TSE_v3.1_logo_2019
  • LATEST NEWS

    R-Z Passers List: March 2016 LET Results Elementary

    Those awaiting results of March 2016 Licensure Examination for Teachers (LET) may now check on this webpage the complete list of passers as the Professional Regulation Commission (PRC) released results today, May 19, 2016.

    R-Z Passers List: March 2016 LET Results Elementary

    The teachers licensure exam was administered by the Board for Professional Teachers (BPT) on March 20, 2016 in several testing centers nationwide.

    PRC announced that 12,128 elementary teachers out of 42,739 examinees (28.38%) successfully passed the LET. Takers may now view on this page the alphabetical roll of passers for R to Z Surnames.

    RELATED RESULTS

    Roll of Successful Examinees in the L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 20, 2016
    Released on MAY 18, 2016

    9626 RAAGAS, CRIZ JANE GENORING
    9627 RABACA, MIRAFLOR MENDEZ
    9628 RABAGO, FRANCIS PAULINE LUCATIN
    9629 RABANG, ANGELITO JR GUADALUPE
    9630 RABARA, GRACE UNTALASCO
    9631 RABARIA, MARC BENJAMIN CUADRANTE
    9632 RABE, MELODY BAGUIO
    9633 RABIDA, JOENABETH BAÑEZ
    9634 RABIL, ALSAYMA HADDILANI
    9635 RABINA, JOY DELA CRUZ
    9636 RABOCARSAL, GINA LABAY
    9637 RABOR, ERLINA APDIAN
    9638 RABULAN, SARAH MAE SANTIAGO
    9639 RACADIO, CYNOR PARAISO
    9640 RACAR, CHRISTINA PASCUAL
    9641 RACHO, ETHEL PUYOT
    9642 RACHO, JANETTE VINOYA
    9643 RACMAN, HANIAH HADJI ALI
    9644 RACRAQUIN, HAZZLE DE GUZMAN
    9645 RACRAQUIN, LOVELY BALAGAN
    9646 RADA, MICHAEL TIONG
    9647 RADIA, JOHANEFA MAMUA
    9648 RADIAMODA, HANAN DIDA-AGUN
    9649 RADIAMODA, RAISANIE PAISAL
    9650 RADJAIL, PAIJA HASSAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 20, 2016
    Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:195 of 244
    Seq. No. N a m e
    9651 RADJAIL, SHERMAHAL ALLAMA
    9652 RADJAN, ARLYN SAHAD
    9653 RAFAEL, BERNARDO JR COSICO
    9654 RAFAEL, RHEA LYN CANDELARIO
    9655 RAFANAN, JOANA RAGSAG
    9656 RAFANAN, REMRAF DUMAG
    9657 RAGA, ROLANDO ABESTANO
    9658 RAGASA, EMILYN RAMOS
    9659 RAGAY, REINALYN EDREA
    9660 RAGO, MARIAN CABAJAR
    9661 RAGO, PRINCESS EDILBETH SOSMEÑA
    9662 RAGORO, MICHAEL MELITAR
    9663 RAGOS, CHARITO JUNIO
    9664 RAGOTERO, KRYSTINE ANN SAMSON
    9665 RAGUDO, GAZEL MARSHA ENCINA
    9666 RAGUDO, JOAN JARAMILLA
    9667 RAGUDO, MARY JEAN DE GUZMAN
    9668 RAGUINDIN, ROJANE BANGUILAN
    9669 RAKIB, RAJIA ASJADI
    9670 RAL, GEYSIL RODRIGUEZ
    9671 RALUTA, MELOWIN ALCANTARA
    9672 RALUTO, DYANHARRA SECHICO
    9673 RAMALAN, FATHMA MARUJA LANTO
    9674 RAMASTA, ANABEL ABUDE
    9675 RAMENTO, JINKY MAE TOBIAS
    9676 RAMILLANO, LOVELYN DELA CRUZ
    9677 RAMILLANO, MARITES ANTEPASADO
    9678 RAMIREZ, CAMILO JR BRAVO
    9679 RAMIREZ, CRISMEN SUGABO
    9680 RAMIREZ, DIANA ROSE REVIRO
    9681 RAMIREZ, EVELYN GENEZA
    9682 RAMIREZ, FELIX EBUEN
    9683 RAMIREZ, HANAE LEI OSMEÑA
    9684 RAMIREZ, HEHERSON MONTECLARO
    9685 RAMIREZ, JECEL PATANI
    9686 RAMIREZ, JERMELYN CULIPIO
    9687 RAMIREZ, KENNETH LYN PADUAL
    9688 RAMIREZ, LUZHEL ROUS
    9689 RAMIREZ, POCHOLO MANZANILLA
    9690 RAMIREZ, RHEA BUDAS
    9691 RAMIREZ, ROGELIO JR REGASPI
    9692 RAMIREZ, SHERELENE RODRIGUEZ
    9693 RAMIREZ, STAR GLISTEN ELOPRE
    9694 RAMIRO, JOAN JAMISOLA
    9695 RAMISO, JUDALYN CEDILLO
    9696 RAMONES, JOCELYN AMALLA
    9697 RAMONES, JOY ANGELENE DECHAVEZ
    9698 RAMORES, JAN FRINZ DANDO
    9699 RAMOS, ADELIO GARABILEZ
    9700 RAMOS, AIDIE STA MARIA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 20, 2016
    Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:196 of 244
    Seq. No. N a m e
    9701 RAMOS, ANALYN AQUINO
    9702 RAMOS, ARLENE OHIMAN
    9703 RAMOS, ARLYN DELOS SANTOS
    9704 RAMOS, AVEGAIL NACIONALES
    9705 RAMOS, DULCE JOY BALATBAT
    9706 RAMOS, EDELYN LANNAO
    9707 RAMOS, ELAINE BERNARDO
    9708 RAMOS, ELMER TEDRIA
    9709 RAMOS, GELLINA MARIANO
    9710 RAMOS, GLADYS QUIROZ
    9711 RAMOS, GLYZA CABILDO
    9712 RAMOS, IRYNE FELICIANO
    9713 RAMOS, JENNIFER ANTONIO
    9714 RAMOS, JERALD SABADO
    9715 RAMOS, JEROME PAUL RAVINA
    9716 RAMOS, JING JING ORPRECIO
    9717 RAMOS, JOAN MANUEL
    9718 RAMOS, JOANNA MARIE VERSALES
    9719 RAMOS, JOHANNA MARIE BERDIN
    9720 RAMOS, JONELIO BERINGUEL
    9721 RAMOS, KATHLAINE SAN JUAN
    9722 RAMOS, KATHREEN BOUFFARD
    9723 RAMOS, KIMBERLY MARANAN
    9724 RAMOS, LEO ROY PALADERO
    9725 RAMOS, MA HAZEL DEPOSITARIO
    9726 RAMOS, MARJORIE APIGO
    9727 RAMOS, MARRY ANN BUGARIN
    9728 RAMOS, MAUREAN IVY VIDAL
    9729 RAMOS, MONICA CUIZON
    9730 RAMOS, MYCHAEL KID MARZO
    9731 RAMOS, NIMFA QUIZON
    9732 RAMOS, NOE CIMAFRANCA
    9733 RAMOS, PRINCESS HAZEL ESGUERRA
    9734 RAMOS, RESSELL ANTHONETTE ONIA
    9735 RAMOS, RHODORA YALONG
    9736 RAMOS, ROSE ANNE YANGSON
    9737 RAMOS, ROXANNE MAE AQUINO
    9738 RAMOS, RUBY ANN MARGARET SANTILLAN
    9739 RAMOS, VAN ERLAN NAJOS
    9740 RAMPATAN, MOSANIP AKANG
    9741 RANA, JOHN LESTER BALBAREZ
    9742 RANARA, CHERRY MAE ESCOBIDAL
    9743 RANCES, JENNIFER CAJARTE
    9744 RANGIRIS, YASMIN GUILING
    9745 RANQUE, ROWENA BECERA
    9746 RAOP, NABIL GANDAWALI
    9747 RAPACON, KHAREN ATALIN
    9748 RAPADA, ROSELYN CASILLANO
    9749 RAPADA, SHEILA
    9750 RAPALLO, MARYCRIS CANO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 20, 2016
    Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:197 of 244
    Seq. No. N a m e
    9751 RAPANAN, JERAMI MAYOR
    9752 RAPOSA, ELLIJAH ALEXIS GARCIA
    9753 RAPSING, LUZVIMINDA ALBAO
    9754 RAQUEL, NIKKI OLMO
    9755 RARA, JARED BARRERA
    9756 RASAD, AINY DIANGKA
    9757 RASCAL, SITTIE ALIAH BANI
    9758 RASE, JOY PARADO
    9759 RATILLA, NICOLINE PARCUTILO
    9760 RAUP, JALILA LUKKONG
    9761 RAVARRA, ANABELLE MENDEZ
    9762 RAVELA, JESSA MARIE ALAMAG
    9763 RAVELAS, MARK STEPHEN AGORILLA
    9764 RAVINA, MELROSE DELA CRUZ
    9765 RAYMARO, SUNNY BELLEZA
    9766 RAYMUNDO, ROANN SAAD
    9767 RAZ, LIZZA HILBERO
    9768 RAZAK, NOR-AYELYN BARAT
    9769 RAZO, JOAN CARAYO
    9770 RAZON, HARLEY DELL ABABAO
    9771 RAÑA, ELVIE JUN MAGALLON
    9772 RAÑESES, JOVELYN PASION
    9773 RAÑISES, MIAH KAYRENE RELANO
    9774 REA, ANA LORAINE REBAÑO
    9775 REAL, JULIEN MACAY
    9776 REAL, NOEL TONDO
    9777 REANZARES, IRENE TEAÑO
    9778 REANZARES, PHOEBE JOY PIELAGO
    9779 REAS, JOSEPH ALVERO
    9780 REATAZA, CAREN MAGDASOC
    9781 REBAMONTAN, MYLYN BEDEO
    9782 REBATO, MARY JUNE AMONCIO
    9783 REBATO, MICHELLE DOROQUES
    9784 REBELALA, JOYLEN MACLANG
    9785 REBLORA, JUVY REMPILLO
    9786 REBOLLOS, CARMELA OBREGON
    9787 REBOLLOS, GELLIBIE SANCHEZ
    9788 REBONG, GLADYS MADEL TEDRANES
    9789 REBULLAR, KAREN DEQUIROZ
    9790 REBUYAS, JANNIN MANEJA
    9791 REBUYON, ANA LINA ABAINCIA
    9792 RECABO, AIA LEPASANA
    9793 RECIDO, CATHERINE NER
    9794 RECIMIENTO, BENJIE MAHASOL
    9795 RECLA, JOAN VILLANUEVA
    9796 RECTASO, JAILYN ALOY
    9797 RECTO, ANALIZA FRANCISCO
    9798 RECTO, IRMA ROSE FADRIQUELA
    9799 RECTO, JOELE MARFIL
    9800 RECTO, KIMBERLY MACALIPAY
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 20, 2016
    Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:198 of 244
    Seq. No. N a m e
    9801 RECTO, MYLA BELLEZA
    9802 RECTO, NERIEGEN MIRA
    9803 RECTO, WENDY NAVORA
    9804 RECUNDAY, RACHELLE PRINCIPE
    9805 REDELOSA, RECHIEL VELASCO
    9806 REDUBLA, RIZA LETIADO
    9807 REDULFIN, JOANN BERSIDA
    9808 REDUTA, ARNOLD MAJARLINO
    9809 REFORMA, BENSON PAGADUAN
    9810 REFUGIO, CLEA MAE LIONES
    9811 REGAHAL, ELIZABETH CABIGON
    9812 REGALADO, GLYSADEL DELA CRUZ
    9813 REGALADO, ROCHELLE MAZO
    9814 REGALARIO, MARIVIE TANAY
    9815 REGIDOR, MA ARLENE ROA
    9816 REGIDOR, ROSHELLE OJAS
    9817 REGIO, REMELYN ROMASANTA
    9818 REGIS, JHOMEL FABRERO
    9819 REGIS, RISALIZA MACDON
    9820 REGNER, RUBY SARONA
    9821 REGO, MERLYN CAL
    9822 REGODON, DIANNE KIRBY AGUILAR
    9823 REGULADO, SARAH GONZALES
    9824 REJANO, GRETCHEN MAY MADLA
    9825 REJANO, MICHELLE PEREDA
    9826 RELADOR, CHRISTINE RUPA
    9827 RELAO, JOHNNA TALAVERA
    9828 RELAO, NICKO ALPAPARA
    9829 RELENTE, IVY UMPAD
    9830 RELLETA, JONA ALUTAYA
    9831 RELLOQUE, NAGIELYN ELIP
    9832 RELLORA, JHOEFRED ILEDAN
    9833 RELLORA, MILDRED SABORDO
    9834 RELUCIO, SUNGREG PEDRAGOSA
    9835 REMANDABAN, SHIELA SALDAVIA
    9836 REMEDIO, MARY ANTONETTE ANGGOT
    9837 REMIENDO, MA THERESA VILLANUEVA
    9838 REMIGIO, CZARINE
    9839 REMO, BEVERLY APPLE ANDRES
    9840 REMO, KLOYD BISCOCHO
    9841 REMODO, MARIZ CLORES
    9842 REMOLACIO, MARYJOY DOLIO
    9843 REMOLADO, GLENDA LIGUID
    9844 REMOLLO, KIMBERLY SUMANOY
    9845 REMOTINA, CATHERINE MAE JUAY
    9846 REMULTA, JOEY MANGUBAT
    9847 RENDON, GINA CALASANG
    9848 RENDON, SHIELA MAE BALMADRID
    9849 RENOBLAS, LARA RAPONZEL REVILLA
    9850 RENSAL, JAIME JR FERRATER
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 20, 2016
    Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:199 of 244
    Seq. No. N a m e
    9851 REPIEDAD, SHARMAIGNE ANDRADE
    9852 REPOL, ELAINE TACUD
    9853 REPOLLO, JENNIFER
    9854 REPOREN, WENNA MARIE DELA CRUZ
    9855 REPOSILO, JOYCE CUEVA
    9856 REPOSPOSA, ANA KATRINA MAN-ON
    9857 REPUSALA, ANNAMIE ABAL
    9858 REQUILME, MARIE JOCEL PEBBLES ACERON
    9859 REQUINA, HONEY GRACE CARMELOTES
    9860 REQUINALA, WENCEL RETUERMA
    9861 RESARE, ESTEFHANE LUMBIS
    9862 RESIDO, RONA ARMEÑA
    9863 RESIMO, MARIABELLE PADURA
    9864 RESMEROS, NOVA MARIE RAMOSO
    9865 RESPETO, APRIL MANABAT
    9866 RESPICIO, IAN CEDRICK GONZALES
    9867 RESPITO, CHARLYN BAHAG
    9868 RESPUESTO, JEAN SAYRE
    9869 RESTOR, JERICO GALLEON
    9870 RESTOR, RONALYN MONTAJES
    9871 RESULTAY, ALLE MONDERIN
    9872 RESULTAY, JONALYN BANIQUED
    9873 RESULTAY, SHIRLEY DE VERA
    9874 RESURRECCION, GLEN SAMSON
    9875 RESURRECCION, MARK CHRISTIAN TUBARAN
    9876 RETIRADO, MERLUZ LAMAYAN
    9877 RETIRO, CINDY ABELLO
    9878 RETUTAS, MA CRISANTA BALBARONA
    9879 REVADENERA, RIENALYN FORMAREJO
    9880 REVAMONTE, GEMARIE YAPE
    9881 REVANTAD, MAY-ANN
    9882 REVEREZA, RHODA GESMUNDO
    9883 REVIDAD, ONOWATO EMILIO TERCERO BARNUEVO
    9884 REVIL, ARNEL CONDES
    9885 REVILLA, IMELDA AGUINALDO
    9886 REVILLOZA, EDELYN POSAS
    9887 REY, CHARMAINE ROLLAN
    9888 REY, JOWELLA MARIE EUFEMIO
    9889 REY, LADY ANN PERIN
    9890 REYES, ABIGAIL AMARO
    9891 REYES, ANALYN
    9892 REYES, APRILYN ECO
    9893 REYES, DEBBIE MAE MINDOG
    9894 REYES, DOLORES CERTEZA
    9895 REYES, EFRAEM ESPINOSA
    9896 REYES, EMMALYN CAMBRONERO
    9897 REYES, IROSE ANN MARCELINO
    9898 REYES, JASTINE LADICA
    9899 REYES, JHAREYN NIÑA AUGUSTO
    9900 REYES, KATHLEEN ARDALES
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 20, 2016
    Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:200 of 244
    Seq. No. N a m e
    9901 REYES, KATRINA MANINGAS
    9902 REYES, KRISTINE ARADA
    9903 REYES, LAURA FLORES
    9904 REYES, MA NAZARENE JOY FULE
    9905 REYES, MARV ANGEL MADRIGAL
    9906 REYES, MARVINA DOLOR
    9907 REYES, MARY ANN ESTRADA
    9908 REYES, MARY GRACE BIÑAS
    9909 REYES, MERY ANN VALENCIANO
    9910 REYES, OMAR ALIM
    9911 REYES, PETTE MARC ANTHONEE CURADA
    9912 REYES, RHICHELLE MANTE
    9913 REYES, RICHELLE PINEDA
    9914 REYES, ROSE LYN ANDAL
    9915 REYES, WENALYN CABUCOL
    9916 REYNANTE, DEBIE ALCAIN
    9917 REYNES, MA IRRALENE LARRACAS
    9918 REYNES, MAE EVANGELINE CASTRO
    9919 REYNOSO, FLORIBEL PORTENTO
    9920 RIBAY, JONAH MAE LUAYON
    9921 RIBAY, MA FEARL INGENTE
    9922 RIBAYA, MARIZEL SORIANO
    9923 RIBO, MICHAEL FELIPE DECENA
    9924 RIBO, NANETTE MAGDADARO
    9925 RICA, CHARMAINE BUDAS
    9926 RICABLANCA, TRISHA PIMENTEL
    9927 RICAFORT, ANTONETTE RICO
