TSE_v3.1_logo_2019
  • LATEST NEWS

    S-Z Passers LET Results September 2016 Secondary

    The Professional Regulation Commission (PRC) has released today, November 28, 2016, the full results of Licensure Examination for Teachers (LET) or teachers board exam administered on September 25, 2016 in at least 22 testing locations nationwide.

    S-Z Passers LET Results September 2016 Secondary

    PRC has listed a total of 31,334 secondary teachers out of 92,754 examinees (33.78%) who have successfully passed the LET.

    The complete list of passers for Secondary Level is now available online.

    RELATED RESULTS

    Examinees may now view on this page the alphabetical roll of passers for S to Z Surnames (Secondary).

    (S-Z) Roll of Successful Examinees in the LET - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016

    26258 SAADRA, SAIDAMEN PANONTONGAN
    26259 SAAGUNDO, SHEILA TAMBIS
    26260 SAAVEDRA, ARMAN DAVE ENON
    26261 SAAVEDRA, DAVE LEMUEL ANTALAN
    26262 SAAVEDRA, KRISTINE HEIDEE SISPEREZ
    26263 SAAVEDRA, LYKA NICOLE ARDIENTE
    26264 SAAVEDRA, MELISSA ENECUELA
    26265 SABADO, BRYAN MAZA
    26266 SABADO, CATHERINE LANDICHO
    26267 SABADO, CINDY MAGLUYAN
    26268 SABADO, IRENEO JR BLANCO
    26269 SABADO, MARSOUL ALLAG
    26270 SABADO, MARY JEAN TUTAAN
    26271 SABADO, MICHELLE ANNE CABRERA
    26272 SABADO, NICHELLE ANN LERON
    26273 SABADO, PAMELA GARCIA
    26274 SABADO, PAULYNE COSTALES
    26275 SABADO, ROMALYN GUERRERO
    26276 SABALAN, JUDIANN ROSE RELAYO
    26277 SABALAN, MYLENE BISA
    26278 SABALBERO, ARIAN FERL MORILLA
    26279 SABALBURO, LIEZEL CLEMENTE
    26280 SABALLA, FRAISY
    26281 SABALLO, MAICA TORRES
    26282 SABALO, GENALYN VERTUDAZO
    26283 SABALO, MARY JEAN SILBOZA
    26284 SABALO, NIRAGEN GLOBA
    26285 SABALZA, JENNALYN ENRERA
    26286 SABAN, HAZIEL LIRAZAN
    26287 SABAN, MARY CHRISTELLE SABATER
    26288 SABANAG, RHEA MANDO
    26289 SABANAL, BRIAN DUNGGON
    26290 SABANAL, EDEN MAE TEOLOGO
    26291 SABANAL, JEANNE ROSE HERNANDEZ
    26292 SABANAL, JECRIS GOLES
    26293 SABANDAL, MARILOU SOLON
    26294 SABANDAL, RACHELL DUMADAG
    26295 SABANDO, MARK PAUL LASPUÑA
    26296 SABANG, IVY CHRISTINE PATRICIO
    26297 SABANGAN, CHRISTINE RIVERA
    26298 SABANGAN, GLADYS ORBINA
    26299 SABANGAN, LALAINE MALLOPA
    26300 SABANGAN, ROLAN AUSTRIA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:528 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    26301 SABANIA, IRENE MARY GAUDICOS
    26302 SABARICOS, DIANNE TAGAYOM
    26303 SABASAJE, MYRA SALUGSUGAN
    26304 SABAULAN, NERISSA ESQUILLO
    26305 SABAY, MOLIE YASA
    26306 SABAY, SHERWIN WILLIAM CANASTA
    26307 SABAYBAY, ELA ELAIZA NOCOS
    26308 SABAYO, ALNIE PATAC
    26309 SABDANI, ALNAZER HASAD
    26310 SABDANI, ALYSSA HASAD
    26311 SABDULLAH, AMENSANI MANGONDAYA
    26312 SABEJON, JOHN PAUL AGUSTIN ARNADO
    26313 SABELLA, HANNA RACOMA
    26314 SABELLANO, RICHARD ABELLA
    26315 SABELLINA, ANAMARIE RACINES
    26316 SABELO, MARY ANN ALUNES
    26317 SABELO, MAY ANN ALAWAS
    26318 SABEROLA, DEXTER EGUIA
    26319 SABERON, EDUARDO JR LURICA
    26320 SABES, PEARLY JADE VITO
    26321 SABIDO, AIRON HOEL ALBAN
    26322 SABIDO, CAMILLE VILLAMUCHO
    26323 SABIDO, MAE VALERIE SOLO
    26324 SABIDO, RAMON ABRUGAR
    26325 SABIDONG, ERIKA JAN TUBONGBANUA
    26326 SABIJON, BRENDA LUMACTUD
    26327 SABIJON, MARY ANN GABI
    26328 SABILA, AMIRAH MOKALAM
    26329 SABILA, GABRIEL MIRANDA
    26330 SABILLA, REGGY ALLONA
    26331 SABILLANO, MARILYN
    26332 SABILLO, JESSICA ELISEO
    26333 SABILONA, MICHELLE ANN BABON
    26334 SABINADA, JULIE MARIANNE IBAÑEZ
    26335 SABINIANO, SHAIRA DALISAY
    26336 SABINIANO, SHARISSE DALISAY
    26337 SABINO, JOBERT MENDOZA
    26338 SABINO, JONIJOY ASIS
    26339 SABINO, MA THERESA FRANCO
    26340 SABINO, RICKY VILLAMOR
    26341 SABIO, MARIA FELINDA LANSADERAS
    26342 SABIO, ROBELYN MOLEJON
    26343 SABLAON, RUBY ANN SAEL
    26344 SABLAY, RUBY TABRIELLA
    26345 SABOCOJAN, WENCEL ARVIN MINGO
    26346 SABORDO, LANIE AGRAVANTE
    26347 SABORDO, MARY GRACE INOT
    26348 SABORNIDO, GELINE EXCIJA
    26349 SABORNIDO, JENNIBETH SUMILANG
    26350 SABORNIDO, JULIETO IMPROSO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:529 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    26351 SABOTE, JENALYN BALUCA
    26352 SABOY, BEVERLY SARDA
    26353 SABSALON, RHUWEN DOMING
    26354 SABTURANI, SAMIRA ASNANI
    26355 SABUD, KATHLEEN WENDEE OLIVEROS
    26356 SABUELVA, RENIELYN YABUT
    26357 SABUERO, MADEL BILIONES
    26358 SABUERO, WENIEL MORALES
    26359 SABUETO, ELISA CASERO
    26360 SABUGA-A, EMALYN LAHAYLAHAY
    26361 SABULARSE, HOWELL MANRIQUE
    26362 SABULARSE, JOANNA APON
    26363 SABUNGAN, ANGELIE CAÑETE
    26364 SACAL, MARY GERARDINE GUIMARY
    26365 SACAL, RITCHEL JANE TENIDO
    26366 SACAMIL, ARJOY LICAYO
    26367 SACAMOS, JANALLEN JOYCE PADILLA
    26368 SACARIS, BRENDEL BASTIDA
    26369 SACASAN, GUILLERMO JR PEREZ
    26370 SACATIN, GERALDINE GARCES
    26371 SACATRAPOS, MARLON JAY BILGERA
    26372 SACAY, AILEEN SIANO
    26373 SACAY, NEIL ORVEN GACHE
    26374 SACCUAN, SHARMAINE CACAL
    26375 SACDAL, CHARMAYNE ESTANISLAO
    26376 SACDALAN, ARNIE DAN CASTRO
    26377 SACDALAN, VANESSA BASILAN
    26378 SACENDONCILLO, JUDAH ELORDE
    26379 SACLA, CHRISTY ROSE DIASSAN
    26380 SACLET, MERRY JOY PALCES
    26381 SACLET, RONEL ALCANTARA
    26382 SACLOT, ADELIEN MAISOG
    26383 SACOPLA, TEN MENDOZA
    26384 SACOTE, LOVELIE AGUSTIN
    26385 SACRAMENTO, MARK EDISON VALLESTEROS
    26386 SACRISTAN, SHARMINE JEANICA FRANCISCO
    26387 SACRISTIA, KIEM SARAH FALLER
    26388 SACRISTIA, SHARLENE CABANA
    26389 SACRIZ, CLARA SAMONTE
    26390 SACRIZ, RENALYN PEÑALOSA
    26391 SACUPAYO, GELIAN CANALES
    26392 SADANG, JOHN RUSSEL VILLAR
    26393 SADDEY, JERCELLE BULAYO
    26394 SADERNAS, VON ROMMEL SUMALPONG
    26395 SADI, EDGHIL NIGIST MARIE TAÑAGRAS
    26396 SADIAO, GRACE IGME
    26397 SADIC, HIDAYA MASTURA
    26398 SADIC, INTISSAR MACAPUNO
    26399 SADIE, SHANINNE JOY SALAS
    26400 SADIO, GEMMA CAMID
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:530 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    26401 SADIWA, CAY LIZZIE REYES
    26402 SADIWA, JOHN MARK RAMILO
    26403 SADIZ, RYAN RICAFRENTE
    26404 SADSAD, CAMILLE DE DIOS
    26405 SADSAD, MARWIN PAEZ
    26406 SADUESTE, SHANE LEI CASTILLO
    26407 SAENZ, APRIL GEANN MONTERO
    26408 SAEZ, EMILY ROSE TINAMBUNAN
    26409 SAFLOR, ROBERTO RICAFRENTE
    26410 SAGA, GEE-ANN AMORIN
    26411 SAGA, JONNA MAE BASELLOTE
    26412 SAGA, MARY JEAN SILVA
    26413 SAGABAEN, EMELIE BAIDIANGO
    26414 SAGABAEN, HUMPREY IAN OLARTE
    26415 SAGAD, LOVELYN BERNARTE
    26416 SAGADRACA, ANNABEL IGLESIAS
    26417 SAGADRACA, MARINET MALSI
    26418 SAGALES, JESSABEL CEREZO
    26419 SAGANDOY, BRENDA ISEGEN
    26420 SAGANDOY, KELVIN LAMBINO
    26421 SAGAPI, MAELYN BAJO
    26422 SAGARAL, DONNAMIE SARAGENA
    26423 SAGARAL, RODMARK GAHUM
    26424 SAGARINO, LIEZEL
    26425 SAGARIO, CHARIPEE BANLUTA
    26426 SAGARIO, DANICA CALIXTERIO
    26427 SAGARIO, DESIREE ANDAYA
    26428 SAGARIO, JEREMAE VINOYA
    26429 SAGARIO, JESSICA LAMIGO
    26430 SAGARIO, RAQUEL BRIONES
    26431 SAGARIO, REYMART RODRIGUEZ
    26432 SAGAYA, CLAIRE DIANA ESCANDER
    26433 SAGAYDO, CRISTY TIWAKEN
    26434 SAGAYNO, JOVALYN BENITEZ
    26435 SAGAYNO, SONY CUENO
    26436 SAGAYO, FE MALIONES
    26437 SAGBANG, MARINELLE ANNE SOLIS
    26438 SAGBIGSAL, EDEN RAYA TINACO
    26439 SAGBIGSAL, EDSON SALUCAN
    26440 SAGGOT, LAUREL BADDONGA
    26441 SAGISI, ROCHELLE ANN VINLUAN
    26442 SAGLIBA, JERLYN PALMA
    26443 SAGMAYAO, MELISA BANASAN
    26444 SAGNOY, ERNA BOOC
    26445 SAGOT, JIM WILSON LAQUINTA
    26446 SAGOT, JULIET CATUBIG
    26447 SAGOT, MA CHARMAINE KAYE GALOLO
    26448 SAGPANG, BERNARD JESS CABIDO
    26449 SAGSAGAT, RACHELLE JAVIER
    26450 SAGUBAN, LEA MAY GALAGAR
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:531 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    26451 SAGUBAN, SHEILA MAE CAONES
    26452 SAGUBAY, KISSY KYLE
    26453 SAGUDAQUIL, JAYSON NIANGO
    26454 SAGUIBO, ANA MAE RAMONES
    26455 SAGUIBO, GAYLE FLYNN ABARA
    26456 SAGUID, CARISSA SHAIRA SORE
    26457 SAGUID, ELIZABETH HERNANDEZ
    26458 SAGUID, JAYVEE LOGATOC
    26459 SAGUID, JHON PAULO SORE
    26460 SAGUING, HARLY NIÑO JEMINOS
    26461 SAGUINHON, CLARIJAY OCULARIS
    26462 SAGUINO, SHERNES OPONDA
    26463 SAGUIPED, JEREMIAH FERNANDEZ
    26464 SAGUIPED, MELVIE CARIAGA
    26465 SAGUIRAN, MARIANE DABANDAN
    26466 SAGUISI, CIELOWYN RESPICIO
    26467 SAGUN, CHRISTINE JOY LAGMAN
    26468 SAGUN, ERWIN BALITON
    26469 SAGUN, FEMELYN DOMINGO
    26470 SAGUN, GELLIE ANN CORPUZ
    26471 SAGUN, KAREN ROBERTO
    26472 SAGUN, LAARNIE FEH GARMICA
    26473 SAGUN, MARY JOY GALARION
    26474 SAGUNI, RODELYN REY
    26475 SAGUNTO, ERICA AUDITOR
    26476 SAGUTA-ON, JANE ESTARES
    26477 SAGYAWEN, LEILA BAYANGAN
    26478 SAHAGUN, MA LOURDES TENDERO
    26479 SAHAGUN, MARY ANN FELARCA
    26480 SAHDIN, NURHAIDA AYDARUS
    26481 SAHIRON, RADZMA CABAN
    26482 SAHOY, ALICE CORISAY
    26483 SAIN, MICAELA LABAYANDOY
    26484 SAING, LEAH OBEROS
    26485 SAJA, JERICA SAMONTE
    26486 SAJORNE, RAZEL MAY EDRADAN
    26487 SAJUELA, CRESOL CABANGGUNAY
    26488 SAJUL, DAN EZEKIEL ISIP
    26489 SAJULGA, ABIGAIL CADUYAC
    26490 SAJULGA, CHINANIE BOY BUHISAN
    26491 SAKIWAT, LESHEL FRANCIS
    26492 SAKIWAT, LYN FRANCIS
    26493 SAL-OEN, MARY ANN SILVINO
    26494 SALABER, REISM JOAN PACULAN
    26495 SALABSAB, RANDY SORIANO
    26496 SALADAGA, JOYZHEL GLAIZC BAYKING
    26497 SALADAGA, JUDELYN SOLANA
    26498 SALADAR, MARYNEL SOLLANO
    26499 SALADINO, GLENDA NAZAR
    26500 SALADO, DENRIEL VINCENT CABO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:532 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    26501 SALAGAN, ABIGAIL DALUPAN
    26502 SALAGOSTE, ELAINE JOY BAMBE
    26503 SALAGUBANG, JERICK MENDAROS
    26504 SALAGUINTO, RYAN TABBAD
    26505 SALAGUINTO, VALERIE JADE PAGULAYAN
    26506 SALAHAY, ARJHUN ILIGAN
    26507 SALAHODIN, HANIFA MACADANON
    26508 SALALAC, ANJELLI GARCIA
    26509 SALALILA, JUVILYN FELIPE
    26510 SALALILA, REYGIE VALENCIA
    26511 SALALIMA, ANTONETTE MIRANDA
    26512 SALAM, SHANNAH VILLAGONZALO
    26513 SALAMANCA, FORSHIA CABALLES
    26514 SALAMANCA, LEAH SUMA-IL
    26515 SALAMANCA, TEFE MANUEL
    26516 SALAMANES, ELLA KRYSTIL PAME
    26517 SALAMANQUE, MARICHU SAN ANTONIO
    26518 SALAMAT, LINCOLN BLANAS
    26519 SALAMAT, RHODALIA MALLAN
    26520 SALAMATIN, ANDREA ELEAZ JIMENEZ
    26521 SALAMATIN, JAY ABEL OSORES
    26522 SALAMERO, IRYN VILLAFLORES
    26523 SALAMERO, JOHNRICK NARVASA
    26524 SALAMIDA, JUSSAN BUENSUCESO
    26525 SALAMODING, KRISTELL JOY NUIQUE
    26526 SALAMUDDIN, ALTAMIR ASAO
    26527 SALANATIN, PAMELA BOLVIDER
    26528 SALANG, RAFUNZEL MAY TABALAR
    26529 SALANGSANG, PAULINE BERNADETTE LORENZO
    26530 SALANGSANG, STACEY MIRANDA
    26531 SALANIO, KELVIN ORTILLO
    26532 SALAPAR, RUTH SELORIO
    26533 SALAPARE, JEANLYN HERNANDEZ
    26534 SALAR, EDWIN VANZUELA
    26535 SALAR, EMY LOU BAYLON
    26536 SALARZA, JAY ANN PAMAN
    26537 SALARZON, LIZETTE FUGA
    26538 SALAS, CARLOTA AGUILLO
    26539 SALAS, EDRIC JAMES
    26540 SALAS, FRANCIS DELA ROSA
    26541 SALAS, JOANNE GALVE
    26542 SALAS, JOSE ALLAN RONALD SENO
    26543 SALAS, JULIUS JR AMADO
    26544 SALAS, LAZEL PIALANE
    26545 SALAS, MADONNA ZILABBO
    26546 SALAS, MARIA ANA ISABEL LARGADAS
    26547 SALAS, MARJORIE MONSANTO
    26548 SALAS, NEZEL SAYSON
    26549 SALAS, RENZ RYAN BRIGINO
    26550 SALAS, SAMUEL VIERNES
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:533 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    26551 SALASA, JOHN ELFRED BACKIAN
    26552 SALASAIN, HYNALEA PUNTAS
    26553 SALASAYO, EDGIE BILLONES
    26554 SALAVARIA, BIA CABUG
    26555 SALAVER, BLINK MARCASOTE
    26556 SALAZAR, ELLEN JANE BERNESTO
    26557 SALAZAR, ELVIE ROSEL
    26558 SALAZAR, FLORDELIZA WAGA
    26559 SALAZAR, GEMMA ORQUIOLA
    26560 SALAZAR, JESSECA ABALLES
    26561 SALAZAR, JIESA MAE BALITAAN
    26562 SALAZAR, JOAN FAITH VITTO
    26563 SALAZAR, JONIELYN DELA CRUZ
    26564 SALAZAR, LEOMAR ROYO
    26565 SALAZAR, MARIA LOURDES JACINTO
    26566 SALAZAR, MARIO BAGONBON
    26567 SALAZAR, MARY ANGELIQUE PATULA
    26568 SALAZAR, MARY ROSE TUGAY
    26569 SALAZAR, MARYROSE ROJELLE HILVANO
    26570 SALAZAR, MELCHOR JR GULLES
    26571 SALAZAR, RICARDO JR GARIN
    26572 SALBANG, ROMEL DALSEN
    26573 SALBINO, MARIBEL MEDINA
    26574 SALCEDA, SHEILA BALABAG
    26575 SALCEDO, CHERRIE DE LUNA
    26576 SALCEDO, FELADILLE VENTIC
    26577 SALCEDO, FRANCES ROS MAGCOSTA
    26578 SALCEDO, YVONE IRIS ADUANA
    26579 SALDAVIA, ME ANN YANSON
    26580 SALDAÑA, ESTELA LAZARRA
    26581 SALDIA, VANESSA JANE QUINTERO
    26582 SALDIVAR, SHERMAINE JANE BARCENAS
    26583 SALDO, RENEILEEN ALCISO
    26584 SALDO, REYSHIEL NARCISO
    26585 SALDUA, BELINDA MEDRANO
    26586 SALE, EBENEZER TORAZO
    26587 SALE, JACQUELINE JOSE
    26588 SALE, JEAN DEL FUTALAN
    26589 SALE, NARIONAE SUMINGUIT
    26590 SALEM, JIE-ANN SALUDAR
    26591 SALEM, MARRY JOY MENDUA
    26592 SALEM, NAIMAH DIMAO
    26593 SALEM, SY'NEMIE YARA CABELLO
    26594 SALEN, KIM RYCHELLE DEAUNA
    26595 SALENDAB, HANNA JAY KANDAY
    26596 SALENDE, NORMIE OYAO
    26597 SALENDRES, AILEEN CAUNCERAN
    26598 SALERA, GINA QUIAPO
    26599 SALERING, MELITH DEIPARINE
    26600 SALES, ADRIAN BUENAOBRA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:534 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    26601 SALES, BEVERLY BUSTAMANTE
    26602 SALES, DINA ENGLIS
    26603 SALES, ERICA MARICE MORENO
    26604 SALES, GRAZIELLE MAE ANDRES
    26605 SALES, HAIDEE MANGANTULAO
    26606 SALES, HANNAH CARMELA AURELIO
    26607 SALES, IMEE LUZ MONTEVIRGEN
    26608 SALES, JACKELYN TORRES
    26609 SALES, MARY AN ALFORTE
    26610 SALES, NOVA JEAN ULPINDO
    26611 SALES, PAUL BRYAN SAYRITAN
    26612 SALES, RUBIE CUERDO
    26613 SALETRERO, CARMEL LARISSA MEJORADA
    26614 SALGADO, CAROLINA MAGPUSAO
    26615 SALGADO, KAREN ROSE ATRERO
    26616 SALGADO, MARY ANN DACULLO
    26617 SALGADOS, MICHAEL MIRA
    26618 SALGARINO, CRIS VANDY BACARISAS
    26619 SALGUERO, JIGO ANGELES
    26620 SALIAO, SAMAONULGADZI SALIAO
    26621 SALIBA, JUAN CARLO MONTENEGRO
    26622 SALIBAD, HONNAH LIZ CASTILLO
    26623 SALIBIO, ALDRIN LABINDAO
    26624 SALIBIO, JUDY ANNE YERE
    26625 SALIC, JEHANAH MANGOSIAT
    26626 SALIC, YASMIN BASHIR
    26627 SALIDA, JAYSON MANUEL
    26628 SALIDO, ERIC IGNACIO
    26629 SALIDO, JOANNE MARIS ONGOTAN
    26630 SALIENTE, LIEZL CAMULO
    26631 SALIG, KATHLEEN BABOR
    26632 SALIGAN, FRENCH LOUIE SIPIN
    26633 SALIGAN, VEMJANE TOLEDO
    26634 SALIGAO, JOY ANN MANGUNAY
    26635 SALIGBON, GRETZHEL FIGUEROA
    26636 SALIGEN, NELIA LOMBADI
    26637 SALIH, NORLESAH GAURAKI
    26638 SALIH, SANDRA ADJARUL
    26639 SALIK, ADMIR AYAO
    26640 SALILING, RAMON BONG PONTONGAN
    26641 SALILING, RHEALYN MONTE
    26642 SALIM, SAMERA DIDIARUN
    26643 SALIMBAG, NELLY ANGCONDIM
    26644 SALIMBAGAT, MELODIA CABILAO
    26645 SALINAS, HANNA ARNEDO
    26646 SALINAS, JETHRO DIAZ
    26647 SALINAS, JONAFE CAMAGOS
    26648 SALINAS, MA ANGEL TIMBAD
    26649 SALINAS, MAE SHINE MAR
    26650 SALINAS, MAR JOSEPH MANANGAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:535 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    26651 SALINAS, RACHEL GAMBOA
    26652 SALINDO, MARY JOY ETOC
    26653 SALINGUA, GLENDA LUZ DESOYO
    26654 SALINGUHAY, LUAR JAY AGBO
    26655 SALINIL, MARK NABOS
    26656 SALINIO, MARTIN ALIMPOYO
    26657 SALIOT, SHIELAH MAE DAMALERIO
    26658 SALIPOD, FELY MAY LAYSON
    26659 SALISA, ELVIE FERNANDEZ
    26660 SALISI, DONNA PARAISO
    26661 SALISI, JOANA MARIE CERDENIOLA
    26662 SALISID, VINCENT REY ONAHON
    26663 SALISON, CHELFEA MAY PAZA
    26664 SALIVIO, CHRISTINE VALERIE CAMPO
    26665 SALIWA, RUBEN GONZAGA
    26666 SALLIL, DULVA MARAH
    26667 SALLIT, JOAN TACDAG
    26668 SALLOMAN, MARI CURIE QUINDOZA
    26669 SALMASAN, KIMBERLY ANN MARCOLINO
    26670 SALMAZAN, MARK ANTHONY SANTOS
    26671 SALMINGO, NELIA SAMONTANES
    26672 SALMON, HAZEL GRACE GAZMEN
    26673 SALMORIN, ALYSSA SABER
    26674 SALMORIN, JESSICA GARA
    26675 SALMORO, BERNADETH PARAY
    26676 SALO, RAFFY MORTALES
    26677 SALOMA, JENNY MAE REYES
    26678 SALOMEO, MA CRISTINA REYES
    26679 SALOMON, FELIZA DUEÑA
    26680 SALOMON, SHANDIELYN CAMPION
    26681 SALONGA, ANGELICA ESGUERRA
    26682 SALONGA, ANGELICA LAVANDERO
    26683 SALONGA, ELLEN JOY COLUMBRES
    26684 SALONGA, MELVIN ART REYES
    26685 SALONGA, RODELIO JR GENOVA
    26686 SALONGA, SHARLEEN FAYE FRANCO
    26687 SALONOY, CRISELDA OBIEDO
    26688 SALORSANO, HANNA GRACE CASAMA
    26689 SALPOCIAL, LOUIE MAR LABADAN
    26690 SALTIGA, MIGUEL DAGANZO
    26691 SALUBA, FRANCIS MARK
    26692 SALUBRE, MARLOU MORANDANTE
    26693 SALUCIO, RICHELLE MORENO
    26694 SALUDAGA, RUEL BESMONTE
    26695 SALUDAR, LONIZA BOLA
    26696 SALUDARES, KING JAMES MAPUTOL
    26697 SALUDARIO, BIANCA MARY CANTIGA
    26698 SALUDES, PATRICK BONGANAY
    26699 SALUDEZ, MARIA KRISTINA CABANES
    26700 SALUIB, IVY ESPERAS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:536 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    26701 SALUMAG, KARL VILLASARIO
    26702 SALUNGA, ADRIEL DAVID
    26703 SALUTA, MAY ANN TION
    26704 SALUTAN, HARJOLAN SEBASTIAN
    26705 SALVA, AGUSTIN NICOLAS JR ANFONE
    26706 SALVA, KARINA VARELA
    26707 SALVA, KRISHIELLE AMISTOSO
    26708 SALVA, MA FRANCES GAMALO
    26709 SALVA, MARK ANTHONY MANALASTAS
    26710 SALVA, MARY JANE RELIVO
    26711 SALVACION, ANGELIE BANIEL
    26712 SALVACION, FERDINAND CLAVO
    26713 SALVACION, HANNAH MADRONES
    26714 SALVACION, MERCY COLON
    26715 SALVACION, YVETTE MANIQUIZ
    26716 SALVADOR, ABRIE ANN AGNE
    26717 SALVADOR, ALEXANDER JUSTIN TAGABIS
    26718 SALVADOR, AQUILINO III DE LOS SANTOS
    26719 SALVADOR, CAMILLE CASTAÑEDA
    26720 SALVADOR, CHADY ENGLIS
    26721 SALVADOR, CHARINA ASTUDILLO
    26722 SALVADOR, CHARLENE MANA
    26723 SALVADOR, DANEWIL DOVERTE
    26724 SALVADOR, DANICO JULIO BARBADO
    26725 SALVADOR, EL VERGEL RAGADIO
    26726 SALVADOR, EMARIE FILARO
    26727 SALVADOR, GRACE MEDILO
    26728 SALVADOR, GRACIA ESPERANZA MARQUEZ
    26729 SALVADOR, JANINE TALIM
    26730 SALVADOR, JAYNERICA MENDOZA
    26731 SALVADOR, JEMIMA DEL CASTILLO
    26732 SALVADOR, JENNIFER PARAME
    26733 SALVADOR, JERWIN TARROZA
    26734 SALVADOR, JESS RAEL MARIANO
    26735 SALVADOR, JOCELYN TABIL
    26736 SALVADOR, JOHN MARK BONITA
    26737 SALVADOR, JOSEMARIE ROSE REYES
    26738 SALVADOR, JOSEPH MABAGA
    26739 SALVADOR, JUBILLE JABONERO
    26740 SALVADOR, MARICEL MARCOS
    26741 SALVADOR, MARIE FE JABILLANA
    26742 SALVADOR, MARITONIE JANE RADO
    26743 SALVADOR, MERILLWYNE BAYANI
    26744 SALVADOR, NICOLE MENDOZA
    26745 SALVADOR, NORBERTO TABISORA
    26746 SALVADOR, RAFAEL LUPENA
    26747 SALVADOR, RAIZA DIAL
    26748 SALVADOR, RONALD LEE DELIMA
    26749 SALVADOR, SHIRLEY MEDICO
    26750 SALVADOR, TETCHIE CARIZAL
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:537 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    26751 SALVADOR, ZENNIA MAE AGUDO
    26752 SALVADORA, DIANA DELA CRUZ
    26753 SALVADORA, GIRLIE MOYANO
    26754 SALVALEON, CENIA MARI SINGCOL
    26755 SALVALEON, LYZA LAPE
    26756 SALVALEON, MA NONA ESCANER
    26757 SALVALION, ARMIDA BUHAWE
    26758 SALVAME, RECHELLE NUEVA
    26759 SALVAME, ZAJARMINE BANGAY
    26760 SALVAÑA, RONALD DUNAY
    26761 SALVE, FEDERICA DAYOS
    26762 SALVE, MYRA-JOY BAGAYAS
    26763 SALVEDIA, MA CONCEPCION MENDEZ
    26764 SALVERON, JANE BAYLOSIS
    26765 SALVIDAR, ANGELYN SAMAS
    26766 SALVILLA, JOYCE MOSURA
    26767 SALVILLA, ROWENA SUAN
    26768 SALVINO, CHELSEE JOY PERALTA
    26769 SALVINO, SHERYL BORJA
    26770 SALVO, LOUIE MARIANO
    26771 SALVO, RICHELLE MORENO
    26772 SAMANIEGO, ANNALYN BARAL
    26773 SAMANTE, JEROME LAVIÑA
    26774 SAMAR, BERNADETH RAYMUNDO
    26775 SAMAR, CARLA OLICIA
    26776 SAMAR, MELANIE MOBANTAN
    26777 SAMAR, SHEENA MAE MOLINA
    26778 SAMATRA, CAISTER JHERALD ARCE
    26779 SAMBAAN, ALVIN MARK SOLIS
    26780 SAMBAOA, LIRIO PEREZ
    26781 SAMBAYAN, LIZETH AMPARO
    26782 SAMBAYON, IAN JAY ABOGADO
    26783 SAMBILLOSA, JOHN EDWARD CATANGUI
    26784 SAMDAO, PHOEBE GRACE FESAWEN
    26785 SAMEON, GERTSEN ALMAGRO
    26786 SAMERA, KRISTEL COLOT
    26787 SAMILLAN, SHIELA PESICAL
    26788 SAMILLANO, ANDRIO TORIAGA
    26789 SAMILLANO, ANGELOU DOLLA
    26790 SAMILLANO, EDWIN JR SALIGUMBA
    26791 SAMILLANO, JEFFERSON SAMSON
    26792 SAMILLANO, MA ANGELICA ALABADO
    26793 SAMILLANO, RAECE MAGSICO
    26794 SAMIN, VON JEROME BORJA
    26795 SAMINADO, CATHERINE RULIDA
    26796 SAMINO, MARY CLAIRE FARINAS
    26797 SAMOD, MAY MUSA
    26798 SAMONTAÑEZ, KYRA DELA VEGA
    26799 SAMONTE, JANINE LEYSON
    26800 SAMONTE, PHILIP ANDREW SUAREZ
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:538 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    26801 SAMONTE, ROSE OCLARIT
    26802 SAMONTE, THEA CAMILLE TORRES
    26803 SAMOY, MICHAEL RIVERA
    26804 SAMOYA, CRISTINE SUSON
    26805 SAMPACO, JALAINE JR DIRON
    26806 SAMPACO, KIRAM JR BAGUL
    26807 SAMPAGA, KIM
    26808 SAMPANG, ELIZER SIMBUL
    26809 SAMPANG, LARRISE JADE VIDAL
    26810 SAMPAYAN, KINNETH REGODOS
    26811 SAMPAYO, MARIA CIELITO CADAG
    26812 SAMPOLE, JENNY STEPHAN PANGANIBAN
    26813 SAMPUTON, JILL BANAGAN
    26814 SAMSODING, NASRIA MASNAR
    26815 SAMSON, AISA CORVERA
    26816 SAMSON, ALBERT BATAS
    26817 SAMSON, ANDREA ROWEN VALLECERA
    26818 SAMSON, ANELYN CANTAROS
    26819 SAMSON, ANGELA ANTONIO
    26820 SAMSON, ANGELU MARIENNE BARZA
    26821 SAMSON, DARWISA JAUSAN
    26822 SAMSON, ELMER CABADONGA
    26823 SAMSON, ELNIE ROSE TA-ALA
    26824 SAMSON, FERDINAND CHRISTOPHER TOVERA
    26825 SAMSON, JESTONI ROSARIO
    26826 SAMSON, JOAN BERNADETTE MENDOZA
    26827 SAMSON, JOANA MARIE REYES
    26828 SAMSON, JOSHUA ALLEN GALLEVO
    26829 SAMSON, JULIESSIE AQUINO
    26830 SAMSONA, JENIFER MARQUEZ
    26831 SAMSUDIN, BAJUNAID ALI
    26832 SAMUDIO, RUTH HIBUNAN
    26833 SAMULDE, CHENEE JOY BARRIENTOS
    26834 SAMUS, MARIA JOYCE ANN SORIANO
    26835 SAMUYA, JINA
    26836 SAMUYA, JOSELYN URBODA
    26837 SAN AGUSTIN, CHRISTINA SALAMAT
    26838 SAN ANDRES, JOSEPH PEREZ
    26839 SAN ANDRES, RENZ EDLEM GUINHAWA
    26840 SAN ANTONIO, MARIA ANGELICA TORIBIO
    26841 SAN DIEGO, CERINA BAGABAGON
    26842 SAN DIEGO, KHRIS MARIE BARBIETO
    26843 SAN DIEGO, REYMART CRUZ
    26844 SAN DIEGO, TITAN JOY SEBASTIAN
    26845 SAN DIEGO, VENUS CANDELARIA
    26846 SAN ESTEBAN, HANNA GRACE FOJAS
    26847 SAN FELIPE, ANGELES JR TAPALLA
    26848 SAN GASPAR, MARIA LILIA CUEVA
    26849 SAN GREGORIO, SHIELA OBIDOS
    26850 SAN JOAQUIN, MA SHARA MAY AYRAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:539 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    26851 SAN JOSE, AARON FLORES
    26852 SAN JOSE, CARISSA BAUTISTA
    26853 SAN JOSE, EDWARD JOSEPH ORPIA
    26854 SAN JOSE, ERWIN RUIZ
    26855 SAN JOSE, JASON LEE DIASNES
    26856 SAN JOSE, MARJORIE SALIBA
    26857 SAN JOSE, MARY GRACE RUBIN
    26858 SAN JOSE, SANDRA LOUISE SANTIAGO
    26859 SAN JUAN, ANJO MARINO
    26860 SAN JUAN, ARA IGLESIA
    26861 SAN JUAN, CAMILLE ABANTO
    26862 SAN JUAN, CHRISTINE RUBI
    26863 SAN JUAN, DIANNE STAIZCIE BACLOR
    26864 SAN JUAN, ELEAZAR CORTEÑAS
    26865 SAN JUAN, JEROME JAPSON
    26866 SAN JUAN, MARK JOHNSON MORADO
    26867 SAN JUAN, MONICA VALDEREY
    26868 SAN JUAN, ROWENA VILLA
    26869 SAN JUAN, RUZZETTE MAKALINTAL
    26870 SAN JUAN, SHERRY MAY BAGNAS
    26871 SAN LORENZO, JESSA VILLASEÑOR
