TSE_v3.1_logo_2019
  • LATEST NEWS

    C-F Passers: LET Results September 2016 Secondary Alphabetical List

    The Professional Regulation Commission (PRC) on Monday, November 28, 2016 released the complete results of teachers board exam conducted on September 25, 2016 in several testing locations nationwide.

    LET Results September 2016 Secondary Alphabetical List

    PRC has listed a total of 31,334 secondary teachers out of 92,754 examinees (33.78%) who have successfully passed the LET. The full list of passers for Secondary Level is now available online.

    Takers may now view on this page the alphabetical roll of passers for C to F Surnames (Secondary).

    RELATED RESULTS

    (C-F) Roll of Successful Examinees in the LET - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016 Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016

    6009 CA-A, RONA JOY AMBAG
    6010 CAABAY, CHARLENE MAY QUIÑOLA
    6011 CAABAY, JOHN RAFAEL LUCERO
    6012 CAAGBAY, DEXTER ALMECION
    6013 CAAGBAY, JAKE BRYAN MACATIAG
    6014 CAALIM, JAMARA LOPEZ
    6015 CAAMPUED, BRYAN CAASI
    6016 CAAMPUED, JAKE CAASI
    6017 CAASI, AARON CIPRIANO
    6018 CAASI, CERELINA CLAVE
    6019 CAASI, DIANNE GRACE PIELAGO
    6020 CAASI, GERALDINE MORALES
    6021 CAASI, JORDAN JOSHUA HETUTUANE
    6022 CAASI, LUIZZA JEAN ECLARINAL
    6023 CAAYA, JEROME CANAMAQUE
    6024 CAAYA, MARY JOY CALADO
    6025 CABAB, JESSIL GACUS
    6026 CABABAN, DANICAR DELA CRUZ
    6027 CABABAT, HAZEL MONTEBON
    6028 CABACANG, CELESTE MAGLOYUAN
    6029 CABACANG, KATHRINE MAY ARNESTO
    6030 CABACANG, RONAMY MADRELEJOS
    6031 CABACIS, ESSA MALIT
    6032 CABACUNGAN, HIYASMIN BUMANLAG
    6033 CABADDU, JOSELITO JR CALLUENG
    6034 CABADING, CAMILLE SAGUN
    6035 CABAEL, KRISTINE GEAN GAN
    6036 CABAFRANCA, RIZZA MAE TUMABIAO
    6037 CABAGAY, JUDY LYN GALECIA
    6038 CABAGBAG, APRIL CABAGBAG
    6039 CABAGNAN, CHARLES JR IBALAN
    6040 CABAGNAN, RYAN IBALAN
    6041 CABAGNOT, JOYCE TREXIE MARIE BARRETE
    6042 CABAGUE, ROBERT SARCO
    6043 CABAHIT, LUIDANISA CARAWANA
    6044 CABAHUG, ANELIZA LABORA
    6045 CABAHUG, DAISY RUBI
    6046 CABAHUG, ERIBERTO JR AMACIO
    6047 CABAHUG, ESTELA PAPELLERO
    6048 CABAHUG, FRESTELLE LOVE ENTIENZA
    6049 CABAHUG, JELLY JR ELLORAN
    6050 CABAHUG, JENICA KRISTINE COMETA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:123 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    6051 CABAHUG, JOHN PAUL CANDOG
    6052 CABAHUG, LARME MEDIJA
    6053 CABAHUG, LORRAINE BIRUAR
    6054 CABAHUG, RAMON JULIUS BUÑAO
    6055 CABAJA-AN, MARY JOY LOYOLA
    6056 CABAJAR, BEL CHIELOU TURA
    6057 CABAJAR, NOELMA RAFER
    6058 CABAJES, REBECCA RITAGA
    6059 CABAL, ABRAHAM JR REYNOSO
    6060 CABAL, JEFFREY CAYABYAB
    6061 CABAL, ROSE ANNE SIBAYAN
    6062 CABAL, THEMNA BONTOG
    6063 CABALBAG-VENTURA, CYNTHIA RODRIGUEZ
    6064 CABALDO, MARICEL LAGRAZON
    6065 CABALES, JAILIN ROSE TAAN
    6066 CABALES, JOHANA MARIA LUMAKIN
    6067 CABALHUG, IVY MAY YBAÑEZ
    6068 CABALIT, KIM
    6069 CABALLERO, AILYN VENDIOLA
    6070 CABALLERO, APRIL GRACE AGUDELOS
    6071 CABALLERO, CATHARINE GOMA
    6072 CABALLERO, CATHERINE SALGADO
    6073 CABALLERO, DIMNA CARMELOTES
    6074 CABALLERO, JENNY ARROYO
    6075 CABALLERO, JESSA SUMAYO
    6076 CABALLERO, JOHN BILL MEMORACION
    6077 CABALLERO, JUVIE ANN DELOS SANTOS
    6078 CABALLERO, KATHY MAE COSTAN
    6079 CABALLERO, KIMBERLY CATALUÑA
    6080 CABALLERO, LOWELA VIRADOR
    6081 CABALLERO, MARIA WIAN BORJA
    6082 CABALLERO, METTLE JEAN CAPANGPANGAN
    6083 CABALLERO, RECHIE MARCIAL
    6084 CABALLERO, RESA MAE PESALES
    6085 CABALLERO, RIZALINO ANTAD
    6086 CABALLERO, RUDELYN GORRE
    6087 CABALLES, CHRISTIAN TORRES
    6088 CABALLES, JESSRYL VITOR
    6089 CABALLES, JOHN CHRISTOPHER SALVA
    6090 CABALLES, JOVELLE PIAMONTE
    6091 CABALLO, RAMSEY LUMILANG
    6092 CABALO, PIA MONICA JACOB
    6093 CABALO, ROMNICK BERONILLA
    6094 CABALONGA, RIMELYN REGACHO
    6095 CABALQUINTO, JONAH MENDOZA
    6096 CABALQUINTO, SHEILA MAE ALCANTARA
    6097 CABALSA, RHEYMARK VERUEN
    6098 CABALTERA, JUDY LYN GALLARDO
    6099 CABALU, FRANCESMAI VENZON
    6100 CABALU, MARK ANGELO ESCUADRO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:124 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    6101 CABALUNA, DARA JANE VEÑEGAS
    6102 CABALUNA, JENEVIE BACARISAS
    6103 CABALUNA, JOHDEL CALINISAN
    6104 CABANA, MIDELENE ENERIO
    6105 CABANADA, CATHERINE AGUISANDA
    6106 CABANAG, MA THERESA GARCELLAN
    6107 CABANAO, CHELLIZA BRAIZA OLIVER
    6108 CABANAS, ELIEZER
    6109 CABANAYAN, JESSIE ENTERO
    6110 CABANAYAN, JHANETTE TUBIG
    6111 CABANBAN, FERDINAND GODOY
    6112 CABANBAN, GREMMILYN NAPI
    6113 CABANBAN, SYLVIA ALCANTARA
    6114 CABANDAY, CHARISE MAE PIMENTEL
    6115 CABANES, CHRISTINE FAITH MARIANITO
    6116 CABANES, FENNY LOU OLASIMAN
    6117 CABANES, JOJIE LEE LEE ADARNA
    6118 CABANESAS, MODISTO II SALVADOR
    6119 CABANG, ALMIE NACIONAL
    6120 CABANG, FRANCIS IAN FERNANDEZ
    6121 CABANG, KRYS MARJORIE ROBELLANO
    6122 CABANG, MARITES PIANO
    6123 CABANG, VANESSA GUILLERMO
    6124 CABANGAHAN, RICKY TORRES
    6125 CABANGBANG, JENILYN CATAYTAY
    6126 CABANGIL, KAYTE ANICA ANDRINO
    6127 CABANGON, GENARO JR ALLAWIGAN
    6128 CABANGON, JESSICA GALGARIN
    6129 CABANGON, RICHARD RAMOS
    6130 CABANGUNAY, ARNEL GEROY
    6131 CABANIG, MA ELENA QUIA
    6132 CABANILLA, ALFREDO JR CARINGAL
    6133 CABANILLA, SHARLENE DOMINGO
    6134 CABANILLAS, ALGYR PEREZ
    6135 CABANILLAS, ELSIE EVANGELISTA
    6136 CABANIT, JOBELLE DEL BARRIO
    6137 CABANIT, JONATHAN CABANTING
    6138 CABANLET, JOJEBELLE KATE IYOG
    6139 CABANLIT, MARK DONALD SUMALPONG
    6140 CABANLONG, LOUISE RUTH AUSTRIA
    6141 CABANSAG, BEVERLY MANUEL
    6142 CABANSAG, CARMELLA LUBAY
    6143 CABANSAG, MAYLA CAMMAGAY
    6144 CABANSAY, ALMERA CHRIS GALERA
    6145 CABANSAY, MARY JOY DEDEL
    6146 CABANSAY, RELMER OMOLON
    6147 CABANTAC, DABY MARIE SARIGUMBA
    6148 CABANTAC, DIOSDADA CUPIDO
    6149 CABANTAC, MYRA MAE GUSTO
    6150 CABANTAC, RAIZALYN PARAYNO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:125 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    6151 CABANTE, HAZEL JOY FABRE
    6152 CABANTOG, JACKLYN ROSE DE CASTRO
    6153 CABAOBAO, CARIN LUZARITA
    6154 CABARAL, CATHERINE JOY ESTOLLOSO
    6155 CABARDO, CRESTELITA TOBIAS
    6156 CABARDO, ERL VLADIMIRL PASCUA
    6157 CABARLES, ABIGUEL CASTILLO
    6158 CABARLES, ALVIN YANGA
    6159 CABARLES, JENNY RACAB
    6160 CABARLES, MONETTE DE GUZMAN
    6161 CABARLES, ROLLYN JAMES ABABA
    6162 CABARLIZA, LIONEL RAY POLANCOS
    6163 CABARLO, JESSA NIKKA ZAMORA
    6164 CABARSE, JENNIFER GO
    6165 CABARUAN, DARREL JOY CASTAÑEDA
    6166 CABARUBIAS, MICHELLE DELOS REYES
    6167 CABARUBIAS, OLIVER CARINGAS
    6168 CABASA, GLECY MARCH BENITEZ
    6169 CABASAG, CHEENIE FLER VALDE
    6170 CABASAG, JUDITH LARAWAN
    6171 CABASAG, MARIBETH CABIGAS
    6172 CABASAG, PRELYN LAUSA
    6173 CABASIS, VENUS ALANO
    6174 CABASISI, ROVA JEAN VALENCIA
    6175 CABASTANTE, CHRISTINE MAE HERNANDEZ
    6176 CABATAY, JOAN COMIA
    6177 CABATE, MERCY VILLON
    6178 CABATINGAN, JEFFREY BELARMINO
    6179 CABATINGAN, RUEZA ARCEO
    6180 CABATINO, MICHELLE RAMIREZ
    6181 CABATIT, QUEEN XAVIERA ALUAD
    6182 CABATLAO, JESSAMAE GUMBA
    6183 CABATO, LOVELY CAPPAL
    6184 CABATO, REYNOLD AMDAN
    6185 CABATU, LEONORA CATTIAN
    6186 CABATUAN, KATHY PERALTA
    6187 CABAUATAN, AMAYA VILLENA
    6188 CABAUATAN, CAMILLE MANALO
    6189 CABAUATAN, ROBERT SATURIO
    6190 CABAYACRUZ, ANNA ROSE VILLALON
    6191 CABAYAO, CARL JOHN DIMACULANGAN
    6192 CABAYAO, KHATLYN ROSE TERANTE
    6193 CABAYAO, MAE SHELL ANN ESCAMILLAN
    6194 CABAYLO, MAE MEMORIAL
    6195 CABAÑA, LEILANI FAUSTINO
    6196 CABAÑAS, CHARESA BERNABE
    6197 CABAÑERO, EDUARDO JR NICOLAS
    6198 CABAÑERO, JERWIN EUROLFAN
    6199 CABAÑERO, LILIBETH OTARES
    6200 CABAÑERO, ROXANE MAE-ANNE PONCE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:126 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    6201 CABAÑEROS, MAERA GRACE SORIANO
    6202 CABAÑEZAS, WILMAR DERATAS
    6203 CABAÑOG, JENEVIE VERANO
    6204 CABAÑOG, MARITES SALINGAY
    6205 CABBAB, MARIE PEARL DE LA CRUZ
    6206 CABBIGAT, MARISA IMMAYA MAGGAN
    6207 CABE, JAYVE MORGADO
    6208 CABE, MERVIN CHARLES HULOG
    6209 CABEBE, JOYLE ANTHONY TUBON
    6210 CABEBE, SHARMAINE EUNICE AGSAULIO
    6211 CABELA, CHRISTINE ANNE SOTOMAYOR
    6212 CABELIN, MAYBHELLE HIMOR
    6213 CABELLO, LYKA POPULI
    6214 CABELLO, REGINA MAGPANTAY
    6215 CABELLO, YVONE FRANCES RAMOS
    6216 CABERIO, MHERY JOY OCON
    6217 CABERO, HUNNY BOY TEJADA
    6218 CABESA, CLARINDA LICTAO
    6219 CABEZA, FLORDELIZA CAPILI
    6220 CABEZARES, JOSE BONIE CAÑETE
    6221 CABIA, ANGELICA ALLAM
    6222 CABIA, ANGELIE ABARQUEZ
    6223 CABIAO, MA ENCARNACION BELEN REBUDAL
    6224 CABIASA, SHEILA MEL RIAGA
    6225 CABICO, CHRISTINE MEDENILLA
    6226 CABICO, MARVIN LOI NIEVA
    6227 CABICUNGAN, JEFFRY LUMABAO
    6228 CABIDES, LENELYN CASTILLO
    6229 CABIGAO, ERIC STA ISABEL
    6230 CABIGAS, RHEMILLE KATE JEM RUIZ
    6231 CABIGAT, JOSEPH DOMIN-ONG
    6232 CABIGUNDA, GENIE GAÑA
    6233 CABILAO, AIREEN PINO
    6234 CABILAO, RAGLIN QUINDAO
    6235 CABILDO, HAROLD ANGELLANO
    6236 CABILDO, JECEL ANDICO
    6237 CABILDO, JOHN ANTHONY MORENO
    6238 CABILDO, JOHN DEO VILAR
    6239 CABILE, MARIEFEL VILLAS
    6240 CABILES, MARIA CECILIA ARMENTA
    6241 CABILES, MARIANE GRACE ABREA
    6242 CABILI, MARIEL CLARISSE DOCABO
    6243 CABILIN, CLARISSA LUMEDA
    6244 CABILIN, CYRILL KLEN CAYOS
    6245 CABILIN, DIANE JOSON
    6246 CABILIN, JOED CENIZA
    6247 CABILING, EDWARD ROCA
    6248 CABILING, LAILA BELLE
    6249 CABILLAN, ARLENE SEREÑO
    6250 CABILLAN, GUILBERT AGAGARING
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:127 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    6251 CABILLO, NICE LAURNAL
    6252 CABILLON, HARMELO POSITAR
    6253 CABILLOS, PERLA DALINA
    6254 CABILONA, MARINEIL ANGUB
    6255 CABILUNA, NICOLE LOUISE CAUSING
    6256 CABINAN, BOBET ANDUTAN
    6257 CABINGAN, CAROL JOYCE UY
    6258 CABINIAN, ANGELICA SHAIRA CIPRIANO
    6259 CABLAS, JACHELYN VALENZONA
    6260 CABLAS, RICHEL MAE BILLANES
    6261 CABLAY, NIÑO JOMAR SABUERO
    6262 CABLE, CAMILLE SEGUNDO
    6263 CABODBOD, ROBERTO JR JAMERO
    6264 CABODTE, SHIELA MAE CATALUÑA
    6265 CABON, NORMALYN TALBO
    6266 CABONITA, CARENE LUAGUE
    6267 CABOS, RALPH NELVIN DELOS SANTOS
    6268 CABOT, GRACE MICHELLE BAGUHIN
    6269 CABOTAGE, JOHN DENVER CALIMLIM
    6270 CABOTAGE, NESHLEY GALE BALLA
    6271 CABOTAJE, CHRISTIAN DAR VILLANCA
    6272 CABOTAJE, ERLINDA BATOY
    6273 CABOTAJE, LORELIE TAN
    6274 CABOTE, ANNALISA ACOSTA
    6275 CABOYLO, FRANKLIN RUPICO
    6276 CABRADOR, MARY KRISMA HAROCHOC
    6277 CABRAL, EVELYN SAMSON
    6278 CABRAL, JANELA MAY RAZON
    6279 CABRAL, JENNIFER MONTOYA
    6280 CABRAL, RICHARD LOMUNTAD
    6281 CABRAS, PETE ANTHONY BEJARASCO
    6282 CABREJAS, LOUIE POBLETE
    6283 CABRERA, ARCIE CALILUNG
    6284 CABRERA, BONILYN TONGOL
    6285 CABRERA, CLARICE MABANDOS
    6286 CABRERA, DAISY LOVERO
    6287 CABRERA, ELAINE GONZALES
    6288 CABRERA, FIONA SAAVEDRA
    6289 CABRERA, GERMAN UCAT
    6290 CABRERA, IRISH DUCHA
    6291 CABRERA, JERALDINE PARAS
    6292 CABRERA, JODIE LAYUG
    6293 CABRERA, JOHN PAUL BIGATA
    6294 CABRERA, JOYCE ANN PAR
    6295 CABRERA, JOYCE ROCHELLE DE LA CRUZ
    6296 CABRERA, JUNALD BALBERAN
    6297 CABRERA, KEZIAH BALUYUT
    6298 CABRERA, MARIBEL IBABAO
    6299 CABRERA, MARY JOECE ANTISODA
    6300 CABRERA, MARY RUTH MONSERATE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:128 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    6301 CABRERA, MECHELLE AGUIPO
    6302 CABRERA, NILA BENITEZ
    6303 CABRERA, PHRONESIS JOY BATANG
    6304 CABRERA, REGEJEAN PASA
    6305 CABRERA, RICOMAE OCSON
    6306 CABRERA, SHAIRA SHARMAINE MIRANO
    6307 CABRERA, VILMA RANEDO
    6308 CABREROS, AGUSTIN PANCHO
    6309 CABREROS, CARLO VENUS
    6310 CABREROS, JESSIE TENIBROSO
    6311 CABRIA, FLORIE MAY NACMAN
    6312 CABRIA, IVY JOY BOBIER
    6313 CABRIDAS, PATRICE MAE MOLINA
    6314 CABRIGAS, BRYAN NABLO
    6315 CABRILLAS, CHERRY MAE GEREBESE
    6316 CABRILLAS, ERLYN JANE MALOLOY-ON
    6317 CABRILLAS, JOSEPHINE SAPIERA
    6318 CABRILLOS, AIRES MABOLOC
    6319 CABRILLOS, JUNELYN MARTINO
    6320 CABRITO, MARITES VELAÑO
    6321 CABSARAN, OMICALSUM SUMNDAD
    6322 CABUAL, GLENN CABUGNASON
    6323 CABUALAN, SARRA JEAN CANTOMAYOR
    6324 CABUANG, DESALYN GUANZON
    6325 CABUBAS, DONNA NABLO
    6326 CABUEÑAS, BRYAN MALAPIT
    6327 CABUG, ANAFLOR PACHECO
    6328 CABUG, GEMMA TABAMO
    6329 CABUG, GRACE ROCA
    6330 CABUHAY, HANA CHRISTINE ALCANTARA
    6331 CABULANG, GWEN CAMILLE PENERA
    6332 CABUNGCAG, LARRY BOY LEJARSO
    6333 CABUNGCAL, JENNIFER MADRID
    6334 CABUNGCAL, JESSICA ANDINO
    6335 CABURAO, MYLENE CABALQUINTO
    6336 CABURATAN, JOSE MARI COLICO
    6337 CABURNAY, ANGELA RUFINO
    6338 CABUS, CLARISE JANE BAULA
    6339 CABUS, EMMA AGUJA
    6340 CABUS, MARIA ROSALIE BALDEVIA
    6341 CABUSAO, JESSA CLAIRE BERNADETTE VILLARUEL
    6342 CABUSAS, BEVERLY PACUBAS
    6343 CABUSAS, JEWELRY ANN ALARTINO
    6344 CABUSLAY, JONA ITLIONG
    6345 CABUTOTAN, MARJORIE ASPILLAGA
    6346 CABUYADAO, DONA BLESS BATAY-AN
    6347 CABUYAO, GEE ANN JOY REYES
    6348 CABUYAO, HASHEM LINDONGAN
    6349 CABUYAO, MARY GRACE MALLARI
    6350 CABUÑAG, MA ABEGAIL REFUGIO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:129 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    6351 CACABILOS, JANE ABAD
    6352 CACABILOS, REYMARK FLORES
    6353 CACAL, GRACE MACAPIA
    6354 CACAL, MARK BILLY MAGUNDAYAO
    6355 CACANANTA, VINCENT VALDEZ
    6356 CACANINDIN, JOMALYN FORTUNATO
    6357 CACAO, MARY JANE AMOGUIS
    6358 CACAP, MARY ANN BAGUITAN
    6359 CACAP, ROSE ANNE BALOT
    6360 CACATIAN, ROMA SACLET
    6361 CACAYAN, KELLY DEQUIÑA
    6362 CACBAY, ALONA PEREGRINO
    6363 CACERES, ARRIAN JOY MASANO
    6364 CACERES, CLINTON ESPERON
    6365 CACERES, DIANA GRACE CORDIAL
    6366 CACERES, MARIA CLARISA VICARIO
    6367 CACHERO, ANGELO LUSABIA
    6368 CACHERO, GERALDINE SURIGAO
    6369 CACHILA, JOSIE BURATO
    6370 CACHIN, JENNIFER BAYMOSA
    6371 CACHO, DIAYANARA ROSE SANTIAGO
    6372 CACHO, EDMUNDO REY OCHOADA
    6373 CACHO, JENELYN TINGSON
    6374 CACHO, LAY ANN JANE DONATO
    6375 CACHO, MARLENE OLLERO
    6376 CACHO, SHIELA MAY PASCUAL
    6377 CACHOLA, ANGELLECA SOTERNO
    6378 CACHUELA, ALMA VILLAESTER
    6379 CACHUELA, HEDINA SORILLO
    6380 CACHUELA, KATHRINA JULIANO
    6381 CACLIONG, SHERRILYN GRACE TAKINAN
    6382 CADABUNA, ARLITA ROSE ARCUENO
    6383 CADAG, CALVIN GREGOR DECRETALES
    6384 CADAG, ISAIAH FLORENCE DY
    6385 CADAG, MA FLOREZA DY
    6386 CADALIN, MEANN JOY BALLERAS
    6387 CADALSO, EDILBERT TORRES
    6388 CADANG, KAREN LOU PADILLA
    6389 CADANO, CHRISTINE HISULA
    6390 CADANO, MARISSA BENETIZ
    6391 CADAPAN, REGGIE ACALA
    6392 CADAVOS, PAMELA CAÑETO
    6393 CADAYONA, MARIA CELESTE FRANCISCO
    6394 CADAYONA, SHEILA MAE DELA PEÑA
    6395 CADAYONG, MARISSE PABRO
    6396 CADAYUNAN, HARLYN VICETE
    6397 CADELIÑA, SWEN MARIE ORIAS
    6398 CADEMIA, JAY MIKE INSON
    6399 CADENAS, LYCHELLE ALISACA
    6400 CADESIM, JAY MARK LOPEZ
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:130 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    6401 CADIANG, ABEGAIL GARCIA
    6402 CADIANG, ANGIENETTE LANSANGAN
    6403 CADIANG, JENRAH MANALO
    6404 CADIAO, NELROSE POBLETE
    6405 CADIAO, VANESSA POBLETE
    6406 CADIENTE, ALPHAMAE RAMIENTO
    6407 CADIENTE, AR-JAY GUEVARRA
    6408 CADIENTE, JHEDDYLHYN DUMLAO
    6409 CADIENTE, JOHN DAVID CABAUATAN
    6410 CADIENTE, JOHN MARC RUIZ
    6411 CADIENTE, JOHN PAUL RIGOR
    6412 CADIGAL, ERICKA MAÑALAC
    6413 CADIGAL, RONALYN EBCAS
    6414 CADION, APRIL GRACE TEJADA
    6415 CADIVIDA, JIOSEL DONGCOY
    6416 CADIZ, GRETCHEN MENDOZA
    6417 CADIZ, JESSA MIE OBEREZ
    6418 CADIZ, KLINT BERTH POLICARPIO
    6419 CADIZ, LARRA MAE CASTRO
    6420 CADIZ, MARIA IRA ESGUERRA
    6421 CADIZ, WILMER ERCILLA
    6422 CADORNA, CLAIRE MOLINA
    6423 CADORNA, HELEN GRACE SANTIAGO
    6424 CADORNIGA, ROSELITA ENOC
    6425 CADUNGOG, SWEETSEL GUARIN
    6426 CADUNGON, PAULINE SATOR
    6427 CADUT, MARY JOY VELACIO
    6428 CADUYAC, ALBHIE GASCAL
    6429 CAEG, MA KHARLA BANTOLO
    6430 CAFE, VIEN DALINA
    6431 CAGA, MARNEL BARTOLOME
    6432 CAGA-ANAN, JUDY ANNE CABASE
    6433 CAGADAS, DEORENA BAGAYAS
    6434 CAGADAS, JONALYN TAGUD
    6435 CAGAIS, CARMINA LYKA JARANTILLA
    6436 CAGALAWAN, ALGAE DUCTO
    6437 CAGALAWAN, HANNAH RUTH LARGAVISTA
    6438 CAGALCAL, REGAN MAHINAY
    6439 CAGAMPANG, MECHEL MORI
    6440 CAGAMPANG, VIMAR POBADORA
    6441 CAGANDE, CLEO JAYMEL VINCENT ARIAS
    6442 CAGANDE, MERCEDITA BALABA
    6443 CAGANG, ROSE ANNE TABAÑAG
    6444 CAGAOAN, JAN ANGELICA LOGAN
    6445 CAGAPE, HAZEL FAYE LOBRIGAS
    6446 CAGAS, APRIL GRACE NALDOZA
    6447 CAGAS, DIOCELMECRIS EMFIMO
    6448 CAGAS, KIMBERLY GAMOLO
    6449 CAGAS, MARGIE LOU ESPAÑOLA
    6450 CAGAT, JOY VIELYN LACORTE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:131 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    6451 CAGATA, MA SHAIRA KIM LUBIANO
    6452 CAGAY, JOEL VILLAREAL
    6453 CAGAYAN, LYRAH JEAN GARCIA
    6454 CAGAYAN, ROCKY SORIANO
    6455 CAGITLA, MARIO JR BRAGA
    6456 CAGO, JUDELYN GRACE REYES
    6457 CAGOYONG, SHELA MEA TIDOY
    6458 CAGUCO, PRINCESS ABATA
    6459 CAGUETE, JOY MARIZE BACAY
    6460 CAGUIAT, RUTH RICHA MAGSANO
    6461 CAGUICLA, JOANNA RAMOS
    6462 CAGUIMBAL, ANGELICA CAMBA
    6463 CAGUIOA, DIANALYN UNTALAN
    6464 CAGUIOA, JENNY ROSE LOPEZ
    6465 CAGUIOA, MARIA JOSEFA LEE
    6466 CAGUIOA, MARK ANTHONY PANAGA
    6467 CAGUISA, JC RICK GEL AGRABIO
    6468 CAGUITQUIT, NORMAY HECHANOVA
    6469 CAGULADA, JESSA LOU AGRAVANTE
    6470 CAGULADA, MARJURETTE ANN CAGAANAN
    6471 CAGURANGAN, MARYLENE PAGULAYAN
    6472 CAGUROL, EMELITA BAYRON
    6473 CAHAYON, MARY ANN NAVA
    6474 CAHELLO, JOAN ROSITE
    6475 CAHIG, KRICHELLE ANN GALILA
    6476 CAHILIG, CHARBE DIONISIO
    6477 CAHILIG, CHARME DIONISIO
    6478 CAHILIG, LORNA TOQUERO
    6479 CAHILIG, MAY-ANN SIMON
    6480 CAHINHINAN, MARJORIE ABIAD
    6481 CAHIPE, RHODALYN DILOY
    6482 CAHOY, CARLO WASAN
    6483 CAHUCOM, SHERYL HAZEL TRUMATA
    6484 CAHUTAY, ENDRICITO DUMDUM
    6485 CAHUTOC, JESSA PRAISE GONGOB
    6486 CAIDIC, MA LOURDES AÑOVER
    6487 CAIGOY, SUNSHINE MADULARA
    6488 CAILAN, YLLONA GRACE BOSQUE
    6489 CAILING, MYLENE RATILLA
    6490 CAILING, YVONNE LAYAO
    6491 CAINGLES, RONILLO JR PADAYON
    6492 CAINGLET, CAMILLE JOY CAGULADA
    6493 CAINGLET, CLARE MARIE BALAGOT
    6494 CAINGLET, PETER MORTA
    6495 CAIPANG, MARYGRACE BALABA
    6496 CAIPELAN, JENNIFER MALOON
    6497 CAIRO, JOHANNE PEARL ASILAN
    6498 CAISIP, ANTHONY MENDOZA
    6499 CAISIP, KELLY RAY RIMANDO
    6500 CAISIP, VIGETTE PEGA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:132 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    6501 CAISO, MA LARA ISABELLE ANDISO
    6502 CAITOM, RAFAEL DALAPO
    6503 CAJARA, JUDY ANN ABILAR
    6504 CAJARTE, FRANCES MAE SARENAS
    6505 CAJARTE, LOVELY BAHIAN
    6506 CAJEBEN, JULIE ANN LAYNO
    6507 CAJEFE, GENESIS MANLUCOT
    6508 CAJEGAS, MARRY ANGEL LEE PALOSO
    6509 CAJEME, FATIMA DALINO
    6510 CAJES, GERMIN AMBIN
    6511 CAJES, KHARISSA MAY DELA CRUZ
    6512 CAJES, MARILIE MACUA
    6513 CAJES, MARYJO IYOG
    6514 CAJES, MESHELLA GARCIA
    6515 CAJES, MICY OCON
    6516 CAJIDA, SHEM MICAH CAMPANO
    6517 CAJILES, JESSALI LABE
    6518 CAJILIG, CRISSA MAE MAGADA
    6519 CAJIPO, CARMILLE FAITH ARBENING
    6520 CAJOCON, GERSON JR DUMAPIG
    6521 CAJOLES, RENA LOU SEMINO
    6522 CAJOLO, ZOSINE DE LA CRUZ
    6523 CAJUCOM, AGNES LUSTRE
    6524 CAJUCOM, CLARISSA PUNO
    6525 CAJUCOM, PILAR PEREZ
    6526 CAJURAO, GERALDINE MAE BILLATE
    6527 CAL, JESSICA LAPURA
    6528 CAL, MARY NATALIE NICOLE CATACUTAN
    6529 CAL-IS, JUNIA TINDAAN
    6530 CALABAS, JAYSON MAGPALE
    6531 CALABAZARON, RHOE ANNE CO
    6532 CALABIO, SHIELA DUHAYLUNGSOD
    6533 CALABRIA, MAE CLAIRE ESPARTERO
    6534 CALABROSO, EDWARD PAMPILO
    6535 CALABROSO, SHAYNE SAYCON
    6536 CALACAL, FRANCES JOYCE DULNUAN
    6537 CALACAL, MA JERICKA HABANA
    6538 CALACALA, GIZEL RAFAEL
    6539 CALACAR, MARIA RECA REDUCTO
    6540 CALACHAN, CARJEL ANICETO
    6541 CALADO, MARIA ROSARIO DEL ROSARIO
    6542 CALAG, LOUIE NOR PINGAWAN
    6543 CALAGO, RICKY RAMOS
    6544 CALAGOS, CYMON LYNNE VILLANUEVA
    6545 CALALANG, RACHEL ANN VENTURA
    6546 CALALANG, RYAN TORRES
    6547 CALALIN, GIETRIN TINAMBACAN
    6548 CALAMANAN, PRINCESS XENIA GUANSING
    6549 CALAMBA, ELLY JOY SUAREZ
    6550 CALAMBA, GRETCHEN BUIZON
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:133 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    6551 CALAMBA, MONETTE GA
    6552 CALAMBA, RONALD CALE
    6553 CALAMBRO, ANNALY BAGALLON
    6554 CALAMBRO, IRENE QUIMOT
    6555 CALAMOHOY, ANECITA LOPEZ
    6556 CALANAO, DONNA MAE SORONGON
    6557 CALANDADA, NAJERAH MACUD
    6558 CALANDOY, SHERYL AGLUBA
    6559 CALANLANG, RAYMOND MENDOZA
    6560 CALANOG, HAZEL JOY CAPARAS
    6561 CALANOGA, JAYSON SISON
    6562 CALANTIGAN, JONA CABAGSICAN
    6563 CALANZA, IANA MENZI GAWAN
    6564 CALAPAN, APRILROSE BAYUD
    6565 CALAPANO, LANIE MAE COSADA
    6566 CALAPATE, JOJIE TABOL
    6567 CALAPATI, LETTY TORRES
    6568 CALAPE, RUTH JEAN TUBLE
    6569 CALAPIS, MA CRIZLE VERGARA
    6570 CALAPIT, BABES AQUINO
    6571 CALAQUE, CHERRY LOU AVISO
    6572 CALAR, MARJORIE LOFRANCO
    6573 CALARA, MILDRED GUEVARRA
    6574 CALARA, VIVIANNE TANUDTANUD
    6575 CALARANAN, EVA MASCULINO
    6576 CALAS, MARIA LORRAINE HUERTE
    6577 CALATA, CECILE GUMIRAN
    6578 CALATIN, MARICAR TANDANG
    6579 CALAUOD, KIMBEERLYN BAJOLAN
    6580 CALAYAN, MARIEL CENTENO
    6581 CALAYCA, LILIBETH CORDOVA
    6582 CALAYCAY, ANGELITA HALILI
    6583 CALAYCAY, KATHLEEN MARCELINO
    6584 CALAYCAY, SHELLEY ANN SAGUN
    6585 CALBA, CHARLENE NUENAY
    6586 CALBAN, MARY CHARITY GWEN PEREZ
    6587 CALBAYAN, CLAUDINE LUCIANO
    6588 CALBE, JAMALIA IMAM
    6589 CALBILO, KRISTEL JAMBALOS
    6590 CALCABEN, MAY JOY CAIDIC
    6591 CALCAÑA, LUDOVINA CABALLERO
    6592 CALCETA, MERLA CHIQUILLO
    6593 CALCETAS, JONEST OLARTE
    6594 CALDA, MILA ROSE ALIPOSA
    6595 CALDERERO, MYLLOYD FRANCISCO
    6596 CALDERON, CRYSTAL MAY MARASIGAN
    6597 CALDERON, GAY BRICANYL YBAÑEZ
    6598 CALDERON, JOEL CORAL
    6599 CALDERON, MA CARLOTA CABUDSAN
    6600 CALDERON, MANILYN BACLAYO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:134 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    6601 CALDERON, MARK JUN ASTRERO
    6602 CALDERON, MARY ANNE MAMALAYAN
    6603 CALDERON, REBECCA BASAL
    6604 CALDERON, VINZ EUGENE CABER
    6605 CALDINGON, GLORY ANN KAREN CAGAYONGAN
    6606 CALDO, JEROME ISAIAH DELA CRUZ
    6607 CALDOZO, ANAMIKA FINULIAR
    6608 CALEON, ALMA LACUATA
    6609 CALESA, DULCE MANLOLO
    6610 CALESA, JULIF BOÑOLA
    6611 CALETISEN, INA MARIE CONSULTA
    6612 CALGO, GENEVIE CABANSI
    6613 CALI, PRINCE DARRYLE BELCHEZ
    6614 CALIBARA, JEROME PAJENADO
    6615 CALIBGOS, GERSON GUTIB
    6616 CALIBUSO, DINA CHERLEN IGUID
    6617 CALICA, MA CONCEPCION MICOSA
    6618 CALICARAN, R K KARL SALVADOR
    6619 CALICDAN, JULIUS ANDREW PAGADOR
    6620 CALICDAN, MARK JAYCEE BAUTISTA
    6621 CALICDAN, MICHELLE NOB
    6622 CALICOY, SHEILA GUZMAN
    6623 CALIDGUID, DAIZY JEAN ACABAL
    6624 CALIFLORES, LOVELY BAO-ILAN
    6625 CALIG-ONAN, BAINON KENNA MASUNAG
    6626 CALIGID, ALMARIE SUELTO
    6627 CALIGTAN, MYLINE DAO-ASEN
    6628 CALIGUIRAN, CHERYL BACCAY
    6629 CALIGUIRAN, FREDIRICK ALLAPITAN
    6630 CALIGUIRAN, MELINDA GUIYAB
    6631 CALIHIM, MYRA DAUD
    6632 CALIM, CARLA TABUENA
    6633 CALIM, JHUMAR GAYAD
    6634 CALIMAG, CHERRY LATTAO
    6635 CALIMAG, MAY SIBAL
    6636 CALIMAG, RONA JANE MALANA
    6637 CALIMAG, ROSEMARIE GUNNACAO
    6638 CALIMBAHIN, GENEVIE-ABI MIRASOL
    6639 CALIMBAYAN, DONNA FEMIE CUABO
    6640 CALIMBO, AMELY INOCANDO
    6641 CALIMBO, LIBERTY GRACE LAGATA
    6642 CALIMLIM, JEM MARK NEVADO
    6643 CALIMLIM, JHOANNE JO GALISIM
    6644 CALIMLIM, REGINE GALISIM
    6645 CALIMOT, ANDFEL JANE DEQUITO
    6646 CALIMOT, ANDRE PAUL MELLEJOR
    6647 CALIMPAS, ZYRA JUANILLO
    6648 CALINAGAN, FLORISSA PADULLO
    6649 CALINAGAN, SHELANIE PANCHO
    6650 CALING, REMELYN PALACSA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:135 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    6651 CALING, SHAIMA CABAWATAN
    6652 CALINGASAN, GEMMARIE BERNARDO
    6653 CALINGASAN, JESA MAE TORRES
    6654 CALINGAYAN, MONALIZA PUGONG
    6655 CALINGAYAN, ROSITA II SAGUN
    6656 CALIOSAN, JAYSON ANDRINO
    6657 CALIPAY, KELVIN KURT GABUAT
    6658 CALIPAYAN, GRACE LACTUAN
    6659 CALIPAYAN, MICHAEL ANGELO TAN
    6660 CALIPAYAN, REYMARK BONDAD
    6661 CALIPES, MARIZ DELA PEÑA
    6662 CALIPSAN, MIA CRIS TANDUYAN
    6663 CALIPUS, JHUN DAVE AUSTRIA
    6664 CALIPUSAN, LORELYN FACTOR
    6665 CALISIN, DANREB BARBA
    6666 CALISO, CECILE JANE
    6667 CALISO, ROLAN CAAYAO
    6668 CALISON, ERICKSON FRANCISCO
    6669 CALITIS, MARY CHRIZELLE ARAYATA
    6670 CALIWAN, QUENNIE ABRUGAR
    6671 CALIWANAGAN, RICHEL DE LOS SANTOS
    6672 CALIWLIW, JENETTE ALBATERA
    6673 CALIXIHAN, JAN WILLEM CILOY
    6674 CALIXTO, SHEENA POLO
    6675 CALIXTON, STEPHEN OLINO
    6676 CALIXTRO, CHARITY NAVELGAS
    6677 CALIZON, SHEILA MAE MANAOIS
    6678 CALLADO, ANA MARIE DIONEO
    6679 CALLAMAN, DARLYN CAÑETE
    6680 CALLANO, FRANZ MARTIN SOMBILON
    6681 CALLANTA, JERIC MALONG
    6682 CALLEDO, KERWIN MILLAN
    6683 CALLEJA, DANICA ASIS
    6684 CALLEJA, DICK ANTHONY MOYANO
    6685 CALLEJA, KAREN MIRANDO
    6686 CALLEJA, NORIANNE ALOC
    6687 CALLEJA, ROSEMARIE BEATO
    6688 CALLEJO, KRISZIA CAMILLE BANTON
    6689 CALLEJO, MICHAEL CONCEPCION
    6690 CALLES, ANALIZA BORONGAN
    6691 CALLO, DOMINIC LUNA
    6692 CALLO, GRETCHEN VILLANO
    6693 CALLO, HANA CZARINA CRUZ
    6694 CALLO, MARIAN ARROGANCIA
    6695 CALLO, MARRY JOY FABULA
    6696 CALLOS, JOY SERGIO
    6697 CALMA, ANALYN CASO
    6698 CALMA, ANGELICA JOSEL MOLINA
    6699 CALMA, CHRISTIANNA DOMINIQUE DELA CRUZ
    6700 CALMA, EDTESS MALLARI
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:136 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    6701 CALMA, JARIZA MANANSALA
    6702 CALMA, JOHN PAULO GAROBO
    6703 CALMA, MARY ROSE NUÑEZ
    6704 CALMANTE, ARLENE ALMONIA
    6705 CALO, MARIA CLEOFAS FERNANDEZ
    6706 CALO, ZARAH AGUILLON
    6707 CALO-OY, KAREN JOY BOLANDO
    6708 CALOCAN, HANIFAH IBRAHIM
    6709 CALONCE, RUTH MAE DOMINGO
    6710 CALONG, DIANE CABAÑAS
    6711 CALONIA, MELANIE BETINOL
    6712 CALONIA, ROBERT CABURNAY
    6713 CALONIA, VIKKA ANTONETTE ECHAVEZ
    6714 CALONIA, VIVERLY ABANA
    6715 CALONZO, DARWIN SARCAUGA
    6716 CALOPE, SHARLY MAE ASIÑERO
    6717 CALOPE, SHEILA MAE LARANJO
    6718 CALOPE, SOPPHIA FAYE CHLOE FRIAL
    6719 CALOPEZ, BEVERLIE ANHAO
    6720 CALORING, MARK ANGELO IGNACIO
    6721 CALOYLOY, ARCIELY JADE
    6722 CALOYLOY, JARVIS CASTROMAYOR
    6723 CALPE, ROSENEL EVANGELISTA
    6724 CALPITO, MARIAN CRISTOBAL
    6725 CALSIS, LIZA JANE APEPE
    6726 CALSIS, LOUELA PALACIOS
    6727 CALUAG, ANJANETH REYES
    6728 CALUB, EDWARD JOHN II GABAC
    6729 CALUCIN, JEANHAYLENE MAE MANAOG
    6730 CALUCIN, NIÑA ODESSA COMIA
    6731 CALUGAS, GLENN KENNETH ASISTER
    6732 CALUGAS, NEIL SAYSON
    6733 CALUGAY, AIRA MARIE RIZARDO
    6734 CALUGAY, DINA REYES
    6735 CALUGAY, JANETTES SAMERA
    6736 CALUGAY, JOCEL TAMONDONG
    6737 CALUMPIANO, HECTOR BAILEY GABORNI
    6738 CALUMPIANO, MARIVIC LACADIN
    6739 CALUMPIANO, NIKKO PAOLO REYES
    6740 CALUMPONG, RAE CHRISTINE DAVILA
    6741 CALUNSAG, MARY GRACE DOMINGO
    6742 CALUNSAG, MICHEL REMOTIGUE
    6743 CALUNSOD, DIANE RUTH ELAN
    6744 CALUSCOSIN, XANDRA VIKTORIA PEREZ
    6745 CALUSCUSAO, GENIEL PUASO
    6746 CALUSOR, JOHNY TUMAKAS
    6747 CALUTAN, ANGELIE BALBARINO
    6748 CALUYA, LOVELY ROSE LAURO
    6749 CALUYA, PEE JAY REYES
    6750 CALUYA, SARAH JANE BUEZA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:137 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    6751 CALUZA, DONNA MAE MOLINO
    6752 CALUZA, JENNYLEE LAUNGAN
    6753 CALUZA, ROBIE SORIANO
    6754 CALVA, KENNETH FLORES
    6755 CALVENTAS, KARL JOHN TUALLA
    6756 CALVEZ, APRILYN BASALO
    6757 CALVEZ, FARRA GEGANTO
    6758 CALVO, SWEET CHELLE CAMPOS
    6759 CAMACHO, ALBERT GOHOL
    6760 CAMACHO, ALJON ENCANTO
    6761 CAMACHO, DUKE CYRIL DALAUTA
    6762 CAMACHO, JESSICA SALOMON
    6763 CAMACHO, JONALYN VALDEZ
    6764 CAMACHO, JOVILYN PECHANGCO
    6765 CAMACHO, KEITH
    6766 CAMACHO, LILLYBETH PUERIN
    6767 CAMACHO, MA ABIGAIL VISCO
    6768 CAMACHO, MARILOU SOLIANO
    6769 CAMACHO, MARY ANN CASQUEJO
    6770 CAMACHO, RONALYN HERRERA
    6771 CAMAD, BASMIRA PAKIL
    6772 CAMADDU, JERNEY YAGO
    6773 CAMADO, RICKY JR SEGOVIA
    6774 CAMAGON, SARA ABDON
    6775 CAMAGONG, KRISTINE JESSA ALFARO
    6776 CAMAJALAN, JUNRELL ARNADO
    6777 CAMANCE, MARY GRACE NUDALO
    6778 CAMANCE, SHAIRA JEAN BENTOY
    6779 CAMANCHO, SHERYL ROSE CLARO
    6780 CAMANIAN, MARIVIC SOLOMON
    6781 CAMANO, ANABELLE BONOAN
    6782 CAMANO, DOMINIQUE TABACO
    6783 CAMANSI, LEA CONCHA
    6784 CAMARA, DIANNE ABRIL
    6785 CAMARA, JILLIAN RIMORIN
    6786 CAMARGO, JANE GLYDEL ZAMORA
    6787 CAMARIG, LUNNA MARIE LEBUNA
    6788 CAMARILLO, PHILIP VINCENT
    6789 CAMARINES, FIEL YRRIHC LAMBOT
    6790 CAMARINES, MELDENE MANDANTES
    6791 CAMARINO, PRINCE RYAN BABUYO
    6792 CAMARIOSA, AISA MARIE CAPINDO
    6793 CAMAROTE, YONESA PAHULAYAN
    6794 CAMASO, LEAH LYN CAS
    6795 CAMAT, DIOSEL IBAY
    6796 CAMAT, JOHN PAUL LANAZA
    6797 CAMAT, MARVIN JR ORFIANO
    6798 CAMATA, FRANCIS CARLO
    6799 CAMAY, ROSE ROANNE BAGA-AN
    6800 CAMBA, ANABELLE MIRABEL
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:138 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    6801 CAMBA, CHRISTOPHER CAMBA
    6802 CAMBA, MA ELIZABETH RECASA
    6803 CAMBALING, JOLINA PADON
    6804 CAMBALIZA, JAY-AR NEON
    6805 CAMBALIZA, JOSEPHINE JERIC DELA CRUZ
    6806 CAMBALON, ALENA KRYZSHELLE CABELLO
    6807 CAMBARIHAN, EMELIANO JR DEOGRACIAS
    6808 CAMBAS, JOY LIBETH ABISMO
    6809 CAMBAS, JOYCE MAE ABISMO
    6810 CAMBAY, JONEL MALAZO
    6811 CAMBE, RACHELLE BERNACER
    6812 CAMBIA, JANSEN MARCOS
    6813 CAMBIL, PRINCESS MAY TAMANO
    6814 CAMBUSA, JOSUA MEDENILLA
    6815 CAMEN, RASMIYA TALEMBO
    6816 CAMENTO, RICARTE JR ASONG
    6817 CAMEON, LOLIZA EMVILE
    6818 CAMET, LEA PALMA
    6819 CAMEYOG, MARK FERDINAND ABEÑO
    6820 CAMID, FATHMA-AMERAH GUBAT
    6821 CAMILLON, MARY JANE MONTERDE
    6822 CAMILO, IRENE FIEL
    6823 CAMILO, JANICE CHAMOS
    6824 CAMILO, NICOLAI RAY PARAISO
    6825 CAMILOTES, MARIA YVONNE ORCULLO
    6826 CAMIMO, RAFFY GULMATICO
    6827 CAMINADE, RENALYN YBAÑEZ
    6828 CAMINERO, MARK LORENZE JUDILLA
    6829 CAMINERO, MAUREEN AVAH LOREN
    6830 CAMINGAO, JENEVEVE SELGAS
    6831 CAMINOC, SOFIO ROCKY TALARO
    6832 CAMINOY, ANAMARIE PALEC
    6833 CAMISA, ELEANOR MALONZO
    6834 CAMISA, RUBY JEAN
    6835 CAMIT, PAUL CORPUZ
    6836 CAMLIAN, FATMALYN MOHAMMAD
    6837 CAMLIAN, MAY MAEH TOBATO
    6838 CAMMAGAY, JENELYN PAGULAYAN
    6839 CAMMAYO, LOVELY ANN MAGAUAY
    6840 CAMO, BONIFACIO ROSTIQUE
    6841 CAMO, ROLIZA JOY EBREO
    6842 CAMODAG, PATRICE NICKY PULSINGAY
    6843 CAMONAYAN, AIREEN FERNANDEZ
    6844 CAMOONG, MELBA MENIANO
    6845 CAMORO, NAOMIE TANJAY
    6846 CAMOTES, JONAS LACERNA
    6847 CAMOTES, RECHEL REGERO
    6848 CAMPADO, JASON MACUTO
    6849 CAMPANAN, IAN JADE DETABLAN
    6850 CAMPANER, JESSA DALANON
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:139 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    6851 CAMPANER, LEIF RALEX WABINGGA
    6852 CAMPANILLA, GELIE ARELLANO
    6853 CAMPANO, AIRA MAE CANDIDO
    6854 CAMPANO, HONEY QUIRANTE
    6855 CAMPANO, SHERILYN CANDIDO
    6856 CAMPANTERO, CHINA KEEN SABRINE
    6857 CAMPECIÑO, RECHEL OSORIO
    6858 CAMPILLO, JOHN ALFIE MAULAS
    6859 CAMPILLO, ROSSEL JANE HERNAN
    6860 CAMPILO, SUMAIYAH TADILI
    6861 CAMPIONES, WINZHEL
    6862 CAMPIT, ANGELICA ALMOETE
    6863 CAMPITA, CAROLYN DAYAHAN
    6864 CAMPLON, MAURIEL GREZZEL JARGUE
    6865 CAMPO, JONATHAN ABENOJA
    6866 CAMPO, ROSE MARIE ESTILLORO
    6867 CAMPOID, RUSSEL AMOR
    6868 CAMPOL, XYRUS RIVAS
    6869 CAMPOMAYOR, RISCHELL MAE DODOSO
    6870 CAMPOS, ALEXIS CAPITO
    6871 CAMPOS, ANAMARIE ACEPCION
    6872 CAMPOS, ANTHONY STEVE BRIZO
    6873 CAMPOS, DANICA DAVID
    6874 CAMPOS, EDNALYN CUNANAN
    6875 CAMPOS, ELLVAN MARIANO
    6876 CAMPOS, EVAN LABRILLA
    6877 CAMPOS, JOY COLLADA
    6878 CAMPOS, JULIET SHINN CARING
    6879 CAMPOS, NIKKAH JANE SARI
    6880 CAMPOS, NONIE BOY TOLENTINO
    6881 CAMPOS, PATRICK DAREN SENANIN
    6882 CAMPOS, RECSIN PEÑALOSA
    6883 CAMPOS, ROXANNE DUCUSIN
    6884 CAMPOS, WINNIE PRIMROSE ALVAREZ
    6885 CAMPOSANO, JESSON SEÑAL
    6886 CAMPOSANO, JOHN MICHAEL ESTOCADO
    6887 CAMPOSANO, JUNELL ESTELLER
