TSE_v3.1_logo_2019
  • LATEST NEWS

    List of Passers: July 2015 RadTech, X-Ray Technologist board exam results

    Those awaiting results of July 2015 Radiologic Technologist (Rad Tech) and X-Ray Technologist (X-Ray Tech) board exam can find here the complete list of passers, top 10 (topnotchers), top performing schools and performance of schools as the Professional Regulation Commission (PRC) and the Board of Radiologic Technology released results in 3 working days after the exam.

    July 2015 RadTech, X-Ray Technologist board exam results

    PRC on Thursday night, July 9 announced that 1,325 out of 3,043 passed the Radiologic Technologist Licensure Examination and 53 out of 210 passed the X-Ray Technologist Licensure Examination.

    RELATED RESULTS
    Top 10 July 2015 Radiologic Technologist (RadTech), X-Ray Tech board exam
    Top Performing School, Performance of Schools Radtech board exam July 2015

    The examination was conducted in the cities of Manila, Davao, Iloilo, Lucena and Tuguegarao on Sunday and Monday, July 5 and 6, 2015.

    The members of the Board of Radiologic Technology who gave the licensure examinations are Ms. Cecilia Samaniego-Mananghaya, Officer-In-Charge; Dr. Orestes P. Monzon and Mr. Bayani C. San Juan, Members.

    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JULY 5 & 6, 2015 Page: 2 of 30
    Released on JULY 9, 2015
    Seq. No. N a m e

    1 ABAGA, RECHELLE OCAMPO
    2 ABALLE, MONICA JANINE DANETARAS
    3 ABANES, JANELLA MARIE HERRERA
    4 ABAO, VAN DE LOU CAÑA
    5 ABCEDE, KIM DOLORICAL
    6 ABDON, MARC JOVER ARAGON
    7 ABDUL, MOHAMMAD NAJEEB MACABATO
    8 ABDULGANI, KHADIEJA KANNAMA
    9 ABDULHAKIM, NUR-AIZA SAIDON
    10 ABDULJALIL, NORAMAL YAHYA
    11 ABDULMAGUID, ZULAMIN IBAD
    12 ABDULMAJID, BAIRA USAB
    13 ABEJAY, JHEZEL ROSE PLAZA
    14 ABRAHAM, JAN KATHLEEN GARDUÑO
    15 ABRANTES, GLENN JR GAMOREZ
    16 ABREA, SHARLENE JEZIEL DEL ROSARIO
    17 ABRIGO, MARK BENJIE MARANAN
    18 ABRIL, JOHN PAUL TAGNIPES
    19 ABUEVA, JENNYFLOR TAD-Y
    20 ABULAD, MARY ROSE CAJA
    21 ACABADO, RICHARD SANTIAGO
    22 ACIERTO, RALPH LOUVIN VARELA
    23 ACLON, HAZEL AVILA
    24 ACUÑA, KESHIA FAITH JAYME
    25 ADAN, KENNETH GAMBAN
    26 AGALOOS, PATRICK DEOMPOC
    27 AGCAOILI, KIMBERLY CRUZ
    28 AGNAYA, CHANEN ANNE NADNADEN
    29 AGOBIDA, ERIK JAMES TUAZON
    30 AGOR, CALVIN PITOON
    31 AGPAOA, MAUREEN GRACE SEATRIZ
    32 AGUILAR, CRISTY ANN YADAO
    33 AGUINEA, LYNNE MARIE MIRANDA
    34 AGUSTIN, LIZA ELEVENSON
    35 AGUSTIN, POPIE DULAY
    36 AKALAL, OMAR RYAN DOLOSO
    37 AKOL, JONI ANN ALIGAN
    38 ALABA, JESKA MELBA ODILAO
    39 ALABAWI, KHALID MIRAFLORES
    40 ALAG, JOI LIAN BUEN
    41 ALAGANO, RAPHAEL FONTANILLA
    42 ALAMIA, KLYR SANDRA ASAALI
    43 ALANANO, CHESKA ANTOINETTE
    44 ALARCON, JOHN PAOLO MAÑOSCA
    45 ALBANO, DARREN BUGARIN
    46 ALBANO, ROY JR BUGARIN
    47 ALBARRACIN, GUILSON PATRIK DUMDUM
    48 ALBERTO, DONNA MAE URSUA
    49 ALBIS, MARIO FROILAN REFUERZO
    50 ALBURO, JOHN REI GARCIA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JULY 5 & 6, 2015 Page: 3 of 30
    Released on JULY 9, 2015
    Seq. No. N a m e

    51 ALCALA, ALVIN PASCUAL
    52 ALCANTARA, HASMINE RELATOR
    53 ALCAPARAS, JON LESLIE FIEL
    54 ALCOREZA, FELIX EMMANUEL SAYAS
    55 ALDAY, RACHELLE MANGUIAT
    56 ALDERETE, JHON ALOMIA
    57 ALEJANDRO, RACHEL MOLDEZ
    58 ALI, AKRAM SUDANG
    59 ALIGSAO, EDFREN JUS UCAB
    60 ALIH, SHARIFA AINIE JAMIRI
    61 ALINDAYO, HEIDI GRACE MENDOZA
    62 ALINEA, MAUREEN ANGELIE VILLAFLORES
    63 ALIPIO, JANICE MATIAS
    64 ALIX, CATHERINE ANNE DELOS SANTOS
    65 ALMARIO, STANLEY DALE AMORIN
    66 ALPASAN, PEE MAYBAY
    67 ALTAMERA, JOHN MARVIN EDRALIN
    68 ALVAREZ, CATHERINE PANAGLIMA
    69 ALVARICO, JULIEKA ROJAS
    70 ALVIAR, AUDWIN ORION OJEDA
    71 AMANSEC, ANGELIE MAE PAMEN
    72 AMANTE, JAN ALFRED TICZON
    73 AMAR, KIMBERLY LOPEZ
    74 AMGAO, MARIDON BALTAZAR
    75 AMOROSO, JUSTINE MENDIOLA
    76 AMPARO, PAULO ADRIAN CASTIGADOR
    77 AMPING, KASMA ANASTACIO
    78 ANDAGAN, ANJOE LACAO
    79 ANDAMO, JANELLE MALEON
    80 ANDAYA, RUSSELL JR LARIZA
    81 ANDRADA, JOYCE ANN ERMITANIO
    82 ANDRES, JHELET SOLOMON
    83 ANG, JOEMAR ACE GAPUSAN
    84 ANG, LAWRENCE SY
    85 ANGALA, ALFONSO SEBASTIAN I SEVILLA
    86 ANGELES, ANDREA EUSEBIO
    87 ANGELES, RONALD EMMANUEL GUTIERREZ
    88 ANIBIGNO, KRIS ANN PATRIARCA
    89 ANIK, FHARNIZA ACEJO
    90 ANTONIO, GESTEEN FURT EVANGELISTA
    91 APLAL, AHYA ISHA BAI KATOG
    92 APUCAY, KATHERINE HOPE LOREZO
    93 APUYA, JENNIFER MARAÑON
    94 AQUINO, ANGELICA VERA SUMADSAD
    95 AQUINO, BENEDICT SANTOS
    96 AQUINO, HAROLD GENE PARUNGAO
    97 AQUINO, JEFFREY BACANI
    98 ARAFILES, GLADYS PRADO
    99 ARANETA, EURICH ROI CABALLERO
    100 ARCABAL, ANGELICA CORONG
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JULY 5 & 6, 2015 Page: 4 of 30
    Released on JULY 9, 2015
    Seq. No. N a m e

    101 ARCAN, ARLENE DELIÑA
    102 ARCANGEL, MOISES II DELOS SANTOS
    103 ARCASA, JESSTHONY ABRAZADO
    104 ARCE, LUIGI ANGELO MENDOZA
    105 ARCENIO, JOHN RAPHAEL AGDA
    106 ARCHIVIDO, MARKVINE RAY TALENTO
    107 ARENAS, ANGELICA ALCARAZ
    108 ARGALLON, VENCI LUENGAS
    109 ARGANA, JUNNIE ANN ARCIAGA
    110 ARIBAL, ERNITA MIGUEL
    111 ARIES, DEZZAH MARIE EVANGELISTA
    112 ARIMBUYUTAN, KATHRINA AGBULIG
    113 ARMAS, VICMAR REYES
    114 ARQUISOLA, ZANDRO PASCO
    115 ARROYO, JOHN VLADIMIR MEJILLA
    116 ARZADON, JOHN CELINO BAJAR
    117 ASA, LORDANA AGGATHA ARAGA
    118 ASBI, AL-SHAMIR MOHAMAD
    119 ASINGAYAN, KENNETH DE GUZMAN
    120 ASUIT, JODEL MAE LEONCION
    121 ASUNCION, ELSA PASCUAL
    122 ASUNCION, NAT VINCENT EGIPTO
    123 ASUNCION, XERXES CREDO
    124 AUKASA, ABDULPAJAR ARALA
    125 AWING, KRYSTON GERAN JOAQUIN
    126 AZORES, QUEENCEL MAY SUGUITAN
    127 AÑASCO, AISHEN TESADO
    128 BACARAT, MOHAMMAD ABDUL AMMIN MACA-ANTAL
    129 BACCAY, ALONA-MAE ACCAD
    130 BACHA, RENIEL JADAONE
    131 BACILES, KEVIN PAGLINAWAN
    132 BACO, JENEVELL LANGRIO
    133 BACONGALLO, BRIAN ALAMILLO
    134 BACOTE, KAISER MONDERO
    135 BADON, CHARLES ADAM ANTONIO
    136 BAGAIPO, VENUS RUFOLE
    137 BAGATSOLON, ENN JANUSJAY ABREA
    138 BAGUISA, JOY MELITA JACILDO
    139 BALADJAY, MARIANNE JOY SANTIAGO
    140 BALAGTAS, ALAN PATRICK AQUINO
    141 BALAN, ELVIN MARK SUMALBAG
    142 BALANAY, ROSEMARIE JHANE APADAN
    143 BALANON, MARK LESTER ESPILOY
    144 BALBON, PATRICK DENNIS ESPINA
    145 BALBUTIN, DIVINE GRACE PAA
    146 BALDERAMA, MARK REYMUND ESCUREL
    147 BALDERAMA, PEARL JOY BELLEZON
    148 BALINO, DAINA JANE CULIUAN
    149 BALISI, BIANCA MAE GUMIRAN
    150 BALISI, MANUEL FRANCISCO CABANTAC
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JULY 5 & 6, 2015 Page: 5 of 30
    Released on JULY 9, 2015
    Seq. No. N a m e