    26872 SAN LUIS, JOHN WARREN MELLORES
    26873 SAN MATEO, ELVIN TEÑIDO
    26874 SAN MIGUEL, CINDY SANCHO
    26875 SAN MIGUEL, LYCHELLE BATHAN
    26876 SAN MIGUEL, MARY ABCDE NAMIT
    26877 SAN MIGUEL, SHERWIN INGSON
    26878 SAN PABLO, JERALD JOSEPH BERGONIO
    26879 SAN PASCUAL, ZHARINA MAE CENTENO
    26880 SAN PEDRO, ANA TRISHA LOPEZ
    26881 SAN PEDRO, ARGIE CABIGTING
    26882 SAN PEDRO, JESSICA BENARES
    26883 SAN PEDRO, JOBEN REYES
    26884 SAN PEDRO, PIA ANGELICA VILLACORTE
    26885 SAN PEDRO, RICHEL ESPERANCILLA
    26886 SAN VICTORES, MARITESS NARCISO
    26887 SANAO, SARAH JANE ALBONG
    26888 SANCEBUCHE, MYRA BERALDE
    26889 SANCHES, MARIBETH ESMIT
    26890 SANCHEZ, ALLEN JORDAN MAGSISI
    26891 SANCHEZ, ANA MARLE AZALEA VASQUEZ
    26892 SANCHEZ, ANGEL GRACE SAGA
    26893 SANCHEZ, ANNA MIA LANG-AY
    26894 SANCHEZ, ARRYL NACILLA
    26895 SANCHEZ, BENJIE OSIAS
    26896 SANCHEZ, CAESAR ANTHONY TAGALOG
    26897 SANCHEZ, CHRISTINA LADERAS
    26898 SANCHEZ, DENNIS VILLALON
    26899 SANCHEZ, DONNA MAE GUEVARRA
    26900 SANCHEZ, EMELYN MARCORDE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:540 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    26901 SANCHEZ, FEBRAE VALLEIN MARUYA
    26902 SANCHEZ, GILLIAN MEI MOLANO
    26903 SANCHEZ, GLADYS GLENN RUBIN
    26904 SANCHEZ, GRECEL DONGOG
    26905 SANCHEZ, JENNYLEE FAJARDO
    26906 SANCHEZ, JESSIE SATURION
    26907 SANCHEZ, JOBELLE ANN SATINA
    26908 SANCHEZ, JOCELYN ANEZ
    26909 SANCHEZ, JOY LOPEZ
    26910 SANCHEZ, KEANU DOMOGOY
    26911 SANCHEZ, LAWRENCE
    26912 SANCHEZ, LOREVE LADIMO
    26913 SANCHEZ, LUNA GRACE INSIGNE
    26914 SANCHEZ, MA PATHRICIA MARRIZ PALOMO
    26915 SANCHEZ, MARVIN MABALAY
    26916 SANCHEZ, MARY JANE MASAJO
    26917 SANCHEZ, MELINDA MARASIGAN
    26918 SANCHEZ, MELISSA NERI
    26919 SANCHEZ, MELODY CRISOLO
    26920 SANCHEZ, PEARL JOY FROFUNGA
    26921 SANCHEZ, PHILLINE NIKKI ABEJO
    26922 SANCHEZ, RHEA PEDROSA
    26923 SANCHEZ, RODEL LUSABIO
    26924 SANCHEZ, WENZEL KENN MAMON
    26925 SANDAB, HAYMA TANGGOR
    26926 SANDI, RACHEL-ANN PUYOT
    26927 SANDICHO, JOHN PAOLO VALLEJO
    26928 SANDICO, JONNA MEL LAZ
    26929 SANDIG, JENNICA MAE DOMINGO
    26930 SANDIG, THERESE ANNE TIGLAO
    26931 SANDIGAN, NERISSA ESCARLAN
    26932 SANDIQUE, MA CAROLINE AGBULOS
    26933 SANDITAN, RECARDO JR ORASAN
    26934 SANDOT, XEVIER POLPOL
    26935 SANDOVAL, JETT SUBADAY
    26936 SANDOVAL, MARIA JESSA MAE CATALAN
    26937 SANDOVAL, MARK JOHN PLATERO
    26938 SANDOVAL, SHARLENE JOY VALLEJOS
    26939 SANDOVAL, WINDY PALANGE
    26940 SANDRO, MELVIN BAJETA
    26941 SANDRO, RHEYSAN TRIVIÑO
    26942 SANGALANG, CHERRYLAINE LISING
    26943 SANGALANG, JACLYN MANALANSAN
    26944 SANGALANG, KRISTINE JOY PIONELO
    26945 SANGBAAN, MARCO JR BALMONTE
    26946 SANGCO, MICHELLE TOLENTINO
    26947 SANGCOPAN, JAMALIA DULONAN
    26948 SANGGA, MA EDUVIGES QUINDALA
    26949 SANGKAHAN, FATIMA BUSRAH DANGKAHAN
    26950 SANGLITAN, AIMEE ANN BALBUENA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:541 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    26951 SANGUTAN, NEIL JOHN LACORTE
    26952 SANGUYO, NATHANIEL YAMBAO
    26953 SANICO, ANALOU TAMPOS
    26954 SANICO, EDEN PASCUAL
    26955 SANICO, JANINA CONTRERAS
    26956 SANICO, JOAN KELESTE
    26957 SANICO, NENITA CHIQUITO
    26958 SANICO, PAULO CANO
    26959 SANICO, ROBERT JAY TIO
    26960 SANICO, ROMEO ANGELITO CABUSAS
    26961 SANIEL, FELICIANA BEDRO
    26962 SANIEL, JENIE PHILIP SORDILLA
    26963 SANIEL, MARCEL DAVID CZAR MANUMBAS
    26964 SANITA, ANGELIKA CABALONA
    26965 SANO, JAY BEI TABAYAG
    26966 SANO, JENNYLYN EKWASEN
    26967 SANO-AN, IRISH MARTIN
    26968 SANONE, JULES BENEDICK MARIANO
    26969 SANOPAO, JOANN CAPANGPANGAN
    26970 SANORIA, JACQUELINE MARQUEZ
    26971 SANORJO, FLORDELIZA BLANCAFLOR
    26972 SANOT, RUEL GONZAGA
    26973 SANOY, KEINTH ARCHIE ASENTISTA
    26974 SANOY, NORA JOY SY
    26975 SANOY, WEENAVEL REYES
    26976 SANQUI, ARIES SANTILLANA
    26977 SANSAET, SHAYNE MAE
    26978 SANTACRUZ, MARK YURIY PANDAGANI
    26979 SANTANA, FRANCIS PACABIS
    26980 SANTANA, ROBIN TOLEDO
    26981 SANTANDER, HONEY CLAIRE NARISMA
    26982 SANTANDER, LOVELYN CASCO
    26983 SANTANDER, RAYDHEN SEDANTES
    26984 SANTANDER, YVES SPENCER BRIANT NIEVES
    26985 SANTARIN, MIKEE CORNEJO
    26986 SANTIA, CHERYL SOLANO
    26987 SANTIAGO, ABIGAIL SORIANO
    26988 SANTIAGO, AINNE GENEVE DELA CRUZ
    26989 SANTIAGO, ANA VICTORIA TADURAN
    26990 SANTIAGO, ANGELYN ANTONIO
    26991 SANTIAGO, ARVIN DIZON
    26992 SANTIAGO, BENEDICT BANGILAN
    26993 SANTIAGO, CHARMAE ESTERO
    26994 SANTIAGO, CHRISTIAN MARIANO
    26995 SANTIAGO, CLARISSA GUTIERREZ
    26996 SANTIAGO, EARON REAN CLARIN
    26997 SANTIAGO, ELMA RECTO
    26998 SANTIAGO, GLYDEL ANNE MACARANAS
    26999 SANTIAGO, HAZEL BAYAWA
    27000 SANTIAGO, JANETH CADALIN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:542 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    27001 SANTIAGO, JANUARY GIENAH DELA PEÑA
    27002 SANTIAGO, JEREMIAH DIAZ
    27003 SANTIAGO, JOHN RAY GUERRERO
    27004 SANTIAGO, JOVILYN CASTILLO
    27005 SANTIAGO, JOY CRISOSTOMO
    27006 SANTIAGO, KENNETH SAN JOSE
    27007 SANTIAGO, KIMBERLY PASCUAL
    27008 SANTIAGO, KRISTYN GRACE AÑANA
    27009 SANTIAGO, MARIO JR LABRADOR
    27010 SANTIAGO, MARITESS FAJARDO
    27011 SANTIAGO, MARK VIRGIL CORDOBA
    27012 SANTIAGO, MARY JEAN SALE
    27013 SANTIAGO, PAMELA CINDY ORDIOSO
    27014 SANTIAGO, PRECY ESTEBAN
    27015 SANTIAGO, RAPHAEL VICTOR VERA CRUZ
    27016 SANTIAGO, REVELYN LAZARO
    27017 SANTIAGO, ROSANNA DAITOL
    27018 SANTIAGO, SHIELA MARIE ABELLA
    27019 SANTIAGO, STEPHANIE LABRADOR
    27020 SANTIAGO, SWITZELL MARIE TOMINES
    27021 SANTIAGO, WICKO SOLAMILLO
    27022 SANTIAGO, WINNIE MAE YABUT
    27023 SANTIAGO, ZARI KRISTINE RUFINO
    27024 SANTIAGUEL, AIRAH JOY
    27025 SANTIALA, ALFONSO JR ABOLOC
    27026 SANTIANA, EROSE DELA CRUZ
    27027 SANTILLAN, AL THEODORE RAGRAG
    27028 SANTILLAN, BHOYEIN ARROZ
    27029 SANTILLAN, DIXIE LAGUNA
    27030 SANTILLAN, GLEN MARK LEONCITO
    27031 SANTILLAN, JOY DELA CRUZ
    27032 SANTILLAN, JOYCE ANNE DESQUITADO
    27033 SANTILLAN, MARIA SHEL SUMATRA
    27034 SANTILLAN, MARY JOY LOPEZ
    27035 SANTILLAN, ROMMEL HERNAN
    27036 SANTILLAN, ROXANNE KAYE DELAN
    27037 SANTINELLER, ELEN JOY CASTILLO
    27038 SANTIO, GERALDINE DIDA
    27039 SANTISIMA, GIO BEBIT
    27040 SANTIZO, LUIS VICENTE CHAN
    27041 SANTOR, RENZ IVAN JOHN CERVANTES
    27042 SANTORCE, FRELYN FULGENCIO
    27043 SANTOS, ABEGAIL ENRIQUEZ
    27044 SANTOS, ABIGAIL ANGELES
    27045 SANTOS, ALFONSO MARTIN COCA
    27046 SANTOS, ALLAN SEVILLA
    27047 SANTOS, AMELIA DE VERA
    27048 SANTOS, AMELIE ANNE BULILAN
    27049 SANTOS, ANA MAIRIAM KIMBONGAN
    27050 SANTOS, ANGELICA AGCAOILI
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:543 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    27051 SANTOS, BARBARA JOY MITRA
    27052 SANTOS, BEA PATRIZIA ESBER
    27053 SANTOS, BERNADETTE CEPRIANO
    27054 SANTOS, BERNADINE ELLAINE SANTOS
    27055 SANTOS, BERNARD DE GUZMAN
    27056 SANTOS, BEVERLY RAYMUNDO
    27057 SANTOS, CHARLENE SABUG
    27058 SANTOS, CHARMAINE PRINSIPE
    27059 SANTOS, CHERRY RIVERA
    27060 SANTOS, CLAIRE CONTE
    27061 SANTOS, CLARISSA CASTILLO
    27062 SANTOS, CLARISSE ANNE CABANAS
    27063 SANTOS, DAISYLYN ALMOQUERA
    27064 SANTOS, DENMARK MATEO
    27065 SANTOS, DIVINA BARTOLO
    27066 SANTOS, EDGARDO MACASINAG
    27067 SANTOS, EMMANUEL PULAN
    27068 SANTOS, ERICZON LONTOC
    27069 SANTOS, ERLYN JADE COQUILLA
    27070 SANTOS, ERWIN ESPINOSA
    27071 SANTOS, FERDINAND KING JAYSON CULASING
    27072 SANTOS, GIEZL ADELAN
    27073 SANTOS, GRETCHEN MORALES
    27074 SANTOS, HASPER JAY RACADIO
    27075 SANTOS, JANINE LANSANG
    27076 SANTOS, JAYSON LAREZA
    27077 SANTOS, JENNY LOU TULABUT
    27078 SANTOS, JESAR ALBAÑA
    27079 SANTOS, JESSA MAY VARGAS
    27080 SANTOS, JEZEREL ARCANGEL
    27081 SANTOS, JHANINE MONTEFALCON
    27082 SANTOS, JIZA MAE VIERNES
    27083 SANTOS, JOHN CHRISTIAN DY CHINGCO
    27084 SANTOS, JOMAR BUESAS
    27085 SANTOS, JONALYN DELA CRUZ
    27086 SANTOS, JONREY ANDREW MENDOZA
    27087 SANTOS, JOSANNE SAMANTHA BABASA
    27088 SANTOS, JOSE RUBIO
    27089 SANTOS, JOSE DINDO FERRER
    27090 SANTOS, JOSHUA HALILI
    27091 SANTOS, JOY SAMUDIO
    27092 SANTOS, JUDIE ANN
    27093 SANTOS, JULIUS ROLAND DELA PEÑA
    27094 SANTOS, KAREN REYES
    27095 SANTOS, KAREN ROSE PANTIG
    27096 SANTOS, KATELYN TAMAYO
    27097 SANTOS, KATHLEEN PAÑA
    27098 SANTOS, KENNETH SALVADOR
    27099 SANTOS, KIMBERLY
    27100 SANTOS, KYLA CAMILLE HERMANA TUNGPALAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:544 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    27101 SANTOS, LADY ANNE RODRIGUEZ
    27102 SANTOS, LAURO ALCALA
    27103 SANTOS, LESLIE ANN MENDOZA
    27104 SANTOS, LORRAINE DOMOOS
    27105 SANTOS, LOUIS ALFRED CARILLO
    27106 SANTOS, LOURICE ANN VILLANUEVA
    27107 SANTOS, MAJORIE BORLONGAN
    27108 SANTOS, MARIA CHRISTINA MILLANTE
    27109 SANTOS, MARIAN MAE GEMINO
    27110 SANTOS, MARICAR ESPIRITU
    27111 SANTOS, MARIEM VILLANUEVA
    27112 SANTOS, MARK ANTHONY MIGUEL
    27113 SANTOS, MARK NHOWIE ABELLA
    27114 SANTOS, MARVIN CASPE
    27115 SANTOS, MAUREEN QUIAZON
    27116 SANTOS, MEGHAN CAITLIN LAVARIAS
    27117 SANTOS, MICHELLE ALGIN PARUMOG
    27118 SANTOS, MIKAELA MARIE OCONER
    27119 SANTOS, MONICA AIRAH DE GUZMAN
    27120 SANTOS, NELSON TERNEO
    27121 SANTOS, NESTOR JR SAPAULA
    27122 SANTOS, PAULINE NICOLE ANGELES
    27123 SANTOS, PAULO JOSEPH PILI
    27124 SANTOS, PEARLY JEAN MALAGAR
    27125 SANTOS, PHIL CHRISTIAN TABAJONDA
    27126 SANTOS, RACHELL MIRANDA
    27127 SANTOS, RANIEL BRYAN SAN GABRIEL
    27128 SANTOS, REJAYLYN MAQUILING
    27129 SANTOS, ROMA ANN MIANO
    27130 SANTOS, ROMARICO DE VERA
    27131 SANTOS, ROMEO MANUEL PELAEZ
    27132 SANTOS, ROSALYN GAMBOA
    27133 SANTOS, ROSIEN RAÑADA
    27134 SANTOS, SALVACION MACALINAO
    27135 SANTOS, SHIRLEY FELIZARDO
    27136 SANTOS, SIENA MARIE RAMOS
    27137 SANTOS, STEVEN PABE
    27138 SANTOS, WARREN JADE MULETA
    27139 SANTOS, WILBERTO VALDERAMA
    27140 SANTOS, WILSON ARILLO
    27141 SANTOS, ZHARMAINE SAN JUAN
    27142 SANTY, CZARINA LEI CARREON
    27143 SANZ, KRIZL JEAN GUARDADOS
    27144 SAPA, ARLENE MESIAS
    27145 SAPAD, DAISY MANZANO
    27146 SAPALASAN, MARY KRISHA DE LEON
    27147 SAPALASAN, ROSELL SOLIS
    27148 SAPANTA, MARIAN MAE SEBALLO
    27149 SAPICO, RICHARD ICARO
    27150 SAPILAN, LHENNY ANN RUIZ
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:545 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    27151 SAPILAN, RIZA GABORNE
    27152 SAPIN, AMY MINDANAO
    27153 SAPIN, JANICE INDAC
    27154 SAPINOSO, JENNY SIENA
    27155 SAPITAN, TIMOTHY JOHN VINCO
    27156 SAPLAD, JOASH CAGUIOA
    27157 SAPLAN, ALVIN LANDINGIN
    27158 SAPLAN, LERRY MAE LOPEZ
    27159 SAPLOT, LORRIE MAE CADAYUNA
    27160 SAPLOT, RUTCHELL CUENTO
    27161 SAPNAY, CRISTY CEZAR
    27162 SAPON, GLENDA BERNABE
    27163 SAPPARI, MOAMAR SABDULA
    27164 SAPPAYANI, INDANG HARAMAIN
    27165 SAPUNGAN, KEI MARIE LAYLAY
    27166 SAPUNGCO, JAZEL MADLANGSAKAY
    27167 SAPUNTO, MARIA GINA ATIENZA
    27168 SAQUIAN, PAUL PHILIP GOMEZ
    27169 SAQUILLO, MA AIZEL SAMBAJON
    27170 SAQUILON, KEVIN SUMANDE
    27171 SAQUING, CHARRIE MAE BULAUITAN
    27172 SAQUING, JAYCEE CANCERAN
    27173 SAQUING, LEA ALAY-AY
    27174 SARA-ET, JANNE VALERIO
    27175 SARABI, FATIMA UMMAT
    27176 SARABIA, ARCHIEVAL TOLENTINO
    27177 SARABIA, EDNA MAY LACOSTA
    27178 SARABIA, JESAR DALISAY
    27179 SARABIA, MELOJANE ALVARICO
    27180 SARABIA, NANETH MIRAFUENTES
    27181 SARABIA, PATRIA CARMITA PAULA JAVELLANA
    27182 SARACANLAO, DELVIC CALANTAS
    27183 SARAGENA, MARIA SOZZIN ANGELA NGOHO
    27184 SARAGINA, ERIC CABALSA
    27185 SARAMOSING, JESSA BARQUIO
    27186 SARANGAYA, EUCELLE MANALO
    27187 SARANILLAS, JAQUELINE LIMUARDO
    27188 SARANSATE, AIVIE ALBARASIN
    27189 SARAOS, MARY JOY LABONITA
    27190 SARATE, RECEL COLOT
    27191 SARAYNA, ALVIN DENOSTA
    27192 SARCE, SHERYL IÑIGO
    27193 SARCENO, KEITH CARBON
    27194 SARCENO, KENRICK GALVEZ
    27195 SARCIA, CHARMAINE PANGANIBAN
    27196 SARDALLA, JESSICA BAS
    27197 SARDANE, GLADES MAY OMANDAM
    27198 SARDAÑAS, JENNY JR ESTOCONING
    27199 SARDIDO, CEDRICK JOHN TAPDASAN
    27200 SARDIDO, FRANCIS JOHN DELA CERNA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:546 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    27201 SARDINIOLA, ANA MARIE TACUSALME
    27202 SARDOMA, ROSEMARIE POLINAR
    27203 SARDOVIA, RETCHIE INTELEGANDO
    27204 SARDUAL, CHESTER ALLEN GALLO
    27205 SAREZ, CHARITO NICODEMUS
    27206 SAREÑO, RANDOLF CALOLO
    27207 SARGUILLA, REALYN ABELLA
    27208 SARIAL, SARAH JANE AMICAN
    27209 SARIANA, MARY JOY CAÑEDO
    27210 SARICAL, MARK CHRISTIAN
    27211 SARIE, KAREN GERVACIO
    27212 SARIGNAYA, RIZA SANDAGA
    27213 SARILI, JELBY JOYCE BUTAC
    27214 SARILLO, ANABRULYN AGUSTINO
    27215 SARIO, JANELLE CORONACION
    27216 SARIOL, NURYATI MANGKABONG
    27217 SARION, FRANCIS IVAN TABAD
    27218 SARIP, HAMMIDAH HAKIM
    27219 SARIP, SITTIE MAJANI AMANODIN
    27220 SARIPADA, JANAINAH DIAMLA
    27221 SARIPADA, JUNAIDA SARIPADA
    27222 SARITA, JOEL ELUMBARING
    27223 SARITO, JOSEPH VISCA
    27224 SARMEN, MA CHRISTINA ESCALERA
    27225 SARMIENTO, ADRIAN DAVID
    27226 SARMIENTO, ALMA SALVAME
    27227 SARMIENTO, ARLYN SORIA
    27228 SARMIENTO, ARNEL HESARZA
    27229 SARMIENTO, CHARMAINE PAGADUAN
    27230 SARMIENTO, CRISELL RAMOS
    27231 SARMIENTO, CRISTINA CASTRO
    27232 SARMIENTO, CRISTINE CLARIN
    27233 SARMIENTO, DIANA JEAN CASTAÑEDA
    27234 SARMIENTO, EVELYN DISTRAJO
    27235 SARMIENTO, GAZEL AMY SABLAN
    27236 SARMIENTO, GEROLD GABO
    27237 SARMIENTO, GLADYS DIZON
    27238 SARMIENTO, HAZEL EMPEÑO
    27239 SARMIENTO, HONIELY ABUAN
    27240 SARMIENTO, JOY ESTRELLA
    27241 SARMIENTO, JUDY ABUNYAWAN
    27242 SARMIENTO, KENMART CASTRO
    27243 SARMIENTO, KHIM FERDIE MANRIQUE
    27244 SARMIENTO, KRISTINE JOY TOMINES
    27245 SARMIENTO, MARK ANGELO BLANCAFLOR
    27246 SARMIENTO, MILLER JOHN ESTACIO
    27247 SARMIENTO, NOMERSON ACOSTA
    27248 SARMIENTO, PAOLO JOSHUA MELITANTE
    27249 SARMIENTO, PEARL DIANNE ANACLETO
    27250 SARMIENTO, PRINCESS APANTI
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:547 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    27251 SARMIENTO, RAYNALD SAMAT
    27252 SARMIENTO, REDEN PALOMO
    27253 SARMIENTO, SARAH AGUIRRE
    27254 SARMIENTO, SHAIRA DIZON
    27255 SARMIENTO, SWEETCEL CREMA
    27256 SARMIENTO, SYLVETTE JANE AMATONG
    27257 SARMIENTO, TRICIAN IRISH CALLADO
    27258 SARNO, CHRISTINE JOY PINTAC
    27259 SARNO, JAMES ARNIEL ANTICAMARA
    27260 SARNO, JENNY ANOBLING
    27261 SAROL, DAWN SORAYAH ANSA
    27262 SAROL, HERMOGENES COMIA
    27263 SAROL, JULIUS LUBI
    27264 SAROMO, JULINA MAE DALIT
    27265 SARON, ALFE MESIAS
    27266 SARON, CHARISSA BAJA
    27267 SARON, ROSELLE ANGELDARL MARJORIE OMBAC
    27268 SARRAGA, GIGI SHEILA ALICO
    27269 SARROZA, LEE NANN TAGHOY
    27270 SARSAGAT, MAILEEN VERDE
    27271 SARSALE, JANE CARLA SEBIAL
    27272 SARSALEJO, MANELYN YTANG
    27273 SARSONA, ARLENE DATUIN
    27274 SARSOZA, AUBREY ROSE CALARA
    27275 SARSOZA, RUBY MACATBAG
    27276 SARTE, SHIRLEY DE VERA
    27277 SARTIEL, RUSSEL ALORIA
    27278 SARTORIO, JANE MAIZA PONES
    27279 SARUEDA, SAMANTHA MAY NARCA
    27280 SARVIDA, CHERRYLYN SARIO
    27281 SARZA, REY BERMIDO
    27282 SARZUELA, TOMMY
    27283 SASARITA, FEBBIE FORMENTERA
    27284 SASI, CHERRIE LYN GETALLA
    27285 SASI, MAILIN BALDERAS
    27286 SASOTA, CYNTHIA MANZANO
    27287 SASOTA, JAYSON BARTOLOME
    27288 SASPA, EDDIE JR ARENDAIN
    27289 SASTADO, MEDILYN MALALUAN
    27290 SASTRE, JEAN BURACHO
    27291 SASUMAN, LLOYD PANUGALON
    27292 SATA, ELYKA VENANCIO
    27293 SATERA, LEINARD PATRICK BONAGUA
    27294 SATOR, EMMANUEL PASCUAL
    27295 SATOR, LINIE ABIS
    27296 SATORRE, MAPLE BEDIA
    27297 SATSATIN, KING ARNOLD CHAVEZ
    27298 SATTAR, SARIMA ABDUWA
    27299 SATUD, KIMALIN BANTILENG
    27300 SATUITA, ANTHONY TANGA-AN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:548 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    27301 SATUITA, NORBERTO TANGA-AN
    27302 SATUITO, MAYVEL SEGUBIENSE
    27303 SATUITO, RONWALDO LOPEZ
    27304 SATUNA, JANICE LOÑOSA
    27305 SATUR, MARK ANTHONY GETUBIG
    27306 SATUR, MECHELLE ANN JIMENEZ
    27307 SATUR, ROXANNE MAGSINO
    27308 SATUR, RUTH ANGELI BARAN
    27309 SATURNINO, DAVE MARKNIEL LUMILANG
    27310 SATURNINO, MARIA LIBERTY CASTRO
    27311 SAUL, JERICA ANN VILLEGAS
    27312 SAULONG, JULIE ANN JOY DIMACULANGAN
    27313 SAUNIL, DANNY BOY RABINO
    27314 SAUPAN, DIANNE ALAPIT
    27315 SAURA, KRISTINE MARISE MARASIGAN
    27316 SAURA, MARK LOREGAS
    27317 SAURO, GIZEL OLAYVAR
    27318 SAUSA, JOHN MAQUILING
    27319 SAUSA, RESTJEE KIM QUINTO
    27320 SAUSAL, MIREWELLA BARNAJA
    27321 SAUSAL, ROSEMARIE GALDIANO
    27322 SAUZA, QUIMBERLY ANNE ROMEROSA
    27323 SAVANDAL, AL MARVIEN CUBILLAN
    27324 SAVEDRA, KARLENE BESANA
    27325 SAVILLA, NONA TOLEDO
    27326 SAWALI, PRINCESS MABESA
    27327 SAWAN, RHODA JOANNE VERZOSA
    27328 SAWANGA, MARY GRACE LUMANIA
    27329 SAWEY, REGINA DADUCAO
    27330 SAWIT, ANYPE JOY MAMPARO
    27331 SAWOD, MARK BRYAN PADERNAL
    27332 SAY, ANGELICA AGUISANDA
    27333 SAYA, NATHALIE BRIGITTE BAUTISTA
    27334 SAYAN, ELMER GARREN
    27335 SAYASA, ALMIE RECODO
    27336 SAYAT, ANGELO CORONEL
    27337 SAYCON, KARA CHRISTINE OMANDAM
    27338 SAYCON, MARIA CRISTINA RAVANES
    27339 SAYLON, LYMAR HIDALGO
    27340 SAYMAN, DEANE MARIELLE CAPALIT
    27341 SAYMAN, QUEEN MAE POGOY
    27342 SAYNO, JESSALYN FERNANDEZ
    27343 SAYO, ANGELICA REYES
    27344 SAYO, DONAH JEDIDIAH MAE GALE
    27345 SAYO, MARY ROSE APOSTOL
    27346 SAYOG, BELFORD CAMTUGAN
    27347 SAYON, CHERLEY MOFAN
    27348 SAYON, RUBY JEAN SALVA
    27349 SAYOSA, ARANELLE JOYCE NUÑEZ
    27350 SAYOTO, CAMILLE GUIA BASA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:549 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    27351 SAYSON, CIALLENE ALFANTE
    27352 SAYSON, JOEVANE CLEOPAS
    27353 SAYSON, MARICEL MILLANES
    27354 SAYSON, MARY GRACE VINSON
    27355 SAYSON, NOEMI
    27356 SAYSON, ROCHELLE ELEP
    27357 SAYSON, SHELLANE
    27358 SAYSON, TONI ROSE SERRANO
    27359 SAZON, SHEANNE MAE BAYOGOS
    27360 SAÑGA, SEAN MONICK BREQUILLO
    27361 SAÑO, CHIE-CHIE BUSTAMANTE
    27362 SAÑOL, ELLEN MAE GARINO
    27363 SAÑOS, JUDITH MATANDAG
    27364 SAÑOSA, ALEXANDER REX EBAJAN
    27365 SCOTT, JENELYN BANDA
    27366 SEADIÑO, JOCYL MACALING
    27367 SEASTRES, LINA MAESTO
    27368 SEBALLOS, ERROLHA LYNN TAJALE
    27369 SEBAN, GRETCHEN LUMANTAS
    27370 SEBARILLO, NOELYN MONTEJO
    27371 SEBASTIAN, ANALIZA COMPARES
    27372 SEBASTIAN, EIMEREN ROSE BASILIO
    27373 SEBASTIAN, MERY-ANN REGALARIO
    27374 SEBASTIAN, MICHAEL JIM LAGUIAB
    27375 SEBASTIAN, RACHAEL RASALAN
    27376 SEBASTIAN, RODELYN MAE OAMIL
    27377 SEBIDOS, CHRISTIEN LEIGH PUGOY
    27378 SEBIOS, REYNANTE QUIRANTE
    27379 SEBOLINO, DIANA HERNANDEZ
    27380 SEBOLINO, MAIRENELLA
    27381 SEBUANO, GEL BORBE
    27382 SEBUC, JOMAR MANALO
    27383 SEBUC, JOSEPH BAEZ
    27384 SEBUGERO, CLARRISA JIMENEZ
    27385 SECADRON, ANECITO JR CATIGBE
    27386 SECANDO, KARL JOHN CORDERO
    27387 SECAPURI, MARY ROXANNE VICTORIANO
    27388 SECARRO, MA KRISELDA ANINO
    27389 SECHICO, CHERYL RESO-OR
    27390 SECILLANO, DARVIN MANET OLINO
    27391 SECOP, KENT ASENTISTA
    27392 SECUGAL, ANGELO MORENO
    27393 SECUSANA, KRYSFER JACOBE
    27394 SECUYA, JANELYN TULOD
    27395 SECUYA, JAYSON JACABAN
    27396 SECUYA, LADY ANN MANTOS
    27397 SECWATEN, APPLE MARTIN
    27398 SEDARIA, ALFRED HERNANDEZ
    27399 SEDIC, NASIMAH SHAIKALABE
    27400 SEDIC, NASSER ACMAD
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:550 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    27401 SEDICO, FAITH SAGUN
    27402 SEDIEGO, REIGNUELLE ABELLA
    27403 SEDIGO, ERICA MARIE CALUMPANG
    27404 SEDIGO, JOSE III FERNANDEZ
    27405 SEDIGO, MILANE JOY ROSAREAL
    27406 SEDIGO, REYNAN TULABING
    27407 SEDON, MARY JOY AWAYAN
    27408 SEDROME, HAZEL BENLOT
    27409 SEDULLO, SHEILA MAE GRAFE
    27410 SEE, JANELLE ANGELI ONG
    27411 SEE, TONI ROSE ROQUE
    27412 SEFIL, EROLY SALVADOR
    27413 SEGADOR, EMMANUELITO BANCIL
    27414 SEGARRA, NETYL CAPANGPANGAN
    27415 SEGAYO, KAREN GENILLA
    27416 SEGISMUNDO, ROBERT VALEZA
    27417 SEGOTIER, KENNETH ANGELES
    27418 SEGOVIA, LORDEL LOMOLJO
    27419 SEGOYO, AIVY BULABON
    27420 SEGUBAN, JIAN DANEIL ALVARO
    27421 SEGUE, JANICE QUIBEDO
    27422 SEGUI, JOHN PAUL DOGILLO
    27423 SEGUI, MARIDEL OLIVEROS
    27424 SEGUIDAN, MARY GRACE TANAS
    27425 SEGUIDO, RIC RON ZYKE URBODA
    27426 SEGUNDO, BENSON FAUSTINO
    27427 SEGUNDO, BERNARD BERJA
    27428 SEGUNDO, FELIX JR CALICA
    27429 SEGUNDO, LIGAYA CALICA
    27430 SEGUNLA, JELLY ANN MONTON
    27431 SEGURA, MERRY ANN CADUNGOG
    27432 SEIDEL, REYNALDO JR CANTORES
    27433 SEITON, PEARLY JOY CUYOS
    27434 SELDORA, ANDREA MIKAELI LABARTINOS
    27435 SELEDIO, JENNY MENDOZA
    27436 SELENCIO, MAE MACARARANGA
    27437 SELENCIO, VERGIE CERENADO
    27438 SELFIDES, YVONNE APIO
    27439 SELGUERA, SHARMAINE GRACE EBORDE
    27440 SELIBIO, FLOREAN VALDEZ
    27441 SELORIO, ALJUN BORDIOS
    27442 SELOSA, MARISSA MALACAD
    27443 SELOVERES, GERALD RUBITE
    27444 SELVA, JEANILLE JOY MACARANAS
    27445 SEMANA, JAMAICA CASTAÑEDA
    27446 SEMANA, JINKY MAE DULAY
    27447 SEMBLANTE, EDISON ARDIENTE
    27448 SEMBLANTE, SHEM ALBERT QUESADA
    27449 SEMBRANO, APRIL JAN HALOG
    27450 SEMBRANO, DEANA GRACE BORRES
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:551 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    27451 SEMENILLA, JE-ANN BINGGA-AN
    27452 SEMILLA, ROMEO JR JERIOS
    27453 SEMILLANO, CHARINA ALCARDE
    27454 SEMILLANO, MAY ANN SALAZAR
    27455 SEMILLANO, REZEL LOPE
    27456 SEMILLER, JERICA VALDEVIA
    27457 SEMINO, SHERLYN MACO
    27458 SEMIRA, ELAINE MACARAIG
    27459 SEMIRA, JAYZEEL ANN BALATICO
    27460 SEMIRA, RENDELL GUECO
    27461 SEMOLAVA, JANINE SIBYA
    27462 SEMPIO, CHRISTIANNE GEORGETTE VISITACION
    27463 SENADOS, JULA NATASSI PLAGA
    27464 SENANGGOTE, EMMA RIE SABAS
    27465 SENARILLOS, ANTONETTE BORNEA
    27466 SENARILLOS, JUDILYN OJANO
    27467 SENARIO, EUNICE MILLAMENA
    27468 SENATIN, CINCINNATI KID LEGARDA
    27469 SENCIDA, JEMEL ROSE SERIRITAN
    27470 SENCIL, AL-RASHID SABDULA
    27471 SENCIO, AL-HIZAR AZIB
    27472 SENDAYDIEGO, ROCHELL VARGAS
    27473 SENDIN, JONATHAN AQUINO
    27474 SENDIONG, RACHEL GONZALES
    27475 SENEN, MARY ANTONETTE FRANDO
    27476 SENERPIDA, ADRIAN JOSEPH LABRADA
    27477 SENIEL, FRESCIANE DACLES
    27478 SENIEL, KARIN JEAN LAPITAG
    27479 SENINA, MARY JOY LIMOS
    27480 SENINA, NILJOY GABAYNO
    27481 SENO, MERRIAM CORTES
    27482 SENO, RELIZA AMAHAN
    27483 SENO, REYNALD BEDRIJO
    27484 SENOBIO, ALISON VER
    27485 SENOBIO, MARVIN LOZANO
    27486 SENOBIO, SHANE MANUEL
    27487 SENSANO, BERNARD POLESTICO
    27488 SENTE, YOLACE ANN MONDEJAR
    27489 SENTINO, JANA GAYLE LACBAY
    27490 SEPAYA, LORAINE
    27491 SEPCON, JENNIFER ATANACIO
    27492 SEPE, CARLA MARIE ACELAR
    27493 SEPE, STEPHANIE MARIE TUTOR
    27494 SEPEROTO, HERMIENE GAILE ECHANO
    27495 SEPILLO, MONICA TAGUITAY
    27496 SEPOCADO, CATHERINE TAYPIN
    27497 SEPRADO, GENEVA SEVILLA
    27498 SEPRIOTO, MAE PACIS
    27499 SEPTIMO, IAN PAUL VILLARAO
    27500 SEPTIMO, JOANNE PAULINE BARRIENTOS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:552 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    27501 SEPUESCA, ROSECHEL ARIÑEZ
