TSE_v3.1_logo_2019
  • LATEST NEWS

    List of Passers: April 2015 ECE, ECT board exam results released

    Those awaiting results of April 2015 Electronics Engineering (ECE) and Electronics Technician (ECT) board exam may find here full list of passers, top 10 (topnotchers), top performing and performance of schools as the Professional Regulation Commission (PRC) and Board of Electronics Engineering (BEE) announced results on Friday, April 17, 2015 or in 3 working days after the exam.

    April 2015 ECE, ECT board exam results

    PRC on Friday announces that 892 out of 2,552 passed the Electronics Engineer Licensure Examination and 1,066 out of 1,483 passed the Electronics Technician Licensure Examination.

    The examination was administered by BEE and PRC in the cities of Manila, Baguio, Cebu, Davao and Lucena on Sunday and Monday, April 12-13, 2015 for ECE and Tuesday, April 14, 2015 for ECT.

    RELATED RESULTS
    Top 10 Passers: BatSU, AMA QC grads top April 2015 ECE board exam
    Top Performing School, Performance of Schools ECE, ECT board exam April 2015

    The members of the BEE are Engr. Alnar L. Detalla, Chairman, Engr. Enrico Claro R. Delmoro and Engr. Herminio J. Orbe, Members.

    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on APRIL 12 &13, 2015
    Released on APRIL 17, 2015

