LET Results March 2015 Secondary Alphabetical List H-O Passers | The Summit Express

Navi-Grid TheSummitExpress - Your News Blog
Home About Us Contribute Team Summit Express Advertise

Privacy Policy Terms and Conditions

LET Results March 2015 Secondary Alphabetical List H-O Passers


ADVERTISEMENT


The Professional Regulation Commission (PRC) on Saturday, May 23, 2015 released the complete results of teachers board exam conducted on Sunday, May 29, 2015 in at least 17 testing locations in the Philippines.

LET Results March 2015 Secondary Alphabetical List H-O Passers


PRC said that 17,904 secondary teachers out of 56,596 examinees (31.63%) successfully passed the Licensure Examination for Teachers (L.E.T.). It is further announced that 11,770 passers are first timers and 6,134 are repeaters for secondary level. The full list of passers for Secondary Level is now available online.

Takers may now view on this page the alphabetical roll of passers for H to O Surnames (Secondary).

RELATED RESULTS
Main Results Page: March 29, 2015 LET
A-G Passers: LET Results March 2015 Secondary Alphabetical List
P-Z Passers: LET Results March 2015 Elementary Alphabetical List
Top 10 (Topnotchers) March 2015 LET Elementary - Teachers board exam
Top 10 (Topnotchers) March 2015 LET Secondary - Teachers board exam
LET Top Performing School, Performance of Schools March 2015

Roll of Successful Examinees in the L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015 Released on MAY 22, 2015