    9928 RICAFORT, JENNIVI JOYCE SANTOS
    9929 RICAFORT, JULIAN ANTHONY SANTOS
    9930 RICAFORT, LOVELY MAE BAYLOSES
    9931 RICARTE, RICKA JEAN RICALDE
    9932 RICIO, KRISCEL JOY MALACA
    9933 RICO, JAEL GRACE BALTAR
    9934 RICO, JUFELYN AZUSANA
    9935 RICO, KIRREN JAY LOPEZ
    9936 RICO, ROSE-ANN CEDILLO
    9937 RICOHERMOSO, LAILA PINEDA
    9938 RIEL, JACKELYN RUFINO
    9939 RIETA, JACINTA VILLEGAS
    9940 RIGA, JOHAIRAH SUCOD
    9941 RIMANO, MARY JANE SORROSA
    9942 RINANDANG, SAHARA TATARO
    9943 RIOTOC, KRISHA DWINE REDUCA
    9944 RIOVEROS, AISA LUMAGUI
    9945 RITO, LIZLIE MAE CATATISTA
    9946 RIVADENERA, CRIZZHA RETARDO
    9947 RIVAS, JOEAN AMBOS
    9948 RIVAS, KIMBERLY TORRES
    9949 RIVAS, MARECRES QUIMILAT
    9950 RIVERA, AMOR QUIÑONES
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 20, 2016
    Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:201 of 244
    Seq. No. N a m e
    9951 RIVERA, APRILYN VALDEZ
    9952 RIVERA, ARLENE MARIE SANTIAGO
    9953 RIVERA, AVE JANE CAÑARES
    9954 RIVERA, CEDRICK ALVIN CAGAMPAN
    9955 RIVERA, CYNTHIA TABUNO
    9956 RIVERA, DANICA MAE OSIA
    9957 RIVERA, ELOISA KRIZZ VILLANUEVA
    9958 RIVERA, IVAN HAROLD BROÑOLA
    9959 RIVERA, IVY VALLES
    9960 RIVERA, LOTIS PO
    9961 RIVERA, MA ANABELLE FLORES
    9962 RIVERA, MA CRISTIE BAAY
    9963 RIVERA, MARK JAYSON MARIN
    9964 RIVERA, PRESCIOUSA SAMUYA
    9965 RIVERA, REIA DEE SUYOD
    9966 RIVERA, ROMMEL HELOT
    9967 RIVERA, SHANA RYLLE MAE PANGAT
    9968 RIVERAL, JANETH
    9969 RIVERO, MARICON AMARILLE
    9970 RIVERO, ROWENA ALISWAG
    9971 RIZAL, JUN ALI
    9972 ROARING, MELODY CAPUS
    9973 ROASA, MARITES TIERRA
    9974 ROBILLOS, LIRA AUDIJE
    9975 ROBILLOS, MALYN BALDOVINO
    9976 ROBLE, ROTCHE PEDAZO
    9977 ROBLES, ANGELICA CATACUTAN
    9978 ROBLES, CATHERINE RAMIREZ
    9979 ROBLES, EMARIE JOYCE RIVERA
    9980 ROBLES, JANINE LOYOLA
    9981 ROBLES, JULIE ANN GARCIA
    9982 ROBLES, MARJORIE PADRE
    9983 ROBLES, RUEL DEL ROSARIO
    9984 ROBLICO, ARIEL DELASAS
    9985 ROBLO, CARLO ALIDO
    9986 ROBRIGADO, SARAH JANE CANALITA
    9987 ROCACORBA, RAYMOND ASPIRAS
    9988 ROCELA, RICHALIA FACTO
    9989 ROCERO, NICOLA JAYNE BENEMERITO
    9990 ROCES, RETCEL ATON
    9991 ROCHA, JOHN REY ESPINOSA
    9992 ROCHA, LEIZL VILLAR
    9993 RODAVIA, NOEDILYN PIMENTEL
    9994 RODELAS, FREDA GALLARDE
    9995 RODIL, JAKE ANTHONY SABA
    9996 RODIL, RENEJOY MAMANO
    9997 RODINAS, BERNABE JR RELATADO
    9998 RODRIGO, BABY LYN UNGUI
    9999 RODRIGUEZ, ANNA ODDYZZA FRANCISCO
    10000 RODRIGUEZ, ANNABEL REVILLAS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 20, 2016
    Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:202 of 244
    Seq. No. N a m e
    10001 RODRIGUEZ, GRAZZELL ANN MONTERO
    10002 RODRIGUEZ, JAGGER RAMONIDA
    10003 RODRIGUEZ, JESS MAR CABISAN
    10004 RODRIGUEZ, MARY CRIS SARDUA
    10005 RODRIGUEZ, MARY GRACE OLETA
    10006 RODRIGUEZ, MELISSA DE ASIS
    10007 RODRIGUEZ, ROSALIE VILLACORTA
    10008 RODRIGUEZ, RUBIROSE CALAR
    10009 RODRIGUEZ, RUBY CANCELLAR
    10010 RODRIGUEZ, SHELLA MARIE CASTRO
    10011 RODRIGUEZ, SHIENA MAE
    10012 RODRINICO, REA SALVIDIA
    10013 RODUTA, ROGELIO JR LILAGAN
    10014 ROGANDO, ALMIERA RECTIN
    10015 ROGAS, MENCHU ROJAS
    10016 ROGEL, JOY BIAGO
    10017 ROGELIO, JINET MANSIBA
    10018 ROJAS, APRIL ROSE MORALES
    10019 ROJAS, JIVE DUMANDAN
    10020 ROJO, JONEL ALMIRANTE
    10021 ROJO, LEIZEL JOSOL
    10022 ROJO, MYLENE VICENTE
    10023 ROLA, LIEZEL BOUNA
    10024 ROLDAN, JOHN-JOHN CRISTE
    10025 ROLDAN, KHRIZA LYN PLANAS
    10026 ROLE, JEPRIEL DIVAL
    10027 ROLLE, LILIBETH PADAYAO
    10028 ROLLO, CRISTINA TRINIDAD
    10029 ROLLOG, KAYCE ABIGAIL GALVAN
    10030 ROLLON, PRELIE SUYAT
    10031 ROLLY, ZHADAR DAMSANI
    10032 ROMA, MA THERESA SEDURIFA
    10033 ROMA, MARIA FATIMA RUIZ
    10034 ROMANILLOS, JEANNE LOU MAGDALAGA
    10035 ROMANO, DANICA AGUILAR
    10036 ROMANO, IRIS FRANCES REAL
    10037 ROMANO, MARIEBEL DE LA CONCEPCION
    10038 ROMANO, RAYNIEL REX AGUSTIN
    10039 ROMATO, JOHANIA H YUSOPH
    10040 ROMBAOA, CHRISTIAN DAVE MAGDAY
    10041 ROMERO, BABY LOURDES GONZALES
    10042 ROMERO, CRISTEL PANTIG
    10043 ROMERO, DARLENA OCASION
    10044 ROMERO, EMELYN REGALA
    10045 ROMERO, JESLEE PERMITO
    10046 ROMERO, JESSEL ANN ALIGAM
    10047 ROMERO, JONALYN REYES
    10048 ROMERO, MA ANGELICA NAAG
    10049 ROMERO, SHARMAINE JOY REATE
    10050 ROMERO, VICTORIA LUALHATI
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 20, 2016
    Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:203 of 244
    Seq. No. N a m e
    10051 ROMEROSA, GLEAR DOLLENTE
    10052 ROMEROSA, ROWENA ACOP
    10053 ROMMEL, MONICA UNDAIN
    10054 ROMOROS, NORHIDAYA GANDAWALI
    10055 ROMUROS, OMAIRAH ALONDAY
    10056 RONCALES, GRACE MOSCOSA
    10057 RONCALES, JULITA COLAMBO
    10058 RONCEJERO, JAYSON MATA
    10059 RONDERA, MAE-ANN MARAYAG
    10060 RONDINA, RECHELL LADISLA
    10061 RONE, SHAINEN RABINO
    10062 RONQUILLO, EVA MAE NACUA
    10063 RONQUILLO, GERALDINE NAGUIT
    10064 RONQUILLO, MARIO JR CASTRO
    10065 RONQUILLO, MARY JANE DANAO
    10066 RONQUILLO, RONALD PANDELING
    10067 RONTAL, ERYS VIRADOR
    10068 RONTAYAN, MOHALIDEN TIAGO
    10069 ROPA, VANESSA JOY TAGLAY
    10070 ROQUE, CHONA TOLENTINO
    10071 ROQUE, LUCILLE JAVATE
    10072 ROQUE, MARICAR CRUZ
    10073 ROQUE, PATRICIA ANN MAGPAYO
    10074 ROQUE, RAYMOND ZERNA
    10075 ROQUE, WILLIAM FRANCIS BUENAVENTURA
    10076 ROQUERO, BENETH SERAPION
    10077 ROQUERO, CHARLIE MAE CARABALLO
    10078 ROQUERO, DHANELYN TIQUIO
    10079 ROQUILLA, MARY JOY SINGZON
    10080 ROSAL, PRINCESS MATURAN
    10081 ROSALDO, JELENE AIRESS RIOS
    10082 ROSALES, ALYSSA KLARESSE RIVERO
    10083 ROSALES, ERMA SARMIENTO
    10084 ROSALES, FAITH JOY DERRAMA
    10085 ROSALES, KEMBERLY JADER
    10086 ROSALES, MARRIEN BEA DELA CRUZ
    10087 ROSALES, MELONA BASISTER
    10088 ROSALES, ROSE MARIE BEDRIJO
    10089 ROSANES, MARIA NENFE JADIE
    10090 ROSANTO, MARBY LYN ARAO
    10091 ROSARIO, FLORA MAE PLAZA
    10092 ROSAS, DENGIE CASINILLO
    10093 ROSAURO, JESSERIE
    10094 ROSELADA, PAUL EBOÑA
    10095 ROSELL, JOHN MICHAEL YBAÑEZ
    10096 ROSELL, SEMPER JULICA DESCARTIN
    10097 ROSELLO, ANGELICA LAZARO
    10098 ROSELLO, JOBELLEN BONTO
    10099 ROSETE, MARY CAALIM
    10100 ROSETE, ZAIRISH JEAN BARNACHEA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 20, 2016
    Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:204 of 244
    Seq. No. N a m e
    10101 ROSITA, RIZZA MAE SESE
    10102 ROTOL, JENDEMEL LUMBAY
    10103 ROVILLOS, JERELYN JOYCE FLORES
    10104 ROXAS, FERY ANN DENILA
    10105 ROXAS, JOCELYN OMELAN
    10106 ROXAS, MAUREEN CENEZA
    10107 ROXAS, MAY BALAO
    10108 ROYO, HEYZEL VISEY
    10109 ROYO, MELBRE MARATAS
    10110 ROYO, SHEIDEN MAY BENAVIDES
    10111 ROYONG, ROWENA PADUA
    10112 ROZ, GENEVIEVE REYES
    10113 ROÑA, MANILYN CAÑETE
    10114 RUALES, EDUARDO JR TAN
    10115 RUBAS, ANDREA BIANCA
    10116 RUBAS, GEMROSE PALIN
    10117 RUBI, NOVANIZA GARCIA
    10118 RUBIA, RUBENA BANDA
    10119 RUBIAS, JESSE GATARIN
    10120 RUBIN, NORALYN CURAN
    10121 RUBIO, ANN GELLEN HERNANDEZ
    10122 RUBIO, GLORIA ZENY MANZANO
    10123 RUBIO, JERRIE NOR MANGUNDAYAO
    10124 RUBIO, SHARON KAY MANDAO
    10125 RUBIO, VERZON RUETAS
    10126 RUDAS, ANSELMO JR BATION
    10127 RUEDA, CARMELA OBANIL
    10128 RUEDA, MAY FLORENDA CORONADO
    10129 RUELA, RUFFA TERENCIO
    10130 RUFO, MARICEL RICAFORTE
    10131 RUFON, AIZA DELA TORRE
    10132 RUIZ, ANGELIE FLORENDO
    10133 RUIZ, JENNIFER OROLFO
    10134 RUIZ, RENANTE AGUILLON
    10135 RULE, JESSA BALDESPINOSA
    10136 RULETE, CHRISTOPHER TALATAGOD
    10137 RUMBAOA, MA KATARINA ANGELI RAMEL
    10138 RUSIANA, FLODEL CALAGO
    10139 RUSIANA, NORIELYN OMAY
    10140 RUSTIA, JESSA BAGUIO
    10141 RUTA, BEVERLY ANTOGOP
    10142 RUTOR, APRIL ROSE FORTUNADO
    10143 RUZ, APRIL MAE VALDEZ
    10144 RUZ, RENATO JR DE TORRES
    10145 SAADRA, INJILAH PANONTONGAN
    10146 SAAVEDRA, SHEENA FATIMA NELLASCA
    10147 SABADO, ADRIAN JOE ARMENIA
    10148 SABADO, JERICA ROSE SALAS
    10149 SABADO, SANDRA DAMASO
    10150 SABAHA, ADAMS JR AMMONG
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 20, 2016
    Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:205 of 244
    Seq. No. N a m e
    10151 SABALBERINO, ARLENE MACHICA
    10152 SABALLERO, HERA OLIVA
    10153 SABANAL, DAYAN LUGPATAN
    10154 SABANAL, RODELYN CASUL
    10155 SABANG, CHARISSE MARIE MAGDADARO
    10156 SABANGAN, QUENNIE BASCOS
    10157 SABAS, ALMA SHERIE DIAKEN
    10158 SABASAN, JILL ANN CARPON
    10159 SABATIN, CHARAISE ESPERANZA
    10160 SABBAANI, KIRAM MOHAMMAD
    10161 SABDANI, SALIP MYSRA NASIRUL
    10162 SABDULLAH, ROHAINA KALI
    10163 SABELLO, BEBELYN TALABA
    10164 SABERON, JENEBY ROMANO
    10165 SABERON, MARLYN MARIE CASTAÑEDA
    10166 SABIDO, GLAIZA ABAYAN
    10167 SABIDO, JEAN LABASTILLA
    10168 SABILLAGA, JONA MAE ORTIZ
    10169 SABILUL, FATIMA RAYHAN MUHARRAM
    10170 SABINO, JUVILYN BERCES
    10171 SABINOSA, ROBERT BROQUEZA
    10172 SABIO, MANILYN MERCOLITA
    10173 SABLAN, TERESA ROLDAN
    10174 SABLAS, JIRSON MOSQUEDA
    10175 SABLAYAN, MA CRISTINE JUSAY
    10176 SABTAL, AZIZIA JUL-ASPI
    10177 SABTANAN, BERBINA ISON
    10178 SABTULA, ALMANSA ANTITUH
    10179 SABUCDALAO, MARY GRACE RECITAS
    10180 SABUD, CHERLENE JAGAPE
    10181 SABUERO, CANDELARIA PARAGAMAC
    10182 SABUERO, CHRIS SHEILA FRIAS
    10183 SABUGAA, JOSABETH CABACTULAN
    10184 SABUR, NURKINTAM HASIM
    10185 SABUSAB, JENNIFER QUIRANTE
    10186 SACAL, MA ROSALIE MAGSIPOC
    10187 SACANDAL, ALYARINA MAKAYAO
    10188 SACAR, NAIRAH HADJI USMAN
    10189 SACAR, SARIMAH NAGA
    10190 SACAREZ, MARY APPLE VILLACENCIO
    10191 SACDALAN, JEMALIN BAUTISTA
    10192 SACLOLO, AIZA ARAGON
    10193 SADIA, MA JENNIFER BOLALIN
    10194 SADIA, MERIAM SAN JUAN
    10195 SADINO, ANALYN PAGUYAN
    10196 SADIO, JUNELYN CADALLO
    10197 SADJAANI, MADZRALYN JASA
    10198 SADJAN, PALMALYN HADDARI
    10199 SADJARI, MUKARSA SANAKAJI
    10200 SADO, JENIELYN SINGSON
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 20, 2016
    Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:206 of 244
    Seq. No. N a m e
    10201 SADUCAS, FLORAME REMOLISAN
    10202 SAGALA, RONALYN CUETO
    10203 SAGARINO, PINKEI SILAWAN
    10204 SAGARIO, APPLE JOY MAGANA
    10205 SAGARIO, HAIDEE EBIAS
    10206 SAGARIO, LAVENIA MAE GAGA-A
    10207 SAGAYAP, MARIBEL BARZALES
    10208 SAGICYAN, YOLY MEL VENTURA
    10209 SAGRADOS, RANDY BANGURAN
    10210 SAGUM, HANNA RIO LUMBANG
    10211 SAGUN, JAIRO QUINTOS
    10212 SAGUSARA, ASMA ALIB
    10213 SAHALANG, ABDUL TANAMON
    10214 SAHALANG, HANIPA TASLIMIN
    10215 SAHALANG, SULAIMAN TANAMUN
    10216 SAHAM, NURBI JULBASARI
    10217 SAHAM, RANDISA SALANG
    10218 SAHANG, ANISIYA TUTTUH
    10219 SAHAY, CLAIRE PAGUNTALAN
    10220 SAHIAL, JULDERISHA AMIL
    10221 SAHIBIL, ZERHA SALLIM
    10222 SAHIBUL, FATMA AHARAN
    10223 SAHID, CHRISTIRAIZA JAAFAR
    10224 SAHID, RHAZON UHAD
    10225 SAHID, SULUWIKA AMBUTONG
    10226 SAHIDAL, NIHAR DASA
    10227 SAHIDDAN, NURHINA KADIL
    10228 SAHIDIN, JEMALYN SAHIRON
    10229 SAHIDJAN, NURJADA PAGMAN
    10230 SAHIDJUAN, NATSA ABBI
    10231 SAHIDJUAN, TADZMAHAL PARADJI
    10232 SAHIDUL, KALSUM ALPA
    10233 SAHIJUAN, RAIDA TAHIL
    10234 SAHIJUAN, WILMA JAMA
    10235 SAHIPA, JILMA EBBA
    10236 SAHIRON, NADZRINA PANGILAN
    10237 SAHIRON, SHERMALYN NAPOLES
    10238 SAID, ROSELINA SAHALI
    10239 SAID, SALMINA ANAM
    10240 SAIDAR, HANIAH GASANARA
    10241 SAIL, JETHER NUIQUE
    10242 SAILE, LESLEY GAY DIVINAGRACIA
    10243 SAIPUDIN, ALFREDIN ISNAIN
    10244 SAIPUDIN, NOR-AIREEN PISINGAN
    10245 SAIPUDIN, RADZSIL KADARA