    6888 CAMPUGAN, ALLAN JR COMODAS
    6889 CAMTAN, SHAREEN JOY RAMIREZ
    6890 CAMU, RACHELLE SACAYAN
    6891 CAMUS, HAZEL JOY SIM
    6892 CAMUS, JENELYN LUMANLAN
    6893 CAMUS, JESSA CAMARINES
    6894 CAMUS, LORETO JR SALAZAR
    6895 CAMUS, ROWENA BELLEZA
    6896 CAMUS, VINA MARIE TOMELDEN
    6897 CAMUS, XYRINE MAE SABIO
    6898 CANABER, JUDITH
    6899 CANACO, MARIFE
    6900 CANADA, ANNA MARIE MARISTEL
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:140 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    6901 CANADALLA, DHELBERT TAPALES
    6902 CANALES, ASHLEYNNE MAE CONDE
    6903 CANALES, JUSTINE ARCIENTO
    6904 CANALES, KAREN GRAVAMEN
    6905 CANALES, PRECIOUS SANTOS
    6906 CANALITA, ROMAVIL FERNANDEZ
    6907 CANAMA, JANETH GAPOL
    6908 CANAMA, JUNVIR GAPOL
    6909 CANAO, MELOWIN CALLUENG
    6910 CANAON, ANTONIETTA ALCANTARA
    6911 CANAPE, LORRALIE FORMANES
    6912 CANARIA, ADRIAN PAUL AGUDILLA
    6913 CANARIA, JESSIE BOY CUSI
    6914 CANARIA, LESLIE-ANN CRISTOBAL
    6915 CANASTRA, NELRISSA SARTORIO
    6916 CANASTRA, NOVIE DUA
    6917 CANATOY, GRETCHEN SUSAS
    6918 CANATUAN, LEIZEBETH RAMIREZ
    6919 CANAVERAL, WILSON LUGTU
    6920 CANAWAY, ROCHELLE ARQUILLANO
    6921 CANAYAN, CHRISTINE LAOYAN
    6922 CANAYAN, SHIRLEY LAOYAN
    6923 CANAYON, MILDRED BOLIDAN
    6924 CANCAN, MERRY NEST ESLER
    6925 CANCERAN, MARY ROSE TEZADO
    6926 CANCERAN, PRINCESS ANN VILLANUEVA
    6927 CANCIANO, RACEL MAE PROSPERO
    6928 CANCILLER, MAY VARIAS
    6929 CANCINO, ARNOLD SORIANO
    6930 CANCINO, BEVERLY VILLAMIL
    6931 CANCINO, MERCY BONIFACIO
    6932 CANCINO, ROSE ANN SISON
    6933 CANDA, LIZETTE SANTOS
    6934 CANDA, MARK ANTHONY ABIERA
    6935 CANDANO, HEINRICH FAUST TOBIAS
    6936 CANDANO, JULIUS VALDEZ
    6937 CANDANO, MILDRED MENDOZA
    6938 CANDAZA, ARGEL BUSLON
    6939 CANDELA, KARLA JOY ESPELETA
    6940 CANDELARIA, ALDRIN BELCHEZ
    6941 CANDELARIA, CHERRY MEDENILLA
    6942 CANDELARIA, CRISTINE MONDARES
    6943 CANDELARIA, GISELLE FERMIN
    6944 CANDELARIA, IAN CHRIST SAN JUAN
    6945 CANDELARIA, MERCY DIONEDA
    6946 CANDELARIA, MICHELLE APOLINAR
    6947 CANDELARIO, CHERRY MAE BERTE
    6948 CANDELARIO, CONNIE ANN ESPAÑOLA
    6949 CANDELARIO, LEZETTE PATRICIO
    6950 CANDELARIO, MARIFRANCE POCHE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:141 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    6951 CANDIA, JELLA OLITA
    6952 CANDIA, KAREN RIO
    6953 CANDIA, MARY GRACE GAMBA
    6954 CANDIA, VENN CHE WANAL
    6955 CANDIASAN, MA LUISA TULO
    6956 CANDIDO, CHRYSSALYN CONDEZ
    6957 CANDILOSAS, RIZA CABAJEN
    6958 CANDOLETA, JEMN LIMOS
    6959 CANDONG, ERNA TITO
    6960 CANDONG, GISSELE MAE CABAGBAG
    6961 CANDONGO, MERIAM SEPANTON
    6962 CANDOR, MARIETTA KILATON
    6963 CANE, JAS FELICISIMO ACA-AC
    6964 CANEJA, NOREEN GENOVIA
    6965 CANEJA, SETH BASSE TUAZON
    6966 CANENCIA, MYLYN ELARDES
    6967 CANES, VINZEL AZURA
    6968 CANGAS, JESETTE NILOOBAN
    6969 CANICON, KRISTINE CASSANDRA CAIJO
    6970 CANICULA, HAZEL TUNAY
    6971 CANILAS, CHERRY MAE NAVALES
    6972 CANILLA, LEA MAE DELA CRUZ
    6973 CANILLAS, KRISTYL RAY SAYSON
    6974 CANILLO, GETHER MACAPOBRE
    6975 CANILLO, JAY ANN ALIGANGA
    6976 CANILLO, JESLIE QUIAPO
    6977 CANILLO, KRISTEL OBISPO
    6978 CANIMO, ANGELICA MEROY
    6979 CANIZARES, ROSEMARIE GRACE ALABASTRO
    6980 CANJA, DIONILA JOY ARSENIO
    6981 CANLAPAN, KRISTEL CAÑEDO
    6982 CANLAS, AILA ROSE DELA CRUZ
    6983 CANLAS, ARNIE BENITEZ
    6984 CANLAS, DAVY JANE GALZOTE
    6985 CANLAS, EZRAH GONZALES
    6986 CANLAS, FATIMA BIANCA DEANG
    6987 CANLAS, JESSICA BASILIO
    6988 CANLAS, JOHN PERRY DEPILO
    6989 CANLAS, KRISTEL CASTRO
    6990 CANLAS, MARITES FLORES
    6991 CANLAS, NIÑO JERICHO DIZON
    6992 CANLAS, RENZ LOUIE PARAS
    6993 CANLAS, ROBVIEHN MANALOTO
    6994 CANLAS, SHEERA GRACE ELMUNDO
    6995 CANLAS, TERENCE JOSHUA SEVILLA
    6996 CANLAS, TRICIA LICUP
    6997 CANLOG, EVA MAY ZAMAR
    6998 CANLOG, LERNAND TABALOS
    6999 CANO, ANABELLE JOY FACTOR
    7000 CANO, CAMILLE CANICULA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:142 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    7001 CANO, CINDY MAE OSTULANO
    7002 CANO, JEORINE APRIL ZENNIA DAEL
    7003 CANO, JOSEPHINE RAGUINDIN
    7004 CANO, JUVELYN ESTRELLA
    7005 CANO, MARIE IAN GRACE VALENZUELA
    7006 CANO, MELANIE VALENZONA
    7007 CANO, OPHELYNN PIL
    7008 CANO, QUEENNAH LEE DELOS SANTOS
    7009 CANO-OG, CEDNY MAGDADARO
    7010 CANOBIDA, KEREN RUBIO
    7011 CANON, MARIANNE KRISTY ALMADA
    7012 CANONCE, ROLANDO BORBOR
    7013 CANONIGO, ANGELYN LOÑEZ
    7014 CANONIGO, JESSA GEONZON
    7015 CANONIGO, MARK JOSHUA OLIQUINO
    7016 CANONIZADO, ATHALIAH JANE GELI
    7017 CANONIZADO, EARL MATTHEW FLORES
    7018 CANONO, AILEEN LOSEÑADA
    7019 CANONO, KHERLYN PRADILLA
    7020 CANONOY, NEIL IAN PERIL
    7021 CANOSA, QUEENIE PAMELA RAMIREZ
    7022 CANOY, CAROLENE LY SUELTO
    7023 CANOY, DINAH MAE VILLASAN
    7024 CANOY, ELEUTERIO JR AGAD
    7025 CANOY, JENISA GERALDIZO
    7026 CANOY, MARK ANTHONY FAJARDO
    7027 CANOY, MELLONNAH VILLAVER
    7028 CANOY, MERLINDA LOON
    7029 CANOY, MERUTCHE LABAY
    7030 CANOY, NYLIN MERCADO
    7031 CANOZA, MARC ERIS RAYA
    7032 CANQUE, MARIA OFELIA PEPITO
    7033 CANQUE, MARK RYAN BELOY
    7034 CANSINO, RONALD JED SAGALA
    7035 CANSON, HERCHILLE GASAPO
    7036 CANTA, CHRISTIAN ESTRADA
    7037 CANTAGO, SHERY ALIMA
    7038 CANTAL, KENT LEXINN IAN MONZON
    7039 CANTAL, SHAIRA ALMONDIA
    7040 CANTALEJO, JACKLYN ABATAYO
    7041 CANTANO, BRENDA ALBAYALDE
    7042 CANTES, MA CRISTINA ROBLES
    7043 CANTIL, HAZEL ANN SALAZAR
    7044 CANTIL, SUNSHINE LUMANTA
    7045 CANTILA, MONICA RECAÑA
    7046 CANTILLAN, CHARLYN MAE LUMAPAS
    7047 CANTILLAN, JESSA MARIE RECTO
    7048 CANTILLEP, MITZI NOREEN AMISTOSO
    7049 CANTILLO, EDRIC MANALO
    7050 CANTO, ANALOU CHUA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:143 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    7051 CANTO, BERNARDITA ALNGOG
    7052 CANTO, CRISTOPHER MALICDEM
    7053 CANTO, KATHLEENE AQUINO
    7054 CANTOJA, MA LORREN CASTRO
    7055 CANTONES, MICHAEL FERNANDEZ
    7056 CANTOR, DAISY LABANDILLO
    7057 CANTOR, FRANCE DAVE SALVADOR
    7058 CANTORIA, JERIC VILLAMOR
    7059 CANTORNA, MARYJANE RANA
    7060 CANTOS, ALOHA COLADILLA
    7061 CANTOS, CHRISTINE ANGELI RAYMUNDA
    7062 CANTOS, GINKY CAÑA
    7063 CANTOS, LADY MAE BUENAVISTA
    7064 CANTRE, MELANIE MERCADO
    7065 CANTUBA, HERSHEENA ROSE LAURENTE
    7066 CANTUBA, JOEL PEÑALOSA
    7067 CANTUBA, MONICA MAGDALITA
    7068 CANUA, MELANIE JUAREZ
    7069 CANUBAS, JESSALENE PANIZALES
    7070 CANUEL, JADE BANHAO
    7071 CANUPIN, JAIRIE QUIATCHON
    7072 CANUTO, JEAN SHIELA JOSOL
    7073 CANUTO, SILVANO EDUARDO
    7074 CANZANA, CRISANTO CHUMACERA
    7075 CAO, MARY CLAIRE CENETA
    7076 CAOILE, JUNE KARLA BRIGUELA
    7077 CAONG, ANDREA ALFONSO
    7078 CAORES, JEFF BRYAN ROBEDILLO
    7079 CAPA, CATHERINE GUIMBAN
    7080 CAPABLANCA, CARILOU MAE GEMENIANO
    7081 CAPABLANCA, NIÑO CABALLES
    7082 CAPACAP, ANNALIZA PALANGDOSAN
    7083 CAPACETE, MA PAMELA ALINSOD
    7084 CAPACIO, NIÑO MARI ZAPATOS
    7085 CAPADA, ANNADEL MERCED
    7086 CAPADA, REY PADERNILLA
    7087 CAPAGALAN, MEREDITH GAMALO
    7088 CAPAL, HASMIN MACASUGAT
    7089 CAPALA, JOEFREY OSALLA
    7090 CAPALAD, MARIA CRISTINA NAZAIRE
    7091 CAPALAR, ELIZA CULAR
    7092 CAPALAR, MAE GLADYS MALMIS
    7093 CAPALARAN, JAYMAR DIAN
    7094 CAPAMBI, KARLA MAE FELIPE
    7095 CAPAMPANGAN, JUNAIRAH BARTOLO
    7096 CAPANAS, JUDY ANN CENTENO
    7097 CAPANAYAN, ARNOLD IBAÑEZ
    7098 CAPANGPANGAN, GRACE NAMOLATA
    7099 CAPANGPANGAN, MILENE DURANO
    7100 CAPANGPANGAN, ROCHE MAE CANTOJA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:144 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    7101 CAPAPAS, CRISTIAN VALLES
    7102 CAPARA, FLORI ANN CASTRO
    7103 CAPARAL, LEONY GOREMBALEM
    7104 CAPARAS, CLAIRE SEGUIRRA
    7105 CAPARIDA, QUEENCY GABIANA
    7106 CAPAROS, ODESYL MUÑEZ
    7107 CAPAROS, PRINCES JOY TEJERO
    7108 CAPARROSO, CATHERINE LUCINDO
    7109 CAPARROSO, MARY ANN ERO
    7110 CAPATI, JOANNA FAITH LEDESMA
    7111 CAPELLAN, ANA MAY VILLAMIN
    7112 CAPELLAN, BERMIN ARROYO
    7113 CAPIA, ANTHONY CLOR
    7114 CAPIENDO, MICHAEL FIESTA
    7115 CAPILA, LOVELY MARAVILLA
    7116 CAPILI, ADRIAN GATUS
    7117 CAPILI, COLEEN GOMEZ
    7118 CAPILI, FEJAY DE TORRES
    7119 CAPILI, GERECA YDSSA MAY REYES
    7120 CAPILI, KEMEEL DOMINGO
    7121 CAPILI, RONALD AYUDAN
    7122 CAPILITAN, CARLO ISRAEL CESTINA
    7123 CAPILITAN, JEHANIE JUNIO
    7124 CAPILITAN, LARA DIANA MARIE LELIS
    7125 CAPILLAN, GLENDA GOROSPE
    7126 CAPIN, MANUELA AMONCIO
    7127 CAPINDING, ANDIE TANGONAN
    7128 CAPINIG, JOHN MARK DANAO
    7129 CAPINIG, ZHANELLE CAASI
    7130 CAPIO, GELLI ANN WABE
    7131 CAPIO, IMEE LOU CANGCANG
    7132 CAPIO, JOESEBYL SORIBAS
    7133 CAPIRAL, AZIS FANG
    7134 CAPIRAL, INAH THERESE SABAL
    7135 CAPIRAL, MARIA CAMILLE MATAWARAN
    7136 CAPIRAL, RALPH VINCENT TUPPAL
    7137 CAPISANAN, REMY ROSE CABADA
    7138 CAPISNON, RUBEN JR BALBOA
    7139 CAPISTRANO, ANNE CHRISBERT HAVERIA
    7140 CAPISTRANO, DINALYN SENDON
    7141 CAPISTRANO, IVY LONTOC
    7142 CAPISTRANO, JICELLE ESTRADA
    7143 CAPISTRANO, LANIE CALDERON
    7144 CAPISTRANO, LOUIE VILORIA
    7145 CAPISTRANO, MARIE MICHELLE VALDEZ
    7146 CAPISTRANO, MAYELLE SOLDEVILLA
    7147 CAPISTRANO, MYRA EULA MARAVILLO
    7148 CAPISTRANO, TIO EMETERIO
    7149 CAPISTRANO, VINO PONTILLAS
    7150 CAPITULO, LYKA-MAE NOOL
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:145 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    7151 CAPIZ, ALJON DATU
    7152 CAPLAYA, MARIO JR COLIPANO
    7153 CAPOLINAS, AUBREY SEDILLO
    7154 CAPON, NEAH JUNTILA
    7155 CAPONES, GELITA NICART
    7156 CAPONPON, HAYZEL JOY SORIANO
    7157 CAPONPON, NEZY JAUOD
    7158 CAPOQUIAN, JOVIN EDEIAN
    7159 CAPORAS, CRISTY MARIE TAGUMPAY
    7160 CAPOSPOS, REGIE CAMUS
    7161 CAPOTE, MARITES AMLON
    7162 CAPSUYAN, JANINE LAYOS
    7163 CAPUL, CHRISTOPHER BANAG
    7164 CAPUL, MARJUN CAPIN
    7165 CAPULI, GLECY RAZ
    7166 CAPULI, PRINCESS SERRANO
    7167 CAPULI, TEDDY BLANCO
    7168 CAPULONG, JAHASIEL GALANG
    7169 CAPULSO, MELANIE PATILAN
    7170 CAPUMPUE, DEBBIE LOMBOY
    7171 CAPUNO, JEWELLYN DONES
    7172 CAPUNO, KAILA ALIPIO
    7173 CAPUNO, MARIA CHICANI MANINGO
    7174 CAPUNONG, FLORIVEL HERMOGENES
    7175 CAPUSO, JEVY GASPAR
    7176 CAPUSO, KIM SHELLY SANTERO
    7177 CAPUTILLA, SHARMAE BASTASA
    7178 CAPUTOL, HAZEL BORBAJO
    7179 CAPUTOLAN, JAYPEE MONTECILLO
    7180 CAPUYAN, REXJHAN AGUA
    7181 CAPUYAN, ROMNICK SAGON
    7182 CAPUYAN, RUBENA ENTERO
    7183 CARAAN, EMELITA SIOBAL
    7184 CARAAN, JACKELYN PAZ
    7185 CARAAN, JUDE AGUSTIN
    7186 CARAAN, MARY GRACE ORNALES
    7187 CARABALLO, KEESHA ROSE PANGILINAN
    7188 CARABATA, JHENALYN GRACE SIGNO
    7189 CARABAÑA, DIA SIELO DURIN
    7190 CARABIO, MARITES VILLEZAS
    7191 CARABOC, ROSEMARIE ESPIRITU
    7192 CARACA, QUEEN HAZEL LAGROSAS
    7193 CARACENA, NIÑA PLASENCIA
    7194 CARACOL, AINNIE BULANGIS
    7195 CARACOL, JERIEL BARANDA
    7196 CARADO, EDGARDO JR CASTIGADOR
    7197 CARAEL, KIMBERLY LOTA
    7198 CARAG, JAYLENE ZAMORA
    7199 CARAG, MARC DARWIN TANGONAN
    7200 CARAG, NELSON CALLAPAG
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:146 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    7201 CARAGAY, AMADO II AGUILAR
    7202 CARAIG, NESTER EPHRAIM DIMAUNAHAN
    7203 CARAM, ROXANNE TAGUBA
    7204 CARAMANCION, JOMELL LATOJA
    7205 CARAMAT, RAUL GEORGE ROYBIN ALMONEDA
    7206 CARAMAY, MARIA JONNALYN CASTILLO
    7207 CARAMOAN, MARK MAE LAURETA
    7208 CARAMPATAN, MAHARLIKA PASIGNA
    7209 CARANAY, CAMILLE CASTRENCE
    7210 CARANDANG, ARISTOTLE PEDRERA
    7211 CARANDANG, JESSEL MONTEALTO
    7212 CARANDANG, LOR ALWYN ANGELES
    7213 CARANDANG, RAPHA-EL BERIÑA
    7214 CARANDANG, ROMEL MAÑIBO
    7215 CARANGLAN, JANELA MANIULIT
    7216 CARANGUE, MARY JEAN GIMENA
    7217 CARANGUIAN, MA THERESA CURAMMENG
    7218 CARANGUIAN, MARLY TAGANGUIN
    7219 CARANGUIAN, PRINCE JEFFREY MURILLO
    7220 CARANTES, MARL PAUL SORIANO
    7221 CARANTO, RACQUEL ZABALA
    7222 CARANZO, JERALD RIMANDO
    7223 CARASO, JESSICA JOY MIRANDA
    7224 CARATAO, DIANNE ROSE NAVARRO
    7225 CARBA, ELVIE MAE JANGALAY
    7226 CARBALLO, ROGER MOSQUEDA
    7227 CARBAQUIL, DARLINA DELA CRUZ
    7228 CARBON, LYRICA JANE ROME
    7229 CARBON, MARK FRIENDE CALIXTON
    7230 CARBONA, ANN JANICE MANALO
    7231 CARBONEL, BLESSIE ANCHETA
    7232 CARBONEL, ERICA LORRAINE AGOO
    7233 CARBONEL, JAYPEE REYES
    7234 CARBONEL, REX TAMANU
    7235 CARBONELL, APRILLYN BELMONTE
    7236 CARBONELL, ELIZAR JR PADILLA
    7237 CARBONELL, ROSHENA JANNA OBRA
    7238 CARBUNGCO, JOCEDEL GARCIA
    7239 CARBUNGCO, KAREN ALMOITE
    7240 CARCAGENTE, BEEJAY COLAYO
    7241 CARCEDO, ASLLY MAE CANGAYDA
    7242 CARCEDO, FRITZ DELA PEÑA
    7243 CARCEDO, JOHN VINCENT VILLARBA
    7244 CARCELLAR, WELMEN BUÑALES
    7245 CARCUEVA, CINDY BULADAS
    7246 CARCUEVA, LEAH SOCORRO BACADON
    7247 CARCUEVAS, DANILO JR MORENO
    7248 CARDAMA, RUBY ANN QUIÑONES
    7249 CARDAÑO, MARIE BUENA MERCADO
    7250 CARDEL, CECILIA FAITH TORNILLA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:147 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    7251 CARDENAS, DALE BRYAN MARCOS
    7252 CARDENAS, MARY JANE FABELLON
    7253 CARDENAS, RONA GUZMAN
    7254 CARDENOZA, YUKI ANNE AQUINO
    7255 CARDENTE, KARESHA FAITH RAMALLOZA
    7256 CARDEÑO, LEOVERT SINGZON
    7257 CARDIENTE, CECILIA BAYANG
    7258 CARDIENTE, NORWAY SODUSTA
    7259 CARDIENTE, ROVI JUNE MORADOS
    7260 CARDINAL, JONARD AQUINO
    7261 CARDINAL, SHEENA ZAMORA
    7262 CARDINES, NORILYN BLANCO
    7263 CARDINES, ZENIE JAY OMANDAM
    7264 CARDINEZ, FHOEBE JOY ABELGAS
    7265 CARDINOZA, JELLY CASTILLO
    7266 CARDIÑO, MELANIE BOITA
    7267 CARDIÑO, ZARA PALAO
    7268 CARDONA, CRISJE ALBAN
    7269 CARDOSA, MARIEL VILLAFLORES
    7270 CARDOZA, BLESILDA CLEMENTE
    7271 CAREPIANO, JAZY JOLLY VENAH LASTIMOSO
    7272 CARESOSA, RHYCA CAJES
    7273 CARGANILLA, GLADYS MAY ZAMORA
    7274 CARGANILLA, SUNSHINE FER TABLIGA
    7275 CARGO, SHALOM ALEJO
    7276 CARGULLO, DEXTER BARRAMEDA
    7277 CARIAGA, BRYAN ALBANIEL
    7278 CARIAGA, CLARICE ANNE LEONARDO
    7279 CARIAGA, JEALIE CALIBOSO
    7280 CARIAGA, JEAN CHARLENE TELAN
    7281 CARIAGA, JENNY UNTALAN
    7282 CARIAGA, MARY JANE MENDOZA
    7283 CARIAGA, NIKKIE CALILIW
    7284 CARIAGA, RONALD JR INDOY
    7285 CARIAN, KIMBERLY DOLORFINO
    7286 CARIAN, MERIAM ORDOVEZ
    7287 CARIASO, BILLY-JAY BAUTISTA
    7288 CARIASO, CRYSTELLE MAY ORIÑA
    7289 CARIASO, ESTREL VIRA MENZI
    7290 CARIDAD, JOAN RABOSA
    7291 CARIDAD, MARK FRANCIS ELANGA
    7292 CARIGO, ROWENA CATALAN
    7293 CARILHAY, PATRISHA MARIE ECHAVEZ
    7294 CARILIMDILIMAN, RHEA PAICAN
    7295 CARILLA, CHONA MANGA
    7296 CARILLAGA, JOMARI MAGANITO
    7297 CARILLO, CEZAR MABEZA
    7298 CARILLO, DONA MARIE ABELLA
    7299 CARILLO, GHIA ROPEREZ
    7300 CARILLO, JENEVIEVE JESURO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:148 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    7301 CARILLO, MARIA CHARO ILARINA
    7302 CARILLO, RICHARD TOMENEZ
    7303 CARILLO, RUZZHELLE ANNE JAGMIS
    7304 CARILLO, SHEENA PINTOY
    7305 CARIM, ALAMINA MACASAMAT
    7306 CARINAN, LYRA JOY CASAUL
    7307 CARINGAL, AXEL JUNE PASIA
    7308 CARINIO, LUTHGARDA AMPO
    7309 CARINUGAN, JOAN TOMAS
    7310 CARIO, MARIE JOY DELA TORRE
    7311 CARISMA, JERGENE CARISMA
    7312 CARITATIVO, JANE EMIELEN CANTA
    7313 CARIZO, ROSE MAE BLANZA
    7314 CARIZON, RAHJHELLI ESPIRITU
    7315 CARIÑAGA, JOAN LORGONIO
    7316 CARIÑO, ANDREA LABAO
    7317 CARIÑO, EFLER COILAN
    7318 CARIÑO, FRANCIS MACRINO CAMPILIS
    7319 CARIÑO, GEMARIE GAVINO
    7320 CARIÑO, GREMER ANNE TRINIDAD
    7321 CARIÑO, GRETCHEN AMADO
    7322 CARIÑO, HANNAH LABADAN
    7323 CARIÑO, KIM CARLA SARMIENTO
    7324 CARIÑO, MAGIELYN SALANGA
    7325 CARIÑO, MARICRIS CASAYURAN
    7326 CARIÑO, REYNABELE COLEGADO
    7327 CARIÑO, RHEA FLOR VICTORIO
    7328 CARLON, RONALDO JR YSIK
    7329 CARLOS, CRIS CARLO HERREROS
    7330 CARLOS, SHAREEN JENISE ALVARO
    7331 CARLUM, JHICEL OCAMPO
    7332 CARMELITA, DEC DAN CABIAAN
    7333 CARMELO, DENNIS GANZAGAN
    7334 CARMELO, GEOFREY SEGUNDO
    7335 CARMELOTES, CLEER VERGARA
    7336 CARMELOTES, GALIE TEJA
    7337 CARMEN, CRYSTEL CASTILLO
    7338 CARMEN, LALAINE MALAGULAS
    7339 CARMEN, ZALDY UBAY
    7340 CARNAJE, DIANE CHRISTINE JANE MALINAO
    7341 CARNECER, GLAIZA MONTEZA
    7342 CARO, GIBS APOLLO DAVID FIGUEROA
    7343 CARO, KATRINA ANN MARIE VILLARENTE
    7344 CARO, KRYSTEL SHANE BALONDO
    7345 CARO, MARY GRACE TAWINGAN
    7346 CARO, OSWALD JOHN GARIN
    7347 CARO, RUBELYN DALONDONAN
    7348 CARODAN, AILEEN BUTACAN
    7349 CAROLINO, CHRISYL CARRETERO
    7350 CAROLINO, EMMANUEL VERGARA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:149 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    7351 CAROLINO, LORENA MONTALES
    7352 CAROLINO, MAY VILLARUEL
    7353 CAROLINO, REGINA CAMASO
    7354 CAROLINO, ROCHELLE MANALO
    7355 CAROMAYAN, LEONEL GLARAGA
    7356 CARONONGAN, ROMELYN LAMSEN
    7357 CARPENA, REA MAY MENDOZA
    7358 CARPENTERO, JAYCEL APARICIO
    7359 CARPIO, ARMI MARIANNE LUZ
    7360 CARPIO, BENJIE BUCCAO
    7361 CARPIO, EDELYN CASTILLO
    7362 CARPIO, EDNALYN DE GUIA
    7363 CARPIO, ESTHER FAITH CAABAY
    7364 CARPIO, FRELLA MAE MACAHILIG
    7365 CARPIO, HAROLD DE VILLA
    7366 CARPIO, LIEZEL SAMARITA
    7367 CARPIO, MELANIE AUSTRIA
    7368 CARPIO, PATTRICIA IZABELLE TADIQUE
    7369 CARPIO, PAULO MIGUEL AMPOSTA
    7370 CARPIO, WINDY VILIRAN
    7371 CARPIO, WINNIE DELMO
    7372 CARPIZO, GEMMA PALISOC
    7373 CARPIZO, QUEEN JOYCE ALMONTERO
    7374 CARPO, MARK JOSHUA CALAGO
    7375 CARPON, JOHN CARLO BARADE
    7376 CARPON, RUEL LUMBAO
    7377 CARRANZA, ABIGAIL RODRIGUEZ
    7378 CARRASCAL, EDUARD HOLLON
    7379 CARRASCAL, JENNIFER MAPA
    7380 CARREON, ANA MAY CAMERO
    7381 CARREON, CELINA BOCO
    7382 CARREON, CRISTINE APAS
    7383 CARREON, MA GERETTI GUNTING
    7384 CARREON, MANUEL JR LACHICA
    7385 CARREON, MARVIN BUNDALIAN
    7386 CARREON, MARY SHAINE MANANSALA
    7387 CARREON, RAZE ANGEL CABRERA
    7388 CARREON, VIRGILIO III MUÑOZ
    7389 CARRERA, KENNETH RICHARD ABUAN
    7390 CARRERA, ROZELLE PEREY
    7391 CARRERA, SHARMAINE ROZ ALBAN
    7392 CARRETAS, TROY CHRISTOPHER VICTORIA
    7393 CARRIAGA, JENNIFER MACARANAS
    7394 CARRIDO, RUDELYN GOMEZ
    7395 CARRIEDO, GENEVIEVE VIDAL
    7396 CARRIEDO, PATRICK GABRONINO
    7397 CARRILLO, AILEEN NIERE
    7398 CARRILLO, APRIL JOY TULISANA
    7399 CARRILLO, JULIE ANN LUMACAD
    7400 CARRILLO, MARIA CRIS ALICE LAGRADA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:150 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    7401 CARRILLO, NIÑA RUTH JUANILLO
    7402 CARSIDO, BHEARMALOU ESTRADA
    7403 CARSOCHO, MARICEL HAWAK
    7404 CARTAGENA, J-ANN LANCETA
    7405 CARTAGENA, JOEY
    7406 CARTAGENA, MIRA BELLE ABAJA
    7407 CARTALLA, JOVIC BACANG
    7408 CARTAS, FAUSTINO JR ABLAÑA
    7409 CARTIN, MARY JOY NAQUILA
    7410 CARTUJANO, BEA ISABEL OCHAVO
    7411 CARTUJANO, EVA RUBY FRANCISCO
    7412 CARUGDA, SHIRLYN CHAVEZ
    7413 CARULLO, JOANNA MARIE SANTOS
    7414 CARULLO, RENATO JR PADILLA
    7415 CARUNGAY, MIA SAMANTHA MATABANG
    7416 CARURUCAN, HEIDE MENDOZA
    7417 CARURUCAN, MARGARITA MAYUGA
    7418 CARVAJAL, MA ANDREA CLAIRE AQUINO
    7419 CARWANA, SHEILA ESPARTERO
    7420 CAS, FEDERICK CLEMENTE
    7421 CAS, MARIA THERESA PANDAY
    7422 CASABUENA, CHRISTIAN JAY HURBODA
    7423 CASABUENA, HANNAH ROXAS
    7424 CASABUENA, KAREN BERMEJO
    7425 CASACOP, ARRAH DANIZA BERGANTIÑOS
    7426 CASALME, JOEL BADILLO
    7427 CASAMA, EDEN BENCITO
    7428 CASAMAYOR, ANNABELLE BURIAS
    7429 CASAMPOL, LAILANIE HERMOSO
    7430 CASANES, CINDERELLA ALBIOS
    7431 CASANES, MELISSA MARCELLA
    7432 CASANILLO, REYNALDO JR CASTILLANO
    7433 CASANOVA, ALGINE BORROMEO
    7434 CASANOVA, GRACE GORGONIO
    7435 CASAPAO, BEN LOUIE MADERAZO
    7436 CASAR, ABRILYN TOLENTINO
    7437 CASAS, CALVIN JOHN CEBREROS
    7438 CASAS, FRANCIS XAVIER MIÑAS
    7439 CASAS, RHEYNA MAE RECEVAS
    7440 CASAUL, JEZREEL ANNE RAQUEL
    7441 CASAÑA, ALPHA LATU-AB
    7442 CASCABEL, DANICA SARILI
    7443 CASCARA, ARCHIE MALLEN
    7444 CASCAYAN, JENNIFER CEDRO
    7445 CASCO, JULIET DOMINGO
    7446 CASEM, FLOREVIL NACIS
    7447 CASEM, RUBILYN MONDOC
    7448 CASENILLAS, JENIVE MOLLEJON
    7449 CASER, CHESEL CAPOY
    7450 CASER, CHRISTINE MAE MABANTA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:151 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    7451 CASER, LYNNIE JANE RUIZ
    7452 CASERA, KATHRINE JANE DONESA
    7453 CASERIA, LESLEE ARANAS
    7454 CASERO, CRISTINE AGATON
    7455 CASES, JESSA TATARDILLO
    7456 CASES, LAIZA RUCHINA
    7457 CASIA, ANA MAE
    7458 CASIANO, BRYLE AGOT
    7459 CASIANO, KATE PAULINE EVANGELISTA
    7460 CASIANO, MA ALESSANDRA PRONTO
    7461 CASIANO, SIDNEY EMBALSADO
    7462 CASIBAN, GHINO TORREON
    7463 CASICAS, NAIHMA MAE ELMIDOR
    7464 CASIDA, FLORIE CATHERINE
    7465 CASIDSID, PORTIA CAHILIG
    7466 CASIDSID, REIZZEL ROSE CRUZ
    7467 CASIGAY, MARILYN GALUT
    7468 CASIGAY, MARLYN CLARO
    7469 CASILAO, CRISTELLE BUHAWE
    7470 CASILDO, JAN FAITH ESPINO
    7471 CASILDO, RONALD LAURON
    7472 CASILEN, JOAN OSENIO
    7473 CASILLAN, LESLIE ANN ILDEFONSO
    7474 CASIMO, GENNIEL AMADO
    7475 CASIMO, GRETCHIN DOBLON
    7476 CASIMSIMAN, SHANE POYAOAN
    7477 CASIN, CHRISTIAN DELA MERCED
    7478 CASIN, DONALD OMPAD
    7479 CASING, IVY DUAN
    7480 CASING, MARICHENE MARQUEZ
    7481 CASINGAL, ROXANNE ROSE FERRER
    7482 CASINO, LADYLIN VALENZUELA
    7483 CASINTO, MERELY LANZADO
    7484 CASIO, ANTONIETTA SARONG
    7485 CASIO, JESSICA AMORIN
    7486 CASIO, NIÑO RODEL GARPERIO
    7487 CASIO, WANDA ARABTEN
    7488 CASIPE, DANIEL ESTOLANO
    7489 CASIPE, RACHEL MARIE CASA
    7490 CASIPLE, MYRTELLE KEITH MORENTE
    7491 CASIPONG, GILLY LAUZA
    7492 CASIPONG, JENIVIE APOLINARIO
    7493 CASIPONG, SARAH JANE ALQUIZA
    7494 CASIQUIN, GERICEL LLOYD TADEO
    7495 CASIS, RUTHCHEL LASAFIN
    7496 CASISIEMPRE, JABAR GALBESO
    7497 CASISON, ALEXANDRA MATULAC
    7498 CASISON, BENZON MARQUEZ
    7499 CASITA, MAY FLOR DRILON
    7500 CASITAS, AUDREY ROSE BALCUEVA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:152 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    7501 CASITAS, EMILY DE LOS REYES
    7502 CASITE, MARISSA LENTIJA
    7503 CASIÑO, CHRISTIAN SINGH
    7504 CASIÑO, HARMONY MARTIREZ
    7505 CASOL, RIDEN LAURENTE
    7506 CASORA, RHOBELYN MONTEJO
    7507 CASPE, DEDITH BASADA
    7508 CASPE, DYNA ROBREDILLO
    7509 CASPE, JONABEL BORINAGA
    7510 CASPE, MAE EDELYN SENADJAN
    7511 CASPE, MELJOIE ORTEGA
    7512 CASQUEJO, HERMIE HERNANDEZ
    7513 CASSION, JOSEPH EL ROY II BAUTISTA
    7514 CASTANTE, KRISTAL ORBETA
    7515 CASTAÑARES, FRELIE JAY DUHAYLUNGSOD
    7516 CASTAÑARES, GRETCHIE TRAPERO
    7517 CASTAÑARES, JOLIFE BAYONA
    7518 CASTAÑEDA, CINDY TIPON
    7519 CASTAÑEDA, CLEO MAE AREJA
    7520 CASTAÑEDA, DONNA ARROJO
    7521 CASTAÑEDA, GLADYS PAGALUNAN
    7522 CASTAÑEDA, KIM GAMBOA
    7523 CASTAÑEDA, KRISTEL SALUDARES
    7524 CASTAÑETO, JOANA MAE CALIANGA
    7525 CASTAÑETO, KRISTINE RHYE ANCHETA
    7526 CASTAÑETO, LYNNE CONTINENTE
    7527 CASTAÑO, JULIE HABUNAL
    7528 CASTAÑO, SHARMAINE ALIMOREN
    7529 CASTAÑOS, JANICA MORCISA
    7530 CASTAÑOS, JERLOU PEREZ
    7531 CASTELLIOTE, JESSICA MORABE
    7532 CASTELO, BLENDA FABILLAR
    7533 CASTELO, BLESILA
    7534 CASTELO, ROMMEL TAPANG
    7535 CASTELO, SANDRA MAE TORRES
    7536 CASTIL, DIOCILE ANN GALAURA
    7537 CASTIL, JOSEPH ISOK
    7538 CASTILLA, EMILY BARCELA
    7539 CASTILLA, LEA JASMIN ABONITA
    7540 CASTILLA, SHARON TABOR
    7541 CASTILLANES, MARIMAR ACOSTA
    7542 CASTILLANO, DARLYN CATALUÑA
    7543 CASTILLEJO, MARIE JOSYL SIENES
    7544 CASTILLEJO, RAM ADAM ACORDA
    7545 CASTILLO, ABIGAIL DOMINGO
    7546 CASTILLO, ALBERT REYES
    7547 CASTILLO, ALDWIN MUIKO
    7548 CASTILLO, ANALIZA RELOS
    7549 CASTILLO, ANNE MARIE LASQUETE
    7550 CASTILLO, ANTONETTE PIA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:153 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    7551 CASTILLO, APRIL JOY GREGORIO
    7552 CASTILLO, AQUELINA DIPASUPIL
    7553 CASTILLO, CATHERINE VALOROSO
    7554 CASTILLO, CHARMAE ANN ARELLANO
    7555 CASTILLO, CHARMAINE BALBALLEGO
    7556 CASTILLO, CHRISTOPHER POSEDIO
    7557 CASTILLO, CLARENCE ARRADAZA
    7558 CASTILLO, CRESTELE MAE AURELIO
    7559 CASTILLO, CZARAVIE ARANDELA
    7560 CASTILLO, DANDY SOTERNO
    7561 CASTILLO, DOMINIC CORONIA
    7562 CASTILLO, DORCAS DORDE
    7563 CASTILLO, EGYPT BELO
    7564 CASTILLO, EMELITA JACINTO
    7565 CASTILLO, EUAN GALLAZA
    7566 CASTILLO, EUNEIL ABU
    7567 CASTILLO, EUNICE IBITA
    7568 CASTILLO, GHEL ALMAREZ
    7569 CASTILLO, GLENDA SINGUEO
    7570 CASTILLO, HERNA EDQUILANG
    7571 CASTILLO, HILDA OCUMEN
    7572 CASTILLO, IVANNA LAUREEN MASANGCAY
    7573 CASTILLO, JAMES AUGUSTINE ANOR
    7574 CASTILLO, JEANELLE RECINTO
    7575 CASTILLO, JELYN JAMANDRE
    7576 CASTILLO, JEMIMAH DORCAS MAPALAD
    7577 CASTILLO, JENESIS LIM
    7578 CASTILLO, JENNIFER BAUTISTA
    7579 CASTILLO, JENNIFER SILVA
    7580 CASTILLO, JESSIERIE FRADES
    7581 CASTILLO, JOCELYN LAURENTE
    7582 CASTILLO, JOVIE ANN DOLAUTA
    7583 CASTILLO, JULIUS BILLETE
    7584 CASTILLO, JUNE JR CARIÑO
    7585 CASTILLO, JUSTIN PASCUA
    7586 CASTILLO, KATHLENE RICHELE GOLLOY
    7587 CASTILLO, KERVIN IVAN AMORES
    7588 CASTILLO, LEA MARRIZ ASILO
    7589 CASTILLO, MARIA ANGELICA RAMIREZ
    7590 CASTILLO, MARICHELE TARROZA
    7591 CASTILLO, MARICRIS SIERRA
    7592 CASTILLO, MARIFE LEMONCITO
    7593 CASTILLO, MARILYN CRISOSTOMO
    7594 CASTILLO, MARISTHEL CAPAPAS
    7595 CASTILLO, MARY JANE CASTRO
    7596 CASTILLO, MAYA DEBBIE SARMIENTO
    7597 CASTILLO, MEHL JOE TEBRERO
    7598 CASTILLO, MITZI VERA ANTOINETTE LAUSA
    7599 CASTILLO, MYLEN DIAZ
    7600 CASTILLO, MYRINA PAZ RUBIAS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:154 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    7601 CASTILLO, NIMROD DUMANIL
    7602 CASTILLO, NOEL ANIS
    7603 CASTILLO, PRINCESS AILIE TORRES
    7604 CASTILLO, RENEZA CABACANG
    7605 CASTILLO, REY MICHAEL ARAÑA
    7606 CASTILLO, RONEL ORINGOT
    7607 CASTILLO, SHAWNTEL KAYE CAPALIT
    7608 CASTILLO, VANESSA AVILA
    7609 CASTILLO, VANESSA JOY
    7610 CASTILLO, VENANCIO JR JACA
    7611 CASTILLO, VENCENT ACABO
    7612 CASTILLO, VERONICA ALBAIRA
    7613 CASTILLO, WENDIE JOSUE
    7614 CASTILLON, GLEN MARK VILLANOY
    7615 CASTILLON, JOHNNY JR UNABIA
    7616 CASTILLON, LEONARD RAY ESTOQUIA
    7617 CASTILLON, STEPHANIE DE LOS REYES
    7618 CASTILLONES, DIANA PEARL SORIANO
    7619 CASTIN, MARLON RUBIA
    7620 CASTINO, APRIL ANNE PANTALEON
    7621 CASTOR, DAVID JR SUCLAN
    7622 CASTOR, KATE MARQUEZ
    7623 CASTOR, MA KRIZELLE BUENCUCHILLO
    7624 CASTOR, MARK ANGELO PIDLAOAN
    7625 CASTOR, MICHELE RESENTE
    7626 CASTOR, PRINCESS DONNAROSE MANLANTAO
    7627 CASTOR, PRINCESS SYRA MACATANGAY
    7628 CASTOR, SHIRMALYN DE LA CRUZ
    7629 CASTORICO, SHIEVY PADILLO
    7630 CASTRENCE, MAY LAVAPIEZ
    7631 CASTRO, ANDREI ERIC DE CASTRO
    7632 CASTRO, APRIL JOY VEDASTO
    7633 CASTRO, ARONE JOHN SANTIAGO
    7634 CASTRO, ASHLEY ROSE PAYUMO
    7635 CASTRO, BRIAN RAMOSO
    7636 CASTRO, CAMILLE CAGARAL
    7637 CASTRO, CHARLONE BARTI
    7638 CASTRO, CRISTINE JOY DELOS SANTOS
    7639 CASTRO, DAVID JOSEPH ADRIANO
    7640 CASTRO, DIANE SALVAÑA
    7641 CASTRO, ERNESTO JR MUNZON
    7642 CASTRO, FLORIDEL JOY CADANO
    7643 CASTRO, GABRIELLE ENDRACA
    7644 CASTRO, HAZEL SARMIENTO
    7645 CASTRO, HENRY ENONSA-ON
    7646 CASTRO, IRISH MAURERA
    7647 CASTRO, JENIFFER PERLADA
    7648 CASTRO, JEREMIAH VARGAS
    7649 CASTRO, JERIC SAGUBAN
    7650 CASTRO, JESSA FETALVER
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:155 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    7651 CASTRO, JESSAMANE ILAYAT
    7652 CASTRO, JOHN GABRIEL PALOMO
    7653 CASTRO, JOHN ROLAND ROBLES
    7654 CASTRO, JOVIETH LOCQUIAO
    7655 CASTRO, JUNA MARIA LUZ GALVAN
    7656 CASTRO, KATHLEEN MAE NARIZ
    7657 CASTRO, LORELIE MILAN
    7658 CASTRO, MA KAYCEL JADE RECONGCO
    7659 CASTRO, MARIA CELINA BERBA
    7660 CASTRO, MARY NERISSA TABAR
    7661 CASTRO, MELANIE ANGELIE MUÑOZ
    7662 CASTRO, MYRA CORDOVA
    7663 CASTRO, PAUL JOHN DOMINGUEZ
    7664 CASTRO, PEARL ANN YONGCO
    7665 CASTRO, PRINCESS BACOLOR
    7666 CASTRO, RELLIE DAYAO
    7667 CASTRO, RELLY JOY TARUN
    7668 CASTRO, RESTY JAKE MONTEREAL
    7669 CASTRO, RHEA-LYN EMETERIO
    7670 CASTRO, RICO ANGELO SANCHEZ
    7671 CASTRO, RODESSA MAY DIZON
    7672 CASTRO, SHEILLA DINOPOL
    7673 CASTRO, SHIMEAH
    7674 CASTRO, VENUS JOY PUEDAN
    7675 CASTRO, WILCIN ETOM
    7676 CASTRO, WILSON MALICDEM
    7677 CASTRODES, ANDREW LEO AUTENTICO
    7678 CASTRODES, PATRICIA LOMUGDANG
    7679 CASTRONUEVO, CHRISTIAN CARO
    7680 CASTRONUEVO, JASON DE GUZMAN
    7681 CASTRONUEVO, LIEGH ANN VEJANTE
    7682 CASTULO, FLORENCE VIERNES
    7683 CASUGA, CARMEL ESTHER ESCOBAR
    7684 CASUGA, JEROME PAGADUAN
    7685 CASUGA, JOANNA JOY ARELLANO
    7686 CASULLA, JULIE ANNE LIPIO
    7687 CASULLA, PAMELA CATIVO
    7688 CASUNCAD, KEREN-HAPPUCH TANIEZA
    7689 CASUNGCAD, ME-ANIE BELENCIO
    7690 CASUYON, ALAN PADILLA
    7691 CATAAN, JAYSON SEBUA
    7692 CATABONA, SYROSE MARIANO
    7693 CATACATA, ANGELICA
    7694 CATACUTAN, AILEEN BASIGA
    7695 CATACUTAN, ANA CARISSA PENEYRA
    7696 CATACUTAN, FATIMA GINO
    7697 CATACUTAN, IAN MARK A
    7698 CATACUTAN, MARY ANN OQUIANA
    7699 CATADMAN, MARLYN ANZANO
    7700 CATAGUE, FRANC DEUTSCHE MARK MOSCOSO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:156 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    7701 CATAGUE, JANNELYN ANN AGRA
    7702 CATAGUE, JO-AN HELARDERO
    7703 CATAGUE, RENATO PICARDO
    7704 CATAHAN, WINONA ROSE ROPETA
    7705 CATAINA, HILARIO MENDOZA
    7706 CATAL, LANCE WILLIAM AURO
    7707 CATALAN, DESIREE JEAN DAVILA
    7708 CATALAN, KEMBERLY
    7709 CATALAN, MARIE JOYCE PUDOL
    7710 CATALAN, MARISSE MACALANDA
    7711 CATALAN, MARK DANIEL ARROYO
    7712 CATALIG, EDILYN SALINGBAY
    7713 CATALINO, ELMA ALOSTE
    7714 CATALINO, LEO HASPE
    7715 CATALO, ABIGAIL ROSE DULFO
    7716 CATALONIA, CHERYLYN PAGGAO
    7717 CATALOÑA, JOEBERT PAGLINAWAN
    7718 CATALUÑA, ANGELICA VILLACIN
    7719 CATALUÑA, GENEBETH GODINEZ
    7720 CATALUÑA, RENALYN BONIFACIO
    7721 CATALUÑA, VEVIEN LOSARIA
    7722 CATAM, LEONCIA MENDOZA
    7723 CATAMORA, ANDRIA MANILA SUBIAGA
    7724 CATANDUANES, JUSTIN DEAN NICOLAS
    7725 CATANGAL, ELYKA MARIE LUGTU
    7726 CATANGUI, JESSICA JOY FELICIANO
    7727 CATANGUI, NIKKI DACPANO
    7728 CATANO, ROSEMARIE CALIXTO
    7729 CATANUS, CHRISTIAN MARK ALCOSEBA
    7730 CATANUS, CHRISTY MARIE CAPONPON
    7731 CATANUS, EVERON JOY PRAJENOG
    7732 CATAP, ALYANA DUNGO
    7733 CATAPANG, CHRISTIAN ANDALES
    7734 CATAPANG, ELISEO CARLOM
    7735 CATAPANG, GIAN VILLACRUZ
    7736 CATAPANG, JAHZIEL FLORENDO
    7737 CATAPANG, SHARMAINE PANGANIBAN
    7738 CATAQUIZ, MIA JANINE REYES
    7739 CATARBAS, GESABEL DINGAL
    7740 CATARINEN, SARALEN VERALLO
    7741 CATARMAN, DHENDY ADTOON
    7742 CATAYEL, LOUIE JAY MOHAMMAD
    7743 CATAYNA, MANUEL BRYAN RODRIGUEZ
    7744 CATCHARRO, HANNAH DOREEN TOLOSA
    7745 CATCHARRO, MA KENDALL TOLOSA
    7746 CATEDRAL, RONALD AKIATAN
    7747 CATELO, DHONABEL ATIENZA
    7748 CATEQUISTA, JOY VILLARUEL
    7749 CATER, ALITA TAGOLIMOT
    7750 CATIAN, MARIVIC ROMO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:157 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    7751 CATIBOG, KATHLEEN JOY PAPASIN
    7752 CATID, JESSICA DELA CRUZ
    7753 CATIGBE, ARLIT GARIN
    7754 CATIIL, BLUESEAL GARVIDA
    7755 CATILO, REYNALYN MARCO
    7756 CATIMBANG, MARIAN ABLAZA
    7757 CATIMBANG, SHAIYNE LUSTADO
    7758 CATIMPUHAN, JUNMAR TOLEDO
    7759 CATINDIG, JELEN SOBREMONTE
    7760 CATINDIG, JELONAH LATOZA
    7761 CATINDIG, KRIS IDHEE PURI
    7762 CATING, CHRISLER SUMBANAN
    7763 CATINGAN, VERNELYN
    7764 CATINGCO, JAMES PAUL ESPIRITU
    7765 CATIPOL, MELBA ADLAWON
    7766 CATIPON, AIBY GUEVARRA
    7767 CATIPON, DONNA LARAINE SANDOVAL
    7768 CATIPON, JAFRY ARCILLA
    7769 CATIPON, ROSALIE ALIÑO
    7770 CATIVO, JENIFFER IBALAN
    7771 CATO, MARVIN LIZARDO
    7772 CATOLICO, BLESSIE MARIE BARRIENTOS
    7773 CATOTO, GLENN PAUL CUNANAN
    7774 CATOY, CATHERINE MAE PRUDENCIADO
    7775 CATRIZ, SHAIRA KAY ORONG
    7776 CATTEL, THORVALD PENINGEO
    7777 CATUBAY, JEANETTE OBELIDHON
    7778 CATUBAY, MARY ANNE LALO
    7779 CATUBAY, RIZA BELLO
    7780 CATUBIG, ALVIN BALILLA
    7781 CATUBIG, JERAMAE OMIPING
    7782 CATUBIG, JOY RUBIE NAVARES
    7783 CATUBIG, LEAH MALLE
    7784 CATUBIGAN, ERELYN TE
    7785 CATUCOD, FATIMA MAGLOYUAN
    7786 CATULIN, CYNDY SARAH TOBIAS
    7787 CATUNGAL, BROMIE LEA PERALTA
    7788 CATUNGAL, BRYAN RICKY MATABANG