    Seq. No. N a m e
    1 ABADILLA, VERONICA BARANGAY
    2 ABAGAR, MARION PAOLO MACAMAY
    3 ABAYA, MARIA PERMINA NACE
    4 ABAYA, WILSON FEIPENG
    5 ABCEDE, LENDL NIKOLO DE LUMEN
    6 ABELLANOZA, MARK ANTHONY SOON
    7 ABENIR, JOSEPHINE MATA
    8 ABERGAS, YBRAEL REY PACAYRA
    9 ABERION, JULIO CONSTANTINO GO
    10 ABESAMIS, JAMES OLIVER ABACAHIN
    11 ABESAMIS, JAN LOUIS BAUTISTA
    12 ABESAMIS, NELSON JOHN GANZON
    13 ABLANDO, CHEINEMAE BASAÑEZ
    14 ABLOG, DARRYL PALIGUTAN
    15 ABRAJANO, GERARD MARK DACILLO
    16 ABREU, LEONEIL ANGELO BALINO
    17 ABUAN, CHRISTOPHER BONGCAC
    18 ABUAN, EDEN MARIS ROQUETA
    19 ABUYAN, JOAN BALA
    20 ACLAN, JENNY JOY SORIANO
    21 ADALIM, JAMES ARTHUR AMBAYIC
    22 ADAME, HERNALEN POJANTE
    23 ADANTE, JUAN III BARRAQUIAS
    24 AGAPITO, LEOBELLE AREVALO
    25 AGGABAO, JEROME COSME ORDOÑEZ
    26 AGNO, RALPH DEXTER DIMAANO
    27 AGRAVANTE, GIBB LESTER CHOY
    28 AGUAS, AALAH KRISI SILVESTRE
    29 AGUETE, KING CLARK JAMES CRUZADA
    30 AGUILAR, DIVINA ESTRELLA ALARCON
    31 AGUILAR, KRISTINE NICHOLE LAPATING
    32 AGUILAR, LICARNETTE PASCUAL
    33 AGUILAR, REGGIELLOYD FRESCO
    34 ALAAN, DANICA BASILIO
    35 ALAMAR, JOHN LERY DATINGGALING
    36 ALBA, KRISWIN DARACAN
    37 ALBINO, ALVIN CLERIGO
    38 ALCANTARA, JEROME PAUL SARTE
    39 ALDONZA, AL JOSEPH OBREGON
    40 ALEGRE, BIANCA MAE CABACUNGAN
    41 ALEGRE, SEAN DOMINIC DONALVO
    42 ALEJANDRINO, AIRA MIRANDA
    43 ALEJANDRO, JEAN DOROTEO
    44 ALFANTE, JAYSON ZAMORA
    45 ALI, ABDUL NASSER MACATAMAN
    46 ALIDON, JOHN MARK CALARANAN
    47 ALILURAN, JEREGENE ROTAIRO
    48 ALMASOL, ATANACIO JAY-JAY MANALILI
    49 ALMAZAN, LESLIE ANNE TATARO
    50 ALMEN, MARIE JOSELLE TOMAS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on APRIL 12 & 13, 2015 Page: 3 of 41
    Released on APRIL 17, 2015
    Seq. No. N a m e
    51 ALMODOVAR, KAZLE BARRAQUIO
    52 ALPUERTO, ZYRUS GERALD ARTIENDA
    53 ALVAREZ, BRYRIL BALINGIT
    54 ALVAREZ, JOHN KEVIN VELASCO
    55 ALVAREZ, LEVIEL UMAYAM
    56 AMADOR, HAZEL SAGUN
    57 AMANTE, JOSHUA IMMANUEL REGALADO
    58 ANCHORES, RON CHRISTIAN MANGAMPO
    59 ANCIADO, MAC GINSON MARCOS
    60 ANDA, RIENZE RONNELL PASAMBA
    61 ANDALES, ELLAINE MATCHON
    62 ANDAMA, KEVIN LOUIE SALCEDO
    63 ANDOY, VON CUPHER LUNA
    64 ANDRADA, LUCILLE PENUELA
    65 ANDRES, WILBERT JAVIER
    66 ANG, MICHAEL GUSTILO
    67 ANGELES, HAROLD VISPO
    68 ANGELES, RYAN ROBERT AMBAHAN
    69 ANGUS, ARCHIE JOSEPH OBSID
    70 APELO, LANCE KEVIN GATILAO
    71 APOR, CLARISSA GRACE ALAG
    72 AQUINO, DANILYN JOY ORIOSTE
    73 AQUINO, MARK WILLEM POSADAS
    74 AQUINO, SYLVINO ROS PARINTELA
    75 ARAT, KAREN MAY RACELIS
    76 ARCE, THOMAS JOSEPH DELOS SANTOS
    77 ARCELO, EXCEL MIRAS
    78 ARELA, JOANA MADELLE DE BELEN
    79 ARGALLON, ARCHIE BADIQUE
    80 ARICHETA, JOSUE GONZALES
    81 ARIZALA, KENNETH JAY BAUTISTA
    82 ARNAIZ, JAYZAR POLARON
    83 ARZOBAL, CHRISTINE JOY FRANCIA
    84 ASILO, FRANLON DOMONDON
    85 ASINO, RONNIE VENTILLO
    86 ASUMEN, RUTH GALOS
    87 ATENDIDO, KENNETH MARTIN CAPCO
    88 ATIENZA, MICHAEL MONTAGNE LIWAG
    89 AUGUSTO, MICHAEL KEVIN MASION
    90 AUSTRIA, KACEY CRIZELLE LIRIO
    91 AVENDAÑO, KEVIN RHAY BENITEZ
    92 AVILA, JOSE MARIE SADAC
    93 AVILA, KEN SANGKAP
    94 AVILA, MARIE CONCEPCION TAGUIAM
    95 AYSON, JAYSON GASPER DIAZ
    96 AZUELO, REGINE DEQUINA
    97 BABAC, JAIRDAN MOLATO
    98 BABE, DIONA MARIE MOJICA
    99 BABIERA, MARY GRACE VICTORIA TORNEA
    100 BACANI, KARL RAFAEL SISON
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on APRIL 12 & 13, 2015 Page: 4 of 41
    Released on APRIL 17, 2015
    Seq. No. N a m e
    101 BACAYON, KRISTINE BERNADETTE GALAROSA
    102 BACCOL, MARIO JR BACHICHA
    103 BACSARPA, MARYKNOLL PANDAN
    104 BAGANO, CHRISTOPHER TAYAB
    105 BAINGAN, MARVIN PALPALLATOC
    106 BAJENTING, MARIA LORENA COMALING
    107 BALDIVICIO, ERICK POWELL SORETA
    108 BALITU-AN, LESLIE JANE CAGAS
    109 BALONDO, REYNALDO JR LABADO
    110 BALORAN, JOHN ALVIN FERNANDEZ
    111 BALTAZAR, JUAN CARLO PENNIEL CARREON
    112 BALUYOT, XERXES TURINGAN
    113 BANAL, RICARDO JR AGUILAR
    114 BANG-OG, ABEGAEL FERRER
    115 BANTAN, MARY JEAN ALBITE
    116 BARBACENA, ANN MARGARETT MAGDASOC
    117 BARCELONA, MICHAEL JOHN COMBATIR
    118 BARRETO, EVELYN CANTA
    119 BARROS, CHRISTOPHER MCKEVIN DE GUIA
    120 BASANTA, JUSSEL AGABON
    121 BAUTISTA, KRISTOFFER BASILAN
    122 BAUTISTA, LEA MONICA AMADO
    123 BAUTISTA, NIÑA DE LEON
    124 BAUTISTA, ROESTAM JOHN PEÑA
    125 BAUYON, JULIOUS NIKKO BAUTISTA
    126 BAWAR, RHEAN ALEGRE
    127 BAYON, JHON MARK GUMAJOB
    128 BAYONETA, JERRY JR GUTUAL
    129 BAYOT, RALPH JOEL MELGAR
    130 BEFETEL, JOHN RONALD ABAD
    131 BELANDRES, BEN CARLO CAMOMOT
    132 BELDIA, JOHN LALANTACON
    133 BERINGUEL, JOHANNA MAE ALAGAR
    134 BERNADAS, JOHN KIRBY JACILDO
    135 BERNAL, JEREMY CARLO CORPUZ
    136 BERNARDINO, RHEA JAYNE UDDIPA
    137 BERNARDO, JEFFREY DELA CRUZ
    138 BERNARDO, MARK ANTHONY UNTALAN
    139 BERNARTE, HELDA MANILA
    140 BEROIN, BERNADETH LORREMS BAÑAGA
    141 BEROS, RALPH CARVAJAL
    142 BIRAD, TEOFILO JR ABANIEL
    143 BIRUNG, PATRICK BAUL
    144 BLANCO, MARIANO MARIEVE VAILOCES
    145 BOGÑALOS, APRIL ROSE GENETIA
    146 BONIAO, CINDY NAISA MAAGAD
    147 BONTIA, LUDIE KEVIN TENEBRO
    148 BONTILAO, JEROME SIBAL
    149 BORELA, JOURREL GLENN NEGROS
    150 BORJA, JAMES CEDRICK MAURICIO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on APRIL 12 & 13, 2015 Page: 5 of 41
    Released on APRIL 17, 2015
    Seq. No. N a m e
    151 BORROMEO, CHRISTIAN SON RABE
    152 BRANIA, RYAN NASSERR ROQUEZ
    153 BUENAVENTURA, KENNETH QUIRANTE
    154 BUENAVISTA, RANDOLPH CONEJO
    155 BUENO, JOSE KEVIN
    156 BUENO, MICHAEL ANGELO BULAN
    157 BUERANO, HENRRIETTE JANE PAJOTA
    158 BUGNOT, ANN LOURIZA MIRALLES
    159 BULAN, ANNA DOMINIQUE MARAMAG
    160 BUNDA, KEVIN ISLETA
    161 BUQUING, ERROL NIKKO TABUGA
    162 BURAGA, JAVIS BALIBAO
    163 BUSTILLO, ANNA CORAZON AZORES
    164 CABACUNGAN, JAN RENMAR CASTRO
    165 CABAHUG, VIR VINCENT AMODIA
    166 CABALLERO, MICHEL ANGELO VILLONO
    167 CABALLO, JOSEPH EULEN ALMIRANTE
    168 CABANGISAN, DAVID HAROLD FERRER
    169 CABANTUG, ARMANDO JR YTING
    170 CABARAL, JECERUZ MAY BIHAG
    171 CABARLE, LUIS EDUARDO BAYANI
    172 CABAÑAS, MIKEE CRUZ
    173 CABIGTING, MARIA QUEENIE LILIRAE DE CASTRO
    174 CABILAN, DENISE MARIE VILLAMOR
    175 CABILAN, DENNIS THERESEUS VILLAMOR
    176 CADA, SARILAYA JEM PACAMPARA
    177 CADAY, DEREK JOHN QUINTO
    178 CAFUGAUAN, REYMAR BAYLON
    179 CAGANG, REI STEVENS SOL
    180 CAGARA, JAMES ANDREW ESPANTO
    181 CAGAYAT, KIM EDISON ROMARAOG
    182 CAGUJAS, JOHN KEVIN MAGNO
    183 CAI, MARK ANTHONY DACANAY
    184 CAIGAS, RACHEL ANN BERMUDEZ
    185 CAINDEC, JOHN STEVEN SORIA
    186 CALAWOD, RYAN CHRISTOPHER ALAGAO
    187 CALDERON, JAN ADRIAN GARCIA
    188 CALIBUYOT, CHARIE-ANN FRANCISCO
    189 CALICA, ERL NEIL ZARAGOZA
    190 CALIMPONG, MA IZA BELLE OLMEDO
    191 CALINAO, JEMIMAH ALEXIS MAGUG
    192 CALPITO, MAC BRYAN CASTRO
    193 CALUCAG, JAMAICA REEVA MACAWILI
    194 CALVELO, ROMEL CELIS
    195 CAMBI, GLYNDON ARMAN TAMPARONG
    196 CAMERINO, EMMANUEL DELA CRUZ
    197 CAMSO, JOHN CARLO BAUTISTA
    198 CAMUS, CLINT LORENZ MUNDALA
    199 CANDEL, FIDEL JOSEP YAP
    200 CANDO, STEPHANIE KAYE DULLIN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on APRIL 12 & 13, 2015 Page: 6 of 41
    Released on APRIL 17, 2015
    Seq. No. N a m e
    201 CANTAL, RONALD JAY ANDAM
    202 CANTOS, KEVIN SALINAS
    203 CAPANGYARIHAN, MA JANELLE LARGA
    204 CAPETILLO, JOSELITO JR GELERA
    205 CAPIN, EL FRANCIS ERIC CAJELOG
    206 CAPINPIN, CARL JEFFERSON TENDIDO
    207 CARACTER, IAN VICTOR FAJILAN
    208 CARAG, MERITO NATHANIEL CATAINA
    209 CARANDANG, PETER FRANCIS ALBARE
    210 CARANGAN, MARK KEVIN TILOS
    211 CARCOSA, DESIREE LAGULOS
    212 CARDONA, CARLO RAPAYRAPAY
    213 CARDOZA, ARIEL ALBITE
    214 CARGANDO, VIRGINIA AFABLE
    215 CARRANZA, FELIX JASPER FABON
    216 CARREON, ADRIAN EUGENIO
    217 CARREON, CARLO MARTIN
    218 CASABAR, MARK JASPER VALERA
    219 CASIMBON, PAUL CARLO GAURANO
    220 CASTAÑEDA, SHERWIN LAM
    221 CASTILLO, CECILIA SARMIENTO
    222 CASTILLO, KEVIN DELA PAZ
    223 CASTILLO, PAUL STEPHEN HERNANDEZ
    224 CASTILLON, KRIZZIE MAE CAGAS
    225 CASTRO, KEVIN SALINGUA
    226 CATAGUE, SELINA OLMEDO
    227 CATAN, NORMAN JOSE OBUSA
    228 CAVEIRO, ZOSIMO JR ACULAN
    229 CAYAGO, MICHAEL DEAN INTAL
    230 CAYOTE, ANDREW BALTAZAR
    231 CAYTAP, RYAN BANTOC
    232 CAÑAVERAL, ALAIN RONALD DE LA CRUZ
    233 CAÑETE, JASON ANTHONY UYVICO
    234 CELESTE, PATRICIA ISABEL TERUEL
    235 CHAN, LYNELL LOVELET MACARAEG
    236 CHAVEZ, JOMAR LORENZ ERASMO
    237 CHAVEZ, JONH LOUIE HERNANDEZ
    238 CHAVEZ, PEARL ANGELICA DIMAPASOC
    239 CHUA, JAMES EARL CHAN
    240 CIENTES, DENISE HERRERA
    241 CLAVECILLAS, MARJHON CILOT
    242 CLAVEJO, RANDEL BACALLA
    243 CLAVEL, JUISSE PATRICK DAROY
    244 CO, JUSTIN DANIEL CHAN
    245 COCHING, MARK ANTHONY ADLAON
    246 COLLANO, PERIGRINO JR DEL VALLE
    247 COLLO, ED NUICO
    248 COMPUESTO, KARL ERVIN CATADMAN
    249 CONGE, REYNALDO JR TOLENTINO
    250 CONIN-E, HECTOR LEE EGSAEN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on APRIL 12 & 13, 2015 Page: 7 of 41
    Released on APRIL 17, 2015
    Seq. No. N a m e
    251 CONTAYOSO, GEMMAR JHAN DAPAL
    252 CORDOVA, JERICHO DE ASIS
    253 CORNITA, LEE VAN ROSCO
    254 CORPIN, MARK ANTHONY SARMIENTO
    255 CORTEZ, DHONNA MAE MUÑOZ
    256 CORTEZ, EMILY NENA DEVARAS
    257 CORTEZ, MEL ANTHON BUHAWE
    258 CORTEZ, ROMMEL JR CINCO
    259 CORTEZ, TOM ANDREW ALAY-AY
    260 CORUNO, DONDY JHON MORILLA
    261 CRUZ, ARRA LIVINA CALMA
    262 CRUZ, DANILO JR ALIMURUNG
    263 CRUZ, JERVINNE LESTER SIMBULAN
    264 CRUZ, JESS ENRIQUE GOROSPE
    265 CRUZ, KATHERINE SURIGAO
    266 CRUZ, MARICRIS PAULINO
    267 CRUZ, PRECIOUS ANN VIBAR
    268 CRUZ, RUBY ANN CRUZ
    269 CUDIA, EDUARDO SAMSON
    270 CUEVAS, CHRISTIAN PAR
    271 CULLADOS, JENELLE RAMOS
    272 CUMAYAS, DARYL HORCERADA
    273 DACUT, FELSON UMPAD
    274 DAGDAG, RYAN SHANE PERITO
    275 DAJAO, DEMIE MAE VILLAFLORES
    276 DALUPAN, JOHN VINCENT MALAYAO
    277 DANTES, ROMMEL PAMA
    278 DAVID, DRANRIEV DE LA PEÑA
    279 DAVIN, ORLANDO JR DELA CRUZ
    280 DAYAG, REGIE CUNTAPAY
    281 DAYAO, LEONARD CAMUA
    282 DE DIOS, CAROL JOY DALUMPINES
    283 DE GUZMAN, JASPER TUMANGAN
    284 DE JESUS, QUINTRIX ANNE SANTIAGO
    285 DE LA CRUZ, KIZPEE JANZ NAVAS
    286 DE LA CRUZ, MARK CLIPHEN MAGBANUA
    287 DE LEON, BON LEVIN BAUTISTA
    288 DE LEON, EZEKIEL ALMAZAN
    289 DE LUNA, KATHERINE JOYCE ARGUELLES
    290 DE TAZA, MARK ANTHONY MOJICA
    291 DE VERA, RANDOLPH ALCANTARA
    292 DEDUMO, PAUL RYAN ALCISO
    293 DEGARA, ANGELO BERNARD TUBAL
    294 DEL BARRIO, MAE ABIHAIL DEL BARRIO
    295 DEL CASTILLO, SHARRAH MAE VERCIDE
    296 DELA, LORENZ JOE CLUTARIO
    297 DELA CRUZ, CLARISSE CINCO
    298 DELA CRUZ, JULIUS CAESAR LABUGUEN
    299 DELA CRUZ, MARJORIE DIATRE