    10246 SAIROLA, CANDAO MARABER
    10247 SAISON, SHILOH MARIE MURILLO
    10248 SAIYARI, JERNAHAL JALILUL
    10249 SAJILI, DESDEMONA MALLI
    10250 SAJILI, JARMA JAILANI
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 20, 2016
    Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:207 of 244
    Seq. No. N a m e
    10251 SAJILI, KUMALAH SAJIRAN
    10252 SAJIRAN, AMINA INJAN
    10253 SAJONIA, CRISTIN BOLIGAO
    10254 SAJOR, KAREEN JOY ESTALANE
    10255 SAJOR, KAREN JOYCE YUMO
    10256 SAJULGA, GENEVIBE ROFEROS
    10257 SAKANDAL, FORAIDA SALIALAM
    10258 SAKANDAL, MERSA ABDURASID
    10259 SAKATTI, NURAIDA PILLINGAN
    10260 SAKILAN, ALNASRA MARADANI
    10261 SAKILAN, MAYRITA SADJAIL
    10262 SAKILAN, SAMERA SALIK
    10263 SAKILAN, WALSIDA PUNSO
    10264 SAKILI, ARLINDA MAPAG
    10265 SAKIRANI, SARWA USMAN
    10266 SAKIRAULA, FARHAN SAWADJAAN
    10267 SAKIRAULLA, AIDA MUSTALI
    10268 SAKIRUL, SAKILI SAIFUL
    10269 SAKKAM, HANISA JUPLI
    10270 SALA, JOAN ROMERO
    10271 SALA, KHERNALYN ALIH
    10272 SALABI, ANALIZA SAMLANI
    10273 SALAC, DANIEL BAGSIC
    10274 SALAD, RADZHATA TAGAYAN
    10275 SALADA, YOLANDA MONDAL
    10276 SALADERO, MERIVIC BACALING
    10277 SALAHUDDIN, FATHEE AMAN
    10278 SALAIDE, FATIMA-ARLIE MANGUNDATU
    10279 SALALILA, ARVEE SOTTO
    10280 SALAM, CORAZON NURHASAN
    10281 SALAM, JARIA RAMSANI
    10282 SALAMA, MEMORY GUIAMA
    10283 SALAMANCA, JANICE AMERILA
    10284 SALANG, JUL-AMBRI ABRASA
    10285 SALANG, NIL ROSE TECSON
    10286 SALANGSANG, GRACE JOMAO-AS
    10287 SALAPUDDIN, FAIDA IMDAN
    10288 SALAPUDDIN, NURULAINI ALIH
    10289 SALARITAN, SHELOU FAJARDO
    10290 SALAS, MONALIZA AMPO
    10291 SALAS, NYMSLLOYD SALAAN
    10292 SALATAN, LYNETTE CORONEL
    10293 SALAVARIA, JESTINE JOY MAGAMPO
    10294 SALAZAR, ABIHAIL GONZAGA
    10295 SALAZAR, CINDY BURGOS
    10296 SALAZAR, FAYE MENDEVIL
    10297 SALAZAR, JOHN CARLO ELPIDES
    10298 SALAZAR, MARY GRACE LAGUNDA
    10299 SALAZAR, RIZZA AVELINO
    10300 SALCEDO, JOHNNA BOOC
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 20, 2016
    Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:208 of 244
    Seq. No. N a m e
    10301 SALCEDO, JONESA ORBIDALLA
    10302 SALCEDO, MARIGOLD SAMONTE
    10303 SALCEDO, RICA ROSE ASCAÑO
    10304 SALDARIEGA, FRANCE MARIE DINOY
    10305 SALDAÑA, MARY JANE GILDO
    10306 SALDE, RACHEL JUDILLA
    10307 SALDIVAR, ELFHOR ORO
    10308 SALDO, JASON TRONGCOSO
    10309 SALERA, EFRAIM MATUGAS
    10310 SALERA, GLORIA COSTALES
    10311 SALES, ANGELO DAVE CAPILI
    10312 SALES, CHRISTINE SAHAGUN
    10313 SALES, CINDY FERNANDEZ
    10314 SALES, JASON CUERDO
    10315 SALES, KING GODOY
    10316 SALGADO, JOHN DAVE ALDWIN
    10317 SALI, ABUBAKAR ISMAEL
    10318 SALI, FERSHIANA ARASAIN
    10319 SALI, HANIDA ADJAO
    10320 SALI, HUDJAIFA BALANZA
    10321 SALI, JENELYN SALI
    10322 SALI, JERMA NAWANG
    10323 SALI, MOHAMMAD LUTHFULLA HADJI SETIOTA
    10324 SALI, NAZRINA BURAHAN
    10325 SALI, RIDZMA NAWANG
    10326 SALI, SAHARA HANANANG
    10327 SALI, SHERNA SABTULA
    10328 SALIALAM, FATIMA JULLI
    10329 SALIAO, HARIRYAL MALANG
    10330 SALIBAT, NORHODA TUMANGGONG
    10331 SALIBAY, MICHELLE ARMEDILLA
    10332 SALIBIO, GARRY JR DAODOY
    10333 SALIC, FAIZA HADJI SERAD
    10334 SALIC, NOA'IMA AMPUAN
    10335 SALIC, NORINSAH SANGUILA
    10336 SALIC, RAHMA MAMAGANDING
    10337 SALIDO, JOSEPHINE GATONGAY
    10338 SALIGAN, ARLYN TALANDA
    10339 SALIGUMBA, JENELYN SEGUBIENSE
    10340 SALIH, FHADZRAMA SALUH
    10341 SALIH, RIZALIA FRANCISCO
    10342 SALIH, SHERALYN HASIDDIN
    10343 SALIHAY, SHAWEE GUMINDAN
    10344 SALILING, LYRA MANGADA
    10345 SALIM, ARDEN UGGA
    10346 SALIM, FARWINA ASIMUDDIN
    10347 SALIM, ROBIN UGGAH
    10348 SALIMBAO, MARIA ANGELICA RITO
    10349 SALINAS, EUGIN LANIBA
    10350 SALINDRO, MEZZEL MAY CANTIL
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 20, 2016
    Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:209 of 244
    Seq. No. N a m e
    10351 SALIW-A, MARIFE DIONISIO
    10352 SALLEM, ASHMAOLHOSNA MANARONDONG
    10353 SALLEVA, EMALYN MANUEL
    10354 SALLIDAO, FELICIDAD LIMBAYAO
    10355 SALLIL, RULMINIE MARAH
    10356 SALLIM, ANJULIE JUL
    10357 SALLY, ESPER DATANG
    10358 SALMAZAN, HARDY DELA CRUZ
    10359 SALMINANG, MYLA CABAT
    10360 SALMORIN, JENNEYBETH GANTE
    10361 SALMORIN, RODELYN CARBAJAL
    10362 SALOLOGAN, SWEETCEL BARTAL
    10363 SALOMON, LYDEMARIE RUTA
    10364 SALOMON, REGENE MACHETE
    10365 SALON, JEANNYLUD ENTERINA
    10366 SALON, JORGEN DE GUZMAN
    10367 SALONDRO, ARACELI OSTERA
    10368 SALONGA, ELLELYN KHATE RAMIREZ
    10369 SALOSA, JANINE DE CASTRO
    10370 SALTAT, MARIA CECILIA TAMONDON
    10371 SALUCAN, MARY GRACE TALAWE
    10372 SALUDAR, BERNADETTE VILLARTA
    10373 SALUDES, JUREL TUBO
    10374 SALUDSONG, FERLYN MAY BASINO
    10375 SALUIB, ELLEN MONTES
    10376 SALUNDAGA, MARIA ALVIE CAMPOS
    10377 SALUNOY, LAARNI DURARIPA
    10378 SALUQUEN, NIKKI BAGUNU
    10379 SALURIA, JONAS SISTOZA
    10380 SALVA, BABIE JEAN BALUCAN
    10381 SALVA, MARCEL ANDAM
    10382 SALVADOR, ALBERT GAGUAN
    10383 SALVADOR, DINA NAVARRO
    10384 SALVADOR, IRYZE ROSE VICENTE
    10385 SALVADOR, LEAH KIM BESAS
    10386 SALVADOR, MARIANNE JOY ANTONIO
    10387 SALVADOR, MARIE CUENCA
    10388 SALVADOR, MARILYN AGUSTIN
    10389 SALVADOR, MYRA GERONIMO
    10390 SALVAN, ABEGAIL VELARDE
    10391 SALVAÑA, MARISTELLA LUMILANG
    10392 SALVAÑA, MARY VILLE
    10393 SALVAÑA, SHIELLA SOBRECAREY
    10394 SALVE, CATHERINE LERIA
    10395 SALVE, JULITA QUIBAN
    10396 SALVEDIA, JULIE ANN LONGOS
    10397 SALVIDAR, MARYBE ORILA
    10398 SALVIEJO, CATHERINE RAMOS
    10399 SALVO, JEA MELISSA ESPINO
    10400 SALVO, MERLYN TAGUD
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 20, 2016
    Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:210 of 244
    Seq. No. N a m e
    10401 SALVOSA, JENELYN BELIDA
    10402 SAM, MARY ANN GALOS
    10403 SAMAD, JEANNELYN MILANES
    10404 SAMAD, RABIH ASARI
    10405 SAMAL, NORHAIDAN KUSAIN
    10406 SAMANIEGO, JHONARD OLAVARIO
    10407 SAMANTE, LORRAINE LUZARA
    10408 SAMAR, MA SACHEL TABIRARA
    10409 SAMARRO, MAE GRACE DAGANIO
    10410 SAMBUENA, RICHLI YBAÑEZ
    10411 SAMEON, CINDY DEGUIT
    10412 SAMILLANO, JENELYN PALMA
    10413 SAMILLANO, KRIZIA ALLEN PAGTANAC
    10414 SAMILLANO, MAE SINOY
    10415 SAMOK, BAI SHARINA UDA
    10416 SAMONTE, ALEXIS NABAJA
    10417 SAMONTE, MICHELLE CELESTIAL
    10418 SAMONTISA, MANILYN PACE
    10419 SAMORANOS, MARY JOY AGUDO
    10420 SAMOSA, JENNY BALDREZ
    10421 SAMOY, KRISTEL FAITH BATARA
    10422 SAMPANG, ANNURA TANDAIH
    10423 SAMPANG, ASIYA MARIANO
    10424 SAMPANG, SHEDRAN MIJAN
    10425 SAMSAL, RAFAEL DICAY
    10426 SAMSON, ANDREA LORESCO
    10427 SAMSON, DONALIE ABRENICA
    10428 SAMSON, JESSICA EDEJER
    10429 SAMSON, MARILIE DUHILING
    10430 SAMSULA, JERHAIDA HABIBUN
    10431 SAMSULA, SALMA PASPASAN
    10432 SAMULDE, CRISTALYN CABAYA
    10433 SAN AGUSTIN, MA CRISTINA ANTONETTE GUTIERREZ
    10434 SAN ANDRES, ERLYNNE MANUEL
    10435 SAN BUENAVENTURA, JESSYCA TORRES
    10436 SAN GABRIEL, NERISSA IRESO
    10437 SAN JOSE, JAY IRVIN PEREZ
    10438 SAN JUAN, CHRYSLER IRENE AÑONUEVO
    10439 SAN JUAN, JEROME MALINAO
    10440 SAN JUAN, MARBET PRINCES NEIS
    10441 SAN JUAN, MARY JOY TORRANO
    10442 SAN JUAN, MARY KRISTINE PRINCIPE
    10443 SAN PEDRO, JANICE PEREZ
    10444 SAN PEDRO, RUFFA MANGAHAS
    10445 SANANI, RUHILYN MAHAMUD
    10446 SANAO, MICHAEL RAY
    10447 SANCHA, KORINA CORPUZ
    10448 SANCHEZ, AIVEE ANGELIE LAROA
    10449 SANCHEZ, ANGELY RICO
    10450 SANCHEZ, ANNA MARIE MUTIA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 20, 2016
    Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:211 of 244
    Seq. No. N a m e
    10451 SANCHEZ, BEVERLY DELOTAVO
    10452 SANCHEZ, CINDY GUEVARRA
    10453 SANCHEZ, DAISYBEL PAR
    10454 SANCHEZ, FLORY JOY CAMMAG
    10455 SANCHEZ, IRENE PAPELLERO
    10456 SANCHEZ, IVY JOY PULUTAN
    10457 SANCHEZ, JANINE ALMANZOR
    10458 SANCHEZ, JESSICA CANALE
    10459 SANCHEZ, JOEANA MARIE GROSPE
    10460 SANCHEZ, KRYSTIN MARI CALUMPANG
    10461 SANCHEZ, MARITHES MANULAT
    10462 SANCHEZ, MARY GRACE MATEO
    10463 SANCHEZ, MICHAEL VICTORIA
    10464 SANCHEZ, REBECCA VICTOR
    10465 SANCHEZ, ROCEL ATIENZA
    10466 SANDAGA, JOHN PAUL DELA PEÑA
    10467 SANDAGON, CELEDONIA CERDA
    10468 SANDIGAN, ALLEN ALIMENTO
    10469 SANDOY, NIDA CASIPONG
    10470 SANGA, VIVIEN ANN CEREMONIA
    10471 SANGALANG, KIMBERLY BIASON
    10472 SANGCAAN, AKMILLA OBAS
    10473 SANGCALAN, GRACELY FERNANDEZ
    10474 SANGCOPAN, PERLAS RAMIRO
    10475 SANGGACALA, NASIMA PUMBAYA
    10476 SANGGACALA, SITTIE FAISALIYAH ANTING
    10477 SANGLAY, CRISTY MANSANADEZ
    10478 SANGRE, SHANA TRICIA PELIN
    10479 SANING, ALKIN SARAH
    10480 SANING, NURUJUNA UDDIN
    10481 SANOH, WELMA SAPPARI
    10482 SANOKI, RACHEMA SAHIBAINI
    10483 SANSAWI, SIBIH YAHIYA
    10484 SANSOLES, ARACELI TOMOLING
    10485 SANSON, ABIGAEL GARCIA
    10486 SANTACRUZ, CHERRY NAPULAG
    10487 SANTACRUZ, GUIA PENEQUITO
    10488 SANTAMARIA, JERI LYNN VARGAS
    10489 SANTANDER, LOU ANGELIE MASION
    10490 SANTANDER, SHELLA MAE FELICIO
    10491 SANTELICES, ARLENE ESTORNINOS
    10492 SANTERVA, HANNAH JOY BARRIOS
    10493 SANTIAGO, ALPHA DUCUSEN
    10494 SANTIAGO, ANA LIEZL ENRIQUEZ
    10495 SANTIAGO, ANGELA PEÑA
    10496 SANTIAGO, EMMALYN TENEDERO
    10497 SANTIAGO, LEAH DAMPIL
    10498 SANTIAGO, LEAH MENDAROS
    10499 SANTIAGO, LEONILA GARCIA
    10500 SANTIAGO, MELANIE FERNANDEZ
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 20, 2016
    Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:212 of 244
    Seq. No. N a m e
    10501 SANTIAGO, MIRIAM RAFAEL
    10502 SANTIAGO, NOEMI BANAG
    10503 SANTIAGO, PEARL ANN MACARAEG
    10504 SANTIAGO, RHEANNE BORJA
    10505 SANTIAGO, RONELLE POCO
    10506 SANTIAGO, ROSSROICE BEJERANO
    10507 SANTIAGO, SHERYLE TIICHAN
    10508 SANTIALA, MARILYN MONTESA
    10509 SANTIANEZ, MARJORIE SEGUIS
    10510 SANTILLAN, BEVERLY ARSENAL
    10511 SANTILLAN, LEA MAE DERECHO
    10512 SANTILLAN, MARIA-MAY MONTERDE
    10513 SANTILLAN, PRINCESS GRACE NILLAMA
    10514 SANTILLAN, VERONICA LAYOS
    10515 SANTISO, VIDA ERIKA ADONA
    10516 SANTISTEBAN, MARICEL SOLES
    10517 SANTOS, BERNADETTE SANSON
    10518 SANTOS, CHISEL LEIGH REMIGIO
    10519 SANTOS, CRISTINE JOY LINTAG
    10520 SANTOS, CYNTHIA ABAGON
    10521 SANTOS, DELSA FAYE CORTEZ
    10522 SANTOS, GEMMA PASCUAL
    10523 SANTOS, GERALD MALTO
    10524 SANTOS, JACKIELYN MARIANO
    10525 SANTOS, JOANNE QUILON
    10526 SANTOS, JOHN BON JOVIE GABRIEL
    10527 SANTOS, JOSEPHINE MAYO
    10528 SANTOS, JOY EVANGELISTA
    10529 SANTOS, KIT JOLEX SAJONA
    10530 SANTOS, KRISTINE PASCUAL
    10531 SANTOS, LAISAMEE CACAYAN
    10532 SANTOS, MARIA JOANNA MAE GONZALES
    10533 SANTOS, NORELIE ASYAO
    10534 SANTOS, RENAN QUILLO
    10535 SANTOS, RIZA SUSTINE
    10536 SANTOS, ROCELYN NOCES
    10537 SANTOS, ROCHEL GADIANO
    10538 SANTOS, ROSE ANNE FELOMINO
    10539 SANTOS, SARAH MAE TULLAO
    10540 SANTUA, JHINALYN VILLEGAS
    10541 SANUPAO, GERALDIN EMPIALES
    10542 SANWEN, JALEEN LUIS
    10543 SAO, JACKELYN MALABANAN
    10544 SAPAD, WENIE JANE CORNELIO
    10545 SAPALON, SURAIDA KAMAMANG
    10546 SAPIE, FATNUHARDA JAMALUL
    10547 SAPIE, NADZMA ABANTI
    10548 SAPPARI, ALUYA SAPPAYANI
    10549 SAPPARI, JARMAIDA ABDURASID
    10550 SAPPARI, SATRINA JUHAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 20, 2016
    Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:213 of 244
    Seq. No. N a m e
    10551 SAPUTALO, CHARLYN ENTRINA
    10552 SAQUILAYAN, CATHYRINE IBARBIA
    10553 SARA, JOERLY COMIGHOD
    10554 SARABIA, EVA GENOVIA
    10555 SARABIA, JERAHMAICA TAGACAY
