK-ING, REYSAN KIM CALAGO
29073 TEKER, JOHN ANTHONY GANANCIAL
29074 TELAN, JINNIE PORNEA
29075 TELAN, MILAGROSA LADIAO
29076 TELEBRICO, GENELYN TABOR
29077 TELEN, SHAME JANE CINCO
29078 TELERON, RECELLEJEAN YARE
29079 TELIAKEN, ELVIE LOPEZ
29080 TEMANIL, GRACE CARDANO
29081 TEMBLOR, ELLENGRACE RAFAELA
29082 TEMBLOR, MELGAR JR PALE
29083 TEMCANG, SHIELA MIE MONTON
29084 TEMPLA, JALLEBEE BOQUIA
29085 TEMPLA, MA CRISTINA MABIE JAKOSALEM
29086 TEMPLA, METHOS SHIELA BAO-ANAN
29087 TEMPLO, AVEGALE TULABING
29088 TEMPLO, MARY ANNE DORONILA
29089 TEMPLONUEVO, FREYA TUBO
29090 TEMPLONUEVO, NIKKI MONTOJO
29091 TEMPORADA, NOELEN MARK OCARIZA
29092 TEMPRA, HANNA MARIZ RAMOS
29093 TENA, ROUENNA ISABELLA PALMES
29094 TENDERO, CRISTINA PASION
29095 TENDIDO, GISELLE ANN ROLDAN
29096 TENEBRO, ANALIZA TUGADI
29097 TENEBRO, ROSE KAREN PALEG
29098 TENEBROSO, QUEENIE SABEJON
29099 TENEDERO, JENNY CLAIRE DE ASIS
29100 TENENAN, HYACINTH ALLAGA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:584 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
29101 TENEZA, DRANREB ALIPIO
29102 TENIDO, ROSALYN JUMAWAN
29103 TENIOSO, MARWIN RETRATO
29104 TENORIO, ANJANETTE LANDICHO
29105 TENORIO, BERNADETH BANGALISAN
29106 TENORIO, DARREN AMON
29107 TENORIO, ELAINE SANTOS
29108 TENORIO, ERNEST DAVE ANCHORES
29109 TENORIO, JANINE GRACE POLLEDO
29110 TENORIO, JEZZA MANALO
29111 TENORIO, JOSHUA PATRICK PUNZALAN
29112 TENORIO, MICHELLE CALDEO
29113 TENORIO, RENELEE ASUNCION
29114 TENORIO, REYNIEL CHRISTOPHER ALVIAR
29115 TENORIO, RICA MARIE FRIAL
29116 TENOSO, BEINNANCY
29117 TENTATIVA, DARLIN LILY LLUZ
29118 TEODONES, KAREN AGUILAR
29119 TEODORO, DANTE JR MENOR
29120 TEODORO, ELAINE JANE TURLA
29121 TEODORO, PRINCESS CHARITY OROZCO
29122 TEODOSIO, DANICA REONTOY
29123 TEODOSIO, MARJORIE ROSE ZUBIAGA
29124 TEODOSIO, MARY JOY CATIPAY
29125 TEODOSO, SIM JOYCE SOLIVIO
29126 TEOFILO, JOHN ROBERT GALUTAN
29127 TEOFILO, LORENA CARRIAGA
29128 TEOGANGCO, LORELYN BUENO
29129 TEOLOGO, ALDRIN JOHN IBONIA
29130 TEOLOGO, MA HAZEL TAYANGONA
29131 TEOREMA, ELSIE TOLEDO
29132 TEORICA, LYMARIE VILLANUEVA
29133 TEORIMA, EVELYN CARPON
29134 TEPACE, ERWIN LOZANO
29135 TEPAIT, ANGELINA SUMANTING
29136 TEPAIT, NOVIE GRACE PEPITO
29137 TEPANERO, AIRALYN CLAIRE NAVORA
29138 TEPOSO, VENN MAYELLE ARREZA
29139 TEQUILLO, JOCEY MAE YCOT
29140 TEQUIN, LESTER VERANO
29141 TERANIA, MA SHARESE AGUILAR
29142 TERANTE, ANALIE LUFRANCO
29143 TERCERO, GLEN BALONG
29144 TERCERO, JOYCE ESTELLES
29145 TERCIAS, MERVIN DOMINGO
29146 TERCO, ROCELLE ANN GELLO-ANI
29147 TERMINEZ, JEBERLY TOLEDO
29148 TERNATE, ARCHIE GUTANG
29149 TERNIDA, SHERLINE MAE TUD
29150 TERNORA, JERRYBON LABARETE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:585 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
29151 TERO, MARK DALE BANGHAL
29152 TERRAÑA, NOEMI GARLAN
29153 TERRENAL, JAYSON MANLANGIT
29154 TERRENAL, MARIEL CADORNA
29155 TERSO, VERONICA MARIE CRUZ
29156 TESADO, VIC ANTONY RAMOSO
29157 TESALONA, GILBERT DE LARA
29158 TESORO, ARLENE BAJO
29159 TESORO, SHEENA RIVERA
29160 TESORO, SHEENA FIL TRONGCOSO
29161 TEVES, ARBEL JOHN ANTIQUINA
29162 TEVES, ARCK MARED PIUS ARTIAGA
29163 TEVES, JOHN PAUL JEREMIAH BERNADEZ
29164 TEVES, JOSELITO TAVITA
29165 TEVES, MARIA VANESSA ADALID
29166 TEVES, REGGIE DUEÑAS
29167 TEXON, SOLOMON FAURILLO
29168 TEÑAJORA, WENNA JANE BACUS
29169 TEÑIDO, CINDY ANNIE LACE MUNDIN
29170 TEÑIDO, JENALYN DILLA
29171 TEÑOSO, ANJENNETH CASTILLO
29172 THEPPAWONG, HONEYLIE BATOON
29173 THOMAS, JANICE LARUAN
29174 THURSTON, KEZIA
29175 TIABA, JAEMELYN FEROL
29176 TIAGA, DANIEL PADUJELAGA
29177 TIAGO, NUR-AIN MATIAS
29178 TIAMTING, ZOSI MAY AGUILAR
29179 TIAMZON, KRISLIE RENEE NAVARRO
29180 TIAMZON, MARK FRANCIS DIZON
29181 TIANGAN, ANA MARIE MUYCO
29182 TIANGCO, MAYEIL REYES
29183 TIANGSON, CHRISTINE ANN CAMINATA
29184 TIANZON, CHRISTOPER LIBERATO
29185 TIANZON, MARY JANE HUFANCIA
29186 TIAÑO, MARIEJO PAJO
29187 TIBAO, LEAH YAP
29188 TIBAR, DANESSA LEGASA
29189 TIBAYAN, ERIKKA BAQUIAL
29190 TIBAYAN, MARIEFE ANIT
29191 TIBIG, MARIDOL CATALAN
29192 TIBIO, RONA MALIGO
29193 TIBLE, IMEE MONICA NEVIAR
29194 TIBLE, OLIVIA KARLA NEVIAR
29195 TIBON, HERMIE LYN
29196 TIBUNGCOG, MIHARBI JOY ANGGAL
29197 TIBURCIO, ROSE ANNE QUITIONG
29198 TICANGEN, MICHELLE BANIZAL
29199 TICAR, PHOEBE JOY TOMENTOS
29200 TICGONGAN, GRACE JOSE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:586 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
29201 TICMON, CHERRY MAE TALISAYAN
29202 TIDOY, IRINA PRECILLA REYES
29203 TIEMPO, CHERRY MAR TAN
29204 TIEMPO, JOSEPH EARNEST VALENTIN
29205 TIEMPO, JULIAN DE GRACIA
29206 TIENES, ANALY JUARES
29207 TIENES, KISHIA DELA CRUZ
29208 TIFANG, KENDRICK LUYO
29209 TIGAO, LILIBITH LIBUNAO
29210 TIGAO, ROBERT JOSEPH ALAGARAN
29211 TIGAS, NICOLE ANNE DIZON
29212 TIGBAO, JESSEL TARIAO
29213 TIGLAO, JERICO DAGOHOY
29214 TIGLAO, JOLINA CAMASIS
29215 TIGOL, ABEL KEINT GALANO
29216 TIGOY, AL CRIS OLANDA
29217 TIGUE, KIM BRYAN GLORIANI
29218 TIJAS, ROTCELL CUCULAN
29219 TILANA, JEROME LAGARTO
29220 TILETILE, KATHRINA MONTOYA
29221 TILLANO, MICHELLE CADUA
29222 TIMAJO, ADELBERT TARROQUIN
29223 TIMAJO, DANICA BANDAL
29224 TIMARIO, ALEXANDER PEDIR
29225 TIMBAL, JOMELLE FAITH UGAT
29226 TIMBAN, SHIELA MORGIA
29227 TIMBANGAN, ANNIE SANTIAGO
29228 TIMBANGAN, GELO CORONADO
29229 TIMBOL, JESSICA CALIXTO
29230 TIMBOL, MICHELLE BALOT
29231 TIMBOL, ROLANDO IV CANLAS
29232 TIMKANG, ANGELICA CODERA
29233 TIMKANG, JOTHAM ORILLANEDA
29234 TIMOLA, MARIBETH POLISTICO
29235 TIMOLA, SHARA-LYN MANASIS
29236 TIMONERA, KATHRYN PEARL POLO
29237 TIMOSA, JOYCE ANN CANIESO
29238 TIMOSA, MIRIAM CAÑETE
29239 TIMTIM, MARGIE CHRISTINE GALLARDO
29240 TIMTIM, MARIA THERESA PACATE
29241 TIMTIM, MARYJANE MALABAGO
29242 TIMUAT, ALDRIN MARIN
29243 TINAGSA, LYDIA KUDARAT
29244 TINAMBACAN, TERESA ORIT
29245 TINASAS, JONABELLE TIANERO
29246 TINASAS, ROSE EDEN CANDULESAS
29247 TINAY, MA JESSCA ANGELA CORRAL
29248 TINAZA, SHERWIN ASHLEI VELASCO
29249 TINDAN, VINNA MARRIE ESTUYA
29250 TINDUGAN, ALLYSSA MARIE ELEP
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:587 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
29251 TINDUGAN, CRISEL ANTONIO
29252 TINDUGAN, JEREMAY ARCILLA
29253 TINDUGAN, MA IRENE BEO
29254 TING, JANEL DAVE CEDEÑO
29255 TING, JOIE CHEN MACAPAYAG
29256 TING, MADELAINE TAPAWAN
29257 TINGA, BLETH STEPHANIE ALMOHALLAS
29258 TINGA, LEAH SUANO
29259 TINGAL, MERLENE NARSICO
29260 TINGALAN, LORIE LISA ROJAS
29261 TINGLI, HASNAIRA GUIALIK
29262 TINGSON, JESTER MAGHARI
29263 TINGSON, MARNIE GADAYAN
29264 TINGZON, MARK CHRISTIAN CRISTO
29265 TINIO, JOHNNA MAE APORADO
29266 TINIO, MARNELLI DAVID
29267 TINO, JUNVIC GUIÑAREZ
29268 TINO, LEMUEL LADAO
29269 TINOY, RICHELYN MONDANO
29270 TINSAY, TATIFF AGUDON
29271 TIO, LIELANI GATCHALIAN
29272 TIONGCO, BERNIE YUNSON
29273 TIONGCO, GIDEON POL CARAMAY
29274 TIONGCO, JORAH SEBUCO
29275 TIONGSON, DANTE SARANDI
29276 TIONGSON, DONNA ROSE OLIVAREZ
29277 TIONGSON, GRENEZZA JEANNE SARTHOU
29278 TIONGZON, JUMARIE PASPIE
29279 TIP-AC, TERRY JOY GOMEYAC
29280 TIPAY, LADY BIRD ESPINOSA
29281 TIPAY, RINGGO ULOG
29282 TIPDAS, BON ANTHONY GARCINES
29283 TIPON, MARVIE GRACE LEGAL
29284 TIQUIS, CHRIS TRICEL VILLAFLOR
29285 TIRAD, VICTOR NICODEMUS
29286 TIRADOR, JOSEFA SALOLOG
29287 TIRAMBULO, JESSA CUNANAN
29288 TIRANDO, JERLYN DIVINAGRACIA
29289 TIRO, KAREN DAVID
29290 TIRO, MARIA LIN HONTEVEROS
29291 TISOY, MAELYN LAGSIT
29292 TITAY, SALAHODIN LIMBUNA
29293 TITIWA, FEE FABRO
29294 TITO, GIESEL ARAGON
29295 TITO, MARIO ANLAP
29296 TITONG, JANINE ARIDIDON
29297 TIU, PAULINE ABEGAIL AMORIN
29298 TIWO, JOERELYN BANDOLA
29299 TIZON, CHRISTINE JADE BADENAS
29300 TIZON, CHRISTOPHER NIBRE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:588 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
29301 TIZON, JAYDEE ANN BAGON-ON
29302 TIZON, MONIQUE ANNE BARBOSA
29303 TIZON, RICHARD CALDA
29304 TIÑA, PATRICIA MARIE BEDINA
29305 TIÑANA, RATHALIE JAIDE EUSTAQUIO
29306 TIÑEDO, LIEZEL PERIA
29307 TIÑGAL, ARJAY GILBUENA
29308 TOBES, JOCELLE RECARE
29309 TOBIAS, MAY ANN ORPERIA
29310 TOBIAS, MIA CRISTEL VICENTE
29311 TOBIAS, RIA CRISCEL VICENTE
29312 TOBIAS, VICTORINO JR RAMIREZ
29313 TOBIS, JANE CATHERINE AUNGON
29314 TOBONGBANUA, MARA SUBIETO
29315 TOCALO, ABDUL WAHID IBRAHIM
29316 TOCMO, SHEILA MAE MIÑAO
29317 TOCOL, QUEENIE TENAZAS
29318 TODYOG, MARTHA NGINA
29319 TOGLE, PETER LANDAZABAL
29320 TOGLE, RONNIE DESIERDO
29321 TOGÑO, MARY FRANCE PEREZ
29322 TOJON, MARY GRACE VECINA
29323 TOKONG, MELOGIE ROGADOR
29324 TOKYAS, LINDA GABRIEL
29325 TOLARBA, DIANNE
29326 TOLAWAN, ERFINIA BUCASAN
29327 TOLEDO, AILEEN MANAGAY
29328 TOLEDO, ANALIZA MANGALINO
29329 TOLEDO, CRISTINE VELASCO
29330 TOLEDO, EDUARDO DE GUZMAN
29331 TOLEDO, GIGI MAGDAONG
29332 TOLEDO, MARK ALJON CARILLO
29333 TOLEDO, PAUL JAYSON PONGO
29334 TOLENTINO, AIZEN BUNOAN
29335 TOLENTINO, ALYSSA KAYE CRUZ
29336 TOLENTINO, ANGELICA SARMIENTO
29337 TOLENTINO, ANGELIE NOREEN GAGABI
29338 TOLENTINO, APRIL MAY RAMOS
29339 TOLENTINO, ARMIE CAPARAS
29340 TOLENTINO, CECILLE TIGLAO
29341 TOLENTINO, CELINA ANA VELASCO
29342 TOLENTINO, FRITZIE ANNE FAJICULAY
29343 TOLENTINO, GLENA GRACE IGNACIO
29344 TOLENTINO, HONEY LYN GIGANTE
29345 TOLENTINO, HYRIS MAE MARQUEZ
29346 TOLENTINO, IAN KRIS RELOJ
29347 TOLENTINO, JOANNE DIZON
29348 TOLENTINO, JOHN PETER TALISIC
29349 TOLENTINO, JONICA ESPAÑOLA
29350 TOLENTINO, JULIE ANN CALUBO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:589 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
29351 TOLENTINO, KATE BEZZAIR OBANOS
29352 TOLENTINO, MA CATHERINE MANABAT
29353 TOLENTINO, MARIANNE MARILYN DE LOS SANTOS
29354 TOLENTINO, MARIBELLE REBENITO