8586 H ACMAD, HAMIDAH EDAROS
8587 H AMER, ROHANISA ABEDIN
8588 H AZIS, SAIMA MAMA
8589 H ISMAEL, NOR-AIN UMPA
8590 H MANAN, SAIMAH H ALI
8591 H RASHED, JUHAINA MACALAWI
8592 H SALIK, MAHERA MATANOG
8593 H SOCOR, NORHATA MERCULIO
8594 H USMAN, SAIMAH MACABAGO
8595 HABAGAT, MAILA JEAN VILLANUEVA
8596 HABEL, PHOEBE JANE CALABROSO
8597 HABIG, JONATHAN CONEL
8598 HABIL, ANUAR BALAHIM
8599 HABITO, KRISTINE KAREN CRUZ
8600 HABLO, MARK ALLEN ROQUE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:174 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
8601 HABOC, RHEA MAGAS
8602 HABULAN, ELAINE ENCARNADO
8603 HADAP, TONETTE GLORIA
8604 HADJI ALI, AIZAH AMPUAN
8605 HADJI ALI, POTREKO-ALONGAN ABDULRAHMAN
8606 HADJI DAUD, JANIFAH MACAUYAG
8607 HADJI ISMAEL, HAMIMAH POLAO
8608 HADJI NASSER, HANIFAH COTONGAN
8609 HADJI NOR, JANORAH COMARADANG
8610 HADJI NOR, JUHAELA SULTAN
8611 HADJI OMAR, JAMAEYAH MACAALIN
8612 HADJURI, NURHIDA SAJILI
8613 HADUC, CHARITY CUYNO
8614 HAFALLA, RENALYNE HAGAD
8615 HAIN, DONNADELL CORPUZ
8616 HALE, MARIA AURORA ABARQUEZ
8617 HALILI, BEA SAN JUAN
8618 HALIPA, NURHUDA LIMEN
8619 HALL, MARIA LORRAINE JOY ISON
8620 HALLAMAN, JELL ALUYAO
8621 HALLARES, ROMMEL TODIÑO
8622 HALLEGADO, MARA BELLA DIEZ
8623 HALOG, JENNY ROSE TOLEDO
8624 HAMAC, FRELYN TIMTIM
8625 HAMBALI, AL-HAMAR ERULKAHAL
8626 HAMBRE, LIDAYLYN PAGALAN
8627 HAMILI, MYRNA SUMILE
8628 HAMPTON, GARY JR JAMES
8629 HAMPUY, JENNIFER KIMAYONG
8630 HAMSALI, RADZMELYN JUMADIL
8631 HANGAD, CATHERYN MORPOS
8632 HANO, DAISY ENDAYA
8633 HAPINAT, MELODY SARABIA
8634 HARID, NORIA SABLANA
8635 HASIM, NORHANNA PIANG
8636 HASSAN, NASIMA HARON
8637 HASSAN, SITIE AISAH PANGANDAMUN
8638 HAWI-AN, NOEL DAHINOG
8639 HAYAG, CYRILL ANIS
8640 HAYO, JUVIE TAHUD
8641 HAYOHAY, CELFA GATACELO
8642 HAZ, TIMOTHY ANNE HALLIG
8643 HECHANOVA, SHEENA YU
8644 HEFERVEZ, ESTEFANIE MILLAR
8645 HELER, KAREN SANTIAGO
8646 HELICAME, LOUIE JAY ENOCH
8647 HELUDO, SARAH JEAN EMIA
8648 HENIEL, RHENALYN DE LA RAMA
8649 HENORGA, ROWENA FROFUNGA
8650 HENORIO, RICHIE JOHN TORRES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:175 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
8651 HENTERONI, JUNEL LANORIAS
8652 HERANA, MERRYJOEY ERMAC
8653 HERBON, MYLENE IMBOY
8654 HEREBIAS, MARK ROPHER PECHORA
8655 HEREDIA, CLITA AMARO
8656 HEREDIA, MERRY ANN GEPETULAN
8657 HERMOGENO, MARIVIC LAVARIAS
8658 HERMOSO, CRISTINE GAPASIN
8659 HERMOSO, MARY GRACE SO
8660 HERNAEZ, MARIA REGINA BELTRAN
8661 HERNAL, JOHN MICHAEL GRANTOS
8662 HERNANDEZ, AIZA FONTABLA
8663 HERNANDEZ, ALLAN TUAZON
8664 HERNANDEZ, ANGELICA CAPIL
8665 HERNANDEZ, ANNALYN RAMOS
8666 HERNANDEZ, ARIEL CAPAROSO