    10556 SARABIA, JUDITHA OPERIANO
    10557 SARACHO, JUVY MAE MAYO
    10558 SARAGUILLA, MARICEL CASTRO
    10559 SARAHAN, MARSIDA SAHIPA
    10560 SARAIL, ADIYA JULJANI
    10561 SARAIL, BABYLYN CABALEN
    10562 SARAJI, AINA SAJI
    10563 SARAKA, JOCELYN KIJAL
    10564 SARAMILLAS, HONEI IVY ANUNCIADO
    10565 SARANI, DERMALYN SAJILI
    10566 SARAPUDDIN, WANNUR BURAHAN
    10567 SARATAN, CLAUDINE SANCHEZ
    10568 SARATORIO, JUDEI KIZIAH BUDO
    10569 SARAUM, ANGEL ROSE DEGAL
    10570 SARAUM, JO-ANN CANENCIA
    10571 SARAUM, RUFA MAE DELIMA
    10572 SARCAUGA, MAY CAPILLANES
    10573 SARCHES, MERIAM SEALMOY
    10574 SARDUAL, MARY ANN SEGARRA
    10575 SAREÑO, JANETH TEGLAO
    10576 SARGUILLA, JESSA CAÑETE
    10577 SARI, BELENDA DOMINGUEZ
    10578 SARIBON, FATIMA IRISH JIMLAN
    10579 SARIBUL, JIDARNA SAPIE
    10580 SARIGUMBA, MARJUN RUBIO
    10581 SARIL, ERIKA NOMBRES
    10582 SARILAMA, JANISAH BUALAN
    10583 SARINAS, GRACE JAY COLASTE
    10584 SARIO, AMIEL REVILLA
    10585 SARIO, RANILO ROSILLO
    10586 SARIOL, ALDACIR HADANI
    10587 SARIP, HAIMAH ALAUYA
    10588 SARIP, JALILAH SARIPADA
    10589 SARIP, JUNAIDA HADJI ADATU
    10590 SARIP, POTRE NAIFA PASAGI
    10591 SARIP, SHAHAYA MARUHOM
    10592 SARIP, SITTIE JAENA LIMGAS
    10593 SARIP, WAHINA CASAN
    10594 SARIPADA, HAFSA MAUNGA
    10595 SARIPADA, HASMIN SAID
    10596 SARIPADA, HEDJARA MAUNGA
    10597 SARIPADA, JANNAH DECA
    10598 SARMIENTO, CATHERINE BAYER
    10599 SARMIENTO, JOY PARONE
    10600 SARMIENTO, KEVIN SUMAGUE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 20, 2016
    Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:214 of 244
    Seq. No. N a m e
    10601 SARMIENTO, LARRY JR BILOG
    10602 SARMIENTO, LEA MONTENEGRO
    10603 SARMIENTO, MARK JOSEPH CONTAWE
    10604 SARMIENTO, ROSEMARIE DE GUZMAN
    10605 SARMIENTO, ROSEMARIE NABLE
    10606 SARMIENTO, RUBY ANN MARCA
    10607 SARMIENTO, SARAH JANE PEROY
    10608 SARO, RAIHANA ALI
    10609 SARONO, JOVELYN GRACE MORITO
    10610 SARQUIAL, JHESSA MAE TECSON
    10611 SARRI, JURHINA AKAN
    10612 SARRIA, JOHN PATRICK SARMIENTO
    10613 SARSABA, JESSIE MAE DABLO
    10614 SARSALEJO, NERIZA RAAGAS
    10615 SARVIDA, JANETTE IGNACIO
    10616 SARWELAS, MARY JANE SILVA
    10617 SASA, ANGIE OLANDIA
    10618 SASAPAN, AIZA GUSTAHAM
    10619 SASIL, MARY ROSE BESA
    10620 SATAR, RUFAIDAH AMPOG
    10621 SATINITIGAN, LIZA CABELLON
    10622 SATO, ELAISA MAE SALEM
    10623 SATORRE, MELVIN NOYNAY
    10624 SATTARI, NURHIDA ISNAIN
    10625 SAULDA, JONNA MAE MANZINARES
    10626 SAURE, CHERYL AROCENA
    10627 SAURO, PSHYCHE GRACE MARAVILLES
    10628 SAVELLA, MICAH ANGIELEEN MORELLA
    10629 SAVELLANO, OLGA CAPULONG
    10630 SAWADI, AUDIMAR PUNGUTAN
    10631 SAWADI, NURSINA KADIL
    10632 SAWAN, JOANMIE LANTAYONA
    10633 SAWARI, MARCELYN AKARAM
    10634 SAWARI, RHENAIZA ABDULGAFAR
    10635 SAYA-ANG, ROSE VELL TABURA
    10636 SAYAGO, RIZALYN SINFUEGO
    10637 SAYCO, KIM EDSEL DE LEON
    10638 SAYCON, HAZEL JOY REYNO
    10639 SAYCON, MELODY JOY DAMONSONG
    10640 SAYO, RODOLFO JR CABUROG
    10641 SAYSON, AIRESH ESTRELLA
    10642 SAYSON, EMERALONA BULAW
    10643 SAYSON, JOBERT ALFEREZ
    10644 SAYSON, RIZALYN ASAYTONO
    10645 SAYSON, ROSCEL CARANO-O
    10646 SAYUD, RITCHEL DAHUNAN
    10647 SEBASTIAN, CATHERINE JOY QUILANTANG
    10648 SEBASTIAN, NURZIMAN
    10649 SEBIAL, STEPHANIE BACALLA
    10650 SEBLOS, KAREN JANN RICAFORT
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 20, 2016
    Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:215 of 244
    Seq. No. N a m e
    10651 SEBOG, MARIA JOYCE ARAYANI
    10652 SEBUGAN, JACQUELINE BRONDA
    10653 SECADES, EDRIANNE DENISE PARADA
    10654 SECO, CHRISTOPHER GEALON
    10655 SECRETARIA, PAUL WARREN TALAM
    10656 SECRETARIO, CRYSTAL AQUINO
    10657 SEDEÑO, EMEE DURANTE
    10658 SEDEÑO, MARYRUTH HILOT
    10659 SEDIC, JAMILAH BUTUCAN
    10660 SEDILLO, CHRISTINE GRAJO
    10661 SEGAFU, MARITES SUMBO
    10662 SEGARINO, MARLA CHRISTINE
    10663 SEGARRA, KIER MARSELITA
    10664 SEGARRA, MARICEL MARAVILLA
    10665 SEGOVIA, CARL MARIE PELARE
    10666 SEGOVIA, MICHELLE LAZO
    10667 SEGUI, MA CRISTINA JAVIER
    10668 SEGUI, RACHEL DOBLON
    10669 SEGURA, CHARMAINE SALINAS
    10670 SEGURAN, MARY HOPE DALEN
    10671 SEGURITAN, ANGELO JR BELVIS
    10672 SEGUROS, GENESA GABIANA
    10673 SELINO, CHERYL BETOY
    10674 SELOSA, SUNSHINE MERINO
    10675 SEMANA, JENNIL EDIANE
    10676 SEMBRANO, MARY ANNAVIL SUERTO
    10677 SEMBRANO, SARA SADICO
    10678 SEMEROS, RAMON JR SALO
    10679 SEMION, NOBELYN TUGAHAN
    10680 SEMPIO, VAL CEDRICK SOLIVEN
    10681 SENA, ABBIE JOY IGNACIO
    10682 SENAPELO, AIZA MEDENCELES
    10683 SENDAD, NAMRAH KUTOK
    10684 SENICOLA, JESICA COSICO
    10685 SENIT, MERAFE BAN
    10686 SENITH, PATRICK FABULA
    10687 SENO, JINEVA ROSE TABILID
    10688 SENON, ARIANNE CRISTOBAL
    10689 SENTURIAS, MARY CRIS HOSAIN
    10690 SEPUNTOS, DEXTER AUNZO
    10691 SERA, ARWEDA BANTILAN
    10692 SERAD, NORAISAH MINOAO
    10693 SERAFIN, CECILLE ROSE MONTEBON
    10694 SERAFIN, JEMAR HESIM
    10695 SERAÑO, RENEGEN COYNO
    10696 SERDEÑA, APRIL JOY LUCI
    10697 SERDIÑA, FRENCH LYN ESTRERA
    10698 SERDONE, ERIKA PILLARDA
    10699 SERENCIO, LEANN SININA
    10700 SERENIO, JENNIE NARISMA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 20, 2016
    Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:216 of 244
    Seq. No. N a m e
    10701 SERINO, MARK BEN DARAL
    10702 SERIOTE, EDEL GRACE MUYCO
    10703 SERMONIA, LUISA VERRA SANTIAGO
    10704 SERMONIA, THEA SERRATO
    10705 SERNA, MILDRED
    10706 SERNIAS, FERDINAND RICHARD DEL ROSARIO
    10707 SERNICULA, ALMA SEGUERA
    10708 SERNICULA, MARRY ROSE VEGA
    10709 SEROMA, MICHELLE VALDEZ
    10710 SEROTE, MADELINE MALAAY
    10711 SERRA, MYLA VHANEL DISTOR
    10712 SERRANO, ANGEL LOIS ECHAVEZ
    10713 SERRANO, CRISTIAN JACINTO
    10714 SERRAON, FRANGIROSE FRANCISCO
    10715 SERVANES, ERICKA PANGILINAN
    10716 SERVANO, JON ANDRO PARCON
    10717 SESBINO, RUBY CASAS
    10718 SESCON, JESSA SALAVEDRA
    10719 SESE, CYRENE RIFFNA DOLLISON
    10720 SESE, JESSA RUTH BURDEOS
    10721 SESE, MARIE KRIS RODRIGUEZ
    10722 SESE, NADINE BARIDON
    10723 SESPERES, MARIE CATHERINE NERIO
    10724 SEVERINO, HILDA MALLARI
    10725 SEVERO, MARRY-AN AGNO
    10726 SEVILLA, GLAIZEL MAY DELA CRUZ
    10727 SEVILLA, LARRY MAE VILLANUEVA
    10728 SEVILLA, MARIA ERICKA CATARUNGAN
    10729 SEVILLANO, ABEGAIL MORTOLA
    10730 SEVILLANO, DEBORAH MORTOLA
    10731 SEVILLE, ARLENE MATA
    10732 SEVILLETA, SHERA MAE BALUCA
    10733 SEYRI, ZARAH LANZADERAS
    10734 SEÑEDO, CHERRY BLOSSOM
    10735 SEÑERES, EVA GARCIA
    10736 SEÑEREZ, REYLYN GENGOYON
    10737 SEÑO, JOVELYN MACARAEG
    10738 SEÑORIN, MARJORIE EVORA
    10739 SHARIEF, ADELAH ABDUL
    10740 SHARIEF, NASIMA SALIWATO
    10741 SHARIEF, RIZALIAH PAUTIN
    10742 SI, KIMBERLY SYL UY
    10743 SIABOC, SHEILA MARIE GUTANG
    10744 SIAGO, KIERA MAE DERONIA
    10745 SIARES, JUDY ANN FACTOR
    10746 SIAROT, CHARMAINE JOY NOTARTE
    10747 SIAROT, CIELO BURNEA
    10748 SIASAT, MA EMILY GENEBLAZA
    10749 SIASON, REA MONTEJO
    10750 SIAZON, WENDY ANNE GEROY
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 20, 2016
    Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:217 of 244
    Seq. No. N a m e
    10751 SIBAG, SHENA ROSE LUDA
    10752 SIBANTA, ANALYN TENORIO
    10753 SIBAYAN, GLAIZA MAE MACATIAG
    10754 SIBUNAL, DAYAN JAMIO
    10755 SICAT, ABIGAIL MANABAT
    10756 SICAT, CARMILYN TONERA
    10757 SICATIN, RONA DEÑEGA
    10758 SIDEGO, JOHN PAUL II AMADO
    10759 SIDIC, JANNESAH CONDARA-AN
    10760 SIEGA, MIRASOL ABELLAR
    10761 SIENA, SARAH JANE JALIMBAWA
    10762 SIERVO, GERARDO MEJOS
    10763 SIGANG, ERENIA
    10764 SIGUENZA, ARNOLD MANAOG
    10765 SILAGAN, MARY GRACE BILLENA
    10766 SILAN, AIZA FERNANDEZ
    10767 SILANG, JOANNELYN MOGUER
    10768 SILAT, GAREL MANAMBAY
    10769 SILAWAN, ROQUESSA ROSALEJOS
    10770 SILLA, MARK JOHN TRIBUNAL
    10771 SILONGAN, NORODIN TASIL
    10772 SILONGAN, SARINA AKAS
    10773 SILVA, ALVIN
    10774 SILVA, GINALYN ESCARES
    10775 SILVA, IRISH ENDRINA
    10776 SILVA, JOANA MARIE CHAVEZ
    10777 SILVA, NICOLE SOLEIL BACARRO
    10778 SILVA, SHARA MAE HERNANDEZ
    10779 SILVA, SONNY BOY JR GALLARDE
    10780 SILVA, STEPHANIE DOCTOR
    10781 SILVANO, JOHARRA JEAN SOTOMAYOR
    10782 SILVANO, SEINA ROSE FLORES
    10783 SILVERIO, CYRIL DAYADAY
    10784 SILVESTRE, DINO RAFIL
    10785 SILVESTRE, GLADYS VERDERA
    10786 SILVESTRE, KARLA JOY FRANCISCO
    10787 SILVESTRE, SHANIN VIGO
    10788 SIMBAJON, DELIA SUMABONG
    10789 SIMBAJON, JOSEPHINE BORLING
    10790 SIMBORIO, MELODY ENVERZO
    10791 SIMBRANO, DIANNE TISON
    10792 SIMBULAN, BABY CLAIRE VILLALON
    10793 SIMON, ANJIE CAPARAS
    10794 SIMON, ELIS BASILIO
    10795 SIMON, LEEMAR PERASO
    10796 SIMON, MARAYA CAMILLE SALAZAR
    10797 SIMORA, JOLLY SOMOGOD
    10798 SIMPLE, CLAIRE MARIE
    10799 SIMPLICIANO, CRISTINE JALWIN
    10800 SINADJAN, REFEY ROMERO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 20, 2016
    Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:218 of 244
    Seq. No. N a m e
    10801 SINAMAY, JANELYN VALLADAREZ
    10802 SINANGOTE, MARINEL CORDERO
    10803 SINCIOCO, JENIFER ROQUE
    10804 SINCO, MARY JANE QUEJADA
    10805 SINCO, ROWENA LAGRAMADA
    10806 SINDAY, REYMAR SALINAS
    10807 SINFUEGO, MA JIZELLE CELSO
    10808 SINFUEGO, MARY JAY INTIA
    10809 SINGSON, MA GLENDA MAGALONG
    10810 SINGSON, MARY MINGIL PERAS
    10811 SINGULAR, NEWNEL GIMENO
    10812 SINHAYAN, MERNNY LINO-AY
    10813 SINOGBA, JOSALYN PRIOL
    10814 SINQUE, ANGELO JOSEPH HERNANDEZ
    10815 SIOBAL, LYCA TURQUEZA
    10816 SIOC, JESSA JUNDIT
    10817 SIOSE, EISELE PAALAN
    10818 SIOSE, SHAHANI TURA
    10819 SIPALAY, ARIEL ABADIES
    10820 SIPE, MERRY GRACE DIONALDO
    10821 SIRIFA, SHERRY ANN CORIGAL
    10822 SISMAR, CARLA DANIELLE GOZALO
    10823 SISON, ARIEL AMAN
    10824 SISON, CRISTINE PAGUIRIGAN
    10825 SISON, IMEELYN CUNANAN
    10826 SISON, JOE CHRISTIAN ACAYAN
    10827 SISON, LEIZEL ANN TALITE
    10828 SISON, MARIA KAREN DEPUNO
    10829 SISON, ROWELYN ITCHON
    10830 SITIN, ROWENA ALIH
    10831 SITIN, RUFAIDA ARADAIS
    10832 SIUTE, SARAH CARANGUIAN
    10833 SIVA, REGINA GRACE CARIBALA
    10834 SO, CHINNY GENE TENTIA
    10835 SOBREMONTE, MARIA LEONA QUINTO
    10836 SOBREMONTE, RODORA BIROS
    10837 SOBREPEÑA, KRISEL JOY BISQUERA
    10838 SOCOBOS, JENELYN MEJASCO
    10839 SOCORIN, JULIE VI UMBAO
    10840 SOCORIN, MA SHERRY ANN DELLOMOS
    10841 SOCORRO, FEBIE RECOPUERTO
    10842 SOCORRO, RUSSEL BALANQUIT
    10843 SODOY, JERVIN SOLEDAD
    10844 SOGUILON, MARIO BATOY
    10845 SOLANO, ARLYN TOLERO
    10846 SOLANO, JERICK CARIAGA
    10847 SOLAR, ANGELINA SAMILIN
    10848 SOLCORITES, HEIZEL PANAGUITON
    10849 SOLEJON, LADY PEARL URIARTE
    10850 SOLETO, CHARRY ANN BAUI
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 20, 2016
    Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:219 of 244
    Seq. No. N a m e
    10851 SOLIGAN, AGNES CACHO
    10852 SOLIS, APRIL FAJICULAY
    10853 SOLIS, JOZAR CASILAC
    10854 SOLIS, KARLLINE TAMON
    10855 SOLIS, MARIA CAROLINA HILVANO
    10856 SOLIS, PERLYN ORTEGA
    10857 SOLIS, RENAN BONGOL
    10858 SOLITARIO, NELSON MAHILUM
    10859 SOLITO, GLAZIEL CERVAS
    10860 SOLMILA, ROSE ANN BROSAS
    10861 SOLOMON, MARIA FE DESTAJO
    10862 SOLOMON, NIEVA PLACIDES
    10863 SOLOMON, REYGIN SARINO
    10864 SOLOMON, SALOME MECAROS
    10865 SOMBILLA, AIME JUANATAS
    10866 SOMBRIO, GINA DURANO
    10867 SOMIRADO, NORASALAM UNDA
    10868 SONDIA, RODGENE MARK DA-ANOY
    10869 SONIO, MELANIE RAGA-AS
    10870 SONORIO, STEPHANIE GABION
    10871 SONSONA, CHERRY ANN COSTAÑOS
    10872 SONSONA, ROSALYN CABILLON