29355 TOLENTINO, MARILEN AGCAOILI
29356 TOLENTINO, MARK LOUIE ARCE
29357 TOLENTINO, MARY JOY STA MARIA
29358 TOLENTINO, MICHELLE DIEMSEN
29359 TOLENTINO, MIKEE CABRERA
29360 TOLENTINO, PAULINE ANGELIQUE MACAHIS
29361 TOLENTINO, PINKY JANE DELICANO
29362 TOLENTINO, ROCHELLE SAPITAN
29363 TOLENTINO, SHARA ALYSSA ABARABAR
29364 TOLENTINO, SHIELA MAE SARABOSQUEZ
29365 TOLENTINO, SUZETTE CAJIPE
29366 TOLENTINO, VERA NATHALIA DE GALA
29367 TOLENTINO, YVAN COSTORIO
29368 TOLERO, NOVE LAMOSTE
29369 TOLETE, KRISTIAN ARGEL SOLIS
29370 TOLETE, MARYJANE SALCEDO
29371 TOLIBAS, MELISSA CORPUZ
29372 TOLIBAS, RUSTICO ARIAS
29373 TOLIC, CHRISTINE LYRA MACAHILIG
29374 TOLING, MA KIMBERLY ROMEROSA
29375 TOLLINO, ASELA CANABANG
29376 TOLOMIA, WAYNE VINCENT
29377 TOLOSA, CEPRIAN PAUL DIEL
29378 TOLOSA, MARIA MAE SERRANILLA
29379 TOLOSA, ROXANNE GABITAN
29380 TOMADA, SHALIMAR ANOG
29381 TOMAGAN, JAQUELYN SUBION
29382 TOMAGAN, RENE MAE TARNATE
29383 TOMALE, ROXAN GABUAY
29384 TOMALON, JAYR BARALON
29385 TOMARA, FAISAH MACAPAAR
29386 TOMAS, ARIANNE LITA
29387 TOMAS, JACKIE LOU OBISPO
29388 TOMAS, JUDITH DOMINGO
29389 TOMAS, MARICRIS MACARANAS
29390 TOMAS, MARK VINCENT REYES
29391 TOMAS, MYKA CABRERA
29392 TOMAS, SULTARIO II MATIAS
29393 TOMBOCON, TANYA TABILON
29394 TOME, JERAZEL DEMEGILLO
29395 TOME, JUNCAR TABUADA
29396 TOMENIO, ANTONETTE ACOSTA
29397 TOMENIO, MARIEL SIAZON
29398 TOMINDOG, AYAH MAE DAHINAO
29399 TOMINES, RODELIA LUCENA
29400 TOMINEZ, RAKKEL ROSE ANGELA PALAGANAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:590 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
29401 TOMIS, SHERYL ANN LONGATI
29402 TOMPONG, JHIRO DIX BULLOS
29403 TOMULTO, WILBER KEEN GARCIA
29404 TONDI, MAREVEL GUNO
29405 TONG-ALAN, CHRISTIAN PESAO
29406 TONGA, RONNIE LLAMASARES
29407 TONGAN, MARYVIC
29408 TONGAO, SHALLINIE MICHELLE SASARITA
29409 TONGBABAN, JANE PAGUIRIGAN
29410 TONGCO, CANDICE DE GUIA
29411 TONGCO, ROBERT JAY LAMBAYAN
29412 TONGCO, ROSARIO SALOMON
29413 TONGO, MYRRA VERALDE
29414 TONGOHAN, NOEL BACUS
29415 TONGOL, DOROTHY JOY MAGPAYO
29416 TONGOL, KIMBERLY CARREON
29417 TONGOL, RAMIRO SANTOS
29418 TONGYOFEN, DEBORAH LYN LANGKIT
29419 TONHAY, APPLE EVE TAGSA
29420 TONHAY, EDELIZA ATIG
29421 TONOGBANUA, ELLA FE PATNONGON
29422 TONONG, ROCHELLE CAHUSAY
29423 TONTO, ROHANISA MANGODA
29424 TOONG, JAMILLE KATE TUBUNGBANUA
29425 TOPACIO, CEDRIC SAMUEL CABRIGAS
29426 TOPACIO, CHRISTIAN CAÑIDO
29427 TOPACIO, ROSETTE SORIANO
29428 TOPASI, JHONNY PET PEDRAJETA
29429 TOPULAR, FRANCIA CARAMOAN
29430 TOQUE, ANDREW UBATAY
29431 TOQUERO, ANJANETTE OLIGAN
29432 TOQUERO, CECILIO JR RABACA
29433 TOQUERO, NIKI BELL BALILING
29434 TORAJA, ALFER PEÑANO
29435 TORAJA, APRIL GRACE REYES
29436 TORALDE, MERRIAN SANDOT
29437 TORALES, GRETCHEN IGNACIO
29438 TORALIZA, MARY JHOY BULADO
29439 TORCE, JOBELL MAGSISI
29440 TORCELINO, PRINCESS LIANA ABALOS
29441 TORCINO, JOANNE NEMIL
29442 TORCUATOR, CRISTINE MAE ROXAS
29443 TORCULAS, ADRIAN JAY BATAIN
29444 TORCULAS, MARY CLAIRE BUSTALINIO
29445 TORDA, SHEENLY JOY CERNA
29446 TORDESILLAS, ISABELLA LESACA
29447 TORDILLO, JONALYN NOVENO
29448 TORENO, DORIELYN VARONA
29449 TORENO, MARY MARIEL LEGADO
29450 TORIBIO, JAYLORD JOSELFLOR OQUIAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:591 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
29451 TORIBIO, KRISTINE GRACE MADRIAGA
29452 TORIENTE, RICKY RODRIGUEZ
29453 TORIO, ANNALYN GAYAS
29454 TORIO, JOSA GILDA SALAZAR
29455 TORIO, MARIVIC AUSTRIA
29456 TORIO, RONALD DE VERA
29457 TORIO, RUSTY SISON
29458 TORION, GRACE MAE LERA
29459 TORION, JASON ZOSOBRADO
29460 TORITA, DIVINA SENANIN
29461 TORITA, RICHEL REGUYA
29462 TORMA, ARVEN SAGUBAY
29463 TORMIS, ELLEN JOY
29464 TORNALEJO, KRISTINE JANE TEJIDA
29465 TORNEO, JEAN ATIENZA
29466 TORRALBA, CYRA GRACE NELLES
29467 TORRALBA, JOANNE LYN BAG-AO
29468 TORRALBA, JOCELYN GRANDEA
29469 TORRALBA, MA ELENA RENDON
29470 TORRALBA, RISAMIE SOLIS
29471 TORRANO, HAZEL RUTH LIWAG
29472 TORRE, CARLA JOY ATULLE
29473 TORRE, NATHANIELLE JOHN YAP
29474 TORRECAMPO, MARNELLE BELNAS
29475 TORRECAMPO, SHARMAINE TAÑON
29476 TORREFIEL, ALUDIA DACULLO
29477 TORREFIEL, JASIN PATRIA
29478 TORREFIEL, ROLYN MAE MELLOGA
29479 TORREFRANCA, EMELY CABATAÑA
29480 TORREFRANCA, LUDI JANE ESPEJA
29481 TORREGOZA, SHARMAINE ZUÑIGA
29482 TORREMOCHA, DAPHNE BUTRON
29483 TORREMOCHA, LOUIELYN DELA CRUZ
29484 TORRENO, FAMIELA NAPILI
29485 TORRENTE, IAN ANTHONY MENDREZ
29486 TORRENTE, JOANNA TORNITO
29487 TORRENUEVA, ANNIE TABIRAO
29488 TORRENUEVA, JANE KRIZHEL ESCAMILLAS
29489 TORRENUEVA, NOEMIE AÑORA
29490 TORRENUEVA, RACHILLE SANDOVAL
29491 TORREON, RANISA AUTOR
29492 TORREON, ROWENA CRYSTAL
29493 TORRERES, KAYE ANN
29494 TORRERO, AUGUSTA ANTINERO
29495 TORREROS, MICHELLE
29496 TORRES, ABIGAIL PARIENTE
29497 TORRES, AGUSTIN DALE DAVID
29498 TORRES, APRIL JOY MACALAGUIN
29499 TORRES, CHINIE MAE REBUTAZO
29500 TORRES, CYRIL VINCENT MAGOS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:592 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
29501 TORRES, JANINE RHUMILLE LACSON
29502 TORRES, JANUS DARBY GLENN MENDOZA
29503 TORRES, JEANELLE DIZON
29504 TORRES, JENELIZA CONTRATISTA
29505 TORRES, JENINE MANZON
29506 TORRES, JERALD VERNON RESTAR
29507 TORRES, JINEVIVE BARDON
29508 TORRES, JOHN JOSE TAGORDA
29509 TORRES, JOSHUA TENORIO
29510 TORRES, JOYCE SHEENA FAITH GALES
29511 TORRES, KATE CHARITY SALVADOR
29512 TORRES, KEVIN CHRISTIAN DIMARUCUT
29513 TORRES, LADY JAMILLE ALFONSO
29514 TORRES, LENIE MAE BONGATO
29515 TORRES, LILIBETH GLODO
29516 TORRES, MARIA JOSE ATNGAG
29517 TORRES, MARIA VICTORIA PERICO
29518 TORRES, MARIANNE COLLADO
29519 TORRES, MARK JOSEPH CALUMNO
29520 TORRES, MARY ANNE MANALO
29521 TORRES, MELDIE YBIAS
29522 TORRES, MELODY BANDOL
29523 TORRES, MONAVIC OMATANG
29524 TORRES, NELIZA GARFILLO
29525 TORRES, PAULO KABIGTING
29526 TORRES, RALPH BESING
29527 TORRES, REYNALDO JR ADENA
29528 TORRES, RIZZA MAE CASTILLO
29529 TORRES, RONALD BACLAYO
29530 TORRES, RUPERT GARRY CASTILLO
29531 TORRES, SHEENA LIZA SALON
29532 TORRES, VANESSA BANSILAN
29533 TORRETA, CLOYD IMPERIAL
29534 TORREVILLAS, MARY HOPE AWIS
29535 TORREVILLAS, VANESSA HUMOL
29536 TORRICER, ALVID NITURA
29537 TORRIZO, REGINA ANGELINE FLORES
29538 TORTOLA, DEAVINE APRILLE CARDENTE
29539 TORTOLA, ELLA INTONG
29540 TORTOLES, AYRA GINICA ELEAZAR
29541 TORTOLES, RHODELYN VILLOSO
29542 TORUPA, DENISE ANGELES
29543 TOTANES, MA CHRISTINA MACANDOG
29544 TOTO, SITTI AISHA GO
29545 TOTUNA, ANABELLA PEDERE
29546 TOVERADA, GERALD NEIL VALISNO
29547 TOYAN, MARIVIC CHAN
29548 TOYHACAO, JONATHAN LUCERO
29549 TOÑACAO, GUADA CRISTY BAYOD
29550 TOÑACAO, JANICE GUTI-AY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:593 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
29551 TOÑADA, ARWIN CAPOL
29552 TOÑON, TRISHA MAE CASTILLO
29553 TRADIO, LOUDETE YNOT
29554 TRAIN, IRIS ANNE CAPISONDA
29555 TRAJANO, CIRINE CAADLAWON
29556 TRAJANO, JONARD GONZALES
29557 TRAJE, CHERRY MAR IRABON
29558 TRAJE, ERICSON VALIBIA
29559 TRAJE, JHOANA FUENTES
29560 TRAJE, SAMUEL JACINTO
29561 TRAJICO, MARIA LITICIA DIONISIO
29562 TRAMPE, JOHN ERICK REJOSO
29563 TRANCE, EDGAR JR CONDE
29564 TRANGIA, ANGELIQUE DEMETRIAL
29565 TRANGIA, JOVELYN CASTILLO
29566 TRANILLA, JENEBETH SEGUNDO
29567 TRAPAGO, GISELLE PANTALEON
29568 TRAVISONDA, JELANIE TUAZON
29569 TRAYA, MARICRIS CAILAO
29570 TRAZO, CLAUDINE ILISAN
29571 TRAZONA, KIM FLORIN
29572 TREMBEVILLA, NERISSA MONTALBA
29573 TRES REYES, LANY RIZA JOAQUIN
29574 TRESINO, RAJELENE VILLEZCA
29575 TRESPLACIOS, MARY ANTHIOLETTE GRAELLOS
29576 TRESVALLES, ALFRED SORIAO
29577 TRESVALLES, JEAN YASMIN ZAFE
29578 TREYES, EUGENE BULOHABO
29579 TRIBACO, GERARD NICK AMPUSTA
29580 TRIBACO, KRISTINE JOY BERONILLA
29581 TRIBUCIAS, CARLO MALABAYABAS
29582 TRIBUTO, JUDEN MAESA
29583 TRILLANA, CRIS CESAR ORTEGA
29584 TRILLANA, LIMUEL SAGUID
29585 TRILLO, EUGENE ALFIE GOZON
29586 TRINIDAD, AIRA OPEÑA
29587 TRINIDAD, AIZA PAYABYAB
29588 TRINIDAD, DARNNEL AMIL
29589 TRINIDAD, ERLENA DOMINGUEZ
29590 TRINIDAD, GINO HORNILLA
29591 TRINIDAD, IVY CORRE
29592 TRINIDAD, JAN MAR SISON
29593 TRINIDAD, JASMIN DULNUAN
29594 TRINIDAD, JEANE KATHERINE LEDESMA
29595 TRINIDAD, JEANNE COLEEN ALEJANDRIA
29596 TRINIDAD, JEROME VITALICIO
29597 TRINIDAD, JOSITO SOLIS
29598 TRINIDAD, KHEN ALONZO
29599 TRINIDAD, LIRA JEAN AYCO
29600 TRINIDAD, LORENZO JR DELFIN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:594 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
29601 TRINIDAD, MA JOYCE CHAVEZ
29602 TRINIDAD, MARYBELLE ENOVACION
29603 TRINIDAD, MELVIN EUSTAQUIO
29604 TRINIDAD, TIFFANY ELLEN SIMON
29605 TRINIDAD, ZARMAE JOY DELA CRUZ
29606 TRINIO, ALJEAN LOVERO
29607 TRINQUITE, JO-AN FELLON
29608 TRIPOLI, FERVIL FRITZ DEDICATORIA
29609 TRIPULCA, JOVANIE LALOSIS
29610 TRIUMFANTE, PAMELA JENE MERLIE
29611 TRIVIÑO, GEMYCA PEREZ
29612 TRIVIÑO, JOHN PAUL ELVAS
29613 TRIÑAGAN, ALBERT TRONSAL
29614 TROJELLO, NHOVA MAE FACIOL
29615 TROLLANO, JUDY ANN TANAEL
29616 TRONCO, MARC ANTHONY YAPLITO
29617 TRONCOSO, JOSE NIÑO AQUIDADO
29618 TRONGCOSO, JEZILL TEOFILO
29619 TRONO, DANIEL MANIAGO
29620 TROPA, EMMANUEL JOHN CABRAL
29621 TROPICALES, MARY ANN TARCA
29622 TROSO, MA IMMA CONCEPCION TAÑAQUIN
29623 TROTA, ALYSSA PUERTULLANO
29624 TRUGILLO, NESLEGEN GRUMEZ
29625 TRUJELLO, JENNY ROSE REBUTA
29626 TSE, LEONNA GRACE CERVANTES
29627 TUA, ERICA GAMBOA
29628 TUA, GIZELLE GAMBOA
29629 TUAL, RIZA JANE ORNOPIA
29630 TUAN, LEILANI PALMA
29631 TUANADATU, MONALIZA YUSOP
29632 TUANGAN, NOEREN DACUCOS
29633 TUANGCO, JONALEE DAHILIG
29634 TUARES, MHARIZ TRABASAS
29635 TUASTOMBAN, TRAZY ANN NAVARRO
29636 TUAZON, DHYNA JANE TEDERA