    7789 CATUNGAL, JOSHUA MEJIA
    7790 CAUAGDAN, JOANE SOLIVA
    7791 CAUBANG, EMAN RAMOS
    7792 CAUBANG, GEZILLE LORETO
    7793 CAUBE, JOMAR LAYOLA
    7794 CAUDILLA, MARK ARTHUR DE LOS SANTOS
    7795 CAUILAN, LIEZEL BELMONTE
    7796 CAUILAN, RUZZEL CABIGAS
    7797 CAUNAR, LYNETH SORIANO
    7798 CAUNAR, MYKEE PANGANIBAN
    7799 CAUSAREN, ALDRIN AMBATA
    7800 CAUSAREN, CELINE ARNES
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:158 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    7801 CAUSAREN, LEMUEL PEREY
    7802 CAUSING, MAC JOHN GALIZA
    7803 CAUTIVAR, LORINA TIZON
    7804 CAVAN, CARINA PROTACIO
    7805 CAVAN, FLORA MAE DELA TORRE
    7806 CAVITE, BEVERLY GAYLE LEGASPI
    7807 CAVITE, GERALD ZALDUA
    7808 CAVITEÑO, ANGELYN TABORA
    7809 CAWADI, ANDYLIT IMBO
    7810 CAWALING, JOHN PAUL TENEDOR
    7811 CAWALING, MARIBETH CARPIO
    7812 CAWALING, MARY JOY TEMPLANZA
    7813 CAWAREN, FERMIN JR FAKIDAN
    7814 CAWILAN, BRENT DOMECYAS
    7815 CAWILAN, ROMA PEARL PADIN
    7816 CAY, CRISTINE FAMENIANO
    7817 CAYA, JENEFER CABAYA
    7818 CAYABYAB, ABIGAIL DIMALANTA
    7819 CAYABYAB, CAMILLE BAMBALAN
    7820 CAYABYAB, JEROME PALAGANAS
    7821 CAYABYAB, JIMMYLANE LIGASAN
    7822 CAYABYAB, MARIE DONNAMAE CAVE
    7823 CAYABYAB, MARILYN IBASCO
    7824 CAYABYAB, RIZALYN ANDAYA
    7825 CAYABYAB, ROYET STA CRUZ
    7826 CAYACAP, JAMES STRASS BAILOSIS
    7827 CAYACAP, MICHAEL GALAURA
    7828 CAYAGO, LENNIE CASTAÑEDA
    7829 CAYAMBA, ALEXIS KAWAYAN
    7830 CAYANAN, CHERANZ SERRANO
    7831 CAYANAN, JAYPEE DE GUZMAN
    7832 CAYANAN, KAREN CYRIL TIATCO
    7833 CAYANAN, ROBBIE PORTIN
    7834 CAYANAN, THAILA DELA PEÑA
    7835 CAYANONG, MELANIE DEQUITO
    7836 CAYAO, SHERYL ABELILLA
    7837 CAYAPAN, CAMILLE TRINIDAD
    7838 CAYAPAN, MARIZE BANAG
    7839 CAYBOT, CAROLYN REYES
    7840 CAYETANO, ALDWIN ORDOÑEZ
    7841 CAYETANO, JAMAECA MARTIN
    7842 CAYETANO, JOSEPH PEPITO
    7843 CAYETANO, ROBBWEL OCAMPO
    7844 CAYNA, JEDIDAH LATIBAN
    7845 CAYOG, DARNEL RAGUNDI
    7846 CAYONA, BLEZEL DAWN MAGQUILAT
    7847 CAYONDA, MELANIE GALENDEZ
    7848 CAYONG, JANET DINLIG
    7849 CAYONGCAT, AISHA JEHAN GARCIA
    7850 CAYREL, HYDEE TOMAS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:159 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    7851 CAYSOEN, FELISA PEDNGA
    7852 CAYTAP, RUSSEL MENDOZA
    7853 CAYUNDA, AIZA MAINIT
    7854 CAYUNDA, RUBY ANN CANQUE
    7855 CAZAR, JAIME JR RASONABLE
    7856 CAZON, MARY JEAN
    7857 CAÑA, AILEEN VILLANUEVA
    7858 CAÑA, ANALYN CENETA
    7859 CAÑA, CHARITY BERCERO
    7860 CAÑA, DEBBIE BANDONG
    7861 CAÑA, JAZER WAYNE WABAN
    7862 CAÑADA, JUNELIZZA UBAS
    7863 CAÑADA, SHARA SAGITARIOS
    7864 CAÑAL, MELODY PARBA
    7865 CAÑAL, SIONY OTAGAN
    7866 CAÑALISO, JESSA MAE QUIROS
    7867 CAÑAR, GERALD TABASA
    7868 CAÑARES, CAZEL JOY NOLIAL
    7869 CAÑARES, CLARRISH MAE BURBOS
    7870 CAÑARES, LAILANY ABRERA
    7871 CAÑAS, ALYSSA JANE JEROSO
    7872 CAÑAS, CRISTY MORENO
    7873 CAÑAS, GERALD RAY DE LUNA
    7874 CAÑAS, GERALDINE COMENDADOR
    7875 CAÑAS, KIMBERLY DE LA VICTORIA
    7876 CAÑAS, MAY MARJURIE GULANE
    7877 CAÑAS, MITZCHEGAY
    7878 CAÑAS, RIA ANN MADULARA
    7879 CAÑAVERAL, BENJAMIN GALLEON
    7880 CAÑAVERAL, CHRISTINE MANZANO
    7881 CAÑAVERAL, CHRISTOPHER LLAMADO
    7882 CAÑEDA, JOSHUA NOEL THOMAS
    7883 CAÑEDA, MARK ANDREW ILEDAN
    7884 CAÑEDA, SUNSHINE SANDOVAL
    7885 CAÑEDO, CESAR JR NOVABOS
    7886 CAÑEDO, CONSTANTINO JR LANGRES
    7887 CAÑEDO, JOSEPH JR DELOS REYES
    7888 CAÑEDO, MARIA ALEJA VALDEZCO
    7889 CAÑEDO, STEPHANIE DELICA
    7890 CAÑELAS, JOMARIE ATACADOR
    7891 CAÑERO, BRIAN FERRER
    7892 CAÑETE, AUBREY GAILE CAMPO
    7893 CAÑETE, CHIARA MONDIGO
    7894 CAÑETE, CORAVIC MORANTE
    7895 CAÑETE, CRISTELLE FAITH
    7896 CAÑETE, DENN MARK MANLANGIT
    7897 CAÑETE, GILBERT TOLARBA
    7898 CAÑETE, HAROLD LIBREA
    7899 CAÑETE, IVY PONCE
    7900 CAÑETE, JANET DALONG
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:160 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    7901 CAÑETE, JESTON PEREZ
    7902 CAÑETE, JUNRE BATILLER
    7903 CAÑETE, LEAHNILA BARUC
    7904 CAÑETE, MA JEAZEL PERFECTO
    7905 CAÑETE, MA ROJAN SARTO
    7906 CAÑETE, MARILOU AMPER
    7907 CAÑEZA, ROELLA ARMENTA
    7908 CAÑIZARES, ERMALYN GACO
    7909 CAÑO, JENNY GRAPIA
    7910 CAÑOLAS, JAIME JR RAMIREZ
    7911 CAÑON, JANET MELLORIA
    7912 CAÑON, ROSANA CELESTE
    7913 CAÑONEO, MARIA BIANCA NECOSIA
    7914 CEA, CINDY JOY REYES
    7915 CEBALLO, EMMA CASAS
    7916 CEBALLOS, CZARINA RUSABAN
    7917 CEBALLOS, JUDY ANN ANINO
    7918 CEBALLOS, MAYLENE
    7919 CEBRERO, MARIA RUDYLYN ABANAG
    7920 CEBUANO, JANLIE IGCASENZA
    7921 CECELIO, ANA REGINA UY
    7922 CEDEÑO, JOHN KENNEHT VILLARUBIA
    7923 CEDEÑO, LEIZA JAES ANGCOG
    7924 CEDEÑO, LORA KAY MADRIAGA
    7925 CEDEÑO, MARIA SOCORRO AGNES GUERRERO
    7926 CEDILLO, ALEXA MAE BAUTISTA
    7927 CEDILLO, DENISE REANNE SY
    7928 CEDRON, ERIC ROYALES
    7929 CEDRON, IRENE NACARIO
    7930 CEFERIDAD, MARIAN ERIKA CASUNURAN
    7931 CEJAS, NORWIL PANES
    7932 CEJUDO, SHERYL ANN REQUINA
    7933 CELADA, RHEA MAY EDULLANTES
    7934 CELEDIO, VIVIEN MAY APOSTOL
    7935 CELERA, JAY ANTONIO
    7936 CELESTE, ALEN JOY LACIFICAR
    7937 CELESTIAL, ANALYN FULLENTE
    7938 CELESTIAL, MAE ANGELYN BENEMERITO
    7939 CELESTIAL, VANESSA ELLAIZA JEAN RAMOS
    7940 CELESTINO, CLARIENNE LANGBIS
    7941 CELESTINO, CRISSELLE TUAZON
    7942 CELESTINO, MA FAYE PALMES
    7943 CELFO, KRISTINE ARON
    7944 CELINO, STEPHANIE BRIONES
    7945 CELIS, DOMINICK EVANGELISTA
    7946 CELIS, JHENNICA OCAMPO
    7947 CELIZ, DARLYN TABURA
    7948 CELIZ, MICELLE JAY GERALDOY
    7949 CELLO, MEMIE PARSACALA
    7950 CELMAR, SALLY JOY ORPIANO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:161 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    7951 CELO, MAE CEPE
    7952 CELOCIA, JOHN RYL QUIÑO
    7953 CEMPRON, HYACINTH PEREZ
    7954 CEMPRON, LOVELY LIMEN
    7955 CENA, DAISY LOU MAMAC
    7956 CENABRE, FEDILYN APARRE
    7957 CENAS, JAPETH DURAN
    7958 CENAS, KARISSA JILL ACHARON
    7959 CENDAÑA, GLYZA MARIE MEJIA
    7960 CENERA, MARY ROSE SANCHEZ
    7961 CENETA, JESLY MAGLAY
    7962 CENETA, MARGIE MONTAÑEZ
    7963 CENETA, PAUL JUSTINE REYES
    7964 CENINA, DARETTE BERNARDINO
    7965 CENITA, ERICKA MAE CARENCIA
    7966 CENIZA, CRISTINA PEREZ
    7967 CENIZA, IRIS PANERIO
    7968 CENIZA, IVEN CLAIRE ARDABA
    7969 CENTENO, CHARMAINE ZUNIEGA
    7970 CENTENO, HANNAH JASMINE BERMEJO
    7971 CENTENO, MAEZHEL WONG
    7972 CENTINO, JUANITO ALMADEN
    7973 CEPE, GEN AMY PAYEN
    7974 CEPE, RACHEL RODA NARDO
    7975 CEPEDA, APRIL MARIE OCENAR
    7976 CEPEDA, NOLAN REY LUNA
    7977 CEPEDOZA, AIREN PEÑA
    7978 CEPEREZ, MA FE MONTON
    7979 CEPILLO, BERNARD BOY ARANZADO
    7980 CEPILLO, DAISY MOSQUERA
    7981 CEPILLO, JOEBERT CUASAY
    7982 CEPRA, DAISYRIE BALDON
    7983 CEPRES, MARY FRANCE BORJA
    7984 CEQUEÑA, RACHELLE ARAGONES
    7985 CERA, JENNY DE GUZMAN
    7986 CERALDE, DENNIS JAN BAUTISTA
    7987 CERBAS, PAMELA IRA TURA
    7988 CERBITO, JONIEL SILLEZA
    7989 CERBITO, MARIE YVETTE AQUINO
    7990 CERBITO, RIZALINA TULIPAS
    7991 CERBITO, ROMEO LUNA
    7992 CERCADO, JUDY-ANN RIVERO
    7993 CERCANO, FATIMA UMBLAS
    7994 CERDA, ATREO LADRILLO
    7995 CERDENIA, FRANCIS PANTINO
    7996 CERDEÑA, RUPERT LEE JON FLORENTINO
    7997 CEREMONIA, CHARLETTE ARALAR
    7998 CERENA, MARY JANE
    7999 CERENO, GLADIS GOJO CRUZ
    8000 CERENO, JACQUELINE VILLALUZ
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:162 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    8001 CERENO, JENNIELYN CUEBILLAS
    8002 CERENO, JUDIE ANN ARISTAS
    8003 CERENO, KAREEN DELOS SANTOS
    8004 CERENO, MARJORIE CACAYAN
    8005 CERENO, YZABELA VAN NICOLE ZABALA
    8006 CEREZA, JESSIL ROSE POBLETIN
    8007 CEREZO, APRILYN JUANITEZ
    8008 CEREZO, LADY LUS SOLIS
    8009 CEREZO, LEVY AUDELMAR GAMBOA
    8010 CERIA, DIANA ROSE
    8011 CERIA, JENNIFER SINGSON
    8012 CERIA, JEROSEL MAE CASTRO
    8013 CERIA, KATHLENE GUILLERMO
    8014 CERIACO, MARICRIS VILLARIAS
    8015 CERILO, MAY ANN CAINGLES
    8016 CERIOLA, CHRISTELE JOY PATULAY
    8017 CERIOLA, LILY PALAJE
    8018 CERNA, DENNIS JOEL LORETO
    8019 CERNECHEZ, JANET BASCO
    8020 CERTEZA, MARY CECILLE DAYUTA
    8021 CERVALES, JOYROSE BENOSA
    8022 CERVANCIA, JEREMAY MALADAGA
    8023 CERVANTES, ELLA MAE ACBANG
    8024 CERVANTES, ERROL CAMPANER
    8025 CERVANTES, JEYRO ABAN
    8026 CERVANTES, JOSHUA ALVI ARMADO
    8027 CERVANTES, JOY HERVILLA
    8028 CERVANTES, KIM HARVEY LACUESTA
    8029 CERVANTES, MARK ANTHONY PALACIO
    8030 CERVANTES, MARY GRACE REVECENCIO
    8031 CERVANTES, REYNALDO GALLARDO
    8032 CERVAS, MEIJI SARMIENTO
    8033 CERVAS, RODERICK SAGUN
    8034 CERVAÑEZ, ELMER BACLAYON
    8035 CESAR, JOHN REY VICTORIANO
    8036 CESAR, VAL JULIUS RAMOS
    8037 CESNEROS, ANNA MAE LANZA
    8038 CEZAR, MANIE ROSE CORPUZ
    8039 CEZAR, RICAJEL GREGORIO
    8040 CHA, JAN MICHAEL ARCEGA
    8041 CHALAPAS, VENUS JENNIFER CHALUYEN
    8042 CHALLEG, JOY GALUTAN
    8043 CHALLOY, MAY FAGYAN
    8044 CHAMLANGEN, GWENDOLYNE KEYDA
    8045 CHAN, DENNIS CHUA
    8046 CHAN, ELIZA MARIE YUMANG
    8047 CHAN, KATHERINE MAE BARAQUIO
    8048 CHAN, LINETH MERCIALES
    8049 CHAN, MARIA JANE EBUENGA
    8050 CHAN, RACHEL ANGELETTE VALERIO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:163 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    8051 CHAN, RENEE ROZEL YAO
    8052 CHAN, RHEA CLAIRE ABUGAN
    8053 CHAN, SUZANNE MAE BADAJOS
    8054 CHANGGALAN, MONISHA MAE CAYABAS
    8055 CHANTENGCO, RACHELLE OCAMPO
    8056 CHATTO, SHARENE JOY CAORTE
    8057 CHAVENIA, GRECEL CATE
    8058 CHAVEZ, ABEGAIL CONSOLACION
    8059 CHAVEZ, ANGEL SAMBAJON
    8060 CHAVEZ, ANNA GRACE CUARTON
    8061 CHAVEZ, ANNA ROSE CANTUBA
    8062 CHAVEZ, CARMELLA JANE ANGELES
    8063 CHAVEZ, CESAR FLORES
    8064 CHAVEZ, CHRISTINE JOY CORTEZ
    8065 CHAVEZ, DEXTER GLENN HIRAO
    8066 CHAVEZ, EMELYN GRACE AQUINO
    8067 CHAVEZ, JESSA MAY MENESES
    8068 CHAVEZ, JOHN ANTHONY BA-AY
    8069 CHAVEZ, LOREN GALOPE
    8070 CHAVEZ, MA EMELYN DE CASTRO
    8071 CHAVEZ, MA JERONEMA ALAGOS
    8072 CHAVEZ, MARIEL MAY HERNANDEZ
    8073 CHAVEZ, MARIFEL SANCHEZ
    8074 CHAVEZ, MARIQWIN ILAGAN
    8075 CHAVEZ, MARY JANE CALEON
    8076 CHAVEZ, RAUL CANOSA
    8077 CHAVEZ, RIZZA JANE GAYATAO
    8078 CHAVEZ, RONALD BANAWAN
    8079 CHAVEZ, ROSE ANN MISAJON
    8080 CHAVEZ, RYAN CAJES
    8081 CHAVEZ, SALVE GARRA
    8082 CHENG, IRIS JADE PEDROSO
    8083 CHEONG, CATHRYN LONGCAYA
    8084 CHEUNGKOCK, MARK LEE VILLEGAS
    8085 CHIANG, JONALYN LABASTIDA
    8086 CHIAO, KEITH PONDEVIDA
    8087 CHIO, ARLENE BELANDO
    8088 CHIO, EDWIN MAQUIRANG
    8089 CHIONG, ELOFINA JUMAWAN
    8090 CHIONG, LAURA TABITHA DIAZ
    8091 CHIQUITA, JEFF MAESTRE
    8092 CHIVA, MARY GRACE ROQUE
    8093 CHOI, JEMELAR BARRERA
    8094 CHONG, ALRAN CARLO CRISOSTOMO
    8095 CHONG, GEMALYN GENON
    8096 CHOPCHOPEN, CESALYN BASSONG
    8097 CHRISTY, DONATO RAY AYEN
    8098 CHU, JEANEME ANITO
    8099 CHUA, ALMA LARANJO
    8100 CHUA, CHARITY TRES REYES
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:164 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    8101 CHUA, GENEVIE REGALA
    8102 CHUA, JACE-AL ESTAMPA
    8103 CHUA, KRISCHELLE CHEN AMACA
    8104 CHUA, LIESL MAE HILADO
    8105 CHUA, MARY KIM VILLENA
    8106 CHUA, NOREEN SANTOS
    8107 CHUA, RAYMOND MATIAS
    8108 CHUA, ROLAND KENO FRANCISCO
    8109 CHUA, STEPHANIE ANN DIMAANDAL
    8110 CHUA, THERESA SY
    8111 CHUGSAYAN, SHEERHAN COLYOGON
    8112 CHUY, JERALYN FRANCO
    8113 CIANO, RUEL BALAOEN
    8114 CICAT, DACIERY CASTRO
    8115 CIDEL, KLARISSE MAE AQUINO
    8116 CIDRO, CRIZELLE EVARDONE
    8117 CIELO, DANIEL BULATAO
    8118 CIELO, MARICAR PEREZ
    8119 CIELOS, KRIS CARULLO
    8120 CIENCIA, CHRISTIAN ED FRIAS
    8121 CIERO, SHIRLYN CASTA
    8122 CIEROS, SHIELA MAY LABONITE
    8123 CILLO, JANICE TEGERERO
    8124 CILOCILO, CHERYLL BALO
    8125 CILOS, RUBY FAYE DE VERGARA
    8126 CIMAFRANCA, LYRA DEJARESCO
    8127 CIMAGALA, LOISE PORLARES
    8128 CIMARA, LAWRENCE ANORE
    8129 CINCO, ALFIE BERNETTE ERISPE
    8130 CINCO, ANGEL GRACE BILLONES
    8131 CINCO, ANGELICA PANZUELO
    8132 CINCO, EARL RALFH AMANO
    8133 CINCO, ELUCITO VAL SABIT
    8134 CINCO, JESECA LACANDOZE
    8135 CINCO, MARICEL LESTOJAS
    8136 CINCO, MARNIE NAVARRO
    8137 CINCO, MARY JANE BABALCON
    8138 CINCO, NIKKI ROE LATORZA
    8139 CINCO, SARAH ODOÑO
    8140 CINESIRO, MA LOWELLA TORTUGA
    8141 CIPRES, JANICE BELEN
    8142 CIPRIANO, CLEMENTE JR BOCAYA
    8143 CIPRIANO, HELEN MACARATE
    8144 CIPRIANO, WILROSE COPINO
    8145 CIRIACA, JENEVA LARONG
    8146 CIRIACO, JAVIER KENNETH CHAMOS
    8147 CIRIACO, ROLITO JR TAAR
    8148 CIRINEO, MA LOURDEZ GACUSAN
    8149 CIRON, FRANCIS SERVINO
    8150 CIRPO, LEONNEE JANE DIWATA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:165 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    8151 CIRUJALES, MARLA PAZ
    8152 CIRUNAY, JUDY ANN ADAPTAR
    8153 CISNERO, HASSEIN RESULTAY
    8154 CIVICO, MARIEL GARCERA
    8155 CLA-OR, MARIE REGOMA
    8156 CLACITE, HIZEL FANER
    8157 CLADO, JULIUS BLAS
    8158 CLAMOR, MARWIN BAUTISTA
    8159 CLANOR, EMMA CONCEPCION BEA
    8160 CLANOR, RYAN ABIS
    8161 CLAPANO, JEZREEL HOPE MARIEZL MIJOS
    8162 CLAR, MYRANETTE KELESTE
    8163 CLARABAL, MATESSA AMOR CABASA
    8164 CLARIANES, BRYAN PABIA
    8165 CLARIANES, JAIRUS JOHN TAPIT
    8166 CLARIANES, JONAMIE BAJADO
    8167 CLARIN, HONIE AYONAN
    8168 CLARIN, NORMAN BRYAN YONZON
    8169 CLARINA, JACINTH OBISPO
    8170 CLARINA, VANESSA MALAGUENO
    8171 CLARINO, JAY PAYNO
    8172 CLARION, JOHN REY CUSIO
    8173 CLARITO, MERCY GRACE DESAMPARADO
    8174 CLARITO, SHIELA CAVAÑAS
    8175 CLARITO, WARREN BOYORE
    8176 CLARIÑO, DANA MAE CAMATA
    8177 CLARO, CLAIRE MAE BALIWAWA
    8178 CLARO, GLENFORD GRANDE
    8179 CLARO, KRISTINE JOY DARUSIN
    8180 CLAROS, DIVINA PACAÑA
    8181 CLAROS, MARIA JINKY NABLE
    8182 CLAUD, EDITH TIAGA
    8183 CLAUDIUS, MELISSA ANA LUBID
    8184 CLAUS, LADY KRYSTINE
    8185 CLAVACIO, RONALYN VILLAS
    8186 CLAVATON, KATHLEEN GOMEZ
    8187 CLAVE, JOANA MARY TENIO
    8188 CLAVE, KEITH JULIAN BULATAO
    8189 CLAVEJO, MARJORIE MABALE
    8190 CLAVERIA, BONIFACIO RODEO
    8191 CLAVERIA, EDRISEL CARE
    8192 CLAVERIA, ESTHER MAE SALAZAR
    8193 CLAVERIA, JANICE GUTIERREZ
    8194 CLAVERIA, VICTOR JACOB ANDINO
    8195 CLAVITE, RENELY
    8196 CLAVO, ERIS JOHN ARNALDO
    8197 CLAVO, LUCILA CABALLES
    8198 CLEDERA, MARY GRACE FORTES
    8199 CLEMEN, JEANESSA GUIRIT
    8200 CLEMEN, KRISTINE MAE SABINORIO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:166 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    8201 CLEMENO, EVELYN TOMAS
    8202 CLEMENTE, CHERRY ANNE SANCHEZ
    8203 CLEMENTE, CRISTINE MARNELLE LLANES
    8204 CLEMENTE, MARITONI BAUZON
    8205 CLEMENTE, MARY JANE CANO
    8206 CLEMENTE, RONNIE MAR RAMIREZ
    8207 CLEMENTE, SHAIRA MAY OMNES
    8208 CLEMENTE, WINNIE BETH ERASMO
    8209 CLEOFE, DENNIS BENIBE
    8210 CLEOFE, ELLA MAE IBARRETA
    8211 CLEOFE, HAIZEL GALLO
    8212 CLEOFE, MELCA PALACIO
    8213 CLEOTES, JOY BONAOS
    8214 CLERIGO, JASMIN QUIRIDO
    8215 CLERIGO, JONABEL DACUBA
    8216 CLET, HAIDE BELLEZA
    8217 CLIDORO, VANESSA CORONO
    8218 CLIMACOSA, FLEXIE JOI DIONES
    8219 CLOMA, DEXTER BONGCARON
    8220 CLOMA, ROSEBELLE BONTIGAO
    8221 CLORADO, JAYSON CARUCHE
    8222 CO, ALEA DIVINA ESGUERRA
    8223 CO, CHARLIE MARR ZARAGOSA
    8224 CO, EZEKIEL APEGO
    8225 CO, JEAN CAROL MORALES
    8226 CO, PAUL CHRISTIAN FREO
    8227 CO, PHOEBE JOYCE BALAO
    8228 COBACHA, GLENDA MONTE
    8229 COBALLES, MEECHEL CARANGUIAN
    8230 COBANGBANG, CACELYNE CHUA
    8231 COBAR, LAVINIA MAALIW
    8232 COBARRUBIAS, MA BETINA CLARIZZE PELIÑO
    8233 COBER, MARGIE BALDERAS
    8234 COCHON, KRISTINA JOY TRINIDAD
    8235 COCJIN, DJEANNE MARIE ACASIO
    8236 CODERA, LHYRA DIEZ
    8237 CODIAMAT, MICHELLE COBSILEN
    8238 CODILAN, LEAH
    8239 CODILLA, GLORY JANE PEQUIÑO
    8240 CODILLA, JANIN VIOVICENTE
    8241 CODILLA, JEZIELL SAGA
    8242 CODILLA, JOHN REY ROXAS
    8243 CODILLA, MA MELANIE BALTONADO
    8244 CODILLA, MARIA DEEBRA KAYE SISON
    8245 CODIM-O, ANGELICA GRAMATA
    8246 CODIZAR, BRAHAM FORD ERANDIO
    8247 CODIZAR, CHERRY GABUNADA
    8248 CODIÑERA, AIRIS KIM MINDAROS
    8249 CODIÑERA, GINA DE JESUS
    8250 CODON, MA SUZSHIELA RAMOS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:167 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    8251 CODOT, LEA BRILLO
    8252 CODOY, JIMSON WAGAS
    8253 CODOY, ROMMEL MONTEZA
    8254 COFREROS, JUNRY ARELLANO
    8255 COGAL, JAY RETES
    8256 COHEN, WILLIE JR GASGAS
    8257 COILAN, MILNER TAPLIN
    8258 COIS, SEAN CELINO
    8259 COJO, ROSALIE TABION
    8260 COKIENG, IRIS BELLE CHUA
    8261 COL-LONG, HANNAH JANINE SINLAO
    8262 COLAGO, CYNDIRELLE FRANCISCO
    8263 COLANDOG, MARIA LYNETTE REYES
    8264 COLANGAN, CHARLITA PUASO
    8265 COLANGGO, LEADY JEAN PUDEN
    8266 COLAO, ETHEL GUALIZA
    8267 COLAPO, LYSSA ALNNIE TAPNIO
    8268 COLAS, TESSIE ROSE DUITES
    8269 COLASTRE, CRISTIA MARIE COMBALICER
    8270 COLEMAN, JOHN DEXTER SANTIAGO
    8271 COLENDRES, JULYNA BULANON
    8272 COLES, PAULYN CAISIP
    8273 COLET, ENCAR BALMES
    8274 COLEWAN, JOHN BRYLL MADARANG
    8275 COLICO, ANGELYN KINAWAYAN
    8276 COLIMA, ELEANOR LAZARRA
    8277 COLINA, DUNDEE GARGAR
    8278 COLINA, JOY COMPETENTE
    8279 COLINARES, FRANCIA APODACA
    8280 COLINARES, GWENN QUIBETE
    8281 COLIPANO, CHEZTER JED REPONTE
    8282 COLIPANO, LEA ANN BORROMEO
    8283 COLIPANO, NARISSA ELIAS
    8284 COLIPANO, TESHA DORIS GUIWANON
    8285 COLISAO, CITADEL SOLOMON
    8286 COLITA, RUFFA MAE JOY QUIMADA
    8287 COLLADO, CRISTINE PULANGCO
    8288 COLLADO, JOSEPH RANSTEDT VILLANUEVA
    8289 COLLADO, MICHAEL QUIÑONES
    8290 COLLADO, REYNALDO JR CASERO
    8291 COLLANTES, ARMIN HEREDIA
    8292 COLLARIN, RENALYN MANCHA
    8293 COLLE, DONDIE RANGEL
    8294 COLLE, MA KAREN QUINO
    8295 COLLERA, MARIAN MADELYN MATA
    8296 COLMINAR, BRENDA SEBANDAL
    8297 COLOBIO, VANESSA VERA REUYAN
    8298 COLOBONG, SHIELA MAE GARGABITE
    8299 COLOCAR, KEN BASMAYOR
    8300 COLOMA, JOHN KIM VICEDO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:168 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    8301 COLOMA, MARIEL CABUNGCAL
    8302 COLOMA, MARK LLOYD MALANDOG
    8303 COLOMA, RAQUEL MOYANO
    8304 COLOMA, RODELYN ROMA
    8305 COLON, LENY BELLARBA
    8306 COLON, REA MAE AMPARO
    8307 COLONGON, JILIAN PERALTA
    8308 COLONIA, ERNIE DONGALLO
    8309 COLOT, GRETCHEN NEMI
    8310 COLUMNA, ANN ANN RAGSAC
    8311 COLUMNA, JENERWIN MIRANDA
    8312 COLUMNA, LORENA RAMOS
    8313 COLUMNA, RACHEL MAE PATRICIO
    8314 COMAINGKING, JAN JOFFRED BAYNOSA
    8315 COMAJIG, JED PUSA
    8316 COMALING, JAMES PATRICK LLABORE
    8317 COMALING, JESSA CHRISTELLE MASESAR
    8318 COMALING, MYLYN PETRAS
    8319 COMANIA, CHARMIN BITAC
    8320 COMANIA, ERYEL LEGIS
    8321 COMANIA, HESELMAE LIGUES
    8322 COMANIA, MERALYN LUAR
    8323 COMAR, GRACE SORITA
    8324 COMAWAS, JAISA INA TAMPUS
    8325 COMAYAS, MARYJOY MARCOJOS
    8326 COMAYOG, FATIMA DUMPA
    8327 COMBALICER, JERWIN ASTOVEZA
    8328 COMBALICER, LESLIE MAY VIAJE
    8329 COMBATE, ALVIE LORNA OCON
    8330 COMBESTRA, AIRENE ALBIOS
    8331 COMBIS, ANNABEL GACER
    8332 COMBONG, MARK ANTHONY JUANITAS
    8333 COMENDADOR, ANNE MARIELLE NABLE
    8334 COMENDADOR, JEFFEY CABIGKIS
    8335 COMENDADOR, JOHN ZALES ULGADO
    8336 COMENDADOR, JOSHUA TEVES
    8337 COMENDADOR, LADELY VARGAS
    8338 COMENDADOR, RIZA TESADO
    8339 COMEQUE, BEN MARK ARAZA
    8340 COMEQUE, BOBBY ARAZA
    8341 COMEROS, ALDREN SUGURAN
    8342 COMEROS, LEONORA MIANO
    8343 COMETA, CHARISSA GRACE SURIO
    8344 COMETA, MILAGRINA ARAGON
    8345 COMETA, REYNALDO VALDEZ
    8346 COMIA, ALLAN MELVIN BALATIBAT
    8347 COMIA, CAMILLE ROSE ADUCA
    8348 COMIA, DIANNE APRIL PEREZ
    8349 COMIA, ESMERALDA MA NAOMI ATIENZA
    8350 COMIA, JANE LOPEZ
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:169 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    8351 COMIA, JOYCEL ALVAREZ
    8352 COMIA, JUSTIN MICAH BORABO
    8353 COMIA, KAIRA KALE DIME
    8354 COMIA, LOVELY MAE CERVANTES
    8355 COMIA, REGE CAGUICLA
    8356 COMIA, REYMARK LLAGAS
    8357 COMILA, SILVER PELITAN
    8358 COMILANG, LOWELLIE SEBUA
    8359 COMILLAS, LOVELY DORAN
    8360 COMING, LLOYD PASTOR
    8361 COMING, NERLIE SINUGBOJAN
    8362 COMMISSION, RICHEL SOLLANO
    8363 COMNANG, LORNA DANGLOSI
    8364 COMODA, ALGENE JOY JOSE
    8365 COMPACION, RENANTE CEBALLOS
    8366 COMPANIA, AL-JASHER PANTALAN
    8367 COMPANIA, REX STA ANA
    8368 COMPAS, FE MARABULAS
    8369 COMPASION, MINCHIE LORIEMYLLE MOSOT
    8370 COMPETENTE, HAZEL OBELIDOR
    8371 COMPETENTE, SARAH OLLETE
    8372 COMPUESTO, CARIZA PRUDENTE
    8373 COMPUESTO, LILIAN MIRAÑA
    8374 COMPUESTO, MARIA MAE ROBLEDO
    8375 COMPUTO, MYRNA CONICONDE
    8376 COMSTI, RONALDO ALISUAG
    8377 COMTI, MERIAM PUAN
    8378 CONAG, ERIKA ZAIRA NABOR
    8379 CONANAN, JOBELLE MONTEROLA
    8380 CONAY, LOVE JOY DEL ROSARIO
    8381 CONCEPCION, BERLY MAE GUECO
    8382 CONCEPCION, CARLO TORRES
    8383 CONCEPCION, EDDA SULIT
    8384 CONCEPCION, ELMER JR BORRES
    8385 CONCEPCION, FLORITA CAPILLO
    8386 CONCEPCION, JILCON JILHANI
    8387 CONCEPCION, JONES IVAN TOLENTINO
    8388 CONCEPCION, JUBELLE BUTAC
    8389 CONCEPCION, JUVIELYN
    8390 CONCEPCION, KATHLEEN PRINCESS MASADA
    8391 CONCEPCION, KHRISLA ESPINA
    8392 CONCEPCION, LAWRENCE CHRISTOPHER AGCAOILI
    8393 CONCEPCION, LOVELY MICA BALA
    8394 CONCEPCION, MA ANGELICA MONCAYO
    8395 CONCEPCION, MARICAR ALFONSO
    8396 CONCEPCION, REJEAN
    8397 CONCEPCION, REY ANNE JOY JAVILLONAR
    8398 CONCEPCION, RUBY ANNE FELIX
    8399 CONCHA, APRIL JOY BACERO
    8400 CONCHA, BRENDA MAY SINGSON
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:170 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    8401 CONCHAS, REAH JEAN GELIG
    8402 CONCILLES, HECTOR GOCILA
    8403 CONCINA, JOY MARIE NAVARRO
    8404 CONCON, DONNABEL CABALLERO
    8405 CONCON, KHAREN MAE AL-AG
    8406 CONCON, ROSELYN BIBAT
    8407 CONCON, ROSEMARIE BONGHANOY
    8408 CONDABAN, DARMIELYN BURAGAY
    8409 CONDALOR, MA MARILYN OQUIÑO
    8410 CONDE, CHRISTEN JOYCE ALVENDIA
    8411 CONDE, DARYLL ESGUERRA
    8412 CONDE, GLADYS ROSE MAURING
    8413 CONDE, MA FE AGNES FAVILA
    8414 CONDE, MARIELLE ALMARIO
    8415 CONDE, MARK JORELL DRAMAYO
    8416 CONDE, PRINCESS JUNTILO
    8417 CONDE, RIAMOR UBAY
    8418 CONDES, JANETH SILLO
    8419 CONDES, MARJURIE MANGUBAT
    8420 CONDEVILLAMAR, JEHANE AMOY
    8421 CONDICION, ERLYN GARCIA
    8422 CONDINO, CATHERINE MAE DALISAY
    8423 CONDINO, REGIEL VILLARIÑO
    8424 CONDONTOL, JOSEPH MENDOZA
    8425 CONERAS, SHERRY ANN RIVERA
    8426 CONGAYO, HAIDE ARNIGO
    8427 CONGE, ARVIE FEOLINO
    8428 CONGE, SHELLA DE GUZMAN
    8429 CONGRESO, JENECIS MASARIS
    8430 CONIENDO, RYAN JAMES FUENTES
    8431 CONISE, MARJORIE MAE MATILLA
    8432 CONJURADO, MARIA LOURDES ODITA
    8433 CONLAS, CHRISTINE LINCAY
    8434 CONMIGO, GENEROSO GONZAGA
    8435 CONOS, CAMILLE ADIZAS
    8436 CONOS, LENY ROSE UY
    8437 CONRADO, MOIRA JILL TANYAG
    8438 CONSEJA, KAREN REAL
    8439 CONSIGNA, DIANA LYN BUO
    8440 CONSIGNADO, LADY LEE CONSEBIDO
    8441 CONSIGNADO, NIKKA DORADO
    8442 CONSIVIDO, MICHELLE BADIAO
    8443 CONSOLACION, CLIFFORD PADOJINOG
    8444 CONSON, LILIBETH SABIO
    8445 CONSTANTE, AVA TOLENTINO
    8446 CONSTANTINO, ANGELICA MEJIA
    8447 CONSTANTINO, JEVEH JIREH CANTARA
    8448 CONSTANTINO, JOEL VILLARANTE
    8449 CONSTANTINO, JOJO MARTIN
    8450 CONSTANTINO, REGINE TRINIDAD
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:171 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    8451 CONSTANTINO, ROXANNE MARIE REYNES
    8452 CONSTANTINOPLA, LOVERLYN ESPORTON
    8453 CONSTANTINOPLA, SHARA JOY PESIDAS
    8454 CONSUELO, MA CRISTINA LEE
    8455 CONSULTA, ESTELA MARIE PANDAC
    8456 CONSULTADO, RONALD DADO
    8457 CONSUMO, FLOR CASPE
    8458 CONSUNJI, JOBERT GARCIA
    8459 CONTADA, CINDY BALICDODO
    8460 CONTADO, EMILDA PALCE
    8461 CONTANTE, CHARMAINE BARREDO
    8462 CONTANTE, EDUARDO JR BOMBASE
    8463 CONTAOI, CHRISTIAN JAY PASCUA
    8464 CONTIGA, SHERWIN BICOY
    8465 CONTILLO, DOMINADOR JR PASCUAL
    8466 CONTILLO, NATHANIEL BRYAN BAQUIRAN
    8467 CONTRERAS, GERALD ABARQUEZ
    8468 CONTRERAS, INNA ALYSSA BALHON
    8469 CONTRERAS, KELLY COLEEN NIÑA
    8470 CONTRERAS, LADY RONALYN BELGICA
    8471 CONVOCAR, DOMINICK MAQUINIANA
    8472 COOPERA, RONALEE TEDULA
    8473 COPAS, ERWIN CUEVAS
    8474 COPAS, MARIE ELLENGRID LEYSON
    8475 COPIA, JHON DALE BENSORTO
    8476 COPIAS, CHARLENE GAY TALHA
    8477 COPIAT, JOSMERIE PUSA
    8478 COPITA, MAGDALINA CELESTE
    8479 COPLA, SHAIRRAH NOCILLADO
    8480 COQUILLA, AMY DIDAL
    8481 COQUILLA, FRANCIS SALIENTE
    8482 COQUILLA, SHELAMIE PELIGRO
    8483 CORALDE, NOMER VARGAS
    8484 CORALER, NIÑA BALCOS
    8485 CORALES, LEALYN PELOMEO
    8486 CORAÑEZ, MARNEL DELA CRUZ
    8487 CORBETA, MALAIN ESPIDEDO
    8488 CORBITA, ELVIRA DINGDING
    8489 CORBITO, CATHERINE BRIONES
    8490 CORBITO, RUTH SANCHA
    8491 CORCORO, JEROME SOBERANO
    8492 CORCOTCHEA, CATHERINE MACACULOP
    8493 CORDERO, ANGELIE LYN BORJA
    8494 CORDERO, ARIS SUNGA
    8495 CORDERO, CHRISTELLE JOY OMBOY
    8496 CORDERO, EMIE LOU LAMATAO
    8497 CORDERO, HYACINTH DIANE ROGADOR
    8498 CORDERO, IVY GRACE ESLAO
    8499 CORDERO, JALYN CAJANDAB
    8500 CORDERO, JERELL AMAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:172 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    8501 CORDERO, KRISTINA CASANDRA PASARIN
    8502 CORDERO, MARY GRACE LAPU-OS
    8503 CORDERO, MARY JANE PALACIO
    8504 CORDERO, RICHEL SIMBRANO
    8505 CORDERO, RJ CABIGTING
    8506 CORDERO, ROSEVIC SEGURA
    8507 CORDEZ, DIANA ROSE PAGUIRIGAN
    8508 CORDEZ, JONATHAN IBARRETA
    8509 CORDIAL, KEIFFER GHYSELINCK DULAY
    8510 CORDIS, KIRTH HARVEY BREIS
    8511 CORDON, JOEL JOSE MAGPANTAY
    8512 CORDONIO, GLORY MAE NAVARRO
    8513 CORDOVA, AJ FRANCIS REGINIO
    8514 CORDOVA, ALLAN JAY CASTOR
    8515 CORDOVA, ARMILYN VILLACASTIN
    8516 CORDOVA, ELAINE MISOLAS
    8517 CORDOVA, GRACELYN
    8518 CORDOVA, JANICE GALUS
    8519 CORDOVA, JUAN CARLO GAMUROT
    8520 CORDOVA, LOVE JOY NIPALES
    8521 CORDOVA, MARK DUMARAOS
    8522 CORDOVA, MARY ANN MAIRE NISPEROS
    8523 CORDOVA, QUIOBEN ROJAS
    8524 CORDOVA, VERONICA JUANTA
    8525 CORDOVEZ, CHALSEY MAY DAUSAN
    8526 CORDOVEZ, JESTONY ADLAO
    8527 CORDOVEZ, MARK ANTHONY REMENTILLA
    8528 CORDOVILLA, MAGNO REY
    8529 CORDOVIZ, JHESSAMINE JOICE ORTEGA
    8530 CORDUVA, JOHN PAUL DOGOY
    8531 COREA, MARIO JR SAN MARCOS
    8532 CORESIS, HENRY BARAHAN
    8533 CORMINAL, JHONDELL GODEN
    8534 CORNEJO, KAREN PEPITO
    8535 CORNEJO, KATLEEN PEPITO
    8536 CORNEJO, VALERIE MARTIN
    8537 CORNEL, BLESS CULO
    8538 CORNEL, CHRISTINE TADEO
    8539 CORNEL, JOSEPH RUDY FEGIDERO
    8540 CORNEL, MARIA FE CHARMELYN CANDELARIO
    8541 CORNELIO, ELLA MARIE ZAMUDIO
    8542 CORNELIO, JENNELYN GONZALES
    8543 CORNELIO, SHAWNEE BARRIOS
    8544 CORNELL, MARK FRANCIS SALVADOR
    8545 CORNEPILLO, NIÑA FARNASO
    8546 CORNETA, JACER II CARIÑO
    8547 CORNISTA, MARY JANE ELANGA
    8548 COROCOTO, MYRA SACAY
    8549 CORONA, EZRA MAY ASA
    8550 CORONA, HUBERT PARAY
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:173 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    8551 CORONA, JANNA MARIE ELPAZ MALAQUE
    8552 CORONACION, MICAELA AVELLANO
    8553 CORONACION, REXELLE ANN MAGBANUA
    8554 CORONADO, AGAPE NAKAR
    8555 CORONADO, CELIAN SUMAGAYSAY
    8556 CORONADO, JOSE DARWIN ALPUERTO
    8557 CORONADO, JOY FAITH BUENDIA
    8558 CORONEL, JUNECITA MOLDE
    8559 CORONG, JULIE CRIS TABANGAY
    8560 CORONG, RAYMOND RAFOLS
    8561 CORONIA, VINCENT JOHN MAGBANUA
    8562 CORONO, SHARON NETULIANO
    8563 CORPIN, CESAR LABABO
    8564 CORPIN, MARICEL ROBLE
    8565 CORPORAL, ARIEL LAMORIN
    8566 CORPORAL, AZIEL OLARVE
    8567 CORPORAL, EMMYLOU GARCIA
    8568 CORPORAL, JOANNE ALBIA
    8569 CORPORAL, MYRA DIONISIO
    8570 CORPUS, DONNA MANGALAO
    8571 CORPUS, JOMEL BERTITO III PASCUA
    8572 CORPUS, SHERRYL ANNE FRANCIA
    8573 CORPUZ, CARMELA MAY MARQUEZ
    8574 CORPUZ, CORNELIO JR CRUZ
    8575 CORPUZ, DENNIS ROY LIBRADILLA
    8576 CORPUZ, DOLORES LEE LUMANGTAD
    8577 CORPUZ, DONNA GRACE AQUINO
    8578 CORPUZ, FAIRE ANN FECHALIN
    8579 CORPUZ, FAITH LADOT
    8580 CORPUZ, FELICEL SILE
    8581 CORPUZ, HERNAN LORENO
    8582 CORPUZ, JARINETTE PANGDA
    8583 CORPUZ, JENIFFER TURQUEZA
    8584 CORPUZ, JENINA LEONIDAS
    8585 CORPUZ, JESSICA TANGLAO
    8586 CORPUZ, JOY MULLANIDA
    8587 CORPUZ, KAREN LOU BALIBAT
    8588 CORPUZ, KRISTINE CASTILLON
    8589 CORPUZ, KRISTINE ANNE PUNO
    8590 CORPUZ, MAE BERNADETTE OLAYON
    8591 CORPUZ, MARGIE LAURONAL
    8592 CORPUZ, MARY GRACE NATURAL
    8593 CORPUZ, MELBA CARRERA
    8594 CORPUZ, MELINDA MAMAUAG
    8595 CORPUZ, MELVIN LIM
    8596 CORPUZ, MERYL ANGEL CRUZ
    8597 CORPUZ, MIGUEL ANGELAN JR BERNARDINO
    8598 CORPUZ, RACHELLE ANN ROSE CASTILLO
    8599 CORPUZ, ROLIDA AYING
    8600 CORPUZ, RONA JOY DAGTAY
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:174 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    8601 CORPUZ, SARAH LEE BATARINA
    8602 CORPUZ, SHEREE ANN SIBULBORO
    8603 CORPUZ, ZARAH VALDEZ
    8604 CORRAL, AILEEN MAY NAVARRO
    8605 CORRAL, JACKIE JOHN BORBE
    8606 CORRAL, JOHN PHILLIP RESPECIA
    8607 CORRALES, JOHN MERCK VILLAR
    8608 CORRE, PRINCESS BARBADILLO
    8609 CORREA, ELAINE ROSE SALAZAR
    8610 CORREA, FLOSEL JOY VERSOLA
    8611 CORREA, JOSHUA OCEÑA
    8612 CORREA, MERLYN GINES
    8613 CORRECHE, JOHN RAY MENDIOLA
    8614 CORREGIDOR, NIKO SINGH
    8615 CORREO, ALVARO JR MANUEL
    8616 CORROS, CHRISTA HOPE GUMATAS
    8617 CORROS, ROSE ANNE MAY MORALES
    8618 CORSAL, ANTONETTE PALMA
    8619 CORSIGA, ANALIZA LEPATA
    8620 CORSIGA, DIANNE JOY BINGOY
    8621 CORSINO, STEVE TROCIO
    8622 CORSONADO, SHAIRA MARIE AMBROCIO
    8623 CORTAN, JESSICA ROSE CENITA
    8624 CORTEJO, CRISTY JEAN ORACA
    8625 CORTEL, ABIGAIL RAMOS
    8626 CORTEL, CONRADO ORIT
    8627 CORTEL, RODNEY LONGNO
    8628 CORTEL, ROSEMARIE CABANILLA
    8629 CORTES, DAISYREE AGANON
    8630 CORTES, EDNALYN BARRO
    8631 CORTES, GRETCHEN NIERE
    8632 CORTES, JAN LEXTER LAYESE
    8633 CORTES, MART KEVIN DELA CRUZ
    8634 CORTES, MARUJOCHE SORIANO
    8635 CORTES, PERLY LICAUAN
    8636 CORTES, REYLEN BOLGAR
    8637 CORTEZ, ABRAHAM MENDOZA
    8638 CORTEZ, CRYSTAL JANE DAPITA
    8639 CORTEZ, DESIREE LYN RAMOS
    8640 CORTEZ, FRANCIS ESPIRITU
    8641 CORTEZ, FRENZ JOY JOSE
    8642 CORTEZ, IVY SANTOS
    8643 CORTEZ, JAYSON AJUSAN
    8644 CORTEZ, JEAN PINEDA
    8645 CORTEZ, JENNIE CLAIRE ESTABILLO
    8646 CORTEZ, JESSA MAE ANTIPUESTO
    8647 CORTEZ, JILLIAN MAE BLANCO
    8648 CORTEZ, JOE MARIE ARELLANO
    8649 CORTEZ, KRISTIAN MARK BELAGUAS
    8650 CORTEZ, MARIA CRISTINA NADAR
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:175 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    8651 CORTEZ, MARIEL KRISTINE MERCADO
    8652 CORTEZ, MARK JOSEPH YUMANG
    8653 CORTEZ, MARY JOAN DONAYRE
    8654 CORTEZ, MELISSA LEGASPI
    8655 CORTEZ, NICA MELEGRITO
    8656 CORTEZ, PEARL EDEN IGNACIO
    8657 CORTEZ, RAZELLE ANDALEON
    8658 CORTEZ, REGINE MONTAÑEZ
    8659 CORTEZ, RENZO OLEA
    8660 CORTEZ, ROSE ANN BEVERLY ACABADO
    8661 CORTEZ, ROSE-ANNMEL GONZALES
    8662 CORTEZ, SUNDOVAL ENGOSAN
    8663 CORTEZ, ZAORO ADELAN
    8664 CORTEZA, JODY BOLOS
    8665 CORTIÑAS, GRACE LAZARTE
    8666 CORTUNA, RONNA MAE CIRUELOS
    8667 CORULLO, ANDRES COLASI
    8668 CORVERA, JEROME BERNARDO
    8669 CORVERA, JOANA GABRIELLA NUÑEZ
    8670 CORVERA, MARICAR MANGADLAO
    8671 COS, CARLA MAY BAQUIR
    8672 COS, RUBY TABSING
    8673 COSAIN, RAHIMA PANDITA
    8674 COSCA, ROY ROLANDO
    8675 COSCOS, GEE PHANNIE TURADO
    8676 COSEP, JESSA GAY PRETILA
    8677 COSICO, AIRA NINA BAUTISTA
    8678 COSICO, JAYVEE JAMES ANG
    8679 COSICOL, KATHLYN CHARISSE DICDICAN
    8680 COSIDO, IAN CHRISTIAN PALER
    8681 COSINA, PRINCESS LOVE CANO
    8682 COSINGAN, MOHAMMAD NURSIE UBPON
    8683 COSMIANO, CHARLIE HAMILI
    8684 COSON, RIZZA MARIEL OCAMPO
    8685 COSTA, CHRISTIAN DONGOL
    8686 COSTA, KIMBERLY POSADAS
    8687 COSTALES, GLORIA MAMUNGAY
    8688 COSTALES, JONAH FERNANDO
    8689 COSTALES, JUDY ANN ALUQUIN
    8690 COSTALES, MARY GRACE BALABES
    8691 COSTALES, MARY GRACE SANTOS
    8692 COSTALES, MICHELLE DE GUZMAN
    8693 COSTAN, GERMAN
    8694 COSTAS, LADY VI BAZARTE
    8695 COSTE, ROCHELEE JADE OSIC
    8696 COSTIAN, JONI CAGAY-AN
    8697 COSTILLAS, IAN-RYN CHIVA
    8698 COTALES, ROSELOU ROJAS
    8699 COTAMORA, JEAN CABASAGAN
    8700 COTCOT, REYNA JANE CALA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:176 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    8701 COTELO, ABEGAIL BERAÑA
    8702 COTINO, JOHN RAY DANDOY
    8703 COYOCA, ROBIEL RUBIO