    10873 SONSONA, YAMCHI ALORRO
    10874 SONTEK, LESLIE KONG
    10875 SOON, ALJELOU OBENA
    10876 SORELA, BEBEMAE MACALA
    10877 SORIA, ANALIE SUAREZ
    10878 SORIA, BABES OQUIAS
    10879 SORIA, JESSELE EGANA
    10880 SORIA, JOYMEE BUCA
    10881 SORIA, LORAINE PAJO
    10882 SORIA, VALERIE GRACE DE LOYOLA
    10883 SORIAGA, JENNY BABE FUENTES
    10884 SORIANO, ALLAN SO
    10885 SORIANO, GENNY DE GUZMAN
    10886 SORIANO, JANICE MACAPALLAG
    10887 SORIANO, JAZELINE SORIANO
    10888 SORIANO, JERILBIN SUBAYBAY
    10889 SORIANO, MARICEL BERNARDO
    10890 SORIANO, MARY GRACE PAMINTUAN
    10891 SORIANO, MARY JOY VELASQUEZ
    10892 SORIANO, MICHELLE GRACE VERGARA
    10893 SORIANO, RICHEL DUSABAN
    10894 SORIANO, ROSEMARIE MAE SAYRE
    10895 SORIANO, ROSIBETH PACIFICO
    10896 SORIANO, SHERYL ABAC
    10897 SORIANO, SHYLLA ANN ARCANGEL
    10898 SORIAO, JAN ANDREW CONDA
    10899 SORIAO, JOHN DIWATA
    10900 SORIMA, MARIA AIZA CAUBALEJO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 20, 2016
    Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:220 of 244
    Seq. No. N a m e
    10901 SOSA, REYMUNDO CAPILI
    10902 SOSOBAN, KRISTINE MAE BAYLON
    10903 SOTABINTO, MARITES ELESTERIO
    10904 SOTES, IRENE GANZAN
    10905 SOTTA, CATHERINE MENDEJA
    10906 SOTTO, ANGELICA LACAMBRA
    10907 SOTTO, JHONDIBEL NEON
    10908 SOURIBIO, CHARMIE DOLANDOLAN
    10909 ST LAURENT, MARIA JINKEE CORRO
    10910 STA ANA, EVANGELINE VILLAGONZALO
    10911 STA MARIA, VALERIE ESPIRITU
    10912 SUAIBUN, ROSALYN LUKKONG
    10913 SUAN, DARYL JANE ESCULLAR
    10914 SUAN, JEHAZEL DAHONAN
    10915 SUANICO, JEFFREY OLIGAN
    10916 SUAREZ, CHRISTIAN JOY FRANCO
    10917 SUAREZ, JARMON SUERTE
    10918 SUAREZ, JESSA MARIE TAGACANAO
    10919 SUAREZ, KIMBERLY SHANNEN SALDO
    10920 SUAREZ, LIZEL DAGCUTAN
    10921 SUAREZ, MARILOU CEPRIANO
    10922 SUAREZ, ROCHELLE MABASLAY
    10923 SUARIN, STEPHEN TUBAC
    10924 SUASO, ELSA BALAGAN
    10925 SUAVESO, GEMMA BRADECENA
    10926 SUAYAN, JERELYN MORALES
    10927 SUAYBAGUIO, REYMAR TALE
    10928 SUAYBON, ADELINA ABDUHADI
    10929 SUBERE, BRYAN SERAÑO
    10930 SUBIDA, CHATTA BELISARIO
    10931 SUBINGSUBING, CHRISTINE NERI
    10932 SUBINGSUBING, CHRISTY NERI
    10933 SUBION, SHARMAINE CLAVE
    10934 SUCALDITO, RHENALYN ARASI
    10935 SUCALIT, CINDY CLAIRE ROILES
    10936 SUCO, GENEVEVE LUMACANG
    10937 SUCOR, HAPIZA SAWALAL
    10938 SUCUANO, ALCHEN GELICAME
    10939 SUDAE, ANA MARIE TABOR
    10940 SUDARIO, DONITA ROSE PRING
    10941 SUDAYAN, RACHEL ANN ESCOSA
    10942 SUELA, MELANIE MONTES
    10943 SUELLO, YVONNE KATE VALDEZ
    10944 SUERTE, LANY ROSE NIERVO
    10945 SUFICIENCIA, AARON PURISIMA
    10946 SUGALAM, AMERLITO ABA-A
    10947 SUGANDAY, PRINCE LONGYAPON
    10948 SUGAROL, ANGEL MAY BRACERO
    10949 SUGUI, RYRE GRACE GALAURA
    10950 SUGUITAN, OLIVER DE LEON
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 20, 2016
    Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:221 of 244
    Seq. No. N a m e
    10951 SUHADAH, RUBAINA JULKANAIN
    10952 SUICO, JELLY TEOFILO
    10953 SUICO, JESSA GAY DUGAN
    10954 SUICO, VENICAR MALABARBAS
    10955 SUICO, VINA FRANCISCO
    10956 SUIZO, KARIZ JOY MANSALAY
    10957 SULAN, REYLAN ALBURO
    10958 SULAPAS, MICHELLE JEAN TAER
    10959 SULAPAS, RAZZEL COMPRA
    10960 SULARTA, BEVERLY GORDO
    10961 SULATAN, LUZ MELODY TACAL
    10962 SULATORIO, LARIE LYN GALLO
    10963 SULIGUIN, DORY GRACE BANGAY
    10964 SULIVA, WINDELYN BARBERO
    10965 SULTAN, JALIYAH AMPUAN
    10966 SULTAN LAWAN, NAIRA MIDTIMBANG
    10967 SULUTAN, ALMA BABAL
    10968 SUMACBAY, RHEALINDA PEDRO
    10969 SUMAGANG, GRETCHEAL JUMAWAN
    10970 SUMAGANG, JEFFREY ROBLES
    10971 SUMAGAYAN, HAPPY GAY SEREÑOSO
    10972 SUMAGAYAN, MOHAMMAD NIZAM MALA
    10973 SUMAGAYSAY, PHELYN AZUSANO
    10974 SUMAGUINA, AISHA CASANGUAN
    10975 SUMAGUINA, JOHARAH POONADATU
    10976 SUMAGUINA, MORSHIDA PO-ONADATU
    10977 SUMAGUINA, NORHANA BARAT
    10978 SUMAMBOT, LORY ANN SINAMAO
    10979 SUMAMPONG, MA FE UNGSOD
    10980 SUMANDAL, ANNALY ARZAGA
    10981 SUMANG, RENALYN SALUNGA
    10982 SUMANGIL, CAROLYN TODIÑO
    10983 SUMAOANG, MARICAR VALDEZ
    10984 SUMATRA, EMMA MAYOL
    10985 SUMAYA, LOUELA CUARENTA
    10986 SUMAYAO, BERNADETH CABASE
    10987 SUMEGA, GIRLIE MIRANTES
    10988 SUMEGUIN, MARGIE ACOSTA
    10989 SUMERA, EMILY ANN DANAO
    10990 SUMILANG, GEMARIE MALOLES
    10991 SUMILE, JUVETH NUEVA
    10992 SUMILLA, BETCHY LOU MABAO
    10993 SUMINGUIT, MECHEIL ANDAG
    10994 SUMLAHANI, ERWINA MANDAH
    10995 SUMLAHANI, NURMINA TAJI
    10996 SUMLAHANI, NURRAHMA BAIRULLA
    10997 SUNALAN, FIDEL ALOJADO
    10998 SUNICO, JANNICA MAE LIAZ
    10999 SUPEDA, HANNAH MAY PARTISALA
    11000 SUPEÑA, JASON EDQUILA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 20, 2016
    Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:222 of 244
    Seq. No. N a m e
    11001 SUPSUP, EVELYN ALMOGELA
    11002 SUPSUPIN, BENEDICT BELEN
    11003 SURBAN, SANSHINE IDANAN
    11004 SURIGAO, CINDY SALAMINGAN
    11005 SURIO, JAIRA JANE SANTOS
    11006 SURMION, ELNIDA ARRIESGADO
    11007 SUSBILLA, TERESITA PALLON
    11008 SUSON, GRACELYN ETORMA
    11009 SUSTITUDO, ELMER SERING
    11010 SUSULAN, SURAIDA DIGMON
    11011 SUSUSCO, DONALD PAUTAN
    11012 SUYMAN, IVY NARIZ SABANAL
    11013 SUZARA, ARIANA ALEKSANDRA GUANZON
    11014 SWARIZ, CHILLA PABORITO
    11015 SY, DESIREE MADULARA
    11016 SY, LYNIE CLORES
    11017 SYBICO, JOAN APURA
    11018 SYBIL, ALYSSA ASHLEY ALONTO
    11019 SYKAY, KRISTIANI MAY
    11020 TAA, JANIN FARINA REJUSO
    11021 TAALIM, JHIHA MUSIN
    11022 TABACON, ANNA CLEMENTES
    11023 TABADA, WINDRO OTARA
    11024 TABAGAN, DANIEL GOROBAT
    11025 TABAGAN, MA ANDREA QUITE
    11026 TABAMO, ERICKA JANE
    11027 TABAMO, LOVELY BETH PALAO
    11028 TABANGAN, GREATCHIN MIE SUMALPONG
    11029 TABANGCURA, MADELYN BALCITA
    11030 TABARANZA, EDELYN ALUYOG
    11031 TABBILOS, IVY JAULINE FERMANTES
    11032 TABIANDO, ZYRA CELZO
    11033 TABIANO, JEFFERSON BERMUNDO
    11034 TABIGNE, KRISTINE UY
    11035 TABILAS, CELESTIE INICIAL
    11036 TABILOG, AXEL ROSE MALANYAON
    11037 TABIN, NELIA EDA
    11038 TABINGO, ANNABELLE TAMAYO
    11039 TABIOS, KENNETH JAMES BAYATE
    11040 TABLAC, EDELYN MAESTRE
    11041 TABLON, ANJENETTE DADIA
    11042 TABO, MARK RANIER LIANKO
    11043 TABOGOC, MYKA JESSICA PAHAMUTANG
    11044 TABORA, SHALIMAR DUGAN
    11045 TABOTABO, NYKA LIGAZON
    11046 TABUAN, JEFFREL LINGATONG
    11047 TABUNGAR, CHERAMY CAPAGALAN
    11048 TABUSO, CHRISTINE GATIL
    11049 TABUYAN, ANGEL MAE NABONG
    11050 TABUZO, JANILE SANJUAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 20, 2016
    Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:223 of 244
    Seq. No. N a m e
    11051 TAC-AN, REAH ZIPPORAH QUIRO-QUIRO
    11052 TACANAY, ALEXIE ALTONA
    11053 TACCAD, TETCHIE FERRER
    11054 TACDERAN, LILLIAN PINEDA
    11055 TACLAOAN, KATLYN BLACE
    11056 TACLAP, JUSTINE MAE SALAS
    11057 TACLOBAN, ANNA LIEZL REMEDIOS
    11058 TACRAS, GAIUS LAFORGA
    11059 TADAY, EVERLINA SACLAUSO
    11060 TADEO, NELIZA ESTRADA
    11061 TADINA, DIVINE GRACE HULAR
    11062 TAER, ERMA CATIPAN
    11063 TAEZA, JOSIE SOBREVILLA
    11064 TAGALOGON, CHARLYN VILLACRUSIS
    11065 TAGALOGON, RHEA DAWN ABLITADO
    11066 TAGAM, RIO ANHAO
    11067 TAGANAS, TEZA LUYANG
    11068 TAGANILE, JERWIN AGUILOR
    11069 TAGAPULOT, ILONAH OBLINA
    11070 TAGARINO, MARIBET GLORY
    11071 TAGASA, DARWIN SIOCO
    11072 TAGAYA, CAIRO PEÑAREDONDA
    11073 TAGAYAN, PATRICIA KINSANG
    11074 TAGAYAN, RABIATUL-ADAWIYA HADJI HABIR
    11075 TAGAYAN, SHERMA SAKKAM
    11076 TAGAYAN, SITTI JURRON DANSAHAN
    11077 TAGGAOA, MYLENE RAMOS
    11078 TAGLINAO, CHEKIE MANGAÑA
    11079 TAGNIPEZ, LEONILA LADICA
    11080 TAGOLIMOT, RUTH ANN COLES
    11081 TAGONGTONG, CIFRIAN LOMAAD
    11082 TAGUBA, ANGELIE BULLUNGAN
    11083 TAGUBASE, MICHELLE JAPOS
    11084 TAGUDIN, JULIE ROSE BUSTAMANTE
    11085 TAGUIBE, RHODA MONTERO
    11086 TAGUINOD, ROMULO TUMANGUIL
    11087 TAGUINOPON, SHEILA JANE MANGULAYON
    11088 TAGUITAG, JESSIE REY CALAGUI
    11089 TAGULALAC, MAY ANN ALUCITAIN
    11090 TAGURAN, LOVIE GRACE PULANGAS
    11091 TAHA, SHARIKA ABDULJALAL
    11092 TAHANLANGIT, CHERYL MAGLANGIT
    11093 TAHI, NURUNNIHAR PASPASAN
    11094 TAHIL, FAIDA ABDULLA
    11095 TAHIL, MERCUSIN TAJI
    11096 TAHIL, NARSIMA BUWAHI
    11097 TAHUM, RONA SARMIENTO
    11098 TAIB, SHERWISA DALUS
    11099 TAJIRUL, ELDA MUSTASUL
    11100 TAJONERA, CHARMAINE ALIGA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 20, 2016
    Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:224 of 244
    Seq. No. N a m e
    11101 TAJUL, JAZRINA ANUDDIN
    11102 TAKIANG, LOVELYN MAY CALIBAY
    11103 TALA, JOY DRIO
    11104 TALABA, WILLMENJEAN UMPAD
    11105 TALAMAN, JOYLYN GOCOTANO
    11106 TALANA, ANGELIE BULAN
    11107 TALAY-EW, GISABEL YUBOS
    11108 TALE, SHIERYL LIZANO
    11109 TALENTO, FELY ROSE VILLAS
    11110 TALENTO, ROSAN MEI GALVAN
    11111 TALIB, MANNY MLING
    11112 TALIB, NURHIMA ABDULA
    11113 TALICOP, FAIRODZ UNGAD
    11114 TALIHIS, RONEL PANTINO
    11115 TALINO, MARITES NASOLI
    11116 TALION, FE MAGNO
    11117 TALIPA, ANA MAE DORENDO
    11118 TALITOD, MARY GRACE DE ASIS
    11119 TALJA, MELISSA ASAS
    11120 TALOSIG, JHONA BARUT
    11121 TALUCAD, DANICA LYN ANTIOQUIA
    11122 TALUDJOG, ASANA ISMAIL
    11123 TAMALON, LITO MUDA
    11124 TAMANG, ARVIE JANE MANUEL
    11125 TAMAREZ, MARIEL LIZA EGALLA
    11126 TAMAYAO, ANGELIE CATULIN
    11127 TAMAYO, CHERYL LORENZO
    11128 TAMAYO, FLORIZA LACANILAO
    11129 TAMAYO, GAY TUGONON
    11130 TAMAYO, GEMMA DABUCOL
    11131 TAMAYO, LAILANIE CEREDON
    11132 TAMAYO, LENETH LAZARTE
    11133 TAMAYO, LORWIN SUETOS
    11134 TAMAYO, MAI ANGELA CABILING
    11135 TAMAYO, MAURITO GABREZA
    11136 TAMAYO, ROLAN BALUBAR
    11137 TAMAYO, ROMELIE DEBERTO
    11138 TAMAYO, RYAN LEDESMA
    11139 TAMAYO, VALERIE ANNE FERRER
    11140 TAMAYO, VIRGIE GULAYAN
    11141 TAMBI, ISNIRA MUHALLI
    11142 TAMBUS, JE-ANN NANALIS
    11143 TAMDANG, IRENE PUYONG
    11144 TAMIN, HANISA CULAMBOG
    11145 TAMMANG, KABLA ARIP
    11146 TAMMANG, MUHMINA JAMSURI
    11147 TAMMANG, NADZMA GAMPALI
    11148 TAMMANG, PEARLSIA ABDULLA
    11149 TAMONDONG, GLADYS LICTAO
    11150 TAMONDONG, LOVELY SARMIENTO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 20, 2016
    Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:225 of 244
    Seq. No. N a m e
    11151 TAMOSA, RENALYN PUGOSO
    11152 TAMOSA, VALERIANO JR III CINCO
    11153 TAMPARONG, MICHELLE BUENAVISTA
    11154 TAMPEPE, JAYZA MAE ASTRONOMO
    11155 TAMPOGAO, ALEAH DISUMIMBA
    11156 TAMPON, REYLEN GUERRERO
    11157 TAMPOS, LAARNIE CORDERO
    11158 TAMPOS, TERESA ALOMBRO
    11159 TAMPUS, MARA YAGONG
    11160 TAN, ALGIN BACOS
    11161 TAN, ANNIE JAY NAPOLEREYES
    11162 TAN, DENISE MARGARETTE PUSTA
    11163 TAN, EYMARD REGACHO
    11164 TAN, HAROLD HOBAYAN
    11165 TAN, KARA JOYCE ESCALANTE
    11166 TAN, KIMCHI CHINO GRAJO
    11167 TAN, LEVIELLE RAE BERNARDO
    11168 TAN, LORIE GRACE
    11169 TAN, MADELEINE ROSE CO
    11170 TAN, MAI MASDO
    11171 TAN, MARIA JIANA ITCHON
    11172 TAN, MONIQUE BARONDA
    11173 TAN, NEUMAR-I OBSIOMA
    11174 TAN, RHEA IBN LUIB
    11175 TANAEL, REBECCA PELANGCO
    11176 TANAH, FAUJIA ALLIAN
    11177 TANAID, SWEETZELE ANN MANLA
    11178 TANAWAN, JOSEPHINE BUAN
    11179 TANAYA, JOY-ANNE CELESTIAL
    11180 TANDAYAG, MARY MAY CORDERO
    11181 TANDER, PATALINANG AMINOD
    11182 TANDIH, MADRAIZA SAHIPA
    11183 TANDINGAN, GRACE ALARCON
    11184 TANDOG, MELISSA SABIÑA
    11185 TANDOY, SYRONN DAVE FRAEL
    11186 TANEO, HYACINTH BREHONIO
    11187 TANEO, JOYMEE PEDARSE
    11188 TANEO, WILMA DOCIL
    11189 TANGCANGCO, CHARLENE CORTEZ