    151 BALISNOMO, JENINA CARLA NIBAL
    152 BALISNOMO, JOY CZARINA NIBAL
    153 BALLAD, ROD ALFRED SAQUING
    154 BALLESTEROS, SHIRWIN SANTIAGO
    155 BALMADRID, DANNIELLE ANNE PANTI
    156 BALNAO, CZARINA GRAIL MANADAO
    157 BALOLOY, PATRICIA CAMILLE BOOK
    158 BALQUIN, MARJORIE DELOS SANTOS
    159 BALSOMO, NIKKI BRILLANTES
    160 BALUBAL, MAUREEN LIMBAUAN
    161 BALUYUT, JULIE ANNE SAN PEDRO
    162 BAMBAO, EMMANUELLE MAGLUNOG
    163 BANATE, VANESSA LACE VELEZ
    164 BANAÑA, ALYX DYAN RILLERA
    165 BANDAHALA, ZAINA DATU INDAL
    166 BANGAYAN, SARAH JOYCE ARIOLA
    167 BANGGUIYAC, LEAH GUMATAY
    168 BANTASAN, ELPHRANE JOY CAMOSOL
    169 BANTIQUETE, FRENZY GEE DEÑADO
    170 BANTOTO, ERIKA NICOLE RAYOS
    171 BANUA, MARY ROSE GABUYA
    172 BARAGUIR, DATU SAYYID AQLI ALAWI BIRUAR
    173 BARCELONA, MARVIN MACARAIG
    174 BARCELONA, SHIELA JANE TAGACA
    175 BARCO, BEVERLY ANGEL VIZCARRA
    176 BARRERA, BORIS ANDAYA
    177 BARRIGA, DEZA MARIE AMORA
    178 BARRION, JOHN CYRUS CIAS
    179 BASA, LOUISE ANNE ABAD
    180 BASILIO, DAN PAULO LADIANA
    181 BASILIO, MARK RICHMOND JAY ANDRES
    182 BATACULIN, JASPER QUIRIT
    183 BATAN, MA JOFILYN ROMUALDO
    184 BATTUNG, KENJIE AGUSTIN
    185 BAUTISTA, ALJON FIETRO
    186 BAUTISTA, BELLA MICHIKO SHIBAKO
    187 BAUTISTA, BESSA REINA SEBASTIAN
    188 BAUTISTA, CHRISTELLE SARIA
    189 BAUTISTA, JAMAICA FRONDA
    190 BAUTISTA, JARO JAY DELA VICTORIA
    191 BAUTISTA, JOVELYN
    192 BAUTISTA, KATHRINA JOY ALVARADO
    193 BAUTISTA, KRISHNA MAE BASAN
    194 BAUTISTA, MARIELLE RESUELLO
    195 BAUTISTA, MARWIN SHANE LACTAM
    196 BAYALE, CHARLENE ANN MONTECILLO
    197 BAYBAY, CARL AUSTIN CREUS
    198 BAYLON, CLARE THERESE LLARENAS
    199 BAYOT, ERVINSON ASIS
    200 BAYOT, RYSHER LARA MARJES
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JULY 5 & 6, 2015 Page: 6 of 30
    Released on JULY 9, 2015
    Seq. No. N a m e

    201 BEDURAL, RENIETES TRAVILLA
    202 BELARTE, REY IAN ASTROLOGO
    203 BELINO, MARC DANIELLE MARCO
    204 BELINO, RONALYN TUGUINAY
    205 BELLAFLOR, ALYSSA ROSE TOLENTINO
    206 BELTRAN, LESMER SCHROEDER
    207 BENDEBEL, STEPHANIE LARA GEMINA
    208 BENDO, MA KLARIZA LINEZO
    209 BENITEZ, JED IVAN EMPLEO
    210 BENJAMIN, JUSTIN JUDE CALVEZ
    211 BERMAS, VANESSA SALES
    212 BERNALES, ANGEL ASUMBRA
    213 BERSAMINA, JONAH DELA CRUZ
    214 BERSAMINA, MC WOLF OPELAC
    215 BERTO, JORDAN BUCCAHAN
    216 BESANA, BEVERLY QUIMPO
    217 BESE, JHANNA SALI
    218 BETAY, JOAN QUEDDENG
    219 BIACORA, JULLE MILAND CASTRO
    220 BIANAN, MARY CHRISTELLE CANOY
    221 BINALAY, LEA ANN RICO
    222 BINOHLAN, JADEEN MAE BIMMULOG
    223 BINUHE, MARISA HANGDAAN
    224 BINUMHO, IVY YVONNE TAGUILING
    225 BIONG, KENNETH JOHN LACSON
    226 BIONG, MHEIA ACURAM
    227 BIRUNG, CHRISTIAN LLOYD ROMERO
    228 BISCOCHO, MA CELESTE LARDIZABAL
    229 BLANCAFLOR, LAWRENCE ANSAY
    230 BLANDO, MARIANE BACULANDO
    231 BOCE, REZEL YENN EVANGELISTA
    232 BONAYON, JESSICA BALANCE
    233 BONGHANOY, MA KATRINA LIMBAGA
    234 BONGHANOY, RANDULHF SULIGUIN
    235 BONIFACIO, ALDRIN JOSHUA SANGUER
    236 BONILLA, KAYZEL ALVAREZ
    237 BONUAN, BONNALETH BAGALAY
    238 BORQUILLO, MAYCA ARTICULO
    239 BRABAT, MICHELLE MACALISANG
    240 BRISTOL, JESSICA CLAIRE LACESTE
    241 BUALOY, MARIA STELLA CLARICE FALAMINIANO
    242 BUCAHE, CYRIL JOY BUNNOL
    243 BUCANEG, MAYO ELENA
    244 BUDLONG, JANINE BABIANO
    245 BUELA, AGNES LABAY
    246 BUENAVISTA, FERSIALYN SARAMAN
    247 BUENSUCESO, FRANCIS ALLEN ESTANISLAO
    248 BULACTIAL, CARL PETER KISEO
    249 BULADO, FAMELA MALAZARTE
    250 BULAUAN, ELGIN MAE SALVADOR
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JULY 5 & 6, 2015 Page: 7 of 30
    Released on JULY 9, 2015
    Seq. No. N a m e

    251 BUNDA, ARIEL BORCE
    252 BUNDA, RUTH MAY FLORES
    253 BUNDALIAN, THERESA MONICA FRANCISCO
    254 BUNDALIAN, THERESA VERONICA FRANCISCO
    255 BUSCANO, DANIEL JAMES DUPO
    256 BUSTILLO, JOHN HOPE PETALCURIN
    257 BUYUCCAN, JENELYN BOLHAYON
    258 CABABA, KANJI CRUZ
    259 CABALTERA, JAMES PAREDES
    260 CABANILLA, ADRIAN CONRAD RECLUSADO
    261 CABEROY, HANZLYN PONTINO
    262 CABIDOG, REMSON CATADA
    263 CABRERA, JANN CAMILE RICAFRENTE
    264 CACHUELA, FLOR CAPPAL
    265 CADAVOS, LEIGH TIDALGO
    266 CADDAUAN, LYRAJIN EZRA DELOS REYES
    267 CAGASAN, JOSEPHUS CARLO MARAYA
    268 CAGATA, RICCEL SANTOS
    269 CAGUINGIN, JOHN BRETHREN ABEJAR
    270 CAGUIOA, JUDY TAMO
    271 CAGURANGAN, OMAR ADDURU
    272 CAILIPAN, KEVIN SANTOS
    273 CALAOAGAN, FRANCILIE JOY AQUINO
    274 CALDERON, JOHN MARROW VELASQUEZ
    275 CALI, REHANA HADJI SERAD
    276 CALICA, LYNEAL KATHREEN BAGSIC
    277 CAMARGO, CESAR BERNARDO OCAMPO
    278 CAMASURA, RUBEN TIGAO
    279 CAMERINO, EUEL JOHN REYES
    280 CAMODAG, KAYLA FAYE ANGUPA
    281 CAMPAÑAS, LEI ANN GIEZL
    282 CAMPOS, KATHLEEN KATE LOMILLO
    283 CAMSA, ABUBACAR SHUANGGA
    284 CANASA, HERSY DOL
    285 CANDA, KRISTY DIANE RAMOS
    286 CANDA, LOUIE ARNE GARCIA
    287 CANLAS, DANICA DE GUZMAN
    288 CANSON, PHIBMINA PLACIDO
    289 CAPARAS, JULIUS JEROME ASI
    290 CAPINIG, RHEA JOY WAYANG
    291 CAPISANAN, ANJENETTE ESTIVA
    292 CAPUNITAN, PAULO ANGELO VIDAL
    293 CARANGUIAN, WILMA MATALANG
    294 CARAON, DAREEN JOHN LOPEZ
    295 CARBONEL, RODEL JR ORA
    296 CARBONELL, KRIZZIA PEREZ
    297 CARDENAS, EDLIN IVY ORDINARIO
    298 CARDENAS, JESHERINE TORRES
    299 CARIAGA, CHRISTINE JOYCE ONIAS
    300 CARMEN, RIGELLA JOHANSION CONDE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JULY 5 & 6, 2015 Page: 8 of 30
    Released on JULY 9, 2015
    Seq. No. N a m e

    301 CARO, CHARLENE DAYANARA HERBILLA
    302 CAROLINO, DELFIN JR CAMERO
    303 CARREON, ROSALINDA DIAZ
    304 CASERIA, FREDA REYES
    305 CASILLANO, JOYCE TAMILLE BONAFE
    306 CASIÑO, SALVE MAE ALON
    307 CASTAÑAS, ALELI RAE ABECIA
    308 CASTAÑEDA, KIM ANTHONY GALICIA
    309 CASTEL, KAREN VIL ESCANDER
    310 CASTILLO, PINKY MAE TACDERAS
    311 CASTILLO, QUENNIE VELEZ
    312 CASTRE, RENJAY KENNEN LAUREANO
    313 CASTRO, ED ALLEN VALID
    314 CASTRO, ERIN CARMELA ALCANTARA
    315 CASTRO, SYL ESTELLA RODRIGUEZ
    316 CASUPANG, ROWIE CARL ELAZEGUI
    317 CATALAN, JOHN MARK CHIA
    318 CATHA, CARMINA PEREZ
    319 CATIIL, ANNIE ROSE CABAONG
    320 CAUSING, ROGEL JOHN LAGUERDER
    321 CAYABA, PRINCESS CONY GALICINAO
    322 CAYANAN, ANJO SORIANO
    323 CELINO, JETER DOMINGUEZ
    324 CENTENO, ANGELINE FAJARDO
    325 CENTRA, CHRISTINE FRANCES SANCHEZ
    326 CEPEDA, KIMBERLY JANE STO TOMAS
    327 CERDEÑA, JOSEPH SAMUEL FLORALDE
    328 CESA, DAN CHRISTOPHER ZAPANTA
    329 CHACON, MIGUEL ANDREI PARROCO
    330 CHAVEZ, MARIA GOVINDA VERGARA
    331 CHAVEZ, PAUL VINCENT NACIONGAYO
    332 CHINAMAN, YHELOZ KICHAYAN
    333 CHING, RONNIEL GONZALES
    334 CHOWDARY, AISHA DETUYATU
    335 COKIA, KERWIN MANZANO
    336 COLIMBO, KRISZANNE DAWN BAQUILAR
    337 COLLADO, MARGARETH
    338 COLUMNAS, EDNA MAE JUMAGDAO
    339 COMAHIG, HANNAH JOSETTE SUPREMO
    340 COMBAS, ROLANDO GARCIA
    341 COME, KECYL GWEN PAGNAMITAN
    342 COMISIO, KARREN MAE JARON
    343 CONSIGO, JAYVEE CANDABA
    344 CONSORTE, GERARD PALAO
    345 CONSTANTINO, JEVELYN ESTEVES
    346 CONSUEGRA, GREGORIO
    347 CONSUNTO, MARIA THERESA TADENA
    348 CORACHEA, GLADY GENESA AUSTRIA
    349 CORAL, CHRISTIAN IAN ESQUIVEL
    350 CORDOVA, MELISSA ANN RIVERA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JULY 5 & 6, 2015 Page: 9 of 30
    Released on JULY 9, 2015
    Seq. No. N a m e