    27502 SEPULVEDA, JOSEPHINE MARZON
    27503 SERA, CRISTINE JOY MATEO
    27504 SERAFICA, KEVIN JAYSON BARTOLOME
    27505 SERAFICA, MARVIN OCAMPO
    27506 SERAFICA, MATTHEW CAMIROS
    27507 SERAFIN, STEPHANIE ROSE DONAIRE
    27508 SERAN, SHIELA MAE BAUTISTA
    27509 SERAPION, APRIL PISANO
    27510 SERASPE, GENALYN GALGO
    27511 SERASPE, MARILOU ENGCOT
    27512 SERATO, FEARLLY LABIAGA
    27513 SERCENIA, JANINA CORDERO
    27514 SERDAN, JANEDY MARIS VANZUELA
    27515 SERDENIA, KARLA KRIZZA ESTA
    27516 SERDEÑA, CHELSI JOY GARCIA
    27517 SERDEÑO, HANNAH CHERYL LANIOG
    27518 SERDIÑA, JENELYN GAHIT
    27519 SERDONCILLO, MARLINN BALONZO
    27520 SEREGUILLA, JEROL DE ASIS
    27521 SEREGUINE, GLAIZA PAJAROJA
    27522 SERENCIO, JESSA NOBLEZA
    27523 SERENCIO, SHYRA MAE SONGCAYAWON
    27524 SERENCIO, SYRAH MARIE SONGCAYAWON
    27525 SERENTAS, MARY MAY NARSICO
    27526 SEREÑO, CARL VINCENT JARAPA
    27527 SERFINO, EARTHA ESTERA
    27528 SERGIO, ROBINA SUMPAY
    27529 SERIAL, JERICK MANGLICMOT
    27530 SERIDIO, JOHN CHRISTOPHER ESTALUZA
    27531 SERIDON, HONEY PAULINE ANTONIO
    27532 SERILLANO, MARY JEAN PANIZAL
    27533 SERION, CHARLENE VIC ROXAS
    27534 SERION, GRETCHEN NAVA
    27535 SERISOLA, MICHAEL JOHN ALEGADA
    27536 SERITO, ROSE VIA MAGICA CAHAMBING
    27537 SERMON, MARY ROSE DAGOHOY
    27538 SERMON, NATHANIEL JR SANTOS
    27539 SERMONIA, ADORALYN
    27540 SERMONIA, ETHEL TALCO
    27541 SERNA, FERNAN ERO
    27542 SERNA, KEZIAH MAY CRUZ
    27543 SERNANDE, ROLANDO BERCES
    27544 SERNICULA, REGINE MARIE DELA SERNA
    27545 SERON, JHOAN NEGRE
    27546 SEROT, JANE MICHELLE EVANGELISTA
    27547 SERQUILLOS, DANNY RAY CANVAS
    27548 SERQUIÑA, JIFT RODULFA
    27549 SERQUIÑA, NEIL CHRISTOPHER DALMACIO
    27550 SERRA, DANIEL ALPAY
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:553 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    27551 SERRA, ERMIZEL ALMIRANTE
    27552 SERRAN, GLAIZA MAE ECHEM
    27553 SERRAN, LOVELY JUGOS
    27554 SERRANO, CLIFFORD RODRIGUEZ
    27555 SERRANO, CORWEILLA YANCHA
    27556 SERRANO, DONNA-MAE ARCEO
    27557 SERRANO, EDWARD LOUIE CORDURA
    27558 SERRANO, FAITH FAMINIALAN
    27559 SERRANO, FLORENCE MANIEGO
    27560 SERRANO, IVY PATIO
    27561 SERRANO, KRISTINA JOY BLAS
    27562 SERRANO, LORIE ANN MENDOZA
    27563 SERRANO, PRECIOUS YNA REJANO
    27564 SERRANO, ROWEL DEANG
    27565 SERRANO, SAMUEL IGNACIO
    27566 SERRANO, SWEETZEL PAKINOM
    27567 SERRATO, JERIC
    27568 SERRATO, PAUL GARY CARDENAS
    27569 SERRONA, ZENNY MAE BAGUIOSO
    27570 SERVA, EDMARIE JOY PITOGO
    27571 SERVANDA, VANESSA PASCUAL
    27572 SERVANDO, MARIA FE OMBION
    27573 SERVANO, GWEN JOY SUERTE
    27574 SERVAÑEZ, LORNA PONAY
    27575 SERVENTO, MELJIE ROSE CARLOS
    27576 SERVEZA, DUNHILL JOHN CABILOQUE
    27577 SERVIDAD, FLORIDA BIANCA ELLAZO
    27578 SERVIGON, JOEY OSANO
    27579 SERVILLA, JERIC ADRIANO
    27580 SERVIÑAS, MARY-ANN OCHAVO
    27581 SERVO, KLAIZA CASSANDRA CASANTUSAN
    27582 SESALDO, SHEILA MAE MEDALLA
    27583 SESBREÑO, CHRIS DEL MORO
    27584 SESDUERO, FELIZARDO JR ROSERO
    27585 SESE, MARICEL DAO
    27586 SESE, RICA MACAPAGAL
    27587 SESUCA, LIMWELL SALMO
    27588 SETANOS, ARVILYN VILLAFLOR
    27589 SETENTA, RUSSEL JAE FERNANDEZ
    27590 SETOSTA, PREMITIVO JR MIANO
    27591 SEVA, JOHN MICHAEL LEDESMA
    27592 SEVA, LEIRAH JANE GACHO
    27593 SEVA, RAMELA GENE CERTEZA
    27594 SEVELLENO, JASHMINE FERNANDO
    27595 SEVERA, CHONA DIAZ
    27596 SEVERINO, EMELOU LAT
    27597 SEVILLA, ALEONY KIM YBAÑEZ
    27598 SEVILLA, ALFREDO ZARASPE
    27599 SEVILLA, ANGELICA MARIE ESPIRITU
    27600 SEVILLA, GEORGE DUMAYASIN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:554 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    27601 SEVILLA, IRENE JOYCE MARZAN
    27602 SEVILLA, JAHZEAL JOHN DE GUZMAN
    27603 SEVILLA, JANE RAMOS
    27604 SEVILLA, JELYVE ALONG
    27605 SEVILLA, KRISTINE MARIE SILVA
    27606 SEVILLA, LOVELY REGIS
    27607 SEVILLA, MARGARITHA GIN OLOROZO
    27608 SEVILLA, MORRIS CHRISTIAN CAJEGAS
    27609 SEVILLA, MUERIEL FERNANDEZ
    27610 SEVILLA, MYRALUNA LUCHAVEZ
    27611 SEVILLA, RALPH NICOLE ALAYON
    27612 SEVILLA, REGISA BORROMEO
    27613 SEVILLA, RICHEL BETHUS FLORES
    27614 SEVILLA, RICHILLE GODINEZ
    27615 SEVILLANO, LUDIE LYN SUSCANO
    27616 SEVILLE, KHANE ARTAGAME
    27617 SEVILLEJO, JAMES ALVIN CATATISTA
    27618 SEVILLETA, JUNRELL SUMAMPONG
    27619 SEVILLO, REGINE MORTEL
    27620 SEWA, JUSTIN VALENTINO
    27621 SEÑA, PINKY VITALICIO
    27622 SEÑARA, BRENDA SONIDO
    27623 SEÑAS, JESELITO JR LAYLON
    27624 SEÑERES, ALLAN FRAGA
    27625 SEÑERES, LENNY ROSE MINGUITO
    27626 SEÑO, AISA RAMIREZ
    27627 SEÑO, RAMERA MAGPILI
    27628 SEÑORA, BLESS RHIZZIANA NOLASCO
    27629 SEÑORA, MARY GRACE ARNEJO
    27630 SEÑORIN, GISELLE MAE LLENARES
    27631 SEÑORITA, FELIBETH BERBANO
    27632 SEÑORON, ARTHUR VILLEGAS
    27633 SEÑORON, GENDLER BALUARTE
    27634 SHOLIN, JEFFERSON GODIO
    27635 SIA, JARED PANES
    27636 SIA, JENNY DE LEON
    27637 SIA, MA JINKY FLORES
    27638 SIA, SHARALYN PEREZ
    27639 SIACOR, JOVEA JANE CABAHUG
    27640 SIACOR, RHODARIE MAGBANUA
    27641 SIADTO, JULIENE ALIMA
    27642 SIAPO, LISLIE JR SUMALINOG
    27643 SIAROT, MARY GRACE TIEMPO
    27644 SIASAR, ABEGAIL INTING
    27645 SIASAT, YAM MICAH MANALAD
    27646 SIASICO, JINKY CABANLIT
    27647 SIASON, VILMA CANARIA
    27648 SIAZON, MARINELA PEÑA
    27649 SIAZON, ROZELENE MAY ADUNA
    27650 SIB-AT, MILDRED AGYAPAS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:555 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    27651 SIBAG, CHRISTE JOY MONSALE
    27652 SIBAL, HART NICOLE PELAGIO
    27653 SIBALA, INES MARIE ROMERO
    27654 SIBAYAN, ALVIN LOMBOY
    27655 SIBAYAN, DELMA ARAMBULO
    27656 SIBAYAN, DIANA ROSE MARIGONDON
    27657 SIBAYAN, GEMMA AGAD
    27658 SIBAYAN, JASMINE PIMENTEL
    27659 SIBAYAN, MARC JOSEPH GUTIERREZ
    27660 SIBAYAN, NARISHELLE DULNOAN
    27661 SIBAYAN, ROMNICK DAGASAAN
    27662 SIBBALUCA, ARLYN DODAN
    27663 SIBOLBORO, HADJICLAIR GONZALES
    27664 SIBOLBORO, MARIA LEONORA OSMEÑA
    27665 SIBUG, RIZELLE BAGO
    27666 SIBUGON, MARCELO III GUMBOK
    27667 SIBULAN, ARJUN DAMASCO
    27668 SIBULAN, MELSIE MOTEN
    27669 SICAD, EDISON MARTE
    27670 SICAT, MA LUISA PEREZ
    27671 SICAT, MARY GRACE PALMA
    27672 SICAT, MAUREEN DOMINIQUE LIM
    27673 SICIO, JASHJEN AIRAH VALDEZ
    27674 SICMAT, JUNIMER CHI BANGSI-IL
    27675 SICO, SHELLA ALARCON
    27676 SICUAN, SYMON SAM RAMOS
    27677 SICYAO, ARLYN PANABANG
    27678 SIDAYON, NERISSA JEAN OMOSAY
    27679 SIDON, CLARICE ENRERA
    27680 SIDORA, CHINO GENEBLAZO
    27681 SIENES, AIZA PACUYAO
    27682 SIENES, CHELSIE JEAN YBESATE
    27683 SIENES, LADY ANNE GALABIN
    27684 SIENES, VERNA ALILING
    27685 SIERRA, ROI ANTHONY BAUYON
    27686 SIERVO, JESSA LOBERITA
    27687 SIERVO, REGINE ROSE LOBOS
    27688 SIGARRA, CATHLIEN SILOS
    27689 SIGARRA, EROLD VINCENT CABANGON
    27690 SIGLOS, BOBBY EBARSABAL
    27691 SIGLOS, LLARA MARTINEZ
    27692 SIGNABON, JHO ANNA MARIE ALCOBER
    27693 SIGUA, CAROLINA ELISTERIO
    27694 SIGUA, JESICA ROSE SALENGA
    27695 SIGUE, GEE ANTHONETTE BUNGO
    27696 SIGUE, MARY ROSE SIGUE
    27697 SIGUENZA, ANGELINA AGAWA
    27698 SILABAY, GEE CAMILLE INSONG
    27699 SILAD, BEZARUN JAWALI
    27700 SILADES, JENNIFER MOLOBOCO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:556 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    27701 SILAGAN, IAN KARLO CONCHA
    27702 SILAGAN, JMELYN ARCALA
    27703 SILAGAN, LIEZEL LACASA
    27704 SILAGAN, YVANNA ABEGAIL DIZON
    27705 SILANG, JENNIFER QUILAO
    27706 SILANG, JHONA ROSE VELASCO
    27707 SILANG, SHAREEN SHELLEY LUYA
    27708 SILAO, ABEGAIL VERACES
    27709 SILAO, ACHENIE BRASILEÑO
    27710 SILAO, MARIA SHIELA MILLS
    27711 SILAPAN, SALVE ADA
    27712 SILARDE, CHRISTINE CAMILLE SOLDEVILLA
    27713 SILAWAN, RIZAME CHUA
    27714 SILLA, LIBERTY JANE PLANTA
    27715 SILLERO, RUTHCHELL GONZALES
    27716 SILLO, MELOJANE COLATA
    27717 SILLONAR, MARY MARNIE
    27718 SILMETE, JURRY TUBAL
    27719 SILO, ISABEL CALAYO
    27720 SILONG, CADMALYN PACIO
    27721 SILORIO, MARILOU GILACAN
    27722 SILOS, MAYLA SALIK
    27723 SILVA, ANAMIE ESPIRITU
    27724 SILVA, ARE AREÑO
    27725 SILVA, CARYL JOY BARBONIO
    27726 SILVA, CECILIA NOLETTE SARMIENTO
    27727 SILVA, DARRYL HANNAH AMADO
    27728 SILVA, JE-JIREH JUMANG-IT
    27729 SILVA, JESIE TOMINES
    27730 SILVA, LARRY JR DIÑOSO
    27731 SILVA, MARIKYLE REPUYAN
    27732 SILVA, MARITES ZAFE
    27733 SILVA, PRECIOUS GRACE YULO
    27734 SILVANIA, JOMAR ARSITIO
    27735 SILVANO, CRISTINA DELA TORRE
    27736 SILVANO, OLIVER CUENCA
    27737 SILVANO, PATRICK JEROME BRIONES
    27738 SILVANO, VERAMY DIAZ
    27739 SILVERIO, JAYSON SAAVEDRA
    27740 SILVERIO, LADY MARIE ERENIA
    27741 SILVERIO, MARDEN MAE CABEGUIN
    27742 SILVERIO, MONICA FUERTEZ
    27743 SILVERON, ALVIN MABASA
    27744 SILVESTRE, AREEN RABE
    27745 SILVESTRE, HONEY PEARL LARA
    27746 SILVESTRE, LEAH MANARANG
    27747 SILVESTRE, MELANIE CLARITO
    27748 SILVESTRE, TRISHA PAULA MARTINEZ
    27749 SILVOSA, CHARLENE MAE ARBOLONIO
    27750 SIM, MARY FAITH AMORGANDA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:557 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    27751 SIMANGAN, GREGORIO CASUCO
    27752 SIMANGAN, JESSICA QUILALA
    27753 SIMANGAN, JOAN MURILLO
    27754 SIMANGCA, MARIO JR FELISILDA
    27755 SIMBAJON, DAISY JEAN MACABALE
    27756 SIMBAJON, GIRLY CELESTE
    27757 SIMBAJON, JANIN MAE PAMAYLAON
    27758 SIMBAJON, JAYVEE MARIANO
    27759 SIMBAJON, LYNETTE CAIÑA
    27760 SIMBRANO, MAYLYN VALMORIA
    27761 SIMBULAN, ADRIAN CUNANAN
    27762 SIMBULAN, LUNET CASTRO
    27763 SIMBULAN, RACHEL ANN DAVID
    27764 SIMBULAS, ARTHUR PORLARES
    27765 SIMENE, ROJIE LOU LLEMIT
    27766 SIMEON, CRISVEN GEOTINA
    27767 SIMEON, ERNAN RABINO
    27768 SIMIL, ARNELYN AURELIO
    27769 SIMOGAN, MARGIE FABE
    27770 SIMON, BOJICK BAMBALAN
    27771 SIMON, ELAIZA LAMARCA
    27772 SIMON, JENE ROSE BAYHON
    27773 SIMON, KRISTINE MAE SERNA
    27774 SIMON, MANNY FACUN
    27775 SIMON, RICHARD ACOBA
    27776 SIMON, RICHELLE FRANCISCO
    27777 SIMON, RONEL GOSGOS
    27778 SIMORA, MYLA SOTARIDONA
    27779 SIMORA, TERESA ANN PENDON
    27780 SIMPLICIANO, JOHN JUFEL VALDEZ
    27781 SIMPORIOS, CHRISTINE JOY GASPAR
    27782 SIMPRON, JUDY AN IBAÑEZ
    27783 SIMSIM, JERLYN FELICIANO
    27784 SIN-OD, MARIBETH NAAYAO
    27785 SINA-ON, JOANNA BESINA
    27786 SINACAY, FEBIS PUGONG
    27787 SINADJAN, FRANCIS VILLAMOR
    27788 SINAG, JAY MARK DELA PEÑA
    27789 SINAL, RAIDYN ABDUL
    27790 SINAON, EDEZA NALAUNAN
    27791 SINCO, MARK ANTHONY BAYLOSIS
    27792 SINCO, ROSALEA SOMBLINGO
    27793 SINCO, SARAH JANE ABALDONADO
    27794 SINCULAN, NORVEBERIA EMBURONG
    27795 SINDAB, HAMIDAH MAHMOUD
    27796 SINDAC, JELYN ROSAS
    27797 SINDANUM, ROBERT CABUTAJE
    27798 SINDAY, JIL BERNALES
    27799 SINDAY, RENALYN TESIO
    27800 SING, EDMER LAMAYO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:558 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    27801 SING, KAREN CANCAYDA
    27802 SINGBENGCO, KEVIN LEO ALMOGUERA
    27803 SINGCA, MARIZ DIZON
    27804 SINGCO, IRIS TOCAO
    27805 SINGCOL, DAVE BAQUIRO
    27806 SINGCOL, PAUL BRYAN BOBARES
    27807 SINGH, SCHININA VERONICA BURGOS
    27808 SINGIT, GERALD POL GASPAR
    27809 SINGSON, JAYCEL MAGALLANES
    27810 SINGSON, JESSA BAUTISTA
    27811 SINGUA, RODEN PETALUNA
    27812 SINIGUIAN, HANIELAINE MABBORANG
    27813 SINO, REMAR PARAGOSO
    27814 SINOGBUHAN, VANESA JARINA
    27815 SINONTA, ALJEBERT CILLO
    27816 SINOSA, NIMFA ESTIPULAR
    27817 SINOY, JOSEPH VIBAR
    27818 SINSAY, PATRICIA ANNE ALVAREZ
    27819 SINUGBUHAN, APRIEL RIZABAL
    27820 SIOCO, LEINE MARIE BACULNA
    27821 SIONGCO, REMY LAGMAN
    27822 SIONICIO, ALYSSA BELEN
    27823 SIOQUIM, JERESSA ANIÑON
    27824 SIOS-E, LESLIE ESCOTON
    27825 SIOSON, MARIA FATIMA CORTEZ
    27826 SIPE, ANGIE BLAZA
    27827 SIPLAT, MAY CLAIRE VERGARA
    27828 SIRAME, MILDRED BORADO
    27829 SIROT, CLEOFE ORIGENES
    27830 SISALBO, MYLINE DE GUZMAN
    27831 SISBREÑO, MA LUZ TANTOY
    27832 SISCAR, DANDY VICENTINO
    27833 SISON, ANA NORIEL PORTUGUESE
    27834 SISON, BARBARA ADLAO
    27835 SISON, JENIELLE GABUGEN
    27836 SISON, JESSA CARIDAD NOTARIO
    27837 SISON, JHOANNA BARCELONA
    27838 SISON, JOHN REINIER SANTIAGO
    27839 SISON, LESLEY ANN CABIGAS
    27840 SISON, LIRIO JASMIN YUCSON
    27841 SISON, LYDIA ARGUEL
    27842 SISON, MAREE GLAYDELL MENDOZA
    27843 SISON, MARK JOSEPH GARCIA
    27844 SISON, PRINCESS ADELENE LIZARDO
    27845 SISON, PRINCESS AIRAH LIZARDO
    27846 SISON, RHOEZA MARIE DE JOSE
    27847 SISTER, DARLENE MAE LABANDERO
    27848 SITON, DAISY MAE MONTALBO
    27849 SIVA, DAE ANN ROSARIE ZAMORA
    27850 SIVA, MARILYN LEDESMA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:559 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    27851 SIVILA, FRANCIA ESPARES
    27852 SIWO, CLAUDINE BANGON
    27853 SIXSON, JULIET CASTILLO
    27854 SIÑEL, MARK JOSEPH EVANGELIO
    27855 SIÑO, GERNIE LOIS REYES
    27856 SLA, NADIA ABUBACAR
    27857 SMITH, MARK ANTHONY TONGAWAN
    27858 SNYDER, KRISTINE IVY CARMELITE ALVAREZ
    27859 SO, CAROLYN FLORES
    27860 SO, JESSKA STA ROSA
    27861 SOBERANO, DONABELLE REYES
    27862 SOBERANO, EUSEBIO JR ARRIOLA
    27863 SOBERANO, MICHAEL ANGELO AGANAD
    27864 SOBERANO, RODA PASCO
    27865 SOBERANO, ROSANEN ROTAS
    27866 SOBEZA, ANALYN MASAGNAY
    27867 SOBITO, GREGORIO ADMANA
    27868 SOBRADO, RAYMUNDO JR PALAD
    27869 SOBRECAREY, RYAN ALIMBON
    27870 SOBREDO, AUDIE TUMULAK
    27871 SOBRETODO, REYAH LUSCILLA
    27872 SOBREVEGA, JENELYN BADATO
    27873 SOBREVIGA, PHILIP JOY SAGARIT
    27874 SOBREVIÑAS, MARVIC KAIZZ DE JESUS
    27875 SOCAO, CHRISTINE MASAGCA
    27876 SOCITO, ANTHONY SULARTA
    27877 SOCO, JONALYN SALMORIN
    27878 SOCRATES, JENNIFER JELA
    27879 SOCRATES, SHARON ROSE LIBARRA
    27880 SOCUAJE, MICHAEL JALAYAHAY
    27881 SODSOD, JINKY SESO
    27882 SOJOCO, RAYMUND JAMES RAMSEY
    27883 SOJON, LAIZA JUMAWID
    27884 SOL, GELLI ANNE MONTERO
    27885 SOL, GERSTLE CORAZON MONISIT
    27886 SOL, JAYNOR ARVEZO
    27887 SOL, JHONALYN ALEJO
    27888 SOLA, ANNABELLE APOLINARIO
    27889 SOLA, LYKA FRANCES TURIANO
    27890 SOLAIMAN, RAIHAN ADAM
    27891 SOLAIMAN, SALMA BAUTE
    27892 SOLAIMAN, SOHAYMAH MACABANGON
    27893 SOLAJES, ANGELICA BELGIRA
    27894 SOLANA, JENNY CANALES
    27895 SOLANA, KATHLEEN APALACIO
    27896 SOLANIA, CHARITY ESTOPITO
    27897 SOLANIA, JESSA MAY ROBLES
    27898 SOLANO, CRISTHEL JANE PAGAYUNAN
    27899 SOLANO, ROSLYN TARCULAS
    27900 SOLANOY, GAY ANN SAN MIGUEL
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:560 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    27901 SOLANOY, JOHN ROVIC GRIJALDO
    27902 SOLAR, HANNAH GAY CALASANG
    27903 SOLARTE, MARIAN JUDILLA
    27904 SOLAS, GAY MARIE LEDESMA
    27905 SOLAS, MICHELLE BABON
    27906 SOLAS, NOLETTE ADRIENNE MENDOZA
    27907 SOLATORIO, ANA THERESA GASTA
    27908 SOLATORIO, MYLENE NICOLAS
    27909 SOLATORIO, PAOLO MIGUEL CASUPANAN
    27910 SOLATRE, RUBIE DE OCAMPO
    27911 SOLAYAO, MARIANNE JANE ADVINCULA
    27912 SOLAYAO, MARK JARADAL
    27913 SOLDIVILLO, JOSHUA SORSONE
    27914 SOLEDAD, ELAINE GACILO
    27915 SOLEDAD, FRANZ ALBERT ABAD
    27916 SOLEE, DWIN VALENZUELA
    27917 SOLEMINIO, LINA DEL PRADO
    27918 SOLER, KAREN MACASO
    27919 SOLICFIAN, MELIZA ARZADON
    27920 SOLIMAN, ARLY LAUS
    27921 SOLINA, JENNICA MANUEL
    27922 SOLINA, MARINEL SICMATEN
    27923 SOLINAP, NIKOLA TAMAYO
    27924 SOLINAP, RACHEL ANNE GALVAN
    27925 SOLINAP, SHERMAE GALVAN
    27926 SOLIS, CHRISTINE ANN ARIOLA
    27927 SOLIS, EMELIA INOVEJAS
    27928 SOLIS, FEDIJEE SEDAYAO
    27929 SOLIS, GINA CUEVA
    27930 SOLIS, GLARISSA DUA
    27931 SOLIS, HAZEL LORRAINE CASTILLO
    27932 SOLIS, JOHN MONTECILLO
    27933 SOLIS, JOYLYN LANIT
    27934 SOLIS, KENNETH JAY
    27935 SOLIS, MA JEMARIS MABINI
    27936 SOLIS, MARY JOY BARDE
    27937 SOLIS, MIRASAL TUMPAG
    27938 SOLIS, NHELVIN YUMAN
    27939 SOLIS, RONNA LYN QUIRANTE
    27940 SOLIS, ROSE ANN AGUSTINO
    27941 SOLIS, RUBELYN CABIGON
    27942 SOLIS, SHERYL FERRARO
    27943 SOLIS, SHYNE JOY PONTOJAN
    27944 SOLIS, VINGIE DIANA
    27945 SOLISTA, MAMARNELLIE PAGDANGANAN
    27946 SOLITARIO, GERALD KIM ALOTA
    27947 SOLITARIO, JOSEPH ANTHONY PACILAN
    27948 SOLITARIO, VIOGEFE BAYRAN
    27949 SOLIVA, ALDWIN VILLALON
    27950 SOLIVA, APRILY MARI
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:561 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    27951 SOLIVAR, ALVIN OBRADO
    27952 SOLIVEN, CRISTIN DIAN ATUP
    27953 SOLIVEN, JOANNE CLEMENCIA
    27954 SOLIVEN, KATHERINE NOCEDA
    27955 SOLIVEN, LANIE MARQUEZ
    27956 SOLIVEN, MA CHRISTINE BULAAG
    27957 SOLIVEN, MA TERESA VALE
    27958 SOLIVEN, PAULYN SAÑOZA
    27959 SOLIVEN, ROWELL JAY CAPILI
    27960 SOLLANO, DENISE MERIEL QUINAIN
    27961 SOLLANO, LEA BALANSAG
    27962 SOLLORANO, JAYSON PEREJA
    27963 SOLMAYOR, LORIELEE MAE SARI
    27964 SOLO, DANICA LIWANAG
    27965 SOLO, SARINA SARABIA
    27966 SOLOMO, JINKY DELLE RABUSA
    27967 SOLOMON, CATHERINE
    27968 SOLOMON, CRISTINE LATONIO
    27969 SOLOMON, DANILO JR RIM
    27970 SOLOMON, JEAN TOROCTOCON
    27971 SOLOMON, JENNYROSE SUDIACAL
    27972 SOLOMON, RIO SOLOMON
    27973 SOLON, CRIS AERALI MACAGBA
    27974 SOLON, SHARNA FLYNN CODERA
    27975 SOLTEO, VICENTE JR QUIZOL
    27976 SOLTES, LYNNA PAGAO
    27977 SOLUSOD, MARYDEN MANAGAYTAY
    27978 SOMBISE, FE TRANI
    27979 SOMBRERO, ANNELLE BALATAN
    27980 SOMERA, ANALITA CERUDO
    27981 SOMERA, BANJO LIM
    27982 SOMERA, CHEENEE MAE AGUINALDO
    27983 SOMEROS, JOHN BERYL PALLAGUD
    27984 SOMO, KIMBERLY MEDINILLA
    27985 SOMOGOD, JOYCE ANOTA
    27986 SOMORIA, FLORENCE ABANDO
    27987 SOMOSOT, DANIEL JR DOLAR
    27988 SOMOZA, AUBREY REPOLLO
    27989 SON, CHARLENE JOQUITON
    27990 SON, JENNIFER ESPINOSA
    27991 SON, JOSEPH JOQUITON
    27992 SONCADOS, DAVE PIAÑAR
    27993 SONDO, MARK JUN CODILLA
    27994 SONEJA, DIVINE SOLIVERES
    27995 SONGCAL, JONATHAN DOLFO
    27996 SONGCOG, JOVYLYN CAHILGAN
    27997 SONGYO, MECHELLE DUMACYON
    27998 SONICO, GEOVANIE RAMOS
    27999 SONICO, MA CHARISE SOBREMISANA
    28000 SONIDO, KENNETH CABAG
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:562 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    28001 SONIDO, KEVIN CABAG
    28002 SONZA, CLARISSA MUNAR
    28003 SONZA, KROY RUIZ MABASA
    28004 SOQUITA, JEZELLE JEAN BIENES
    28005 SOQUITA, JOHN PAULO MASULA
    28006 SOR, ROMEL CABALDO
    28007 SORALVO, JOEVELYN BERGONIA
    28008 SORDAN, BERNARD BONDOC
    28009 SORE, THALA CRISTY MAYUMI MABUTOT
    28010 SOREDA, NICSON DIGNOS
    28011 SORELA, MELJANE DEMORAL
    28012 SOREMA, RYAN CADAVEDO
    28013 SORIA, JUDY ANNE PANGYARIHAN
    28014 SORIA, MELANIE ALVAREZ
    28015 SORIA, SALVE JOY ORALLO
    28016 SORIA, SHELLA MAE NUEZ
    28017 SORIAGA, MARY ANGELINE ANTONIO
    28018 SORIANO, APRIL SALVADOR
    28019 SORIANO, CARLO IGNACIO
    28020 SORIANO, CEDIE CRISOR LOBRIGAS
    28021 SORIANO, CHERRY MAE TALAY
    28022 SORIANO, CHRISTINE DEL ROSARIO
    28023 SORIANO, CYRILL BARROS
    28024 SORIANO, DAKILA BULATAO
    28025 SORIANO, DIONE MATHEW EUCASION
    28026 SORIANO, EMMANUEL FERNANDO
    28027 SORIANO, ERLEEN ONGCOY
    28028 SORIANO, GLADYS BERAN
    28029 SORIANO, HAZEL SORIANO
    28030 SORIANO, HAZEL JOY SULIT
    28031 SORIANO, JASON DOCTOLERO
    28032 SORIANO, JAYMART BIONGAN
    28033 SORIANO, JENNIFER CERDAN
    28034 SORIANO, JENNYFER GORDO
    28035 SORIANO, JOANNA JOY TALATTAD
    28036 SORIANO, JOEL PAGAR
    28037 SORIANO, JOHN PAUL BELLOSILLO
    28038 SORIANO, JOHN PAUL RETUTA
    28039 SORIANO, JOVINA MADDELA
    28040 SORIANO, JOYCE CARANTO
    28041 SORIANO, JUNELYN TULAO
    28042 SORIANO, JUST EARL MAGPILI
    28043 SORIANO, KIMBERLY SORIANO
    28044 SORIANO, LHEA ANDREA ORGAYA
    28045 SORIANO, LORNA DE GUZMAN
    28046 SORIANO, MADONNA ADRIANO
    28047 SORIANO, MARIA ZEFRA ANGELA FLAMENIA
    28048 SORIANO, MARK ANGELO
    28049 SORIANO, MARK ANTHONY APOLINARIO
    28050 SORIANO, MICHAELA SAMSON
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:563 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    28051 SORIANO, MYRA DIONELA
    28052 SORIANO, NORLINA SANTIAGO
    28053 SORIANO, PHILAMER ALIVIA
    28054 SORIANO, PORTIA SULIGAN
    28055 SORIANO, RAULLYN JOY ACAS
    28056 SORIANO, ROLDAN YACAP
    28057 SORIANO, ROSALINDO GUTTAN
    28058 SORIANO, ROSE ANTONIETTE DELA PEÑA
    28059 SORIANO, SAIKY ROSANES
    28060 SORIANO, SHARMAINE BAUTISTA
    28061 SORIANO, SHERWIN BALLESTEROS
    28062 SORIANO, SHERWIN BINONGCAL
    28063 SORIANO, SHERYL BACANI
    28064 SORIANO, SUNDAY JR BABACRUZ
    28065 SORIAO, ANGELA SALES
    28066 SORIAO, TONIROSE TORRENUEVA
    28067 SORIBELLO, CHERRY BACSAIN
    28068 SORILA, ANALEN TAY-EO
    28069 SORINIO, ALCEO GENISTON
    28070 SORIO, CYNTHIA LALUAN
    28071 SORIO, IVY TARAN
    28072 SORIÑO, HONEY JANE DACLAN
    28073 SORONA, JERLYN SANTILLAN
    28074 SORONGON, SHAIRA SALMON
    28075 SOROÑO, GRAZEL THYRA JABEL
    28076 SORRO, BABY JOY NOGALES
    28077 SORROSA, MYRILLE PANCHO
    28078 SORTES, ZENEFER FERNANDEZ
    28079 SORZA, JOHN PAUL LEGASPI
    28080 SORZANO, MONLOUIE MANANSALA
    28081 SOSA, RHEGIELINNE ROBLES
    28082 SOSING, GENY GALERO
    28083 SOSOSCO, MARICRIS CASONA
    28084 SOSTINES, EUSEFA MARTIZANO
    28085 SOTELO, FELIPE JR PETRAS
    28086 SOTELO, LOUISE NARVAEZ
    28087 SOTELO, MARGELYN ALBERTO
    28088 SOTELO, RENZ ROGER ARELLANO
    28089 SOTELO, RUBY JANE BARCELOS
    28090 SOTIS, JOHN KESLER MALIAO
    28091 SOTO, IVAN DEXLER LOZANO
    28092 SOTO, JOHN REY LUGA
    28093 SOTO, ROMA MAE TAMONDONG
    28094 SOTOMAYOR, CHRIZZA KAYE RAMOS
    28095 SOTOMAYOR, LALYN ABINES
    28096 SOTOMIL, SARA MAE DEGAMO
    28097 SOTTO, ARTHUR GOMEZ
    28098 SOTTO, BLENDA ORILLO
    28099 SOTTO, BREN ALBERT MANDAP
    28100 SOTTO, CINDERELLA BALUYUT
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:564 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    28101 SOTTO, CLAUDETTE ADION
    28102 SOTTO, FLOURLYN GARCIA
    28103 SOTTO, JANETH QUIMBO
    28104 SOTTO, JEANNILYN ALILIRAN
    28105 SOTTO, JHUNELYN-JOY BACCAY
    28106 SOTTO, JULES CESAR ASTURIAS
    28107 SOTTO, JULIET DUMDUM
    28108 SOTTO, MARIA LOURDES SUYAT
    28109 SOVERANO, NELLY LOU ROMANO
    28110 SOY, CRISTIAN MARK MEJIA
    28111 SOYOSO, JOCEL MABITAG
    28112 STA ANA, BERNADETTE SALAROSAN
    28113 STA ANA, HAZELYN RATONEL
    28114 STA ANA, JEMIMALYN CELADES
    28115 STA ANA, KYNA RAE CASTRO
    28116 STA ANA, SARAH JANE DAYON
    28117 STA CRUZ, JOVIE PINEDA
    28118 STA ISABEL, JOHN SANTERO
    28119 STA MARIA, JANIN SEBLIT
    28120 STA MARIA, MARIFE CATANDIJAN
    28121 STA RITA, CHERED LOU PAÑARES
    28122 STO DOMINGO, ARLYN LOPEZ
    28123 STO DOMINGO, ARNEL CREBELIO
    28124 STO TOMAS, BRYAN JADE LEGASPI
    28125 STO TOMAS, GREGORIO PARCO
    28126 STO TOMAS, MARILOU LEGASPI
    28127 STO TOMAS, RICKY SAN LORENZO
    28128 SUA, ROMEL JACOB
    28129 SUA, SONNY PONCE
    28130 SUACILLO, CARINE IRIES MARTERIO
    28131 SUAISO, LIZETTE TAPADO
    28132 SUAL, HENRI LOU DELGADO
    28133 SUALOG, JUDELEEN ALBARRACIN
    28134 SUAN, ALVIN JOHN QUILANTANG
    28135 SUAN, APRIL MIRA
    28136 SUAN, CENRYL PEREZ
    28137 SUAN, CRISTITO JR SALMOREN
    28138 SUAN, REA MAE ONGGO
    28139 SUANSING, DENIS CARIAS
    28140 SUAREZ, AIZEN COSINAS
    28141 SUAREZ, CLARISSA RODRIGUEZ
    28142 SUAREZ, CLINTON FRED GAYLOA
    28143 SUAREZ, DONNA KAREN MINA
    28144 SUAREZ, EDUARD RODRIGUEZ
    28145 SUAREZ, GRACELYN AQUINO
    28146 SUAREZ, GUILLER JOBERT HALILI
