TSE_v3.1_logo_2019
  • LATEST NEWS

    A-B List of Passers Secondary LET Results September 2016

    The complete list of passers for Secondary Level for the September 2016 Licensure Examination for Teachers (LET) is now available online. A total of 31,334 secondary teachers out of 92,754 examinees (33.78%) successfully passed the LET.

    A-B Passers Secondary LET Results September 2016

    The Professional Regulation Commission (PRC) on Monday, November 28, 2016 announced the full results of teachers board exam conducted on September 25, 2016 in 22 testing locations nationwide.

    Takers may now view on this page the alphabetical roll of passers for A to B Surnames.

    RELATED RESULTS

    (A-B) Roll of Successful Examinees in the LET - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016

    1 AARON, HANNAH MONCADA
    2 ABA, ROSEL ANN
    3 ABABA, MYLA TAGALOGIN
    4 ABABA, ROBERTO JR CUSTODIO
    5 ABABAO, MARICAR GENTEROLA
    6 ABABAT, ROJEAN
    7 ABABOL, JESSIE ROSE TACHADO
    8 ABABON, SHAIRA ZARRAGA
    9 ABABON, VENSSIE ANN ROBLE
    10 ABACA, VERGELYN ANUNCIO
    11 ABACAHIN, JOYMIE OMPOC
    12 ABACAHIN, KRISTY LOREN LADERA
    13 ABACAN, PHOEBE GRACE DOLAR
    14 ABAD, ADELFA CARDENAS
    15 ABAD, AIMEE JOY BAGOOD
    16 ABAD, ALEXANDRA LAPITAN
    17 ABAD, ALEXIS FERDINAND PRIVALDOS
    18 ABAD, ANNA MARIE BATIN
    19 ABAD, BENJIE MAE OZARRAGA
    20 ABAD, CECIL GUISEPPE PORRAS
    21 ABAD, CLYDE SATUD
    22 ABAD, ELY REY NAPILI
    23 ABAD, HELEN HORCAJO
    24 ABAD, IAN DAVE JAO
    25 ABAD, JEASEL BUCOG
    26 ABAD, JEFFREY ROSEL
    27 ABAD, JENNY ROSE JARA
    28 ABAD, JON ROED RAÑA
    29 ABAD, JOYCE LOUISE ESTRELLADO
    30 ABAD, JUBEMIE MAGALLANES
    31 ABAD, JUNABETH CAMAT
    32 ABAD, LANI AZUELA
    33 ABAD, MANILITO LLARENAS
    34 ABAD, MARGELIT PILAYO
    35 ABAD, MICHEL BELARMINO
    36 ABAD, NICANOR JR DOMINGUEZ
    37 ABAD, SILVERIO JR FLORES
    38 ABAD, VANESSA MAGUDANG
    39 ABAD, ZEDRICK TAYOPON
    40 ABADA, DALLIE GRACE BALMORES
    41 ABADIA, CHARLINE TRAYA
    42 ABADIANO, ANTONETTE PAREL
    43 ABADIANO, JUNIEL REY REYES
    44 ABADIANO, JUSTINE VARGAS
    45 ABADIANO, MARY GRACE LASHERAS
    46 ABADIES, ELY ROSE ALUMBRO
    47 ABADIES, LEOSEL BUGARIN
    48 ABADILLA, ABRAHAM FLORES
    49 ABADILLA, HARVEY TUAZON
    50 ABADILLA, LYKA MAE SARITA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page: 3 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    51 ABAG, NIL CLAIRDITH FEB NOVILLA
    52 ABAGAO, JOSHUE ABANGON
    53 ABAINZA, ALJHEN ALCARAZ
    54 ABAINZA, MA ELENA OBLINO
    55 ABAINZA, TROY MAGDAMIT
    56 ABAL, RIZZA BERSALES
    57 ABALA, JENNELI CONSTANTINO
    58 ABALAYAN, ANNALYN LOZADA
    59 ABALAYAN, SHARMIE ANN PURCIL
    60 ABALDE, ABEL BRIOS
    61 ABALI, JAYSON NUÑEZ
    62 ABALLA, LOVELY SHENA CAS
    63 ABALLE, AIAN ZOSAS
    64 ABALLE, ARDEL PAGOBO
    65 ABALLE, MARLYN GARAIS
    66 ABALO, CYPRESS GEORGINA AGUJAR
    67 ABALO, LOUIE ANTOON REBUSQUILLO
    68 ABALO, SARRAH JANE REDERA
    69 ABALORIO, SOLIMAR GARCIA
    70 ABALOS, ABIGAIL POSERIO
    71 ABALOS, AIKA PADAGAS
    72 ABALOS, ALDRIN TUAZON
    73 ABALOS, ANDRO ESCAÑO
    74 ABALOS, CHARMEIGNE GEIL ARNOCO
    75 ABALOS, DONA ROSE AGUILA
    76 ABALOS, HANIEL SANTOS
    77 ABALOS, IRENE BIANCA BASILIO
    78 ABALOS, JOSHUA SANDINO SAN PEDRO
    79 ABALOS, LANAGAIL CASTRO
    80 ABALOS, SARAH-LEE MATABANG
    81 ABAN, ALVIN OLIDAN
    82 ABAN, ANN KRIZZEL APOLINARIO
    83 ABAN, FERNAN DUMASAN
    84 ABAN, JEREMY LOGRO
    85 ABAN, JESSICA CLARIZ ABULENCIA
    86 ABAN, TEODORO GABIJAN
    87 ABANADOR, CARL JOHN BOLARES
    88 ABANADOR, NICOLE GLYDEL CELEBRE
    89 ABANADOR, SHERYL RAMOS
    90 ABANAG, JUIM SALVADOR
    91 ABANAG, MERLICRIS ABAIGAR
    92 ABANAG, NESTINE KAYE NAVAL
    93 ABANCIA, EVELYN METANIE CANAYONG
    94 ABANDO, CLARENCE ZULUETA
    95 ABANDO, DIANA JOY CARDONA
    96 ABANES, CHRISTELLE JOY MORIDO
    97 ABANES, JONA YARTE
    98 ABANGAN, ALVIN RAMIREZ
    99 ABANGAN, JEANEVIVE DURON
    100 ABANGAN, VANESSA CALISTE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page: 4 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    101 ABANICO, PRINCESS GATDULA
    102 ABANID, AIVY CAYA
    103 ABANID, JAY ASREL ESPALTERO
    104 ABANILLA, CHARLES SUZON
    105 ABANILLA, SARAH MAE EVANGELIO
    106 ABANTAO, HERMINIO MADELO
    107 ABANTAO, NOEL ANTHONY NACARIO
    108 ABANTAO, ROZELLE ABARRACOSO
    109 ABANTE, LESLIE ANNE SANDOVAL
    110 ABANTE, MARY GRACE REGALANO
    111 ABANTO, ARLENE MAGTALAS
    112 ABANTO, HERMAN SAYSON
    113 ABANTO, JANETH SASPA
    114 ABANTO, MARY KATHLENE CAMILLE BALDRIAS
    115 ABAO, MARVIN MARIANO
    116 ABAO, ROSE SEDA
    117 ABAOAG, LEREANITH BANDA
    118 ABAPO, GLORYGEN LUCIO
    119 ABAPO, MA JANE TAHIL
    120 ABAQUITA, EDLYN JANE CAPARIDA
    121 ABAQUITA, RONELDEE GENARO
    122 ABARABAR, MARIFE OCSAN
    123 ABARCA, JEANNA NATURAL
    124 ABARE, GLEN SAMATRA
    125 ABARICIA, JEAN BETH OREJOLA
    126 ABARICIA, MARICAR ABUSO
    127 ABARIDO, JAYSRYLL
    128 ABARING, LYRA BATUIGAS
    129 ABARQUEZ, MARISH SAMSON
    130 ABARQUEZ, WENDILYN TEODOSO
    131 ABARRA, RICHARD JR FURIGAY
    132 ABARRA, WAYNE BEATRIZ BENEDICTO
    133 ABARRACOSO, MA LUCILLE WAPAÑO
    134 ABAS, ALYANNA CARRAO
    135 ABAS, BAINALYN GANDAL
    136 ABAS, HAIRA MAMA
    137 ABAS, HANAH ANJELICA TINAMPAY
    138 ABAS, JEMBRAH ACOT
    139 ABAS, MONALINDA DELA CRUZ
    140 ABASANTA, CHRISLANE DAAN
    141 ABASOLO, APRIL BANTING
    142 ABASOLO, MARIFER BOBIER
    143 ABASTA, CHRISTIAN SINILONG
    144 ABASTAR, RANDEL MARQUEZ
    145 ABASTAS, GINA JABERINA
    146 ABASTILLAS, EUNICE JOI AMOLONG
    147 ABAT, CATHERINE ABULOG
    148 ABAT, DIANA GRACE TUGADE
    149 ABATAYO, GELLISON BUSTILLOS
    150 ABATAYO, JON-NA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page: 5 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    151 ABATAYO, LUZCAR AMONSOT
    152 ABATAYO, MARIA THERESA CANDANO
    153 ABAY, KAREN ARCENAS
    154 ABAYAN, JOSSEL MALATE
    155 ABAYAN, MARVIN DECENA
    156 ABAYAN, REY SANDY VIERRAS
    157 ABAYAN, SHERLYN REYES
    158 ABAYARE, JEZA SILAWAN
    159 ABAYATA, LIZA MARIE ALMOSURA
    160 ABAYGAR, MARIETTE RESPONSO
    161 ABAYLE, PAMELA FAYE LABORTE
    162 ABAYOG, ARIEL GABIANA
    163 ABAYON, APRIL GRACE ONG
    164 ABAYON, ARLENE SALVANIA
    165 ABAYON, CHRISTY LYN TAGUIAM
    166 ABAYON, GRACE TOLENTINO
    167 ABAYON, KEVIN CASTILLO
    168 ABAÑO, JACER DESQUITADO
    169 ABAÑO, RICARDO ROMUALDO
    170 ABBACAN, AIGELETH LOIS LUCOB
    171 ABBANG, JOHN RICK MABINI
    172 ABBAS, AINIE JOY NAVARRO
    173 ABBU, RUSSEL PILAPIL
    174 ABDALUL, MARWA JINGKATAL
    175 ABDON, ELOISA TAÑO-AN
    176 ABDON, JENNY LYN LONTOC
    177 ABDUL, JAWRA AMIL
    178 ABDUL, MOSAIDEN DANGO
    179 ABDUL, ZUHAIRA BALAYANAN
    180 ABDUL AZIS, JUNAIRAH MANGODA
    181 ABDUL MALIK, NAJMAH GANDAWALI
    182 ABDULA, MARSHIELA DESTOR
    183 ABDULGANI, ROFAIDAH RASAD
    184 ABDULKADIL, NORILENE YAACOB
    185 ABDULLA, AIZA ASAKIL
    186 ABDULLA, SADAM KUSAIN
    187 ABDULLAH, ASLIMAH KIRAM
    188 ABDULLAH, FARIDA CARINGAL
    189 ABDULLAH, MORSIDA KALIPAPA
    190 ABDULLAH, SAIMAH TAGORANAO
    191 ABDULLAH, TIRMIZY ESMAIL
    192 ABDULLAH, WADZNA JOYA
    193 ABDULMALIK, ENTISHAR DECA
    194 ABDULQADER, NORHANA RASCAL
    195 ABDULRACHMAN, NAFISAH MOALAM
    196 ABDULRAHMAN, HEYBA MASTURA
    197 ABDULWAHID, HAMDA HASDA SAKIL
    198 ABDUSSALAM, ALAMINAH RADIAMODA
    199 ABE, BENJIE SERRANO
    200 ABE, JUDY ANN SEMILLA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page: 6 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    201 ABE, MICHAEL JUAREZ
    202 ABE, PATRICIA MARIE YUKARI MENESES
    203 ABECENTIPO, JOCELYN PRADO
    204 ABECIA, GENEBELLE MAE MAGTO
    205 ABECIA, VINCENT RAFAEL COSTIMIANO
    206 ABEDES, RAZEL ABASTILLAS
    207 ABEDOZA, LYANNSON RAGUINDIN
    208 ABEJAR, MARIAN OMOLON
    209 ABEJAR, ROSE ANNE GRACE MANANGHAYA
    210 ABEJAY, MARIA THERESA BOLONIA
    211 ABEJERO, ANGIE TRUNO
    212 ABEJO, JEAN ROSE ALTRECHA
    213 ABEJUELA, MARYCRIS AMARO
    214 ABEJUELA, ROSALIE ROMERO
    215 ABEL, JANINE ELIZABETH QUINTO
    216 ABELARDO, MAILA ORDANZA
    217 ABELEDA, CHERRY DEL MUNDO
    218 ABELGAS, EVERIZA CANTUTAY
    219 ABELINDE, EDNA CABANEZ
    220 ABELLA, ALFREDO JR CONSTANTINO
    221 ABELLA, CHRISTIAN
    222 ABELLA, FRHYNZIE JHUN ESPERIDA
    223 ABELLA, GRAZELENE AMOYO
    224 ABELLA, JEFFREY CARLOS FONTILLO
    225 ABELLA, JUN ALDEN MAÑIGOS
    226 ABELLA, MARY JOY ESCOREDO
    227 ABELLA, NOVIE JOY MAING
    228 ABELLA, REZA LANGAMAN
    229 ABELLA, RICHARD MARZADO
    230 ABELLA, ROSALYN DELIMA
    231 ABELLA, ROSELYN MIA ALCOPRA
    232 ABELLA, STEPHANIE GABIJAN
    233 ABELLA, VILMA TIO
    234 ABELLADA, FLORDELES DEVORDE
    235 ABELLANA, APPLE MAY DORIA
    236 ABELLANA, ARLENE CUTARA
    237 ABELLANA, CAMELLE PASCUAL
    238 ABELLANA, JANLLY ANN
    239 ABELLANA, JESSERITA RONULO
    240 ABELLANA, MARY ROSE NAJARRO
    241 ABELLANIDA, JENZ FRANCIA BRIGGS
    242 ABELLANIDA, MARK JOSEPH DE LA TORRE
    243 ABELLANO, EDLHEN MARTINEZ
    244 ABELLANO, FRANCIS DAVE GARCIA
    245 ABELLANOSA, SHIELA MARIE MANIQUEZ
    246 ABELLANOZA, FELINOR GAMIT
    247 ABELLAR, IV ERVAS
    248 ABELLAS, RUEL TENEBROSO
    249 ABELLERA, JOHN REY ARANIEGO
    250 ABELLERA, MARLON CALONGE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page: 7 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    251 ABELLERA, REMELYN BAUTISTA
    252 ABELLO, ANGELIC GITRIC DELOS SANTOS
    253 ABELLO, CHELO MANSUETO
    254 ABELLO, LEONEME AMALLO
    255 ABELLO, NOVELYN ROMERO
    256 ABELLO, RAYMUND CRUJEDO
    257 ABELLO, REX JOHN BERMOZA
    258 ABELLON, DANICA MARIE ALCOY
    259 ABELLON, KATHERYN AMOR DOMINGO
    260 ABELLON, SHIELA MAE YRAY
    261 ABELO, IRESH APILAN
    262 ABELONG, DIANA JANE BILLON
    263 ABEN, DIVINE UNGRIANO
    264 ABENAZA, FE MARIE MANZANO
    265 ABENDAN, CRAYDON TOMARONG
    266 ABENDAN, SHAWN DAVID RODRIGUEZ
    267 ABENDANTE, MARIELLE ANGELOU ABENDANTE
    268 ABENDAÑO, JANINE JOY VIÑAS
    269 ABENDAÑO, RONABELLE SALAZAR
    270 ABENIR, KACY RINGCOPAN
    271 ABENOJA, ANGELYN COSEPE
    272 ABENOJA, MC NIÑO JINAYON
    273 ABENOJAR, ANGELITA PONTILLA
    274 ABERGIDO, CHANALYN ANDALES
    275 ABERGOS, LORIJEAN TENORIO
    276 ABERILLA, JERICO POLARCA
    277 ABERIN, JOANA MARIE ADVINCULA
    278 ABERION, GRETTA FE LIABAN
    279 ABERION, KAIZZ MENDIOLA
    280 ABERION, LAILA MAY BENITEZ
    281 ABERO, GRETCHEN AMPONG
    282 ABESA, YANCY FLORES
    283 ABESIA, ANALOU RODRIGUEZ
    284 ABESO, MERAH FHEL GABALES
    285 ABESO, MONALIZA CABALLES
    286 ABESTANO, SHARLET ASHLEY CORNADO
    287 ABETO, ROCHEL CABUNCAL
    288 ABIAD, RALPH ARCAL
    289 ABIADOR, SHAINETTE FAYE RATILLA
    290 ABIDA, CHAREEZE MAE
    291 ABIERA, AMY VELASQUEZ
    292 ABIERA, ANALYN ENRIQUEZ
    293 ABIERA, JERRY CINCO
    294 ABIERA, MARK JAY DE VILLA
    295 ABIERA, MERECRIS SEMENILLA
    296 ABIERA, NIÑA MIRAFA QUETUA
    297 ABILAR, SUSAN
    298 ABIN, JULIE ANN LANDICHO
    299 ABINA, AHLVERT STEVEN SANTOS
    300 ABINES, BARBARRA JANE MADROÑO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page: 8 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    301 ABINES, JASMIN CADATE
    302 ABING, JENNEFER SIMBAJON
    303 ABING, JENNIE ROSE TIMONIO
    304 ABING, LORELIE DAAN
    305 ABING, PRIMA JANE SORIANOSOS
    306 ABING, REYNA JOY CERVAS
    307 ABIOG, ARNEL MACTAL
    308 ABIOG, JOSHELLE NIOKO
    309 ABIOG, KATLEYA ARAGON
    310 ABIOG, LEO MAR ADRIANO
    311 ABIT, DUANE ROBERT RAMOS
    312 ABITO, ANN MARICON BLANCA
    313 ABITONA, ROQUEZA LAGAA
    314 ABITONG, ANA MARIE DE GUZMAN
    315 ABITRIA, NEIL JOHN ANDRADE
    316 ABIUL, JERWIN AVILA
    317 ABIVA, EMMANUEL CONCHADA
    318 ABLANDO, IRENE HOPE MAGAHIN
    319 ABLANIDO, EDELYN MUNIEZA
    320 ABLAO, JEOFELYN TAGUIBOS
    321 ABLAZA, MARFE MEMBRADO
    322 ABLAZA, MARGIE ROSE JEDIDIAH ESDICUL
    323 ABLAÑA, JERALDEN ENOG
    324 ABLE, ARABELLE SAN ROQUE
    325 ABLINGA, DESIREE ADIZAS
    326 ABLITER, ELSA LOREN ARELLANO
    327 ABLOG, ELVIN LESTER ALBANIO
    328 ABLOG, JIMMY DACANAY
    329 ABLUYEN, WESTLEY BATTON
    330 ABO, AILEEN PASTOR
    331 ABO-ABO, JEMAIMA TOLEDO
    332 ABO-ABO, NOEMER GARCIA
    333 ABOC, JULIEME VALMORIA
    334 ABOG, JUDY MAY REDONDO
    335 ABOG, MARJUN REDONDO
    336 ABOGADIE, CHRISTINA BARZANA
    337 ABOGADO, EMMARIE BAÑES
    338 ABOJON, JOCELYN ABELLA
    339 ABON, AILEEN MAE FULGENCIO
    340 ABON, JINKY ALIVIA
    341 ABON, RISIE AYAD
    342 ABONAL, SHIN
    343 ABONALES, JESSA BILLONES
    344 ABONG, R JAY SILVERIO
    345 ABONG, RIZZA MAE CABARDO
    346 ABONITA, JUN-ANN DULOG
    347 ABONITA, MARIE LOVEFAYE SAN JUAN
    348 ABORDO, ANABELLE LUYA
    349 ABORDO, KEVIN MALISA
    350 ABORQUE, MORENA MHALEL TADENA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page: 9 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    351 ABORQUE, VIMA-LYN YOBIA
    352 ABRAHAN, EMERALD EVEN
    353 ABRANTES, ALGELLE LUEGO
    354 ABRANTES, ROGELIO JR GALACIO
    355 ABRASADA, RONNALYN LEQUIN
    356 ABREA, ROCELO JAYMA
    357 ABRECINOS, JOB JR BERAQUIT
    358 ABRENA, RAYMUND SORIANO
    359 ABRENICA, ALMAFE ALEA
    360 ABRENICA, EVANGELINE HERNANDEZ
    361 ABRENICA, JONA YBAÑEZ
    362 ABRERA, RONNEL BANIQUED
    363 ABRETIL, TEMESTOCLES III MORADA
    364 ABREU, JOEL DE TORRES
    365 ABRIAM, SUNSHINE EVANGELISTA
    366 ABRIGO, ALEXIS MIRANDA
    367 ABRIGO, JHIESCELLE MAE CASTILLO
    368 ABRIGO, SIGRID SHANE
    369 ABRIGONDA, DONNA MAY BERZALDO
    370 ABRIL, JESSAMINE ALAMAG
    371 ABRIL, LEA GUEVARRA
    372 ABRIL, MARIA LOURDES DREU
    373 ABRINA, DIESA DALITA
    374 ABRINA, VANESSA MAE FACTOR
    375 ABRINICA, RANDY ESTORCO
    376 ABRINICA, SHIELA MARIE GARCIA
    377 ABRIO, GENELYN MAGSAYO
    378 ABRIO, RONALYN BACERDO
    379 ABRUGAR, ANALIZA CALICOY
    380 ABRUGENA, ELAISA CASTILLO
    381 ABSALON, ANDREA ALORA
    382 ABSALON, JULIEMER BALURAN
    383 ABSALON, MICHAEL FRITZ FUENTES
    384 ABSIN, CAROL LEENETH
    385 ABSIN, JEROME PASCUA
    386 ABSIN, MYRENE ALMONTE
    387 ABSULIO, MELCHIE ANN VELUZ
    388 ABU, HENER DAÑEZ
    389 ABU, SHEENA ALMINAREZ
    390 ABUAN, AIREEN MAYE LANDA
    391 ABUAN, CLYDEROSE MARTIN
    392 ABUAN, JONALYN PURISIMA
    393 ABUAN, KAREN XENIA CALICA
    394 ABUAT, MOHAMMAD MAKI
    395 ABUBACAR, ANISARAH DATU
    396 ABUBACAR, ISNIHAYA IBRAHIM
    397 ABUBACAR, SIETTE HASMIYA BODE
    398 ABUBAKAR, BENJAMIN ABDUL
    399 ABUBAKAR, NURFADZRIE BIROWA
    400 ABUBAKAR, RAVINA BANDING
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page: 10 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    401 ABUDA, BEN FERMIN QUITORIO
    402 ABUEVA, LEONETH ESARZA
    403 ABUEVA, NEIL CUA
    404 ABUHAN, JOAN ORONAN
    405 ABUHON, CHARLIE ABAN
    406 ABUL, CHARMAIGNE GAG-GO
    407 ABULAG, VANESSA ATABELO
    408 ABULENCIA, NOEL PAUL PIMENTEL
    409 ABULENCIA, QUEENIE ROSE YAPUT
    410 ABUNDO, DIANNE
    411 ABUNDO, JAN KEITH ARAOJO
    412 ABUNDO, MANILYN GAMBE
    413 ABUNDO, MICHAEL PEQUERAS
    414 ABUQUE, LORETTA AZARCON
    415 ABUSO, ELMA DAVIS
    416 ABUSTAN, BIRWIN AMEMEROG
    417 ABUSTAN, EFREN SARINO
    418 ABUSTAN, JEFFERSON BALTAZAR
    419 ABUT, HARRY LABIS
    420 ABUTAR, PAULA JOY CHANCO
    421 ABUYABOR, GRACE LUENGAS
    422 ABUYABOR, JOE AR JABONILLO
    423 ABUYEN, KINA MENDOZA
    424 ABUYUAN, DYAN CASTILLO
    425 ACABAL, JOHN CARLO BELEN
    426 ACABAL, MERCYLIN BANGOT
    427 ACABAL, ROSA MAE CAMPOS
    428 ACACIO, JONA MAE BENIGNO
    429 ACADEMIA, CARISSA CARMELO
    430 ACADEMIA, IMEE MIRAL
    431 ACADEMIA, RUTH ROCAMORA
    432 ACAIN, BRYAN CARLOS BAYSA
    433 ACAIN, MARYVILLE OYAN-GORIN
    434 ACAL, SHARLOTTE DELUBIO
    435 ACALA, JESSA LYNN EVARDONE
    436 ACALA, MICHELLE VEGA
    437 ACANTILADO, MARIA CORAZON BERCES
    438 ACANTO, IMMACULADA MONDEA
    439 ACAPUYAN, ABCEDE JR DREZ
    440 ACAR, EL DEAN MAGAHIN
    441 ACAR, GELYN RECEDE
    442 ACASIO, CHRISTIAN DOMAGCO
    443 ACASIO, NIÑA ANGELLIE BACALLA
    444 ACCANGAN, GERONA TUNDAGUI
    445 ACDOL, KRISTINE JOY ELEN
    446 ACEBEDO, APRILYN ABOL
    447 ACEBES, JIRALYN MENDOZA
    448 ACEBES, KAINA MARI SAWERAN
    449 ACEBIDO, MARLY MONEN
    450 ACEBIDO, WENDELYN BALDO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page: 11 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    451 ACEBO, JUVY ANN
    452 ACEBO, NOEL PANGANIBAN
    453 ACEBRON, BEEJEAN FROILAN
    454 ACEBRON, ROMEL IRINCO
    455 ACEBUCHE, CHRISTELLE ANN BERNAL
    456 ACEBUCHE, JEREMIAH LUMBRE
    457 ACEBUCHE, NESTEVE
    458 ACEDERA, GLENDA QUIÑONES
    459 ACEDILLO, KENNETH MARIKIT
    460 ACEDILLO, RALPH ANTHONY ESTRELLA
    461 ACEDO, JOHN GERARD SEGOVIA
    462 ACEDO, JULIE ANNE CARYLLE CONCISO
    463 ACEDO, NOAH FRANCISCO
    464 ACEJO, REYMAR DELA PEÑA
    465 ACENA, ROMNICK OLLERO
    466 ACENAS, CHELBY MARIE CASTILLO
    467 ACENAS, MARIEDITH LIAGA
    468 ACENAS, UZYL UCAB
    469 ACERA, KAREL MAE AZUCENA
    470 ACERES, CHARLENE JANE LAGUISMA
    471 ACERO, ANGELAINE OSAL
    472 ACERO, JESSA GALUPO
    473 ACERO, PAMELA BUENO
    474 ACERO, RAM CHRYZTLER PEREZ
    475 ACEVEDA, KEN IAN DERICK ZULUETA
    476 ACEVEDO, JESCON JARDENIL
    477 ACHA, RAISA NAPA
    478 ACHACOSO, SHANDY CADIZ
    479 ACHAY, KEVIN ULYSIS BALBABOCO
    480 ACHAZO, LADY MAY TAFALLA
    481 ACIBAR, JENNYVIVE TUBALLAS
    482 ACIBAR, KRISTEL JOY DON
    483 ACIBO, ROSEMARIE MALLARI
    484 ACIBRON, RENANTE SORILLA
    485 ACIDERA, KENNETH JAY PANIZAL
    486 ACIELO, ELOISA MARIE ADVINCULA
    487 ACIERTO, JOANAMAE LAGUATAN
    488 ACIERTO, SARAH PRISCILA SINGSON
    489 ACILO, ANT JUN CABIGUNDA
    490 ACILO, ELLEN GRACE DALIVA
    491 ACIO, CRIS MERABITE
    492 ACLAN, CAMILLE JANICA VITO
    493 ACLARACION, ALLEN JOY CAMBAS
    494 ACLIS, MARLO SITEG
    495 ACMA, GAUDENCIO JR CADAVEZ
    496 ACMAD, PIA ENDAILA
    497 ACOB, CHARMAINE JOY CASTRO
    498 ACOB, LORENCE ESTRELLON
    499 ACOB, MARINELLE CHRISTINE DANGLAPEN
    500 ACOBA, JAY ACOSTA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page: 12 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    501 ACOBA, JAYSON BENAVIDEZ
    502 ACOBA, LIZA DAGDAG
    503 ACOBA, PAUL ZION LABRADOR
    504 ACOBA, REMEDIOS TUNA
    505 ACOBA, ROMELEE SHAYNE ARREOLA
    506 ACOCOS, RHEA BACLAWAD
    507 ACOG, DONADIEL LUZANO
    508 ACOG, SHAHHANI GULILA
    509 ACOL, DEXTER LOBEDERIO
    510 ACOLENTABA, ABIGAIL PESTAÑO
    511 ACOP, MARY JOY OPALLA
    512 ACOP, REYNANTE ABAY
    513 ACOPE, SHEREMAY AGIAS
    514 ACOPIADO, HARLIN BALANLAY
    515 ACOPIADO, MELANIE ALAMAN
    516 ACOPIADO, RUTH MANLANGIT
    517 ACOPIO, CONIECA ALBITOS
    518 ACORDA, MARY ANN LESLEY GUDMALIN
    519 ACOSTA, AERON PAUL SANTOS
    520 ACOSTA, AIAH FAVE ARINGO
    521 ACOSTA, ANGELI PRADO
    522 ACOSTA, APRIL BACULANTA
    523 ACOSTA, BENJOI MOLLASGO
    524 ACOSTA, CHARMAINE BURON
    525 ACOSTA, CHERYVEL AGUILAR
    526 ACOSTA, DRESON BERNIDO
    527 ACOSTA, JENELYN CASUMPANG
    528 ACOSTA, JULIET LANSANGAN
    529 ACOSTA, MA GLADELOR CARREON
    530 ACOSTA, VALLERIE ROMERO
    531 ACOSTA, ZARAH LYNN CAABAY
    532 ACOYMO, LOVELY JEAN JOY BAJE
    533 ACQUIAT, JOANA ROSE PAPEL
    534 ACSON, FRANCES VALE NACARIO
    535 ACTA, ELYN JOY FERNANDO
    536 ACUEZA, GERLIE VILLARAZA
    537 ACUIN, MILES JULIUS DIZON
    538 ACUMAN, RELAND JAY PALOMO
    539 ACUNIN, SHERILYN CANARIA
    540 ACUPAN, MARJORIE DIMAUNAHAN
    541 ACUPIDO, DHYAN MAE DELA RAMA
    542 ACUPIDO, JOYCE CAÑAVERAL
    543 ACUT, DHAREL PACANUT
    544 ACUYAN, JOHN BRYLLE FROILAN
    545 ACUÑA, DALLY ROSE CAMACHO
    546 ACUÑA, MARK JOHN TORRES
    547 ACYAPAT, ANALYN AGATLAO
    548 ADA, BARTOLOME ADEL
    549 ADA, DIVINA DEL VALLE
    550 ADA, ELLYN JOY BUSTAMANTE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page: 13 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    551 ADAD, JEMIMA TORESIS
    552 ADAJAR, DECERIE JARAPAN
    553 ADALID, MA CRISTINA MIRATA
    554 ADALIM, RINSON SARANILLO
    555 ADAMAG, JESSICA PADUA
    556 ADAME, BIEJAY PABLO
    557 ADAME, FLORIMAE VERDIDA
    558 ADAMME, LUZVIMINDA BANTIYAO
    559 ADAMOS, WILMAR OLIVAR
    560 ADAN, ANA ROSE YADAO
    561 ADAN, CHRESTY BETOYA
    562 ADAN, FATIMA ELAINE ARRIOLA
    563 ADAN, JOY CHRISTOPHER
    564 ADAN, MARICEL BELLO
    565 ADANI, MARSUMA ALIH
    566 ADANO, KIMBERLY PALMA
    567 ADANZA, ABEGUEL CHAN
    568 ADANZA, YANI ROSE CAISIP
    569 ADAO, CARLOU ADAL
    570 ADAO, LARAH CAMILE SALUDO
    571 ADAOAG, AIDA BACOLOR
    572 ADAOAG, QUINIE SAPAD
    573 ADARLO, JOYCIE MUHI
    574 ADARNE, ETHEL OLAIVAR
    575 ADARO, JUBELEE BONGATO
    576 ADAS, DEXTER UDASCO
    577 ADDANI, AL-FAHAD ABSARI
    578 ADDAUAN, JOSEPH PHILIP JR AGRIMOR
    579 ADDUCUL, KURT JAMES ANGELES
    580 ADDUCUL, ROYCE CALAGOS
    581 ADDUN, JANNIFER PACQUING
    582 ADDURU, JASMIN LIMUN
    583 ADEL, EVANGELINE OLIS
    584 ADELFA, REYMOND CAJUTE
    585 ADEM, DIVINA OMBOY
    586 ADEME, MARIA AIRA NIÑA ALDAY
    587 ADENA, KHATRINA BACUYAG
    588 ADENIX, SEAN THESA NICOLE MINES
    589 ADEPIN, ROIEM LARA
    590 ADESAS, JINALYN
    591 ADESER, RHODELYN ABELIDO
    592 ADEVA, ANTON FAISAD ABI-ABI
    593 ADGES, SITTI HALIMA AMILBAHAR
    594 ADIGUE, MERE JEAN ELI
    595 ADIL, GABRIEL BUENO
    596 ADIN, AMELIA FE GALIA
    597 ADIONG, JASLIA TANIA
    598 ADIZAS, JERIC AMPONGAN
    599 ADLAON, SAMMY CHAVEZ
    600 ADLAWAN, ANGELES DUNGOG
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page: 14 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    601 ADLAWAN, CHERYL GRACE PLAZA
    602 ADLAWAN, VIRDELYN PLAZA
    603 ADLAWAN, WILMART DEJERO
    604 ADOBAS, RHEALYN MAGLINES
    605 ADOFINA, JESSICA MAE MARANAN
    606 ADOFINA, RIEL DOMINGO JR ALUSIMA
    607 ADOLACION, CENDY CARBONERA
    608 ADOLFO, ARIEL TAPANGCO
    609 ADOLFO, HARLEY PASCUAL
    610 ADOLFO, JOHN DELA CRUZ
    611 ADONA, ALMIRA VERTE
    612 ADONA, JENIFER VERGARA
    613 ADONA, MELISSA NUESTRO
    614 ADONG, AILEEN MAMARAN
    615 ADONIS, AIKO BREDES
    616 ADONIS, CAMILLE ANNE MAGTIZA
    617 ADONIS, DAVID OTHNIEL BENID
    618 ADONIS, MARJORIE STA ANA
    619 ADOP, DIVINE GRACE GUILLERMO
    620 ADOR, JOANNA KEY GALUPO
    621 ADOR, MARIA RECCA CEPEDA
    622 ADOR, ZOHAIL INUNGUN
    623 ADORA, KERVIN ACHA
    624 ADORA, ROBERT BANTILO
    625 ADORABLE, DEBBIE FAITH LAGO
    626 ADORABLE, JAYLYN SERNICULA
    627 ADORABLE, KAREEN MAE OPOG
    628 ADORABLE, VANESSA JEAN ARCITE
    629 ADORNA, CHERYL JUANZO
    630 ADORNA, PATRICIA LEONOR LADICA
    631 ADORO, MELECIO NIÑO LIPATA
    632 ADORSA, GEROME BABIANO
    633 ADOVISO, RICEL NOREEN PEROS
    634 ADRALES, CLAIRE LACOSTE
    635 ADRALES, EDSON ALCOBER
    636 ADRALES, JENNIFER ARCEO
    637 ADRALES, JESSE LEVI LUBAT
    638 ADRALES, SHEENA GAM
    639 ADREMESIN, FRANKLIN FERRER
    640 ADRIANO, ANGELICA KEIKO CONSTANTINO
    641 ADRIANO, APRIL
    642 ADRIANO, BERNADETTE QUINALAYO
    643 ADRIANO, CHRISTIAN ROXAS
    644 ADRIANO, FATIMA MALACA
    645 ADRIANO, IRENE BERNARDO
    646 ADRIANO, KHRIZZELL CORTIGUIERRA
    647 ADRIANO, ROMILYN FABITO
    648 ADRIAS, JIVA PATRICIA MILAN
    649 ADRIATICO, ANALYN TIGRANES
    650 ADSACA, MELODY ALIMAMBO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page: 15 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    651 ADSUARA, CLEOFE MAY MORANCEL
    652 ADSUARA, JAYSON MORTERA
    653 ADSUARA, JOSEPH PALMA
    654 ADUCAL, ANDRIAN GAPE
    655 ADUCAL, KIETH JAY VARGAS
    656 ADULA, MARK MARVIN BAGIO
    657 ADULTA, AXL ROSE ALCANTARA
    658 ADUNA, MARA JOVINA CORPUS
    659 ADVENTO, JAMIE CARMELLI EM
    660 ADVIENTO, MARIANE JOYCE CURAMENG
    661 ADVINCULA, APRIL MAE NAVA
    662 ADVINCULA, AUBREY MHAY MARDO
    663 ADVINCULA, DANICA DEOCAREZA
    664 ADVINCULA, EARLY MIRANDA
    665 ADVINCULA, JAN-MALLONE GENETIA
    666 ADVINCULA, MA STEPHANY KATE ARBOLEDA
    667 ADVINCULA, ROSE JANE ANDALLO
    668 AFABLE, ENRICO SAMSON
    669 AFABLE, MARIE CHRISTINE CAINDOY
    670 AFABLE, ROXAN SALIGAN
    671 AFALLA, FERNANDO HOMBREBUENO
    672 AFATEN, CHERRY MAE AGNAS
    673 AFATEN, JELMER AGNAS
    674 AFATEN, JONALYN AGNAS
    675 AFICIONADO, CHIN MARIE DILLOMIS
    676 AFIDCHAO, KAREN MAE TABOLI
    677 AFINIDAD, JELLY ANN LAYSON
    678 AFLORO, SHEENA MARIE DUNLAO
    679 AFON, DEXTER RANCHES
    680 AFRICA, CECILE ARAO
    681 AFRICA, EMILIO PATRICIO HERNANDEZ
    682 AFUNDAR, OLIVER RIODEQUI
    683 AGABIN, JHON MC ENROE BACCAY
    684 AGAD, KRISTINE JANE
    685 AGAD, RACQUEL GUMIRAN
    686 AGAD, ROBERT LUMANTAS
    687 AGADIA, ROSANNA CAPILLO
    688 AGADIER, RACHEL BENEDICTO
    689 AGAGAS, MARIA JEZZA TUGADE
    690 AGAGEW, JANEL LONGJAS
    691 AGALOOS, JOSEPHINE DONAIRE
    692 AGAMATA, RUTHERFORD VALENCIA
    693 AGAMON, ALVIN LEONIDO
    694 AGAN, ARIANNE ALBARANDO
    695 AGAN, DANFEL DELOS SANTOS
    696 AGAN, JEANIE LOPEZ
    697 AGAN, YSRA NICA ALBARANDO
    698 AGANA, JOY LEAL
    699 AGANA, MA SHIERELIZA PATTAUI
    700 AGANAN, JHON MAR DE JESUS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page: 16 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    701 AGANAN, LENILYN DUMAM-AG
    702 AGANAN, RASSEL ANN ROGON
    703 AGANOS, GALE LAGROSA
    704 AGAPAN, NOEL FULGAR
    705 AGAPITO, MARY SWEETZEL GONOWON
    706 AGARIN, JONALYN VALENTIN
    707 AGARO, KENN GABRIEL LABARO
    708 AGARPAO, JANE VILORIA
    709 AGARRADO, CHERRYL IGDANES
    710 AGAS, GWENDOLYN MANILAG
    711 AGATEP, LIBERTY MOLINA
    712 AGATINTO, FAYE ORILLA
    713 AGAWIN, MARY ANTONETTE DELOS SANTOS
    714 AGAYO, MARCIA DAMGASEN
    715 AGAYON, ANGEL KEM RODRIGUEZ
    716 AGBAY, BILLY JANE NAGALES
    717 AGBAYANI, EDMELYN JADE SANTILLAN
    718 AGBON, HANNAH GAIL OCMEN
    719 AGBON, JERSON LASTIMOSO
    720 AGBON, JURAIZA OSAMA
    721 AGBULOS, MARICRIS DOFREDO
    722 AGBUYA, ALBERTO DATUIN
    723 AGBUYA, REGINO BATU
    724 AGCAOILE, PAULINE JOY MANALO
    725 AGCAOILI, ALONA NAY CALUMPIT
    726 AGCAOILI, ASYLEA MARIZ RAMOS
    727 AGCAOILI, CHRISTIAN JAY SEGADOR
    728 AGCAOILI, JONELLE ROXAS
    729 AGCAOILI, KEVIN AVANZADO
    730 AGCAOILI, LOUIELYN ANTONIO
    731 AGCAOILI, MARIA CLARISA MELAD
    732 AGCAOILI, MARIA CRISTINA MATA
    733 AGCAOILI, SUZZETTE YTURZAETA
    734 AGCIO, YVONNE MARIE BINUHE
    735 AGDAN, RHEALYN CRUZAT
    736 AGDEPPA, MC ROZZI VELASQUEZ
    737 AGELIR, MICHELLE AVELLANA
    738 AGGABAO, ABIGAIL YAP
    739 AGGABAO, ADRIAN BARBADILLO
    740 AGGABAO, HILTON II ORENA
    741 AGGABAO, JUVANY PARTIBLE
    742 AGGALUT, LEA HIPOLITO
    743 AGGALUT, SELVINA ALCAIDE
    744 AGGARAO, GLENN ANTHONY CALATAYUD
    745 AGGUEBAN, JOCEL ANDASON
    746 AGIAS, CHERELYN POGOY
    747 AGILLO, CECIL SALVADOR
    748 AGLAY, WILMAR UBIÑA
    749 AGLIBOT, ALICIA AGASA
    750 AGLIBOT, ANGELICA LAYA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page: 17 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    751 AGLIBOT, CHERIE ANNE VERGANIO
    752 AGLIPAY, BERNADETH RAPAJON
    753 AGLUBA, DIANA ROSE BACUYAG
    754 AGMALIW, MICHELLE RIVERA
    755 AGNER, MARVIN CAYANES
    756 AGNES, RICHARD GABRIEL
    757 AGNES, RIENALYN BACOBE
    758 AGNES, RINA AGNES
    759 AGNILA, ENRIANO JR CUAYZON
    760 AGNO, DONNA MARIE SANTIAGO
    761 AGO, ALJUN ASNAWE
    762 AGOILO, JOLLY DOLL FIEL
    763 AGOL, KIMELIE GALEON
    764 AGON, DONNA DHEL MARTINEZ
    765 AGON, MYLA LACIBAL