    351 CORLET, QUEENIE MAE DAGO
    352 CORONEL, SHEENA DALE OMPOK
    353 CORPUS, JAN COVIE JUAYONG
    354 CORPUS, KAROL JAN ESTRADA
    355 CORPUZ, ROGHCHINALYN SABALA
    356 CORRE, ANGELYNNE MAE GERNALE
    357 CORTEZ, FRANC FRANCIS OBED
    358 CORTEZ, JOHN JERIC RUIZ
    359 CORTEZ, RACHEL PETINES
    360 COSTALES, MELVIN MATUGAS
    361 CRISOLO, ARMINDA CRISTELLE TEVES
    362 CRUZ, CARL JASON ALCANTARA
    363 CRUZ, MARY GRACE MONTENEGRO
    364 CRUZ, NERISSA MAE SUGUITAN
    365 CRUZ, NICOLE KIMBERLY NUIQUE
    366 CUDAL, JEROME TOTTO
    367 CUENCA, FRANCIS MARTIN KEANO CANTELA
    368 CUENCA, NILO JR SANTILLAN
    369 CUEVA, ALLEN TROY ARANAL
    370 CULANAG, LEA DEXIE CORTEZ
    371 CUNANAN, ANNABELLE RESTRIVERA
    372 CUNANAN, MARK JOSEPH RELOZ
    373 DACUYAN, ROSENDO JR RUELO
    374 DACWAG, KIEFFER GEORGE LALWET
    375 DAFILMOTO, PSYC-K DEBARBO
    376 DAGATAN, JANA SAN SUPERALES
    377 DAGDAG, ANNE PAULINE TALAMAYAN
    378 DAGDAG, RALPH MENDOZA
    379 DAHILAN, MICHAEL CABUCOS
    380 DALEON, JEMMA MANLANGIT
    381 DALIDIG, AMIRAH MADKI
    382 DALIMOT, JENNEFER SAPLACO
    383 DALTON, JOHN VICENTE
    384 DALUPE, HAZEL JOY CARVAJAL
    385 DALUPING, DAPHNE DULAGAN
    386 DAMIH, BENRUSHER KALIM
    387 DAPULA, SHARMINE LUNA
    388 DARIAGAN, ISAAC DARWIN RAMONAL
    389 DARJUAN, ANTONIO II BARCELON
    390 DAVID, AKKYRIN AUSTRIA
    391 DAVID, ELYZHA LOUISE SAMUEL
    392 DAVID, KEVIN PAUL QUIAMBAO
    393 DAVOCOL, PRINCESS ANN STEPHANIE CLEMENTE
    394 DAWATEN, JOHENRY BUSACAY
    395 DAYEGO, DANNELLE JOHN GUBI
    396 DE CASTRO, JANNEL ABAÑO
    397 DE CHAVEZ, BRYAN DE TORRES
    398 DE CHAVEZ, VERNALIZA CASTILLO
    399 DE GUZMAN, ANGELICA NOELLE VELASCO
    400 DE GUZMAN, BEVERLY ANN MONCADA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JULY 5 & 6, 2015 Page: 10 of 30
    Released on JULY 9, 2015
    Seq. No. N a m e

    401 DE GUZMAN, LARISSE VERGARA
    402 DE JESUS, ALLENA MAE DE SAGUN
    403 DE JESUS, RIZALYN SISON
    404 DE JOSE, DANIELLE ABBIE RAMOS
    405 DE LA CRUZ, CARLO GASTON
    406 DE LA CRUZ, JOEY VALLEDOR
    407 DE LA CRUZ, JUVY MONTUA
    408 DE LEON, CLARENS LOU JUAN
    409 DE LEON, WINNY ROSE ANN EVANGELISTA
    410 DE LOS REYES, MELJANE ARIATE
    411 DE OÑO, BENIGN ELLIMANN CABONITA
    412 DE PERIO, JELINNE SYVIL CELI
    413 DE TORRES, PAULO GABOT
    414 DE VERA, JULIE ANN ELLAMIL
    415 DECAP, MON RAY ONGAYO
    416 DEL ROSARIO, JADE RIELLE GALIMBA
    417 DEL ROSARIO, JUAN CARLO DELA CUESTA
    418 DEL ROSARIO, PAUL ERICK FAJARDO
    419 DELA CRUZ, BRIAN KENNETH NAGA
    420 DELA CRUZ, RENCHIE NARGATAN
    421 DELA CRUZ, YLARR ALLEN MANTELE
    422 DELA FUENTE, JEFFREY CASIMIRO
    423 DELA PEÑA, ABIJAH DUPO
    424 DELA PEÑA, CHARY GELACIO
    425 DELA PEÑA, KIMBERLY MAMANGUN
    426 DELA ROSA, EMILIO CARLOS PERIDO
    427 DELA ROSA, FRANCIS CARL FRIAS
    428 DELALAMON, JESSA PARAGUYA
    429 DELAYUN, JHON PAUL VILLAMARIN
    430 DELCO, ROSE ANN HALASAN
    431 DEMAGUIL, MICHAEL ANDREW ARGONCILLO
    432 DENSING, ROYCE SILVA
    433 DEOCAMPO, LOREN GEM PALANOG
    434 DESACADA, DIANNE REYES
    435 DESTREZA, NORICK ARAO
    436 DIANO, KRISTOFFER LLOYD GERODIAS
    437 DIAPOLET, SARAH JANE PENAFLOR
    438 DIAZ, DAN CLARENCE ALFILER
    439 DIAZ, IVERSE JOY JOCAME
    440 DIAZ, KLINT DONDRIX AQUISAN
    441 DIAZ, PILL KYAN DAYRIT
    442 DICTADO, MICOLE JOYCE ESCOSURA
    443 DIGNADICE, JENNIFER SUALOG
    444 DIGNO, JESUS ROMMEL SALAZAR
    445 DIMALANTA, HOSANNA MUHI
    446 DIMARO, NOR-ALDEN SALIC
    447 DIMATULAC, IVAN FRANZ MAGAT
    448 DINGIL, JOEL SAQUING
    449 DINGLASA, ANFERNEE MAE MONTANA
    450 DINOROG, RAYNADEL BARRETE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JULY 5 & 6, 2015 Page: 11 of 30
    Released on JULY 9, 2015
    Seq. No. N a m e

    451 DIOLAS, SHIELA MAE FENIS
    452 DIONISIO, MARK IAN RABINO
    453 DITCHON, MARY MON BUENCONSEJO
    454 DIZON, AEDRON AMIEL VELASQUEZ
    455 DOJILLO, ANGELY SETIAS
    456 DOLAR, DANJAN TRISTAN GENOVIA
    457 DOMANICO, PAOLO ANGELO DICHOSO
    458 DOMINGO, JUN VINCENT MONDEJAR
    459 DOMINGO, RUDY HIDALGO
    460 DOMINGO, RUEL CRIS BANGLOY
    461 DOMINGUEZ, WYDEN ANNE NAGTALON
    462 DONES, RAM OMAPAS
    463 DORIA, CHRIS JOHN APERDO
    464 DUGAYO, ANGELIE RICA GULMATICO
    465 DULNUAN, JERALYN TONGDO
    466 DULNUAN, RHIZ MARIE CATANGLAN
    467 DUMALAG, MARIA CARMELA BIANCA BAYAN
    468 DUMALAGAN, JULIUS REY ASENSI
    469 DUMALE, SHARMAINE JOY VELASCO
    470 DUMAPE, ROSALIO II MALBAS
    471 DUMASIG, PAUL MARTIN PARAON
    472 DUNGCA, SHARMANE CASTILLO
    473 DURAN, STEPHEN CHEQUITO
    474 DUTING, ABIGAIL EUSEBIO
    475 EBABAO, MARY CHRISTIE ABAO
    476 EBACUADO, MA NATHALIE CORPUS
    477 ECALNE, PRECHIE KIMBERLY CUENCO
    478 ECHANOVA, JUNEZZE VI ARANTE
    479 EDANG, EXALT KAE CARABEO
    480 EDER, ERIC JAMES ABLETES
    481 EGASHIRA, ANA CARINA ARROYO
    482 ELEGADO, NICKO ED LIMBO
    483 ELGUIRA, ISMAEL JR ABALOS
    484 ELIO, JENNIFER MICHELLE SANCHEZ
    485 ELTANAL, DANIELLE KARLA BALUYOT
    486 ENALDO, CRISTINE JOY SANTIAGO
    487 ENALES, MILLARD IAN ARANTE
    488 ENCARNACION, JOSEPH DE CASTRO
    489 ENCLONA, KORINA KEITH LUMADAO
    490 ENDAYA, MARK KEVIN TASICO
    491 ENGHOG, LEO OLOY
    492 ERENCIO, SERGEI NIGEL DASMARIÑAS
    493 ERNA, CHRISTINA MARIE MATABANG
    494 ESCANO, REHERSON RAMOS
    495 ESCAÑO, JOSEPHINE MARIE HARICAL
    496 ESCOBAL, RICHMOND LLOYD MENDOZA
    497 ESCOVIDAL, VIANCA MAE GALLEGO
    498 ESCUDERO, ANNA LORRAINE PASTRANA
    499 ESGUERRA, GHIA MANZANERO
    500 ESMORES, MARK EDISON LANGUB
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JULY 5 & 6, 2015 Page: 12 of 30
    Released on JULY 9, 2015
    Seq. No. N a m e