    28147 SUAREZ, HERCHEY ERISTINGCOL
    28148 SUAREZ, JESSAH BALIONG
    28149 SUAREZ, JULIE ANN TEJORES
    28150 SUAREZ, KEMBERLY PACRES
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:565 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    28151 SUAREZ, KIRBY RYAN ESPARES
    28152 SUAREZ, KRISTINE MAY TAMISE
    28153 SUAREZ, MARCO JAKE DULDULAO
    28154 SUAREZ, RUBEN LABARES
    28155 SUARIO, MANUEL APALAT
    28156 SUARNABA, JULIE RICAFRENTE
    28157 SUARNABA, SANDY RICAFRENTE
    28158 SUASIN, DEO MAR EJERCITO
    28159 SUATING, MERCEDELYN ACUÑA
    28160 SUAZO, MA CHRISTINE GUMANOY
    28161 SUBA, APRIL DIVINE IGNACIO
    28162 SUBA, DARIUS DELA CRUZ
    28163 SUBA, JANUALYN THEA POLICARPIO
    28164 SUBA, JAY ANNE MANABAT
    28165 SUBA, JOAN COLOMA
    28166 SUBA-AN, RHEA TERESSA SAMACO
    28167 SUBAAN, SANDRA MAE ROSALES
    28168 SUBAC, HANNAH DAWN NILLAS
    28169 SUBAKANI, ELLA ANDATUAN
    28170 SUBALA, CRISTY ANN BELLO
    28171 SUBALAN, MARITCHO VILLAVILES
    28172 SUBARAN, ROWENA DIMATULAC
    28173 SUBERE, MARIELLE HERRERA
    28174 SUBIA, VIVENCIA CANDONTOL
    28175 SUBINGSUBING, IRISH BENIGA
    28176 SUBINGSUBING, IRISH OPADA
    28177 SUBLA, LILY DALE MONTALBAN
    28178 SUBLI, YUNICE DUSAYAN
    28179 SUBONG, JENESSA JONE FRIAS
    28180 SUBONG, ROBERT GLENN JULIANDA
    28181 SUBRABAS, ROSILYN PUNZALAN
    28182 SUBRADO, ADOLF MAO DORADO
    28183 SUBRIDA, MARVIN PADERNAL
    28184 SUCALDITO, JERENE MANERO
    28185 SUCALIP, ALBERT LAPINID
    28186 SUCALIT, JOHNREL VILLACRUSIS
    28187 SUCAT, LEVI DURO
    28188 SUCIDOR, JANE KARREL CUBIO
    28189 SUCIDOR, JENNY ANN VILLAR
    28190 SUCONG, JESSIELYN AÑANA
    28191 SUDARA, PAUL ANTHONY SANTILLAN
    28192 SUDARIA, JOHN CLIME MENDOZA
    28193 SUDARIA, MA AIZAH CAPUNONG
    28194 SUDARIA, SHERLYN MAE MARIANO
    28195 SUDARIO, MARIZ QUILLANO
    28196 SUDAY, JEAN BUNDA
    28197 SUDAYON, ABEGAIL ESPINOSA
    28198 SUDERIO, MELLISSA CATID
    28199 SUEDAD, MAYLEN VELASCO
    28200 SUELA, CAMILLE GITANES
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:566 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    28201 SUELLO, ARGIE OMAÑA
    28202 SUERTE, FLORENCE BIBOSO
    28203 SUERTE, RHEA JANE RAAGAS
    28204 SUERTE, ROCHIEL GRACE YABO
    28205 SUFICIENCIA, DEVINE BULANAO
    28206 SUGABO, MELMA IGHUT
    28207 SUGABO, NIEGHEL RETANA
    28208 SUGALA, BLINDA TURTOGA
    28209 SUGALA, JACKILOU CASTILLO
    28210 SUGANO, AL JAMES COMPE
    28211 SUGANOB, KRISTOFFER ROYCE MATILAC
    28212 SUGATON, PAOLO FANIEGA
    28213 SUGAY, JOHN VINCENT MANANSALA
    28214 SUGAY, SHEILA ORIOLA
    28215 SUGUE, LADYRAIZA FERNANDEZ
    28216 SUGUE, MARIVIC MAY DABU
    28217 SUGUITAN, MANILYN HERNANDO
    28218 SUGUITAO, LEA BOHOLST
    28219 SUICO, AUDREY MARIE GALING
    28220 SUICO, KWEENE PINO
    28221 SUICO, MA ANGELICA MERAVELES
    28222 SUICO, NIKKO BIAY
    28223 SUICON, JENESIS BAULITE
    28224 SUICON, KEANE CARLO AJUNAN
    28225 SULABO, RESTY MONTEMOR
    28226 SULAMIN, RENE MARCO MANAJERO
    28227 SULFELIX, CHARITO MACALINAO
    28228 SULIMA, CHORAZINE LIWAT
    28229 SULIT, ALJON MENDEZ
    28230 SULIT, JOHN PATRICK CABATBAT
    28231 SULIT, MARY JANE PAT
    28232 SULIT, MAYBELLINE GAYE SEVILLA
    28233 SULIT, RICHELLE MADLANGBAYAN
    28234 SULIT, ROBRIE ANN DE TORRES
    28235 SULLA, MARION PAT ROSALES
    28236 SULLA, RENE ALIMA
    28237 SULLANO, CATHERINE GRANADA
    28238 SULLANO, JUDY ROSAS
    28239 SULLANO, MELJIE MALOLOY-ON
    28240 SULLIVAN, KINNETH LOUIS FUENTES
    28241 SULPICO, RENE JEAN BACALING
    28242 SULPICO, REZILMIE SIBALA
    28243 SULTAN, ACMILLAH RESADA
    28244 SULTAN, FAITH MAE ADOLFO
    28245 SULTAN, NORAYAH ARIONG
    28246 SULTAN, RAKISA PANONDI
    28247 SULTAN, SARAHJANE MIDTIMBANG
    28248 SULTIO, ARIEL
    28249 SUMA-OY, LOUEI LAMAYO
    28250 SUMADIA, THEA BERNARDEZ
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:567 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    28251 SUMAGAYSAY, ELLEN JADE SILAO
    28252 SUMAGAYSAY, FREDDIE MAY EDRIAL
    28253 SUMAGAYSAY, MARK FRANCE PONTARON
    28254 SUMAGAYSAY, SUNSHINE BOLIVAR
    28255 SUMAGPAO, CARMELLIE JALLORINA
    28256 SUMAGPAO, GENEMEL BERMUDO
    28257 SUMAGPAO, JAYSON CORPUZ
    28258 SUMAGUI, JENNY ROSE ORNALES
    28259 SUMALDE, KIMBERLY ANYAYAHAN
    28260 SUMALDE, RUBEN JR CANADA
    28261 SUMALDE, RUBINA CANADA
    28262 SUMALDE, RYAN MABBAGU
    28263 SUMALE, JOSEPH CAHILOG
    28264 SUMALILING, JUVELYN DALABAJAN
    28265 SUMALINOG, AILEN GENELZA
    28266 SUMALINOG, BONAVY PIA
    28267 SUMALINOG, CHERYL GERUNDIO
    28268 SUMALINOG, JOSEPH MELENCION
    28269 SUMALINOG, RUJAN LOUIE BATTULAYAN
    28270 SUMALJAG, DEXTER MENDOLA
    28271 SUMALPONG, JERVIN JAYSON ELEYDO
    28272 SUMALPONG, SAJARAH MAE TAUTO-AN
    28273 SUMAMBAN, GILLAN PAGOBO
    28274 SUMAMBOT, JAPY ONGCAY
    28275 SUMAMPONG, JARIS PAULO QUIRANTE
    28276 SUMAMPONG, MERASOL BATO-ON
    28277 SUMAMPONG, YZA DAPHNIE CORTA DELA
    28278 SUMANDAL, ALLAN HAMID
    28279 SUMANDAL, MARY ANN PONCE DE LEON
    28280 SUMANDAL, MERCEDES BADENAS
    28281 SUMANGIL, JEANNE IRINE DAQUIGAN
    28282 SUMANTING, ROECHELLE MAY
    28283 SUMAOANG, CRIS NORIEL JR EMPIG
    28284 SUMAPAL, JEHANIE ADZID
    28285 SUMAPIG, MARJORIE RAPISTA
    28286 SUMARAGO, EACEL JANE DINOPOL
    28287 SUMARAGO, MARY JANE REDOBLE
    28288 SUMARIA, DAFFODIL MEJIA
    28289 SUMAYA, FRANCIS JAY SALVADO
    28290 SUMAYAN, ALVARISSA CORPUZ
    28291 SUMAYLO, CHARLIE YNCIERTO
    28292 SUMAYO, CHERRY MAE MERCADO
    28293 SUMAYO, GIDEON SINDAD
    28294 SUMAYO, QUENNIE GUNDAYA
    28295 SUMBAD, GLORIA JESUSA REQUIZO
    28296 SUMBILLA, ABEGAIL BRAGADO
    28297 SUMBILLA, FREDDIEMIE PECASALES
    28298 SUMBILLO, MARY SPIRA HUYO
    28299 SUMBONGAN, SHIELA MAY OMBAYAN
    28300 SUMER, MA KRISTINE LAGUNDINO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:568 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    28301 SUMERGIDO, HANNAH HAZEL TROSO
    28302 SUMIBCAY, ANNA GRACE JOSE
    28303 SUMICAD, KRIZEL MAE SUMICAD
    28304 SUMIDO, AL JOHN ANDAYA
    28305 SUMIGOT, LOREN JANE MENTE
    28306 SUMIKIAB, MAYETTE CORPUZ
    28307 SUMILAT, JADE LUMAMBONG
    28308 SUMILHIG, GLENDA ASTILLO
    28309 SUMILI, CHARLIE JOB DEBUAYAN
    28310 SUMIMBA, JOIREY BACALSO
    28311 SUMIPO, HELEN TAFALLA
    28312 SUMOBO, ROGELIO TULID
    28313 SUMUBA, JASSEL FELIPE
    28314 SUMULONG, JOHN PAUL FUENTESFINA
    28315 SUMULONG, MARY JOYCE MEJINO
    28316 SUMULONG, TONI ROSE CRUZ
    28317 SUNCHUANGCO, JANELYN GARIN
    28318 SUNGA, CAYNET VILLALUZ
    28319 SUNGA, HERSCHELLE MARGRETHE DAMIAN
    28320 SUNGA, JOHN PETER CASTRO
    28321 SUNGA, KRYSTEL MARY ILAN
    28322 SUNGAHID, MARGI MAHILUM
    28323 SUNGGAY, SHAIDER PARIS
    28324 SUNICO, LEANIMY LAZARTE
    28325 SUNICO, WILTER AMBUCAY
    28326 SUNIEGA, KRISTEL MAE KHO
    28327 SUNOG, JHONA PELLO
    28328 SUOBIRON, KIMI ONG
    28329 SUPAN, RIZA DEL ROSARIO
    28330 SUPANG, ROSALYN ALATA
    28331 SUPANGA, DAISY ARTUZ
    28332 SUPAT, LIEZL JASPIO
    28333 SUPAT, RAMCEL JASPIO
    28334 SUPERA, ROJELYN CAGAS
    28335 SUPERABLE, SARAH MAE ARSUA
    28336 SUPERAL, JESSA MARIE ALINGALAN
    28337 SUPERALES, LEDIE LOU CETOY
    28338 SUPERALES, MARVIC ROM
    28339 SUPEÑA, JELYN DACOCO
    28340 SUPILANAS, JEAH JOY SOBERANO
    28341 SUPITER, JOY VILLAREAL
    28342 SUPLETO, ANA LOUISE VOCAL
    28343 SUPNAD, DONNA GRACE MIGUEL
    28344 SUPNET, JOHN CARLO PERALTA
    28345 SUPNIT, JOANNES RAY JARO
    28346 SUPREMIDO, SALVE ANDAYA
    28347 SUPREMO, ARLENE SAÑOSA
    28348 SUQUIB, ARIEL INTROLESO
    28349 SUQUIB, IVY CODENIERA
    28350 SURA, YANCY PALABAY
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:569 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    28351 SURABIA, JERREL ANN MACARAYAN
    28352 SURALTA, CLAIRE CARILLOSA
    28353 SURALTA, GAYNILLYNE LINAO
    28354 SURATOS, MICHAEL JOHN BARCENA
    28355 SURATOS, REBY SABADO
    28356 SURBAN, JEDEMY CASANES
    28357 SURBANO, RAFAEL JR CLEMENTE
    28358 SURDILLA, ALVIN GONDONG
    28359 SURIAGA, ALRIANNE MAY CABERTE
    28360 SURIAGA, CHELSIE MAE MAGRIMBAO
    28361 SURIAGA, CRIZ DUNE FAELMIGA
    28362 SURIAGA, MICHELLE FE LINAWAN
    28363 SURIAGA, RIGAN BERGADO
    28364 SURIBEN, LYZA RODRIGUEZ
    28365 SURIGAO, JESSELLE DESPOLO
    28366 SURIGAO, NUEL NIBATO
    28367 SURIGAO, RONA JANE FUENTES
    28368 SURIO, ETHEL LOVINO
    28369 SURIO, LITA AGUILANDO
    28370 SURIO, RUDELYN PAURONG
    28371 SURLA, JOREENA LYNE FLORA
    28372 SURNIT, KAREN IRISH MAY FERNANDEZ
    28373 SURNIT, MANDE RON RON OLAGUERA
    28374 SURUIZ, SHANE MAE MUJAR
    28375 SUSALO, RONOLFO JR ALQUINO
    28376 SUSANA, DARRYL EMULAG
    28377 SUSANO, RICHARD ZUNIGA
    28378 SUSARNO, MARCELO SUAREZ
    28379 SUSAS, MELANIE TABIGUE
    28380 SUSAYA, JUDY ANN TONOG
    28381 SUSBILLA, JOVEN SUMARAY
    28382 SUSBILLA, KIMBERLY FRANCISCO
    28383 SUSI, ALEXIS DIEGO
    28384 SUSON, JOSIENETH OPLAS
    28385 SUSTIGUER, ROMEO JR ACOJIDO
    28386 SUSTIVERIO, RAQUEL TAN
    28387 SUSTRAIDO, NICKLE MAR PALMES
    28388 SUTANA, GLENN MARK ELANDAG
    28389 SUTERIO, GEMAIMA VELASCO
    28390 SUVILLA, JET CLAYD SAN JOSE
    28391 SUYAT, ARMIE JOY ESTACIO
    28392 SUYAT, KATREEN ANN PALAO
    28393 SUYAT, MARY ANN MELGAR
    28394 SUYAT, SIMON PANGILINAN
    28395 SUYKO, DORAINE CUEVA
    28396 SUYMAN, REY MAQUILING
    28397 SUYOM, FRECILIA GUZMAN
    28398 SUYOM, RICHEL SANCHEZ
    28399 SUYONG, ARIES OYAM
    28400 SUYU, MARY GRACE ABELLA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:570 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    28401 SUYU, NENITA BANGAYAN
    28402 SUÑE, EVANGELINE PACQUING
    28403 SUÑGA, JHEDIDIA GRACE CRUZ
    28404 SUÑIGA, AL JEFFERSON AJERO
    28405 SY, ENA CHARMAINE PASCO
    28406 SY, JAYCEE DELA CRUZ
    28407 SY, JOMAR ADARAYAN
    28408 SY, LORIEL ALEXIS SAMSON
    28409 SY, LOVELY GATDULA
    28410 SY, LUZELIN QUILLAO
    28411 SYLVIA, MARKLIN SEBAS
    28412 TAAY, MA NEDELIE ARMENIO
    28413 TABACO, CHRISTINE ROTOLLOS
    28414 TABACON, LORENA AYON
    28415 TABADA, RUBY ISABEL FABIAN
    28416 TABADERO, JOVELYN RESPECIO
    28417 TABAFUNDA, JUDY ANN LUMAGAS
    28418 TABAG, CRISTINE JOY RAMOS
    28419 TABAJONDA, ZYRON GALLARDO
    28420 TABAL, MAGE BELLE MIRANDA
    28421 TABALBA, CHARMAINE
    28422 TABALE, LOWELL CAPON
    28423 TABALOC, ROWEL DELALAMON
    28424 TABAMO, MARY ANN ORTEGA
    28425 TABAMO, NOREN BOLASCO
    28426 TABAN, DAISY CABADING
    28427 TABANAO, CAROL GRACE VERONA
    28428 TABANAO, ROJAIDA SACMAR
    28429 TABANAS, CLAIRE DIANE MAGALLANES
    28430 TABANAS, JOCE ANN MORALES
    28431 TABANCURA, CHARMAINE ACAIN
    28432 TABANG, ANNALOU FLORES
    28433 TABANG, ARGEL ED VARELA
    28434 TABANGAY, JENEREY MANONGOL
    28435 TABANGAY, RONALDO JR DE TORRES
    28436 TABANGCURA, KRIZZIA MAE PASTOR
    28437 TABANGCURA, MAILA TACAZON
    28438 TABANIERA, CHARLENE NOVAL
    28439 TABANQUERAO, ERIKA HINLO
    28440 TABAOSARES, CUTIE VALLEJERA
    28441 TABARA, YASSER RJO AMPATUAN
    28442 TABARANGAO, WILFREDO BUFETE
    28443 TABARANZA, MARA CATALAN
    28444 TABARES, JERWIN CANDADO
    28445 TABARES, RESSELYN LUCERO
    28446 TABASA, AMOR BABE SABURNIDO
    28447 TABASA, JESSAN BARAZON
    28448 TABAWECAN, ADELINE BAGITAN
    28449 TABAY, JOEMIL ECOT
    28450 TABAYAN, JORDAN LOCQUIAO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:571 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    28451 TABAYOCYOC, JEAN ROSE PALAO
    28452 TABAÑAG, IVY LUGOD
    28453 TABAÑAG, JOHN ERIC LUGOD
    28454 TABBAL, AMILY PASCUAL
    28455 TABELISMA, LYNJANE CANTILLO
    28456 TABERNILLA, AISA MENDOZA
    28457 TABERNILLA, ALYSSA JOY RIVERA
    28458 TABERNILLA, MICHELLE MACAVINTA
    28459 TABI, EDEN GRACE CASTILLO
    28460 TABIANAN, ERICA MARZO
    28461 TABIANDO, DIANA ROSE MEDERAN
    28462 TABIANO, VINCE NEIL JAMON
    28463 TABIGNE, MICHELLE NAVARRO
    28464 TABIL, JENINA MAE ALEXIS SANTILLANA
    28465 TABINAS, MA NATIVIDAD YODICO
    28466 TABING, JORIZA GESTOSO
    28467 TABIOLO, ANNIE JEAN BALDERAS
    28468 TABION, JAAR AJVAR DULDULAO
    28469 TABION, WILMA ACOSTA
    28470 TABIOS, MYLENE PATLI
    28471 TABIRARA, ARTHUR ISIDORO
    28472 TABISAURA, SHARON CATUIRAN
    28473 TABLAC, FLORENCE AMODO
    28474 TABLADA, GINA MARIE CASTILLO
    28475 TABLANTE, JOVALEN ABELONG
    28476 TABLANZA, MARIBEL ZAPICO
    28477 TABLIGAN, ARDIAN CASTAÑEDA
    28478 TABLIGAN, MARICEL MASANGKAY
    28479 TABLING, GINA NISPEROS
    28480 TABLO, JONALYN LUMAGASON
    28481 TABLO, LIBERTY CAWAN
    28482 TABLON, EVE BITAGAN
    28483 TABO, PATRICK ZABDIEL ACERO
    28484 TABO, RAYMOND SAN ESTRADA
    28485 TABO, ROWENA SAN PEDRO
    28486 TABOADA, HANIELYN MACASUHOT
    28487 TABOADA, JOYCE MARIE LINDONG
    28488 TABOCLAON, AZRIEL JUN WAGA
    28489 TABOLINAR, JESSETH TULIO
    28490 TABONG, OMEGA ABIGAIL TUNGOL
    28491 TABOR, BENJIE LORENZO
    28492 TABOR, ELMER JR VALERA
    28493 TABOR, MARVIN RODRIGUEZ
    28494 TABORADA, JENALYN BACALSO
    28495 TABORADA, REYNALDO JR MAARAT
    28496 TABORADA, SHERYL CULIBAR
    28497 TABOTABO, ETHEL ALBAY
    28498 TABUA, SHARMAINE ROSE
    28499 TABUAN, GIO YBAÑES
    28500 TABUBUCA, RHODORA DELA CRUZ
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:572 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    28501 TABUCOL, LYGEN CAS
    28502 TABUCURAN, MA EUPE PANALIGAN
    28503 TABUENA, SHERMAINE MATIENZO
    28504 TABUG, CHARRYLMAE PIROTE
    28505 TABUGA, ROUIE ASUMO
    28506 TABUGADER, ARJAKE LAGASCA
    28507 TABUGADER, ELIZER TABIL
    28508 TABUGAY, JOSEPH KEVIN AGUDO
    28509 TABUJARA, RAMEL DELA CRUZ
    28510 TABULA, JESSIE OCAMPO
    28511 TABULONG, LEO ALINDAO
    28512 TABUNAR, PASTOR MARANTAN
    28513 TABUSAO, CHARILYN SORSONA
    28514 TABUSO, ANALY VENTURA
    28515 TABUZO, KINDLY CAPOBRES
    28516 TABUÑAR, ROSEMARIE SIRIBAN
    28517 TACADENA, ELLAINE GRACE PASTOR
    28518 TACAISAN, MELYBOY FRANCISCO
    28519 TACALAN, RANDY ROEL MAPUNO
    28520 TACAN, LOVELY GIRL PAMPLONA
    28521 TACANG, LEIZETTE ZUNIGA
    28522 TACAPAN, JENNIFER ESTRADA
    28523 TACARDON, CARINE BANICO
    28524 TACATA, NEW YEAR DANCEL
    28525 TACBOBO, CHARRY SACABIN
    28526 TACDA, GLOCEL GEDALANGA
    28527 TACDORO, MIKA LAIZA AURELLANA
    28528 TACLA, ERWIN RACELIS
    28529 TACLA, JESSICA JIN LOPEZ
    28530 TACLOBOS, GILBERT JR ROSA
    28531 TACLUYAN, KRIS ANN FIGURA
    28532 TACOB, EMEIL SOCRATES
    28533 TACORDA, MONICA BARRIOS
    28534 TACTAY, ALYSSA GIZELLE DELA CRUZ
    28535 TACTAY, JESSA GERMAN
    28536 TACUBANZA, RONA ANUNCIACION
    28537 TACUYAN, MA LADY ABATAYO
    28538 TACUYO, CHRISTIAN MORILLO
    28539 TAD-O, MELODY KIMPA-OY
    28540 TADAY, DOMINIC QUILATON
    28541 TADAYA, LESLY ANN BULOSAN
    28542 TADENA, JULIE ROSE CORNISTA
    28543 TADEO, DINA MAE MARQUEZ
    28544 TADEO, JANINE DE GUZMAN
    28545 TADEO, JUNEL DELA PAZ
    28546 TADIFA, JUAN PAULO
    28547 TADIFA, RODERICK GASPAN
    28548 TADLAS, EZEL MAE HAOHAO
    28549 TADLIP, SHIELA SALVA
    28550 TADO, RODA LAY PICAZA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:573 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    28551 TADURAN, CARLO JAY SIMBULAN
    28552 TADURAN, JESSICA BAYOS
    28553 TADURAN, SONNY JAYSON CADAG
    28554 TADUYO, JEE-CEAN OLITAN
    28555 TAER, SHERLYN GRACE MESAGRANDE
    28556 TAFALLA, ALVIN JARITO
    28557 TAFALLA, BABY JEAN TOSIO
    28558 TAGAB, MUNEEN MAGDALENE BANO
    28559 TAGABAN, RAYMART LLOYD TAGARINO
    28560 TAGABI, EMY ROSE PALMES
    28561 TAGACAY, JAYVIN BALOD
    28562 TAGACTAC, MIRALUNA JAMIS
    28563 TAGAL, COLIN REY MARK ALEGRIA
    28564 TAGALA, JEANY MAE PAÑA
    28565 TAGALA, JOANNE ANDRADE
    28566 TAGALA, KAREN GRACE BUALAN
    28567 TAGALA, MARLYN JOB
    28568 TAGALAG, DIVINE
    28569 TAGALAN, GEROME CUDAL
    28570 TAGALEN, CRISTAN PAUL BADIAN
    28571 TAGALOG, HELBERTH FRIAS
    28572 TAGALOG, KIMBERLY TEJADA
    28573 TAGALOG, NEIL ALDRICK ALBERCA
    28574 TAGALOG, ROWELL NOLIA
    28575 TAGALOGON, KYRIE BAÑES
    28576 TAGAMI, ROMELIA CARIÑO
    28577 TAGANAHAN, CAMILLE CALUNSAG
    28578 TAGANAHAN, KAREEN ALMONTE
    28579 TAGAO, MELANIE PALATTAO
    28580 TAGAPAN, GEMILLIE BALLUNGAYA
    28581 TAGAPULOT, CHARLENE PUROG
    28582 TAGARDA, ERICKA PULIDO
    28583 TAGARE, RUBEN JR LAGUNERO
    28584 TAGAY, NOEL-LYN PADACA
    28585 TAGBAR, GEMMA AMARO
    28586 TAGBAR, MERVINA BARRERA
    28587 TAGBO, MARJORIE VICENTE
    28588 TAGGUEG, JOUEL BATTUNG
    28589 TAGHAP, SHERRYL ESAGRE
    28590 TAGHOY, MARY GRACE AGUADILLA
    28591 TAGHOY, MIRASOL BAUTISTA
    28592 TAGIAMON, BERNADETH TABANAO
    28593 TAGIBOS, LEA CANAYON
    28594 TAGLE, FERNAN SABARIZA
    28595 TAGLE, KEITH TAN
    28596 TAGLE, ROSEMARIE BURLAOS
    28597 TAGNIPES, MICHELANIE ASILUM
    28598 TAGNONG, LIERA MARIE JALIPA
    28599 TAGOD, CRISFIE MARIE MONTALBAN
    28600 TAGOL, ALMERA KARIM
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:574 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    28601 TAGOLGOL, ROSALIE PIOL
    28602 TAGOLOG, JONILO JR BALMORES
    28603 TAGOLOG, LIZETTE BALMORES
    28604 TAGON, DECE MARIE CELEDIO
    28605 TAGOSE, JUDY ANNE ABIOG
    28606 TAGOTUNGAN, JERLYN MAE LIMORAN
    28607 TAGRA, AIDA OBLIGADO
    28608 TAGUA, CHERRY AGUIRRE
    28609 TAGUBA, CLARISSA BANCUD
    28610 TAGUBA, GEORLYN CASTILLO
    28611 TAGUBA, JOWANAMARIE TAMAYAO
    28612 TAGUBA, VALERIE JANE LENGWA
    28613 TAGUD, MARIE CLAIRE MIJARES
    28614 TAGUDAN, FLORANTE JR GALVEZ
    28615 TAGUDANDO, ESTER JOY TIANO
    28616 TAGUDIN, KAREN PASAMONTE
    28617 TAGUIAM, YRENE ANNE MOQUITE
    28618 TAGUIBA, GENELYN TONGAWAN
    28619 TAGULAO, FLORENCE SIOSON
    28620 TAGULAO, FRANCIS MANALO
    28621 TAGULAO, JUDITH LORENZANA
    28622 TAGULAO, KYZYLE FERRER
    28623 TAGUM, PAMELA MARIE ORCULLO
    28624 TAGUMPAY, CARMELA MARIE ILEDAN
    28625 TAGUPA, LARAH MAE SUPAS
    28626 TAGUPA, LEO MARK CALAM
    28627 TAGUSE, HEZYL MAE COLES
    28628 TAHA, ANIZA SAHIBOL
    28629 TAHA, MYRA MAE PAMALOY
    28630 TAHADLANGIT, MICHAEL JOHN FLORITA
    28631 TAHIR, MUBARAK MALIGA
    28632 TAHSIN, SALWA ABDULKADER
    28633 TAHUM, JOEBERT TABORETE
    28634 TAHUM, NOVIE MAE PELARION
    28635 TAHUP, MARIA PAMELA VIRTUDAZO
    28636 TAILAN, ANA LIZA BASTO
    28637 TAJAN, MA DANNELLE TABOR
    28638 TAJANLANGIT, KAREN GRACE VILLACUATRO
    28639 TAJAS, MAE-ANN ALVARADO
    28640 TAJOS, ELY MARK NODALO
    28641 TAJOS, SYBEL PACANAN
    28642 TAJUDA, VICTORIA APOHAN
    28643 TAJUNIO, JEZELLE FAYE DELAN
    28644 TALA, NIKKA ELLA NICOLASORA
    28645 TALA, SHEILA MAE MANSUETO
    28646 TALA-OC, KENECHI MAE TAMPOS
    28647 TALABOC, IDYLL LYNN LEGASPO
    28648 TALABOC, JENNIFER GAAS
    28649 TALABON, RHOMELLEN ALBAY
    28650 TALABUCON, CATHERINE TAYCO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:575 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    28651 TALABUCON, DANIEL GABRIEL
    28652 TALAGUIT, MAYLYN RODRIGUEZ
    28653 TALAHIB, KEYWON MANALASTAS
    28654 TALAIN, NIÑA VALDERAMA
    28655 TALAMAN, JOSEPH ESPINOSA
    28656 TALAMAYAN, FE VIERNES
    28657 TALAMISAN, JESSAH MAE FETALVERO
    28658 TALAMPAS, ROXANNE MAE ISIP
    28659 TALAN, JAYMHAR BARRAMEDA
    28660 TALANA, MAXITONE ADORNA
    28661 TALANG, JUANA VIRGINIA FOLLO
    28662 TALANG, KEVIN BINAYUG
    28663 TALANG, LEOVIN LEONUD
    28664 TALANGAN, BRENDA BIEN
    28665 TALARO, JONEL SIMON
    28666 TALARON, MARY ROSE MAURICIO
    28667 TALASTASIN, MAY PRINCESS DASCO
    28668 TALATALA, MARLON GALLEGO
    28669 TALATTAD, RICHE JOY ZINGABO
    28670 TALAVERA, JULY ANNE SANTOS
    28671 TALAVERA, LORD ANVYL HERNAEZ
    28672 TALAVERA, NIEREL LEPON
    28673 TALAY, CAMILLE JOY LUMAWAG
    28674 TALAY-EW, JULINE YUBOS
    28675 TALBO, JULIE ANN CABANADA
    28676 TALCO, AVA JOY ESCALONA
    28677 TALDE, CLARENCE JAY SABIANO
    28678 TALDE, DANILO JR GARDOSE
    28679 TALDE, JANE BEATRIZ RAMOS
    28680 TALDE, JO-ANNE MARY ARCA
    28681 TALENTO, LILIAN AZORES
    28682 TALEON, GLAIZA CERVO
    28683 TALEÑO, ALEXANDER SORIA
    28684 TALIB, ABDULHAKIM MAISARA
    28685 TALIB, HAYYAM LANDASAN
    28686 TALIB, NOR AIN LATIP
    28687 TALICURAN, GISSELLE ANN ABAD
    28688 TALISAYON, MARK JAY
    28689 TALISAYON, TIM MEDINA
    28690 TALISIC, ANALIZA ITANG
    28691 TALISIC, MARICRIS ODEÑA
    28692 TALISIC, MARMAE JOY EMBUDO
    28693 TALITA, FLORDELIZA JOSE
    28694 TALJA, JOAN JAY GALARION
    28695 TALLADA, ABEGAEL BOTALON
    28696 TALLADA, ALVIN POSTOR
    28697 TALLAYO, TIMOTEO JR ADIWANG
    28698 TALLER, JUDY ANNE BORABO
    28699 TALLODAR, CONNAN RAY MANAJERO
    28700 TALLUD, MARILOU GANNABAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:576 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    28701 TALO, WENDELL PANLITA
    28702 TALON, CRISTIAN VALENTON
    28703 TALON, ELVIRA OCTAVIO
    28704 TALOSIG, CHRISTOPHER RUMA
    28705 TALOSIG, EDGAR JR CUBE
    28706 TALOSIG, JOY ANN ALEJANDRO
    28707 TALOSIG, ROVELYN URSAL
    28708 TALUCOD, MA RENEE ROSE DE GUZMAN
    28709 TALVO, MARY GRACE CONSOLACION
    28710 TAM, JUSTIN PONTIVEROS
    28711 TAMADO, MICHAEL LANGA
    28712 TAMAGOS, ROXANNE DANGATAO
    28713 TAMALA, IRENE ABELLA
    28714 TAMANG, MA VILLAFE CORPUZ
    28715 TAMANI, ALGEN ENRIQUEZ
    28716 TAMANI, ANJANETTE TORIBIO
    28717 TAMANO, EVERLYN CUARESMA
    28718 TAMARAY, MARIEL PRINCESS EVANGELISTA
    28719 TAMAY, EMALYN SILAWAN
    28720 TAMAYAO, BABILYN MATALANG
    28721 TAMAYAO, RYAN SANTIAGO
    28722 TAMAYO, AGATHA BIANCA DOMINGO
    28723 TAMAYO, ALJAY SALLOMAN
    28724 TAMAYO, CARINA CULLADO
    28725 TAMAYO, DREMELYN STA MARIA
    28726 TAMAYO, JACLYN SORIANO
    28727 TAMAYO, JEANILYN REBELLIZA
    28728 TAMAYO, JIG MOLO
    28729 TAMAYO, MADEL ADLAWAN
    28730 TAMAYO, MEDRALYN LOMBOY
    28731 TAMAYO, MILCA CULONGAN
    28732 TAMAYO, PATRICIA ALYANA ARRA TOMUGDAN
    28733 TAMAYO, RICHARD VILLANUEVA
    28734 TAMAYO, ROMARIE MISALANG
    28735 TAMAYO, RUEL SARCOS
    28736 TAMBA, BEA ESCABUSA
    28737 TAMBA, DONNA JEAN CABIG
    28738 TAMBAGAHAN, LYNETTE PINGANON
    28739 TAMBALGUE, ROSARIO VINOYA
    28740 TAMBIS, JONALD COQUILLA
    28741 TAMBIS, MARY JANE BACLAYON
    28742 TAMBIS, RYAN DELA TORRE
    28743 TAMBO, SHAIRA SESE
    28744 TAMBOGON, CHRISTOPHER AGUSTIN
    28745 TAMBOONG, CHERRY BALISI
    28746 TAMBOONG, OLIVER MALABJA
    28747 TAMBULAZA, KNEETH DAMIRAY
    28748 TAMBUON, ALYSSA SORIANO
    28749 TAMBUT, MARIEL LYKA DE GUZMAN
    28750 TAMBUYAT, JEROME CORPUZ
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:577 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    28751 TAMEGA, MARY ANN TABIN
    28752 TAMESIS, MICHELLE LAURA
    28753 TAMING, LOVELY LAREDE
    28754 TAMMA, DONITA FAE TALAMAYAN
    28755 TAMOLANG, JEFFREY VALERA
    28756 TAMON, ANNA MAE JOY TORNEA
    28757 TAMONDONG, ELISA ELCAMEL
    28758 TAMONDONG, JAMAICA ALEJO
    28759 TAMONDONG, JOVY ASMIRALDE
    28760 TAMOSA, EVA POJAS
    28761 TAMPARONG, KRISTINE ARCUINO
    28762 TAMPEPE, PACITA SOMBILON
    28763 TAMPIL, MARY ANGELE SOLIDOR
    28764 TAMPOC, JENEBETTE POBLETE
    28765 TAMPON, MARICAR SALINAS
    28766 TAMPOR, ABIGAIL JANE VARGAS
    28767 TAMPOS, ANNA MAE MEÑOZA
    28768 TAMPOS, MELOJANE BARICUATRO
    28769 TAMPOS, NESTLE ANNE APATAN
    28770 TAMPOS, RHECEL JOY TUMBAGAHAN
    28771 TAMPOS, ROVELYN JOY BITUIN
    28772 TAMPOS, ZALDERICO JR PANGILINAN
    28773 TAMPOY, ARNICK TURA
    28774 TAMPUS, CARRINE DAÑO
    28775 TAMPUS, EFREL ROSE DALUMPINES
    28776 TAMPUS, LADY HYACINTH BADA
    28777 TAMPUS, MARION JOY FELIPE
    28778 TAMPUS, PEACHES MARQUEZ
    28779 TAMPUS, REINHOLDGHER VALENCIANO
    28780 TAMPUS, REY ANGELICA GARCIA
    28781 TAMPUS, STEPHANIE JANE DINOY
    28782 TAMUNDONG, JORGE GOROSPE
    28783 TAMUNDONG, MARK AARON GIANAN
    28784 TAN, ALFIE SYRIL MADURO
    28785 TAN, ALTHEA MARIE JANDUG
    28786 TAN, ANGELICA SAPONG
    28787 TAN, ANNA LIZA CRUZ
    28788 TAN, ANTONIO JR DE GUIA