    300 DELA CRUZ, VIRGILIO JR GRAVE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on APRIL 12 & 13, 2015 Page: 8 of 41
    Released on APRIL 17, 2015
    Seq. No. N a m e
    301 DELA CRUZ, XANDREW FERMIN
    302 DELA ROSA, GLENN ALBERT BONDOC
    303 DELIG, CLAIRE VILLARASA
    304 DELOS REYES, CHRISTIAN SANIEL
    305 DELOS SANTOS, ARJAN GALAPIN
    306 DELOS SANTOS, BRYAN MANALO
    307 DELOS SANTOS, LAILANI MARIE LIOANAG
    308 DEO, DIOSES VOCES
    309 DEREQUITO, CHARLES CAVARDO
    310 DESEMBRANA, FRANCO REGIS
    311 DESUASIDO, JOHN ADAM CAYANAN
    312 DEYRO, VINCENT JOHN
    313 DIAMOS, REY BRYAN PERDIZ
    314 DIAZ, GLENN ANGELO PEREZ
    315 DIEGO, RENZ MAGPAYO
    316 DIN, MOISES PAULO SABERON
    317 DINGLASAN, MARY LOUISE OBLENA
    318 DIOLASO, ALJON MARI QUINTO
    319 DIONIDO, ALLAN DIONIDO
    320 DIZON, JONEL ARTUZ
    321 DOCTOLERO, LOVELY GEM VALDEZ
    322 DOCTOR, PRINCESS MIRACLE PARADO
    323 DONA-AL, RONALYN DIWAYAN
    324 DONDONILLA, ANNA LORRAINE ESPARES
    325 DOROIN, DONOVAN PAUL UY
    326 DUBLIN, MIRADEL TUDTUD
    327 DUCAY, CHERRILYN PAUIG
    328 DUCUSIN, IVAN-JOHARI LISAMA
    329 DUJENIO, JOHN RAY CORDERO
    330 DULIN, MELVINCENT MANGULAD
    331 DUMANIG, JAYCEE BRYAN DORONILA
    332 DUMAYAC, ANDREW ANTHONY BUCIA
    333 DURAN, DAVE RANDOLPH COFINO
    334 DUROJA, KEVIN DWIGHT HIPOLITO
    335 DY, AJ CARL PAGUIO
    336 DY PEREZ, JASON MALALUAN
    337 EBON, DANICA
    338 EBON, ERALYN BALIGUAT
    339 EBORA, JOSEPH VICTORIANO
    340 EBUEN, HARLEY MAGNO
    341 EFA, DANIEL JR GERONA
    342 ENDAYA, RENARD RYAN
    343 ENDICO, KARL CAHUCOM
    344 ENRIQUEZ, SHERILYN ILAGAN
    345 ENSON, JUVY MAY ANIÑON
    346 ENTE, KENNETH MARTOS
    347 ERACHO, MARK KIM CARPIO
    348 ESCALANTE, EMMANUEL MOJICA
    349 ESCALONA, MICHAEL ANGELO HERALDO
    350 ESCANER, SALVE MAE PINGOY
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on APRIL 12 & 13, 2015 Page: 9 of 41
    Released on APRIL 17, 2015
    Seq. No. N a m e
    351 ESCODEROS, MARK JOSHUA BALLADOR
    352 ESCORIDO, ALLEN JEFFREY MANZANO
    353 ESGUERRA, JAN VINCENT OLARTE
    354 ESGUERRA, JANSSEN CORONEL
    355 ESGUERRA, MARC JAYSON FERRERAS
    356 ESPERA, DARWIN TAMPUS
    357 ESPINOSA, ALEC LLARENA
    358 ESPIRITU, CZARINA MAE NERIDA
    359 ESPLANA, FRANZ COLLETTE DE LA CRUZ
    360 ESPRA, ARCEILE SALADO
    361 ESTACA, MICHAEL REY RANILE
    362 EUGENIO, MELVIN ANTHONY MARIÑAS
    363 EUGENIO, MICHAEL KEVIN LAGMAN
    364 EVANGELIO, ARIEL ABRAO
    365 EVANGELISTA, JHESTER AZARRAGA
    366 FABICO, KARL OCAMPO
    367 FALTADO, LEEVHAN PAGLICAWAN
    368 FELIAS, JAN CARLO MAGAN
    369 FERIAS, JOMARI MAGER SALABSAB
    370 FERNANDEZ, BENEDICT JAYEEN ABRASIA
    371 FERNANDEZ, CALVIN JOEY MORALITA
    372 FERNANDEZ, CRISANTO CLAVERIA
    373 FERNANDEZ, EMMANUEL JR CORPUZ
    374 FEROLINO, IVY JOY CACAS
    375 FERRER, MARYANNE EMBUIDO
    376 FERROLINO, LOUIELITO UMALI
    377 FLORDELIZ, RICHARD QUILALANG
    378 FLORES, JENNY ANNE ILANO
    379 FLORES, MACHRIS CZEREANAH PAJARES
    380 FLORES, RITCHELLE ANN CASTOR
    381 FRANCISCO, KENNETH JOHN LEHI ROMERO
    382 FRANCO, MARK EDSON JAY DEL ROSARIO
    383 FULLA, KEVIN EMMANUEL JR GUARDIAN
    384 FUNELAS, AUGUSTO CHRISTIAN ABRIS
    385 GABAYNO, JEFF MESANA
    386 GABBAC, MIA CASTILLO
    387 GABITO, MARIA FATIMA FRILLES
    388 GABRIEL, GENE OLIVER VIERNES
    389 GABUCAN, ART JORDAN QUINTUA
    390 GAGAN, MARY ROSE CAMBAL
    391 GAHAL, JAN HASSAN DAD-LII
    392 GALLANO, ALVIN PAMINTAHON
    393 GALLARDO, MARICRIS NOLASCO
    394 GALO, ORLEIN GALLEGO
    395 GALVEZ, HANNA GRACE CUNDANGAN
    396 GAMBOA, JAKE KIMMAYONG
    397 GAMEZ, RACHELLE ANNE FRANCO
    398 GANATUIN, JOHN MITCHELL GULLON
    399 GANERA, DEAN MAR AVILA
    400 GARCIA, ANDREW SIGUA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on APRIL 12 & 13, 2015 Page: 10 of 41
    Released on APRIL 17, 2015
    Seq. No. N a m e
    401 GARCIA, GARY JR PELOBELLO
    402 GARCIA, JERRAMAE REBOTA
    403 GARCIA, MELODY DACQUEL
    404 GARCIA, NEIL CARLO GARCIA
    405 GARCIA, RALPH CHRISTIAN LUCAS
    406 GARCIA, REMIEL BALITAO
    407 GARCIA, ROCHELLE DAWE
    408 GARGANZA, MISHAEL CERDA
    409 GASCON, ARVEL BOB ABAN
    410 GAYAPA, JOANNA MARIE SARABIA
    411 GELANO, ROGIE RAMOS
    412 GELBOLINGO, LYLE ANGELO CADAMPOG
    413 GERON, GERALDINE ASUNCION
    414 GIGANTE, VANESSA LALLAB
    415 GIRAY, GRETHEL MARRIE ACERON
    416 GOJO, MELVIN DAVID JORDZ PRINCIPIO
    417 GOMEZ, MICHELLE MABUTE
    418 GOMEZ, ROMALYN HIPOLITO
    419 GONZAGA, JOEMARIE BERSAMINA
    420 GONZALES, MARIELLE PAZ
    421 GONZALES, ORMA SALCEDO
    422 GONZALEZ, SABRINA DIORELLA MANISCAN
    423 GONZALO, BIENVINIDO III OCAMPO
    424 GRAGASIN, FRANCIS MARIZ HERRERA
    425 GRAGEDA, GLENDA MAE VERGARA
    426 GREGORIO, GWEN MARIE SUMANDE
    427 GUANLAO, MARK MARREN CASISON
    428 GUERRERO, JOHN JOSEPH MERLAN
    429 GUILLERMO, DEBBIE ANNE MAXIMO
    430 GUINANAO, DOI ASAPH TANGONAN
    431 GUTIERREZ, CESIAH MAUREEN CALINAO
    432 GUTIERREZ, CINDY ABE
    433 HERMO, JOSEPH EMMANUEL VILLA
    434 HERNANDEZ, JAN KARLO MANZANERO
    435 HERNANDEZ, MARIA LARA SUÑGA
    436 HERNANDEZ, QUENNIE DE VERA
    437 HERNANDEZ, SHIENA ROSE ALDAY
    438 HERRERA, ALDRED JOSEPH RANA
    439 HIBAYA, KENO ARNIELDO TATEL
    440 HICETA, JOHN ALRIC QUIAMBAO
    441 HIDALGO, KEN OLIVER MARAYA
    442 HIPOLITO, JONATHAN RODRIGUEZ
    443 HITALIA, MARVIN JUNE SALVADOR
    444 HUBAC, KRYSTEL JOY HERNAN
    445 HUELGAS, DIONNE ANNE CARLINE BRUCAL
    446 IBE, KENNETH LIZAN
    447 IBON, NANETTE DUDAS
    448 IDEA, CLINTON KRIS PINILI
    449 IGNACIO, CHARLON CASTILLO
    450 IGNACIO, JIELET JUAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on APRIL 12 & 13, 2015 Page: 11 of 41
    Released on APRIL 17, 2015
    Seq. No. N a m e
    451 ILAGAN, MARK ANGELO MERCADO
    452 ILANO, GRACHELLE CAYAS
    453 IMPERIO, JANINE DANICA JOSON
    454 INGCO, WALLY ENRICO MANGUBAT
    455 ISIDRO, HERRA MARQUEZA CLAVIO
    456 ISMAEL, ABDUL-MOHAIMIN MACAPANGCAT
    457 ISUG, LAUREEN ANNE DESEAR
    458 ITUTUD, CAITLIN FRANCISCO
    459 JACINTO, JENO JAY ETENG
    460 JADUCANA, EARL JASONE AMAO
    461 JALBUENA, JABER NADRES
    462 JALLORINA, ADRIAN KEVIN PAGUNTALAN
    463 JAVIER, CHRIS MICHAEL BINUEZA
    464 JAVIER, JANNA KRISTELA ORTIZ
    465 JIMENEZ, KAYE ANN ERNE
    466 JITSUKAWA, KIMBERLY VIRATA
    467 JOAQUIN, ALREE BAUTISTA
    468 JOGUILON, KAHLELA GO HEE
    469 JORGE, CHARISSE ANN MANALO
    470 JOVE, KELLY JANE BACUYAG
    471 JUAN, CHARMAINE MARTINEZ
    472 JUANITEZ, PETRHOD JOHN GIERZA
    473 JUMAWAN, JESU GAYORGOR
    474 JUNIO, JOHN ROBERT CELIZ
    475 KAMDON, JASON CHEE
    476 KING, RAINIER SANTOS
    477 KO, FERDINAND JR ASUNCION
    478 LABAMPA, JAIME JR PATRICIO
    479 LABAY, NEIL PATRICK JIMENEZ
    480 LABORDO, JOHN ERIC MIJARES
    481 LACAMBACAL, JHOEVINA FLORES
    482 LACANIENTA, JOHN NORMAR ALOTAYA
    483 LACANIENTA, REJI VINIA MIRANDA
    484 LACAYANGA, ELJHUN CUSTODIO
    485 LACDAO, CHRISTIAN YSRAEL SAGER
    486 LAGADON, PHILLIP RHENZ GALUT
    487 LAGAHIT, JEFFREY ROCHEN MILALLOS
    488 LAGARTERA, ROCHELLE RIVERO
    489 LAKAN-ILAW, ELMER RICHARD CAMTAN
    490 LAMAN, DELFRED IGPIT
    491 LANDICHO, OLIVER JAMES VILLENA
    492 LANTIN, MYRA VANGUARDIA
    493 LAO, RALPH RYAN TUPAS
    494 LAPADA, NEILSON DAGOHOY
    495 LAPORE, DANNA ANDREA TESSA RUBINA
    496 LAQUI, SHELLA MAE AMABA
    497 LARIOSA, NIKKI MAE RACINES
    498 LASAC, ALVIN DELA CRUZ
    499 LASALA, MICHAEL GIBSON ESTRELLA
    500 LAYGO, JOSEF LORENZO DIMAANO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on APRIL 12 & 13, 2015 Page: 12 of 41
    Released on APRIL 17, 2015
    Seq. No. N a m e
    501 LEDESMA, NORMIEL DANE ATIENZA
    502 LEDON, MICHELLE PATALINGHUG
    503 LEE, ALEKHINE GUISEPPE OÑEZ
    504 LENARES, PRIMA SOCORRO LEGASPI
    505 LIM, ALLIMZON MONZON
    506 LIM, PATRICK SAMBOY FLORES
    507 LIMBAG, REYNARD OBAG
    508 LIWANAG, SHEEN MICHAEL GATDULA
    509 LIWANAGAN, LOVELY ERISH SANCHEZ
    510 LLOBRERA, ARIEL BAYOT
    511 LLORENTE, CHARMAINE VALLENA
    512 LODIA, JOVANNI REX NERY
    513 LODOVICE, ROBIN JAMES GAÑO
    514 LOLENG, MARK KEVIN TRILLANA
    515 LONTOC, NIKKI DIAN ANDER
    516 LOPEZ, AIRISE BRIONES
    517 LOPEZ, ANGELO TIRAO
    518 LOPEZ, GIZELLE PENUELA
    519 LOPEZ, MARLON PENUELA
    520 LOPEZ, PATRECK ARBEN GASPARILLO
    521 LUCERO, WILSON JR DIONISIO
    522 LUMABANG, ADRIAN PRUDENTE
    523 LUMANG, RAYMUNDO JR LUCAS
    524 LUMANTAS, FIEL ADONIS BUSIG
    525 LUNGCAY, KEVIN INAMARGA
    526 LUPIG, EDMAR MERCOLESIA
    527 LUSANTA, PAULIE ANNE LIM
    528 MACABABBAD, APRIL HERRADURA
    529 MACAPAGAL, MYLA SONZA
    530 MACARAEG, KIRK BENEDICT PEREZ
    531 MACAS, ALLAIN JESSEL PONGASE
    532 MACASERO, CHARLES KENNETH JOSUE PANTI
    533 MACATANGAY, JAN-ANTHONY VINCE VILORIA
    534 MACAYANA, JHUN MARK BICAS
    535 MACUTAY, ANGELO VICTOR PARAOAN
    536 MADRIGAL, GILFRED ALLEN MAHAGUAY
    537 MAGAT, JULSON SY
    538 MAGBITANG, MARYON APRYL GENEROSA
    539 MAGDADARO, MENCHIE TANTIADO
    540 MAGPANTAY, RED RHYME FLECHETTE ROSALES
    541 MAGSAYO, KATRINA JOANA MARIE GERALDE
    542 MAGSINO, JENINA DELA CRUZ
    543 MAGSOMBOL, ARVIN CANSANAY
    544 MAGUDDAYAO, TERRENCE JAN TITAN
    545 MALACAD, SHAMIRA MARIE IBABAO
    546 MALASAGA, ENGIELYN MATIC
    547 MALIG, JOHN RHEY KEVIN MERCADO
    548 MALIWAT, JOHN MICHAEL VINCENT MULDONG
    549 MALLILLIN, JEFFREY BUQUEL
    550 MALLONGA, JOE DARWIN MALLONGA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on APRIL 12 & 13, 2015 Page: 13 of 41
    Released on APRIL 17, 2015
    Seq. No. N a m e
    551 MANABAT, JOH KEVIN PRUDENTINO
    552 MANANG, ROMAR POCONG
    553 MANCHETE, JULIUS HECTOR SARIO
    554 MANIPON, ALAN DOMINIC CALABAG
    555 MANLAPAZ, JOANNA MARIZ CARON
    556 MANLAPAZ, MA ERIKA PLACIDO
    557 MANLICLIC, BRYAN LAZARO
    558 MANUCAL, ARIJANE DE CASTRO
    559 MANUEL, MANUEL TERENCE PAMINTUAN
    560 MANZANO, SONNY ANTHONY ASINAS
    561 MARALIT, MA ERIKA ANDREA BARROZO
    562 MARCELO, ROMMEL NOSALES
    563 MARCIAL, NESTE CHRIS BASCUG
    564 MARCOS, MICHAEL IAN LAGMAN
    565 MARIANO, JUAN GREGORIO CUDIA
    566 MARIANO, KRISTIAN ALBERT SALOMON
    567 MARMOL, HENRY ALACHA
    568 MARQUEZ, HEDRICK ANGELO JACOB
    569 MARTIN, JAYSON ESGUERRA
    570 MARTIN, RONOEL AGUILAR
    571 MARZAN, MARK ANTHONY ARIZALA
    572 MASANGKAY, PAULO CASTRO
    573 MATALA, GRETCHEN GONZALES
    574 MATEO, MON RALPH VINCENT APANAY
    575 MATULAC, JAY CESAR QUIAMCO
    576 MAYAWIN, ROGIE ADOR MALLONG
    577 MCGINNIS, AMSTEL RENZ GILHANG
    578 MEDIODIA, ALECSANDRA MARIE FUENTEBELLA
    579 MELENDRES, RENER FEB FORTU
    580 MENDEZ, AUGUST CARL TORRES
    581 MENDOZA, CHARLES DAVID CLAVEROL
    582 MENDOZA, CHARLES MICHAEL IBARRA
    583 MENDOZA, JOSEPH ROBERT DAILEG
    584 MENESES, JANINE DEAN
    585 MERCADO, CLARENCE JAY GARCIA
    586 MIGUEL, MARK LEOCIS OROZCO
    587 MINGUITO, JEHEDAIAH ARIATE
    588 MISA, WINDEL BITONG
    589 MOLINA, MAR JAY ALMENDRAS
    590 MOLINO, JOHNCEL KIM MORES
    591 MONDALO, TIMOTHY CLINT HERNANDEZ
    592 MONTEALEGRE, JOHN FREDERICK RODRIGUEZ
    593 MONZON, JOE KRISTOFFER ASUNCION
    594 MORAL, FRANCIS NEIL FUNG
    595 MORALES, RAFAEL JEROME LAMPA
    596 MORATO, ELMEL JOHN DE LOS REYES