    501 ESPANTO, KIZZIE KHAE ESCOJIDO
    502 ESPANUEVA, RIC ALLEN HUEVAS
    503 ESPELETA, KENT ERIC CANDALO
    504 ESPINA, JOSHUA ARON MARANAN
    505 ESPINA, MARIVIC ASUNCION
    506 ESPIRITU, AILAN ROY MAYOR
    507 ESPIRITU, PRINCESS ALDHYNE ARIZALA
    508 ESPIÑOSA, KEEYA RONA DE GUZMAN
    509 ESQUILLO, CARLO MAGNO CAPULI
    510 ESTACIO, ANGELA KAMILLE CALEM
    511 ESTAREJA, JOHN RAY LADIANA
    512 ESTARES, SHIELAH MAE PACULANANG
    513 ESTO, MENARD AGUILAR
    514 ESTOCONING, LYSTER PASAMONTE
    515 ESTOMATA, PHOEBE JANE BAGUHIN
    516 ESTORIA, LORENA TORREGOSA
    517 ESTRADA, SHARMAINE SABIO
    518 ESTRELLADO, ARGEELINE ALIBUTOD
    519 ESTRELLES, SHANEL DAWN DEDURO
    520 ESTREMOS, JO KRIZZA CASTRO
    521 EUSEBIO, JOEL MARIANO
    522 EVANGELISTA, MELISSA ANN HERRERA
    523 EVANGELISTA, RUBY JOIE FAJARDO
    524 FABELA, REY MARK ALABAN
    525 FABELLARE, JUDE ANTHONY BEATO
    526 FABROS, EUGENE CALUB
    527 FALCO, JISELLE ANN FAMUCOL
    528 FALSIS, MARGARETH TUVALLES
    529 FAMADOR, WINDEE LAÑADA
    530 FELISILDA, SAUL FRANCDE URSOS
    531 FERNANDEZ, EARL VON JHON CONILAS
    532 FERNANDEZ, KEAN CARLO JO
    533 FERNANDEZ, MARIZEL CARBOS
    534 FERNANDEZ, ROY LOPEZ
    535 FERRER, MA BEVILYN PERPOSE
    536 FLORAGUE, KRISZIA ANJELY JAVIER
    537 FLORENTINO, RYAN JEFFERSON IBAÑEZ
    538 FLORES, CRISTEPHANY APILADO
    539 FLORES, IVY MAE MARTINEZ
    540 FLORES, JEFFREY TAN
    541 FLORES, MARIA CECILIA ALVAREZ
    542 FLORES, MARY ROSE LIWANAG SUKIAN
    543 FLORES, MICHAEL JOHN REYES
    544 FLORETE, FLORENCE FERNANDEZ
    545 FORNILLOS, ARLYN ADALLA
    546 FORNILLOS, RHANDOLF
    547 FORONDA, REIÑIER REYES
    548 FORTEZ, RONARHINE KIRSTIE RESMUNDO
    549 FRANCO, CAMILLE JOY MENDOZA
    550 FRANDO, JANINE CLAUDETTE ORTIZ
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JULY 5 & 6, 2015 Page: 13 of 30
    Released on JULY 9, 2015
    Seq. No. N a m e

    551 FRANI, RICHLYNNE SANTERA
    552 FRESNILLO, CHRISTIAN AMBROCIO
    553 FUENTES, MELANEL SHINE REYES
    554 FUNDAN, LALAINE QUISMUNDO
    555 FUNDAN, VITA MARIANNE LYNDSEY QUISMUNDO
    556 FUNESTO, YSA MITCHELLE
    557 FUSINGAN, JERAHMEEL DALE BORRO
    558 GABINO, GRAIL PANANGON
    559 GABRIEL, LARRYDEL AGUINALDO
    560 GACHO, KAROL PAULINE DE LEON
    561 GADINGAN, ARIANE DANE MARCOS
    562 GALAMAY, EARL ALEC MALLONGA
    563 GALAPON, GLADYS EVANGELINE CABARIOS
    564 GALENDEZ, EDUARDO JR BONITA
    565 GALES, LEOUS MARRY GAMOLO
    566 GALGO, ANGELITA GAMBALAN
    567 GALINGANA, GERALD ANTHONY PLACIDO
    568 GALLANGI, JOHN PAULO BALOG
    569 GALLEGO, ANGELI GRACE GABINETE
    570 GALLEGO, MARY MAE HONEY DELALAMON
    571 GALOPE, MA CECILIA EDULAN
    572 GALURA, JOHN FREDERICK CIRILLO
    573 GALVAN, MARCO PAULO SANTOS
    574 GALVEZ, LEWIS LUGTU
    575 GAN, PAULINE ANGELIQUE
    576 GANOY, KRISTINE JOY GUERRERO
    577 GARCES, CAROLINE EMPHASIS
    578 GARCIA, ANZEL ERNEST GONZALES
    579 GARCIA, AXEL YEN CLIMACOSA
    580 GARCIA, EDWARD JASPER RIVERA
    581 GARCIA, FLOR ELOIZA DE GUZMAN
    582 GARCIA, IVY CAPALES
    583 GARCIA, JAN ALYSSA KATE MAQUE
    584 GARCIA, KATHLYN JOY LORENZO
    585 GARCIA, LOU KARL CUNANAN
    586 GARCIA, MA DIONA BUNAG
    587 GARCIA, MARK VINCENT CALIBUHAN
    588 GARCIA, SHYR AGATHA MURIEL ALLAS
    589 GARDE, MARIVIC AGILLO
    590 GARRIDO, REDFORD MONTECLARO
    591 GASATAYA, JONABELLE JAVIER
    592 GASSMEN, JOREEN KAYE SAMONTE
    593 GATELA, GIO ELBERT QUIERO
    594 GAVINO, SHARIE ANN IBAAN
    595 GEALON, JIXIN MAE NUÑEZ
    596 GENOBISA, ANTONIO RAMIREZ
    597 GERLABAN, JELLIE MANUEL
    598 GERMATA, VIVILYN MOVILLA
    599 GERONA, MA ROWENA MORATA
    600 GERONG, CASSANDRA KAYNA MAE VILLAMOR
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JULY 5 & 6, 2015 Page: 14 of 30
    Released on JULY 9, 2015
    Seq. No. N a m e

    601 GIPIT, LLOYD ARCHEE RAZON
    602 GOMEZ, FE DEL VINA IGAR
    603 GONNAD, MARK KENNETH DARANG
    604 GONZALES, FATIMA VEAH DAGOLDOL
    605 GRAJO, JAIMEE YURI ESCUETA
    606 GRANADA, CAMILLE JUPITER
    607 GUERRERO, CHRISTIAN MARK NUYLES
    608 GUERRERO, MARICRIS ESPOLONG
    609 GUEVARRA, NEEKOOLO MANUEL ESTABILLO
    610 GUILLEMER, MARJORIE FELISILDA
    611 GUILLERMO, JASMINE SAGUCIO
    612 GUINGAB, WALLEN MARALLAG
    613 GUIRA, FRANCIS CARL COSTILLAS
    614 GUIRITAN, RUSTOM MANONGAS
    615 GUIYAB, GEOGENEEROSE DHEI MATUTE
    616 GUIYAB, JULIOUS CESAR MARTIN
    617 GUMAPAS, FRANCIS MIKO JOPILLO
    618 GUMARU, MA KRISHNA LENCHICO
    619 GUNDA, ALECHELL MAE LARA
    620 GURREA, LUIJIE MARTINEZ
    621 GUTANG, IRENE APLICADOR
    622 GUTIERREZ, EDGARDO JR SUAREZ
    623 GUTIERREZ, MICHAEL ERWIN VELASCO
    624 GUTIERREZ, PRINCESS BUNYI
    625 GUZMAN, KRISTINE MAY DALMACEDA
    626 HALAL, KATRINA CASSANDRA CAYABYAB
    627 HARI, SHERHANA ALIUDDIN
    628 HAYAG, JOHN ALFRED CAPILI
    629 HERMOSURA, JAKE RELLORA
    630 HERNANDEZ, REY BALDWIN BAUTISTA
    631 HERNANDEZ, SAMUEL CONRAD VILLANUEVA
    632 HERRAS, ISRAEL TRINIDAD
    633 HERRERA, JASPER JOHN PANAHON
    634 HERRERA, SWEETSEL ANN OLIVAREZ
    635 HERVAS, JERRY ESPAÑOL
    636 HEZETA, SAFIYA ASAD ESPINO
    637 HILOT, ANN JOY CABAHUG
    638 HIPOLITO, JAMES BUIE RAFAGA
    639 HISANAN, WINSTON JAYCOB TROPICO
    640 HISPANO, MARK RAYMUND VELASCO
    641 HONTANAR, ALDEN LYAN MAE GELERA
    642 HUFANA, MIA KATRINA RILLON
    643 HUNDO, NURHAMIDA ISMAD
    644 HURTADO, GERRY MAE THERESE CAPISTRANO
    645 HUSAYAN, PRINCESS SHIENNA MONTECIR
    646 IBARROLA, GENESIS LOLEK ROLDAN
    647 IBRAHIM, BRET MICHAELS BINOYA
    648 IGNACIO, PAUL MICHAEL TAN
    649 ILOG, SHANDY MHAR REYES
    650 IMAM, MUNISA PINDAT
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JULY 5 & 6, 2015 Page: 15 of 30
    Released on JULY 9, 2015
    Seq. No. N a m e

    651 IMATONG, KEVIN KLEIN FRANCISCO
    652 IMPERIAL, DAN MIGUEL PAD PAD
    653 IMPERIAL, PRINCESS GESAN COLOSO
    654 INFANTE, TIFFANY JOVI DOROMAL
    655 INGALLA, EDITO JR MAMARADLO
    656 INGCO, YAHWEH AVENGUA
    657 INGUA, NICOLE DAGANDAN
    658 INTONG, PAUL LACRE
    659 ITLIONG, MARA JOYCE SATURAY
    660 JABAGAT, DARLENE QUIZA
    661 JACINTO, MARY GRACE ELEN
    662 JADOC, JERICO TABUNGAR
    663 JAGMIS, ROSEMARIE AUSTRIA
    664 JAMON, FRANCES LOISE REBUDAL
    665 JANG, ROY SON DORIA
    666 JAPAL, KREZYL MAE EVANGELIO
    667 JARDINIANO, GIA LAWRENCE TRINIDAD
    668 JAVIER, AARON DAYAO
    669 JAVIER, JOAN MARIE DELOS REYES
    670 JAVIER, MARIAH SHAINE AMORGAN
    671 JAVIER, WOODY GLENN ROSETE
    672 JAYOMA, MA ANGELISOL MENDOZA
    673 JEMANG, FAIR HOPE MONTAÑO
    674 JIMAR, ROCHELLE ANNE MARIE BALBUENA
    675 JIMENEZ, BRYAN JAYSON PEREZ
    676 JIMENEZ, JEREMIAH JOHN PANAGA
    677 JIMLANI, SHEENA MARI CASTRO
    678 JOAQUIN, ANGELICA MANTILE
    679 JOMPILLA, EMMANUEL DELA CRUZ
    680 JORDAN, EPHRYL SHAIRA CATUBAY
    681 JORDAN, LEAHNA MOQUITE
    682 JOSE, CRISTINA TUYCO
    683 JOYA, KRISHA DANIELLE AQUINO
    684 JULAO, JAZEL OTIC
    685 JULIANO, MARIE ISABELLE VICTORIA JOYA
    686 JUMALON, KENT JAY TAGUBA
    687 JUMUAD, JOAL JAN LAGARIZA
    688 JUNDEZ, QUIMBERLY
    689 JUNDOS, RAFFY JOHN JOVELO
    690 JUNSAY, JAMILA JOY GESITE
    691 JURADO, RICH ANN BAMBA
    692 JUSTO, KIMBERLY KAYE MERCED
    693 KABAK, NADZWA JHORAN
    694 KAMID, PAULIN CHAN ALI
    695 KATADA, CHARMAGNE JEAN PEPITO
    696 KEMPA, ARIAN JOY IGNACIO
    697 LABRADOR, VERONICA ANCHETA
    698 LACANARIA, EDFIL REY DE PAZ
    699 LACANARIA, JANICE JULIANA
    700 LAD-AO, HAZEL JANE DUMAY-A
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JULY 5 & 6, 2015 Page: 16 of 30
    Released on JULY 9, 2015
    Seq. No. N a m e