    28789 TAN, ARSING HADJULA
    28790 TAN, BERNARDO PUROG
    28791 TAN, CARLO MAURICIO
    28792 TAN, CLAIRE TUAZON
    28793 TAN, DANILYN ALCODIA
    28794 TAN, EDGAR ROXAS
    28795 TAN, EDNALYN CUARE
    28796 TAN, GOMAR RECEL VAILOCES
    28797 TAN, IMARI GRACE ABABAN
    28798 TAN, IRENE COLETA
    28799 TAN, JANELLEN LASCUÑA
    28800 TAN, JASMINNE BALTAZAR
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:578 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    28801 TAN, JAZEL CHEENE SEGOVIA
    28802 TAN, JEAN CLAIRE PICARDAL
    28803 TAN, JERWIN BAGATSOLON
    28804 TAN, JESMARIE OSTULANO
    28805 TAN, JETRHO KENNETH GARCIA
    28806 TAN, JIM LLANO
    28807 TAN, KIZA ARBEI DURON
    28808 TAN, LEA NIEVA
    28809 TAN, LOVELEEN MARIE BULAHAN
    28810 TAN, MA ANGELICA BEATRIZ GALCERAN
    28811 TAN, MA TONI GRACE TECSON
    28812 TAN, MARJORIE GENETIANO
    28813 TAN, MARK TE
    28814 TAN, RENAN SALVACION
    28815 TAN, RENEE KRISTINE LORENZANA
    28816 TAN, RIALYN CAÑO
    28817 TAN, RIZA MAE USMAN
    28818 TAN, ROJIELYN
    28819 TAN, ROZELLE CAPATE
    28820 TAN, RUBY ANN CUIZON
    28821 TAN, SHYNNE MARIE CACERES
    28822 TAN SENG, ZAIRA KIMBERLY CANLAS
    28823 TANA, HELEN JOY TROMPETA
    28824 TANACIO, GRACELYN JOY LUCIAP
    28825 TANADA, MARIA JOANNA PAULA KALAW
    28826 TANAEL, ABIGAEL CARILIMAN
    28827 TANAEL, JOCEREE EMPAS
    28828 TANAEL, RECHELLE GEROMO
    28829 TANAKA, ALOXE ECALLA
    28830 TANALEON, GENIE ROSE RAMOS
    28831 TANATE, MARY EDRIANNE TACAYON
    28832 TANAY, NAIDA BARUEL
    28833 TANCINCO, AIZA MIRANDA
    28834 TANDAGUEN, JOJITH GALICIA
    28835 TANDANG, DAPHNIE REYES
    28836 TANDANG, IRISH CLAIRE REVECHO
    28837 TANDAYU, JESSA GANNAD
    28838 TANDER, DIVINA JANE MAYO
    28839 TANDOG, ALWEN GENERALAO
    28840 TANDOG, ANNA MAY GARINO
    28841 TANDOG, ESTER ASUNCION
    28842 TANDOG, JEANWELL ALMANON
    28843 TANDOY, JULIE KHADINE FELIX
    28844 TANELON, ROMEO JR BANGCAL
    28845 TANEO, BRENDA SUMAYA
    28846 TANEO, LYCA ARONG
    28847 TANGAN, CHARISSE DIANE ROSE ARAFILES
    28848 TANGARO, JAY-ANN CULAO
    28849 TANGCALAGAN, LEA EROILA
    28850 TANGCAWAN, MERCY FE PADUA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:579 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    28851 TANGCOGO, GRECELY HENONSALAO
    28852 TANGKIAO, ALFREDO JR FANASAN
    28853 TANGLAO, HARVEY DE ROJA
    28854 TANGLIB, SHERI SIPLAT
    28855 TANGLIBEN, ERWIN FORTE
    28856 TANGO, JERALDINE PACATANG
    28857 TANGONAN, SHEENA JIMENEZ
    28858 TANGPOS, MAE CODOY
    28859 TANGPOS, MARILOU VILLEGAS
    28860 TANGUILAN, JANICE BALLAD
    28861 TANGUILAN, JEHDILY TAGUINOD
    28862 TANILON, APPLE SHAIRA DAISOG
    28863 TANILON, JEFFERSON TAPOT
    28864 TANILON, JOEGELYN CORREJADO
    28865 TANILONG, VLADIMIR DICHOSA
    28866 TANIOLA, BABY LYN BERNABE
    28867 TANJAY, JAY MARIE QUIMAY
    28868 TANJAY, KIENNE BUGHAW
    28869 TANJIL, REZAMAR AQUINO
    28870 TANJUSAY, JESSAMYN BALASA
    28871 TANNER, ALEGRIA TAGA-AN
    28872 TANO, GLEZA MAE DIZON
    28873 TANO, LEO ZANDREW CABANTOG
    28874 TANO, LOVELY MANOLONG
    28875 TANO, MARIEL ABAD
    28876 TANO, WILDA MAE MONTECILLO
    28877 TANQUERIDO, EMIE TANQUERIDO
    28878 TANQUISON, COLLENE AMPOLOQUIO
    28879 TANSINGCO, MARJORIE VILLARIN
    28880 TANTAO, PRINCESS JEHANE SARANGANI
    28881 TANTIADO, MARK JAY LASMARIAS
    28882 TANTOY, ANGELINE SERASPE
    28883 TANTOY, MARIA LUIZA VILLAPAZ
    28884 TANTOY, MARK LOZADA
    28885 TANUDTANUD, JOSEPHINE NAVASQUEZ
    28886 TANUTAN, JODISON ABACIAL
    28887 TANUTAN, RESICA DATARIO
    28888 TANZO, MARY RAZEL CASAUAY
    28889 TAOC, SHARLYN TAPEL
    28890 TAOJO, JOSEPHINE DALANGIN
    28891 TAPAC, LUISA MENESES
    28892 TAPADO, DIANNE CERVANTES
    28893 TAPALES, ANGELINA REBADULLA
    28894 TAPALES, ELSIE TEMBLOR
    28895 TAPALES, JOY MARIMAR GEMPESAW
    28896 TAPALES, JUSTINE FERNAN TAPALES
    28897 TAPALES, MARISSA MIJARES
    28898 TAPALES, SHEILA MAY LEBARA
    28899 TAPAN, MARIE CHILL PARADERO
    28900 TAPANG, JESS AMIEL DY
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:580 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    28901 TAPAT, JESSYBELLE SINCO
    28902 TAPAT, NERISSA TOLEDO
    28903 TAPAWAN, DONNA CHARIZE AURE
    28904 TAPAYA, AYRA MAE PATRICIA NUÑEZ
    28905 TAPAYAN, DAVE PAYMALAN
    28906 TAPAYAN, DIOSALIZA GACO
    28907 TAPDASAN, JOSEL YAGONG
    28908 TAPEC, RUCEL JOY MANAOIS
    28909 TAPIA, KRISTELLE JOY LUNARIO
    28910 TAPIA, MIKEE MABAGA
    28911 TAPIA, RACHELLE MUYA
    28912 TAPIADOR, JOHN ISMAEL QUA
    28913 TAPIADOR, SHEILA SORIANO
    28914 TAPIC, ARLYN
    28915 TAPICAN, ANGELYN IRADIEL
    28916 TAPIL, EDWIN FRANCISCO
    28917 TAPIL, JUSTINE PAULO HILADO
    28918 TAPINIT, CATHY VILLION
    28919 TAPIS, CARLITO JR ALOTA
    28920 TAPISPISAN, SHARMAINE ROSE ARSENIO
    28921 TAPLERAS, VANESSA PASTORFIDE
    28922 TAPLIN, CRISANTA SANG-IT
    28923 TAPOT, ADELYNA GATO
    28924 TAQUILID, SWEET CHERRY GRACE DURANO
    28925 TAR-ODAN, JERMAINE MAE LANDOCAN
    28926 TARALA, ALEXANDER LAPEÑA
    28927 TARAN, JOAN MICHELLE ZUÑIGA
    28928 TARAY, MA JOSSARY MAGLAJOS
    28929 TARAY, ZENY INFIESTO
    28930 TARCENA, MARIANELLE LEGASPI
    28931 TARDAGUELA, IRESH MACARANG
    28932 TARE, CHRISTINE NIETES
    28933 TARE, EMILIO JR TEJADA
    28934 TARE, RIO JESSA EVELYN MERTO
    28935 TARIGA, JONATHAN NECOR
    28936 TARINAY, QUEEN MAE TICO
    28937 TARIO, JENNIFER CRISTOBAL
    28938 TAROG, JESSICA VELASCO
    28939 TAROMA, JULIET ORTIZ
    28940 TARONGA, RHOGIELYN GENEROSO
    28941 TAROY, JESA CERBITO
    28942 TAROY, LIEZL PEREYRA
    28943 TARRANZA, CIPMAR AGUIRRE
    28944 TARRAYO, ANGELITA SOLANA
    28945 TARRAYO, JOENA GANANCIAS
    28946 TARRAYO, ROSARONA LUNOD
    28947 TARRE, ELLEN JOY LABIOGO
    28948 TARRE, ZYMER CRISTOBAL
    28949 TARRIELA, JEREMIAH MORA
    28950 TARRIGA, REY IAN ZAMBRANO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:581 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    28951 TARROBAGO, CLAIRE ALCEDO
    28952 TARROSA, MILANE CALIMBO
    28953 TARUBAL, JENIFER BUMATAY
    28954 TARUC, ARBIE DELA TORRE
    28955 TARUN, CLIFFORD ESTEBAN
    28956 TARUN, IVY MALAMUG
    28957 TARUSAN, SAIRA MACARIMBAN
    28958 TASONG, LOVELY CABELLO
    28959 TATAC, ALYSSA MARIZ REGIDOR
    28960 TATAD, ANA JANE MANDALO
    28961 TATEL, ANA CARMELA TORRENTE
    28962 TATEL, DANNAH GAIL BATOLIO
    28963 TATEL, MARICON PUBLICO
    28964 TATING, AILEEN BERTUMEN
    28965 TATING, JERICO REYES
    28966 TATLONGHARI, JOANNA PAULA MAGBATOC
    28967 TATO, LIEZEL ARANDIA
    28968 TATOY, DANILYN ZABALA
    28969 TATOY, REGINA LUMBRE
    28970 TATPI-EC, KAREN MAE ISABELO
    28971 TATU, JOHN BEEJAY RAMOS
    28972 TAULE, HARIASETH YOLIP
    28973 TAULE, KAREN ANN ALEMANIA
    28974 TAUPA, GILDA JUEGO
    28975 TAUPO, NIKKI MARIEL MORENO
    28976 TAUY, MA CRISTINA PABIRAN
    28977 TAVA, EUNICE NIKKI ALEJADO
    28978 TAVARES, CHRISTINA LORENZO
    28979 TAVERA, DONA MARIE GARONG
    28980 TAVU, JOLLYZA MAY ESPINOSA
    28981 TAWAKAL, AILYN RICOR
    28982 TAWANO, ROCHMA BACARAT
    28983 TAWASIL, JURISAL KAMSA
    28984 TAWATAO, MAC JOHN REY ABENER
    28985 TAWATAO, MYLENE VALDERAMA
    28986 TAWATAO, RONALYN ORBON
    28987 TAY-OG, AARON BUSOY
    28988 TAYABAN, ALMIRA DUMANG-AG
    28989 TAYABAN, RAIZA GULINGAY
    28990 TAYABAS, IRENE DE JESUS
    28991 TAYAG, JEBERECHIAH PAGUIO
    28992 TAYAG, JOCELYN ANDRES
    28993 TAYAG, JOLILYN GAUANG
    28994 TAYAG, JOMAR ALFONSO
    28995 TAYAG, MARK ANTHONY PALOMA
    28996 TAYAG, MONA GRACIA BUGARIN
    28997 TAYAO, JAY-ARR CALONG
    28998 TAYAO, KAREN ANN VILLUAN
    28999 TAYAO, MARJORIE ONGUB
    29000 TAYAS, CHERYL AGUILAR
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:582 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    29001 TAYAS, MARY JANE BARBA
    29002 TAYASAN, RICAR RIÑO LABASTILLA
    29003 TAYASAN, SHIENLY ROSALEJOS
    29004 TAYER, HERNALYN TAYAO
    29005 TAYKO, LOUIE JED CORDURA
    29006 TAYLARAN, MECHEL ARELLANO
    29007 TAYO, ARIAN MAE BAITAN
    29008 TAYOBA, AL GALLEGO
    29009 TAYONE, JULIEN ANN ANGTIAMPO
    29010 TAYONG, WELSON EYAS
    29011 TAYONGTONG, JEFFERSON ILAYA
    29012 TAYSON, JEMAR TAYAB
    29013 TAYTAYON, FERDINAND CRISPINO
    29014 TAYUBONG, JESSICA CORREA
    29015 TAYUPON, CHERYL RUBLICO
    29016 TAÑALA, MARJORIE BALDOS
    29017 TAÑARA, VINCENT PAUL SANIEL
    29018 TAÑECA, WENJE TECSON
    29019 TAÑEDO, ARMINA GAPAS
    29020 TAÑEDO, EUREKA KRIS ACOSTA
    29021 TAÑEDO, MICHELLE ANN SIMBRE
    29022 TAÑGI, PAMELA ROSE FLORES
    29023 TAÑIZA, RENALYN LALUNA
    29024 TAÑO, JESSYREE JULATON
    29025 TECIO, CORNELIO JR DECASA
    29026 TECION, GENA SEGURA
    29027 TECSON, ANGELICA FRANCISCO
    29028 TECSON, ARLOU MAE POTUTAN
    29029 TECSON, GILDA CATALYA
    29030 TECSON, JOANNA SOL MONTEMAR
    29031 TECSON, LESLY BARBECHO
    29032 TECSON, RENALYN GASCON
    29033 TECSON, ROMEO JR CALASANG
    29034 TECSON, ROSE ANN BALA
    29035 TECSON, SHERYL BACONGCO
    29036 TEDIONG, RHEA MAE BUAN
    29037 TEDLOS, ELCOR MAE JAMIS
    29038 TEDOR, EMILY RICAFORT
    29039 TEE, KRYSTINE MAE REGIS
    29040 TEEL, NOEL AGNO
    29041 TEGERERO, MANUEL JR AFABLE
    29042 TEJA, EVELYN TAGBAC
    29043 TEJA, RONALYN SAN PEDRO
    29044 TEJADA, CHERRY AMPO-ON
    29045 TEJADA, CHRISTINE TUCONG
    29046 TEJADA, GLADYS BARQUIN
    29047 TEJADA, KHAREN ESCALONA
    29048 TEJADA, LORA PROTESTADES
    29049 TEJADA, LORLYN BLASCO
    29050 TEJADA, MANNY CALUGDAY
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:583 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    29051 TEJADA, MARIE ANDREA MACUTAY
    29052 TEJADA, RICARDO GARGANTA
    29053 TEJADA, SHEILD MARIE REQUIRON
    29054 TEJADA, VIGNETTE RIVERO
    29055 TEJANO, ANNIE MAY CAÑOTAL
    29056 TEJANO, DENNIS BALDOZA
    29057 TEJANO, JEAN SALISALI
    29058 TEJANO, LEANMARX ARCONES
    29059 TEJANO, MARK LESTER FRANADA
    29060 TEJARES, JOLECEL BONAGA
    29061 TEJEDOR, MERCHECEDIC MATSUDA
    29062 TEJERO, DONNA VASQUEZ
    29063 TEJERO, JENNIFER ROSE ROLA
    29064 TEJERO, LARRY CABANG
    29065 TEJERO, MA DIANE KRISTINE FULAY
    29066 TEJERO, MARGIL ATON
    29067 TEJERO, NEMIA ROSE CAFE
    29068 TEJERO, REA AQUIBAY
    29069 TEJONES, KYRENE NALING
    29070 TEJOR, MATET LUAREZ
    29071 TEJUCO, LAILANIE ANN CORTEZ
    29072 TEK-ING, REYSAN KIM CALAGO
    29073 TEKER, JOHN ANTHONY GANANCIAL
    29074 TELAN, JINNIE PORNEA
    29075 TELAN, MILAGROSA LADIAO
    29076 TELEBRICO, GENELYN TABOR
    29077 TELEN, SHAME JANE CINCO
    29078 TELERON, RECELLEJEAN YARE
    29079 TELIAKEN, ELVIE LOPEZ
    29080 TEMANIL, GRACE CARDANO
    29081 TEMBLOR, ELLENGRACE RAFAELA
    29082 TEMBLOR, MELGAR JR PALE
    29083 TEMCANG, SHIELA MIE MONTON
    29084 TEMPLA, JALLEBEE BOQUIA
    29085 TEMPLA, MA CRISTINA MABIE JAKOSALEM
    29086 TEMPLA, METHOS SHIELA BAO-ANAN
    29087 TEMPLO, AVEGALE TULABING
    29088 TEMPLO, MARY ANNE DORONILA
    29089 TEMPLONUEVO, FREYA TUBO
    29090 TEMPLONUEVO, NIKKI MONTOJO
    29091 TEMPORADA, NOELEN MARK OCARIZA
    29092 TEMPRA, HANNA MARIZ RAMOS
    29093 TENA, ROUENNA ISABELLA PALMES
    29094 TENDERO, CRISTINA PASION
    29095 TENDIDO, GISELLE ANN ROLDAN
    29096 TENEBRO, ANALIZA TUGADI
    29097 TENEBRO, ROSE KAREN PALEG
    29098 TENEBROSO, QUEENIE SABEJON
    29099 TENEDERO, JENNY CLAIRE DE ASIS
    29100 TENENAN, HYACINTH ALLAGA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:584 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    29101 TENEZA, DRANREB ALIPIO
    29102 TENIDO, ROSALYN JUMAWAN
    29103 TENIOSO, MARWIN RETRATO
    29104 TENORIO, ANJANETTE LANDICHO
    29105 TENORIO, BERNADETH BANGALISAN
    29106 TENORIO, DARREN AMON
    29107 TENORIO, ELAINE SANTOS
    29108 TENORIO, ERNEST DAVE ANCHORES
    29109 TENORIO, JANINE GRACE POLLEDO
    29110 TENORIO, JEZZA MANALO
    29111 TENORIO, JOSHUA PATRICK PUNZALAN
    29112 TENORIO, MICHELLE CALDEO
    29113 TENORIO, RENELEE ASUNCION
    29114 TENORIO, REYNIEL CHRISTOPHER ALVIAR
    29115 TENORIO, RICA MARIE FRIAL
    29116 TENOSO, BEINNANCY
    29117 TENTATIVA, DARLIN LILY LLUZ
    29118 TEODONES, KAREN AGUILAR
    29119 TEODORO, DANTE JR MENOR
    29120 TEODORO, ELAINE JANE TURLA
    29121 TEODORO, PRINCESS CHARITY OROZCO
    29122 TEODOSIO, DANICA REONTOY
    29123 TEODOSIO, MARJORIE ROSE ZUBIAGA
    29124 TEODOSIO, MARY JOY CATIPAY
    29125 TEODOSO, SIM JOYCE SOLIVIO
    29126 TEOFILO, JOHN ROBERT GALUTAN
    29127 TEOFILO, LORENA CARRIAGA
    29128 TEOGANGCO, LORELYN BUENO
    29129 TEOLOGO, ALDRIN JOHN IBONIA
    29130 TEOLOGO, MA HAZEL TAYANGONA
    29131 TEOREMA, ELSIE TOLEDO
    29132 TEORICA, LYMARIE VILLANUEVA
    29133 TEORIMA, EVELYN CARPON
    29134 TEPACE, ERWIN LOZANO
    29135 TEPAIT, ANGELINA SUMANTING
    29136 TEPAIT, NOVIE GRACE PEPITO
    29137 TEPANERO, AIRALYN CLAIRE NAVORA
    29138 TEPOSO, VENN MAYELLE ARREZA
    29139 TEQUILLO, JOCEY MAE YCOT
    29140 TEQUIN, LESTER VERANO
    29141 TERANIA, MA SHARESE AGUILAR
    29142 TERANTE, ANALIE LUFRANCO
    29143 TERCERO, GLEN BALONG
    29144 TERCERO, JOYCE ESTELLES
    29145 TERCIAS, MERVIN DOMINGO
    29146 TERCO, ROCELLE ANN GELLO-ANI
    29147 TERMINEZ, JEBERLY TOLEDO
    29148 TERNATE, ARCHIE GUTANG
    29149 TERNIDA, SHERLINE MAE TUD
    29150 TERNORA, JERRYBON LABARETE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:585 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    29151 TERO, MARK DALE BANGHAL
    29152 TERRAÑA, NOEMI GARLAN
    29153 TERRENAL, JAYSON MANLANGIT
    29154 TERRENAL, MARIEL CADORNA
    29155 TERSO, VERONICA MARIE CRUZ
    29156 TESADO, VIC ANTONY RAMOSO
    29157 TESALONA, GILBERT DE LARA
    29158 TESORO, ARLENE BAJO
    29159 TESORO, SHEENA RIVERA
    29160 TESORO, SHEENA FIL TRONGCOSO
    29161 TEVES, ARBEL JOHN ANTIQUINA
    29162 TEVES, ARCK MARED PIUS ARTIAGA
    29163 TEVES, JOHN PAUL JEREMIAH BERNADEZ
    29164 TEVES, JOSELITO TAVITA
    29165 TEVES, MARIA VANESSA ADALID
    29166 TEVES, REGGIE DUEÑAS
    29167 TEXON, SOLOMON FAURILLO
    29168 TEÑAJORA, WENNA JANE BACUS
    29169 TEÑIDO, CINDY ANNIE LACE MUNDIN
    29170 TEÑIDO, JENALYN DILLA
    29171 TEÑOSO, ANJENNETH CASTILLO
    29172 THEPPAWONG, HONEYLIE BATOON
    29173 THOMAS, JANICE LARUAN
    29174 THURSTON, KEZIA
    29175 TIABA, JAEMELYN FEROL
    29176 TIAGA, DANIEL PADUJELAGA
    29177 TIAGO, NUR-AIN MATIAS
    29178 TIAMTING, ZOSI MAY AGUILAR
    29179 TIAMZON, KRISLIE RENEE NAVARRO
    29180 TIAMZON, MARK FRANCIS DIZON
    29181 TIANGAN, ANA MARIE MUYCO
    29182 TIANGCO, MAYEIL REYES
    29183 TIANGSON, CHRISTINE ANN CAMINATA
    29184 TIANZON, CHRISTOPER LIBERATO
    29185 TIANZON, MARY JANE HUFANCIA
    29186 TIAÑO, MARIEJO PAJO
    29187 TIBAO, LEAH YAP
    29188 TIBAR, DANESSA LEGASA
    29189 TIBAYAN, ERIKKA BAQUIAL
    29190 TIBAYAN, MARIEFE ANIT
    29191 TIBIG, MARIDOL CATALAN
    29192 TIBIO, RONA MALIGO
    29193 TIBLE, IMEE MONICA NEVIAR
    29194 TIBLE, OLIVIA KARLA NEVIAR
    29195 TIBON, HERMIE LYN
    29196 TIBUNGCOG, MIHARBI JOY ANGGAL
    29197 TIBURCIO, ROSE ANNE QUITIONG
    29198 TICANGEN, MICHELLE BANIZAL
    29199 TICAR, PHOEBE JOY TOMENTOS
    29200 TICGONGAN, GRACE JOSE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:586 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    29201 TICMON, CHERRY MAE TALISAYAN
    29202 TIDOY, IRINA PRECILLA REYES
    29203 TIEMPO, CHERRY MAR TAN
    29204 TIEMPO, JOSEPH EARNEST VALENTIN
    29205 TIEMPO, JULIAN DE GRACIA
    29206 TIENES, ANALY JUARES
    29207 TIENES, KISHIA DELA CRUZ
    29208 TIFANG, KENDRICK LUYO
    29209 TIGAO, LILIBITH LIBUNAO
    29210 TIGAO, ROBERT JOSEPH ALAGARAN
    29211 TIGAS, NICOLE ANNE DIZON
    29212 TIGBAO, JESSEL TARIAO
    29213 TIGLAO, JERICO DAGOHOY
    29214 TIGLAO, JOLINA CAMASIS
    29215 TIGOL, ABEL KEINT GALANO
    29216 TIGOY, AL CRIS OLANDA
    29217 TIGUE, KIM BRYAN GLORIANI
    29218 TIJAS, ROTCELL CUCULAN
    29219 TILANA, JEROME LAGARTO
    29220 TILETILE, KATHRINA MONTOYA
    29221 TILLANO, MICHELLE CADUA
    29222 TIMAJO, ADELBERT TARROQUIN
    29223 TIMAJO, DANICA BANDAL
    29224 TIMARIO, ALEXANDER PEDIR
    29225 TIMBAL, JOMELLE FAITH UGAT
    29226 TIMBAN, SHIELA MORGIA
    29227 TIMBANGAN, ANNIE SANTIAGO
    29228 TIMBANGAN, GELO CORONADO
    29229 TIMBOL, JESSICA CALIXTO
    29230 TIMBOL, MICHELLE BALOT
    29231 TIMBOL, ROLANDO IV CANLAS
    29232 TIMKANG, ANGELICA CODERA
    29233 TIMKANG, JOTHAM ORILLANEDA
    29234 TIMOLA, MARIBETH POLISTICO
    29235 TIMOLA, SHARA-LYN MANASIS
    29236 TIMONERA, KATHRYN PEARL POLO
    29237 TIMOSA, JOYCE ANN CANIESO
    29238 TIMOSA, MIRIAM CAÑETE
    29239 TIMTIM, MARGIE CHRISTINE GALLARDO
    29240 TIMTIM, MARIA THERESA PACATE
    29241 TIMTIM, MARYJANE MALABAGO
    29242 TIMUAT, ALDRIN MARIN
    29243 TINAGSA, LYDIA KUDARAT
    29244 TINAMBACAN, TERESA ORIT
    29245 TINASAS, JONABELLE TIANERO
    29246 TINASAS, ROSE EDEN CANDULESAS
    29247 TINAY, MA JESSCA ANGELA CORRAL
    29248 TINAZA, SHERWIN ASHLEI VELASCO
    29249 TINDAN, VINNA MARRIE ESTUYA
    29250 TINDUGAN, ALLYSSA MARIE ELEP
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:587 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    29251 TINDUGAN, CRISEL ANTONIO
    29252 TINDUGAN, JEREMAY ARCILLA
    29253 TINDUGAN, MA IRENE BEO
    29254 TING, JANEL DAVE CEDEÑO
    29255 TING, JOIE CHEN MACAPAYAG
    29256 TING, MADELAINE TAPAWAN
    29257 TINGA, BLETH STEPHANIE ALMOHALLAS
    29258 TINGA, LEAH SUANO
    29259 TINGAL, MERLENE NARSICO
    29260 TINGALAN, LORIE LISA ROJAS
    29261 TINGLI, HASNAIRA GUIALIK
    29262 TINGSON, JESTER MAGHARI
    29263 TINGSON, MARNIE GADAYAN
    29264 TINGZON, MARK CHRISTIAN CRISTO
    29265 TINIO, JOHNNA MAE APORADO
    29266 TINIO, MARNELLI DAVID
    29267 TINO, JUNVIC GUIÑAREZ
    29268 TINO, LEMUEL LADAO
    29269 TINOY, RICHELYN MONDANO
    29270 TINSAY, TATIFF AGUDON
    29271 TIO, LIELANI GATCHALIAN
    29272 TIONGCO, BERNIE YUNSON
    29273 TIONGCO, GIDEON POL CARAMAY
    29274 TIONGCO, JORAH SEBUCO
    29275 TIONGSON, DANTE SARANDI
    29276 TIONGSON, DONNA ROSE OLIVAREZ
    29277 TIONGSON, GRENEZZA JEANNE SARTHOU
    29278 TIONGZON, JUMARIE PASPIE
    29279 TIP-AC, TERRY JOY GOMEYAC
    29280 TIPAY, LADY BIRD ESPINOSA
    29281 TIPAY, RINGGO ULOG
    29282 TIPDAS, BON ANTHONY GARCINES
    29283 TIPON, MARVIE GRACE LEGAL
    29284 TIQUIS, CHRIS TRICEL VILLAFLOR
    29285 TIRAD, VICTOR NICODEMUS
    29286 TIRADOR, JOSEFA SALOLOG
    29287 TIRAMBULO, JESSA CUNANAN
    29288 TIRANDO, JERLYN DIVINAGRACIA
    29289 TIRO, KAREN DAVID
    29290 TIRO, MARIA LIN HONTEVEROS
    29291 TISOY, MAELYN LAGSIT
    29292 TITAY, SALAHODIN LIMBUNA
    29293 TITIWA, FEE FABRO
    29294 TITO, GIESEL ARAGON
    29295 TITO, MARIO ANLAP
    29296 TITONG, JANINE ARIDIDON
    29297 TIU, PAULINE ABEGAIL AMORIN
    29298 TIWO, JOERELYN BANDOLA
    29299 TIZON, CHRISTINE JADE BADENAS
    29300 TIZON, CHRISTOPHER NIBRE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:588 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    29301 TIZON, JAYDEE ANN BAGON-ON
    29302 TIZON, MONIQUE ANNE BARBOSA
    29303 TIZON, RICHARD CALDA
    29304 TIÑA, PATRICIA MARIE BEDINA
    29305 TIÑANA, RATHALIE JAIDE EUSTAQUIO
    29306 TIÑEDO, LIEZEL PERIA
    29307 TIÑGAL, ARJAY GILBUENA
    29308 TOBES, JOCELLE RECARE
    29309 TOBIAS, MAY ANN ORPERIA
    29310 TOBIAS, MIA CRISTEL VICENTE
    29311 TOBIAS, RIA CRISCEL VICENTE
    29312 TOBIAS, VICTORINO JR RAMIREZ
    29313 TOBIS, JANE CATHERINE AUNGON
    29314 TOBONGBANUA, MARA SUBIETO
    29315 TOCALO, ABDUL WAHID IBRAHIM
    29316 TOCMO, SHEILA MAE MIÑAO
    29317 TOCOL, QUEENIE TENAZAS
    29318 TODYOG, MARTHA NGINA
    29319 TOGLE, PETER LANDAZABAL
    29320 TOGLE, RONNIE DESIERDO
    29321 TOGÑO, MARY FRANCE PEREZ
    29322 TOJON, MARY GRACE VECINA
    29323 TOKONG, MELOGIE ROGADOR
    29324 TOKYAS, LINDA GABRIEL
    29325 TOLARBA, DIANNE
    29326 TOLAWAN, ERFINIA BUCASAN
    29327 TOLEDO, AILEEN MANAGAY
    29328 TOLEDO, ANALIZA MANGALINO
    29329 TOLEDO, CRISTINE VELASCO
    29330 TOLEDO, EDUARDO DE GUZMAN
    29331 TOLEDO, GIGI MAGDAONG
    29332 TOLEDO, MARK ALJON CARILLO
    29333 TOLEDO, PAUL JAYSON PONGO
    29334 TOLENTINO, AIZEN BUNOAN
    29335 TOLENTINO, ALYSSA KAYE CRUZ
    29336 TOLENTINO, ANGELICA SARMIENTO
    29337 TOLENTINO, ANGELIE NOREEN GAGABI
    29338 TOLENTINO, APRIL MAY RAMOS
    29339 TOLENTINO, ARMIE CAPARAS
    29340 TOLENTINO, CECILLE TIGLAO
    29341 TOLENTINO, CELINA ANA VELASCO
    29342 TOLENTINO, FRITZIE ANNE FAJICULAY
    29343 TOLENTINO, GLENA GRACE IGNACIO
    29344 TOLENTINO, HONEY LYN GIGANTE
    29345 TOLENTINO, HYRIS MAE MARQUEZ
    29346 TOLENTINO, IAN KRIS RELOJ
    29347 TOLENTINO, JOANNE DIZON
    29348 TOLENTINO, JOHN PETER TALISIC
    29349 TOLENTINO, JONICA ESPAÑOLA
    29350 TOLENTINO, JULIE ANN CALUBO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:589 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    29351 TOLENTINO, KATE BEZZAIR OBANOS
    29352 TOLENTINO, MA CATHERINE MANABAT
    29353 TOLENTINO, MARIANNE MARILYN DE LOS SANTOS
    29354 TOLENTINO, MARIBELLE REBENITO
    29355 TOLENTINO, MARILEN AGCAOILI
    29356 TOLENTINO, MARK LOUIE ARCE
    29357 TOLENTINO, MARY JOY STA MARIA
    29358 TOLENTINO, MICHELLE DIEMSEN
    29359 TOLENTINO, MIKEE CABRERA
    29360 TOLENTINO, PAULINE ANGELIQUE MACAHIS
    29361 TOLENTINO, PINKY JANE DELICANO
    29362 TOLENTINO, ROCHELLE SAPITAN
    29363 TOLENTINO, SHARA ALYSSA ABARABAR
    29364 TOLENTINO, SHIELA MAE SARABOSQUEZ
    29365 TOLENTINO, SUZETTE CAJIPE
    29366 TOLENTINO, VERA NATHALIA DE GALA
    29367 TOLENTINO, YVAN COSTORIO
    29368 TOLERO, NOVE LAMOSTE
    29369 TOLETE, KRISTIAN ARGEL SOLIS
    29370 TOLETE, MARYJANE SALCEDO
    29371 TOLIBAS, MELISSA CORPUZ
    29372 TOLIBAS, RUSTICO ARIAS
    29373 TOLIC, CHRISTINE LYRA MACAHILIG
    29374 TOLING, MA KIMBERLY ROMEROSA
    29375 TOLLINO, ASELA CANABANG
    29376 TOLOMIA, WAYNE VINCENT
    29377 TOLOSA, CEPRIAN PAUL DIEL
    29378 TOLOSA, MARIA MAE SERRANILLA
    29379 TOLOSA, ROXANNE GABITAN
    29380 TOMADA, SHALIMAR ANOG
    29381 TOMAGAN, JAQUELYN SUBION
    29382 TOMAGAN, RENE MAE TARNATE
    29383 TOMALE, ROXAN GABUAY
    29384 TOMALON, JAYR BARALON
    29385 TOMARA, FAISAH MACAPAAR
    29386 TOMAS, ARIANNE LITA
    29387 TOMAS, JACKIE LOU OBISPO
    29388 TOMAS, JUDITH DOMINGO
    29389 TOMAS, MARICRIS MACARANAS
    29390 TOMAS, MARK VINCENT REYES
    29391 TOMAS, MYKA CABRERA
    29392 TOMAS, SULTARIO II MATIAS
    29393 TOMBOCON, TANYA TABILON
    29394 TOME, JERAZEL DEMEGILLO
    29395 TOME, JUNCAR TABUADA
    29396 TOMENIO, ANTONETTE ACOSTA
    29397 TOMENIO, MARIEL SIAZON
    29398 TOMINDOG, AYAH MAE DAHINAO
    29399 TOMINES, RODELIA LUCENA
    29400 TOMINEZ, RAKKEL ROSE ANGELA PALAGANAS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:590 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    29401 TOMIS, SHERYL ANN LONGATI
    29402 TOMPONG, JHIRO DIX BULLOS
    29403 TOMULTO, WILBER KEEN GARCIA
    29404 TONDI, MAREVEL GUNO
    29405 TONG-ALAN, CHRISTIAN PESAO
    29406 TONGA, RONNIE LLAMASARES
    29407 TONGAN, MARYVIC
    29408 TONGAO, SHALLINIE MICHELLE SASARITA
    29409 TONGBABAN, JANE PAGUIRIGAN
    29410 TONGCO, CANDICE DE GUIA
    29411 TONGCO, ROBERT JAY LAMBAYAN
    29412 TONGCO, ROSARIO SALOMON
    29413 TONGO, MYRRA VERALDE
    29414 TONGOHAN, NOEL BACUS
    29415 TONGOL, DOROTHY JOY MAGPAYO
    29416 TONGOL, KIMBERLY CARREON
    29417 TONGOL, RAMIRO SANTOS
    29418 TONGYOFEN, DEBORAH LYN LANGKIT
    29419 TONHAY, APPLE EVE TAGSA
    29420 TONHAY, EDELIZA ATIG
    29421 TONOGBANUA, ELLA FE PATNONGON
    29422 TONONG, ROCHELLE CAHUSAY
    29423 TONTO, ROHANISA MANGODA
    29424 TOONG, JAMILLE KATE TUBUNGBANUA
    29425 TOPACIO, CEDRIC SAMUEL CABRIGAS
    29426 TOPACIO, CHRISTIAN CAÑIDO
    29427 TOPACIO, ROSETTE SORIANO
    29428 TOPASI, JHONNY PET PEDRAJETA
    29429 TOPULAR, FRANCIA CARAMOAN
    29430 TOQUE, ANDREW UBATAY
    29431 TOQUERO, ANJANETTE OLIGAN