    597 MORCILLOS, EARL PANTARAS
    598 MOTUS, MARX LEAN TRINIDAD
    599 MURPHY, REYNALDO II SY
    600 MUSNI, JONATHAN ELIANG
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on APRIL 12 & 13, 2015 Page: 14 of 41
    Released on APRIL 17, 2015
    Seq. No. N a m e
    601 NAMOCOT, SHARMAINE JYL LOOD
    602 NANAO, DAN DWEDEL NAGAL
    603 NAPOLES, RAMY SANTIAGO
    604 NATAN, IZZA FAY GEPANAGA
    605 NAVAJA, CHRISTOPHER LORENZO GATCHO
    606 NAVARRETTO, ROSE ARDEN SANTOS
    607 NAVARRO, CHRISTINE JOY FIGURACION
    608 NAVARRO, GLEN FRANCO MOHAMAD
    609 NAVARRO, JHERAMIN ALARCON
    610 NEGRILLO, JEFF BENCEL RONALD LOMA
    611 NEPOMUCENO, JAN ERNES CARVAJAL
    612 NICOLAS, CHAD ERMINO
    613 NIVIAR, LEOMER AMORES
    614 NOB, JAN MYCKO TUMAMPOS
    615 NOCEJA, BERNADETTE KAYE PINEDA
    616 NUEVA, REGI MATTHEW CO
    617 NUEZCA, JAY-AR VALENCIA
    618 NUQUE, NEEZETH ANTHONY TIMOG
    619 NUYAD, EARLL STEPHEN RELLON
    620 OCAMPO, PAUL JOHN TEMPLANZA
    621 OCHOA, HARBIN JOSEPH SAYO
    622 OCSAN, CYRIL PHILIP ESTRADA
    623 OFIANA, GERALYN BANGAYAN
    624 OLIGARIO, JUZ PETER ZERRUDO
    625 OLIMPO, GILLAN NARTEA
    626 OLIVA, CHRISTIAN BRAZULA
    627 OMEGA, DARIUS COBRADO
    628 OMELIS, JEFFREY PADUA
    629 ONG, NORBERT UY
    630 ONG, RHAYNIER JOHN UY
    631 ONG, TERENCE PAUL DEQUIÑA
    632 ONGCOY, RENNEL GATUS
    633 ONGSUCO, AL LOUIS MIGUEL LOBUSTA
    634 OPOLENTISIMA, JOHN MICHAEL BENABAYE
    635 OPON, HONEY LEIGH MISA
    636 ORFILA, KEVIN JOSEPH QUILATAN
    637 ORTILLO, EDWARDSON DEL ROSARIO
    638 ORTIZ, DENNIS EVANS HERMANO
    639 ORTIZ LUIS, CARLSON PEÑA
    640 OSINSAO, ANTHONY MAPACPAC
    641 OSORIO, THEA MAE ARELLANO
    642 PABLO, DELMAR PADILLA
    643 PACADA, IRISH ABARQUEZ
    644 PACETE, PAUL JEZREEL VALENCIA
    645 PACEÑO, KATHLEEN GUTIERREZ
    646 PACHECO, JOHN BILL DONOR
    647 PACIA, ARJAY TAN
    648 PACTORAYAN, HAZEL BARILI
    649 PADULLA, JOYCE ANN BARCEBAL
    650 PAGADUAN, IAN MANSOUR MOJAL
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on APRIL 12 & 13, 2015 Page: 15 of 41
    Released on APRIL 17, 2015
    Seq. No. N a m e
    651 PAGADUAN, RICHMOND MANZANO
    652 PALADO, MONTE CARLO LACASTESANTOS
    653 PALAMING, ANGELO PAMPLONA
    654 PALENCIA, DOLLY DORADO
    655 PAMA, ELMAY TABUADA
    656 PAMINTUAN, LESTER JOHN ALMARIO
    657 PANAMBO, ERIKA MAE QUINDARA
    658 PANGAN, RAINIEL SILVESTRE
    659 PANGILINAN, LEVI SAMUEL SON MAH
    660 PANTIG, RODELIO III PANGANIBAN
    661 PAQUIZ, BILL KEVIN CUISON
    662 PAREJA, RANDELL DOLOT
    663 PARIS, JEROLD CORPIN
    664 PARREÑO, JOSEPH EDSEL SARMIENTO
    665 PASAO, JOHN EDISON FELIX
    666 PASCUA, MARK ANTHONY SALENGUA
    667 PASCUA, MARK JOSE AMADURE
    668 PASCUAL, BENJIELON DELOS SANTOS
    669 PASCUAL, RALPH BENJIE BALLON
    670 PATAYTAY, FENNIE MAE MAGALLANES
    671 PATERNO, MELVIN JR SIPALAY
    672 PATIO, WIAM KEITH SANCHEZ
    673 PATRICIO, JERALD MANDAC
    674 PATRICIO, TATJANA ROZ LANG-ODAN
    675 PECASALES, CHRIS DAVIN MALIZA
    676 PECATE, JOHN LESTER ESPINO
    677 PEDUCHE, RONNEL PANER
    678 PEGRAN, NIÑO SOLIS
    679 PERALES, JOSE ANTHONY MISA
    680 PERALES, KEVIN PAUL CELIS
    681 PEREZ, RONAN SALIPANDE
    682 PEÑAFUERTE, PATRICIA MARIE MESINA
    683 PEÑAMORA, DIANNE JEAN CORTEZ
    684 PEÑAREDONDA, LIMUEL REGENCIA
    685 PIALAGO, REYNALDO JR YONGCO
    686 PINADING, ALLEN BOY-ANGAN
    687 PINEDA, CEDRICK ESTROPIGAN
    688 PINEDA, JUAN MIGUEL PEÑA
    689 PINONGCOS, DAN ALDREN BAGAMASPAD
    690 PIÑANA, MEGHAN GESMUNDO
    691 PLACIBE, ANNA LIZA PEREZ
    692 PLACIDO, JANINE MARIE AÑOVER
    693 PLATA, SIMON JOSEPH PLATA
    694 POLINTANG, VICTORIO VILLAPANDO
    695 PONCE, JOHN MINJO BALUYUT
    696 PONTANARES, SERGIO III ESPIRITU
    697 PONTILLAS, CZARINA SYLVIA COBRES
    698 PORRAS, FEL DIANE CASTIGON
    699 POZON, VLADIMIR MERCADO
    700 PRINCIPE, REINIEL MANUEL CORTEZ
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on APRIL 12 & 13, 2015 Page: 16 of 41
    Released on APRIL 17, 2015
    Seq. No. N a m e
    701 PUKYA, JOMAR UYAMMI
    702 PULIDO, CHARMAINE CARSOLA
    703 PULMANO, FRANCIS DEO SALDUA
    704 PUNZALAN, TRACEY CRUZAT
    705 QUIAMBAO, EMMANUEL
    706 QUIBAN, JESONMAE MEJOS
    707 QUIJANO, MARIE HAIM CAMILLE GALAPON
    708 QUIMNO, LALYNN HOPE SUNGCOG
    709 QUIOYO, DORIS MARIVELES
    710 QUIRIADO, GEORGE EZAR NAMOC
    711 RACHO, JOSEMARIA DAGUNTON
    712 RADO, DONALD JAY SANTO
    713 RAMIREZ, AARON ILOG
    714 RAMIREZ, EDWARD ANDRES
    715 RAMIREZ, HUMPREY SANTOS
    716 RAMOS, GELSON RABANG
    717 RAMOS, KIRK MICHAEL VINCE
    718 RAMOS, ROMEL VICTOR DY
    719 RANARIO, APRIL GRACE TAGUBA
    720 RANCE, MARIO LANIOG
    721 REBUCIAS, RAMONITO CAPILI
    722 REFORSADO, JAY BORJA
    723 REGINO, RONILO JR SANO
    724 REGOROSA, JERSON AGUANDAN
    725 REGULACION, RIZZA BRINGULA
    726 REOTUTAR, JAMES HOMER BALLESTEROS
    727 RESURRECCION, CARLOS MARFA
    728 REYES, CHRISTIAN JADE GLORIAL
    729 REYES, MICHAEL ALDWIN SOMERA
    730 REYES, REYNEL CRUZ
    731 REYES, VINCENT BRYAN LEAL
    732 RIOFLORIDO, CHRISTIAN LIAN PAULO PEREZ
    733 RIVERA, CZARINA MARIE BLANCO
    734 RIVERA, JAYCEE FELICIANO
    735 RIVERA, JORELL JOSEPH DE LA CRUZ
    736 ROBLES, MARK ANTHONY LEDESMA
    737 RODRIGUEZ, DOHN ALVIN ANGLO
    738 RODRIGUEZ, MARIA ROSSLIE RANCES
    739 RODRIGUEZ, RICHARD REYES
    740 ROLDAN, KIMBERLY CRIS BELGA
    741 ROLUNA, CARL ANTHONY TOMALE
    742 ROMO, THEODORE JAMES YAO
    743 ROQUERO, MARY APRIL GRACE VALENCIA
    744 ROSAL, JEAN JOSELLE AVELLANA
    745 ROSALES, CHRISTOPHER SORIANO
    746 ROSALES, KATHLEEN KAYE GONZALES
    747 RUFO, MARK JORGE REJALDE
    748 SABA, MAC CHESTER DILOY
    749 SACDALAN, SHEENA MARIE CARAMPATANA
    750 SADDUL, EDWARD ANDAL
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on APRIL 12 & 13, 2015 Page: 17 of 41
    Released on APRIL 17, 2015
    Seq. No. N a m e
    751 SALAMAT, GIAN PAULO ARCILLA
    752 SALAMAT, ROLGZ MARL SACUROM
    753 SALAS, REBECCA RUTH REALIZA
    754 SALCEDO, ACE GABRIEL CAMACHO
    755 SALEH, SAEED CHUA
    756 SALEM, KEN CHRISTIAN SAMON
    757 SALES, JILLIAN ABIGAIL JIMENEZ
    758 SALGADO, JEROME AQUE
    759 SALVADOR, JUNESTHERRY OLIS
    760 SALVADOR, RODOLFO JR CATOLICO
    761 SALVATIERRA, BRYAN PAUL BELEN
    762 SAMILLANO, NIKKI JANE VALDEHUEZA
    763 SAMPANI, RONNIE ESMALLA
    764 SAMPAYAN, MARK EDWARD RENION
    765 SAMSON, GALE IAN LOPEZ
    766 SAMSON, JENNIFER TAMONDONG
    767 SAN ANDRES, KEVIN ESTOESTA
    768 SAN BUENAVENTURA, JAYRIK TUBERA
    769 SAN JOSE, JEROME ALBA
    770 SAN JOSE, JOEMAR GUSTO
    771 SAN JUAN, NAOMI PRECIOUS MAGSINO
    772 SAN PEDRO, JEMY OLALIA
    773 SANCHEZ, ANGELO PAOLO MORALES
    774 SANCHEZ, CHRISTIAN LAMBERT CINCO
    775 SANGALANG, JOHN MARK CASTRO
    776 SANGCAP, JUANCHO JR LUMAPAS
    777 SANGLAY, MARK KEVIN ATON
    778 SANTIAGO, ERIKA JOYCE CARBONELL
    779 SANTIAGO, RICHARD LAWRENCE PASCUAL
    780 SANTOS, ALMARI MAKILANG
    781 SANTOS, FAMELA GUCELA
    782 SANTOS, JANINE DENISSE AMBATA
    783 SANTOS, JOHN LESTER DE GUZMAN
    784 SANTOS, LESTER JR ROMULO
    785 SARACANLAO, DAN EMIL CRUZ
    786 SARMIENTO, ANGEL GRACE MOSQUEDA
    787 SARMIENTO, JONALD BERNALES
    788 SARMIENTO, KIM PORCIONCULA
    789 SARMIENTO, MACY GENETH CABATAY
    790 SASUTIL, JOMARIE ROSAL
    791 SAUL, JERIC VILLEGAS
    792 SEBULLEN, JORGE SAN DIAZ
    793 SEGUIRO, LOUEL CORDERO
    794 SIAO, KURT PATRICK DY
    795 SILVA, MARVIN JUN MERCADO
    796 SILVERIO, WILBERT VIRTUDAZO
    797 SIM, JOHN PATRICK DY
    798 SINGCAY, MARK VINCENT BAÑAS
    799 SININING, ROMELO GERONILLA
    800 SISON, SHARMAINE ANNE TOMAS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on APRIL 12 & 13, 2015 Page: 18 of 41
    Released on APRIL 17, 2015
    Seq. No. N a m e
    801 SOLIS, JERRY BANZA
    802 SOMODIO, PEARL JOY PAGLOMUTAN
    803 SORIANO, JERILEE ANNE DE MESA
    804 SORIANO, KATRINA ANN NIETO
    805 SORIANO, KIMBERLY CASAS
    806 SUACO, JESS JUSAY
    807 SUMABAT, NEIL PATRICK MANJAC
    808 SUMANG, MERVIN KESSLER TIAMZON
    809 SUMANG, WILRENZ MARCQUEL ARANETA
    810 SUMULONG, HUBERT EMPANG
    811 SUPERABLE, JAN ANTHONY GAMILLA
    812 SUYKO, JANIZ AMASOLI CABATO
    813 TABANAO, JULIUS CEAZAR JR LIGON
    814 TABIN, CHRISTOPHER BARBA
    815 TABLIGA, JERRY JR ANDRES
    816 TABUENA, APRIL JOY DALA
    817 TADEO, VLADLEN NATHANIEL LAROYA
    818 TAGAB, EUSEN FRANCIS SIAO
    819 TAJANTAJAN, WILLENNE GAYLE FLORES
    820 TAMPUS, FRANCIS WINCER GERODIAS
    821 TAMSON, ALWAYNE JOHN DARAGOSA
    822 TAN, JOHN CARLO DEL ROSARIO
    823 TANGOAN, JERVIS HUGO
    824 TANQUINTIC, CHRISTIENNE ELIEZER LAUREANO
    825 TAPAWAN, AYRA JOYCE MALAPITAN
    826 TAPIA, VAFFEN EDAL EVANGELISTA
    827 TARUN, MARLON MANUEL
    828 TAUYAN, LOVELY RIZZ NATIVIDAD
    829 TAYCO, THEODORE JR MARASIGAN
    830 TEJERO, MARA LORAINE PANGILINAN
    831 TEOVISIO, LEOFER JOHN TABUJARA
    832 TESIO, REY AN ESTRADA
    833 TICSAY, HAROLD DABU
    834 TIEMPO, ANN JELYN SEMANCA
    835 TOLENTINO, BERNARD AGUILAR
    836 TONGOL, KEVIN BRYLE ZAPATA
    837 TORRES, JAMES BRIAN CLEMENTE
    838 TORRES, ROVI-NILO SANTOS
    839 TORRES, RYAN STEPHEN GAMBOA
    840 TOYODA, MITSURU MIKE JR ESPERAT
    841 TUCAY, CHRISTIAN TERRE
    842 TUIZA, ALVER CONSTANTINE ABAD
    843 TULLAO, MICAELA RONQUILLO
    844 TURLA, MICHAEL IGDALINO
    845 UMALI, DEXTER SILANG
    846 UMBAL, ERICKA RUCEL LOPEZ
    847 UPAO, SHERWIN HARVEY MORALES
    848 URRIZA, ALDRIN DELOS SANTOS
    849 USMAN, LOU CHRISTOPHER DAN MAYOR
    850 UY, ALMER JAY OLIVEROS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on APRIL 12 & 13, 2015 Page: 19 of 41
    Released on APRIL 17, 2015
    Seq. No. N a m e
    851 VALDEZ, FRANCIS CYRIL CORDERO
    852 VALDEZ, MANUEL PAOLO ACOSTA
    853 VALENCIA, LAYLA KARMELA CALAYO
    854 VALENCIA, PRINCESS JOY MACDON
    855 VALERIO, CLINTON CRISOSTOMO
    856 VALEROSO, MICHAEL JOHN JOSE
    857 VALLESTERO, MARIA KATRINA DEL ROSARIO
    858 VALLINAS, LOVELY JANE VERSALES
    859 VALMEO, JEMIMAH YAMBAO
    860 VARGAS, DAN MIKAEL BRIONES
    861 VEGA, MEL ANTHONY MACENAS
    862 VELASCO, FRANCIS OCAMPO
    863 VELASCO, RIZA ELLAINE CUNDANGAN
    864 VELEZ, BERNIE QUILONG-QUILONG
    865 VERASTIGUE, MICHAEL IAN LOZANO
    866 VERRA, ALDEN MAGLASANG
    867 VICMUDO, KIMBERLY PASCUAL
    868 VIDA, MARIELLE VICTORIA BAEL
    869 VILLA, CRISTIAN BERT REVILLEZA
    870 VILLAGONZALO, KIM JOHN DELA PEÑA
    871 VILLAMAR, KAREN JOY LODANGCO
    872 VILLAMOR, JERALD DIONISIO
    873 VILLANUEVA, FRICK IRWIN MORENO
    874 VILLANUEVA, NEIL EFREN AUSTRIA
    875 VILLAROSA, REGINALD PESIMO
    876 VILLARUZ, ACE VIRGIL DAPITAN
    877 VILLENA, BRYAN MIJARES
    878 VINLUAN, JAY-AR CAYAGO
    879 VIRTUCIO, JAM KIRBY DIMAYUGA
    880 VIVAS, LOUIS ANGELO LACANAL
    881 VIZARRA, RON JAYVEE ROBLES
    882 VIZCONDE, RENAN SARMIENTO
    883 YAP, DANILO JR SALON
    884 YASAY, ANGELO LUIGI BASA
    885 YGOÑA, ROMEO LENZ SALANGSANG
    886 YUMUL, NICA MAE MENDOZA
    887 YUMUL, PATRICK LEO CRUZ
    888 YUPTE, RYAN CRUZ
    889 YZON, MARK NICO TOLENTINO
    890 ZARAGOZA, LORENZO III JAVELLANA
    891 ZAÑO, CHRISTIAN MORENO
    892 ZULUETA, GRACE JOY BATISLAONG
    NOTHING FOLLOWS----------------------