    11190 TANGCO, JAY-AR LAZAGA
    11191 TANGGOTE, NIHAYA MAMARINTA
    11192 TANGIL, MARICOR BAGUIO
    11193 TANGKAPA, AMRAIDA ISNANI
    11194 TANGUAN, CATHERINE BARRETE
    11195 TANGUAN, JO-AN CARTALABA
    11196 TANGUID, LHEA BAHINGAWAN
    11197 TANIHUL, NURSIDA ADIL
    11198 TANILON, JOEBERT ECHALICO
    11199 TANIO, JOEL MAHUSAY
    11200 TANJILI, MAILYN TEO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 20, 2016
    Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:226 of 244
    Seq. No. N a m e
    11201 TANLAWAN, SUNSHINE ANINANG
    11202 TANOGA, NORHATA BATONGGARA
    11203 TANOY, LADYLYN LAURE
    11204 TANTALI, MAYMONA ALAN
    11205 TANTALI, MERDILYN ALAN
    11206 TANTAY, NERISSA CARIAGA
    11207 TANTONG, ASCAL UPAO
    11208 TANTUAS, WAFA AMPUAN
    11209 TANUCO, NYMFA LAUREL
    11210 TANZA, JENCHIE AVISO
    11211 TANZO, JINAH REUBAL
    11212 TAON, MELITA TESORO
    11213 TAPA, JUNAIDA KADIL
    11214 TAPALES, CHARISA PULGO
    11215 TAPALES, ELISEO BENITEZ
    11216 TAPALES, JAGWAR PARADO
    11217 TAPANAN, JESSIE OTANO
    11218 TAPANG, LYN-LYN DELOS SANTOS
    11219 TAPARAN, JENNYLIN ALCORIN
    11220 TAPAYA, VINCENT SALAZAR
    11221 TAPDASAN, ELENA GRONDIANO
    11222 TAPDASAN, MARIA ANGEL AGUANTA
    11223 TAPEL, EMERALD GABAYNO
    11224 TAPIA, CARLA JANE DE RAMA
    11225 TAPIA, JEANLYN ABARIDO
    11226 TAPIA, RAIZA SARADI
    11227 TAPIC, CHRISTINE CUBEROS
    11228 TAPICULIN, CARYL SOGUILON
    11229 TAPIL, CHARLENE LANGIT
    11230 TAPODOC, HAMJARES LOMONGGO
    11231 TAPOROC, GENEVA RENOPAL
    11232 TAPULI, LUNANEL FERNANDO
    11233 TAPUROC, PAUL DELICANO
    11234 TAQUILID, SANIELYN GAHALLON
    11235 TARAJI, NURSIBA MURABBI
    11236 TARIAO, ANGELIE ROBLE
    11237 TARIAO, RECHEL MAY BACONG
    11238 TARIBUL, AL-RAFI DELA CRUZ
    11239 TARIGA, GINA ANDAYA
    11240 TARINAY, AILEEN MAE OLBINADO
    11241 TARONGOY, FLORA MAE BUSTAMANTE
    11242 TARRAYO, PRINCESS JEMARIE RESURRECCION
    11243 TARROZA, ARMANDO TUGANO
    11244 TARUC, ANGELICA SANICO
    11245 TARUC, MARILYN DELA CRUZ
    11246 TARUSAN, ROHANIAH ABDULHAMID
    11247 TATAD, KAREN BOBILES
    11248 TATAO, AISA PARAEL
    11249 TATEL, AILEEN JOY TARIMAN
    11250 TATEL, ROWENA HADUCAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 20, 2016
    Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:227 of 244
    Seq. No. N a m e
    11251 TAUGIAG, MEINGEL MANGLANG
    11252 TAUKINA, SERALYN DAGUIO
    11253 TAUKINA, SING-EM DAGUIO
    11254 TAUNES, WILBERT LADIAGONONG
    11255 TAURAC, JOHANNA TANDI
    11256 TAUTO-AN, TERESA SEGUISABAL
    11257 TAUTUH, HAY-BENWALID HAJI
    11258 TAWAN, MARJIE ARGONES
    11259 TAWANTAWAN, OMAIDA DILAOSAN
    11260 TAWASIL, ROSAMAE UMAH
    11261 TAWTAWAN, JESSA SALEM
    11262 TAYABAN, LYKA PUGONG
    11263 TAYACTAC, MA CHIMA BULTRON
    11264 TAYAG, FIDELYN JOY CASTILLO
    11265 TAYAG, MA TANYA RICHER CRUZ
    11266 TAYAM, TRICCIA MARIE VERA
    11267 TAYONA, SWEET ETHEL MAGAT
    11268 TAYONG, IRENE MARIE MICARSOS
    11269 TAYONG, JACKIE LOU PELADAS
    11270 TAÑARA, ARMAE AYAM
    11271 TAÑO, MARYCRIZ VILLANUEVA
    11272 TAÑOLA, MARLYN CARILLO
    11273 TAÑOLA, ROSE DELLE PEDROSA
    11274 TECSON, BON BONNIZA BANGA
    11275 TECSON, JESSELA TUMABIENE
    11276 TECSON, MARIA GILDA DANO
    11277 TEDRIA, MELEJOY PUERTA
    11278 TEGIO, AIKO DOCABO
    11279 TEGIO, MARY-ANN-ANDREA OBORSA
    11280 TEGIO, PAUL CHRISTIAN BAJADO
    11281 TEGIO, RESSELL SUMALLO
    11282 TEGIO, RODRIGO JR TEGERERO
    11283 TEJADA, MARIFE PERALTA
    11284 TEJANO, RICHEL PURUGANAN
    11285 TEJERO, JUDALYN QUEBRAL
    11286 TEJERO, MARK CHRISTIAN ALEA
    11287 TEK-ING, VIVIAN BALINGIT
    11288 TELEWIK, JOCEL JUYAMAG
    11289 TELLES, MIRAVEL MALABAGO
    11290 TELMOSO, GIOVANNI EGUNA
    11291 TEMBLOR, SARAH EMPANG
    11292 TEMPLA, JERLIE MAE AMODIA
    11293 TEMPOLOK, ROWEDA MAMPAO
    11294 TENDENCIA, MARK JHOSUA FRANCO
    11295 TENERIFE, ROSE DELA CRUZ
    11296 TENORIO, ENRICO HOMERES
    11297 TENORIO, MA RIZEL NALDO
    11298 TENORIO, MARILYN AZUCENAS
    11299 TEODORO, HELBERT VILLANUEVA
    11300 TEOFILO, ANTHONYH PASCUA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 20, 2016
    Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:228 of 244
    Seq. No. N a m e
    11301 TEORICA, ROSCHEL GONZAGA
    11302 TEOXON, MARY CLAIRE SANCHA
    11303 TEPACE, MARY JOY DOCIL
    11304 TEPAN, CHARIBEL MORENTE
    11305 TEPAN, JEVERONA MONTECALVO
    11306 TEQUIN, TARA NICOLETTE CABINGATAN
    11307 TERCERO, BRYAN SARALDE
    11308 TERCIO, JENNIFER IHANAG
    11309 TEREC, SHEENA MAE CAGA
    11310 TERIO, JENNY VILLAJUAN
    11311 TERO, AILEEN ESARZA
    11312 TERRANO, RONEL NABAS
    11313 TESORO, JOY CAMILLE MOISES
    11314 TESORO, MUTYA FABRICANTE
    11315 TEVES, DANICA MAE TRIJO
    11316 TEVES, JENNYLYN APOLONA
    11317 TEVES, JOVILYN NABUA
    11318 TEVES, MEGEON RODEL
    11319 THOMAS, MERELL INSO
    11320 THOMAS, RHEA LACSA
    11321 TI-IN, SHAREEN DEIRIO
    11322 TIAD, RICHLI CAMBANGAY
    11323 TIAGAN, RENCHIE DIONES
    11324 TIAGO, MARIEL ANINIPOT
    11325 TIAM, KATHY LUCENA
    11326 TIAMZON, JACOB CORPUZ
    11327 TIAMZON, RACHELLE CUBACUB
    11328 TIAMZON, WESLEY ROMERO
    11329 TIANES, GARRY ORFANEL
    11330 TIATE, LEIZEL RODRIGUEZ
    11331 TIBAO, TRINA CASILLA
    11332 TIBATIB, JOAN MARIE NERVA
    11333 TIBURCIO, MA GAITY DE GUZMAN
    11334 TICAR, HANY JEAN BELANDRES
    11335 TICAR, MA ANDREA MOTA
    11336 TICAR, RONA QUERUBIN
    11337 TICLING, MARY CRIS JAGONIA
    11338 TIERRA, JACEL ANNE PARCO
    11339 TIERRA, MA JEWEL BRILLANTES
    11340 TIGCAL, ROMELYN VICO
    11341 TIGLAO, MEDRINA PANGILINAN
    11342 TIGON, KIM KERT EGO-OGAN
    11343 TIHAP, JOCELYN CASTOR
    11344 TIKING, EDZHAR MALIK
    11345 TIKING, RINDA JAKKAH
    11346 TILAR, ALLAN JAY CUSTODIO
    11347 TILASA, MYRA LIZA JUNGCO
    11348 TILOS, IVY GEMENTIZA
    11349 TIMBAL, JESSICA BERNADAS
    11350 TIMBANG, IMRAIDA SARAL
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 20, 2016
    Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:229 of 244
    Seq. No. N a m e
    11351 TIMBASAL, ANANG ATTIULAH
    11352 TIMBASAL, BENHAMIR ARAJANI
    11353 TIMBLOR, ANTHONETTE DISTURA
    11354 TIMBREZA, DARYLL JAKE BARTOLAZO
    11355 TIMMAOT, CHRISTINA NICHOLAS
    11356 TIMMAYAO, AIMIE SAGANDOY
    11357 TIMMU-AL, EVANGELINE LAMAGON
    11358 TIMOTEO, ANJANNETE FELIX
    11359 TIMTIM, CHIELLO LUMAGBAS
    11360 TIMTIM, SHERLYN GURABOT
    11361 TINAJAS, EDMER BAÑAS
    11362 TINAMBUNAN, NOEMI URBODA
    11363 TINAMPAY, HERLYN MALINAO
    11364 TINDOY, JUVILLE ATILLO
    11365 TINGARAAN, JUNAIRA MAMARINTA
    11366 TINGCANG, DESYREE CACAS
    11367 TINGCAWA, MAE GRAIL HIDALGO
    11368 TINGDAN, RECELIA UNOS
    11369 TINGKASAN, NIHMA SAKILAN
    11370 TINGLI, HARON SALI
    11371 TINGSON, RICHARD PASCUA
    11372 TIONGCO, MA THERESA MACOPIA
    11373 TIONGSON, GLADYS TORREON
    11374 TIONSON, SERLA JOY MILLENDEZ
    11375 TIPLANI, SITTI SAHAYA LAHABA
    11376 TIRAO, GLEZIEL BAZAR
    11377 TIRO, JANETH LAGUNA
    11378 TITONG, ALTHEA UBAS
    11379 TIU, ROSELLE PERDIGON
    11380 TIÑA, CHARLENE TINDOC
    11381 TOBEN, CRYSLER RAY DAVID
    11382 TOBES, HAZEL RAMIREZ
    11383 TOBIAS, ARLENE GRACE SALAZAR
    11384 TOBIAS, NICOLE TUNDAG
    11385 TOBIAS, PAULO SANICO
    11386 TOBILLA, SHEILA MAE SEIDEL
    11387 TOCALO, HAMZA IBRAHIM
    11388 TOCAO, MARHAINIE AMBOD
    11389 TOCTOCAN, EZEKIEL AQUINO
    11390 TOJINO, MERCEDITA SUELTO
    11391 TOJONG, CHERRY MAE DELA CRUZ
    11392 TOLEDANO, RODRIGO JR DANIEL
    11393 TOLEDO, ROSALIE CHAVEZ
    11394 TOLEDO, SAMANTHA GODOY
    11395 TOLENTINO, CLARISSE AINA MENDOZA
    11396 TOLENTINO, HELEN PAMADA
    11397 TOLENTINO, JINKY CORPUZ
    11398 TOLENTINO, MARY GLAIZA FONTANILLA
    11399 TOLENTINO, NOUFAH PASION
    11400 TOLENTINO, REMALYN CALANO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 20, 2016
    Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:230 of 244
    Seq. No. N a m e
    11401 TOLENTINO, ROSE ANN MASAGCA
    11402 TOLENTINO, SALLY SALVACION
    11403 TOLEROS, CINDY GEE COMBES
    11404 TOLIN, DIVINA MOSNE
    11405 TOLIN, SYRA MAE DE LOS SANTOS
    11406 TOLMO, MARISSA PORMENTO
    11407 TOLO, JIENHEL SOLIS
    11408 TOLOSA, QUEENCY TOMPONG
    11409 TOMA, MAYMANA BAGUAN
    11410 TOMADA, ZARRA GO
    11411 TOMAGA, NAJMA ANGIN
    11412 TOMANOR, NOR-AIN COMAYOG
    11413 TOMANTO, NORINSHA MOHAMMAD
    11414 TOMAODOS, ELIZA LUCAÑAS
    11415 TOMAROMPONG, OMAYA MALIAWAO
    11416 TOMAS, GERALDINE MATEO
    11417 TOMAS, MA ERIKAH ALEJA URBIZTONDO
    11418 TOMAS, MARICEL TOLOME
    11419 TOMAS, SHIELA MARIE SANTILLANA
    11420 TOMAWIS, ROHAINA SAMANTE
    11421 TOMBOC, JUMER PAUL EDAÑO
    11422 TOME, JOSEFINA MALABAT
    11423 TOMIARA, NAIMA SARIP
    11424 TOMILAP, JULEM MAY DE VERA
    11425 TOMIMBO, REGINA MORENO
    11426 TOMINAMAN, NONAIRAH SARIPADA
    11427 TOMNOB, CARLITO JR CORONEL
    11428 TONGCO, NERRISA PAMADA
    11429 TONGGANG, RONELYN PERDENIA
    11430 TONTE, ALI BASER MAKABANTO
    11431 TOPULAR, JANINE PALAJE
    11432 TOQUERO, JEAN STEPHANIE SABUNGEY
    11433 TORALDE, FLORDAMARY FERNANDEZ
    11434 TORAYA, SHIRELYN SARSALE
    11435 TORDA, ARMINA LIZA DALURAYA
    11436 TORDILLOS, HEIDE QUITALIG
    11437 TORENTO, ROSALIE LALLIEGO
    11438 TORESES, MEL ROSE ROJO
    11439 TORIBIO, JENALYN CALAMBA
    11440 TORILLO, BRENDA MATURAN
    11441 TORINO, ALBERT PATRIA
    11442 TORIO, ANNE CHRISTINE CARPIO
    11443 TORIO, HERBERT OSEA
    11444 TORIO, MERYL HONRADO
    11445 TORNO, FRANCISCO JR SAPON
    11446 TORNO, MA CHESIAN DOCOT
    11447 TORONGGAY, HANIFAH MACALABA
    11448 TORRALBA, JENNIFER MANALOPILAR
    11449 TORREFIEL, ABRAHAM OSTULANO
    11450 TORREFRANCA, REYNETTE LABASTIDA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 20, 2016
    Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:231 of 244
    Seq. No. N a m e
    11451 TORREJAS, IRENE WENCESLAO
    11452 TORREJAS, RACHEL BARCOMA
    11453 TORREJOS, MARJUN ANUNCIADO
    11454 TORREMOCHA, SANBIE APRIL BOYLES
    11455 TORRENUEVA, ANALITA TORREGOSA
    11456 TORRENUEVA, JOSA TORREFIEL
    11457 TORRES, CHRISTINE JOY BERNABE
    11458 TORRES, MARIA SALVACION TATOY
    11459 TORRES, MARIAN JESSICA VILLARUEL
    11460 TORRES, PATRICIA JOY QUITO
    11461 TORRES, QUEENYLAINE PEREZ
    11462 TORRES, RANJELL ALLAIN BAYONA
    11463 TORRES, RIT MAE EBARITA
    11464 TORRES, SHEILA OCAMPO
    11465 TORRES, VILMA CABOTAJE
    11466 TORREVILLAS, ANJANETTE BAGAFORO
    11467 TORREÑA, CRECIL NALA
    11468 TORZAR, DIESZA MOLANA
    11469 TOYLO, MARJORIE MEJOS
    11470 TOYONGAN, RIZZA EVA DUAY
    11471 TRAGANTE, JULMA CADO
    11472 TRAJANO, AILYN CASTINO
    11473 TRAMBULO, KAY ANN DELA FUENTE
    11474 TRASPORTE, NELISSA SENA
    11475 TRAZO, MALOU OBATAY
    11476 TRAZONA, LUCHEMAR SALAZAR
    11477 TRESBE, AIREEN SERVANDO
    11478 TRIA, JOEMARK TUMPANG
    11479 TRIGO, ZEPHANIE MAE QUINLOG
    11480 TRIGUERO, MARIAN FE REYES
    11481 TRILLANA, PRINCESS LYN LUGTU
    11482 TRILLO, MICHAL VIRUDIAMI ABAY ABAY
    11483 TRINIDAD, ANALYN
    11484 TRINIDAD, ANGELYN
    11485 TRINIDAD, ANNE KARLA DE CASTRO
    11486 TRINIDAD, DESIREE ANN VILLANUEVA
    11487 TRINIDAD, JANETH LIQUIDO
    11488 TRIO, JEANESSA AMPATUAN
    11489 TROGO, LOU-MAN KING
    11490 TROYO, ALLAN GRANADOS
    11491 TUA, CARISA MAY PELAYO
    11492 TUADLES, HAIDY PIANAR
    11493 TUALLA, CARLA JANE APORDO
    11494 TUAN, LOUIE RECOPELACION
    11495 TUANADATU, ROLINA YUSOP
    11496 TUANE, SONNY PORTRIAS
    11497 TUANQUIN, MARYDEL DEXIE PILOR
    11498 TUARES, ION JOSEPH FERRER
    11499 TUAZON, ARNEL CALPE
    11500 TUAZON, BRYNA JOY CASTILLO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 20, 2016
    Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:232 of 244
    Seq. No. N a m e
    11501 TUAZON, JESSICA PABILLORE