8667 HERNANDEZ, BABY MARIE FORTU
8668 HERNANDEZ, DIANE DIJAMCO
8669 HERNANDEZ, GARY RETAGA
8670 HERNANDEZ, HAROLD JED CULPA
8671 HERNANDEZ, HEARTHY FERIAS
8672 HERNANDEZ, IMELDA FELICANO
8673 HERNANDEZ, JENNY ROSE HERMOGENES
8674 HERNANDEZ, JESSICA FAY DE VILLA
8675 HERNANDEZ, JOMAR MIRAFLOR
8676 HERNANDEZ, JULIETA MARTIN
8677 HERNANDEZ, KENNETH CASTILLO
8678 HERNANDEZ, LIMUEL APOSTOL
8679 HERNANDEZ, MARILYN MACDON
8680 HERNANDEZ, MICHELLE GESMUNDO
8681 HERNANDEZ, NIÑA JOY PERIODICO
8682 HERNANDEZ, QUENNIE JOYCE ECHAGUE
8683 HERNANDEZ, WENDELL ADO
8684 HERNANDO, MILDRED ILAO
8685 HERO, JESSON LAPINIG
8686 HERRERA, JOYMA NEBRAN
8687 HERRERA, KIMBERLY SAMSON
8688 HERRERA, MARK REAGAN LEANG
8689 HIBAYA, EDUARDO TOBES
8690 HICBAN, CIRILO ALBERT BANCA
8691 HIDALGO, CHARMAIN ALMASE
8692 HIDALGO, RONALYN DAVID
8693 HIERCO, TREECE MARIGAILLE BONIFACIO
8694 HIFE, LYKA ALON-ALON
8695 HILADO, EDMUNDO DACARA
8696 HILADO, RONILYN GANZON
8697 HILAMON, JOSEPH ALBARRACIN
8698 HILAO, CERNA SABIDURIA
8699 HILARIO, ASSER FACTOR
8700 HILARIO, JOHN RAFFY FRANCISCO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:176 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
8701 HILARIO, LORENA TABUGAN
8702 HILARIO, NESTOMANA LASCO
8703 HILONGO, JOAN PONTILLAS
8704 HINADAC, JONIE BAHAY
8705 HINAYAS, GENEVEV ORTILANO
8706 HINEDO, MERRY PABLEO
8707 HINGOSA, SHERRYBEL MADRID
8708 HINGPIT, KIMBERLY CABUAN
8709 HINLOG, MARC NEIL DANDOY
8710 HINOGUIN, JUBETTE NAMIT
8711 HIPOLITO, JOYCE MERCADO
8712 HIPOLITO, PAULINE MARIANO
8713 HIPONA, JOMAR BAYBAYAN
8714 HIPONIA, FAITH ANGELIE LIGUTAN
8715 HISPANO, YVES MUÑEZ
8716 HIYAS, JULIET ALCOSEBA
8717 HIYAS, KATHLENE JOY LLAGA
8718 HIYASTRO, JOHN CARLO SALINAS
8719 HOBAYAN, RUEL CEBRERO
8720 HOFANA, MARY JOY OLANDRIA
8721 HOFILEÑA, CHARISMA GUILLON
8722 HOJILLA, KARLA JEN GUETES
8723 HOJILLA, LERAH ALCAIN
8724 HOLARES, BEVERLY BAYARCAL
8725 HOMBREBUENO, KATRINA ORENCIA
8726 HOMERES, ARMANDO CLAVEJO
8727 HONRADA, MARIA GRESSHIA GARMA
8728 HONRADO, REJOICE CARREON
8729 HOPELEÑA, DIOWEE BAUTISTA
8730 HORCASITAS, JECYLLE ALNIE ALIPOSA
8731 HORCASITAS, REAH MARIE ROLEDA
8732 HORNALES, ELENIE BENDO
8733 HORTAL, MEL JOHANNES LANCAON
8734 HORTAL, PRINCESS ROSSHIEN LOPEZ
8735 HORTEZA, AL DANGATE
8736 HORTEZA, JUNE ANN MABINI
8737 HORTILANO, AIRES HINOGUIN
8738 HUAB, CAMILLE ANNE CHAVEZ
8739 HUAB, IVY HONRUBIA
8740 HUELVA, MA THERESA BULAN
8741 HUELVA, ROXANNE SORIA
8742 HUERTO, ANTONIO JR CANTRE
8743 HUGNO, ANDREA MONSANTO
8744 HUGO, MARRIANE CHRISTINE GONZALES
8745 HUGO, SALVE BABAGAY
8746 HUI, ANDREW TAYCO
8747 HULIGANGA, MARIEL BAYACSAN
8748 HUMILDE, JOVEL GATAN
8749 HUMPAY, MELWIN COJA