    701 LAED, JON LORENZ GAO-AY
    702 LAGGAO, BOENALYN LINGACHAO
    703 LAGO, MA GIANELL ROMERO
    704 LAGOS, CELINE BRODIT
    705 LAGUE, VALERIE MAXINE BANQUIRIGO
    706 LAGUNA, CHARLES BULLAN
    707 LAJATO, LYKA JUNEVA VILLANUEVA
    708 LAJUM, MARWIN SUMADSAD
    709 LALIC, DIOVANIE BARRERA
    710 LAMANDO, DENNIS HENRICK EVANGELISTA
    711 LAMIS, KRIZIA MAE MINASE
    712 LANDICHO, KEONA MAE ALO
    713 LANTO, MART KEYNOLD TAÑEDO
    714 LAPA, JOEL ALEXIS CANIMO
    715 LAPLANA, ERNEST MARIE JANE MACARAYO
    716 LAPPAY, CHRYSTHMICA ELA FERI
    717 LAROZA, THELMA RUTH DE CASTRO
    718 LASPIÑAS, KRISNALYN DEIPARINE
    719 LATAGAN, BLESSIE JOY ABANGGAN
    720 LATOZA, LESLIE MARK DEL ROSARIO
    721 LAVADIA, KENNETH PAUL PADILLA
    722 LAVAREZ, MA PAULINE PULUMBARIT
    723 LAYSON, JOANNE MARIE MORCILLAS
    724 LAYSON, MARMAE JEN DEL ROSARIO
    725 LAZO, ALISTAIR SHANNON LEMI
    726 LEDDA, YEELINA YSABELLA SABADO
    727 LEDESMA, MARIGIL COSEP
    728 LEELIN, CARINA CHUA
    729 LEGADA, JAEL HANNA SALCEDO
    730 LEGASPI, CHESA REDOBLE
    731 LEGASPI, RHEA EIMERENE LACASTESANTOS
    732 LEOFANDO, ANDHEL PEREYRA
    733 LEONARDO, DIOSA CRISTINA CAPULI
    734 LESABA, MARIA CARMEN PARAISO
    735 LEYBA, HARA CAMILLE ESPINELI
    736 LIBO, JANICA KIM VITOCRUZ
    737 LICAY, JON PERRY DEBUQUE
    738 LIDAH, PATRA BANDAHALA
    739 LIM, AL-HALIM SALAHUDDIN
    740 LINGAT, LARLIN MELANIE ARISSA REYES
    741 LINTERNA, JAMAICA JOY BUENAFLOR
    742 LIPAYON, OJE INDIC
    743 LISING, BRAYAN JAMES DACILLO
    744 LIWANAG, RONALD FRANCISCO
    745 LIZADA, PAMELA MAE CERNA
    746 LLASOS, MHEL BUTZ DIAGMEL
    747 LOBO, NIKKO ROYCE POLICARPIO
    748 LONGSUD, ELEAZAR VALE
    749 LOPEZ, JANICE APATTAD
    750 LORENZO, CLARENCE ISABEL QUISORA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JULY 5 & 6, 2015 Page: 17 of 30
    Released on JULY 9, 2015
    Seq. No. N a m e

    751 LORENZO, JAN ERLO DE OCAMPO
    752 LOZAGA, RALPH MALACAD
    753 LOZANO, PAOLO CRUZ
    754 LUBRICO, NIKKO MANALILI
    755 LUCERO, ALYSSA MASACUPAN
    756 LUCIO, SHEENA CASUCO
    757 LUENGO, MARGAUX FIONA SOO
    758 LUGAO, GLORY VICKY MAE PASAC
    759 LUGO, JHON ANGELO MANALO
    760 LUIS, JEARIM GUINDAYAN
    761 LUMANOG, IAN KENNETH RAMIREZ
    762 LUNETA, ELYZZA JOY NUÑEZ
    763 LUSTRE, ALFREDO JR BELEGORIO
    764 MAANAO, HARRIET MAINGYAP
    765 MABUNGA, CERTEZA LABASAN
    766 MACABAYAO, ROSLAINIE ABINAL
    767 MACABULOS, JERICO DELA CRUZ
    768 MACACUA, ROHAYNE FABRIA
    769 MACAHIA, REGGINE JOY SAMONTE
    770 MACARAIG, EMERLINDA PESIGAN
    771 MACARUBBO, JOIEANNE MARIE OBIAS
    772 MACEDONIO, ELMER HIDALGO
    773 MACEREN, EDWIN GENO CANO
    774 MACMOD, MARSHATTAH MURRAY
    775 MADANNI, ABEGAIL TAYABAN
    776 MADARANG, ATHENA JUNE MORA
    777 MADEJA, MA LEA MUSICA REMPILLO
    778 MADERSE, JANINE LOMBRES
    779 MADLAHUDDIN, SOPHIE MAE MAULAD
    780 MADRID, MAICA CHANTELL FRUGALIDAD
    781 MAGANTO, ALJON MANSIBA
    782 MAGBANUA, AMETHYST DIVINAGRACIA
    783 MAGHUYOP, AIBONNE CLAIRE MANDI
    784 MAGJACOT, LARA MAE LUCENO
    785 MAGLAQUE, KELLY MORALES
    786 MAGO, CATHERINE MANLANGIT
    787 MAGPANTAY, LOVE JANE ORPIA
    788 MAGSUCANG, JEROWENE JOHN RAMIREZ
    789 MALABANAN, MARVIN DIZON
    790 MALABANAN, ZARAH JANE PLATON
    791 MALABI, VANESSA APOSTOL
    792 MALANUM, JAMILEE KAE VERGARA
    793 MALAYAG, LYMARK LLESIS
    794 MALE, JOHN MARC PORQUERIÑO
    795 MALHABOUR, AMY LEE SABIDO
    796 MALINIT, TRICIA MICHAELA LEGASPI
    797 MALLONGA, MERLE BAGGAY
    798 MALONZO, DALE REINER ALONZO
    799 MAMARIL, ANTHONY GENSON
    800 MANAHAY, PRINCESS EXCELEN VELA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JULY 5 & 6, 2015 Page: 18 of 30
    Released on JULY 9, 2015
    Seq. No. N a m e

    801 MANALASTAS, MARKPOL YACAP
    802 MANCE, MARIA MICHELLE CAMPAÑA
    803 MANGALINDAN, CHARLENE NINIA PELOBELLO
    804 MANIQUIS, JASPER ROLAN EDEJER
    805 MANIQUIZ, JONATHAN MALACA
    806 MANTONG, NILSA JALAPAN
    807 MANUEL, ROSELYN CASAS
    808 MANZON, KEN MARVIN LEGASPI
    809 MAPPALA, WILLY COLMENAR
    810 MARAJAS, ELIZABETH JOY SADIASA
    811 MARALIT, LESLIE PANON
    812 MARAMAG, JOANA MARIE BACCAY
    813 MARANAN, KATHLEEN JOY CANDELARIO
    814 MARANAN, LHEA BALDUGO
    815 MARANION, MICHAEL ANGA-ANGAN
    816 MARANTAL, JAZZIEL MADRIGAL
    817 MARAPAO, MERL JONNE LAMPARA
    818 MARAVILLA, MA ARIANNE AÑONUEVO
    819 MARAVILLA, OLGA SALOMON
    820 MARCON, SHEREY BEL SANTUA
    821 MARIANO, ARVIE CIELLO SARMIENTO
    822 MARIANO, PRECIOUS GEM AMANDO
    823 MARIÑAS, KEVIN MCHALE RIVERA
    824 MARQUEZ, LARRY JR GEOLLEGUE
    825 MARTICIO, RALPH LAURENCE MARIO
    826 MARTIN, JASMINE TOLEDO
    827 MARTINEZ, MAGI ELFEGO JR LONDRES
    828 MARTINEZ, NHOMELEEN NIPAL
    829 MARTINEZ, YVONNE KARLA GERONG
    830 MARZAN, HARRY RIMORIN
    831 MASADAO, EVELYN BALUGA
    832 MASANGKAY, CLAUDINE SANTOS
    833 MATEO, DAVID JR TURQUEZA
    834 MATIAS, JEY-ANN PASCUAL
    835 MATUTINO, JOEL REY UTTO
    836 MAUKOP, FATMA SAPII
    837 MAUTING, ALADIN TIANZA
    838 MAYAGMA, GEMMA BAYNOS
    839 MAYO, SHARMAINE GUTIERREZ
    840 MAYUGA, KAREN RICCI LEONORA
    841 MEDALLON, CHERRYROSE RAMOS
    842 MEDIANISTA, MARIA GIA LABAY
    843 MEDIJA, JOYCE NELLES
    844 MEDINA, MARY LENETTE ORILLOS
    845 MEDRANO, CRISTELYN ANDRES
    846 MEJIA, JANINE VALERO
    847 MEJIA, JOSUA PLANDEZ
    848 MELENDRES, RUBELYN ADALIN
    849 MENCERO, MARIEL AURA BAOIDANG
    850 MENDEJA, MARY BENNELYN ANTAZO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JULY 5 & 6, 2015 Page: 19 of 30
    Released on JULY 9, 2015
    Seq. No. N a m e

    851 MENDIOLA, JOANNA MARIE COBARRUBIAS
    852 MENDOZA, CHERRYL TUAZON
    853 MENDOZA, CYR MENDIOLA
    854 MENDOZA, ELMER DWIGHT FIRMALINO
    855 MENDOZA, FRANCID DOLOR
    856 MENDOZA, HANZEL DARLEEN OLARTE
    857 MENDOZA, JENNYLYN TANG
    858 MENDOZA, KAREN ANGELICA PATINGO
    859 MENOR, PAULINE BAJADE
    860 MERCADER, MIZEL JIRA FERNANDEZ
    861 MERCADO, CHRISTIAN MICHAEL CASTAÑARES
    862 MERCADO, MARK KELVIN UMANDAP
    863 MERCADO, VAL TRISTAN PURIFICACION
    864 MERCENE, PATRICK JASON AMORA
    865 MEÑORIA, ALYSSA ASHLEY APINES
    866 MIGUEL, ALLAN MATA
    867 MIGUEL, MARY ANN CALLO
    868 MIGUEL, RENATO JR ODIEM
    869 MINERVA, REINA MAE GEMINGA
    870 MINTAL, MELODY AYOG
    871 MIRA, VERGEL JAMES TINGCON
    872 MIRANDA, CHEVY AMURAO
    873 MIRANDA, KIM DEL MUNDO
    874 MOCTAR, ROSENIFAH MIMBALA
    875 MOHAMAD, SITTI FATIMA MARIWA
    876 MOHAMMAD, SITTIE MERIAM ENDOL
    877 MOJICA, KRENZ ODRI UNTALAN
    878 MOLINA, LAZEL GALON
    879 MOLINA, ROWLAND SALVADOR
    880 MONEDA, MARK LUCAS
    881 MONTE, DAYSON TIDALGO
    882 MONTEALEGRE, JOHN PAUL SUATING
    883 MONTEJO, CARLOS GOMITO
    884 MONTES, DANIEL CASTILLO
    885 MONTESA, DIANA JANE ALFONSO
    886 MORAGA, SHELAME CASAS
    887 MORALES, MARICRIS ENGAY
    888 MORALES, OLEGARIO I GOODEN
    889 MORAN, CHARLIE MONTANCES
    890 MOREÑO, LOVELYN RAMAYLA
    891 MOYA, ALEXIS LOUIS MASANGCAY
    892 MUERONG, RALPH CARLOS NICOLAS
    893 MUESCO, MARY GRACE MENDAÑO
    894 MUKSAN, RAIZA JAILANI
    895 MUNDATAG, RUSSEL KASSEY HANGDAAN
    896 MUSICO, LOVELLA GRISOLA
    897 MUSNGI, JERAMIE ANN BRIONES
    898 MUÑEZ, CHRISTIAN JUNE LANGUB
    899 NACIS, EDWIN NAPAGAO
    900 NAHIG, JEZREEL BUTIC
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JULY 5 & 6, 2015 Page: 20 of 30
    Released on JULY 9, 2015
    Seq. No. N a m e