    766 AGON, SARAH QUINTO
    767 AGONCILLO, RONNEL JR BALMES
    768 AGONOS, AIZIEL RIVERA
    769 AGONOS, MARIE BRIGETTE NASAYAO
    770 AGONOY, PRINCESS JOY WANIA
    771 AGOO, APRIL LOVE LLOVERAS
    772 AGOOT, CENTURIE DALORA
    773 AGOOT, IMENEIL SHERWIN NISPEROS
    774 AGOOT, SHIELA MAE DURBAN
    775 AGOOT, VALERIE JOY MOSUELA
    776 AGOR, JONALYN PAYRA
    777 AGOR, MARY ROSE LIJARSO
    778 AGORING, RIZZA REY
    779 AGOTE, FLORIZA PASCO
    780 AGOYAOY, CHRISTINE JOY ESPAÑOLA
    781 AGPALASIN, QUENNIE
    782 AGPALO, CARMELO JOHN IV AME
    783 AGPALO, EMIELYN ROSE TABAYOYONG
    784 AGPALO, HERLEN SOBERANO
    785 AGPALZA, SHEENA MAE RAMOS
    786 AGPALZA, SHEILA MAY RAMOS
    787 AGPAOA, AILYNE IBAÑEZ
    788 AGPAOA, KIM RUSSEL JANE
    789 AGPAOA, PRINCESS JOY FERNANDO
    790 AGPAOA, REA MAE
    791 AGPOON, CHINALEI DONATO
    792 AGPOON, KIM-DARLLYN LEDDA
    793 AGPULDO, BRIDGITTE TIANGGA
    794 AGRA, LESTER ASUNCION
    795 AGRAAM, CHERYL CAMPANA
    796 AGRABIO, JOVY PACLIPAN
    797 AGRADO, GELLAINE CYNTHROSE GELLECANAO
    798 AGRAVANTE, JESSA MAE PIGTE
    799 AGRAVANTE, MA AIKA
    800 AGRAVE, KATHERENE VALDEZ
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page: 18 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    801 AGRAVIADOR, NOVA MAE QUILLAS
    802 AGRAVIO, RENATO JR DIGAN
    803 AGREGADO, MICHAEL ANGELO BICALDO
    804 AGREGADO, PAULO
    805 AGREGADO, RAYCELLE AGRAVIADOR
    806 AGRIPA, CARMINA MENDEZ
    807 AGSALDA, JULIE FE CALLO
    808 AGSALOG, BERLIN EDER
    809 AGSAOAY, MILANIE MIRADOR
    810 AGTA, MARYCRIS DAQUIO
    811 AGTALAO, MARY GRACE CAYABYAB
    812 AGTARAP, MARIA CRIS MOPADA
    813 AGTING, GENEVIEVE GUALINGCO
    814 AGTOTO, EDGAR VIDOR
    815 AGTOTO, NIKKI-LYNN LEGARIO
    816 AGUADA, DONITA ROSE GRANIL
    817 AGUADO, BREINARD AZORES
    818 AGUADO, KIM KIRBY BARRION
    819 AGUADO, RAQUEL DE CHAVEZ
    820 AGUALIN, ROSEMARIE SOLMERIN
    821 AGUALIN, SOLEMN TOLEDO
    822 AGUAS, RAYMOND LAURENCE SANTOS
    823 AGUATANI, MARY APPLE RECEMILLA
    824 AGUB, NELMAR PINSON
    825 AGUDA, ANGELITA ROBLEDO
    826 AGUDA, CAMILLE FALOGME
    827 AGUDA, NORICEL BALA
    828 AGUDES, JONJON AGUDES
    829 AGUDO, JUCEL FEBIAN CHAVEZ
    830 AGUDO, MARIA AMOR LLENA
    831 AGUELO, LUCITA MAE BILAR
    832 AGUETE, IAN CEAZAR GARCIA
    833 AGUHAR, AILEEN TORREJAS
    834 AGUHAR, GINDON MARAPAO
    835 AGUIHON, REYMAR VICTOR YBALEZ
    836 AGUILA, CARLA GUEVARRA
    837 AGUILA, DALHIA BORLAGDAN
    838 AGUILA, GHERLY DE ROSALES
    839 AGUILA, JENELYN ALCANTARA
    840 AGUILA, JENNYLYN RABOY
    841 AGUILA, JESSA PERDIGUERRA
    842 AGUILA, KAREN UCLARAY
    843 AGUILA, LEICELETH PASCUAL
    844 AGUILA, MARICEL DELEÑA
    845 AGUILA, RENAIDA RIBAC
    846 AGUILA, ROSHELLE GRACE COMBATE
    847 AGUILAR, AIME CATON
    848 AGUILAR, ALYSSA BIANCA BARRERA
    849 AGUILAR, ANGELICA DELANTAR
    850 AGUILAR, ARLENE VERSOZA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page: 19 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    851 AGUILAR, ARRA ERIKA CAPOSPOS
    852 AGUILAR, DEDITH ALTEA
    853 AGUILAR, DERSON VALLARTA
    854 AGUILAR, FLORA MAY QUINDALA
    855 AGUILAR, GRACELYN BRETAÑA
    856 AGUILAR, JEAH CLAUDIN HONTIVEROS
    857 AGUILAR, JEAN CENITA
    858 AGUILAR, JEFFREY TOLENTIN
    859 AGUILAR, JESSICA BACTAT
    860 AGUILAR, JOHN JULIUS OCAG
    861 AGUILAR, JOHN PAUL TABADA
    862 AGUILAR, JOLINA MABIDO
    863 AGUILAR, JOYCE ANNE QUINDO
    864 AGUILAR, JUDY ANNE LUCIO
    865 AGUILAR, KAROL LOUISE ESPELETA
    866 AGUILAR, MA FERLY MALATE
    867 AGUILAR, MARICRIS EVANGELISTA
    868 AGUILAR, MARITES OSABEL
    869 AGUILAR, MAY LIEZA TOLOSA
    870 AGUILAR, ODESA OCOMA
    871 AGUILAR, QUEENIE FLOR TABELISMA
    872 AGUILAR, REGINE JOY SEGUNDO
    873 AGUILAR, ROSEMARIE ALFORNON
    874 AGUILARIO, RUTH PALMA
    875 AGUILES, AILEEN BALAGULAN
    876 AGUILO, CATHERINE SANMILLAN
    877 AGUILO, LORENZO JR SANITES
    878 AGUILON, CLAUDIN ROSALES
    879 AGUILON, GERONIMO VOLOSO
    880 AGUILOS, ROSALIE MARTIN
    881 AGUILUZ, CLAUDINE
    882 AGUIMBA, ANJANNETTE ARIATE
    883 AGUINALDO, ALFA JOY ANGELES
    884 AGUINALDO, BETCHIE ESTANISLAO
    885 AGUINALDO, BHILLIE VANEZZA LOPEZ
    886 AGUINALDO, CANDY LEN CUYNO
    887 AGUINALDO, EL-JAY LONOD
    888 AGUINALDO, GEBRIELLE RICA LUDERICO
    889 AGUINALDO, RONNA MAE DEBIL
    890 AGUINILLO, LALLAINE LANUSGA
    891 AGUINSE, CHARITH PALDO
    892 AGUIRRE, ELLEINE JOY ESTABAYA
    893 AGUIRRE, ERNAMAE SOLOMON
    894 AGUIRRE, LOUIELA INSON
    895 AGUIRRE, MICAELA ESPALLARDO
    896 AGUIRRE, PRINCESS JAVIER
    897 AGUIRRE, SHANE GAOGAO
    898 AGUITO, JANNELLE LEIGH FORFIEDA
    899 AGULAN, MARIA INAH DELA PENA
    900 AGULO, ELI JOY PARAGAS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page: 20 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    901 AGUM, PLINKY LABRADO
    902 AGUMBA, ANGELINE MANMAN
    903 AGUNDAY, VANESSA ABUNDO
    904 AGUNIAS, HENRICKSON LUMBRE
    905 AGUNIAS, JERICKSON ALAGABAN
    906 AGUNOS, ALJON BRAZIL
    907 AGURA, ABEGAIL DONADILLO
    908 AGURA, JOHN CARLOS AMAQUIN
    909 AGUS, DONINA AIREN ABENOJA
    910 AGUSAN, KIM VERLY VENUS
    911 AGUSAN, SHYANTAL CONTILLO
    912 AGUSTIN, AISON GONZALES
    913 AGUSTIN, ALDRIN GARCIA
    914 AGUSTIN, ALFEL RINGO GAYONDATO
    915 AGUSTIN, AURA LOUELLA MARIANO
    916 AGUSTIN, CARLA CARREON
    917 AGUSTIN, CATHERINE SISNO
    918 AGUSTIN, DANNAH JOI RAMOS
    919 AGUSTIN, DONA VALDEZ
    920 AGUSTIN, FLORDELES DADOR
    921 AGUSTIN, JEAN MARIE MANGMANGON
    922 AGUSTIN, JOHN PATRICK TAGUBA
    923 AGUSTIN, JONAH MAGAWAY
    924 AGUSTIN, JUDITH PADOJILAGA
    925 AGUSTIN, KHRISTAR GAIL PINEDA
    926 AGUSTIN, KIMBERLY MAE MIGUEL
    927 AGUSTIN, KRIZHAMAE CARPIO
    928 AGUSTIN, LEAH
    929 AGUSTIN, LEVIN JASPER AGULAY
    930 AGUSTIN, LORELYN MONIQUE BAUTISTA
    931 AGUSTIN, LORENZ IRAH JAVIER
    932 AGUSTIN, LOVELY EDMER PALAY
    933 AGUSTIN, MAE PEARL ALARCON
    934 AGUSTIN, MARISOL DAILEG
    935 AGUSTIN, MARY JANE DIMATULAC
    936 AGUSTIN, MICHAEL CLEMENTE
    937 AGUSTIN, RICHARD -
    938 AGUSTIN, ROEL ANDRES
    939 AGUSTIN, ROFFIE DELA CRUZ
    940 AGUSTIN, ROSE ANN VILLARAMA
    941 AGUSTIN, ROWENA MALUNAO
    942 AGUSTIN, VINCENT LOUISE GO
    943 AGUSTINO, GERIL CIRIACO
    944 AGWAYAS, JOSEPHINE OTICAO
    945 AHARUDDIN, ABDULHAKIM PASIL
    946 AHMAD, JULMA ALIASKAL
    947 AILES, JHOANNA MARIE PINEDA
    948 AISPORNA, JHOANNA FRAILE
    949 AJEAS, JOVELYN ESTAÑOSO
    950 AJERO, EMERISSA DARIA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page: 21 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    951 AJERO, MARKY MARK MASAMLOC
    952 AJOC, BRAD SUMALINOG
    953 AJOC, JAY-EM GUPANA
    954 AJOC, MAILEN GRACE PALINGCOD
    955 AJON, FLORENCE HANNAH MAY LADERA
    956 AJOS, LANIE ROSARIO
    957 AKAD, NORAIMA ABUBACAR
    958 AKIAT, GWENHANA MORENO
    959 AKIATAN, MELVIN PALMA
    960 AKMAD, RISMA ABBAS
    961 AKMAD, ZAIDIN PINDI
    962 AL-MOUNAIM, JOHAYRA ABDUL
    963 AL-TASSER, MOCTAR KARIM
    964 ALA, NORHANIFAH SANGULINGAN
    965 ALAAN, ERNESTO JR CABAÑA
    966 ALAAN, MARIA KATRINA POLINAR
    967 ALABA, BERNALYN ALBISO
    968 ALABA, KLENIA PALAFOX
    969 ALABA, LYNDE GRANDE ZAMORAS
    970 ALABA, MARILOU MARAMIAN
    971 ALABADO, JAY RITZ FLORES
    972 ALABATA, ARA JANA JAMAICA DELA LUNA
    973 ALACDIS, CAROLYN ANATEL
    974 ALADA, JOHN EMIL INOBAYA
    975 ALADDIN, JOCELYN TAPEL
    976 ALAG, JESSIELYN GOJOCO
    977 ALAG, YASMINA SULOG
    978 ALAGANO, CEZEIL BARGAYO
    979 ALAGANO, RONAVEE DIVINE REGENCIA
    980 ALAGAO, JAYLYN JADE FENISO
    981 ALAGDON, JANELLE DAROY
    982 ALAGO, VANNESSA GAMAO
    983 ALAGON, AIRA MAE LEGASPINO
    984 ALAGON, MA ANTHONETTE CARTAGENA
    985 ALAGON, SHIELA MAE GUTIERA
    986 ALAGOS, EDELYN ONTING
    987 ALAIR, NNEKA JANELLE RAMOS
    988 ALAJAS, SHERYL ABRILLO
    989 ALALAG, CHARLENE SHEENA DUPLAAN
    990 ALALIM, ROICE NERI
    991 ALAM, MYRISH TAN
    992 ALAM, WIDZDAN NIETO
    993 ALAM-ALAM, MARY JOYCEN ARAGONES
    994 ALAMADA, NORHANA ALIMODIN
    995 ALAMADA, NORMINA GANI
    996 ALAMADA, SATAR MACADATU
    997 ALAMAG, FERD FRANCIS PUJALTE
    998 ALAMAN, ROWENA RAMBO
    999 ALAMANSA, RAHIMA MADATO
    1000 ALAMAR, MARICRIS NAVARRO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page: 22 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1001 ALAMBAG, MARIA JULIANA CARASIG
    1002 ALAMBAN, ELOISA FAITH AYON
    1003 ALAMBRA, GENEVIEVE ALLISON CHUA
    1004 ALAMILLO, JULIUS PALISOC
    1005 ALAMO, AIRA MAE GARCIA
    1006 ALAMO, ROSE ANN SAMANIEGO
    1007 ALAN, ELIEZER TELAN
    1008 ALANANO, ARCIBAL ABOY
    1009 ALANANO, EDWARD ASDILLO
    1010 ALANDRA, DEBRENGRACE OCHONDRA
    1011 ALANGADI, SITTIE AL-EKHZANDRA MAMACOL
    1012 ALANO, GRACE ANN BARLIS
    1013 ALANO, JOSHUA JESFFER RAMOS
    1014 ALANO, MARCELINO JR CORACHEA
    1015 ALANZA, GIRLIE SELUCE
    1016 ALAPAN, MARK LINGEL BRASILENO
    1017 ALARCON, ANSELMO JR SONER
    1018 ALARCON, BRYAN CONIABEROS
    1019 ALARCON, CLARENCE DARLENE FOLLOSO
    1020 ALARCON, MARINEL FLORES
    1021 ALARCON, SAMANTHA ISABEL VALENCIA
    1022 ALARCON, SHAIRA JOYCE VILLANUEVA
    1023 ALARIN, JAMES BUSTAMANTE
    1024 ALARVA, RIZALIE JOY MANZANO
    1025 ALAS, ADONIS OLOR
    1026 ALAS, JAYSON QUILLOPE
    1027 ALAS, QUEENIE MARIE OBIAL
    1028 ALAS-AS, NOLAN RYAN RAMA
    1029 ALASA-AS, JAMAICA LAZI BAGUNDOL
    1030 ALASTOY, JOSELITO JR LOBERIANO
    1031 ALAURIN, MARIEL ILAGAN
    1032 ALAWI, ANISA ISMAIL
    1033 ALAYON, JELLYBIE VEGAS
    1034 ALAYON, MARY ROSE RUDA
    1035 ALBA, JAMAICA ROSE VILLAMAYOR
    1036 ALBA, JESSA MAE
    1037 ALBA, JHESSA EPA
    1038 ALBA, JOYCE TUALA
    1039 ALBA, REA LACHICA
    1040 ALBA, WELLA ALIPAN
    1041 ALBACETE, ERICKA ROSE LIGAN
    1042 ALBACITE, ROSELYN TABUYLOG
    1043 ALBADES, BETHSELYN DAMILO
    1044 ALBAN, ALJEROSE UGBAMIN
    1045 ALBANO, ALLANA MARIE BERNARDO
    1046 ALBANO, ANGELYN ROCETE
    1047 ALBANO, BRIGIET TOLENTINO
    1048 ALBANO, RASMIA TOMANG
    1049 ALBANO, RINA AGSAULIO
    1050 ALBAO, BLULEAN TEROSA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page: 23 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1051 ALBARANDO, TRINKETS JOY SELGAS
    1052 ALBARILLO, VER IAN RUELO
    1053 ALBARRACIN, WANDA LOU BUCOL
    1054 ALBASON, REY ANTHONY PLACIO
    1055 ALBATERA, MARIDEL ANN BALAG
    1056 ALBAYTAR, ROSELIA ABIÑON
    1057 ALBAÑA, MARIDEL VARNAL
    1058 ALBAÑO, JENCHE LORESTO
    1059 ALBEOS, KINGLEY SHERWIN SANICO
    1060 ALBERCA, ELSIE CUTORA
    1061 ALBERCA, JENEFER VILLAFUERTE
    1062 ALBERCA, MA AILEEN MAY SARABELLO
    1063 ALBERO, DARYL IDNAY
    1064 ALBERTO, ANGELINA FERNANDEZ
    1065 ALBERTO, JAMELLA VASQUEZ
    1066 ALBERTO, KAREN LOU CUNANAN
    1067 ALBERTO, MA LOURDES NORTE
    1068 ALBERTO, MARK VINCENT FLORENTINO
    1069 ALBERTO, MELDINE RAFOLS
    1070 ALBERTO, RIAN GERALDINE SANCHEZ
    1071 ALBES, MARY ANGELI CUBA
    1072 ALBIA, CHONA UBALDO
    1073 ALBINA, ALOHA MARIE CUID
    1074 ALBING, SHERYL CAMARAO
    1075 ALBINO, JESSA COLINA
    1076 ALBIOS, RAFFY CAMPOMANES
    1077 ALBITE, JENNIFER BURLAT
    1078 ALBO, CLAIR CUERDO
    1079 ALBO, JESA CHRISTINE GARCIA
    1080 ALBOFERA, MECHELLE OBENZA
    1081 ALBON, MONETTE PAQUIBOT
    1082 ALBONIA, REYNANTE PABLICO
    1083 ALBOPERA, LOLIFEL OTAZA
    1084 ALBORME, BERJON ORBETA
    1085 ALBUERA, JENNY BAUSIN
    1086 ALBUNA, GLORIA BATALUNA
    1087 ALBURO, ANGELICA CENIZA
    1088 ALBURO, KEZEAH ESPINOSA
    1089 ALBURO, RENALYN ROSERO
    1090 ALBUTRA, AL RYAN TATAD
    1091 ALBUTRA, ARIE CRIS ALICARTE
    1092 ALCACHUPAS, JOANNA MARIZ PALENTINOS
    1093 ALCAEN, ASHLEY ANN VILLACURA
    1094 ALCALA, CHRISTIAN ANGELO SEBANDAL
    1095 ALCALA, JAN GRACE VILLANUEVA
    1096 ALCALA, JEHRALDIN MAQUILAN
    1097 ALCALA, MARY GLOU CARCELLAR
    1098 ALCALDE, CHARLYN BISNAN
    1099 ALCANAR, CYLLA ISIDRA VELARDE
    1100 ALCANAR, EDILYN GALLEGO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page: 24 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1101 ALCANAR, MA CECILIA OBUYES
    1102 ALCANAR, MISHEL PEREZ
    1103 ALCANCE, FRAN ED MICHAEL ABUYABOR
    1104 ALCANCES, CHRISTIANA JADE CASINILLO
    1105 ALCANSADO, SARAH JANE CABALLA
    1106 ALCANTARA, AARON FAJARDO
    1107 ALCANTARA, ALDRIN ALFONSO
    1108 ALCANTARA, ANGELIE RODRIGUEZ
    1109 ALCANTARA, BENITA MONSAYAK
    1110 ALCANTARA, CARLITO MAGLAQUE
    1111 ALCANTARA, CHRISTOPHER TAN NADRES
    1112 ALCANTARA, DANICA VILLEGAS
    1113 ALCANTARA, DESIREE INAO
    1114 ALCANTARA, EVA QUEEN BANTA
    1115 ALCANTARA, GEMMA SACRAMENTO
    1116 ALCANTARA, GERALYN LIBELO
    1117 ALCANTARA, JENIFER MATA
    1118 ALCANTARA, JIEZEL VALINO
    1119 ALCANTARA, JINKY MANFORTE
    1120 ALCANTARA, JOBERT CORONADO
    1121 ALCANTARA, JOSEPH ANDRES
    1122 ALCANTARA, LEIZYL BALINGIT
    1123 ALCANTARA, MARIENEL JUMARANG
    1124 ALCANTARA, REGIE MONTERO
    1125 ALCANTARA, ROMULO JR ARIPIN
    1126 ALCANTARA, SHAIRA MENDOZA
    1127 ALCANTARA, SHEENA SO
    1128 ALCANTARA, VEZA DONGON
    1129 ALCANTARADAS, ROMUEL MAHABAGUE
    1130 ALCAO, ALVIN MANLAPAZ
    1131 ALCARAZ, IVY MARIE ROMUALDO
    1132 ALCARIA, AMIE ROSE BACAY
    1133 ALCAUSE, DEO DENIS COLOMA
    1134 ALCAYDE, WENDEL PACHECO
    1135 ALCAZAR, ANA CARMEN RAMOS
    1136 ALCAZAR, CHRISTINE ODARBE
    1137 ALCAZAR, RAQUEL MENDOZA
    1138 ALCAZAR, REUBEN PEÑA
    1139 ALCAZAR, TYLAH DANELA SARMIENTO
    1140 ALCAZAREN, HAZEL LOU SATULUMBON
    1141 ALCAZARIN, JOFEL URETA
    1142 ALCEDO, JANNA LEA URBANO
    1143 ALCERA, GENEVA BASCO
    1144 ALCIDO, JAN KIMBERLY SABEY
    1145 ALCISO, XANIA MAGISTRADO
    1146 ALCOBILLA, JAFET QUINSAYAS
    1147 ALCOCIZAR, JAY ANNE DESCALSOTA
    1148 ALCOMENDRAS, JANE REVILLAS
    1149 ALCON, CHARY QUITORAS
    1150 ALCONABA, GLADYS JOY BUSANTE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page: 25 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1151 ALCONCEL, LILIBETH QUINDAG
    1152 ALCONERA, EMMA CAMPOSO
    1153 ALCONTIN, HERZALLE GAY CABIDA
    1154 ALCORCON, SUNSHINE SAGARINO
    1155 ALCORDO, ELLAIZA ELOISE VILLAROSA
    1156 ALCORIN, MEAMOR ITOMAY
    1157 ALCORIZA, KATHERINE PIMENTEL
    1158 ALCORIZA, KIMBERLY SAYSON
    1159 ALCOS, SAMUEL JOHN IRLANDEZ
    1160 ALCOSERO, IRISH ROSE VILLANUEVA
    1161 ALCUBILLA, ALBERT VINCENT JOLIN
    1162 ALCUIZAR, DOLLY CLAIRE AGUILOS
    1163 ALDA, KIMBERLY BAGOS
    1164 ALDABA, CRISTY MAGNAIT
    1165 ALDABA, GENNA MARIE HUSAIN
    1166 ALDABA, LESLEY ANNE VALENN MAYORALGO
    1167 ALDACA, VANESA AMOR TORDIL
    1168 ALDAMAR, MARVEN ALCUEBA
    1169 ALDAMIA, ANA MARIE TUBURAN
    1170 ALDAMIA, RENAN LOVELY ANTONETTE DIDAL
    1171 ALDANA, MANUEL CARDIÑO
    1172 ALDANESE, ARGIE EIJANSANTOS
    1173 ALDAY, EMERSON GALLARDO
    1174 ALDAY, GELYN BERNADETTE BASILIO
    1175 ALDAY, GLADYS MASALUNGA
    1176 ALDAY, JOY JAVIER
    1177 ALDAY, RONEL ROMERO
    1178 ALDAYA, JOHN CARLO ATIENZA
    1179 ALDE, FAUVIE GAIL TY
    1180 ALDE, JOMELLE VOLOSO
    1181 ALDE, RICKY JOHN VOLOSO
    1182 ALDEA, JESSELA
    1183 ALDEN, MABEL PLOPENIO
    1184 ALDEOSA, ROCHELLE PERALTA
    1185 ALDIANO, JANICE ILANAN
    1186 ALDOJESA, FLORA MAE MAG-ALASIN
    1187 ALDONZA, EMY VI ESCALONA
    1188 ALDOVINO, JESSA MAY VILLAMOR
    1189 ALDUEZA, ANDREA MARIE DE LUNA
    1190 ALECIO, RAYMART AGARAP
    1191 ALEGADA, MA CARMELA JOY DAYON
    1192 ALEGADO, CAMILLE TRINIDAD
    1193 ALEGADO, HERMILYN GABITO
    1194 ALEGADO, JAMIHT NAMANGCAYAO
    1195 ALEGADO, JOANNE GALVEZ
    1196 ALEGADO, JORDAN SOLIS
    1197 ALEGADO, MARY ANN RABANO
    1198 ALEGADO, MARY KRISTEL BALSOTE
    1199 ALEGADO, REICA MAY CAMPEON
    1200 ALEGADO, ROSELYN FERNANDEZ
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page: 26 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1201 ALEGADO, SERPIN CASTILLO
    1202 ALEGARBES, ROSALIE GAMAS
    1203 ALEGRE, ALAIZA SOLARTE
    1204 ALEGRE, ANGEL CASILLANO
    1205 ALEGRE, FERMINILO ROBLES
    1206 ALEGRE, LIEZL VILLAVER
    1207 ALEGRE, MA CARMELA CATARROJA
    1208 ALEGRE, RAY CHARLIE VILLANESA
    1209 ALEGRE, RIZALYN GAMMAD
    1210 ALEJADO, LORELYN ONGKINGCO
    1211 ALEJANDRIA, LEICA HUCAMIS
    1212 ALEJANDRINO, KATHERINE JOY PRUDENTE
    1213 ALEJANDRO, ARIANNE LOU SUCIDOR
    1214 ALEJANDRO, BENEDICT ULANDAY
    1215 ALEJANDRO, CHRISTIAN BURCE
    1216 ALEJANDRO, JEANABEL DELA CRUZ
    1217 ALEJANDRO, JIMWELL TUZON
    1218 ALEJANDRO, JOHN MARTIN TRINIDAD
    1219 ALEJANDRO, MARITES SARMOGENES
    1220 ALEJANDRO, MECHEL RIGDAO
    1221 ALEJANDRO, MINETTE VELOSO
    1222 ALEJO, CLAUDYN PERLAS
    1223 ALEJO, HARLENE DELA ROSA
    1224 ALEJO, JEANYVIN MEJIA
    1225 ALEJO, LALAINE ANGEL
    1226 ALEJO, REY AURELIO MERCA
    1227 ALEMANIA, ANALYN FLORES
    1228 ALEMANIA, LLOYD YUSA
    1229 ALENTAJAN, VIVIAN GILUA
    1230 ALERE, CINDY GUINLAMON
    1231 ALERIA, JOLAN VINCENT TABO-TABO
    1232 ALERIA, JONNEL VIGONTE
    1233 ALERIA, RONA MAE YU
    1234 ALERIA, YEVGENY CAÑIZARES
    1235 ALERTA, ELGIE CAL
    1236 ALERTA, SANDY CORNEL
    1237 ALESING, STIFFANY GRACE PACATE
    1238 ALESNA, ANTOLIN JR VILLANUEVA
    1239 ALFAJORA, KENNY JANE CRAPIANO
    1240 ALFANTA, HAZEL JANE DELFINAN
    1241 ALFANTE, RASER SERRANO
    1242 ALFARO, CHRISTINE JOY
    1243 ALFARO, CRISTIAN PEREZ
    1244 ALFECHE, SHIARMAINE MABINI
    1245 ALFECHE, VICTOR JR GRAMATICA
    1246 ALFEREZ, BIENVENIDO JR EBERO
    1247 ALFETCHE, JERALYN GENOBIAGON
    1248 ALFONSO, ANGELICA DIAZ
    1249 ALFONSO, CONCHITA KINOMIS
    1250 ALFONSO, ELEONOR DUMAYAS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page: 27 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1251 ALFONSO, GARDO CANUTE
    1252 ALFONSO, JEROME BRUSOLA
    1253 ALFONSO, KATHRINA SALGADO
    1254 ALFONSO, KRISTEL ANNE CASTRO
    1255 ALFONSO, MYLENE DIAO
    1256 ALFONSO, PRINCESS CARBONILLA
    1257 ALFONSO, ROWEL RAMOS
    1258 ALFORNON, MARISTEL BIRAO
    1259 ALFORQUE, CONIE JAY REDOBLE
    1260 ALFORQUE, DEARLLY REDOBLE
    1261 ALFORQUE, MARIA CARMINA MANAGAT
    1262 ALFORQUE, MARLA PINO
    1263 ALFORQUE, RHOLAN JAIMES SALVADOR
    1264 ALFORTE, RENALYN LUMABAO
    1265 ALFREDO, JAYHAN TACAY
    1266 ALFUERTO, ANNA MAY KRIS DEPILO
    1267 ALFUERTO, CHRISTIAN JOEL RULONA
    1268 ALGA, FLORA MAY CATIN
    1269 ALGER, MAUREEN MAMARADLO
    1270 ALGONAHOTA, ARIS ALDE
    1271 ALGONES, CHRISTINE JILL LIMORAN
    1272 ALGUSO, MARIGOLD LARANJO
    1273 ALGUZAR, CEDRICK VERDEJO
    1274 ALHABIB, IBRAHIM OMAR
    1275 ALI, AL-HUSSEIN PANDAPATAN
    1276 ALI, ALLIAH MACASINDIL
    1277 ALI, HAYUNI MAMA
    1278 ALI, JAMILAH MAGAYAN
    1279 ALI, MARK DELVIN RUBILLAR
    1280 ALI, SAHIDA CAMSA
    1281 ALI, SITTIE RAINIE GUILING
    1282 ALIANZA, CHUCK LYN BLANCADA
    1283 ALIAZAS, KIMBERLY JOY CUSTODIO
    1284 ALIBAGON, MARIBETH PANIZAL
    1285 ALIBAGON, ROWENA ALOLONG
    1286 ALIBAN, JHOANNA MARIE DORIA
    1287 ALIBANBAN, CINDERELLA COMIA
    1288 ALIBASA, NURDARDA SAMPANG
    1289 ALIBAY, NICOLE BUDHI
    1290 ALIBAYAN, ALEJO JEAN JONAS
    1291 ALIBIN, DHONNA QUINDIPAN
    1292 ALIBUDBUD, ARMAN ALDANA
    1293 ALICANTE, GENICA SOBREDO
    1294 ALICAY, LYNETTE TUBLAN
    1295 ALICAYA, JUDIE ROSE CAPUYAN
    1296 ALICO, IRISH CLAUDINE ESTANISLAO
    1297 ALICO, JHONA ME DIZON
    1298 ALICOG, JOEL BAYANGAN
    1299 ALICPALA, MARY GRACE SUPETRAN
    1300 ALID-AB, ALMARIE MAAGAD
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page: 28 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1301 ALIDO, AREN CLAIRE VARGAS
    1302 ALIDO, MICHELLE GABANA
    1303 ALIDO, ROMMEL SIMON EGUIRON
    1304 ALIGAN, REYNATO JIMENEZ
    1305 ALIGANGA, CHRISTIANNE LYN JANE OBAOB
    1306 ALIGAY, CAROL EPAO
    1307 ALIGGAYU, KAREN SANTELLA
    1308 ALIH, ARZENIA UTUH-UTUH
    1309 ALILAM, JOSELYN RUTH TANCIOCO
    1310 ALILANO, ERVIE MAE LANGOTE
    1311 ALILIAN, ALFIE PANES
    1312 ALILIGAY, ENJHEL PEARL EPIFANIO
    1313 ALILING, MAYLYN BONTIGAO
    1314 ALIM, KOENA ANJELLIKA ROSALES
    1315 ALIM, LOVELETH
    1316 ALIMA, MARIA ELENA MEJIAS
    1317 ALIMAG, RITCHELLE AGUIDANG
    1318 ALIMAN, MARVIE ALMODIENTE
    1319 ALIMANGOHAN, ANNABELLA MAROTO
    1320 ALIMANGOHAN, CRISTINA PEÑA
    1321 ALIMBA, RAMIL SALAY
    1322 ALIMBOG, JOSE ALAN MOLDE
    1323 ALIMENTO, AYIENNA LERIN
    1324 ALIMOLAMA, BAI HONEY POLAYAGAN
    1325 ALIMPUYO, AYANNA ADRIENNE ABELLA
    1326 ALIMPUYO, FEVE AMORSOLO
    1327 ALIMPUYO, KRIS MENONG
    1328 ALIMURONG, GINA LUSUNG
    1329 ALIN, NIKKI LEDAMA
    1330 ALINA, SHEILA MAY MANALO
    1331 ALINDAYO, HENNIE JEAN DULNUAN
    1332 ALINDAYO, KE-AL ABLANG
    1333 ALINDAYO, RICHELLE UMLANO
    1334 ALINDONG, DEVORAH MAE BARULAN
    1335 ALINDUGAN, ADRIAN BAGUNAS
    1336 ALINGAL, MYRA ROSE MARIBONG
    1337 ALINGAL, RITZ RHEI ELUMBARING
    1338 ALINGKAYON, JANINE KAG-AYED
    1339 ALINGOD, JOJO ROSALES
    1340 ALINSA, CONEY VEE MALINAO
    1341 ALINSO, JELLIE PALACI
    1342 ALINSOLORIN, CARYL BRITO
    1343 ALINSUNURIN, MARIA ALEXIS ESCUDERO
    1344 ALINSUNURIN, REINEELYNE DIMACULANGAN
    1345 ALIORDE, MARY ANN ABORDE
    1346 ALIP, NASRODIN MONTE
    1347 ALIPAR, LUCIL CABUYAO
    1348 ALIPARO, RUTH PONTIPEDRA
    1349 ALIPIO, JANE DALIT
    1350 ALIPIO, JOHN PAOLO CATABONA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page: 29 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1351 ALIPIO, JOMAR LITON
    1352 ALIPIO, KRISTELL SARENAS
    1353 ALIPIO, WENDELYN YUSAY
    1354 ALISACA, JANICE BODIONGAN
    1355 ALISANGCO, JILL TROCIO
    1356 ALISASIS, MARK ALVIN ARCHES
    1357 ALISBO, SANDY CARMELOTES
    1358 ALISING, CHRISTIAN CLYDE CORDERO
    1359 ALISING, KIM TRASADAS
    1360 ALISLA, GRACEZAMAE CANCILLER
    1361 ALISNA, DIANE ROSSEL BORONGAN
    1362 ALITA, LEZZETTE LORELY AYENG
    1363 ALITAGTAG, RUDIMINDA TABAN
    1364 ALIVIO, MARCHLEN BALANSAG
    1365 ALIVIO, RHEA MAE LIMPAG
    1366 ALIWALAS, ARVY ANTHONY PAGCALIWAGAN
    1367 ALIÑABO, WILBELYN ACABO
    1368 ALIÑO, MARIE NOELLE ITAAS
    1369 ALLA, JESSAJEN DE VERA
    1370 ALLA, RONALYN PIN
    1371 ALLAD-IW, LORRAINE GUITILEN
    1372 ALLADO, ARGIE NELL PANISA
    1373 ALLADO, GRETCHEN TOBIAGON
    1374 ALLADO, JULIE ANN MENDOZA
    1375 ALLADO, NATASHA FAYE TORTOLA
    1376 ALLAGA, FLORENCE MAY TAGUILING
    1377 ALLAGA, JON IVAN PATRICK HABUYO
    1378 ALLAM, JOY MARAYAG
    1379 ALLAM, LAILANE COSTIBOLO
    1380 ALLAM, ROGER JR SALVADOR
    1381 ALLANI, NAIDA HABIBUDDIN
    1382 ALLANIC, WILMA QUILARTO
    1383 ALLANIGUE, WENDY ESKINER
    1384 ALLAPITAN, ANGELICA JUNIO
    1385 ALLAPITAN, JANICA MAE VALLESPIN
    1386 ALLARDO, JENIFER AGGABAO
    1387 ALLAREY, ABIE GAILE ABEJO
    1388 ALLAREY, JOENELL ENAJE
    1389 ALLARSE, SHELLA MAE ORCAJADA
    1390 ALLAS, ANNA ROSE PANGOLIBAY
    1391 ALLAS, GENEVIEVE ARAVEJO
    1392 ALLAUIGAN, CRISEL SARANGAY
    1393 ALLAWIGAN, JAYSON MONCE
    1394 ALLEGO, IRISH LYN CONSTANTINO
    1395 ALLEGO, KATHRYN LUMBAB
    1396 ALLEJOS, DONNA GONZALES
    1397 ALLELUYA, ALVIN HANDUMAN
    1398 ALLENAÑERA, JEANDY CAÑETE
    1399 ALLERA, CANDY CLAIRE COROÑA
    1400 ALLERA, KATHERINE MAE DULAY
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page: 30 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1401 ALLERA, NINFA MALIK
    1402 ALLIOVIDA, GLENDA MAE PADUA
    1403 ALLOC, JONH EDWEL DURO
    1404 ALLOSO, GUINEVIER TABUADA
    1405 ALLUAD, MARIA TERESA SISON
    1406 ALMACEN, JEAN ELLE BANSING
    1407 ALMACEN, MICHAEL AMORES
    1408 ALMACHAR, JERLAINE COLLADO
    1409 ALMADEN, ARIS FRITZ RAÑOLA
    1410 ALMADEN, LYLLE TAÑAN
    1411 ALMADIN, ROEL ORANZA
    1412 ALMADRONES, RHANDY DE GUZMAN
    1413 ALMAJAR, JERIC MABULAY
    1414 ALMANDRES, JULIE ANN DOMINGO
    1415 ALMANO, DANILO NIÑO SULCE
    1416 ALMANON, ADONIS PANGISBAN
    1417 ALMANZOR, ALBERTO REPALDA
    1418 ALMANZOR, JAY AR ODIADA
    1419 ALMANZOR, KARLEN JOY GEÑORGA
    1420 ALMAQUER, ELIZABETH MENDOZA
    1421 ALMAREZ, JANICE ALEGRIA
    1422 ALMAREZ, MYLA MASANGCAY
    1423 ALMAREZ, VANESSA AMATORIO
    1424 ALMARINEZ, KRISTEL SERVO
    1425 ALMARIO, JOHN JACOB GERONIMO
    1426 ALMARIO, LORDWIN QUILALA
    1427 ALMARIO, MENARDO JR DAGMAN
    1428 ALMARIO, NIÑA CARMELA ARNIGO
    1429 ALMARIO, REMILYN FLORES
    1430 ALMARZA, MARI FE ALIANSAS
    1431 ALMASCO, DIVINE GRACE OGUING
    1432 ALMAYDA, SARAH JANE MENDINA
    1433 ALMAZAN, CLARICE CRUZ
    1434 ALMAZAN, EDELYN DOMINGO
    1435 ALMAZAN, LADY MAY CALES
    1436 ALMAZAN, SHEILA GUTIERREZ
    1437 ALMAZAN, ZYRA JOY CABANISAS
    1438 ALMAZAR, CARMI ABIOG
    1439 ALMAZAR, NORVEN BISCO
    1440 ALMAZORA, KRISTIAN DALE PECAÑA
    1441 ALMAZORA, REYMART PAUL AGPOON
    1442 ALMEDA, KIM AUDREY FETALINO
    1443 ALMEDALLA, ROXANNE DE LOS SANTOS
    1444 ALMEIDA, JUVERLYN GULANE
    1445 ALMELOR, LOUISE BARTOLO
    1446 ALMENDAREZ, VINCENT CELESTIAL
    1447 ALMENDRA, ANDELL JAN TALLUNGAN
    1448 ALMENDRA, REYVIN PASCUA
    1449 ALMENDRAS, LORENZ CUARTO
    1450 ALMENDRAS, MALENE DUBRIA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page: 31 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1451 ALMENIANA, SHARON IVY DELA CRUZ
    1452 ALMERIDA, WINSON LAGON
    1453 ALMERINO, JOMYR IRA TAN
    1454 ALMERINO, KRISTINE DEL ROSARIO
    1455 ALMERO, DAN ARVIN VILLAROSA
    1456 ALMERO, FLORADEL BELARMINO
    1457 ALMERO, RIEL PORTES
    1458 ALMEYDA, JANA VELASCO
    1459 ALMINE, REMY DEJUCOS
    1460 ALMIRANTE, NOEME JOE CEPEDA
    1461 ALMIRANTE, SARAH JANE MENDOZA
    1462 ALMO, GILEN PARUNGAO
    1463 ALMOCERA, FLOR ANGELYNN GABUTAN
    1464 ALMOCERA, SYRINE MASARATE
    1465 ALMODAL, MERRIAN ANGELIQUE GUZMAN
    1466 ALMODIEL, CRISTEL MAE DELOS SANTOS
    1467 ALMODIENTE, KIM ERIEL CALDEO
    1468 ALMOGEA, AIMEE LYN CATO
    1469 ALMOGUEZ, RHEA ROSE SANTOS
    1470 ALMOHALLAS, ALEXIE BASILAN
    1471 ALMOITE, AILENE MARDOQUIO
    1472 ALMOJUELA, CYRIE MAE CAPILA
    1473 ALMOJUELA, MARICRIS UGAT
    1474 ALMONTE, ANDREA MAE LONTOC
    1475 ALMONTE, MADELAINE SAYAN
    1476 ALMONTE, MERCY MARANAN
    1477 ALMONTE, MICAH MABUNGA
    1478 ALMONTEROS, ROSEVILLA RADO
    1479 ALMORATO, MILKY DIAMANTE
    1480 ALMOROTO, CRISTY CANTUJA
    1481 ALMOSA, KATRINA AMOR FEGI
    1482 ALMOZA, DAISYBEL MENO
    1483 ALMOZARA, JEFFREY CABO
    1484 ALMUETE, MELODY ANDALLO
    1485 ALNAJES, JENNYLYN LAYAN
    1486 ALO, ANGELI TUSOY
    1487 ALO, MARIA ARLINDA DELOS SANTOS
    1488 ALO, NILO DELICA
    1489 ALO, REYMART AQUINO
    1490 ALOBA, FLORES ALOLOR
    1491 ALOCADA, KENNETH SEVERINO
    1492 ALOG, LARA MONIQUE BANOC
    1493 ALOG, SHERYL MAE GABAC
    1494 ALOJAMIENTO, VINCENT ANDREW ALOQUINA
    1495 ALOJIPAN, JOAN DUJALI
    1496 ALOLOD, CLAUDENE DIOSO
    1497 ALOLOD, JANNICA REYES
    1498 ALOLOR, ALMERA CRIS NAVARRO
    1499 ALOMBRO, GLEBHELINE BAYACA
    1500 ALOMBRO, RALPH RAYMOND SAGMIT
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page: 32 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1501 ALONG, EARL QUEENA BALUTE
    1502 ALONSAGAY, JESSAN PANES
    1503 ALONSAGAY, MAENAH FAITH TIMOG
    1504 ALONSO, MARIVIC SANCHEZ
    1505 ALONTAGA, MARICON BOTIN
    1506 ALONTO, ALMAIRA GURO
    1507 ALONTO, CAMILLE
    1508 ALONTO, ROSE ANN JABONERO
    1509 ALONZO, ANALIZA CIMAFRANCA
    1510 ALONZO, ANGELA GAGARIN
    1511 ALONZO, ELIZA SANDRA WINONA BUENAVENTURA
    1512 ALONZO, JANINE RIVERA
    1513 ALONZO, JENNIFER JULIAN
    1514 ALONZO, JESSA MAY REYES
    1515 ALONZO, MARGIOLEH GERVACIO
    1516 ALONZO, MAUREEN ANDAYA