29637 TUAZON, ELAIZA LOUISE CAYANAN
29638 TUAZON, ERMA PRADO
29639 TUAZON, HELEN LIM
29640 TUAZON, JAMIE LEE FRANCISCO
29641 TUAZON, JOANA MARIE LOMBOY
29642 TUAZON, JOHN EMERSOL FRANCISCO
29643 TUAZON, MARIA VERGINIA ACUZAR
29644 TUAZON, MARIE GRACE AGUSTIN
29645 TUAZON, MARY ANN CARPIO
29646 TUAZON, MICHAEL DELL ABATAYO
29647 TUAZON, MICHELLE ALLORDE
29648 TUAZON, NORMI ANNE MALENAB
29649 TUAZON, RACHELLE ANNE SEDILLA
29650 TUAZON, RECHELLE BAYQUIN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:595 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
29651 TUAZON, ROSEMARIE GUMABAY
29652 TUAZON, ROSSBERREY ENGALAN
29653 TUBA, CEL MARIE EVE ECONAR
29654 TUBA, STHER-MEA DALAGAN
29655 TUBAC, ANABELLE TELMO
29656 TUBAL, NIKKI BENTOD
29657 TUBALINAL, KARRENE TAPEL
29658 TUBALINAL, NEPTALI JR LOPEZ
29659 TUBAN, DAWN TUBALLA
29660 TUBAN, KEMBERLY CONCEPCION
29661 TUBANG, ARIEL WENCESLAO
29662 TUBARAN, RODEL ROMERO
29663 TUBAYAN, RON CHRISTIAN REYES
29664 TUBEO, JENNILYN JOY LANIP
29665 TUBERA, DANLYN MAE PELAYO
29666 TUBERA, LOVELY AQUINO
29667 TUBERA, MA CRISTINA MALDEA
29668 TUBIG, JESELLE ARCIBAL
29669 TUBIG, PEARL MYANARRA ARCE
29670 TUBIG, RENEE JANE JANIOLA
29671 TUBILAN, DAVE RABACAL
29672 TUBIO, CLAUDINE PAGARAN
29673 TUBIO, IAN JOHN EMMANUEL TACALAN
29674 TUBLE, DIANNE ARIOLA
29675 TUBLE, JEAN ANNA ROSE
29676 TUBLE, KARLA NELIE CARITATIVO
29677 TUBO, JOYCE BANQUERO
29678 TUBO, JUNAIDA MAE GALINDO
29679 TUBOD, BERNADETTE BAÑAGASO
29680 TUBOG, CYRIL KYTH SAYRE
29681 TUBORAN, FREDA MAE MIPA
29682 TUBORO, ISIDRO JR BUTIAL
29683 TUDAYAN, PHILIP ADRIAN PLECIS
29684 TUDDAO, JENMER GOLLAYAN
29685 TUDIO, MELODY ORTIZ
29686 TUDTUD, KAREN MAE REMEDIO
29687 TUGA-ON, PRINCESS ESTRELLON
29688 TUGADE, CHRISTINE ALMIÑE
29689 TUGADE, MARICEL CORNELIO
29690 TUGUIN, JUTO BUYAGAN
29691 TUIZA, NOLAN CANOY
29692 TUL-ID, EMIE MARIE MAGLASANG
29693 TULABOT, EDILYN GALANG
29694 TULAGAN, KRISTEL JOY CALIXTRO
29695 TULALIAN, CYRIL ANNE CURITANA
29696 TULALIAN, RICA MAY LUBONG
29697 TULANG, ALONA ANUNCIADO
29698 TULANG, JENNIFER ALPUERTO
29699 TULANTINGAN, RACMA MIDTEMBANG
29700 TULAS, JET LEE LACESTE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:596 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
29701 TULIAO, JAE-ANNE PARDIAN
29702 TULIAO, JENIFER DAQUIOAG
29703 TULIAO, MARY JANE SALVADOR
29704 TULIAO, NOVALYN CORTEZ
29705 TULIAO, REGINA MAE DELA CRUZ
29706 TULIO, JEREMIAH DEMETILLO
29707 TULIPAS, ARLYN ORONGAN
29708 TULIPAS, GERALDINE SAMONTE
29709 TULLO, MICHAEL PANGAN
29710 TULO, EDEN JOY COMPAÑERO
29711 TULOD, STEFFANIE GRACE ESCALA
29712 TULOG, MARY JOY MACARIO
29713 TUMA-OB, JOESERY PADASAS
29714 TUMACAS, DARA SHAINE BAWISAN
29715 TUMADA, GERARDO ZEUS MAGAYAM
29716 TUMAGAN, ELLEN GRACE MOLGADO
29717 TUMAKAY, KAMILLE CARLOBOS
29718 TUMALA, JEANNE LOU ALACRE
29719 TUMALIUAN, ALMA PUNO
29720 TUMAMAK, CHRISTIAN OBRERO
29721 TUMAMAO, IRHA YAMBOT
29722 TUMAMAO, KATRINA JANE BARAL
29723 TUMAMBING, JESSA MAUHAY
29724 TUMAMPO, ALJEAN SALILING
29725 TUMAMPOS, RITCHIE OMAMOS
29726 TUMANENG, ABIGAIL LICAYO
29727 TUMANENG, JEAN TORRES
29728 TUMANGAN, CHRISTINE FAITH PANTILLO
29729 TUMANGUIL, GERALDINE MARCELO
29730 TUMANGUIL, JENINA ESPINOZA
29731 TUMANGUIL, JOMAR ADDATU
29732 TUMANGUIL, PRINCES ANN BADAJOS
29733 TUMAYAO, YZA-MAE ARCILLAS
29734 TUMBADO, KAREN BALATAN
29735 TUMBAGA, ALLYSSA JANE LABONETE
29736 TUMBAGA, ANGELICA PALO
29737 TUMBAGA, KEESHIA CAMILLE ARLEGA
29738 TUMBAGAHON, JOHN LADICE SEVERINO
29739 TUMBAGAHON, NOEL SODOY
29740 TUMBALI, GEORGE CANILAO
29741 TUMITIT, ANNIE ANABLON
29742 TUMITIT, MARIA THERESA PINILIW
29743 TUMLOS, MARY JOY SERVIDAD
29744 TUMLOS, SHEILA MAE ODIAMAN
29745 TUMOLVA, JESSEBEL TANGAN
29746 TUMOLVA, KATRINA VIBAL
29747 TUMONGHA, JAY ANN MOMO
29748 TUMONGHA, RYAN CASCATO
29749 TUMPAG, OMEGA GRACE RECONALLA
29750 TUMPALAN, MARRIANE MESINA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:597 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
29751 TUMPANG, MARY GRACE SOPRANES
29752 TUMULAK, ALYSSA ESCARLAN
29753 TUMULAK, JENNIFER BARING
29754 TUMULAK, JESA MARI CASTAÑEDA
29755 TUN, JOHN GREGORY PORRAS
29756 TUNDAG, ROVENICK EBARLE
29757 TUNGALA, LYNWEN CANDELARIO
29758 TUNGALA, MARGELINE DESEPIDA
29759 TUNGAO, MON ARJAY CALAWIGAN
29760 TUNGCUL, ABRAHAM III SISON
29761 TUNGOL, ROMEENA VICTORINO
29762 TUNGUIA, SHANDIA KIT LLUP
29763 TUPAG, JUDOLYN ROBIN
29764 TUPAL, MYLANIE DAWAT
29765 TUPARAN, ABNER GARCIA
29766 TUPAS, JOHN DENVER SALDITOS
29767 TUPAS, KEVIN CHRISTIAN SORIANO
29768 TUPAS, KIM XYLA CANDELARIO
29769 TUPAZ, JERIVEL SIBLE
29770 TUPAZ, KIMBERLY JANE INCLINO
29771 TUPLANO, ANNA-LYN LAPIDEZ
29772 TUPPAL, ANALIZA
29773 TUPPIL, BABYLYN GUZMAN
29774 TUPPIL, GAYLE ANDRES
29775 TUPRIO, EDHA CARLOTA DE LARA
29776 TUPRIO, PAULINE GRACE RANADA
29777 TUPUE, RUWEE OBOGNE
29778 TUQUIB, JEDDAH HINAYON
29779 TURAJI, NAIZA SALVADOR
29780 TURALBA, REYLIE DOMINGO
29781 TURALDE, JAYDENT BUENVIAJE
29782 TURAN, DIVIENA FLOR AÑORA
29783 TURANG, LOU EDEN ZUBIAGA
29784 TURIADO, ALYSSA PAGUDAR
29785 TURING, NICKLYN THERESE DELOS SANTOS
29786 TURINGAN, FATIMA COMADOR
29787 TURINGAN, MHEAN TIANGSON
29788 TURINGAN, ROSSEL ALCANTARA
29789 TURLA, ABIGAEL SARMIENTO
29790 TURLA, IVAN ENDIZA
29791 TURLA, JOEL MANANQUIL
29792 TURNO, ERMALYN CABASAG
29793 TURNO, JOEVELYN GIDAYAO
29794 TURNO, JONALIN GICA
29795 TURNO, ROWENA BARING
29796 TURO, JOERNIE AQUILO
29797 TURQUEZA, HONEY MALLEN
29798 TUSAÑEZA, EXLYN PASCO
29799 TUSCANO, CLEMENDA LUNAG
29800 TUSCANO, EZEKIEL MANCE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:598 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
29801 TUSI, JEANETTE GONZALES
29802 TUSING, NIA ADAMERO
29803 TUSOY, IRENE UY
29804 TUTANES, KEVIN RAFAEL
29805 TUTOR, GERALDINE VARELA
29806 TUTOR, JASON YAMYAMIN
29807 TUTOR, JESUSA CORAZON VERGARA
29808 TUTOR, RINALITA SALAZAR
29809 TUUSAN, ROMARK OJAS
29810 TUVALLES, MAE LYNETTE MONCATAR
29811 TUVALLES, NONA GRACE SILORIO
29812 TUVILLA, FRANCES FAYE BAG-O
29813 TUVILLARA, RENALYN CASTOR
29814 TUVILLEJA, JAHLEN MONTELOYOLA
29815 TUYAN, CHRISTY LYN CULBENGAN
29816 TUYAY, IMELDA SUDARIO
29817 TUYOGON, ELY FELIMON
29818 TUYOGON, VERFE BULAQUIÑA
29819 TUYOR, CLAUDENETH DOYDORA
29820 TUYOR, DAVE ALLAN TORREFLORES
29821 TUYOR, ROSEMARIE NISNISAN
29822 TUZON, MAC PANES
29823 TUÑACAO, JULIE GEM LUALHATI
29824 TUÑACAO, RIZCEL SOROÑO
29825 TY, BEVERLY ROSE PACATANG
29826 TY, MARK FERDINAND COLING
29827 UALAT, GILBERT JOHN TABOR
29828 UALAT, SHARMAINE IBARRA
29829 UAYAN, JAMES QUIROBEN REMENTEZO
29830 UBA, IVORY JOY AL-OS
29831 UBA, KIRSTEN BUCOG
29832 UBA, MARITTES GALOPE
29833 UBA, SARAH MAE DACUTAN
29834 UBA, SHEILA MAE FUSCABLO
29835 UBAGAN, JOEMAR AGABE
29836 UBAL, ROSE ANN REGIDOR
29837 UBALDE, MIELROSE MACAS
29838 UBALDE, NATHALIE MAE ESTILLANA
29839 UBALDE, ROE MORAN
29840 UBALDO, JENIQUE OBAS
29841 UBALDO, JERALDO BONDOC
29842 UBALDO, MARK ANGELO EUGENIO
29843 UBALES, ANA MARIE MILLIANG
29844 UBANA, JUSPER DACILLO
29845 UBANA, MARY GRACE GAVIOLA
29846 UBANDO, MARY GRACE ESTOLAS
29847 UBANDO, MAUREEN VICTORIA MERCADO
29848 UBARRA, ARTEM PATERNO
29849 UBAY, REDGIE GENTICA
29850 UBAÑA, NIKKI SERVITO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:599 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
29851 UBIBI, JEROME PINGAD
29852 UBIÑA, MAYET CARANGUIAN
29853 UBUGAN, CHRISTY MARIE LIM
29854 UBUNGEN, JESSAH MAE TALINGTING
29855 UCOL, ROWENA ANGELES
29856 UDANI, MERVIN ROY BERMUDEZ
29857 UDANI, SHARMAINE BAUTISTA
29858 UDARBE, FLOR ANGELIE SEGURO
29859 UDARBE, LIMUEL JR BANDOY
29860 UDARBE, ROSALYN SIA
29861 UDAT, NOR-AIN SANDRON
29862 UDAUNDO, RONALD ARATAS
29863 UDDI-E, NOEMI DALOGDOG
29864 UDTIE, RAHIMA MANGAGCOM
29865 UDTOHAN, MELODIA SISTOSO
29866 UDTOJAN, DIANA ROSE ABARQUEZ
29867 UGABAN, ROWENA GARCIA
29868 UGALDE, JOHNNY BUSILAG
29869 UGALE, ANGELVEE VILLENA
29870 UGAS, FERDINAND JR ALCANTARA
29871 UGAS, MARK DEXTER ESTIQUITA
29872 UGAY, KRIZYL JOY MAKILING
29873 UGDIMAN, CARLA MAE POMADA
29874 UGDIMAN, JEIHRRAMAY CALMA
29875 UGDIMAN, ROCHEL SOTA
29876 UGOT, KRISTINE TOMAS
29877 UJANO, STEPHEN AYALA
29878 ULAMA, MUHAIFA KUSAIN
29879 ULANDAY, LORELIE SUMANTING
29880 ULANG, RAYMART ARAGOZA
29881 ULBA, ROCHELLE ANNE GACOSCOS
29882 ULEP, DON DENVER BATI-EL
29883 ULEP, LEO MARK YALA
29884 ULEP, MARRY JANE CANONIZADO
29885 ULIBAS, ERNESTO JR TURTOSA
29886 ULIT, HONNEY GRACE IMPELIDO
29887 ULLALIM, MARY JOY ALSIYANG
29888 ULNAGAN, JED PAUL VILLAMOR
29889 ULPINDO, JULIUS CEASAR SARIAN
29890 ULSANO, LYNCH MAY HERMOGENES
29891 ULSON, AVELINE NANGIT
29892 ULSON, KATHLENE CALANDAY
29893 UMADHAY, RICHIE GIALOGO
29894 UMALI, ALBERT MANRIQUE
29895 UMALI, ANNJENICA ORCIGA
29896 UMALI, JEFFREY MAAS
29897 UMALI, JOYCE PARALEJAS
29898 UMALI, JUVY MAY BAYDID
29899 UMALI, MA CRISTINA PLACER
29900 UMALI, MICHELE AQUINO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:600 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
29901 UMALLA, APRILYN QUIBILAN
29902 UMANDAL, RONNIE BEJASA
29903 UMANDAP, AILEEN LAPITAN
29904 UMAS-AS, AIZA BESTUDIO
29905 UMAYAN, JENNIFER ALABADO
29906 UMBAC, JAMES CARL ALCANSADO
29907 UMBAC, JENNY DAWN PAMAGAN
29908 UMBAJENO, MAY JOY LARANANG
29909 UMBALAN, RAHIMA GANDAWALI
29910 UMBAY, VANESSA BETHSON PELIPAS
29911 UMMAR, NURMINA MUSTAHAM
29912 UMPA, AL-KHALID DEPANTE
29913 UMPA, SAMERA HADJI DAUD
29914 UMPACAN, JANINE LAZARO
29915 UMPAR, JAMELA ALI
29916 UMUPANG, NOVELYN DE LOS SANTOS
29917 UNABIA, HAZEL ANN ITANG
29918 UNABIA, JEMUEL PAUL LANDINGIN
29919 UNABIA, RON JACOB NOROÑA
29920 UNAJAN, FRENRIELA INTONG
29921 UNATING, EMAR GILLE
29922 UNAY, EVANGELINE SOLIS
29923 UNCIANO, FEVIE JANE CARIÑO
29924 UNCIANO, FLORIE MAE BALLESTEROS
29925 UNDANG, GINO REDAMA