    29432 TOQUERO, CECILIO JR RABACA
    29433 TOQUERO, NIKI BELL BALILING
    29434 TORAJA, ALFER PEÑANO
    29435 TORAJA, APRIL GRACE REYES
    29436 TORALDE, MERRIAN SANDOT
    29437 TORALES, GRETCHEN IGNACIO
    29438 TORALIZA, MARY JHOY BULADO
    29439 TORCE, JOBELL MAGSISI
    29440 TORCELINO, PRINCESS LIANA ABALOS
    29441 TORCINO, JOANNE NEMIL
    29442 TORCUATOR, CRISTINE MAE ROXAS
    29443 TORCULAS, ADRIAN JAY BATAIN
    29444 TORCULAS, MARY CLAIRE BUSTALINIO
    29445 TORDA, SHEENLY JOY CERNA
    29446 TORDESILLAS, ISABELLA LESACA
    29447 TORDILLO, JONALYN NOVENO
    29448 TORENO, DORIELYN VARONA
    29449 TORENO, MARY MARIEL LEGADO
    29450 TORIBIO, JAYLORD JOSELFLOR OQUIAS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:591 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    29451 TORIBIO, KRISTINE GRACE MADRIAGA
    29452 TORIENTE, RICKY RODRIGUEZ
    29453 TORIO, ANNALYN GAYAS
    29454 TORIO, JOSA GILDA SALAZAR
    29455 TORIO, MARIVIC AUSTRIA
    29456 TORIO, RONALD DE VERA
    29457 TORIO, RUSTY SISON
    29458 TORION, GRACE MAE LERA
    29459 TORION, JASON ZOSOBRADO
    29460 TORITA, DIVINA SENANIN
    29461 TORITA, RICHEL REGUYA
    29462 TORMA, ARVEN SAGUBAY
    29463 TORMIS, ELLEN JOY
    29464 TORNALEJO, KRISTINE JANE TEJIDA
    29465 TORNEO, JEAN ATIENZA
    29466 TORRALBA, CYRA GRACE NELLES
    29467 TORRALBA, JOANNE LYN BAG-AO
    29468 TORRALBA, JOCELYN GRANDEA
    29469 TORRALBA, MA ELENA RENDON
    29470 TORRALBA, RISAMIE SOLIS
    29471 TORRANO, HAZEL RUTH LIWAG
    29472 TORRE, CARLA JOY ATULLE
    29473 TORRE, NATHANIELLE JOHN YAP
    29474 TORRECAMPO, MARNELLE BELNAS
    29475 TORRECAMPO, SHARMAINE TAÑON
    29476 TORREFIEL, ALUDIA DACULLO
    29477 TORREFIEL, JASIN PATRIA
    29478 TORREFIEL, ROLYN MAE MELLOGA
    29479 TORREFRANCA, EMELY CABATAÑA
    29480 TORREFRANCA, LUDI JANE ESPEJA
    29481 TORREGOZA, SHARMAINE ZUÑIGA
    29482 TORREMOCHA, DAPHNE BUTRON
    29483 TORREMOCHA, LOUIELYN DELA CRUZ
    29484 TORRENO, FAMIELA NAPILI
    29485 TORRENTE, IAN ANTHONY MENDREZ
    29486 TORRENTE, JOANNA TORNITO
    29487 TORRENUEVA, ANNIE TABIRAO
    29488 TORRENUEVA, JANE KRIZHEL ESCAMILLAS
    29489 TORRENUEVA, NOEMIE AÑORA
    29490 TORRENUEVA, RACHILLE SANDOVAL
    29491 TORREON, RANISA AUTOR
    29492 TORREON, ROWENA CRYSTAL
    29493 TORRERES, KAYE ANN
    29494 TORRERO, AUGUSTA ANTINERO
    29495 TORREROS, MICHELLE
    29496 TORRES, ABIGAIL PARIENTE
    29497 TORRES, AGUSTIN DALE DAVID
    29498 TORRES, APRIL JOY MACALAGUIN
    29499 TORRES, CHINIE MAE REBUTAZO
    29500 TORRES, CYRIL VINCENT MAGOS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:592 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    29501 TORRES, JANINE RHUMILLE LACSON
    29502 TORRES, JANUS DARBY GLENN MENDOZA
    29503 TORRES, JEANELLE DIZON
    29504 TORRES, JENELIZA CONTRATISTA
    29505 TORRES, JENINE MANZON
    29506 TORRES, JERALD VERNON RESTAR
    29507 TORRES, JINEVIVE BARDON
    29508 TORRES, JOHN JOSE TAGORDA
    29509 TORRES, JOSHUA TENORIO
    29510 TORRES, JOYCE SHEENA FAITH GALES
    29511 TORRES, KATE CHARITY SALVADOR
    29512 TORRES, KEVIN CHRISTIAN DIMARUCUT
    29513 TORRES, LADY JAMILLE ALFONSO
    29514 TORRES, LENIE MAE BONGATO
    29515 TORRES, LILIBETH GLODO
    29516 TORRES, MARIA JOSE ATNGAG
    29517 TORRES, MARIA VICTORIA PERICO
    29518 TORRES, MARIANNE COLLADO
    29519 TORRES, MARK JOSEPH CALUMNO
    29520 TORRES, MARY ANNE MANALO
    29521 TORRES, MELDIE YBIAS
    29522 TORRES, MELODY BANDOL
    29523 TORRES, MONAVIC OMATANG
    29524 TORRES, NELIZA GARFILLO
    29525 TORRES, PAULO KABIGTING
    29526 TORRES, RALPH BESING
    29527 TORRES, REYNALDO JR ADENA
    29528 TORRES, RIZZA MAE CASTILLO
    29529 TORRES, RONALD BACLAYO
    29530 TORRES, RUPERT GARRY CASTILLO
    29531 TORRES, SHEENA LIZA SALON
    29532 TORRES, VANESSA BANSILAN
    29533 TORRETA, CLOYD IMPERIAL
    29534 TORREVILLAS, MARY HOPE AWIS
    29535 TORREVILLAS, VANESSA HUMOL
    29536 TORRICER, ALVID NITURA
    29537 TORRIZO, REGINA ANGELINE FLORES
    29538 TORTOLA, DEAVINE APRILLE CARDENTE
    29539 TORTOLA, ELLA INTONG
    29540 TORTOLES, AYRA GINICA ELEAZAR
    29541 TORTOLES, RHODELYN VILLOSO
    29542 TORUPA, DENISE ANGELES
    29543 TOTANES, MA CHRISTINA MACANDOG
    29544 TOTO, SITTI AISHA GO
    29545 TOTUNA, ANABELLA PEDERE
    29546 TOVERADA, GERALD NEIL VALISNO
    29547 TOYAN, MARIVIC CHAN
    29548 TOYHACAO, JONATHAN LUCERO
    29549 TOÑACAO, GUADA CRISTY BAYOD
    29550 TOÑACAO, JANICE GUTI-AY
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:593 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    29551 TOÑADA, ARWIN CAPOL
    29552 TOÑON, TRISHA MAE CASTILLO
    29553 TRADIO, LOUDETE YNOT
    29554 TRAIN, IRIS ANNE CAPISONDA
    29555 TRAJANO, CIRINE CAADLAWON
    29556 TRAJANO, JONARD GONZALES
    29557 TRAJE, CHERRY MAR IRABON
    29558 TRAJE, ERICSON VALIBIA
    29559 TRAJE, JHOANA FUENTES
    29560 TRAJE, SAMUEL JACINTO
    29561 TRAJICO, MARIA LITICIA DIONISIO
    29562 TRAMPE, JOHN ERICK REJOSO
    29563 TRANCE, EDGAR JR CONDE
    29564 TRANGIA, ANGELIQUE DEMETRIAL
    29565 TRANGIA, JOVELYN CASTILLO
    29566 TRANILLA, JENEBETH SEGUNDO
    29567 TRAPAGO, GISELLE PANTALEON
    29568 TRAVISONDA, JELANIE TUAZON
    29569 TRAYA, MARICRIS CAILAO
    29570 TRAZO, CLAUDINE ILISAN
    29571 TRAZONA, KIM FLORIN
    29572 TREMBEVILLA, NERISSA MONTALBA
    29573 TRES REYES, LANY RIZA JOAQUIN
    29574 TRESINO, RAJELENE VILLEZCA
    29575 TRESPLACIOS, MARY ANTHIOLETTE GRAELLOS
    29576 TRESVALLES, ALFRED SORIAO
    29577 TRESVALLES, JEAN YASMIN ZAFE
    29578 TREYES, EUGENE BULOHABO
    29579 TRIBACO, GERARD NICK AMPUSTA
    29580 TRIBACO, KRISTINE JOY BERONILLA
    29581 TRIBUCIAS, CARLO MALABAYABAS
    29582 TRIBUTO, JUDEN MAESA
    29583 TRILLANA, CRIS CESAR ORTEGA
    29584 TRILLANA, LIMUEL SAGUID
    29585 TRILLO, EUGENE ALFIE GOZON
    29586 TRINIDAD, AIRA OPEÑA
    29587 TRINIDAD, AIZA PAYABYAB
    29588 TRINIDAD, DARNNEL AMIL
    29589 TRINIDAD, ERLENA DOMINGUEZ
    29590 TRINIDAD, GINO HORNILLA
    29591 TRINIDAD, IVY CORRE
    29592 TRINIDAD, JAN MAR SISON
    29593 TRINIDAD, JASMIN DULNUAN
    29594 TRINIDAD, JEANE KATHERINE LEDESMA
    29595 TRINIDAD, JEANNE COLEEN ALEJANDRIA
    29596 TRINIDAD, JEROME VITALICIO
    29597 TRINIDAD, JOSITO SOLIS
    29598 TRINIDAD, KHEN ALONZO
    29599 TRINIDAD, LIRA JEAN AYCO
    29600 TRINIDAD, LORENZO JR DELFIN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:594 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    29601 TRINIDAD, MA JOYCE CHAVEZ
    29602 TRINIDAD, MARYBELLE ENOVACION
    29603 TRINIDAD, MELVIN EUSTAQUIO
    29604 TRINIDAD, TIFFANY ELLEN SIMON
    29605 TRINIDAD, ZARMAE JOY DELA CRUZ
    29606 TRINIO, ALJEAN LOVERO
    29607 TRINQUITE, JO-AN FELLON
    29608 TRIPOLI, FERVIL FRITZ DEDICATORIA
    29609 TRIPULCA, JOVANIE LALOSIS
    29610 TRIUMFANTE, PAMELA JENE MERLIE
    29611 TRIVIÑO, GEMYCA PEREZ
    29612 TRIVIÑO, JOHN PAUL ELVAS
    29613 TRIÑAGAN, ALBERT TRONSAL
    29614 TROJELLO, NHOVA MAE FACIOL
    29615 TROLLANO, JUDY ANN TANAEL
    29616 TRONCO, MARC ANTHONY YAPLITO
    29617 TRONCOSO, JOSE NIÑO AQUIDADO
    29618 TRONGCOSO, JEZILL TEOFILO
    29619 TRONO, DANIEL MANIAGO
    29620 TROPA, EMMANUEL JOHN CABRAL
    29621 TROPICALES, MARY ANN TARCA
    29622 TROSO, MA IMMA CONCEPCION TAÑAQUIN
    29623 TROTA, ALYSSA PUERTULLANO
    29624 TRUGILLO, NESLEGEN GRUMEZ
    29625 TRUJELLO, JENNY ROSE REBUTA
    29626 TSE, LEONNA GRACE CERVANTES
    29627 TUA, ERICA GAMBOA
    29628 TUA, GIZELLE GAMBOA
    29629 TUAL, RIZA JANE ORNOPIA
    29630 TUAN, LEILANI PALMA
    29631 TUANADATU, MONALIZA YUSOP
    29632 TUANGAN, NOEREN DACUCOS
    29633 TUANGCO, JONALEE DAHILIG
    29634 TUARES, MHARIZ TRABASAS
    29635 TUASTOMBAN, TRAZY ANN NAVARRO
    29636 TUAZON, DHYNA JANE TEDERA
    29637 TUAZON, ELAIZA LOUISE CAYANAN
    29638 TUAZON, ERMA PRADO
    29639 TUAZON, HELEN LIM
    29640 TUAZON, JAMIE LEE FRANCISCO
    29641 TUAZON, JOANA MARIE LOMBOY
    29642 TUAZON, JOHN EMERSOL FRANCISCO
    29643 TUAZON, MARIA VERGINIA ACUZAR
    29644 TUAZON, MARIE GRACE AGUSTIN
    29645 TUAZON, MARY ANN CARPIO
    29646 TUAZON, MICHAEL DELL ABATAYO
    29647 TUAZON, MICHELLE ALLORDE
    29648 TUAZON, NORMI ANNE MALENAB
    29649 TUAZON, RACHELLE ANNE SEDILLA
    29650 TUAZON, RECHELLE BAYQUIN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:595 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    29651 TUAZON, ROSEMARIE GUMABAY
    29652 TUAZON, ROSSBERREY ENGALAN
    29653 TUBA, CEL MARIE EVE ECONAR
    29654 TUBA, STHER-MEA DALAGAN
    29655 TUBAC, ANABELLE TELMO
    29656 TUBAL, NIKKI BENTOD
    29657 TUBALINAL, KARRENE TAPEL
    29658 TUBALINAL, NEPTALI JR LOPEZ
    29659 TUBAN, DAWN TUBALLA
    29660 TUBAN, KEMBERLY CONCEPCION
    29661 TUBANG, ARIEL WENCESLAO
    29662 TUBARAN, RODEL ROMERO
    29663 TUBAYAN, RON CHRISTIAN REYES
    29664 TUBEO, JENNILYN JOY LANIP
    29665 TUBERA, DANLYN MAE PELAYO
    29666 TUBERA, LOVELY AQUINO
    29667 TUBERA, MA CRISTINA MALDEA
    29668 TUBIG, JESELLE ARCIBAL
    29669 TUBIG, PEARL MYANARRA ARCE
    29670 TUBIG, RENEE JANE JANIOLA
    29671 TUBILAN, DAVE RABACAL
    29672 TUBIO, CLAUDINE PAGARAN
    29673 TUBIO, IAN JOHN EMMANUEL TACALAN
    29674 TUBLE, DIANNE ARIOLA
    29675 TUBLE, JEAN ANNA ROSE
    29676 TUBLE, KARLA NELIE CARITATIVO
    29677 TUBO, JOYCE BANQUERO
    29678 TUBO, JUNAIDA MAE GALINDO
    29679 TUBOD, BERNADETTE BAÑAGASO
    29680 TUBOG, CYRIL KYTH SAYRE
    29681 TUBORAN, FREDA MAE MIPA
    29682 TUBORO, ISIDRO JR BUTIAL
    29683 TUDAYAN, PHILIP ADRIAN PLECIS
    29684 TUDDAO, JENMER GOLLAYAN
    29685 TUDIO, MELODY ORTIZ
    29686 TUDTUD, KAREN MAE REMEDIO
    29687 TUGA-ON, PRINCESS ESTRELLON
    29688 TUGADE, CHRISTINE ALMIÑE
    29689 TUGADE, MARICEL CORNELIO
    29690 TUGUIN, JUTO BUYAGAN
    29691 TUIZA, NOLAN CANOY
    29692 TUL-ID, EMIE MARIE MAGLASANG
    29693 TULABOT, EDILYN GALANG
    29694 TULAGAN, KRISTEL JOY CALIXTRO
    29695 TULALIAN, CYRIL ANNE CURITANA
    29696 TULALIAN, RICA MAY LUBONG
    29697 TULANG, ALONA ANUNCIADO
    29698 TULANG, JENNIFER ALPUERTO
    29699 TULANTINGAN, RACMA MIDTEMBANG
    29700 TULAS, JET LEE LACESTE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:596 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    29701 TULIAO, JAE-ANNE PARDIAN
    29702 TULIAO, JENIFER DAQUIOAG
    29703 TULIAO, MARY JANE SALVADOR
    29704 TULIAO, NOVALYN CORTEZ
    29705 TULIAO, REGINA MAE DELA CRUZ
    29706 TULIO, JEREMIAH DEMETILLO
    29707 TULIPAS, ARLYN ORONGAN
    29708 TULIPAS, GERALDINE SAMONTE
    29709 TULLO, MICHAEL PANGAN
    29710 TULO, EDEN JOY COMPAÑERO
    29711 TULOD, STEFFANIE GRACE ESCALA
    29712 TULOG, MARY JOY MACARIO
    29713 TUMA-OB, JOESERY PADASAS
    29714 TUMACAS, DARA SHAINE BAWISAN
    29715 TUMADA, GERARDO ZEUS MAGAYAM
    29716 TUMAGAN, ELLEN GRACE MOLGADO
    29717 TUMAKAY, KAMILLE CARLOBOS
    29718 TUMALA, JEANNE LOU ALACRE
    29719 TUMALIUAN, ALMA PUNO
    29720 TUMAMAK, CHRISTIAN OBRERO
    29721 TUMAMAO, IRHA YAMBOT
    29722 TUMAMAO, KATRINA JANE BARAL
    29723 TUMAMBING, JESSA MAUHAY
    29724 TUMAMPO, ALJEAN SALILING
    29725 TUMAMPOS, RITCHIE OMAMOS
    29726 TUMANENG, ABIGAIL LICAYO
    29727 TUMANENG, JEAN TORRES
    29728 TUMANGAN, CHRISTINE FAITH PANTILLO
    29729 TUMANGUIL, GERALDINE MARCELO
    29730 TUMANGUIL, JENINA ESPINOZA
    29731 TUMANGUIL, JOMAR ADDATU
    29732 TUMANGUIL, PRINCES ANN BADAJOS
    29733 TUMAYAO, YZA-MAE ARCILLAS
    29734 TUMBADO, KAREN BALATAN
    29735 TUMBAGA, ALLYSSA JANE LABONETE
    29736 TUMBAGA, ANGELICA PALO
    29737 TUMBAGA, KEESHIA CAMILLE ARLEGA
    29738 TUMBAGAHON, JOHN LADICE SEVERINO
    29739 TUMBAGAHON, NOEL SODOY
    29740 TUMBALI, GEORGE CANILAO
    29741 TUMITIT, ANNIE ANABLON
    29742 TUMITIT, MARIA THERESA PINILIW
    29743 TUMLOS, MARY JOY SERVIDAD
    29744 TUMLOS, SHEILA MAE ODIAMAN
    29745 TUMOLVA, JESSEBEL TANGAN
    29746 TUMOLVA, KATRINA VIBAL
    29747 TUMONGHA, JAY ANN MOMO
    29748 TUMONGHA, RYAN CASCATO
    29749 TUMPAG, OMEGA GRACE RECONALLA
    29750 TUMPALAN, MARRIANE MESINA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:597 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    29751 TUMPANG, MARY GRACE SOPRANES
    29752 TUMULAK, ALYSSA ESCARLAN
    29753 TUMULAK, JENNIFER BARING
    29754 TUMULAK, JESA MARI CASTAÑEDA
    29755 TUN, JOHN GREGORY PORRAS
    29756 TUNDAG, ROVENICK EBARLE
    29757 TUNGALA, LYNWEN CANDELARIO
    29758 TUNGALA, MARGELINE DESEPIDA
    29759 TUNGAO, MON ARJAY CALAWIGAN
    29760 TUNGCUL, ABRAHAM III SISON
    29761 TUNGOL, ROMEENA VICTORINO
    29762 TUNGUIA, SHANDIA KIT LLUP
    29763 TUPAG, JUDOLYN ROBIN
    29764 TUPAL, MYLANIE DAWAT
    29765 TUPARAN, ABNER GARCIA
    29766 TUPAS, JOHN DENVER SALDITOS
    29767 TUPAS, KEVIN CHRISTIAN SORIANO
    29768 TUPAS, KIM XYLA CANDELARIO
    29769 TUPAZ, JERIVEL SIBLE
    29770 TUPAZ, KIMBERLY JANE INCLINO
    29771 TUPLANO, ANNA-LYN LAPIDEZ
    29772 TUPPAL, ANALIZA
    29773 TUPPIL, BABYLYN GUZMAN
    29774 TUPPIL, GAYLE ANDRES
    29775 TUPRIO, EDHA CARLOTA DE LARA
    29776 TUPRIO, PAULINE GRACE RANADA
    29777 TUPUE, RUWEE OBOGNE
    29778 TUQUIB, JEDDAH HINAYON
    29779 TURAJI, NAIZA SALVADOR
    29780 TURALBA, REYLIE DOMINGO
    29781 TURALDE, JAYDENT BUENVIAJE
    29782 TURAN, DIVIENA FLOR AÑORA
    29783 TURANG, LOU EDEN ZUBIAGA
    29784 TURIADO, ALYSSA PAGUDAR
    29785 TURING, NICKLYN THERESE DELOS SANTOS
    29786 TURINGAN, FATIMA COMADOR
    29787 TURINGAN, MHEAN TIANGSON
    29788 TURINGAN, ROSSEL ALCANTARA
    29789 TURLA, ABIGAEL SARMIENTO
    29790 TURLA, IVAN ENDIZA
    29791 TURLA, JOEL MANANQUIL
    29792 TURNO, ERMALYN CABASAG
    29793 TURNO, JOEVELYN GIDAYAO
    29794 TURNO, JONALIN GICA
    29795 TURNO, ROWENA BARING
    29796 TURO, JOERNIE AQUILO
    29797 TURQUEZA, HONEY MALLEN
    29798 TUSAÑEZA, EXLYN PASCO
    29799 TUSCANO, CLEMENDA LUNAG
    29800 TUSCANO, EZEKIEL MANCE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:598 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    29801 TUSI, JEANETTE GONZALES
    29802 TUSING, NIA ADAMERO
    29803 TUSOY, IRENE UY
    29804 TUTANES, KEVIN RAFAEL
    29805 TUTOR, GERALDINE VARELA
    29806 TUTOR, JASON YAMYAMIN
    29807 TUTOR, JESUSA CORAZON VERGARA
    29808 TUTOR, RINALITA SALAZAR
    29809 TUUSAN, ROMARK OJAS
    29810 TUVALLES, MAE LYNETTE MONCATAR
    29811 TUVALLES, NONA GRACE SILORIO
    29812 TUVILLA, FRANCES FAYE BAG-O
    29813 TUVILLARA, RENALYN CASTOR
    29814 TUVILLEJA, JAHLEN MONTELOYOLA
    29815 TUYAN, CHRISTY LYN CULBENGAN
    29816 TUYAY, IMELDA SUDARIO
    29817 TUYOGON, ELY FELIMON
    29818 TUYOGON, VERFE BULAQUIÑA
    29819 TUYOR, CLAUDENETH DOYDORA
    29820 TUYOR, DAVE ALLAN TORREFLORES
    29821 TUYOR, ROSEMARIE NISNISAN
    29822 TUZON, MAC PANES
    29823 TUÑACAO, JULIE GEM LUALHATI
    29824 TUÑACAO, RIZCEL SOROÑO
    29825 TY, BEVERLY ROSE PACATANG
    29826 TY, MARK FERDINAND COLING
    29827 UALAT, GILBERT JOHN TABOR
    29828 UALAT, SHARMAINE IBARRA
    29829 UAYAN, JAMES QUIROBEN REMENTEZO
    29830 UBA, IVORY JOY AL-OS
    29831 UBA, KIRSTEN BUCOG
    29832 UBA, MARITTES GALOPE
    29833 UBA, SARAH MAE DACUTAN
    29834 UBA, SHEILA MAE FUSCABLO
    29835 UBAGAN, JOEMAR AGABE
    29836 UBAL, ROSE ANN REGIDOR
    29837 UBALDE, MIELROSE MACAS
    29838 UBALDE, NATHALIE MAE ESTILLANA
    29839 UBALDE, ROE MORAN
    29840 UBALDO, JENIQUE OBAS
    29841 UBALDO, JERALDO BONDOC
    29842 UBALDO, MARK ANGELO EUGENIO
    29843 UBALES, ANA MARIE MILLIANG
    29844 UBANA, JUSPER DACILLO
    29845 UBANA, MARY GRACE GAVIOLA
    29846 UBANDO, MARY GRACE ESTOLAS
    29847 UBANDO, MAUREEN VICTORIA MERCADO
    29848 UBARRA, ARTEM PATERNO
    29849 UBAY, REDGIE GENTICA
    29850 UBAÑA, NIKKI SERVITO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:599 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    29851 UBIBI, JEROME PINGAD
    29852 UBIÑA, MAYET CARANGUIAN
    29853 UBUGAN, CHRISTY MARIE LIM
    29854 UBUNGEN, JESSAH MAE TALINGTING
    29855 UCOL, ROWENA ANGELES
    29856 UDANI, MERVIN ROY BERMUDEZ
    29857 UDANI, SHARMAINE BAUTISTA
    29858 UDARBE, FLOR ANGELIE SEGURO
    29859 UDARBE, LIMUEL JR BANDOY
    29860 UDARBE, ROSALYN SIA
    29861 UDAT, NOR-AIN SANDRON
    29862 UDAUNDO, RONALD ARATAS
    29863 UDDI-E, NOEMI DALOGDOG
    29864 UDTIE, RAHIMA MANGAGCOM
    29865 UDTOHAN, MELODIA SISTOSO
    29866 UDTOJAN, DIANA ROSE ABARQUEZ
    29867 UGABAN, ROWENA GARCIA
    29868 UGALDE, JOHNNY BUSILAG
    29869 UGALE, ANGELVEE VILLENA
    29870 UGAS, FERDINAND JR ALCANTARA
    29871 UGAS, MARK DEXTER ESTIQUITA
    29872 UGAY, KRIZYL JOY MAKILING
    29873 UGDIMAN, CARLA MAE POMADA
    29874 UGDIMAN, JEIHRRAMAY CALMA
    29875 UGDIMAN, ROCHEL SOTA
    29876 UGOT, KRISTINE TOMAS
    29877 UJANO, STEPHEN AYALA
    29878 ULAMA, MUHAIFA KUSAIN
    29879 ULANDAY, LORELIE SUMANTING
    29880 ULANG, RAYMART ARAGOZA
    29881 ULBA, ROCHELLE ANNE GACOSCOS
    29882 ULEP, DON DENVER BATI-EL
    29883 ULEP, LEO MARK YALA
    29884 ULEP, MARRY JANE CANONIZADO
    29885 ULIBAS, ERNESTO JR TURTOSA
    29886 ULIT, HONNEY GRACE IMPELIDO
    29887 ULLALIM, MARY JOY ALSIYANG
    29888 ULNAGAN, JED PAUL VILLAMOR
    29889 ULPINDO, JULIUS CEASAR SARIAN
    29890 ULSANO, LYNCH MAY HERMOGENES
    29891 ULSON, AVELINE NANGIT
    29892 ULSON, KATHLENE CALANDAY
    29893 UMADHAY, RICHIE GIALOGO
    29894 UMALI, ALBERT MANRIQUE
    29895 UMALI, ANNJENICA ORCIGA
    29896 UMALI, JEFFREY MAAS
    29897 UMALI, JOYCE PARALEJAS
    29898 UMALI, JUVY MAY BAYDID
    29899 UMALI, MA CRISTINA PLACER
    29900 UMALI, MICHELE AQUINO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:600 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    29901 UMALLA, APRILYN QUIBILAN
    29902 UMANDAL, RONNIE BEJASA
    29903 UMANDAP, AILEEN LAPITAN
    29904 UMAS-AS, AIZA BESTUDIO
    29905 UMAYAN, JENNIFER ALABADO
    29906 UMBAC, JAMES CARL ALCANSADO
    29907 UMBAC, JENNY DAWN PAMAGAN
    29908 UMBAJENO, MAY JOY LARANANG
    29909 UMBALAN, RAHIMA GANDAWALI
    29910 UMBAY, VANESSA BETHSON PELIPAS
    29911 UMMAR, NURMINA MUSTAHAM
    29912 UMPA, AL-KHALID DEPANTE
    29913 UMPA, SAMERA HADJI DAUD
    29914 UMPACAN, JANINE LAZARO
    29915 UMPAR, JAMELA ALI
    29916 UMUPANG, NOVELYN DE LOS SANTOS
    29917 UNABIA, HAZEL ANN ITANG
    29918 UNABIA, JEMUEL PAUL LANDINGIN
    29919 UNABIA, RON JACOB NOROÑA
    29920 UNAJAN, FRENRIELA INTONG
    29921 UNATING, EMAR GILLE
    29922 UNAY, EVANGELINE SOLIS
    29923 UNCIANO, FEVIE JANE CARIÑO
    29924 UNCIANO, FLORIE MAE BALLESTEROS
    29925 UNDANG, GINO REDAMA
    29926 UNDANG, LOU REDAMA
    29927 UNDANG, NOVIE TWEENIE BARBA
    29928 UNDANG, PATRICIA CARLA NADONZA
    29929 UNGOD, MARK ANGELO ZAMORA
    29930 UNGRIA, MARY FAITH PONCE
    29931 UNICO, LADY ANN TRANSFIGURACION
    29932 UNIDA, BRENDA JOY CABALZA
    29933 UNITO, CHERYL LIZ MACATIGUE
    29934 UNO, GAYE MARIE RUEDA
    29935 UNOS, DONNA GAY LIM
    29936 UNRADA, ASAMIRA DUNGCA
    29937 UNSIL, JEPER AMPUAN
    29938 UNSON, APPLE KATE SALVAÑA
    29939 UNTALAN, CHERRIE ANNE LEONCIO
    29940 UNTALAN, MARY BETH SISON
    29941 UNTALAN, REYMARK DALANGIN
    29942 UNTALAN, RINALYN CASIMINA
    29943 UNTALASCO, JHON ARVIN ESTOQUE
    29944 UNTALASCO, RACHELLE AN TIMMALOG
    29945 UNTAY, SHIELA MAE BALESCO
    29946 UNTE, FATIMA JOY GALLANA
    29947 UPANO, ELTONE FLORES
    29948 URAO, SARNA SAHIAL
    29949 URATE, ARJIE GARBE
    29950 URAYENZA, ELOISA MAE JANE PAJEL
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:601 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    29951 URBANO, DARIE LEE TEMPORAZA
    29952 URBANO, JOHN KENNETH MIRANDA
    29953 URBANO, JONALYN JOSE
    29954 URBANO, REMIE JOY SOLARTE
    29955 URBANO, REX DHARLON DEL CAMPO
    29956 URBIEN, CRISTY BARAQUIO
    29957 URBIZTONDO, JESHEART MAGLASANG
    29958 URBIZTONDO, SHANNEN
    29959 URBONA, MYLENE ORAÑO
    29960 URETA, BERNICE FAITH CABAYA
    29961 URETA, ERIC FRANKLIN MABUNGA
    29962 URGEL, JIMMY MAGPAROK
    29963 URGELLES, JHON RONNEL DELOS SANTOS
    29964 URI, NERISH JOY BURI
    29965 URIAN, MELODY PABLO
    29966 URIARTE, WILFREDO JR NAGAR
    29967 URIBE, JOHN MAR QUIMNO
    29968 URIBE, RESSA ALEGADO
    29969 URIETA, JAN DEO TULAYLAY
    29970 URMANITA, JOEL CUMILANG
    29971 URMINITA, MARRIDEL MAYUGA
    29972 URQUIOLA, MARY ROSE HOBAYAN
    29973 URQUIZA, DAPNY DOGMOC
    29974 URRIZA, RODEL CORACERO
    29975 URRO, ERIC UJANO
    29976 URSAL, CHERRY MAE MAGLASANG
    29977 URSAL, HELEN CABATAÑA
    29978 URSAL, MARC VINCENT MANDAL
    29979 URSUA, MARIVIC LIMPAYOS
    29980 URSUA, MARY TERESA FE DELA CRUZ
    29981 URSUA, RENZO MENESES
    29982 URSUA, RIZABRIN URSUA
    29983 URSUA, ROSALYN ABADINES
    29984 URSULUM, RAFFY ANDRES
    29985 URTOLA, CRISTIAN JOHN BASANG
    29986 USBAL, EDRALYN BLANCAFLOR
    29987 USERO, DONNEL VILLAREY
    29988 USERO, JAY CHESTER DELOS SANTOS
    29989 USITA, AILEEN TUBON
    29990 USITA, DIANNE TABARANGAO
    29991 USMAN, ALNADZMIE KISON
    29992 USMAN, JAMALIA SULTAN
    29993 USMAN, NASIMAH BALINDONG
    29994 USMAN, SAMIAH BATUA-AN
    29995 USODAN, AMINAH BALLOGAN
    29996 USON, CHARLIE MARLANG
    29997 USOP, NOROLHAQ HADJI SUKOR
    29998 UTANES, NARGLON CALUBONG
    29999 UTAP, MUGUIAHID SAID
    30000 UTAYDE, ERIC AREOLA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:602 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    30001 UTTO, BAI NORHAYA MUPAK
    30002 UTUNAIN, HJA AIDA TARI
    30003 UVERO, DANIELLE JULIUS CRUZ
    30004 UY, AILEEN GODOY
    30005 UY, CAMILLE GRACE IRINGAN
    30006 UY, CHARLENE MAE CHUA
    30007 UY, CHESKA DELLE CASING
    30008 UY, JAN PAUL LIMON
    30009 UY, JENNALYN AVANCEÑA
    30010 UY, JENNIFER HERMOSILLA
    30011 UY, JOEL ESTRADA
    30012 UY, KATHERINE BALBUENA
    30013 UY, LORRAINE OBLINA
    30014 UY, MARICHELLE LACOSTA
    30015 UY, MARY ANGELI LOSENTES
    30016 UY, MAY
    30017 UY, MELODY SULTAN
    30018 UY, PRIMISELMA ANTONIO
    30019 UY, RALF RUDY NIEL DIEZ
    30020 UY, SARLYN ROSOS
    30021 UYAG, THEASAL ESSAH ENTIA
    30022 UYAGON, NIMFA BANDAO
    30023 UYANGUREN, REMILYN BELARMINO
    30024 UYBAAN, JC ANGELO TAYABAN
    30025 UYENGCO, PETER CHRISTIAN LIM
    30026 UYSON, DARYL MACARANDAN
    30027 VA-AY, LYM OCATE
    30028 VACARO, IZZAROSE NOCILLADO
    30029 VACOLORES, LYKA TIMBRESA
    30030 VACUNAWA, ANN MONGAYA
    30031 VACUNAWA, MARK POSEDIO
    30032 VADIL, HACELYN LA VICTORIA
    30033 VALCOBA, JEMILYN ODRUNIA
    30034 VALCORZA, JACK ABUZO
    30035 VALDEAVILLA, CHARLYNNE MAE CANOY
    30036 VALDENOR, JUSTINE CURTAVISTA
    30037 VALDEPIÑA, RODELYN LACERNA
    30038 VALDERAMA, CIENA CRISTELLE ALANO
    30039 VALDERAMA, CRESIL CEZO
    30040 VALDERAMA, JOMHAR CASILAG
    30041 VALDERAMA, ROMA SALIPANDE
    30042 VALDERAMA, RUTH SHENA DEL ROSARIO
    30043 VALDERAS, EMELYN URDAS
    30044 VALDERRAMA, MARIANNE LEGANIPA
    30045 VALDERRAMA, RECHEL LEGARIO
    30046 VALDESIMO, JOSEPH EARVEN CARDONIGA
    30047 VALDEVIA, LEDEN GRACE SORBITO
    30048 VALDEVIEZO, GRACE DATUGAN
    30049 VALDEZ, ALYSSA MAY SIRUNO
    30050 VALDEZ, ANA GRACE ESCAÑO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:603 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    30051 VALDEZ, AURELYN UMALI
    30052 VALDEZ, BABY AVELAINE MIZAMIZ
    30053 VALDEZ, CAMILLE ROSE CAMAT
    30054 VALDEZ, CAROLINE BANAY
    30055 VALDEZ, CHERRY MAE GASCON
    30056 VALDEZ, CHRISTIAN PAUL CUDIAMAT
    30057 VALDEZ, CHRISTINE IGNACIO
    30058 VALDEZ, DIANE NERI CONJURADO
    30059 VALDEZ, EDELYN GOMEZ
    30060 VALDEZ, ELLA JOY DALISAY
    30061 VALDEZ, EVELYN PANELO
    30062 VALDEZ, FELY MAE TATING
    30063 VALDEZ, FRANCEL ANNE MESA
    30064 VALDEZ, JACQUELINE SALVADOR
    30065 VALDEZ, JASMIN JOY MANUEL
    30066 VALDEZ, JERIC TUMOC
    30067 VALDEZ, JESSAMINE GALIMBA
    30068 VALDEZ, JON ELVIS VILLANUEVA
    30069 VALDEZ, JONIS QUIJANO
    30070 VALDEZ, JOSEPHINE GUTIERREZ
    30071 VALDEZ, JUDY ANN JUAN
    30072 VALDEZ, LALAINE DUMA
    30073 VALDEZ, LUZVIMINDA MALLANTA