    1517 ALONZO, NENITA MARIE QUILANG
    1518 ALONZO, SHAIRA MAE ESTERO
    1519 ALONZO, VANESSA MANIPON
    1520 ALONZO, WENDY LUZ DUQUE
    1521 ALOVA, CHARD AYE REYES
    1522 ALOVERA, SHIELA MAE DELFIN
    1523 ALOWA, ARNEL GREMIO
    1524 ALOYA, MELODY ALMAZAN
    1525 ALPANTE, CINDY URSUA
    1526 ALPAR, CLEOME COYME
    1527 ALPAY, PRINCESSARAH DEMIN
    1528 ALPEREZ, NIÑO BRIAN PINOY
    1529 ALPHA, ROHELMINA ANSA
    1530 ALPUERTO, IWO MILANIE GERON
    1531 ALPUERTO, JOHN FRANCIS CABALLERO
    1532 ALPUERTO, REYNATO JR CLARION
    1533 ALQUERO, LOVNEY TECSON
    1534 ALQUINO, JHOANNE MAE COBAR
    1535 ALQUIREZ, HANILYN LIBATON
    1536 ALQUIROS, NIÑO NOEL SETUA
    1537 ALQUIZA, CHERYL FUENTES
    1538 ALQUIZA, ELEONOR CALDERON
    1539 ALQUIZALAS, JEAN VILLAREAL
    1540 ALQUIZAR, HANNAH FAE CAJOTE
    1541 ALQUIZAR, JAYCEL ANTER
    1542 ALQUIZAR, JOE MARK GONZAGA
    1543 ALQUIZOLA, TIFFANY DELOS REYES
    1544 ALSIBA, MARY ROSE ATONEN
    1545 ALSOL, LAWRENZ HORMILLOSA
    1546 ALSON, NONY JR IBESATE
    1547 ALSOSA, PEARL JOY TABOTOL
    1548 ALTAMARINO, MARAH LLOYDA ABORDO
    1549 ALTAMERA, JUVY MAGLUCOT
    1550 ALTAMERA, MA ANGELA MONTERO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page: 33 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1551 ALTAMERO, LISETTE IVY
    1552 ALTAMIA, CHARRY GEJON
    1553 ALTAREJOS, JUN MAR COSTALES
    1554 ALTAREJOS, MARICEL REFERMOSO
    1555 ALTAREJOS, NANETTE TAYONG
    1556 ALTAREZ, CYRIL IVY MENDOZA
    1557 ALTAVANO, CHARLYN ABAD
    1558 ALTEJOS, MA DANNIA GAELA
    1559 ALTERADO, ALNIA LAURENTE
    1560 ALTERADO, JUNREL BAUTISTA
    1561 ALTEZ, EVHA LAIKA BALDOS
    1562 ALTEZ, FLORENCE BERZABAL
    1563 ALTEZ, GRACIELLE MAE PONCE
    1564 ALTISIN, ARZEAL CALVO
    1565 ALTRECHA, FRANCIS CARL VICENCIO
    1566 ALTRECHA, GLADYS MAE BALLADARES
    1567 ALTUBAR, JONAH MAE PELIMER
    1568 ALUCILJA, REMUEL JR VALDEZ
    1569 ALUMBRO, KATRINE ANN TRINIDAD
    1570 ALUMBRO, REA JANE JAMORA
    1571 ALUMIA, RESHANNE MAE ALINTOZON
    1572 ALUMNO, MARGARET MENDOZA
    1573 ALUNAN, ALJUN SALIMBAGAT
    1574 ALUNSAGAY, MARY GRACE MONTERDE
    1575 ALUNSAGAY, MARY JANE MONTERDE
    1576 ALUPAY, VENUS KEIZEL PARANDIT
    1577 ALURA, JON EDILBERTO LUMACTOD
    1578 ALUTAYA, AUBREY MAE OMAPAS
    1579 ALUYEN, AMY GRIL GASATAN
    1580 ALVAR, KRISNA MAYNOPAS
    1581 ALVAR, NICOLE KIRSTEN ATES
    1582 ALVARADO, AGNES CLAIRE CUÑADO
    1583 ALVARADO, CARL CHRISTOPHER PACIS
    1584 ALVARADO, JOLLY CRIS SABARITA
    1585 ALVARADO, MACEL NEGRITE
    1586 ALVARADO, MHERLY MAGBANUA
    1587 ALVARADO, SHEILA MAE VELASCO
    1588 ALVARAN, ANDY TEXON
    1589 ALVARAN, GLADYS CALAGO
    1590 ALVAREZ, ALVIN ZAMORA
    1591 ALVAREZ, DHANA MARIE DELOS SANTOS
    1592 ALVAREZ, IANBE ANIBAN
    1593 ALVAREZ, IRMA DOMOROZO
    1594 ALVAREZ, JANET BASTO
    1595 ALVAREZ, JAYVEE DE CASTRO
    1596 ALVAREZ, JENNELYN RAMOS
    1597 ALVAREZ, JENNY ROSE BUENO
    1598 ALVAREZ, JEROME SAMPUTON
    1599 ALVAREZ, JOHN PATRICK ARROGANCIA
    1600 ALVAREZ, JOIE FLORES
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page: 34 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1601 ALVAREZ, KHRISTINE JOYCE NOTADO
    1602 ALVAREZ, KRISTY ANN PEÑAFLORIDA
    1603 ALVAREZ, MARY KATHLEEN TOLENTINO
    1604 ALVAREZ, MICHAEL JOE SORONIO
    1605 ALVAREZ, RACHEL CHIA CRUZ
    1606 ALVAREZ, RAZEL PADUA
    1607 ALVAREZ, REGIEN SANTOS
    1608 ALVAREZ, ROLINO JR GAVIOLA
    1609 ALVAREZ, RYAN ENCARNACION
    1610 ALVAREZ, VIVIAN LEE JADE AGUINALDO
    1611 ALVARICO, GESEVIL GARQUE
    1612 ALVARICO, HANS MIKEL LAPUT
    1613 ALVARICO, ROSE ANN MACINAS
    1614 ALVARINA, CHERRY ALAYACYAC
    1615 ALVARO, JACKIELYN REY
    1616 ALVARO, JAMES GOPO
    1617 ALVARO, REEVA SHAINE CANILAO
    1618 ALVARO, SHENA MAE BLANCO
    1619 ALVEZ, INGRID PADAMONG
    1620 ALVIAR, AILEEN JEBULAN
    1621 ALVIAR, JAYSON VIRTUCIO
    1622 ALVIAR, LIEZL PINEDA
    1623 ALVINDIA, JONALYN QUILON
    1624 ALVINEZ, MERLYN BARON
    1625 ALVIOR, EDUARD SHANNON GUSTILO
    1626 ALVIS, EUGENIANO JR ORENSE
    1627 ALVIS, PAMELA CAMILLE MANLANGIT
    1628 ALYAO, RUTH KHARLYN LANGKIA
    1629 ALZOLA, KIER ALVIN RUTAGENES
    1630 ALZONA, JOHN PAUL CARICOT
    1631 AMA, JOHN MARU ALDOVINO
    1632 AMA, MEGAN BURCE
    1633 AMABA, TOMASA BESIN
    1634 AMABLE, ANNALIZA AGUIRRE
    1635 AMACA, RIZZA EYAS
    1636 AMACIO, JEROLD ALVAREZ
    1637 AMACIO, SIRIKIT SALINOG
    1638 AMACNA, MANILYN
    1639 AMAD, HAZEL DALAYGON
    1640 AMAD, MASTURA MATABALAO
    1641 AMAD, WILSON MOSENDE
    1642 AMADA, JERAHMEEL JOSE PERALTA
    1643 AMADHAY, JOBANIE ANDEN
    1644 AMADOR, NOEMI GARIN
    1645 AMAGA, REA KRIS GERAPUSCO
    1646 AMAHAN, ANNA MARIA ELENA EVANGELISTA
    1647 AMAHIT, YVONNE GALAURA
    1648 AMAMAG, JANE ROSE MARIMAT
    1649 AMAN, ZAMIN ALANG
    1650 AMANCIO, ALJUN MUÑEZ
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page: 35 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1651 AMANCIO, DIONALYN BADIOLA
    1652 AMANCIO, MARICRIS MAURILLO
    1653 AMANDO, RIA CHARMAINE OCAMPO
    1654 AMANDOG, MARGIE DOMBASE
    1655 AMANDY, ABIGAIL ALLEGADO
    1656 AMANDY, JOMARC TANAY
    1657 AMANODIN, SONAIPAH GUINAL
    1658 AMANSEC, ROGELIO JR BAGCAL
    1659 AMANTE, ELDY CHRISTIAN DAYALO
    1660 AMANTE, FHEBE JANE ESPINOSA
    1661 AMANTE, JAQUILINE LUMAWOD
    1662 AMANTE, JOHN RENZ DORILAG
    1663 AMANTE, JR DUEÑAS
    1664 AMANTE, MICHELLE AVELLANO
    1665 AMAR, KENNY JOHN PALOMARIA
    1666 AMAR, MARVIN NICOR
    1667 AMAR, MYRA ABAD
    1668 AMAR, NANCY CAHILIG
    1669 AMAR, REXCYL SUSTITUEDO
    1670 AMAR, SHARAMAE MARASIGAN
    1671 AMARANTE, MICHELLE JUNCO
    1672 AMARGA, JULY JAY CABULAY
    1673 AMARGO, CHERYL DAGLI
    1674 AMARILLA, AIMELLIN RANARA
    1675 AMARILLO, COLEN NEPALES
    1676 AMARILLO, JENNY GRACE DAYANON
    1677 AMARILLO, MARICHU CALLOS
    1678 AMARO, RICHELLE CORDERO
    1679 AMARO, ROWENA TUGADE
    1680 AMARO, SUSAN LOPEZ
    1681 AMARRA, ROSEMARL JENNIEV SITJAR
    1682 AMATA, JOREN MORENO
    1683 AMATORIO, HEIDI ABADILLA
    1684 AMAYA, FELECITAS SALMERON
    1685 AMAYA, FLORA DELA PINA
    1686 AMAYA, LOVILA MAGLASANG
    1687 AMAYA, THERESA OBEÑITA
    1688 AMBAAN, ELNA ALIGAEN
    1689 AMBAL, NESSAMAE ROMERO
    1690 AMBALGAN, WENDY JOY ALINGATONG
    1691 AMBALONG, DOROTHY GRACE LAGASCA
    1692 AMBALONG, EMELYN ACAIN
    1693 AMBANLOC, JUDY ANN CASTRO
    1694 AMBASA, CHERRY MAE GABINETE
    1695 AMBAT, AIRENE OPERIO
    1696 AMBAT, ALYSSA NICOLAS
    1697 AMBAT, ARVIN BAYOT
    1698 AMBAT, MARK CHRISTOPHER EDUARD TUANO
    1699 AMBATALI, JAMAICA MARAMAG
    1700 AMBATALI, JETHROVIN CAGAYAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page: 36 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1701 AMBATALI, MARIDEL ROMERO
    1702 AMBAYEC, GERALD AGUILAR
    1703 AMBEGUIA, JENNY-LYN GUILLERMO
    1704 AMBID, CRISAMAE AGUILO
    1705 AMBION, KHARLYN ROSE LUMBRE
    1706 AMBIT, ADRIAN JONES BASALE
    1707 AMBITA, ALEXANDER PLATIL
    1708 AMBOJIA, KEM WARREN PANGANIBAN
    1709 AMBOJIA, MELANIE REGIS
    1710 AMBONG, JOHN CHRISTOPHER NEPAL
    1711 AMBONI, CATHERINE RUBIA
    1712 AMBOR, SITTIE NAJMAH BADRON
    1713 AMBOS, KIM PAULINE GAVINO
    1714 AMBOS, RENALYN CABAEL
    1715 AMBOY, RODELYN JESUSA ALCANTARA
    1716 AMBRAD, SILVESTRE MOYA
    1717 AMBROCE, VANESSA BUENAVISTA
    1718 AMBROCIO, JESTONI CORTADO
    1719 AMBROCIO, MARVIN MORTERA
    1720 AMBROCIO, SHEILA REBONG
    1721 AMBROSIO, JOEZEL RAMOS
    1722 AMEDO, CRISTINE MAE ROQUERO
    1723 AMEDO, MAY GRACE DALISAY
    1724 AMELING, REXTER SANGA
    1725 AMEN, JUSTINE MARIA IRA RESURRECCION
    1726 AMEROL, NAJIMA MALAWANI
    1727 AMEROL, NORSITTIE EMAM
    1728 AMIANET, LEA MARQUEZ
    1729 AMIGABLE, JAYSON CAMANDERO
    1730 AMIGO, JOY CISNEROS
    1731 AMIGO, MARICRIS ASENJO
    1732 AMIGOS, NORJANAH TACTAY
    1733 AMIL, ABIGAIL VERANGEL
    1734 AMIL, ASIRAH BALADJI
    1735 AMIL, SALHA UDDIN
    1736 AMILA, ADRIAN JECK JUYAD
    1737 AMILA, GIOVANNI ROMANOS
    1738 AMILASAN, AL-MANZUR III FONCARDAS
    1739 AMIMIROG, LIRA ANGELENE BESABE
    1740 AMIN, AERON JOHN ARQUINES
    1741 AMIN, NURMINA CUEVAS
    1742 AMION, MARYCHRIS ANNE JEWEL
    1743 AMIRALI, JOMAICA H SAID
    1744 AMIRHUSSIN, SABINA BIDDING
    1745 AMISTA, REY MAR OLASIMAN
    1746 AMISTAD, MARLYN CABRAL
    1747 AMISTOSO, CREZEIL ANN MASIBAG
    1748 AMISTOSO, JOEMARK RAMONES
    1749 AMISTOSO, MARIFE ABAIGAR
    1750 AMIT, MARJORIE NOVAL
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page: 37 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1751 AMIT, WIL SANTIAGO SAGARINO
    1752 AMLON, JESSALVE REGINA TUBAO
    1753 AMLOS, CINDY LORRY TAYNAN
    1754 AMODAN, ROSE ANNE RAMA
    1755 AMODIA, JAYRICA FERNANDEZ
    1756 AMODIA, SHIELA APAS
    1757 AMODO, GUILLER KING BUTAY
    1758 AMOGUIS, MICHELLE DENAJEBA
    1759 AMOLO, MAE ANTONETTE DAHAN
    1760 AMON, JOSELYN MAGTIBAY
    1761 AMON, STEPHANIE OTOD
    1762 AMONGAN, JANINE CLAIRE CHANGAT
    1763 AMONTOS, KRISTINE MARIE MELGAR
    1764 AMOR, DEVIE ANN SALICA
    1765 AMOR, JOHN CORNELL LOPEZ
    1766 AMOR, JOHN MICHAEL ORTEGA
    1767 AMOR, KIM AQUINO
    1768 AMOR, KRISHIEL POLMO
    1769 AMOR, MARIA CHARIZE PICAR
    1770 AMOR, QUENNIE CALZITA
    1771 AMOR, RADALYN GAGATAM
    1772 AMOR, ROSAN MONTERA
    1773 AMORA, MICHELLE AILEEN NUYAD
    1774 AMORA, ONGIEMEL BERNALES
    1775 AMORADA, KRETCHEL BAYATIN
    1776 AMORCILLO, DEA KEVER SUMAGANG
    1777 AMORES, ANDREA ENEMA
    1778 AMORES, EUNICE LOVE CASINTAHAN
    1779 AMORES, HAIDE QUERON
    1780 AMORES, MCJARED CALIPLIP
    1781 AMORES, RIODEL JOTOJOT
    1782 AMORIN, CARLO ALEBONG
    1783 AMORIN, DARELL CLORES
    1784 AMORIN, MELODY JANE SALVADOR
    1785 AMORO, JAMES LIVEN BAGASBAS
    1786 AMOROSO, CLAIRES PUTIAN
    1787 AMOROSO, ELAINE BLANQUEZA
    1788 AMORSORA, MAYEEN PAQUIBOT
    1789 AMOTAN, GLEZZA MAE BALINGIT
    1790 AMOYAN, AICHILLE ANNE ESPINEL
    1791 AMOYAN, MA ROSELLE AMBANE
    1792 AMOYO, SHEKINAH FERNANDEZ
    1793 AMOYONG, FRANKIE BESTRE
    1794 AMPA, RINALEE BUNADO
    1795 AMPAGUE, AILEEN VALDEZ
    1796 AMPAN, MAXVIN JAY MICOY
    1797 AMPARADO, JEOGAR RULL
    1798 AMPARADO, MAE ANN GALVANOR
    1799 AMPARADO, MARIEGRACE ACABAL
    1800 AMPARADO, SONNIE LYN LANDAYAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page: 38 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1801 AMPARO, CRISMAE ROSIT
    1802 AMPARO, JEFFERSON VARGAS
    1803 AMPARO, LOIDA PANCITO
    1804 AMPARO, MARINHET MANGANTE
    1805 AMPARO, ROLLIN LOGATIMAN
    1806 AMPATUA, ASLIMAH MENOR
    1807 AMPAYA, EMALYN BARBO
    1808 AMPER, CHRISTINE MARIE ARELLANO
    1809 AMPER, EDLYN CABRERA
    1810 AMPER, ELVER MELLANA
    1811 AMPER, VICENTE BETONIO
    1812 AMPER, ZAMIRAH ALVAREZ
    1813 AMPIL, HANNAH GELACIO
    1814 AMPO, AMIE ROSE JIMINEZ
    1815 AMPO, MARJORIE ESCOBAR
    1816 AMPO, SARAH JANE JIMENEZ
    1817 AMPO, VANESSA DUMAPLIN
    1818 AMPO-ON, FAUSTA CAPINO
    1819 AMPOLOQUIO, NOVA MAE BERON
    1820 AMPONG, BRYLLE CAMPOMANES
    1821 AMPONG, RENELYN CASTILLANO
    1822 AMPONGAN, CHRISTINE DE LA TORRE
    1823 AMPONGAN, JOY LAGATIC
    1824 AMPOYAS, FERDINAND GODINO
    1825 AMPUAN, NADJMAH MARUHOM
    1826 AMPULLER, REYNALYN CANDOR
    1827 AMPUYAS, IRISH JANE AMANCIO
    1828 AMRINTO, DOLORES TUTOR
    1829 AMRON, NORHAYLAH BISTON
    1830 AMTALAO, EMMALYN BERNARDINO
    1831 AMUL, GAILA FERRER
    1832 AMURAO, LENCE GAMMAD
    1833 AMURAO, MARCO ALCARAZ
    1834 AMUTAN, RAFAEL BRIX BRISTOL
    1835 ANA, MONA GRACE CANLAS
    1836 ANABAN, FATIMA GEM GABOC
    1837 ANACAN, SHEENA CALIBARA
    1838 ANACAN, VINCENT DUMAGAS
    1839 ANACAY, DAISY DE GUZMAN
    1840 ANACAY, MYRA JAVIER
    1841 ANACLETO, BAGANI MARCELINO
    1842 ANAJAO, ANGELO BAHINTING
    1843 ANAJAO, GRETCHEN VIRTUDAZO
    1844 ANAJAO, REAMIE DAYAGBIL
    1845 ANALISTA, GILBERT SARDIA
    1846 ANAM, IVAN JHON CAPADUCIO
    1847 ANANAYO, JOAN TINDAAN
    1848 ANANAYO, REMILYN ANANAYO
    1849 ANANCA, REGIE LOVERIA
    1850 ANAPI, CHERISH BELTRAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page: 39 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1851 ANAPI, CRISTOPHER BAQUIRAN
    1852 ANAQUITA, CARLO FERARIA
    1853 ANARETA, JERSON GAPASANGRA
    1854 ANARNA, LOURIE MIE ANARNA
    1855 ANARNA, RESELL BELTRAN
    1856 ANAS, GINA CURIT
    1857 ANAS, JERICK LAGANZO
    1858 ANASTACIO, HELEN ROSE MASALUNGA
    1859 ANATE, CHRISTELLA SIO
    1860 ANAVISO, EDWARD VILO
    1861 ANAY, KENNY HAMBRE
    1862 ANAYASAN, MICHAEL LIDAWAN
    1863 ANCAJAS, BONMIKO UGSIMAR
    1864 ANCAJAS, SHYRIL JADE PATES
    1865 ANCHETA, BENSON MADRONA
    1866 ANCHETA, CAREN JUSTO
    1867 ANCHETA, ETHEL LEAH PANTOJAN
    1868 ANCHETA, FE BAÑARES
    1869 ANCHETA, FLORENCE JOY FERRER
    1870 ANCHETA, JEFFERSON RUIZ
    1871 ANCHETA, JOHN CARLO MANGANTI
    1872 ANCHETA, JORDANNE ANGELIE ROQUE
    1873 ANCHETA, KARISSA GRACE BESAS
    1874 ANCHETA, KATETRYL PAJEL
    1875 ANCHETA, KIEN MESANA
    1876 ANCHETA, KRYSTAL MAE DOMINGO
    1877 ANCHETA, MARIE ESPIRITU
    1878 ANCHETA, MARIROSE CABILDO
    1879 ANCHETA, MAYNARD MINA
    1880 ANCHETA, REYSEL MAGUDDAYAO
    1881 ANCHETA, ROSEBEE HIPOLITO
    1882 ANCHETA, SHENALYN GUBING
    1883 ANCHETA, VAL LUENZELLE LADERAS
    1884 ANCHUMMANG, ANGELITA SACACHA
    1885 ANCIANO, ETHEL ANCOT
    1886 ANCOG, SARAH JANE CAPUNO
    1887 ANCOT, DARRYL CONSEGO
    1888 ANDA, LEVIN PAUL ESCAÑO
    1889 ANDAIN, KEZIAH JOYCE CASES
    1890 ANDAJAO, LESLIE ANN RUBIO
    1891 ANDAL, DEXTER OMBAO
    1892 ANDAL, JANELLE MAE SAMONTE
    1893 ANDAL, JESSABEL RAMOS
    1894 ANDAL, JULIE ANN FORTUS
    1895 ANDALECIO, MARYDEN LUCES
    1896 ANDALES, AIRENE MAHINAY
    1897 ANDALES, JENNYFER ENANO
    1898 ANDALES, KEN MARK CASTIN
    1899 ANDALIS, ANGELICA TOGORES
    1900 ANDALLO, JANINE NESON
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page: 40 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1901 ANDALUCIA, DAZZLE JEAN GARVILLES
    1902 ANDAM, MARWIN ARELLANO
    1903 ANDAMON, ROSELYN GALUPO
    1904 ANDAN, DANILO DEXTER GANHINHIN
    1905 ANDANG, NORHAIMA DIMAAMPAO
    1906 ANDANTE, ROCHELLE MASINADING
    1907 ANDAWE, ROSEMARIE CAIS
    1908 ANDAWE, ROSIEBEL CAIS
    1909 ANDAYA, ALLAN FABRIGAS
    1910 ANDAYA, BLENS LOWELL PYPONCO
    1911 ANDAYA, DIANA GRACE FELIX
    1912 ANDAYA, GEM FLORENCE ALVAREZ
    1913 ANDAYA, HAZEL PURGANAN
    1914 ANDAYA, HAZEL VILLAFLORES
    1915 ANDAYA, JACKELYN PALENTINOS
    1916 ANDAYA, JENNITER MALABON
    1917 ANDAYA, JOEY PAGLINAWAN
    1918 ANDAYA, JONH JEFFREY BALATUCAN
    1919 ANDAYA, JUDY ANN COSTALES
    1920 ANDAYA, QUEEN CHARLOTTE GARCIA
    1921 ANDAYA, ZHANE CHEVNALZKA SAZON
    1922 ANDEA, ROMEO JR CAMINO
    1923 ANDEBOR, JULIE ANN PALMA
    1924 ANDES, SEAN MARTIN AGUILAR
    1925 ANDEZ, MICHAEL JOHN
    1926 ANDEZA, MERA ROSERO
    1927 ANDI, RAIFA DUBPALEG
    1928 ANDIANO, EVA MAE QUIMOT
    1929 ANDIE, ABDULRAHMAN DOLONAN
    1930 ANDILAB, ADONIS ABARELES
    1931 ANDILAB, JOAN PILIAS
    1932 ANDILLO, CHRISTINE ANN
    1933 ANDO, AMOR TRAJANO
    1934 ANDO, CHAZEL MAE LORIEZO
    1935 ANDO, DANCENETTE CELESTIAN
    1936 ANDO, GERALYN URBANO
    1937 ANDO, MA NIÑA AUBREY LIMEN
    1938 ANDOG, ASNIAH TANGGOTE
    1939 ANDOLANA, RHEA LAIZA MANSINADES
    1940 ANDOLOY, MA GRETCHEN ANASARIAS
    1941 ANDONG, NORHAIMA TABUNAWAY
    1942 ANDOY, ANGELA BONGGOT
    1943 ANDOY, JANINE MARIE GADAT
    1944 ANDOY, MAE GRACE SABELLENA
    1945 ANDOY, MONICA ASPILLA
    1946 ANDOYO, GRACE ESTROPIA
    1947 ANDRADA, FERNAN JOHN CASTILLO
    1948 ANDRADA, JANNET LABARINTO
    1949 ANDRADA, LEOLINDA FERNANDEZ
    1950 ANDRADA, MARISYLL MABALOT
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page: 41 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1951 ANDRADA, OLIVE AMATORIO
    1952 ANDRADA, PRINCESS DARIA OSORIO
    1953 ANDRADA, SIERRA VINNA GUILLASPER
    1954 ANDRADA, ZARAH ARLANTE
    1955 ANDRADE, ATHENA GRACE JIMENEZ
    1956 ANDRADE, ESTER TRUZ
    1957 ANDRADE, JAMAICA MABALOT
    1958 ANDRADE, JANICE GUBALANE
    1959 ANDRADE, JESSICA AMANDA SILVESTRE
    1960 ANDRES, ELVIE FLORENTINO
    1961 ANDRES, JENNIFER TAMBAGAN
    1962 ANDRES, JENNY RY YAP
    1963 ANDRES, JESSEBEL DUCOT
    1964 ANDRES, JULIUS EDWARD MADRIO
    1965 ANDRES, KIMBERLY DACUSIN
    1966 ANDRES, LESLIE SABIANO
    1967 ANDRES, MA CONCEPCION ARGANDA
    1968 ANDRES, MA LERINA GOSI
    1969 ANDRES, MARIELLE AREOLA
    1970 ANDRES, MARLENE NATIVIDAD
    1971 ANDRES, MARYBHEL BUTSAN
    1972 ANDRES, PAUL GENESIS LEYVA
    1973 ANDRES, PRINCESS DIANE LABUGUEN
    1974 ANDRES, RODORA CAMACHO
    1975 ANDRES, RUSS FRANCISCO
    1976 ANDRES, SANNY JOY BASILIO
    1977 ANDRES, STEPHANIE BLANCO
    1978 ANDRIN, AZEKA AGAC-AC
    1979 ANDRINO, KENT JACULAN
    1980 ANDRION, MELVIN VILORIA
    1981 ANDUJAR, NIKKI ROMA
    1982 ANDUS, ANALYN CANDARY
    1983 ANESLAGON, JULIE MAE TERO
    1984 ANG, GENESIS JOHN CACALDA
    1985 ANG, GEOVANNE SARMIENTO
    1986 ANG, JEANIFFER MAE DATUIN
    1987 ANG, JOLLY JANE VILLANUEVA
    1988 ANG, LAUREANO JR DELA CRUZ
    1989 ANG, MARLON OJEÑAR
    1990 ANGA, KLEOCELLE MATABALAN
    1991 ANGAC, MARIA ELENA OCHO
    1992 ANGAGAO, NORZEDA BASARA
    1993 ANGALOT, JACQUELINE ROSE PRESQUITO
    1994 ANGAY, KEVIN VERGARA
    1995 ANGAYON, SHEENA COMISING
    1996 ANGCAO, MA ZHARINA ANTONETTE PENUELA
    1997 ANGCHANGCO, DONNA JEY
    1998 ANGCO, JANE ESCOBIDO
    1999 ANGCO, MA MILVA BANGUIRAN
    2000 ANGCO, MARILYN ANDRES
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page: 42 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2001 ANGCOG, DALIAN TRABUCO
    2002 ANGCOG, KENNY MARCH ROSILLO
    2003 ANGCON, SANNY JOY CARREON
    2004 ANGEL, CRICHELLE VENTURINA
    2005 ANGEL, GERMILYN CABALTICA
    2006 ANGEL, JOHN RYAN DIZON
    2007 ANGEL, QUEENIELYN DAVID
    2008 ANGELADA, THEODY LEOWEN TOLEDO
    2009 ANGELES, AIMEE ESTHER VILLAMOR
    2010 ANGELES, ALEX JR REYNES
    2011 ANGELES, ANTONETTE PAAT
    2012 ANGELES, CARLA KIM MAGLUNOB
    2013 ANGELES, CHANET SOLIS
    2014 ANGELES, DARRIEN RUSSELE TABUZO
    2015 ANGELES, DEXTER ESPAÑOL
    2016 ANGELES, IAN ROBERT VISITA
    2017 ANGELES, JAZMIN JOY DAYAG
    2018 ANGELES, JO CHRISTIAN SAAVEDRA
    2019 ANGELES, JOHANN MOZART MONCADA
    2020 ANGELES, JOLAN GABRIEL BELANO
    2021 ANGELES, JUZELLE ANN RAMOS
    2022 ANGELES, LOIDA GEBILAGUIN
    2023 ANGELES, MARA JOANNE CALZITA
    2024 ANGELES, MARK ADRIAN GALVEZ
    2025 ANGELES, MARY ROSE ESPIRITU
    2026 ANGELES, MICHELLENE MALABANAN
    2027 ANGELES, MILCA MANALILI
    2028 ANGELES, NOEL VINCENT DUPITAS
    2029 ANGELES, PRINCESS JOY ARCILLAS
    2030 ANGELES, RUTH BERNARDO
    2031 ANGELES, SARAH MAY DIMAANO
    2032 ANGELES, SHAIRA MAE VILLAJIN
    2033 ANGELES, THELMA VELASCO
    2034 ANGELIA, DESIREE TORAYA
    2035 ANGELINO, XYRA ANGELICA GADO
    2036 ANGELITUD, JEZA CABALLERO
    2037 ANGELO, ABIGAEL SANTIAGO
    2038 ANGGACO, KEZIAH AMBAYOYONG
    2039 ANGGAY, KRISSALIN LACAYA
    2040 ANGHAG, AILYN GALEZA
    2041 ANGI, REAL BULOGON
    2042 ANGOB, EUGENE CACAO
    2043 ANGOLUAN, ANGELICA ZALUN
    2044 ANGOLUAN, DONABEL ADOLFO
    2045 ANGOLUAN, LEAH SAGER
    2046 ANGOSTURA, THERESA VEROLA
    2047 ANGOT, ROCHELLE SAYRE
    2048 ANGOYA, VICTORIANO JR GAMMAD
    2049 ANGUB, DANREX PALOMAR
    2050 ANGULO, HANNAH MARIE TAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page: 43 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2051 ANGULO, RESCHELL NOVICIO
    2052 ANGUSTO, NICHIE MENDOZA
    2053 ANGWAY, ANGELOU ALBERCA
    2054 ANGYODA, RACHAEL ONGNGOG
    2055 ANHAW, MARIE JOY MAMALIAS
    2056 ANIAG, MA ELENITA MUNSAYAC
    2057 ANIANO, NORIEL CABIDOG
    2058 ANIANO, RHAM CHUCA
    2059 ANIAR, RIA ROSALES
    2060 ANIASCO, AIKO DIANE LORICA
    2061 ANIE, JAY AR ABACANO
    2062 ANIETE, CARLO LAYA
    2063 ANILDES, GESSAH MAE FONTANILLA
    2064 ANIMOSA, RUZZEL JOSEPH AZARIA
    2065 ANINAPON, RANIEL GERONG
    2066 ANINGAT, DINDO MADRID
    2067 ANINGAT, FRANCIS MADRID
    2068 ANINIPOT, MONALOU BUNED
    2069 ANIRE, MARJORIE PALADA
    2070 ANITO, MYLENE PLANILLAS
    2071 ANIVERSARIO, DIEZA FALLE
    2072 ANIVERSARIO, YEN LAMASAN
    2073 ANIÑON, BENJAMIN TECSON
    2074 ANIÑON, DEXTER DAVE NUÑEZ
    2075 ANIÑON, SHEILA MARIE ALIGWAY
    2076 ANNAGUEY, BERNADETTE PAING
    2077 ANO, VANESSA ROSE SAMSON
    2078 ANO-OS, JAMES ROWE NIALA
    2079 ANOCHE, RUBY PAGADOR
    2080 ANOLING, KRISEL MANAYAN
    2081 ANOLLADO, ARIANNE LEIKO MARTINEZ
    2082 ANOOS, ROSYL VILLOSO
    2083 ANOS, JOMARIE GECALE
    2084 ANOVA, MICAEL TALE
    2085 ANQUE, JUDITH SALDEVIA
    2086 ANQUILIANO, CHRISA TINGAL
    2087 ANSANO, ANNE JEAN MISON
    2088 ANSANO, DARYL DY
    2089 ANSARI, ASIMAH RASUL
    2090 ANSARUDDIN, SHAJID JAMMAN
    2091 ANSAY, CHERRY DELA TORRE
    2092 ANSAY, DARALYNN ALFONSO
    2093 ANSING, BRYAN AGUILAR
    2094 ANSON, SHERWIN FRENCH CARTAGENA
    2095 ANSONG, JOSELLE JOYCE
    2096 ANTALAN, EDUARDO JR LACAMBRA
    2097 ANTALLAN, NOLI VALLES
    2098 ANTAO, NUR-FATHA SAPPAYANI
    2099 ANTAZO, JONNA KARLA LINGA
    2100 ANTE, BAINORA SALICAYA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page: 44 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2101 ANTECRISTO, ALLAN YANO
    2102 ANTER, MARIA CRISTINE JOY VASQUEZ
    2103 ANTERO, CARLO CAPADA
    2104 ANTEÑERO, MAECY CASTRO
    2105 ANTI, SAIDA SALICAYA
    2106 ANTIADO, REXIE MAE JAO
    2107 ANTICRISTO, ALJOHN BENITEZ
    2108 ANTIGA, BRIDGET GALIGAO
    2109 ANTIGO, RODEL ANQUIRA
    2110 ANTIGRA, ELEONOR BALOGO
    2111 ANTIGUA, DARIUS CASANOVA
    2112 ANTIGUA, DINA OYAO
    2113 ANTIGUA, JERUNIÑA TACORDA
    2114 ANTIGUA, RHEA MAE DE LEON
    2115 ANTIMANO, ERA PARONG
    2116 ANTIOLA, JADE MARIE COSCOS
    2117 ANTION, GELIE AN DEMANDACO
    2118 ANTIOQUIA, JERRY ESPARES
    2119 ANTIOQUIA, JOHN PAUL CERON
    2120 ANTIPOLO, LEONIE MAE GARCIA
    2121 ANTIPORDA, REA SISON
    2122 ANTIPUESTO, CHARLIEN LOBINA
    2123 ANTIPUESTO, JULIUS BENIGAY
    2124 ANTIQUE, KEEVEN COZTER SOLA-SOLA
    2125 ANTIVO, DENISE MICHELLE CORSIGA
    2126 ANTIZA, ARJUN GANADILLO
    2127 ANTOC, JUDITH MANGADSIL
    2128 ANTOJADO, STEPHANIE OLEA
    2129 ANTOLIJAO, MEREBEL ABANG
    2130 ANTOLIN, ANALYN MEJOS
    2131 ANTOLIN, CHERADY ATILANO
    2132 ANTOLIN, LHESTER DOMINGO
    2133 ANTOLIN, MARK VEIL MOISES
    2134 ANTOLO, CHARRY JOY AMOS
    2135 ANTOLO, REYNALDO JR VARGAS
    2136 ANTONES, MA FE ERLANO
    2137 ANTONIANO, LIAN CAMPILANAN
    2138 ANTONIANO, MELANIÑA SALVADOR
    2139 ANTONIO, AILEEN ESPAÑOLA
    2140 ANTONIO, AIRA GEM DUEÑAS
    2141 ANTONIO, BRIXEN VILLA
    2142 ANTONIO, CHARLENE TUQUERO
    2143 ANTONIO, EDMAR DELOS SANTOS
    2144 ANTONIO, ESTEFANIE REYES
    2145 ANTONIO, FLORAMAE HINGGO
    2146 ANTONIO, IAN CHRISTIAN CALUBAN
    2147 ANTONIO, JHOMARI NATIVIDAD
    2148 ANTONIO, JOVELYN DARIA
    2149 ANTONIO, KEVIN MEL ABAD
    2150 ANTONIO, KRINELYN CALUBAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page: 45 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2151 ANTONIO, MA VERONICA SANTIAGO
    2152 ANTONIO, MAE INTERIOR
    2153 ANTONIO, MARIA CONCEPCION SALVADOR
    2154 ANTONIO, MARILYN SANDRINO
    2155 ANTONIO, MARK GREGORY SALVADOR
    2156 ANTONIO, MARRIA CAROLINA PESQUERA
    2157 ANTONIO, MICAH NERENE PIOS
    2158 ANTONIO, PEARL JANE
    2159 ANTONIO, REYMARK CORPIN
    2160 ANTONIO, RHEA ROJA
    2161 ANTONIO, RONILO PALLE
    2162 ANTONIO, SHAIRA MAE GELACIO
    2163 ANTONIO, SHERYL FREIRES
    2164 ANTONIO, ZHARALOU ANGELES
    2165 ANTOPINA, ANGELA MANGYAO
    2166 ANTOQUE, LUCKY BOY DIAMADA
    2167 ANTOSADA, CHRISTELLE ARBON
    2168 ANTRAJENDA, HERSHEY YIN ANTAZO
    2169 ANTUERPIA, REGAN MARTOS
    2170 ANUDDIN, ZARAH JANE BALATICO
    2171 ANUNCIO, KRYSTAL ELIESSE ESCANDA
    2172 ANUTA, BOY CARLO MAQUINANO
    2173 ANWAR, HANIFA PAMALOY
    2174 ANZANO, JENZEN BOCO
    2175 ANZANO, LUTCHE VISTAL
    2176 ANZURES, MARY FLORENZ KRIZZA
    2177 AOALIN, ALJON ULALO
    2178 AOYANG, SHIELA SALVAÑA
    2179 APAAP, NIÑA PRECIOUS JOY CAHAYON
    2180 APAAP, POL JAYPEE GARCIA
    2181 APACIBLE, THEODORE ARNI CLYDE SAYOD
    2182 APAITAN, CHRISTY JOY ABELITO
    2183 APALAD, RAUHEIN LALINJAMAN
    2184 APALE, MARIE GRACE DE LEON
    2185 APALIT, JERRY JOSHUA ESQUILONA
    2186 APALLA, ARICA GUEVARRA
    2187 APAO, CANDY
    2188 APARENTE, JOHN HERNAN ARAGONES
    2189 APARICI, GLISSY MIRASOL
    2190 APARIL, ELMER JR ZURBITO
    2191 APARRE, JULIE MAEZAR HINALOC
    2192 APAS, CHENEE GOC-ONG
    2193 APAS, LEONARD JACO CASTILLON
    2194 APATAN, REALYN SILLACAY
    2195 APATAN, REYNALYN JANE SAMBALOD
    2196 APDUHAN, IAN JAY PAJARON
    2197 APDUHAN, JANICE PAGARAN
    2198 APELADO, SARAH JEAN CABAGUING
    2199 APELIÑA, MARVIN RACHO
    2200 APELLIDO, CYRIE ANN VILLAREAL
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page: 46 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2201 APIGO, ALYZA PEÑA
    2202 APILI, JOY DAYON
    2203 APILIS, FERNANDO CABAB
    2204 APILLADO, SALVACION MALTO
    2205 APIN, CHRISTINE ABINA
    2206 APIT, RIZZA CULTIVO
    2207 APLA-ON, JENNY ANN ELBANBUENA
    2208 APLA-ON, MITCHELLE BAÑAS
    2209 APLAON, CHRISTIAN TINGZON
    2210 APLICADOR, FREDIRIC FERNANDEZ
    2211 APOLE, JUDEXTER JAZON
    2212 APOLE, MARIS BETO
    2213 APOLINAR, JESSEL TERRENAL
    2214 APOLINAR, MAIKA VILLAFLORES
    2215 APOLINAR, SUNSHINE CLIMACOSA
    2216 APOLINAR, SYDRICK PASCUAL
    2217 APOLINARIO, ANGEL MAY FANGCO
    2218 APOLINARIO, DEX CASTILLON
    2219 APOLINARIO, KLARIZ ANGELIQUE DEGRACIA
    2220 APOLINARIO, VICKEYZZY ROSE MACALINO
    2221 APOLOAN, KEVIN ENAJE
    2222 APOLONA, MELIZA VALLENTE
    2223 APOLONIA, MARIA CRISTINA MACALIPAY
    2224 APOLONIO, BEVERLY BASILIO
    2225 APOLONIO, FREDELYN JOY BAUTISTA
    2226 APOLONIO, JERSON DELOS ANGELES
    2227 APOLONIO, JONA GERON
    2228 APOLONIO, JUDE NELSON MONTERO
    2229 APONTI, LOVEJOY REBIGAN
    2230 APOPO, DARIGOLD PERINION
    2231 APOS, SALLY CHAG-USEN
    2232 APOSAGA, CRESHELLIOD LAMPAUOG
    2233 APOSTOL, CAROL VILLA
    2234 APOSTOL, CHARLENE MAE PALMA
    2235 APOSTOL, DONNA MAE PAGATPATAN
    2236 APOSTOL, JESSICA LAANAN
    2237 APOSTOL, JOEANN JALEA
    2238 APOSTOL, JUDITH DAIGDIGAN
    2239 APOSTOL, MA THERESA SUMAYO
    2240 APOSTOL, MARK LORENZ POSADAS
    2241 APOSTOL, MARY ANN DALOGDOG
    2242 APOSTOL, MARY SOLEDAD EUGENIO
    2243 APOSTOL, MAY ANN CONSTANTINO
    2244 APOSTOL, MICHAEL GANADEN
    2245 APOSTOL, PABLO BUCAYU
    2246 APOSTOL, ROMHELA CHRIS AUREA EDER
    2247 APPEGU, MAE JOLLY KAE FURTON
    2248 APRITADO, MARVIN DE VEYRA
    2249 APSAY, LLOYD PIO CUANICO
    2250 APUGAN, ANGELICA ABUG
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page: 47 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2251 APULI, MA ISABEL ALEJANDRO
    2252 APURA, KALYN JOY CARILLO
    2253 APUYA, APRIL GRACE VILLEGAS
    2254 APUYAN, LESLIE BETTE ANDES
    2255 AQUE, ALEXANDER MAMACANG
    2256 AQUERIDO, NORVIN CAWILAN
    2257 AQUIN, CHERIZA PONGTAN
    2258 AQUINO, ALBERT JOHN PIOCOS
    2259 AQUINO, ANABELE BANAAY
    2260 AQUINO, ARVY JAMES BAGOBE
    2261 AQUINO, AURORA OXCIANO
    2262 AQUINO, BERNADETTE BERAQUIT
    2263 AQUINO, CARINA SESE
    2264 AQUINO, CHRISTIAN PAUL RILLORAZA
    2265 AQUINO, CLAIRE LATOGA
    2266 AQUINO, CLAUDINE MARIE CABANA
    2267 AQUINO, CLYDELLE BERNARDO
    2268 AQUINO, DENZEL BLANCO
    2269 AQUINO, DESIREE SUSTIGUER