    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on APRIL 14, 2015 Page: 20 of 41
    Released on APRIL 17, 2015
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1 AARON, MA THERESA CLARO
    2 ABACAN, IVY VANESSA DURANTE
    3 ABAD, JOHN DARYL ENFANSO
    4 ABAINZA, DANIEL DAVID SAN PEDRO
    5 ABAN, CHERRY ROSE ROJO
    6 ABANTO, ARMIL GLOTON
    7 ABAYA, IAN PAULO MIRANDA
    8 ABAYA, MARIA PERMINA NACE
    9 ABAYA, WILSON FEIPENG
    10 ABELLANOZA, MARK ANTHONY SOON
    11 ABENIR, JOSEPHINE MATA
    12 ABERION, JULIO CONSTANTINO GO
    13 ABESAMIS, JAMES OLIVER ABACAHIN
    14 ABESAMIS, NELSON JOHN GANZON
    15 ABLAZA, MARJORIE REAL
    16 ABOLENCIA, ROLAND JUDE GRATA
    17 ABONG, MANUEL JR COMPACION
    18 ABORDO, MARK JAMES BALLANGCA
    19 ABRIGO, GIOVANNI BAUTISTA
    20 ABUNALES, MARK DAVID QUILARIO
    21 ABUT, SHERMAINE CAGAT
    22 ACACIO, SAMUELLE CARDEN LEAÑO
    23 ACERO, MICHELLE VITANZOS
    24 ACLAN, MARK ANGELO TORRALBA
    25 ACONG, RODRIGO BROAS
    26 ACUPIDO, LOIDA UDDON
    27 ACUÑA, JESUS JR NICOR
    28 ADAJAR, AISYL UY
    29 ADAJAR, JOHN OLIVER PAQUIT
    30 ADAME, HERNALEN POJANTE
    31 AGABIN, JOHARVIE TAN
    32 AGARPAO, JUVY LALAINE SORIANO
    33 AGLUSOLOS, CHARMAINE MAY
    34 AGODOLO, FAIRY AILEEN
    35 AGPAOA, RUEL ANGELO CASTILLO
    36 AGRAVANTE, GIBB LESTER CHOY
    37 AGUDA, NIKKO ANTHONY LUMEREZ
    38 AGUILAR, LEO JOHN JR DOMINGO
    39 AGUILUS, SHARMANE SANTOS
    40 AGUIRRE, DANIEL MANAPAT
    41 AKOL, CRIS JOSHUA MASIGON
    42 AL-SHATTI, MOHAMMED COTENG
    43 ALAAN, DANICA BASILIO
    44 ALAGO, JOEMAR PAICA
    45 ALAMAR, JOHN LERY DATINGGALING
    46 ALAMIS, REY MILLIKENT NOTO
    47 ALASCO, RICARDO DATULAYTA
    48 ALBA, JHERICA JENIEL OLANO
    49 ALBURO, KREZZA LYN SATUMCACAL
    50 ALCANTARA, MARK CHRISTOPHER CASTILLO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on APRIL 14, 2015 Page: 21 of 41
    Released on APRIL 17, 2015
    Seq. No. N a m e
    51 ALCORIZA, ROI LANCE LLACER
    52 ALDE, VERNON CABALLA
    53 ALDEA, ALEXANDER JEHU ESTOMAGUIO
    54 ALDONZA, AL JOSEPH OBREGON
    55 ALEGRE, RUEL MARASIGAN
    56 ALEJANDRO, MARK DAVID VIRAY
    57 ALI, ABDUL NASSER MACATAMAN
    58 ALIGAN, VALERIE TAULI
    59 ALINSORIN, JOHN CARLO BATARINA
    60 ALMACEN, IAN TACIO
    61 ALMODOVAR, KAZLE BARRAQUIO
    62 ALOG, EMELIE TORNALEJO
    63 ALONZO, JAMES CARLO BATINO
    64 ALOTA, RONNEL BETONIO
    65 ALTOMIA, KENNETH ROLDAN CALDONA
    66 ALVAREZ, JOHN KEVIN VELASCO
    67 ALVARICO, HAROLD MARC LAPUT
    68 AMARILLO, EILLEN GISELLE ZACARIAS
    69 AMBROSIO, ROCEL DE LEON
    70 ANCHETA, CELENE JOY GOMEZ
    71 ANCHETA, GERLET KAYE VILLAS
    72 ANCHETA, JOHN REY GOMEZ
    73 ANDA, RIENZE RONNELL PASAMBA
    74 ANDRADA, LUCILLE PENUELA
    75 ANDRECIO, JOHN ANDREW MARTE
    76 ANDRES, MELISSA BANCOLO
    77 ANG, MURDHI IBRAHIM FABRO
    78 ANGCHI, KASHMIR JANE SEPTIMO
    79 ANGELES, KELOH CHESTER LABITAN
    80 ANGELES, KENNETH DETERA
    81 ANGELES, RYAN ROBERT AMBAHAN
    82 ANGLUBEN, JOYCE ASIONG
    83 APAT, DONN CHRISTIAN BAYATON
    84 APELO, LANCE KEVIN GATILAO
    85 APILAN, GERALDINE PURISIMA
    86 AQUINO, GABRIEL TIMOTHY MALALUAN
    87 AQUINO, JHANA KIMBERLY SERRANO
    88 AQUINO, MILKY GRACE GABRES
    89 ARANDIA, MICHAEL OLAES
    90 ARBIS, JESSIE ROSAL
    91 ARCEGA, GERALD BON BERMIDO
    92 ARCENO, HELIPP VILLA
    93 ARCIAGA, ARNOLD CACATIAN
    94 ARCILLA, MARK PABLO RAMIREZ
    95 ARELLANO, MARLIE TALOSIG
    96 ARGALLON, ARCHIE BADIQUE
    97 ARGUELLES, GEORGE DARWIN HERMO
    98 ARITAO, KURT AERON HERBOLARIO
    99 ARIZALA, KENNETH JAY BAUTISTA
    100 ARNAIZ, JAYZAR POLARON
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on APRIL 14, 2015 Page: 22 of 41
    Released on APRIL 17, 2015
    Seq. No. N a m e
    101 ARNAIZ, RUGIN ACQUIAPAT
    102 ARTIAGA, LESLEY ANN LACSON
    103 ASILO, FRANLON DOMONDON
    104 ASUMEN, RUTH GALOS
    105 ATANACIO, GERREL GAÑO
    106 AVANCEÑA, CEASAR IAN ALISBO
    107 AVILA, JOSE MARIE SADAC
    108 AVILA, REYNALINE GASPAR
    109 AZARES, DANICA BASAS
    110 BABAC, JAIRDAN MOLATO
    111 BABIERA, MARY GRACE VICTORIA TORNEA
    112 BACANI, PETER JOHN ROSARIO
    113 BACAYO, JEAN MIKHAIL DELA CRUZ
    114 BACOMO, ALTHEA GRACE ESCANLAR
    115 BAGANO, CHRISTOPHER TAYAB
    116 BAGAY, RHEY MARK FRIAS
    117 BAGBAGAY, LESTER DE GUZMAN
    118 BAGNOL, MICHAEL DAVE CULLANO
    119 BAGUILOD, ROYAL LORD SADDAM
    120 BALANA, JHON KRISTOPHER DIOQUINO
    121 BALANQUIT, VINCE BENMARK CAGATA
    122 BALCITA, SHEKAINA COLEEN BACULI
    123 BALDE, JANET BARCIA
    124 BALDOMERO, JIEC SIANO
    125 BALDON, GABRIEL ANGELO MORASTIL
    126 BALENDO, JOBELLE OBLENA
    127 BALENDO, JOZELLE OBLENA
    128 BALER, ABEGAIL LUALHATI
    129 BALGOS, JOHN DAVID CONCHA
    130 BALINADO, KAREN BARTICAN
    131 BALISTOY, DENNISE ANN BERMAS
    132 BALTAR, APRIL NABLEA
    133 BALTAZAR, CARMELA JOY DE GUZMAN
    134 BALTAZAR, JUAN CARLO PENNIEL CARREON
    135 BALUIS, KHRISTIAN EDISON RICAPLAZA
    136 BALUYUT, JIANNINA ZOCOR PANGILINAN
    137 BANAL, EMMANUEL SANTIAGO I VELASQUEZ
    138 BANAL, RICARDO JR AGUILAR
    139 BANTAN, MARY JEAN ALBITE
    140 BARAL, RALPH REYNIER QUIROS
    141 BARBECHO, RODA CASANO
    142 BARGO, ROSELLE DIZON
    143 BAROL, CARL FRANCIS PENASO
    144 BARON, KAYE BERNADETH CAHIPE
    145 BARRERAS, JULIUS CESAR ORPRECIO
    146 BARRETO, EVELYN CANTA
    147 BARRIENTOS, GAMALIEL QUIMPO
    148 BARRUGA, EDUARDO JR GARCIA
    149 BARTOLOME, KAREN ASOR
    150 BARTOLOME, KARLA LIZETTE YAMBOT
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on APRIL 14, 2015 Page: 23 of 41
    Released on APRIL 17, 2015
    Seq. No. N a m e
    151 BASADA, DANIKA JAN PEREZ
    152 BASATAN, GIL RODNEY GALASGAS
    153 BASILIO, MARIE CRESILDA MONEDERO
    154 BATICOS, RENELYN MARQUINEZ
    155 BAUTISTA, DIANA KATRINA CAYABA
    156 BAUTISTA, LEA ALFANTE
    157 BAUTISTA, MARIANE JANINE VENDIOLA
    158 BAUTISTA, MEHRYLLE AQUINO
    159 BAYON, JHON MARK GUMAJOB
    160 BAYONA, JEFFREY AMIHAN
    161 BAYOT, RALPH JOEL MELGAR
    162 BELDIA, JOHN LALANTACON
    163 BELGAR, JOBELLE ALVERO
    164 BENAVIDES, MATTHEW ESCALA
    165 BENDO, BRYAN
    166 BENIPAYO, JUNESSA PAOLA CONSULTA
    167 BERINGUEL, JOHANNA MAE ALAGAR
    168 BERNABE, DAVID JOHN DOMINIC COBACHA
    169 BERNABE, MARION JAY LOIS ZAMORANOS
    170 BERNAL, ABEGAIL TALAN
    171 BERNAL, JEREMY CARLO CORPUZ
    172 BERNARDO, EUGENE TUNGOL
    173 BERNARDO, KRIZIA CAGAMPANG
    174 BEROS, RALPH CARVAJAL
    175 BESABE, MARIA ZAIRA ALCAZAREN
    176 BETONIO, CRISTY LOU CASIPE
    177 BINALLA, JOHN IRISH GONZALES
    178 BISCOCHO, JANILLE AIRA ESCAREZ
    179 BLANCO, MARIANO MARIEVE VAILOCES
    180 BLAQUERA, JOEPETE DEVEZA
    181 BOBADILLA, RENZ BENHAR OCON
    182 BOGÑALOS, APRIL ROSE GENETIA
    183 BOMBITA, JOHN JOHN DOROJA
    184 BONDOC, CRIS VINCENT ANTIPORTA
    185 BONDOC, RANDY JR ALONZO
    186 BONDOC, RICARDO III ACOSTA
    187 BONGAT, MARK JOSEPH VIESCA
    188 BONGHANOY, JOHN REIL ABABON
    189 BONTILAO, JEROME SIBAL
    190 BONTO, MARC KEITH FAURILLO
    191 BOOL, MARC MANUEL SUAREZ
    192 BORCELIS, JANIN CLIMACOSA
    193 BORJA, JAN MYKEL MANALUNGSUNG
    194 BRANIA, RYAN NASSERR ROQUEZ
    195 BRILATA, SHERWIN ARCELO
    196 BRITON, REY UEL BANDALAN
    197 BRONDIAL, MARLON BALIDO
    198 BUENAVISTA, RANDOLPH CONEJO
    199 BUENAVISTA, RENZ JOEY SAJONAS
    200 BUENSUCESO, JESSICA ANN MENDOZA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on APRIL 14, 2015 Page: 24 of 41
    Released on APRIL 17, 2015
    Seq. No. N a m e
    201 BUERANO, HENRRIETTE JANE PAJOTA
    202 BUERGO, JAN PHILIP GENEROSO
    203 BUGARIN, ALYSSA LEONA OBSANGA
    204 BUGNOT, ANN LOURIZA MIRALLES
    205 BUISEL, JADE AGUDONG
    206 BUNDA, KAREN DAYLE LEDESMA
    207 BUNDA, KEVIN ISLETA
    208 BUNDA, KHRISTOFFER FRANCISCO
    209 BUNGA, ARGEE NEIL PALER
    210 BUNSAY, MARCONI MENDOZA
    211 BUSCAYNO, MABEL BERNA CABAGAN
    212 BUSTAMANTE, JOHN CARLO DEL ROSARIO
    213 BUSTOS, VIOLEE ANNE PARCASIO
    214 CABADDU, AURELIO JR PALATTAO
    215 CABALLERO, ARMAN BRYLLE RIVERA
    216 CABALLERO, MARVIC GUETA
    217 CABARDO, HARRYL SOMBRENO
    218 CABILAN, DENISE MARIE VILLAMOR
    219 CABITE, JOHANNA MASAYON
    220 CABO, CHRISTIAN ARVIN CATAJOY
    221 CABRALES, ARNOLD JR YAP
    222 CABREJAS, AUGIE LAINE ESPARTERO
    223 CABRILLAS, RYAN QUIRON
    224 CAGANG, REI STEVENS SOL
    225 CAGARA, JAMES ANDREW ESPANTO
    226 CAGARA, PAUL EUGENE RAWADIN
    227 CAINAG, RIESHA ANGELICA RAGUDOS
    228 CAINDEC, JOHN STEVEN SORIA
    229 CAJILI, PATRICK RUSSELL MAGAT
    230 CALAGO, WILMA MALVAS
    231 CALAMBA, TEODOLFO JR TIDALGO
    232 CALDERON, JAN ADRIAN GARCIA
    233 CALDERON, JEMMALYN RONQUILLO
    234 CALDERON, LEONEL REÑA
    235 CALIBO, KRISTEL ANGELENE BARACHINA
    236 CALIBUYOT, CHARIE-ANN FRANCISCO
    237 CAMA, ALEXIS DE LA CRUZ
    238 CAMBA, LORDIANE LAGUARDIA
    239 CAMINO, LLOYD AZARCON
    240 CAMSO, JOHN CARLO BAUTISTA
    241 CAMUNGOL, ALLISON FRANCIS GARCIA
    242 CANABAL, CRISTOPHER AMISOLA
    243 CANOY, LESTER LABANDERO
    244 CANTOS, ALDRIN JOSEPH LAVIN
    245 CANUEL, MELISSA JOY CALPE
    246 CAO-WAT, MIKO LEE BALONZO
    247 CAPETILLO, JOSELITO JR GELERA
    248 CAPINPIN, CARL JEFFERSON TENDIDO
    249 CAPISTRANO, CHRISTINE PEREZ
    250 CAPITO, KELVIN FRANZ EBORA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on APRIL 14, 2015 Page: 25 of 41
    Released on APRIL 17, 2015
    Seq. No. N a m e
    251 CARABEO, KRISTINA CASSANDRA BAGTAS
    252 CARAG, MERITO NATHANIEL CATAINA
    253 CARAGAY, KARLVINSON PUSUNG
    254 CARDENAS, JASON ENGRACIAL
    255 CARDONA, CARLO RAPAYRAPAY
    256 CARINGAL, FRANCINE NATHALIE MARIMAT
    257 CARINGAL, JOHN CARLO DATO
    258 CARPIO, MARK JOSEPH GREGORIO
    259 CARREON, CARL EDWARD PALMA
    260 CARTA, KEITH MANGUERRA
    261 CASABAR, MARK JASPER VALERA
    262 CASEM, DANILO JR DELA PEÑA
    263 CASINGCA, LEMUEL BUTLAY
    264 CASTAÑO, ANDREA DAWN SANTOS
    265 CASTILLANO, ULYSIS KENN INONOG
    266 CASTILLO, JHANARIE PEARL VIRAY
    267 CASTOR, CLENT CYRUS TORREGOZA
    268 CASTRO, KEVIN SALINGUA
    269 CASTRO, MARK ED TEÑOSO
    270 CATALAN, SEAN ELI ANDACA
    271 CATEMPRATE, DAVID JOSEPH ORTEGA
    272 CATOLPOS, JELLY ANN AVES
    273 CAVEIRO, ZOSIMO JR ACULAN
    274 CAYAGO, MICHAEL DEAN INTAL
    275 CAYETANO, JAYSON SARMIENTO
    276 CAYOTE, ANDREW BALTAZAR
    277 CAÑETE, JASON ANTHONY UYVICO
    278 CAÑETE, JULIUS ZERNAN MENDOZA
    279 CEBALLO, RAMON MIGUEL LEOSALA
    280 CELIZ, RHEA ANNE URBANO
    281 CENTINO, LYRA GRACE RAC
    282 CHAN, ARNOLD KENNETH CAQUILALA
    283 CHAN, JOHN MICHAEL CAMARILLO
    284 CHAN, LYNELL LOVELET MACARAEG
    285 CHENG, NESTOR
    286 CHUA, JAMES EARL CHAN
    287 CINCO, GEA THERESE GURRA
    288 CIPRIANO, CHRISTIAN REY REGIDOR
    289 CLAVEJO, RANDEL BACALLA
    290 CLAVEL, JUISSE PATRICK DAROY
    291 CLEMENTE, MIGUEL JOSHUA VILLAREY
    292 CLET, BABY MAY PESIGAN
    293 COJO, HECTOR BIÑAS
    294 COLENTAVA, MARK ANTHONY SANTOS
    295 COLINARES, CHRISTIAN PRINCE ALAGABIA
    296 COLLANO, PERIGRINO JR DEL VALLE
    297 COLLERA, GIAN ANGELO AGCAOILI
    298 COLLO, ED NUICO
    299 COLLO, JIM PAUL CAABAY
    300 COLLO, ROILYN MACANDILI
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on APRIL 14, 2015 Page: 26 of 41
    Released on APRIL 17, 2015
    Seq. No. N a m e
    301 COLOBONG, DARREN PAJARIN
    302 COLOBONG, MARK LORD RAMOS
    303 COMISO, REGINA MARIE DE CASTRO
    304 COQUIA, GLORIA PLOTADO
    305 CORDIAL, VINCE CARLO VILLATOR
    306 CORDOVA, JERICHO DE ASIS
    307 CORONADO, VIVIAN FLORES
    308 CORPUS, JESUS MIGUEL
    309 CORPUZ, MARY GRACE BOADO
    310 CORTEZ, CRYSTALYNNE DOMINGO
    311 CORTEZ, LIEZL TRIA
    312 CORTEZ, MEL ANTHON BUHAWE
    313 CORTEZ, RITCHELLE MAE NUESTRO
    314 CRISTOBAL, ROBERT ERWIN PREGELLANA
    315 CRUZ, IGNACIO JR BAUTISTA
    316 CRUZ, JANINE KARLA HUERTO
    317 CRUZ, JERVINNE LESTER SIMBULAN
    318 CRUZ, JESS ENRIQUE GOROSPE
    319 CRUZ, JOED NICOLLE GALURA
    320 CRUZ, KATHERINE SURIGAO
    321 CRUZ, RAE CARLO BINBINON
    322 CUENTA, JENNIFER LAMERA
    323 CUEVAS, CHRISTIAN PAR
    324 CUSTODIO, VAN ROMMEL OLIVEROS
    325 CUZON, JON PAUL CARLO AOANAN
    326 DABLO, LUCEL JANE CARTAGENAS
    327 DACUMOS, REGINE SOLIBEL
    328 DACUT, FELSON UMPAD
    329 DACUTAN, HANNAH CLAUDETTE KILLASE
    330 DAGALA, JOANN RIBLE
    331 DAGUIAO, SHALLY MARCK CARLOS
    332 DAHIROC, JOSEPH MANONGDO
    333 DAISON, JOHN WALTER CAMINO
    334 DAMAYO, REYNANTE ABENALES
    335 DANZALAN, MARK ANGELO ROMUA
    336 DARAUAY, LYCA COBALLES
    337 DASIGAN, DONNAVIE TABILOG
    338 DATUIN, TEOFILO III DELOS SANTOS
    339 DAUS, CLINTON BRUNIO
    340 DAVID, ARON JASPER NAVARRO
    341 DAYAO, ERMALYN DENOSTA
    342 DE CASTRO, MA CLARISSA MATEO
    343 DE GUZMAN, CHRISTIAN CRISTOBAL
    344 DE GUZMAN, JANIEL KEITH OSUA
    345 DE GUZMAN, JENNIFER YUMOL
    346 DE JUAN, CRISA BALGOS
    347 DE LA CRUZ, JASON MODINO
    348 DE LA PEÑA, ANNE MAGNAYE
    349 DE LEON, MONDROSE GEMPCIELIZ TABUZO
    350 DE MESA, ROLLIE GARCIA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on APRIL 14, 2015 Page: 27 of 41
    Released on APRIL 17, 2015
    Seq. No. N a m e
    351 DE ROBLES, MARK ALDRIN CAPARAS
    352 DE TAZA, MARK ANTHONY MOJICA
    353 DE VENECIA, RANDOLPH MIÑA
    354 DE VERGARA, IRENE VIKTORIA CELIS
    355 DEBUTON, GABRIELLE CALANG