    11502 TUAZON, JHANSEL RAE ROQUE
    11503 TUAZON, JOJILL BRAGAIS
    11504 TUBA, JAY CHRIS PESCADERO
    11505 TUBAC, CRIA JANE MUTIA
    11506 TUBAL, MARICAR BATISLA-ONG
    11507 TUBAL, MARIE KRIS PAIRAT
    11508 TUBAL, MARY BETH PANES
    11509 TUBALADO, RENALYN LANGBID
    11510 TUBAO, VIRGILIO JR DELOSANTOS
    11511 TUBELLO, JOCHEL ESPIÑA
    11512 TUBERA, ROBELLE SALAMAT
    11513 TUBIGON, JOEL GORDIONES
    11514 TUBIL, NILDA
    11515 TUBLES, CRISTY DE LA PEÑA
    11516 TUBO, JESELYN CAJAYON
    11517 TUBO, ROXANNE MAE CANOY
    11518 TUBONGBANUA, ESMAEL GALLARDO
    11519 TUD, ZYN ADVINCULA
    11520 TUDIAS, KLAIDEL COSENTE
    11521 TUDTUD, EVELYN NARANDAN
    11522 TUGADE, CRISTINE VEA PALAFOX
    11523 TUGANGI, IRENE ANDAM
    11524 TUGONON, ELIZABETH ABDEL
    11525 TUGUINAY, JENNIFER BILLAO
    11526 TULAY, BENNY ROSE MENDOZA
    11527 TULAY, SHARA JANE ABARQUEZ
    11528 TULIPAS, JOHN BRYAN MONTERON
    11529 TULLAS, ANNA MAY SINDON
    11530 TULLER, ROSE ANNE DE SILVA
    11531 TUMAGAN, AIRA CASIDA
    11532 TUMALIUAN, ARNEL AQUINO
    11533 TUMALIUAN, JENNY ROSE LAGARIO
    11534 TUMAMAK, ELLAINE IGNACIO
    11535 TUMAMPOS, GOLDWIN JR RIVERA
    11536 TUMANAN, RAQUEL MERCADO
    11537 TUMANDAN, KAREN CLAIRE AMPAN
    11538 TUMANENG, MARIVIC SERVAN
    11539 TUMAPON, MERCY GAYLOA
    11540 TUMAQUE, LEO POL TUQUERO
    11541 TUMBAGA, EDELINA SIAGAN
    11542 TUMBAGA, GEELYN LICTAOA
    11543 TUMBAGA, MYRA ALEGRE
    11544 TUMBAGA, PAQUITO AGRAAN
    11545 TUMPAO, ALLAN REY LEO
    11546 TUMULAK, AILEEN MOCADO
    11547 TUNAN, MARVIN LABAN
    11548 TUNDAG, SHARMINE ROSE CAGANG
    11549 TUNGBABAN, ANJINETTE ALIPDA
    11550 TUNGKO, NORHAINE ABDULKAHAR
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 20, 2016
    Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:233 of 244
    Seq. No. N a m e
    11551 TUNGOL, JOSE CARLO VICENTE
    11552 TUNGPALAN, VERONICA
    11553 TUOS, CELSO GAOIRAN
    11554 TUPAS, MA LOUNELLE OBOGNE
    11555 TUPAS, RYAN CASTRO
    11556 TUPAZ, EDDIE ALIDON
    11557 TUPAZ, GABRIELLE VICTORIA PEÑAFLOR
    11558 TUPAZ, MARJORENA LINTAWAGIN
    11559 TUPAZ, ROGIE BATACANDOLO
    11560 TUPIL, ERICKA TRICIA CHU
    11561 TUQUERO, JEANELYN TUMANLAO
    11562 TUQUERO, TEEJAY DUMAYAS
    11563 TURA, JEZALYN MARATAS
    11564 TURA, MA LYZEL PARDO
    11565 TURADO, MARIFE PAISANO
    11566 TURAJA, CONIE CUADRAZAL
    11567 TURATO, JIREH PERANCO
    11568 TURQUEZA, LORIDITH RAMONES
    11569 TURRO, IAN REY KINGCO
    11570 TURTOGA, LUCHI PONCE
    11571 TURTOGA, MHAY TORREMOCHA
    11572 TURTOSA, EUGENIO JR FAJARDO
    11573 TURTOZA, ROGIE BARBOSA
    11574 TUSOY, ANALOU MALINGIN
    11575 TUSOY, MILANI JANE SORDILLA
    11576 TUTTOH, ABNEL SAKIRAL
    11577 TUVILLA, PETER PAUL TONGKUA
    11578 TUYAC, YVONNE BOC
    11579 TUYAY, SHIERYL TALAGTAG
    11580 TUZON, RUBY-ANN DUMLAO
    11581 UAJE, MARY ROSE BRACA
    11582 UBAH, WIDZRA JANNAL
    11583 UBALDO, JONILYN MAMELUTO
    11584 UBALDO, MARINA SIMANGAN
    11585 UBARRE, EMILY CERIA
    11586 UBAS, BABYLYN MACALINDONG
    11587 UBAY, MARIEBETH CEMINE
    11588 UBSUBAN, MARY ANN MOMO
    11589 UBUNGEN, ARWIN DE LA CRUZ
    11590 UCOL, ARLYN ESTANES
    11591 UCOL, ROLANDO PARAGAS
    11592 UDARBE, FLORABELLE MAISO
    11593 UDARBE, NOVERN RIANNE DEJOLDE
    11594 UDASAN, DAYAMON AMINTAO
    11595 UDASAN, NOHAIRAH REOYAN
    11596 UDASAN, RAIHANA D
    11597 UDDAH, NORHIDA JULAIN
    11598 UDDIN, JENINE ENRIQUEZ
    11599 UDJAH, NURHASANA SADAIN
    11600 UGALINGAN, TIMA ANTOLING
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 20, 2016
    Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:234 of 244
    Seq. No. N a m e
    11601 UGDIMAN, DIANE CAPA
    11602 UGDOC, DARLYN MAE PINEDA
    11603 UGGAH, MUDZNA SALADAIN
    11604 UGOT, EDELIZA TABAFUNDA
    11605 UGPO, JENNY LIMBARO
    11606 UGSANG, MIRAFLOR IGOT
    11607 UJAJI, JARNA MASIHUL
    11608 ULANGHUTAN, TERSA SIRAJON
    11609 ULLA, FATIMA ROSIE AHADANI
    11610 ULOG, RENIEL SUMAOANG
    11611 UMABONG, DERMINA SALAHUDDIN
    11612 UMALI, FAYE MARGARET DELA CRUZ
    11613 UMALI, JHOAN NATO
    11614 UMAMO, RUTH TABDOL
    11615 UMANDAP, HEIDY YADAO
    11616 UMANDAP, MELANIE DE LEON
    11617 UMAYAM, SHERRY ANN CHICO
    11618 UMBAT, MARY JANE AMING
    11619 UMLAS, PRINCESS LAXAMANA
    11620 UMMAL, SARFA JAMALI
    11621 UMPA, SITTIE SORAYA UMPA
    11622 UMUNGAN, ALMERAH MANGONTAWAR
    11623 UNDA, NORAYA BAO
    11624 UNDAN, MISTY GLAYS SINDANGAN
    11625 UNDAYA, SAHID USMAN
    11626 UNDIN, SARANGDAYAW HADJIRUL
    11627 UNDING, NADZMUDDIN KAYTING
    11628 UNDOLAG, MARICEL UNDADI
    11629 UNGAB, CHANERYL BAROTAS
    11630 UNGAY, GRETCHEN LEYSON
    11631 UNGRIANO, AIRA MICHAELA ESCORIAL
    11632 UNGUI, MA PATRICIA ANNE LEMONCITO
    11633 UNOS, FATIMAH SAMANODEN
    11634 UNOS, SITTY RAYYAN EDRES
    11635 UNSING, MIDZNA JAJIE
    11636 UPA-AN, DONNA MAE DURO
    11637 UPLING, MIHILAN JIMLANI
    11638 URBANO, DEXTER CARLOS
    11639 URBANO, HERSHE BON
    11640 URBANO, ROSALYN FILOTEO
    11641 URBINO, MARIEL MAY DOMONDON
    11642 URBINO, MARY GRACE ACOBA
    11643 URI, RAMJAY DIAZ
    11644 URMENETA, JENNYLYN LAPORRE
    11645 URMENETA, KAYEZIE PETIÑO
    11646 URO, RUBY ANN GAPATE
    11647 URRIZA, ELSIE URRIZA
    11648 URSAL, CHARISH MONTECILLO
    11649 URSAL, JACKIELYN JAGOYAHAY
    11650 URSUA, MC LEONARD PARADILLO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 20, 2016
    Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:235 of 244
    Seq. No. N a m e
    11651 URSUA, ROVIE DATUIN
    11652 USI, DIANARA EDRADA
    11653 USMAN, ALDASHIER QUILLO
    11654 USMAN, BAINERA GANOY
    11655 USMAN, BERNAHAR JULKIPLI
    11656 USMAN, BERWINA MAHMUD
    11657 USMAN, HASHNA SAKILAN
    11658 USMAN, JANISA MACAWADIB
    11659 USMAN, LERMA KADIL
    11660 USMAN, NAFISA ABUBAKAR
    11661 USMAN, NASRIA GAYANANDANG
    11662 USMAN, RAHIMA DAUD
    11663 USMAN, SORAYA MACADAAG
    11664 USNGAN, ASLIMAH LIMPAO
    11665 USON, LADY DIANE CALUGAY
    11666 USORIA, JENICA CLAUNA
    11667 USSIH, BESILDA BARUTU
    11668 UTRELA, DESIREE MERANO
    11669 UTTO, SAIDA SAMAD
    11670 UY, ANECITA PARTOSA
    11671 UY, CINDY MENDAZA
    11672 UY, LEA NOIZA
    11673 UY, MERIKA ENCINAS
    11674 UY, PRECIOUS ANN ESCALICAS
    11675 UY, ROY DEXTER ROBLES
    11676 UY, SARAH JANE CIBAL
    11677 VA-AL, JULIA PRATO
    11678 VACALARES, SHERRA MAE LABADAN
    11679 VADIL, ANGEL PINEDA
    11680 VADIL, JADE
    11681 VAJE, AIKO MAURICIO
    11682 VALBAREZ, LLOYD ALCARAZ
    11683 VALDE, REUFEL PALANGAN
    11684 VALDELLON, ROSALYN OSUNERO
    11685 VALDEROSA, JILLY BAUTISTA
    11686 VALDERRAMA, LOVELY JANE GAJUNERA
    11687 VALDESCO, JOCELYN GUERRA
    11688 VALDEVIESO, PHEBE CAMPOS
    11689 VALDEZ, AILEEN GASMEN
    11690 VALDEZ, ANNA MAY CASTILLO
    11691 VALDEZ, BERLYN DELFINO
    11692 VALDEZ, ESTHER LOISE GUTIERREZ
    11693 VALDEZ, JAYMALYN TABLAC
    11694 VALDEZ, JOY ANN SANTOS
    11695 VALDEZ, MARGELYN BALEN
    11696 VALDEZ, MARICAR VILLEGAS
    11697 VALDEZ, MARILYN ALEJO
    11698 VALDEZ, REGILIE GASCON
    11699 VALDEZ, VENUS EHHAL
    11700 VALENCIA, CHRISTYL DECIN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 20, 2016
    Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:236 of 244
    Seq. No. N a m e
    11701 VALENCIA, JOANNA MARIE EDANIOL
    11702 VALENCIA, JOHN PAUL ERROL DY
    11703 VALENCIA, JOHNOEL LAZAGA
    11704 VALENDO, MYRA DURANTE
    11705 VALENTE, JERALDEEN AGUSTIN
    11706 VALENTON, NELSON GUTIERREZ
    11707 VALENTOS, MARY JANE SUGANOB
    11708 VALENZONA, KAREN LEA SURALTA
    11709 VALENZUELA, JANICE FRIAS
    11710 VALENZUELA, JOMAR FABON
    11711 VALENZUELA, NAIDA LYN ABAYON
    11712 VALENZUELA, ROANNE CRISPINO
    11713 VALENZUELA, SHAYNE BERESO
    11714 VALERA, JADDEN SALOMON
    11715 VALERA, JENNIFER ANGELES
    11716 VALERA, SUNSHINE DIAZ
    11717 VALERIANO, MA KRISTINE AZNAR
    11718 VALEROZO, EMELIZA JACOBO
    11719 VALETE, CHEAZELINE KAROL LABUTONG
    11720 VALEZA, MICHELLE LIZASO
    11721 VALIENTE, JOVILYN BERTILLO
    11722 VALLADOLID, BETH BRIAGAS
    11723 VALLADOLID, CHERRY MAE LLONA
    11724 VALLAR, LEO MARIE GALLARDO
    11725 VALLECERA, ANA ROSE DELITO
    11726 VALLECILLO, ALETA CATAHURAN
    11727 VALLEJO, JUMAR RYAN ALCALA
    11728 VALLEJO, SAHLEE REBANAL
    11729 VALLENTE, KHALEE MARIEL BALANGYAO
    11730 VALLERA, ANGIE RAMOS
    11731 VALLES, INES BUSANO
    11732 VALLES, ROSENIA BEROS
    11733 VALMEO, JANEILLE JUECO
    11734 VALMONTE, ELMY JOY RIVERA
    11735 VALMORIA, SHARA ZEAN ATON
    11736 VARGAS, CHERYL ALBARACIN
    11737 VARGAS, JHON ANTONY DERLA
    11738 VARGAS, KHIMBERLY HISUGAN
    11739 VARGAS, MELODY FAUSTINO
    11740 VARGAS, RIZAPIA MANTAC
    11741 VARGAS, ROSALINA SABAREZ
    11742 VARGAS, SHERELYN BEO
    11743 VARON, MEISHEY MAE DUGANG
    11744 VARONA, MAE ANN JULAGTING
    11745 VARQUEZ, ELAINE VALERIE TAN
    11746 VASAY, RICKY AGITONG
    11747 VASQUEZ, ANNALYN SIBAYAN
    11748 VASQUEZ, CARLYNNE DENISE LIM
    11749 VASQUEZ, CRISCEL ANGELES
    11750 VASQUEZ, ELAINE BAYANI
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 20, 2016
    Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:237 of 244
    Seq. No. N a m e
    11751 VASQUEZ, RUBIE ANNE PUNZALAN
    11752 VASQUEZ, THERESA CARCIDO
    11753 VEA, LOUELLA TAGANAS
    11754 VEDRA, MICHELLE PALADIAS
    11755 VEGA, JULYANN ONAHON
    11756 VEGILLA, ARLENE SIPLON
    11757 VEGO, HYOBEL PADOJINOG
    11758 VELANDO, ANALONA MARTINITO
    11759 VELARDE, ELGIN MACABENTA
    11760 VELARDE, VINA TERESA BRIÑAS
    11761 VELASCO, ANA MARIE RIOS
    11762 VELASCO, APRIL BANDIOLA
    11763 VELASCO, DARWIN NAVARRO
    11764 VELASCO, ILEEN JANE GABING
    11765 VELASCO, JASTINE RINION
    11766 VELASCO, JEANETTE QUIMNO
    11767 VELASCO, JEYVEE LEE ROTELO
    11768 VELASCO, JOAN PASCUAL
    11769 VELASCO, JOVANNY QUIMNO
    11770 VELASCO, LOUIE JOHN LLENOS
    11771 VELASCO, MARY JOY LUNA
    11772 VELASCO, MORENA SERRANO
    11773 VELASCO, RUTH URSAL
    11774 VELASCO, SUSANO JR MANZANO
    11775 VELASQUEZ, ALJHUNE SALON
    11776 VELASQUEZ, MONTECARLO GUILLERMO
    11777 VELEZ, JULIET DING
    11778 VELOSO, JESIECA CANDELARIO
    11779 VENDEJO, BRENDA OLIVARES
    11780 VENDER, MA IRENE JULIET ENDIAPE
    11781 VENDIOLA, MENNIELYN ABEQUIBEL
    11782 VENEZUELA, JERRY AL ENCIO
    11783 VENIEGAS, ISRAEL ELFALAN
    11784 VENTURA, CHRISTY SHAYNE
    11785 VENTURA, LAURINCE ANN BARRAMEDA
    11786 VENTURA, LOVELY LEILANI SULIT
    11787 VENTURA, NORY DOROJA
    11788 VENTURA, SUZANNE DIZON
    11789 VENUS, RACHEL SYNE BAUTISTA
    11790 VERA CRUZ, DEOVERA ISO
    11791 VERA CRUZ, LIEZEL GALLENTES
    11792 VERALLO, JENEATH MONTECILLO
    11793 VERANDA, GENEVEV CUIZON
    11794 VERANO, MERCY ROSE BOLONGAITA
    11795 VERANO, QUENZOZEN PACALA
    11796 VERDADERO, ANGEL OBBAMEN
    11797 VERDADERO, JZEL
    11798 VERDADERO, ROWALD TABURA
    11799 VERDE, JANINE URLANDA
    11800 VERDEJO, AIREEN JOY SALARIOZA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 20, 2016
    Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:238 of 244
    Seq. No. N a m e
    11801 VERDIDA, MARY CRIS DELGADO
    11802 VERDIDA, ROLAND PELAYO
    11803 VERDIJO, VERNA ROA
    11804 VERGARA, JOLORES ROSELADA
    11805 VERGARA, NECHELLE CORTEZ
    11806 VERGARA, RODRIGO JR CANONIGO
    11807 VERGARA, SANELYN BESOÑA
    11808 VERGEL DE DIOS, LADY ANNEX MARCELO
    11809 VERI, JESSALYN SARCON
    11810 VERIÑA, NANETTE TAN
    11811 VERSOZA, RHODORA FLORES
    11812 VERTUCIO, KRISTINE GATCHALIAN
    11813 VERUELA, MARGIELYN SESE
    11814 VERUNQUE, MYCA ESPINOSA
    11815 VERZOLA, PALMARIE VICTORIA PORTE
    11816 VERZOSA, JENNY URIARTE
    11817 VERZOSA, SHARA JANE CANDIDATO
    11818 VIADO, CARMINA LABISIG
    11819 VIBAL, MARIA NICOLE CAPISTRANO
    11820 VIBAR, CRISTINA BARRAMEDA
    11821 VIBAR, KAREN SILVESTRE