    2270 AQUINO, DHALY NERVIZA
    2271 AQUINO, DIANA ISLA
    2272 AQUINO, DIANE BAUTISTA
    2273 AQUINO, DON-DON MANUGUE
    2274 AQUINO, ELAINE JOY PENIZA
    2275 AQUINO, ERLYN CASTILLO
    2276 AQUINO, EUGENE FRONDA
    2277 AQUINO, FLORECEL PANGANIBAN
    2278 AQUINO, FLOREFIN AMACIO
    2279 AQUINO, FREDERICK CAPINPIN
    2280 AQUINO, GEMMARIE DIANE MANZANO
    2281 AQUINO, GILLIAN CANTILA
    2282 AQUINO, HARLENE HERNANDEZ
    2283 AQUINO, HERMINIO JR LINDA
    2284 AQUINO, JAN REY AGULAY
    2285 AQUINO, JANE VALDEMOZA
    2286 AQUINO, JANE CARLA PREDAS
    2287 AQUINO, JEMIMA FERNANDEZ
    2288 AQUINO, JENNEFER BUCIO
    2289 AQUINO, JERAMAE MERINO
    2290 AQUINO, JHONRIC AGUIRRE
    2291 AQUINO, JOHN JAKE SANTOS
    2292 AQUINO, JULIE ANN PAGUNURAN
    2293 AQUINO, KATHLEEN MAY AGAS
    2294 AQUINO, KENNETH MANALANG
    2295 AQUINO, KRISTIN MAY MARCO
    2296 AQUINO, LERMA BOQUIREN
    2297 AQUINO, LEYLA SIAREZ
    2298 AQUINO, LINDBERGH RIVERA
    2299 AQUINO, MA CRESHA MAE ENECILLO
    2300 AQUINO, MA GLADYS BAUTISTA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page: 48 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2301 AQUINO, MARIENUELLE TOMINES
    2302 AQUINO, MARISOL
    2303 AQUINO, MARITES RAMONES
    2304 AQUINO, MARY JOY DOMINGO
    2305 AQUINO, MAYBELLE PELONIO
    2306 AQUINO, MENCHIE APIL
    2307 AQUINO, MERJAMA MOSQUITO
    2308 AQUINO, MYRA JENNIFER BETH ALFARO
    2309 AQUINO, PATRICK RAMOS
    2310 AQUINO, PATRICK ROLEN TOLENTINO
    2311 AQUINO, PAULINE DALA
    2312 AQUINO, RENATO JR LOMANGAYA
    2313 AQUINO, REYNA MAE FORTO
    2314 AQUINO, RONALYN PALAY
    2315 AQUINO, RUFFA GONZALES
    2316 AQUINO, RUTH ANN MARIE ATTOLBA
    2317 AQUINO, SHARON GUSI
    2318 AQUINO, SHERYL VALLE
    2319 AQUINO, VERA MELANIE RAMOS
    2320 AQUINO, WARREN AUSTRIA
    2321 AQUINO, WESLY BOY MARTINEZ
    2322 AQUINTA, ROSALIE TABIOLO
    2323 AQUITAR, ROSENIE REVILLE
    2324 ARABE, JANE QUEENCY SALCEDO
    2325 ARABEJO, CHARLENE MARIE ALBA
    2326 ARABEJO, GLIO FLORGILEY PABUSTAN
    2327 ARABES, EDEN GRACE BENENOSO
    2328 ARABILLA, KHATRINE ANN TIACAHAN
    2329 ARADA, CARL ANGELO BUEZA
    2330 ARADA, CORAZON PADAGAS
    2331 ARADANI, ALDAZIER BANADERA
    2332 ARADO, GELLI ANN BALDERA
    2333 ARAFOL, AIREEN ECHAVEZ
    2334 ARAGDON, CHERRYFE SALCEDO
    2335 ARAGO, AMORFIN TIRADOS
    2336 ARAGO, JAYVIN RAMIREZ
    2337 ARAGO, MELDY GALLAJONES
    2338 ARAGON, JHON KENNETH NATURA
    2339 ARAGON, KRISTINA CASANDRA PASCUA
    2340 ARAGON, LEA MABINI
    2341 ARAGON, MAY JAVAR
    2342 ARAGON, RIZA TUMALA
    2343 ARAGON, VINCENT CHRISTHOPER BORBE
    2344 ARAGONCILLO, PAOLA JANE ANTAZO
    2345 ARAGONES, JANRIE TUBOG
    2346 ARAGONES, ROMA ROSE SISON
    2347 ARAM, NOEREEN FAYE CABASAN
    2348 ARAMBULO, EDWARD ILETO
    2349 ARAN, LOVELY LOMABAS
    2350 ARAN, NORWINA MOHAMMAD
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page: 49 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2351 ARANAS, ALFREDO JR SALDO
    2352 ARANAS, ANNIE ROSE GUIBONE
    2353 ARANAS, BABY ROSE ARANAS
    2354 ARANAS, ERIKA LIN EDAMA
    2355 ARANAS, JOHN RAY EQUIA
    2356 ARANAS, JOSEPH MUMAR
    2357 ARANAS, ROMER ABAMONGA
    2358 ARANCES, DENMELL PARACULLOS
    2359 ARANCES, MARJOERIE SARABIA
    2360 ARANCO, JOSHUA MOLDE
    2361 ARANCON, LEVY LIM
    2362 ARANDA, LORILYN CATAPANG
    2363 ARANDEZ, JILYCA JADE BALONGKIT
    2364 ARANDIA, ALVIN GODINO
    2365 ARANDIA, ARLYN ROSE SAKINAN
    2366 ARANDILLA, COTE-FARE DORIAS
    2367 ARANDILLA, GLETHYL MARTE
    2368 ARANETA, DOROTHY DEANNE STO TOMAS
    2369 ARANETA, DYAN GRACE SONGAHID
    2370 ARANETA, HAFE ANN CLEMENTE
    2371 ARANETA, HANNAH RIZA DELA CUESTA
    2372 ARANETA, JANICE MANGUBAT
    2373 ARANETA, JESSA LEYVA
    2374 ARANETA, JONE PAULINE AGUIRRE
    2375 ARANETA, LYDIA VILLANUEVA
    2376 ARANETA, MICHAEL IAIN MONSANTO
    2377 ARANETA, SHARRY JHOY TAMPOS
    2378 ARANETA, VICENTE JR SAILE
    2379 ARANG, ROSHEM ADA
    2380 ARANGORIN, EUNICE JOY FRANCO
    2381 ARANGORIN, EVIA FAYE MARIANO
    2382 ARANILLA, EDEN GAMIER
    2383 ARANILLA, GISELLE BAGASALA
    2384 ARANJUEZ, JAMES BALDEMOR
    2385 ARANTON, ANA MARIE DEFEO
    2386 ARANZASO, PATRICIA MARIE ABRIL
    2387 ARAO, JOHN MARK CARONAN
    2388 ARAO, LORRAINE PIÑON
    2389 ARAOJO, JOHN ELIAS FLORES
    2390 ARAPOC, ELMER ROLLON
    2391 ARAPOC, HONELYN GLEAZY GENETE
    2392 ARAQUIL, SHARELEE DEJIGA
    2393 ARARAO, CHARLENE
    2394 ARATIA, MARK ALLEN ATIENZA
    2395 ARAULLO, DEE-JAY TARIMAN
    2396 ARAW ARAW, LARIMAR VELOS
    2397 ARAZA, DAISY DALIPE
    2398 ARAZA, LORA LEE HOPE DACAYNOS
    2399 ARAZO, ARLENE MERLE
    2400 ARAÑA, JERRY GALARAGA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page: 50 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2401 ARAÑADOR, CLAUDINE DAGON
    2402 ARAÑAS, ARCHIE FEROLINO
    2403 ARAÑAS, LIRIO DEANON
    2404 ARAÑES, RICHEL LANOY
    2405 ARAÑEZ, LESLIE DALOGDOG
    2406 ARAÑEZ, QUEEN ELIZABEL EVANGELIO
    2407 ARBAJA, JOYCE SALLES
    2408 ARBIS, QUEENIE GRACE TION
    2409 ARBIZ, MAEBEL CHAVEZ
    2410 ARBOLARIO, FLOR ANGELIE LOPEZ
    2411 ARBOLE, JUNE ANTONETTE IBAÑEZ
    2412 ARBOLEDA, JOANA IRISH JUGUILON
    2413 ARBOLEDA, KRYSTEL ALENE ACANTILADO
    2414 ARBOLEDA, LALAINE TABO
    2415 ARBOLEDA, MARYLY RETUBA
    2416 ARBOLEDA, SHAIRA CHOLYNE SANTIAGO
    2417 ARBOLEDA, SHERELINE MAURICIO
    2418 ARCA, LORREN ROXAS
    2419 ARCA, MARK ERICK BIO
    2420 ARCA, MAY JOY MONTIPALCO
    2421 ARCABAL, MARJUN VILLARUZ
    2422 ARCADIO, JANICE CABALLERO
    2423 ARCALA, MARIGLO PANAGSAGAN
    2424 ARCALES, ALONA MARIACA
    2425 ARCAMO, MARK BONGCAC
    2426 ARCANGEL, NORLEE FAYE COLLADO
    2427 ARCAY, ELAINE MAY POLINAR
    2428 ARCE, ARJELYN HERANDO
    2429 ARCE, CYRENE PEARL BENITO
    2430 ARCE, HAZEL YAHWEH LUMANGLAS
    2431 ARCE, IRISH JOYCE SORIANO
    2432 ARCE, KATHLEEN SINO
    2433 ARCE, LUCIA SANTOS
    2434 ARCE, MAY JANE VIDAL
    2435 ARCEGA, BAI FATIMA DEDURO
    2436 ARCEGA, LITO MANLAGNIT
    2437 ARCEGA, RONA CABAYLO
    2438 ARCEGONO, MAE NEN FATIMA CERVANCIA
    2439 ARCELAO, JAXYL RAE AMOR
    2440 ARCENA, LEIMAR CASAMA
    2441 ARCENA, SARAH JEAN UBALDO
    2442 ARCENAL, JAY-R LAZARO
    2443 ARCENAL, MARIA CONNIE AVELLANIDA
    2444 ARCENAL, MARIA CRISTINA DURAN
    2445 ARCEO, ANGELYN MAE ASUNCION
    2446 ARCEO, JOSHUA GABILAN
    2447 ARCEO, MARY ANN CHRISTINE PASCUAL
    2448 ARCEÑO, EUNICE MELENDRES
    2449 ARCEÑO, JOEPHIL JOCSON
    2450 ARCEÑO, JOSHELLE MAE ASAYAS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page: 51 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2451 ARCEÑO, KEZIAH GRACE CASTILLO
    2452 ARCHE, WALCHIE TANGINAN
    2453 ARCIAGA, JASPER NIMER
    2454 ARCIBAL, EDNA JARA
    2455 ARCILLA, APRIL JOY BENDICIO
    2456 ARCILLA, DONN CHARDOLF MENDIOLA
    2457 ARCILLA, GEROME MAGDARAOG
    2458 ARCILLA, JULIE JANE SERRANO
    2459 ARCILLA, LANILLE FRITZ BALILI
    2460 ARCILLA, MARICLER DE VERA
    2461 ARCILLA, MARRIEL BANTOG
    2462 ARCILLA, MARY CHARLYN BANTOG
    2463 ARCILLA, MENILYN BORJA
    2464 ARCILLA, PRINCESS LOPEZ
    2465 ARCILLA, ROCHELL DE GUZMAN
    2466 ARCILLA, WEINZENT CRISTINOR
    2467 ARCILLA, WINNA TRINIDAD
    2468 ARCILLAS, ARJEAN BALBERO
    2469 ARCILLAS, ISABEL RENEE BUENAVENTURA
    2470 ARCILLAS, MARK JOSEPH PADIN
    2471 ARCILLO, MONICA MERA
    2472 ARCINUE, GERALD BECHAYDA
    2473 ARCIPE, ROWENA ROSELLO
    2474 ARCO, DOMINIC BORLAGDAN
    2475 ARCONES, MICHELLE VILLAMIN
    2476 ARCOS, KARREN DALHAG
    2477 ARCOY, SHEINNA MITRA
    2478 ARCULAR, JEDA TUSCANO
    2479 ARDA, JOHN RAY PUNO
    2480 ARDALES, NEZA JOY ANDRADE
    2481 ARDE, RIKKI MAE CASTRO
    2482 ARDENIO, ROSTERBEN JABAGAT
    2483 ARDENIO, VICENTE JR VALENTINO
    2484 ARDEPOLLA, LLOR ZIA MALANOG
    2485 ARDEÑA, ANN MARGARET FAYE BUENVENIDA
    2486 ARDEÑO, KIVEN VALLES
    2487 ARDID, VANESSA TERIA
    2488 ARDIENTE, EVANGELINE CRUZA
    2489 ARDIENTES, CRISLYNE JOY ARENDAIN
    2490 ARDILLO, ROWENA SAGADAL
    2491 ARDITA, JHANYN MARIE BIHAG
    2492 ARDIZA, ALONA LONGAKIT
    2493 AREDIDON, JULIE ANN SANTOS
    2494 ARELITO, ROSALYN PELARE
    2495 ARELLANO, AMY VERDADERO
    2496 ARELLANO, ARIES MAVEL CONDES
    2497 ARELLANO, BART GOMEZ
    2498 ARELLANO, CHRISTELLE JEAN BIÑAS
    2499 ARELLANO, CLAIRE ANNE GOMEZ
    2500 ARELLANO, CRISTINO LAODENIO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page: 52 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2501 ARELLANO, CRYSTAL NICCA PAGALA
    2502 ARELLANO, DARWIN CANDOL
    2503 ARELLANO, DWIGHT JOHNSON AGUINALDO
    2504 ARELLANO, ED RHYAN BERMOY
    2505 ARELLANO, HONEY MAE SESCON
    2506 ARELLANO, JAMES PAUL CASTILLO
    2507 ARELLANO, JASON DUCA
    2508 ARELLANO, JENNIFER PEPITO
    2509 ARELLANO, JENNIFER SADIE
    2510 ARELLANO, JENNILYN GUARDIANO
    2511 ARELLANO, JOHN PAUL MIGUEL
    2512 ARELLANO, JORICK LOPEZ
    2513 ARELLANO, JOSEPHINE DEZA
    2514 ARELLANO, LEVI JAMES JOLITO
    2515 ARELLANO, MARICEL BADIVAL
    2516 ARELLANO, MARK BRYAN ALCARAZ
    2517 ARELLANO, MARSHA ESPIRITU
    2518 ARELLANO, MARY GRACE OJALES
    2519 ARELLANO, RACHELLE CATAPANG
    2520 ARELLANO, RAYMUND TANGAN
    2521 ARELLANO, RHEA NICOLE VICADA
    2522 ARELLANO, RITCHEL JOHN HORCASITAS
    2523 ARELLANO, SHERY ANN ANTONIO
    2524 ARENA, MAE ANN MACEDA
    2525 ARENAS, ALLIANA FRONDA
    2526 ARENAS, ARLYN MANAGAYTAY
    2527 ARENAS, JANE KLARESE SALDIVAR
    2528 ARENAS, JAVE CHRISTIAN VILLALUZ
    2529 ARENAS, LADY LOVE SEBASTIAN
    2530 ARENDAIN, MARY GRACE GERARMAN
    2531 ARENDAJE, AIREN MAE MARQUILLERO
    2532 ARENGA, DARLENE PANDAN
    2533 ARENO, CELESTE GABILEO
    2534 ARENOS, JOHN WILFRED LIWANAG
    2535 AREOLA, CONRADO JR COSTALES
    2536 AREOLA, JANIELLE MICAH SALVATIERRA
    2537 AREOLA, JINNETH MAE ALVAREZ
    2538 AREOLA, MARISSA GARCIA
    2539 ARES, CHARLES SENO
    2540 ARES, LALAINE DERIAL
    2541 ARESCO, REX CABREROS
    2542 ARETA, ELAINE AUTOR
    2543 ARETA, NADI JASMIN BAGSIT
    2544 AREVALO, HYACINTH PAMON
    2545 AREVALO, JAIME JR BARRAMEDA
    2546 AREVALO, JENNIFER CRUZ
    2547 AREVALO, JOHN FRANCE CABALLERON
    2548 AREVALO, JOVEN REY HAJAS
    2549 AREVALO, MARY GRACE JOY ORENCIO
    2550 AREVALO, MARY MARJORIE AVENDAÑO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page: 53 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2551 AREVALO, RALPH DE TOMAS
    2552 AREVALO, ROXAN BRAULIO
    2553 AREVALO, VIVENCIO JR DUMAGPI
    2554 ARGAMOSA, ANA MARIE DIAZ
    2555 ARGAMOZA, VALORIE DEONOSO
    2556 ARGANA, PAULINE GRACE TOPE
    2557 ARGAWANON, JUNE REY OLIMBA
    2558 ARGAYOSO, ROXANNE TERELIJOS
    2559 ARGEL, SHEN CANDAR
    2560 ARGENIO, MAY ANN GALLANO
    2561 ARGENTE, JACQUILINE NAPILAN
    2562 ARGONCILLO, SORARY JEAN VALDEZ
    2563 ARGONILLO, MA RONA JOSEFA AMORES
    2564 ARGONZA, CRISTA MARIE MANANSALA
    2565 ARGONZA, LOVELY GRACE PALATTAO
    2566 ARGOSINO, LORABELLE MALOLES
    2567 ARGOTA, GLENN JARDIN
    2568 ARGUELLES, BIANCA JOY MAGALLANES
    2569 ARGUELLES, EMIE ROSE FELASOL
    2570 ARGUELLES, FLORENCE VILLASOTO
    2571 ARGUELLES, GEM CRUZ
    2572 ARGUELLES, JEFFREY DEROY
    2573 ARGUELLES, JENESA VENZUELA
    2574 ARGUELLES, JOAN GILO
    2575 ARGUELLES, JOANNA LOU CORDOVA
    2576 ARGUELLES, QUEENIE GARCIA
    2577 ARGUELLES, RASHEELL MARIES GONZALES
    2578 ARGUELLES, RINA LYN MISAGAL
    2579 ARGUILLAS, ARJOHN BONGATOR
    2580 ARGUILLON, LUSTER JOHN SANOLAN
    2581 ARGUZON, KRIZAMARI ZARZOZO
    2582 ARIAR, JOEDEMAR ARAÑO
    2583 ARIAS, DIANE SARMIENTO
    2584 ARIAS, NAOMI TESORIO
    2585 ARIAS, REYDELYN NIDO
    2586 ARIAS, RITCHIE BOLOCANO
    2587 ARIAS, SARAH JEAN BALAGASAY
    2588 ARIAS, VINEA GAGATIGA
    2589 ARIATA, MYRA PONTIMAYOR
    2590 ARIATE, KATHLEEN GWENN QUEZADA
    2591 ARIB, KRISTINE JEAN AREQUE
    2592 ARIBUABO, ERIKA TENA
    2593 ARIDA, MILAGROS GUEMO
    2594 ARIENDA, SHEAN BARSAGA
    2595 ARIG, GERALDINE TORREGOZA
    2596 ARIGUIN, JEAIA AGUINALDO
    2597 ARIMADO, LEONIL REY BONITO
    2598 ARIMAN, ASLIMAH AWAL
    2599 ARINAZA, RUBY JANE CAGADAS
    2600 ARINGOY, JOAN CATAPUSAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page: 54 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2601 ARINTON, CLARISSE MOJICA
    2602 ARIOLA, JOEMAR MARQUEZ
    2603 ARIOTA, JOSHUA RUDINI MAGALIM
    2604 ARISGA, SHERWIN MHAE MANAHAN
    2605 ARISGADO, ROWENA MONTIBON
    2606 ARISPE, MICHELLE BAÑARES
    2607 ARISTO, JERICAH PENUELA
    2608 ARISTOSA, JOCELYN MORATO
    2609 ARISTOTELES, JEAN EXMUNDO
    2610 ARIZA, CRYSTAL JAY CANSICO
    2611 ARIZA, SHAYNE TRIXIE SEBASTIAN
    2612 ARIZABAL, PHOEBE BAGARES
    2613 ARIZABAL, PRINCESS PANAYAS
    2614 ARIZALA, GRACE SAMEJON
    2615 ARIZALA, JESSICA CANTORIA
    2616 ARIZALETA, JOEY CRISOSTOMO
    2617 ARIZO, CHRISTIAN JAY MORALEJO
    2618 ARJONA, ELRIC PEÑAFLOR
    2619 ARJONA, PRINCESS
    2620 ARLAN, ERWIN NAVALLO
    2621 ARLOS, ALLAN DELA CERNA
    2622 ARLOS, SHANLOU DEMAFELIZ
    2623 ARMA, RANDHELLE ALINSUNOD
    2624 ARMAMENTO, JAYVEE COSE
    2625 ARMAMENTO, ZALDY MONSANTO
    2626 ARMAS, JASMIN ALCONTIN
    2627 ARMENIA, NIKKI PLAZA
    2628 ARMENTA, AMOR ODO
    2629 ARMENTANO, DIMSON GENOSAS
    2630 ARMENTANO, KEENJI LEE
    2631 ARMINGOL, JOEY MANDAWE
    2632 ARMINGOL, KEVIN PRINCEPE
    2633 ARMINION, ARNIEN PORIO
    2634 ARNADO, ERWIN LUNDAG
    2635 ARNADO, JESSA MANGUBAT
    2636 ARNADO, MADONNA DELA CRUZ
    2637 ARNADO, MARY LUZ GALINDO
    2638 ARNAIZ, CHERRY MAY TADEO
    2639 ARNAIZ, ELESIO II BUAYA
    2640 ARNANTE, ANN VANEZA VERGARA
    2641 ARNEJO, AVA LAUREEN SULTONES
    2642 ARNESTO, ALIZA QUINALAYO
    2643 ARNESTO, DIMMIE MARTINEZ
    2644 ARNIBAL, ANNE VIRIEL CORROS
    2645 ARNILLA, RANNIER FIGUEROA
    2646 ARNILLA, WINALIE DELA COSTE
    2647 ARNOZA, JECELJEAN SAQUILON
    2648 ARO, FATIMA BARAHIM
    2649 ARO, GENICE ALYSSA ABUEVA
    2650 ARO, MAR FRED CAPIN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page: 55 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2651 ARO, MICHAEL RAY BAROÑA
    2652 AROC, ZHALIM SEMANA
    2653 AROCENA, JHEWEL MAE DAR
    2654 AROJADO, MARY GRACE LUZADA
    2655 ARON, KAYESIEPEARL COLLADO
    2656 ARONALES, CYTZY SUZZANE GARCIA
    2657 AROY, KATHELENE JANE BERMOY
    2658 AROZA, JOAN CABANGAL
    2659 ARPAY, MELANIE NELLAS
    2660 ARPON, CHERRYL DALAGAN
    2661 ARPON, JESSEBELL SECO
    2662 ARPON, MA ARNIELYN NEPALES
    2663 ARQUERO, GLADYS TORRICER
    2664 ARQUERO, ROBERT GARCIA
    2665 ARQUESA, CHERI JAVIER
    2666 ARQUILLANO, JENNYLYN URTESUELA
    2667 ARQUISOLA, ANGELIE MAUHAY
    2668 ARRADAZA, JILYN BRAVO
    2669 ARRANGUEZ, MIRA DENIEGA
    2670 ARRAZOLA, LEOCEL MENCIANO
    2671 ARREGLADO, JAYSON DE LA CERNA
    2672 ARREOLA, DITTA ROUAN CODIÑERA
    2673 ARREZA, LYKA CORDERO
    2674 ARRIBA, MARY JOY SAMANTHA MONTAYRE
    2675 ARRIBE, JOSEPHINE CLAVEL
    2676 ARRIESGADO, ELDIE ARIZALA
    2677 ARRIESGADO, MARJORIE CHAVEZ
    2678 ARRIESGADO, RICKY CALIPAY
    2679 ARRIETA, JANET BELZA
    2680 ARRIETA, JOLINA JANE AQUINO
    2681 ARRIETA, MARK ANTHONY GUMATAY
    2682 ARRIETA, MARY JANE ARQUIZA
    2683 ARRIOLA, ARLOU ARGUELLES
    2684 ARRIOLA, DHANNA ROSE RODA
    2685 ARRIVAS, KATHLEEN COLETA
    2686 ARRIZA, SUZETTE MOLECIA
    2687 ARROFO, HYNA CHRISJUNE BELLO
    2688 ARROGANTE, JEAVAN APRIL PAEL
    2689 ARROYO, AMY HOPE DEOCADES
    2690 ARROYO, AZEL ANNE RONQUILLO
    2691 ARROYO, BERNADINE FULLOS
    2692 ARROYO, FLORELIZA TITONG
    2693 ARROYO, JUDY ANN ABANZADO
    2694 ARROYO, MACY CABUSCABUS
    2695 ARROYO, SHINNY DE MANUEL
    2696 ARROZ, THELMA MORALIDAD
    2697 ARSAD, RHY SANGUAN
    2698 ARSENAL, KATE NOREEN BALANSAG
    2699 ARSENAL, LORIE MAY LANUZA
    2700 ARSENIA, JOJELYN ALAMO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page: 56 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2701 ARSOLON, YRONNE HUERTO
    2702 ARSULA, ARCEL AGUILAR
    2703 ARTAJO, AILEE MAE MAHILUM
    2704 ARTATES, RACQUEL JAMON
    2705 ARTIAGA, ARIEL JR VELASCO
    2706 ARTIAGA, ERIC LAMBAYAN
    2707 ARTIAGA, JESSIEBEL APERIN
    2708 ARTIAGA, JOVEN ARDALES
    2709 ARTIAGA, MARK ARIEL TEVES
    2710 ARTIAGA, ORLANDO REMOROZA
    2711 ARTIAGA, RHYAN SEGUERA
    2712 ARTICA, HEZEL ALINGASA
    2713 ARTIEDA, VINCENT JOHN ESPINOSA
    2714 ARTIENDA, TRICIA ANN MARTIN
    2715 ARTIGAS, CHOYSTEL MAE SARDONCILLO
    2716 ARTIGAS, WENGELOU LEOPOLDO
    2717 ARTILLAGA, ELLA ARTILLAGA
    2718 ARTILLAGA, JHEMIN ROSE ESPALDON
    2719 ARTILLAGAS, MARK LOWIE ACETRE
    2720 ARTILLERO, CHARMAINE BALDEO
    2721 ARTILLERO, RONALD DURANA
    2722 ARTIZA, HAZEL BUYANTE
    2723 ARTUCILLA, ALITA JANE ALAO
    2724 ARTUCILLA, MARK JOSEPH DELA CRUZ
    2725 ARTUS, JOHN CYNTH SOQUERA
    2726 ARTUZ, RESHEYN PLANA
    2727 ARUCAN, ABRAHAM LAGERA
    2728 ARUGAY, BRYAN FELIX
    2729 ARZAGA, JAY MARK PINEDA
    2730 ARZAGA, LOVELY MIGUEL
    2731 ARZAGA, SHEIREL BUNDAC
    2732 ASADON, JEFREY DADUBO
    2733 ASAHID, REMELYN LUCIANO
    2734 ASAJAR, CATHERINE LAGIDAO
    2735 ASAN, JOSE RICO BAUZON
    2736 ASAS, CAITLIN SOPHIA ECATE
    2737 ASAS, RENCY CAL
    2738 ASCAÑO, CHRISTINA GAYOSO
    2739 ASCAÑO, MAREVIL MACADINE
    2740 ASCO, GISELLE CABIGTING
    2741 ASDILLO, JAYVIE DEL ROSARIO
    2742 ASEJO, DENVER JOY CAMORONGAN
    2743 ASEJO, SASMER HUELAR
    2744 ASENCIO, MARIECHU
    2745 ASENJO, PEARL JOY LAMPASA
    2746 ASENTISTA, CHARLOTTE DE LA PEÑA
    2747 ASENTISTA, JOVIELYN APOLO
    2748 ASENTISTA, REA JARBONIDO
    2749 ASENTISTA, RICHE ANN JARBONIDO
    2750 ASEO, RUBY JOY ORTIZ
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page: 57 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2751 ASESOR, CHRISTINE JOY BUNGAY
    2752 ASI, EDNA CIELO
    2753 ASI, GEMAR SARUEDA
    2754 ASI, ICEL MACATANGAY
    2755 ASI, JUHANA ALILAYA
    2756 ASIA, HERBERT RICAFRANCA
    2757 ASIA, JANICE ESPIDIDO
    2758 ASIA, MAGILYN TAGLE
    2759 ASIADO, VANESSA VICENTE
    2760 ASIDO, REGINE ISABELLE
    2761 ASILDEQUE, CHARITY ANUNG
    2762 ASILO, AGAPHE BALASE
    2763 ASILO, JANYL SALADAGA
    2764 ASILOM, MAAN MARI ERVI
    2765 ASIMPIN, ASMERA SAGLAYAN
    2766 ASIN, ENRIKO PATANA
    2767 ASINAS, ISRAEL REYES
    2768 ASINAS, RIO VALERIO
    2769 ASIONG, JANETTE NAPAL
    2770 ASIS, DIVINA AMADOR
    2771 ASIS, FELICIANO JR SARAMOSING
    2772 ASIS, GLECY GERALDO
    2773 ASIS, MHIELBEN LAVARIAS
    2774 ASIS, SHARON MAE SARAMOSING
    2775 ASIS, SHERILYN ANN
    2776 ASIS, TEODORA GACES
    2777 ASMAD, BENJAMIN DALUDDIN
    2778 ASMAWIL, TZUALQARNAIN EMMO
    2779 ASMOLO, RUBY MAE CASCARO
    2780 ASNE, ANNEFE NILLAS
    2781 ASNE, BEVERLY TABURNAL
    2782 ASO, MELODY ANNE OMANDAM
    2783 ASOQUE, HERA MAE MEDENILLA
    2784 ASOR, CRISEL RIGANET
    2785 ASPA, BEVERLY CAÑETE
    2786 ASPA, MADELYN ABUSA
    2787 ASPE, EMILY LOPEZ
    2788 ASPECTO, KATHERINE KAYE ALCURAN
    2789 ASPERA, JOVELYN
    2790 ASPERA, PAULETTE YU
    2791 ASPERIN, KIMBERLY ANN BUENO
    2792 ASPIRAS, JOMARIE LAZARO
    2793 ASPIRIN, ANGELITO JR ALABA
    2794 ASPIRIN, VG LOPEZ
    2795 ASPREC, EVANGELINE ANTALAN
    2796 ASPURIA, ELLEN GELL ORPILLA
    2797 ASTACA-AN, JULIO II CUSTORA
    2798 ASTACAAN, JOHN RUVER EMBODO
    2799 ASTAÑO, JOAN OLAVERE
    2800 ASTIBE, JOHN PHILIP NACARIO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page: 58 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2801 ASTILLA, BON JOSEPH NAMORO
    2802 ASTILLO, MELINDA MIONES
    2803 ASTOR, JANNETH ESTACIO
    2804 ASTORGA, DIMPLE GRACE YU
    2805 ASTORGA, FILIPINAS BASOBAS
    2806 ASTORGA, JESIE PIRANTE
    2807 ASTOVEZA, EFFIEL AVMIL MIRAS
    2808 ASTOVEZA, JOVEN CORPORAL
    2809 ASTROS, VILMA BERNARDINO
    2810 ASTUDILLO, MA KRISELDA RAMOS
    2811 ASTURIAS, MICHEL ADLAON
    2812 ASUBE, MA THRACY DALAPO
    2813 ASUELA, EDLYN CAPOQUIAN
    2814 ASUGAO, ANALYN DEONAN
    2815 ASUMBRA, MATINEE JOY AZUELO
    2816 ASUNCION, ARLENE ODI
    2817 ASUNCION, CHARLENE DILLA
    2818 ASUNCION, CLAIRE BENJAMIN
    2819 ASUNCION, ELIZABETH LUMIBAO
    2820 ASUNCION, EUGENE VALLEJOS
    2821 ASUNCION, HAZEL GAY BALDELAMAR
    2822 ASUNCION, JAMIN RIVERA
    2823 ASUNCION, JAYSIEL MOLINA
    2824 ASUNCION, JEMALYN GAMO
    2825 ASUNCION, JERIC MACABOS
    2826 ASUNCION, JUSTINE SANTOS
    2827 ASUNCION, KRISHA SANTIAGO
    2828 ASUNCION, LOVELY MAIDEN LLAMERA
    2829 ASUNCION, MA HECELIN ROGELIO
    2830 ASUNCION, MA JOSETTE AREVALO
    2831 ASUNCION, MARIE CHOICE MAGAOAY
    2832 ASUNCION, MARIEL-KARIZZE ALQUIROZ
    2833 ASUNCION, MARY ANN DEL ROSARIO
    2834 ASUNCION, MAY LORAINE PERICO
    2835 ASUNCION, NANETH FULLANTE
    2836 ASUNCION, POLYN ANN SOLVERO
    2837 ASUNCION, ROCHELL BLESS CORPUZ
    2838 ASUNCION, ROMA GABUYO
    2839 ASUNCION, RONALYN BAID
    2840 ASUNCION, VANESA VILLANUEVA
    2841 ASUNIO, RONALYN CUZZAMU
    2842 ASUNTA, STEPHANY BERNESTO
    2843 ASWIGUE, JOYMAE PATNAAN
    2844 ATAB MUTIA, NAILEM DUMAGAY
    2845 ATABELO, VALIA FLORDELIZ LOPEZ
    2846 ATALIN, ALFREDO JR MACADANGDANG
    2847 ATANANTE, KEITH FRANCIS BUENA
    2848 ATANG, VILGA NGINHENA
    2849 ATANOSO, JOVELYN VILLANUEVA
    2850 ATASA, MARY GRACE HERMINADO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page: 59 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2851 ATASAN, MONA RICA ESCABAL
    2852 ATAY, ALLY JAMES MIHANGOS
    2853 ATENCIO, ROLO BALANQUIT
    2854 ATENDIDO, ANGELICA OREJAS
    2855 ATENDIDO, CHRISTIAN SAMSON
    2856 ATENDIDO, MARY CRIS ARROYO
    2857 ATENTA, MANILYN LABARES
    2858 ATENTAR, RENA FORMARAN
    2859 ATENTO, JAYMAR MADRONIO
    2860 ATES, ABIGAIL GUNGOB
    2861 ATIENZA, CARLA MACARAIG
    2862 ATIENZA, CAROLYN ANOL
    2863 ATIENZA, ELEANOR QUINTO
    2864 ATIENZA, ERICCA JEANNE ANTHONY
    2865 ATIENZA, JAMES IVAN COLE VILLASANTA
    2866 ATIENZA, JIMBER BARRIENTOS
    2867 ATIENZA, JOHN KYRILE MALINAO
    2868 ATIENZA, KIEZEL CLAIRE GABAYNO
    2869 ATIENZA, MA JESUSA VILLARUZ
    2870 ATIENZA, MA LYDEE MENDEZ
    2871 ATIENZA, MERVIN LANDIG
    2872 ATIENZA, MICHAEL JEHRU BARAÑA
    2873 ATIENZA, RHODMARK BAPTISTA
    2874 ATIENZA, RIMELYN SUNGA
    2875 ATIENZA, RYAN DAVE ORTEGA
    2876 ATIENZA, YZA BALLESTEROS
    2877 ATIJON, GRESLIE GAIL ALMARIO
    2878 ATILANO, RENAIRA MAE ALBANO
    2879 ATILLO, KRISHIA MAE DIAZ
    2880 ATIVO, REYNARD MERANDA
    2881 ATOLE, ALENE VALE
    2882 ATOLE, MELINA ABALLA
    2883 ATON, ANA KATREENA
    2884 ATON, ELINETA MANLANGIT
    2885 ATON, GLADY MAE CABARDO
    2886 ATONG, RICHARD JR ELEDIO
    2887 ATOS, MARIBELL PAGGUI
    2888 ATOS, MARICEL NGINSAYAN
    2889 ATOY, MARK JOHN MALLARI
    2890 ATRACTIVO, IRIS ALVARADO
    2891 ATRERO, BHESSIE RAMOS
    2892 ATTABAN, ABIEGAEL DE MATA
    2893 ATUAN, BRIVERLYN JANE PALANGEW
    2894 ATUCAL, IVY ESPIRITUOSO
    2895 ATUP, NEPTHALI GRANADA
    2896 ATUTUBO, RAE JOIE MANUEL
    2897 ATUTUBO, ROWENA DELIMA
    2898 AUDAN, JADE TUNONG
    2899 AUDITOR, MONINA BOSTERO
    2900 AUGUIS, ZYRA JOY BERMOY
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page: 60 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2901 AUGUSTO, ELLA MAY CERIOLA
    2902 AUGUSTO, LENNY NATAD
    2903 AUGUSTO, MARIA REINA BERMEJO
    2904 AUGUSTO, MARJORIE IGOT
    2905 AUMADA, VERAMAE GRACE LAPIZ
    2906 AUMAN, JEANDHEL CASICAS
    2907 AUMENTADO, MARY ANICA ESPEJON
    2908 AURE, APRIL IRENE BARONDAY
    2909 AURE, JOCELYN ORESGA
    2910 AURE, LAARNI MAE DIMAIWAT
    2911 AURECENCIA, LORY STEL ZONIO
    2912 AURELIO, JAYREENE CACHOLA
    2913 AURIN, ANDRIAN AVILA
    2914 AURINO, ANGEL BABE FULGENCIO
    2915 AURINO, HAZEL MAE LINDAYAO
    2916 AURINTO, JONAMAE LOVERAS
    2917 AUSA, ANALYN SALOMON
    2918 AUSTE, JOSEPH AREBE
    2919 AUSTERO, EMMA NIVAL
    2920 AUSTERO, MARY ANN MENDIGO
    2921 AUSTERO, MARY DEMI EMILY GONZAGA
    2922 AUSTERO, RETCHELLE RUALES
    2923 AUSTIAL, GRACE SHIELA POLO
    2924 AUSTIAL, LOIDA BINONDO
    2925 AUSTRIA, ANGELICA DIOSO
    2926 AUSTRIA, ANGELYN SATIRA
    2927 AUSTRIA, ARNIEL HANGAD
    2928 AUSTRIA, ARVIE JOY ECHAVEZ
    2929 AUSTRIA, CHRISTIAN MIGUEL AVILA
    2930 AUSTRIA, DEXTER CORILLA
    2931 AUSTRIA, JOSELITO CASPE
    2932 AUSTRIA, MAYRA ANNE GALAY
    2933 AUSTRIA, NEZRENE DIVINE RONABIO
    2934 AUSTRIA, NIÑO ANGELO SAGAD
    2935 AUSTRIA, ROSITA AUTENTICO
    2936 AUTENTICO, ANGELIE GUPITA
    2937 AUTENTICO, MARIO AÑASCO
    2938 AUTENTICO, MITZE GALINDEZ
    2939 AUTIDA, GLORIFE GOLOSINO
    2940 AUTIDA, SHIELA MAE MALINAO
    2941 AUTIDA, TREXIA BASARTE
    2942 AUTOR, BRYAN KEM TORRES
    2943 AUTOR, JENNIFER SEQUIÑO
    2944 AUTRIZ, LORD JANE PATOC
    2945 AUTRIZ, LOVELY COSTALES
    2946 AUXILIO, KENNY LACABA
    2947 AUXTERO, LEAH CONEJOS
    2948 AUXTERO, LHARA MAE BANSALAO
    2949 AUXTERO, MA APRIL VERONICA INOC
    2950 AUZA, SHILLENE MAY CABOG
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page: 61 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2951 AVANCE, CYNTHIA TABANAO
    2952 AVANCEÑA, ARNELYN MARCO
    2953 AVANZADO, ZWEETZEL NICOLE HUMARANG
    2954 AVECILLA, KRISTINE VILLASEÑOR
    2955 AVELINO, MARK NIÑO HAMBRE
    2956 AVELINO, SOLITAIRE RAMOS
    2957 AVELLANA, JONALYN ONA
    2958 AVELLANO, RODEL OLIVEROS
    2959 AVENA, ALLAN ENOSLAY
    2960 AVENA, GINA CRUZ
    2961 AVENDAÑO, JEWEL BENEDICTO
    2962 AVENDAÑO, JOHN PAUL SANTUA
    2963 AVENDAÑO, SANJO BERNARDO
    2964 AVENIDO, JERWIN CALLADA
    2965 AVENIDO, KHENITH NUÑEZ
    2966 AVENIDO, LOISE ALFEREZ
    2967 AVENIDO, PRUDYLYN AMANDOG
    2968 AVENIDO, ROCHEL CREDO
    2969 AVENTURADO, NIKKA UMBAL
    2970 AVERGONZADO, CRISTINE BENDIJO
    2971 AVERGONZADO, ELANIE DULLA
    2972 AVERGONZADO, JUDELYN CRESCENCIO
    2973 AVERGONZADO, JUDITH GARCIA
    2974 AVERILLA, JORDAN BORINGOT
    2975 AVERY, PRINCESS ZENA MANALO
    2976 AVIGUETERO, ROMA DIANE ROMBAOA
    2977 AVILA, AL CAMERON GUYA
    2978 AVILA, AMOR LARIOSA
    2979 AVILA, CLARIBEL PERAAN
    2980 AVILA, DAN CHRISTIAN ZUBIAGA
    2981 AVILA, DARWIN BERMAL
    2982 AVILA, FE REMOROSA
    2983 AVILA, FRANCIA CAÑETA
    2984 AVILA, IRISH ROM
    2985 AVILA, JELYN ANDALEON
    2986 AVILA, JENNIFER PIELAGO
    2987 AVILA, JOHN RAY RODRIGUEZ
    2988 AVILA, JUVYLYN TEJERERO
    2989 AVILA, KAREN FAITH
    2990 AVILA, KRYSTYL CHRYSTY GUMISAD
    2991 AVILA, LESLIE PILLEJERA
    2992 AVILA, MA VERONICA GALLEGOS
    2993 AVILA, MAE LITA
    2994 AVILA, MAILA MORON
    2995 AVILA, MARIA CRISTINA ALICANTE
    2996 AVILA, MARIAM LAGURIN
    2997 AVILA, MARISA MANARANG
    2998 AVILA, NANETTE ENRIQUEZ
    2999 AVILA, PRETZEL ANN LLANOS
    3000 AVILA, RHODAVIV VILLAROSA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page: 62 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    3001 AVILA, RIZSHEL YANONG
    3002 AVILA, ROGELYN GRACE ANSAY
    3003 AVILA, ROI CHRISTIAN JAMES ESCOLANO
    3004 AVILES, DIANA DANE SECRO
    3005 AVILLA, JOVEL LYN ROJAS
    3006 AVISADO, HEIZEL SAMOY
    3007 AVISADO, MARK ROVAL ODION
    3008 AWA, DANNIE JR CARPIO
    3009 AWA, HILBERT DIONALDO
    3010 AWA, MONA SHILLA CUTAR
    3011 AWAL, NASRODIN LUMAGIC
    3012 AWI, IANA MARIE CHRISTINE MAYO
    3013 AWICHEN, NIEVES MAE ALNGANGEO
    3014 AWING, KARL LENNIN TAGLE
    3015 AWING, TRISSIA MARIE CAÑETE
    3016 AWISAN, CHARISSE DIASSAN
    3017 AXALAN, MA VICTORIA ANDRADE
    3018 AYA-AY, MARVIN MARAYAG
    3019 AYABO, JUDIE MAE WADWAD
    3020 AYAM, LEAH MARIE CABILAO
    3021 AYAN, SIGRADE BANITO
    3022 AYANO, MARICRIS LANSAYAN