    30074 VALDEZ, MARIE LEAH ALADINA MAGPALE
    30075 VALDEZ, MARK JOSHUA BAJET
    30076 VALDEZ, MARY PETEROSE GONZAGA
    30077 VALDEZ, MAYBELYN TOBIAS
    30078 VALDEZ, MIKA PANIGON
    30079 VALDEZ, MONICA MIDAY
    30080 VALDEZ, REYMOND CONCHAS
    30081 VALDEZ, RIMJEAN SANCHEZ
    30082 VALDEZ, ROME VONHART SARAUS
    30083 VALDEZ, ROMMEL PATUNGAN
    30084 VALDEZ, ROVIE TAGUINOD
    30085 VALDEZ, SHERAINE CALAYCAY
    30086 VALDEZ, STEFANIE BALTAR
    30087 VALDEZ, SUNNY MELGAREJO
    30088 VALDIVIA, EUNICE SERRANO
    30089 VALDOZ, ANAMARIE VALENTINO
    30090 VALDRIZ, LERIZA ORENE
    30091 VALE, KRISTINE JOY LIM
    30092 VALE, MICHAEL POSTRADO
    30093 VALE, ROSE JOHANNA TABAR
    30094 VALENCIA, ANALOU VILLAFLORES
    30095 VALENCIA, ANGELICA NERVAR
    30096 VALENCIA, ANTONIO CAESAR ALVAREZ
    30097 VALENCIA, APPLE MAE DECIO
    30098 VALENCIA, BEVERLY MATUDIO
    30099 VALENCIA, CHRISTINE JOY GECOSALA
    30100 VALENCIA, FAITH GARCIA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:604 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    30101 VALENCIA, FARRA PAJARES
    30102 VALENCIA, GLADYS ABASTILLAS
    30103 VALENCIA, IVY ROSE JIMENEZ
    30104 VALENCIA, JEDDAH PASTOR
    30105 VALENCIA, JOHN REMOR VALENTOS
    30106 VALENCIA, JULIE ANN PEÑA
    30107 VALENCIA, KRISTEL LORENZO
    30108 VALENCIA, KRISTEL ANNE MEGANO
    30109 VALENCIA, MA CHRISTINA DUNQUE
    30110 VALENCIA, MARIA ANTONETTE SERRANO
    30111 VALENCIA, MARK JANREE LIZARDO
    30112 VALENCIA, MICHAEL ANGELO HERNANDEZ
    30113 VALENCIA, NESTLEE JOVEN
    30114 VALENCIA, RINA ARANDA
    30115 VALENCIA, TEEJAY AVELINO
    30116 VALENCIA, VANESSA CLEO FRONDA
    30117 VALENCIA, WINNIE VERZOSA
    30118 VALENCIANO, NOEMI LICDAN
    30119 VALENDEZ, REYMER AGAWIN
    30120 VALENTE, MELY ANN DE GUZMAN
    30121 VALENTIN, JHOLINA HALANES
    30122 VALENTINO, DAYANARA DUMULOT
    30123 VALENTINO, FRED DEVILLES
    30124 VALENZONA, ROBINSON BARANGAN
    30125 VALENZUELA, CATHERINE CADUNGOG
    30126 VALENZUELA, CHERRY REYNOSO
    30127 VALENZUELA, FRANCIS JAYSON CADUNGOG
    30128 VALENZUELA, GILBERT USI
    30129 VALENZUELA, GISDHE MONFORTE
    30130 VALENZUELA, IVY GAYOSA
    30131 VALENZUELA, JANINE BAUTISTA
    30132 VALENZUELA, JAY ANNE TOCAYA
    30133 VALENZUELA, JESSIE LITA BELEN
    30134 VALENZUELA, MA CHYNNA TOBIAS
    30135 VALENZUELA, RHEA TANGUILIG
    30136 VALENZUELA, STEPHEN CUZON
    30137 VALENZUELA, THEA JOY CANDOLE
    30138 VALERIANO, CHAREN GIDOC
    30139 VALERIANO, CORAZON PERDISO
    30140 VALERIANO, FHEVY ABANDO
    30141 VALERIANO, SHEILA MAE FAMA
    30142 VALERIO, CARLY JANE LOTERIÑA
    30143 VALERIO, GABRIEL SEÑAL
    30144 VALERIO, JASMINE LOBINO
    30145 VALERIO, LOJAMIDA MAGLINTE
    30146 VALERIO, MADELINE CAPARAS
    30147 VALERIO, RESNAMAE AMARILLE
    30148 VALERIO, ROMELA JANE
    30149 VALERO, LAWRENCE RELUCIO
    30150 VALEROSO, JENNIFER AGUILAR
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:605 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    30151 VALEROZO, ELENA DISION
    30152 VALESCO, MAYJONAHLIS BARORO
    30153 VALETE, AIRON LACSAMANA
    30154 VALETE, GENEVA ROSE CAPICIO
    30155 VALEZA, JERICO REFAMONTE
    30156 VALEÑA, CHRISTOPHER RESMA
    30157 VALEÑA, LEONIDA DEGUIA
    30158 VALEÑA, LOUISE ANN VERSOLA
    30159 VALEÑA, RONNIE OSORIO
    30160 VALIENTE, ASHLEY WAGWAG
    30161 VALIENTE, CHERAMIE LAZAGA
    30162 VALIENTE, ELDERSON TORIBIO
    30163 VALIENTE, ELYNESS CASTRO
    30164 VALIENTE, EZRA MARIE EDEM
    30165 VALIENTE, JASMINE JEANNE ALLIONES
    30166 VALIENTE, JIMMY JR CASIPONG
    30167 VALIENTE, JOHN STEVEN LLORICO
    30168 VALIENTE, MARIZ GALAGATE
    30169 VALIENTE, SHARRA MAE BOCO
    30170 VALIN, JENNY SOMBRITO
    30171 VALLADO, ROMEO JR PAZ
    30172 VALLADOLID, LEALYN ECO
    30173 VALLAN, MOVA MORALES
    30174 VALLANO, ROSA MAE TIANGSON
    30175 VALLAR, JUVY GRADO
    30176 VALLARES, SHENNY DAME CANOY
    30177 VALLE, AILEEN GONZALES
    30178 VALLE, APPLE MAY ASUNCION CAAY
    30179 VALLE, KATRINE JACOB
    30180 VALLE, LOUIE ANDREU CORPUZ
    30181 VALLECER, KRYSTAL KAREN QUINTE
    30182 VALLECER, RICHARD HERBITO
    30183 VALLECERA, MA ANGEL GRACE BERRO
    30184 VALLEJO, ARNEL BALLESTEROS
    30185 VALLEJO, CHERYL TAMAYO
    30186 VALLEJO, GLADYS PAJARILLO
    30187 VALLEJO, JONN LOUISE BALES
    30188 VALLENDE, KIMBERLY GONZALES
    30189 VALLENTE, CRISTEL ANNE RAMOS
    30190 VALLENTE, JOECEL ULI
    30191 VALLENTE, KRISTINE JOY BUMANGLAG
    30192 VALLES, JONATHAN SABADO
    30193 VALLESER, DIANNE MAY CABALLERO
    30194 VALLO, KAREN MARIE JUNIO
    30195 VALLOSO, JENNY LYN GORNEZ
    30196 VALMORES, JAMAICA ARELLA
    30197 VALMORES, LEA CATUBIG
    30198 VALMORES, MITZELOU MAAMO
    30199 VALMORIA, JEMALYN TIPAY
    30200 VALMORIA, SHARRA JOY OLIVEROS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:606 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    30201 VALOIS, MARICEL AGAPITO
    30202 VALONES, WILUNA EIGO
    30203 VANGUARDIA, SARAH CASTILLO
    30204 VANTILAN, MARY JOY CASTARDO
    30205 VANZUELA, BENJIE CULPA
    30206 VANZUELA, MICHELLE JANOVA
    30207 VARDELEON, CHARO KHRISTY OVIVIR
    30208 VARDELEON, MARWILLE TANTOCO
    30209 VARGAS, ALEX ROMERO
    30210 VARGAS, ARJIE BIANGCO
    30211 VARGAS, CATHERINE AQUINO
    30212 VARGAS, CINDY PELAGIO
    30213 VARGAS, DAN DAVID
    30214 VARGAS, DEVY DIMAIWAT
    30215 VARGAS, HOPE ASISTEN
    30216 VARGAS, JAE CAMELLE BERONIA
    30217 VARGAS, JANETH AGARMA
    30218 VARGAS, JERICHO MARTINEZ
    30219 VARGAS, JULIE ANN BERMAS
    30220 VARGAS, LAI MARK RAGANAS
    30221 VARGAS, LEI CORINNE TOBEZA
    30222 VARGAS, LIEGH-ANNE SAPALO
    30223 VARGAS, MA LORENA IMPERIAL
    30224 VARGAS, MARANATHA ESTRADA
    30225 VARGAS, MARIA AMABEL SORREDA
    30226 VARGAS, MELOJANE BEDUYA
    30227 VARGAS, MIA PAYLA GAMBOA
    30228 VARGAS, RIAH MARIE BALLARAN
    30229 VARGAS, RICA PRIA
    30230 VARGAS, ROCHELLE CAÑALES
    30231 VARGAS, SARAH SAMANTHA DALIDA
    30232 VARGAS, ZAIRAH MAE BAYED
    30233 VARIACION, FREDELYN DIONEDA
    30234 VARONA, DIANNE REDOÑA
    30235 VARQUEZ, SHEILA MAE DUQUIATAN
    30236 VARRON, GHIA ROSE SEDA
    30237 VASQUEZ, DARRA MAIDA ECLAVEA
    30238 VASQUEZ, DEBORAH YAESO
    30239 VASQUEZ, GRACELYN VILLANUEVA
    30240 VASQUEZ, IRENE SAMSON
    30241 VASQUEZ, JERRYL BERCASIO
    30242 VASQUEZ, LISTLEY RALLOS
    30243 VASQUEZ, LIZA BABON
    30244 VASQUEZ, MARY ANN DIEGO
    30245 VASQUEZ, MARY ANN VILLAREAL
    30246 VASQUEZ, MYLA JAVA
    30247 VASQUEZ, ROGELIO FLORIDA
    30248 VEA, CARLYLE DICK GUILLERMO
    30249 VEA, JOICE VIZCARRA
    30250 VEDASTO, CHARIZ PALOMA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:607 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    30251 VEDRA, ALLEN JOY ALAVANZA
    30252 VEGA, BYRON TIRADO
    30253 VEGA, DINAH FAYE
    30254 VEGA, GRIZEL LALA-AN
    30255 VEGA, JANICE BAMBILLA
    30256 VEGA, JENNIFER BALURAN
    30257 VEGA, JOIE BAULITE
    30258 VEGA, LEONARD CAHAYAG
    30259 VEGA, MAY ANNE PONGLIAN
    30260 VEGA, RHOCA DHELA GAMA
    30261 VEGA, ROSS CHORMEL AGATON
    30262 VEGAFRIA, JENIE ROSE FERNANDO
    30263 VEGAFRIA, LIANNE GRACE JAMORABON
    30264 VEJERANO, VECKA JOY SALVA
    30265 VELA, JUALIM DATILES
    30266 VELADIEZ, LIZLEE QUIACHON
    30267 VELADO, SHARON DOMINGO
    30268 VELARDE, JENNIE HOPE BALTAZAR
    30269 VELARDE, JOCELYN LACONSAY
    30270 VELARDE, MARIA JOY DOGOS
    30271 VELARDE, REYLE ANNE BERGUIA
    30272 VELAS, NESTOR JR ANFONE
    30273 VELASCO, ABIGAIL MAGGAY
    30274 VELASCO, AGNES ASUNCION BOISA
    30275 VELASCO, ANNIE DEL MUNAO
    30276 VELASCO, BEBELYN GREGORIO
    30277 VELASCO, CHARIS PAULEEN LALO
    30278 VELASCO, CHYLSY JOY CALIMLIM
    30279 VELASCO, DAILYN GRACE MEDILO
    30280 VELASCO, DANIEL BANHAON
    30281 VELASCO, ESTRELYN ALBIOS
    30282 VELASCO, FATIMA TRISHA PAPICA
    30283 VELASCO, HONEYLYN BARBOLINO
    30284 VELASCO, JERRYLYN ADONA
    30285 VELASCO, JOANAMEE GALECIO
    30286 VELASCO, JOENAR MANANSALA
    30287 VELASCO, JOMARK FRANCIS ATMOSFERA
    30288 VELASCO, JOVEL LAPUZ
    30289 VELASCO, JUSTINE MAY ALDAY
    30290 VELASCO, KEZIA ABEGAIL TEODORO
    30291 VELASCO, LANIE ELIDO
    30292 VELASCO, MA JOANA ROSE PALDEZ
    30293 VELASCO, MARIA CERINA DEL ROSARIO
    30294 VELASCO, MARIA CRISTINA JOY SANTUA
    30295 VELASCO, MARIA FATIMA ALLOSADA
    30296 VELASCO, MARICON AVILA
    30297 VELASCO, MARY JOY FATIMA TALAN
    30298 VELASCO, MC MERVIN MAZON
    30299 VELASCO, REYNA ABENGOZA
    30300 VELASCO, RONNEL ALISON ORDONIA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:608 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    30301 VELASCO, STEPHANIE SARDOMA
    30302 VELASCO, YASMIN CASA
    30303 VELASCO, YVONNE MAE BERNARDINO
    30304 VELASQUEZ, BELLA GASPAR
    30305 VELASQUEZ, CECILIA NAVARRO
    30306 VELASQUEZ, JOESEPH MEDINA
    30307 VELASQUEZ, JOSEPHINE POH-NAC
    30308 VELASQUEZ, MARIA LOURDES VALENCIA
    30309 VELASQUEZ, NOHRIEL LACSON
    30310 VELASQUEZ, REGINE ORPIANO
    30311 VELASQUEZ, RIZZA MOTE
    30312 VELASQUEZ, SHIEAR "KYE" TEMPLADO
    30313 VELASQUEZ, VINALYN TENEBRO
    30314 VELASQUEZ, XAREX SUMBINGCO
    30315 VELCHEZ, PAULIN VILLASANA
    30316 VELEZ, CHRISTIAN FRIAS
    30317 VELEZ, HONEY GRACE NODADO
    30318 VELEZ, ICIA MAYE LABRA
    30319 VELEZ, JEANA TAN
    30320 VELEZ, JOERIEN FACTOR
    30321 VELEZ, JOVENCIA MANDANTES
    30322 VELEZ, KIMBERLY CLAIR MAGAYON
    30323 VELGADO, ERRAND ARAGONCILLO
    30324 VELGADO, MA ELAINE ARAGONCILLO
    30325 VELIGANIO, BERNAZAIDA HIJAPON
    30326 VELORIA, JEVELLAINNE TAGRA
    30327 VELORIA, OHMARK VIRAY
    30328 VELORIA, OLIVE LEO
    30329 VELORIA, SALOME ABRAHAM
    30330 VELOSO, CELESTE ORBISO
    30331 VELOSO, MARIA MECCA SILAGPO
    30332 VELOSO, RAFFY MONTESA
    30333 VELUNTA, AIVY MALIG-ON
    30334 VELUZ, MARIBEL NIEVES
    30335 VENADAS, ROSE ANN VILLADIEGO
    30336 VENCER, MARY CATHY ALMOCEDA
    30337 VENDER, EFRAIM MALDO
    30338 VENENOSO, CARMELA PEÑAMANTE
    30339 VENERACION, ELISHA VALONDO
    30340 VENERACION, FATIMA LOZANO
    30341 VENERAYAN, CHRISTINE VILLASIN
    30342 VENIDA, ROSEVI JIMENEZ
    30343 VENTANILLA, CHARIE RECAÑA
    30344 VENTIGAN, ETHER QUEBEC
    30345 VENTO, BERNADETTE ALQUEZA
    30346 VENTURA, ABIGAIL CEREZO
    30347 VENTURA, ALFREDO GARCIA
    30348 VENTURA, ANALYN MORILLO
    30349 VENTURA, ARGEL BALAGTAS
    30350 VENTURA, DARYL BAUTISTA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:609 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    30351 VENTURA, GRACE BADONGEN
    30352 VENTURA, IRENE LYKA ALEJANDRO
    30353 VENTURA, JENALYN CALBAN
    30354 VENTURA, KRISTINE KAYE MENDIOLA
    30355 VENTURA, LORENCE ESLABON
    30356 VENTURA, MARK CHRISTIAN TRAVERO
    30357 VENTURA, MELANY MAURICIO
    30358 VENTURA, MIVERLY FELIPE
    30359 VENTURA, ROY JR JULIAN
    30360 VENTURILLO, MARIES IMEE MARIPOSA
    30361 VENTURINA, JENINA SERAUS
    30362 VENTURINA, PRECIOUS NOWELENE BAITEC
    30363 VENUS, EMEE GRACE AGUIRRE
    30364 VENUS, JAIRA LYNNE LAPO
    30365 VENUS, NEVA JANE FONTAMILLAS
    30366 VENUS, RAFFY CLARK TRINIDAD
    30367 VENZAL, LOVELY YAMAS
    30368 VENZON, ANTHONETTE MENDEZ
    30369 VENZON, SHARMIN ARNES
    30370 VENZUELO, KASSANDRA
    30371 VEQUILLA, ERICA ALBURO
    30372 VERA, DYNNA MARIE PALALLOS
    30373 VERA, JEANEN CLAIRE PABILONA
    30374 VERACES, GABRIELA HOFILEÑA
    30375 VERACRUZ, ISAAC MOISES GARCIA
    30376 VERALDE, MAGIELYN ABRENICA
    30377 VERALLO, GERALD BALIGA
    30378 VERANO, APRIL MARSADA
    30379 VERANO, JACQUELINE ECAT
    30380 VERANO, MA ETHIEL BAUTISTA
    30381 VERANO, MICHELLE SAÑO
    30382 VERASTIGUE, MICHAEL URSABIA
    30383 VERAYE, ROSALIE LIPRADO
    30384 VERBAL, AL FRANCIS BALURAN
    30385 VERBO, JANE TABERNA
    30386 VERBO, JAY-AN BASE
    30387 VERCELES, SANTI DIZON
    30388 VERDAD, ROSE ANN DAVID
    30389 VERDADERO, AIZA SANTIAGO
    30390 VERDADERO, DAEVAN DARANDA
    30391 VERDADERO, FLORIZA MALAMUG
    30392 VERDADERO, JENNIFER MAMAGU
    30393 VERDAN, PRINCE CHRISTIAN SANTOS
    30394 VERDEFLOR, DANIEL TORRES
    30395 VERDEFLOR, KREMLIN AURE
    30396 VERDEFLOR, ROQUE LAYCO
    30397 VERDEFLOR, VAL MONFORTE
    30398 VERDEJO, BABYLENE DOMINGUEZ
    30399 VERDERA, AVEGAIL ARELLANO
    30400 VERDERA, RUTH ANN MULLENO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:610 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    30401 VERDIDA, HAZEL DOTARO
    30402 VERDIDA, JANARHGRAY PRESBITERO
    30403 VERDIGAR, GALLY DIMAYMAY
    30404 VERDIN, ROEL JR FAUSTO
    30405 VERDUN, JOAHANNA EMPIN
    30406 VERGA, RODERICK DE LOS REYES
    30407 VERGABERA, CHERRY BEE CONSTANTINO
    30408 VERGABERA, HYRA PETRIMETRE
    30409 VERGABERA, RACHELLE UBAL
    30410 VERGADO, MARRILA
    30411 VERGARA, ALOHA LLESIS
    30412 VERGARA, BAMI CELESTE MUGATAR
    30413 VERGARA, CHERRY IBAÑEZ
    30414 VERGARA, CHONA CANETE
    30415 VERGARA, CHRISTINE BARDAJE
    30416 VERGARA, CLARISSA GOMEZ
    30417 VERGARA, EDNA
    30418 VERGARA, ERICSON LAZO
    30419 VERGARA, FELOMINO JR AMPARADO
    30420 VERGARA, GILMAR VERDALOZA
    30421 VERGARA, GLOMARIE BALAYE
    30422 VERGARA, HANNAH FAYE YANOC
    30423 VERGARA, HAZEL CUASAY
    30424 VERGARA, JACQUILINE BONTILAO
    30425 VERGARA, JEIEL REYES
    30426 VERGARA, JONAS COLARTE
    30427 VERGARA, LADY CHARME MANINGAS
    30428 VERGARA, LEANDRO COLUMA
    30429 VERGARA, LORRAINE PARZUELO
    30430 VERGARA, MA CLAIRE AQUINO
    30431 VERGARA, MARIA BEATRIZ APOSTOL
    30432 VERGARA, MARIA IRISH ABRIGUNDA
    30433 VERGARA, MARIA IVANA MESTICA
    30434 VERGARA, MICHELLE DESUYO
    30435 VERGARA, VERGIE RAMOS
    30436 VERGEL, ALEX FEBRER
    30437 VERGEL, DEAH MAY CAPISTRANO
    30438 VERGEL, MARIA AIREEN TAPIA
    30439 VERGEL, MARIA ISABEL FEBRER
    30440 VERIC, MELODY MAGTAOS
    30441 VERIDIANO, JIM YANCY PALOMIQUE
    30442 VERO, MARY ELLAINE SERRANO
    30443 VERONA, MARIAN CALSO
    30444 VERONILLA, JUDY ANN HUBAY
    30445 VERSALES, FANNIE MAE YDAYAN
    30446 VERSANO, JUNALD JAY LUDRIPAS
    30447 VERSOLA, JENNIFER MALAYAO
    30448 VERSOZA, ABIGAIL GONZALES
    30449 VERSOZA, MICHELLE TOMOTORGO
    30450 VERTUDAZO, ARIEL RIN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:611 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    30451 VERTUDAZO, CHRISTINE BADEO
    30452 VERTULFO, CRISTIAN PAUL DELOS SANTOS
    30453 VERZANO, NIKKI LOUI PADOJINOG
    30454 VERZO, DIVINE GRACE RULLA
    30455 VERZO, J-ANN DAYANDAYAN
    30456 VERZOSA, ALEXANDER OCAÑA
    30457 VERZOSA, ARMIE RELLES
    30458 VERZOSA, CLARAFINA PITPIT
    30459 VERZOSA, JESSALYN CONCON
    30460 VERZOSA, JOHN PAUL PAGAL
    30461 VERZOSA, LOVELY ARMANDICO
    30462 VERZOSA, RONALDO NUÑEZ
    30463 VESTIDAS, CAMILLE VIGO
    30464 VESTIDAS, CHASIL BONIFACIO
    30465 VETLEN, CEASAR AGYAPAS
    30466 VIAJE, DAREEN JOY BACOMO
    30467 VIAÑA, RUBY MAUREEN TAMAYOSA
    30468 VIBAR, VALERIE GLORIA
    30469 VICEDO, GINA HERNANDEZ
    30470 VICEDO, ROBERT REY NUEVA
    30471 VICENCIO, CINDY FECUNDA
    30472 VICENTE, AIKO BULUSAN
    30473 VICENTE, AILEEN TOLENTINO
    30474 VICENTE, BELEN SANTIAGO
    30475 VICENTE, CATLEYA BLANCA CUSTODIO
    30476 VICENTE, CHRISTINE BANUELOS
    30477 VICENTE, DYESEBEL REYES
    30478 VICENTE, FRANCES LOWIE CLEMENTE
    30479 VICENTE, JERLYN MARCELO
    30480 VICENTE, JEYMAR SASI
    30481 VICENTE, JORY CALAMBA
    30482 VICENTE, JOSHUA LAURETA
    30483 VICENTE, JOYBELLE MARIE ARABE
    30484 VICENTE, LARRAH MAE TALIDANO
    30485 VICENTE, LEONARDO JR COLE
    30486 VICENTE, MARITES TADEO
    30487 VICENTE, MICHELLE DASALLA
    30488 VICENTE, NIKKI AGTA
    30489 VICENTE, PATRICIA LOI REQUINTINA
    30490 VICENTE, RICHMOND ROY SANTOS
    30491 VICENTILLO, CHARIS KEZIAH BELICANO
    30492 VICERA, CLAIRE ABION
    30493 VICMUDO, RENIEL CHRISTIAN GUMAPOS
    30494 VICTOR, ALEANA JOY PINEDA
    30495 VICTORIA, CYRIL GUBAN
    30496 VICTORIA, JANET SIRON
    30497 VICTORIA, VLADIMIR LOU COLIPANO
    30498 VICTORIANO, GENELYN DELA CRUZ
    30499 VICTORIANO, HAZEL MORATA
    30500 VICTORIANO, NATASHA ALIXANDRIA SEGUEP
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:612 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    30501 VICTORIO, GENREV RAPTURE ORACION
    30502 VICTORIO, JANNETTE LUIS
    30503 VICTORIO, KAREN
    30504 VICTORIO, MICHAEL GINO MORENO
    30505 VICTORIO, RHEALYN FLORES
    30506 VICTORIO, SYLVESTER MACATANGAY
    30507 VICTORIO, VENUS VERONICA FLORES
    30508 VICTORIOSO, MARY MAY DIMAANO
    30509 VIDA, CLARK HAYOHAY
    30510 VIDAD, LYKA GALVERO
    30511 VIDAJA, CHERYL TOMAYAO
    30512 VIDAL, EDEN GLACE DELA CRUZ
    30513 VIDAL, FRANCIS JUDE BARACOSO
    30514 VIDAL, KEMPEE JAY REPALDA
    30515 VIDAL, KENNETH LLOYD EVANGELISTA
    30516 VIDAL, LIEZEL RABANO
    30517 VIDAL, SHERALYN DEGUIT
    30518 VIDAL, VEA LUIRMA MIARFE MENDILLO
    30519 VIDALLO, JOAN ALARMA
    30520 VIDALLON, JOBELLE LOVENARIO
    30521 VIDANES, CHRISTINE JOY AQUINO
    30522 VIENES, ALVIN DE LEON
    30523 VIERNES, CINDY PAGADUAN
    30524 VIERNES, FRANCISCO BORDEY
    30525 VIERNES, HARMAINE DELA CRUZ
    30526 VIERNES, MARLLY SALVADOR
    30527 VIERNES, REYMAR ALAGANO
    30528 VIERNES, ROCHELLE JOY MALANA
    30529 VIERNES, WILHELMINA JOSE
    30530 VIERNESTO, REDEL CARLETE
    30531 VIERNEZA, MURIEL GRACE GROMETES
    30532 VIESCA, KELVIN REYES
    30533 VIGILLA, MERALEE JONES GUDIS
    30534 VILA, MARIE ANTOINETTE
    30535 VILANDO, CHRIZZA MAE PLANO
    30536 VILATCHA, REGIMEL SORO
    30537 VILBAR, EARL JASON PALMA
    30538 VILCHEZ, LISLIE GAMARCHA
    30539 VILLA, ANABEL YERRO
    30540 VILLA, BEA TRISHA RANOLE
    30541 VILLA, BERLYN VILLEZA
    30542 VILLA, EMELYN PLASA
    30543 VILLA, FEMY JUEN
    30544 VILLA, JASON LOMEDA
    30545 VILLA, JOANA MAE CABORNAY
    30546 VILLA, JULUIS FACULANAN
    30547 VILLA, MARIANNE HUERTA
    30548 VILLA, MARY ROSE DAPULAZA
    30549 VILLA, MAYCEE DULIN
    30550 VILLA, MELVIN MACARANAS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:613 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    30551 VILLA, MILLE-KINZ ABUEL
    30552 VILLA, MONINA GRACE MAGSALUBONG
    30553 VILLA DEL REY, JANINNE DUEÑAS
    30554 VILLACAMPA, CHRISTINE GORNEZ
    30555 VILLACAMPA, NOEMI MARIE BELANGEL
    30556 VILLACARLOS, VANESSA BUERANO
    30557 VILLACASTIL, NOVELYN JANE CONSULTA
    30558 VILLACASTIN, CLEMENTE JR APURA
    30559 VILLACERAN, VANISSA KIEL
    30560 VILLACES, THRELCIE ALIGUAY
    30561 VILLACO, MICHAEL BAUTISTA
    30562 VILLACORTA, ARVIN DALUGDOG
    30563 VILLACORTA, KATHLEEN CABANAYAN
    30564 VILLACORTA, PERLIN PALOMAR
    30565 VILLACORTE, DEAN CARL PELIÑO
    30566 VILLACORTE, JONNAVETH VILLANUEVA
    30567 VILLACORTE, JULIANNE GARGARITA
    30568 VILLACORTE, LOCHLAN JOHN DULCERO
    30569 VILLACORTE, ROCHELLE ERAYA
    30570 VILLACORTES, VIVIAN VALERIO
    30571 VILLACRUSIS, LORENCE DAYRIT
    30572 VILLACRUSIS, ROLANNE KENNETH HISTA
    30573 VILLADAREZ, LOVELY JOY DECASA
    30574 VILLADIEGO, CLAUDINE BALVERDE
    30575 VILLAFAÑE, DAVE SENO
    30576 VILLAFLOR, ALMA LOTTY BALANE
    30577 VILLAFLOR, CHARISSA ROCACORBA
    30578 VILLAFLOR, ERRA MAE DIVINO
    30579 VILLAFLOR, KATE FRANCISCO
    30580 VILLAFLOR, KELVIN JAY SARMIENTO
    30581 VILLAFLOR, MARIANNE NUELAN
    30582 VILLAFLORES, HANNAH NICOLE RAMIREZ
    30583 VILLAFRANCA, RENE LUZ VERAME
    30584 VILLAFUERTE, ERWIN JAY SABIO
    30585 VILLAFUERTE, MATEO EMMANUEL NALZARO
    30586 VILLAFUERTE, RONALYN ALDOJESA
    30587 VILLAGANAS, CARMELA MAY JOCUTAN
    30588 VILLAGANAS, ROCHELL MAY MORE
    30589 VILLAGERA, MA SHAIRA SAMILEY
    30590 VILLAGONZA, CARLO MAGNO
    30591 VILLAGONZALO, ANIBE MORCILLA
    30592 VILLAGONZALO, JEAN SABAN
    30593 VILLAGONZALO, MARY ANN DIOÑO
    30594 VILLAGRACIA, FREDERIX GARCIA
    30595 VILLAGRACIA, GABRIELLE CASTELLANO
    30596 VILLAGRACIA, JENNETH PORTES
    30597 VILLAGRACIA, JULIE ANN OCAMPO
    30598 VILLAHERMOSA, JANEN MACASBAG
    30599 VILLAHERMOSA, MARIAH BABY CLARICE SANTINOR
    30600 VILLAJONDA, PINKY ERIDA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:614 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    30601 VILLAJOS, ROSEL NATO
    30602 VILLALAS, JONA BASTES
    30603 VILLALBA, LADY GRACE DAQUIOAG
    30604 VILLALINO, DENISE ALYANA YAGUMYUM
    30605 VILLALON, ANGELA GRACE SANCHEZ
    30606 VILLALON, ROGELIO
    30607 VILLALON, SHIELA MENDUA
    30608 VILLALUN, JEZAMINE ERESE
    30609 VILLALUNA, MARCELO JR PADILLA
    30610 VILLALUNA, MARICON TEVES
    30611 VILLALUZ, GERALJEAN ROBLES
    30612 VILLALUZ, JANETTE CALUYA
    30613 VILLALUZ, JEOFREY DEL BARRIO
    30614 VILLALUZ, PATRICE NICOLE DINALAGAN
    30615 VILLALUZ, RENOR CATAPAT
    30616 VILLAMAR, ALYSSA KAY VELARDE
    30617 VILLAMAR, JONALYN ABAN
    30618 VILLAMAR, MARIA CZARINA CABRERA
    30619 VILLAMATER, JOEL DAYO
    30620 VILLAMAYOR, KATHRINE CLAIRE NOCHE
    30621 VILLAMAYOR, VENANCIO HIZARSA
    30622 VILLAMER, JUDY ANNE LELIS
    30623 VILLAMER, JUSTIN REPATACODO
    30624 VILLAMER, MICHELLE CEA
    30625 VILLAMERO, JENNYBEE MAMINTONG
    30626 VILLAMERO, JOSE JR PONSICA
    30627 VILLAMIEL, JELLY MAE MENDIOLA
    30628 VILLAMIL, MAR URBINO
    30629 VILLAMOR, ARLINE BORONG
    30630 VILLAMOR, CHESSA NAVEO
    30631 VILLAMOR, CLAUDINE NAELGAS
    30632 VILLAMOR, DANILO CABILES
    30633 VILLAMOR, ELAINE SIMO
    30634 VILLAMOR, ERICKSON FORD CAÑETE
    30635 VILLAMOR, ERLYN GALLARDO
    30636 VILLAMOR, FAMILA GERNI FABRICANTE
    30637 VILLAMOR, FRANCIS ADRIAN REYES
    30638 VILLAMOR, GINALYN RICABLANCA
    30639 VILLAMOR, HONEY JOY MAXILUM
    30640 VILLAMOR, JANE MARIE CADAYONA
    30641 VILLAMOR, JOHN VINCENT TUBAL
    30642 VILLAMOR, JOVELYN JUBILAN
    30643 VILLAMOR, JOYLIBER ALBANIA
    30644 VILLAMOR, KENNETH AMANDRON
    30645 VILLAMOR, LIZA JANE ESPINOLA
    30646 VILLAMOR, MARY JANE LIMPOCO
    30647 VILLAMOR, MELOTTE DELANTAR
    30648 VILLAMOR, RENE JR TALINGTING
    30649 VILLAMOR, RULL CLAUDETTE NACUA
    30650 VILLAMOR, SONNY
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:615 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    30651 VILLANEA, JOIE MARIE BARRAMEDA
    30652 VILLANO, ALYSSA CLAIRE MARTINEZ
    30653 VILLANO, LIZA LYN AMPONGAN
    30654 VILLANO, MAELYN DE TORRES
    30655 VILLANO, MARJORIE SICAL
    30656 VILLANO, MARY JOY ELORDE
    30657 VILLANO-AC, ERICA DAYAG
    30658 VILLANOZA, JAILLY SABANAL
    30659 VILLANUEVA, ABEDIEL REGALA
    30660 VILLANUEVA, ABEY GABILEÑO
    30661 VILLANUEVA, ADRIAN GARCIA
    30662 VILLANUEVA, ALGENIA NANIA
    30663 VILLANUEVA, ANGELICA VALLEJO
    30664 VILLANUEVA, ARIANE MAGPANTAY
    30665 VILLANUEVA, ARIANNE MAE MACALALAD
    30666 VILLANUEVA, BAMBILYN PANIS
    30667 VILLANUEVA, BERNADETTE MERCADO
    30668 VILLANUEVA, CARMELA MILANO
    30669 VILLANUEVA, CHARSTRELL KAY SANCHEZ
    30670 VILLANUEVA, CHERRY MAE CLAIRE MAG-ASO
    30671 VILLANUEVA, CHRISTINE JOY ATUAN
    30672 VILLANUEVA, CLARICE CABALLERO
    30673 VILLANUEVA, CLEGINE CABANAS
    30674 VILLANUEVA, DANAH ERMITA
    30675 VILLANUEVA, DANIELLE IMEE APLON
    30676 VILLANUEVA, DEXIE FRONTERAS
    30677 VILLANUEVA, DIANE KIMBERLITE ARANETA
    30678 VILLANUEVA, EDEZZA MARIE AVENA
    30679 VILLANUEVA, EIRA PATRICE BACALSO
    30680 VILLANUEVA, ELIZA ABUYEN
    30681 VILLANUEVA, ELSIE RAGSAC
    30682 VILLANUEVA, EMILYN ANGELES
    30683 VILLANUEVA, ERICA GALAPIN
    30684 VILLANUEVA, ESTEFANIE ANGELES
    30685 VILLANUEVA, EUNICE MODERES
    30686 VILLANUEVA, FAITH RUTH ESPINA
    30687 VILLANUEVA, GINALYN AUSTRIA
    30688 VILLANUEVA, GLAZE AUBREY ALOJADO
    30689 VILLANUEVA, GLENN DESALES
    30690 VILLANUEVA, HEIDI MARIANO
    30691 VILLANUEVA, HEZEKIAH BALBAS
    30692 VILLANUEVA, HYDEE DULNUAN
    30693 VILLANUEVA, IDELLE JEHANN SANCHEZ
    30694 VILLANUEVA, JADIE DIONSON
    30695 VILLANUEVA, JAKE ANGELES
    30696 VILLANUEVA, JAMAE GROSPE
    30697 VILLANUEVA, JANE DOGMOC
    30698 VILLANUEVA, JANINE MALONG
    30699 VILLANUEVA, JAY-SON MARTIN