    8704 COYOY, KATHREEN FAITH SIANO
    8705 COÑADO, ELLAME CRUDA
    8706 CRAMPATAN, KRISHA FAYE CRISANTO
    8707 CRAMPATANTA, RYAN JAMES MAMALIAS
    8708 CRAYO, JESSICA MORA
    8709 CREDO, MARC JOY ARANO
    8710 CREDO, NEIL JOHN BRIOSO
    8711 CREDO, RUFELYN CANDELARIO
    8712 CREDO, WENDELYN PEDROSO
    8713 CREER, FATIMA QUIMBO
    8714 CREILA, JHOELIE FAITH EUGENIO
    8715 CREO, ARJAY OBOG
    8716 CREO, CHERRY MANONDO
    8717 CRES, JONA MARIE VILLORENTE
    8718 CRESCENCIO, CARLO TIRZO MACUA
    8719 CRESCENCIO, MARIZ FUROG
    8720 CRESINES, JERIC CHAVEZ
    8721 CRESPO, ERIKA GONZALES
    8722 CRESPO, PRINCESS MAE SAN PEDRO
    8723 CRETENCIO, GERLIE LOMUGDANG
    8724 CREUS, CRISTINE JOY GÑILO
    8725 CRIETA, ROXIE MAE DIAZ
    8726 CRISOL, ROWENA BORBE
    8727 CRISOSTO, NIÑA JEAN FULGAR
    8728 CRISOSTOMO, AARON MARC DELFIN
    8729 CRISOSTOMO, CHARIE LOU MAGNIFICO
    8730 CRISOSTOMO, ERWIN PALOMAR
    8731 CRISOSTOMO, JAN ALEXIS ADDURU
    8732 CRISOSTOMO, JEAN MARCO DOMINGO
    8733 CRISOSTOMO, KARLA JANE MILANES
    8734 CRISOSTOMO, KHIM ALYSSA BATIQUIN
    8735 CRISOSTOMO, QUENNIE ANN ORTIZ
    8736 CRISPINO, KIMBERLY GRACE BUENA
    8737 CRISTAL, ESTHER ANN SAN JUAN
    8738 CRISTAL, FRINCES MAE DUMAGAT
    8739 CRISTAL, MARY JOYCE QUINGKING
    8740 CRISTE, PAULINE ROSS BORJE
    8741 CRISTINO, EMILYN MONTILLA
    8742 CRISTOBAL, ALCON ALLAS
    8743 CRISTOBAL, CHARISSE BULATAO
    8744 CRISTOBAL, JERRIC BELLEZA
    8745 CRISTOBAL, JESTINE ZOSA
    8746 CRISTOBAL, MA LYN MANDARICO
    8747 CRISTOBAL, MARA KATRINA SIERRA
    8748 CRISTOBAL, MARK WILGENE BENITO
    8749 CRISTOBAL, MERIAN SHAYNE YBAÑEZ
    8750 CRISTOBAL, NARISSA ROQUE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:177 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    8751 CRISTOBAL, ROBIN RAY LLANILLO
    8752 CRISTOBAS, KEZIAH FERMOCIL
    8753 CRIZALDO, ALAYSSA ARJONA
    8754 CRUDA, ANNALIE GULA
    8755 CRUDA, MARGIE ANNE MAGUIFLOR
    8756 CRUDA, MARY CHRIS LASALA
    8757 CRUDA, NILMA CORNEJO
    8758 CRUDA, SIMPLICIO JR GUARDO
    8759 CRUIZ, ALDINE-JHUN TARO
    8760 CRUIZ, JESSA CORTES
    8761 CRUJIDO, CLAIRE VALDEZ
    8762 CRUTA, CHRISTINE ROSE ACUMABIG
    8763 CRUZ, ABIB JEUSH DELA CRUZ
    8764 CRUZ, ABLEENE NADINE BERIARMENTE
    8765 CRUZ, AIZA ARCELO
    8766 CRUZ, ALEXANDER BERNARDO
    8767 CRUZ, ALLYSA GAPAC
    8768 CRUZ, AMITY MANGUBAT
    8769 CRUZ, ANGELYN LOPEZ
    8770 CRUZ, ARIEL TRIA
    8771 CRUZ, AUGUSTO VALDEZ
    8772 CRUZ, BENJAMIN JAMES MIGUEL
    8773 CRUZ, BRIAN PAOLO RODRIGUEZ
    8774 CRUZ, CARISSE ANGELI BALUYOT
    8775 CRUZ, CHADLERAY ALEGRE
    8776 CRUZ, CHRISTINE ONA
    8777 CRUZ, CURT MARVIN BAQUISAL
    8778 CRUZ, CYRUS ANGELES
    8779 CRUZ, FRANCO CAOILE
    8780 CRUZ, FREDDIERIC REN
    8781 CRUZ, FROILAN BALINGAO
    8782 CRUZ, HANNA RICA ROQUE
    8783 CRUZ, HERA ALEXANDRA ROBLES
    8784 CRUZ, IAN RAMOS
    8785 CRUZ, JAN NEHIM CAILLAN
    8786 CRUZ, JAYSON BARTOLOME
    8787 CRUZ, JEFFREY MARI
    8788 CRUZ, JENNIFER CADION
    8789 CRUZ, JERALYN JANE CANONO
    8790 CRUZ, JEREMAE ALIAN OCO
    8791 CRUZ, JERICHO EBARDO
    8792 CRUZ, JOANNA MAE QUEVEDO
    8793 CRUZ, JUDITH VALLE
    8794 CRUZ, JULIE PEARL FERREOL
    8795 CRUZ, JUSTINE RENEE DE GUZMAN
    8796 CRUZ, JUSTINNE OCAMPO
    8797 CRUZ, KATHLEEN MAE MACALIPAY
    8798 CRUZ, KENNETH SAYCO
    8799 CRUZ, KEVINNE LIPTON
    8800 CRUZ, KRISTIAN LENIN VELAYO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:178 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    8801 CRUZ, KRISTINE ANN CABANATUAN
    8802 CRUZ, LILIBETH PALLOS
    8803 CRUZ, LORIE MARIE CAJAN
    8804 CRUZ, MA ANGELICA TALLING
    8805 CRUZ, MA CHRISTINE BERNADETTE CORPUZ
    8806 CRUZ, MA LUIEL MARANAN
    8807 CRUZ, MA MILKEE KRISTENE LAMZON
    8808 CRUZ, MA THERESA MANDAC
    8809 CRUZ, MALKA LOVISA RENIVA
    8810 CRUZ, MAR CHRISTIAN
    8811 CRUZ, MARIA MAY ODONO
    8812 CRUZ, MARIA THERESA GUEVARRA
    8813 CRUZ, MARIBEL DOMDOM
    8814 CRUZ, MARICEL ATENCIO
    8815 CRUZ, MARICEL BAUTISTA
    8816 CRUZ, MARILOU TAGAYUN
    8817 CRUZ, MARK ANTHONY CRUZ
    8818 CRUZ, MARK DANIEL MONTEMAYOR
    8819 CRUZ, MARK JULIUS SALAO
    8820 CRUZ, MARY ANGELIENE DELA CRUZ
    8821 CRUZ, MARY ANGELINE AMBAT
    8822 CRUZ, MARY JEAN DELOS SANTOS
    8823 CRUZ, MARY JOY BELMONTE
    8824 CRUZ, MICHELLE COMARES
    8825 CRUZ, PATRICK LOUIE TORRES
    8826 CRUZ, PATRISHIA YVONNE LIGTAS
    8827 CRUZ, PETER PAUL BAGO
    8828 CRUZ, RACHEL ANNE ANIAG
    8829 CRUZ, REA JANE MENDEZ
    8830 CRUZ, ROLAN JACOB
    8831 CRUZ, RUBY ANN BUENAGUA
    8832 CRUZ, SELWYN ADAN
    8833 CRUZ, SHEILA KRISTLE TANTENGCO
    8834 CRUZ, SHERYL PARAME
    8835 CRUZ, TOBBY NATHANIEL MENDOZA
    8836 CRUZ, TOM BAGTONG
    8837 CRUZ, VICTOR JR SALVADOR
    8838 CRUZ, WILMA MANINGAS
    8839 CRUZ, WIN CHRISTIAN TORRES
    8840 CRUZ, YSMAEL ALEXIS OBLIMA
    8841 CRUZADO, MARICAR AGUILANDO
    8842 CRUZADO, ROSE ANN TUNDAYAG
    8843 CRUZAT, JOJO ABESTADO
    8844 CUA, LEMUEL IAN BATILLER
    8845 CUACA, CHRISTOPHER MAJAM
    8846 CUACHON, RAMELA CHAVEZ
    8847 CUADERO, JOVANE FERNANDEZ
    8848 CUADRA, IRENE CATIBOG
    8849 CUADRA, JOVELYN MATALOG
    8850 CUADRA, JUNEZEL TUTOR
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:179 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    8851 CUADRA, LOU RIZA EVANGELISTA
    8852 CUADRANTE, MARY GRACE SAMILO
    8853 CUADRILLERO, JURIES SUMINGUIT
    8854 CUADRO, MA ELENA GODEZANO
    8855 CUADRO, MYLENE ROSALES
    8856 CUAJAO, JAQUILYN ADOLFO
    8857 CUAJOTOR, MARY JOY LAGATA
    8858 CUAL, PAULINE MAEGAN OFALSA
    8859 CUANAN, MELQUI TANZO
    8860 CUANTIOSO, MANILYN ARAIZ
    8861 CUARESMA, ALMA DAGATAN
    8862 CUARESMA, BILLY JOE SUMALBAG
    8863 CUARESMA, CHRISTIAN CASILA
    8864 CUARESMA, JONALYN BALBIN
    8865 CUARESMA, LEA JOY CONSTANTINO
    8866 CUARESMA, VG LORENZANA
    8867 CUARIO, MARIA CARMELITA JAMILI
    8868 CUARTERO, SELPAH MANTES
    8869 CUARTO, BIADA GALLITO
    8870 CUARTO, RONALYN RAMIREZ
    8871 CUAS, ROGELIO JR FERNANDEZ
    8872 CUATERNO, AIRA JOYCE NEPOMUCENO
    8873 CUATON, JOHN DARREL TOMALE
    8874 CUBAR, LEONIE JAY LAURONAL
    8875 CUBAR, MECHIEL CAL
    8876 CUBE, JESICA FELIPE
    8877 CUBELO, LOURENETH DUMAGUIT
    8878 CUBERO, GRACE MACARANAS
    8879 CUBILLA, EDEN GERALDO
    8880 CUBILLO, JONINA MONDILLA
    8881 CUBIO, RHEA PETURBOS
    8882 CUBITA, JOHN KEVIN CERINO
    8883 CUBOL, GEECELOU VICENTE
    8884 CUDADA, CIOLYN IDONG
    8885 CUDAL, ARGY VERZOLA
    8886 CUDIAMAT, KRISTINE JOY MANALO
    8887 CUDIAMAT, MA JANELLE CABRERA
    8888 CUDILLO, CHRISTINE JOY APOLINAR
    8889 CUE, IDAMEL MADDELA
    8890 CUEBILLAS, MA JONNA DEOCAREZA
    8891 CUECO, JESSA BIBANCO
    8892 CUELLO, RAMON MIGUEL GONZALEZ
    8893 CUELLO, RONA DESERYN BAUTISTA
    8894 CUENCA, LOREN SAHAGUN
    8895 CUENCA, MARILOU TAN
    8896 CUENTO, MARY LOUISE SANTOS
    8897 CUENTO, NIÑA CAMILLE HERNANDEZ
    8898 CUERBO, PAULA JOSUE CAMPILAN
    8899 CUERBO, VERONICA REBOLOS
    8900 CUERQUIS, MARIANNE KATE GANAS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:180 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    8901 CUERVO, DARYL IVY LUBIANO
    8902 CUERVO, RONA LIBREA
    8903 CUESTA, DECEL AMORIN
    8904 CUETO, FATIMA BATILES
    8905 CUETO, JOSELITO ORENDAIN
    8906 CUEVA, ARRA MAE SALINAS
    8907 CUEVA, JOANCHITA NAVARRO
    8908 CUEVA, MARICEL MANGALUS
    8909 CUEVA, RIZZALEE SIASAT
    8910 CUEVAS, ALYESKA EIRJELLE CUERVO
    8911 CUEVAS, BABY JELLY OMANDAC
    8912 CUEVAS, CHRISTIAN BUMALAY
    8913 CUEVAS, FHAMELA DECOMOTAN
    8914 CUEVAS, GESYL JOY BUAGA
    8915 CUEVAS, HANNAH CLARISSE GORRERO
    8916 CUEVAS, JONJON CATAYNA
    8917 CUEVAS, JOVANIE PATEÑO
    8918 CUEVAS, PATRICK ESPELLARGA
    8919 CUEVAS, WELSON ADULIO
    8920 CUEVAS, YOLETTE MABILANGAN
    8921 CUI, JENIT PAPASIN
    8922 CUISON, CHRISTINE JOY MELICAN
    8923 CUIZON, ANALIE SERICON
    8924 CUIZON, CARMELITA FIGURACION
    8925 CUIZON, JONALYN
    8926 CUIZON, MARIDELLE SAN JOSE
    8927 CUIZON, MARJORIE LOREJO
    8928 CUIZON, MELISSA LAD
    8929 CUIZON, REVELLYN NAZARENO
    8930 CUIZON, VINCE CHARLS AMANCIO
    8931 CULABA, JENNY MAGALONA
    8932 CULALA, MA JENISSE TAUNAN
    8933 CULALING, GERALDINE LAONGAN
    8934 CULANAG, MARIA AGRIPINA RENDON
    8935 CULANGO, CHRISTINE MAE RUELO
    8936 CULASING, RICA RIEL
    8937 CULASINO, VIRGILIO JR ACERO
    8938 CULAWAY, MARICEL BAÑAS
    8939 CULHI, MARWIN AGTAS
    8940 CULIAN, HASSAN BUGTONG
    8941 CULIANAN, JENNIFER BONTIA
    8942 CULILI, JONA PEREZ
    8943 CULIO, JECYL OPISAN
    8944 CULLA, MEYNARDO HERNANDEZ
    8945 CULLAMAT, SHERYL QUINES
    8946 CULLAMCO, RUTH SHIENA TAYTAYON
    8947 CULLO, MARIA LORENA RODRIGUEZ
    8948 CULO, JOVINA CALADO
    8949 CULPA, JUNIE GUMINANG
    8950 CULPABLE, CHRISTIAN BEL CAVAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:181 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    8951 CULPITA, VANESSA DOMASE
    8952 CULTURA, MONALIZA DE CHAVEZ
    8953 CUMAGUN, EMMANUEL GUISEPPE VILLASANA
    8954 CUMAHLING, PHEARLY FOCASAN
    8955 CUMAYAS, MARK JOSEPH NOVAL
    8956 CUMBE, JETLEE HIPOLITO
    8957 CUMILA, MARIEL BITOG
    8958 CUNANAN, ALEXANDER PANGANIBAN
    8959 CUNANAN, APOLINARIO VIDAL
    8960 CUNANAN, APRIL SALTA
    8961 CUNANAN, CAMILLE MONTE
    8962 CUNANAN, CARLA GAMBOA
    8963 CUNANAN, ELLVIE CHICOGO
    8964 CUNANAN, JESSARIE MAE ARCA
    8965 CUNANAN, JOAN DARLENE REYNES
    8966 CUNANAN, JOSEPH EMMANUEL LANSANG
    8967 CUNANAN, JUNETE SANTOS
    8968 CUNANAN, KATHERINE SEBASTIAN
    8969 CUNANAN, LIEZEL SALAYSAY
    8970 CUNANAN, LIZA JOY DELA CRUZ
    8971 CUNANAN, MARK BRYAN ISIP
    8972 CUNANAN, MARY SHAYNE DELOS SANTOS
    8973 CUNANAN, RHOCELIA GUTIERREZ
    8974 CUNANAN, RICKA CATE TULLAO
    8975 CUNANAN, SHIELA MARIE TOLENTINO
    8976 CUNETA, ABIGAIL PRUDENTE
    8977 CUNTAPAY, BRIGETTE TAGUIAM
    8978 CUNTAPAY, JUDE RUSSEL ULATAN
    8979 CUNTAPAY, THESSALY GARELLO
    8980 CUPASAN, SHAILA TINGNGA-AN
    8981 CUPAT, DAISY LAGBAS
    8982 CUPIDO, KRISTEL TUELLA
    8983 CURA, ABELARDO JR JORDAN
    8984 CURA, PATRICK GIO CARLOS
    8985 CURAG, JAIME JR DINOROG
    8986 CURAMMENG, JEFFERSON NATIVIDAD
    8987 CURAN, NIKKI JOYCE CABANSAG
    8988 CURATIVO, JAYPEE LONGARES
    8989 CURATO, MARIA ERICKA GRACE GUIRAL
    8990 CURAY, LIZA LUMAGOD
    8991 CURAY, MA DIANE BIRAO
    8992 CURAYAG, ROSEMARIE LADESMA
    8993 CUREG, MYLA GUINUCUD
    8994 CURIB, ALDRIN YANA
    8995 CURILAN, JOEMAR DAAROL
    8996 CURIO, LORELY CASUYON
    8997 CURIOSO, MA GENELLE PANIZA
    8998 CURPOS, NIÑO AUGUSTO SAMANIEGO
    8999 CURUTAN, CHARLES JAN GUILLERMO
    9000 CUSI, KATHERINE GARCIA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:182 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    9001 CUSI, MARIA HEZEL CANABAL
    9002 CUSI, MARICEL CATCHILLAR
    9003 CUSIT, MARY GHILNIE BAGUIO
    9004 CUSTODIO, ANGELICA SALVADOR
    9005 CUSTODIO, ANGIENETTE APAO
    9006 CUSTODIO, CHERYL BASTARECHE
    9007 CUSTODIO, DESIE ANN AUBREY DE LEON
    9008 CUSTODIO, EDGAR JR RECAMARA
    9009 CUSTODIO, GERALDINE BATALLONES
    9010 CUSTODIO, GILBERT SANTOS
    9011 CUSTODIO, JANINE JHOY DE GUZMAN
    9012 CUSTODIO, JESSA
    9013 CUSTODIO, JINKY JOYCE ORTIGOZA
    9014 CUSTODIO, LAARNI MENDOZA
    9015 CUSTODIO, MACHIKU PIOQUINTO
    9016 CUSTODIO, REGINA GERNALE
    9017 CUSTODIO, SHARMAINE KAYE ABUCAY
    9018 CUSTODIO, SHELLA TACTAQUIN
    9019 CUTAMORA, ELVISA PIADORA
    9020 CUTAMORA, ERIC JR DAPUSALA
    9021 CUTAMORA, JOY GRACE TALANDRATA
    9022 CUTAMORA, LORNA TUYOR
    9023 CUTANDA, MYLEN TONGOL
    9024 CUTAO, FRANCISCA FUDALAN
    9025 CUTAR, LORYJANE GULBEN
    9026 CUTI, KARA KARYS GANO
    9027 CUTOR, GLORY MAE BATAUSA
    9028 CUVINAR, BEN MARK JOY AMILA
    9029 CUYAG, IRISH JOY CAPITO
    9030 CUYAHON, JOVENCIA VENANCIO
    9031 CUYAN, CHRISTINE BANDAS
    9032 CUYANGOAN, CLAIRE BENANA
    9033 CUYCO, JULIA POLINTAN
    9034 CUYNO, DEUTSCHE MARK LAYNO
    9035 CUYOS, GRACE ANNE PEPITO
    9036 CUYOS, JAMES ANGELO GILO
    9037 CUYOS, JIRAH GRACE GUILLEN
    9038 CUÑA, REMILYN CAMILA
    9039 CUÑADO, EMMA LAUSA
    9040 CUÑADO, JUNILIE REQUERME
    9041 CYPRES, DENNIS BARRA
    9042 DAAROL, LIEZEL GAMUTAN
    9043 DABALOS, JANILIE ESTILLORE
    9044 DABALOS, LOUIE BONGGANAY
    9045 DABATOS, MARY AEIOU PAGUE
    9046 DABLO, JEANETTE ACACIO
    9047 DABLO, VANESSA JOY LABRADOR
    9048 DABON, ELVIRA ALGABRE
    9049 DABU, DIANNE DE LEON
    9050 DABU, JANICA RODRIGO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:183 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    9051 DABU, ROWENA SANGGALANG
    9052 DABUAN, SHEILA MAE CHAVEZ
    9053 DABUCOL, JOANNE VERDIDA
    9054 DABUET, FEBBIE DACUTANAN
    9055 DABUET, JANET DACUTANAN
    9056 DABUET, JANSSEN LOUEL CLAVELES
    9057 DACAL, MARIA DIVINA GARCIA
    9058 DACALOS, DEINIEL BABATIO
    9059 DACANAY, ALMA VERUECO
    9060 DACANAY, ANGELICA REYES
    9061 DACANAY, JOHN GREGOR BELEN
    9062 DACANAY, MARIA JOANA TAWATAO
    9063 DACANAY, MARINA VELASCO
    9064 DACANAY, MARY GRACE LOPEZ
    9065 DACANAY, PRECY-LYN SICAT
    9066 DACAO, BEVERLY KRISTY BASTAN
    9067 DACAR, JANUARY ANN MASKARIÑO
    9068 DACASIN, JANICE DE VERA
    9069 DACATIMBAN, CHRISTOPHER LABONG
    9070 DACAYANAN, ERIC BALAJADIA
    9071 DACAYANAN, MARK ANGELO ARCULLO
    9072 DACAYO, KATTY FERNANDEZ
    9073 DACDAC, MONEIRA JANE AGAPAY
    9074 DACERA, JOVEN PRESBITERO
    9075 DACERA, SHAIRA LINDSAY TUTOR
    9076 DACERA, WEREN CAFE
    9077 DACILLO, ERNESTO JR PEREGRINO
    9078 DACILLO, MIA ROSE VILLAREAL
    9079 DACILLO, NORIE CUEVAS
    9080 DACILLO, ROVIL PARCERO
    9081 DACLAN, REBEKAH LEE
    9082 DACLES, ADELFA JABOLIN
    9083 DACLES, APRIL MAE
    9084 DACLES, DIVINE GRACE PACLAR
    9085 DACNES, MARICEL VENTURA
    9086 DACORON, CHERY ANN CODIÑERA
    9087 DACQUEL, JAN NICOLLO ALFRED BRIOSO
    9088 DACQUIGAN, REGINE PONCIANO
    9089 DACUAN, HYGEIA BENITEZ
    9090 DACUAN, JOBBY BACOSA
    9091 DACUAN, MERAFE VILLALOBOS
    9092 DACUCOS, JOAN BALAAN
    9093 DACUMOS, EDEN BATAY-AN
    9094 DACUMOS, EDWARD LINGAS
    9095 DACUMOS, GIZELLE ORLIN
    9096 DACUMOS, JED ERIN ESPERANZA
    9097 DACUMOS, JOYCE ANN REYES
    9098 DACUMOS, LENDIE MAE AYALA
    9099 DACUMOS, RHONA MAE PARBA
    9100 DACUP, JASELL TAM TANQUION
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:184 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    9101 DACUT, AIRRA MAE ASTILLA
    9102 DACUT, JESTONI NUÑEZ
    9103 DADA, ARGIELYN VIAJEDOR
    9104 DADACAY, DEXTER CABELLO
    9105 DADAG, ARLENE AZARES
    9106 DADAYINGAN, JESSABEL EVARRETE
    9107 DADEA, CESAR REYES
    9108 DADEA, CHESTER ILUSTRE
    9109 DADIA, BONICA BLANCA ANCHETA
    9110 DADING, BAITILAK ACOB
    9111 DADIVAS, LEAH JOY DE ASIS
    9112 DADIVAS, MAE ANTONETTE BILLOSO
    9113 DADO, JESSA DEL MUNDO
    9114 DADO, JUVY SAJOT
    9115 DADO, MARITESS DELOS REYES
    9116 DADO, MELLEA LAINEZ
    9117 DADOR, JULLIE AN AGUSTIN
    9118 DADULA, JENELYN BADOLES
    9119 DADULLA, HONELYN MARASIGAN
    9120 DAEL, RYNIEL JOY DELA CRUZ
    9121 DAET, HELEN GRACE FABIANES
    9122 DAET, MARY ANGELINE BONITE
    9123 DAETE, JENILLE OLAVE
    9124 DAGA, ROLINEMEL BENJA BATULAN
    9125 DAGA-ANG, ARDEN ABALOS
    9126 DAGAAS, CAESAR PAOLO ALIÑAS
    9127 DAGAL, CHRISTINE JOY ALBA
    9128 DAGAMAC, APRIL ROSE SALERA
    9129 DAGAMI, HADJIE LEOCADIO
    9130 DAGAMI, REY ARIEL IRIZARI
    9131 DAGAN, RACQUEL CIVIL
    9132 DAGAN, RAMIL JUANITO
    9133 DAGANDAL, DAYANARA MAULANA
    9134 DAGANDAN, MIKE CLYDE DADIVAS
    9135 DAGANGON, ANGELIE LORONO
    9136 DAGARAGA, RAZEN MAE MACAHILIG
    9137 DAGASDAS, ANALYN TEJADA
    9138 DAGDAG, CHRYSTAL
    9139 DAGDAG, ERIKA MAE VASQUEZ
    9140 DAGIW-A, DANIEL LUCAS
    9141 DAGMAN, MARJORIE FAILMA
    9142 DAGO-OB, MARY JANE PALMA
    9143 DAGOC, MCLENN MANULAT
    9144 DAGOC, RITCHEL TABAC
    9145 DAGODOG, ROGER REPOSO
    9146 DAGOHOY, ANIE ARAYAN
    9147 DAGOHOY, HONEY MARRIE NATAD
    9148 DAGOHOY, JENNY ALAS
    9149 DAGOHOY, MICHELLE SABITSANA
    9150 DAGOHOY, SHERYL ROSE DELARAMA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:185 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    9151 DAGON, CHARMEN ACELAR
    9152 DAGON, JEANETTE AGGAWA
    9153 DAGOY, MAYBELYN CANTALEJO
    9154 DAGPIN, JOHN MARKEL DOLLER
    9155 DAGSA, JOELYN SEROY
    9156 DAGUIL, ERIC ESPINA
    9157 DAGUINES, VRIBELEN CALINSUAY
    9158 DAGUINO, EVA GALLARDO
    9159 DAGUINOD, RAFAEL BALDO
    9160 DAGUIO-A, KRISTYL JOY BARROGA
    9161 DAGULO, ROSDEL TAYLARAN
    9162 DAGUM, AIMEE CABRERA
    9163 DAGUMAN, JENNIFER ORBESO
    9164 DAGUMAN, LENIE ROSE TAMPARONG
    9165 DAGUNA, MARICEL SINNUNG
    9166 DAGUNDON, DENVER JOHN EVANGELISTA
    9167 DAGUPLO, GERALDINE ABCEDE
    9168 DAGUPLO, JUNJE CADUNGOG
    9169 DAGURO, MICAH GERONIMO
    9170 DAGURUAN, SITTIE COSNA PANGCATAN
    9171 DAGUYANAN, ROCSAN MALINGCO
    9172 DAGWASI, JENELINE BANGIBANG
    9173 DAGWAYAN, SHERRY BALTAZAR
    9174 DAHAB, GLADYS BASONG
    9175 DAHAN, JEAN ROBLEDO
    9176 DAHAN, JUNADIT SAJOL
    9177 DAHIROC, BENEBETH DACALOS
    9178 DAHUYA, LOVELY JOY CULLAMAT
    9179 DAIGON, HEZIEL TOMOPONG
    9180 DAILEG, GERALDINE ANTONIO
    9181 DAING, CZRMAINE MARA GUEVARRA
    9182 DAIRO, ZOE BEA ANCUNA
    9183 DAITOL, MARIE KATHLEEN TUMULAK
    9184 DAITOL, PRECIOUS MAE ORONEA
    9185 DAITOL, REDENTA DUERME
    9186 DAIZ, JANINE BALTAN
    9187 DAKOYKOY, PETER TABIOLO
    9188 DALAC, ARIANE JOYCE ROBLES
    9189 DALAGAN, ELOISE CHAS
    9190 DALAGAN, JUNINAH DIMALOTANG
    9191 DALAGAN, PRISCILIANO JR CAPILI
    9192 DALAGAN, SHERLY CATIAN
    9193 DALAGO, LEDIELYN PAG-IVAYAN
    9194 DALAMPASIG, NIKKI AVORQUE
    9195 DALAN, LOEL BACOLOD
    9196 DALANDA, MAY-MAY MAMALAPAT
    9197 DALANGIN, L-D LOYD CONSTANTINO
    9198 DALANON, MA CRISTINA DELGADO
    9199 DALAODAO, FAMELA DIODOCO
    9200 DALAPO, THESSE TARIGA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:186 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    9201 DALAUTA, JASMIN MEJARES
    9202 DALAYGON, DREXEL PONPON
    9203 DALDE, HANZEL JOY LAPIDEZ
    9204 DALES, MARY JOY DALAOTA
    9205 DALGO, RONNIE JR GESTANO
    9206 DALIDA, ELLEN MARIE SIGUENZA
    9207 DALIDA, ERMA CORTES
    9208 DALIDA, FELIX ADRIAN DE NICOLAS
    9209 DALIDA, FRANCIS FROILAN FLORES
    9210 DALIDA, JOVITO DEGORIO
    9211 DALIDA, LEIZL JAY ATUN
    9212 DALIDA, LUCKY LAMAHAN
    9213 DALIDA, MARK LESTER JOVER
    9214 DALIDA, REMEDIOS SULIT
    9215 DALIG, JANETH TANGTANGO
    9216 DALIGDIG, JESSA MAE MANOS
    9217 DALIGDIG, SHELLA ME BALENTE
    9218 DALIGUES, GLENN MARK HINAMPAS
    9219 DALILIS, FREDDIE UBUAN
    9220 DALIMBANG, AIDA MAMALASAY
    9221 DALINO, DARELZ JAH TABANAO
    9222 DALINOG, SELA ROMERO
    9223 DALIPE, REYNALYN DIGO
    9224 DALISAY, ARRACELLE SATOJETO
    9225 DALISAY, BABYLYN RETANIA
    9226 DALISAY, CRISCEL ROTE
    9227 DALISAY, DYNA PATRON
    9228 DALISAY, KATE GREGORIO
    9229 DALISAY, KAYLA LIMBO
    9230 DALISAY, KEITH BRYL THERESS PAISO
    9231 DALISAY, MA CRISTINA FAMADICO
    9232 DALIT, KATRINA GARRIDO
    9233 DALIT, PHILMARK MANEJA
    9234 DALIVA, GINA UBANO
    9235 DALIVA, JANE CUBAR
    9236 DALLIGOS, TERESA LYN PACSAY
    9237 DALMA, KIM PEARL MANAOIS
    9238 DALMA, MARIA JOAN OROLFO
    9239 DALMA, SAMANTHA GRACE MANAOIS
    9240 DALMACIO, GENEVIEVE ESPAÑOLA
    9241 DALMACIO, JANSEN DORIA
    9242 DALOG, MARIA RACHELLE ABRIGO
    9243 DALOGDOG, KRISTINE JOY REMOLADOR
    9244 DALOGDOG, ROSEMARIE DAPAR
    9245 DALOGDOG, ROSETTE JOY APONGAN
    9246 DALORO, GINA PEREZ
    9247 DALUBATAN, ERMALYN OLBES
    9248 DALUGDOG, CARLA MAE GUARIN
    9249 DALUMATAN, DIAMAE SUMAMPONG
    9250 DALUMBAR, FE CHARIE NEJARDA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:187 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    9251 DALUMPINES, DEZZARIE HONORIDEZ
    9252 DALUMPINES, JOHN ARIZ SALVANI
    9253 DALUMPINES, LIANI PIDO
    9254 DALUNAG, CZARINA BAYAN
    9255 DALUPANG, JENELLE ROSALIE FUENTES
    9256 DALUPING, JIANA EDAS
    9257 DALUPING, RYAN SUMARNGAY
    9258 DALURO, EVAN RONA CAYANONG
    9259 DALUS, STEPHANIE INSAS
    9260 DALUSEN, RICARDO ALUNDAY
    9261 DALUSON, HARY JOHN BALIGAD
    9262 DALUSONG, JONALYNE BADUA
    9263 DALUSUNG, CHARLENE TIMBOL
    9264 DAMACINO, RONETTE CLAIRE COSCOS
    9265 DAMALERIO, CHERIE MAE SUAREZ
    9266 DAMALERIO, JAN LEE NAVARRO
    9267 DAMALERIO, JAY-R PLATEROS
    9268 DAMALERIO, ROBE MAY ENDRINA
    9269 DAMANG, SARWINA ANJANG
    9270 DAMASIN, RAFAEL RABE
    9271 DAMASO, JEFFREY TOQUERO
    9272 DAMASO, JENET CAO
    9273 DAMASO, JOHN PAUL MEDIOS
    9274 DAMASO, KATHERINE RILLON
    9275 DAMASO, KENNY JANE LISBOG
    9276 DAMATAC, FRANCESS BEAN BUENO
    9277 DAMAYO, PEARLYN SAMSON
    9278 DAMDAS, ROSELIER LUNA
    9279 DAMEG, PRINCESS IVY BARCELONA
    9280 DAMGO, JEA TOMARONG
    9281 DAMIAN, REM REM FELICIANO
    9282 DAMIAR, FARRAH JOY CASTILLO
    9283 DAMIAR, RHEA JEAN CARCILLER
    9284 DAMILO, BENHUR BALUDDA
    9285 DAMING, TOMASITO JR CUBAR
    9286 DAMIO, JOHN MARK INOJALES
    9287 DAMIREZ, CHRISTINE ALBERTO
    9288 DAMIREZ, LEVY JR BALDEVARONA
    9289 DAMO, MARK DONELL AGTAGMA
    9290 DAMOSLOG, KENNY HANNA MAYANGAO
    9291 DAMPIOS, MARY JOY JIMENEZ
    9292 DANAG, REYNALDO LAGRISOLA
    9293 DANAO, DEERICK KENOSES CADAG
    9294 DANAO, EVALYN MAPPALA
    9295 DANAO, JOANA MACABABBAD
    9296 DANAO, RHEALYN SABALLA
    9297 DANCES, MARISSA PETALLAR
    9298 DANCIL, MARK JASON BOLAÑOS
    9299 DANDAL, MARY JOY ARZAGA
    9300 DANDAN, KRISTOFFER BRYAN VILLAFLOR
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:188 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    9301 DANDAN, VANESA LEBRINO
    9302 DANDANON, NECA CABREDAS
    9303 DANDO, MARLOU ALADAD
    9304 DANDOY, ERVIN JOHN BATOBALONOS
    9305 DANG-AY, GRAIL BIYAO
    9306 DANGALAN, BONIFACIO
    9307 DANGAN, MARY JOY PACSODERON
    9308 DANGANI, HEIDEE CLAIRE ACCAD
    9309 DANGARAN, KENNETH JOHN DASMARIÑAS
    9310 DANGAUTAN, GILDA ODRONIA
    9311 DANGCO, RAYMOND SEMENIANO
    9312 DANGEL, ROSEL CONECONDE
    9313 DANGILAN, JEFFREY ROMASANTA
    9314 DANGKAHAN, KASRA ALAM
    9315 DANICO, CATHLYN TALOYO
    9316 DANIEL, ALERY RODRIGUEZ
    9317 DANIEL, MA ANFEL VARGAS
    9318 DANIEL, NOVIE DONES
    9319 DANILA, JANE DABANDAN
    9320 DANLAYON, ROSE ANN MALTO
    9321 DANO, ANABELLE CASPE
    9322 DANO, CLAIRE MARIE MORCILLA
    9323 DANO, NYL JOHN LOBATON
    9324 DANO, VICTOR JESALAGO
    9325 DANSIGAN, JENNIFER MATAAS
    9326 DANTE, JENNY ROSE MARCOS
    9327 DANTE, MARGIE AVILA
    9328 DANTES, DANICA MAY HERNANDEZ
    9329 DANTES, IVY NIEVA
    9330 DANTES, ORVENELLE MAGALONG
    9331 DANTIC, MARSHALL JAMES PAMPUAN
    9332 DAO, ARMANDO JR TABUADA
    9333 DAO-AY, LADY JOY ROSETE
    9334 DAO-GAS, ALPHA SALAY
    9335 DAOG, CARLOS SANTIAGO
    9336 DAP-OG, GLORY JEAN PALMARES
    9337 DAP-OG, STELLA MARIZ SANDAG
    9338 DAPA, MILDRED TAGNIPEZ
    9339 DAPANAS, MARIFLOR SAN DIEGO
    9340 DAPANAS, MERCURY SHANE ABESTA
    9341 DAPAT, CHRISTIAN MHEL
    9342 DAPIOSEN, EUGENE BANZA
    9343 DAPIROC, JONETTE JEAN
    9344 DAPITAN, CHANAAN MAE MURILLO
    9345 DAPITAN, GLENNVIRR SAMPORNA
    9346 DAPLAS, MA TANYA OLIVA
    9347 DAPLIN, CLAUDINE ESTRERA
    9348 DAPON, JASMIN FRANCISCO
    9349 DAPURAN, DANA ECALDRE
    9350 DAQUE, MARICHU BAJA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:189 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    9351 DAQUER, JONEDHEL QUIJANO
    9352 DAQUIL, CLAUDINE CHELLE FERRER
    9353 DAQUIO, TEOTIMO JR RECTO
    9354 DAQUIOAG, RONEL RAMOS
    9355 DAQUIPIL, ELBERT SAMILLANO
    9356 DAQUIS, JESSICA PADOLINA
    9357 DARADAL, ESTEBAN ALEGRE
    9358 DARADAR, KLER PEDROSA
    9359 DARAGANGAN, NABILA MALA
    9360 DARAGOSA, ANA MARIE BASILISCO
    9361 DARAMAN, OMAR JR LUAYON
    9362 DARAN, ELJORIE QUIZANO
    9363 DARANCIANG, PEEJAY OCAMPO
    9364 DARATO, SHIELA MAE REYES
    9365 DARCA, DIVINA BARCOMA
    9366 DARIA, NOELYN ANNE ABENES
    9367 DARLUCIO, LISABELLE HOPE PABLICO
    9368 DARUNDAY, CEE JAE QUINANAHAN
    9369 DARVIN, KYNAH AMOR MOJICA
    9370 DASALLA, BENILYN CADIZ
    9371 DASCIL, CHERYL ROSE BUGARING
    9372 DASECO, RENOEL VINCENT TAÑALA
    9373 DASILAG, EMIL CELOSO
    9374 DASMARIÑAS, LEOVA BORATA
    9375 DATAHAN, HAZEL JOY BUSANO
    9376 DATAHAN, LEZIEL TUTOR
    9377 DATAYAN, AMEROS MALIPE
    9378 DATCHILE, CHARMINE CEPE
    9379 DATILES, CYNTHIA BALDERAMA
    9380 DATING, JOANNE PIERRE GARCIA
    9381 DATINGALING, JEL FELLIZE MENIA
    9382 DATINGUINOO, JOHN APRIL SULIT
    9383 DATINGUINOO, MARIECRIS CAÑAZARES
    9384 DATO, BEVERLY GRACE MENDOZA
    9385 DATOC, VENUS SORIANO
    9386 DATOLIO, DONNA MARIE ARANETA
    9387 DATOY, JANE CAMILLE BOISER
    9388 DATU, ALISTAIR INONG
    9389 DATU, RIZA MONTABLAN
    9390 DATU-DACULA, SUHARTO DATU-DACULA
    9391 DATUIN, AYAKA DE GUZMAN
    9392 DATUIN, NIÑA MARIE MALINOG
    9393 DATUKAN, MICKA SUNGGOD
    9394 DATULAYTA, APRIL JOY MAGBANUA
    9395 DATULAYTA, CELESTI PUGADO
    9396 DATULAYTA, LEANN MAMAC
    9397 DATULIO, JOEL SINGCO
    9398 DATUMANONG, DAYAMON SIRAD
    9399 DATUMANONG, NORJEMA UNTONG
    9400 DATUMANONG, NORMALAH MIMBALA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:190 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    9401 DAUD, RAYHANA CAMAMA
    9402 DAUD, ZHIRAIDA ASADIL
    9403 DAUG, REINMY CALUNOD
    9404 DAULAT, LOUISA JOYCE INSIGNE
    9405 DAURAY, JAYNE ANN DIYATO
    9406 DAUZ, CZARABELLE ACUÑA
    9407 DAUZ, REYJAN MALLARE
    9408 DAVALAN, MAE ANN JANITO
    9409 DAVALOS, NEMESIO HERRERA
    9410 DAVAO, MARY KEEN STEPHANY VILLANUEVA
    9411 DAVID, AL DICHOSO
    9412 DAVID, BIANCA TORRES
    9413 DAVID, DANA DEAN CALING
    9414 DAVID, DIMPLE UY
    9415 DAVID, EDSEL PAMATIAN
    9416 DAVID, ELISA LYN REVISANO
    9417 DAVID, ERIC MACALONG
    9418 DAVID, GIRLIE MIJARES
    9419 DAVID, GLENN IRASUSTA
    9420 DAVID, HOSANNA GRACE MABILANGAN
    9421 DAVID, JAMES BANISTA
    9422 DAVID, JELYN GOPEZ
    9423 DAVID, JOANNA MARIE DIMARUCUT
    9424 DAVID, JOHNEL FRANCISCO
    9425 DAVID, JUN JUN ZAMORA
    9426 DAVID, KAREN MAY MANDAP
    9427 DAVID, KATHLEEN REYES
    9428 DAVID, KATHYLYN MENDOZA
    9429 DAVID, MA ANNE NICOLE LAPUZ
    9430 DAVID, MANNY OCAMPO
    9431 DAVID, MEDELIE REYES
    9432 DAVID, MIKKO PANTIG
    9433 DAVID, PATRICIA KAY QUIZON
    9434 DAVID, PAULA MAY PAGSANJAN
    9435 DAVID, RICHARD REINE SOLIMAN
    9436 DAVID, RIO GALANG
    9437 DAVID, ROSSEANE FAIRBANKS
    9438 DAVID, TRISHA MAY NAGUIT
    9439 DAVILA, ALYSA BIANCA GAMBA
    9440 DAVILA, MICHELLE DELA PEÑA
    9441 DAVIS, MARIA CRISTINA DE GUIA
    9442 DAVOCOL, GLENMAR IREA
    9443 DAWAL, ALJANE ABIGAEL SIMBULAN
    9444 DAWAL, GEMALYN REODIQUE
    9445 DAWATON, GRETCHEN CALAGUI
    9446 DAWATON, MARY BOG-ACON
    9447 DAWI, PETGELINE DUMNGALON
    9448 DAWIGOY, JONI PIA WADWACHAN
    9449 DAWIRAO, JELIJOY SULIN-AY
    9450 DAYAG, JASMIN FATIMA CAMARA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:191 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    9451 DAYAG, MAYFLOR BUSLIG
    9452 DAYAG, NICOLE TANYA POTOT
    9453 DAYALO, CLAUDINE DUMANGON
    9454 DAYAN, JERMINE GRANITA
    9455 DAYANAN, ANGELOU MERCED
    9456 DAYANAN, KIMBERLY MANAYTAY
    9457 DAYANDAYAN, JANA EVIANNE FRANCISCO
    9458 DAYANG, KHRIATIANE PHAYE SORIANO
    9459 DAYAO, FAYE RITCHELL ROXAS
    9460 DAYAO, GRACE ABARIENTOS
    9461 DAYAO, MARISSA PER-AG
    9462 DAYAP, DYAN FEB DELA RAMA
    9463 DAYAP, MAUREEN FLORIDA
    9464 DAYAP, RAY ALEXANDER RAGADIO
    9465 DAYAWON, AMELYN SABALI
    9466 DAYAWON, ROCHIEL MERCADO
    9467 DAYAWON, SARAH MAY LLAGAS
    9468 DAYDAY, EVANGELINE LAPE
    9469 DAYDAY, SHALINEE PEDIDA
    9470 DAYLIG, AIVY JOY TERAZA
    9471 DAYLISAN, RICKA TANTIADO
    9472 DAYLO, JAN MARIE ESGUERRA
    9473 DAYNOS, EVAN JOHN LEE
    9474 DAYO, CLARISE SEQUEÑA
    9475 DAYO, KEVIN ANGHAG
    9476 DAYOC, FE OCDENARIA
    9477 DAYOC, JULIUS JAY GOMEZ
    9478 DAYOLA, JENNIFER CALLANGA
    9479 DAYON, ELMER ALIÑAR
    9480 DAYONO, DORINE PARDILLO
    9481 DAYOT, KITH ALQUIZA
    9482 DAYOT, SARAH MAE JANITO
    9483 DAYRIT, JANREY HICBAN
    9484 DAYRIT, JENNALYN VELASCO
    9485 DAYRIT, SHERYL LIN DE JESUS
    9486 DAYRO, MARIFE MORAUDA
    9487 DAYSON, DOMINIC DIAZ
    9488 DAYTE, TRIXIA MARIE SILVA
    9489 DAYUPAY, DARRYL VENUS MASCARIÑAS
    9490 DAYUPAY, JENMEL REGIS
    9491 DAZA, DAVE DUMAJEL
    9492 DAZA, JOELETT TORRES
    9493 DAZA, LEAH MAE LABAY
    9494 DAZA, RONALYN PIADUCHE
    9495 DAZAL, ABEGAIL BROZO
    9496 DAZO, GELYN AQUINO
    9497 DAÑAS, IRISH JOY BRIN
    9498 DAÑEZ, JASMIN TESTAR
    9499 DAÑO, IRENE ALAO
    9500 DAÑO, LEA PEARL VERTUDAZO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:192 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    9501 DAÑO, MARK DAVE MANUEL
    9502 DAÑO, NOREEN OMPAD
    9503 DAÑO, REGINE TRADIO
    9504 DAÑOSO, KAREN ANN LUMANOG
    9505 DE ADE, MARY JANE REYES
    9506 DE ARCE, PAMELA DIANNE YAMBAO
    9507 DE ARCE, REYMART MOLANA
    9508 DE ARCE, ROWENA MOLANA
    9509 DE ASA, CHRISTOPHER ARNOLD CUNANAN
    9510 DE ASAS, JOYCE TUBELLO
    9511 DE ASIS, BRIEN MAMON
    9512 DE ASIS, ELBA BAYABORDA
    9513 DE ASIS, IBRAHIM JADE GARCIA
    9514 DE ASIS, JENEVIEVE RUIZ
    9515 DE ASIS, JHELLIMIE GLOR
    9516 DE ASIS, MARY GRACE CO
    9517 DE ASIS, MYLENE GALIT
    9518 DE ASIS, ROWENA GARNUDO
    9519 DE ASIS, VANESSA LONGCOP
    9520 DE BELEN, ROCHELLE SOBERANO
    9521 DE BORJA, ROSALIA MADRELIÑO
    9522 DE CASA, GENEVIEVE MIRANDA
    9523 DE CASTRO, ANGELICA BRIGINO
    9524 DE CASTRO, CARLA MAE TRASMIL
    9525 DE CASTRO, CHERRY ANN FALLAR
    9526 DE CASTRO, CHRISTIAN RISSEANE AMOR
    9527 DE CASTRO, EMMANUEL SAN JUAN
    9528 DE CASTRO, HIZZEL BONOTAN
    9529 DE CASTRO, KARLA JOY CAPISTRANO
    9530 DE CASTRO, KATHRINA
    9531 DE CASTRO, KATRINA BRIONGOS
    9532 DE CASTRO, LYKA ORPANO
    9533 DE CASTRO, MARC FRANCIS DE CHAVEZ
    9534 DE CASTRO, MARIFE PAPA
    9535 DE CASTRO, MARY GRACE REY
    9536 DE CASTRO, MARYBIE ANGLIT
    9537 DE CASTRO, MELODY BERNARDO
    9538 DE CASTRO, REYNANTE CABALLERO
    9539 DE CASTRO, RHEINIEL AGYAPAS
    9540 DE CASTRO, SHERMAINE ESPELETA
    9541 DE CASTRO, VINAFIE AGUILERA
    9542 DE CASTRO, WALTER KIM FIESTADA
    9543 DE CASTRO, WILMA CABILIN
    9544 DE CHAVEZ, FEDRIAN GRACE GADACHO
    9545 DE CHAVEZ, JOAN FERRER
    9546 DE CHAVEZ, MARGIE BELILA
    9547 DE CHAVEZ, MARIE GRACE MANAIG
    9548 DE CHAVEZ, RACHEL FLORES
    9549 DE CLARO, ARNALYN BILALE
    9550 DE CLARO, GRETCHEN GAYOLA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:193 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    9551 DE DIOS, ARIES CASTRO
    9552 DE DIOS, CHARLENE BACOTOY
    9553 DE DIOS, CHERRY ANN NUVAL
    9554 DE DIOS, KRISTA CAMILLE SALVAÑA
    9555 DE DIOS, MARY JOY MACAPAGAL
    9556 DE ERIO, DONALD HAMELI
    9557 DE EYOY, JESTLER CAMILOTE
    9558 DE FANTE, SHENELLE DELA TORRE
    9559 DE FELIX, IVY ROSE PEDIDA
    9560 DE GALA, AR JAY RON MATALA
    9561 DE GRACIA, KHRISTINE RUTH FLORES
    9562 DE GRACIA, SWEENEY ANN CARREON
    9563 DE GUIA, KAREN MAE BAJA
    9564 DE GUIA, LOSALYN IVY PONDARIO
    9565 DE GUIA, NOVELYN LOMINOQUE
    9566 DE GULA, ROBERT LOUIS NACELO
    9567 DE GUZMAN, ADRIAN CARLO PAYAWAL
    9568 DE GUZMAN, ADRIAN REY ONIA
    9569 DE GUZMAN, AILEEN GAMBITO
    9570 DE GUZMAN, AILEEN GAIL AGULTO
    9571 DE GUZMAN, ALLISTER
    9572 DE GUZMAN, ANDREA PESTAÑO
    9573 DE GUZMAN, ANGEL SANSON
    9574 DE GUZMAN, ANGELICA ENRIQUEZ
    9575 DE GUZMAN, ANGELO BANASIHAN
    9576 DE GUZMAN, ARRA JOIZ MARIAN
    9577 DE GUZMAN, ASHLEY CRISTA HILAO
    9578 DE GUZMAN, AUDREY MAE BANASTAO
    9579 DE GUZMAN, BLESSING MACABONTOC
    9580 DE GUZMAN, BRYAN DIEGA
    9581 DE GUZMAN, BRYAN CHRISTIAN SAMBALOD
    9582 DE GUZMAN, CAMEAH SABADO
    9583 DE GUZMAN, CESSANE GRALLE SISO
    9584 DE GUZMAN, CHARLOT DE JESUS
    9585 DE GUZMAN, DIANA CUNANAN
    9586 DE GUZMAN, EDITHA DE ROXAS
    9587 DE GUZMAN, EDZEL ANNE TRAISO
    9588 DE GUZMAN, ELEAZAR CARRILLO
    9589 DE GUZMAN, ELENY GUZMAN
    9590 DE GUZMAN, ELMER SANTOS
    9591 DE GUZMAN, ERICKA ANN DIZON
    9592 DE GUZMAN, ETHEL LACSAMANA
    9593 DE GUZMAN, GERRY ME CASAPAO
    9594 DE GUZMAN, JANA KAYLA DE MESA
    9595 DE GUZMAN, JANE SHEILA MAE OCAN
    9596 DE GUZMAN, JEFRY CARAMBAS
    9597 DE GUZMAN, JENNY VEI PALAGANAS
    9598 DE GUZMAN, JERICO MONTA
    9599 DE GUZMAN, JESSA MAE JAMERO
    9600 DE GUZMAN, JO-JEAN NAVARRO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:194 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    9601 DE GUZMAN, JOHN PAOLO MONTALBAN
    9602 DE GUZMAN, JOSHUA ABEL SACAYAN
    9603 DE GUZMAN, JOYCE ANN DE MESA
    9604 DE GUZMAN, JUBY ROBLES
    9605 DE GUZMAN, JUDY ANN FERNANDEZ
    9606 DE GUZMAN, KAREN CABANILLA
    9607 DE GUZMAN, KAREN JADE GUNDAY
    9608 DE GUZMAN, KARYN IANA DELA CRUZ
    9609 DE GUZMAN, LAILANI RAVAGO
    9610 DE GUZMAN, LARRY UGTO
    9611 DE GUZMAN, LORNA SANTOS
    9612 DE GUZMAN, MA THERESA DELA CRUZ
    9613 DE GUZMAN, MAR BANUA
    9614 DE GUZMAN, MARA MATA
    9615 DE GUZMAN, MARIA ISABEL TAÑO
    9616 DE GUZMAN, MARICAR CANES
    9617 DE GUZMAN, MARY GRACE DOMINGO
    9618 DE GUZMAN, MARY JANE FERRANCULLO
    9619 DE GUZMAN, MARY JANE LAJOM
    9620 DE GUZMAN, MARY QUEENIE GRANDE
    9621 DE GUZMAN, MERINESA DORIA
    9622 DE GUZMAN, MYKA GLEE