    3023 AYAP, MARK DEE CARRIDO
    3024 AYAP, SAMANTHA PADUA
    3025 AYAP, SONIA BRAVO
    3026 AYAT, CRIS MAE MARIANO
    3027 AYCARDO, MAYLEN BRUGADA
    3028 AYCOCHO, ISABEL LUPO
    3029 AYCOCHO, IVY LARA SAULDA
    3030 AYDINAN, DAWN ZHAIM BALITON
    3031 AYENTO, CHRISTINE MADRIDIJO
    3032 AYHON, RINALYN UMANGAY
    3033 AYING, JOHANNAH MAE DOCALLOS
    3034 AYING, JOHN ADAM BUENO
    3035 AYING, JONAS DIMALIG
    3036 AYO, NORJANAH ATOMAR
    3037 AYOC, GLYDELLE MERCADO
    3038 AYOD, MAURICE ARGIN NAIVE
    3039 AYOG, JASON TAKAMURI
    3040 AYOMEN, DAISY DIWAYAN
    3041 AYON, CLARISSE MOTAS
    3042 AYONG, ROCHELLE TORRES
    3043 AYRAN, BENGIE SININING
    3044 AYROSO, HERBERT MARIANO
    3045 AYSON, ERESE MALLARI
    3046 AYSON, JOHN ALFRED CRISOSTOMO
    3047 AYSON, LEO DIANO
    3048 AYSON, MA CARIDAD CARIE MAE MANANTAN
    3049 AYSON, REMY GRACE MUGAR
    3050 AYUBAN, RINAVETH UYAMOT
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page: 63 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    3051 AYUCAN, MARY RHEAN DAYOC
    3052 AYUDA, KINEX GAY BERGIS
    3053 AYUNAYUN, STEPHANIE ROSE TUGADE
    3054 AYUNGON, JENNIFER CORTEZ
    3055 AYUNGON, STEPHANIE BRONCILLO
    3056 AYUPAN, RACHELLE JANE HUERTA
    3057 AYYANG, ERICKSON SAGUBAT
    3058 AZAGRA, JULIE ANN CALLEJA
    3059 AZAMAR, KIMBERLY MAY ESMERIO
    3060 AZARCON, CHARISE AMARGA
    3061 AZARCON, ELLEN JOY LIBATOG
    3062 AZARCON, JEFFREY ARIATE
    3063 AZARCON, MARDY BALASA
    3064 AZARES, SHEENA MAE RAMOS
    3065 AZARIAS, ERMALINDA DELA CRUZ
    3066 AZAÑES, VINA GAMORA
    3067 AZORES, ALECZA ELLO
    3068 AZUCENA, JEAN CLAUDE JARDIEL
    3069 AZUCENA, SHAIRA ORTEGA
    3070 AZUCENA, TOM CANAG
    3071 AZUCENAS, GRACE PACOL
    3072 AZUELA, EVELYN SANTIAGO
    3073 AZUELA, MARY JOY
    3074 AZUELO, ARGIE GUIRIBA
    3075 AZUELO, IDA LYN ARTISUELA
    3076 AZUELO, JOVELYN REYES
    3077 AZUELO, JOVY TITULAR
    3078 AZUL, ARIANNE JOY TABANAO
    3079 AZUL, CARINA OPALALIC
    3080 AZUPARDO, ANAJOY ACUTILLAR
    3081 AZUR, JOANNE GAZA
    3082 AZUR, MANILYN SOMERA
    3083 AZUR, MARITES ALMAZAR
    3084 AZURA, MARGARETTE APRIL LOSTE
    3085 AZUTILLO, MARIANNE ATIENZA
    3086 AÑABIEZA, KAREN BENDANILLO
    3087 AÑABIEZA, RITCHELLE LUZA
    3088 AÑASCO, GERALDINE SARABOSING
    3089 AÑASCO, JESSA CAMILLE VILLANUEVA
    3090 AÑASCO, MARIEL NATAD
    3091 AÑES, PHEBE BAYRANTE
    3092 AÑEZ, MA RIALYN BELAS
    3093 AÑONUEVO, AL-FRANCIS BAHOY
    3094 AÑONUEVO, JAMIE GARALDE
    3095 AÑONUEVO, JAYSON DERI
    3096 AÑONUEVO, JOAN MARTINEZ
    3097 AÑONUEVO, LIZA MARIE BELGA
    3098 AÑONUEVO, LOUIE NIÑA MARIE
    3099 AÑORA, ALPHA RUHLYN LONGAKIT
    3100 AÑORA, GINA AÑOS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page: 64 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    3101 AÑORA, MAG RAPHY SORITA
    3102 AÑOSA, REGINE SILAGAN
    3103 AÑOSO, KORINA CRISTINE SALVADOR
    3104 AÑOVER, MARY GAIL VERTUDAZO
    3105 BAACLO, MICHELLE FERNANDEZ
    3106 BAAL, KRIZZA JOY MISSION
    3107 BAAL, RONEL CORRAL
    3108 BAAL, RONNA MAE TUBIG
    3109 BAAN, BENNY MODA
    3110 BAAY, ALVIN BOLANIO
    3111 BAAY, PERRY JOY SIMENE
    3112 BAB-AYAN, MUPHY MANGALAO
    3113 BABAGAY, MARIA THERESA MANALO
    3114 BABALCON, MONIQUE LOIS FLORES
    3115 BABAO, APPLE MAE DAYRIT
    3116 BABAO, ELISA ORDONA
    3117 BABAO, FRANCIS ARTCHESS BRUNIDOR
    3118 BABAO, JOWEM IVAN GALAGAR
    3119 BABARAN, GELLY OTERO
    3120 BABARAN, RAMON CHRISTIAN JR ORGA
    3121 BABARAN, RICHIE ANN BACCAY
    3122 BABARAN, VLADIMIR ANOG
    3123 BABASORO, JOHANNE MAY LOPEZ
    3124 BABATOAN, BONIZA MAE TAMPUS
    3125 BABATUAN, JELLA MARIE ACHACOSO
    3126 BABAWI, RAYMUND GAERLAN
    3127 BABAYEN-ON, SOPHIA GONZAGA
    3128 BABELONIA, LIEZEL SERRANO
    3129 BABIA, CARLO TAGUNICAR
    3130 BABIANO, SAMUEL JR ROSLINDA
    3131 BABIERA, SUNSHINE GRACE SALIPOT
    3132 BABILA, REGINA SANTOS
    3133 BABON, CRISANTO MABAGA
    3134 BABOR, BESMARK RODRIGUEZ
    3135 BACAG, LIEZEL JIMENEZ
    3136 BACALANDO, JUDE OLIVA
    3137 BACALAÑOS, JOANNALUZ DISPUEZ
    3138 BACALAÑOS, MARIA FE BARELLANO
    3139 BACALI, MILDRED TICGUE
    3140 BACALING, ABEGUIL MAY RAPANA
    3141 BACALLA, AMYBELLE TUBA
    3142 BACALLA, CRISTINE ESCALANTE
    3143 BACALSO, JESLYNE ARBILLO
    3144 BACALSO, MAE ANN VILAN
    3145 BACALSO, MARY ANN PEQUIRO
    3146 BACALSO, RENA ALINGAY
    3147 BACALSO, SHERYL CABALLES
    3148 BACALSO, WILLENE SUMILHIG
    3149 BACAMANTE, ALLYNNA MORTEJO
    3150 BACAMANTE, JOLENE CALORA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page: 65 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    3151 BACANES, KIMBERLYN OGLAYON
    3152 BACANES, MARY JULIE ANN RABA
    3153 BACANG, RICHARD CALIDGUID
    3154 BACANI, CHESKA ABEGAIL PATIO
    3155 BACANI, GABRIEL ADRIAN GUTIERREZ
    3156 BACANI, RUTH LYN ESTANILLA
    3157 BACANI, VIVIENLEY HERMOSILLA
    3158 BACAOCO, VALERIE CLAIRE AMORES
    3159 BACAR, ETHEL GRACE DIANSAY
    3160 BACARA, KENNY ROE BUAGAS
    3161 BACARAT, WARZIV DACUBA
    3162 BACARES, JOANALIE TAMPARON
    3163 BACARON, PAULO BRANN
    3164 BACARRA, DIVINE GRACE ALIANZA
    3165 BACAS, RHODA DONGALLO
    3166 BACATAN, JUHONEY LIMORAN
    3167 BACATAN, REA MARGA MADAMECILA
    3168 BACATIO, RHEA CANDIA
    3169 BACAY, BERNARD PHILIPPE BAYLON
    3170 BACAY, JOHN FELIX LUNA
    3171 BACAYCAY, GABRIEL ABAN
    3172 BACAYCAY, LEYDILY EBIT
    3173 BACAYON, LESTER CONTANTE
    3174 BACCAY, ANNA MAE NARIO
    3175 BACCAY, JENNIFER ROBLES
    3176 BACCAY, JOY AQUINO
    3177 BACCOL, JAKILYN PORTES
    3178 BACDAYAN, AUREA COPITE
    3179 BACEA, RESA JANE FESTIN
    3180 BACERA, KIMVERLY ALOBOG
    3181 BACERO, ANGELO FERRERAS
    3182 BACHAO, MELODY CLAIRE MUNOZ
    3183 BACHAR, PATRICIA LANTIN
    3184 BACHILLER, ANNABEL BABAGAY
    3185 BACHINELA, THERON JOSELLE PARULAN
    3186 BACHINI, MARY GRACE BULATAO
    3187 BACHINICHA, CHATE GALAS
    3188 BACHO, ANNIE GORGONIA
    3189 BACHOCO, ROMMEL ESCARRO
    3190 BACIT, ABIGAIL ALETH CAYABAN
    3191 BACLA-AN, CHARLENE GENELZA
    3192 BACLAO, RANI ANDREA MENDOZA
    3193 BACLAY, GERALDINE CALNANTOC
    3194 BACLAY, LUCHE PEPITO
    3195 BACLAY, SALOME LUCERO
    3196 BACLIG, MERCY JOY AGUNDIS
    3197 BACLOHAN, JOHN LAWRENCE
    3198 BACNOTAN, ROWENA ABARRATIGUE
    3199 BACO, BERLYN DINAGUIT
    3200 BACO, FREDMAE LATOZA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page: 66 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    3201 BACO, FRITZI HELUMBA
    3202 BACO, JAYWARD ZAFRA
    3203 BACO, KAREN TAGUIAMON
    3204 BACODIO, RONNALYN JEAN AGCOPRA
    3205 BACOLCOL, MAY LANIE VICTO
    3206 BACOLOD, CHERYLL VILLAMOR
    3207 BACOLOD, JANINE MARIE MAGKILAT
    3208 BACOLOD, PHERRIE JAMES TABILLA
    3209 BACOLOD, RASIL GUMAMPONG
    3210 BACOLOR, LORRAINE TARNATE
    3211 BACOLOT, GEMMA LOU GALLOGO
    3212 BACON, DIANE JOYCEE ANNE CAGUIMBAL
    3213 BACONAWA, NAOMI JANE VEA
    3214 BACONES, LAURABEL SANTIAGO
    3215 BACONG, JEROME MUDTAT
    3216 BACONG, JOLINA TAGALOG
    3217 BACONG, LOURDES MAE HAMOT
    3218 BACONGCO, JULIET ESCORIAL
    3219 BACONGUIS, NOVA JANE JAGUALING
    3220 BACOR, REGINE KAY SABUERO
    3221 BACOSA, DENNIS PAACO
    3222 BACOSA, SAMUEL MATAGANAS
    3223 BACOTO, MARIA AILEN GACUS
    3224 BACSA, VIRIMIE MASANGKAY
    3225 BACSAIN, LYKA PABIA
    3226 BACSAN, NORJIE FLORES
    3227 BACSARSA, SHEIRYL CORTES
    3228 BACTAD, JUNEREY FERRER
    3229 BACTASA, GENEVIEVE MARIE TAMPIPI
    3230 BACTOL, STEPHANIE YUNTING
    3231 BACUAJA, JAY RYAN MAMINTAS
    3232 BACUD, JASON AQUINO
    3233 BACUETES, GLADYS TIBAYAN
    3234 BACUETES, JONA BAXAL
    3235 BACUGAN, YANCY RAMOS
    3236 BACULI, JEFFERSON PINEDA
    3237 BACULI, MARY ADELINE VELASQUEZ
    3238 BACULIO, RICHARD JUN GARCIA
    3239 BACULNA, AMIEL GULILA
    3240 BACULO, LUCKY MACALAGUIM
    3241 BACULO, ROSEMARIE DAPULA
    3242 BACULO, RUDILIZA DIVINA
    3243 BACUNAWA, KAREN QUILANTANG
    3244 BACURNAY, JOHARA BLANCO
    3245 BACUS, MARK SUSTIGUER
    3246 BACUS, ROCEL ANN RAMOS
    3247 BACUYAG, BELLA BA-AWA
    3248 BACUÑATA, ROLDEN ROCHA
    3249 BACUÑO, ASLHEY HERNANDO
    3250 BACUÑO, EUNICE ABRERA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page: 67 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    3251 BACWO, FLORY ANN BAYNINAN
    3252 BAD-ANG, ROSALINE HAPPO
    3253 BAD-AY, FILVENSON DOGUI-ES
    3254 BAD-EY, MARY JOYCE MILAN
    3255 BADAL, KENN FAITH MATAB
    3256 BADANG, CORAZON AKILITH
    3257 BADANG, MAY ANN QUIAPO
    3258 BADANOY, ALLEN MIER RIBO
    3259 BADAYOS, MARINESS INDRIOLA
    3260 BADAYOS, SHINA DAWN MARIE BENDOVAL
    3261 BADDO, JENNY MAY OBISPO
    3262 BADDONG, JUNEFAIR AIRENE MIRA
    3263 BADDONGEN, BIBIAN OCNANG
    3264 BADE, CRISTYJL ZALUAGA
    3265 BADENAS, ARCHEE GARCIA
    3266 BADENAS, SHAI LENNIE ATIENZA
    3267 BADIAN, CHRISTIAN ALBERT BRITANICO
    3268 BADIANG, HAROLD MANCAO
    3269 BADIANG, LONIE JOY BARORO
    3270 BADILLA, AIZA CALIFORNIA
    3271 BADILLA, KIMBERLY BABOR
    3272 BADILLA, LORLEEN MAY MACULA
    3273 BADINAS, ANDHRIA ROSE TUPAS
    3274 BADING, CRYSTAL GAYLE TABBANG
    3275 BADO, NEIL ANTHONY CARPO
    3276 BADOLES, KARL CELINO
    3277 BADON, ANA LIZA
    3278 BADON, GENALYN BABIERA
    3279 BADONG, FATIMA MENDEZ
    3280 BADOY, MERZI ADAYA
    3281 BADRINA, BEL BEN THEA ROSE ADINO
    3282 BADUA, NESTOR JR NAZAM
    3283 BAEL, ISRAEL ESTITA
    3284 BAENA, NICOLE STEFFE SUAREZ
    3285 BAET, KENNETH KERBY TANEGA
    3286 BAG, ARCH GIDEON QUIA
    3287 BAG-AO, JOHN KEVIN ESTARIJA
    3288 BAG-ID, JESSICA ARCEGA
    3289 BAG-O, IMEE CONCEPCION AMOR
    3290 BAGA, AIZA ICAO
    3291 BAGA, REYMUND TEMPLADO
    3292 BAGAAN, NIEVE MARI ARISGADO
    3293 BAGACINA, ROMELYN NARNOLA
    3294 BAGADIONG, JOHN MARK ODAL
    3295 BAGAGÑAN, JENNY LORENO
    3296 BAGALAY, SARAH CABANLIG
    3297 BAGALAYOS, PRECIOUS DIANNE NARAG
    3298 BAGALLON, LAZABELLE ACUÑA
    3299 BAGAMASPAD, ALLYSA FAMULERAS
    3300 BAGAPORO, ROMELA BENI
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page: 68 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    3301 BAGARES, JEANLEE VILLAFLOR
    3302 BAGARINAO, MELFA REQUINA
    3303 BAGASBAS, JAN-ANN VILLARIN
    3304 BAGASIN, MAGELINE NIÑO
    3305 BAGASINA, DOMINADOR JR LECIAS
    3306 BAGASINA, KATHRINA MAE MANGOSING
    3307 BAGASINA, REY JOHN ROMERO
    3308 BAGASOL, AUBREY GAJELONIA
    3309 BAGASOL, RITCHE CORTEZ
    3310 BAGATILA, ROCYL ENCARNACION
    3311 BAGATSOLON, ERLYN MUSTACISA
    3312 BAGAYAN, ROSE ANN SAMONTE
    3313 BAGAYANA, LORRAINE MAE VALDECANTOS
    3314 BAGAYAS, JUNREE AGUANTA
    3315 BAGBAGO, RI-AN SAD-AYAN
    3316 BAGCAL, BUEN JENNY GRACE TABIGO-ON
    3317 BAGDOC, SHAIRA DELA PEÑA
    3318 BAGGAYAN, JANE SADDUL
    3319 BAGGAYAN, JHUNE SADDUL
    3320 BAGIOHAN, JETNY BON BACONGUIS
    3321 BAGIW, ANA LUCILLE ALINDAYO
    3322 BAGNISEN, BERLITTE MADINNO
    3323 BAGNISEN, REMEDIOS MADINNO
    3324 BAGO, ARCELI MANLALO
    3325 BAGO, CHRISTIAN VALLES
    3326 BAGO-BAGO, OMAIMAH MACEDA
    3327 BAGOLANTOY, DONNABEL DIVINAGRACIA
    3328 BAGON, ROSE ANNE DE CHAVEZ
    3329 BAGON, RYAN VERZO
    3330 BAGONA, MARIANNE MELITANTE
    3331 BAGOR, FHEL ANGELI SEXON
    3332 BAGOTSAY, JERHALDEM NOGALIZA
    3333 BAGOYO, JOANALLY REX
    3334 BAGSAO, JENNY YAG-AO
    3335 BAGSIC, NERISSA MARTIN
    3336 BAGSICAN, RECHIE DEAN
    3337 BAGTAS, ALENEL CALDERON
    3338 BAGTAS, BERNADETTE PINLAC
    3339 BAGTAS, JESREEL ESTANISLAO
    3340 BAGTAS, JUSTINE JOSHUA TUASON
    3341 BAGTAS, JZANINNA SOL
    3342 BAGTASOS, CLEOFE MARIE AMOGUIS
    3343 BAGTASOS, MABELLE ALBESA
    3344 BAGTILAY, STEPHEN MARICK PASCUAL
    3345 BAGTO, JOCELYN CASTIGO
    3346 BAGTONG, CRISTORHEE BLANCO
    3347 BAGUAL, EDZYL MACAPANAS
    3348 BAGUANG, GESSABEL PALECPEC
    3349 BAGUASAN, ELLEN MARIE UY
    3350 BAGUASAN, SARA MAE SULAYMAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page: 69 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    3351 BAGUIN, REAL AÑORA
    3352 BAGUINSA, ROTESSA MIRANDA
    3353 BAGUIO, DIARY JANE MAMASIG
    3354 BAGUIO, ETHEL MAE LAZAGA
    3355 BAGUIO, IRISH CUSTODIO
    3356 BAGUIO, JENESA YANGYANG
    3357 BAGUIO, JOEY BASIBASI
    3358 BAGUIO, JUDALE GOZON
    3359 BAGUIO, LADYJOYCE GUILLEMER
    3360 BAGUIO, MARTIN WINCESLAO
    3361 BAGUIO, PANFILO JR CARESOSA
    3362 BAGUIO, PAT II ESPAÑA
    3363 BAGUIO, RUBY LEEN LARANJO
    3364 BAGUIO, SARAH JANE BERDIN
    3365 BAGUIO, ZELLA MAE CADUSALE
    3366 BAGUIOSO, MARITES AGAN
    3367 BAGUISAN, DYNA GRACE BALOY
    3368 BAGUISI, GABRIEL PAOLO AGPALO
    3369 BAGUIWEN, FERIC BALIAO
    3370 BAGUL, ASLIAH BAYAS
    3371 BAGUMBARAN, SAMMY JR VALEROS
    3372 BAGUNA, JAY ANN BOLONDRO
    3373 BAGUNAS, ANIEBEL CARDONA
    3374 BAGUNAS, CHIN-CHIN DASTAS
    3375 BAGUNAS, IAN JAMES REPASO
    3376 BAGUNAS, KARA MARIE ANGELA RAVELO
    3377 BAGUNAS, ROSE ANN ATIENZA
    3378 BAGUNU, JAYSON GUNAYON
    3379 BAHAN, JOCELYN FABULAR
    3380 BAHAN, ROSELYN UMBAY
    3381 BAHI-AN, ALMA DIANNE
    3382 BAHIAN, MELVIN PANAL
    3383 BAHINGAWAN, THREESHA GEE MAREE ATCHUELA
    3384 BAHINTING, PSYCHE JIMENEZ
    3385 BAHINTING, SOLLY SUZANNE MIÑOZA
    3386 BAILON, EUNICE FEDERICO
    3387 BAILON, JENNY ROSE HABITAN
    3388 BAILON, LEENLIE BOLAÑOS
    3389 BAIN, ROWELL DIGAL
    3390 BAIS, KARL POMARCA
    3391 BAIS, PERLITO JR ALPAR
    3392 BAISA, JHESA DAVID
    3393 BAISAC, ALOHA AMPARADO
    3394 BAIWES, ROGER AROY
    3395 BAIÑO, HIJA JUNICA
    3396 BAJA, MARY ANNE THERESE AVILA
    3397 BAJA, SOFRONIA LAGAS
    3398 BAJADO, MARIALYN TOBIAS
    3399 BAJALA, CINDY PADASAS
    3400 BAJAMUNDI, MAYFLOR VARGAS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page: 70 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    3401 BAJANDE, MEAH ALBARICO
    3402 BAJAO, LESLIEFYRODZE OLLERO
    3403 BAJAO, MARIE TONETTE GARCIA
    3404 BAJAR, WOWIE DAVE CONRADO
    3405 BAJAS, RAYMOND REY
    3406 BAJE, ROSALIE ARAGON
    3407 BAJENTING, EVELYN DARAGOSA
    3408 BAJENTING, FEL JOY RESNERA
    3409 BAJILIDAD, MARYNEL BARTONICO
    3410 BAJO, ADEN JADE DEOCAMPO
    3411 BAJO, MERRY GRACE OLAJAY
    3412 BAJO, NOVY REINA PADRE
    3413 BAJO, RANEL DE LEON
    3414 BAJO, VENCIENT FRENCH
    3415 BAJO, VIDA MARIE TAN
    3416 BAJON, LYLA LYN DEMEGILLO
    3417 BAJUNAID, RALF RAJID USMAN
    3418 BAKER, GLENDA LESLIE TERO
    3419 BAKIL, RAYHANN HAMJALIN
    3420 BAKING, JENNIFER HERNANDO
    3421 BAKIT, ARGIE PREDOG
    3422 BAL-UT, CHRISTOPHER MINA
    3423 BALA, ALDRIN CELESTIAL
    3424 BALA, MAYRA BELENO
    3425 BALA, RIZZA MAE CONSULTA
    3426 BALABA, GENE CUEVAS
    3427 BALABA, JENESA BUNGABONG
    3428 BALABA, KARL JIO SINGCOL
    3429 BALABA, KIMBERLY BADILLA
    3430 BALABA, LORRAINE AIZA ORIAS
    3431 BALABA, PRINCESS GRACE LARROBIS
    3432 BALABA, REGGIE RAPAL
    3433 BALABAGAN, GAPOR PANANSALAN
    3434 BALABAT, MARK JASON LOMOCSO
    3435 BALACANO, JANISSA ALVI RAMOS
    3436 BALACANO, MARY GRACE CANTUBA
    3437 BALACCUA, PRECIOUS ANN BONSATO
    3438 BALACUIT, CYPRESS YBAÑEZ
    3439 BALADAD, ARLYN EISMA
    3440 BALADAD, JOAN PAULA IGNO
    3441 BALADING, YVETH ERRABO
    3442 BALADJAY, CLARE NIÑA IBALE
    3443 BALADJAY, LUNINGNING JUNGCO
    3444 BALAG, QUEENIE BONGABONG
    3445 BALAGA, REYMART
    3446 BALAGAS, WEENNA BAG-O
    3447 BALAGBIS, YURHICO OPACO
    3448 BALAGON, JONNA MAE BALILI
    3449 BALAGOT, BEVERLY PARAS
    3450 BALAGOT, JUDY ANNE BUTAD
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page: 71 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    3451 BALAGSA, ALDRIN DUPYEWON
    3452 BALAGTAS, PATRICIA ANNE SIDRON
    3453 BALAGUER, BEVERLY NAZARENO
    3454 BALAHAN, JOVELYN PREZA
    3455 BALAIS, EMILE TERANTE
    3456 BALAIS, KAREN THEA MANASAN
    3457 BALAIS, REYNATO JR ESTIL
    3458 BALAIS, SARA JEAN PADUA
    3459 BALAJADIA, BETHEL ANNE ESCANO
    3460 BALAJADIA, JOYS ROLAND ANDO
    3461 BALAJADIA, NEIL TREZLEY SUNICO
    3462 BALAJULA, GENRIZ LUSPOC
    3463 BALALIO, MARJORIE RABARA
    3464 BALAMAD, DONNA ROSE MAGAN
    3465 BALAME, LUCKY FAITH ABADIANO
    3466 BALAN, KIMBERLY ARIZO
    3467 BALANA, VICTOR JR BENAYA
    3468 BALANA, ZIAD NASSER CASUPANAN
    3469 BALANAY, OSZEL JUNE RICAFORT
    3470 BALANAY, SHERYL RICARDOS
    3471 BALANCAR, AVRILL OCAMPO
    3472 BALANDAN, CHESTER PANDITA
    3473 BALANDAY, NESTOR JR SIERVO
    3474 BALANDO, APRIL JOY BALBIN
    3475 BALANDRA, EMMA CAIÑA
    3476 BALANDRA, JOANNA FRANCINE PRODIGO
    3477 BALANE, CHRISTINE DAISY RABO
    3478 BALANE, EDNA CABRERA
    3479 BALANE, JIMMY GUMAPAC
    3480 BALANE, JOAN SARICAL
    3481 BALANG, MAYBEL GOMEZ
    3482 BALANGGOY, JESSA ATONEN
    3483 BALANGON, JENILYN PALON
    3484 BALANGUE, ARJAY GUNDRAN
    3485 BALANGUE, WINDZOR CARTAS
    3486 BALANI, LESTER JEROME SALAZAR
    3487 BALANI, LOUIE LARA LARIOZA
    3488 BALANLAY, MAY RAQUEL DE LEON
    3489 BALANLAY, SALVACION CUIVAS
    3490 BALANO, DONNA JANE LENTEJA
    3491 BALANO, GLAIZA SUYOM
    3492 BALANON, JOEWEL DALO
    3493 BALANON, RAQUEL ARELLANO
    3494 BALANQUIT, GENEFER LIPATA
    3495 BALANSAG, CRISTINE SINOY
    3496 BALANSAG, LA ARNIE SINOY
    3497 BALANSAG, MARK JULIUS SAMBAS
    3498 BALANSAG, RAINERIO BENEMERITO
    3499 BALANSAG, SHIMI LOVE RIO
    3500 BALANSIAN, CRISTY BUSCATO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page: 72 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    3501 BALANTE, JONAH SOLAS
    3502 BALANZA, RESLIE HYNA SAVELLA
    3503 BALAO, HARRIET CASTRO
    3504 BALAO, SUESHERIE VALENZUELA
    3505 BALAORO, QUENZEL JAYMALIN
    3506 BALASABAS, ALDREN PEDIDA
    3507 BALASABAS, EDMOND MARTINEZ
    3508 BALASABAS, JAY AGUHOB
    3509 BALASABAS, MARY ROSE MAGGAY
    3510 BALASABAS, NORVELYN LAGRIO
    3511 BALASE, JEREMIAH JR PATAGANAO
    3512 BALASE, JUDY DE LOS SANTOS
    3513 BALASI, BABY JANE CARISSE ROSALES
    3514 BALASOLLA, AUBREY LINVI VERANO
    3515 BALASOTO, RHEA REYES
    3516 BALASOTO, ROSELLNICA LEUS
    3517 BALASTA, BIEN RIGGS NIRZA
    3518 BALASTA, MARA CABALLERO
    3519 BALASTA, ROQUEZA BOLAÑOS
    3520 BALATAYO, BRYAN PAUL BRITT
    3521 BALATBAT, JEANETTE MAGTAGAD
    3522 BALATBAT, JENNIFER LAXA
    3523 BALATERO, ANNE DOMINIQUE VILLAPAÑE
    3524 BALATERO, JUANEVIC DAGO-OC
    3525 BALATUCAN, MICHAEL ETAC
    3526 BALAURO, JANYLL ANN QUISAY
    3527 BALAWAG, OMOLKHAYR KADATUAN
    3528 BALAWAG, REYNALDO CABATO
    3529 BALAWAS, ROZEL OLYA-ON
    3530 BALAYANAN, BAI MUSLIMATH KUDANDING
    3531 BALAYO, JIA MARIE ESTOBO
    3532 BALAYO, RENE DELAMINEZ
    3533 BALAYONG, JOCELYN PAGAL
    3534 BALAZO, FAITH IRISH BERSAMINA
    3535 BALAZON, SHIELA MARIE BERDIN
    3536 BALBA, HENNY MARIE NAPICO
    3537 BALBA, MARY JEAN VILLANUEVA
    3538 BALBACAL, ROMANO MALIBIRAN
    3539 BALBALOSA, IAN GIBA
    3540 BALBARINO, JACKIE-LYN BALOIS
    3541 BALBARONA, CLENTON ADTOON
    3542 BALBASTRO, JOHN DARNELL BUEMIA
    3543 BALBERAN, CHRISTIAN BLAS
    3544 BALBIN, EDUARDO JR SAPAO
    3545 BALBIN, ELMAR CEBLANO
    3546 BALBIN, IRISH BARRIL
    3547 BALBIN, JAYSON BALANAY
    3548 BALBIN, JOANNA MARIE GROSPE
    3549 BALBIN, LEIZEL BALIZA
    3550 BALBINO, LORENA SASPA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page: 73 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    3551 BALBOA, MARICRIS PABALAN
    3552 BALBON, MIKE LOEL PANCHO
    3553 BALBONTIN, REY MARVIN DICTO
    3554 BALBUENA, ADRIAN BAUTISTA
    3555 BALBUENA, KOREN OLPOS
    3556 BALBUENA, LORELY ANDAO
    3557 BALBUENA, NEIL ALIABO
    3558 BALCITA, IRISH BETH TEROL
    3559 BALCITA, LEVIRIZA JAYME
    3560 BALCUEVA, MARIA JESUSA NACARIO
    3561 BALDAGO, MARIELLE DASTOL
    3562 BALDAGO, RHONA MAE MAGLANGIT
    3563 BALDE, JOANNA ROSE MAGSUMBOL
    3564 BALDE, KIRK PATRICK MARTILLANO
    3565 BALDE, PEARL ANGELIE BALANSAG
    3566 BALDELOMAR, ERIC BECENIO
    3567 BALDEMOR, EMERSAN DIOLATA
    3568 BALDEMOR, JENNY ROSE CARBONELL
    3569 BALDEMOR, PRINCESS RODRIGUEZ
    3570 BALDEMORO, GRACE MARQUEZ
    3571 BALDEO, JOVEN ALAMIS
    3572 BALDERA, YETH DONNA VILLENA
    3573 BALDERAMA, CAREN FLORALDE
    3574 BALDERAMA, ELENOR BERMAS
    3575 BALDERAMA, ERIKA JOY ATIENZA
    3576 BALDERAMA, LEIZEL BACARISAS
    3577 BALDERAMA, REY TALAGTAG
    3578 BALDERAMA, WILMA MONTILLA
    3579 BALDERIAN, ELOISA ZALAMEDA
    3580 BALDESANSO, GRANIE RAY TRACY BENENOSO
    3581 BALDESCO, JIMBOY HERRERA
    3582 BALDESCO, LIEZL JANARIO
    3583 BALDESTAMON, MARVIN LOUISE TUADLES
    3584 BALDEVINO, ROBIN SINGSON
    3585 BALDISCO, GLEZIEL SEVILLA
    3586 BALDIVIA, CARRYL ANNE BARCEBAL
    3587 BALDO, ATHEA AMIEL LABERINTO
    3588 BALDO, CIDIE BOY BAHOY
    3589 BALDO, JIERLYN LOZANO
    3590 BALDO, REYNALYN DOLLERA
    3591 BALDO, YVONNE PAHUYO
    3592 BALDOMAR, GUEN FRANCISCO
    3593 BALDOMAR, KARINA JOY BUMATAY
    3594 BALDON, CRISTINE TALAN
    3595 BALDON, RAYMUND ACAY
    3596 BALDONADO, SHEILON ALBONG
    3597 BALDONAZA, LEAH YAP
    3598 BALDONO, MARIA SOLEDAD YEPES
    3599 BALDORASA, JANINE BALLADOS
    3600 BALDOVIA, CELSUS JR FALLARIA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page: 74 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    3601 BALDOVINO, ALYSSA MAE DE OCAMPO
    3602 BALDOVINO, KC ANNE LADESMA
    3603 BALDOZA, PRINCESS OLIVE OCAT
    3604 BALEAN, CATHERINE PRESALDO
    3605 BALEDA, MYLENE DEL CARMEN
    3606 BALEN, PRINCESS RAVINA
    3607 BALETE, VENCES PALMA
    3608 BALEÑA, ICHILLE NANO
    3609 BALGOA, ASHRIEL GUATNO
    3610 BALGOA, SHARLYN BARBIN
    3611 BALGOS, EMMANUELINE VELASCO
    3612 BALGUA, ALEJANDRO III ESTEBAN
    3613 BALGUNA, PRECIOUS MARTINEZ
    3614 BALIAT, REGINE RELLORES
    3615 BALIBALOS, GLENDA MONTANCES
    3616 BALICAO, CHRISTALYNE MOLINA
    3617 BALICAO, MIKEE RAMILO
    3618 BALICOCO, IVAN BELARDO
    3619 BALICUCOS, SHERLYN LANI
    3620 BALIDA, VANGELINE ESTOCONING
    3621 BALIDOY, SUZETTE BERNALDEZ
    3622 BALIGASA, HELEN LUNA
    3623 BALIGNASAY, NICOLLE VICENCIO
    3624 BALIGUAT, JOEDDIE-LYN QUILLO
    3625 BALIGUAT, MARY CLAIRE CATERIAL
    3626 BALIGUAT, MELANIE GATLABAYAN
    3627 BALILA, NERISA BATINO
    3628 BALILI, JASSEL
    3629 BALILI, RONELO BALAJADIA
    3630 BALILING, JUDITH CABOTERO
    3631 BALILING, JULIE PALANGYA
    3632 BALILING, RAYMOND JOHN MABELIN
    3633 BALILING, TATUM NENCIO
    3634 BALINDAN, JOCELYN ESTACIO
    3635 BALINDOA, NOEME PAGUNTALAN
    3636 BALINDONG, IBMAIRAH BANGCOROT
    3637 BALING, ANA-FE BABELA
    3638 BALINGAO, CHRISTIAN REY CASELA
    3639 BALINGASA, SHERIE JOY SAMBAJON
    3640 BALINGCOS, GABRIELLE JOY TATCO
    3641 BALINGIT, ALVIN SANTOS
    3642 BALINGTAN, FREDA PALACTAO
    3643 BALINGWA, LIGAYA GADUANG
    3644 BALINGWAY, ANGELICA SALIPEN
    3645 BALINHAWANG, SHIRLEY BALONG
    3646 BALINO, GRETHEL JANE REGALADO
    3647 BALINO, MEDEL LACHICA
    3648 BALINO, SHEENA MAE CABINES
    3649 BALINO, ZAIRA MAE
    3650 BALINTAG, JOELYN MIRAY
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page: 75 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    3651 BALINTON, FEBBIE PELOS
    3652 BALINTON, REGINE ROSE DURANGO
    3653 BALINTONG, RHONA MAY GUEVARRA
    3654 BALIQUIDANG, ARIAN BATOLINA
    3655 BALISCAO, JUSTIN KEITH DOMINGO
    3656 BALISI, MANUEL FRANCISCO CABANTAC
    3657 BALISI, MARY FLOR QUEZADA
    3658 BALISI, VINCE LLOYD QUIOAN
    3659 BALISTO, JEHAN PAYAKET
    3660 BALITA, ALDRIN MALBATAAN
    3661 BALITA, GENILYN RAMOS
    3662 BALITAAN, ALESSANDRO PAOLO ALCONES
    3663 BALITE, ANNE RAE SORIANO
    3664 BALITE, GLENDA BULAO
    3665 BALIUAG, MAYBEL LAGUDAO
    3666 BALIUAG, ROSEANN SORIANO
    3667 BALIUAG, SHIRLEY RICO
    3668 BALIWAS, RICHARD BAMBO
    3669 BALLA, CATHERINE BALUNSO
    3670 BALLAD, GEMMA TALATTAD
    3671 BALLADO, RAYMART FERNANDO
    3672 BALLAIS, MA JESUSA SALES
    3673 BALLARES, JESSA JHONINA LOPEZ
    3674 BALLEBER, BERNADETTE LUMARAN
    3675 BALLECER, CHERUVIME FRAGINAL
    3676 BALLEGA, ANGELICA SERNAL
    3677 BALLERA, ROWENNA SUMAYANG
    3678 BALLESCAS, ADRIAN MEÑEZA
    3679 BALLESTEROS, ARLENE GARCIA
    3680 BALLESTEROS, BEVERLY JOY CAGUNOT
    3681 BALLESTEROS, GIZELLE BALLESTEROS
    3682 BALLESTEROS, JOLINA MAE BULATAO
    3683 BALLESTEROS, JOY GALAPATE
    3684 BALLESTEROS, MARVIN TADEO
    3685 BALLESTEROS, NELSSEN CARL MANGANDI
    3686 BALLESTEROS, ROY JUSTINE DIQUIT
    3687 BALLESTEROS, SEIGFRED JOHN GAMAY
    3688 BALLETA, JONNALYN MOSTER
    3689 BALLEZA, JESSA SHANE ESCALADA
    3690 BALLO-ALLO, JANAH AGULAY
    3691 BALLOG, MELISSA AGWAY
    3692 BALLON, FRANKLIN PAJARILLO
    3693 BALLON, MICHELLE
    3694 BALLOVAR, JOHN MICHAEL TALADTAD
    3695 BALMACEDA, CHRISTINE CUEVAS
    3696 BALMACEDA, LENNIE-ANN GALLARDO
    3697 BALMACEDA, MARY ANNE CZARINA CORDOVA
    3698 BALMATERO, JONA CEZAR
    3699 BALMES, AIRA SHANE MALAQUI
    3700 BALMES, NIÑO ADE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page: 76 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    3701 BALMES, ODESSA VELASCO
    3702 BALMES, ROCHELLE SEVILLA
    3703 BALMES, SHERWIN REYES
    3704 BALMONTE, LEIDEN MANZANO
    3705 BALMORI, MARK LEVI CAÑETE
    3706 BALMORIA, ENDIOSA ROSAURO
    3707 BALNAJA, EVA REFELLENTE
    3708 BALNEG, JEZREEL MAHINAY
    3709 BALNEG, VOYSEN TUBIO
    3710 BALO-OH, HELEN GRACE ULLANI
    3711 BALOBAL, MELISA CEPEDA
    3712 BALOCAN, KRISTINE MARY MUEGA
    3713 BALOG, ZIENNA MARIE CASAÑADA
    3714 BALOJA, MARRIETTA JOY GULENG
    3715 BALOLO, MARK RENIEL LOJA
    3716 BALOLOT, ELVIE JOY MAYOT
    3717 BALOLOY, JINKY MARTINEZ
    3718 BALOLOY, KAREN BANAYNAL
    3719 BALOLOY, SHIELA PEARL ESPARZA
    3720 BALOLOY, ZALDY GARALDE
    3721 BALONDA, NIKKI ROSE SARINO
    3722 BALONDO, REA SARAH LEE SANCHEZ
    3723 BALONES, RUSSELLE MAE LAGDA
    3724 BALONG, ROSANNA CASIM
    3725 BALONGA, CYRIL ANN NUERA
    3726 BALONGA, DIANNE GUIA
    3727 BALONGKIT, EVA DAWN BALAZO
    3728 BALONGOY, ALJUN GREGORIO
    3729 BALONZO, JUNEL SERRAN
    3730 BALONZO, LARA CARMELLA MONGE
    3731 BALORAN, ALFRED RELOTA
    3732 BALORAN, ANTONETTE GUIMAY
    3733 BALOS, ANNIE ANN PELITE
    3734 BALOTO, ROGIELYN CABUAY
    3735 BALOY, MARGIE DELOS SANTOS
    3736 BALSABAS, CLAIR NIEVES
    3737 BALSE, LUCENA ROSAS
    3738 BALSOMO, SHEILA MAE ROBINOS
    3739 BALTAR, ARIEL LOPEZ
    3740 BALTAZAR, CHARIZA AGUINALDO
    3741 BALTAZAR, DONNA LYN ALONSABE
    3742 BALTAZAR, JAMES PAUL LARA
    3743 BALTAZAR, JAN KENNETH
    3744 BALTAZAR, JOHNA MAY SALIBIO
    3745 BALTAZAR, JOY IRISH TOLENTINO
    3746 BALTAZAR, LLOYD PSYCHE TAMBOT
    3747 BALTAZAR, MARIAN KISKIS
    3748 BALTAZAR, MELODY JANE MOSLARES
    3749 BALTAZAR, MIKKA KERI AGULTO
    3750 BALTE, PERLINA BUANTE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page: 77 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    3751 BALUALUA, CHARLEEN GAIL ACOB
    3752 BALUANG, LERMA LACQUIAS
    3753 BALUARTE, JOAN SAGRAGAO
    3754 BALUBAL, JOANA BALDIRAY
    3755 BALUBAL, KORINA JANE SEMILLA
    3756 BALUCA, JAYE ANNE BEREDO
    3757 BALUCAN, ELLA CHRISTABEL RONULO
    3758 BALUDEN, WINNIE SUASO
    3759 BALUMA, CLAIRE JARISS PAEL
    3760 BALUNGCAS, PRINCESS TEJADA
    3761 BALUNON, CHARMY MIRANDA
    3762 BALUNTANG, MANUEL BERANDOY
    3763 BALUYAN, HANNA JOY SOTELO
    3764 BALUYO, CHARMELYN CALLOPE
    3765 BALUYOT, CATHERINE BLANDO
    3766 BALUYOT, CRISTINA BLANDO
    3767 BALUYOT, ELLEN DE GUZMAN
    3768 BALUYOT, FLORANTE JOSHUA JR FAJARDO
    3769 BALUYOT, GLYCEL DELOS REYES
    3770 BALUYOT, IRAH CABILBIGAN