    901 NAPALA, ERNIE FRANCISCO SINGANON
    902 NARAG, JAYSON ABANA
    903 NARVASA, KELVIN JOHN COSTES
    904 NATALICIO, BEATRICE NICOLE OBLIGACION
    905 NAVARRETE, KAYE LAWRENCE MADO
    906 NAVARRO, CHARLES GUILLERMO
    907 NAVARRO, JORACE ELLEN HATTON
    908 NAVARRO, PAMELA DELLE GABRIEL
    909 NERY, IVY TOLENTINO
    910 NICDAO, ADEL CHRISTINE DELOS REYES
    911 NICOR, KIMBERLY ALABAN
    912 NIEVERAS, KENNETH CAMARILLO
    913 NILENG, BRENDA AGMALIW
    914 NISPEROS, KENNA AMYLECH RAMOS
    915 NIVAL, JUSTINE RENZ MANALO
    916 NIÑO, ASTERIO JR AGANON
    917 NOBLE, LAURENCE EMIL PAVIA
    918 OBANIA, LOREIN JOYCE GARCIA
    919 OBAÑA, ADRIAN LOR ARCEMA
    920 OGABANG, FEMA ALYSSA ALBIT
    921 OGGAS, PEARL JANEL DONA-AL
    922 OLANGCO, DAN MICHAEL CATAGGATAN
    923 OLARITA, SARAH JANE TINAMPAY
    924 OLIMBA, NIÑA ANNE PATRICIO
    925 OLIVARES, JIRO ELISEO
    926 OMAR, SADDAM JALIL
    927 OMEGA, DANILO JR ALLAGA
    928 OMEGA, WENDY BIANCA GUZMAN
    929 ONA, SABRINA DEANNE LAVAREZ
    930 ONDOY, NERIZZA MAE ABLAS
    931 ONG, CHARLES JASON CO
    932 OPERARIO, RIODEL CIELO GIMORO
    933 ORAIZ, GRETEL PONTINO
    934 ORAT, MA CARMEL TUBIG
    935 ORATA, NELVELYN SOLIVEN
    936 ORBEGOSO, ROMIEL JOHN DEL SOCORRO
    937 ORIG, ABIGAIL AYALA
    938 ORMITA, PRECIOUS ANN MURAO
    939 OSTIQUE, GAYLEE LOU ORTIZ
    940 OTGALON, VALERIE KATE HOGGANG
    941 OÑEZ, CARYL JOY ANDAGAN
    942 PAAT, JUSTINE CATALAN
    943 PABLICO, ANN GALILEE MAHINAY
    944 PACE, JENNILOU TUGADO
    945 PACHECO, CYNEL LUMUNGSOD
    946 PACOT, BILLY JAY BALURAN
    947 PACOT, JENNIFER CUA
    948 PACURIB, VERONICA ALEXIS BALSOMO
    949 PADILLA, VHAL DENTON ESTRADA
    950 PAEZ, JOSEPH KYLE FRANCISCO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JULY 5 & 6, 2015 Page: 21 of 30
    Released on JULY 9, 2015
    Seq. No. N a m e

    951 PAGADDU, GIAN DAVE TAGUIAM
    952 PAGADUAN, MARK DARYLL RIGOS
    953 PAGALING, KEVIN CONCEPCION
    954 PAGOLA, ARIANE RENEVA PARCO
    955 PAGSIAT, MARVELUZ SADIASA
    956 PALADO, GENELOU MARIE PASOK
    957 PALALLOS, GELLENE MANUYAG
    958 PALANCA, REZ KEVIN IYOG
    959 PALAPAR, SHYRINE PAGAS
    960 PALATAN, JOEY LIQUIGAN
    961 PALENCIA, NHURHAINI DE LEON
    962 PALIZA, LOU GRACE SALONGA
    963 PALMAN, ANA PATRICIA REYES
    964 PALOMARES, NOMER IAN TAYTAYAN
    965 PALTINCA, RUVEL GRACE PASILAN
    966 PAMINTUAN, RHIZA ANNE SERIL
    967 PANERGO, EUNICE ANN SERRANO
    968 PANGILINAN, LIWAYWAY DE GUZMAN
    969 PANHON, EVELYN ALINDAYO
    970 PANTALEON, JOSE VINCENT DIONIDO
    971 PANTINO, JEMUEL FELISILDA
    972 PANTOJA, KAITLYN ZAMORA
    973 PANTOJA, VERMIE LYNN BAGUNAS
    974 PAPAS, MARIE CHARLENE DUMON
    975 PARAGAS, ROCHELLE PIANO
    976 PARDALIS, DANICA PADILLA
    977 PARDILLO, KAREN ROSE PADILLA
    978 PARDO, ZAMMY AGBAYANI
    979 PAREJA, JOHN DERYLL BORJA
    980 PASAG, GIAN CARLO ALARCON
    981 PASCO, ANDERSON RUSSEL PLATERO
    982 PASCUA, CLEO MELODY TOLENTINO
    983 PASCUA, FRANCESS QUINNE LOBEROS
    984 PASCUA, FRANCIS VILLACASTIN
    985 PATING, STEPHEN LANCE RIVERA
    986 PATIWE, JENNIFER TAYABAN
    987 PATUBO, KRISTIAN LHOYD SALO
    988 PAULE, NIÑA CAMILLE BERNAL
    989 PEDRAJA, ROXANN ROXAS
    990 PEDRAZA, ABEGAIL TRIA
    991 PELAGIO, FRANZ KING AGUSTIN
    992 PEPITO, JERIC PAUL MANDIN
    993 PEQUE, EZRON PROSPERO MASAYON
    994 PERALTA, JAILINE DULDULAO
    995 PERALTA, MARY SHEENE TABAO
    996 PEREYRA, ABIGAIL ROSE TECSON
    997 PEREZ, JENNIFER ARRIOLA
    998 PEREZ, JENNY CHIVA
    999 PEREZ, MARC LESTER REÑA
    1000 PEREZ, VERNON TAGUINES
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JULY 5 & 6, 2015 Page: 22 of 30
    Released on JULY 9, 2015
    Seq. No. N a m e

    1001 PERFECIO, JASON GUERRA
    1002 PERIA, RONALYN HIPOLITO
    1003 PERLAS, NOLI JR CIPRES
    1004 PEÑA, JOHN ANTHONY RIVERA
    1005 PEÑAFLOR, JEJOMAR FABIAN
    1006 PEÑOL, RALPH GIO BACHO
    1007 PIAMONTE, SHEILA ESGUERRA
    1008 PIANG, DATU NAIF MASUKAT
    1009 PICAR, GABRIEL ANGELO PASCUA
    1010 PIEDA, RUFUS LAMBERT DY
    1011 PIGA, JHOMAR GERONIMO
    1012 PINEDA, GABRIEL NIPAL
    1013 PINEDA, ROSELYN GESTIADA
    1014 PINKIHAN, JORNALYN PINKIHAN
    1015 PINKIHAN, SHIELA CATHLAIN RAMOS
    1016 PINTO, AKISA POWEG
    1017 PINUELA, JOSEPH-ED PAGUYO
    1018 PLURAD, MARVIN JAY CORTEZ
    1019 POCO, JOHN RAY VILLAHERMOSA
    1020 POLANTE, JALLYSA MAE IBARRA
    1021 POMPERADA, LEO JELAN BUCO
    1022 PONLA, ALEXIA NNEKA PERMITES
    1023 PORTES, JOHN CRISTOPHER PABELLOSA
    1024 PRETAL, KENNA JOY BOLOS
    1025 PULALON, ABDULNAEM EVANGELISTA
    1026 PULIDO, KRISTEL JOYCE CASTRO
    1027 PUMA, HEIZEL ARBES
    1028 PUMBAYA, NAJIFAH CARIGA
    1029 PUNZALAN, EAULA MAYDA CAIPANG
    1030 PUTOL, JOELYN INVENTADO
    1031 QUE, RICHELLE SACLAYAN
    1032 QUEDA, JENNIE BELONIO
    1033 QUI, BENETH GAPATE
    1034 QUIATCHON, ANGIELYSSA REYES
    1035 QUIBOL, JANN LESTER ADARLO
    1036 QUIEL, ANNIEVEN RODRIGUEZ
    1037 QUIO, ROSALLY CANUTO
    1038 QUISORA, LIEZLY ANN ASUNCION
    1039 QUIZON, CHRISTIAN SANTOS
    1040 QUIZON, JEDDAHLYN MACATIAG
    1041 RADJA-ALAM, WALLYDA ALONTO
    1042 RADJILUL, MARLON AHADDI
    1043 RAFAEL, JANICE OLANDI
    1044 RAFANAN, BENIDICTA BIZ
    1045 RAMIREZ, EIMEE CALUMPANG
    1046 RAMIREZ, KING BREECH FERNANDEZ
    1047 RAMONES, BETHLEHEM MAE MAGUNDAYAO
    1048 RAMOS, BASILIO III LUGA
    1049 RAMOS, FREDERICK ARTIZA
    1050 RAMOS, LARIZZA ANN CLAROS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JULY 5 & 6, 2015 Page: 23 of 30
    Released on JULY 9, 2015
    Seq. No. N a m e