29926 UNDANG, LOU REDAMA
29927 UNDANG, NOVIE TWEENIE BARBA
29928 UNDANG, PATRICIA CARLA NADONZA
29929 UNGOD, MARK ANGELO ZAMORA
29930 UNGRIA, MARY FAITH PONCE
29931 UNICO, LADY ANN TRANSFIGURACION
29932 UNIDA, BRENDA JOY CABALZA
29933 UNITO, CHERYL LIZ MACATIGUE
29934 UNO, GAYE MARIE RUEDA
29935 UNOS, DONNA GAY LIM
29936 UNRADA, ASAMIRA DUNGCA
29937 UNSIL, JEPER AMPUAN
29938 UNSON, APPLE KATE SALVAÑA
29939 UNTALAN, CHERRIE ANNE LEONCIO
29940 UNTALAN, MARY BETH SISON
29941 UNTALAN, REYMARK DALANGIN
29942 UNTALAN, RINALYN CASIMINA
29943 UNTALASCO, JHON ARVIN ESTOQUE
29944 UNTALASCO, RACHELLE AN TIMMALOG
29945 UNTAY, SHIELA MAE BALESCO
29946 UNTE, FATIMA JOY GALLANA
29947 UPANO, ELTONE FLORES
29948 URAO, SARNA SAHIAL
29949 URATE, ARJIE GARBE
29950 URAYENZA, ELOISA MAE JANE PAJEL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:601 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
29951 URBANO, DARIE LEE TEMPORAZA
29952 URBANO, JOHN KENNETH MIRANDA
29953 URBANO, JONALYN JOSE
29954 URBANO, REMIE JOY SOLARTE
29955 URBANO, REX DHARLON DEL CAMPO
29956 URBIEN, CRISTY BARAQUIO
29957 URBIZTONDO, JESHEART MAGLASANG
29958 URBIZTONDO, SHANNEN
29959 URBONA, MYLENE ORAÑO
29960 URETA, BERNICE FAITH CABAYA
29961 URETA, ERIC FRANKLIN MABUNGA
29962 URGEL, JIMMY MAGPAROK
29963 URGELLES, JHON RONNEL DELOS SANTOS
29964 URI, NERISH JOY BURI
29965 URIAN, MELODY PABLO
29966 URIARTE, WILFREDO JR NAGAR
29967 URIBE, JOHN MAR QUIMNO
29968 URIBE, RESSA ALEGADO
29969 URIETA, JAN DEO TULAYLAY
29970 URMANITA, JOEL CUMILANG
29971 URMINITA, MARRIDEL MAYUGA
29972 URQUIOLA, MARY ROSE HOBAYAN
29973 URQUIZA, DAPNY DOGMOC
29974 URRIZA, RODEL CORACERO
29975 URRO, ERIC UJANO
29976 URSAL, CHERRY MAE MAGLASANG
29977 URSAL, HELEN CABATAÑA
29978 URSAL, MARC VINCENT MANDAL
29979 URSUA, MARIVIC LIMPAYOS
29980 URSUA, MARY TERESA FE DELA CRUZ
29981 URSUA, RENZO MENESES
29982 URSUA, RIZABRIN URSUA
29983 URSUA, ROSALYN ABADINES
29984 URSULUM, RAFFY ANDRES
29985 URTOLA, CRISTIAN JOHN BASANG
29986 USBAL, EDRALYN BLANCAFLOR
29987 USERO, DONNEL VILLAREY
29988 USERO, JAY CHESTER DELOS SANTOS
29989 USITA, AILEEN TUBON
29990 USITA, DIANNE TABARANGAO
29991 USMAN, ALNADZMIE KISON
29992 USMAN, JAMALIA SULTAN
29993 USMAN, NASIMAH BALINDONG
29994 USMAN, SAMIAH BATUA-AN
29995 USODAN, AMINAH BALLOGAN
29996 USON, CHARLIE MARLANG
29997 USOP, NOROLHAQ HADJI SUKOR
29998 UTANES, NARGLON CALUBONG
29999 UTAP, MUGUIAHID SAID
30000 UTAYDE, ERIC AREOLA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:602 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
30001 UTTO, BAI NORHAYA MUPAK
30002 UTUNAIN, HJA AIDA TARI
30003 UVERO, DANIELLE JULIUS CRUZ
30004 UY, AILEEN GODOY
30005 UY, CAMILLE GRACE IRINGAN
30006 UY, CHARLENE MAE CHUA
30007 UY, CHESKA DELLE CASING
30008 UY, JAN PAUL LIMON
30009 UY, JENNALYN AVANCEÑA
30010 UY, JENNIFER HERMOSILLA
30011 UY, JOEL ESTRADA
30012 UY, KATHERINE BALBUENA
30013 UY, LORRAINE OBLINA
30014 UY, MARICHELLE LACOSTA
30015 UY, MARY ANGELI LOSENTES
30016 UY, MAY
30017 UY, MELODY SULTAN
30018 UY, PRIMISELMA ANTONIO
30019 UY, RALF RUDY NIEL DIEZ
30020 UY, SARLYN ROSOS
30021 UYAG, THEASAL ESSAH ENTIA
30022 UYAGON, NIMFA BANDAO
30023 UYANGUREN, REMILYN BELARMINO
30024 UYBAAN, JC ANGELO TAYABAN
30025 UYENGCO, PETER CHRISTIAN LIM
30026 UYSON, DARYL MACARANDAN
30027 VA-AY, LYM OCATE
30028 VACARO, IZZAROSE NOCILLADO
30029 VACOLORES, LYKA TIMBRESA
30030 VACUNAWA, ANN MONGAYA
30031 VACUNAWA, MARK POSEDIO
30032 VADIL, HACELYN LA VICTORIA
30033 VALCOBA, JEMILYN ODRUNIA
30034 VALCORZA, JACK ABUZO
30035 VALDEAVILLA, CHARLYNNE MAE CANOY
30036 VALDENOR, JUSTINE CURTAVISTA
30037 VALDEPIÑA, RODELYN LACERNA
30038 VALDERAMA, CIENA CRISTELLE ALANO
30039 VALDERAMA, CRESIL CEZO
30040 VALDERAMA, JOMHAR CASILAG
30041 VALDERAMA, ROMA SALIPANDE
30042 VALDERAMA, RUTH SHENA DEL ROSARIO
30043 VALDERAS, EMELYN URDAS
30044 VALDERRAMA, MARIANNE LEGANIPA
30045 VALDERRAMA, RECHEL LEGARIO
30046 VALDESIMO, JOSEPH EARVEN CARDONIGA
30047 VALDEVIA, LEDEN GRACE SORBITO
30048 VALDEVIEZO, GRACE DATUGAN
30049 VALDEZ, ALYSSA MAY SIRUNO
30050 VALDEZ, ANA GRACE ESCAÑO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:603 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
30051 VALDEZ, AURELYN UMALI
30052 VALDEZ, BABY AVELAINE MIZAMIZ
30053 VALDEZ, CAMILLE ROSE CAMAT
30054 VALDEZ, CAROLINE BANAY
30055 VALDEZ, CHERRY MAE GASCON
30056 VALDEZ, CHRISTIAN PAUL CUDIAMAT
30057 VALDEZ, CHRISTINE IGNACIO
30058 VALDEZ, DIANE NERI CONJURADO
30059 VALDEZ, EDELYN GOMEZ
30060 VALDEZ, ELLA JOY DALISAY
30061 VALDEZ, EVELYN PANELO
30062 VALDEZ, FELY MAE TATING
30063 VALDEZ, FRANCEL ANNE MESA
30064 VALDEZ, JACQUELINE SALVADOR
30065 VALDEZ, JASMIN JOY MANUEL
30066 VALDEZ, JERIC TUMOC
30067 VALDEZ, JESSAMINE GALIMBA
30068 VALDEZ, JON ELVIS VILLANUEVA
30069 VALDEZ, JONIS QUIJANO
30070 VALDEZ, JOSEPHINE GUTIERREZ
30071 VALDEZ, JUDY ANN JUAN
30072 VALDEZ, LALAINE DUMA
30073 VALDEZ, LUZVIMINDA MALLANTA
30074 VALDEZ, MARIE LEAH ALADINA MAGPALE
30075 VALDEZ, MARK JOSHUA BAJET
30076 VALDEZ, MARY PETEROSE GONZAGA
30077 VALDEZ, MAYBELYN TOBIAS
30078 VALDEZ, MIKA PANIGON
30079 VALDEZ, MONICA MIDAY
30080 VALDEZ, REYMOND CONCHAS
30081 VALDEZ, RIMJEAN SANCHEZ
30082 VALDEZ, ROME VONHART SARAUS
30083 VALDEZ, ROMMEL PATUNGAN
30084 VALDEZ, ROVIE TAGUINOD
30085 VALDEZ, SHERAINE CALAYCAY
30086 VALDEZ, STEFANIE BALTAR
30087 VALDEZ, SUNNY MELGAREJO
30088 VALDIVIA, EUNICE SERRANO
30089 VALDOZ, ANAMARIE VALENTINO
30090 VALDRIZ, LERIZA ORENE
30091 VALE, KRISTINE JOY LIM
30092 VALE, MICHAEL POSTRADO
30093 VALE, ROSE JOHANNA TABAR
30094 VALENCIA, ANALOU VILLAFLORES
30095 VALENCIA, ANGELICA NERVAR
30096 VALENCIA, ANTONIO CAESAR ALVAREZ
30097 VALENCIA, APPLE MAE DECIO
30098 VALENCIA, BEVERLY MATUDIO
30099 VALENCIA, CHRISTINE JOY GECOSALA
30100 VALENCIA, FAITH GARCIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:604 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
30101 VALENCIA, FARRA PAJARES
30102 VALENCIA, GLADYS ABASTILLAS
30103 VALENCIA, IVY ROSE JIMENEZ
30104 VALENCIA, JEDDAH PASTOR
30105 VALENCIA, JOHN REMOR VALENTOS
30106 VALENCIA, JULIE ANN PEÑA
30107 VALENCIA, KRISTEL LORENZO
30108 VALENCIA, KRISTEL ANNE MEGANO
30109 VALENCIA, MA CHRISTINA DUNQUE
30110 VALENCIA, MARIA ANTONETTE SERRANO
30111 VALENCIA, MARK JANREE LIZARDO
30112 VALENCIA, MICHAEL ANGELO HERNANDEZ
30113 VALENCIA, NESTLEE JOVEN
30114 VALENCIA, RINA ARANDA
30115 VALENCIA, TEEJAY AVELINO
30116 VALENCIA, VANESSA CLEO FRONDA
30117 VALENCIA, WINNIE VERZOSA
30118 VALENCIANO, NOEMI LICDAN
30119 VALENDEZ, REYMER AGAWIN
30120 VALENTE, MELY ANN DE GUZMAN
30121 VALENTIN, JHOLINA HALANES
30122 VALENTINO, DAYANARA DUMULOT
30123 VALENTINO, FRED DEVILLES
30124 VALENZONA, ROBINSON BARANGAN
30125 VALENZUELA, CATHERINE CADUNGOG
30126 VALENZUELA, CHERRY REYNOSO
30127 VALENZUELA, FRANCIS JAYSON CADUNGOG
30128 VALENZUELA, GILBERT USI
30129 VALENZUELA, GISDHE MONFORTE
30130 VALENZUELA, IVY GAYOSA
30131 VALENZUELA, JANINE BAUTISTA
30132 VALENZUELA, JAY ANNE TOCAYA
30133 VALENZUELA, JESSIE LITA BELEN
30134 VALENZUELA, MA CHYNNA TOBIAS
30135 VALENZUELA, RHEA TANGUILIG
30136 VALENZUELA, STEPHEN CUZON
30137 VALENZUELA, THEA JOY CANDOLE
30138 VALERIANO, CHAREN GIDOC
30139 VALERIANO, CORAZON PERDISO
30140 VALERIANO, FHEVY ABANDO
30141 VALERIANO, SHEILA MAE FAMA
30142 VALERIO, CARLY JANE LOTERIÑA
30143 VALERIO, GABRIEL SEÑAL
30144 VALERIO, JASMINE LOBINO
30145 VALERIO, LOJAMIDA MAGLINTE
30146 VALERIO, MADELINE CAPARAS
30147 VALERIO, RESNAMAE AMARILLE
30148 VALERIO, ROMELA JANE
30149 VALERO, LAWRENCE RELUCIO
30150 VALEROSO, JENNIFER AGUILAR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:605 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
30151 VALEROZO, ELENA DISION
30152 VALESCO, MAYJONAHLIS BARORO
30153 VALETE, AIRON LACSAMANA
30154 VALETE, GENEVA ROSE CAPICIO
30155 VALEZA, JERICO REFAMONTE
30156 VALEÑA, CHRISTOPHER RESMA
30157 VALEÑA, LEONIDA DEGUIA
30158 VALEÑA, LOUISE ANN VERSOLA
30159 VALEÑA, RONNIE OSORIO
30160 VALIENTE, ASHLEY WAGWAG
30161 VALIENTE, CHERAMIE LAZAGA
30162 VALIENTE, ELDERSON TORIBIO
30163 VALIENTE, ELYNESS CASTRO
30164 VALIENTE, EZRA MARIE EDEM
30165 VALIENTE, JASMINE JEANNE ALLIONES
30166 VALIENTE, JIMMY JR CASIPONG
30167 VALIENTE, JOHN STEVEN LLORICO
30168 VALIENTE, MARIZ GALAGATE
30169 VALIENTE, SHARRA MAE BOCO
30170 VALIN, JENNY SOMBRITO
30171 VALLADO, ROMEO JR PAZ
30172 VALLADOLID, LEALYN ECO
30173 VALLAN, MOVA MORALES
30174 VALLANO, ROSA MAE TIANGSON
30175 VALLAR, JUVY GRADO
30176 VALLARES, SHENNY DAME CANOY
30177 VALLE, AILEEN GONZALES
30178 VALLE, APPLE MAY ASUNCION CAAY
30179 VALLE, KATRINE JACOB
30180 VALLE, LOUIE ANDREU CORPUZ
30181 VALLECER, KRYSTAL KAREN QUINTE
30182 VALLECER, RICHARD HERBITO
30183 VALLECERA, MA ANGEL GRACE BERRO
30184 VALLEJO, ARNEL BALLESTEROS
30185 VALLEJO, CHERYL TAMAYO
30186 VALLEJO, GLADYS PAJARILLO
30187 VALLEJO, JONN LOUISE BALES
30188 VALLENDE, KIMBERLY GONZALES
30189 VALLENTE, CRISTEL ANNE RAMOS
30190 VALLENTE, JOECEL ULI
30191 VALLENTE, KRISTINE JOY BUMANGLAG
30192 VALLES, JONATHAN SABADO
30193 VALLESER, DIANNE MAY CABALLERO
30194 VALLO, KAREN MARIE JUNIO
30195 VALLOSO, JENNY LYN GORNEZ
30196 VALMORES, JAMAICA ARELLA
30197 VALMORES, LEA CATUBIG
30198 VALMORES, MITZELOU MAAMO
30199 VALMORIA, JEMALYN TIPAY
30200 VALMORIA, SHARRA JOY OLIVEROS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:606 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
30201 VALOIS, MARICEL AGAPITO
30202 VALONES, WILUNA EIGO
30203 VANGUARDIA, SARAH CASTILLO
30204 VANTILAN, MARY JOY CASTARDO
30205 VANZUELA, BENJIE CULPA
30206 VANZUELA, MICHELLE JANOVA
30207 VARDELEON, CHARO KHRISTY OVIVIR
30208 VARDELEON, MARWILLE TANTOCO
30209 VARGAS, ALEX ROMERO
30210 VARGAS, ARJIE BIANGCO