    9623 DE GUZMAN, NOEMIE MIGUEL
    9624 DE GUZMAN, PATRICK MEJIA
    9625 DE GUZMAN, PRECIOUS GADON
    9626 DE GUZMAN, QUEENIE LEENE YANDOC
    9627 DE GUZMAN, QUINN HANNAH SIDAMON
    9628 DE GUZMAN, RAISSA ROMINA DEL ROSARIO
    9629 DE GUZMAN, RENELYN TALANAS
    9630 DE GUZMAN, RO-AN MONTESOR
    9631 DE GUZMAN, RONALYN GARAB
    9632 DE GUZMAN, SHIRLEY SABADO
    9633 DE GUZMAN, VANESSA PATIÑA
    9634 DE GUZMAN, VINCENT ALBERT FERMIN
    9635 DE JESUS, ALEJANDRA VICENTE
    9636 DE JESUS, ALJON BALUYUT
    9637 DE JESUS, ANGELA DE LAS ALAS
    9638 DE JESUS, ARIEL BALINTEC
    9639 DE JESUS, CHEEN LAURENZ MARCELO
    9640 DE JESUS, CHRISTIAN PAUL VELASCO
    9641 DE JESUS, CLARIZZEL BADDA
    9642 DE JESUS, FHRIZZ SAET
    9643 DE JESUS, JENIFER SINAG
    9644 DE JESUS, JOY PASCUA
    9645 DE JESUS, MAQUEL MOISES
    9646 DE JESUS, MARIA LUISA GAPASIN
    9647 DE JESUS, MAUREEN SALAMAT
    9648 DE JESUS, REX DENIELLE ESTANISLAO
    9649 DE JESUS, REYNALD GUTIERREZ
    9650 DE JESUS, SUNSHINE VIÑAS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:195 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    9651 DE JESUS, SWEET AIREZ PAIGAO
    9652 DE JESUS, ZESLYN ANGELES
    9653 DE JOSE, EMIE DIONESIO
    9654 DE JOSE, JULIE JERMAINE ANDALIO
    9655 DE JOSE, LILIAN SALAZAR
    9656 DE JOSE, PAUL-ADRIAN FRANCISCO
    9657 DE JUAN, JOHN ROMEL QUILLANO
    9658 DE JUAN, LOVELY JOY MANA
    9659 DE JUAN, RUSHELL GANANCIAL
    9660 DE JULIAN, NEVA JEAN POSADAS
    9661 DE LA CERNA, MARY ANN VILLARBA
    9662 DE LA CERNA, RUBY LOU JUMAWAN
    9663 DE LA CRUZ, ALLEN RIVERA
    9664 DE LA CRUZ, ANNA MELISSA APOCAY
    9665 DE LA CRUZ, APRIL JOY LAMPREA
    9666 DE LA CRUZ, ARLENE JASTILLANA
    9667 DE LA CRUZ, CHARLENE LEOPARDAS
    9668 DE LA CRUZ, CHERRY MAE TORRES
    9669 DE LA CRUZ, EDMARK NATE
    9670 DE LA CRUZ, GENESIS FRANCO GUZMAN
    9671 DE LA CRUZ, GLYNES ORDEVEZA
    9672 DE LA CRUZ, JAYA MABILIN
    9673 DE LA CRUZ, JAYMAR BAPTISTA
    9674 DE LA CRUZ, JE-ANN LAÑADA
    9675 DE LA CRUZ, JOANNA MAE LONZON
    9676 DE LA CRUZ, JOEL RECAFRENTE
    9677 DE LA CRUZ, JOMEL IAN ESQUILONA
    9678 DE LA CRUZ, JOSEPH BIGOY
    9679 DE LA CRUZ, JOSHUA CANDELARIA
    9680 DE LA CRUZ, LIRA MAE VILLAREAL
    9681 DE LA CRUZ, MA THERESA PINOY
    9682 DE LA CRUZ, MAE ANGELIC CABALHIN
    9683 DE LA CRUZ, MAILA BARDE
    9684 DE LA CRUZ, MECHILLE FABI
    9685 DE LA CRUZ, PAULENE KAYE LAZO
    9686 DE LA CRUZ, QUEENIE TUGNA
    9687 DE LA CRUZ, REYNALYN DOMINGO
    9688 DE LA CRUZ, ROSE JAMIN
    9689 DE LA CRUZ, ROSE ANN MIRAS
    9690 DE LA CRUZ, SWETZEL JOENE
    9691 DE LA CUESTA, ROBERT ODO
    9692 DE LA PAZ, JUNIE MAGNO
    9693 DE LA PEÑA, ARNOLD BRIGOLA
    9694 DE LA PEÑA, ERIKA JUNE GANTALAO
    9695 DE LA PEÑA, JONABEL ASMA
    9696 DE LA PEÑA, KIMBERLY JR CABUG
    9697 DE LA PEÑA, LEO JHANE DE LEON
    9698 DE LA PEÑA, MARCY REGINA POLICARPIO
    9699 DE LA ROSA, AMELIA CAPISTRANO
    9700 DE LA ROSA, DYNA CLEMEÑA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:196 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    9701 DE LA ROSA, JAIME III VILLASPIR
    9702 DE LA ROSA, SHIBEN KARL JIMENEZ
    9703 DE LA TORRE, CLOE JOY DIZON
    9704 DE LA TORRE, DENNIS MEJIO
    9705 DE LA TORRE, JUDY BUTAS
    9706 DE LA TORRE, LIANNE TENIDO
    9707 DE LA TORRE, RONNABETH PASIGUA
    9708 DE LA VEGA, BERNARDO CANJA
    9709 DE LA VEGA, KATHERINE DY
    9710 DE LA VIÑA, MARLETT ALEJANDRO
    9711 DE LANGE, PAULINE REGINA CABILDO
    9712 DE LARA, CAMILLE PATRICIA TORRES
    9713 DE LARA, HERLITO JR DUYON
    9714 DE LARA, HONEY GRACE ABASTAS
    9715 DE LARA, MA NELIZA LUSTICA
    9716 DE LARA, MICHELLE LASIC
    9717 DE LARA, PRECIOUS NICA
    9718 DE LARA, RICHARD JUANERIO
    9719 DE LAS ALAS, CARLA MAE CALAPIT
    9720 DE LAS ALAS, MABEL MISSION
    9721 DE LAS ALAS, MARY GRACE ARANILLA
    9722 DE LAS ALAS, MHIRACEL AMIT
    9723 DE LAS ALAS, TRISHA PAMELA LIM
    9724 DE LEMOS, ERICA MIRALLES
    9725 DE LEON, ALLAN CEZAR ESTABILLO
    9726 DE LEON, ANNABELLE CORTEZ
    9727 DE LEON, APRIL FOCBIT
    9728 DE LEON, ARIANNE DENISE TIMBAS
    9729 DE LEON, AURA CALDERON
    9730 DE LEON, BERNADETTE IGNACIO
    9731 DE LEON, CARMELA MANGULABNAN
    9732 DE LEON, CLARA PEREZ
    9733 DE LEON, DANILO BONDAD
    9734 DE LEON, ERNA JOICE ORATA
    9735 DE LEON, GENEREV SUSMERANO
    9736 DE LEON, HENZEL ANN CIOCON
    9737 DE LEON, JAY-R LACTAO
    9738 DE LEON, JEEN APRIL VICENTE
    9739 DE LEON, JERMALYN NUAL
    9740 DE LEON, JHOMARIE FELIX
    9741 DE LEON, JOEBERT PINEDA
    9742 DE LEON, JOHANNA LOU CAÑETE
    9743 DE LEON, JOHN LESTER DATULIO
    9744 DE LEON, JOSEPH DUANE ESPIRITU
    9745 DE LEON, JULIE PAUL VINCENT COLO
    9746 DE LEON, KAREN FAITH MERCADO
    9747 DE LEON, KIM ISRAEL MIRANDA
    9748 DE LEON, KRIZEL DECHITAN
    9749 DE LEON, LORAMAE TORRES
    9750 DE LEON, LORDIAN VILLANUEVA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:197 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    9751 DE LEON, MA LORRAINE FLORDELIZ MEER
    9752 DE LEON, MA TERESA CAJEDA
    9753 DE LEON, MARIA EUNICE APRIL CRISTOBAL
    9754 DE LEON, MARY CHRIS ARSOL
    9755 DE LEON, MARY YVONNE SALAZAR
    9756 DE LEON, MICHELLE BALAN
    9757 DE LEON, PAUL JOHN TRAMPE
    9758 DE LEON, RAPHAEL LOUIS PALAD
    9759 DE LEON, RECHELLE CASAMAYOR
    9760 DE LEON, RICKY SALVADOR
    9761 DE LEON, RIZZA MAE SOLIANA
    9762 DE LEON, RODERICK PAPA
    9763 DE LEON, ROJANNE MARIE CARIÑO
    9764 DE LEON, ROMALYNE SOMERA
    9765 DE LEON, SENEN CASTILLO
    9766 DE LEOZ, REMSON PRUDENCIANO
    9767 DE LIMA, BRIAN BRONDIAL
    9768 DE LIMA, CHRISTOPHER JARMAN BAYSA
    9769 DE LIMA, JULIE ANN MARTINEZ
    9770 DE LIMA, SUNSHINE TADEO
    9771 DE LOS ANGELES, CAROLINE ENSEÑADO
    9772 DE LOS ANGELES, KEVIN MARTINEZ
    9773 DE LOS REYES, FRENCES GASCON
    9774 DE LOS REYES, IRENE BUENAFE
    9775 DE LOS REYES, JHANETTE MARCELO
    9776 DE LOS REYES, JYLYN ROSE MOLINA
    9777 DE LOS REYES, MARJORY GASCON
    9778 DE LOS REYES, ODE BERMOY
    9779 DE LOS REYES, RICHEE BANDIEZ
    9780 DE LOS SANTOS, EZZEL HOPE TABACON
    9781 DE LOS SANTOS, GILNA MAE FLORDELIZA
    9782 DE LOS SANTOS, GRACE LUCAS
    9783 DE LOS SANTOS, JENILE DEVILLES
    9784 DE LOS SANTOS, JOVAN
    9785 DE LOS SANTOS, KEN CARPIO
    9786 DE LOS SANTOS, LYCA FRIOLO
    9787 DE LOS SANTOS, MANCYNT MARJORIE DE GUZMAN
    9788 DE LOS SANTOS, MARREN UMBAL
    9789 DE LOS SANTOS, MYREEN CABRERA
    9790 DE LOS SANTOS, PRECIOUS JOY MENGUITA
    9791 DE LOS SANTOS, RALPH CEDRIC GATDULA
    9792 DE LOS SANTOS, REGINA LEONA JACA
    9793 DE LOS SANTOS, REY SHIRL BITONIO
    9794 DE LOS SANTOS, RICH ANN DE LEON
    9795 DE LOYOLA, JEFFREY BALDERAS
    9796 DE LOYOLA, RHEA JEAN CUERVO
    9797 DE LOYOLA, SHEILA JANE TUBIO
    9798 DE LUNA, CATHERINE MANDIA
    9799 DE LUNA, CHRISTINE JOY FUENTES
    9800 DE LUNA, CIERRIE ANN BANTOC
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:198 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    9801 DE LUNA, FRANCIS ROLLUDA
    9802 DE LUNA, HELEN ALONZO
    9803 DE LUNA, JESSIE GRACE CARIÑO
    9804 DE LUNA, JOEY MOLINA
    9805 DE LUNA, MARIA THERESA RICOHERMOSO
    9806 DE LUNA, MARICEL GUILING
    9807 DE LUNA, PAMELA PATANI
    9808 DE LUNA, RHEA CRUZ
    9809 DE LUNA, ROSEMARIE BELIGANIO
    9810 DE LUNA, SOCORRO BEREDO
    9811 DE MANUEL, MAY ANN FAJERMO
    9812 DE MATEO, NECY JOY REBENITO
    9813 DE MESA, ANNIE ROSE
    9814 DE MESA, DANNELYN SOLIVERES
    9815 DE MESA, DONNAH RODOLFO
    9816 DE MESA, JHON MICHAEL CERDEÑA
    9817 DE MESA, LEA KRISTINE CASTILLO
    9818 DE MESA, MICHAEL JUSTIN CASTILLO
    9819 DE MESA, MICHELL ANSELMO
    9820 DE MESA, RALPH VINCENT BAUTISTA
    9821 DE MESA, RHELYN CLAIRE ROA
    9822 DE MESA, ZYRAH MAE ARRIETA
    9823 DE MONTEVERDE, KATHY OLALO
    9824 DE OCAMPO, JOANA MARIE ALBERTO
    9825 DE PABLO, ARNEL CAPALES
    9826 DE PABLO, VINA GRACE OQUENDO
    9827 DE PANO, ROWENA BONGON
    9828 DE PAZ, DARREN JAY HIPOLITO
    9829 DE PAZ, DIANA LYN DE LOS SANTOS
    9830 DE PAZ, GERELAINE PRINCILLO
    9831 DE PAZ, HELIAZZA APRIL BONSILAO
    9832 DE PAZ, MAY CABUGWASON
    9833 DE PAZ, MITZH LANDERO
    9834 DE PAZ, VANESSA GARBO
    9835 DE PEDRO, JOHN DAVE SOLAS
    9836 DE PEDRO, JOSIE CUEVAS
    9837 DE PEDRO, MILDRED FRANCISCO
    9838 DE PEDRO, OLPHA LIBERTY VERGARA
    9839 DE PERALTA, GERALD CAEZAR ROSAL
    9840 DE QUILLA, TYRONE MALALUAN
    9841 DE RAMOS, ABIGAIL COMIA
    9842 DE REAL, MA LENESSA CATBAGAN
    9843 DE ROSA, ROSE MHAY PASILDO
    9844 DE ROXAS, CATHERENE CANTAL
    9845 DE ROXAS, RYAN JOSEPH TIMBRESA
    9846 DE SAGUN, JUDY ANN SAPILAN
    9847 DE SAGUN, STELLA MARIE CANELA
    9848 DE SILVA, LUCY LEVISTE
    9849 DE SOLA, CHESSY KIEM PANCHO
    9850 DE TOMAS, REGINE CARILLO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:199 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    9851 DE TORRES, DYNNA ROSE ALBERTO
    9852 DE TORRES, JENNIKA CAMILLE MACATANGAY
    9853 DE TORRES, RECHELLE VALENZUELA
    9854 DE VEGA, LOUISE GERARD CONTRERAS
    9855 DE VEGA, LYDIA PANELO
    9856 DE VELA, MARIA ANNE BERNADETTE AGBAYANI
    9857 DE VERA, ABIGAIL FERRER
    9858 DE VERA, ALMERA ALMIROL
    9859 DE VERA, AZASHEN GONZALES
    9860 DE VERA, CAMILE PAULA VERDAN
    9861 DE VERA, CHARISSA MUENA
    9862 DE VERA, CHRISTIANE CADIZ
    9863 DE VERA, CLARISSA MELO
    9864 DE VERA, CRISANTO ALVARADO
    9865 DE VERA, CYRUS RAY DERILO
    9866 DE VERA, FLORENCE GARCIA
    9867 DE VERA, JAIMAICA DE VERA
    9868 DE VERA, JARL MARX ESPINO
    9869 DE VERA, JAY R DECANO
    9870 DE VERA, JEB MICHAEL GOCE
    9871 DE VERA, JEFFERSON VILLACORTA
    9872 DE VERA, JENALENE PACHECO
    9873 DE VERA, JERIC ARBOLEDA
    9874 DE VERA, JOHN DAVE EMATA
    9875 DE VERA, JOMAR SUMALINOG
    9876 DE VERA, JONNABETH RAMONES
    9877 DE VERA, JUDEE ACE KINDIPAN
    9878 DE VERA, JULIE ANN VENTINILLA
    9879 DE VERA, KARINA CAYABYAB
    9880 DE VERA, KEVIN VELASCO
    9881 DE VERA, KRISTINE ANALIZA PANTIG
    9882 DE VERA, LIEZEL SERRANO
    9883 DE VERA, LYSA ARAYATA
    9884 DE VERA, MARIAN ARAÑA
    9885 DE VERA, MARIFE CORPUZ
    9886 DE VERA, MARK MARLON PARAGAS
    9887 DE VERA, MARY QUEEN PADAS
    9888 DE VERA, MELODY PANGAN
    9889 DE VERA, MELVIN CAPITLE
    9890 DE VERA, MERIAM AGAS
    9891 DE VERA, MONIQUE DATUIN
    9892 DE VERA, NIKKA ADANA CORONIA
    9893 DE VERA, RAMIR NAVAL
    9894 DE VERA, RONALD CORPUZ
    9895 DE VERA, RUBEN TAMAYO
    9896 DE VERA, SHARMAINE SERPA JUAN
    9897 DE VERGARA, MARISSA VILLAMORA
    9898 DE VEYRA, RAFAELITO JR BAAY
    9899 DE VILLA, BERNARDO ARAÑA
    9900 DE VILLA, JENNILOU ABRINEO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:200 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    9901 DE VILLA, MARY ANN RIOFLORIDO
    9902 DE VILLA, MAVELL REYES
    9903 DE VILLA, MAY ANN SANTOS
    9904 DE VILLA, ROLY DUANE REYES
    9905 DE VILLA, RONALYN ONDOY
    9906 DE VILLENA, CRISTINE SEDA
    9907 DE VOTA, ARIES ALIGA
    9908 DE YRO, MARY JANE PASCUAL
    9909 DEALCA, EPIFANIA YATCO
    9910 DEAN, KRISHA CAROLYN DEBIL
    9911 DEANG, DARAH MAE CONCEPCION JAWOD
    9912 DEAPERA, KARL ZOLEEL RAÑOLA
    9913 DEAÑO, APRIL ROSE BRAZA
    9914 DECANO, ADAM DELOS SANTOS
    9915 DECANO, MA LARRAINE MAY BRUCELO
    9916 DECANO, REYMUND HERICO
    9917 DECANO, SHERYL MARTIREZ
    9918 DECENA, CHARMINE KILAT
    9919 DECENA, CYRIL JUNE BACLAGON
    9920 DECENA, DEBBIE TAGUAN
    9921 DECENA, RACQUEL RAMOS
    9922 DECENA, ROSALIE CUISON
    9923 DECEPEDA, ELAINE JOY QUINOL
    9924 DECHAVEZ, ADELINA JR DEMANAWA
    9925 DECHAVEZ, CHEMMEE ANNE LINAWAN
    9926 DECHAVEZ, JEFFREY TRE-INTA
    9927 DECINAL, DAPHNE CLAIRE SUPERAL
    9928 DECIO, KRISTINE DIAZ
    9929 DECIPOLO, PRECHI EGO-OGAN
    9930 DECLARO, JOSEPH VILLAPANDO
    9931 DECOLAWAN, MARIEL SUBIAGA
    9932 DECORION, GRACE CAMANGYAN
    9933 DECUSTO, MARICAR AGULLANO
    9934 DEDASE, MARIJO HICOM
    9935 DEDICATORIA, JERIC AREN ORDOÑEZ
    9936 DEDOSIN, MELLO JANE GARCIA
    9937 DEDUMO, LORRAINE SHIRAI JACOB
    9938 DEEP, MARIANE BEAUTIE SANGALANG
    9939 DEFENSOR, LIEZYL LYN BETIWAN
    9940 DEFIESTA, AARON MICHAEL ALVIAR
    9941 DEGALA, ARIELLA CAMILLE MANZON
    9942 DEGALLADO, LEANY LUSABIA
    9943 DEGAMO, JOLITO TORREFIEL
    9944 DEGAMO, JOSEPH NOMIO
    9945 DEGAMO, KLEN KAROL
    9946 DEGAMO, LEIZEL
    9947 DEGAMO, MERRY JOY QUIJANO
    9948 DEGAMO, SENA MARCIA ROLLORATA
    9949 DEGAY, MELODY MAY-ENG
    9950 DEGILLO, ERNIE OBAGA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:201 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    9951 DEGOLLACION, MARIA LOIDA BATAUSA
    9952 DEGORIO, JOVIE MARIEL LAWAG
    9953 DEGRACIA, ERIKA MAY MORALES
    9954 DEGUBATON, MERRY GRACE RIO
    9955 DEGUIT, GENE ALBERT TORREQUEMADA
    9956 DEGUITO, ENGELBERT ABACAN
    9957 DEGUITO, GERLIE GAYRAMARA
    9958 DEGUITO, RODRIGO JR GOSOSO
    9959 DEGUITOS, MARJORIE CATAGUE
    9960 DEHESA, JOSHUA LENOIRZ CERNAL
    9961 DEHILLO, MARIA MAE BONCALES
    9962 DEINLA, MARK JARED FUENTES
    9963 DEIPARINE, ANALIZA ARMA
    9964 DEITA, HARVEY JOHN SALVADOR
    9965 DEITA, MARY ANTONETTE BAGANG
    9966 DEJAPA, IRENE MAY ANDRADA
    9967 DEJARO, ANALYN GICAR
    9968 DEJILLA, JOSE JR BENITEZ
    9969 DEJITO, CRISNA GUIMBAL
    9970 DEJITO, MINERVA FAELNAR
    9971 DEJON, CHARLENE MAE MALEON
    9972 DEJOS, CHARMAY SALDIVAR
    9973 DEJUCOS, ELBEN BORROMEO
    9974 DEJUCOS, MARLA MORADA
    9975 DEJUCOS, RICA MAE RANCE
    9976 DEJUMO, LORELIE FLORIN
    9977 DEL AYRE, JESSICA BASTE
    9978 DEL BARRIO, ARRIANE PANO
    9979 DEL BARRIO, JENNIFER SORVANO
    9980 DEL BARRIO, NATHALIE NICOLE RAFAEL
    9981 DEL CAMPO, RODILYN MAE VILLANUEVA
    9982 DEL CARMEN, DARREN DIESTRO
    9983 DEL CARMEN, MARIA LEEN DERAMAYO
    9984 DEL CASTILLO, EN JOY BANAS
    9985 DEL CASTILLO, JOUSEL CASEM
    9986 DEL CASTILLO, JUDELYN PADRE
    9987 DEL CASTILLO, MARTHA RUTH GOMEZ
    9988 DEL CASTILLO, MYLENE AMISTAD
    9989 DEL CASTILLO, SHARLA SEVILLA
    9990 DEL CORRO, MARNIE DAGUIL
    9991 DEL ESPIRITU SANTO, FRANCIS JOSEPH ATIENZA
    9992 DEL MANDO, KATHLEEN JOY FLORES
    9993 DEL MONTE, ROMELYN ORAY
    9994 DEL MORAL, MICHAEL JOHN AGUILAR
    9995 DEL MORAL, ROGELINE JOY RAMIREZ
    9996 DEL MUNDO, ALMIRA ARGAMOSA
    9997 DEL MUNDO, ARVIE PATRICE ELEAZAR
    9998 DEL MUNDO, DANIEL BANTOLINA
    9999 DEL MUNDO, HONEY GRACE SUANZON
    10000 DEL MUNDO, JASCHELL FLORES
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:202 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    10001 DEL MUNDO, JENNY JECE GARCIA
    10002 DEL MUNDO, JEWEL AUGUSTINE ROMA
    10003 DEL MUNDO, JUDY ANNE FADRIGON
    10004 DEL MUNDO, KIT JOHN FELLORES
    10005 DEL MUNDO, LAUREINNE DE LEON
    10006 DEL MUNDO, LOVELY CALLANO
    10007 DEL MUNDO, MARIA CRISTINA ELCANO
    10008 DEL MUNDO, REANNE MALONZO
    10009 DEL MUNDO, SHIRLEY PAMINTUAN
    10010 DEL PILAR, ROBERT JOHN ORDONIA
    10011 DEL ROSARIO, ANGELA PRING
    10012 DEL ROSARIO, ANGELIC CABAHUG
    10013 DEL ROSARIO, CAMILLE ALEJO
    10014 DEL ROSARIO, CAROLINE GINNEL LEGASPI
    10015 DEL ROSARIO, CATHERINE
    10016 DEL ROSARIO, CHERRY ANN MARTIN
    10017 DEL ROSARIO, JAN SERADOY
    10018 DEL ROSARIO, JASMIN BULAN
    10019 DEL ROSARIO, JAYSON SANTOS
    10020 DEL ROSARIO, JESSA CORDONIGA
    10021 DEL ROSARIO, LENDEL IAN VARILLA
    10022 DEL ROSARIO, LORNIE MONGCALES
    10023 DEL ROSARIO, MARI ELISE GABRIELLE CHUA
    10024 DEL ROSARIO, MARIA LINDA CALUEN
    10025 DEL ROSARIO, MELODY DELFIN
    10026 DEL ROSARIO, MERRYDEE MANALANSAN
    10027 DEL ROSARIO, MICHELLE MACAYAN
    10028 DEL ROSARIO, MIRIAM SANTIAGO
    10029 DEL ROSARIO, PRECIOUS HAZIEL TORRES
    10030 DEL ROSARIO, REGINE SAN ROQUE
    10031 DEL ROSARIO, RHODORA RENGEL
    10032 DEL ROSARIO, ROSANNE IRAH VALDERAMA
    10033 DEL ROSARIO, SHAELYN REBAMBA
    10034 DEL VALLE, GIRLIE PEÑARANDA
    10035 DEL VALLE, JOANN ROSALINAS
    10036 DEL VALLE, LEO NIBREL
    10037 DEL VALLE, NOEL SUMULAT
    10038 DELA, LOSETTE ABENIS
    10039 DELA, MARIA LAARNIE DACURON
    10040 DELA BAJAN, DANILO JR PINTO
    10041 DELA CALZADA, CLEFFORD FLORITA
    10042 DELA CALZADA, HONEY KATE ABANGGAN
    10043 DELA CERNA, RICHELLE JOYCE MARGEN
    10044 DELA CRUZ, ADALBERT SANTILLAN
    10045 DELA CRUZ, ALIAH MORALES
    10046 DELA CRUZ, ALVIN VENDERO
    10047 DELA CRUZ, ANAVEL BASCO
    10048 DELA CRUZ, ANDREA KRISTIA ALCANTARA
    10049 DELA CRUZ, ANDREW JOSEPH NANIP
    10050 DELA CRUZ, ANDY IBARRA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:203 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    10051 DELA CRUZ, ANGEL LHI FLORENDO
    10052 DELA CRUZ, ANGELA ADRIANO
    10053 DELA CRUZ, ANGELA ISRAEL
    10054 DELA CRUZ, ANNALIZA EMBUIDO
    10055 DELA CRUZ, ANNE JOY TABUSARES
    10056 DELA CRUZ, ANTOLIN JR ROBIDO
    10057 DELA CRUZ, ANTONIETE ANDAYA
    10058 DELA CRUZ, APRIL JOY DAROY
    10059 DELA CRUZ, ARHJAY TAN
    10060 DELA CRUZ, ARLENE FAYE TAPO
    10061 DELA CRUZ, ARON OPEÑA
    10062 DELA CRUZ, ART LENARLD ROSARIO
    10063 DELA CRUZ, ARVIN VOLANTE
    10064 DELA CRUZ, ASAINT CENTENO
    10065 DELA CRUZ, ATHENA BUETA
    10066 DELA CRUZ, AVEGAIL PARTIDO
    10067 DELA CRUZ, AZIDZA PALAO
    10068 DELA CRUZ, BALTAZAR JR AGAPITO
    10069 DELA CRUZ, BEZALEL CABRERA
    10070 DELA CRUZ, CARLITO JR ESPINO
    10071 DELA CRUZ, CARLO BRYAN FERRER
    10072 DELA CRUZ, CATHERINE ESMILLA
    10073 DELA CRUZ, CEDMER PAUL CALISAS
    10074 DELA CRUZ, CHARLOTTE SORIA
    10075 DELA CRUZ, CHARMAINE FAYE
    10076 DELA CRUZ, CHRISEL JOY BARCENA
    10077 DELA CRUZ, CHRISTINE DIZON
    10078 DELA CRUZ, CONDRAD JHUN MATILLANO
    10079 DELA CRUZ, CRIZACATE
    10080 DELA CRUZ, CRUZILLE OVILLE
    10081 DELA CRUZ, DANICA SARAGOZA
    10082 DELA CRUZ, DANICA MAE DANTES
    10083 DELA CRUZ, DANICA MAE LONZANIDA
    10084 DELA CRUZ, DANIEL DIONISIO
    10085 DELA CRUZ, DIANA ROSE CRUZ
    10086 DELA CRUZ, DOLLY ANN BACALAN
    10087 DELA CRUZ, DONNAVILLA GAJELLOMA
    10088 DELA CRUZ, ELBERTH REY QUIJANO
    10089 DELA CRUZ, EMMANUEL JR PEREGRINO
    10090 DELA CRUZ, EUFEMIA DOMINGO
    10091 DELA CRUZ, EUNICE SEÑO
    10092 DELA CRUZ, EUNICE TRAQUIÑA
    10093 DELA CRUZ, FATIMA BURAO
    10094 DELA CRUZ, FREDELYN RELATOR
    10095 DELA CRUZ, GENESIS VILLA
    10096 DELA CRUZ, GESELLE TARIPA
    10097 DELA CRUZ, GHIN FAE MONLEON
    10098 DELA CRUZ, GRACE MARTILLANO
    10099 DELA CRUZ, GRACE ANN EDUARDO
    10100 DELA CRUZ, GUILLERMO II RAMOS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:204 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    10101 DELA CRUZ, HANNALYN AGSAWAY
    10102 DELA CRUZ, HERRAN ATIENZA
    10103 DELA CRUZ, HONEY LEAÑO
    10104 DELA CRUZ, JAIME RHOSSE MINEZ
    10105 DELA CRUZ, JAN PAULA DE LARA
    10106 DELA CRUZ, JANE YENTL SUATENGCO
    10107 DELA CRUZ, JANINE JOYCE LABUYO
    10108 DELA CRUZ, JAY ANN ARANDIA
    10109 DELA CRUZ, JAZZEL ANN EMPRESO
    10110 DELA CRUZ, JELYNNE JOY JARONGAYAN
    10111 DELA CRUZ, JENALD PLAZA
    10112 DELA CRUZ, JENNIFER MILAN
    10113 DELA CRUZ, JENNYFER AGUNAT
    10114 DELA CRUZ, JERIMIE AUSTRIA
    10115 DELA CRUZ, JESIEL MENDOZA
    10116 DELA CRUZ, JESSICA BAUTISTA
    10117 DELA CRUZ, JINKY JANE GUMPAL
    10118 DELA CRUZ, JOANNA MARIE EVANGELISTA
    10119 DELA CRUZ, JOHANNA CLAIRE FERRAREZ
    10120 DELA CRUZ, JONA JEAN CASTILLO
    10121 DELA CRUZ, JOSA MAE LACRO
    10122 DELA CRUZ, JOSEPH SORIANO
    10123 DELA CRUZ, KIMBERLY BAYLON
    10124 DELA CRUZ, KIMBERLY HUGO
    10125 DELA CRUZ, KONRAD PASQUALE SAPALLEDA
    10126 DELA CRUZ, KRISTINE JOYCE GERONIMO
    10127 DELA CRUZ, LYLE EDRYL SACLAUSO
    10128 DELA CRUZ, LYNARD AGPAOA
    10129 DELA CRUZ, MA CORAZON AIZA GERMAN
    10130 DELA CRUZ, MA NANCY CALASIN
    10131 DELA CRUZ, MAE ANN JIMENEZ
    10132 DELA CRUZ, MARIA ANGELA DEMDAM
    10133 DELA CRUZ, MARIA LYKA FRANCISCO
    10134 DELA CRUZ, MARICON GUIANG
    10135 DELA CRUZ, MARICRIS GALLARDO
    10136 DELA CRUZ, MARIE ANN MONTERO
    10137 DELA CRUZ, MARK ALLEN DIEZ
    10138 DELA CRUZ, MARVIN ANTIGUA
    10139 DELA CRUZ, MARY JOLINA PONTILLO
    10140 DELA CRUZ, MERLY ROSCO
    10141 DELA CRUZ, MERRY GRACE DALUPANG
    10142 DELA CRUZ, MHEANN ALIPIO
    10143 DELA CRUZ, MILANI LEENUELLE VILLAFLOR
    10144 DELA CRUZ, NIÑO IAN GAANAN
    10145 DELA CRUZ, NOVE GRACE BENERIO
    10146 DELA CRUZ, OFELIA PAGARAN
    10147 DELA CRUZ, QUEENIE ROSETE
    10148 DELA CRUZ, RACHELLE CORPUZ
    10149 DELA CRUZ, REGINE BALALA
    10150 DELA CRUZ, REJENEIL FUGEN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:205 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    10151 DELA CRUZ, RENZ PAULO OCAMPO
    10152 DELA CRUZ, RESTERLYN PANTE
    10153 DELA CRUZ, REY CARLOS CASTILLO
    10154 DELA CRUZ, REY JENCHEL PUBLICO
    10155 DELA CRUZ, REYNA ZAPICO
    10156 DELA CRUZ, RIE MARIE SISON
    10157 DELA CRUZ, RINA
    10158 DELA CRUZ, ROLANDO MALACA
    10159 DELA CRUZ, ROSE ANN BAÑARES
    10160 DELA CRUZ, ROSE ANNE DELA MERCED
    10161 DELA CRUZ, RUEL ANGCAJAS
    10162 DELA CRUZ, SCHENA DOMINGO
    10163 DELA CRUZ, SHAGO CUTENG
    10164 DELA CRUZ, SHARLENE ANN LAWAG
    10165 DELA CRUZ, SHIRLEY DALMO
    10166 DELA CRUZ, SWEET CEL BALINAGAY
    10167 DELA CRUZ, TARA JEFF BAUTISTA
    10168 DELA CRUZ, THEA MARIE DELA PEÑA
    10169 DELA CRUZ, THERESE MAE ALARDE
    10170 DELA CRUZ, TRICCIA CHARINE CRUZ
    10171 DELA CRUZ, TRICIA MAE LAGUERTA
    10172 DELA CRUZ, VENICE LOPEZ
    10173 DELA CRUZ, VERNA GAIL ABUGHO
    10174 DELA CRUZ, YSABEL FRANCINE MALIG
    10175 DELA CUADRA, MARLIE JOVETTE JOSE
    10176 DELA CUEVA, LEONARD LLOYD ABASOLO
    10177 DELA FUENTE, DELMA COLLANTES
    10178 DELA GOZA, ARIANE KAYE MUYCO
    10179 DELA GUARDIA, PHILIP CHRISTIAN SAUMAT
    10180 DELA GUERRA, ADORA BANAAG
    10181 DELA PAZ, JANNIE LEDA MALABORBOR
    10182 DELA PAZ, JILLIAN FAE SALONGA
    10183 DELA PAZ, JORGEN BERNARDINO
    10184 DELA PAZ, TERESA ABBYGAIL MAÑIGO
    10185 DELA PEÑA, ALMA RELATA
    10186 DELA PEÑA, ANNA KATRINA FORTUN
    10187 DELA PEÑA, CEDRICK SUAREZ
    10188 DELA PEÑA, HONEY SHAYNE ATON
    10189 DELA PEÑA, JENEMI CLEMEN
    10190 DELA PEÑA, JENN CLABELE OCAMPO
    10191 DELA PEÑA, JOESELA MIRANDA
    10192 DELA PEÑA, JOSEPHINE FLORA
    10193 DELA PEÑA, JUANITO JR NARAG
    10194 DELA PEÑA, JUSTINE MANALILI
    10195 DELA PEÑA, LADYLYN DE LEON
    10196 DELA PEÑA, MELCA CASPE
    10197 DELA PEÑA, NELIA MIGUEL
    10198 DELA PEÑA, NORITO JR BERNAL
    10199 DELA PEÑA, ROSVI LYNN DELA CRUZ
    10200 DELA PEÑA, RUSSEL CABUG
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:206 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    10201 DELA PEÑA, SWIDEN BRAZEL SALDIVAR
    10202 DELA RAMA, ROSCHELLE YBAÑEZ
    10203 DELA REYNA, JAYSON TAMAYO
    10204 DELA ROCA, NANCY PADILLO
    10205 DELA ROSA, ARRAH JANE LAYUGAN
    10206 DELA ROSA, FERDINAND BERNABE
    10207 DELA ROSA, FLORAME SONLIT
    10208 DELA ROSA, JERICHO CAPUYAN
    10209 DELA ROSA, JILA AURELIO
    10210 DELA ROSA, JULIE ANN ELECHICON
    10211 DELA ROSA, MARIANNIE REYES
    10212 DELA ROSA, MARY GEM NATIVIDAD
    10213 DELA ROSA, MICHELLE CARANGUIAN
    10214 DELA ROSA, MICHELLE COMACAO
    10215 DELA ROSA, PSYCHE KRISTINE BORBON
    10216 DELA ROSA, ROSSEL MADRIA
    10217 DELA SERNA, ANGELI QUEEN MAGALLANES
    10218 DELA TINA, CATHERINE BACLOR
    10219 DELA TORRE, ALJON BALADHAY
    10220 DELA TORRE, BAI KATHERINE TATAK
    10221 DELA TORRE, ENEMECIO JR HINACAY
    10222 DELA TORRE, JOELITA DUCENA
    10223 DELA TORRE, LILIBETH CAMA
    10224 DELA TORRE, RANDY GARCIA
    10225 DELA TORRE, TEODYLEN ARAÑES
    10226 DELA VEGA, ARLENE FRIAS
    10227 DELA VEGA, CHRISTINE JOY DELA TORRE
    10228 DELA VEGA, ERO CANTIBEROS
    10229 DELA VEGA, JISELLE CARABLE
    10230 DELA VEGA, MARIA VANEZZA GOTOS
    10231 DELA VEGA, NIKKI DALIDA
    10232 DELA VICTORIA, ANGELYN ASILAN
    10233 DELABAHAN, DARYL ENOVERO
    10234 DELACERNA, ANNELYN FLORETO
    10235 DELACION, ANNA MAE DAPOG
    10236 DELAMORES, MA KEENA JASYFEL ARMADA
    10237 DELAN, XILE CHARMAINE LASOLA
    10238 DELANTAR, JOBANE PAA
    10239 DELANTERO, MERIAM FALSARIO
    10240 DELAPUS, VIDAL SALO
    10241 DELARMENTE, JP LESTER BUSTILLOS
    10242 DELAS ALAS, ANA LOURDES MANGUBAT
    10243 DELAS ALAS, ANTONETTE DIAZ
    10244 DELAY, VINCENT ROI ORENDEZ
    10245 DELDA, FRANCES ANDALES
    10246 DELECTOR, MARIA BARILLO
    10247 DELELIS, RHEA MAE ALBEYES
    10248 DELELIS, WINNIE ANN TALOZA
    10249 DELEN, ARVIN QUITA
    10250 DELEN, AVERY BLESSA CUZ
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:207 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    10251 DELEN, LYKA LABOG
    10252 DELEN, RICO CASTRO
    10253 DELEONIO, CRYSTEL JADE VILLA
    10254 DELES, WIN MAE INFANTE
    10255 DELEÑA, REYNALD NARVATO
    10256 DELFIN, ALDIN DISTOR
    10257 DELFIN, ANA FLOR PAGHUBASAN
    10258 DELFIN, APRIL ROSE PARCON
    10259 DELFIN, DINAN ABAJON
    10260 DELFIN, HENRY DESLATE
    10261 DELFIN, IRISH MAE CASTOR
    10262 DELFIN, JAYSON PALAPAR
    10263 DELFIN, JEONISA DEOCAMPO
    10264 DELFIN, JOHN ROMY PASTORAL
    10265 DELFIN, JULIE PEARL ELLANO
    10266 DELFIN, KRISTEL EVE ALOLOR
    10267 DELFIN, MA ANTONETTE GALINDO
    10268 DELFIN, MARILOU MACAPAL
    10269 DELFIN, MICHELLE CABINGAN
    10270 DELFIN, NAZAR VALERIO
    10271 DELFINADO, MARY GRACE ARQUITOLA
    10272 DELFINO, GLENN DASIG
    10273 DELFINO, MARK JHON NABUS
    10274 DELFINO, PAULINE MAE
    10275 DELFINO, RONALD OBIAS
    10276 DELGADO, AILEEN SHANE ACUAT
    10277 DELGADO, ALEX BENINSIG
    10278 DELGADO, CECILLE BERMILLO
    10279 DELGADO, CHRISTINE MAE VELASQUEZ
    10280 DELGADO, CHRISTINE MARIE FABILLAR
    10281 DELGADO, IVY GIRL SOLATORIO
    10282 DELGADO, JOBEN CORONEL
    10283 DELGADO, JOCELLE DE LOS REYES
    10284 DELGADO, JOCHELLE JOY ABALO
    10285 DELGADO, JOHN GUTOMAN
    10286 DELGADO, NOEME PACALA
    10287 DELGADO, SHIELAH ERIMAN
    10288 DELICA, CHERRY VILLA
    10289 DELICA, DIANE LEE ANN MANGYAO
    10290 DELICA, HEIDI GEM MALARAYAP
    10291 DELICA, KRISTA ANGELI GAYO
    10292 DELIG, MERLIZAH MANGUARDIA
    10293 DELIGERO, MARY DAE PAGUIRIGAN
    10294 DELIGUIN, HONEYLYN DAGSAAN
    10295 DELIM, ARUEL JR FLORES
    10296 DELIM, SHEILLEMAE CRESSE DUEY
    10297 DELIMA, ANTHONY III FACTURAN
    10298 DELIMA, GERALDINE BARTULIN
    10299 DELIMA, KRISTELLE JOY TAJANLANGIT
    10300 DELIMA, LAWRENCE FABREGAS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:208 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    10301 DELIMA, LUCIA DE CASTRO
    10302 DELIMA, MARY ANN MAGDASOC
    10303 DELIMA, REGINA GRACE DULTRA
    10304 DELIMA, RONNEL REY ROSELIM
    10305 DELIMA, ROSELOU MONTALVO
    10306 DELIMAN, KHEZA BOHOL
    10307 DELIN, CRISTINE GONITO
    10308 DELIN, ROUTHCHE FLORES
    10309 DELINA, CHERRY ROSE DAGOC
    10310 DELIQUIÑA, MARTHA JELLE ARGUILLA
    10311 DELIVA, FREDERICK MOHINOG
    10312 DELIZO, BERNADETTE PADILLA
    10313 DELIZO, LADY MADONNA ESPIRITU
    10314 DELIZO, REYNIL PACDAY
    10315 DELLIMA, PRESCYME BAGUION
    10316 DELMAS, JERSON MITWA
    10317 DELMAS, NOEL MUTUA
    10318 DELMO, DARLENE ANSAY
    10319 DELMONTE, MARK ANTHONY LACABA
    10320 DELOGAR, MARRIZA JAVIER
    10321 DELOLA, DARILE OLAYVAR
    10322 DELORAYA, ALEXANDRIA DECENA
    10323 DELORINO, JOCELYN LIPATA
    10324 DELORINO, RICO LIPATA
    10325 DELOS ANGELES, JONALYN ACULA
    10326 DELOS ANGELES, LENNY LYN MAGALLANES
    10327 DELOS ARCOS, MC VINCENT LOMOCSO
    10328 DELOS REYES, ARMIE GRACE MOJAR
    10329 DELOS REYES, CAROLDINE GODOY
    10330 DELOS REYES, CRISPINA BERBON
    10331 DELOS REYES, DHOREN ALFUENTE
    10332 DELOS REYES, EDESSA VIE LEGASPI
    10333 DELOS REYES, ELMO JR FILLARCA
    10334 DELOS REYES, FAYE JOY FERRER
    10335 DELOS REYES, JEAN ANTONIO MOLINA
    10336 DELOS REYES, JEMUEL BALINGIT
    10337 DELOS REYES, JEOFFREY SANGA
    10338 DELOS REYES, JOHN VINCENT EMBUIDO
    10339 DELOS REYES, JOYCE VICUÑA
    10340 DELOS REYES, KRYSTEL VELASCO
    10341 DELOS REYES, MA CHRISTINE JOY SADJE
    10342 DELOS REYES, MARK CHRISTIAN SANTOS
    10343 DELOS REYES, MYRA MEMBREBE
    10344 DELOS REYES, NORMAN PALMAIRA
    10345 DELOS REYES, RAE CEIL LAPUT
    10346 DELOS SANTOS, ALLYNE SALILING
    10347 DELOS SANTOS, AUMHAR DE GUZMAN
    10348 DELOS SANTOS, CARLO JISON
    10349 DELOS SANTOS, CHERRY JOY CRISPINO
    10350 DELOS SANTOS, CHRISTIAN TAYAG
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:209 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    10351 DELOS SANTOS, DELIA GREGORIO
    10352 DELOS SANTOS, EDMAR REBOLLEDO
    10353 DELOS SANTOS, ELEAZAR JUDE RUITAS
    10354 DELOS SANTOS, FERNAND II PADUL
    10355 DELOS SANTOS, FRANZ MATIAS
    10356 DELOS SANTOS, GLOREN GRACE BORRES
    10357 DELOS SANTOS, HAYDEE MANZANO
    10358 DELOS SANTOS, IRENE DELA CRUZ
    10359 DELOS SANTOS, JEFFREY SARONA
    10360 DELOS SANTOS, JESICA AGUILAR
    10361 DELOS SANTOS, JESSICA PENULIAR
    10362 DELOS SANTOS, JOANA ROSE DE GUZMAN
    10363 DELOS SANTOS, JOHN DAVE MAGBOO
    10364 DELOS SANTOS, JOHN DHOMAR BROCKA
    10365 DELOS SANTOS, JOPHILL INIAN
    10366 DELOS SANTOS, MARIAH JAYE LIM
    10367 DELOS SANTOS, MARIE JANICE GUICO
    10368 DELOS SANTOS, MARK JONALD DEL ROSARIO
    10369 DELOS SANTOS, MARVIC ROMERO
    10370 DELOS SANTOS, MARYJOYCE MATEO
    10371 DELOS SANTOS, MAYCA LUMANSOC
    10372 DELOS SANTOS, PETER JOHN PANOPIO
    10373 DELOS SANTOS, REZIEL SILAO
    10374 DELOS SANTOS, ROCHELL MARIE ESPELITA
    10375 DELOS SANTOS, SHAIRA LEI TENAZAS
    10376 DELOS SANTOS, SHELAMAE CUAS
    10377 DELOS SANTOS, SHIELA MAY TINACO
    10378 DELOS SANTOS, SYRISH LIGSON
    10379 DELOS TRINO, HONEYVIE BUTARDO
    10380 DELOSO, JESSA PENASO
    10381 DELOSTRICO, RENALIN QUILLAN
    10382 DELOTAVO, ZOEY VILLAFUERTE
    10383 DELOVINO, MARIA ELOISA ARGARIN
    10384 DELOY, JOZANNE DIAZ
    10385 DELSON, DAPHNY DIVINE DEPONIO
    10386 DELUBIO, CHARIELYN EUSTAQUIO
    10387 DELUESTE, CHERRY MAE DELA CALSADA
    10388 DELUVIO, MARY ROSE COSTANILLA
    10389 DELVO, JUVIC DASILAO
    10390 DEMA-ALA, RONAN FUENTES
    10391 DEMAANO, MARK CHRISTIAN BERANGO
    10392 DEMAFELIS, JOHANA DIOSO
    10393 DEMAFELIZ, CLOUDINE MAE ESPINOSA
    10394 DEMAFELIZ, REYNAN ESPINOSA
    10395 DEMAISIP, VINCENT NEMENZO
    10396 DEMAPENDAN, JOHN PAUL CASTAÑEDA
    10397 DEMARAYE, NAP DAGOHOY
    10398 DEMATAWARAN, GLADES JORILLO
    10399 DEMEGILLO, EDA AMAQUIN
    10400 DEMEN, MELISSA CLEMENTE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:210 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    10401 DEMILLO, RITCHIE PARCO
    10402 DEMIN, WICHEE JAYZIEL HERNANDEZ
    10403 DEMISNERO, DONDON ENCABO
    10404 DEMOGENA, HONEY SHEEN COSTELO
    10405 DEMONTAÑO, MARIE GRACE CASIÑERO
    10406 DEMONTEVERDE, LEMMAE JOY BASAL
    10407 DEMOSER, JIMADEN ENGUITO
    10408 DEMOTO, REGIE REYES
    10409 DENAGA, MARA MAEGAN BESA
    10410 DENAGA, NELMA GRACE DALISAY
    10411 DENDERO, PRECIOUS HANNAH REYES
    10412 DENIEGA, ARJIE AHN DE LA CRUZ
    10413 DENIEGA, FELISA QUILANG
    10414 DENIEGA, FRANCIS ERIC JABANES
    10415 DENIEGA, JERLIE CABIGON
    10416 DENIÑA, MARLON IMPERIAL
    10417 DENLAOSO, CRISTINE LOVE CARREON
    10418 DENNA, IVY BREINELY PACUNANA
    10419 DENOLA, EVELYN TRIPULCA
    10420 DENOSAPAL, ISRAELYN MAY MOJANA
    10421 DENOSTA, MA EDELYN COLAS
    10422 DENOSTA, MARIA ELSA EBRONA
    10423 DENOSTA, MARY ROSE MARCILLA
    10424 DENQUE, ARTURO JR BANGUIZ
    10425 DENSING, JONA ROSE ONOD
    10426 DENTE, RHEA ANABE
    10427 DEOCADES, CATHERINE TRINIDAD
    10428 DEOCAMPO, MARY JOY BALTAZAR
    10429 DEOCARES, CHRISTINE JOY SORIANO
    10430 DEOGRACIAS, DULCE TEJANO
    10431 DEORONIO, APRIL ROSE ARZAGA
    10432 DEPASUPIL, DANZEN JOY PANAGA
    10433 DEPAYNOS, JONAS LAWIN
    10434 DEPEÑA, FAITH LYNN DESACOLA
    10435 DEPOSOY, IAN RAY ESTRELLADO
    10436 DEQUILLA, HELEN QUIAO
    10437 DEQUILLA, JESSICA MATILLANO
    10438 DEQUINO, REINA BATINGAN
    10439 DEQUIT, ANNA MARIE DELEJERO
    10440 DEQUITO, ALEXES HIDALGO
    10441 DEQUITO, ANGEL LYNN GUEVARRA
    10442 DERACO, BELLARMIN JAY NAVARRO
    10443 DERAMAS, SHARON NOMAT
    10444 DERASIN, EMELYN OMBINA
    10445 DERAY, JEORGE CRISTIAN TRIAS
    10446 DERECHO, DAISY JANE NOMBRE
    10447 DERECHO, NHEL ANTHONY PALMA
    10448 DEREGAY, JONATHAN TUGOT
    10449 DERES, CAROL BAESA
    10450 DERILO, IVY JOY BAÑA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:211 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    10451 DERIS, CRISTINE GODESANO
    10452 DERIT, SWEETCHEN LITIGIO
    10453 DERLA, JELYN APURA
    10454 DERMODO, MARY JOY ESPANUEVA
    10455 DEROY, MICHEL DACLES
    10456 DEROÑA, RICKYTHA MAÑGALINO
    10457 DERRAMAS, SHARA MAY DACUSIN
    10458 DESABILLE, REIZEL DE LA PEÑA
    10459 DESACULA, EMILYN BALANAY
    10460 DESACULA, ROGIELYN ENCILAY
    10461 DESALES, EARLY DAWN SARRAGA
    10462 DESALISA, MARIE CRIS DESACULA
    10463 DESALIZA, CHERRIE ROSE LEMI
    10464 DESAMPARADO, CLAIRE SANTILLAN
    10465 DESAMPARADO, ELJEAN BAWI-IN
    10466 DESAMPARADO, LEONORA DELA CRUZ
    10467 DESCALLAR, CAMILLE MIRANDA
    10468 DESCALLAR, JOHN JOSUA RELEVO
    10469 DESCALSOTA, JUSZEL MAE VARONA
    10470 DESCARTIN, AYESHA CARL CABRERA
    10471 DESEMBRANA, LILIA LACUATA
    10472 DESENGAÑO, JOSAM DESUNIA
    10473 DESEO, JOHN KEVIN DEGALA
    10474 DESEPEDA, MARVIN DAZA
    10475 DESIAR, ANZENETH VELASCO
    10476 DESIAR, JONAS MERCOLLO