    30700 VILLANUEVA, JAYME FLORES
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:616 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    30701 VILLANUEVA, JEMELYN DEMAPELIS
    30702 VILLANUEVA, JEMIMAH CAMERO
    30703 VILLANUEVA, JERIC DE LA CRUZ
    30704 VILLANUEVA, JERLYN JOY CADORNA
    30705 VILLANUEVA, JETON SITIOTA
    30706 VILLANUEVA, JHON PAOLO SERA
    30707 VILLANUEVA, JOHN RICH HERNAEZ
    30708 VILLANUEVA, JOMIL GALLOS
    30709 VILLANUEVA, JONA MARIE FANTILANO
    30710 VILLANUEVA, JORINA ANGGAY
    30711 VILLANUEVA, JOVELYN MARASIGAN
    30712 VILLANUEVA, JOYCE ERICA NICOLE SANTIAGO
    30713 VILLANUEVA, JULIE OXINA
    30714 VILLANUEVA, JUSTIN CARLOS GARCISO
    30715 VILLANUEVA, KARLO GARGAR
    30716 VILLANUEVA, KENRICK GARGAR
    30717 VILLANUEVA, KEVIN REGALA
    30718 VILLANUEVA, KHENT LUMOMBANG
    30719 VILLANUEVA, KRISTEL JOY YOLIP
    30720 VILLANUEVA, KRISTINE JOAN DE SAN JUAN
    30721 VILLANUEVA, LOIDA MAGALING
    30722 VILLANUEVA, MANUELITO BURGOS
    30723 VILLANUEVA, MARBETH JENYCA
    30724 VILLANUEVA, MARIA ELENA MAMAUAG
    30725 VILLANUEVA, MARIKRIS CREUS
    30726 VILLANUEVA, MARJOREY YBAÑEZ
    30727 VILLANUEVA, MARK ANTHONY ITULID
    30728 VILLANUEVA, MARVIN DE VERA
    30729 VILLANUEVA, MERLIE JOY EALDAMA
    30730 VILLANUEVA, MICHAEL CRUZ
    30731 VILLANUEVA, MICHELLE CASTILLO
    30732 VILLANUEVA, MICHELLE ENOPIA
    30733 VILLANUEVA, NAIMITZ
    30734 VILLANUEVA, NERIZ JANE PERALES
    30735 VILLANUEVA, PRESHEY ZALDENIA
    30736 VILLANUEVA, PRINCESS MAE DE GUZMAN
    30737 VILLANUEVA, RACHEL ROLDAN
    30738 VILLANUEVA, RAMMIL VILLOCILLO
    30739 VILLANUEVA, REGINA MARIQUIT
    30740 VILLANUEVA, REMIE BERTULDO
    30741 VILLANUEVA, RHEA JOY VILLACAMPA
    30742 VILLANUEVA, RIMAN DADURAL
    30743 VILLANUEVA, RONA ALUB
    30744 VILLANUEVA, ROSHEL OLAVIDEZ
    30745 VILLANUEVA, RUZEL GRACE DUYAG
    30746 VILLANUEVA, RYAN CABULA
    30747 VILLANUEVA, SEAN KEVIN BALANGATAN
    30748 VILLANUEVA, SHANO GONZALES
    30749 VILLANUEVA, SHERINA BICOY
    30750 VILLANUEVA, THELMA RIVERA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:617 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    30751 VILLANUEVA, VANIA EDROSO
    30752 VILLANUEVA, XIOUXSIE LYNN ISO
    30753 VILLAOS, MELINDA HERRERA
    30754 VILLAPA, RONNIE RAMOS
    30755 VILLAPANDO, JOY MAGBUHOS
    30756 VILLAPAÑA, JOSEPH PALAÑA
    30757 VILLAR, ALFIE CLORES
    30758 VILLAR, BRIAN DAVE RAMIREZ
    30759 VILLAR, EMELYN BARICUATRO
    30760 VILLAR, JULIE ANN ALAYON
    30761 VILLAR, LEVI DANIEL
    30762 VILLAR, MARIANE NAVIDA
    30763 VILLAR, MARY JOY NAVIDA
    30764 VILLAR, MELISSA DIAZ
    30765 VILLAR, SHERLYN FLORES
    30766 VILLARAM, JARYL LEE JORDAN
    30767 VILLARANTE, MANUEL BRYAN LAGUDA
    30768 VILLARANTE, RENELA PLANTILLA
    30769 VILLARAZA, MARY ROSE RIFAREAL
    30770 VILLARAZA, ROSEL BERMEJO
    30771 VILLARBA, JUNRY ORACOY
    30772 VILLARDO, NESSIE MOSLARES
    30773 VILLARDO, ROSSMARK GLENN ANTHONY MACATANGAY
    30774 VILLARDO, SHARLYNNE PEARL ROSS ANTHONETTE MACATANGAY
    30775 VILLAREAL, CARLO MAMACLAY
    30776 VILLAREAL, GILES MARBIEN BARRA
    30777 VILLAREAL, LAARNI DELA CRUZ
    30778 VILLAREAL, LORY JANABAN
    30779 VILLAREAL, MARK GODWIN BARRA
    30780 VILLAREAL, MARK KEVIN RELEVANTE
    30781 VILLAREAL, MARY GRACE PEÑALOSA
    30782 VILLAREAL, MARY ROSE JOY FRANCISCO
    30783 VILLAREAL, MELODY PECUNDO
    30784 VILLAREAL, NEO BANAYO
    30785 VILLAREAL, SHIRLYN TABAMO
    30786 VILLARENTE, GLORYFEL MINESES
    30787 VILLARIAS, MAY QUEMAN
    30788 VILLARIAS, PJ TAPAR
    30789 VILLARIAS, RIO AZARES
    30790 VILLARIASA, QUEENY SWEETGEM CASIO
    30791 VILLARIN, APPLE REPUNTE
    30792 VILLARIN, FLEUR DE LIZ QUEJADA
    30793 VILLARIN, IVY JEAN BALID
    30794 VILLARIN, KEVIN MAGALAY
    30795 VILLARIN, LIEZL JANE LUMAPAS
    30796 VILLARIN, MARIA CELINA RABELAS
    30797 VILLARIN, MARISSA CUMACAO
    30798 VILLARIN, MARKLEY GIL ARCEGA
    30799 VILLARIN, MELCHORA NIÑA FLORES
    30800 VILLARINO, ANGELO MAHILUM
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:618 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    30801 VILLARMIA, JANE CAILING
    30802 VILLAROJO, PRISSIE MAE RASONABE
    30803 VILLAROMAN, ERIKA VILLAR
    30804 VILLARONZA, MELVIN JR NOLLORA
    30805 VILLAROSA, AIRA VILLAMIN
    30806 VILLAROSA, CHARLOTTE NACIONAL
    30807 VILLAROSA, ELIZABETH SANCHEZ
    30808 VILLAROSA, JHESSYM MANATO
    30809 VILLAROSA, MAREVIL YAMPO
    30810 VILLAROSA, MIZRHAIM JESTO
    30811 VILLAROSA, RENE VILLARAN
    30812 VILLARTA, ANGELIE CUAYSING
    30813 VILLARTA, AULENE DASALLA
    30814 VILLARTA, GEOVANNI VIRTUDAZO
    30815 VILLARTA, JENNIFER LUCEDRA
    30816 VILLARTA, JENNY RANAN
    30817 VILLARTA, ROSELYN BALMORES
    30818 VILLARUEL, ATHEENA JOHANN IDOLOG
    30819 VILLARUEL, CHRISTINE BOLON
    30820 VILLARUEL, MARY GRACE OBMERGA
    30821 VILLARUEL, SHARMAINE MAYONGUE
    30822 VILLARUEL, SHERA SAIZ
    30823 VILLARUZ, ARNEL MAKILAN
    30824 VILLARUZ, JONATHAN DIOSO
    30825 VILLAS, JOHN BRIAN LAUDE
    30826 VILLAS, JOHN LORENZ SILVA
    30827 VILLAS, JOSELLE GUANTERO
    30828 VILLAS, MICAELA SALVATIERRA
    30829 VILLAS, MIKEE GALLEGO
    30830 VILLAS, RICHELLE GONZALES
    30831 VILLASAN, CRESYLMIE FILLO
    30832 VILLASAN, UNIE DE LA CRUZ
    30833 VILLASANTA, GIA FAULINE CASTRO
    30834 VILLASEÑOR, ZANDRO AMBONG
    30835 VILLASIN, JEROME CUALBAR
    30836 VILLASIN, ROENTGEN JR DELA CRUZ
    30837 VILLASIS, RHEA FAITH FRANCISCO
    30838 VILLASISTA, HERLYN CAUSING
    30839 VILLASORDA, JULIUS CABAY
    30840 VILLASOTO, MELVIN LABRADOR
    30841 VILLASPIN, RED MAEGHAN MALLARI
    30842 VILLATIMA, JOSEPH SARAUM
    30843 VILLAVER, ARCELYN HILADO
    30844 VILLAVER, FLORIE MAY VIERNES
    30845 VILLAVER, GERALDINE CATINOY
    30846 VILLAVER, HONEY MAE GENO
    30847 VILLAVER, JAMAICA CELEBRADO
    30848 VILLAVER, ROWENA ARROGANTE
    30849 VILLAVERDE, JOY FETALCURIN
    30850 VILLAVICENCIO, GENEBEL ARIOLA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:619 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    30851 VILLAVICENCIO, JAY MARK RIVA
    30852 VILLAVICENCIO, LORIELE RAMOS
    30853 VILLAVICENCIO, MARY GRACE FABRERO
    30854 VILLAVICENCIO, WILFREDO JR QUIJANO
    30855 VILLAZAR, CARISSA JOY MARTIJA
    30856 VILLEGAS, ANNE FRANCIS BRITO
    30857 VILLEGAS, ARRVIC MAGLANGIT
    30858 VILLEGAS, CATHERINE MALAZZAB
    30859 VILLEGAS, FERDINAND BAGTAS
    30860 VILLEGAS, GRETCHEN SANOT
    30861 VILLEGAS, LESLIE ANN VILLAMOR
    30862 VILLEGAS, MARIZZ VILLANCIO
    30863 VILLEGAS, NOEMI LIWANAG
    30864 VILLEGAS, RAZEL TICA
    30865 VILLEGAS, SHUN MICHAEL ANTONIO
    30866 VILLEGAS, VINA SOTERO
    30867 VILLENA, ANN JANETH AMORE
    30868 VILLENA, CHRISLI JOY TAPAO
    30869 VILLENA, HELEN ADAY
    30870 VILLENA, JASTINE JANS JAMISOLA
    30871 VILLENA, MICHELLE ANN DELOS REYES
    30872 VILLENA, MONICA VILLAS
    30873 VILLENA, SHEILA MARIE MAGYAWI
    30874 VILLENA, WYNXZYLDEN MALABAG
    30875 VILLO, CHARLTON ORGEN
    30876 VILLONES, ANGIE LOU
    30877 VILLONES, FREDERICK MESA
    30878 VILLONES, IRENE TIJULAN
    30879 VILLOREJO, MARGIE SALAC
    30880 VILLORENTE, ALDRIN JIM CORDUA
    30881 VILLORENTE, JAN CLARIZZA BRACAMONTE
    30882 VILLORENTE, MARIBEL MACAHILIG
    30883 VILLOTE, MECHELLE ANN VIDAL
    30884 VILLOTES, CHAVEZ AGGABAO
    30885 VILORIA, DYAN MAY TEJANO
    30886 VILORIA, ERIKA STEPHANIE RICANOR
    30887 VILORIA, ZALDY JEANNE GASMIDO
    30888 VINALAY, XINA VILLA
    30889 VINASOY, ABEGAIL MANSIBANG
    30890 VINASOY, EUGENIO LORENZO
    30891 VINCOY, EMERSON
    30892 VINCULADO, VINCENT QUELLY XAVIER ANGELES
    30893 VINLUAN, ARLENE ALICAN
    30894 VINLUAN, ARNIL AVILES
    30895 VINLUAN, JOVELYN IGNACIO
    30896 VINLUAN, REYNANTE RACHO
    30897 VINLUAN, ROSELLE ULZAME
    30898 VINLUAN, ROVINA NINA ROMBAOA
    30899 VINLUAN, RYANDALE GARCIA
    30900 VINUYA, CATHERINE SAGUM
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:620 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    30901 VINUYA, QUINCY EVANGELISTA
    30902 VINZON, HANNAH ESTHER ABLER
    30903 VIOLAN, EMMANUEL ERNESTO CORCUERA
    30904 VIOLANTE, JOVELL VIOLANTE
    30905 VIOLETA, GIZELLE RIVERA
    30906 VIRATA, YVONNE TAYHOPON
    30907 VIRAY, APRIL GRACE MALAPIT
    30908 VIRAY, BERNADETTE CATALAN
    30909 VIRAY, FRENZY KEIROL PAYUMO
    30910 VIRAY, JUZZETH BALTAZAR
    30911 VIRAY, MARC ALFRED CHAVEZ
    30912 VIRAY, ODESSA MARIE JUNIO
    30913 VIRAY, PRINCESS LEANNE HORARIO
    30914 VIRAY, RAM ALLISON MARQUEZ
    30915 VIRAY, RUBY ALINDAYO
    30916 VIREY, HAZELYN JAVIER
    30917 VIROS, CATHERINE GABON
    30918 VIRTUCIO, DORRIS PEARL NATIVIDAD
    30919 VIRTUCIO, LHEA JOY VALENCIA
    30920 VIRTUCIO, MARIA LARA ASTOVEZA
    30921 VIRTUCIO, MARIA MARGARITA GREGORIA ANCHETA
    30922 VIRTUCIO, RHEA PULLO
    30923 VIRTUDAZO, DIANA JOY ALBUTRA
    30924 VIRTUDAZO, ROGEN ACHACOSO
    30925 VIRTUDAZO, RUCKNY ALBERCA
    30926 VIRTUS, ROLLY VALENCIA
    30927 VISANDE, MARK ANTHONY GOCO
    30928 VISANDE, MICHAEL SAGOSOY
    30929 VISAYA, ARVIN JAY SABADLAB
    30930 VISAYA, RONALYN LALONGISIP
    30931 VISCAYA, REY ANN ADOLFO
    30932 VISCO, JEAN KLAIRE ESCAÑO
    30933 VISCONDE, CHRISTOPER FAJARDO
    30934 VISCONDE, HAZEN EVE ACOBA
    30935 VISDA, JEWEL MAE PANGILINAN
    30936 VISITACION, ARSENIA DE LA PEÑA
    30937 VISORRO, ALMOND CRIS GELARZO
    30938 VISPERAS, JOAN PENULLAR
    30939 VISPO, ROSEMARIE TIRONA
    30940 VISTA, EARL VON GLOVEN FESTIN
    30941 VISTA, JETHRO MARION DELA CRUZ
    30942 VISTA, STEFFANY YASAY
    30943 VISTA, WILHELMINA ALIMUSA
    30944 VISTAL, NEÑA SOL MELLOMIDA
    30945 VISTAN, JUDY-ANNE CADIANG
    30946 VISTAN, SHAINE MACASPAC
    30947 VISTAR, LUCY BANTULAY
    30948 VISTAR, ROSEMARIE DELA CERNA
    30949 VISTE, VINCENT BUENO
    30950 VISTER, KATHRINA MANILA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:621 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    30951 VISTO, MARYJANE GARAN
    30952 VITAL, RACHELLE GARCIA
    30953 VITALES, GENELICE JOY GARCIA
    30954 VITALES, MATT JIREH SANTIAGO
    30955 VITALICIO, MA ELENA CATAYOC
    30956 VITANZOS, YVONNIE CLEOPAS
    30957 VITOR, TOM JORAM CIRUNAY
    30958 VITUALLA, JUNRY PADALAPAT
    30959 VITUG, DAREN RENZEL GALANG
    30960 VITUG, KELLY DAYNE CASTRO
    30961 VIUYA, GENEVA ATENDIDO
    30962 VIVAR, BRYAN JOSHUA SANTOS
    30963 VIVAS, AURELIA GARCIA
    30964 VIVAS, JOHN JOSEPH HERNANDEZ
    30965 VIVAS, MAUREEN RHEINA SAYO
    30966 VIVIT, ANGELICA SAYABOC
    30967 VIVO, KATHELYN MEI SERRANO
    30968 VIZCARA, JULIUS CEASAR II CHARMINO
    30969 VIZCARRA, PRINCES CECILIA GALANO
    30970 VIZCAYA, JONELL MACAYAYONG
    30971 VIZCAYNO, ELIZABETH DAYAAN
    30972 VIÑAS, CHISSA JOY SUAN
    30973 VIÑAS, JOAN OLANO
    30974 VIÑAS, JONA ROSE LLAGAS
    30975 VIÑAS, KRISTINE BAÑAS
    30976 VOCAL, ROLDAN KEN ESTEBAN
    30977 VOLANTE, CHARLS SANTOS
    30978 VOLANTE, ORLY DEL CASTILLO
    30979 VOLANTE, SHARON AZURA
    30980 VOSOTROS, CHRISTINE LUBIANO
    30981 VOTACION, ROSELL TORRES
    30982 WAAY, CHRISTIAN VAL DAMIAN
    30983 WABAN, STEVE DOMONDON
    30984 WABE, JENELYN
    30985 WABINGGA, JEROME DUA
    30986 WACAN, EMMA LYN CUSGAPA
    30987 WACDAGAN, BRISEL DUPAGAN
    30988 WADWADAN, DOLLY COY-YAO
    30989 WADWASIN, GENUINE DEL MUNDO
    30990 WADY, REWA SALEH MANLALANGIT
    30991 WAGAN, MAGE DE VERA
    30992 WAGAS, CHENNETH REBUCAS
    30993 WAGAS, NIÑA MAE BRIOSO
    30994 WAGTINGAN, MARCIANO JR ICAO
    30995 WAGUINA, JESSICA DACUAWAN
    30996 WAGWAG, ROSALYN MINDO
    30997 WAHIWA, AURELIA BITING
    30998 WAINWRIGHT, KIM MARTINEZ
    30999 WAIS, DENNIS LOPEZ
    31000 WAKIT, VENUS DISTO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:622 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    31001 WALANG, LILIBETH AMBOY
    31002 WALTER, JANICE DICLAS
    31003 WAMINAL, SHENDY PACAMALAN
    31004 WAN-ATEN, RANDY ROMAN
    31005 WANDAG, SUSAN AKAYYONG
    31006 WANGDALE, WILHEM RONTGEN AGULLANA
    31007 WANGET, EMILY MALONE
    31008 WANGIWANG, NIÑO DONGADONG
    31009 WANGKEY, JANNELYN BRIONES
    31010 WANSI, CHATELAINE MALAG-GAY
    31011 WANTA, GLENN CARLO IGUICO
    31012 WAPANIO, RONNIE BERNALES
    31013 WARIZA, ROBERT JR ETOC
    31014 WARREN, NELILYN MACASLING
    31015 WASAWAS, KENNETH RAAGAS
    31016 WATIN, JEFREY MALINAO
    31017 WATIN, KLAUDYN BUENO
    31018 WATIN, LEOMAIRE TAGALOGON
    31019 WATIWAT, ROCHELL SIENA
    31020 WATIWAT, VANESSA GONZALES
    31021 WAYCO, RENE JETHRO HONDRADA
    31022 WEE, MICHAEL JOHN MONTEBON
    31023 WENCESLAO, LAARNI FAT
    31024 WENCESLAO, NOREEN VALMORES
    31025 WIJANGCO, JOSHUA BUNDALIAN
    31026 WILLY, MARIA KRISTINA DE PERALTA
    31027 WONG, BILLY SALE
    31028 WONG, DAISY MATSI
    31029 WONG, HENRY JR CRUZ
    31030 WONG, HOPE RINETTE PENUELA
    31031 WONG, JEANETTE TAN
    31032 WONG, JOHN PAUL TALLAFER
    31033 WONG, MELISSA LINDSEY TAN
    31034 WONG, MITZI CAMBE
    31035 WONG, STEVE CHRISTOPHER SANTIAGO
    31036 WONG, VANGEL ROSE MONTAJES
    31037 WONG, VICTOR LORENZO ESTOYA
    31038 WOO, JOHN PAUL RAMO
    31039 WORWOR, JENNIBETH BAGIW
    31040 YABAO, WARREN ESPINA
    31041 YABUT, ARCILLE MAE AGUSTIN
    31042 YABUT, JESSICA ABENOJA
    31043 YABUT, MARITHES BALQUIN
    31044 YACAPIN, JENNY SALCEDO
    31045 YACO, MELIZA TUMAOB
    31046 YACO, ZENETH CUSI
    31047 YADAN, MAITAH SULANG
    31048 YADAO, DEJE AZAMAT RAMOS
    31049 YADAO, JEAN JESSICA FONTILLA
    31050 YADAO, LYNELYN TIROL
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:623 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    31051 YADAO, MONICA ALYKA FONTILLA
    31052 YADAO, RAYMUND ANTONIO
    31053 YAGO, AMABEL YU
    31054 YAGO, ROSELIE GALIAS
    31055 YAGONG, ROSEMARY SOTELLEZA
    31056 YAGONIA, KATRINA ROMBO
    31057 YAHIN, CHARMAINE BAUTISTA
    31058 YAKIT, NIMFA UBALDO
    31059 YAMARO, LOIDA ALVARADO
    31060 YAMAS, JUN MARK TAMBE
    31061 YAMBA, SALY ELTAGON
    31062 YAMBA, ZENEMAI PAGOMPANA
    31063 YAMBOT, SHEKAINA DELOS REYES
    31064 YAMSON, MARVIN JR CENTILLAS
    31065 YAMSON, MILLER JR MASCARDO
    31066 YANA, DELMA RANQUE
    31067 YANGA, CHRISTINE ANGELIQUE JOHNSON
    31068 YANGA, JUNE RUSSELLE
    31069 YANGA, VINCE JHON BAUTISTA
    31070 YANGA-ON, RENBRAN INDONG
    31071 YANGAN, LORENA GIANGAN
    31072 YANGAT, ANGELINA MOYA
    31073 YANGO, JEANETTE OCAMPO
    31074 YANGO, SHANEN PABUSTAN
    31075 YANGOS, HAYDEE UNAY
    31076 YANGUAS, MARITES CALI
    31077 YANGYANG, BEARENCE SAUYEN
    31078 YANIG, MITCHEL DINONG
    31079 YANO, JENNY HALOOT
    31080 YANOGACIO, MARIUS JAYSON ARENAS
    31081 YANSON, JOVEN JR POLINAR
    31082 YANTO, DHIANNE FRECILLA NERA
    31083 YAO, SWEETZEL DUNGCA
    31084 YAP, CULHANE ZARRAGA
    31085 YAP, CZARINA CASIN
    31086 YAP, FLORELYN MIRANDA
    31087 YAP, LONAH LIM
    31088 YAP, MARIE GRACE CEMINE
    31089 YAP, MICHAEL VINCENT GIRON
    31090 YAP, MIKAELA CAMILON
    31091 YAPCHING, IRA JESUS JR ENERO
    31092 YAPE, CATHERINE MAGO
    31093 YAPE, MARRAH LYDIA SITIER
    31094 YAPE, VANESSA DOBLON
    31095 YAPUT, FATIMA DAIZ
    31096 YAQUIT, MARK CHRISTIAN EDER
    31097 YAQUITEN, BRYAN MEJIA
    31098 YARA, CHERRY GRACE SIBONGA
    31099 YARE, CHERYL FAITH ABANDONADO
    31100 YARES, APRIL PRINCESS DOGOLDOGOL
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:624 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    31101 YARES, CHRIS CYNDIE NABISES
    31102 YASA, CHRISTIAN FRANCISCO
    31103 YASAY, LEO VERGEL TAYAO
    31104 YASAY, MARY JOY LIBRE
    31105 YASAÑA, FARRAH GAIL NOBLE
    31106 YASIS, GRACE DEL ROSARIO
    31107 YASOL, RINALYN JAMON
    31108 YASON, THEODORO ABAD
    31109 YASOÑA, ANDREA JEAN GARCIA
    31110 YATCO, ALBERT ELI LABABIT
    31111 YATE, EDZENCION PACIS
    31112 YAUN, MARY CARYL LIMPIO
    31113 YAUNG, MARK BRAYN SALUDES
    31114 YAYAIN, JOBERT REGENIO
    31115 YAÑEZ, APRIL JADE PASTOLERO
    31116 YAÑEZ, JAMAICA AIKO MABULAY
    31117 YBAY, CATHLYN BALDERAS
    31118 YBAÑEZ, ANGEL MAE ESNARDO
    31119 YBAÑEZ, ANGELO IGNACIO SARAUM
    31120 YBAÑEZ, BRIAN ROXAS
    31121 YBAÑEZ, CIRILO JR OLASIMAN
    31122 YBAÑEZ, ERIC LABASTILLA
    31123 YBAÑEZ, ERLIZA CASAMAYOR
    31124 YBAÑEZ, EVELYN PURA
    31125 YBAÑEZ, JEAN PAUL POMASIN
    31126 YBAÑEZ, LALYN LUMONGSUD
    31127 YBAÑEZ, MARIA CHESKA CATALUÑA
    31128 YBAÑEZ, MARJORIE ESPAÑOLA
    31129 YBAÑEZ, MYLENE OBENZA
    31130 YBAÑEZ, NIÑO MABAYO
    31131 YBAÑEZ, REGINA CATUBAY
    31132 YBAÑEZ, RITCHE NEIL CORONEL
    31133 YBERA, JOHN JERIC TOLENTINO
    31134 YCAY, SHEILA MAY URETA
    31135 YECLA, DEXTER JAN PASTRANA
    31136 YECLA, JACKIELYN BAYHON
    31137 YECYEC, RENATO GEALON
    31138 YECYEC, SHAIRALYN LOGRONIO
    31139 YEE, WILYN ASNE
    31140 YERE, REINA NICCA ABAY
    31141 YERRO, JEREMY VENTURA
    31142 YERRO, LEA TURTUR
    31143 YERVA, MARY ANN MILLENA
    31144 YGONIA, CHERRY MAE DIVINAGRACIA
    31145 YIU, ALMAY BARRERAS
    31146 YJAN, LYNZHEE STAR PONDOC
    31147 YLAGAN, MA ANTONETH LARGA
    31148 YLANAN, EMILIE ROSE BELANGEL
    31149 YLARDE, TEODORO JR CRUZ
    31150 YNAYAN, CHARLENE JEAN HERMOSILLA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:625 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    31151 YNCIERTO, ARIEL ERGUERO
    31152 YNCLINO, MELODY FATIMA ALBERCA
    31153 YNGCONG, CASMERE MARCELINO
    31154 YNOT, ANTONETTE APAYOR
    31155 YNTIG, ALEDEN CAPIDTUAN
    31156 YOCTE, ARMINA BUENSUCESO
    31157 YONGYONG, MARLON CESAR IAN AQUINO
    31158 YONSON, LOVELYN GRANADA
    31159 YONTING, CRISTINE NELLAS
    31160 YORO, JERSAM EBUIZA
    31161 YORONG, MARFE TORLAO
    31162 YOSORES, NUELYN CLAIRE CAYOD-ONG
    31163 YOSORES, REMSIE SAMBRANA
    31164 YOUNG, MAKEDA PAG-ASA ROSANA
    31165 YPANTO, DWIGHT JIMENEZ
    31166 YPIL, NELIZA YTANG
    31167 YPON, JIMMY BELANGGOY
    31168 YPULONG, JOHN PAUL AGUS
    31169 YRAUDA, ARLYN GRACE LUNOR
    31170 YRAY, KIMBERLY CABASAG
    31171 YRAY, VENCIN TAMAYO
    31172 YSON, CHRISTINE SEGURA
    31173 YSON, GLAIZA ROSS GREGORIO
    31174 YSULAN, JEHARALYN POWIT
    31175 YSULAT, ANNIELYN FLORES
    31176 YTARIO, GENALYN ROSE GAWAT
    31177 YTURRIAGA, MARY ABIGAIL ALCORIZA
    31178 YTURZAETA, PRINCESS MATHIS
    31179 YU, CHIEJHEACA JEHANNA GERVACIO
    31180 YU, JEANALYN ALVERO
    31181 YU, RONA CORPUZ
    31182 YUAYAN, ARGENTINA TUBAING
    31183 YUBAL, JANET TANDINGAN
    31184 YULE, RICARDO HOMEO
    31185 YUMANG, LADY ANDRES
    31186 YUMO, TESSA PASCUA
    31187 YUMOL, EDGARDO JR DUNGO
    31188 YUMOL, SHERYL AMARILA
    31189 YUMUL, BIANCA SALONGA
    31190 YUNGCO, FRANCIS DYMER BANTAY
    31191 YURAG, CHRISTINE SARIO
    31192 YURANGO, MIA CRIS TAN
    31193 YURONG, REXFORD BANTILAN
    31194 YUSALAN, YVETTE LLORERA
    31195 YUSI, FRANCIS ROWEN CHAVEZ
    31196 YUSINGCO, ALFONSO IÑIGO RECARO
    31197 YUSINGCO, SHAUN PANOT
    31198 YUSOFF, ELY ANTHONY ANGELES
    31199 YUSON, ARVEGINO CARPIO
    31200 YUSON, DANIEL RONULO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:626 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    31201 YUSON, DIVINE GRACE BERSA
    31202 YUSON, RODRIGO BAUTISTA
    31203 YUSON, ROSELYN LAYAR
    31204 YUSOP, BAI OMAIRAH MAMA
    31205 YUSOPH, IJHERAFEL BALIOLA
    31206 YUSOPH, JAOHARAH DIPATUAN
    31207 YUSORES, ARVIN PALENZUELA
    31208 YUTUC, HEIDI ACOSTA
    31209 YUTUC, RISHELLE OCAMPO
    31210 YWAY, DESIREE ANN ABELLANOSA
    31211 YÑIGUEZ, MARIE ANTOINETTE HOFFMAN
    31212 ZABALA, ARIANE CERDAN
    31213 ZABALA, KIMJEWARD EDILO
    31214 ZABALA, MARICAR BIHAG
    31215 ZABALA, ROSA MAE RAMENTO
    31216 ZABALA, YOLANDA SABADO
    31217 ZABALDICA, CINDY VELEZ
    31218 ZABAT, SHYRILLE SANTOS
    31219 ZABATE, MARJORIE
    31220 ZABELLA, JACQUELINE RACHELLE JALOCON
    31221 ZACARIA, BAITANA DALGAN
    31222 ZACARIA, SAMIRA HADJI ABDULRAHMAN
    31223 ZACARIAS, CARYL FRITZIE PUMARADA
    31224 ZACARIAS, JOMARK VILLANUEVA
    31225 ZACARIAS, KRISTINE ASAJAR
    31226 ZACARIAS, MAUREEN JOY AMURAO
    31227 ZACARIAS, RONALD EFONDO
    31228 ZACATE, PRINCESS CRUZ
    31229 ZAFE, JOHN ERROL GONZALES
    31230 ZAFE, MELODY TOLENTINO
    31231 ZAFRA, ERLYN MAE TAGAAN
    31232 ZAIDE, LIZETTE GAGAN
    31233 ZALUN, CHARISSA MALENAB
    31234 ZALUN, JULIE ANN FERNANDO
    31235 ZALUN, MARY ANN SORIANO
    31236 ZALUN, RAYMART GUITTU
    31237 ZAMBALES, CHRISTINE LEAH GUMA
    31238 ZAMBALES, LHYNETTE TABANGAY
    31239 ZAMBRANO, MERLY SEPNIO
    31240 ZAMBRANO, RUDILYN FERNANDEZ
    31241 ZAMORA, ALLEN JOY DIAZ
    31242 ZAMORA, BERNADETH PORTEM
    31243 ZAMORA, CAMILLE CAÑETE
    31244 ZAMORA, CATLEAH BORNEA
    31245 ZAMORA, CHRISTIAN BERNABE
    31246 ZAMORA, DARYLL HANNAH RICABORDA
    31247 ZAMORA, DOROTHY MAE PEREZ
    31248 ZAMORA, EMILOU JR ABESAMIS
    31249 ZAMORA, FEL CYNTHIA BARTIDO
    31250 ZAMORA, JEAH JEMINA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:627 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    31251 ZAMORA, JEANIE FE BACULIO
    31252 ZAMORA, JOHN FELIX MEDILLAS
    31253 ZAMORA, JOY GEYROZAGA
    31254 ZAMORA, JUDITH MAE RAYRAY
    31255 ZAMORA, MARION GALICIA
    31256 ZAMORA, MELANIE JEMINO
    31257 ZAMORA, PEERLESS QUEEN GATUSLAO
    31258 ZAMORA, REGINALD ROBLES
    31259 ZAMORA, REYNA LACHICA
    31260 ZAMORA, RHENALYN SENADA
    31261 ZAMORA, RIGEL GARTH LAPUEBLA
    31262 ZAMORA, ROSLYN MUNOZ
    31263 ZAMORA, SARAH MAE FAITH DESABELLE
    31264 ZAMORAS, JULIE ANN ARMEDILLA
    31265 ZAMUCO, JULIE ANNE CREPA
    31266 ZAMUDIO, JHANIN LASCANO
    31267 ZAMUDIO, JUDY NIDOY
    31268 ZAMUDIO, JUVIE BOCALA
    31269 ZAMUDIO, NELLIE POLANGE
    31270 ZAMUDIO, SHARON GARIGADE
    31271 ZANTUA, SEPT APPLE LAFUENTE
    31272 ZAPANTA, JAYSON REJUSO
    31273 ZAPANTA, KIERVIN BAGUS
    31274 ZAPANTA, MARYLUD PARDE
    31275 ZAPANTA, MICHAEL FRANCISCO
    31276 ZAPATA, ADLEY CEAZAR BARBERO
    31277 ZAPATA, JESSICA CANLAS
    31278 ZAPATA, JOHN ANTHONY AFUNGGOL
    31279 ZAPATA, LENIE LYN DIONISIO
    31280 ZAPE, GERALDINE ESPIRITU
    31281 ZAPICO, KRIZZA EVANGELIO
    31282 ZAPICO, RONNEL FRANCISCO
    31283 ZARA, ALLAN AGUERE
    31284 ZARA, JOY ESPION
    31285 ZARA, PATRICK ANDY IBAÑEZ
    31286 ZARADULLA, CHARLEEN CORDOVERO
    31287 ZARAGOSA, ELOISA ESTONILO
    31288 ZARAGOSA, MICHAEL DAET
    31289 ZARAGOZA, JULIE PEARL LEONES
    31290 ZARAGOZA, MIKE JAYOMA
    31291 ZARAGOZA, RYMART BARONE
    31292 ZARATAN, ROBERTSON SAJONAS
    31293 ZARATE, AIDA LEONOR
    31294 ZARATE, ARIEL APILAN
    31295 ZARATE, DOMINIC DELOS REYES
    31296 ZARATE, JESSA TORRES
    31297 ZARATE, MARY ROSE ALMEDA
    31298 ZARRAGA, KAREN COLECHA
    31299 ZARRAGA, PAULENE FLORES
    31300 ZARTIGA, ROY JEFFREY DE GUZMAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:628 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    31301 ZARZOSO, RACHEL BUSTOS
    31302 ZASPA, ANN TONETTE AMIGO
    31303 ZASPA, MELVIN ZUBIAGA
    31304 ZATE, MARY GAY CABANILLA
    31305 ZAULDA, JACQUELINE BONIEL
    31306 ZAUSA, CLYSA NEON
    31307 ZAUSA, JINKY JANE ZAPICO
    31308 ZAUSA, MARY JANE ILI
    31309 ZAÑO, KATHLEEN JOY ZAMORA
    31310 ZEBEN, SADDAM PARINGDING
    31311 ZEPEDA, LOUMARIE CASTILLO
    31312 ZERNA, MARJORIE AGUILAR
    31313 ZETA, JEANNE QUIDLAT
    31314 ZETA, MAURA ABREA
    31315 ZILABBO, SHELAMAY PAUAL
    31316 ZINAMPAN, CLAUDINE CORPUZ
    31317 ZOLETA, BERNADETH OCAMPO
    31318 ZOLINA, KIM
    31319 ZONIO, ARLENE MASIBAG
    31320 ZONIO, CHERRY BIONAT
    31321 ZONIO, JERWIN ROSI
    31322 ZORILLA, JAY MARK CABRERA
    31323 ZORILLA, RHEA MAY RIVERA
    31324 ZUBIETO, MARY ANN VILLAVERDE
    31325 ZULAIN, BAHJA BACONDONG
    31326 ZULETA, GELLI MURILLO
    31327 ZULETA, KENNETH JAMES TISADO
    31328 ZULITA, RAUL JR BUHAY
    31329 ZULUETA, JORDAN ROGELIO
    31330 ZULUETA, REGGIE CARL BRIONES
    31331 ZULUETA, SHERYL DAVAL
    31332 ZUNIEGA, GERALYN MONTECINO
    31333 ZUÑIGA, JOY BALLECER
    31334 ZUÑO, CAMILLE ROSE
    NOTHING FOLLOWS----------------------


    Post Top Ad

    Post Bottom Ad