    1051 RAMOS, VIVOREY JOHN PEÑAFLOR
    1052 RAMOSO, JONATHAN MICHAEL ANSALDO
    1053 RAQUEL, EUNICE ARRIELLE GARCIA
    1054 RASUL, JOHAYLA MUTIA
    1055 RAYMUNDO, JULIE ANN AUGUSTA PANGANIBAN
    1056 RAYMUNDO, VENICE PUGAL
    1057 RAYMUNDO, YVES JOHN FRANCISCO
    1058 RAÑESES, JOHN KIMBO SALUDARES
    1059 REARIO, ROMELYN JAILANI
    1060 REBUSTES, GRETCHEN REMALDORA
    1061 REDUBLE, CHARLS BRYAN GAVIOLA
    1062 REFE, PAULINE VILLANUEVA
    1063 REGIS, AXLE GRAY MARCOS
    1064 RELOX, MIKEE JIO QUADRA
    1065 REMENTILLA, JOLO SANDOVAL
    1066 RENDON, EDELYN ROSE RAMIREZ
    1067 REPAYO, CAMELA ANN NATAL
    1068 REYES, KARL LOUIS
    1069 REYES, MAE ANN ROSE LAMA
    1070 REYES, RESHELLE ROSE ANNE BONOAN
    1071 RICABLANCA, KEITH BLEIZL CARPENTERO
    1072 RIEGO, KRIZEL KATE RAMOS
    1073 RIGA, JULIE ANN ALVIZA
    1074 RILLORAZA, NOVA KRIZELL CAOILE
    1075 RIMANDO, EDMUND MELCHOR JR SEGUI
    1076 RINIBATAN, SI TIE HAPSAH ISMAIL
    1077 RIOS, MARK JEDIZON DOMINGO
    1078 RIOSA, JOSEPH BENEDICT TINGZON
    1079 RIOSA, KRISTINE JOY SACDALAN
    1080 RIVERA, EDGARDO JR DIONISIO
    1081 RIVERA, HAZEL GONZALES
    1082 RIVERA, IVAN JAMES BALURAN
    1083 RIVERA, VENICE MAE MAGULOD
    1084 ROBRIGADO, REYMOND PANTE
    1085 ROCABO, JOHN PAULO RANA
    1086 ROCAFOR, KIN ARON ALLAREY
    1087 RODRIGUEZ, MARK JOSEPH GABOR
    1088 ROGELIO, MARIA SOPHIA GARCIA
    1089 ROJAS, ALEX PORASO
    1090 ROJAS, SHERA MAE ALEJANDRINO
    1091 ROMERO, LARA VICENTE
    1092 ROSALEJOS, VANESSA ARMERO
    1093 ROSIL, BARRY SALAZAR
    1094 ROXAS, BOB CRUISE ARBBY SANGALANG
    1095 RUBIANO, JAMIE LEE RAMOS
    1096 RUIZ, GRACE
    1097 SAADRA, JAMAICA RAAGAS
    1098 SABADO, ADRIANNE VINCENT MADULA
    1099 SABADUQUIA, ABIGAIL ROXAS
    1100 SABALO, NEDELYN AGCAOILI
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JULY 5 & 6, 2015 Page: 24 of 30
    Released on JULY 9, 2015
    Seq. No. N a m e

    1101 SABARAT, NORJANA GRANDE
    1102 SABIDALAS, CLAIRE PAVIA
    1103 SABINAY, SHERYL RANES
    1104 SABTURANI, KATHY TUBURAN
    1105 SACASAN, BEVIE JAY BETACURA
    1106 SAGA, ANA MAY MERINO
    1107 SAGUIT, JESSICA CUTARAN
    1108 SAGUN, JOHN MICHAEL PARAISO
    1109 SAHIBUL, SARAH-MIE MOHAMMAD
    1110 SAHIJUAN, ALMUSAYYIEB TAHASSAM
    1111 SAKAGUCHI, MARICRIS SAN DIEGO
    1112 SALAMAT, JENNY ANN MADLA
    1113 SALAMERO, JERALDINE MACAFE
    1114 SALANDANAN, GLENN CERDEÑA
    1115 SALAZAR, JOHN MARK CESAR HIDALGO
    1116 SALAZAR, JOHN NORIEL MACATANGAY
    1117 SALDAÑA, KHARYL HEURANNE NOOL
    1118 SALES, MARK LISTER MORALES
    1119 SALGADO, ANGELO NIÑO MILLARES
    1120 SALONGA, RENN CEDRIC SAN DIEGO
    1121 SALUIB, EMERALD VICARIO
    1122 SALVADOR, JESTINE PENALVER
    1123 SALVADOR, KIMBERLY CLAIRE JIMENEZ
    1124 SALVADOR, RHOLDAN BUENO
    1125 SALVADOR, STEFANNY JOSE
    1126 SALVADORA, VIKTOR LEANDRO ESPINOSA
    1127 SAMARITA, MARY JOY RAYMUNDO
    1128 SAN DIEGO, JOHN ERICK BAYUGA
    1129 SANCHEZ, GENARO ALECK DEL PILAR
    1130 SANCHEZ, NEIGELLENE SAMANTHA LAGSIT
    1131 SANCHEZ, SIDNEY MARCO ONTING
    1132 SANGRIA, JUSTIN JOHN TAPAWAN
    1133 SANSON, JULIAN MAGIC LAWR TAPAC
    1134 SANTE, JULIENNE SEPULVIDA
    1135 SANTERVA, NICHOL JON BEDIA
    1136 SANTIAGO, JAMES ANTHONY PANALIGAN
    1137 SANTIAGO, LYSA WENDI TOLEDO
    1138 SANTIAGO, ROWELL JACOB
    1139 SANTIBAN, MYLENE CALAMA
    1140 SANTOS, CALVIN REY ONG
    1141 SANTOS, ERNESTINE GAIL VILLAR
    1142 SANTOS, JOMEL BUGAYONG
    1143 SANTOS, MARK GERARD
    1144 SANTUYO, JOYCE ANGEL MALIFERO
    1145 SAQUING, RODA SAQUING
    1146 SARABIA, MARK KRISTOFFER BLANCO
    1147 SARANGAY, ALDRIX-LANZ AGCAOILI
    1148 SARIOL, BENDING LAKIM
    1149 SARMIENTO, APRIL JOY ABELLA
    1150 SARMIENTO, CHERRIE MAY BITARE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JULY 5 & 6, 2015 Page: 25 of 30
    Released on JULY 9, 2015
    Seq. No. N a m e

    1151 SARMIENTO, CHRISTINE ANNE PORIO
    1152 SATINITIGAN, ROL KEEN PAALAM
    1153 SAVELLANO, RALPH JOREN OCNILA
    1154 SAYAT, MANUEL IVAN NUEVA
    1155 SEBASTIAN, RITA MAY LOZANO
    1156 SEGOVIA, FREGEN AMAR ALQUINTO
    1157 SEMAÑA, CHRISTIAN MERO SAMONTE
    1158 SEMBRANO, DOREEN MUNIO
    1159 SEMILLA, DONNA JANE ESCARLAN
    1160 SEPIDA, JOHN ROLAND FIRMEZA
    1161 SERVIANO, ANJANET SOMBILON
    1162 SEVERO, CHARLOTTE SIMANGAN
    1163 SEVILLA, CARL JOSHUA VERGARA
    1164 SEVILLO, ELEONA JANE BALAJADIA
    1165 SHUANGGA, NOHAMI ACON
    1166 SIA, JAMES ANDREW GOBI
    1167 SIDAYEN, JOSHUA DE CASTRO
    1168 SIENES, CYRIL JHON ROSALIA
    1169 SIGNE, MARIA CLAUDINE BONGO
    1170 SILONGAN, EDDIE JR APUSAGA
    1171 SINGAYAN, LORDIE CERA
    1172 SINGSON, KIRSTEN NAVAL
    1173 SITCHON, MCDANIEL RAMOS
    1174 SOBERANO, CHEZKA TORTOGO
    1175 SOLIS, ANNABELLE MANINDING
    1176 SOLOMON, KEVIN NIKKO PATROCINIO
    1177 SUAREZ, ROMULO RICARDO YAMBAO
    1178 SUBA, ROMER ANTHONY MATAGA
    1179 SUBALDO, KRYSTEL VEE MANOY
    1180 SUBIDO, TRYSTAN JAY ALMODOVAR
    1181 SUCK, MICHELLE ALANNE RESTAURO
    1182 SULATRE, JONATHAN EMATA
    1183 SULIT, KIRSI IRISH PELICANO
    1184 SULTAN, NASHIEP RASOL
    1185 SUMAOANG, YUSUF ALI EMPIG
    1186 SUMICAD, RANIE GUEVARA
    1187 SUNTO, JOY GUTIERREZ
    1188 SUSAYA, PETER EDMUND BALTAZAR
    1189 TABANAO, VALERIE ANNE GARAS
    1190 TABAO, KEITH BYRON TEJOME
    1191 TABISOLA, MARIA SHIELA ANTONIO
    1192 TABLAC, ROSELY ANN OLAYBAL
    1193 TABLATIN, IMESTE ERA
    1194 TABOADA, MA CZARINAH ISANBEL CUNDANGAN
    1195 TADO, COLLEN JOHN CAGALITAN
    1196 TAEZA, KIMBERLY GEM NERPIO
    1197 TAGARDA, PAULO ALAVANZA
    1198 TAGUIAM, ROZANNE GRACE MORALES
    1199 TAGUINOD, CHEDYLEE ANNE PURIFICACION
    1200 TAGUNICAR, ISRAEL MILAOR
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JULY 5 & 6, 2015 Page: 26 of 30
    Released on JULY 9, 2015
    Seq. No. N a m e

    1201 TAJIRUL, MOHAMMAD HESAM MADJA
    1202 TALAUE, DANILO JR CAÑADA
    1203 TALOZA, KRIZZA BUENO
    1204 TAMBO, KEVIN CASTRO
    1205 TAMEGA, EILYN JOY MANAIG
    1206 TAMINAYA, JENNILYN DELA CRUZ
    1207 TAN, ROWEN CHAN
    1208 TANDOG, KV II DRILON
    1209 TANGCAY, SHERIFA WAHAB
    1210 TAPAWAN, VERONICA ANN ALBANIEL
    1211 TAPIC, JANARAH MAY BACACAO
    1212 TARAGUA, BETHZEL DUMAPLIN
    1213 TAYLAN, MARIJOY KAMILLE DE GUZMAN
    1214 TAYROS, BRANDON TAYLARAN
    1215 TAÑOLA, MA RIZZABELLE PUNSALAN
    1216 TEMAN, JOHN MELVIN CASTRO
    1217 TIAGO, SHIEREEN JAMIL DEPRA
    1218 TIBUS, GENEVA TUBEO
    1219 TODAVIA, IAN LINDON
    1220 TOLEDO, ANTONIO JERRY JR REVELDEZ
    1221 TOLEDO, JERICO GASCON
    1222 TOLENTINO, GERLIE DELA CRUZ
    1223 TOLENTINO, JOHNPAUL REYES
    1224 TOLENTINO, MONIQUE CUBIO
    1225 TOLLINO, ASTERIA CANABANG
    1226 TOMADA, YNA NEARISH ANNE PABLO
    1227 TONEZA, ARBETH AYE TRINIDAD
    1228 TOPE, JADE AUCILLO
    1229 TORMON, IMMANUEL NAGA
    1230 TORRES, AYEN SHAREE MADRID
    1231 TORRES, MARICAR LUNA
    1232 TORZAR, ERGIN SARMIENTO
    1233 TRAJERA, BRIANNE LOTIS LAGTAPON
    1234 TRINIDAD, JOY-ANNE PAULA INFANTE
    1235 TRISTE, JOHN KEN ANGELO LU
    1236 TRUELEN, RONALD LITUANIA
    1237 TUANTE, RONIEL DAVE JEREZ
    1238 TUBO, IRENINETTE JABINES
    1239 TUCAY, LIZETTE ALYANNA LOPEZ
    1240 TUELLA, JOAN CAJANDAB
    1241 TUGAD, RACHELLE IRINGAN
    1242 TUMAGAN, JUSTINE NADINE POPES
    1243 TUMAPANG, PEDRO PAUL LUMITAP
    1244 TUMIMBANG, APRIL ANNE WABINA
    1245 TUPAL, DIANARA JOY ROSALES
    1246 TUPAS, RUSTOM NIEL ESPENIDO
    1247 TURALDE, JOHN CARLO BELLO
    1248 TUTOR, RAFFI
    1249 UDAN, ZENY LESLIE DULAWAN
    1250 UNDALOK, EMERSON LUMANOG
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JULY 5 & 6, 2015 Page: 27 of 30
    Released on JULY 9, 2015
    Seq. No. N a m e