30211 VARGAS, CATHERINE AQUINO
30212 VARGAS, CINDY PELAGIO
30213 VARGAS, DAN DAVID
30214 VARGAS, DEVY DIMAIWAT
30215 VARGAS, HOPE ASISTEN
30216 VARGAS, JAE CAMELLE BERONIA
30217 VARGAS, JANETH AGARMA
30218 VARGAS, JERICHO MARTINEZ
30219 VARGAS, JULIE ANN BERMAS
30220 VARGAS, LAI MARK RAGANAS
30221 VARGAS, LEI CORINNE TOBEZA
30222 VARGAS, LIEGH-ANNE SAPALO
30223 VARGAS, MA LORENA IMPERIAL
30224 VARGAS, MARANATHA ESTRADA
30225 VARGAS, MARIA AMABEL SORREDA
30226 VARGAS, MELOJANE BEDUYA
30227 VARGAS, MIA PAYLA GAMBOA
30228 VARGAS, RIAH MARIE BALLARAN
30229 VARGAS, RICA PRIA
30230 VARGAS, ROCHELLE CAÑALES
30231 VARGAS, SARAH SAMANTHA DALIDA
30232 VARGAS, ZAIRAH MAE BAYED
30233 VARIACION, FREDELYN DIONEDA
30234 VARONA, DIANNE REDOÑA
30235 VARQUEZ, SHEILA MAE DUQUIATAN
30236 VARRON, GHIA ROSE SEDA
30237 VASQUEZ, DARRA MAIDA ECLAVEA
30238 VASQUEZ, DEBORAH YAESO
30239 VASQUEZ, GRACELYN VILLANUEVA
30240 VASQUEZ, IRENE SAMSON
30241 VASQUEZ, JERRYL BERCASIO
30242 VASQUEZ, LISTLEY RALLOS
30243 VASQUEZ, LIZA BABON
30244 VASQUEZ, MARY ANN DIEGO
30245 VASQUEZ, MARY ANN VILLAREAL
30246 VASQUEZ, MYLA JAVA
30247 VASQUEZ, ROGELIO FLORIDA
30248 VEA, CARLYLE DICK GUILLERMO
30249 VEA, JOICE VIZCARRA
30250 VEDASTO, CHARIZ PALOMA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:607 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
30251 VEDRA, ALLEN JOY ALAVANZA
30252 VEGA, BYRON TIRADO
30253 VEGA, DINAH FAYE
30254 VEGA, GRIZEL LALA-AN
30255 VEGA, JANICE BAMBILLA
30256 VEGA, JENNIFER BALURAN
30257 VEGA, JOIE BAULITE
30258 VEGA, LEONARD CAHAYAG
30259 VEGA, MAY ANNE PONGLIAN
30260 VEGA, RHOCA DHELA GAMA
30261 VEGA, ROSS CHORMEL AGATON
30262 VEGAFRIA, JENIE ROSE FERNANDO
30263 VEGAFRIA, LIANNE GRACE JAMORABON
30264 VEJERANO, VECKA JOY SALVA
30265 VELA, JUALIM DATILES
30266 VELADIEZ, LIZLEE QUIACHON
30267 VELADO, SHARON DOMINGO
30268 VELARDE, JENNIE HOPE BALTAZAR
30269 VELARDE, JOCELYN LACONSAY
30270 VELARDE, MARIA JOY DOGOS
30271 VELARDE, REYLE ANNE BERGUIA
30272 VELAS, NESTOR JR ANFONE
30273 VELASCO, ABIGAIL MAGGAY
30274 VELASCO, AGNES ASUNCION BOISA
30275 VELASCO, ANNIE DEL MUNAO
30276 VELASCO, BEBELYN GREGORIO
30277 VELASCO, CHARIS PAULEEN LALO
30278 VELASCO, CHYLSY JOY CALIMLIM
30279 VELASCO, DAILYN GRACE MEDILO
30280 VELASCO, DANIEL BANHAON
30281 VELASCO, ESTRELYN ALBIOS
30282 VELASCO, FATIMA TRISHA PAPICA
30283 VELASCO, HONEYLYN BARBOLINO
30284 VELASCO, JERRYLYN ADONA
30285 VELASCO, JOANAMEE GALECIO
30286 VELASCO, JOENAR MANANSALA
30287 VELASCO, JOMARK FRANCIS ATMOSFERA
30288 VELASCO, JOVEL LAPUZ
30289 VELASCO, JUSTINE MAY ALDAY
30290 VELASCO, KEZIA ABEGAIL TEODORO
30291 VELASCO, LANIE ELIDO
30292 VELASCO, MA JOANA ROSE PALDEZ
30293 VELASCO, MARIA CERINA DEL ROSARIO
30294 VELASCO, MARIA CRISTINA JOY SANTUA
30295 VELASCO, MARIA FATIMA ALLOSADA
30296 VELASCO, MARICON AVILA
30297 VELASCO, MARY JOY FATIMA TALAN
30298 VELASCO, MC MERVIN MAZON
30299 VELASCO, REYNA ABENGOZA
30300 VELASCO, RONNEL ALISON ORDONIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:608 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
30301 VELASCO, STEPHANIE SARDOMA
30302 VELASCO, YASMIN CASA
30303 VELASCO, YVONNE MAE BERNARDINO
30304 VELASQUEZ, BELLA GASPAR
30305 VELASQUEZ, CECILIA NAVARRO
30306 VELASQUEZ, JOESEPH MEDINA
30307 VELASQUEZ, JOSEPHINE POH-NAC
30308 VELASQUEZ, MARIA LOURDES VALENCIA
30309 VELASQUEZ, NOHRIEL LACSON
30310 VELASQUEZ, REGINE ORPIANO
30311 VELASQUEZ, RIZZA MOTE
30312 VELASQUEZ, SHIEAR "KYE" TEMPLADO
30313 VELASQUEZ, VINALYN TENEBRO
30314 VELASQUEZ, XAREX SUMBINGCO
30315 VELCHEZ, PAULIN VILLASANA
30316 VELEZ, CHRISTIAN FRIAS
30317 VELEZ, HONEY GRACE NODADO
30318 VELEZ, ICIA MAYE LABRA
30319 VELEZ, JEANA TAN
30320 VELEZ, JOERIEN FACTOR
30321 VELEZ, JOVENCIA MANDANTES
30322 VELEZ, KIMBERLY CLAIR MAGAYON
30323 VELGADO, ERRAND ARAGONCILLO
30324 VELGADO, MA ELAINE ARAGONCILLO
30325 VELIGANIO, BERNAZAIDA HIJAPON
30326 VELORIA, JEVELLAINNE TAGRA
30327 VELORIA, OHMARK VIRAY
30328 VELORIA, OLIVE LEO
30329 VELORIA, SALOME ABRAHAM
30330 VELOSO, CELESTE ORBISO
30331 VELOSO, MARIA MECCA SILAGPO
30332 VELOSO, RAFFY MONTESA
30333 VELUNTA, AIVY MALIG-ON
30334 VELUZ, MARIBEL NIEVES
30335 VENADAS, ROSE ANN VILLADIEGO
30336 VENCER, MARY CATHY ALMOCEDA
30337 VENDER, EFRAIM MALDO
30338 VENENOSO, CARMELA PEÑAMANTE
30339 VENERACION, ELISHA VALONDO
30340 VENERACION, FATIMA LOZANO
30341 VENERAYAN, CHRISTINE VILLASIN
30342 VENIDA, ROSEVI JIMENEZ
30343 VENTANILLA, CHARIE RECAÑA
30344 VENTIGAN, ETHER QUEBEC
30345 VENTO, BERNADETTE ALQUEZA
30346 VENTURA, ABIGAIL CEREZO
30347 VENTURA, ALFREDO GARCIA
30348 VENTURA, ANALYN MORILLO
30349 VENTURA, ARGEL BALAGTAS
30350 VENTURA, DARYL BAUTISTA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:609 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
30351 VENTURA, GRACE BADONGEN
30352 VENTURA, IRENE LYKA ALEJANDRO
30353 VENTURA, JENALYN CALBAN
30354 VENTURA, KRISTINE KAYE MENDIOLA
30355 VENTURA, LORENCE ESLABON
30356 VENTURA, MARK CHRISTIAN TRAVERO
30357 VENTURA, MELANY MAURICIO
30358 VENTURA, MIVERLY FELIPE
30359 VENTURA, ROY JR JULIAN
30360 VENTURILLO, MARIES IMEE MARIPOSA
30361 VENTURINA, JENINA SERAUS
30362 VENTURINA, PRECIOUS NOWELENE BAITEC
30363 VENUS, EMEE GRACE AGUIRRE
30364 VENUS, JAIRA LYNNE LAPO
30365 VENUS, NEVA JANE FONTAMILLAS
30366 VENUS, RAFFY CLARK TRINIDAD
30367 VENZAL, LOVELY YAMAS
30368 VENZON, ANTHONETTE MENDEZ
30369 VENZON, SHARMIN ARNES
30370 VENZUELO, KASSANDRA
30371 VEQUILLA, ERICA ALBURO
30372 VERA, DYNNA MARIE PALALLOS
30373 VERA, JEANEN CLAIRE PABILONA
30374 VERACES, GABRIELA HOFILEÑA
30375 VERACRUZ, ISAAC MOISES GARCIA
30376 VERALDE, MAGIELYN ABRENICA
30377 VERALLO, GERALD BALIGA
30378 VERANO, APRIL MARSADA
30379 VERANO, JACQUELINE ECAT
30380 VERANO, MA ETHIEL BAUTISTA
30381 VERANO, MICHELLE SAÑO
30382 VERASTIGUE, MICHAEL URSABIA
30383 VERAYE, ROSALIE LIPRADO
30384 VERBAL, AL FRANCIS BALURAN
30385 VERBO, JANE TABERNA
30386 VERBO, JAY-AN BASE
30387 VERCELES, SANTI DIZON
30388 VERDAD, ROSE ANN DAVID
30389 VERDADERO, AIZA SANTIAGO
30390 VERDADERO, DAEVAN DARANDA
30391 VERDADERO, FLORIZA MALAMUG
30392 VERDADERO, JENNIFER MAMAGU
30393 VERDAN, PRINCE CHRISTIAN SANTOS
30394 VERDEFLOR, DANIEL TORRES
30395 VERDEFLOR, KREMLIN AURE
30396 VERDEFLOR, ROQUE LAYCO
30397 VERDEFLOR, VAL MONFORTE
30398 VERDEJO, BABYLENE DOMINGUEZ
30399 VERDERA, AVEGAIL ARELLANO
30400 VERDERA, RUTH ANN MULLENO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:610 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
30401 VERDIDA, HAZEL DOTARO
30402 VERDIDA, JANARHGRAY PRESBITERO
30403 VERDIGAR, GALLY DIMAYMAY
30404 VERDIN, ROEL JR FAUSTO
30405 VERDUN, JOAHANNA EMPIN
30406 VERGA, RODERICK DE LOS REYES
30407 VERGABERA, CHERRY BEE CONSTANTINO
30408 VERGABERA, HYRA PETRIMETRE
30409 VERGABERA, RACHELLE UBAL
30410 VERGADO, MARRILA
30411 VERGARA, ALOHA LLESIS
30412 VERGARA, BAMI CELESTE MUGATAR
30413 VERGARA, CHERRY IBAÑEZ
30414 VERGARA, CHONA CANETE
30415 VERGARA, CHRISTINE BARDAJE
30416 VERGARA, CLARISSA GOMEZ
30417 VERGARA, EDNA
30418 VERGARA, ERICSON LAZO
30419 VERGARA, FELOMINO JR AMPARADO
30420 VERGARA, GILMAR VERDALOZA
30421 VERGARA, GLOMARIE BALAYE
30422 VERGARA, HANNAH FAYE YANOC
30423 VERGARA, HAZEL CUASAY
30424 VERGARA, JACQUILINE BONTILAO
30425 VERGARA, JEIEL REYES
30426 VERGARA, JONAS COLARTE
30427 VERGARA, LADY CHARME MANINGAS
30428 VERGARA, LEANDRO COLUMA
30429 VERGARA, LORRAINE PARZUELO
30430 VERGARA, MA CLAIRE AQUINO
30431 VERGARA, MARIA BEATRIZ APOSTOL
30432 VERGARA, MARIA IRISH ABRIGUNDA
30433 VERGARA, MARIA IVANA MESTICA
30434 VERGARA, MICHELLE DESUYO
30435 VERGARA, VERGIE RAMOS
30436 VERGEL, ALEX FEBRER
30437 VERGEL, DEAH MAY CAPISTRANO
30438 VERGEL, MARIA AIREEN TAPIA
30439 VERGEL, MARIA ISABEL FEBRER
30440 VERIC, MELODY MAGTAOS
30441 VERIDIANO, JIM YANCY PALOMIQUE
30442 VERO, MARY ELLAINE SERRANO
30443 VERONA, MARIAN CALSO
30444 VERONILLA, JUDY ANN HUBAY
30445 VERSALES, FANNIE MAE YDAYAN
30446 VERSANO, JUNALD JAY LUDRIPAS
30447 VERSOLA, JENNIFER MALAYAO
30448 VERSOZA, ABIGAIL GONZALES
30449 VERSOZA, MICHELLE TOMOTORGO
30450 VERTUDAZO, ARIEL RIN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:611 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
30451 VERTUDAZO, CHRISTINE BADEO
30452 VERTULFO, CRISTIAN PAUL DELOS SANTOS
30453 VERZANO, NIKKI LOUI PADOJINOG
30454 VERZO, DIVINE GRACE RULLA
30455 VERZO, J-ANN DAYANDAYAN
30456 VERZOSA, ALEXANDER OCAÑA
30457 VERZOSA, ARMIE RELLES
30458 VERZOSA, CLARAFINA PITPIT
30459 VERZOSA, JESSALYN CONCON
30460 VERZOSA, JOHN PAUL PAGAL
30461 VERZOSA, LOVELY ARMANDICO
30462 VERZOSA, RONALDO NUÑEZ
30463 VESTIDAS, CAMILLE VIGO
30464 VESTIDAS, CHASIL BONIFACIO
30465 VETLEN, CEASAR AGYAPAS
30466 VIAJE, DAREEN JOY BACOMO
30467 VIAÑA, RUBY MAUREEN TAMAYOSA
30468 VIBAR, VALERIE GLORIA
30469 VICEDO, GINA HERNANDEZ
30470 VICEDO, ROBERT REY NUEVA
30471 VICENCIO, CINDY FECUNDA
30472 VICENTE, AIKO BULUSAN
30473 VICENTE, AILEEN TOLENTINO
30474 VICENTE, BELEN SANTIAGO
30475 VICENTE, CATLEYA BLANCA CUSTODIO
30476 VICENTE, CHRISTINE BANUELOS
30477 VICENTE, DYESEBEL REYES
30478 VICENTE, FRANCES LOWIE CLEMENTE
30479 VICENTE, JERLYN MARCELO
30480 VICENTE, JEYMAR SASI
30481 VICENTE, JORY CALAMBA
30482 VICENTE, JOSHUA LAURETA
30483 VICENTE, JOYBELLE MARIE ARABE
30484 VICENTE, LARRAH MAE TALIDANO
30485 VICENTE, LEONARDO JR COLE
30486 VICENTE, MARITES TADEO
30487 VICENTE, MICHELLE DASALLA
30488 VICENTE, NIKKI AGTA
30489 VICENTE, PATRICIA LOI REQUINTINA
30490 VICENTE, RICHMOND ROY SANTOS
30491 VICENTILLO, CHARIS KEZIAH BELICANO
30492 VICERA, CLAIRE ABION
30493 VICMUDO, RENIEL CHRISTIAN GUMAPOS
30494 VICTOR, ALEANA JOY PINEDA
30495 VICTORIA, CYRIL GUBAN
30496 VICTORIA, JANET SIRON
30497 VICTORIA, VLADIMIR LOU COLIPANO