    3771 BALUYOT, JHONEST MELVIN PAGULAYAN
    3772 BALUYOT, MARIFE VILLOCERO
    3773 BALUYOT, MARY JOY DUPRA
    3774 BALUYOT, RONALYN DE MESA
    3775 BALUYOT, ROSS BERYL QUIAMBAO
    3776 BALUYUT, GAIL LIZARONDO
    3777 BALUYUT, JEFFREY GARCIA
    3778 BALUYUT, JEROME DUNGCA
    3779 BALUYUT, JUVY VITAL
    3780 BALUYUT, VANESSA JOY VERGARA
    3781 BALWAY, MELIZA JOY HOMBREBUENO
    3782 BALWIT, IAN LERIN
    3783 BAMAN, FRANCO LEDESMA
    3784 BAMBA, DENNIS VILLANUEVA
    3785 BAMBA, JANINE DE CASTRO
    3786 BAMBA, PAMELA LUMANOG
    3787 BAMBE, JOBEL ABAD
    3788 BAMBILLA, MARILYN CLAUDINE NICANOR
    3789 BAMIANO, MARY GRACE BANAL
    3790 BAN-O, AERHIEL DONATO
    3791 BANA-AY, JELENEL CABANES
    3792 BANAAG, CRIZEL JANICA LOZANO
    3793 BANAAG, JOSEPHUS PERSEUS BABAAN
    3794 BANAAG, JUDI KLARIZ STA ANA
    3795 BANAAG, KATRINA AN ALTAMIRANO
    3796 BANAAG, MARIA CARLA FABRIGAS
    3797 BANAAG, REIZEL ANN MANUBAY
    3798 BANAD, MAYNARD GACUTAN
    3799 BANAG, JESUS JR AFAN
    3800 BANAGBANAG, JANICE MAGLOYUAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page: 78 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    3801 BANAL, ANTHONY PAGARIGAN
    3802 BANAL, LEONOR IBARRA
    3803 BANAL, MARY JANE GARCIA
    3804 BANAN, AIZA GUZMAN
    3805 BANAN, SHER-MAE DULIN
    3806 BANANIA, REYMARK DAEP
    3807 BANARIO, HERMAY ANTONIO
    3808 BANASAN, HARLYNE TAWATAO
    3809 BANASAN, VLADIMIR JUNE AMAKI
    3810 BANATANTO, JERSON FERNANDEZ
    3811 BANATICLA, ELYKA BANASIHAN
    3812 BANAWA, MA RITCHEL FERNANDEZ
    3813 BANAWA, RUELA GEMINA
    3814 BANAWIS, MARK NIÑO GARBO
    3815 BANAY, ANABELLE AMOSIN
    3816 BANAYAT, RODALYN DELIZO
    3817 BANCAL, GLENDA BARCENA
    3818 BANCIL, JOHNDEL BUDADONG
    3819 BANCO, MANELYN BALEÑA
    3820 BANCOD, KREZEL CAS
    3821 BANCOD, REXELDA BARTOLOME
    3822 BANCORO, RUSSEL NABARTE
    3823 BANCUA, STEPHANIE PAREDES
    3824 BANCUD, ROSELYN NARAG
    3825 BANDA, LJ GRACE FRANCISCO
    3826 BANDA, LORALENE BENAMIJE
    3827 BANDAAN, DEVIE JOHN MUDA
    3828 BANDALES, ANGELICA RAMOS
    3829 BANDARLIPE, VICKY ROSE GAMUSO
    3830 BANDICO, FERRY MAE ROMAGUERA
    3831 BANDICO, QUENNIE ROSE NIÑAL
    3832 BANDIGAN, CLARISSA LORENZO
    3833 BANDILLA, MICHELLE SANTAYANA
    3834 BANDILLA, MYLENE HERMOSA
    3835 BANDIN, ANABEL CERENO
    3836 BANDIOLA, DYNA HERA
    3837 BANDISA, ALEXANDER ALISO
    3838 BANDOLA, JENIVIE DELOS REYES
    3839 BANDOLA, JOVAL MACALALAD
    3840 BANDONG, EMILIE OÑA
    3841 BANDONG, LAWRENCE GUTIERREZ
    3842 BANDOQUILLO, CHRISTOPHER SARION
    3843 BANDOQUILLO, ROAN FLOR CASTILLO
    3844 BANDOY, CLAIRE MAE AMAZON
    3845 BANG, JULIANITA JORDAN
    3846 BANG-I, GRAIL LIBUANGEN
    3847 BANGA, REMEDIOS FENOLAN
    3848 BANGA-BANGA, GLENDA LUPANGO
    3849 BANGALAO, JUDY ANN BRIONES
    3850 BANGANAN, LILLI-ANN CAMBOLI
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page: 79 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    3851 BANGAONA, RACHELLE PINGITON
    3852 BANGASLAO, ROSAMIE ALAGON
    3853 BANGATE, JOSE ANGELO BELLO
    3854 BANGAYAN, DAISY TUNGCUL
    3855 BANGAYAN, EDMINE MARAMAG
    3856 BANGAYAN, GEMI ROSE MATEO
    3857 BANGAYAN, GRACE MARAMAG
    3858 BANGAYAN, JULIE ANN MAE VALIENTE
    3859 BANGAYAN, ROYET DELA VEGA
    3860 BANGCASAN, KRISTIA REYNA ARNAEZ
    3861 BANGCAYA, DAISEREY JOICE PUYONG
    3862 BANGGA, ALVIN ESQUIVEL
    3863 BANGGIACAN, ABEGAIL JADO
    3864 BANGGIACAN, GEMMA ROSE LIPAWEN
    3865 BANGGOLAY, RIZALYN GANGGANGAN
    3866 BANGIT, MARY JOY GUTIERREZ
    3867 BANGIWON, JONALYN LOTADIO
    3868 BANGLAG, TWINKLE TAGAL
    3869 BANGLOS, LESLIE AUSTERO
    3870 BANGOT, CHARITY CABUENAS
    3871 BANGOY, DARLING YPRIL ELISEO
    3872 BANGSAO, PAULINE JOY TOPENG
    3873 BANGSOY, JOLETTE FAITH POMAY-O
    3874 BANGUD, MA JANELLA JULIAN
    3875 BANGUD, MARIA REGINA JULIAN
    3876 BANHAO, DOLY-ANN ABELLO
    3877 BANIAGA, CZARIE PAULEEN DULLAS
    3878 BANIAGA, SITTIE SHAIMA BANTUAS
    3879 BANIAGO, SAMANTHA KAY GUTIERREZ
    3880 BANICO, ANGELIE MILLETE
    3881 BANICO, JESSA ALFANTA
    3882 BANIEL, MARLY USIGAN
    3883 BANIQUED, ARJAY MACARANAS
    3884 BANIQUED, KIM RAMER TEMPRA
    3885 BANLASAN, CARMELO JR CUEME
    3886 BANLASAN, GERARD MAHILUM
    3887 BANLAT, RIOLYN BARRERA
    3888 BANLIWANG, JENNY PAWIN
    3889 BANLUTA, CLEOFE REYES
    3890 BANNAGAO, NORGELYN BORJA
    3891 BANO, SOHYEN BAÑADERA
    3892 BANONG, JACK YVANZ GESULGON
    3893 BANQUERIGO, JOHN MARSHAL ARIOLA
    3894 BANQUIL, JONAH ACRUZ
    3895 BANSALE, JOHN PAUL MEDINA
    3896 BANSALE, MARICEL LAGUDA
    3897 BANSALES, ANNIE BAUTISTA
    3898 BANSAS, MAYELS BACQUIAL
    3899 BANSE, MARY GLEZ MONTAÑO
    3900 BANSIL, AISA PASAWILAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page: 80 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    3901 BANSIL, ROSE ALENNY MADLANGBAYAN
    3902 BANSILAN, NURSHEEDA MURRAY
    3903 BANSOY, JESSA HENOGUIN
    3904 BANTA, EMILISSA MAYOR
    3905 BANTA, MONALIZA MAGPILE
    3906 BANTANG, LHEAN JOY ECLEO
    3907 BANTANG, SHEKINAH BARCENAS
    3908 BANTARAN, SHENAMAE ZAMBOANG
    3909 BANTAS, NORHAYA ADIL
    3910 BANTASAN, ARVIN MAURICE HERNANDEZ
    3911 BANTAYAN, ABIGAIL BLEST RONE
    3912 BANTAYAN, AIKO MAGLASANG
    3913 BANTAYAN, EMELY LEOP
    3914 BANTE, IVY ROSE NUENA
    3915 BANTIGUE, CHARITO
    3916 BANTILAN, CRISTIAN ROSE COSTAN
    3917 BANTILAN, DAISERY LAMBAS
    3918 BANTILAN, HARMILA SAGLAYAN
    3919 BANTILAN, JULIMAE ANDRINO
    3920 BANTILAN, MARJANNA DAHAM
    3921 BANTILAN, MELANIE GALAN
    3922 BANTILAN, NATHANIEL CALDA
    3923 BANTILES, ERNA MERCADO
    3924 BANTILING, NEIL ROLAN RAPSING
    3925 BANTILO, NIJEL ESPIÑA
    3926 BANTOC, AEZEL BANAAG
    3927 BANTOLIN, MICHAEL MANZANO
    3928 BANTOLINA, JONEIL JUINIO
    3929 BANTOLIO, REYNA SUAYBAGUIO
    3930 BANTOLIO, RICHIE GUMANA
    3931 BANTOLO, CHERRY
    3932 BANTUGAN, ZUSMITH CASIN
    3933 BANTUGON, LHEA MATIBAG
    3934 BANTULA, MELANIE GRACE MANIULIT
    3935 BANTULO, HERALENE BIÑAS
    3936 BANUDAN, MIRA GRACE GOMEZ
    3937 BANUELOS, ANTHON JAYE CHUCAS
    3938 BANUELOS, MAILA JEAN RELATADO
    3939 BANUGAN, CASEY LUMACHAY
    3940 BANZA, MARK KEIVIN BERMUDEZ
    3941 BANZON, ANOVA GALANQUE
    3942 BANZON, JOAN MONTEBON
    3943 BANZON, MARGIE TADO
    3944 BANZON, SARAH JANE DE LARA
    3945 BANZUELA, ANGELICA MADERA
    3946 BANZUELA, CRISTINE EBONA
    3947 BANZUELA, MARY JOY DOYSABAS
    3948 BANZUELA, MERIAM AVILA
    3949 BANZUELO, JE-ANN RUBIO
    3950 BANZUELO, MONICA SAMINDAO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page: 81 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    3951 BAO-AN, JENALYN ANTOLIN
    3952 BAOIT, RINA SAYOD
    3953 BAPTISTA, JINKIE GARCIA
    3954 BAQUE, MARVIN GABON
    3955 BAQUEREZA, MARLITO CABARRUBIAS
    3956 BAQUERO, HERNAN BERINGA
    3957 BAQUILAN, MARIBEL WACDAGAN
    3958 BAQUIRAN, ALMA BELLA MACACULOP
    3959 BAQUIRAN, JUNE BENEDICT MABILOG
    3960 BAQUIRAN, MARY JANE APILADO
    3961 BAQUIRAN, MYRTLE KATE BANAN
    3962 BAQUIRAN, SHARAH BUNAGAN
    3963 BARAACAL, JASMINE NAVARRO
    3964 BARACHINA, THESSALY THEA BARON
    3965 BARACINA, MAY BLANCO
    3966 BARADI, ARNEL FLORES
    3967 BARADI, JIM CARICUNGAN
    3968 BARADILLO, REGINE LARONG
    3969 BARAGENIO, DON JAPET BREVA
    3970 BARAGENIO, NICOPER ACOT-ACOT
    3971 BARAL, MARILYN DESIAR
    3972 BARALUDDIN, SOMIA MISAH
    3973 BARANDA, EARL EARVIN
    3974 BARANDA, JANICE BARRIENTOS
    3975 BARANDIA, NURHANIFAH TAWANTAWAN
    3976 BARANGAN, IAN JADE CABILES
    3977 BARANGAS, MARY GRACE ATIENZA
    3978 BARANGGAN, CHERRY AMY ASOY
    3979 BARANGGAN, EMERALD ARROGANTE
    3980 BARANGGAN, ROMILET UTARA
    3981 BARAOIDAN, KRISTINE CLAIRE DOMINGO
    3982 BARASE, MAY EDULLANTES
    3983 BARASI, IRISH MIRANDO
    3984 BARATA, RENAN BOCO
    3985 BARATAS, DOLORES MAPUTOL
    3986 BARATAS, RICKY AÑOBER
    3987 BARAYUGA, ARVY PANTOLLANO
    3988 BARAZONA, JESAH GELLICA
    3989 BARBA, JUBELL ESPIRITU
    3990 BARBACENA, ARISSA BELEN
    3991 BARBACENA, MICHELLE PURCA
    3992 BARBACENA, ROSE ANN MERCIALES
    3993 BARBADILLO, ACE BILOLO
    3994 BARBANIDA, JEANNY ALMEÑE
    3995 BARBER, NIKKI MAE GAYATAO
    3996 BARBER, SHANGRILA CAMILING
    3997 BARBERAN, IRIS JOY ARELLANO
    3998 BARBO, JO-AN ALDE
    3999 BARBON, HYACINTH PAGOBO
    4000 BARBON, IAN ROY BONALOS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page: 82 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    4001 BARBOSA, JUVY ANN FRANCISCO
    4002 BARBOSA, MARIE JOY ALEJAR
    4003 BARBOZA, JOSHUA TULAGAN
    4004 BARCA, SARAH JANE HIPOLITO
    4005 BARCE, CHRISTIAN ABAD
    4006 BARCELA, EVANIE BALOBALO
    4007 BARCELA, GLADYS MOJICA
    4008 BARCELA, ODETTE ODIADA
    4009 BARCELA, SHEENA ANN TAGUM
    4010 BARCELONA, JENNIFER LLARENA
    4011 BARCELONA, JOHN ECHALAR
    4012 BARCELONA, JUVY BALDERAS
    4013 BARCELONA, LEODEGARIO JR BAGOT
    4014 BARCELONA, REGINO III TIGRANES
    4015 BARCELONA, RHENY ROSE HABERLE
    4016 BARCELONA, SARAH ABEGIEL POLGO
    4017 BARCELONA, SHAIRA JEAN ALEJANDRO
    4018 BARCENA, ISABELO LESTER III DE LOS SANTOS
    4019 BARCENA, MELANIE GORDUIZ
    4020 BARCENAL, GLEZELLE MORTEL
    4021 BARCENAL, RHEIALY ESPINOSA
    4022 BARCHITA, KIM BERLYN CAJES
    4023 BARCIA, JEANETTE JOY DORADO
    4024 BARCIAL, JOENEL BURAC
    4025 BARCOMA, MICHAEL BIASCA
    4026 BARCOMA, RACHELLE BILAOS
    4027 BARCOS, CATHERINE ONGCA
    4028 BARDAJE, MAE-ANN ESPANTO
    4029 BARDAJE, MARVIN MANICANE
    4030 BARDINO, CARMINA BALINGAO
    4031 BARDON, LIEZELOU TORO
    4032 BARDONADO, JESSICA GUEVARA
    4033 BARDOQUILLO, ARIEHMAR ALMENDRAS
    4034 BARE, LEDELLE ALMAGRO
    4035 BARELOS, ROXANNE MARQUEZ
    4036 BARENA, REGAN COLINARES
    4037 BARENG, JESSA MARY BUMAGAT
    4038 BARENG, MARIA ANN CLAUDINE LUSUNG
    4039 BARENG, VIANCA MICHAELA MASCARIÑAS
    4040 BARERO, DARWIN JALLAN
    4041 BARGAS, LAARNIE MENDOZA
    4042 BARIA, LORIE ALDE
    4043 BARIAS, EMELITA NANTES
    4044 BARIBAR, NORLYN SADSAD
    4045 BARICAUA, MARY ANNE LAPPAY
    4046 BARIL, MARIANE MANATAD
    4047 BARILE, LIEZL CAYABYAB
    4048 BARILLO, MARIA EXCELSIS GARFIN
    4049 BARILLO, RAMIL ABAUT
    4050 BARING, CHRISTINE MARIE TUGAP
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page: 83 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    4051 BARING, GRACE GASPANG
    4052 BARIS, JESSIE ALTAR
    4053 BARISO, MARICEL LOYOLA
    4054 BARISON, MARIBETH TANTIADO
    4055 BARIT, GLEEZEL ANNE MARIANO
    4056 BARIT, LINETTE MATEO
    4057 BARIUAN, CHERSON CABALZA
    4058 BARIUAN, MARK JAYSON MEDRANO
    4059 BARIÑAN, MARY GIL PANSOY
    4060 BARJA, PATRICIA SELDA
    4061 BARLAAN, CATHERINE SUREBEN
    4062 BARLAAN, JOY FERNAN
    4063 BARLAAN, MARK ANGELO PADUA
    4064 BARLES, ROXANNE NAGAÑO
    4065 BARLIS, JEANNE KARLA GENOTA
    4066 BARLIS, MARK ANGELO CALMA
    4067 BARLISO, BERNABETH NACARIO
    4068 BARLISO, DIONESIO JR RANDOY
    4069 BARLISO, JANICE AMBROCIO
    4070 BARMUEVO, JOCEL SUAREZ
    4071 BARNACHEA, ARBY JAY MORAGAS
    4072 BARNACHEA, BEANILA CORREA
    4073 BARNACHEA, CAMILLE ABSETA
    4074 BARNACHEA, ROSELYN BATALLA
    4075 BARNEDO, VANIZA BARALLAS
    4076 BARNES, CHANTANA RIZA PESCADERO
    4077 BARNUEVO, MARIE ROSE SERVAN
    4078 BAROL, RACHEL SAQUIDO
    4079 BAROLA, DINA MENDOZA
    4080 BAROMA, ALMA MARTIN
    4081 BARON, MARGIE DEMASUHID
    4082 BARON, MARK BALLARAN
    4083 BARON, MELISSA JOY ALEGROS
    4084 BARONA, MARIMAR ALELIGAY
    4085 BARONGGO, VERONICA NALDOZA
    4086 BAROT, ANGEL HERALDES
    4087 BAROT, CAMILO JR TAMBOLIAN
    4088 BAROTILLA, SALLY OCAMPO
    4089 BAROY, BOBBI MAE BAUTISTA
    4090 BAROY, MERYJOY DELFINO
    4091 BAROY, VERONICA CAMPANA
    4092 BARQUILLA, JOVAILLE DELA CRUZ
    4093 BARRA, SHELA MAY ORLANDA
    4094 BARRACA, BILLY RAY AMARILLAS
    4095 BARRAMEDA, JENNY PANTOJA
    4096 BARRAMEDA, JOHN PHILIP HIRANG
    4097 BARRAMEDA, MERRIAM GRAVAMIN
    4098 BARRAMEDA, NIKKI VALENZUELA
    4099 BARRAMEDA, ROSE DIANNE PRADES
    4100 BARRAMEDA, SHIENA JUEGO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page: 84 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    4101 BARRANCO, MARY ANN BACALING
    4102 BARREDO, ARIEL CABARLES
    4103 BARREDO, GRETCHEN BELVIS
    4104 BARREDO, JED GABRIELE PULMANO
    4105 BARREDO, ROSTUM REINEMARC VIEN TALASAN
    4106 BARREDO, SUZANNE ANN RAFALES
    4107 BARRENECHEA, GAIN CARLA LAZANAS
    4108 BARRERA, JOSIAH EDUARDO
    4109 BARRERA, MA CRISTINA LUCERO
    4110 BARRERA, MICHELLE FE LALAMONAN
    4111 BARRERA, PRECIOUS BACANI
    4112 BARRERA, RAY CAMIGUIN
    4113 BARRERA, VES MARK AURELIO
    4114 BARRETE, PATRICIA ANGELIQUE IDO
    4115 BARRETO, DEE MELLIVO
    4116 BARRETO, JEFFREY CARRANZA
    4117 BARRETTO, CRISTINE JANNEL SIERRA
    4118 BARRETTO, ERNESTO VERGEL DE DIOS
    4119 BARRIDA, DARWIN SEDIMO
    4120 BARRIDA, MA CRISTY PEARL PETERO
    4121 BARRIENTOS, ALEXIS MARIE NIERVES
    4122 BARRIENTOS, ANGELIE GUMOP-AS
    4123 BARRIENTOS, BENZON ESCANILLA
    4124 BARRIENTOS, GLENN RENES
    4125 BARRIENTOS, JESSICA FELIZARDO
    4126 BARRIENTOS, NERALYN MENDOZA
    4127 BARRIENTOS, NURIEL TENORIO
    4128 BARRIENTOS, PAUL JOHN TONGCUA
    4129 BARRIENTOS, ROSE ANN VISTA
    4130 BARRIENTOS, SARAH JEAN LAO
    4131 BARRIESES, DERYLOIS GIEL FIRMALINO
    4132 BARRIO, PRIMROSE JANE SABIO
    4133 BARRIOS, AL MARCELINO
    4134 BARRIOS, APRIL GANUELAS
    4135 BARRIOS, LOREN ARILA
    4136 BARRIOS, RENELYN BORBON
    4137 BARRIOS, RONALD LAÑOHAN
    4138 BARRIOS, RUSSELL JANE TABAMO
    4139 BARRIOS, VIRGILIO TRINIDAD
    4140 BARRO, JANETH REBUTA
    4141 BARRO, JENELYN DIAGAN
    4142 BARRO, SARAH JANE BANADERA
    4143 BARROGA, BEVERLY BONGBONGA
    4144 BARROGA, MIA RUTH LABERINTO
    4145 BARROGA, RIVERSON VILLANUEVA
    4146 BARROGO, LANDER TAÑEDO
    4147 BARROS, JESSEL MAQUIRANG
    4148 BARROSA, JHUDIEL CAÑO
    4149 BARROSO, AILYN BUHAY
    4150 BARROSO, MARY EDVIE PALCE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page: 85 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    4151 BARROZO, CELY MAE LAGMAN
    4152 BARROZO, HAZEL GRACE GAMBA
    4153 BARROZO, JOVELYN BIASURA
    4154 BARROZO, MERCHIEL BASILIO
    4155 BARROZO, ROSALINA MANZON
    4156 BARRUGA, JUNELYN MAE CARANGUIAN
    4157 BARRUGA, NICOLA MARJUSTINE MENDOZA
    4158 BARRUN, JENNIFER ALONZO
    4159 BARRUN, MARK PAUL CUNAHAP
    4160 BARRUN, TIRSO VILLANUEVA
    4161 BARSAGA, CARMIE BARRAMEDA
    4162 BARSAGA, MARISSA ATON
    4163 BARSANA, IVANFED BRAGA
    4164 BARSOLASO, ADELMA ERO
    4165 BARTE, DIVINA GAYANILO
    4166 BARTE, FELIX III DELA CRUZ
    4167 BARTE, JOSEPH LAPINIG
    4168 BARTE, NARISAH JUNE ARAGON
    4169 BARTIANA, KATHLEEN JOY PADUA
    4170 BARTIDO, SHAIRA JOYCE GUEVARRA
    4171 BARTOLATA, AILEEN AMARO
    4172 BARTOLATA, JOHN LOUIE ESCARCHA
    4173 BARTOLAY, ALGINETTE ARISCON
    4174 BARTOLO, VEEJAY ORED MANINANG
    4175 BARTOLOME, CECILYN NOLASCO
    4176 BARTOLOME, ELLEN MAE GONSAGA
    4177 BARTOLOME, JAJOJEDA BUSTAMANTE
    4178 BARTOLOME, JAY LORD TEJA
    4179 BARTOLOME, JOCELYN ELECCION
    4180 BARTOLOME, LIAHONA ANGEL BANTIGUE
    4181 BARTOLOME, NOEL JR GUEVARRA
    4182 BARTOLOME, RANZEL SIPLOC
    4183 BARTOLOME, ROMEL CATAMIN
    4184 BARTOLOME, ROSALINDA ROQUE
    4185 BARTOLOME, ROWELA RIVERA
    4186 BARTOLOME, SHELAVIE
    4187 BARUELA, JOANNA MARIE PERALTA
    4188 BARUIZ, MARIE JOY CHAVEZ
    4189 BAS, TIFFANY ERIN BASALO
    4190 BAS-AYON, CHRISTINE MADUGAY
    4191 BASA, ANA CHIN BUENVIAJE
    4192 BASA, ANGELITA REQUIZ
    4193 BASA, BEVERLY JOY LIZADA
    4194 BASA, JAYSON FERNANDEZ
    4195 BASA, JEAN MARGARETTE MENDIOLA
    4196 BASA, MAYLYN BROSAS
    4197 BASACA, LEA SORIA
    4198 BASADA, MAURINE SABLAN
    4199 BASADA, MYRYLL JAM CALONG
    4200 BASADA, PAMELA LABENIA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page: 86 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    4201 BASADRE, JEZZA MAE FORNELA
    4202 BASAL, WENDY ELOISE NABABLIT
    4203 BASALATAN, SHERLYN MAE BARRIDA
    4204 BASALLO, ENCARNACION RAMO
    4205 BASALLO, MARIVI BUYOC
    4206 BASALO, ELEONOR MENSORADO
    4207 BASAN, ELVIN JAN PASAPORTE
    4208 BASANES, ALVIN DAGAL
    4209 BASAS, CRISELDA CABILES
    4210 BASAS, GARY GARCIANO
    4211 BASAY, LOVELY LAPASARAN
    4212 BASAYAN, SALAHUDIN ADTA
    4213 BASAÑEZ, ARIANNE FAITH MARTEL
    4214 BASAÑEZ, MARK ANTHONY MARTEL
    4215 BASBAÑO, MINVILUZ BEÑABON
    4216 BASCO, CHARLENE DAWN EDEJER
    4217 BASCO, CRISTINE MAY VISTA
    4218 BASCO, JOHN PAULO BARONGAN
    4219 BASCO, MARIA FATIMA ANA GONZAGA
    4220 BASCO, MARVIN GUTIERREZ
    4221 BASCO, TRICY JOY GUILLERO
    4222 BASCONES, CHRISTELLE BUALAN
    4223 BASCONES, GERALDENE SEMBRINO
    4224 BASCONES, VANESSA ARMAMENTO
    4225 BASCOS, STEPHEN TADIT
    4226 BASCOS, TEHILLAH MAGBUAL
    4227 BASCUGUIN, MICHELLE FUDOLINO
    4228 BASCUÑA, FREDERICK GONZAGA
    4229 BASCUÑA, KIMBERLYN PORTACIO
    4230 BASERA, MA SARRAH JANE TAN
    4231 BASERGO, JEARLIE MAE ARCASA
    4232 BASI, PRIMO JR LONGQUINO
    4233 BASID, JEAFRY GRACIADAS
    4234 BASIG, ANTONIETTA DE GRACIA
    4235 BASIJAN, JEROME GAYO
    4236 BASIJAN, JESSA TALAR
    4237 BASILA, KENNETH SORITA
    4238 BASILGA, SHARISH MAE GUASIS
    4239 BASILIA, RUBY ANN GLINO
    4240 BASILIDES, REGINE GONZALES
    4241 BASILIO, ANGELITO FORTES
    4242 BASILIO, EUNICA ARSIE LUALHATI
    4243 BASILIO, LENY ERENIO
    4244 BASILIO, RAYMOND DURAN
    4245 BASILIO, REGIDOR GALOLO
    4246 BASILLO, DONNEH RAY DALOGDOG
    4247 BASINANG, CHEREY MAE UBALDO
    4248 BASINANG, THERESA GRACE TORRED
    4249 BASIRI, NUR-ANA SAHIBIL
    4250 BASIWA, ANGEL MAE CANTALICIO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page: 87 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    4251 BASIWAL, MELISSA BENMAHO
    4252 BASLOT, MYDIEN MAGBANUA
    4253 BASMAN, SORAINIE DISOMIMBA
    4254 BASMAYOR, DOLLY ANN CORPORAL
    4255 BASMAYOR, GINA DE LOS ANGELES
    4256 BASMAYOR, PAUL JAMES BARRAMEDA
    4257 BASQUIÑA, ANGELES JR REMOTO
    4258 BASQUIÑAS, IVY CAPARIÑO
    4259 BASQUIÑAS, JOSHUA JOVELLANOS
    4260 BASSIG, SHARMAINE MADELO
    4261 BASSONG, NIERVEN MARCELO
    4262 BASTASA, ROEL JR PEREZ
    4263 BASTATAS, CHERRY LYN BELLO
    4264 BASTE, KENNETH JOHN GERMO
    4265 BASTE, METZEI CAJANDIG
    4266 BASTERECHIA, CHERRY SAGAOINIT
    4267 BASTIAN, ANALIZA DIVINA
    4268 BASTIAN, JOSHUA WIN GALAO-EY
    4269 BASTISTIANA, GENEVIE YAN
    4270 BASTUNAN, FUJILYN APUS
    4271 BASWEL, MANILYN BORDEOS
    4272 BATA, DOMINGO JR NAGA
    4273 BATABAT, VERNELLE ROSE BERONIO
    4274 BATABOR, SORAYA TIMBUL
    4275 BATAC, GRACE UTRERA
    4276 BATAC, PHOEBE FAITH MANUEL
    4277 BATAC, ROLAN SANCHEZ
    4278 BATAC, ROWENA SIMPAO
    4279 BATACANDO, KIM EVAN ASONG
    4280 BATAL, DAN DAVE PAYONGAYONG
    4281 BATALLA, GENEVIEVE FAYE YUSON
    4282 BATALLA, JANELLE LAGUMAY
    4283 BATALLA, JOAN BINOS
    4284 BATALLA, MA JEAN ROÑO
    4285 BATALLA, SAMANTHA FERNANDEZ
    4286 BATALLA, SHERWIN NILO
    4287 BATALLER, ALLYZA MONDEJAR
    4288 BATALLER, ANGELIQUE ADEL
    4289 BATALUNA, KATHLEEN ANNE AMANCIO
    4290 BATALUNA, MARIEL OCHIA
    4291 BATAN, MA LUISA MARTIN
    4292 BATANAY, JANENALYN DIGNADICE
    4293 BATANG-AY, GRACE APOLOG
    4294 BATANI, RAIAH RUTH SIDCHOGAN
    4295 BATANTE, JOLLIBEE ASMANDO
    4296 BATAOIL, RESSIE CAPINPIN
    4297 BATARA, FERDIE ORDONEZ
    4298 BATARA, MIGUEL KEANU CUENCO
    4299 BATASINGEN, JOEBERT GEPULLE
    4300 BATASININ, MAILES CHRISTIAN LUENGAS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page: 88 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    4301 BATAY-AN, CRISTALYN TAYAWA
    4302 BATAY-AN, JENNIFER SUMANDA
    4303 BATAYCAN, SHIELA MAE ANTEPUESTO
    4304 BATAYOLA, FERDINAND FERNANDEZ
    4305 BATEC, MERIAM VICENTE
    4306 BATEDIO, ANGELO CZAR
    4307 BATERNA, ANGELICA TOPIA
    4308 BATHAN, EUNICE DELOS REYES
    4309 BATHAN, MA BERNALIZA REGLOS
    4310 BATI, JENNY UMACOB
    4311 BATIAO, KANE ROBERT MAGHANOY
    4312 BATICAN, IVY ALIVIO
    4313 BATICAN, JELLY MANGAS
    4314 BATIDOR, FABE ROSE CORDOVA
    4315 BATILARAN, LESTINE ISAAC DEJAPA
    4316 BATINGAL, JANINE MANLUPIG
    4317 BATINGAN, JOSEPH PERDIGAN
    4318 BATINO, DARYL EVANGELISTA
    4319 BATINO, JANE CATHERINE GAPULTOS
    4320 BATINO, MARIEL YVONNE ORTEGA
    4321 BATIOCO, ROCHELLE ALCANTARA
    4322 BATION, GILYN ACAYEN
    4323 BATIQUIN, HAZEL MAE IRIZARI
    4324 BATIQUIN, RUTCHELL ABALOS
    4325 BATISTIL, SERGIO JR VICENTE
    4326 BATITANG, SHEILA VI TOLENTINO
    4327 BATLEY, ARNIE HALI
    4328 BATO, AMAL NOOR
    4329 BATO, JAMELA USMAN
    4330 BATO, JOVELLE LUCAS
    4331 BATO, NADELYN RIVAS
    4332 BATO-ON, SHERLY LAMO
    4333 BATOCTOY, IVY FLORILEN SUPERABLE
    4334 BATOHANON, RONEL DELA TORRE
    4335 BATONERO, KHARMELA ALCORAN
    4336 BATOON, JAYJAY ROSE SUICO
    4337 BATOON, MELVIN CALAUTIT
    4338 BATOON, ROSALIE BOBIS
    4339 BATOTO, JOVICARL MARIE QUIAMCO
    4340 BATOY, APRIL DIANNE BUGAY
    4341 BATOY, JANNY VINE SANGDAAN
    4342 BATOY, SUZETTE DECEE NARISMA
    4343 BATTA, JAN-JALANY DASSUN
    4344 BATTAD, CHRISTIAN DUMAUA
    4345 BATTALAO, SHUCK DEMULY MAMILEC
    4346 BATTUING, MARY JOAN LACUNA
    4347 BATTULAYAN, MICHELLE HINGGO
    4348 BATTUNG, MARY JANE HERRERA
    4349 BATTUNG, ROCEL SALAZAR
    4350 BATUCAN, MARILYN ALBASIN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page: 89 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    4351 BATUG, JANODING PUKUNUM
    4352 BATUGAN, BAISANAH NOROL
    4353 BATUHAN, NORIKO ARIELLE MIRA
    4354 BATUIGAS, EDZEL DEVELOS
    4355 BATUIGAS, JEFREY DELOS SANTOS
    4356 BATUIGAS, RONNETH JOYCE ANDUYAN
    4357 BATULA, J KIM OANDASAN
    4358 BATULAN, FE LOUIE CURAMMENG
    4359 BATULANON, GOLDIE MAE GALINADA
    4360 BATUTO, ABIGAIL BAUTISTA
    4361 BATUTO, CARMELA MERCED
    4362 BAUIT, LAARNIE AMOTOY
    4363 BAURE, GERALDINE REAMBONANZA
    4364 BAUSA, CAMILLE CABABAT
    4365 BAUSA, MARY JASMIN MAGDAONG
    4366 BAUSO, CRISTINA GUTIERREZ
    4367 BAUTISTA, AILEEN JUMANGUIN
    4368 BAUTISTA, ALLEN-ARNEL NAGUIT
    4369 BAUTISTA, ALVIN STA MARIA
    4370 BAUTISTA, ANGELA BALINGATAN
    4371 BAUTISTA, ANNA ANGELICA YBAÑEZ
    4372 BAUTISTA, BERNARDO JR BUNGAL
    4373 BAUTISTA, BRYAN LOUIS AGNE
    4374 BAUTISTA, CAMILLE BALA
    4375 BAUTISTA, CAMILLE ANGELA TABUENA
    4376 BAUTISTA, CHARLENE PABILING
    4377 BAUTISTA, CHARMAINE KATE BENCITO
    4378 BAUTISTA, CIELITO VIVAR
    4379 BAUTISTA, CRISELLE ANN PADERES
    4380 BAUTISTA, DAISY LASQUETY
    4381 BAUTISTA, DANICA SARENO
    4382 BAUTISTA, DAVILYN DELA TORRE
    4383 BAUTISTA, ED BADIANG
    4384 BAUTISTA, EDUARDO JR RADA
    4385 BAUTISTA, ERIKA DANICA JOPSON
    4386 BAUTISTA, EVELYN BUSILAC
    4387 BAUTISTA, GERALDINE PABLO
    4388 BAUTISTA, GLAIZA IGNACIO
    4389 BAUTISTA, HARVEY SOLIS
    4390 BAUTISTA, HERBERT ROMANO
    4391 BAUTISTA, JASNA MARIE ABELARDE
    4392 BAUTISTA, JASON QUIMAN
    4393 BAUTISTA, JAY ROSEL
    4394 BAUTISTA, JEFFREY JAMES BALANAG
    4395 BAUTISTA, JELLYANN DUMAYAS
    4396 BAUTISTA, JENNIFER CAGAY
    4397 BAUTISTA, JENNIFER TIRAÑA
    4398 BAUTISTA, JENNY ROSE JALOS
    4399 BAUTISTA, JEROME ACE VILLENA
    4400 BAUTISTA, JOANA MARIE PALISOC
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page: 90 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    4401 BAUTISTA, JOHN JOSEPH MALASIQUE
    4402 BAUTISTA, JOHN MILTON FERNANDEZ
    4403 BAUTISTA, JONEL ULIBAS
    4404 BAUTISTA, JOSEPH TORREON
    4405 BAUTISTA, JOSH ANN MERCADO
    4406 BAUTISTA, JOSHUA VENTURA
    4407 BAUTISTA, JOVIE MHELA PUNAY
    4408 BAUTISTA, KATHLEEN OFALLA
    4409 BAUTISTA, KIMBERLY CHAN
    4410 BAUTISTA, LARA MELISSA IREÑO
    4411 BAUTISTA, LEAHCIM BIRION
    4412 BAUTISTA, LENY DELLERA
    4413 BAUTISTA, LOURISSE BROSAS
    4414 BAUTISTA, LYSA FRIAS
    4415 BAUTISTA, MA ELENA AGUSTIN
    4416 BAUTISTA, MA ROBELLE PAPA
    4417 BAUTISTA, MAGNO JR BALDO
    4418 BAUTISTA, MARGIE CUISON
    4419 BAUTISTA, MARIA BERNADETTE FELICIANO
    4420 BAUTISTA, MARIA JOANA MADRIAGA
    4421 BAUTISTA, MARICRIS TERRADO
    4422 BAUTISTA, MARJORIE MAE LOPEZ
    4423 BAUTISTA, MARK JAY MAYNIGO
    4424 BAUTISTA, MARRY GRACE MILLENDEZ
    4425 BAUTISTA, MARY CASTILLON
    4426 BAUTISTA, MARY MAGDALENE BRAZAS
    4427 BAUTISTA, MICHELLE SHERICA DIMACALI
    4428 BAUTISTA, MIRALIZ DELOS SANTOS
    4429 BAUTISTA, MONIQUE TUTANES
    4430 BAUTISTA, MYRINE MOJADO
    4431 BAUTISTA, NERO FACELO
    4432 BAUTISTA, NIKKI OLIVA BORBON
    4433 BAUTISTA, NORBERTO JR FERRER
    4434 BAUTISTA, ODESSA MAE GUAKI
    4435 BAUTISTA, PRECIOUS NARAG
    4436 BAUTISTA, PRECIOUS MAE PASCASIO
    4437 BAUTISTA, REGGIE NAOE
    4438 BAUTISTA, RENZ DERRICH CARREON
    4439 BAUTISTA, RHOANNE ALMODIEL
    4440 BAUTISTA, ROLAND LERIOS
    4441 BAUTISTA, ROSALIE SIBUG
    4442 BAUTISTA, ROSALLY NAVARRO
    4443 BAUTISTA, SAMANTHA JOY SEVILLA
    4444 BAUTISTA, SARAH JANE AME
    4445 BAUTISTA, SARAH JANE DE JESUS
    4446 BAUTISTA, SARAH JOY GROSPE
    4447 BAUTISTA, SHANE VALENZUELA
    4448 BAUTISTA, YARILIE DE LEON
    4449 BAUYA, MARIEL MENDOZA
    4450 BAUZON, CERELO JR GONZALES
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page: 91 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    4451 BAUZON, CHRISTINE ANNE CATALON
    4452 BAUZON, EDMARK DAMIAN
    4453 BAUZON, GRACE MONGAYA
    4454 BAWA, DONA RICA TADIWAN
    4455 BAWALAN, REGINALD DESCALLAR
    4456 BAWARIE, NAEIMAH REYES
    4457 BAWEG, CHARMIEDALE DE GUZMAN
    4458 BAWEG, WENDEL SONIDO
    4459 BAWI, CHRISTIAN BENNER USING
    4460 BAWI-IN, CHANA CRES CAMINGAWAN
    4461 BAWINGAN, CAROLINE MALAM-NAO
    4462 BAWISAN, RADHELYN CANTONJOS
    4463 BAWIT, ARGJIEL ANN BASAS
    4464 BAY, NICAH ROSE GARDOSE
    4465 BAY, ROZELLE CLAIRE SALES
    4466 BAY-AN, CHRISTIAN GALASA
    4467 BAY-OS, MARY GRACE ANCHETA
    4468 BAYA, LADY DAWN TRAPILA
    4469 BAYA, REYSHIEL MAE SUELTO
    4470 BAYADANG, MERTLE MAE LIBAN
    4471 BAYADOG, ANTONETTE PALBAQUER
    4472 BAYAMBAN, SHERLITA DAHUNOG
    4473 BAYAN, MA LOURDEZ PUNZALAN
    4474 BAYAN, SARAH LYN GALANG
    4475 BAYAN, SARDIUS CAESAR HICETA
    4476 BAYANAY, NIÑO CHRIS QUITO
    4477 BAYANG, CATHERINE CRISTOBAL
    4478 BAYANG, CHARMAINE ANGEL FERNANDEZ
    4479 BAYANG, JOCELYN BARASI
    4480 BAYANG, MARIFE PULLITTUD
    4481 BAYANGAN, BRIGETTE PABLO
    4482 BAYANGAN, JAYBEE MAR PUDDUNAN
    4483 BAYANGOS, RICA CASTRO
    4484 BAYANI, BESSIE MANANSALA
    4485 BAYANI, CAMELA NICA DIAL
    4486 BAYANI, MA CARMEN BASILISCO
    4487 BAYANI, ZYRAH MARIE DIWA
    4488 BAYAO, NADJIFAH SANAYON
    4489 BAYAS, CIARA UBANA
    4490 BAYAS, JENNY ROSE ENGOSAN
    4491 BAYAS, ZAIRA RAE OSTING
    4492 BAYASEN, RANIEL DIAZ
    4493 BAYATE, JEMELIE PEDROS
    4494 BAYAUA, JULIET MAGALIM
    4495 BAYAWA, AMOR SAGADA
    4496 BAYAWA, JEFF PIO PRY PATAY
    4497 BAYBADO, REYNANTE MENDOZA
    4498 BAYBAY, CYRA MAE FRANCISCO
    4499 BAYBAYAN, ARTHUR DINGOASEN
    4500 BAYBAYAN, CHERRY MAE MIGUEL
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page: 92 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    4501 BAYBAYON, GILBERT GUMARAO
    4502 BAYBAYON, MA MITZIE SAN PEDRO
    4503 BAYDAL, JIREH MELLE MOJARES
    4504 BAYDAL, MARY JANE PILOS
    4505 BAYDAL, WARREN TABACUG
    4506 BAYER, AMIHAN GENCIANICO
    4507 BAYGAN, JOY JIMENEZ
    4508 BAYHON, ROWENA ACAAC
    4509 BAYKING, DAYGIE MAE ROSARITO