    356 DECOSTO, MARK LYNDON CARDINOZA
    357 DEDUMO, PAUL RYAN ALCISO
    358 DEJAN, PRINCESS LEA DINLASAN
    359 DEL CORRO, JOSEF MIKA-EL MARQUEZ
    360 DEL CORRO, NOEL DIGNOS
    361 DEL MUNDO, IRENEO JR GONZALES
    362 DEL ROSARIO, JAMILE FERNANDO
    363 DEL VALLE, MARIA ARSHEENA MAE VICENAL
    364 DELA CRUZ, MARJORIE TAÑAG
    365 DELA CRUZ, PRINCESS ORTIZ
    366 DELA CRUZ, RAMIL GREFALDO
    367 DELA CRUZ, RYAN BUSANTE
    368 DELA PEÑA, KATHLEEN DALMAO
    369 DELIGUIN, MECHA MONTANER
    370 DELIMA, ROSELOU MONTALVO
    371 DELOS REYES, CHRISTIAN SANIEL
    372 DELOS SANTOS, BRYAN MANALO
    373 DELUBIO, YOVEL MOSQUERA
    374 DEO, DIOSES VOCES
    375 DESUASIDO, JOHN ADAM CAYANAN
    376 DIAMOS, REY BRYAN PERDIZ
    377 DIANQUINAY, HAROLD SAN PEDRO
    378 DIAZ, MICHAEL ANGELO JUNIO
    379 DIAZEN, JAYSON PAWID
    380 DILLA, AMIEL JOHN BAHILANGO
    381 DIMACALI, JOHN PAUL DELFIN
    382 DINAMLING, SHEA HABBILING
    383 DIOMAMPO, AIZON AGOBA
    384 DIZON, JARRELL RAFOL
    385 DIZON, JONEL ARTUZ
    386 DIZON, KATRINA CRIZEL PINEDA
    387 DOHINOG, JOSE DIAMOND JANCORDA
    388 DOMDOMA, EDEN ALYZZA RAMOS
    389 DOMINGO, KEVIN CHRISTIAN KEITH REYES
    390 DONATO, ARNOLD ARGUELLES
    391 DOROIN, DONOVAN PAUL UY
    392 DRES, ANDREW ELDRITCH REYES
    393 DUERO, JOEL JR PORE
    394 DUMALAG, PRECIOUS MAE LABASA
    395 DUQUEZ, EXCELSIS VONN ROBREDILLO
    396 DURAN, DAVE RANDOLPH COFINO
    397 DY, AJ CARL PAGUIO
    398 DY, DYAN PAMELA BAGON
    399 DYCHANGCO, MARIEL LARA SHARA CARDENIO
    400 EBALLA, ROMMEL NIEL
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on APRIL 14, 2015 Page: 28 of 41
    Released on APRIL 17, 2015
    Seq. No. N a m e
    401 EBON, ERALYN BALIGUAT
    402 EBORA, JOSEPH VICTORIANO
    403 EDEN, JOSE MANUELITO LAGRISOLA
    404 ENCABO, ANGEL MAE RIBLE
    405 ENGRACIAL, REGIE TALACAY
    406 ENRIQUEZ, ARIS LOZADA
    407 ENRIQUEZ, ARMANDO III VALLECRUZ
    408 ENVERGA, JOFFREY DALE MANGUIAT
    409 ERENEA, CHONA LYN OBIENA
    410 ESCALANTE, EMMANUEL MOJICA
    411 ESCODEROS, MARK JOSHUA BALLADOR
    412 ESGUERRA, ELLINELLE LOUISSE RICIO
    413 ESGUERRA, JONAREY GUILLENA
    414 ESMENDA, RAYMOND BRYAN MANAOAT
    415 ESPADILLA, BEWARD OGTOHAN
    416 ESPINOSA, ANGELI RUTH OLAGUER
    417 ESPINOSA, KEVEN REY PASCUA
    418 ESPINOZA, KATHLYNE MAE CALLEJO
    419 ESPINOZA, PRINCESS TIBULE
    420 ESPIRITU, ARWIN JOCSON
    421 ESPIRITU, DIANA ROSS DUMPAY
    422 ESPIRITU, MARIECRIS AQUINO
    423 ESPIRITU, MARVIN CABUNAG
    424 ESTACIO, GERARD CARL CHUA
    425 ESTALILLA, GLEZLE ANGA-ANGAN
    426 ESTAMPADOR, HAROLD QUIBOQUIBO
    427 ESTELLES, AILEEN BALDESCO
    428 ESTENOR, FATIMA MARIEL QUILANTANG
    429 ESTERNON, JOSIAH ORIELLE SARIA
    430 ESTIOCO, ROMIL FUENTES
    431 ESTIPONA, JOHN KEVIN CLERIGO
    432 ESTOESTA, CLIFFORD PEDERICHE
    433 ESTRELLA, JANUS IVAN RAE OPO
    434 EUGENIO, MICHAEL KEVIN LAGMAN
    435 EVANGELIO, ARIEL ABRAO
    436 EVANGELISTA, EDSON BACORRO
    437 EVANGELISTA, JHESTER AZARRAGA
    438 EVANGELISTA, TEOBET MANTELE
    439 FABELLA, REYNOLD BONO
    440 FABI, MARY LIANNE CAMERINO
    441 FABICO, KARL OCAMPO
    442 FAJARDO, FREDERICK JARAMILLO
    443 FAJARDO, JOHN CYRUS LAGANGAN
    444 FAJARDO, QUINCY MICHELLE JOSE
    445 FAJUTAGANA, LESLIE JANE FETALCO
    446 FAN, JASON BRIAN DATO
    447 FELICISIMO, NORBERT RAYNER CALMA
    448 FERMIN, HERSON SABINIANO
    449 FERMIN, ISAIAS FLORANTE III VITERBO
    450 FERNANDEZ, EMMANUEL JR CORPUZ
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on APRIL 14, 2015 Page: 29 of 41
    Released on APRIL 17, 2015
    Seq. No. N a m e
    451 FERNANDEZ, JOHN PAUL REYES
    452 FERRER, CLARISSE ARANDA
    453 FERRER, JAYSON CARL ADIOVA
    454 FERRER, KRISTIAN PAUL ALBAY
    455 FERRER, VINCENT ROSAL
    456 FIEDALAN, AL JOHN PAZ
    457 FLORENDO, RIZAFLOR SALCEDO
    458 FLORES, DEONARD TUAZON
    459 FLORES, JENNY ANNE ILANO
    460 FLORES, JOHN DERICK CLEMEÑA
    461 FLORES, JULVIN CADONGON
    462 FLORES, JUSTIN JOY IGUAL
    463 FLORES, LARRY JR DIAZ
    464 FLORIDA, JULIE VINCENT JIMENEZ
    465 FRANCISCO, JEROME APOSTOL
    466 FRANCISCO, MA IVAN JOSEF LAPUZ
    467 FRANCO, ROBIN ZAPANTA
    468 FRANE, KRISTINE MARIE VILLANUEVA
    469 GAAS, GAY MAUREEN JAVELLANA
    470 GABALES, YBONNE MAE DAHAN
    471 GABUCAN, ART JORDAN QUINTUA
    472 GAITERO, CHRISTOPHER ESPINOSA
    473 GALANG, ARIANNE VICENTE
    474 GALAS, ALJUNESEVE BLANCO
    475 GALIAS, JESSICA MELLE LUCERO
    476 GALINATO, MARIE CHU PANERIO
    477 GALLAMASO, GEMMA TIMOGTIMOG
    478 GALLARDO, JONATHAN DE VERA
    479 GALLARDO, MARICRIS NOLASCO
    480 GALLEGO, CHRISTIAN MAY CASAQUITE
    481 GALVEZ, BENJO NOMBRADO
    482 GALVEZ, HANNA GRACE CUNDANGAN
    483 GALVEZ, REAGAN LEONCIO
    484 GALVEZ, RYAN MENGORIO
    485 GAMEZ, RACHELLE ANNE FRANCO
    486 GANELO, ROMEO JR BRUA
    487 GANGOSO, JANINE MAE FLORES
    488 GANOTISI, HAILYN GAY DOMINGO
    489 GARCIA, ALLAN LUARTES
    490 GARCIA, CRISTINA MARIE JUMAWAN
    491 GARCIA, CYNDY JUNTILLA
    492 GARCIA, JOHN KEVIN CASILE
    493 GARCIA, KARL ANDREW MONTERON
    494 GARCIA, KENNETH NABONG
    495 GARCIA, KEVIN PIERRE DEL VALLE
    496 GARCIA, NEIL CARLO GARCIA
    497 GARCIA, SHAREEN ONDING
    498 GARDUQUE, DARWIN LORENZO
    499 GARRIDO, JULIUS MIGUEL CULLA
    500 GATCHALIAN, ROY VINCENT BALATERO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on APRIL 14, 2015 Page: 30 of 41
    Released on APRIL 17, 2015
    Seq. No. N a m e
    501 GAVILAN, RIO AIZY MERCENE
    502 GERALDEZ, BEVERLY MARQUEZ
    503 GERANGAYA, CLYDE ADAMS VILLAS
    504 GEREZ, KENSTEN LUGAYAO
    505 GERMAN, ALEXANDER MICHAEL ABALOS
    506 GERODIAZ, JEV DREXLER TAN
    507 GERON, GERALDINE ASUNCION
    508 GERONA, DAVE MARTIN BULAGAO
    509 GEROZAGA, RODJELLE SADIE
    510 GESIM, ANGELICA JESSICA FRANCE FLORES
    511 GEVERO, CHARMIE CAPE
    512 GODOY, RANDY SEVILLA
    513 GOJO, MELVIN DAVID JORDZ PRINCIPIO
    514 GOMEZ, INA ISRAEL REYES
    515 GOMEZ, MICHELLE MABUTE
    516 GONZALES, ARVIN MADRILEJO
    517 GONZALES, GEM HARLEY ASTURIAS
    518 GONZALES, MONALIZA FRANCISCO
    519 GONZALES, NAJRANI MALLARE
    520 GORRE, VIVIEN MAE LAVILLA
    521 GRANADA, MICHELLE BALAGUER
    522 GRAPILON, ANGELICA ELAINE HERRERA
    523 GRATIL, RACHELLE BERGONIA
    524 GREGORIO, JOSEPH VINCENT MELENCION
    525 GRIAR, TERRY JOHN QUEZADA
    526 GUALDAD, GERALD CABALU
    527 GUERRERO, JOHN JOSEPH MERLAN
    528 GUEVARRA, BENJIE JALBUENA
    529 GUILLERMO, CLIFFORD FIELLE MENCIAS
    530 GUILLERMO, IAN CASTRO
    531 GULANES, RHUBEL ROSAL
    532 GUTIERREZ, CINDY ABE
    533 HABAB, REY JERALD DOMINGO
    534 HACHERO, JEFREY ALCOBER
    535 HARO, DOLLI VEE JOY GORDON
    536 HERAMIS, JAN MICHAEL FAUSTINO
    537 HERCO, EUNICE MARIELLE YUTUC
    538 HERMO, JOSEPH EMMANUEL VILLA
    539 HERNANDEZ, JAN KARLO MANZANERO
    540 HIBAYA, KENO ARNIELDO TATEL
    541 HICETA, JOHN ALRIC QUIAMBAO
    542 HIPONIA, KERRY CUEVAS
    543 HITALIA, MARVIN JUNE SALVADOR
    544 HIZON, KIM BRYAN QUICHO
    545 HUMILDE, CHARLESTON RAMOS
    546 IBAÑEZ, JANSEN SYLVESTER INES
    547 IBON, NANETTE DUDAS
    548 IDAO, MARY GRACE SALILI
    549 IDEA, CLINTON KRIS PINILI
    550 IDIESCA, NORIEL JOHN YAMBOT
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on APRIL 14, 2015 Page: 31 of 41
    Released on APRIL 17, 2015
    Seq. No. N a m e
    551 IGNACIO, CHARLON CASTILLO
    552 IGNACIO, JONATHAN GINGCO
    553 IGNACIO, KYLE VINCENT NAVARRO
    554 ILAGAN, PAUL BRYAN DE CASTRO
    555 ILARDE, JAN KARL TAYAG
    556 INGCO, WALLY ENRICO MANGUBAT
    557 IQUIÑA, CZARINA TRIXIA ANNE VERZOSA
    558 IRASGA, RHYAN CIDRO
    559 ISMAEL, ABDUL-MOHAIMIN MACAPANGCAT
    560 ISUG, LAUREEN ANNE DESEAR
    561 ITUTUD, CAITLIN FRANCISCO
    562 JABADAN, JOEMARIE MALACA
    563 JACINTO, MARK ANTHONY TEMON
    564 JACOSALEM, ALEXIS IVAN FERNANDO
    565 JADRAQUE, JENEVIEV BALBUENA
    566 JADUCANA, EARL JASONE AMAO
    567 JAGONOB, JOEMAR RAGASA
    568 JAINAR, ROLANDO JR CABALLERO
    569 JALOS, DIANNE MARIE MICIANO
    570 JANEO, MAVERICK RAMOS
    571 JASMIN, CHRISTIAN VAL CAPAPAS
    572 JAVIER, EDMUND JUSTIN MACADANGDANG
    573 JITSUKAWA, KIMBERLY VIRATA
    574 JOGUILON, KAHLELA GO HEE
    575 JOPILLO, JORDAN RUADIEL
    576 JOTIC, HOMER TULIO
    577 JUANILLO, AL FREDERICK DOLORES
    578 JUMAWAN, JESU GAYORGOR
    579 JUNIO, JOHN ROBERT CELIZ
    580 KAMDON, JASON CHEE
    581 KIKAY, SHURAINNA MANANA
    582 KO, FERDINAND JR ASUNCION
    583 KWONG, JOHN CHRIS TUQUIB
    584 LABAMPA, JAIME JR PATRICIO
    585 LABAY, NEIL PATRICK JIMENEZ
    586 LABRAMONTE, MARK KEVIN TAYAG
    587 LABSO, ANNA KARENINA LAUCHENGCO
    588 LACANIENTA, REJI VINIA MIRANDA
    589 LACSON, ROSETTE BEATO
    590 LACUATA, JERICK LORZANO
    591 LADERA, GEREWIN ED ABAN
    592 LADROMA, NICK NIÑO NALDOZA
    593 LAGMAN, LAWRENCE JOHN MERCADO
    594 LAGMAN, LEAH JANE MERCADO
    595 LAKAN-ILAW, ELMER RICHARD CAMTAN
    596 LAMOSTE, AILEEN VILLANUEVA
    597 LANDICHO, OLIVER JAMES VILLENA
    598 LANTIN, MYRA VANGUARDIA
    599 LANZADERAS, JONATHAN VILLANUEVA
    600 LARCE, REY KELLY LANA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on APRIL 14, 2015 Page: 32 of 41
    Released on APRIL 17, 2015
    Seq. No. N a m e
    601 LARIOS, ALLEN BENJIE MALONZO
    602 LARIOSA, NIKKI MAE RACINES
    603 LAROYA, JOSEPH DANIEL POSADAS
    604 LASAC, ALVIN DELA CRUZ
    605 LASAM, MC ARTHUR DOO
    606 LAYGO, JOSEF LORENZO DIMAANO
    607 LAZO, JOHNRICK-DAVE PINGET
    608 LAÑA, WINSOR AGCAOILI
    609 LEE, JEREMY JOHN SOTAMCO
    610 LEE, LEANDRO RELLES
    611 LEMITA, JESHYRE DUEÑAS
    612 LIGAN, REGINA VICTORIA LATONERO
    613 LIGERALDE, LHOYD DARYL MAYNIGO
    614 LIM, LIANA JECYNTH PEGENIA
    615 LIM, MIKHAEL MORRIS LINGO
    616 LIM HONG, HASELYN NICOLE ABRIGO
    617 LINDO, CHARISH JABSON
    618 LINGATONG, CASSANDRA JOY RACASA
    619 LIWAG, JAIMEE LYNNE SIOSON
    620 LIWAG, RHEAMARIE MACATANGAY
    621 LIWANAG, SHEEN MICHAEL GATDULA
    622 LLANETA, IRA JOY BACLAYO
    623 LLONORA, KHRYZTEL MAE ZABALA
    624 LOBRES, FIDES MANIEGO
    625 LONGAKIT, GERALD MANGINSAY
    626 LOPEZ, AIRISE BRIONES
    627 LOPEZ, EMMA CABUELLO
    628 LOPEZ, PATRECK ARBEN GASPARILLO
    629 LOPEZ, PATRICIO RUIZ
    630 LOZADA, ALYSSA CARLA MARIANO
    631 LUCAS, JENNICA BAMBILLA
    632 LUDEÑA, RAOUL JR NERI
    633 LUMELAY, DRANREB VALENZUELA
    634 LUNASCO, CYRUS CATUBLAS
    635 LUPIG, EDMAR MERCOLESIA
    636 LUPIG, RENZ AARON JANDA
    637 MABANTA, JOSHUA TADLAS
    638 MABAO, BERNARD MABANSAG
    639 MACAPAYAG, DOROTHY LOVE VILLAMOR
    640 MACAS, ALLAIN JESSEL PONGASE
    641 MACASAET, JOANNA HAZEL PASTRANA
    642 MACATANGAY, JAN-ANTHONY VINCE VILORIA
    643 MADRIGAL, GILFRED ALLEN MAHAGUAY
    644 MAGALONG, DANIEL TIMOTHY GATDULA
    645 MAGBANUA, IKYLLE FACULTAD
    646 MAGDADARO, JUSTINE CATULONG
    647 MAGDUZA, EROLD UNDAG
    648 MAGHINAY, JEFFREY APALENG
    649 MAGKIDONG, JAY VERL GARROTE
    650 MAGSAYO, KATRINA JOANA MARIE GERALDE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on APRIL 14, 2015 Page: 33 of 41
    Released on APRIL 17, 2015
    Seq. No. N a m e
    651 MAJAM, KIM BEDRIJO
    652 MAKIRAMDAM, LEZAR WAYNE CRUZ
    653 MALABAG, JOIE ASPACIO
    654 MALABAGUIO, MICHAEL VINCENT DELANTAR
    655 MALASAGA, ENGIELYN MATIC
    656 MALLARI, NICOLAI BARTLETT
    657 MALLILLIN, ALDRIN VERGEL DE DIOS
    658 MAMARIL, MARCIAL JAN COLLANTES
    659 MAMUAD, VINA MICHELLE ALOS
    660 MANABAT, JOH KEVIN PRUDENTINO
    661 MANAHAN, RAND JOSHUA ROSARIO
    662 MANALO, DAVE MARK MACALINTAL
    663 MANANGAN, PHILLMONN DE MESA
    664 MANCHETE, JULIUS HECTOR SARIO
    665 MANDA, NATTIE AMBA
    666 MANDAWE, MARVI BANTAYAN
    667 MANGAO, ROSANNA JEAN VILLEGAS
    668 MANLAPAZ, JOANNA MARIZ CARON
    669 MANLIGUEZ, JOHN REENO LIBOT
    670 MANUEL, JOSE ALRAN TUAZON
    671 MANUEL, MICHAEL JHON GARCIA
    672 MARAMIS, CHRISTOPHER SETIAWAN
    673 MARASIGAN, JEREMY BUENO
    674 MARAVILLA, JOLLY LUMASAC
    675 MARCIAL, NESTE CHRIS BASCUG
    676 MARCO, SERGIO MASTELERO
    677 MARCOS, MICHAEL IAN LAGMAN
    678 MARILLA, JO REYNA ACOJEDO
    679 MARTINEZ, JAHMINE MICO SORIANO
    680 MARTIREZ, JUNE OTHELLO PAÑA
    681 MASANGKAY, CHARLENE MARIE DELEN
    682 MATIENZO, DIANNE ROSE CABUGASON
    683 MAYBANTING, STEPHEN CABANILLA
    684 MAÑOSCA, AYNNA CLAUDINE GATBONTON
    685 MEDRANO, MARVIS AMBROS
    686 MELANO, MYLENE FORTUNO
    687 MELGO, ALVIN COMENDADOR
    688 MELINDO, JAYVE GALIT
    689 MENDIOLA, KIMBERLY MILLENA
    690 MENDOZA, ELLAINE LOUISE ADAY
    691 MENDOZA, JAYVER ILIN
    692 MENDOZA, JIMS CAREN BORRE
    693 MENESES, ROSELLE MAJA BUCCAT
    694 MERCADO, CLARENCE JAY GARCIA
    695 MERIDA, MAY HONI DE LA TORRE
    696 MICUA, MEL GIANNE DAULO
    697 MIGUEL, JOHN PAUL PEREZ
    698 MILLA, DEAN MARK LAOLAO
    699 MINGUITO, JEHEDAIAH ARIATE
    700 MIRANDA, JOHN ROY BELANDRES
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on APRIL 14, 2015 Page: 34 of 41
    Released on APRIL 17, 2015
    Seq. No. N a m e
    701 MIRANDA, JOSE DANIEL VALERIO
    702 MIRANDA, VAL JOHN PERMENTILLA
    703 MITCHAO, JESSEL DONASCO
    704 MITRA, KIMBERLY
    705 MIÑOZA, CHRISTIAN PRESTOZA
    706 MOJICA, ELEAZER NITO
    707 MOLINO, JOHNCEL KIM MORES
    708 MONDEJAR, LENDZY LORA
    709 MONDIA, ANDREI JR BAGALLON
    710 MONDIA, BOFEL MORALES
    711 MONREAL, NECY CLAIRE IBALE
    712 MONTEALEGRE, JOHN FREDERICK RODRIGUEZ