8750 HUMPAY, MONALIZA DUSARAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:177 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
8751 HUNTER, REYNOLD FETALCO
8752 HUPA, DIANNE RUTH ORBETA
8753 HUPEDA, DONNA GEGANZO
8754 HUSMALAGA, KRISTELLE JOY DE LEON
8755 HUSMILLO, JOEBEL RELLOSO
8756 HUYONG, MARY ROSE DASCO
8757 IBABAO, ELLEN JOY ATIENZA
8758 IBABAO, VICTORIA MALANGUIZ
8759 IBADLIT, MARIA ROCHEL IGNACIO
8760 IBALE, JOE PAUL DACOBOR
8761 IBALLAR, ANTONIO III ARCILLA
8762 IBAN, DIANA ROSE ISIC
8763 IBANEZ, JANE REVILLA
8764 IBAOC, FLORA MAE SALOMON
8765 IBARRA, EMECEL ORLANGO
8766 IBARRA, GRACE CHRISTINE REY
8767 IBARRA, ROBELYN SUMAWANG
8768 IBARRA, RUSSEL JOIE LIBID
8769 IBARRETA, BIRLEY MORANDARTE
8770 IBARRIENTOS, MAC RUPERT PILI
8771 IBASCO, CARLO SAUNAR
8772 IBASCO, ROSELYN PACIO
8773 IBAY, CHONA TACAS
8774 IBAY, JOAN BOTER
8775 IBAYAN, FRANCIS CARRANZA
8776 IBAÑEZ, CHRISTINE GONZALES
8777 IBAÑEZ, CLARINA ALONZO
8778 IBAÑEZ, ESTELLA MARIE LANCIAN
8779 IBAÑEZ, MARIA SARAH CAPIN
8780 IBAÑEZ, RHON DAFUN
8781 IBAÑEZ, ROBERTA BELISTA
8782 IBAÑEZ, ROSEMARIE ARCILLAS
8783 IBAÑEZ, RUBY LOU RABACA
8784 IBAÑEZ, VIOLETA SUBEBE
8785 IBIS, LOURDES VERZO
8786 IBITA, RUBY GALLARDO
8787 IBO, CHENGWIN ENCABO
8788 IBO, GENIELYN MERCADO
8789 IBO, GRETCHEN ENCABO
8790 IBONA, SHERILYN MIÑOZA
8791 IBRAHIM, MOMINAH MANGONDATO
8792 ICAO, CLAIR AWA
8793 ICHON, MARY ANN CASTILLO
8794 ICO, NOEL GASERA
8795 IDALA, MANILYN TERNIDA
8796 IDIO, JERDA USARAGA
8797 IDLANA, RA ANGELA SHEENA INSONG
8798 IDNAY, CLAUDETTE BRIONES
8799 IDO, BLAZEL CAFE
8800 IDUL, VILMA PRESBITERO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:178 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
8801 IDUYAN, SANDRA MAE
8802 IGAGAMAO, ESTELA LONESTO
8803 IGCASENZA, DONALD ANDRADE
8804 IGDON, GLEN IVY POGOY
8805 IGNACIO, ANNA THERESA AÑEDEZ
8806 IGNACIO, ARGIE MAPILIS
8807 IGNACIO, BEVERLY SABUELBA
8808 IGNACIO, BRYAN
8809 IGNACIO, CARMELA ANN CABANGANAN
8810 IGNACIO, CYNTHIA SANTOS
8811 IGNACIO, JENNY ROSE LEYNES
8812 IGNACIO, LORNA LUMELAY
8813 IGNACIO, MA BELINDA MATEO
8814 IGNACIO, MARDI EVANGELISTA
8815 IGNACIO, MAYCHEL FLORES
8816 IGNACIO, NILO LAQUIO
8817 IGNACIO, REINALYNE FLORESE
8818 IGNACIO, RENEE BEL BONILLA
8819 IGNACIO, ROSE ANN SANGO
8820 IGNACIO, SHELAMIE ELMENIRO
8821 IGNACIO, SHIRLEY MABBORANG
8822 IGOT, DIVINA LINDA LAUZON
8823 IGOT, JUNRY TUMUSOK
8824 IGSI, JEN
8825 IGTANLOC, THINE JEUELLE IBARRA
8826 IGUANA, JUDITH EJARES
8827 IKAN, JEMMALYN SALDIVAR
8828 ILACAD, MAILYN IBE
8829 ILAGAN, MADEL MORGADO
8830 ILAGAN, MANILYN AGUILAR
8831 ILAGAN, RANDY CLEMENCIA
8832 ILANO, MILANIE MARMOL
8833 ILAO, ELAINE JOY JAYAG