    11822 VIBAR, MARY LHIEZEL PARALES
    11823 VICEDO, APRIL ROSE ALIPONGA
    11824 VICENCIO, ELAINE MAE VILLANUEVA
    11825 VICENCIO, MARA MAGAYAM
    11826 VICENCIO, REZA JOY BALIGUIAN
    11827 VICENTE, JOVY CAMPILIS
    11828 VICENTE, KENT OCLARIT
    11829 VICENTE, MARICAR TABLAN
    11830 VICENTE, SELAH DEN ESPARTERO
    11831 VICENTE, SHEILA MARIE ALVAREZ
    11832 VICENTE, SHELLA ANN GONZALES
    11833 VICENTINO, JELYN CALOLOT
    11834 VICTOR, TINA WACLIN
    11835 VICTORIA, JERALDINE MACALINAO
    11836 VICTORIO, JANELYN ROMASOC
    11837 VICTORIO, JAZZIE ELIEKA GARCIA
    11838 VICTORIO, SHIRLEY MAE MANAOIS
    11839 VIDAD, ARIES MARIGMEN
    11840 VIDAL, CECILIA CARINGAL
    11841 VIDAL, GIRLY BIOLANGO
    11842 VIDAL, MARLOTTE PASCUAL
    11843 VIDAL, SAMCHA LOVE CORTEZ
    11844 VIDANES, JENNIE-CON MAHUPIL
    11845 VIEJO, KARLENE GIFT
    11846 VIENTE, MARY GRACE ARGUILLON
    11847 VIERNES, GINA EVANGELISTA
    11848 VIERNES, PRECIOUS TEVES
    11849 VIESCA, ANJIENETTE ALABADO
    11850 VIJAR, SHERYL GALLEGO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 20, 2016
    Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:239 of 244
    Seq. No. N a m e
    11851 VILANABA, SHEINA MARIE VILLARUBIA
    11852 VILBAR, JELLY MAE TEVES
    11853 VILLA, CATHERINE GARINGO
    11854 VILLA, NOVA DE LEON
    11855 VILLA, RINA JAVIER
    11856 VILLACAMPA, JOVEL ROSE PICAYCO
    11857 VILLACARLOS, PAMELA DE LA PEÑA
    11858 VILLACERAN, JESSA MARU
    11859 VILLACORTA, ADRIANNE CARA BALASABAS
    11860 VILLACORTA, CARMINA INDON
    11861 VILLACORTA, MARIEL SOLIVA
    11862 VILLADIEGO, CHANDA MAE LACABA
    11863 VILLADIEGO, REGINE VILLADIEGO
    11864 VILLADOLID, BRENDA LIMBAGA
    11865 VILLAFLOR, EVANGELINE TEMPLO
    11866 VILLAFLOR, FATIMA BAGACINA
    11867 VILLAFLOR, GIFT SEDENIO
    11868 VILLAFLOR, JAIMAICA FULGENCIO
    11869 VILLAFLOR, STEFANIE LAGUNA
    11870 VILLAFUERTE, JANE MARMIE BELLIN
    11871 VILLAFUERTE, LOVELY LYN MADANLO
    11872 VILLAGANAS, CHERYL CAYAO
    11873 VILLAGANES, GEMMALYN BERNAL
    11874 VILLAGONZALO, EMILY QUIRANTE
    11875 VILLAGONZALO, MARIVIC VILORIA
    11876 VILLAGRACIA, MARICAR GELIG
    11877 VILLAGRACIA, MONICA GELIG
    11878 VILLAHERMOSA, DAISY JOYCE ACADEMIA
    11879 VILLAHERMOSA, DARLENE MAE DARAGOSA
    11880 VILLALBA, CYRIS CARE MORIT
    11881 VILLALON, JOCELYN ANN MARCELINO
    11882 VILLALUNA, MARY JOY ANIDA
    11883 VILLALUZ, GEMMA TELEWIK
    11884 VILLALUZ, SAMPAGUITA SEJALVO
    11885 VILLAMERO, RODELIA RAMOS
    11886 VILLAMOR, ANGELO SANTIAGO
    11887 VILLAMOR, RICHELLE GAVIOLA
    11888 VILLANO, MARICAR LICAY
    11889 VILLANOBOS, HAIDE FELECIS
    11890 VILLANTES, DENLYN CLARIDAD
    11891 VILLANUEVA, ANDY SESBREÑO
    11892 VILLANUEVA, ANGELICA ABRITO
    11893 VILLANUEVA, APRIL MAYANG
    11894 VILLANUEVA, ARMIE BAUTISTA
    11895 VILLANUEVA, CARMELA TIOZON
    11896 VILLANUEVA, ELY QUEEN ARAOARAO
    11897 VILLANUEVA, JAIRRA KEA EMBO
    11898 VILLANUEVA, JANET LEE
    11899 VILLANUEVA, JANINA POLINTAN
    11900 VILLANUEVA, JOYCE DEL PILAR
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 20, 2016
    Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:240 of 244
    Seq. No. N a m e
    11901 VILLANUEVA, KATRINE GULLOY
    11902 VILLANUEVA, KIM ZSAIRYL ALVAREZ
    11903 VILLANUEVA, MA MYCA MELISSA COLEGIO
    11904 VILLANUEVA, MARIA GUILLEN MEDICO
    11905 VILLANUEVA, MARICRIS ORTIZ LUIS
    11906 VILLANUEVA, MARIEL SAMONTE
    11907 VILLANUEVA, MARY JANE MARISTELA
    11908 VILLANUEVA, MIKEE SOLIS
    11909 VILLANUEVA, NORMYL ZULUETA
    11910 VILLANUEVA, PEARL ROSE BAGUNA
    11911 VILLANUEVA, PETER JEFF PEROCHO
    11912 VILLANUEVA, RUDY JR MONTILLA
    11913 VILLANUEVA, SHELLY FAJARDO
    11914 VILLANUEVA, YUMART PILAR
    11915 VILLAR, HAZEL JOY CAINGAT
    11916 VILLAR, JESSA JOY ARCILLA
    11917 VILLARAN, CHRISTA ANNA MARIA SERRANO
    11918 VILLARANDA, MA GLADYS VASQUEZ
    11919 VILLAREAL, JACKELYN DE VERA
    11920 VILLAREAL, TRINITY JOY MARIANO
    11921 VILLARENTE, MARIA BERNA
    11922 VILLAREZ, KHRISTER CONRAD BASE
    11923 VILLARIAS, STEPHEN JUANITO
    11924 VILLARIN, ARDELYN DOLDOLIA
    11925 VILLARIN, FRANCIS COYOCA
    11926 VILLARIN, JOANNE PRIMACIO
    11927 VILLARIN, ROSE SHEIL BASTISMO
    11928 VILLARINO, JENNELYN SALUBRE
    11929 VILLAROSA, GLENN CASQUEJO
    11930 VILLAROSA, JOYCE LAMOSTE
    11931 VILLAROZA, HAYDEE MALALUAN
    11932 VILLARTA, FLORINDA BRION
    11933 VILLARTA, RENIA MAE DUSABAN
    11934 VILLARTE, GENELYN SUROY-SUROY
    11935 VILLARUEL, BABY CRIS DEVALID
    11936 VILLARUEL, PRINCESS NEPOMUCINO
    11937 VILLARUZ, CHRISTELLE MORI
    11938 VILLARUZ, HAZEL ALBARRACIN
    11939 VILLARUZ, TRISTAN MILAN ADVINCULA
    11940 VILLASAN, MARJORIE GABIJON
    11941 VILLASANTA, MYLENE AGASA
    11942 VILLASERAN, VENICE LORRAINE MENESES
    11943 VILLASIS, GEMENAI SEBUA
    11944 VILLAVELEZ, JULES LOQUENARIO
    11945 VILLAVERDE, WINCHELLE ENCARNACION
    11946 VILLAVIZA, JOLLY JEAN VILLAMAR
    11947 VILLEGAS, ANGELICA PILAPIL
    11948 VILLEGAS, CHARIEMAE CAPISTRANO
    11949 VILLEGAS, GEMALYN PARALLAG
    11950 VILLEGAS, JOHN JOSEPH SARMIENTO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 20, 2016
    Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:241 of 244
    Seq. No. N a m e
    11951 VILLEGAS, JOSEFREDDIE TAMIDLES
    11952 VILLEGAS, MYRA CARAIG
    11953 VILLEGAS, NOELLE
    11954 VILLENA, JEMMA RAMIREZ
    11955 VILLENA, MARRY ANN PETRAS
    11956 VILLONES, JOVELYN APARENTADO
    11957 VILLOSILLO, JELYN TUMULAK
    11958 VILORIA, LORREINE MAE LAO
    11959 VILORIA, PRINCESS NISPEROS
    11960 VILORIA, PRINCESS PAULA MALLILLIN
    11961 VILORIA, TERESA GERON
    11962 VILORIA, YLYZA JEAN CALIVO
    11963 VILOS, JHENNEL TIBUNSAY
    11964 VINASOY, JOYLIN DATUL
    11965 VINLUAN, SARAH JEAN EVANGELISTA
    11966 VIO, JENEFER LOZADA
    11967 VIOL, MARJIE ROSE CATUGAL
    11968 VIOSANO, ANECELYN CANLUBO
    11969 VIRADOR, LUNETA PACQUIAO
    11970 VIRATA, NARRELD JEAN CABANBAN
    11971 VIRIÑA, JERMAINE URREA
    11972 VIRTUCIO, VICTOR IAN LANDICHO
    11973 VIRTUDAZO, MERIAM MAE LIVITOS
    11974 VIRTUDAZO, MONIVIE LUMANTAS
    11975 VISAYA, SHRI JR ESPINOSA
    11976 VISCO, RUBY BISCO
    11977 VISPERAS, CAROLE ANN TURTOGA
    11978 VISPERAS, MA JESSELLE CARANZO
    11979 VISTA, LANI ARBAN
    11980 VISTAL, CATHERINE BETARMOS
    11981 VISTAL, JOSIANNE RICARDEEN ARMACHUELO
    11982 VISTAL, RUBY JANE MUIT
    11983 VISTANTE, MARY JOY COROCOTO
    11984 VISTE, LOVE JOY PLURAD
    11985 VITORIANO, SARAH JANE SAMARITA
    11986 VITTO, VIRDETH MARIA SOTTO
    11987 VIVA, ANNALOU MANUEL
    11988 VIZCO, MARY ANN KRISTINE DU
    11989 VIZCONDE, ARRABELLE FRONDA
    11990 VIÑAS, SHEENA MARIE GUARDIANO
    11991 VOCES, JOSEPHINE ERO
    11992 VOLANTE, BERNADETTE BATALLER
    11993 VOLFANGO, KIMBERLY SUMALINOG
    11994 VOLOSO, ALBERTO JR BORJA
    11995 VOSOTROS, AIZA ORCALES
    11996 WABAN, GENEVIEVE MARIE SAGUN
    11997 WACNANG, ASHLEY JHOY ANGDUSAN
    11998 WACNANG, JANET DALLUWOG
    11999 WADJAD, RHENY JANJAWI
    12000 WADJAD, SARRA JANJAWI
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 20, 2016
    Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:242 of 244
    Seq. No. N a m e
    12001 WAGAS, JUNELL SASING
    12002 WAHAB, FAIZAL ASADIL
    12003 WAHAB, JONALYN DIANGA
    12004 WAHAB, NURHANINA HAWARI
    12005 WAHANI, NURING BENSALI
    12006 WAHID, BENNAJAR ABDUA
    12007 WAHID, FERWINA SADJAIL
    12008 WAHID, TALMIA ARASAD
    12009 WAHING, ETHYL TAGUBA
    12010 WAIG, MYLENE SAKIWAT
    12011 WAIS, JOCELYN DOLINEN
    12012 WAKKAS, LARIZ CHALCOGEN
    12013 WALI, SAIDA CATULAG
    12014 WAMILDA, JANICE PARBA
    12015 WAMINAL, LORENTZ APOLINARIO
    12016 WANDEN, LYNE-LYN TAGUINDODO
    12017 WHIGAN, HONEYLHET BAGAN
    12018 WHITTLE, JESUSA BERNARDO
    12019 WIGUEL, DEVIE JANE CALLUENG
    12020 YABANA, LEONARD GEROMIANO
    12021 YABUT, JOHN CLINTON REGPALA
    12022 YABUT, JUN MICHAEL QUIAMBAO
    12023 YAC-AO, JENNIFER ELLA
    12024 YACAPIN, ARLENE DUMAM-AG
    12025 YADAO, ANN DADIZON
    12026 YADAO, MARINEL CAFIRMA
    12027 YAGO, MANILYN BULAYBULAY
    12028 YAGO, MARYROSE BALLEBAR
    12029 YAHYA, ANSANO MABA
    12030 YAHYA, HANALEE TAN
    12031 YAMARO, MELANE POTAYRE
    12032 YAMBAO, JESSIE DE VERA
    12033 YAMBOT, GEMMA MONTES
    12034 YAMIDO, FLORAMAE ORATE
    12035 YAMIT, LIEZEL MARTINEZ
    12036 YAMO, LOVELY MAE
    12037 YAMOGAN, JERALD ORSUA
    12038 YAMUGAN, JAZIEL CALANGI
    12039 YANAG, MARILOU DELA CRUZ
    12040 YANGZON, BLESSIE ABRIAN
    12041 YANOC, SARAH JEAN DOMINGUEZ
    12042 YANSON, VIOWELYN LOBATON
    12043 YANTO, CASTILLE BLANCHE ALIM
    12044 YAP, JUVY ARNAIZ
    12045 YAP, LIZETTE ANN LAVIÑA
    12046 YAP, LOVELYN JEORES CADELIÑA
    12047 YAP, MARIA LOU TAGAYTAY
    12048 YAP, NANETTE SALDI
    12049 YAP, VANIELA KIM RIOBUYA
    12050 YARANON, GISYL SABALDAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 20, 2016
    Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:243 of 244
    Seq. No. N a m e
    12051 YASSER, SITTIE HAWA PACASEM
    12052 YATA, JOENARD OBPON
    12053 YAUNA, MARIBEL SALVEDIA
    12054 YAYEN, ROSIE MHAY BAAC
    12055 YAÑEZ, ANIDEL CABALLERO
    12056 YBARSABAL, JOAN PRENCIONA
    12057 YBAÑEZ, CELGEN AYING
    12058 YBAÑEZ, GRACE ENCARGUEZ
    12059 YBAÑEZ, JESSICA IBONES
    12060 YBAÑEZ, KATE DIANNE BUGHAO
    12061 YBAÑEZ, KATHERINE CASALDA
    12062 YBAÑEZ, KATRINA CASALDA
    12063 YBAÑEZ, LOVELY ROSE MAÑOZA
    12064 YBAÑEZ, RONALYN BATU-ON
    12065 YBAÑEZ, WENDELYN SANGUELA
    12066 YDEL, AICEL CARDONA
    12067 YDEMNE, JENNY CABAN
    12068 YECYEC, GOLD JEANYL LAURETE
    12069 YECYEC, ROLLY PIEDAD
    12070 YELO, ALLEIN SUAN
    12071 YGOT, MERCY YAUN
    12072 YGOT, RAYNOLFO JR UROT
    12073 YGOÑA, LELANI CABALLERO
    12074 YNAWAT, NURMINA MUSA
    12075 YNION, SHEENA JOY LEDESMA
    12076 YODICO, JOSEFA ARCA
    12077 YONG, ELLYN LANGREO
    12078 YONGSON, ANALYN PEÑAS
    12079 YORTAS, CARMIE
    12080 YTING, ROSE MAY CANGQUE
    12081 YU, APRIL ROSE RAMOS
    12082 YUAYAN, CHERRY ANN LUMACTOD
    12083 YULO, MARIA OLLIE PAJARITO
    12084 YUMUL, KAREN SALLO
    12085 YURAG, MILDRED ESPINA
    12086 YURAG, MONICA MONTUERTO
    12087 YUSAY, KRIZZALYN MACION
    12088 YUSON, FE LANUZA
    12089 YUSOP, ALMERA KUAYA
    12090 YUSOP, NURISA HASSAN
    12091 YUSOPH, JALILAH MACABUAT
    12092 YUSOPH, NASRUDIN ARBON
    12093 ZABALA, DESSIRY ANN ESPARRAGO
    12094 ZABAT, MARGARITA ALIVIA
    12095 ZABAY, LANIE TULIO
    12096 ZACARIAS, JAYVEE-ANN LAMSEN
    12097 ZACARIAS, LALA GRACE DE GUZMAN
    12098 ZACARIAS, ROSE ANNE SUMBAD
    12099 ZAFE, RUTH PEREYRA
    12100 ZAFRA, MA ALYSSA DE GUZMAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 20, 2016
    Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:244 of 244
    Seq. No. N a m e
    12101 ZAID, DURIA MUSA
    12102 ZAMORA, ANADEL LABRA
    12103 ZAMORA, JENNY CABANILLA
    12104 ZAMORA, MELODY MONOG
    12105 ZAMORA, RENZ JOY CRUZ
    12106 ZAMRA, SAAWIYA PACALUNDO
    12107 ZAPATERO, JANICE GELACIO
    12108 ZAPICO, ALJARO DY
    12109 ZAPRA, ROWENA JEAN CONCON
    12110 ZARAGA, ALMA OMBAW
    12111 ZEPIDA, DARLENE ABAYON
    12112 ZERDA, RITCHELL MAE OMOS
    12113 ZERNA, PERLINA ADARUS
    12114 ZERRUDO, JERLYN ESTOCADA
    12115 ZETA, MECHELLE TAMAYO
    12116 ZIPAGAN, DAREL BALAYAN
    12117 ZONIO, JOAN BARNIZO
    12118 ZORILLA, CLARISSA ELLO
    12119 ZORILLA, JEEN KHAREN MOJANA
    12120 ZULAYBAR, FRICHIE DIZON
    12121 ZULITA, PRETCHEL PENSAHAN
    12122 ZULUETA, APRIL JOY AGUILAR
    12123 ZULUETA, RONABELL RAMENTO
    12124 ZUNIEGA, ANAMARIE OLPUS
    12125 ZUNIEGA, ANTHONY PAYO
    12126 ZURITA, CHERRY ANN CARO
    12127 ZUÑIGA, HERSHEY MAE BIUGOS
    12128 ZUÑO, CAMILLE ANDAL
    NOTHING FOLLOWS-------------

    {Source}

    Post Top Ad

    ADVERTISEMENT

    Post Bottom Ad

    ADVERTISEMENT