    10477 DESIDERIO, DAN EMERSON VINUYA
    10478 DESIERDO, JOHN PAUL MIGUEL
    10479 DESIERTO, JOHN ANGELO BASE
    10480 DESINGAÑO, KIMBERLY ESPENILLA
    10481 DESLATE, DAVID JOHN SANTIAGO
    10482 DESOLONG, RIZA MAE GALLEGO
    10483 DESPHY, BERT JAN ALONTAGA
    10484 DESPI, CRYSTAL ADA DELGADO
    10485 DESPI, IMEE JAMINDEN
    10486 DESPI, LEIZEL ASTILLERO
    10487 DESPOSADO, KHRYSTYN ROSE MISSION
    10488 DESTREZA, SYREN JOY GAA
    10489 DESTRIZA, MARY CRIS DUCAY
    10490 DESTURA, MICHAEL DESTAJO
    10491 DESULLAN, MA CHIEN SABINO
    10492 DESUYO, GIOVANNI ALMOHALLAS
    10493 DESUYO, REGINA LOPEZ
    10494 DETALLA, JESAH ANN LEOPOLDO
    10495 DETALO, ADONNIS VIERNES
    10496 DETERA, DARWIN CAMPO
    10497 DETERA, JEANKY SANTOS
    10498 DETICIO, DOLI ANN MARIE DARO
    10499 DETOGA, LEOGEN DOLOSO
    10500 DETOGA, LESTER DOLOSO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:212 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    10501 DETOGA, MARIVIC DEOCAMPO
    10502 DETUYA, ELMER RODILLA
    10503 DEUNA, MARY ANDREA DERI
    10504 DEVECAIS, LEZARD PRUDENTE
    10505 DEVELOS, RUBY JOY SORBITO
    10506 DEVERA, MARILYN GALON
    10507 DEVERO, REJEN RODRIGUEZ
    10508 DEVILA, LORENA DECIPOLO
    10509 DEVILLES, JEYLECA GRACE RODICO
    10510 DEVOCION, BABYCILDA DELAN
    10511 DEVOCION, VANESSA JAVIER
    10512 DEVOMA, PRINCESS VANEZA BRITO
    10513 DEYSOLONG, JERWIN FABON
    10514 DEZA, JINKY ABIVA
    10515 DEZA, JUANITO PINTO
    10516 DEZA, MA RIZALIE EUPALAO
    10517 DEÑO, MC LLOYD GENARO
    10518 DHARMDAS, JOANE NARVACAN
    10519 DIACOMA, CHARLENE MAE ADOLFO
    10520 DIACOR, CONCEPCION GAGARIN
    10521 DIACOSTA, SHENNA MAE FLORES
    10522 DIAGBEL, MARY GRACE ALVARADO
    10523 DIAMA, KEZIAH PEDREGOSA
    10524 DIAMALE, ROSELLE CERNA
    10525 DIAMANTE, DAISY NONIALA
    10526 DIAMANTE, JEANYLYN ALISNA
    10527 DIAMANTE, JESSEL APILIT
    10528 DIAMANTE, JOHN CHRISTOPHER ATUN
    10529 DIAMANTE, MARRY JON MACAWILE
    10530 DIAMANTE, NOEMI NANA
    10531 DIAMANTE, ROMNICK RAYMUNDO
    10532 DIAMARTIN, MYLA ESPAÑOLA
    10533 DIAMOS, ALFIE JEE CABANGON
    10534 DIAMPOC, JOSIE IBUYAT
    10535 DIAMPUAN, NORAISA ABEJERO
    10536 DIAMPUAN, PUTRI SALAM TANGGO
    10537 DIAMSAY, WENNIE DOMEPNAS
    10538 DIAN, CRISANTA MALUNHAO
    10539 DIANITO, CHARMAGNE MANULAT
    10540 DIANO, ERMA AGUIWAT
    10541 DIANO, MARJORIE MANULAT
    10542 DIANO, RYAN SALAZAR
    10543 DIANO, SHEILA MAE SALADAGA
    10544 DIANZON, NOELLE THERESE QUITEVIS
    10545 DIAO, UNICE DIANSAY
    10546 DIAPAR, RUFAIDA RAUFH
    10547 DIAROS, ALFREDO JR TEJADA
    10548 DIASANA, MARIANNE SABANATE
    10549 DIASNES, RESHELLE PAVIA
    10550 DIATA, CARLO JAY DERILO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:213 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    10551 DIATA, ELMO JR BALUNTO
    10552 DIATON, JESSA HANGDAAN
    10553 DIAZ, ADRIANO JR AUSTERO
    10554 DIAZ, ALTHEA MAE BAYA
    10555 DIAZ, AMANCIO JR GOYENA
    10556 DIAZ, ANA VIVIAN DELIOS
    10557 DIAZ, ANYONE LERON
    10558 DIAZ, CHERRYBEL GALISTE
    10559 DIAZ, CHRISTIAN PAUL BANICO
    10560 DIAZ, CYCLONE YLIKA ANDOLANA
    10561 DIAZ, DANIEL MONTOJO
    10562 DIAZ, DARLA MAE STA JUANA
    10563 DIAZ, DARLYN MAE BELLO
    10564 DIAZ, DARREN DUEÑAS
    10565 DIAZ, DON ALDRIN JASMIN
    10566 DIAZ, GILVANN RAY PINON
    10567 DIAZ, JACKELYN DADONG
    10568 DIAZ, JAN LESTER TEMPLADO
    10569 DIAZ, JASPER JAY GREJALDO
    10570 DIAZ, JAYSON
    10571 DIAZ, JEAN KAREN YALONG
    10572 DIAZ, JEANNIE ANN
    10573 DIAZ, JENNY AQUINO
    10574 DIAZ, JO ANN MUMAR
    10575 DIAZ, JOCELYN
    10576 DIAZ, JOHN CARLO AVELLANA
    10577 DIAZ, JOHN LESTER GALICIA
    10578 DIAZ, JOJEN VISCAYA
    10579 DIAZ, JOWENNA MANALANG
    10580 DIAZ, KRISTEL MAY ADINO
    10581 DIAZ, LEA FAE LENES
    10582 DIAZ, LEANA MARGARITA NITAFAN
    10583 DIAZ, MARK JEOFFREY SAMBALILO
    10584 DIAZ, MARK JOVIT DALMAN
    10585 DIAZ, MARK ROBERT VICENCIO
    10586 DIAZ, MARY GRACE ELEONOR PARAISO
    10587 DIAZ, MARY JANE JEPOLLO
    10588 DIAZ, MARY LOU ESTACIO
    10589 DIAZ, MERIALYNNE REASO
    10590 DIAZ, NIÑA LATOZA
    10591 DIAZ, PAULA ANICETE
    10592 DIAZ, PAULINE JOY ORAA
    10593 DIAZ, PAULINE MARIE SANTOS
    10594 DIAZ, QUEENIE GLADYS AGATEP
    10595 DIAZ, RAMIL II PAYCANA
    10596 DIAZ, REY ANNE SOLATORIO
    10597 DIAZ, RIO JANE BARRAMEDA
    10598 DIAZ, ROSSINI SAYCON
    10599 DIAZ, SHARMAINE CAPUSI
    10600 DIAZ, SHERYL DELA CRUZ
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:214 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    10601 DIAZ, STEPHANIE SIQUE
    10602 DIAZ, SWEET CHARITY UDAN
    10603 DIAZ, WILHELMINA NOFIES
    10604 DIAZ, YZZAH GAYLE DELA CRUZ
    10605 DIBDIB, ANNYBETH PAALISBO
    10606 DICAN, CATHERINE JOSE
    10607 DICAN, DENIZA HELO
    10608 DICANG, KRIZIA MAE ELEJORDE
    10609 DICDICAN, IRVIN SALAZAR
    10610 DICE, ROLENE MARIE DACIBAR
    10611 DICEN, PRECIOUS KAE CLARKE
    10612 DICHOSA, ANGELYN LUCAÑAS
    10613 DICHOSA, JESICA BANIAGA
    10614 DICHOSO, JANE ESPINOLA
    10615 DICHOSO, MEEKAH SHEENTA CACHO
    10616 DICHOSO, MICAH RUIZ
    10617 DICHOSO, SAN MIGUEL ARKANGHEL VARGAS
    10618 DICHOSON, DAFFODILS LUMAAD
    10619 DICIANO, HAJKEER PATTAGUAN
    10620 DICKINA, GRACE BEDOLIDO
    10621 DICOLEN, JEROME TALADRO
    10622 DICON, NOEL ROY MEDEL
    10623 DICTO, PRINCESS JOY FERRER
    10624 DIDA-AGUN, AINA MACALIPAO
    10625 DIDAL, NIKKI MAE ICOY
    10626 DIEGO, INAH MIRANDA
    10627 DIEGO, MIGNON CECILIA SILAO
    10628 DIEL, ERIC JOHN CAMASURA
    10629 DIESTA, DINA MAGTOTO
    10630 DIESTA, PATRICIA MAE GAPPE
    10631 DIESTRO, APRIL MAE BOFILL
    10632 DIEZ, AILYN GRACE GENTALLAN
    10633 DIEZ, CHRISNA MAY OCUT
    10634 DIEZ, IRENE
    10635 DIEZ, MARJORIE PORLARES
    10636 DIEZMO, EL JIRAH MANGALINO
    10637 DIEZMO, MA JESSICA LURO
    10638 DIFUNTORUM, CHERRIE ANN VALMORES
    10639 DIG, MICHELLE BALAG
    10640 DIG, SALVACION DOMETITA
    10641 DIGA, CLARISSA ABOGADO
    10642 DIGAL, MARJORIE LIMBAGO
    10643 DIGAL, ZYRILL NATHALIE LUAYON
    10644 DIGAO, NICOLE FERNANDEZ
    10645 DIGAUM, MERCIALYN TOLENTINO
    10646 DIGAWAN, ARIANE MAE AMOR
    10647 DIGDIGAN, JORELY ANDONG
    10648 DIGMAN, ARJAY NIÑO AROLLADO
    10649 DIGNADICE, ANGEL ROSE PACQUIAO
    10650 DIGNADICE, EVELYN PALACPAC
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:215 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    10651 DIGNOS, JEZEL ANN INSO
    10652 DIGNOS, JHEN REDEEM BANDIOLA
    10653 DIGO, DAVEDARELL DOLORITO
    10654 DIGO, KLEN CLARICE CABRERA
    10655 DIGOL, GLADYS CAGUIOA
    10656 DIGUEL, VANGIE LABOTAN
    10657 DILAG, DIETHER DAKIT
    10658 DILAG, JECHYL NARCISO
    10659 DILAG, LYDEE SINOY
    10660 DILAG, MA NIÑA VEGA
    10661 DILAG, REGELYN HOGAYA
    10662 DILAG, ROGER BANISAL
    10663 DILANGALEN, DATU SADAM ABDULSALAM
    10664 DILANGALEN, JUNAINA MADATO
    10665 DILAO, JAY BOY PAJO
    10666 DILAO, KAMEA RUTH BARREDO
    10667 DILAO, MARIA ANTONETTE GUETA
    10668 DILAO, MICKA ATIENZA
    10669 DILEM, CLARENCE DUMLAO
    10670 DILIDILI, MAELENE HEBRES
    10671 DILIG, EVELY SEBASTIAN
    10672 DILIG, WELMA MENDOZA
    10673 DILLANO, GLAIZA MARIEZ CARUGDA
    10674 DILLATON, ROSEBETT GERVACIO
    10675 DILLO, JOY ALIZA SOTASO
    10676 DIMAALA, JONALYN CARRIDO
    10677 DIMAANDAL, BERNADETH MARTINEZ
    10678 DIMAANO, DONNELL NAVE
    10679 DIMAANO, JOHN CHRISTIAN ANGELES
    10680 DIMAANO, KATE TABING
    10681 DIMAANO, NORELEEN DELGADO
    10682 DIMABAYAO, ANTHONY LUSTE
    10683 DIMABAYAO, MARIA CHRISTA CASTRO
    10684 DIMABUYU, ANGELINA MANITI
    10685 DIMACANGUN, FAINIDA EPPIE
    10686 DIMACULANGAN, ANABELLA TENORIO
    10687 DIMACULANGAN, APRIL GAY BAEL
    10688 DIMACULANGAN, JENNY LIBAO
    10689 DIMACULANGAN, JENNY RONNA CIPRIANO
    10690 DIMACULANGAN, JOY MEDALLON
    10691 DIMADUCOT, GERSON CAPILLAN
    10692 DIMAILIG, JESSICA GALERA
    10693 DIMAIWAT, MARY ROSE NARESMA
    10694 DIMAKUTA, NORMALIA MAMARENGCAS
    10695 DIMAL, JALILAH MAGOMPARA
    10696 DIMALALUAN, DONETA MAE APOLINARIO
    10697 DIMALANTA, FRANK MECEL ARZAGA
    10698 DIMALANTA, JOLINO LUIS MAGTULIS
    10699 DIMALANTA, KRYSTYL JEWELOU BUGARIN
    10700 DIMALANTA, NESSA BILLON
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:216 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    10701 DIMALANTA, ZENITH TIBINGEN
    10702 DIMALIGALIG, PABLITO JR ABLEN
    10703 DIMALOTANG, PUTRI NAJMAH MADRASA
    10704 DIMAMAY, LANIELOU ABUKE
    10705 DIMANLIG, JONADETTE ANCHETA
    10706 DIMAO, INTESARAH MAI RAJAHBUAYAN
    10707 DIMAPILIS, JULIUS ENRIQUEZ
    10708 DIMAPILIS, MARY JOY AVIÑANTE
    10709 DIMAPORO, MOHAMMAD JAVIER DIANGCA
    10710 DIMARANAN, CARLA FELISA DEOMANO
    10711 DIMARUCOT, MILDRED MAJAN
    10712 DIMASACA, ARCEL YABUT
    10713 DIMASIRA, SITTIE NAURAH MOCAS
    10714 DIMASUHID, KATHLENE SY
    10715 DIMATACOT, MARY GRACE ADA
    10716 DIMATINGCAL, CALIMAH GANDAMRA
    10717 DIMATIRA, MONNA KRIS MARASIGAN
    10718 DIMATULAC, EUNICE BONDOC
    10719 DIMATULAC, KENY ROSE AN
    10720 DIMAUN, MARK KEVIN YUMUL
    10721 DIMAYA, EFRELYN MAE MENDOZA
    10722 DIMAYUGA, ARIES MARCO
    10723 DIMAYUGA, CHANDER TENORIO
    10724 DIMAYUGA, JINGKY DE VILLA
    10725 DIMAYUGA, RHEA GONZALES
    10726 DIMCO, NESSA MAE MANINGO
    10727 DIME, SALLY MILEVA SUALAN
    10728 DIMITUI, ALMA BONGAT
    10729 DIMLA, AMIE RUTH PEREZ
    10730 DIMLA, IRENE CASUGA
    10731 DIMLA, RHIALYNE DAMASCO
    10732 DIN, RONNEL NUQUI
    10733 DINAMLING, AMELIA LAB-INGON
    10734 DINAMPO, BEVIJEN TANUDRA
    10735 DINANGWATAN, DARNA BANIH
    10736 DINDANG, RONAIRAH DAIS
    10737 DINEROS, RIZA IRENE ESPERAS
    10738 DINGAL, CRISTIAN AMPARADO
    10739 DINGAL, JONAH MAE NARBASA
    10740 DINGAL, MA FRANCISCA INGCO
    10741 DINGAL, ROGER BULALHOG
    10742 DINGAL, SHOBY GARCES
    10743 DINGAL, WINONA NALZARO
    10744 DINGCONG, CHERRY MAE OCAMPO
    10745 DINGCONG, DIANNA MAE KANEN
    10746 DINGCONG, RONALYN CRUSPERO
    10747 DINGDING, CRISNA DANTES
    10748 DINGDING, ROHYNEE LYLE CABATUAN
    10749 DINGLASA, VARIAN JAN
    10750 DINGLASAN, FHERRIE KATLEEN SALVADOR
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:217 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    10751 DINGLASAN, KENT JERU DE TORRES
    10752 DINGLASAN, MARY ANNE VALENZUELA
    10753 DINIEGA, KRISTINE TOLENTINO
    10754 DINLASAN, MARLIN GONZALES
    10755 DINO, PATRIC KANE JADUCANA
    10756 DINO, SALVADOR MIRANDA
    10757 DINOPOL, GLADYS DE ASIS
    10758 DINOPOL, MA PRINCESS ANGELES
    10759 DIO, RECHIL BUAYA
    10760 DIO-AS, BENELISA BAGUILAT
    10761 DIOCALES, CRISTY SALVADOR
    10762 DIOCAMPO, SHARA JEAN GUINOCOR
    10763 DIODOCO, JEFFREY ABSALON
    10764 DIODOCO, MARY JOY FRANS PAGARAN
    10765 DIOK, HABIDIN LUMINGIL
    10766 DIOKNO, LHAINERIZZA SAGUN
    10767 DIOKNO, MARIA ERICA MICULOB
    10768 DIOLA, ARVIN STA ANA
    10769 DIOLA, CHARIZZA MAE PARENTELA
    10770 DIOLA, JOLLY KIN ENCARNACION
    10771 DIOLA, LYSAN ESTRERA
    10772 DIOLA, MARY JANE DACALLOS
    10773 DIOLATA, ALDRIN LAPARAN
    10774 DIOLATA, WILLY NOCELLADO
    10775 DIOLINGO, MARIE ARRIANNE AREGLO
    10776 DIOLOLA, SHYRIL LERIO
    10777 DIOMAMPO, HELEN LANDICHO
    10778 DIONALDO, ANGEL MADRID
    10779 DIONALDO, CRISAME AROBO
    10780 DIONALDO, MARY JEAN ESPAÑOL
    10781 DIONCO, ANDREA MARISSE CARIG
    10782 DIONEDA, EDEN JOY LASTRILLA
    10783 DIONEDA, GILBERT BRYAN MANALANG
    10784 DIONEDA, IMMANUEL NICO ORTIZ
    10785 DIONELA, CRIS ANTHONY NEMENZO
    10786 DIONELA, HAZEL ORIAS
    10787 DIONELA, JENEVA ARANETA
    10788 DIONELA, SUSAN LEYSON
    10789 DIONERO, EMILY CIRIACO
    10790 DIONES, RICKIELYN MAGLUNOG
    10791 DIONESIO, CHO ANN MACAHILIG
    10792 DIONG, JADE NIRK PRIMNE
    10793 DIONGSON, APRIL MAY JUGUAN
    10794 DIONIDO, DONALD PLAZA
    10795 DIONISIO, EDILYN AGCAOILI
    10796 DIONISIO, MICAH EALA ORLINA
    10797 DIONISIO, NORMAN PATRICK BINDOY
    10798 DIONISIO, RIA KRISELDA SANTOS
    10799 DIONISIO, ROSE ANN FERRERAS
    10800 DIONSON, LUNA LYN ENSALADA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:218 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    10801 DIOPALE, BERNA JANE ORCAJADA
    10802 DIOQUINO, JOCELLE BANGOY
    10803 DIOQUINO, MA FRANCIA PERDIGON
    10804 DIORDA, NIGGIE ESCARCHA
    10805 DIOSAN, MARIVIC GALBINO
    10806 DIOSAY, GENEROSO JR GLORIOSO
    10807 DIOSES, APRIL JOY AGGALOT
    10808 DIOSO, JERICK IAN CORPUZ
    10809 DIPERIA, REYMOND ARROYO
    10810 DIRIK, JHAYNEL PACSI
    10811 DIRON, HANNAN TAHA
    10812 DIROY, LEERHAMAY DE LOS REYES
    10813 DISCA, JENIFER NAGRAMA
    10814 DISOMA, MAIMANA ABDULLAH
    10815 DISOMIMBA, SAIMA ILIAS
    10816 DISPO, INAH JOSANNE MAGNO
    10817 DISTOR, HAROLD BERT LAURELES
    10818 DISTOR, JUDEAH KARLA HABER
    10819 DISTOR, RAMMEL DIAZ
    10820 DISTRITO, ELAINE AGUAVIVA
    10821 DISU, KIMBERLY SIBAYAN
    10822 DISU, RHEALYN KATE CABILITASAN
    10823 DISU, ROSELA BAUTISTA
    10824 DITABLAN, DARA ELAINE GALLO
    10825 DITALO, SHERYL GUBALA
    10826 DITAN, JUNNETH ANN MARIE RIVERA
    10827 DITAN, MA KRISTENA PEPITO
    10828 DITCHON, CELSA MONCEDA
    10829 DIUMANO, MARIANNE MOBIDO
    10830 DIVA, MA ATHEAGEM LEGUA
    10831 DIVA, VANESSA MARCIAL
    10832 DIVINA, MA ISABEL SERVO
    10833 DIVINA, NIKA LEI HIPOLITO
    10834 DIVINA, ROMELL ESTRADA
    10835 DIVINAGRACIA, DANICA GAMAY
    10836 DIVINAGRACIA, FELISA BAGON
    10837 DIVINAGRACIA, KATE PARAS
    10838 DIVINAGRACIA, MARIA FE DORIG
    10839 DIVINO, BEATRICE FELISA THERESE JAVELONA
    10840 DIWA, ERICA LARA PERALTA
    10841 DIWA, NAISA ENGCANG
    10842 DIWAG, JAMES MARK BARRERA
    10843 DIWAS, MARY JANE ELDO
    10844 DIYAO, ALEJANDRO ABATCHAR
    10845 DIZO, MARIA KATRINA LUALHATI
    10846 DIZON, ADELYN FLORES
    10847 DIZON, ALETTA RIA VILLAREAL
    10848 DIZON, ANIELA ALISHA SALUNGA
    10849 DIZON, BRIGETTE OLALIA
    10850 DIZON, CHESTER FULGENCIO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:219 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    10851 DIZON, CRISSA JIEU TAN
    10852 DIZON, EDMAR MUÑOZ
    10853 DIZON, ELDA QUITO
    10854 DIZON, GEMMA VILLARE
    10855 DIZON, GERALD URBANO
    10856 DIZON, GIANCARLO BONOS
    10857 DIZON, IRA CELINE CERVANTES
    10858 DIZON, JETRO GARCIA
    10859 DIZON, JIHAN REB GUINTO
    10860 DIZON, JOAHRA JOY IGNACIO
    10861 DIZON, JOANA PAULA DIMAUN
    10862 DIZON, JOYCE LOU PENALES
    10863 DIZON, JULIE ANN ANTONIO
    10864 DIZON, JULIE KRISSAHNA FLORES
    10865 DIZON, LLOYD LAMPA
    10866 DIZON, LYKA MIRANDA
    10867 DIZON, MA DOELCARMEN ARANZAMENDEZ
    10868 DIZON, MARGIE ROSE DULAYAN
    10869 DIZON, MARIA JOANNA PAULA VALETE
    10870 DIZON, MARILYN VILLA
    10871 DIZON, MARYJANE ALFONSO
    10872 DIZON, NICA AYRIS GALANG
    10873 DIZON, NOEMI NUNAG
    10874 DIZON, NOIMIE COMIA
    10875 DIZON, PRINCESS JESSICA ARQUERO
    10876 DIZON, RIZZA MAE DIMARUCUT
    10877 DIZON, RODOLFO JR PANGILINAN
    10878 DIZON, TRECY JANE CANTA
    10879 DIÑO, ANNIE TAMAYO
    10880 DIÑOZO, QUEEN JONA RAYMUNDO
    10881 DOB, CHARLENE SERATO
    10882 DOBLAS, HANNAH MAE DAÑO
    10883 DOBLAS, LIGIE BALDOZA
    10884 DOBLE, KATHLEEN VERNALY REGALADO
    10885 DOBLE, SHAINA KRYSTENE CEPEDA
    10886 DOBLON, JESSICA MAGALLANES
    10887 DOBLON, JUDY ANNE BAGUAL
    10888 DOCABO, JANETH PAULINO
    10889 DOCENA, AMOR TORCELINO
    10890 DOCENA, DJOANNA MACAHIG
    10891 DOCOT, ABIGAIL MANILA
    10892 DOCOT, KIMBERLY DELIMA
    10893 DOCOT, ROMA DISTAJO
    10894 DOCTAMA, EDWARD REZARE
    10895 DOCTOLERO, ARAH MAE TIUECO
    10896 DOCTOLERO, ARTHUR VICENTE
    10897 DOCTOLERO, JUNESER BAUTISTA
    10898 DOCTOLERO, LILY ANN CABALUNA
    10899 DOCTOLERO, PEARLANE GALLEGO
    10900 DODON, YOLANDA CANGSAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:220 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    10901 DOFREDO, CAMILLE AGUSTIN
    10902 DOFREDO, KENNY MILO
    10903 DOGILLO, RONEL DELA CRUZ
    10904 DOGUILES, PINKY JANE REPOLLO
    10905 DOGWE, FRELLY SAWIT
    10906 DOLANA, DONNA MAE BAYABAN
    10907 DOLAOCO, RHONA GAYE PLAZA
    10908 DOLAR, CHARLENE MADLANGBAYAN
    10909 DOLAR, CHARMAINE ESTARAS
    10910 DOLEDO, MARISSA BARIBAR
    10911 DOLENDO, JONAH ABARCA
    10912 DOLENDO, ZHENAFE LOU BATTAD
    10913 DOLIENTE, JASMINE BUAN
    10914 DOLIENTE, JUSTIN PABORITO
    10915 DOLIGOL, NOVEM MAE PEDROSO
    10916 DOLINA, CHERYL BORRES
    10917 DOLLAGA, JOHNMARK CADAPAN
    10918 DOLLAGA, MARITES CADAPAN
    10919 DOLLENTE, ANAMER DIONEDA
    10920 DOLLENTE, GIVBY BARTOLOME
    10921 DOLLETE, WILLIAM AYLES
    10922 DOLLIENTE, JULINA DIWAYAN
    10923 DOLOGMANDING, LUV JOHN PALOMO
    10924 DOLOGUIN, KAREN NISTAL
    10925 DOLOQUE, ARNEL PETERO
    10926 DOLOQUE, JUNIEL ARVIN URSUA
    10927 DOLOR, ANIKA THERESE ERSANDO
    10928 DOLORES, RALPH AQUINO
    10929 DOLORZO, JADE ANN LOSANTAS
    10930 DOLOSA, ARDEE NARVAEZ
    10931 DOLOSA, MARISSA DIAZ
    10932 DOLOSO, JORLEY LOVE ENGHOG
    10933 DOLOT, DYEA CALEJESAN
    10934 DOMACTOL, MARY JEAN ANAVISO
    10935 DOMAEL, CHARLYN MALIWANAG
    10936 DOMAEL, DONAHFLOR CASUCO
    10937 DOMALTI, MELODY CAMSOL
    10938 DOMANAIS, IRISH VAN JODY LACANDULA
    10939 DOMANAIS, RICKY JR UNTALAN
    10940 DOMANICO, PHOEBIE GRACE VOLANTE
    10941 DOMAPTAR, JUNAID BASMAN
    10942 DOMASIAN, RAINIEL BRYAN VILLANUEVA
    10943 DOMAUB, ROSELAINIE ANDRES
    10944 DOMDOM, ABEGAIL LIBARDO
    10945 DOMDOM, EMMALYN OLMO
    10946 DOMEGRACIA, ROLLY DELA CRUZ
    10947 DOMENDEN, VILLARIE PELAYO
    10948 DOMETITA, AIMEE LANSANGAN
    10949 DOMETITA, LUISA MOTITA
    10950 DOMETITA, MARYNEL GOLLENA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:221 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    10951 DOMIDER, JAYPEE SALARZA
    10952 DOMILIES, SHIELDEN GRAIL SUAYAN
    10953 DOMINE, RECIL JARANILLA
    10954 DOMINGCIL, DIVINE GRACE JACINTO
    10955 DOMINGLOS, ELIO BOTIWEY
    10956 DOMINGO, ANA LIZA ESGUERRA
    10957 DOMINGO, ANGELBETH OPIÑA
    10958 DOMINGO, ANGELIE CABATAC
    10959 DOMINGO, ARIESA JANE VILLARAMA
    10960 DOMINGO, ARLENE BOLISA
    10961 DOMINGO, BENIGNO LAVERA
    10962 DOMINGO, CATHLYN MACADANGDANG
    10963 DOMINGO, CRIS ANN JOY DAMIAN
    10964 DOMINGO, CRYSTAL GRACE FONTANILLA
    10965 DOMINGO, CUSMETH JOIE REDULLA
    10966 DOMINGO, EDRIAN REYES
    10967 DOMINGO, ETHEL VELASCO
    10968 DOMINGO, EVER MANUEL
    10969 DOMINGO, GALVIN KLEIN LUCAS
    10970 DOMINGO, HAZEL SANTIAGO
    10971 DOMINGO, ISABELITA TIBAY
    10972 DOMINGO, JAMES VILLANUEVA
    10973 DOMINGO, JANETTE TORRES
    10974 DOMINGO, JANSEN RON SOLIS
    10975 DOMINGO, JASMIN BITOL
    10976 DOMINGO, JEMEJOY OSTIANO
    10977 DOMINGO, JOAN ZULUETA
    10978 DOMINGO, JONALYN MIRANDA
    10979 DOMINGO, JONNALIE MERCADO
    10980 DOMINGO, JOSHUA-DAVE ABIVA
    10981 DOMINGO, JOY GRACE DELOS SANTOS
    10982 DOMINGO, JOY MARIE MIRANDA
    10983 DOMINGO, JUSALYN MARCOS
    10984 DOMINGO, JUSTINE LOUISE OBUSAN
    10985 DOMINGO, KEYCI ADARLO
    10986 DOMINGO, LEAH MUDLONG
    10987 DOMINGO, MANELYN
    10988 DOMINGO, MARGY LAGARTO
    10989 DOMINGO, MARIA CORAZON JUROC
    10990 DOMINGO, MARICAR TAPIA
    10991 DOMINGO, MARICHU JARAVATA
    10992 DOMINGO, MARK JOMEL LACSON
    10993 DOMINGO, MARK RAYMOND TEOPE
    10994 DOMINGO, MARY ANN AGBAYANI
    10995 DOMINGO, MARY JANE ENTERA
    10996 DOMINGO, MICHAEL DARWIN DAVID
    10997 DOMINGO, NERISSA LACAMBRA
    10998 DOMINGO, NOBLE MAE MACABUGAO
    10999 DOMINGO, NOEL VINCENT LAPUZ
    11000 DOMINGO, QUEEN-ZEL JOY AQUINO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:222 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    11001 DOMINGO, REYNALDO JR BALICAO
    11002 DOMINGO, RHOEL BACTAD
    11003 DOMINGO, RIZALYN TURINO
    11004 DOMINGO, ROCHELLE ANNE SAN JUAN
    11005 DOMINGO, ROMMEL BACTAD
    11006 DOMINGO, RONALD TIMBAL
    11007 DOMINGO, RONELYN RAMOS
    11008 DOMINGO, ROSALYN ANN TINGSON
    11009 DOMINGO, RUBY BANIQUED
    11010 DOMINGO, RUFFA HEDIA
    11011 DOMINGO, SARAH JANE PASCUA
    11012 DOMINGO, SHAHARA JANE NAVA
    11013 DOMINGO, SHARON EUSEBIO
    11014 DOMINGO, SIGRID SALVADOR
    11015 DOMINGO, VANESSA BASAS
    11016 DOMINGO, VANESSA BUSTILLOS
    11017 DOMINGUEZ, EDMON ESPACIO
    11018 DOMINGUEZ, JAN ELAINE ALEXA MEJIA
    11019 DOMINGUEZ, JANICE NOCEDA
    11020 DOMINGUEZ, JERELYN BOTER
    11021 DOMINGUEZ, MARIA JANELLA LICUP
    11022 DOMINGUEZ, PRINCESS COSTALES
    11023 DOMINGUEZ, ROXANNE PITAN
    11024 DOMINGUEZ, SHELLA JOY MOLAS
    11025 DOMINGUIANO, MA TESSA CANDELARIA
    11026 DOMINISAC, JULIET TORRES
    11027 DOMIO, LORRAINE LOVE BALCENA
    11028 DOMIÑOS, GIRLIE MAGDULA
    11029 DOMOCMA, MARIALYNE SINGAN
    11030 DOMOGEN, SIXTO GUINDAS
    11031 DOMOGOY, KAHTREN FERNANDEZ
    11032 DOMOLOG, JENIFER PIGANTO
    11033 DOMONDON, CHRISTIAN SIRUNO
    11034 DOMONDON, RALPH JOHN FORTES
    11035 DOMONDON, ROYCE DUNHILL FORTES
    11036 DON, LIZETTE CADIENTE
    11037 DONADILLO, SHELLA MAE VARELLANO
    11038 DONAIRE, ANNIE BARIOGA
    11039 DONAIRE, FLORISSE JANE GRANADA
    11040 DONAIRE, JOYCE ANGELI VIDAL
    11041 DONAIRE, RELLY ANN CUIZON
    11042 DONAN, JONATHAN CARABALLE
    11043 DONASCO, JOHNABELLE ELLO
    11044 DONATO, ANTHONY ROMINA
    11045 DONATO, GIRALD VALIENTE
    11046 DONATO, JOHN VINCENT VARGAS
    11047 DONATO, MARITES SALVADOR
    11048 DONATOS, BRANDON DAES
    11049 DONAYRE, JANELLE IBAÑEZ
    11050 DONAYRE, JEAN BALILI
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:223 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    11051 DONAYRE, JORIELYN LOCOP
    11052 DONAYRE, PHYLGEA ANN DIGNOS
    11053 DONCILLO, AILEEN NICODEMUS
    11054 DONCILLO, KOLLENE ALBERT DUQUE
    11055 DONES, HAZEL JOY AREVALO
    11056 DONES, WILMA NATOC
    11057 DONGIAHON, KRISTINE SERAFIN
    11058 DONGLASAN, BRIDGETTE GRACE COLALING
    11059 DONGUILA, SARAH JANE SUPERA
    11060 DONGUINES, ARYULA TORRES
    11061 DONGUINES, GEMMA ROSE
    11062 DONGUINES, KAREN CLARISSE MARQUEZ
    11063 DONGUINES, LORY JEAN TOMESA
    11064 DONIEGA, VICENTE GUITTU
    11065 DONIO, HARLYN DELA CRUZ
    11066 DONOSO, KAREN RESMA
    11067 DONQUILAB, MARIEL MAE MANAPAT
    11068 DOONG, JAMES PETER CANJE
    11069 DOONG, MARVEN BUSCANO
    11070 DOQUILES, LEA LABONG
    11071 DORADO, ANGELI MARALLAG
    11072 DORADO, KRIZZLE ANNE URRIZA
    11073 DORADO, NELLET GONZALES
    11074 DORADO, RODEL MORENO
    11075 DORADO, WENDY DEQUIÑA
    11076 DORIA, ALDRIN JAY SALAS
    11077 DORIA, AMMABELLE PANTALEON
    11078 DORIA, CINDY MEJOS
    11079 DORIA, NOVAMAY SABUGA
    11080 DORIA, RIZZA MANUEL
    11081 DORIAS, ROSE ANN ZAMORA
    11082 DOROMAL, JUVY CERCAOGA
    11083 DOROMAL, LEO JR EINOSAS
    11084 DORON, JERLYN GARCIA
    11085 DORONILA, ROMELA NAVARRO
    11086 DORONILA, SARAH AMOROTO
    11087 DORONIO, CHERIS MORALES
    11088 DORONIO, REGGIE YUSON
    11089 DORONIO, SARAH JEAN MELGO
    11090 DOROTEO, IVY TOJEMBARA
    11091 DOROTEO, JANE SALINAS
    11092 DOROY, LEOPOLDO JR MANOLONG
    11093 DORUPAN, NICOLETTE NEMEÑO
    11094 DOTOLLO, RHEA BISNAR
    11095 DOTOR, KRISTINE TERMULO
    11096 DOYDORA, JENELYN TIMBAL
    11097 DOYDORA, JOVANNE TUBIL
    11098 DOYUGAN, YUKI CALISANG
    11099 DOÑA, MAY CELLE JOMALESA
    11100 DRAGON, MARITES EDULLANTES
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:224 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    11101 DRAMAYO, JEROLD NOBLE
    11102 DRILON, JOYCE ANN NALDOZA
    11103 DRILON, JYNA GRACE BASTARECHE
    11104 DRILON, LOUREVEN JOHN LEONARDO
    11105 DRIO, ALBERT CONTRIDAS
    11106 DRIS, MARY JANE SANTOS
    11107 DRIZ, MARIA CHARILEE ANALOU RAYOS
    11108 DRIZ, MARY JOYCE ANGELINE SANTOS
    11109 DRIZA, REGINE ATIENZA
    11110 DUA, ANNABELLE SARNO
    11111 DUABE, WINNIE JR NACION
    11112 DUALLO, EDLYN AMIT
    11113 DUARTE, APRIL JOY SUMALINOG
    11114 DUARTE, MELITA BERIOSO
    11115 DUARTE, ROSALYN RAMOS
    11116 DUASO, ENRICO LEONARDO GOMEZ
    11117 DUAVES, ROCEL DAYAGANON
    11118 DUAY, ANGELICA BALILING
    11119 DUAY, ANGELIE EUNICE MOVILLA
    11120 DUAY, HENRHEA JANE ALGABRE
    11121 DUAZO, AMIGRACE SAMILLANO
    11122 DUAZO, ANGELICA
    11123 DUBA, ROLENE JANE GUDACA
    11124 DUBDUBAN, KRISTINE MAE GALES
    11125 DUBLADO, ENGELBERT BUAL
    11126 DUBLAR, CHERYL ESPINOSA
    11127 DUBLIN, ANTONETTE GASATAYA
    11128 DUBLIN, QUEENLEE BACONADOR
    11129 DUCALANG, JUN MAR DE LA CRUZ
    11130 DUCANTE, RUEL JR DELIARTE
    11131 DUCAY, LADIELYN ALDAY
    11132 DUCAY, NIÑA JANE ANGO
    11133 DUCLAYAN, EMILLESTHER GUERRERO
    11134 DUCOG, MA REBECCA
    11135 DUCOT, MARINESS USI
    11136 DUCOTAN, DEA GELLA
    11137 DUCOY, MYLENE MANALO
    11138 DUCUSIN, MICHAEL JONATHAN BELTRAN
    11139 DUCUT, ERNAN TOLENTINO
    11140 DUDERO, QUIN DEASIS
    11141 DUE, MA REGINA CASIPIT
    11142 DUENA, IVY MABANSAG
    11143 DUERME, JHON ANDREW PAALAMAN
    11144 DUEÑAS, MARVIN AUSTRIA
    11145 DUEÑAS, RHEA PEÑARANDA
    11146 DUEÑAS, SHYNNE JOY MARIE
    11147 DUGA, CENTAINE SUSADA
    11148 DUGADUGA, KATHLEEN JEAN MIJARES
    11149 DUGAN, MARISSA YNOT
    11150 DUGAN, NESTLE LELIS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:225 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    11151 DUGANG, REAMIE ALLERA
    11152 DUGENIA, GLYNIS GAY VILLEGAS
    11153 DUGENIO, BRENDA LI
    11154 DUGONG, MARVILLE JOY PIN-AG
    11155 DUGOS, JAMEE DELA CRUZ
    11156 DUGUIAWE, RODANTE UDAY
    11157 DUGURAN, RICA MELISSA YDEL
    11158 DUGURAN, RONELYN BUNCAG
    11159 DUHAYLUNGSOD, EDNIER MORANTE
    11160 DUHAYLUNGSOD, MARICEL ALVAREZ
    11161 DUHAYLUNGSOD, ROSE SHARON CATIERO
    11162 DUHINA, JUNE REY RATES
    11163 DUJALI, SHELLAH ROSE FRANCISCO
    11164 DUKA, JEANNIE UY
    11165 DULA, ANALYN NUEVA
    11166 DULA, KHARINE ENOT
    11167 DULAGAN, ERIN LEE WAWINI
    11168 DULAGAN, NOBELYN BAGWASAN
    11169 DULALIA, MARY SUZAINE BAUTISTA
    11170 DULAN, DONALD BATALAO
    11171 DULAOGON, PRINCESS BAYA
    11172 DULATRE, DONNA GACURAY
    11173 DULAWAN, RIEZEL DUMANGENG
    11174 DULAY, JEFFERSON GARCIA
    11175 DULAY, KATHRINE VILLANUEVA
    11176 DULAY, KRISTINE ADORA
    11177 DULAY, RUSSEL OBANA
    11178 DULAY, VAN GLENDELL ALEJO
    11179 DULCE, AMOR DIGNO
    11180 DULDULAO, ALBERT CALEGAN
    11181 DULDULAO, CARMINA NADORA
    11182 DULHAO, LORELIE LUMA-AD
    11183 DULIN, JANE TUNGCUL
    11184 DULINAYAN, MARY JANE ACUTIM
    11185 DULINAYAN, REYNAN ACUTIM
    11186 DULLAS, HAYNESS JARDIO
    11187 DULLAS, JOEL YAMBOT
    11188 DULLESCO, MARIA LEANNE PIODO
    11189 DULNUAN, JOSE JR CABBIGAT
    11190 DULNUAN, MARLYN SELVINO
    11191 DULNUAN, NESCEL MARRON
    11192 DULNUAN, SHARON BULAHAO
    11193 DULOAN, NASRUDIN MASCUD
    11194 DULOJAN, HAIDEE REMELLITE
    11195 DULOSA, JAY VIEN MARK EMADEM
    11196 DUMA-AN, ROSELLE MANZANO
    11197 DUMA-O, JESSA MAE ROLLO
    11198 DUMABOC, ROSELYN CANILLO
    11199 DUMADANGON, DAISY MAE CONSTANTINO
    11200 DUMADAUG, ALJOHN PAISANO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:226 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    11201 DUMAEL, JOLLY ANNE TEMPERATURA
    11202 DUMAGCAO, HERSEY DEBBIE ABELGOS
    11203 DUMAGHAN, JONAMEA ALBIOS
    11204 DUMAGSA, ERLENE OLID
    11205 DUMAGUIN, IAN MARK LAMELA
    11206 DUMAGUIN, JESELLE ANNE RABUT
    11207 DUMAGUIN, RENZ ARVIN COMPAS
    11208 DUMAGUING, JOYCE MAE YABO
    11209 DUMAGUING, NYMPHA TONGALAG
    11210 DUMAJEL, LOVELY UNDOG
    11211 DUMALA, MARY ANN VISAYA
    11212 DUMALAG, ZECHARIAH ADLAWAN
    11213 DUMALAGAN, CATHERINE ILAO
    11214 DUMALAGAN, IRENE VERAS
    11215 DUMALAGAN, JOLINE MAE BALILI
    11216 DUMALAGAN, MARK COMPANIA
    11217 DUMALANTA, CONCEPCION CABRIDO
    11218 DUMALASA, AMABELLE SAÑAREZ
    11219 DUMALASA, LOVELY VALENZUELA
    11220 DUMALAY, JIA ROXANNE ESTOBIO
    11221 DUMALE, BARTOLOME II BULADAS
    11222 DUMALI, CRISTINE CASTILLANO
    11223 DUMALILIS, FE INDUYO
    11224 DUMALIW, MICHELLE CABUROL
    11225 DUMANAY, WILMA FABILLON
    11226 DUMANAYOS, GERIKA AIKO BARCIAL
    11227 DUMANDAN, CARLITO JR DOGUILES
    11228 DUMANGAS, MINERVA CATULONG
    11229 DUMANGCAS, MILCAH MIRA
    11230 DUMAPAL, RICHELLE DIZON
    11231 DUMAPI, CHRISTINE TAGUBAT
    11232 DUMAPIAS, LYCE MAE LEYSES
    11233 DUMARAN, JOEBEN ALAG
    11234 DUMAUAL, JEANNE PAULINE JODLOMAN
    11235 DUMAWA, JONALYN GIRONELLA
    11236 DUMAYAC, JOCELIE JOY YUNG
    11237 DUMAYAG, KATHLEEN GRACE DELA PEÑA
    11238 DUMAYAS, CHONALYN BUENO
    11239 DUMAYAS, JOSEPH CAMPUS
    11240 DUMAYAS, NERLIE URBI
    11241 DUMIGSI, ARNIEL ALIAS
    11242 DUMILE, SARAH JEAN PANIZAL
    11243 DUMIRAG, ZUSTAMITA ZHEN GERON
    11244 DUMLAO, CRISMA DESPE
    11245 DUMLAO, ERIC MADAMBA
    11246 DUMLAO, GERALD ANTHONY SALUDEZ
    11247 DUMLAO, HANNAH GRACE AMON
    11248 DUMLAO, KENNETH CHRISTOPHER SAPONGAY
    11249 DUMLAO, MARICON
    11250 DUMLAO, MARY JANE MAYORMITA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:227 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    11251 DUMLAO, MICHELLE GARO
    11252 DUMLAO, ROLANDO JR SUELEN
    11253 DUMOGHO, GINAMORE BARINO
    11254 DUMOT, SHENABIE DELA FUENTE
    11255 DUMRIQUE, DONALD CORPUZ
    11256 DUMULAG, JESTINA NAGNOT
    11257 DUMULAG, KRISLYN CON-EK
    11258 DUMULAG, NAOMI AIDON
    11259 DUNA, GERARD ALMONTE
    11260 DUNCIL, MA RACHEL CORTEZ
    11261 DUNGAO, BENEDICT BATTUNG
    11262 DUNGCA, ANA MARIE ARCEO
    11263 DUNGCA, IRWIN RAMOS
    11264 DUNGGANON, RODGIE SABIDO
    11265 DUNGOG, CAMILIE MONICA YMBONG
    11266 DUNGOG, KRISLYN ALADAD
    11267 DUNGOG, MARIFE MILLANES
    11268 DUNGUG, SHEILA MEI MARINDUQUE
    11269 DUNTON, ELISHAMA JEPPHUNEE BEREBER
    11270 DUPA, ROSE ANNE DURANGO
    11271 DUPALE, MARY JOYCE FATIMA PERALTA
    11272 DUPAN, DESIREE SIERVO
    11273 DUPAYA, DIESEREE MADRID
    11274 DUPAYA, RUTH FONTANILLA
    11275 DUPITAS, CHRISTOPHER MANALO
    11276 DUPITAS, GERALDINE MAGAT
    11277 DUQUE, CHERRY MAE PORTUGAL
    11278 DUQUE, GIAN ROSE LOPEZ
    11279 DUQUE, IVY FERNANDO
    11280 DUQUE, MA SAMANTHA ISABEL LEGARBES
    11281 DUQUE, MARYJANE HERMITANIO
    11282 DUQUE, NESTOR CESAR ESPENILLA
    11283 DUQUE, ROLDAN ZALUN
    11284 DUQUESA, LOVELY CHIN CRUIZ
    11285 DUQUEZA, MYRENE MELOR
    11286 DURA, KRIZZAH MAE SANIEL
    11287 DURA, TOMAS III ORILLA
    11288 DURAL, JENNY ASIA
    11289 DURAL, NEMIA VERGARA
    11290 DURAN, ALYZA BOMBALES
    11291 DURAN, ANALERIO YAP
    11292 DURAN, ANDREA CHRISTINE GADDAO
    11293 DURAN, ARNEL SEÑOR
    11294 DURAN, CHERRY MAE APLACADOR
    11295 DURAN, DENNIS GONZALES
    11296 DURAN, FLORA MAE MADRONA
    11297 DURAN, FLORAMIE DOROMAL
    11298 DURAN, JOHN KEVIN LLANTO
    11299 DURAN, KRISTINE JOYCE CORRE
    11300 DURAN, LEONILA BASILAD
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:228 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    11301 DURAN, LIZA MAY
    11302 DURAN, NOELYN GAY MONTON
    11303 DURAN, REYNALDO JR FRANCISCO
    11304 DURAN, WENDA MAY VILLAHERMOSA
    11305 DURANA, APPLE MANANG
    11306 DURANA, KIMBERLY DADOR
    11307 DURANO, AIMEE LATO
    11308 DURANO, CRISTITA ORBITA
    11309 DURANO, JOHN REXYL LUBANGA
    11310 DURANO, KERR DWIGHT ALIGANGA
    11311 DURANTE, ALLELIE DE LIMA
    11312 DURANTE, ANDELINE LLOVIA
    11313 DURANTE, CHARILEI JEN
    11314 DURBAN, LAWRENCE CANINDO
    11315 DUREMDEZ, MAEHARA MIÑOZA
    11316 DURIA, CHERRYMINE PELAYO
    11317 DURIAS, JULIE ANN RUIZ
    11318 DURIN, EDEN DIANCO
    11319 DURO, CORTNEYLOVE CABALLERO
    11320 DURUIN, RENE ALVIAR
    11321 DURUPAN, DAISY SARIGUMBA
    11322 DURWIN, MARY JANE MINA
    11323 DUSABAN, NELSON AUGUIS
    11324 DUSAL, CARLINE JANE BAGAFORO
    11325 DUTALLAS, JANETTE ANN BABOR
    11326 DUTERTE, JECREL BENANING
    11327 DUTERTE, MARK ERWIN SABINAY
    11328 DUTON, MARISOL TAGUINOD
    11329 DUYA, NIEVA JUN ILAGAN
    11330 DUYAC, MA CZYRIL GARCESA
    11331 DUYAN, JOYCE CALIXTRO
    11332 DUÑGON, MIKE TABANDA
    11333 DY, DEL ROSE RECTA
    11334 DY, DIANNE DYNAH BILARO
    11335 DY, ENRIQUETA MONDIDO
    11336 DY, FRANCE MACRENE AVILA
    11337 DY, JEANNE MARIONE WAYNE PRIMERO
    11338 DY, JONNALYN SOQUEÑA
    11339 DY, SHEENNIE ABAYA
    11340 DYCOCO, ROWENA ORBITA
    11341 DYOGI, CHEYENNE LUTERO
    11342 EA, CHRISTIAN
    11343 EALA, KIRLEEN JOY DE LAS ALAS
    11344 EAMILAO, JOY PARADO
    11345 EBALAROSA, HERMOHINA LOBITAÑA
    11346 EBALE, ZENAIDA BASILISCO
    11347 EBALO, DONALD BAUTISTA
    11348 EBAN, IVY AH-UL
    11349 EBAN, NANCY QUIHAO
    11350 EBANE, SR MA MILDRED OP ESMAYA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:229 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    11351 EBANIN, JESSA MILLAN
    11352 EBARAT, ALYNNA BEDEO
    11353 EBARDO, DESIREE JOYCE MANAHAN
    11354 EBARWANG, VENUS GANAGAN
    11355 EBASAN, ALLEN REY LUCAÑAS
    11356 EBETE, LUZEIL SARINO
    11357 EBIN, ISAAC VILLANUEVA
    11358 EBISA, JANETH MANAGAYTAY
    11359 EBOL, EDWIN DESTRIZA
    11360 EBOL, FEDELIZA LENDO
    11361 EBOL, MARK PAUL BORJA
    11362 EBORA, DANICE SHINE MANALASTAS
    11363 EBORA, JOSHUA CAISIP
    11364 EBORA, LARA MAE CASTILLO
    11365 EBOÑA, JESUSA MADRID
    11366 EBRADA, CARLO ABELA
    11367 EBREO, CHARISSE FEL BEGAYO
    11368 EBREO, HAZEL THERESE VERGARA
    11369 EBREO, IVY ROSE TACUDOG
    11370 EBROLE, KATERINA LAZALITA
    11371 EBUÑA, JERLYN PARNADA
    11372 ECALNE, FALCONERI II LAGUARDIA
    11373 ECALNER, MADEL BRILA
    11374 ECAT, REDEEMER TUTOR