    713 MONZON, JOE KRISTOFFER ASUNCION
    714 MOPERA, CHARL VINCENT LOYOLA
    715 MORA, JORAM BERNARDO
    716 MORALES, SHARMAINE SABUGO
    717 MORE, RIDGEL NICOLE LOMBOS
    718 MOTIA, KING HARRY CARURUCAN
    719 MULAY, JEROSE UNABIA
    720 MUNAR, NHAP JOSEPH CORCUERA
    721 MUÑOZ, HARRIS JEFF NILO
    722 NARAJA, ROBERTO JR ESPERON
    723 NAVARRO, GLEN FRANCO MOHAMAD
    724 NAVARRO, JHERAMIN ALARCON
    725 NAZARENO, MARIA GIZELLE HERNANDEZ
    726 NEDRUDA, CHESTER CLINTON GERVACIO
    727 NGARANGAD, ARBEN GARDOCE
    728 NICOLAS, CHARLENE DELA CRUZ
    729 NICOMEDEZ, DONITA ROSE IGNACIO
    730 NIDOY, SALVADOR JR TOVERA
    731 NORBERTE, JEROME ALCANTARA
    732 NOVERO, SHEMUEL COLOCADO
    733 NUEZCA, JAY-AR VALENCIA
    734 NUYAD, EARLL STEPHEN RELLON
    735 NUÑEZ, HENRY II SALAMIDA
    736 OCENAR, NIKO JACUTINA
    737 OCTAVIANO, JENNY VIE SINOSA
    738 OFIANA, GERALYN BANGAYAN
    739 OLAMIT, DENNIS TANGARA
    740 OLIVA, CHRISTIAN BRAZULA
    741 OLIVAN, JEMAR JEROME MATUBIS
    742 OLIVAREZ, RYAN SANDIEGO
    743 ONDILLO, NASSER CORRAL
    744 ONG, MARIEL SHERYN BARREDO
    745 ONG, NORBERT UY
    746 ONGCOY, RENNEL GATUS
    747 OPON, HONEY LEIGH MISA
    748 ORAÑA, ELIENER GALIT
    749 ORIÑA, JELLAN NIEVERA
    750 ORONAN, FRONTON IBLAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on APRIL 14, 2015 Page: 35 of 41
    Released on APRIL 17, 2015
    Seq. No. N a m e
    751 OROPESA, RAYMART MUPAS
    752 ORTIZ, CARLO MARCO SARTO
    753 ORTIZ, DENNIS EVANS HERMANO
    754 OSORIO, THEA MAE ARELLANO
    755 PACADA, IRISH ABARQUEZ
    756 PACANTARA, JAY MARK ENDEREZ
    757 PADSICAN, REYNALD MAGADIA
    758 PADUA, FELIX VILLANUEVA
    759 PADUA, GILBERT CAOAYAN
    760 PADUA, RIZZA AMBROCIO
    761 PAGLINAWAN, JESTONI FORNIS
    762 PAGULAYAN, MARK AGUSTIN JR ABANA
    763 PAGUNTALAN, ALJUN NABAT
    764 PAGUNTALAN, GUSTAVO JR SUMANG
    765 PAITON, RAYMOND ANDALAJAO
    766 PALENCIA, DOLLY DORADO
    767 PALMON, ANJENNETH
    768 PAMAN, BEVERLY DANO
    769 PANALIGAN, MARLON LUNA
    770 PANES, ROSALINA NAVARRO
    771 PANGILINAN, MARTIN IVAN EYAYA
    772 PANGUE, MERVIN CHRISTIAN SARTIN
    773 PAQUIZ, BILL KEVIN CUISON
    774 PARAS, ANGEL RUPERT
    775 PARCIA, ERNIE JUN DANGOY
    776 PAREDES, REMEDIOS DIOSO
    777 PAREJA, RANDELL DOLOT
    778 PAROLIGAN, FERIMAR GUTIERREZ
    779 PASAO, JOHN EDISON FELIX
    780 PASCUA, JESSICA NOGA
    781 PASCUA, MARK ANTHONY SALENGUA
    782 PASCUAL, BENJIELON DELOS SANTOS
    783 PASCUAL, RALPH BENJIE BALLON
    784 PASICOLAN, NIÑO MAR DELOS SANTOS
    785 PASTORIZA, EARL CHRISTOPHER CENIZA
    786 PATAGUE, JUNEMAR AMBA
    787 PAYONG, HANS FIGUEROA
    788 PAÑA, JOHN RENBELL AMPER
    789 PE BENITO, ARMANDO JR CALAYCAY
    790 PECASALES, CHRIS DAVIN MALIZA
    791 PEDRAZA, ROMMEL LIMATO
    792 PEDUCHE, RONNEL PANER
    793 PELAYO, IAN GREG RESCO
    794 PEPITO, JULIE ANN MATILLANO
    795 PERA, JOHN BENNY SISMAET
    796 PEREZ, CAMILLE PESIGAN
    797 PEREZ, RICHARD CAREZO
    798 PEREZ, RONAN SALIPANDE
    799 PEREZ, WILLY JUN ROCERO
    800 PETALBO, JOMAR ESPLANA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on APRIL 14, 2015 Page: 36 of 41
    Released on APRIL 17, 2015
    Seq. No. N a m e
    801 PEÑAFLOR, CRISAN LANDICHO
    802 PEÑAFUERTE, PATRICIA MARIE MESINA
    803 PIAMONTE, REGENE TORRION
    804 PIDLAOAN, JEFF DOMINICK CAGAMPANG
    805 PILAPIL, FRANZ PATRICK CANG
    806 PILOBELLO, JANINE AYLA ILAO
    807 PINEDA, JEROME BACANI
    808 PINONGCOS, DAN ALDREN BAGAMASPAD
    809 PIOS, RICHARD CONTIGA
    810 PIOS, RUDELYN CONTIGA
    811 PITOC, JOSEPH HOWALD MUÑOZ
    812 PIÑERA, RHYMERSON DOMINGO
    813 PLACIBE, ANNA LIZA PEREZ
    814 PLARIZA, CARL GABRIEL LIMBAGO
    815 PLATA, SIMON JOSEPH PLATA
    816 POJADAS, FRANCIS ARBY PANTANOSAS
    817 POLINTANG, VICTORIO VILLAPANDO
    818 POMOY, RANKINE IVANGER OÑADA
    819 PONTILLAS, CZARINA SYLVIA COBRES
    820 PORCIONCULA, ALLAN GAILE RODRIGUEZ
    821 POTESTAS, VONNELL JOHN ALVARICO
    822 PRINCIPE, GERARD MARTIE VERGARA
    823 PRIVADO, EMMANUEL ANGELO PANIMDIM
    824 PUNGTILAN, NIEL JR REYES
    825 PUNZALAN, TRACEY CRUZAT
    826 QUESEA, ROSELYN PATRICIA MARTINEZ
    827 QUIAMBAO, EMMANUEL
    828 QUIOYO, DORIS MARIVELES
    829 QUIRIADO, GEORGE EZAR NAMOC
    830 QUIROGA, RON HENRY GACURA
    831 QUITEVIS, MARY FRANCIS ENGUERO
    832 RABANG, ZOREN CALIPARA
    833 RAFAELA, ESTHERFE DELA PEÑA
    834 RAMIREZ, AARON ILOG
    835 RAMIREZ, ALAIN NICOLE MANALO
    836 RAMIREZ, RAZZEL ALAN MADLANGBAYAN
    837 RAMIRO, TIMROD CUIZON
    838 RAMOS, APRIL JOY DAMASCO
    839 RAMOS, DIANNE NOMABILES
    840 RAMOS, GARIZALDY JR MENDEZ
    841 RAMOS, JOSE MARI NANGCA
    842 RAMOS, JOSHUA POTUTAN
    843 RAMOS, RAMSEY JR VALENCIA
    844 RAMOS, ROMEL VICTOR DY
    845 RAPADA, MEI LYNNE RAMISO
    846 RAVELO, CHESTER LANZ FELARCA
    847 RAVELO, VAN HEFLIN GONZALES
    848 RAZON, REY MARK GALIT
    849 REAL, CORNELIA GALACGAC
    850 RECIO, JESELLE VALENZUELA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on APRIL 14, 2015 Page: 37 of 41
    Released on APRIL 17, 2015
    Seq. No. N a m e
    851 RECTIN, MARK ELDON JINAYON
    852 REGENCIA, JEFFERSON RULL
    853 REGINO, RONILO JR SANO
    854 REGMALOS, ERIC BISTA
    855 REGUDO, LEOMEL MAGARZO
    856 RELACION, AIKO PERLAS
    857 RELLEVE, ERIC ALCANTARA
    858 REOTOTAR, JOYCE AILEEN ACIO
    859 REOTUTAR, JAMES HOMER BALLESTEROS
    860 REQUILLO, MARY KEY GACO
    861 RESNGIT, RESNARD SALVADOR
    862 REYES, CHRISTIAN JADE GLORIAL
    863 REYES, JULIUS BAYON
    864 REYES, MICHELLE ANNE DE GUZMAN
    865 REYES, REYNEL CRUZ
    866 REYES, ROMAR BAUTISTA
    867 RIBAY, ANNEL MARDINE PUNO
    868 RICOHERMOSO, JEMUEL RAMOS
    869 RIEGO, JOANAH MARIES MELGAR
    870 RIOFLORIDO, CHRISTIAN LIAN PAULO PEREZ
    871 RIVERA, CZARINA MARIE BLANCO
    872 RIVERA, JAYCEE FELICIANO
    873 RIVERA, JORELL JOSEPH DE LA CRUZ
    874 ROBLE, JOSEPH DIME
    875 ROBLES, KIRK RENZO CHUA
    876 ROCILLO, BENEDICT JOHN RELCOPAN
    877 RODRIGUEZ, ALDWIN MANLUTAC
    878 RODRIGUEZ, RICHARD REYES
    879 RODRIGUEZ, RYHCHARD ORGE
    880 ROMANO, BUEN PAOLO SISON
    881 ROMERO, JOHN PAUL AMIEL LANANTE
    882 ROPEROS, BRYAN BERNAL
    883 ROQUERO, MARY APRIL GRACE VALENCIA
    884 ROSALES, MARY JANE MARASIGAN
    885 ROXAS, ARMAN CHARLES ORTICIO
    886 RUBIO, ANGIE GODINEZ
    887 RUFO, MARK JORGE REJALDE
    888 SABATE, ARSENIO JR SAYLANON
    889 SABIGAN, KRISTOPHER JAY PAGADORA
    890 SABILLO, NORBERT JOHN PALO
    891 SACDALAN, SHEENA MARIE CARAMPATANA
    892 SAGRE, RONIE MALANDAY
    893 SAHAGUN, MARION LUIGI VILLENA
    894 SALADAS, EDWARD KENNETH CATIEL
    895 SALAMAT, GIAN PAULO ARCILLA
    896 SALAMAT, ROLGZ MARL SACUROM
    897 SALANGA, BENJAMIN PAUL LAPPAY
    898 SALAS, G-JAY TRINIDAD
    899 SALAÑO, RALPH JAYSON GUY
    900 SALEH, SAEED CHUA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on APRIL 14, 2015 Page: 38 of 41
    Released on APRIL 17, 2015
    Seq. No. N a m e
    901 SALEM, KEN CHRISTIAN SAMON
    902 SALVADOR, RODOLFO JR CATOLICO
    903 SAMANIEGO, JOSIAH JAY SAYLO
    904 SAMIANO, HECTOR ERICH NATIVIDAD
    905 SAMONTE, CZARINA VELASCO
    906 SAMPANI, RONNIE ESMALLA
    907 SAMPAYAN, MARK EDWARD RENION
    908 SAMSON, ENER ALONZO
    909 SAMSON, KATHLEA MARIE DURAN
    910 SAN ANTONIO, ANDY ALFARAS
    911 SAN BUENAVENTURA, JAYRIK TUBERA
    912 SAN JUAN, MELODY JOY REYES
    913 SANAO, QUEENSETTE CHELLINE APOLINAR
    914 SANCHEZ, MARK JEROME VISLENIO
    915 SANCHEZ, PRINCESS ANN PEREA
    916 SANCIANGCO, VINCENT PETER CORONADO
    917 SANGALANG, JOHN MARK CASTRO
    918 SANGRADOR, ALLAN MANA-AY
    919 SANTANDER, VINCENT MANIEGA
    920 SANTIAGO, JAMES CUENCO
    921 SANTISTEBAN, MARIEL LIAN MANAIG
    922 SANTOR, MARIANNE AMORA
    923 SANTOS, NOEL GONZALES
    924 SANTOS, RANDALL SHERWIN ARCEO
    925 SARMIENTO, ANGEL GRACE MOSQUEDA
    926 SARSALEJO, JINO GINOLOS
    927 SASUTIL, JOMARIE ROSAL
    928 SAYO, MARIA LOURDES CASTILLO
    929 SEBUC, GEMMA BUSTAMANTE
    930 SEDA, MARK JOSEPH AMPARO
    931 SEGUIRO, LOUEL CORDERO
    932 SELISPARA, ELVIN AQUINO
    933 SERMONA, JOHN RAYMART TAYER
    934 SERRANO, CHRISTINE JOY OCAMPO
    935 SERRANO, JANE AMOR
    936 SERRANO, RACHELLE ANTONETTE PRADO
    937 SEVILLA, DAIMLER CHUIDIAN
    938 SEVILLA, ERWIN BROQUEZA
    939 SEVILLA, MARK ANTHONY LUCAYA
    940 SIGUA, MARK KEVIN GRAMONTE
    941 SILAGAN, KATHLEEN JOY SANGARIOS
    942 SILVANO, ANGIE PACER
    943 SIMON, PRICILLA FAYE TANQUERIDO
    944 SINDAY, JOSELITO DALUMPINES
    945 SINGCAY, MARK VINCENT BAÑAS
    946 SIO, JOHN BENJAMIN SARMIENTO
    947 SISON, JHON JOSE TRINIDAD
    948 SISON, MC CHESTER MIRAFLOR
    949 SOCITO, SHEENA MARIE GEGARE
    950 SOLIS, JAY-ART BALBALOSA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on APRIL 14, 2015 Page: 39 of 41
    Released on APRIL 17, 2015
    Seq. No. N a m e
    951 SOLIS, NOEMI GABUNA
    952 SOLIVEN, KRISTOFFER ANGELO CEPE
    953 SOLLER, JESS ANDRE SIBULO
    954 SOMODIO, PEARL JOY PAGLOMUTAN
    955 SONDIA, GENSON RONNEL SAN BUENAVENTURA
    956 SORIANO, ELLA MARIE MAGNO
    957 SORIANO, ROI KEVIN SORIANO
    958 SORIANO, SHERMAN ACIERDA
    959 SOTTO, AINA CANLAS
    960 STA MARIA, JOHN BENEDICT AGUIRRE
    961 SUACO, JESS JUSAY
    962 SUAREZ, KENNETH ALSOL
    963 SUBA, ALLELLEY GUEVARRA
    964 SUMAMPONG, RHENALYN PALOMAR
    965 SUMAYA, XAVIER JOHN SAN JOSE
    966 SUMAYLO, SHARLEEN JOY FUENTES
    967 SUVA, SHARMAINE SISTINE SELDA
    968 SYJOCO, JOHN REY GAMOS
    969 TABALANZA, CYREL RESCO
    970 TABERNILLA, CHRISTAN MANARIN
    971 TADLAS, JEZREEL DELIMAN
    972 TAGUNICAR, KRISTOFFER FRANCIS BARRIENTOS
    973 TAJANTAJAN, WILLENNE GAYLE FLORES
    974 TALAVERA, LAVENIA ARDUO
    975 TALLO, ADRIAN FLORES
    976 TAMAYO, APPLE JOY ROJO
    977 TAMPOCAO, JACKELYN JUANILLAS
    978 TANGOAN, JERVIS HUGO
    979 TANQUINTIC, CHRISTIENNE ELIEZER LAUREANO
    980 TAPANG, REN MARK SANTOS
    981 TAPEC, RICHMOND KLINT CALLO
    982 TAPPA, ERICK CARL SACASAN
    983 TAUTJO, JOHN MARTIN CRISTOBAL
    984 TAUYAN, LOVELY RIZZ NATIVIDAD
    985 TAVERA, MYLA ACHA
    986 TAYCO, THEODORE JR MARASIGAN
    987 TAYO, ANTHONY DESTRIZA
    988 TEGON, MARIA RUBY MONTIEL
    989 TIGOY, ARIANE TIODDY KILAT
    990 TOMINES, GARRY BUSTILLOS
    991 TONGOL, KEVIN BRYLE ZAPATA
    992 TONGSON, JOHN KENNEL DEVILLENA
    993 TORALBA, FE DELA CRUZ
    994 TORIENTE, JAY FROILAN SERMONA
    995 TORRE, APRIL LIZA GONZALES
    996 TORREJAS, DAISY BALABAG
    997 TORRES, APRIL MARIE PEPINO
    998 TORRES, JACKY MIRANO
    999 TORRES, JASPER BAUTISTA
    1000 TOSE, TED BRYAN VERAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on APRIL 14, 2015 Page: 40 of 41
    Released on APRIL 17, 2015
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1001 TRAVIÑA, MARK EDWARD TERUEL
    1002 TRINIDAD, RONEL JR PULIDO
    1003 TUAZON, CASSANDRA MACOSME
    1004 TUAÑO, KENNETH SANCHEZ
    1005 TUCAY, CHRISTIAN TERRE
    1006 TUIZA, ALVER CONSTANTINE ABAD
    1007 TULLAO, MICAELA RONQUILLO
    1008 TUMLOS, JURGEN ROBERT HUPEDA
    1009 TUMUSOK, JOSE ANDRIANNE FUENTES
    1010 UGOT, JHUN ANGEL
    1011 UGSAD, RAMMIL CONDESTABLE
    1012 ULEP, RON JEREMY SORIANO
    1013 ULNAGAN, JOHN CARLO BASUBAS
    1014 UMANDAL, JED LESTER PEDRAZA
    1015 URMENETA, IAN URUBIO
    1016 USANA, BILLY MICHALE GUEVARA
    1017 UY, CHARLENE MAY SABLAY
    1018 UY, KIM FALAMINIANO
    1019 VALDEZ, MANUEL PAOLO ACOSTA
    1020 VALENCIA, CRIS ANGELO ZALDIVIA
    1021 VALENZUELA, JAY-CEE DE BELEN
    1022 VALIAO, FREDDIE JR PANGALINON
    1023 VALLESTEROS, KATHERINE JOY TUMALIN
    1024 VALLINAS, LOVELY JANE VERSALES
    1025 VASQUEZ, MA THERESA FLOR
    1026 VELASCO, RIZA ELLAINE CUNDANGAN
    1027 VELEZ, BERNIE QUILONG-QUILONG
    1028 VENTURA, EDMUND MORENO
    1029 VENTURA, JAN BIEN MADARANG
    1030 VERASTIGUE, MICHAEL IAN LOZANO
    1031 VERGARA, MARK LOUIE AGUILAR
    1032 VERGARA, RAYMOND JOHN RODRIGUEZ
    1033 VERRA, ALDEN MAGLASANG
    1034 VICMUDO, KIMBERLY PASCUAL
    1035 VIERNES, VIRGILIO ULLYSES CAILLAN
    1036 VIGILIA, GOLDWYN MARYZ VENTO
    1037 VILLA, JOHNA JERMAINE ALMENDRAL
    1038 VILLAERA, KEVIN MANUEL LO
    1039 VILLAFUERTE, GIL III LAGO
    1040 VILLAGONZALO, KIM JOHN DELA PEÑA
    1041 VILLAMAR, KAREN JOY LODANGCO
    1042 VILLANUEVA, KIMBERLY BAUTISTA
    1043 VILLANUEVA, NEIL EFREN AUSTRIA
    1044 VILLANUEVA, NIKKI LANGIT
    1045 VILLARIN, JOHN HENRY TANCIO
    1046 VILLARUZ, ACE VIRGIL DAPITAN
    1047 VILLEGAS, CEDRIC ADRIEN AGUINALDO
    1048 VIRTUDAZO, BEA LYN MEDRANO
    1049 VISTA, EMIEL VAL OPEÑA
    1050 VISTA, SHERLYN BOLANTE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on APRIL 14, 2015 Page: 41 of 41
    Released on APRIL 17, 2015
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1051 VISTAN, ELLI JUSTINE ALFAJARO
    1052 VIZARRA, RON JAYVEE ROBLES
    1053 WATANABE, KENJI CALIXTO II MANGIBIN
    1054 WONG, JAMES MATTHEW DONADO
    1055 YABES, KIMBERLI RHOSE PIMENTEL
    1056 YAMBA, ISAGANI ANSULAO
    1057 YANCHA, MARIE GRACE DANDASAN
    1058 YAU, RON DENZEL NGO
    1059 YGOÑA, ROMEO LENZ SALANGSANG
    1060 YLAYA, GIAN ALPHONSO BRINGAS
    1061 YUMUL, NICA MAE MENDOZA
    1062 YUPTE, RYAN CRUZ
    1063 ZAMORA, ANNA MARIE PADILLA
    1064 ZAMORA, RENANTE BUCOY
    1065 ZAÑO, CHRISTIAN MORENO
    1066 ZERNA, ANDREI MARIE CATUBIG
    NOTHING FOLLOWS----------------------
    {Source}