    4510 BAYKING, RICKLEOBEN VERANDA
    4511 BAYLA, JONA SELODIO
    4512 BAYLINGO, SHERRAINE YUBERA
    4513 BAYLON, ELMA KRISTINE RIPARIP
    4514 BAYLON, EMEE JOY VALENZUELA
    4515 BAYLON, GADRA
    4516 BAYLON, IRENE MALANA
    4517 BAYLON, JENCRISTY SANTUALLA
    4518 BAYLON, JOCELYN VALENZUELA
    4519 BAYLON, MAE ANN MARCELO
    4520 BAYLON, MARIE LARAFEL ENCARNACION
    4521 BAYLON, MARY MONTSERRAT VALENZUELA
    4522 BAYLON, MICHELLE JIMENEZ
    4523 BAYLON, MYLENE ESTUYA
    4524 BAYLON, SCHEYNE MAE PARUNGAO
    4525 BAYLON, THERESE MAE PAWAY
    4526 BAYLOSIS, ARIAN TABIOLO
    4527 BAYLOSIS, KAREN LEGARTE
    4528 BAYNADO, LIEZEL BARCEBAL
    4529 BAYNINAN, ROSEMARIE DINANGAN
    4530 BAYNO, MARY GRACE DESPI
    4531 BAYNOSA, GINALYN TAGOCON
    4532 BAYNOSA, PATRICIO II TI-IN
    4533 BAYO, DECE JOY TINGAL
    4534 BAYO, RESCHELL AN DUNA
    4535 BAYOGBOG, CRISTY UNAHAN
    4536 BAYOGOS, NORLYN GRACE CAUSING
    4537 BAYONA, IMELDA JULIANE
    4538 BAYONA, JESZA MAY ELLIVERA
    4539 BAYONETA, CAMILLE SARAH BONDAD
    4540 BAYONETA, ROBERT JOHN ALIGAGA
    4541 BAYOS, MARICEL BESA
    4542 BAYOT, CHARLOTTE KAYE LEUTERIO
    4543 BAYOT, DARLEEN GRACE MERCADO
    4544 BAYOT, MARY JOY BARILLA
    4545 BAYOT, ROXAN BINARAO
    4546 BAYRON, ANGELICA DULFO
    4547 BAYSA, AUMARY LORDXANDER DELA CRUZ
    4548 BAYSA, MARIANNE JACKYLOU CRUEL
    4549 BAYSON, IAN JIM AWA
    4550 BAYTOS, EDDIE JR RUSIANA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page: 93 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    4551 BAYUBAY, CHARMAINE SION
    4552 BAYUCOT, CARLO ACERA
    4553 BAYUNGAN, JADELY ARANDIA
    4554 BAYUTAS, DONNA MAE JOVER
    4555 BAÑA, JANE MUTYA
    4556 BAÑADA, CAMILL
    4557 BAÑADERA, ALVIN BELANDO
    4558 BAÑADOS, PAUL ANGELO GOMEZ
    4559 BAÑAGA, DESSA MAY SUDARIA
    4560 BAÑAGASO, ANALYN MASO
    4561 BAÑARES, AIRA AVELLANEDA
    4562 BAÑARES, JERLYN ARDEÑA
    4563 BAÑARES, KIVEN ESTAÑOL
    4564 BAÑARES, LUIGGI ABARQUEZ
    4565 BAÑAS, GERALYN GECA
    4566 BAÑAS, MICHAEL AGUIRRE
    4567 BAÑAS, ROSE ANN GONZALES
    4568 BAÑES, ELMAJOY GEVERO
    4569 BAÑEZ, JOSEPH IRINCO
    4570 BAÑEZ, NORLITA GUINTO
    4571 BAÑEZ, ROMENCH TORRALBA
    4572 BAÑO, JEAN IGNES
    4573 BEA, ANDRES BARRION
    4574 BEA, WENCHIE BOLIMA
    4575 BEATIN, ARRIANE RAMOS
    4576 BEATIZULA, ROMNICK NAGAYNAY
    4577 BEATO, JOHN CHRISTOPHER PAGLINAWAN
    4578 BEBING, EUGENE ARANAS
    4579 BEBIT, JESSA LOU DE LUCAS
    4580 BEBOSO, CATHERINE OTOM
    4581 BECHAYDA, CAROL JOY PLACER
    4582 BECHER, ALEXANDER MUÑOZ
    4583 BEDAÑA, JECXTER VILLENA
    4584 BEDERICO, JOLLY RAY FORTEZA
    4585 BEDES, GELLYN MAE ARNIGO
    4586 BEDIA, MICHELLE TOPASI
    4587 BEDIASAY, RECHELLE UNTALAN
    4588 BEDON, NIÑO LAMO
    4589 BEDONIA, ABIGAEL ARELLANO
    4590 BEDONIA, MARY JOYCY DENOSTA
    4591 BEGINIO, AGNES MAGNO
    4592 BEGINO, AILEEN POBLETE
    4593 BEGONIA, ROSE-ANN ZAPANTA
    4594 BEGUEJA, SHERRY CAÑA
    4595 BEGUIRAS, ARNEL GINCO
    4596 BEHHAY, OSCAR BENNOG
    4597 BEJAR, DAISY ROSE CEPRIANO
    4598 BEJAR, GRACE LACHICA
    4599 BEJASA, MICHELLE CANTOS
    4600 BEJASA, VIRGIL BEDOLIDO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page: 94 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    4601 BEJONA, GLENDA ORTEGA
    4602 BEK, CHRISTINA CHENG SIM CAPULONG
    4603 BELA-ONG, ROBERT SABIDALAS
    4604 BELACHO, MYLINE SERASPE
    4605 BELAMIDE, ANGELICA HERMOSADA
    4606 BELAMIDE, CARL BRYAN SEBLANO
    4607 BELAMIDE, MAJANIE LIMBAGA
    4608 BELANDO, AIZA DELA CRUZ
    4609 BELANDRES, CARELL ETHILCA SOLARIO
    4610 BELANDRES, MARIE ELLEN JANE NIERRA
    4611 BELANGEL, JAYTHONETTE FERNANDEZ
    4612 BELANO, JOSEPH LLENO
    4613 BELAOS, JOHN FRANCIS RICAFRENTE
    4614 BELARDO, ALDRIN OLAÑO
    4615 BELARDO, SANTY ENRIL JR JARABELO
    4616 BELARGA, JESIEL PALMA
    4617 BELARMA, MARIDEL MEÑOZA
    4618 BELARMINO, RIGOR CASTILLANES
    4619 BELARO, ELOISA ECO
    4620 BELARO, FERRIE LYN SANTOS
    4621 BELAURO, RINA MARCAIDA
    4622 BELBES, IRENE MAPAGDALITA
    4623 BELCHEZ, MARY JOY CASABUENA
    4624 BELDAD, JANICA PULIDO
    4625 BELDIA, ANNA FREZA AMISTOSO
    4626 BELDIA, NESTLE DEGOLLADO
    4627 BELEBER, GLENN GELARSO
    4628 BELEJERDO, GRECHELLE GREGORIO
    4629 BELEN, ANDY BOTICARIO
    4630 BELEN, CYLA MARIE MALDECIR
    4631 BELEN, DIANNA ROSE OROPESA
    4632 BELEN, DOMEEL SAJOT
    4633 BELEN, JOHN ERIC ROSALES
    4634 BELEN, JULIE MAY JACILDO
    4635 BELEN, MAYLAINE BERCASIO
    4636 BELEN, MYLA DE MATA
    4637 BELEN, REGINE BETIZ
    4638 BELEN, SHIELA BAÑAL
    4639 BELESARIO, JOHN MICHAEL BENIN
    4640 BELGA, CHERRY BARCELLANO
    4641 BELGA, MARIBETH AGARAP
    4642 BELGICA, ESTELITA ABRAZADO
    4643 BELIBET, LEIZEL BELLO
    4644 BELIGAN, CHERRY MAE TAHIL
    4645 BELISARIO, OMAN ABIERA
    4646 BELISON, CHRISTOPHER ALEXIS ARAGONES
    4647 BELISTA, ANTHONY DE LUNA
    4648 BELLEN, RYAN BENITEZ
    4649 BELLEN, SHAIRA
    4650 BELLEN, SHERLYN MARIE PARDILLA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page: 95 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    4651 BELLESTER, ANGIE ALARCON
    4652 BELLEZA, ALELI TANTIONGCO
    4653 BELLEZA, DONNA LEAH SELGA
    4654 BELLEZA, JOSELITO JR OCFEMIA
    4655 BELLEZA, JOY JUNTADO
    4656 BELLEZA, MARCY NAVIDA
    4657 BELLEZA, MARIA PATRICIA QUIMSING
    4658 BELLEZAS, JASPER PORRAS
    4659 BELLEZAS, LOVELY JANE PLAZA
    4660 BELLIDO, JOHN JULIUS KIM TANTIONGCO
    4661 BELLIJERA, MARGARETTE TUASON
    4662 BELLO, DANIKA IJA CHAVEZ
    4663 BELLO, ETHEL COLEEN SERRANO
    4664 BELLO, IAN RON VOSOTROS
    4665 BELLO, KARREN JESSA BALDOZ
    4666 BELLO, LALYN DOMINGO
    4667 BELLO, MARY JANE NAPALCRUZ
    4668 BELLONES, DIANNE LAPERA
    4669 BELMONTE, CHARLEYMAINE VENUS ARCEO
    4670 BELMONTE, JOHN JOENEL REYES
    4671 BELMORO, SHER-ANNE FERNANDEZ
    4672 BELO, MARY ANN MENDOZA
    4673 BELON, KRYSTEL MAE DATUL
    4674 BELONIO, BRIGITTE TAMAYO
    4675 BELONIO, JHEZELLE CANGSON
    4676 BELONIO, QUEENIE ALICABA
    4677 BELOSTRINO, LESLIE NICOLAS
    4678 BELOY, CYRIL TABLON
    4679 BELOY, JUAN MAUPOY
    4680 BELSONDA, IVY AVERION
    4681 BELTRAN, DANALYN REYES
    4682 BELTRAN, DARLENE REYES
    4683 BELTRAN, DENNEL JUN DOMINGO
    4684 BELTRAN, EMALYN BOLUSAN
    4685 BELTRAN, FRITZIE LLAGAS
    4686 BELTRAN, JANELLE BARRIENTOS
    4687 BELTRAN, JELAICA GRANA
    4688 BELTRAN, JESELLE
    4689 BELTRAN, JESTON NICO NIEVES
    4690 BELTRAN, JOAN ARANDA
    4691 BELTRAN, JOSE NIÑO V ERABON
    4692 BELTRAN, JOVIMAE VALLO
    4693 BELTRAN, KAREN GAY CAMPOSANO
    4694 BELTRAN, KRIZZIA LEANNE REVILLA
    4695 BELTRAN, LAURIE AN
    4696 BELTRAN, MARJORIE AIRA MORIAS
    4697 BELTRAN, MAYLENE CALINAO
    4698 BELTRAN, RANY LLOYD CABUQUING
    4699 BELTRAN, RONACRIS LAGGUI
    4700 BELVIS, AMOR TUYOR
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page: 96 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    4701 BEMBI, NASMER KAMSALI
    4702 BENABAYE, MICHELLE BALABARAN
    4703 BENAID, KRIZZA ROSE ELAURZA
    4704 BENANING, SITINAORA CANA
    4705 BENARO, GIRLY HOYOHOY
    4706 BENAVENTE, EMMANUEL SAMBILI
    4707 BENAVIDEZ, GRACE ANN GONZALES
    4708 BENBEN, VANIE YALES
    4709 BENCALO, PURIFICACION BIEN
    4710 BENDANILLO, JUSTINE LAGNASON
    4711 BENDAÑA, MA CRISTINA GASTELO
    4712 BENDAÑA, RONALYN PELIÑA
    4713 BENDAÑO, SHANA MAE GARCIA
    4714 BENDEJO, RICHELL JOY VELARDE
    4715 BENDICIO, JEAN MARINHEL RACO
    4716 BENDICIO, JOMALYN ABO
    4717 BENDIJO, NANCY SORIANO
    4718 BENDOL, RECHEL LEGURPA
    4719 BENDOY, KWENIE MARIE ZELENE SEVILLENO
    4720 BENDOY, ZAMANTHA MARIE NERI
    4721 BENDULO, DIONEL ARANCO
    4722 BENEDICTO, JOANA KATE AMPE
    4723 BENEDICTO, KARREN GIL APUT
    4724 BENEDICTO, MA MYLENE PAGCALIWAGAN
    4725 BENEDICTO, MICHELLE BARTE
    4726 BENEDICTO, NIEL MICHAEL AYADO
    4727 BENEGIAN, APRIL ROSE SARAUM
    4728 BENELAYO, CHERRY LAINE SOLIANO
    4729 BENETUA, IAN GABRIEL GUARTIZO
    4730 BENGAL, BRYAN GEPULANI
    4731 BENGAL, LIZA GEMOTO
    4732 BENGIL, AMOR SAGUIRE
    4733 BENGILO, JOUANNIE LUMAUAG
    4734 BENGOA, MARY ANN DELFINO
    4735 BENGUA, MARCO RIVERA
    4736 BENIDICTO, MARIZA SANTOS
    4737 BENIGA, JERSON CALIPUSAN
    4738 BENIGAY, CHARINA DEGUIÑON
    4739 BENIGNOS, REGELLE DORIMON
    4740 BENIPAYO, JONATHAN CAMBE
    4741 BENIPAYO, MARIEL CECILIA BAYLON
    4742 BENIPAYO, NOEL MAKINANO
    4743 BENITEZ, EDWARD VALDEZ
    4744 BENITEZ, GILBIRTH BOHEMIA
    4745 BENITEZ, GRACELYN PRADO
    4746 BENITEZ, MARYCRIS ANGAS
    4747 BENITEZ, MEMORY JANE RELLAMA
    4748 BENITEZ, MICHELLE FAITH BEJARIN
    4749 BENITEZ, MYLENE BANZAGALES
    4750 BENITEZ, NENITA LUMBERA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page: 97 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    4751 BENITEZ, REGINE TAN
    4752 BENITEZ, VICTOR II JASIS
    4753 BENITEZ-DOMETITA, IMELDA DELA CRUZ
    4754 BENITO, BAI MALEHA MAKALAPIN
    4755 BENITO, CIRILO JR GABIETA
    4756 BENITO, JALIL ESTRADA
    4757 BENOGSUDAN, LUTCHIE BLAS
    4758 BENOLIRAO, SHANNEN KYLE RELATADO
    4759 BENORE, CHERLYN FERMANTES
    4760 BENORE, LORENA FEBRERO
    4761 BENOS, REXSON LANIGAN
    4762 BENOSA, JHOERIEL ABANES
    4763 BENOSA, MARIA MAY ANTONIO
    4764 BENOSA, SAMANTHA AMARO
    4765 BENSI, ISABEL CASUL
    4766 BENSON, ANGELA MAYHAY
    4767 BENSON, PRITZ PAUL MADUAY
    4768 BENTADAN, FLORENDA GUMPAIC
    4769 BENTADAN, JOLEEMAR YAMOYAM
    4770 BENTING, JINGKE SAYAM
    4771 BENTRES, ANDREA GAEWEN
    4772 BENTULAN, JOEL BAYRON
    4773 BENTULAN, JONARY RAPAS
    4774 BENZON, LEONY GUBIA
    4775 BERAME, JIR-LYN GARZANO
    4776 BERAMO, MARIETA VERGARA
    4777 BERAN, PRINCESS NYLLE CACHUELA
    4778 BERANA, DENALYN BAGOHARA
    4779 BERANIA, AIRENE JOY CUEVAS
    4780 BERANIA, KRISTINE JOY PALESTINA
    4781 BERANIA, MARGUELA CASTULO
    4782 BERAQUIT, JOSUE MENDOZA
    4783 BERAQUIT, LEA ANGUE
    4784 BERATO, ARNEL JR VALDEPEÑA
    4785 BERAÑA, IVY HUBILLA
    4786 BERBA, RUBY ANN MAGNAMPO
    4787 BERBER, CHRISTIAN
    4788 BERBER, MARK LAND BELAS
    4789 BERBER, MARYAN INCAPAS
    4790 BERBER, SARAH JOY CUSTODIO
    4791 BERBON, ANALYN MASAYES
    4792 BERBOSO, ABEGAIL LEGASPI
    4793 BERBOSO, SHERLYN MORAGA
    4794 BERCADEZ, APRIL GRACE ROMANILLOS
    4795 BERCASIO, JONEL APULI
    4796 BERCASIO, NERRY MENDIORO
    4797 BERCERO, CHERRY ANN SEVILLENO
    4798 BERCERO, DONNAFER AIZEL NARAJA
    4799 BERCES, JAPHET CARULLO
    4800 BERCES, MABEL LABAJO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page: 98 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    4801 BERCILLA, LARRY CHATTO
    4802 BERDAN, JENNELYN SORETA
    4803 BERDEN, CHERIE GRACE FUENTES
    4804 BERDIN, ANDY ESPIN
    4805 BERDIN, KAREN MAGBANUA
    4806 BERDIN, MARC LEVANE BELANDO
    4807 BERDON, ZACHIA RAIZA JOY SUGABO
    4808 BERDONAR, MITYLENE BERNAS
    4809 BERDOS, HAZELAINE LIPIO
    4810 BERE, BENJAMIN III AUZA
    4811 BEREBER, MARIEL BAYONA
    4812 BERECIO, JERIC TESTON
    4813 BEREN, JEWEL JEM JAVIER
    4814 BEREN, MALVIN TALDE
    4815 BEREN, RUBEE BISA
    4816 BEREÑA, FRAULINE JOY BARRO
    4817 BERGADO, DIANNE NICOLE PEREZ
    4818 BERGADO, LALEINE LACIA
    4819 BERGADO, MAXIMO JR BORCELES
    4820 BERGONIA, CHRISTINE SANTIAGO
    4821 BERGONIA, EUNISE ELENA PENABELLA
    4822 BERGONIA, GERLYN JOY MOLINA
    4823 BERGONIA, RHOAN LYKA SISON
    4824 BERGONIO, ROD KENNEDY PANAGUITON
    4825 BERGONIO, SHEENA MAE LUCAS
    4826 BERGULA, GLADYS LAGUNA
    4827 BERGUNDO, MC LOURITH BAJADE
    4828 BERIN, CRISTAL JADE
    4829 BERINA, IVY SELGUERA
    4830 BERINGUEL, AIRA KRISTIA ABENDANIO
    4831 BERINGUEL, CHERISH GABON
    4832 BERINGUELA, ANGELICA TAOY
    4833 BERINIA, PRINCESS CAPUNO
    4834 BERIO, KIMVERLY TEVES
    4835 BERIOSO, CHARISSA MAE SEGOVIA
    4836 BERIÑA, FRANCIA SERNICHES
    4837 BERIÑA, JUVY MENDOZA
    4838 BERJA, ROSALIE SITIER
    4839 BERJAME, ETHYL JOY RETES
    4840 BERJAMIN, GERLEEN RAMOS
    4841 BERJUEGA, ROCHELL ARIOLA
    4842 BERKING, MARCELYN ATIN-AN
    4843 BERLAN, TETCHIE GARCIA
    4844 BERLON, GINALYN AMOR
    4845 BERMAL, MARVIN BUBAN
    4846 BERMAS, MARY ANNE JOY AMBE
    4847 BERMAS, MICHAEL SAN GASPAR
    4848 BERMEJO, AIREEN
    4849 BERMEJO, JONATHAN APELLADO
    4850 BERMEJO, JOSEPHINE MAE FRILLES
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page: 99 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    4851 BERMEJO, NONIEL ROSE CYVETTE PAGUIO
    4852 BERMEJO, REJANE CORPORAL
    4853 BERMEJO, ROCHELLE GATAPIA
    4854 BERMEO, DARCY GUARTE
    4855 BERMEO, MARYKAY JANILETTE DE LIMA
    4856 BERMEO, MARYKAY YNLO DE LIMA
    4857 BERMIDO, CYRENE JOY BITANGCOL
    4858 BERMIDO, GERALD REGINALDO
    4859 BERMIDO, KARYL DIANNE TADURAN
    4860 BERMISO, CRIZA CASA
    4861 BERMUDEZ, ANGIELYN ANDRES
    4862 BERMUDEZ, AUBREY YBAÑEZ
    4863 BERMUDEZ, HONEYLET BALUBAR
    4864 BERMUDEZ, JENNEFER BASUG
    4865 BERMUDEZ, JOHN ANTHONY PARDILLA
    4866 BERMUDEZ, KRISHNA-PAMELA POTES
    4867 BERMUDEZ, MA LUISA JERUSALEM
    4868 BERMUDEZ, MARIEL SUAREZ
    4869 BERMUDEZ, MARIS ANDRADE
    4870 BERMUDEZ, ROCHELLE ORDANZA
    4871 BERMUDEZ, ROSIELYN OPRIASA
    4872 BERMUDO, FERDIANNE ANTONIE BALMACEDA
    4873 BERMUDO, RONAGINE AMRAD
    4874 BERMUDO, SHELA BILLONES
    4875 BERMUNDO, DONN RAYMOND LABALAN
    4876 BERMUNDO, JOHANAH SARAH CARDIÑO
    4877 BERMUNDO, ROY RELATO
    4878 BERMUNDO, SARAH EVASCO
    4879 BERMUNDO, TRICIA BATALLER
    4880 BERMUSA, MARIE CHONA MORALES
    4881 BERNABE, ANGELOU BUENVENIDA
    4882 BERNABE, APRIL MAE MAGBOJOS
    4883 BERNABE, GINA TUAYON
    4884 BERNABE, JOVEL JAMIAS
    4885 BERNABE, JOYCE ANNE SILVERIO
    4886 BERNABE, KATHERINE ENRIQUE
    4887 BERNABE, PATRICK ALLENE IGNACIO
    4888 BERNABE, REMALYN TOLENTINO
    4889 BERNABE, SARA ALVERO
    4890 BERNABE, SYRELL KLIM LAPINID
    4891 BERNABE, WILROSE PANGANIBAN
    4892 BERNACER, JOY RET
    4893 BERNACER, MARK RAFAEL BUHATIN
    4894 BERNADEZ, DESIREE DOLL SUPINO
    4895 BERNADEZ, JUDITH CLERIGO
    4896 BERNAL, ARRAH MAE EBIO
    4897 BERNAL, CHARLENE SEBARROTIN
    4898 BERNAL, CRISTEL JOY BANAYADO
    4899 BERNAL, DAVY JANE ORTICIO
    4900 BERNAL, DORRIS MACALISANG
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:100 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    4901 BERNAL, FLORAMIE FERNANDO
    4902 BERNAL, FRANCHEZKA MACY ALCANTARA
    4903 BERNAL, JAN MARKAYNE SUNGUAD
    4904 BERNAL, JEFF RONNEL VALLES
    4905 BERNAL, RACHEL OMALE
    4906 BERNAL, VIEL SHAYNE PEÑA
    4907 BERNALDEZ, DYESEBEL RANCES
    4908 BERNALDEZ, JACKIELYN SEMINE
    4909 BERNALDEZ, JULIET ORTIZ
    4910 BERNALDEZ, MARY ROSE LANUZGA
    4911 BERNALES, EUNICE VALES
    4912 BERNALES, MARISSA SALAUM
    4913 BERNALES, ONGIE MARIE LIBRES
    4914 BERNALES, VINALYN PAJANUSTAN
    4915 BERNALTE, ELIZER JAVIER
    4916 BERNALTE, SHEILA TUBAL
    4917 BERNANTE, EMERINA CLARISSE RAMIREZ
    4918 BERNANTE, GLEN BORAC
    4919 BERNANTE, MARIE CRIS RUIZ
    4920 BERNARDINO, ALBERT VALLO
    4921 BERNARDINO, ANALIE ALON
    4922 BERNARDINO, DAN LOUIE AGUSTIN
    4923 BERNARDINO, JAN-RICHARD TE
    4924 BERNARDINO, JEROME ANTONIO
    4925 BERNARDINO, MICHELLE BANAN
    4926 BERNARDO, JEFFERSON LAZARO
    4927 BERNARDO, JEMB AZENITH MABITAD
    4928 BERNARDO, JOAN GARLOTA
    4929 BERNARDO, JULIUS WILLIE POBLETE
    4930 BERNARDO, JUSTIN SATURNO
    4931 BERNARDO, KRISTINE PAMELA JOY REBUSQUILLO
    4932 BERNARDO, LEIGH DEE CONCEPCION
    4933 BERNARDO, MARIE PAZ NEPOMUCENO
    4934 BERNARDO, MARY JOY COPRADA
    4935 BERNARDO, ROCELY ZINGAPAN
    4936 BERNARDO, WENDY TEJADA
    4937 BERNAS, CESARILINE DELOS SANTOS
    4938 BERNAS, DICK ALLIEN BULALACAO
    4939 BERNAS, DREAMY ALAJERO
    4940 BERNAS, IMY MITZEL VILLANUEVA
    4941 BERNAS, JOHN VON GALULA
    4942 BERNAS, RHINA BADINAS
    4943 BERNAS, STEPHEN GALVEZ
    4944 BERNIDO, GERALYN JANE ABENION
    4945 BERNIDO, RYAN BAYNADO
    4946 BERNIL, JENNEL JORDAN
    4947 BERON, MARK LESTER DE GUZMAN
    4948 BERON, ROMNIC PAGCALIWAGAN
    4949 BERONGOY, APRIL ROSE LUEGO
    4950 BERONGOY, MA ANGELINE AYUBAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:101 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    4951 BERONGOY, MARICAR TADO
    4952 BERONIO, GRACE ESTAPIA
    4953 BERONIO, JASTINE JOY PARUNGAO
    4954 BERRO, HENRY REGIDOR
    4955 BERROY, CRISTY JOY BUMAGAT
    4956 BERSA, DARLENE ANN YBAÑEZ
    4957 BERSABAL, ALLAN JAMES LENDIO
    4958 BERSABE, ANALOPE BADILLO
    4959 BERSABE, PATRICIA PABUGNAO
    4960 BERSALES, GLORY FE PUTI-AN
    4961 BERSALES, ROTHEL PABUA
    4962 BERSAMIN, LENNETTE MACAPAGAL
    4963 BERSOLA, KRISTINE BERDIN
    4964 BERSOTO, KRYSTAL DIANNE FRIGELLANA
    4965 BERTE, CRISTEL ANN LAGAZON
    4966 BERTE, NICHA PIOJO
    4967 BERTE, RAFAEL BALEJO
    4968 BERTILLO, CAMILLE FERNANDO
    4969 BERTIZ, JUSTIN DUEÑAS
    4970 BERTOLANO, GINAMAE PADERNAL
    4971 BERTULDO, GRANT EMMANUEL MACALACAD
    4972 BERTULFO, CHERRY MAE PANES
    4973 BERTULFO, JEFFREY JUSAYAN
    4974 BERTULFO, LYN SUMINGGIT
    4975 BERZALDO, MARLON LUMACAD
    4976 BESA, CRISPINE DEPONE
    4977 BESA, DEBORAH ELVIE BEQUILLO
    4978 BESA, JELIBETH AGONOY
    4979 BESA, LOCELLA CAGULANGAN
    4980 BESA, MA VICTORIA CERIOLA
    4981 BESA, MARICAR SANGALANG
    4982 BESA, SIMEON JR BALISI
    4983 BESA-ANG, KARLA GRACE DIS-IW
    4984 BESABELLA, JOE HONEY CARL MORAL
    4985 BESALES, CHARMAINE FAITH HERVIAS
    4986 BESANA, DANICA GRACE MAGBANUA
    4987 BESARIO, LIELA ROSE LOZADA
    4988 BESEOS, MAY ANN BRETAÑA
    4989 BESIN, JELLY MYSTICA ALMEDA
    4990 BESIN, JOVANE TOCMO
    4991 BESINGA, AIZA SUAZO
    4992 BESINGA, BRIAN MARTIN BERNALES
    4993 BESINGA, JOJIE ANN PANTON
    4994 BESMANOS, MERCY PAGLUMOTAN
    4995 BESMONTE, SHENA BENITO
    4996 BESOÑA, JULIE ANN DELFIN
    4997 BESTUDIO, ROSEANNE ALMACEN
    4998 BESUAYAN, JAIDYSON LAOAD
    4999 BESUEÑA, JERELYN SERRANO
    5000 BETANIO, MA SHEILA REMANDABAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:102 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    5001 BETCHAIDA, GINA MARIE BUENAOBRA
    5002 BETCHER, NIEL ABALOS
    5003 BETE, JAMES EDWARD BONGANCISO
    5004 BETE, LONIDALYN SONNETH OYAMMI
    5005 BETE, ROXANNE JANE MENDOZA
    5006 BETER, JENEE ROE ARCENAS
    5007 BETIL, JESSA UBAT
    5008 BETINOL, SHELLA MIE ESTOR
    5009 BETITO, BEATRIZ ANN LAGANSON
    5010 BETITO, JHONNA QUIPED
    5011 BETITO, LEA MALTO
    5012 BETITO, RYAN DISTOR
    5013 BETONIO, FEBIE JANE BUTCON
    5014 BETONIO, LENICA JOY SUMO
    5015 BETONIO, ROXANNE KAYE DIZON
    5016 BETONIO, SARAH MAE SUMULAT
    5017 BETOY, RECEL COMANDA
    5018 BEÑAS, ROBERT BAESA
    5019 BIACO, DARWIN ISIDRO
    5020 BIACO, VENUS RHEA BUENAFE
    5021 BIADO, DOMINICA BOLLOSO
    5022 BIAG, JENNICA ANN SIANO
    5023 BIAGAN, MARIA REGINA CARMELA CORNEJO
    5024 BIALOG, MELODIE RAZOLA
    5025 BIANA, ISABEL FERRER
    5026 BIANO, CHANIE MAE SEGURADO
    5027 BIARES, REINA MAE VILLANUEVA
    5028 BIASAGA, ROSHELLE OLIVO
    5029 BIASON, JAMES PAUL TIBIG
    5030 BIASON, JEANNECA LABAJO
    5031 BIASON, JOY ANNE MILLARES
    5032 BIASURA, JAN LLOYD GENETA
    5033 BIASURA, KATHLEEN JOY LALATAG
    5034 BIATAN, CHINY CORONADO
    5035 BIAY, CHANTAL HANNA ROSALES
    5036 BIAZON, DARWIN DELA CRUZ
    5037 BIBAL, JENNY SALDINO
    5038 BIBARO, MARY JOY TOBIAS
    5039 BIBAS, JERLINE LUMANTA
    5040 BIBAT, DAISY MAE TOREJAS
    5041 BIBAT, JUDY MOLINA
    5042 BIBAT, MARYPAZ CABRITO
    5043 BIBAT, MICHELLE GALLARDO
    5044 BIBAT, SHELLAMAE FERNANDEZ
    5045 BIBON, SAIMOND CLEMENTE
    5046 BICAR, ARIEL LIM
    5047 BICCAY, DYANNE LEGASPI
    5048 BICLAR, JAN MARINI BOCALA
    5049 BICO, EBENEZER PADILLA
    5050 BICO, ELSA CASIL
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:103 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    5051 BICO, JULIE GAMIER
    5052 BICO, MARK MELESTER MORALES
    5053 BICOMONG, CHRISTINE NICOLE GARCIA
    5054 BICOMONG, PRECIOUS FAYE MARQUEZ
    5055 BIDAURE, JENE ROSE ADIO
    5056 BIDES, NIRVANA SAN GABRIEL
    5057 BIELZA, MELVIN PARTIDO
    5058 BIEN, JANE RIVAS
    5059 BIEN, MARK MADREGALIJOS
    5060 BIENVENIDA, MERCY GUMATAY
    5061 BIERA, NEILGIT NEGRE
    5062 BIERSO, EMMYLOYD CAÑETA
    5063 BIGAEL, RONALD ABRERA
    5064 BIGAW, KRISTELLE EMPERADOR
    5065 BIGAY, KENNETH SANTOS
    5066 BIGAY, MILODY CAAYAO
    5067 BIGCAS, ROSANNA FRONTERAS
    5068 BIGLETE, APRIL ROSE BETOC
    5069 BIGNO, JOHN LOUE GAVINO
    5070 BIGOY, LORILLY HEMBRA
    5071 BIGOY, WESLYN DUQUIATAN
    5072 BIGSO, MARK LORENCE DIZON
    5073 BIHAG, MARIA FATIMA LEYVA
    5074 BIJE, KHAREN SEMBRANO
    5075 BILAGOT, ANGEL GRACE DANG-AWAN
    5076 BILASON, SARAH JEAN BALANA
    5077 BILAYAN, MARIA FE SOTERO
    5078 BILIRAN, REZAEJ SANCHEZ
    5079 BILLANES, JUDY ANNE BIANA
    5080 BILLAYON, BEA ANTONEA TUMPAP
    5081 BILLEDO, KRYSTEL MAE GINEZ
    5082 BILLEZA, VALERIE DE VERA
    5083 BILLO, JOHNEYRIE
    5084 BILLON, REYSHIELL MAE ALFORQUE
    5085 BILLONES, AWDREY VILLANUEVA
    5086 BILLONES, ELBERT IBAYAN
    5087 BILLONES, JOSEPH AGAN
    5088 BILLONES, KIMBERLY AJESTA
    5089 BILOY, JEZIEL KAREN MAY PALINGKOD
    5090 BINABAY, CRISTIAN TALAVERA
    5091 BINAG, GREG LOUISE JOSE
    5092 BINALA, JEAN PARANGAN
    5093 BINALAY, REDEN BABARAN
    5094 BINALAYO, ROMMEL ACABAL
    5095 BINALLA, ANA MARIE AQUINO
    5096 BINAMIRA, JENNELYN TABUYO
    5097 BINARAO, MARK ANGELO SORIANO
    5098 BINARAO, RODEL MABAZZA
    5099 BINATERO, KRISTY NIÑA GUNO
    5100 BINATON, DEBBIE DONNA DAIAN MACAMPAO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:104 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    5101 BINAY, LAZARO JR RED
    5102 BINAY-AN, JERLYNE SHIERRA
    5103 BINAY-AN, RUDY CASIONAN
    5104 BINAYUG, CHRISTIAN KENNETH LOVEREZ
    5105 BINDO, ANALIZA VILLEZA
    5106 BINGA-AN, CENTLEIN LAMPARA
    5107 BINGAYAN, JAEVON VINASOY
    5108 BINNANG, SHARLEEN JOY DUPINGAY
    5109 BINOCAL, NADJRA ANTONIO
    5110 BINOCAS, REGINE PAYUMO
    5111 BINONDO, JUVELYN BEATING
    5112 BINOS, MELIZA CRISTOBAL
    5113 BINTOR, JIMMALYN ONGAY
    5114 BINUYA, RHEA JOY DATO
    5115 BINWAG, JOHNREY GUISALA
    5116 BINWAG, MERCY ANANAYO
    5117 BIO, ALMA MADRIDANO
    5118 BIO, ANJANETTE LAPAÑA
    5119 BIO, JIMMY JR BARDE
    5120 BIO, NOLI JR BARBON
    5121 BIOCO, MARICRIZ SUAREZ
    5122 BIOGOS, LEYRIC SUARNABA
    5123 BIOL, FEL JHON SUAREZ
    5124 BIOL, LYNETTE APOLE
    5125 BIONG, ANALIZA AYHON
    5126 BIONG, KATRINA DADULLA
    5127 BIONGAN, ADMIRAL AMASOL
    5128 BIOYO, JAQUELYN LADAO
    5129 BIQUE, RODOLFO JR BAYLOSIS
    5130 BIRAL, CELINA JAURI
    5131 BIRAQUIT, JENNY AGUSTIN
    5132 BIRON, SHARON VIÑAS
    5133 BIRUAR, PARISH SEL CARO
    5134 BIRUAR, PREXXEL ROSE CARO
    5135 BISA, DAYZIRE GARBIN
    5136 BISA, IRISH MAY PADAYAO
    5137 BISA, RAY MARK ABRENICA
    5138 BISCANTE, JAY AR DE JESUS
    5139 BISCOCHO, JESSICA MERJUDIO
    5140 BISCOCHO, KENNETH DIMALIBOT
    5141 BISCOCHO, ROVELYN MERCADO
    5142 BISENIO, HARIET KAY VALLADOLID
    5143 BISENIO, JERALD BARELA
    5144 BISENIO, MARIE CRIS ALVARO
    5145 BISNAR, JOVELYN DENOSTA
    5146 BISNAR, MARIEL CONNIE JONGAY
    5147 BISNAR, RICHARD FRANCO
    5148 BISPERAS, DANNA MAY ISIP
    5149 BISSOYOC, JANILLE ORPHA DULNUAN
    5150 BISTA, RENANTE JR QUIAS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:105 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    5151 BISTES, CARMELA ESPIRITU
    5152 BITALAS, MICHELLE BOHOL
    5153 BITANCUR, STEPHANIE UBONGIN
    5154 BITANG, SARAH MALINAO
    5155 BITARA, JOBELLE BELISARIO
    5156 BITASOLO, REY JAY TABUGO
    5157 BITAYO, LYRA CASINILLO
    5158 BITES, RODNEY BLANCA
    5159 BITOG, MAILAINE AYDINAN
    5160 BITONGGA, APRIL JOY OGABANG
    5161 BITOON, DEARLA ESGUERRA
    5162 BITUIN, KATRINA CAYANAN
    5163 BITUIN, SHERYL SALANAP
    5164 BIYO, ROXZYD JOHN BERNABE
    5165 BIÑAS, CHRISTINE JOY GALLARDO
    5166 BIÑAS, KENNETH POBLADOR
    5167 BLACER, MONICA LLANETA
    5168 BLAGANTIO, PRENCH BHERT SUMARAGO
    5169 BLAIM, MANISAN LABA
    5170 BLANCAFLOR, ALEXANDRA DE VEGA
    5171 BLANCAFLOR, JOAN
    5172 BLANCAS, HANNAH TOLOSA
    5173 BLANCE, ANGELICA DOLLIENTE
    5174 BLANCHE, MAIKA PEARL REYLE BUAYEN
    5175 BLANCIA, ANA LONA MALINAO
    5176 BLANCIA, CHRISTINE MAE ABARIENTOS
    5177 BLANCIA, GARRY VANZ VILLANUEVA
    5178 BLANCIA, KEVIN ALLADO
    5179 BLANCO, ANGELICA MARIE CUESTAS
    5180 BLANCO, BARNEY FRENCH SEROFIA
    5181 BLANCO, CARL JAMIE QUILLAO
    5182 BLANCO, DEO YONZON
    5183 BLANCO, FLORIE LYN QUIÑONES
    5184 BLANCO, GUILVEN REY PERALTA
    5185 BLANCO, JAMES GRATE
    5186 BLANCO, JOHN DARYL ZAMORA
    5187 BLANCO, JOYCEE DIMAILIG
    5188 BLANCO, JUNE MARC COMPENDIO
    5189 BLANCO, KORINA FIGUEROA
    5190 BLANCO, MA ALOHA ACODILI
    5191 BLANCO, MITOS SHEIN IMPERIAL
    5192 BLANCO, RYAN MARTINO
    5193 BLANCO, TIRSA MAE CAUBAT
    5194 BLANDO, JUDELYN GREFIEL
    5195 BLANDO, VERNADITH IBARRIENTOS
    5196 BLANILA, JULIUS JR GABOR
    5197 BLANTUCAS, CHARAINE ONG
    5198 BLANZA, JAYSON MONTILLA
    5199 BLANZA, KEREN KEZZIAH BARSALES
    5200 BLAS, APRIL ROSE FABROS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:106 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    5201 BLAS, IRISH JOY MOISES
    5202 BLAS, SHARMAINE SIAPNO
    5203 BLASA, ED MARK BAÑAS
    5204 BLASABAS, HANIELENE LUMAPAS
    5205 BLASCO, MARIA JOSEPHINE MAURILLO
    5206 BLASCO, NELVIE JOY ROSAL
    5207 BLASCO, ROSETTE NELLE BUNIAO
    5208 BLASE, CHONA ALONSAGAY
    5209 BLASI, RACHEL ANN LEGASPI
    5210 BLASTIQUE, GEMARLYN LASCO
    5211 BLAZA, RUBY ANN CAGUMBAY
    5212 BLAZA, SARAH MAE BOSQUILLOS
    5213 BLOM, HAZEL IVY QUIÑONES
    5214 BLUZA, JAY GALLEGO
    5215 BO, ISABEL DEL AIRE
    5216 BOAC, VENUS MANCIO
    5217 BOADILLA, ALFON JOHN REFUERZO
    5218 BOADO, JANINA ASPERIN
    5219 BOADO, JAYSON REGACHO
    5220 BOADO, JEFFERSON ESTRADA
    5221 BOAQUIÑA, MARVIN MAQUILAN
    5222 BOAQUIÑA, RHODA BUSTILLA
    5223 BOBARES, JHUNCIL JOEMAR SPELLER
    5224 BOBIAS, ERNA ROGADOR
    5225 BOBILES, JOYCE ANNE BELARDO
    5226 BOBIS, HAIRES CONSULTA
    5227 BOBIS, SUZETTE MARALIT
    5228 BOBIS, VANESSA BARAERO
    5229 BOBONG, BERNA JANE POLOYAPOY
    5230 BOBOROL, PATRICK JAMES DACUA
    5231 BOCADO, ALEXANDER JR ALELOYA
    5232 BOCALA, LHASALARA CABANGAL
    5233 BOCALID, ELMA JOY DE LOS SANTOS
    5234 BOCO, AILEEN MONTALBAN
    5235 BOCO, MARY CLAIRE ANOS
    5236 BOCO, ZSA ZSA JUNE CABUGAWAN
    5237 BOCOL, ZENAIDA MONTIAGODO
    5238 BOCUG, HONNEY MAY COÑATE
    5239 BODIONGAN, SHEILLA MEY CASTANERAS
    5240 BODOY, MABELLE DOGOS
    5241 BOFILL, ANGELA VALDEZ
    5242 BOGAMBAL, PRINCESS JOY NACARIO
    5243 BOGNOT, JEMILLE MALIWAT
    5244 BOGNOT, KAYDEN MERCADO
    5245 BOGO, NEIL JOHN ESCOBIDAL
    5246 BOGUILES, ROSE ANN DAYSA
    5247 BOGUILIS, NIKKE BOLINGET
    5248 BOGUITE, RUTH AGDASIL
    5249 BOHIA, NESCY JOY CANONIGO
    5250 BOHOL, CZAR ODELL BALDERAS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:107 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    5251 BOHOL, ELMAR DAVE MAYONILA
    5252 BOHOL, JARED MAGSALAY
    5253 BOHOL, MARK STEPHEN GARCIA
    5254 BOHOL, PIA JOY LOPEZ
    5255 BOHOLST, NELGIE LABARTINE
    5256 BOISER, EDWARD JAMES BONO
    5257 BOISER, NOEMIE GALIGAO
    5258 BOJADORES, REA MAY PEREZ
    5259 BOJOS, WINDEL MOÑERA