    1251 UNISTA, JONALYN SANTOS
    1252 UNTALASCO, SHERYL DILAN
    1253 URBINO, PATRICK HALILI
    1254 USMAN, SOHAIB USMAN
    1255 UY, CATALINO ANGELO MIGUEL CORTES
    1256 UY, EDCILLE LOUISE EDUROT
    1257 UY, GIBI GINO GERSAN
    1258 UY, JOHN OLIVER VILLAHERMOSA
    1259 VALDEZ, CAROL JOY LANZANAS
    1260 VALDEZ, JOVELYN ANN BORINES
    1261 VALDEZ, KEVIN MANGUIOB
    1262 VALDEZ, MARK JOSEPH STA ANA
    1263 VALENCIA, ARYTON BASCO
    1264 VALIENTE, LOUIE VIC JUAN
    1265 VARCA, ARTHUR JONELAS
    1266 VARGAS, JOAN CHUASECO
    1267 VARIAS, KRENA PRINCESA FLORES
    1268 VASO, ERZA PAGADUAN
    1269 VASQUEZ, NATHALIE BALAGTAS
    1270 VELASCO, TERRENCE OLIVER ORTEGA
    1271 VELASQUEZ, MARY NICOLE TESALONA
    1272 VENTURA, CHERLENE BANAYAD
    1273 VENTURA, XYRUZ ROSARIO
    1274 VERCELUZ, JAY MARK ESPINOLA
    1275 VERGARA, MARIEGOLD PAGUIO
    1276 VIAÑA, VINCENT BON FOJA
    1277 VICENTE, BRUCE BARIWAN
    1278 VICTORIA, ADRIAN ANTHONY DELA VEGA
    1279 VIDALLON, MELIZA GRACE NARIO
    1280 VIDAMO, EDGAR JR LEGASPI
    1281 VILBAR, GERRIEN GRACE GEOLLEGUE
    1282 VILLA, ANTONIO JR RAMO
    1283 VILLACARLOS, LIEZEL SIANSON
    1284 VILLACERAN, MIKO TIMOTHY OLA
    1285 VILLAFUERTE, CHESTA KAYE RUBIO
    1286 VILLALOBOS, ARVIN JOSEPH ROLLON
    1287 VILLALOBOS, JANELLE LADRILLONO
    1288 VILLAMERO, CARL JAMES
    1289 VILLANUEVA, CHARLES MICHAEL ESCALANTE
    1290 VILLANUEVA, INNA ANGELA BUMANGLAG
    1291 VILLANUEVA, OWEN JOHN BAGAGNAN
    1292 VILLANUEVA, RALPH DELA CRUZ
    1293 VILLANUEVA, WENDELL EGIPTO
    1294 VILLARICO, KIMBERLY BALIWAG
    1295 VILLARUBIA, GELRAINE JANE PATRON
    1296 VILLAVICENCIO, ALEX CRUZ
    1297 VILLEGAS, OSCAR JOSE GAUDIA
    1298 VILLENAS, ENRICO ELDON CORREA
    1299 VILORIA, MIKE JERVIN QUIBUYEN
    1300 VINAGRERA, SHANLEY MAY DOMINGO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JULY 5 & 6, 2015 Page: 28 of 30
    Released on JULY 9, 2015
    Seq. No. N a m e

    1301 VINCO, HESSA RIVERA
    1302 VINIEGAS, RACQUEL TOLENTINO
    1303 VINOYA, ABBY BEULAH AGBULOS
    1304 VIOLA, VIL PEDROS
    1305 VIRAY, ALDRAKE DANIEL DIMATULAC
    1306 VIZCARRA, ALDRIN JR RIVERA
    1307 WALES, NEIL WARREN DAYONDON
    1308 WAMELDA, SHIELA MAE CUBILLO
    1309 WARAIN, FROILAN VINCENT PEPITO
    1310 YABUT, REGINALD HIPOLITO
    1311 YACAPIN, LEA FELIPE
    1312 YANG, STEPHANIE SEGARRA
    1313 YANUARIO, GLADYS BUSALPA
    1314 YAP, GILBERT CASLIB
    1315 YEN, MIKEE ROSALADA
    1316 YLAR, ANNABELLE AZURIN
    1317 YODICO, NOEMI BOÑOL
    1318 YSULAT, LORELYN JOY CASILAGAN
    1319 YUSAY, CHUCK EDWARD PANAGSAGAN
    1320 YUZON, CEBASTIANNE DARYL LOUISE TARRAYO
    1321 ZAMORA, DEMI HEART ORILLO
    1322 ZAMORA, JOHN BRYAN CARL MORALES
    1323 ZARAGOZA, SARAH MAE BONAOBRA
    1324 ZENAROSA, ANGELO AGUILAR
    1325 ZINAMPAN, CATHERINE VARGAS
    NOTHING FOLLOWS----------------------


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    X-RAY TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JULY 5 & 6, 2015 Page: 29 of 30
    Released on JULY 9, 2015
    Seq. No. N a m e

    1 ABBACAN, BABYLYN QUEZON
    2 ABDURAJIK, CYNDI BAGTASOS
    3 ABULKHAIR, ASNIAH LAWANSA
    4 AGUSTIN, CATHERINE MAMARIL
    5 AKIL, ANNABELLE SAYADI
    6 ALVESTER, JETHRO NEIL ROBLES
    7 ANIB, MICHELLE ANN JARO
    8 ARIS, RACHA RAFIK ALLIAN
    9 ARREOLA, KEVIN KAREM VILLAFLOR
    10 BADAYOS, NEYGIE ABUCION
    11 BALINTAG, RAMON JR DELA CRUZ
    12 BERNARDINO, ALBERT NIÑO
    13 BERNARDO, BASIL BRICE GAGARRA
    14 BURTON, JANINE GRACE ABALIN
    15 BUSIL, KENNETH CHARLES ASUNCION
    16 CARIAS, KAY SALINE YANIG
    17 CASAN, NORONISAH COMARADANG
    18 CELO, GOLD JADE MANAJERO
    19 COLLADO, JOHN PAUL YASAY
    20 CORTEZ, JEZIEL INFANTE
    21 CRUZ, KRISTINE JOY ANNE CRUZ
    22 CUARIO, BENJ ERROLJOHN EPHRAIM FAJARDO
    23 DELA CRUZ, DANICA JEAN VARGAS
    24 EVANGELIO, RENALOU TAHUM
    25 FAREN, RICA JOY DOMINGO
    26 GAITOS, JEVON SION
    27 HAYAD, AMINA MADISA
    28 HILADO, JOYCE TIERRA
    29 IGNACIO, PATRICK KYLE CALING
    30 ISIP, IRA JONATHAN ASPRER
    31 JUHAN, ALFAISAL ELANG
    32 JUKNI, SITTI RASIDA SAADA
    33 LEGANDEN, SANTY DATO-ON
    34 LUGTU, ROSE ANNE MOLINA
    35 MAGDALAS, JANICE GUIAWAN
    36 MARCELINO, WILMA ORPIANO
    37 MATA, JESUS FAJARDO
    38 MEDRANO, JAY LORD ELUMBA
    39 MOHAMMAD, SONNY PALSON ADALID
    40 MOHAMMAD ALI, AMERAH SAAD
    41 NUEVO, JOHARE GUINANG
    42 PACINO, GRETCHEN LINDA
    43 PAJARILLAGA, MAMETH FACTOR
    44 PARAGAS, MARJORIE CUEVAS
    45 PASCUAL, IDA MARIE APRIL JARAVATA
    46 RILLO, KRIZZA FAYE GEVERO
    47 SAID, RAHIMA HASICUM
    48 SAN PEDRO, GIA KRISTINE RAE SANTIAGO
    49 SANGALANG, LEONORA DE GUZMAN
    50 SIMBULAN, MICHAEL ANGELO CORPUZ

    51 SUSA, RONNIE YAP
    52 VALENTON, CHE ANN PASCUA
    53 VALENZONA, DARREL ERIC GODOY
    NOTHING FOLLOWS----------------------
    {Source}

    Registration for the issuance of Professional Identification Card (ID) and Certificate of Registration will be on July 15, 16 and 20, 2015. Those who will register are required to bring the following: duly accomplished Oath Form or Panunumpa ng Propesyonal, current Community Tax Certificate (cedula), 1 piece passport size picture (colored with white background and complete name tag), 2 sets of metered documentary stamps and 1 short brown envelope with name and profession and to pay the Initial Registration Fee of P600 and Annual Registration Fee of P450 for 2015-2018 for RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGIST; Initial Registration Fee of P450 and Annual Registration Fee of P420 for 2015-2018 for X-RAY TECHNOLOGIST. Successful examinees should personally register and sign in the Roster of Registered Professionals.

    The date and venue for the oathtaking ceremony of the new successful examinees in the said examination WILL BE ANNOUNCED LATER, PRC said.

    Radiologic Technologists (Rad Tech) board exam covers the following subjects: radiologic physics, equipment and maintenance, radiobiology, radiation protection and quality assurance, image production and evaluation, radiographic procedures and techniques, and patient care, management, ethics and jurisprudence, human anatomy and physiology and medical terminology and radiological sciences.

    Meanwhile, X-Ray Technologist 2-day exam covers the same subjects above excluding radiological sciences.

    In July 2014 exam, full results were out in just 2 working days. PRC named a total of 1,258 out of 2,150 passed the Radiologic Technologist Licensure Examination and 43 out of 158 passed the X-Ray Technologist Licensure Examination. Davao Doctors' College topped the Radtech board with 96.39 passing rate.

    Like Us on Facebook or Follow Us on Twitter to receive updates on licensure exams. You may also subscribe to our E-Mail List.

    Post Top Ad

    ADVERTISEMENT

    Post Bottom Ad

    ADVERTISEMENT