30498 VICTORIANO, GENELYN DELA CRUZ
30499 VICTORIANO, HAZEL MORATA
30500 VICTORIANO, NATASHA ALIXANDRIA SEGUEP
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:612 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
30501 VICTORIO, GENREV RAPTURE ORACION
30502 VICTORIO, JANNETTE LUIS
30503 VICTORIO, KAREN
30504 VICTORIO, MICHAEL GINO MORENO
30505 VICTORIO, RHEALYN FLORES
30506 VICTORIO, SYLVESTER MACATANGAY
30507 VICTORIO, VENUS VERONICA FLORES
30508 VICTORIOSO, MARY MAY DIMAANO
30509 VIDA, CLARK HAYOHAY
30510 VIDAD, LYKA GALVERO
30511 VIDAJA, CHERYL TOMAYAO
30512 VIDAL, EDEN GLACE DELA CRUZ
30513 VIDAL, FRANCIS JUDE BARACOSO
30514 VIDAL, KEMPEE JAY REPALDA
30515 VIDAL, KENNETH LLOYD EVANGELISTA
30516 VIDAL, LIEZEL RABANO
30517 VIDAL, SHERALYN DEGUIT
30518 VIDAL, VEA LUIRMA MIARFE MENDILLO
30519 VIDALLO, JOAN ALARMA
30520 VIDALLON, JOBELLE LOVENARIO
30521 VIDANES, CHRISTINE JOY AQUINO
30522 VIENES, ALVIN DE LEON
30523 VIERNES, CINDY PAGADUAN
30524 VIERNES, FRANCISCO BORDEY
30525 VIERNES, HARMAINE DELA CRUZ
30526 VIERNES, MARLLY SALVADOR
30527 VIERNES, REYMAR ALAGANO
30528 VIERNES, ROCHELLE JOY MALANA
30529 VIERNES, WILHELMINA JOSE
30530 VIERNESTO, REDEL CARLETE
30531 VIERNEZA, MURIEL GRACE GROMETES
30532 VIESCA, KELVIN REYES
30533 VIGILLA, MERALEE JONES GUDIS
30534 VILA, MARIE ANTOINETTE
30535 VILANDO, CHRIZZA MAE PLANO
30536 VILATCHA, REGIMEL SORO
30537 VILBAR, EARL JASON PALMA
30538 VILCHEZ, LISLIE GAMARCHA
30539 VILLA, ANABEL YERRO
30540 VILLA, BEA TRISHA RANOLE
30541 VILLA, BERLYN VILLEZA
30542 VILLA, EMELYN PLASA
30543 VILLA, FEMY JUEN
30544 VILLA, JASON LOMEDA
30545 VILLA, JOANA MAE CABORNAY
30546 VILLA, JULUIS FACULANAN
30547 VILLA, MARIANNE HUERTA
30548 VILLA, MARY ROSE DAPULAZA
30549 VILLA, MAYCEE DULIN
30550 VILLA, MELVIN MACARANAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:613 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
30551 VILLA, MILLE-KINZ ABUEL
30552 VILLA, MONINA GRACE MAGSALUBONG
30553 VILLA DEL REY, JANINNE DUEÑAS
30554 VILLACAMPA, CHRISTINE GORNEZ
30555 VILLACAMPA, NOEMI MARIE BELANGEL
30556 VILLACARLOS, VANESSA BUERANO
30557 VILLACASTIL, NOVELYN JANE CONSULTA
30558 VILLACASTIN, CLEMENTE JR APURA
30559 VILLACERAN, VANISSA KIEL
30560 VILLACES, THRELCIE ALIGUAY
30561 VILLACO, MICHAEL BAUTISTA
30562 VILLACORTA, ARVIN DALUGDOG
30563 VILLACORTA, KATHLEEN CABANAYAN
30564 VILLACORTA, PERLIN PALOMAR
30565 VILLACORTE, DEAN CARL PELIÑO
30566 VILLACORTE, JONNAVETH VILLANUEVA
30567 VILLACORTE, JULIANNE GARGARITA
30568 VILLACORTE, LOCHLAN JOHN DULCERO
30569 VILLACORTE, ROCHELLE ERAYA
30570 VILLACORTES, VIVIAN VALERIO
30571 VILLACRUSIS, LORENCE DAYRIT
30572 VILLACRUSIS, ROLANNE KENNETH HISTA
30573 VILLADAREZ, LOVELY JOY DECASA
30574 VILLADIEGO, CLAUDINE BALVERDE
30575 VILLAFAÑE, DAVE SENO
30576 VILLAFLOR, ALMA LOTTY BALANE
30577 VILLAFLOR, CHARISSA ROCACORBA
30578 VILLAFLOR, ERRA MAE DIVINO
30579 VILLAFLOR, KATE FRANCISCO
30580 VILLAFLOR, KELVIN JAY SARMIENTO
30581 VILLAFLOR, MARIANNE NUELAN
30582 VILLAFLORES, HANNAH NICOLE RAMIREZ
30583 VILLAFRANCA, RENE LUZ VERAME
30584 VILLAFUERTE, ERWIN JAY SABIO
30585 VILLAFUERTE, MATEO EMMANUEL NALZARO
30586 VILLAFUERTE, RONALYN ALDOJESA
30587 VILLAGANAS, CARMELA MAY JOCUTAN
30588 VILLAGANAS, ROCHELL MAY MORE
30589 VILLAGERA, MA SHAIRA SAMILEY
30590 VILLAGONZA, CARLO MAGNO
30591 VILLAGONZALO, ANIBE MORCILLA
30592 VILLAGONZALO, JEAN SABAN
30593 VILLAGONZALO, MARY ANN DIOÑO
30594 VILLAGRACIA, FREDERIX GARCIA
30595 VILLAGRACIA, GABRIELLE CASTELLANO
30596 VILLAGRACIA, JENNETH PORTES
30597 VILLAGRACIA, JULIE ANN OCAMPO
30598 VILLAHERMOSA, JANEN MACASBAG
30599 VILLAHERMOSA, MARIAH BABY CLARICE SANTINOR
30600 VILLAJONDA, PINKY ERIDA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:614 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
30601 VILLAJOS, ROSEL NATO
30602 VILLALAS, JONA BASTES
30603 VILLALBA, LADY GRACE DAQUIOAG
30604 VILLALINO, DENISE ALYANA YAGUMYUM
30605 VILLALON, ANGELA GRACE SANCHEZ
30606 VILLALON, ROGELIO
30607 VILLALON, SHIELA MENDUA
30608 VILLALUN, JEZAMINE ERESE
30609 VILLALUNA, MARCELO JR PADILLA
30610 VILLALUNA, MARICON TEVES
30611 VILLALUZ, GERALJEAN ROBLES
30612 VILLALUZ, JANETTE CALUYA
30613 VILLALUZ, JEOFREY DEL BARRIO
30614 VILLALUZ, PATRICE NICOLE DINALAGAN
30615 VILLALUZ, RENOR CATAPAT
30616 VILLAMAR, ALYSSA KAY VELARDE
30617 VILLAMAR, JONALYN ABAN
30618 VILLAMAR, MARIA CZARINA CABRERA
30619 VILLAMATER, JOEL DAYO
30620 VILLAMAYOR, KATHRINE CLAIRE NOCHE
30621 VILLAMAYOR, VENANCIO HIZARSA
30622 VILLAMER, JUDY ANNE LELIS
30623 VILLAMER, JUSTIN REPATACODO
30624 VILLAMER, MICHELLE CEA
30625 VILLAMERO, JENNYBEE MAMINTONG
30626 VILLAMERO, JOSE JR PONSICA
30627 VILLAMIEL, JELLY MAE MENDIOLA
30628 VILLAMIL, MAR URBINO
30629 VILLAMOR, ARLINE BORONG
30630 VILLAMOR, CHESSA NAVEO
30631 VILLAMOR, CLAUDINE NAELGAS
30632 VILLAMOR, DANILO CABILES
30633 VILLAMOR, ELAINE SIMO
30634 VILLAMOR, ERICKSON FORD CAÑETE
30635 VILLAMOR, ERLYN GALLARDO
30636 VILLAMOR, FAMILA GERNI FABRICANTE
30637 VILLAMOR, FRANCIS ADRIAN REYES
30638 VILLAMOR, GINALYN RICABLANCA
30639 VILLAMOR, HONEY JOY MAXILUM
30640 VILLAMOR, JANE MARIE CADAYONA
30641 VILLAMOR, JOHN VINCENT TUBAL
30642 VILLAMOR, JOVELYN JUBILAN
30643 VILLAMOR, JOYLIBER ALBANIA
30644 VILLAMOR, KENNETH AMANDRON
30645 VILLAMOR, LIZA JANE ESPINOLA
30646 VILLAMOR, MARY JANE LIMPOCO
30647 VILLAMOR, MELOTTE DELANTAR
30648 VILLAMOR, RENE JR TALINGTING
30649 VILLAMOR, RULL CLAUDETTE NACUA
30650 VILLAMOR, SONNY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:615 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
30651 VILLANEA, JOIE MARIE BARRAMEDA
30652 VILLANO, ALYSSA CLAIRE MARTINEZ
30653 VILLANO, LIZA LYN AMPONGAN
30654 VILLANO, MAELYN DE TORRES
30655 VILLANO, MARJORIE SICAL
30656 VILLANO, MARY JOY ELORDE
30657 VILLANO-AC, ERICA DAYAG
30658 VILLANOZA, JAILLY SABANAL
30659 VILLANUEVA, ABEDIEL REGALA
30660 VILLANUEVA, ABEY GABILEÑO
30661 VILLANUEVA, ADRIAN GARCIA
30662 VILLANUEVA, ALGENIA NANIA
30663 VILLANUEVA, ANGELICA VALLEJO
30664 VILLANUEVA, ARIANE MAGPANTAY
30665 VILLANUEVA, ARIANNE MAE MACALALAD
30666 VILLANUEVA, BAMBILYN PANIS
30667 VILLANUEVA, BERNADETTE MERCADO
30668 VILLANUEVA, CARMELA MILANO
30669 VILLANUEVA, CHARSTRELL KAY SANCHEZ
30670 VILLANUEVA, CHERRY MAE CLAIRE MAG-ASO
30671 VILLANUEVA, CHRISTINE JOY ATUAN
30672 VILLANUEVA, CLARICE CABALLERO
30673 VILLANUEVA, CLEGINE CABANAS
30674 VILLANUEVA, DANAH ERMITA
30675 VILLANUEVA, DANIELLE IMEE APLON
30676 VILLANUEVA, DEXIE FRONTERAS
30677 VILLANUEVA, DIANE KIMBERLITE ARANETA
30678 VILLANUEVA, EDEZZA MARIE AVENA
30679 VILLANUEVA, EIRA PATRICE BACALSO
30680 VILLANUEVA, ELIZA ABUYEN
30681 VILLANUEVA, ELSIE RAGSAC
30682 VILLANUEVA, EMILYN ANGELES
30683 VILLANUEVA, ERICA GALAPIN
30684 VILLANUEVA, ESTEFANIE ANGELES
30685 VILLANUEVA, EUNICE MODERES
30686 VILLANUEVA, FAITH RUTH ESPINA
30687 VILLANUEVA, GINALYN AUSTRIA
30688 VILLANUEVA, GLAZE AUBREY ALOJADO
30689 VILLANUEVA, GLENN DESALES
30690 VILLANUEVA, HEIDI MARIANO
30691 VILLANUEVA, HEZEKIAH BALBAS
30692 VILLANUEVA, HYDEE DULNUAN
30693 VILLANUEVA, IDELLE JEHANN SANCHEZ
30694 VILLANUEVA, JADIE DIONSON
30695 VILLANUEVA, JAKE ANGELES
30696 VILLANUEVA, JAMAE GROSPE
30697 VILLANUEVA, JANE DOGMOC
30698 VILLANUEVA, JANINE MALONG
30699 VILLANUEVA, JAY-SON MARTIN
30700 VILLANUEVA, JAYME FLORES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:616 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
30701 VILLANUEVA, JEMELYN DEMAPELIS
30702 VILLANUEVA, JEMIMAH CAMERO
30703 VILLANUEVA, JERIC DE LA CRUZ
30704 VILLANUEVA, JERLYN JOY CADORNA
30705 VILLANUEVA, JETON SITIOTA
30706 VILLANUEVA, JHON PAOLO SERA
30707 VILLANUEVA, JOHN RICH HERNAEZ
30708 VILLANUEVA, JOMIL GALLOS
30709 VILLANUEVA, JONA MARIE FANTILANO
30710 VILLANUEVA, JORINA ANGGAY
30711 VILLANUEVA, JOVELYN MARASIGAN
30712 VILLANUEVA, JOYCE ERICA NICOLE SANTIAGO
30713 VILLANUEVA, JULIE OXINA
30714 VILLANUEVA, JUSTIN CARLOS GARCISO
30715 VILLANUEVA, KARLO GARGAR
30716 VILLANUEVA, KENRICK GARGAR
30717 VILLANUEVA, KEVIN REGALA
30718 VILLANUEVA, KHENT LUMOMBANG
30719 VILLANUEVA, KRISTEL JOY YOLIP
30720 VILLANUEVA, KRISTINE JOAN DE SAN JUAN
30721 VILLANUEVA, LOIDA MAGALING
30722 VILLANUEVA, MANUELITO BURGOS
30723 VILLANUEVA, MARBETH JENYCA
30724 VILLANUEVA, MARIA ELENA MAMAUAG
30725 VILLANUEVA, MARIKRIS CREUS
30726 VILLANUEVA, MARJOREY YBAÑEZ
30727 VILLANUEVA, MARK ANTHONY ITULID
30728 VILLANUEVA, MARVIN DE VERA
30729 VILLANUEVA, MERLIE JOY EALDAMA
30730 VILLANUEVA, MICHAEL CRUZ
30731 VILLANUEVA, MICHELLE CASTILLO
30732 VILLANUEVA, MICHELLE ENOPIA
30733 VILLANUEVA, NAIMITZ
30734 VILLANUEVA, NERIZ JANE PERALES
30735 VILLANUEVA, PRESHEY ZALDENIA
30736 VILLANUEVA, PRINCESS MAE DE GUZMAN
30737 VILLANUEVA, RACHEL ROLDAN
30738 VILLANUEVA, RAMMIL VILLOCILLO
30739 VILLANUEVA, REGINA MARIQUIT
30740 VILLANUEVA, REMIE BERTULDO
30741 VILLANUEVA, RHEA JOY VILLACAMPA
30742 VILLANUEVA, RIMAN DADURAL
30743 VILLANUEVA, RONA ALUB
30744 VILLANUEVA, ROSHEL OLAVIDEZ
30745 VILLANUEVA, RUZEL GRACE DUYAG
30746 VILLANUEVA, RYAN CABULA
30747 VILLANUEVA, SEAN KEVIN BALANGATAN
30748 VILLANUEVA, SHANO GONZALES
30749 VILLANUEVA, SHERINA BICOY
30750 VILLANUEVA, THELMA RIVERA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:617 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
30751 VILLANUEVA, VANIA EDROSO
30752 VILLANUEVA, XIOUXSIE LYNN ISO
30753 VILLAOS, MELINDA HERRERA
30754 VILLAPA, RONNIE RAMOS
30755 VILLAPANDO, JOY MAGBUHOS
30756 VILLAPAÑA, JOSEPH PALAÑA
30757 VILLAR, ALFIE CLORES
30758 VILLAR, BRIAN DAVE RAMIREZ
30759 VILLAR, EMELYN BARICUATRO
30760 VILLAR, JULIE ANN ALAYON
30761 VILLAR, LEVI DANIEL
30762 VILLAR, MARIANE NAVIDA
30763 VILLAR, MARY JOY NAVIDA
30764 VILLAR, MELISSA DIAZ