    5260 BOKO, CATHERINE TAMONDONG
    5261 BOLA, JUSTIN WILLARD BUARA
    5262 BOLAIER, NORISA CEPRIANO
    5263 BOLALAQUE, ALVIN BERNAL
    5264 BOLANIO, MA ISABEL MANALON
    5265 BOLANTE, DIORELLA RAMIREZ
    5266 BOLANTE, RIZZA WAYNE BUENAVENTURA
    5267 BOLANTE, SALVACION BONADOR
    5268 BOLASOC, ANJO ARENAS
    5269 BOLAY, WINSDA ANATEL
    5270 BOLAÑO, CRISTY JAPON
    5271 BOLAÑOS, JASMIN ANDREA DE BELEN
    5272 BOLAÑOS, MICHELLE ANNE NUÑEZ
    5273 BOLEA, JEANE PAULINE PANGANIBAN
    5274 BOLERO, CRISANTA PANES
    5275 BOLEYLEY, AUBREY SABADO
    5276 BOLIMA, ROCKY REY CIATA
    5277 BOLINA, KIMBERLY ARGARIN
    5278 BOLIRE, JAN JOEY SAN JOSE
    5279 BOLISLIS, REMEDIOS SALDO
    5280 BOLIVAR, ANALIE PANO
    5281 BOLIVAR, HAZEL TALISIC
    5282 BOLIVER, CLAIRE SALVE TUSI
    5283 BOLIVER, EMIE ROSE LUMAWAG
    5284 BOLIVER, MARIA ISABEL PAPIN
    5285 BOLOABIO, KIM JAASIEL BOBIS
    5286 BOLONOS, ERIC JOHN SACOL
    5287 BOLOR, RHONNA MAE OLIVA
    5288 BOLOTAOLO, CLARISSE MIA AYUBAN
    5289 BOLTRON, DAIZY ALOTA
    5290 BOMBALES, JOEL SEVILLANO
    5291 BOMBALES, SHERRYMAE BIESCAS
    5292 BOMBASE, ALGEN ROSERO
    5293 BOMBIO, ANGELLI HONA
    5294 BOMBITA, REINNE BARTOLOME
    5295 BONA, SAMUEL VERGARA
    5296 BONALES, MARK ADRIAN CONDE
    5297 BONALOS, DORENA BANCORE
    5298 BONANZA, MELLICENT REYES
    5299 BONAOBRA, EDYSON BERNALES
    5300 BONAYON, DONAH-DIVINE LAGUA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:108 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    5301 BONBON, JESSIBELLE MANZANO
    5302 BONBON, NEALE OLIVER VILLAFLOR
    5303 BONCALES, MELANIE VARGAS
    5304 BONCAYAO, MAGIEL LUCIANO
    5305 BONDAD, JEFFREY SELPO
    5306 BONDAL, MARIE FRANCINE FUENTEBELLA
    5307 BONDAUG, RALNA JOY COÑENDO
    5308 BONDESTO, POPSIE CONTREVIDA
    5309 BONDILLES, FRANCIS ALCANTARA
    5310 BONDILLES, SHYRA ANN MARIE BERMAS
    5311 BONDOC, ALYOSA MALIG
    5312 BONDOC, DARWIN MIRANDA
    5313 BONDOC, HAZEL FRIA
    5314 BONDOC, JAMIE SUNGA
    5315 BONDOC, JANVER WYLIE TOLENTINO
    5316 BONDOC, JOHN KARL LEE EMMANUEL ALVENDIA
    5317 BONDOC, ROCHELLE MAY UBIÑA
    5318 BONDOC, ROMER JR PELAYO
    5319 BONEO, JORALYN OBRERO
    5320 BONETE, ARWIN BRIONES
    5321 BONETE, CHRISTIAN VIÑAS
    5322 BONGA, ANGELO SILVA
    5323 BONGA, YVONNE REGIS
    5324 BONGABONG, ANDREVON BACONG
    5325 BONGALA, JUDY VARGAS
    5326 BONGALBAL, SHELLA MARIE BRIMBUELA
    5327 BONGALON, MAE TAGANAS
    5328 BONGAPAT, ROSE ANN BUAG
    5329 BONGARES, MARIA RESHYL EBUENGA
    5330 BONGAT, MARLET DE GUZMAN
    5331 BONGAT, RAINNY DONGA-AS
    5332 BONGATO, REMIELYN FERNANDEZ
    5333 BONGATOR, MARIA CORAZON FERNANDEZ
    5334 BONGBONG, LORYMEL MARGAJA
    5335 BONGBONG, MARY CHRIS PATILANO
    5336 BONGCARAS, JOMELIE TRAZONA
    5337 BONGCASAN, JOCEL SARTE
    5338 BONGCAWIL, JUNALIE AGAN
    5339 BONGCO, JESRAIL MAHINAY
    5340 BONGGA, REY OMPOC
    5341 BONGGAWEN, ZOEY NGAYA-AN
    5342 BONGGO, NORMEHANA BONAYOG
    5343 BONGGO, RONNA MAE ANTONIO
    5344 BONGHANOY, CHARITO LEYSON
    5345 BONGHANOY, JHUN CARLO BRAGAT
    5346 BONGO, BERNIE LIEZL TABANAS
    5347 BONGOLA, MARY ARLENE DEL ROSARIO
    5348 BONGOLAN, NATASHA JOY CANDELARIO
    5349 BONGOLTO, JEANNICA DARAY
    5350 BONGOLTO, LECEL FERMILON
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:109 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    5351 BONGOR, JENNIFER DRAGIN
    5352 BONGULAN, REINA SHIENNA CABRAL
    5353 BONGULTO, CHRISTINE JOY BAUTISTA
    5354 BONI, GALOR RIVERA
    5355 BONIAO, IRA LAEL DELA CRUZ
    5356 BONIEL, GERALD SANTIAGO
    5357 BONIEL, MCDEMLOU ROSALES
    5358 BONIFACIO, REMELVINE LAGMAN
    5359 BONIFE, JOVILYN PRIT
    5360 BONILLA, ALJONMAR PEDRAYA
    5361 BONILLA, CHRISTINE JOY DOMASIG
    5362 BONILLA, FRANCES CORRINE DAOAS
    5363 BONILLA, MARIVIC MACAPIA
    5364 BONIOG, BLESSLY REYNO
    5365 BONIOR, MARIA JESSA NEÑORIA
    5366 BONITO, SHALLYMAR ABELLO
    5367 BONOAN, MARIA ANTONETTE ANGEL
    5368 BONOS, KATHLEEN CAMILLE MANAOG
    5369 BONOSTRO, MICHELLE JOANNE LALLEN
    5370 BONOTAN, KEVIN PAUL CABILOGAN
    5371 BONSOL, ROSE ANN MALLARI
    5372 BONTIA, HAZEL LYN PALOMADO
    5373 BONTIGAO, CHONA VIDAL
    5374 BONTILAO, JANETTE ABRIL
    5375 BONTILAO, NATALA CATHERINE RAMSAY
    5376 BONTUYAN, ALLEN ZABATE
    5377 BONTUYAN, REYNAN LOPEZ
    5378 BONZO, PEARL JOY GUIBAY
    5379 BOOC, DYNA MARIE YBAS
    5380 BOOC, JESSA MAE ETOM
    5381 BOOC, JESSELYN MONDARES
    5382 BOOC, MARGIE BOLASA
    5383 BOOC, NIÑA CHARIS YCONG
    5384 BOOC, NOELEEN SOSOLAN
    5385 BOOC, RIZA ALQUISOLA
    5386 BOOC, SERESTIE RABUYO
    5387 BOOC, TRIGOVLIE LLAMASAREZ
    5388 BOQUECOSA, DANIEL FLORENTINO
    5389 BOQUECOSA, PEPITO RESARE
    5390 BOQUIA, ELA ELLEN SUMAGANDAY
    5391 BOQUIL, PAUL MARK SALAZAR
    5392 BOQUILON, CHRISTINE ANN MILA
    5393 BOQUIREN, MARYBELL LAMSEN
    5394 BORATA, DONALYN ESCANILLA
    5395 BORBAJO, MALOU JOTIZ
    5396 BORBE, BERNARD DE GALA
    5397 BORBE, JHAYSON SIMAGALA
    5398 BORBON, DANIEL ROVINS V CASTANEDA
    5399 BORBON, EDLYNE ALCAIDE
    5400 BORBON, JOHN MARK SALCEDO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:110 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    5401 BORBORAN, CASSIE KAYE BALTAZAR
    5402 BORCE, MARY ANN LIBATON
    5403 BORCELAS, SHERLY MARIE CASQUEJO
    5404 BORCES, DEBBIE ROSE PUDA
    5405 BORCILLO, DINA MAE VALDEZ
    5406 BORDADOR, MARIA GIZELLE CARULLO
    5407 BORDEOS, JERIC GALAROZA
    5408 BORDEY, ANNA MAE CONDES
    5409 BORDIOS, JOHNLYN CASAS
    5410 BORELA, AGNES DIOQUINO
    5411 BORETA, FELISA ENCINAS
    5412 BORIGAS, JOHN PAUL BORNILLA
    5413 BORIGAS, KRISTINE NOGALES
    5414 BORILLA, JULIE ANN COSA
    5415 BORILLA, REAN JEAN BALANA
    5416 BORILLO, JONIELAINE BANDIN
    5417 BORINAGA, CLINT ROGER MEDALLA
    5418 BORINES, LOREN JANOBAS
    5419 BORINES, SOL MARTHA CORAL
    5420 BORJA, ARIZA DE CHAVEZ
    5421 BORJA, ARVIN ANTONIO
    5422 BORJA, CHINEBETH
    5423 BORJA, HERMINIGILDA GAOIRAN
    5424 BORJA, JOCELYN RODELAS
    5425 BORJA, JOMARI VILLARUEL
    5426 BORJA, JOY ANTHONY
    5427 BORJA, JUSTIN BALNEG
    5428 BORJA, KRISTINA ANGELIE SACAPAÑO
    5429 BORJA, KRISTINE JOY FLORES
    5430 BORJA, LADY ANNE FRANCO
    5431 BORJA, LAURICE ANN PEPITO
    5432 BORJA, LORJIN DAWANG
    5433 BORJA, MARY GRACE BARSAGA
    5434 BORJA, NIKKA MAE KRISHA ORTEZA
    5435 BORJAL, BERNADETH CAPRICHO
    5436 BORJE, JULIOS SALAGAN
    5437 BORLAGDAN, JOAN CAÑOTAL
    5438 BORLAGDAN, JONA ANICETE
    5439 BORLAZA, MARY JANE BRAGA
    5440 BORLING, NORBELLE LOU MAE JATICO
    5441 BORLIO, APRIL LOU GATAB
    5442 BORLONGAN, PRINCESS DAVID
    5443 BORNALES, CHRISTINE DELFIN
    5444 BORNALES, HAJJ PICAYCO
    5445 BORNALES, MA RICHELLE TOGORES
    5446 BORNALO, YVES GLEN BAMBAO
    5447 BORNEA, JOHNNY FER BURGOS
    5448 BORNEL, MONINA RONGCALES
    5449 BORNES, GRACE AMOR LOCSIN
    5450 BORNES, JENALYN VILLARMA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:111 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    5451 BORNIDOR, GLADYS CONALES
    5452 BORNILLA, HERTH DADO
    5453 BORNILLA, ZAIRA MAE VILLARICA
    5454 BORO, MARLON RAGMAC
    5455 BORQUILLO, CASYLOU MENDOZA
    5456 BORRAS, BERNADETTE ALANA
    5457 BORRAS, JOANNE ALANA
    5458 BORRAS, JULIE ANNE CERVANTES
    5459 BORRASKA, MAY ANN VILLACARLOS
    5460 BORRE, JANIN COPIOSO
    5461 BORREO, MARY GRACE GUPIT
    5462 BORREO, REYNOLD MOISES
    5463 BORREROS, RHOANNE MARTINEZ
    5464 BORRES, DIANE ROSE RANARA
    5465 BORRES, GERALD MAY SIMENE
    5466 BORRES, JOHN ALLAN LEYSA
    5467 BORRES, LARA GRACE MAGTURO
    5468 BORRES, MARYLOU BALANSAG
    5469 BORRES, OLIVER JR PESIDAS
    5470 BORRES, REIZLE JANE RANARA
    5471 BORRES, SIDNEY JARIOL
    5472 BORRES, STAR MAE BUENAFE
    5473 BORRETA, KAREN PRIMAVERA
    5474 BORRO, PRINCESS SARAH
    5475 BORROMEO, ANTONIE SAN DIEGO
    5476 BORROMEO, ANTONIO ROMAN REYNOSO
    5477 BORROMEO, GENEROSE ARIAS
    5478 BORROMEO, JOVELYN BANTOG
    5479 BORROMEO, JUNNEN LORGENE PAUL MARIÑAS
    5480 BORROMEO, MARY CRIS CAPUZ
    5481 BORROMEO, RACHEL MARVIDA
    5482 BORROMEO, REY PAYAN
    5483 BORROMEO, REYJANE YATCO
    5484 BOSA, JENNIFER GUINEA
    5485 BOSCH, MARIGOLD CLAUDINE LOPEZ
    5486 BOSE, SEONILA GASID
    5487 BOSI, ROVELYN BANTOLO
    5488 BOSILAN, SHELANIE NIMO
    5489 BOSITA, MARIA ALYSSA CORIDO
    5490 BOSTON, CHRISTINE MERZA
    5491 BOSTON, HOPE BERNARDIO
    5492 BOSTON, JEA HALLADO
    5493 BOSTON, MERYL JOY BADONG
    5494 BOTE, KELLY ANNE SINCERO
    5495 BOTER, LYNNEL CAMINADE
    5496 BOTES, NORWIL AMBROCIO
    5497 BOTICARIO, RONALD BORJAL
    5498 BOTONES, REBIELYN CANLAS
    5499 BOTOR, ROMEO JR BAYRANTE
    5500 BOTWAGON, SHEERAH MADIWO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:112 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    5501 BOY, MICHELLE ROSE VILLAR
    5502 BOYAYOT, ARIEL FAUSTRELLA
    5503 BOYBOY, SARAH GRACE TIDOY
    5504 BOYLES, JOSEPH ROBLES
    5505 BOYO, JY ALLYRA SALAZAR
    5506 BOYOC, JONALD TRUYA
    5507 BOYON, ARIAN ALEXIS BISCO
    5508 BOYONAS, DEOGENES SABELLANO
    5509 BOYONAS, LISA LORENA JESTA
    5510 BOYORO, CHIEVADELIE MURING
    5511 BOÑAGA, JOSE IVAN BRISENIO
    5512 BRACAMONTE, YVETTE LADOT
    5513 BRACERO, GENESIS ROSE COLLANO
    5514 BRACEROS, REX-AL VILLACILLO
    5515 BRACEROS, REXCEL BLANES
    5516 BRAGA, MARILYN VERACIO
    5517 BRAGA, PAWLYN VERGARA
    5518 BRAGA, REY ANN JOY DIEZMOS
    5519 BRAGAIS, DIANNE AVILA
    5520 BRAGAIS, SHAIRA ROSE ESQUIVEL
    5521 BRAGANZA, BRENT BONDOC
    5522 BRAGANZA, MICHAEL FAVILA
    5523 BRAGAS, EFILOU DE LEON
    5524 BRAGAS, JHERRYL DOMINGO
    5525 BRAGAS, REINIZAR PATARAY
    5526 BRAGG, ROBERT HOWARD CATINA
    5527 BRAITHWAITE, YASMIN DIZA TORRES
    5528 BRANGGAN, FERLIE ANN ISIDRO
    5529 BRANZUELA, GEBELEN SORDILLA
    5530 BRANZUELA, HENRY JALAYAJAY
    5531 BRANZUELA, JIANNE JOVELLANOS
    5532 BRANZUELA, LEA MANTO
    5533 BRANZUELA, LESLIE CAÑETE
    5534 BRANZUELA, NIEL DARRYL GETIGAN
    5535 BRAVANTE, ZYRIL DAINE VALDEMORO
    5536 BRAVO, ACE MIGUEL LACDAO
    5537 BRAVO, ANGELINE DELA CRUZ
    5538 BRAVO, CLAUDINE EBARITA
    5539 BRAVO, JEFERSON BAUTISTA
    5540 BRAVO, MARJORIE FAUSTINO
    5541 BRAVO, MARK PAUL ADRIAN DANNUD
    5542 BRAVO, MATTHEW BUDACA
    5543 BRAVO, TANI CARLO NACANA
    5544 BRAVO, ZAMBRE BALANE
    5545 BRAZA, JOANA MARIE LUISTRO
    5546 BRAZA, MARIZ DIMACULANGAN
    5547 BRAZA, ROSELYN MAYONGUE
    5548 BRAZA, SHAJARAH PAMELLE SOMBRIO
    5549 BRAZAL, ANTONIO JR BATAN
    5550 BRAZAL, CARL JAYSON AMPARADO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:113 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    5551 BRAZIL, JOVEL PACHO
    5552 BRECIA, SR MA LYN OP PON-AN
    5553 BREGONIA, GERALDINE EDUARDO
    5554 BRENZUELA, ROGER MORENO
    5555 BREQUILLO, JELLY BIEN
    5556 BRETAÑA, DANICA ANN BESONIA
    5557 BRETAÑA, JEAN LAU MIJARES
    5558 BRETAÑA, JOHN IRISH SISO
    5559 BRETAÑA, KRISTINE DELA CRUZ
    5560 BRIAGA, JOELYN MAIWAT
    5561 BRIAGAS, IRIS JEAN MAGANTE
    5562 BRIAN, JENILLEEN PAGAL
    5563 BRIE, NASREEN PANDA
    5564 BRIES, BRYAN FAMISARAN
    5565 BRIGILDO, BETSY PARADERO
    5566 BRIGOLE, ROSELYN CALINYAO
    5567 BRIGOLI, EDISA ATILLO
    5568 BRIL, WILLY GONZALES
    5569 BRILLANTE, CHARLOTTE CAMPOSUELO
    5570 BRILLANTE, MINETTE RODULFO
    5571 BRILLANTE, MONETH JOY NATIVIDAD
    5572 BRILLANTE, NAZARIO JR DOLLOSO
    5573 BRILLANTES, JOHN REG PARONE
    5574 BRILLANTES, MARICEL PARADO
    5575 BRILLAS, JONATHAN JR SALIDO
    5576 BRILLO, CRISEL ANN MANGINO
    5577 BRILLO, MARY ZHANE ORDOYO
    5578 BRILLO, NICOLE CONCEPCION
    5579 BRILLO, ROSSELL CAGAMPANG
    5580 BRIN, MELODY OSEO
    5581 BRIN, PRECIOUS IVY LAGARDE
    5582 BRIN, REBECCA LASQUITE
    5583 BRINGAS, CHARLENE COSME
    5584 BRINGAS, ZENAIDA CASPI
    5585 BRIOL, MA CRISTINA CRISTOBAL
    5586 BRIOL, MARICEL ACABA
    5587 BRIOLA, CRISTEL INAANURAN
    5588 BRIONES, ADAM GOMEZ
    5589 BRIONES, ALJON VIVAR
    5590 BRIONES, BERNALYN LALONGISIP
    5591 BRIONES, CHRISTINE SABA
    5592 BRIONES, EFREN JR ORTIZ
    5593 BRIONES, GLORY ANN LARGADO
    5594 BRIONES, JESSICA DELA PENA
    5595 BRIONES, JHOEI MALLY GUARDAMANO
    5596 BRIONES, JORDAN TIAMZON
    5597 BRIONES, LEOPOLDO III DELA PEÑA
    5598 BRIONES, LOURDELEN TUBALLES
    5599 BRIONES, LOVELY ROSE UNAY
    5600 BRIONES, MADEL JABLA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:114 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    5601 BRIONES, MARY JOY
    5602 BRIONES, MARYAH MIRAVE GIRON
    5603 BRIONES, REGINA AGUIRRE
    5604 BRIONES, SONIA ABELLANO
    5605 BRIONES, TERENCE JOY DILE
    5606 BRIONES, VINA JULIAN
    5607 BRIOSO, GRITHYL GUMAHIN
    5608 BRIOSO, JENNELYN SAQUIDO
    5609 BRISENIO, HELEN GRACE MENDEZ
    5610 BRISTOL, ANDRO SARAD
    5611 BRISTOL, DAVE BAGUAL
    5612 BRISTOL, MARY JOY BUBAN
    5613 BRITANICO, ANN LOREN TUMANDAO
    5614 BRITANICO, CARLO RICALDE
    5615 BRITOS, GEORGE TRINIDAD
    5616 BRIZ, ALEXIS REA CASTRODES
    5617 BRIZ, EMILY DELA CRUZ
    5618 BRIZO, MONA CRIS TABLANTE
    5619 BRIZO, RENEN ABIERA
    5620 BRIZO, RUBY ANN MALIZON
    5621 BRIZUELA, KRISTINE MARQUEZ
    5622 BRIZUELA, PRESCIOSA MAE ORANDE
    5623 BRIÑA, JUNALYN MILLAN
    5624 BRIÑAS, ROWEL SALAMEA
    5625 BROA, CHONA MAE MAGLASANG
    5626 BROA, MARIA LUNA FLORES
    5627 BROCAL, JOHN JOSEPH GACOSTA
    5628 BROGADA, NEIL REPAREP
    5629 BRON, ABEGAIL ARAOJO
    5630 BRON, JUSTIN ANGELO PAÑA
    5631 BRON, REN MAY EBOÑA
    5632 BRONCANO, SARAH PINEDA
    5633 BRONCATE, DIANA ROSE OLLORSA
    5634 BRONIOLA, ROQUE CELIS
    5635 BRONOZA, GRACE PORNILLOS
    5636 BRONUELA, JARLENE DIAZ
    5637 BROQUEZA, ARCHIE AJERO
    5638 BROQUEZA, LENY TOPULAR
    5639 BROQUEZA, SHYRA LYKA JAVIER
    5640 BROQUEZA, TERESA PELAUSA
    5641 BROSA, JEANALYN BRUTAS
    5642 BROSAS, KELLY ANN GIL
    5643 BROSAS, MONICA BAJA
    5644 BROSULA, MADEL ALCANTARA
    5645 BROTONEL, ROCHELLE BELEN
    5646 BROWN, FLAVEL AZAULA
    5647 BROZO, ERWIN TORCUATOR
    5648 BROÑOLA, RENCY MIRASOL
    5649 BROÑOSO, EMIL BERCASIO
    5650 BRUA, MICHELLE LESLIE LLAGAS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:115 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    5651 BRUA, MIRIAM DADIA
    5652 BRUAL, JESTINE PEREZ
    5653 BRUAN, RUBIE MALICDEM
    5654 BRUCAL, LEIZEL REYES
    5655 BRUCAL, MARC JONEPH SANTOS
    5656 BRUCAL, MARY JANE SANTE
    5657 BRUCE, KRISTINE MAE CONTI
    5658 BRUCE, SHEILA MAY BALOCA
    5659 BRUFAL, CELDIE MARIE RANILE
    5660 BRUN, JOANAH REGARDE
    5661 BRUN, MELISSA MACABENTA
    5662 BRUSAS, ANGELEAH ASICO
    5663 BRUTAS, CRIZEL JOY BAYLON
    5664 BRUTAS, LOUREN BALDRES
    5665 BRUZA, VENETIA CONAG
    5666 BRUZON, MARY CHELLE VILLA
    5667 BUADO, REX ANTHONY GAA
    5668 BUAG-AY, LYN-LYN DALANG
    5669 BUAGAS, IVYGEN MAY JACOSALIM
    5670 BUAGAS, MARY JANE ANGCON
    5671 BUAL, JEDDAH MAE CURAN
    5672 BUALAN, JASPER KARL AMISOLA
    5673 BUALAN, KRISTEL AHRA ANDRADE
    5674 BUAN, CHELSIE JADE SAMPANG
    5675 BUANCE, JACKILYN GAYOTING
    5676 BUANDING, SALIMA AMPANG
    5677 BUANHOG, RENALLYN SUPERAL
    5678 BUAQUEN, BEATRIZ ERICA MABUTAS
    5679 BUAR, CARA LUZ
    5680 BUARAO, MELANIE PUSERAN
    5681 BUARON, NARITESS LOR
    5682 BUBAN, KRIZIA CAMILLE MENDOZA
    5683 BUBAN, MARY ROSE MIÑA
    5684 BUBAN, PRECY MADRILEJOS
    5685 BUBOD, NANCY BUMULO
    5686 BUCA, ALLYNNA MARIE INTENCION
    5687 BUCAD, GABRIEL ANGELO ESPINOSA
    5688 BUCAG, RUSTAN JAY OKIT
    5689 BUCAHAN, GRAZEL SIAN TUNG-OD
    5690 BUCALING, JENY BEE MACASADDU
    5691 BUCATCAT, MIRASOL SALVIE ADA
    5692 BUCAYU, PRINCESS TAPIRU
    5693 BUCIO, ARLYN UGUIS
    5694 BUCOD, JEAN MILLETH LUCERO
    5695 BUCOY, CHRIS JOY DELOS REYES
    5696 BUCOY, JONAH BALADHAY
    5697 BUCOYA, CHARISSE VINZ MEJARES
    5698 BUCSIT, AINA KRISTINE PINILI
    5699 BUCTUAN, SARAH JANE MAURILLO
    5700 BUCU, PATRICIA MAMUYAC
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:116 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    5701 BUDAO, GREECE LAGRANA
    5702 BUDEJAS, REUBENJOY PERESORES
    5703 BUDIKEY, LILIAN JESSA TORREN
    5704 BUDIONGAN, EDWIN JR BAYUTAS
    5705 BUDIONGAN, YVETTE DELONE MONREDONDO
    5706 BUDOL, AILEEN GUINTO
    5707 BUDY, MYLENE VELASCO
    5708 BUELA, FERDINAND ROMERO
    5709 BUELLA, DAISY ANN BORRES
    5710 BUELLA, DENICE KAYE CANDELARIA
    5711 BUELLA, MARIE FRANS BONGALBAL
    5712 BUELLA, RONALYN BRAGAIS
    5713 BUELOS, MARA SHANNEN POSADAS
    5714 BUENA, JAY AR BERGADO
    5715 BUENA, JOSHUA KEVIN LOSANO
    5716 BUENA, ROBERTO EDUARDO MALATA
    5717 BUENA, SHERYL BELLEZA
    5718 BUENABAJO, LESLIE QUINDAY
    5719 BUENAFE, ROSEBERRY QUINDO
    5720 BUENAFE, RUELITO BO
    5721 BUENAFLOR, JAQUELINE BANGUIS
    5722 BUENAFLOR, LIEZEL TATAD
    5723 BUENAVENTURA, ACE ORTIZ
    5724 BUENAVENTURA, ARCELY ARRIESGADO
    5725 BUENAVENTURA, AVA APELLADO
    5726 BUENAVENTURA, ELSIE MATUCAD
    5727 BUENAVENTURA, JAYVEN MESINA
    5728 BUENAVENTURA, JENIESON GALICIA
    5729 BUENAVENTURA, KIM AIRA BATILO
    5730 BUENAVENTURA, KRISTINE ANNE HEBREO
    5731 BUENAVENTURA, MARIEL TIAMZON
    5732 BUENAVENTURA, SHERRY ANNE CRUZ
    5733 BUENAVIDEZ, JESSEL ANN MALOLOY-ON
    5734 BUENAVISTA, DARYL TANTANO
    5735 BUENAVISTA, GINA LEGOYAN
    5736 BUENAVISTA, JENNY LUMANDOG
    5737 BUENBRAZO, ROXANNE QUIJANO
    5738 BUENDIA, ANNA MARIE JIMENEZ
    5739 BUENDIA, JERIC DONGAOL
    5740 BUENDIA, MARIA JESSICA SAN JUAN
    5741 BUENDIA, ROBELIN TIMBOGAN
    5742 BUENDICHO, MARIANNE JANE PASTRANA
    5743 BUENO, AJAY ARO
    5744 BUENO, ARNELYN RANCHEZ
    5745 BUENO, ARVIN GUTIERREZ
    5746 BUENO, CRISTINA DE LEON
    5747 BUENO, DARLENE COSEP
    5748 BUENO, ELMIRA MAE TOMAS
    5749 BUENO, IVAN PALENZUELA
    5750 BUENO, JOHN PAUL I BILLONES
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:117 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    5751 BUENO, JOMAR BAQUIRAN
    5752 BUENO, JOVILYN BONGALOS
    5753 BUENO, JUNATHAN BUBOLI
    5754 BUENO, MARIFLOR AYHON
    5755 BUENO, MARY GRACE SOBREVEGA
    5756 BUENO, NIÑA LYN ENTERO
    5757 BUENSUCESO, ABEGAIL BALUDIO
    5758 BUENSUCESO, CRISSA APOSTOL
    5759 BUENSUCESO, JOHN CARLO GAJES
    5760 BUENVENIDA, ANDREW DEMANDACO
    5761 BUENVIAJE, BERNADET ENCANTO
    5762 BUENVIAJE, FRITZ GERALD BELTRAN
    5763 BUERE, SALVE JOY TIBI
    5764 BUFE, ANGELO AGUIRRE
    5765 BUFETE, JENINA NEPOMUCENO
    5766 BUFFE, DARYL CLAVERO
    5767 BUFFE, MARY CATHERINE MEJARES
    5768 BUG-OS, ARWEN PAUL CADAY
    5769 BUGAGAO, JIREH DELA VEGA
    5770 BUGAGAO, RAYMOND PEREZ
    5771 BUGAOISAN, JULIANNE GRACE BARROGA
    5772 BUGARIN, ARNULFO JR RACHO
    5773 BUGARIN, BERNARDETH JOY SOGO-AN
    5774 BUGARIN, CHARLENE NUQUE
    5775 BUGARIN, CLAYTHON SANCHEZ
    5776 BUGARIN, KENNETH ZERNA
    5777 BUGARIN, LYKA AVENDAÑO
    5778 BUGAS, RUTH DEJARLO
    5779 BUGAUISAN, HARLENE DANAO
    5780 BUGAWISAN, MARK JAYSON DUMAY
    5781 BUGAY, JEZAH VILLAGRACIA
    5782 BUGAYON, ROBEY MAGDASOC
    5783 BUGAYONG, ARJEAN LAVISTE
    5784 BUGAYONG, JOVELYN ULALAN
    5785 BUGAYONG, REYMARK PARADERO
    5786 BUGHAO, DIZREE JOY TAMULA
    5787 BUGHAO, MARIA GLETA BALMORIA
    5788 BUGHAO, ROCHELLE ELCARTE
    5789 BUGHAO, RUTH GRACE FLORES
    5790 BUGIA, RICHARDSON DUGAN
    5791 BUGTONG, DANNY VICENTE
    5792 BUGTONG, KEVIN ROYCE APAYYO
    5793 BUGUELIS, JING YANGAT
    5794 BUGUINA, CRISTINE CABADDU
    5795 BUGUINA, MALVIN DEFEO
    5796 BUGWAT, RONIÑO BABOR
    5797 BUHAIN, JOY ALNIE SAKAY
    5798 BUHALOG, CRISTELLE JOYCE ELEAZAR
    5799 BUHANGGE, LARYVIC TAPDASAN
    5800 BUHAT, CHRISTINE JOY BONILLA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:118 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    5801 BUHAWE, ANGELEN OPAON
    5802 BUHAWE, MARLON MURING
    5803 BUHAY, CHRISTINE JOYCE VELARDE
    5804 BUHAYAN, JANE BAUTISTA
    5805 BUHIA, QUEENIE ANN JANOG
    5806 BUHISAN, ETHEL BELLOTE
    5807 BUHONG, JEMIMAH BALAJO
    5808 BUHYAG, SHARI MEI BULAYO
    5809 BUISAN, BAEDIDO DADING
    5810 BUISING, JASMIN SERRANO
    5811 BUIT, STEPHANIE CRISTY
    5812 BULA, MARICHYL YSULAT
    5813 BULAC, DIANNE ACMAD
    5814 BULACAN, EAUNICE GAYE BADILLA
    5815 BULACLAC, JESSA LABAN
    5816 BULACLAC, KRYSTALE MAE CASTAÑEDA
    5817 BULACLAC, MARIBETH CATAPANG
    5818 BULADO, DAISY JANE BURLAS
    5819 BULAGA, JHONA LAROBIS
    5820 BULAGSAK, NERISSA MADRIAGA
    5821 BULAHAN, REZIEL BAGUL-BAGUL
    5822 BULAHAO, DALEN PUMIHIC
    5823 BULALACAO, AMILYN NIVERO
    5824 BULALACAO, ROSALIE BADONG
    5825 BULAN, CLIFFORD ZANORIA
    5826 BULAN, MARICELLE GERVACIO
    5827 BULAN, NANCY LABASBAS
    5828 BULAN, OLIVIA CARIGA
    5829 BULAN, REGGIE GERON
    5830 BULANADI, GRACIEL ANN DELA CRUZ
    5831 BULANADI, JENKIE SERAFIN
    5832 BULANDOS, JEAN CHARIZZE BAUTO
    5833 BULANON, MARITES BARRUN
    5834 BULAONG, ALEXANDER ELEAZAR SANTOS
    5835 BULAQUEÑA, RHODA CABAYA
    5836 BULAQUIT, EVELYN MARAMAG
    5837 BULATAO, KENT RUSSEL GARCIA
    5838 BULATAO, NIKKI ROSE DIZON
    5839 BULAUAN, DIANA BAUTISTA
    5840 BULAWAN, RESCHEL MARVIDA
    5841 BULAWIT, EDWARD DELAMBACA
    5842 BULAY-OG, LORETA DURAN
    5843 BULDIMAN, SITTI AMINA HAMDAN
    5844 BULILAN, KIM ALEXIS ALAJAR
    5845 BULING, PRINCESS DURAN
    5846 BULIYAT, MARK TWINE
    5847 BULLAG, CATHERINE ESENCIA
    5848 BULLAN, JOHNTER LAOYAN
    5849 BULLANDAY, CHARMAINE PEREZ
    5850 BULLECER, JUVY PENALES
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:119 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    5851 BULMAN, DAN BUL-ORAN
    5852 BULOS, GLORIA CANDARI
    5853 BULOSAN, CHRISTINE MENDOZA
    5854 BULSECO, MARIA CHELSIE ROSE QUINES
    5855 BULUSAN, EVELYN MANUEL
    5856 BULUSAN, JOYCE ENCARNACION
    5857 BULUSAN, KATHLEEN MAYE PASCUA
    5858 BUMA-AT, ALFIE MALALIS
    5859 BUMACLAY, MARY ELAINE PAYAD
    5860 BUMAHIT, TRACY LOUISE POGUIAN
    5861 BUMAL-O, CHARLES VINCENT LICANG
    5862 BUMANGLAG, JEFFREY RAYMUNDO
    5863 BUMANGLAG, MARIA NIÑA NAZARIO
    5864 BUMANGLAG, MARK JOHN VALDEZ
    5865 BUMANGSAT, MARGARETTE ROSE GAN-GAN
    5866 BUMANLAG, ROMEO JR FERMIN
    5867 BUMATAY, ANGELINE PESCOZO
    5868 BUMATAY, JENELYN SAGUN
    5869 BUMATAY, JOVITO BIARES
    5870 BUMATAY, SHAIRA MARIELE DEZA
    5871 BUMOTAD, MYLALOU BUNGAOS
    5872 BUNA, JENNIEVIVE TOBIO
    5873 BUNA CRUZ, VERNA NARIZ
    5874 BUNAGAN, MICHELLE CASTILLO
    5875 BUNAGAN, SARAH RUTH SANTIAGO
    5876 BUNATON, JEZEEBEL BANA-AO
    5877 BUNCAG, CLEA ANNE LUENGAS
    5878 BUNCALAN, MARJELYN FABOR
    5879 BUNDALIAN, JOLINA JOYCE PARE
    5880 BUNDANG, CAREL LOI BADUA
    5881 BUNDANG, REYMA SABLAY
    5882 BUNED, SHEILA MAE SULANG
    5883 BUNGA, MIJA LEA ACLAN
    5884 BUNGABONG, TERESA DIANE BELEN
    5885 BUNGAG, MARY ANN BACCAY
    5886 BUNGAOS, JAYVEE DORUPAN
    5887 BUNGAYON, JAYSON TAN
    5888 BUNGCAD, MARY GRACE GONZALES
    5889 BUNGCARAS, JERSON CASERA
    5890 BUNHAYAG, AMELIA PAGOBO
    5891 BUNIEL, JOANNA ACILA APARECE
    5892 BUNOT, ROVINSON JR SADAO
    5893 BUNOY, BERT RYAN BAYONG
    5894 BUNQUIN, JULIUS CASTILLO
    5895 BUNSAY, JOHN CARLO AZARES
    5896 BUNSOCAN, GENESIS EDULLANTES
    5897 BUNTAG, ALFONSA ARANAYDO
    5898 BUNTAG, ELLEN ABILA
    5899 BUNUAN, WENDEL CARUNGUI
    5900 BUNYI, ANGELICA LUCES
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:120 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    5901 BUNYI, MIGS STA MARIA
    5902 BUNYI, VIVIENNE GREGAS
    5903 BUO, ALOHA LIGAN
    5904 BUOT, KRISTINE BEAUTY CANSON
    5905 BUQUING, CHRISTY UMIPIG
    5906 BURAC, JONALYN BUENO
    5907 BURAC, KAREN TIONGCO
    5908 BURAC, MARGERY ABITONA
    5909 BURAC, MARYFLOR DALIPE
    5910 BURAC, MICHAEL FLORENTINO
    5911 BURAC, SHEILA MAE CRUZ
    5912 BURANDAY, PAMELA VERONA
    5913 BURATO, ROMER PALARAN
    5914 BURAY, REZMINE AINIE SERRANO
    5915 BURBANO, ARVIN RUBONAL
    5916 BURBOS, LHIWANAG GENOVA
    5917 BURCAG, CRISTINA PACARDO
    5918 BURCE, MARIA ANGELICA FRANCO
    5919 BURCE, RICHARD BELARDO
    5920 BURCES, EVERLYN RUBIO
    5921 BURDAN, STEPHEN JOHN LO-ON
    5922 BURDEOS, MARC JOHN PAUL SANCHEZ
    5923 BURGOS, JAN CHRIS AMO
    5924 BURGOS, JASEL MILES PARAY
    5925 BURGOS, TESALONICA PASCUA
    5926 BURGUITE, JOWENA LOU GALAURA
    5927 BURI, MARITES MANGUBAT
    5928 BURLA, RAMONA JELYN CAUBAT
    5929 BURLAS, CHARITY MAKILING
    5930 BURLAS, GEORGIE PEDRO
    5931 BURLAS, MONA LIZA FALLE
    5932 BURLAT, NOEME GERVACIO
    5933 BURNOT, JORDAN GARCIA
    5934 BURON, LIEZEL JANGAO
    5935 BURTON, RALPH RECTO HIZOLA
    5936 BURWELL, MARY ROSELLE GUAZON
    5937 BUSA, LOTES BRAZAS
    5938 BUSA, VANIZA LORY REBECHE
    5939 BUSANO, EVANGILYN
    5940 BUSAYONG, JERIC IGNACIO
    5941 BUSCAGAN, JOLINA DEMETERIO
    5942 BUSCANO, ARLENE KRIS SALINGAY
    5943 BUSCANO, JUNALYN REY
    5944 BUSCAS, JOVITO UGALE
    5945 BUSCATO, JENNIFER REAL
    5946 BUSCATO, KATHERINE BUSTILLO
    5947 BUSCATO, MA ANNABELLE OPURA
    5948 BUSCAY, CHRIS REUBAL
    5949 BUSCIO, JOYCE DEAN
    5950 BUSICO, ALONA JOY APELANIO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:121 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    5951 BUSIG, SAMANTY SANGCA-AN
    5952 BUSILAN, JANERUTH PAMITTAN
    5953 BUSLON, RODNEL TUTOR
    5954 BUSOG, NOVEMARK CARLO DEL ROSARIO
    5955 BUSTAMANTE, AIRA BERCILLA
    5956 BUSTAMANTE, ELAINE MADEJA
    5957 BUSTAMANTE, JESSILYN DUEÑAS
    5958 BUSTAMANTE, JETHRO DUCUSIN
    5959 BUSTAMANTE, JOAN MANREZA
    5960 BUSTAMANTE, KAREN GAIL PALANGEO
    5961 BUSTAMANTE, MARCIA SALICE
    5962 BUSTAMANTE, XYCRYX LLANETA
    5963 BUSTANE, DIANA TINGCATAN
    5964 BUSTARDE, JAMIELOU DELA CRUZ
    5965 BUSTARDE, RUFA DAÑAS
    5966 BUSTARGA, CRISTINA BRITANICO
    5967 BUSTILLA, VANESSA ESPENILLA
    5968 BUSTILLO, DECE MAE IBAO
    5969 BUSTILLO, MARIVIC CALBONERO
    5970 BUSTILLO, WYAN OMEL DE LA CRUZ
    5971 BUSTILLOS, ELLEN ROSAL
    5972 BUSTINERA, REGINE SAN GABRIEL
    5973 BUSTO, EDEN GRACE SABANG
    5974 BUSTOS, CYRUS FLORENCIO
    5975 BUSTOS, MARIA CATHERINE FAITH CORTEZ
    5976 BUSTOS, VIENNAH MARIE MANANSALA
    5977 BUTAC, ARVEE MARTIN
    5978 BUTAC, SHARON PURUGGANAN
    5979 BUTAD, MA LIGINA ANESLAGON
    5980 BUTAL, MARY CONCEPCION JORNALES
    5981 BUTALID, ARGIE DE GRACIA
    5982 BUTALID, MARY MAY REMITAR
    5983 BUTANAS, DARYL PALMA
    5984 BUTANAS, VICTORINO CA-AGAY
    5985 BUTASLAC, CYNTHIA PESAYCO
    5986 BUTAY, ROMELYN SALVADOR
    5987 BUTAYA, NORA JOY MADRID
    5988 BUTIHIN, SHELLAMAE SATERA
    5989 BUTIL, KATRINA OLAGUER
    5990 BUTIL, KEVIN PELIGRO
    5991 BUTIONG, MENCHIE ARGUELLES
    5992 BUTIS, MARNES BAYES
    5993 BUTLIG, ANGELIE REYES
    5994 BUTLIG, ARGIN URIARTE
    5995 BUTON, GERRY JR FAJARDO
    5996 BUTON, RIGINE GUHIL
    5997 BUTRON, GENEVIEVE FRIAS
    5998 BUWAYA, CORY WAGSOY
    5999 BUYAGAN, LOKOK LOKOK
    6000 BUYANTE, CHELSIA JOY ESPENIDA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
    Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:122 of 628
    Seq. No. N a m e
    6001 BUYCO, CHRISTINE JOY CABUGAT
    6002 BUYET, NONIE LEGACION
    6003 BUYSER, DESIREE LESLIE YANGORIN
    6004 BUYUCCAN, MICHELLE ABE
    6005 BUYUCCAN, SHILYNE DINAMLING
    6006 BUZON, KARREN JOY GONZALES
    6007 BUÑAO, REBECCA LIMBAGO
    6008 BUÑO, MATILDE ADA ARRIOLA

    Post Top Ad

    Post Bottom Ad