    11375 ECAYAN, DASHIE RODRIGUEZ
    11376 ECHALAR, LOYD SORIANO
    11377 ECHALUCE, KRISTINE JOY ALBURAN
    11378 ECHALUCE, MARY JOY BALEAN
    11379 ECHANO, CATHERINE MAQUINAY
    11380 ECHANO, EDMUNDO JR ADORA
    11381 ECHANO, MARLON TOLEDO
    11382 ECHANO, PATRICK PALMA
    11383 ECHANO, ROMAR ELLESORIO
    11384 ECHAURE, RECIE MANAMTAM
    11385 ECHAVEZ, AIFEL MAE ACUT
    11386 ECHAVEZ, ANA MARIE CANDOL
    11387 ECHAVEZ, IRENE ALINSOOT
    11388 ECHAVEZ, JONEL JOY SORILLA
    11389 ECHAVEZ, LILY FRANCE JAJALLA
    11390 ECHAVIA, IVY RIZA OMOGTAL
    11391 ECHEGORIN, LEAH GALANZA
    11392 ECHEM, VANESSA KRISTINE VERONILLA
    11393 ECHICA, GERALDINE CELERES
    11394 ECHON, MARK PHILIP ACESICO
    11395 ECLAR, JEREMIAH BALIGNASAY
    11396 ECLARINAL, JULIE ANN SAN PEDRO
    11397 ECLEO, VANESSA NOVELERO
    11398 ECO, CARMELA MADRIAGA
    11399 ECO, JIMMY MAXILOM
    11400 ECO, SHIELA MARIE ABIANG
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:230 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    11401 ECOBIZA, APRIL MAT-AO
    11402 ECONAS, JONATHAN DE LA CERNA
    11403 ECONG, CHARLEMAGNE JR CAMPOS
    11404 ECORAS, ANNE MAE CAUSON
    11405 ECOT, AILYN SORIA
    11406 ECUBE, CRISTINE JOANNE BLANCIA
    11407 EDADES, WILMER FELIX
    11408 EDALE, ABIGAIL CORDOVA
    11409 EDALE, ARNOLD ESCALA
    11410 EDANG, GLADYS JOY MARCELLANA
    11411 EDAÑO, HANNAH LOU GRACE MARFA
    11412 EDAÑO, KEN DOMINIC RECTO
    11413 EDEM, JANE SALVADOR
    11414 EDEM, JESUS JR MENDOZA
    11415 EDER, ANTHONY REY CABATUAN
    11416 EDER, CHRISMA BEHAGAN
    11417 EDERIO, CRISJOHN CARLOS LADIANA
    11418 EDEROSAS, PREMMA RAZALO
    11419 EDINO, HEIZEL GRACE FORTEZA
    11420 EDIONG, NIXIE DUCAYAT
    11421 EDONG, JOSELITO QUILAT
    11422 EDRA, HILARION ANTONIO
    11423 EDROSO, JOEMAR ROSETE
    11424 EDROZO, BENJO GARCIA
    11425 EDSA, SUKNIA BANTAYAN
    11426 EDUAVA, BEVERLY FAITH MACABUDBUD
    11427 EDUAVE, JEANETH BORJA
    11428 EDULAN, CATHRINA BARING
    11429 EDULAN, JILL BRAMBLETT
    11430 EDULLAN, MARVIE EMANO
    11431 EDULSA, EMENHEIL EARL AMPER
    11432 EDUQUE, JANETH SANTILLAN
    11433 EDUYAN, JENNIE SUMAIT
    11434 EFECTICIO, MAIKA VILA
    11435 EGAGAMAO, OFELIA VILLANUEVA
    11436 EGALAN, ROSELLE JOYCE YBAÑEZ
    11437 EGAN, MA CHRISTINE GLINO
    11438 EGAO, RANCELINA OCON
    11439 EGARAN, CATALINO JR ESCOBAR
    11440 EGARAN, LORY EVANGELISTA
    11441 EGARGUE, ALONA REYES
    11442 EGAY, CHASTE DENIEGA
    11443 EGAY, LEAH PAGASIAN
    11444 EGAY, LEVEN ALVAREZ
    11445 EGOS, WINJEL CASTRODES
    11446 EGOT, ROVI TOLEDO
    11447 EGPIT, MATETH BASTASA
    11448 EGSAEN, LEA LONGAO
    11449 EGUALAN, MA JANA MAYUGA
    11450 EGUIA, VENUS LARA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:231 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    11451 EGUILLOS, ELLA VIRCELLE ESTOYA
    11452 EGUIZABAL, IMEE ANGUSTIA
    11453 EGUNA, JO CYRILLE LUBIGAN
    11454 EHIDIO, JAYZIL OMBOY
    11455 EIJANSANTOS, JOHN PHILIP MALONZO
    11456 EISMA, GLENN FERRER
    11457 EISMA, JOSEPHINE BACAYAN
    11458 EJADA, APRIL JOY CANALES
    11459 EJARES, JOJIENYM BARUTAG
    11460 EJAUS, KHRISTINE JOY NACIN
    11461 EJERA, SENECA GADRINAB
    11462 EJERCITO, NIÑA LORAINE DULOS
    11463 EKID, BRYLENE TE-ER
    11464 EKONG, GERAL CASTILLO
    11465 ELACION, ARIANNE GUMAWA
    11466 ELAGIO, ALA MUNOZ
    11467 ELANGA, DEVIE LLANTERO
    11468 ELAURIA, ARIEL JR GONZALES
    11469 ELAYA, JAYNYLYN ABELLA
    11470 ELBANBUENA, MA MARVIE MACATABON
    11471 ELBIÑA, MARVIN JAY VILLAHERMOSA
    11472 ELBO, MARILOU APIÑA
    11473 ELCANO, BABYLYN GICOS
    11474 ELCANO, KEVEN BONAYON
    11475 ELCANO, PNEUMA CAYABYAB
    11476 ELCANO, YONYLDE ATO
    11477 ELCHICO, KEVIN JOHN DE GUZMAN
    11478 ELDIAN, SHAYNE EVERETTE UGUIS
    11479 ELEAZAR, ANNA MAY MANITO
    11480 ELEAZAR, BABY NIA HERNANDEZ
    11481 ELEAZAR, MARITES BILBAO
    11482 ELEBADA, RONIELYN DAPICURTAR
    11483 ELECHICON, JOEY ENALPE
    11484 ELEGADO, HANNAH JOY MALBAS
    11485 ELEGADO, JOCELYN MUNCAL
    11486 ELEGUEN, LUZZEL GOMONID
    11487 ELEMANCO, OLIVIA BASKIÑAS
    11488 ELEN, ANNRA TEVES
    11489 ELEPONGA, PATRICIA ANDALLON
    11490 ELESEO, KEVIN TALAUB
    11491 ELESIO, JOHN MART
    11492 ELEVADO, ISIDRO AYERAS
    11493 ELEVAZO, JESSA FLOR SERMONIA
    11494 ELGAR, JEANETTE MIZAL
    11495 ELIAN, SAHADA ADANG
    11496 ELIG, RAZIL SIMON
    11497 ELIGIO, MA TERESA DE ARMAS
    11498 ELIGOYO, MARY FRANCE MORENO
    11499 ELIGUIN, WILMAE MANREAL
    11500 ELIJERAN, MELBOURN OMILA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:232 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    11501 ELIMANCO, RHIANA MAE MAINIT
    11502 ELIO, CHRISTINE MARIE BACAOCO
    11503 ELIO, DINA VILLANUEVA
    11504 ELIPE, YUOLLE COROS
    11505 ELISAGA, CRESENCIA CASTADA
    11506 ELISAN, DESIREE RUFINO
    11507 ELISAN, JENEVI ARPILLEDA
    11508 ELISAN, JUSTINE MAE DOLAR
    11509 ELISAN, METCHIE ANN MINGUEZ
    11510 ELISES, CIELITO ANNE FLORES
    11511 ELIVER, BERNALYN EVAN
    11512 ELIZA, FEBE LYN ESPIRITU
    11513 ELIZALDE, MA AILEEN IGNACIO
    11514 ELLA, LORENELL ANATE
    11515 ELLAGA, LEIZL MAE MAGTIZA
    11516 ELLAGA, MARK JOBERT CABARDO
    11517 ELLEMA, EVANETTE CARILLA
    11518 ELLEMA, LEO MAR BUSANO
    11519 ELLO, ELVEN SABINO
    11520 ELLORAN, KLARA POLZ JOVER
    11521 ELLOREG, CHERRY WINDELL DIONG
    11522 ELLORIMO, BRYAN BATU
    11523 ELLORIMO, GRACE FOSTANES
    11524 ELLORQUEZ, FRANK DENVER HILARIO
    11525 ELMIDO, BABY ROSE
    11526 ELMIDO, DUNHILL JAN ELLA
    11527 ELMUNDO, ZURAYAH GRAE SANTIAGO
    11528 ELNAR, JONEL JACOB
    11529 ELONA, KRISTINE FAITH BELTRAN
    11530 ELOPRE, ANAFE KADUSALE
    11531 ELORDE, LEO RAMERIZ
    11532 ELORDE, LESLIE MAE LAURENCIANA
    11533 ELPA, JHANDY BRYAN SALES
    11534 ELPA, RONNIE VIRTUZ
    11535 ELPEDES, JINKY POSUGAC
    11536 ELTAGON, GENELYN JUNIO
    11537 ELUMBA, ZEUS SELIGBON
    11538 ELUMBARING, REIL BAGOLBOC
    11539 ELVIÑA, JESSA MHAE MORALES
    11540 EMATA, RONNEL SAPO
    11541 EMBA, SAHADA ANGKAD
    11542 EMBAAN, GENEZA RODRIGUEZ
    11543 EMBAJADOR, KIMLY JHON QILLA
    11544 EMBALSADO, HANNAH MAE GALOS
    11545 EMBANG, AUBREY BERNADETHE
    11546 EMBANG, CHARLOTTE NANGAN
    11547 EMBATE, JENNIFER BALAORO
    11548 EMBAY, ROMEL QUINONEZ
    11549 EMBIADO, LARRY ORTIZ
    11550 EMBODO, ELTON JOHN BALIGNOT
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:233 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    11551 EMBODO, MARY APPLE
    11552 EMBOL, LAYNE MAE GEM TABITA
    11553 EMBRADO, AMIE ROSE JULAO
    11554 EMBRADO, ARNIE ROSE MARCELINO
    11555 EMBUDO, JAIMELEE ROLDAN
    11556 EMEJAS, JAYVEE DISTOR
    11557 EMEJAS, JINGLE GUMAWA
    11558 EMEN, JIHA FLORES
    11559 EMETERIO, MARIO JR VILLAPA
    11560 EMMANUEL, EVELYN GACHO
    11561 EMNACE, PERCEL CRISTINE WONG
    11562 EMNACE, VANGIE DONAIRE
    11563 EMPALMADO, EDMELYN TENTATIVA
    11564 EMPALMADO, FLORENCE CALIWAGAN
    11565 EMPALMADO, JAY MARIE GENSON
    11566 EMPAS, GLORIFE BUTASLAC
    11567 EMPASI, PRECILA DAYANAN
    11568 EMPASIS, IVAN GABIANA
    11569 EMPERADO, JAYSON AMAS
    11570 EMPERADOR, SYMON CANSICIO
    11571 EMPERIO, JEANLOU ABEJAR
    11572 EMPIG, RACHEL BUCO
    11573 EMPINADO, JOANN BALULAO
    11574 EMPIZO, JEMALYN MACBA
    11575 EMPIZO, MARIGOLD DIO-AS
    11576 EMPLEO, CHRISTINE ANGELI BAÑOC
    11577 EMPLEO, PATRICIA ANN RAYSAG
    11578 EMPLEO, ROXANNE DERLA
    11579 EMPREDO, ARLENE CLAMUCHA
    11580 ENAD, MARVIN BAYETA
    11581 ENAGE, ANTHONY CENTINO
    11582 ENAGE, MELANIE ESTILLERO
    11583 ENALES, HANNAH ZELKIAH TANGUIHAN
    11584 ENAMNO, EGILLEN SUCALDITO
    11585 ENANO, ABEGAIL ESTRADA
    11586 ENANO, ARIANE TABAGO
    11587 ENANO, JULLIENNE BENNILLE LOTA
    11588 ENAYO, LIEGH SOON
    11589 ENCABO, EMMANUEL ACABAL
    11590 ENCABO, JONI BANTILES
    11591 ENCABO, RONIE JOHN SAMAR
    11592 ENCALLADO, TEFITE LLENO
    11593 ENCANTO, ANGEL FRENZ ECLARIN
    11594 ENCANTO, ANGEL MARIE ECLARIN
    11595 ENCARGUEZ, FRANKIE SORIANO
    11596 ENCARNACION, ABBY-GAIL CRUZERO
    11597 ENCARNACION, JAYZLE GATDULA
    11598 ENCARNACION, JEWEL GARCIA
    11599 ENCARNACION, KELVIN PASTOR
    11600 ENCARNADA, SHELLA MAE BROCE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:234 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    11601 ENCARNADO, ARLENE SERRANO
    11602 ENCARTADO, MAICA JACOB
    11603 ENCELAN, WILLIAM AZUL DOMALAON
    11604 ENCENZO, REM RUEL MIRANDA
    11605 ENCILA, JOMAR GELVOLEO
    11606 ENCINA, ERIKA BASAS
    11607 ENCINA, KRYSTLE ANNE EDQUID
    11608 ENCINA, ROGELYN ELAMPARO
    11609 ENCINARES, CHERRY ESPENIDA
    11610 ENCINARES, JERIC NAEL
    11611 ENCINAS, ANIELYN BERJA
    11612 ENCINAS, NICOLE IBAÑEZ
    11613 ENCINAS, RACHEL_ANN TUTOR
    11614 ENCINAS, RECHILDA PADO
    11615 ENCIO, IZA MAY MENDEZ
    11616 ENCISO, ALDRIN MARK GATBONTON
    11617 ENCISO, ALMA RAZONABLE
    11618 ENCISO, AMY FLOR MACUJA
    11619 ENCISO, ARRA THERESE JEREMIAS
    11620 ENCISO, KAREN GABAY
    11621 ENCISO, RICHARD ALUYOG
    11622 ENCLONAR, FRANCIS JAY LABITAD
    11623 ENCOMIENDA, MA FELYRA BAYAGA
    11624 ENDAYA, CLARIZZA HERNANDEZ
    11625 ENDENCIO, ARLENE PARONELMO
    11626 ENDENO, JESSICA DE HITTA
    11627 ENDENO, MARK KEVIN BUENAOBRA
    11628 ENDENO, WILLENE LAVILLA ACSON
    11629 ENDIAFE, MA NOREEN ANA RIVADULLA
    11630 ENDICO, JANIN MARQUEZ
    11631 ENDITA, RIA JEAN NOMIO
    11632 ENDONG, RENAN JUBAN
    11633 ENDOZO, ERACHELLE BACAY
    11634 ENDOZO, MARY KRISTINE MALAGA
    11635 ENDOZO, ROSE ANN DE CASTRO
    11636 ENDRANO, MYLA GONZAGA
    11637 ENDRIGA, MAYROSE
    11638 ENDRINA, ALEXANDER GAZO
    11639 ENEJOSA, SOPHIA BELINDA BERSOLA
    11640 ENERAN, KENJIE GOMEZ
    11641 ENERES, WILFREDO UMBRERO
    11642 ENERIO, MARIFE PAUSAL
    11643 ENERLAN, RICO CUSTODIO
    11644 ENERLAS, JULIE YNOT
    11645 ENERO, ALLEN OBRADOR
    11646 ENERO, CHRISTINE JOY ITURIAGA
    11647 ENERO, RENE BOY BALANQUIT
    11648 ENERO, ROBERT NAZAM
    11649 ENGARAN, FAITH ANNE BULUSAN
    11650 ENGAY, JASMINE HONORARIO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:235 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    11651 ENGAÑO, ELDRIDGE ROY ANINION
    11652 ENGLIS, LEONARDO III GABRILLO
    11653 ENGSON, JAMES CEE DE LEON
    11654 ENGUERO, EHDLYNE GARLITOS
    11655 ENGUERO, MA VERONICA MARBELLA
    11656 ENGUERRA, LYRA DIVINA
    11657 ENICO, JOMARIE CASUNO
    11658 ENIMA, EMALYN TAGALOGON
    11659 ENIMEDEZ, CHARMAINE NIEVA
    11660 ENIONG, JENELYN PASAYLO
    11661 ENJAMBRE, RENNER TOCO
    11662 ENKIWE, PRINCESS BANNOWAG
    11663 ENMACINO, JONALYN SALUBRE
    11664 ENMIL, CHLOE MARIE PINAPIN
    11665 ENO, HAZEL FRANCISCO
    11666 ENOBEJAS, GIZIEL MERALPIS
    11667 ENOC, JENALYN ESCALA
    11668 ENOC, MELANIE JONAS
    11669 ENOLVA, MARIA ROCELLE DESIDERIO
    11670 ENOMAR, MERCURIE CAINGLES
    11671 ENONG, JENNY MENDOZA
    11672 ENOPIA, SHIELA MAE SUMILE
    11673 ENORASA, MELCHOR
    11674 ENOT, DOREEN JOY ESIC
    11675 ENOT, IVA CHARISSE AGUISANDA
    11676 ENOY, AILYN BANTILAN
    11677 ENOY, CLARENCE DAGCUTA
    11678 ENRERA, DOMENICA MALACA
    11679 ENRILE, JORICA RECAÑA
    11680 ENRILE, RIZA CASILUM
    11681 ENRIQUE, REGINA GRACE TULIAO
    11682 ENRIQUEZ, ANGELICA BAYANI
    11683 ENRIQUEZ, ANNA LIZA BUCSIT
    11684 ENRIQUEZ, ARLENE OCTAVIO
    11685 ENRIQUEZ, BERNADETTE TRAJICO
    11686 ENRIQUEZ, CARMELA GIAN
    11687 ENRIQUEZ, CONCEPCION MARIE GEONANGA
    11688 ENRIQUEZ, EMMANUEL STA MARIA
    11689 ENRIQUEZ, ESTRELLA EJERA
    11690 ENRIQUEZ, JESTONI REYES
    11691 ENRIQUEZ, MARNELLI RAMOS
    11692 ENRIQUEZ, MAUREEN SANTIAGO
    11693 ENRIQUEZ, MERRIE ANNE DAVID
    11694 ENRIQUEZ, RACHELLE ANN ARTATES
    11695 ENRIQUEZ, TOMIE FLORES
    11696 ENSO, JECEVIL CALSA
    11697 ENTERIA, CHRISTINE JOYCE LACABA
    11698 ENTICO, MARK ESPENOCILLA
    11699 ENTIERRO, DAVE BANCAL
    11700 ENTIERRO, YRNEL LAGUERDER
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:236 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    11701 ENTOMA, JERALYN LASCUÑA
    11702 ENTRAMPAS, SICILY SOVIETSKI BORDADORA
    11703 ENTREDICHO, GHIDALINE MAMAUAG
    11704 ENTRINA, GEMMALYN ELEGIO
    11705 ENTRINA, LONA JEAN CORDERO
    11706 ENZO, KRISTASHAEN CUBICO
    11707 EPANTO, ARNEL PEROLINO
    11708 EPAS, CRISLYN LABANDO
    11709 EPE, CATHERINE LUCERO
    11710 EPE, FERNALYN OPON
    11711 EPE, JONALYN MULLE
    11712 EPE, MICHELLE ALBARICO
    11713 EPINO, EVA PADRIQUE
    11714 EPIS, CHERRY MAE SABANAL
    11715 EPOS, RIZELDA ROSE ARCADIO
    11716 EQUIA, CHEYANE DAWN GOM-OS
    11717 EQUIA, KAREN JOY VEGA
    11718 EQUIT, DOMICEL MORICA
    11719 ERA, CHRIS ISRAEL BALCE
    11720 ERA, ROSELLE ANN VILLANUEVA
    11721 ERAMIS, MICHAEL ABRASADO
    11722 ERANA, MICHELLE DILAO
    11723 ERANDIO, ELIZABETH ELISE MANGAMPO
    11724 ERANDIO, JAMILA DE LARA
    11725 ERANDIO, JOVANIE TAPE
    11726 ERANISTA, CATHEREN CUBALLES
    11727 ERAS, RANCEL HORMAZA
    11728 ERASMO, BENJIE BARCOMA
    11729 ERAYA, AUDRA MAE CAJEFE
    11730 ERCILLA, EMELITO ESCARDA
    11731 ERCILLO, CHARLS JOHN GASULAS
    11732 EREGIL, MARK ARMEL KADUSALE
    11733 EREJIAS, ROLDAN ESTARES
    11734 ERELLA, MARITES MENDOZA
    11735 ERES, APPLE JANE PAGALAN
    11736 ERESE, ROSALIE BACUTO
    11737 EREVERA, DIANA ROSS PETALBO
    11738 EREZO, MARY ANN DUBLAS
    11739 ERGUIZA, ELIZABETH ESPINOZA
    11740 ERIA, KEMBERLY FLAGNE
    11741 ERIBAL, DIANNE KIMBERLY ADO
    11742 ERICE, ZYRIL GARCIA
    11743 ERISARE, ANA MARIE ORLINA
    11744 ERMAC, JANINE TUNDAG
    11745 ERMAC, MARY JOY ALINSUG
    11746 ERMINO, ANNA LORAINE ZAPATA
    11747 ERMINO, EMILY CABONITALLA
    11748 ERMINO, ROSE ANN MATELA
    11749 ERMINO, YASHLIN KHAY LOREJO
    11750 ERNACIO, DIONISA CHAVEZ
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:237 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    11751 ERNI, MA ROSEL LIZADA
    11752 ERNO, SHELLY TINGSON
    11753 ERODIAS, ARON JAY IGNACIO
    11754 EROLES, AMELIA GACOSTA
    11755 EROMA, ELDIN PENETRANTE
    11756 ERONG, JERRA ROSE BANAYBANAY
    11757 ERONG, VEAMA PAITAN
    11758 ERONICO, RHYAN RAMOS
    11759 EROY, CHARLIE CARLO DOMAGTOY
    11760 EROY, TIESSA AMBOS
    11761 ERPE, ANGELO GALLARTE
    11762 ERROJO, WARREN BERON
    11763 ERUM, RODSON JOHN CELESTIAL
    11764 ERVERA, SARAH MAE CARELO
    11765 ERWILA, ERMAR JOHNDY YANGCO
    11766 ESARZA, LORILYN AYUBAN
    11767 ESCABARTE, CARY BARACE
    11768 ESCABARTE, JOSIE JONGPATTANA
    11769 ESCABILLAS, BON JOVI FUENTES
    11770 ESCABUSA, HARLENE EJUSA
    11771 ESCADER, ANA MARIE BALAGOSA
    11772 ESCAL, JHOANA MARIEL DOLORES
    11773 ESCALA, HONEY MAE MONTECALBO
    11774 ESCALA, JAMES BEDONIA
    11775 ESCALA, JULIUS ESCALA
    11776 ESCALANTE, EVELYN DAPAC
    11777 ESCALANTE, SHUN MICAH BAJUYO
    11778 ESCALAÑA, REYNALDO TIPSAY
    11779 ESCALO, GRACEIL PACA-ANAS
    11780 ESCALONA, ANA ROSE CABADING
    11781 ESCALONA, WINDEE DIANE CORNISTA
    11782 ESCANDOR, MARY JOY SENTORIAS
    11783 ESCANER, JAY-ANN PLAN
    11784 ESCANILLA, MA GRACE PANALIGAN
    11785 ESCANILLAN, JONAS IAN PADILLA
    11786 ESCANO, CARLO SHEEN AGUILAR
    11787 ESCANO, JUDY EDINA UY
    11788 ESCAPALAO, LOVE AIZA BOSQUE
    11789 ESCARCHA, ANNE ESTAVILLO
    11790 ESCARCHA, MARY NICOLE MARAVILLAS
    11791 ESCARDA, LUDIVINO ESPINA
    11792 ESCARILLA, JOHN MASCULINO
    11793 ESCARIO, JULIET KAYE PEQUERO
    11794 ESCARLAN, MARYGEL PEROY
    11795 ESCARLAN, SALVACION MONTERDE
    11796 ESCARMOSA, NIELVILYN GELLIDO
    11797 ESCARO, PINKY ROSE MANTICA
    11798 ESCAROS, JESUSA MAE PURA
    11799 ESCARPE, RIZALDY PADILLO
    11800 ESCARRO, CHEZKA MAE PACILAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:238 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    11801 ESCASA, CRYSTAL TALAGON
    11802 ESCASA, SHELLA GALON
    11803 ESCASINAS, KRISTIAN TAMONDO
    11804 ESCAT, JOVELYN MORA
    11805 ESCAÑA, CASEL GIGANTE
    11806 ESCAÑO, CARMELA DOLLENTAS
    11807 ESCAÑO, ERICSSON RAMOS
    11808 ESCAÑO, MARK CYRIL SISON
    11809 ESCAÑO, MICHELLE BANDONG
    11810 ESCAÑO, TIFFANY LOISE CALUCAD
    11811 ESCLANDA, SHALIMAR BRIONES
    11812 ESCLARES, GRACE CAMPOS
    11813 ESCLARES, SHELLA CAMPOS
    11814 ESCLAVILLA, ERNIE ALEJANDRO
    11815 ESCLETO, REYLEN ANGELIQUE YANSON
    11816 ESCOBAL, EVELYN CALANG
    11817 ESCOBAL, JOLINA MARTIREZ
    11818 ESCOBAR, GRETCHEL RUSILLON
    11819 ESCOBAR, JONNAMEI ANINAG
    11820 ESCOBAR, KRISTEL VILLANUEVA
    11821 ESCOBEDO, JOAN SIMBULAN
    11822 ESCOBELLO, MARIANE BUENAFE
    11823 ESCOBIDO, ALOHA DIANNA LABNOTIN
    11824 ESCOLANO, MARVIN MILLANDO
    11825 ESCOLIN, DESIREE RITA
    11826 ESCOMEN, LEA MAE OROLA
    11827 ESCONDE, MARIA ELENA ZALDUA
    11828 ESCONDO, MELCHORA SARMIENTO
    11829 ESCOPALAO, CRISLYN JOY MARTINEZ
    11830 ESCOPETE, JOMELA AMEDA BUENA
    11831 ESCORIAL, EDENISA PALERA
    11832 ESCORO, MARIE LORIELI PEREZ
    11833 ESCOSIA, MARYJANE RICAMORA
    11834 ESCOSORA, PAUL ERROL PADUA
    11835 ESCOTE, RECHELE PARREÑO
    11836 ESCOTO, DONALD GUARINO
    11837 ESCOTO, JHON KEVIN CAMAJALAN
    11838 ESCOTO, JOHN PATRICK ANDAG
    11839 ESCOTO, OLIVE BAULA
    11840 ESCOVER, DON THONYMAR HADER
    11841 ESCUADRA, ANGELIE GIMENTIZA
    11842 ESCUADRO, DEXTER LERIN
    11843 ESCUADRO, JAYVEE VILLAJUAN
    11844 ESCUDERO, TRICIA DENISE BANTOG
    11845 ESCUETA, JEDRICK JAYSON PAZ
    11846 ESCULTURA, CHRISTIAN REY AREVALO
    11847 ESCUREL, RUTH ESTREMERA
    11848 ESDRELON, JEISA CAÑAZARES
    11849 ESEO, JOHN AARON JAVIER
    11850 ESGUERRA, ALICIA CHAVARRIA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:239 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    11851 ESGUERRA, APRIL VILLADOS
    11852 ESGUERRA, CHARMAINE RAMOS
    11853 ESGUERRA, LYKA CAOLE
    11854 ESGUERRA, MIKAH INRI SAN JUAN
    11855 ESGUERRA, NHISIA MERIVIN VILLARICO
    11856 ESGUERRA, NIÑO AMANTE MALONZO
    11857 ESGUERRA, PAUL CANAY
    11858 ESGUERRA, RUTMEL NIÑO VALENZUELA
    11859 ESGUERRA, SHARMAINE FERRE
    11860 ESIN, PREACHY MAE SARAUSA
    11861 ESLABON, MARCO ARLANTE
    11862 ESLABON, MARICA NILDA ARLANTE
    11863 ESLAO, JAYROD FORTUNA
    11864 ESLAO, KARISSA JOYCE CASTILLO
    11865 ESLIT, SHINDIE MAE PIKITPIKIT
    11866 ESLLER, BONNIE MAE MEDINA
    11867 ESMAEL, ROHAIMA RADIA
    11868 ESMAIL, NORMILAH DISAMBURUN
    11869 ESMALLA, ROSELYN DAVID
    11870 ESMAYA, GINALYN ESPINOSA
    11871 ESMAYA, MARY GRACE CANDAZA
    11872 ESMEDIANA, NOVEE GANDULPOS
    11873 ESMENIO, AIZA LEDESMA
    11874 ESMERALDA, ERNEST LAURETA
    11875 ESMERES, MICHELLE CADUNGON
    11876 ESMERIA, JASON HAGOS
    11877 ESMERO, ANNA JESSICA NUALAN
    11878 ESMERO, APRIL GRACE SANAT
    11879 ESMERO, CHARINA MOLINA
    11880 ESMERO, GLENN JASON CAÑEZO
    11881 ESMOLO, JAIRAH BALLON
    11882 ESMOLO, JENNY MAE CRUZADA
    11883 ESMOLO, MICHAEL ANTHONY ALOJADO
    11884 ESONG, EDRALYN YUBOS
    11885 ESPADA, JOYCE LINGAOLINGAO
    11886 ESPADA, WILLIAM TAMAÑO
    11887 ESPADILLA, AIRA MAPAYE
    11888 ESPADILLA, GABRIEL JOMAR DIMALIGALIG
    11889 ESPADILLA, JANINE PERLAS
    11890 ESPALDON, QUEENY JOY COMODA
    11891 ESPALDON, TERESITA ARVISU
    11892 ESPALLARDO, JAREN JOY ESMORES
    11893 ESPANUEVA, CHRISTIEL LEDESMA
    11894 ESPARA, NOVENA MARTIN
    11895 ESPARAGOZA, ALIROSE HUSADA
    11896 ESPARAGOZA, ANALYN CELESTE
    11897 ESPARCIA, CHARLENE TRUMATA
    11898 ESPARES, CARMEN BEARIS
    11899 ESPARES, REYMOND BARTOLABAC
    11900 ESPARRAGO, JENNIFER BARTOLAY
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:240 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    11901 ESPARTERO, DAYAN IVY LOIS JIMENO
    11902 ESPARTINEZ, JEANETTE BASAYSAY
    11903 ESPAÑA, MA CEDIE SUÑIGA
    11904 ESPAÑOL, DIANA ROSE BUSNILA
    11905 ESPAÑOL, NICASIA ESTRADA
    11906 ESPAÑOLA, GLADYS JORLANO
    11907 ESPAÑOLA, JOCEL JEAN BENGAL
    11908 ESPAÑOLA, KATHREN BULASO
    11909 ESPEDIDO, CAROL GALPO
    11910 ESPEDILLON, AIRECH GONGOB
    11911 ESPEDILLON, LORENA ABELLANOSA
    11912 ESPEJO, AL-JOHN CORPUZ
    11913 ESPEJO, CASSANDRA GAIL MENDOZA
    11914 ESPEJO, FERDINAND RAPACON
    11915 ESPEJO, HEIDIE LYKA AMBALA
    11916 ESPEJO, JANE ROSE MIRANDA
    11917 ESPEJO, JOHN VILLA
    11918 ESPEJO, WARNER JOSEPH OLIVEROS
    11919 ESPELA, MICHELLE KAREN LOPEZ
    11920 ESPELETA, MA EDITHA REYES
    11921 ESPELETA, NIKKI ANN CHESKA
    11922 ESPELITA, ANGIELICA USON
    11923 ESPELITA, DARIA BACOLOD
    11924 ESPENESIN, JIZZA MONTALLANA
    11925 ESPENIDA, JOANNE JANE
    11926 ESPENILLA, NORABELL AME
    11927 ESPENILLA, RONALYN LARINO
    11928 ESPERA, RHEA MAE BALDESTAMON
    11929 ESPERANZA, ABEGAIL VALENCIA
    11930 ESPERANZA, REMY TUYOR
    11931 ESPERANZATE, CHARMY MARIZ
    11932 ESPERAT, JAIRAH GRACE VERAS
    11933 ESPIA, MARK JOSEPH QUINIO
    11934 ESPIDA, MELVIN NARVAEZ
    11935 ESPIEL, TRIXIE REVERENTE
    11936 ESPIELAGO, RIZA IBALLA
    11937 ESPILOY, JOZAN WEKKO ALVAREZ
    11938 ESPIN, MICHAEL JAY GEGALAO
    11939 ESPINA, ANJENETH DEVANADERO
    11940 ESPINA, LINA SURIO
    11941 ESPINA, MARY ROSALIE REGULADO
    11942 ESPINA, MICHELLE JOY BALINTAG
    11943 ESPINA, PAUL RYAN DELA PEÑA
    11944 ESPINA, RODRIGO JR CARIÑOLA
    11945 ESPINA, VIRGINIA VALERA
    11946 ESPINAS, JASON BANDALES
    11947 ESPINAS, MIKA MORADA
    11948 ESPINAS, RAYMUNDO LLAVE
    11949 ESPINO, ADELYN ROMERA
    11950 ESPINO, CRYSTALLINE GRACE PONCE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:241 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    11951 ESPINO, JAYMEE ARA CAUSAREN
    11952 ESPINO, KRISTEL JOY RAZON
    11953 ESPINO, LOURDES POBLETE
    11954 ESPINO, MARIA DHEL PANALIGAN
    11955 ESPINO, MARVIN LOPEGA
    11956 ESPINO, MICAH ROWELLA AGUAS
    11957 ESPINO, RUEL COECHICO
    11958 ESPINO, SHERLY LAUNGAN
    11959 ESPINO, VIRGIE PANDAN
    11960 ESPINO, ZEAL MARIAN VILLANUEVA
    11961 ESPINOCILLA, KEVIN BITANCOR
    11962 ESPINOLA, ROBERT HITOSIS
    11963 ESPINOLO, WILDEN BATICAN
    11964 ESPINOSA, AILENE JOY TIBOR
    11965 ESPINOSA, BENNY JANE SIIT
    11966 ESPINOSA, BEVERLY JANE VERORA
    11967 ESPINOSA, CRISTINE CATACUTAN
    11968 ESPINOSA, ELDRIN AZUSENA
    11969 ESPINOSA, ELVIRA VERTUDAZO
    11970 ESPINOSA, ERIKA LAIZA DATILES
    11971 ESPINOSA, HARRIET JUSTEEN ASPARIN
    11972 ESPINOSA, HAZEL GRACE PALINAR
    11973 ESPINOSA, JINKY ABABA
    11974 ESPINOSA, KHRISTINE KENDALL MALGAPO
    11975 ESPINOSA, LANI ESTOMO
    11976 ESPINOSA, LEHANA APOSTOL
    11977 ESPINOSA, MARIA ISABEL SALVE
    11978 ESPINOSA, MARIA LUNA REBATO
    11979 ESPINOSA, MARIVET SERAT
    11980 ESPINOSA, MERLINDA ESPAÑOLA
    11981 ESPINOSA, MICHELLE ANN MAHINAY
    11982 ESPINOSA, ROSE ANNE MAEGAN BALBIDO
    11983 ESPINOSA, RUMELYN EBO
    11984 ESPINOSA, VENIE ROSE MAMAUAG
    11985 ESPINOSA, XYZA JOY OLAGUER
    11986 ESPINOZA, ANTHONY CANLAS
    11987 ESPINOZA, CHERISH LAGBO
    11988 ESPINOZA, MARY GRACE CAMCAM
    11989 ESPINOZA, MELODEN PALAGANAS
    11990 ESPIRITU, DONALD OBRA
    11991 ESPIRITU, EUGENE AMOS
    11992 ESPIRITU, FATIMA ANNE ROSALES
    11993 ESPIRITU, JADE GATDULA
    11994 ESPIRITU, JENINA CAUTON
    11995 ESPIRITU, JERWIN NANTES
    11996 ESPIRITU, JESSA DE VERA
    11997 ESPIRITU, JOHN PAULO AGALIN
    11998 ESPIRITU, KAGUYAJIMI TABAN
    11999 ESPIRITU, LADY CAMILLE MARTIN
    12000 ESPIRITU, LORELYN DELICA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:242 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    12001 ESPIRITU, MARIA SALVACION UBOD
    12002 ESPIRITU, RAYMUND ALVAREZ
    12003 ESPIRITU, SHARRIE MAE MANAOG
    12004 ESPITAL, RODOLF BERNARD MIOLE
    12005 ESPLAGO, RIENA KRISTAL PERIÑA
    12006 ESPLANA, KRISTAL CAIRA MENDIOLA
    12007 ESPLANA, MARK KARRLOU TALAGTAG
    12008 ESPLANA, RIZZA JOY SARIEGO
    12009 ESPORA, PEARL JOY PORRAS
    12010 ESPORMA, JEMELYN ORLEANS
    12011 ESPOSO, ELGIE PERALTA
    12012 ESPUELAS, ROSE ANN ARROYO
    12013 ESQUEJO, FEBELLE SARMIENTO
    12014 ESQUERRA, FATIMA ARCANO
    12015 ESQUIERDO, MICHAELA JANE MARGAÑAS
    12016 ESQUILLO, VINA ALUAD
    12017 ESQUIVEL, JULIETA OSBUAL
    12018 ESQUIVEL, LEA CZARINA SANTIAGO
    12019 ESQUIVEL, MA EDSA NABLO
    12020 ESRAEL, VANESSA MAE ABOG
    12021 ESTABILLO, LESLIE ANN PONCE
    12022 ESTACIO, JANINE GONZAGA
    12023 ESTACIO, SHANTELLE MAGSIPOC
    12024 ESTACION, CHERRY SALAS
    12025 ESTACION, ELMIRA JAZZMYNE SACDALAN
    12026 ESTAL, ALMA JOY BARCELLANO
    12027 ESTALITA, NATHANIEL PRAISE JUCAL
    12028 ESTANDARTE, CHRISTIE SALOMIA
    12029 ESTANDER, RACHEL RUTH JUANCE
    12030 ESTANDIAN, CHARLES RAY SARSABA
    12031 ESTANISLAO, RACHEL ANN CERALBO
    12032 ESTAPIA, CHRISTIAN SUMEGIN
    12033 ESTARES, CHRISTIE JOY SALGADO
    12034 ESTATOY, JEN-JEN LARAWAN
    12035 ESTAÑO, GERICO SALVADOR
    12036 ESTAÑO, LEONARDO AZOTE
    12037 ESTAÑOL, JHANEN PALIGUMBA
    12038 ESTEBAN, ALDRIN BALAURO
    12039 ESTEBAN, ALEXANDER ORTILANO
    12040 ESTEBAN, APRIL JANE DEVIS
    12041 ESTEBAN, AUSTIN NOEL FERNANDEZ
    12042 ESTEBAN, CHARLYN UY
    12043 ESTEBAN, CHERRY PIE BALDOVI
    12044 ESTEBAN, DALEN PAGLINAWAN
    12045 ESTEBAN, JEGI SALO
    12046 ESTEBAN, JOANNE ABANAG
    12047 ESTEBAN, MARK JOHN MARU
    12048 ESTEBAN, NERISSA MATIAS
    12049 ESTEBAN, RONNALYN SANTOS
    12050 ESTEBAN, SHEILA ANN BALTAZAR
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:243 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    12051 ESTEBIA, MARY GRACE GARCIA
    12052 ESTELA, CHRISTINE CAMILLE ABESAMIS
    12053 ESTELLOSO, LARA MAE ELEMENTO
    12054 ESTENOSO, PATRICIA MAE MERLUZA
    12055 ESTENZO, JELO DENSING
    12056 ESTEPA, ROSEMARIE MANAOIS
    12057 ESTERA, RHEA MAE PAMA
    12058 ESTERON, KHRISTINE JOY SUMARIA
    12059 ESTEVANEZ, MA ALTHEA SABIDONG
    12060 ESTEVES, DWIGHT REBUYAS
    12061 ESTEVES, FREDA LYNE FRONDA
    12062 ESTEVES, MELANIE CALAMBA
    12063 ESTEVES, RICHARD NAZAL
    12064 ESTEVES, SHEENA GANE BORROMEO
    12065 ESTEVES, SHULAMITE SERRANO
    12066 ESTIGOY, JOHN MELVIN LOPEZ
    12067 ESTILLER, ALEXANDER GAYO
    12068 ESTILLES, ROLIJE VILLEGAS
    12069 ESTILLORE, JOANA CALACHAN
    12070 ESTILLOSO, CHARDELYN MASAYAO
    12071 ESTILO, JOSHUA LORENZ GUANZON
    12072 ESTILONG, LIEZEL GUERRERO
    12073 ESTIMADA, BERLYN BASILIO
    12074 ESTIMADA, FRANCIS MAGBUAL
    12075 ESTIMO, CATHERINE JOVEN
    12076 ESTINOS, ELAINE GRACE LINAO
    12077 ESTINZO, FATIMA
    12078 ESTIPONA, JOHN ARNOLD BON
    12079 ESTO, ALMA CARLOS
    12080 ESTO, JOMAR BILLONES
    12081 ESTO, MHILWIN ABOGA
    12082 ESTOCONING, FRIENDIAN LOBINO
    12083 ESTOCONING, MADEL BENARAO
    12084 ESTOESTA, MELODY VEDAL
    12085 ESTOLAS, KRISTEL ANN MENDOZA
    12086 ESTOLERO, ANN LOREINE SANTOS
    12087 ESTOLLOSO, AMYRRHA MAKALINAO
    12088 ESTOLOGA, APRIL ROSE TUAYANG
    12089 ESTOLOGA, LAICA JESSAH VILLARUEL
    12090 ESTOMATA, LLOYD PETER BENDO
    12091 ESTOMATA, MAE ANN CLAROS
    12092 ESTOMATA, MICHELLE OBRIQUE
    12093 ESTOQUE, ELENO JR MIADO
    12094 ESTOQUE, EMMARNIE SEMINIANO
    12095 ESTOQUE, MA SUZANNE DAGIWA
    12096 ESTOQUIA, DONNA MARIE MATULIN
    12097 ESTORCO, ANNE MAE MANGUILIMUTAN
    12098 ESTORCO, REMO CYRIL ESRELLANES
    12099 ESTORES, RIZA VITOR
    12100 ESTORGIO, KRISTINE LABASTEN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:244 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    12101 ESTORIA, LILY CATHYLENE BALONGIS
    12102 ESTORNINOS, GEZYL JOY ZABATE
    12103 ESTORNINOS, JINALOUISE ORENCIA
    12104 ESTORNINOS, MAE ANN ESTORQUE
    12105 ESTOSE, LOREAL GIANNE BAGOLOR
    12106 ESTOSO, EMELY TECIO
    12107 ESTOY, APRIL ROSE HEGUILLENA
    12108 ESTOYA, KATHRYN ARIANNE BOSTON
    12109 ESTOYA, RHEZA JANE SASI
    12110 ESTRABELA, RONALD GACOSTA
    12111 ESTRADA, BREN DON
    12112 ESTRADA, CARMEL ABIGAIL SANTIAGO
    12113 ESTRADA, CONRAD CALILUNG
    12114 ESTRADA, ENJEAN JOB
    12115 ESTRADA, FERLYNSIS HINUNANGAN
    12116 ESTRADA, GENIVIVE HOSTALERO
    12117 ESTRADA, GUTHLOUIE PAOLO DACLAN
    12118 ESTRADA, JEREMAIAH LEOCADIO
    12119 ESTRADA, JEWEL SHYNE CASTILLO
    12120 ESTRADA, JHESABELLE GARCES
    12121 ESTRADA, JOANNA BLANCO
    12122 ESTRADA, JOFFREY CABATBAT
    12123 ESTRADA, KATHLYNN GRACE CAABAY
    12124 ESTRADA, KIMBERLY OCANG
    12125 ESTRADA, LIEZLE PRECIOUS ROLDAN
    12126 ESTRADA, MARY CRIS BARING
    12127 ESTRADA, MICHELLE MANECLANG
    12128 ESTRADA, PRINCESS RHEA RAMOS
    12129 ESTRADA, RAYMOND REBUYA
    12130 ESTRADA, RICA PARIS
    12131 ESTRADA, VENUS DICHOSO
    12132 ESTRELLA, ASTRILD GAIL YLAGAN
    12133 ESTRELLA, DEO FORMALEJO
    12134 ESTRELLA, DONNA TEBANGIN
    12135 ESTRELLA, JASMIN BAGUAN
    12136 ESTRELLA, JESSIE II LAMERY
    12137 ESTRELLA, JOHN TRISTAN MANDILAG
    12138 ESTRELLA, JUDITH ARIBAL
    12139 ESTRELLA, LYNDSEY OHLER MAURICIO
    12140 ESTRELLA, MA NERIZA BLANCHE PAGE
    12141 ESTRELLA, MARIANNE MARAVILLA
    12142 ESTRELLA, MARINELLE ESTRADA
    12143 ESTRELLA, PAUL JOHN AMARELIENTO
    12144 ESTRELLA, RINA KIRIT
    12145 ESTRELLA, VIKZON DACALLOS
    12146 ESTRELLADO, GLAIZA MAE CABARLES
    12147 ESTRELLADO, MARY ANN ASCAÑO
    12148 ESTRELLES, GERMAN III NUEVA
    12149 ESTREMADURA, JOREEN AGUERO
    12150 ESTREMADURA, MARITES LALONGISIP
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:245 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    12151 ESTREMOS, WEBSTER DOFELEZ
    12152 ESTRERA, GREZELLYN ATIENZA
    12153 ESTRERA, KARIZZA MACAHILIG
    12154 ESTRERA, LOLITO GALLO
    12155 ESTREVENCION, VANESSA JUNE LUCBANE
    12156 ESTRIBO, WESLEY LIM
    12157 ESTRONIMO, LAARNI MARIANO
    12158 ESTUD, DENIE OLSIM
    12159 ESTUISTA, ELMER CASTAÑEDA
    12160 ESUERTE, WINNY JANE ALABA
    12161 ETAC, RUBY JANE TUMALA
    12162 ETCOBANEZ, ALWIN JR MARFIL
    12163 ETCUBAN, CRISTY MAE JUMAWAN
    12164 ETING, CORKY LUHONG
    12165 ETIONG, LIRALYN ICAGOY
    12166 ETREROS, MARIA CHESCA MENDOZA
    12167 ETRON, MARK LEO OLINO
    12168 ETULLE, CHARIDEL COLEGADO
    12169 EUDELA, ERNESTO JR JUANANE
    12170 EUGELIO, JAYSON BERNARDINO
    12171 EUGENIO, CARMELA SECRETARIO
    12172 EUGENIO, ELAINE MAE ESCOBAR
    12173 EUGENIO, JAY RAMOS
    12174 EUGENIO, JULMAR
    12175 EUGENIO, KIMBERLY CLAIRE COLLADO
    12176 EUGENIO, RHODORA DOMINGO
    12177 EUGENIO, SARAH MAE ROMBAOA
    12178 EULATIC, MELISSA SUMBILLO
    12179 EULIN, JOAN PADIDA
    12180 EULOGIO, MARY JUWILYN GAROL
    12181 EUPERIO, MIKAELA PATIO
    12182 EURABA, ARIEL BOTANERO
    12183 EURESCIAL, JONALYN ARCOLAS
    12184 EUSALA, MANUELA REGINA FUENTES
    12185 EUSALA, ROGINETTE FUENTES
    12186 EUSEBIO, BRYAN BRYLLE GIBAS
    12187 EUSEBIO, CRISTA FAJARDO
    12188 EUSEBIO, FIONA ANNE OLIVAR
    12189 EUSEBIO, LURISH ESTANISLAO
    12190 EUSEBIO, PAUL KHRISTIAN DE GUZMAN
    12191 EUSTACIO, NICHELLE RUBRICA
    12192 EVALDEZ, BRODETH JAMES BAIS
    12193 EVALLA, LORENCE ABLETIA
    12194 EVANGELISTA, AILENE SAURE
    12195 EVANGELISTA, ALLYSSA ZANDRA DADUA
    12196 EVANGELISTA, ANGELICA SITCHON
    12197 EVANGELISTA, APRIL
    12198 EVANGELISTA, CAMILLE REYES
    12199 EVANGELISTA, CATHERINE JOY OBRIQUE
    12200 EVANGELISTA, CHERYL JANE TAGLE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:246 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    12201 EVANGELISTA, DEMY-JAY GARCIA
    12202 EVANGELISTA, DON KING OCAMPO
    12203 EVANGELISTA, ERNAN PAGSISIHAN
    12204 EVANGELISTA, HANNAH JOVANE MORON
    12205 EVANGELISTA, IRENE MILCAH PABLO
    12206 EVANGELISTA, JACOB MENIEMBRA
    12207 EVANGELISTA, JOHN RICKY TAPANG
    12208 EVANGELISTA, JOHYZEEN ESGUERRA
    12209 EVANGELISTA, JOY MAGTANONG
    12210 EVANGELISTA, LAARNI MARIE YAPIT
    12211 EVANGELISTA, LEIZL FAMORCAN
    12212 EVANGELISTA, LIZETTE AUDES
    12213 EVANGELISTA, LYKA LOCQUIAO
    12214 EVANGELISTA, MA ANCHILLE MIRANDA
    12215 EVANGELISTA, MA LUDINA CAGUIMBAGA
    12216 EVANGELISTA, MARIA ANGELA ADAN
    12217 EVANGELISTA, MARK JHON LOPEZ
    12218 EVANGELISTA, MARRY GRACE UNTALAN
    12219 EVANGELISTA, MARY JEAN ABINES
    12220 EVANGELISTA, MELODY ANNE DIÑOSO
    12221 EVANGELISTA, MERYL ROSE TAPANG
    12222 EVANGELISTA, MICAH GISELLE BELOSTRINO
    12223 EVANGELISTA, REYNALYN BEBIDOR
    12224 EVANGELISTA, ROJANA GARCIA
    12225 EVANGELISTA, VANESSA NIÑA REBALDE
    12226 EVANGELISTA, VINISHEIL PORLARES
    12227 EVANO, MARGIE CONDES
    12228 EVARDO, JANETH YUCOT
    12229 EVARDO, JOSELITO VALMORIA
    12230 EVARDO, TERESITA DE VERA
    12231 EVARDONE, ROMMEL TUSCANO
    12232 EVARDONI, NIÑA VALERIE PEREZ
    12233 EVARISTO, NIKAH LIMIN
    12234 EVASCO, ARACELI ADANGLA
    12235 EVASCO, JUDY ANN MIRA
    12236 EVASCO, LORINA CARIÑO
    12237 EVIDIENTES, JULIUS BATAC
    12238 EVILLA, GRACELYN DE GUZMAN
    12239 EVINA, ROBELYNNE DIVEDOR
    12240 EXCIJA, JESSA MAGANTE
    12241 EXTRA, ERWIN KATON
    12242 EYAS, JOAR BONGHANOY
    12243 FA-OCBIT, MARK VINCENT FENEQUITO
    12244 FAA, ALVIN FRUELDA
    12245 FAALAM, RHONALIE ROSE HOSMILLO
    12246 FABABAER, JHON PATRICK MONTILLANA
    12247 FABABEIR, JOHN CARLO OGBAC
    12248 FABALIÑA, ZIA CATHERINE FADEROGAO
    12249 FABAY, IRENE ANDOY
    12250 FABAY, MERVIN FABRE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:247 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    12251 FABAYOS, KRISYL FESALBON
    12252 FABE, JERRY DALE
    12253 FABELLA, PHILIP JEFF MACAWILE
    12254 FABELLO, EUNABELLE TERRENAL
    12255 FABI, ARDEN VILCHEZ
    12256 FABIA, DONNA GIFT UNTALAN
    12257 FABIA, JONALD QUINTO