30765 VILLAR, SHERLYN FLORES
30766 VILLARAM, JARYL LEE JORDAN
30767 VILLARANTE, MANUEL BRYAN LAGUDA
30768 VILLARANTE, RENELA PLANTILLA
30769 VILLARAZA, MARY ROSE RIFAREAL
30770 VILLARAZA, ROSEL BERMEJO
30771 VILLARBA, JUNRY ORACOY
30772 VILLARDO, NESSIE MOSLARES
30773 VILLARDO, ROSSMARK GLENN ANTHONY MACATANGAY
30774 VILLARDO, SHARLYNNE PEARL ROSS ANTHONETTE MACATANGAY
30775 VILLAREAL, CARLO MAMACLAY
30776 VILLAREAL, GILES MARBIEN BARRA
30777 VILLAREAL, LAARNI DELA CRUZ
30778 VILLAREAL, LORY JANABAN
30779 VILLAREAL, MARK GODWIN BARRA
30780 VILLAREAL, MARK KEVIN RELEVANTE
30781 VILLAREAL, MARY GRACE PEÑALOSA
30782 VILLAREAL, MARY ROSE JOY FRANCISCO
30783 VILLAREAL, MELODY PECUNDO
30784 VILLAREAL, NEO BANAYO
30785 VILLAREAL, SHIRLYN TABAMO
30786 VILLARENTE, GLORYFEL MINESES
30787 VILLARIAS, MAY QUEMAN
30788 VILLARIAS, PJ TAPAR
30789 VILLARIAS, RIO AZARES
30790 VILLARIASA, QUEENY SWEETGEM CASIO
30791 VILLARIN, APPLE REPUNTE
30792 VILLARIN, FLEUR DE LIZ QUEJADA
30793 VILLARIN, IVY JEAN BALID
30794 VILLARIN, KEVIN MAGALAY
30795 VILLARIN, LIEZL JANE LUMAPAS
30796 VILLARIN, MARIA CELINA RABELAS
30797 VILLARIN, MARISSA CUMACAO
30798 VILLARIN, MARKLEY GIL ARCEGA
30799 VILLARIN, MELCHORA NIÑA FLORES
30800 VILLARINO, ANGELO MAHILUM
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:618 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
30801 VILLARMIA, JANE CAILING
30802 VILLAROJO, PRISSIE MAE RASONABE
30803 VILLAROMAN, ERIKA VILLAR
30804 VILLARONZA, MELVIN JR NOLLORA
30805 VILLAROSA, AIRA VILLAMIN
30806 VILLAROSA, CHARLOTTE NACIONAL
30807 VILLAROSA, ELIZABETH SANCHEZ
30808 VILLAROSA, JHESSYM MANATO
30809 VILLAROSA, MAREVIL YAMPO
30810 VILLAROSA, MIZRHAIM JESTO
30811 VILLAROSA, RENE VILLARAN
30812 VILLARTA, ANGELIE CUAYSING
30813 VILLARTA, AULENE DASALLA
30814 VILLARTA, GEOVANNI VIRTUDAZO
30815 VILLARTA, JENNIFER LUCEDRA
30816 VILLARTA, JENNY RANAN
30817 VILLARTA, ROSELYN BALMORES
30818 VILLARUEL, ATHEENA JOHANN IDOLOG
30819 VILLARUEL, CHRISTINE BOLON
30820 VILLARUEL, MARY GRACE OBMERGA
30821 VILLARUEL, SHARMAINE MAYONGUE
30822 VILLARUEL, SHERA SAIZ
30823 VILLARUZ, ARNEL MAKILAN
30824 VILLARUZ, JONATHAN DIOSO
30825 VILLAS, JOHN BRIAN LAUDE
30826 VILLAS, JOHN LORENZ SILVA
30827 VILLAS, JOSELLE GUANTERO
30828 VILLAS, MICAELA SALVATIERRA
30829 VILLAS, MIKEE GALLEGO
30830 VILLAS, RICHELLE GONZALES
30831 VILLASAN, CRESYLMIE FILLO
30832 VILLASAN, UNIE DE LA CRUZ
30833 VILLASANTA, GIA FAULINE CASTRO
30834 VILLASEÑOR, ZANDRO AMBONG
30835 VILLASIN, JEROME CUALBAR
30836 VILLASIN, ROENTGEN JR DELA CRUZ
30837 VILLASIS, RHEA FAITH FRANCISCO
30838 VILLASISTA, HERLYN CAUSING
30839 VILLASORDA, JULIUS CABAY
30840 VILLASOTO, MELVIN LABRADOR
30841 VILLASPIN, RED MAEGHAN MALLARI
30842 VILLATIMA, JOSEPH SARAUM
30843 VILLAVER, ARCELYN HILADO
30844 VILLAVER, FLORIE MAY VIERNES
30845 VILLAVER, GERALDINE CATINOY
30846 VILLAVER, HONEY MAE GENO
30847 VILLAVER, JAMAICA CELEBRADO
30848 VILLAVER, ROWENA ARROGANTE
30849 VILLAVERDE, JOY FETALCURIN
30850 VILLAVICENCIO, GENEBEL ARIOLA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:619 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
30851 VILLAVICENCIO, JAY MARK RIVA
30852 VILLAVICENCIO, LORIELE RAMOS
30853 VILLAVICENCIO, MARY GRACE FABRERO
30854 VILLAVICENCIO, WILFREDO JR QUIJANO
30855 VILLAZAR, CARISSA JOY MARTIJA
30856 VILLEGAS, ANNE FRANCIS BRITO
30857 VILLEGAS, ARRVIC MAGLANGIT
30858 VILLEGAS, CATHERINE MALAZZAB
30859 VILLEGAS, FERDINAND BAGTAS
30860 VILLEGAS, GRETCHEN SANOT
30861 VILLEGAS, LESLIE ANN VILLAMOR
30862 VILLEGAS, MARIZZ VILLANCIO
30863 VILLEGAS, NOEMI LIWANAG
30864 VILLEGAS, RAZEL TICA
30865 VILLEGAS, SHUN MICHAEL ANTONIO
30866 VILLEGAS, VINA SOTERO
30867 VILLENA, ANN JANETH AMORE
30868 VILLENA, CHRISLI JOY TAPAO
30869 VILLENA, HELEN ADAY
30870 VILLENA, JASTINE JANS JAMISOLA
30871 VILLENA, MICHELLE ANN DELOS REYES
30872 VILLENA, MONICA VILLAS
30873 VILLENA, SHEILA MARIE MAGYAWI
30874 VILLENA, WYNXZYLDEN MALABAG
30875 VILLO, CHARLTON ORGEN
30876 VILLONES, ANGIE LOU
30877 VILLONES, FREDERICK MESA
30878 VILLONES, IRENE TIJULAN
30879 VILLOREJO, MARGIE SALAC
30880 VILLORENTE, ALDRIN JIM CORDUA
30881 VILLORENTE, JAN CLARIZZA BRACAMONTE
30882 VILLORENTE, MARIBEL MACAHILIG
30883 VILLOTE, MECHELLE ANN VIDAL
30884 VILLOTES, CHAVEZ AGGABAO
30885 VILORIA, DYAN MAY TEJANO
30886 VILORIA, ERIKA STEPHANIE RICANOR
30887 VILORIA, ZALDY JEANNE GASMIDO
30888 VINALAY, XINA VILLA
30889 VINASOY, ABEGAIL MANSIBANG
30890 VINASOY, EUGENIO LORENZO
30891 VINCOY, EMERSON
30892 VINCULADO, VINCENT QUELLY XAVIER ANGELES
30893 VINLUAN, ARLENE ALICAN
30894 VINLUAN, ARNIL AVILES
30895 VINLUAN, JOVELYN IGNACIO
30896 VINLUAN, REYNANTE RACHO
30897 VINLUAN, ROSELLE ULZAME
30898 VINLUAN, ROVINA NINA ROMBAOA
30899 VINLUAN, RYANDALE GARCIA
30900 VINUYA, CATHERINE SAGUM
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:620 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
30901 VINUYA, QUINCY EVANGELISTA
30902 VINZON, HANNAH ESTHER ABLER
30903 VIOLAN, EMMANUEL ERNESTO CORCUERA
30904 VIOLANTE, JOVELL VIOLANTE
30905 VIOLETA, GIZELLE RIVERA
30906 VIRATA, YVONNE TAYHOPON
30907 VIRAY, APRIL GRACE MALAPIT
30908 VIRAY, BERNADETTE CATALAN
30909 VIRAY, FRENZY KEIROL PAYUMO
30910 VIRAY, JUZZETH BALTAZAR
30911 VIRAY, MARC ALFRED CHAVEZ
30912 VIRAY, ODESSA MARIE JUNIO
30913 VIRAY, PRINCESS LEANNE HORARIO
30914 VIRAY, RAM ALLISON MARQUEZ
30915 VIRAY, RUBY ALINDAYO
30916 VIREY, HAZELYN JAVIER
30917 VIROS, CATHERINE GABON
30918 VIRTUCIO, DORRIS PEARL NATIVIDAD
30919 VIRTUCIO, LHEA JOY VALENCIA
30920 VIRTUCIO, MARIA LARA ASTOVEZA
30921 VIRTUCIO, MARIA MARGARITA GREGORIA ANCHETA
30922 VIRTUCIO, RHEA PULLO
30923 VIRTUDAZO, DIANA JOY ALBUTRA
30924 VIRTUDAZO, ROGEN ACHACOSO
30925 VIRTUDAZO, RUCKNY ALBERCA
30926 VIRTUS, ROLLY VALENCIA
30927 VISANDE, MARK ANTHONY GOCO
30928 VISANDE, MICHAEL SAGOSOY
30929 VISAYA, ARVIN JAY SABADLAB
30930 VISAYA, RONALYN LALONGISIP
30931 VISCAYA, REY ANN ADOLFO
30932 VISCO, JEAN KLAIRE ESCAÑO
30933 VISCONDE, CHRISTOPER FAJARDO
30934 VISCONDE, HAZEN EVE ACOBA
30935 VISDA, JEWEL MAE PANGILINAN
30936 VISITACION, ARSENIA DE LA PEÑA
30937 VISORRO, ALMOND CRIS GELARZO
30938 VISPERAS, JOAN PENULLAR
30939 VISPO, ROSEMARIE TIRONA
30940 VISTA, EARL VON GLOVEN FESTIN
30941 VISTA, JETHRO MARION DELA CRUZ
30942 VISTA, STEFFANY YASAY
30943 VISTA, WILHELMINA ALIMUSA
30944 VISTAL, NEÑA SOL MELLOMIDA
30945 VISTAN, JUDY-ANNE CADIANG
30946 VISTAN, SHAINE MACASPAC
30947 VISTAR, LUCY BANTULAY
30948 VISTAR, ROSEMARIE DELA CERNA
30949 VISTE, VINCENT BUENO
30950 VISTER, KATHRINA MANILA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:621 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
30951 VISTO, MARYJANE GARAN
30952 VITAL, RACHELLE GARCIA
30953 VITALES, GENELICE JOY GARCIA
30954 VITALES, MATT JIREH SANTIAGO
30955 VITALICIO, MA ELENA CATAYOC
30956 VITANZOS, YVONNIE CLEOPAS
30957 VITOR, TOM JORAM CIRUNAY
30958 VITUALLA, JUNRY PADALAPAT
30959 VITUG, DAREN RENZEL GALANG
30960 VITUG, KELLY DAYNE CASTRO
30961 VIUYA, GENEVA ATENDIDO
30962 VIVAR, BRYAN JOSHUA SANTOS
30963 VIVAS, AURELIA GARCIA
30964 VIVAS, JOHN JOSEPH HERNANDEZ
30965 VIVAS, MAUREEN RHEINA SAYO
30966 VIVIT, ANGELICA SAYABOC
30967 VIVO, KATHELYN MEI SERRANO
30968 VIZCARA, JULIUS CEASAR II CHARMINO
30969 VIZCARRA, PRINCES CECILIA GALANO
30970 VIZCAYA, JONELL MACAYAYONG
30971 VIZCAYNO, ELIZABETH DAYAAN
30972 VIÑAS, CHISSA JOY SUAN
30973 VIÑAS, JOAN OLANO
30974 VIÑAS, JONA ROSE LLAGAS
30975 VIÑAS, KRISTINE BAÑAS
30976 VOCAL, ROLDAN KEN ESTEBAN
30977 VOLANTE, CHARLS SANTOS
30978 VOLANTE, ORLY DEL CASTILLO
30979 VOLANTE, SHARON AZURA
30980 VOSOTROS, CHRISTINE LUBIANO
30981 VOTACION, ROSELL TORRES
30982 WAAY, CHRISTIAN VAL DAMIAN
30983 WABAN, STEVE DOMONDON
30984 WABE, JENELYN
30985 WABINGGA, JEROME DUA
30986 WACAN, EMMA LYN CUSGAPA
30987 WACDAGAN, BRISEL DUPAGAN
30988 WADWADAN, DOLLY COY-YAO
30989 WADWASIN, GENUINE DEL MUNDO
30990 WADY, REWA SALEH MANLALANGIT
30991 WAGAN, MAGE DE VERA
30992 WAGAS, CHENNETH REBUCAS
30993 WAGAS, NIÑA MAE BRIOSO
30994 WAGTINGAN, MARCIANO JR ICAO
30995 WAGUINA, JESSICA DACUAWAN
30996 WAGWAG, ROSALYN MINDO
30997 WAHIWA, AURELIA BITING
30998 WAINWRIGHT, KIM MARTINEZ
30999 WAIS, DENNIS LOPEZ
31000 WAKIT, VENUS DISTO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:622 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
31001 WALANG, LILIBETH AMBOY
31002 WALTER, JANICE DICLAS
31003 WAMINAL, SHENDY PACAMALAN
31004 WAN-ATEN, RANDY ROMAN
31005 WANDAG, SUSAN AKAYYONG
31006 WANGDALE, WILHEM RONTGEN AGULLANA
31007 WANGET, EMILY MALONE
31008 WANGIWANG, NIÑO DONGADONG
31009 WANGKEY, JANNELYN BRIONES
31010 WANSI, CHATELAINE MALAG-GAY
31011 WANTA, GLENN CARLO IGUICO
31012 WAPANIO, RONNIE BERNALES
31013 WARIZA, ROBERT JR ETOC
31014 WARREN, NELILYN MACASLING
31015 WASAWAS, KENNETH RAAGAS
31016 WATIN, JEFREY MALINAO
31017 WATIN, KLAUDYN BUENO
31018 WATIN, LEOMAIRE TAGALOGON
31019 WATIWAT, ROCHELL SIENA
31020 WATIWAT, VANESSA GONZALES
31021 WAYCO, RENE JETHRO HONDRADA
31022 WEE, MICHAEL JOHN MONTEBON
31023 WENCESLAO, LAARNI FAT
31024 WENCESLAO, NOREEN VALMORES
31025 WIJANGCO, JOSHUA BUNDALIAN
31026 WILLY, MARIA KRISTINA DE PERALTA
31027 WONG, BILLY SALE
31028 WONG, DAISY MATSI
31029 WONG, HENRY JR CRUZ
31030 WONG, HOPE RINETTE PENUELA
31031 WONG, JEANETTE TAN
31032 WONG, JOHN PAUL TALLAFER
31033 WONG, MELISSA LINDSEY TAN
31034 WONG, MITZI CAMBE
31035 WONG, STEVE CHRISTOPHER SANTIAGO
31036 WONG, VANGEL ROSE MONTAJES
31037 WONG, VICTOR LORENZO ESTOYA
31038 WOO, JOHN PAUL RAMO
31039 WORWOR, JENNIBETH BAGIW
31040 YABAO, WARREN ESPINA
31041 YABUT, ARCILLE MAE AGUSTIN
31042 YABUT, JESSICA ABENOJA
31043 YABUT, MARITHES BALQUIN
31044 YACAPIN, JENNY SALCEDO
31045 YACO, MELIZA TUMAOB