    Registration for the issuance of Professional Identification Card (ID) and Certificate of Registration will be on April 23, 24 and 27, 2015. Those who will register are required to bring the following: duly accomplished Oath Form or Panunumpa ng Propesyonal, current Community Tax Certificate (cedula), 1 piece passport size picture (colored with white background and complete name tag), 2 sets of metered documentary stamps and 1 short brown envelope with name and profession and to pay the Initial Registration Fee of P600 and Annual Registration Fee of P450 for 2015-2018. Successful examinees should personally register and sign in the Roster of Registered Professionals.

    The date and venue for the oathtaking ceremony of the new successful examinees in the said examination WILL BE ANNOUNCED LATER, PRC said.

    The Electronics board exam, considered as one of the hardest exams in the country covers the following major discipline Mathematics, Electronics Engineering, General Engineering and Applied Sciences (GEAS) and Electronics Systems and Technologies (EST). Programs for electronics technician board include basic math, electronic and electrical equipment, Philippine Electronics Code and Electronics Engineering Law of 2004.

    In March 2014, results were posted online in three (3) working days after the last day of examinations. A total of 907 out of 2,574 passed the electronics licensure exam and 969 out of 1,488 who passed the electronics technician licensure examination.

    In the September 2014 licensure exams, a total of 1,532 out of 4,851 hurdled the ECE exams and 2,502 out of 3,033 passed the ECT. The results were also released in 3 working days.

    University of the Philippines - Diliman (UPD) was the only top performing school for March 2014 and September 2014 Electronics Engineer board exam for having 100 percent and 92.50 percent passing rate respectively.

    Like Us on Facebook or Follow Us on Twitter to receive updates about Electronics Engineering licensure exam. You may also subscribe to our RSS Feeds or via Email.

    Post Top Ad

    Post Bottom Ad