    12258 FABIA, MARVIN UNTALAN
    12259 FABIA, MARY ANN OGAO
    12260 FABIALA, MYRTHEL GAY GABUTERO
    12261 FABIALA, RELFA RELANO
    12262 FABIAN, JONAS INTAL
    12263 FABIANIA, TERESA PALOMO
    12264 FABICO, CAMILLE GUATATO
    12265 FABILA, NADIE JOY GADO
    12266 FABILLANO, NEIL JO PAUL MANALO
    12267 FABILLAR, FATIMA GRACE DARIA
    12268 FABILLAR, NIÑA CHRISTINE
    12269 FABIOSA, AMARIO JR TILEN
    12270 FABITO, NIÑO MADEJA
    12271 FABONAN, JORGE PAELMA
    12272 FABREGAS, IVAN DOLPH FADRIQUELA
    12273 FABREGAS, JENNELYN CABRERA
    12274 FABRICANTE, ANNIE ROSE ATHENA SALVOSA
    12275 FABRICANTE, MARIBETH BELMONTE
    12276 FABRICANTE, MARYJANE COLINA
    12277 FABRICANTE, ROSALYN DELOS REYES
    12278 FABRICANTE, SHAIRA MAE CASIÑO
    12279 FABRIGA, MARK JOHNSON CABILAN
    12280 FABRIGAS, FLOR MARIE ANTONETTE BREBONERIA
    12281 FABRIGAS, GLEDA GADIANO
    12282 FABRO, ARGEN BIJO
    12283 FABRO, BILLY DICANG
    12284 FABROA, JOY CAMILLE BERNAL
    12285 FABROS, MERICRIS ESPILA
    12286 FABUL, RHOJEN CARPIO
    12287 FABULA, NERVIÑA URGENA
    12288 FABULAR, DONNIE RAY ASUQUE
    12289 FABULAR, FLORIE MAE FRANCISCO
    12290 FABULAR, SUZY MAY ROA
    12291 FABUNAN, SHIRLEY HERMOGINO
    12292 FABURADA, LARRY JR LIRAZAN
    12293 FACAL, LIZA FANTILANAN
    12294 FACALARIN, HAZEL MAE VALENCIA
    12295 FACINABAO, MAE GIL SOLORIANO
    12296 FACINABAO, SHERLY MAE SANDOY
    12297 FACINAG, GLECER CRIS OFIANA
    12298 FACON, CHRISTIAN JOHN ALAYON
    12299 FACTES, JOHN CEDRICK MANGUBAT
    12300 FACTOR, NEIL RAYMOND KALAW
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:248 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    12301 FACUN, GERALDINE NATIVIDAD
    12302 FACUN, MARISSA RAMOS
    12303 FACUN, RACEL GUARIÑA
    12304 FACUNDO, KIRSTIENE JOY PAMAYLAON
    12305 FACURA, KLENIE JANE FAULVE
    12306 FACURIB, ANGEL FAITH SOLIVA
    12307 FADALLAN, JULIA ANDREA FAMILARA
    12308 FADERANGA, JOHN CLENTON BALAGTAS
    12309 FADEROGAO, PRECIOUS FORTES
    12310 FADEROGAO, VENNARD FIESTADA
    12311 FADERON, JAN PAULINE PEÑAVERDE
    12312 FADOL, GELYN CRIS CALZADO
    12313 FADRI, FRITZ MATTHEW ANOR
    12314 FADRI, JOHN PATRICK NUMIO
    12315 FADRI, JURRY MAXIMO
    12316 FAELAGMAO, JAYREX RJ DOSADO
    12317 FAELDEN, ANNA CLAIRE ESTRELLA
    12318 FAGELA, JEFFREY MARZO
    12319 FAGTANAN, DARLENE JOY BENTILANON
    12320 FAGUINGAS, ZANDRO LUMIWES
    12321 FAGYAN, CHARNEL CASTILLANO
    12322 FAICOL, CHRISTINE MONTENID
    12323 FAIGANE, CHARMAINE GARDOSE
    12324 FAIGAO, JEREMIAH CARAMOAN
    12325 FAIGAO, MA REGINALYN ALAM
    12326 FAILAGO, LOURDIE BLESS DETOMAL
    12327 FAILANGA, AILEEN MONTOYA
    12328 FAILDEN, JANETH ALIMORIN
    12329 FAINA, KRIZEL JOANNE DORADO
    12330 FAISAN, RIZA JOY ESCLADA
    12331 FAJARDO, ABEGAILLE CORTEZANO
    12332 FAJARDO, ANGELO DEMATE
    12333 FAJARDO, DANNY HECHANOVA
    12334 FAJARDO, DINALYN COLIPANO
    12335 FAJARDO, ELENITA PAJARES
    12336 FAJARDO, GLAYZEL MAY NERI
    12337 FAJARDO, JEX ANNE YRAY
    12338 FAJARDO, JOHN MARK PALATTAO
    12339 FAJARDO, JOHN MARK ANGELO OLATAN
    12340 FAJARDO, JOMALYN BALBIDO
    12341 FAJARDO, KAREN JANE PUSING
    12342 FAJARDO, KIMBERLY ANNE SANTOS
    12343 FAJARDO, LAURICE JOY BACORDO
    12344 FAJARDO, MARIA LEONILA BOREBOR
    12345 FAJARDO, MARY ANN JOVENAL
    12346 FAJARDO, MARY GRACE JULOGAN
    12347 FAJARDO, RENISSA AGUILAR
    12348 FAJARDO, RHANDOLF BONGON
    12349 FAJARDO, ROCHEL PILADAS
    12350 FAJARDO, RUBEN JOHN BAUTISTA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:249 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    12351 FAJARDO, RUBY JANE DARLING GEMAL
    12352 FAJARDO, SHALLOM DEVARAS
    12353 FAJARILLO, MARY JOY LOPEZ
    12354 FAJARITO, EDEN FAITH INOCENCIO
    12355 FAJARITO, SHARON ROSE SULABO
    12356 FAJECULAY, JOHN PAULO MARUNDAN
    12357 FAJILAGMAGO, SARAH FALLARIA
    12358 FAJILAN, GLADY FRUELDA
    12359 FAJILAN, JOHN CARLO FALCUNAYA
    12360 FAJILAN, REIHANNE POPULI
    12361 FAJURA, MARK EFRAIM VILLAFLOR
    12362 FAKAT, SARAH KIM DIOSAN
    12363 FALAMIG, EDCELYN FAMPO
    12364 FALANCY, SOPHIA CHAG-USON
    12365 FALCASANTOS, CELCIE JEAN DACUP
    12366 FALCASANTOS, LOWIESON SAAVEDRA
    12367 FALCESO, KRISTINE FABELLA
    12368 FALCON, CHARLIE WYETH PALMERA
    12369 FALCULAN, MARICONE FAJILAGO
    12370 FALCUTAN, KRISTINE MAE FACA
    12371 FALLARCO, LIEZA MARIE SERVILLON
    12372 FALLARIA, AREN VINCENT FETILO
    12373 FALLARIA, HANNAH KRIS LAS PIÑAS
    12374 FALLORINA, JIM RYAN GUIAO
    12375 FALLUREN, ELSIE LAURITO
    12376 FALOGME, ABIGAIL PEREZ
    12377 FALOGME, MELODY MIRASOL
    12378 FALQUEZA, SHARON FABITO
    12379 FAMADULAN, JOHN PATRICK JOSE
    12380 FAMARANGLAS, JENNIVIE SIGUE
    12381 FAMI, SYRA CAMPOSANO
    12382 FAMILARA, NATHANIEL ORTEGA
    12383 FAMILARA, PATRICIA LEI AGAMATA
    12384 FAMILGAN, GERALYN TIDOY
    12385 FAMINI, LOVELY FALLARIA
    12386 FAMINIAL, MARITES FETALCORIN
    12387 FAMINIALAN, JANINE MAÑALAC
    12388 FAMINIANO, AIZA FALIBLE
    12389 FAMOLERAS, JENNIFER FANUGAO
    12390 FAMOR, FLOR MIRAFLOR MEDICO
    12391 FAMOR, JERICO JILL QUIAMBAO
    12392 FAMORCAN, CZAREANAH SHAIRA PEREZ
    12393 FAMORCAN, MAVELLE ANTONIO
    12394 FAMPULME, ARGEL FAJUTAGANA
    12395 FANCUBILA, EDEN MAY FRUSA
    12396 FANER, LOVELY ROSE FALLARME
    12397 FANER, ROLDAN FABABAIR
    12398 FANGON, JEREMY BIO
    12399 FANGON, LADESSA OFIANA
    12400 FANGONIL, RHEA JUSTINE SELGA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:250 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    12401 FANO, MARK LAURENCE JANAPON
    12402 FANTONIAL, CARL JESTER RAY CALANDA
    12403 FANUGON, ANGELIE BAROTILLA
    12404 FANUNCIO, ROWENA MAE BESANA
    12405 FARALA, HONEYLYN DOMINCIL
    12406 FAREN, MIRIAM BENAS
    12407 FARINAS, MARIA THEA LOZA
    12408 FARINAS, SHERYL PADA
    12409 FARIOLAN, RENALYN FAGARAN
    12410 FARIÑAS, KATHLEEN MAY CACHERO
    12411 FARO, IRISH HONEY MAY OROCIO
    12412 FARO, SHYLYN BELL PANTUA
    12413 FAROL, ANA MAY DE GUZMAN
    12414 FAT, ANNA KRYSTA MARIE ROXAS
    12415 FAT, JASON DAG-UMAN
    12416 FAT, PRESCIOUS MAE SALGADO
    12417 FAT, RYAN BALDEO
    12418 FAUSTINO, ALLELI DELA CRUZ
    12419 FAUSTINO, BEVERLY MONTES
    12420 FAUSTINO, HEIDI LYNN PEREZ
    12421 FAUSTINO, JOY CAMILLE MONTANCES
    12422 FAUSTINO, KRYZZA LYN BENCITO
    12423 FAUSTINO, ROSE ANN DELA CRUZ
    12424 FAUSTINO, WENDY MER DELA FUENTE
    12425 FAUSTO, AILENN DELDA
    12426 FAUSTO, JESSIE ANN LOPING
    12427 FAUSTO, LIMAR JUN SALAY
    12428 FAUSTO, MARIA CRISTY REY
    12429 FAUSTO, MICHAEL PHILIP RELUCANO
    12430 FAUSTOR, NICOLE LOUISSE PILAYRE
    12431 FAVILA, VICTORINO JR SIMANGAN
    12432 FAVOR, MARGARET JEANNE AUSTRIA
    12433 FAVORITO, ARIANNE DIANNE ANGELES
    12434 FEBRERA, JENIFER BADDAL
    12435 FEDELICIO, WELLA CARIAGA
    12436 FEDELIN, RENALYN SALVACION
    12437 FEDELIN, SARAH LEE CABREZA
    12438 FEDELLAGA, BEA ELAINE PARRILLA
    12439 FEDERE, GRACE NOTARTE
    12440 FEDERICO, KHRISTINE JANE SABADO
    12441 FEDERICO, RENIE BAROTILLO
    12442 FEDERIGAN, JOEL CARVAJAL
    12443 FEDERIO, JANET SIOTING
    12444 FEDERIS, JULIE ANNE SAN JOSE
    12445 FEDERISO, STEPHANIE EMBELLADO
    12446 FEDERIZO, BABY LYN GERVACIO
    12447 FEDINATO, JUN REY JUABE
    12448 FEGALQUIN, CRISELDA LABOG
    12449 FEGI, STEFFANY REMOLLO
    12450 FEJER, ESTIFANY FALEJO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:251 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    12451 FELECIO, ANN PATRICIA PALERO
    12452 FELIAS, CZARELL TECSON
    12453 FELICIA, GLADYS MONTEJO
    12454 FELICIANO, FAMY FHEY CELETARIA
    12455 FELICIANO, MARY ANN FRAGATA
    12456 FELICIANO, MELODY SICAT
    12457 FELICIANO, PAUL MAGAT
    12458 FELICIANO, PLINKY GONZALES
    12459 FELICIDARIO, ANGEL ANN MANANSALA
    12460 FELICILDA, ARNIE JOY ALQUIZA
    12461 FELICILDA, MARHLL MONOY
    12462 FELICIO, JOYCE OREÑIO
    12463 FELICITAS, MARK IAN PADAONG
    12464 FELIPE, ALANA MARIE CASTILLO
    12465 FELIPE, BRYAN CEASAR LAYCO
    12466 FELIPE, CAIRA JOY PLANDEZ
    12467 FELIPE, CHARLOTT JOYCE PASIOLAN
    12468 FELIPE, JAMIE MARIE ALCAIDE
    12469 FELIPE, JANEEN BUNDAME
    12470 FELIPE, KIMBERLY MARTIN
    12471 FELIPE, MARK JAY DE GUZMAN
    12472 FELIPE, NELIA SISON
    12473 FELIPE, ORNELLE IAN SUAREZ
    12474 FELIPE, SHEENA TADA
    12475 FELIPE, VALEN TOBIAS
    12476 FELISARIO, BENJIE AGUSTINO
    12477 FELISARTA, JAYPEE DELIMAN
    12478 FELISARTA, JOHN BRYAN JANDAYAN
    12479 FELISARTA, RHODEL GALEA
    12480 FELISCO, KATHLEEN JOY RECOPUERTO
    12481 FELISCO, PETER JOHN BERONDO
    12482 FELISILDA, AIANA JOY LIBARRA
    12483 FELISILDA, ELBAMARIE DUCOT
    12484 FELISILDA, JESSA MAE UMPAD
    12485 FELIX, ANGELICA URIARTE
    12486 FELIX, CHARLENE RAGUDO
    12487 FELIX, EARL IVAN GADELA
    12488 FELIX, ELMER RUFON
    12489 FELIX, FERMEL VILI
    12490 FELIX, JASMER PAAT
    12491 FELIX, JOHN PAULO
    12492 FELIX, JONA ENTICO
    12493 FELIX, MICHELLE BORCENA
    12494 FELIX, NOVELYN GARBIN
    12495 FELIX, ROMULO CASTAÑEDA
    12496 FELIZARDO, ANZEL KHRYSS IGNACIO
    12497 FELIZARTA, JIRAH GRACE ALICANTE
    12498 FELIZARTA, JOSHUA MICOLE DATUIN
    12499 FELIZARTE, DIANNE CAABAS
    12500 FELIZMENIO, KRISMABELLE RICAFORT
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:252 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    12501 FELLER, CREZEL JOY SOLOMON
    12502 FELOMINO, RAQUEL SUNGA
    12503 FELONGCO, IRENEO ESPRELA
    12504 FELONGCO, JESSA MAE MENGUITO
    12505 FELONIA, MELCHOR PAPIO
    12506 FENELLERE, WILSON REY ADESAS
    12507 FENIS, ROLLY LEPITIN
    12508 FENOL, JOSEPH STEVEN BAYOLA
    12509 FERANDO, MAY ANN TAGUBILIN
    12510 FERANIL, ELDA HOPE FELIX
    12511 FERFAS, MARIEL CACERES
    12512 FERIA, ELEANOR BALE
    12513 FERIDO, LUIS RAMOS
    12514 FERMANES, GLORIA JULIETA SAMSON
    12515 FERMILAN, DESSA ANDRADE
    12516 FERMILAN, GRACEL ANCOG
    12517 FERMIN, CARL LOUIE TUAZON
    12518 FERMIN, HELZIN DICTAG
    12519 FERMIN, ROMMEL ROSARIO
    12520 FERMO, ROCHELLE MABANAG
    12521 FERNAN, FAITH ANN BALDICANO
    12522 FERNANDEZ, ALEJANDRO III
    12523 FERNANDEZ, ALEXANDRA MANZANO
    12524 FERNANDEZ, ANALYN SALVADOR
    12525 FERNANDEZ, ANGELICA GARLIT
    12526 FERNANDEZ, ANGELIE IMUS
    12527 FERNANDEZ, ANLORAINE CABARLES
    12528 FERNANDEZ, ARGEL DIZON
    12529 FERNANDEZ, ARTURO TUBA
    12530 FERNANDEZ, CARL DHAVE PAEZ
    12531 FERNANDEZ, CEDRIC JOULES DELA PAZ
    12532 FERNANDEZ, CHERIELYN BARRETTO
    12533 FERNANDEZ, CHERRY VILLACENCIO
    12534 FERNANDEZ, CHRISTIAN LAURENTE
    12535 FERNANDEZ, DARLING PEARL CIMAFRANCA
    12536 FERNANDEZ, DESIREE ROSE
    12537 FERNANDEZ, EARULFE WARGUEZ
    12538 FERNANDEZ, EDDIE JAMES CABOTAJE
    12539 FERNANDEZ, EDDIE JR LALATA
    12540 FERNANDEZ, EDGAR OBAÑA
    12541 FERNANDEZ, EDITHA DALISAY
    12542 FERNANDEZ, ELMAR MIBATO
    12543 FERNANDEZ, ELNA GUZMAN
    12544 FERNANDEZ, EVANGELINE MARGAJA
    12545 FERNANDEZ, FERDINAND ALLAN SALVAN
    12546 FERNANDEZ, GEMMA MAYPA
    12547 FERNANDEZ, GERLIE DALUSA
    12548 FERNANDEZ, GILA TELAN
    12549 FERNANDEZ, GRACE JOY LONGCOP
    12550 FERNANDEZ, IVY DIONELA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:253 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    12551 FERNANDEZ, JAMILE JOSON
    12552 FERNANDEZ, JAYDE CLAIRE DAVID
    12553 FERNANDEZ, JEAN DACUMOS
    12554 FERNANDEZ, JEAN MYRILLE MERCADO
    12555 FERNANDEZ, JEFFREY NATIVIDAD
    12556 FERNANDEZ, JENNIFER BALOLOY
    12557 FERNANDEZ, JENNIFER RIOFERIO
    12558 FERNANDEZ, JESERIE KAAGBAY
    12559 FERNANDEZ, JESSAH MAE GENOBIA
    12560 FERNANDEZ, JHON SWYNE PEROY
    12561 FERNANDEZ, JOAN BALIW-AN
    12562 FERNANDEZ, JOHN MICHAEL MANGUILIMOTAN
    12563 FERNANDEZ, JOHNGEL ARCHIE ESTROPIA
    12564 FERNANDEZ, JOHNRAY AQUINO
    12565 FERNANDEZ, JONATHAN DELOS SANTOS
    12566 FERNANDEZ, JORENEL REGALA
    12567 FERNANDEZ, JOZEL ANN BABAGAY
    12568 FERNANDEZ, JUDELYN SABADO
    12569 FERNANDEZ, JULIET DIAMANTE
    12570 FERNANDEZ, JUMMAR REDOBLADO
    12571 FERNANDEZ, JUSTINE LYN TAPIADOR
    12572 FERNANDEZ, JUVY PAJE
    12573 FERNANDEZ, KHELLY KAYE ROSARIO
    12574 FERNANDEZ, KIMBERLY ULIGA
    12575 FERNANDEZ, KRISTINE CAMILLE DELA PAZ
    12576 FERNANDEZ, KRISTINE JOY MAGNABIJON
    12577 FERNANDEZ, LEANDRO JR AMANSEC
    12578 FERNANDEZ, MA KRISTINA MAE
    12579 FERNANDEZ, MARIA CARISSA CASTRO
    12580 FERNANDEZ, MARIA VIRGINIA PADILLA
    12581 FERNANDEZ, MARIANNE KATHERINE DIESMA
    12582 FERNANDEZ, MARLA GRACE MORAÑO
    12583 FERNANDEZ, MELANIE SAMUDIO
    12584 FERNANDEZ, MERLAN QUINDICA
    12585 FERNANDEZ, MICHAEL ANGELO SEROTE
    12586 FERNANDEZ, MICHELLE BACOMO
    12587 FERNANDEZ, MICHELLE BERNARDEZ
    12588 FERNANDEZ, MIRISH BETO
    12589 FERNANDEZ, NESSIE REYES
    12590 FERNANDEZ, NIÑA PANGAN
    12591 FERNANDEZ, NOEMI ROSE SAVELLANO
    12592 FERNANDEZ, PRICY TIGON
    12593 FERNANDEZ, QUEENSIE MAE TUBARAN
    12594 FERNANDEZ, REA ELIZA REYES
    12595 FERNANDEZ, REJEAN DELA CRUZ
    12596 FERNANDEZ, RELLY TABABA
    12597 FERNANDEZ, RHIZNAN FAITH DUMANCAS
    12598 FERNANDEZ, RIZZA DE LEON
    12599 FERNANDEZ, RIZZI JAMILLE PASCUAL
    12600 FERNANDEZ, ROLLY KIM SEMBRANO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:254 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    12601 FERNANDEZ, ROSEMARIE GARCIA
    12602 FERNANDEZ, SHIRLEY LOPEZ
    12603 FERNANDEZ, WENDY CLAUDINE DE LUNA
    12604 FERNANDEZ, WILLIE JUNE FELERINO
    12605 FERNANDO, ABEDEL DELOVIAR
    12606 FERNANDO, CLAUDETTE FLOR LABINDAO
    12607 FERNANDO, EMMA LUISA MARZAN
    12608 FERNANDO, JENALYN ORTEZA
    12609 FERNANDO, JESSA ANGELA LAZARTE
    12610 FERNANDO, JOHN EMMANUEL CROOX
    12611 FERNANDO, JOY ERMITA
    12612 FERNANDO, KRISHA IVY ESQUIBIL
    12613 FERNANDO, KRISTINE ARA CRUZ
    12614 FERNANDO, LLOYD BARRIENTOS
    12615 FERNANDO, MA CRISTINA BUENO
    12616 FERNANDO, MARIA CELIA MATEO
    12617 FERNANDO, MARIA LEA LOU TARROBAGO
    12618 FERNANDO, MARY ANN FOJA
    12619 FERNANDO, ROSS DUERME
    12620 FERNANDO, RUMA ALGAYAN
    12621 FERNANDO, WELLANIE PERALTA
    12622 FERNANDO, WILBERT PEÑAFIEL
    12623 FERNIN, MEDELYN CEZAR
    12624 FERNIZ, ALYSSA JAZEL BADUYA
    12625 FEROLIN, JAYDERICK HARAYO
    12626 FEROLINO, ANALYN OLIVEROS
    12627 FEROLINO, ARNOLD MAHILOM
    12628 FEROLINO, GENESIS VILLANUEVA
    12629 FEROLINO, MARILOU DUNQUE
    12630 FEROLINO, MARINET SILVANO
    12631 FEROLINO, MARYLAN BAÑES
    12632 FEROLINO, MELLAINE ALBACITE
    12633 FEROLINO, MILO DIEGO MENDOZA
    12634 FEROLINO, NELSON JR GARAY
    12635 FEROLINO, PATRISSE DYANNE MIRAFLORES
    12636 FERRAER, SHAIRA MENDOZA
    12637 FERRANCO, CHARISA JANE FABELLON
    12638 FERRANDO, GILLY BAJAN
    12639 FERRANDO, MALUCHIE TOMANGGONG
    12640 FERRARIS, JEDRIC JOHN TIENZO
    12641 FERRARIS, SHEENA ALIPONGAN
    12642 FERRARO, JOHN PAUL NAVARRO
    12643 FERRARO, VIAH TEMBLOR
    12644 FERRER, APRILE CALIMAG
    12645 FERRER, BENEDICT FERNANDEZ
    12646 FERRER, CEZEL PRADO
    12647 FERRER, CHARIS NAMBIO
    12648 FERRER, CHARLENE CRUZ
    12649 FERRER, CHARLENE JULIAN
    12650 FERRER, CLARISSA MAE BURCA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:255 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    12651 FERRER, CORAZON BAULITA
    12652 FERRER, EDRICK KEVIN ARAGON
    12653 FERRER, ELISHA MAY CALINAO
    12654 FERRER, ETHYL ADRIATICO
    12655 FERRER, FRANCES DIANNE CRUZ
    12656 FERRER, GEORGE JR AMOYAN
    12657 FERRER, HAZELLE BARBON
    12658 FERRER, JANE MARIE AGNES PEREZ
    12659 FERRER, JOHANNA CARMELA MATA
    12660 FERRER, LESLIE SARMIENTO
    12661 FERRER, MARIA CORAZON QUILAMAN
    12662 FERRER, MARINEL SANTIANES
    12663 FERRER, MARK ALEXIS KANSEKO
    12664 FERRER, MARY MAE ELIZARDE
    12665 FERRER, NATHANIEL REY DOCTOR
    12666 FERRER, NORBERTO JR MABUANG
    12667 FERRER, OLIVER ACAL
    12668 FERRER, ROCELYN NACIS
    12669 FERRER, RUTH ANNE ATIENZA
    12670 FERRER, VANESSA ALFONSO
    12671 FERRER, VICENTE GUTIERREZ
    12672 FERRERA, DINAH BABATIO
    12673 FERRERA, JANETTE FABON
    12674 FERRERA, MARLON FAIGMANI
    12675 FERRERA, MARYLUZ RICAFRANCA
    12676 FERRERA, RICJUN FORTU
    12677 FERRERAS, MA CONCHELLE ALLUNAM
    12678 FERRERAS, RIZ-ANN BLAIRE ASTORGA
    12679 FERRIOL, CYNDELYN GARCIA
    12680 FERRIOL, RACHELLE CRUZ
    12681 FERRIOLS, AILEEN BESING
    12682 FERRIOLS, JEZIEL GLORIA MAY LASCUÑA
    12683 FERRY, JAVAN FALAMIG
    12684 FESALBON, CHESTER GLEN FAIGMANI
    12685 FESTEJO, ADOLF CHRISTOPPER GUIRNALDA
    12686 FESTIN, JOSEPHINE GRACE FACTOR
    12687 FETALSANA, DIANNE GALICIA
    12688 FETALVER, MARIO ROMERO
    12689 FETALVERO, EDEN ROSE FAJANILAN
    12690 FETALVERO, HANAH MAE CASSANDRA FAJICULAY
    12691 FEUDO, KRISTEL CHARMAINE FETIZANAN
    12692 FEVIDAL, RECIN PACANO
    12693 FIAL, RIZARDO CAGULADA
    12694 FIANG, BERNA GRACE GUBAL
    12695 FIAO-AG, CLEOFE FIARAOCHAN
    12696 FIDCHAO, JENESIS FAKEY
    12697 FIDEL, LEAH ROSE DELOS SANTOS
    12698 FIDELES, JUNIEL ANINO
    12699 FIDELINO, AILEEN PEARL SAGAMANG
    12700 FIDELINO, ANGELICA OREJUELA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:256 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    12701 FIEDACAN, ROY FONTELO
    12702 FIEL, ARIANE LOUISE
    12703 FIESTADA, ANGELICA PEREZ
    12704 FIGUERAS, ALTHEA JAEL GARCIA
    12705 FIGUERAS, ELAINE LLEGO
    12706 FIGUEROA, ALANIS LINDSAY TABONES
    12707 FIGUEROA, LOUIE FREOLO
    12708 FIGUEROA, ROSE-ANNE CALDERON
    12709 FIGUEROA, SARAH SU-AY
    12710 FIGUES, RIZA LEIGH IDOS
    12711 FIGURA, MICHELLE GETUTUA
    12712 FIGURA, PHILLIP MARI PADRIGON
    12713 FIGURACION, CHINEE ANN LABUGUEN
    12714 FIGURACION, JENNIE SALVADOR
    12715 FIGURACION, PEARL JOY CAMPOS
    12716 FIGURACION, ROAN GIANAN
    12717 FIGURASIN, MARLA MECHAILA ADIOVA
    12718 FILART, TOM ISHRAEL LUCERO
    12719 FILIO, REGINA TALEON
    12720 FILIPINAS, HEMELA JOYCE CUAL
    12721 FILIPINO, KATHERYNE JOY PAGUIO
    12722 FILLALAN, MARJORIE MARQUEZ
    12723 FILLER, JUNE RAY OMEGA
    12724 FILLO, ELENA CONDINO
    12725 FINMOROG, FRITZIE LIWANEN
    12726 FIRMALINO, MARLA HUSADA
    12727 FLAMIANO, MEI JOY CASTILLO
    12728 FLANDEZ, ANGELYN JIMENEZ
    12729 FLAVIANO, JHUN MEL ALCASID
    12730 FLOR, ANGELO ZAMUDIO
    12731 FLOR, JOMARI JAY LUCENA
    12732 FLOR, SARAH JANE CABATUAN
    12733 FLORA, CHRISTINE RIVERA
    12734 FLORA, DIANE GAERLAN
    12735 FLORA, KAREN ANN MARIE QUIROGA
    12736 FLORA, MAURENE PAANO
    12737 FLORALDE, CIARA MAE DELOS SANTOS
    12738 FLORALDE, JAY-AR ENDAYA
    12739 FLORANTE, ARIEL JR ATIENZA
    12740 FLORDELIZA, CARMELA MAIK
    12741 FLORENDO, ELAINE MAE MARIANO
    12742 FLORENDO, JANICE DELIZO
    12743 FLORENDO, KATHERINE BORJA
    12744 FLORENDO, VIRGIE ANN CREBILLO
    12745 FLORENO, EDMAR PEREZ
    12746 FLORENO, MARY JANE SALAVEDRA
    12747 FLORENTINO, AARON JOHN GORDO
    12748 FLORENTINO, ANABEL DALIGCON
    12749 FLORENTINO, CHRISTELYN RAMOS
    12750 FLORENTINO, EDNA PABROA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:257 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    12751 FLORENTINO, GINA SABBAAN
    12752 FLORENTINO, MARY MAE ABELLO
    12753 FLORES, AINA TUMALON
    12754 FLORES, ALLEN LLANTERO
    12755 FLORES, ANGELICA ROBLES
    12756 FLORES, ANNA MARIE GAUDICOS
    12757 FLORES, APRIL CHELSEA DE VERA
    12758 FLORES, ARCHIE DILAO
    12759 FLORES, ARLYN MALIJAN
    12760 FLORES, BRYLYN DANDUAN
    12761 FLORES, CAMILLE JOY CAMBA
    12762 FLORES, CAMILLE JOY GUEVARRA
    12763 FLORES, CARLA JANE OCIO
    12764 FLORES, CHARIZ MOLINA
    12765 FLORES, CHARLIE COSINO
    12766 FLORES, CHARRY ARIAS
    12767 FLORES, CHEENE PAGADOR
    12768 FLORES, CHERRY VALDERAMA
    12769 FLORES, CLARICE JOY JABALLA
    12770 FLORES, DEVINA GRACIA MOLDEZ
    12771 FLORES, DIANA BAGTAS
    12772 FLORES, ELA JEAN OMBOY
    12773 FLORES, ELVISA ABOC
    12774 FLORES, EMERSON GUERRERO
    12775 FLORES, ERNESTO JR GARCIA
    12776 FLORES, EUNICE MONES
    12777 FLORES, FRANCIS RUEL SAYYA
    12778 FLORES, FRANKLIN LUMBAY
    12779 FLORES, GABRIEL ARCHEMEDEZ YUMOL
    12780 FLORES, GERMAN MAMALIAS
    12781 FLORES, GERON CUEME
    12782 FLORES, GLAIZA DALAYOAN
    12783 FLORES, GLENN ADONIS PURALAN
    12784 FLORES, HAROLD VILLANUEVA
    12785 FLORES, HARRIETTE MARILLA
    12786 FLORES, HAYREN PETALCORIN
    12787 FLORES, IAN SUSAYA
    12788 FLORES, JACQUELINE SANTOYO
    12789 FLORES, JAMAICA PENZON
    12790 FLORES, JASON ALEJO
    12791 FLORES, JAY LLOYD ESPERO
    12792 FLORES, JAYSON GUBANTES
    12793 FLORES, JEAN PAULINE BUERANO
    12794 FLORES, JEFFREY ESPONILLA
    12795 FLORES, JENIE TESADO
    12796 FLORES, JEROME DELA CRUZ
    12797 FLORES, JERRY BALUCOS
    12798 FLORES, JIMUEL PEÑAS
    12799 FLORES, JINKY MONTIBON
    12800 FLORES, JO-JO TACSAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:258 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    12801 FLORES, JOAN ARGUILLES
    12802 FLORES, JOYCE EVE PATAJO
    12803 FLORES, JULIUS CEASAR ALABA
    12804 FLORES, JUNAS DUNGOG
    12805 FLORES, JUSTINE LAYSON
    12806 FLORES, KARLA MAY TUBOG
    12807 FLORES, KATHRINE CASTRO
    12808 FLORES, KATHY PRINCESS QUIRANTE
    12809 FLORES, KENETH DELA CRUZ
    12810 FLORES, KIMBERLY BARILLO
    12811 FLORES, LAYKA GALASI
    12812 FLORES, LESTER BALANGUE
    12813 FLORES, LOYD CAMIÑERO
    12814 FLORES, MA ANGELICA DE ASIS
    12815 FLORES, MARINETH CODELANA
    12816 FLORES, MARK JOHN PAYCANA
    12817 FLORES, MARK MEYNARD ROSETE
    12818 FLORES, MARY ANN OBEJERO
    12819 FLORES, MARY JOY LARA
    12820 FLORES, MARY ROSE DIVINAGRACIA
    12821 FLORES, MAXIN VILLANUEVA
    12822 FLORES, NATHANIEL DEPAZ
    12823 FLORES, NIÑO RANDY CACANANTA
    12824 FLORES, NOLAN MANZON
    12825 FLORES, NORMAN VILLARIN
    12826 FLORES, NOVIE LYNE GARCIA
    12827 FLORES, PAUL CHRISTIAN ROA
    12828 FLORES, PRINCESS SARAH ORDONIO
    12829 FLORES, QUEENIE ROSE BARTOLATA
    12830 FLORES, REGIE CAMINGAWAN
    12831 FLORES, REGINA AGLIPAY
    12832 FLORES, ROCHELLE ANN POQUIZ
    12833 FLORES, RODELYN ACHANZAR
    12834 FLORES, ROMEOUL KARL AUSTRIA
    12835 FLORES, RUSSELL JADE VILLANUEVA
    12836 FLORES, SHARON PANDAC
    12837 FLORES, SHELLA MARIE SALARDE
    12838 FLORES, SHIELA MAE RAMIREZ
    12839 FLORES, SHIELA MAE TRINIDAD
    12840 FLORES, VIRGINIA SOPERALES
    12841 FLORESCA, JACKLYN SARIEGO
    12842 FLORESCA, SAMUEL ANDRELINO JUNIO
    12843 FLORESTA, WEVIE ALMOETE
    12844 FLORIDA, KRISTINE CAYE MADDARA
    12845 FLORIDO, ANJIELENE TALAVERA
    12846 FLORITA, JHOANNA PAULINE PAMINTUAN
    12847 FLORITA, MARY AMABILIS BARRIENTOS
    12848 FLORO, MARLOU FAVORITO
    12849 FLOTADO, EVERLYN DUEÑAS
    12850 FLOTE, ANNABELLE UY
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:259 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    12851 FOGATA, JOCELYN DAYUDAY
    12852 FOGATA, PATRICK QUERIDO
    12853 FOJA, GLORY LEE FORNEA
    12854 FOJA, JOHN CARLO LARGUEZA
    12855 FOJAS, AEZEL GAY FAJUTNAO
    12856 FOJAS, MELODY FAMENIAL
    12857 FOLLERO, ARLETH TABALOC
    12858 FOLLERO, PATRICK ESCOPETE
    12859 FONACIER, GINA BARNACHEA
    12860 FONBUENA, EUGENE JOHN VALERIANO
    12861 FONDEVILLA, JESSRELL REY BENITEZ
    12862 FONELLERA, RHINA MAY LIMGAS
    12863 FONOLLERA, JUNE ANNE OGSID
    12864 FONTAMILLAS, JEREMY PALO
    12865 FONTANARES, GLORY MAE SAMONG
    12866 FONTANILLA, ANA JUDELLE ONG-IKO
    12867 FONTANILLA, JANETTE BUTGUI
    12868 FONTANILLA, JERIC JAY MACASLING
    12869 FONTANILLA, JOYANN MAE CORDERO
    12870 FONTANILLA, KRISTLE ANNE BAUTISTA
    12871 FONTANILLA, LYNDO VELORIA
    12872 FONTANILLA, RHODA VILUAN
    12873 FONTANILLA, SHEENA DULAY
    12874 FONTANOS, SHEILA ALMEROL
    12875 FONTANOSA, ANGELICA MIRAFLOR
    12876 FONTANOSA, MICHELLE LEQUIN
    12877 FONTE, CHERRY AN BANTILLO
    12878 FONTELO, FATIMA MARTINEZ
    12879 FONTILLO, EDUARDO JR GUZMAN
    12880 FONTIVEROS, JOANNA MARIE GABASA
    12881 FORCADAS, ESTRELLA LIBRES
    12882 FORDAN, STEVEN LEE ARGUELLES
    12883 FORJES, RONDEL JOHN ESTANISLAO
    12884 FORMACION, REYNAN MULA
    12885 FORMALEJO, ANA MARIELLE LARRACAS
    12886 FORMALEJO, CHERYLL MARTINEZ
    12887 FORMALEJO, JOY RODRIGUEZ
    12888 FORMALEJO, SHERLEXIS BARANGGAN
    12889 FORMANES, GELEEN QUIJANO
    12890 FORMARAN, JULIE ANN
    12891 FORMENTERA, CHRISTIE MAGLAPUS
    12892 FORMENTERA, FAUNA KRISTINE SARSONA
    12893 FORMENTERA, JEANEBIE BARRAL
    12894 FORMENTERA, LEONILYN ABAPO
    12895 FORMENTO, LYSSA DE LEON
    12896 FORMOSO, ELSIE PANDONG
    12897 FORNEAS, LITO ARGUEZA
    12898 FORONDA, KARLA ABENOJA
    12899 FORONDA, MARVINICAY ABANTO
    12900 FORONDA, SHARMAINE BARBASA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:260 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    12901 FORONES, KRISTA LYN ABENDANIO
    12902 FORRO, JERLYN MAY NOMAN
    12903 FORRO, ROCHELLE MARIE LERIO
    12904 FORTALEZA, KATE FAJURA
    12905 FORTALEZA, SHELA FERRANCULLO
    12906 FORTALIZA, NOLITO JR BALLETA
    12907 FORTE, ERWIN ESPELA
    12908 FORTE, ROSALIA ALIANGAN
    12909 FORTES, AIMEE ABARICIA
    12910 FORTES, CLARK LALICAN
    12911 FORTIN, PATRICIA LUZ POLINTAN
    12912 FORTO, NELOR JR PIMENTEL
    12913 FORTU, HAJIE MOR VILLALOBOS
    12914 FORTUITO, GRACE ALIPOYO
    12915 FORTUN, JOSCEL MYKA DAMPOG
    12916 FORTUNA, CHARMAIGNE SHAYNE GETSEMAIGNE MAGASO
    12917 FORTUNA, CHARMAINE ANGELI IMPERIAL
    12918 FORTUNA, ROSALIE DE GUZMAN
    12919 FORTUNA, SHERRY MAY BANICO
    12920 FORTUNATO, CHRISTIAN TOYONG
    12921 FORTUNO, DAISY ERNACIO
    12922 FORTUS, GENNELYN PASIGAN
    12923 FORTUS, MERIAM HALE
    12924 FORZADO, ALJANDE REYES
    12925 FOS, APRIL JOY TIAGA
    12926 FOX, JOAN MACASO
    12927 FRADEJAS, MANILYN SOLIS
    12928 FRAGA, MA THERRY MHEL MARAPAO
    12929 FRAGATA, AICE FURIO
    12930 FRAGATA, JONALYN PAREDES
    12931 FRAGO, CHRISTINE JOY SILVANO
    12932 FRAGO, DEVERLY VIVAR
    12933 FRAJENAL, LESTER GARCIA
    12934 FRAJILLO, JOHN PAUL LOZADA
    12935 FRAJILLO, MARJORIE MUEGUE
    12936 FRAN, MILDRED FABITO
    12937 FRANCA, ANITA FERNANDEZ
    12938 FRANCHE, GRETDELAINE GONZALES
    12939 FRANCIA, DANIEL JOSUA DADEA
    12940 FRANCIA, JAYBEE BARDE
    12941 FRANCIA, ROCHELLE MARIE DELDOC
    12942 FRANCIS, JONAH JAVA
    12943 FRANCISCO, ALMA SANOPAO
    12944 FRANCISCO, ALYSSA JOY CONCEPCION
    12945 FRANCISCO, ANADEL LANARIO
    12946 FRANCISCO, ANGELICA RULLAN
    12947 FRANCISCO, ANNABELLE NOLLIAN
    12948 FRANCISCO, BABY JEAN SILAGAN
    12949 FRANCISCO, CHARMAINE MARTIN
    12950 FRANCISCO, CONCHITA SANTIAGO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:261 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    12951 FRANCISCO, CORY GUEVARRA
    12952 FRANCISCO, DANICA PEREZ
    12953 FRANCISCO, DAYZA MAE TUMALE
    12954 FRANCISCO, ELYN LICAS
    12955 FRANCISCO, EMELIZA TARRAYO
    12956 FRANCISCO, GENELAN CASTRO
    12957 FRANCISCO, GYPSY ROSE OLIVAR
    12958 FRANCISCO, HARRIET CHANICO
    12959 FRANCISCO, HERSHEY JAYMEE MOZO
    12960 FRANCISCO, HICEL DIPON
    12961 FRANCISCO, IAN CARLO SEVERINO
    12962 FRANCISCO, IAN VAN SANDOVAL
    12963 FRANCISCO, JAEL GAELA TOTANES
    12964 FRANCISCO, JENNYFER PAULA PAINAGA
    12965 FRANCISCO, JEROME GARGA
    12966 FRANCISCO, JESSIE CABAGUE
    12967 FRANCISCO, JHUNIE ANN PAGUIO
    12968 FRANCISCO, JINKY PACHECO
    12969 FRANCISCO, JOFFELYN FERRER
    12970 FRANCISCO, JOJO LIT
    12971 FRANCISCO, JOMAR TOLEDO
    12972 FRANCISCO, JONA DELOS REYES
    12973 FRANCISCO, JORALYN COMPUESTO
    12974 FRANCISCO, JOVIE DELA TORRE
    12975 FRANCISCO, JUDY ANN COLLO
    12976 FRANCISCO, JULIETA ACOSTA
    12977 FRANCISCO, KAITH CATALAN
    12978 FRANCISCO, KATRINA ANN LINGAT
    12979 FRANCISCO, KEYCIE LUBATON
    12980 FRANCISCO, LOVELY GRACE TAJARAN
    12981 FRANCISCO, LUIS MIGUEL GURA
    12982 FRANCISCO, MA CRISTINA MEDINA
    12983 FRANCISCO, MADELYN ABAYON
    12984 FRANCISCO, MAE ANN DELATINA
    12985 FRANCISCO, MARIA YVETTE ABELINDE
    12986 FRANCISCO, MELODY QUMIDES
    12987 FRANCISCO, MERLO CEASAR ONIADIA
    12988 FRANCISCO, NATHALIE BORJA
    12989 FRANCISCO, NEDDIE LYN BALDON
    12990 FRANCISCO, NILDA CABILI
    12991 FRANCISCO, PERLA SANTIAGO
    12992 FRANCISCO, RAZELLE JOY YSUG
    12993 FRANCISCO, RENE BOY PABLO
    12994 FRANCISCO, ROCHELLE DOMINGO
    12995 FRANCISCO, ROTCHIE GLEN ABELLA
    12996 FRANCISCO, SHAIRA LEI GONZAGA
    12997 FRANCISCO, TERESA MACASIO
    12998 FRANCISCO, TRICIA REA GEDARO
    12999 FRANCISCO, VARICA TULLAO
    13000 FRANCISCO, VEE FORMILLEZA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:262 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    13001 FRANCISCO, VIVIAN ALONZO
    13002 FRANCISCO, VIVIANLYN VERGARA
    13003 FRANCISCO, ZUZETTE ANNE AVENDAÑO
    13004 FRANCISQUETE, MARICRIS GOMEZ
    13005 FRANCO, CAMILLE DIZON
    13006 FRANCO, CATHRINE NAVEA
    13007 FRANCO, CHELLSEA
    13008 FRANCO, DICXIE JOY GALVEZ
    13009 FRANCO, MADELYN GURA
    13010 FRANCO, NEIL CERVANTES
    13011 FRANCO, NISA MARI MARIN
    13012 FRANCO, RECY UMALI
    13013 FRANE, JEMUEL ABLES
    13014 FRANES, ROSEMARIE FERNANDEZ
    13015 FRANI, IRIS
    13016 FRANILLA, MAUREEN JOY IMBAT
    13017 FRASCO, CHEAN ARNOZA
    13018 FRASDILLA, ANA ZANDREA BORERO
    13019 FRAYNA, DON MARI PHIL BERMAS
    13020 FREIRES, ROMEL FEOLA
    13021 FREJAS, RAMON ESTREMADURA
    13022 FRESNIDO, JESSA DEL ROSARIO
    13023 FRESNIDO, LEONIL FANCUBELA
    13024 FRESNOZA, ARIEL BLORECIA
    13025 FRESNOZA, EDUARDO CARAGDAG
    13026 FRESNOZA, JANIELLE FERRER
    13027 FRIA, MARY ANN PONDARE
    13028 FRIANEZA, EDWARD DELA CRUZ
    13029 FRIAS, AILYN MOSQUIDA
    13030 FRIAS, CATHERINE BUELA
    13031 FRIAS, GENEVIVE YTIENZA
    13032 FRIAS, JERICK SALAZAR
    13033 FRIAS, JOHNICK OLIVER MUÑEZ
    13034 FRIAS, MELANIE TOMEN
    13035 FRIAS, RALDIN GEM CATERIA
    13036 FRIAS, SHERWIN GARCIA
    13037 FRIGILLANA, RONALD CATACUTAN
    13038 FRIGINAL, LIBERTY REA MORALIDAD
    13039 FRIO, KATHLEEN MALLILLIN
    13040 FRIO, REGO PAUYA
    13041 FRIO, SHIELA MAE CADELIÑA
    13042 FRIVALDO, ELLA MAE TACANG
    13043 FROGOSO, JINKY SORIANO
    13044 FROGOSO, KATHLEEN GURAT
    13045 FRONDA, AVIMAR FAMINIANO
    13046 FRONDA, FRANCISCO III PASTORIL
    13047 FRONDA, GLADYS BUSTILLOS
    13048 FRONDA, GRETA AGRIMANO
    13049 FRONDA, HIJASMIN VENIEGAS
    13050 FRONDA, JANE TULIAO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:263 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    13051 FRONDA, JAY-ANNE TAMBIAO
    13052 FRONDA, JULIANA FAITH EDRADA
    13053 FRONDA, KRISTINE MASINSIN
    13054 FRONDA, MA CRISTINE AGRIMANO
    13055 FRONDA, NATHANIEL GASMIN
    13056 FRONDOZO, MONICA LUISA MANGADA
    13057 FRUELDA, ROMILYN FAJILAGOT
    13058 FRUTO, DULCE EMILIE SUMIDO
    13059 FRUTO, IRISH SILANG
    13060 FUEDAN, ROXANNE GRACE MIRA
    13061 FUEGO, EVA MAE ESTOPEREZ
    13062 FUENLLONA, LIEZEL TAMAYO
    13063 FUENTEBELLA, JAY BALADHAY
    13064 FUENTEBELLA, MAEBELLE TUVALLES
    13065 FUENTES, ALRENE MAE GEORLIN
    13066 FUENTES, ARMANDO JR LACATAN
    13067 FUENTES, CARMELA GRACE VILLANUEVA
    13068 FUENTES, CLARISS ROSAS
    13069 FUENTES, FERNAN MUHALLIN
    13070 FUENTES, IVY JANE MASAO
    13071 FUENTES, JARRY SOBERANO
    13072 FUENTES, KATHRYN TRONSAL
    13073 FUENTES, MARIA TERESA QUIAMCO
    13074 FUENTES, MARY JOYCE BANIQUED
    13075 FUENTES, MYRA KRISTINE JANE MADRA
    13076 FUENTES, NANCY JOAN POLICIANOS
    13077 FUENTES, NOEMI CAOMATE
    13078 FUENTES, RAE CHRISTINE LICOT
    13079 FUENTES, RUTH ORTIZ
    13080 FUENTES, SHENNA MAY PATRICIO
    13081 FUENTES, SHERYL JANE JALA
    13082 FUENTES, WILMER BLANCO
    13083 FUENTEVILLA, MYLA MARAVILLAS
    13084 FUENZALIDA, JANICA AUGUSTO
    13085 FUERTE, JAIRUS DAN GO
    13086 FUERTE, ROCEL EBALCA
    13087 FUERTES, AIRINE GUCELA
    13088 FUERTES, CHARMAINE MENDOZA
    13089 FUERTES, MARIE FAYE SY
    13090 FUERTEZ, YLLANE DIAMSE
    13091 FUGABAN, MEGAN LOUISE GO
    13092 FUGEN, PEARL JAM DIN
    13093 FULAY, KELVIN CARL DELMONTE
    13094 FULGENCIO, ALYSSA MARIE AGULLANA
    13095 FULGENCIO, CRISAMAE FULGENCIO
    13096 FULGENCIO, ELEMAR MANTALABA
    13097 FULGENCIO, MARA JULIE ANN MANAHAN
    13098 FULGO, KLENTON PATROCINIO
    13099 FULGUERAS, TONY FRANCIS LADRILLONO
    13100 FULLANTE, JENALYN MAMANAO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:264 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    13101 FULLANTE, MARIVIC DAZA
    13102 FULLANTES, JESIELYN FLORDILIZA
    13103 FULLEROS, SHERMAY PEÑANO
    13104 FULLEROS, VICENTE GALEZA
    13105 FULLIDO, MARY LOUISE
    13106 FULLO, JULLY ANN JIMENEZ
    13107 FULO, CHRISTOPHER STA RITA
    13108 FUNA, ARVIN DELFIN
    13109 FUNA, GEON KENNETH ARIM
    13110 FUNA, QUENEE ANN ASUSA
    13111 FUNDADOR, MARYFRANLUNA BAYNAS
    13112 FUNDAL, JOYCE CLAIRE CAMARIOSA
    13113 FUNGO, JHONA BELOLO
    13114 FUNTANILLA, IONA GAIL MATILDO
    13115 FUNTANILLA, RACHELLE OLIVA
    13116 FURAGGANAN, ELYZER OMNES
    13117 FURAQUE, ROMMEL LABATIAO
    13118 FURIGAY, ERICA MAE AYUMAN
    13119 FURIO, ALENA BALONZO
    13120 FURIO, ALEX PERALTA
    13121 FURIO, AVE KING CHRISTIAN DE GUZMAN
    13122 FUROG, LANIE SASTRILLAS
    13123 FUROG, LORBIEN MANGUILIMOTAN
    13124 FURTOS, ROSETTE VILLANUEVA
    13125 FUTALAN, JASMIN RADO
    13126 FUTALAN, ROXANNE ZAMORA
    13127 FUYONAN, DONNA TARROZA

    Post Top Ad

    Post Bottom Ad