31046 YACO, ZENETH CUSI
31047 YADAN, MAITAH SULANG
31048 YADAO, DEJE AZAMAT RAMOS
31049 YADAO, JEAN JESSICA FONTILLA
31050 YADAO, LYNELYN TIROL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:623 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
31051 YADAO, MONICA ALYKA FONTILLA
31052 YADAO, RAYMUND ANTONIO
31053 YAGO, AMABEL YU
31054 YAGO, ROSELIE GALIAS
31055 YAGONG, ROSEMARY SOTELLEZA
31056 YAGONIA, KATRINA ROMBO
31057 YAHIN, CHARMAINE BAUTISTA
31058 YAKIT, NIMFA UBALDO
31059 YAMARO, LOIDA ALVARADO
31060 YAMAS, JUN MARK TAMBE
31061 YAMBA, SALY ELTAGON
31062 YAMBA, ZENEMAI PAGOMPANA
31063 YAMBOT, SHEKAINA DELOS REYES
31064 YAMSON, MARVIN JR CENTILLAS
31065 YAMSON, MILLER JR MASCARDO
31066 YANA, DELMA RANQUE
31067 YANGA, CHRISTINE ANGELIQUE JOHNSON
31068 YANGA, JUNE RUSSELLE
31069 YANGA, VINCE JHON BAUTISTA
31070 YANGA-ON, RENBRAN INDONG
31071 YANGAN, LORENA GIANGAN
31072 YANGAT, ANGELINA MOYA
31073 YANGO, JEANETTE OCAMPO
31074 YANGO, SHANEN PABUSTAN
31075 YANGOS, HAYDEE UNAY
31076 YANGUAS, MARITES CALI
31077 YANGYANG, BEARENCE SAUYEN
31078 YANIG, MITCHEL DINONG
31079 YANO, JENNY HALOOT
31080 YANOGACIO, MARIUS JAYSON ARENAS
31081 YANSON, JOVEN JR POLINAR
31082 YANTO, DHIANNE FRECILLA NERA
31083 YAO, SWEETZEL DUNGCA
31084 YAP, CULHANE ZARRAGA
31085 YAP, CZARINA CASIN
31086 YAP, FLORELYN MIRANDA
31087 YAP, LONAH LIM
31088 YAP, MARIE GRACE CEMINE
31089 YAP, MICHAEL VINCENT GIRON
31090 YAP, MIKAELA CAMILON
31091 YAPCHING, IRA JESUS JR ENERO
31092 YAPE, CATHERINE MAGO
31093 YAPE, MARRAH LYDIA SITIER
31094 YAPE, VANESSA DOBLON
31095 YAPUT, FATIMA DAIZ
31096 YAQUIT, MARK CHRISTIAN EDER
31097 YAQUITEN, BRYAN MEJIA
31098 YARA, CHERRY GRACE SIBONGA
31099 YARE, CHERYL FAITH ABANDONADO
31100 YARES, APRIL PRINCESS DOGOLDOGOL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:624 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
31101 YARES, CHRIS CYNDIE NABISES
31102 YASA, CHRISTIAN FRANCISCO
31103 YASAY, LEO VERGEL TAYAO
31104 YASAY, MARY JOY LIBRE
31105 YASAÑA, FARRAH GAIL NOBLE
31106 YASIS, GRACE DEL ROSARIO
31107 YASOL, RINALYN JAMON
31108 YASON, THEODORO ABAD
31109 YASOÑA, ANDREA JEAN GARCIA
31110 YATCO, ALBERT ELI LABABIT
31111 YATE, EDZENCION PACIS
31112 YAUN, MARY CARYL LIMPIO
31113 YAUNG, MARK BRAYN SALUDES
31114 YAYAIN, JOBERT REGENIO
31115 YAÑEZ, APRIL JADE PASTOLERO
31116 YAÑEZ, JAMAICA AIKO MABULAY
31117 YBAY, CATHLYN BALDERAS
31118 YBAÑEZ, ANGEL MAE ESNARDO
31119 YBAÑEZ, ANGELO IGNACIO SARAUM
31120 YBAÑEZ, BRIAN ROXAS
31121 YBAÑEZ, CIRILO JR OLASIMAN
31122 YBAÑEZ, ERIC LABASTILLA
31123 YBAÑEZ, ERLIZA CASAMAYOR
31124 YBAÑEZ, EVELYN PURA
31125 YBAÑEZ, JEAN PAUL POMASIN
31126 YBAÑEZ, LALYN LUMONGSUD
31127 YBAÑEZ, MARIA CHESKA CATALUÑA
31128 YBAÑEZ, MARJORIE ESPAÑOLA
31129 YBAÑEZ, MYLENE OBENZA
31130 YBAÑEZ, NIÑO MABAYO
31131 YBAÑEZ, REGINA CATUBAY
31132 YBAÑEZ, RITCHE NEIL CORONEL
31133 YBERA, JOHN JERIC TOLENTINO
31134 YCAY, SHEILA MAY URETA
31135 YECLA, DEXTER JAN PASTRANA
31136 YECLA, JACKIELYN BAYHON
31137 YECYEC, RENATO GEALON
31138 YECYEC, SHAIRALYN LOGRONIO
31139 YEE, WILYN ASNE
31140 YERE, REINA NICCA ABAY
31141 YERRO, JEREMY VENTURA
31142 YERRO, LEA TURTUR
31143 YERVA, MARY ANN MILLENA
31144 YGONIA, CHERRY MAE DIVINAGRACIA
31145 YIU, ALMAY BARRERAS
31146 YJAN, LYNZHEE STAR PONDOC
31147 YLAGAN, MA ANTONETH LARGA
31148 YLANAN, EMILIE ROSE BELANGEL
31149 YLARDE, TEODORO JR CRUZ
31150 YNAYAN, CHARLENE JEAN HERMOSILLA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:625 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
31151 YNCIERTO, ARIEL ERGUERO
31152 YNCLINO, MELODY FATIMA ALBERCA
31153 YNGCONG, CASMERE MARCELINO
31154 YNOT, ANTONETTE APAYOR
31155 YNTIG, ALEDEN CAPIDTUAN
31156 YOCTE, ARMINA BUENSUCESO
31157 YONGYONG, MARLON CESAR IAN AQUINO
31158 YONSON, LOVELYN GRANADA
31159 YONTING, CRISTINE NELLAS
31160 YORO, JERSAM EBUIZA
31161 YORONG, MARFE TORLAO
31162 YOSORES, NUELYN CLAIRE CAYOD-ONG
31163 YOSORES, REMSIE SAMBRANA
31164 YOUNG, MAKEDA PAG-ASA ROSANA
31165 YPANTO, DWIGHT JIMENEZ
31166 YPIL, NELIZA YTANG
31167 YPON, JIMMY BELANGGOY
31168 YPULONG, JOHN PAUL AGUS
31169 YRAUDA, ARLYN GRACE LUNOR
31170 YRAY, KIMBERLY CABASAG
31171 YRAY, VENCIN TAMAYO
31172 YSON, CHRISTINE SEGURA
31173 YSON, GLAIZA ROSS GREGORIO
31174 YSULAN, JEHARALYN POWIT
31175 YSULAT, ANNIELYN FLORES
31176 YTARIO, GENALYN ROSE GAWAT
31177 YTURRIAGA, MARY ABIGAIL ALCORIZA
31178 YTURZAETA, PRINCESS MATHIS
31179 YU, CHIEJHEACA JEHANNA GERVACIO
31180 YU, JEANALYN ALVERO
31181 YU, RONA CORPUZ
31182 YUAYAN, ARGENTINA TUBAING
31183 YUBAL, JANET TANDINGAN
31184 YULE, RICARDO HOMEO
31185 YUMANG, LADY ANDRES
31186 YUMO, TESSA PASCUA
31187 YUMOL, EDGARDO JR DUNGO
31188 YUMOL, SHERYL AMARILA
31189 YUMUL, BIANCA SALONGA
31190 YUNGCO, FRANCIS DYMER BANTAY
31191 YURAG, CHRISTINE SARIO
31192 YURANGO, MIA CRIS TAN
31193 YURONG, REXFORD BANTILAN
31194 YUSALAN, YVETTE LLORERA
31195 YUSI, FRANCIS ROWEN CHAVEZ
31196 YUSINGCO, ALFONSO IÑIGO RECARO
31197 YUSINGCO, SHAUN PANOT
31198 YUSOFF, ELY ANTHONY ANGELES
31199 YUSON, ARVEGINO CARPIO
31200 YUSON, DANIEL RONULO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:626 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
31201 YUSON, DIVINE GRACE BERSA
31202 YUSON, RODRIGO BAUTISTA
31203 YUSON, ROSELYN LAYAR
31204 YUSOP, BAI OMAIRAH MAMA
31205 YUSOPH, IJHERAFEL BALIOLA
31206 YUSOPH, JAOHARAH DIPATUAN
31207 YUSORES, ARVIN PALENZUELA
31208 YUTUC, HEIDI ACOSTA
31209 YUTUC, RISHELLE OCAMPO
31210 YWAY, DESIREE ANN ABELLANOSA
31211 YÑIGUEZ, MARIE ANTOINETTE HOFFMAN
31212 ZABALA, ARIANE CERDAN
31213 ZABALA, KIMJEWARD EDILO
31214 ZABALA, MARICAR BIHAG
31215 ZABALA, ROSA MAE RAMENTO
31216 ZABALA, YOLANDA SABADO
31217 ZABALDICA, CINDY VELEZ
31218 ZABAT, SHYRILLE SANTOS
31219 ZABATE, MARJORIE
31220 ZABELLA, JACQUELINE RACHELLE JALOCON
31221 ZACARIA, BAITANA DALGAN
31222 ZACARIA, SAMIRA HADJI ABDULRAHMAN
31223 ZACARIAS, CARYL FRITZIE PUMARADA
31224 ZACARIAS, JOMARK VILLANUEVA
31225 ZACARIAS, KRISTINE ASAJAR
31226 ZACARIAS, MAUREEN JOY AMURAO
31227 ZACARIAS, RONALD EFONDO
31228 ZACATE, PRINCESS CRUZ
31229 ZAFE, JOHN ERROL GONZALES
31230 ZAFE, MELODY TOLENTINO
31231 ZAFRA, ERLYN MAE TAGAAN
31232 ZAIDE, LIZETTE GAGAN
31233 ZALUN, CHARISSA MALENAB
31234 ZALUN, JULIE ANN FERNANDO
31235 ZALUN, MARY ANN SORIANO
31236 ZALUN, RAYMART GUITTU
31237 ZAMBALES, CHRISTINE LEAH GUMA
31238 ZAMBALES, LHYNETTE TABANGAY
31239 ZAMBRANO, MERLY SEPNIO
31240 ZAMBRANO, RUDILYN FERNANDEZ
31241 ZAMORA, ALLEN JOY DIAZ
31242 ZAMORA, BERNADETH PORTEM
31243 ZAMORA, CAMILLE CAÑETE
31244 ZAMORA, CATLEAH BORNEA
31245 ZAMORA, CHRISTIAN BERNABE
31246 ZAMORA, DARYLL HANNAH RICABORDA
31247 ZAMORA, DOROTHY MAE PEREZ
31248 ZAMORA, EMILOU JR ABESAMIS
31249 ZAMORA, FEL CYNTHIA BARTIDO
31250 ZAMORA, JEAH JEMINA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:627 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
31251 ZAMORA, JEANIE FE BACULIO
31252 ZAMORA, JOHN FELIX MEDILLAS
31253 ZAMORA, JOY GEYROZAGA
31254 ZAMORA, JUDITH MAE RAYRAY
31255 ZAMORA, MARION GALICIA
31256 ZAMORA, MELANIE JEMINO
31257 ZAMORA, PEERLESS QUEEN GATUSLAO
31258 ZAMORA, REGINALD ROBLES
31259 ZAMORA, REYNA LACHICA
31260 ZAMORA, RHENALYN SENADA
31261 ZAMORA, RIGEL GARTH LAPUEBLA
31262 ZAMORA, ROSLYN MUNOZ
31263 ZAMORA, SARAH MAE FAITH DESABELLE
31264 ZAMORAS, JULIE ANN ARMEDILLA
31265 ZAMUCO, JULIE ANNE CREPA
31266 ZAMUDIO, JHANIN LASCANO
31267 ZAMUDIO, JUDY NIDOY
31268 ZAMUDIO, JUVIE BOCALA
31269 ZAMUDIO, NELLIE POLANGE
31270 ZAMUDIO, SHARON GARIGADE
31271 ZANTUA, SEPT APPLE LAFUENTE
31272 ZAPANTA, JAYSON REJUSO
31273 ZAPANTA, KIERVIN BAGUS
31274 ZAPANTA, MARYLUD PARDE
31275 ZAPANTA, MICHAEL FRANCISCO
31276 ZAPATA, ADLEY CEAZAR BARBERO
31277 ZAPATA, JESSICA CANLAS
31278 ZAPATA, JOHN ANTHONY AFUNGGOL
31279 ZAPATA, LENIE LYN DIONISIO
31280 ZAPE, GERALDINE ESPIRITU
31281 ZAPICO, KRIZZA EVANGELIO
31282 ZAPICO, RONNEL FRANCISCO
31283 ZARA, ALLAN AGUERE
31284 ZARA, JOY ESPION
31285 ZARA, PATRICK ANDY IBAÑEZ
31286 ZARADULLA, CHARLEEN CORDOVERO
31287 ZARAGOSA, ELOISA ESTONILO
31288 ZARAGOSA, MICHAEL DAET
31289 ZARAGOZA, JULIE PEARL LEONES
31290 ZARAGOZA, MIKE JAYOMA
31291 ZARAGOZA, RYMART BARONE
31292 ZARATAN, ROBERTSON SAJONAS
31293 ZARATE, AIDA LEONOR
31294 ZARATE, ARIEL APILAN
31295 ZARATE, DOMINIC DELOS REYES
31296 ZARATE, JESSA TORRES
31297 ZARATE, MARY ROSE ALMEDA
31298 ZARRAGA, KAREN COLECHA
31299 ZARRAGA, PAULENE FLORES
31300 ZARTIGA, ROY JEFFREY DE GUZMAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:628 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
31301 ZARZOSO, RACHEL BUSTOS
31302 ZASPA, ANN TONETTE AMIGO
31303 ZASPA, MELVIN ZUBIAGA
31304 ZATE, MARY GAY CABANILLA
31305 ZAULDA, JACQUELINE BONIEL
31306 ZAUSA, CLYSA NEON
31307 ZAUSA, JINKY JANE ZAPICO
31308 ZAUSA, MARY JANE ILI
31309 ZAÑO, KATHLEEN JOY ZAMORA
31310 ZEBEN, SADDAM PARINGDING
31311 ZEPEDA, LOUMARIE CASTILLO
31312 ZERNA, MARJORIE AGUILAR
31313 ZETA, JEANNE QUIDLAT
31314 ZETA, MAURA ABREA
31315 ZILABBO, SHELAMAY PAUAL
31316 ZINAMPAN, CLAUDINE CORPUZ
31317 ZOLETA, BERNADETH OCAMPO
31318 ZOLINA, KIM
31319 ZONIO, ARLENE MASIBAG
31320 ZONIO, CHERRY BIONAT
31321 ZONIO, JERWIN ROSI
31322 ZORILLA, JAY MARK CABRERA
31323 ZORILLA, RHEA MAY RIVERA
31324 ZUBIETO, MARY ANN VILLAVERDE
31325 ZULAIN, BAHJA BACONDONG
31326 ZULETA, GELLI MURILLO
31327 ZULETA, KENNETH JAMES TISADO
31328 ZULITA, RAUL JR BUHAY
31329 ZULUETA, JORDAN ROGELIO
31330 ZULUETA, REGGIE CARL BRIONES
31331 ZULUETA, SHERYL DAVAL
31332 ZUNIEGA, GERALYN MONTECINO
31333 ZUÑIGA, JOY BALLECER
31334 ZUÑO, CAMILLE ROSE
NOTHING FOLLOWS----------------------



Like Us on Facebook, Follow Us on Twitter or subscribe via E-mail to receive more updates.


ADVERTISEMENT