8834 ILAO, JAMES IMMAN PINES
8835 ILEDAN, FRAIDA MANGULABNAN
8836 ILETO, ARCHIE ILLAZAR
8837 ILLUT, ANTHEA LEIGH YBAÑEZ
8838 ILOSO, RONQUIER SUYAT
8839 ILUMIN, EVA GALPAO
8840 ILUSTRISIMO, AVELINA MARABI
8841 IMBANG, GERRY FRANCISCO
8842 IMPAS, PHOEBE CABAHUG
8843 IMPERIAL, CRIS ANGEL REODIQUE
8844 IMPERIAL, MA VIRLENE DELA FUENTE
8845 IMPERIAL, RACHELLE FRANCE SAAVEDRA
8846 IMUS, ROBERTO DE PAZ
8847 INAHID, JOY CEBALLOS
8848 INAM, NOVA LISAYEN
8849 INAO, RANILLO ILAHAN
8850 INARIN, CAMILLE SEGUNDO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:179 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
8851 INCIERTO, MICHELLE ESPUERTA
8852 INDEDAÑO, TRIXIE GAY VIRAY
8853 INDEMNE, RHODMAR BAJAR
8854 INDINO, MARY CLAIRE DELOS SANTOS
8855 INDINO, MILAGROS LAGRIDO
8856 INDOLOS, ROSEL MANTO
8857 INES, FATIMA TANOTAN
8858 INFIESTO, MARICEL LACRO
8859 INFIESTO, RUBYLYN GABUTERO
8860 INFORNON, SERGINIM TOLEDO
8861 INGA-AN, JESTER PAYACDAO
8862 INGAL, ESLY CAPULONG
8863 INGAL, RAZEL MANAHAN
8864 INGCO, LOUISE CASTILLO
8865 INGENTE, MA ANDREA GAVIOLA
8866 INOBAYA, ROMMEL ORPELLA
8867 INOCENCIO, CHRISTINE PUGOSA
8868 INOCENCIO, JOME MEMEJE
8869 INOCENCIO, MARYA JALANDONI
8870 INOCENTE, NIEL CATOCTOCANAN
8871 INOCENTES, M FRANCIS LOUIE ANG
8872 INOG, NORALIE SAMPIANO
8873 INOJALES, HARJAY ABELLANOSA
8874 INOJALES, JOHN PAUL PRUDENCIO
8875 INOPIA, MARINELLE ESPINO
8876 INOPIA, SHARMAIN
8877 INOSANTA, LERIE ANN PARADO
8878 INOT, MARISTELA AMIT
8879 INOVERO, ROSE ANN VARDELEON
8880 INSECTO, ILLA MARIE ILAR
8881 INSEÑALES, RHILENE MAUNES
8882 INSING, JANICE JOY CREDO
8883 INSO, CHARMINE GODINEZ
8884 INSON, CHRISTAL JOY TALPLACIDO
8885 INSON, JURAEL SAYO
8886 INSOY, SAGISAG BATARIO
8887 INTANO, JOLMAR BOLIVAR
8888 INTIA, JOY LLAGAS
8889 INTOL, HERMELYN OYAN
8890 INTRODUCTION, SHEILA MAE GATILA
8891 INVENTO, GRETCHEN DADA
8892 INVENTOR, REGGIE SEVA
8893 INVIDIADO, JOYCE GRACE DAYADAY
8894 IRABON, ANDREW
8895 IRAOLA, ABIGAIL LAGATIC
8896 IRAOLA, ROSSIE LABORTE
8897 IRINCO, FRANZ DAVE ALBERTO
8898 IRINCO, JERICO JAVIER BOBIS
8899 ISAAC, MADONA AREVALO
8900 ISABELA, CRISTIAN GABO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:180 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
8901 ISAGA, SHERLYN MALALUAN
8902 ISANAN, LYNDON PAGAYON
8903 ISHIHATA, MARY NELLE TEMPLANZA
8904 ISIDORO, MARK JOHN MANOZON
8905 ISIDRO, MARK ANTHONY BALDONADO
8906 ISIP, CHRISTIAN MARTIN
8907 ISLA, JANDELLE AMBAT
8908 ISLA, NORMAN RALPH BAÑES
8909 ISLA, ROXANNE CASTRO
8910 ISLETA, KRIS LOWIE DAVID
8911 ISMAEL, ISNAIRAH TOMALONDOG
8912 ISMAEL, LORENA OQUENDO
8913 ISOY, MARIA EZILDA PULA
8914 ISRAEL, JENICA ALORIA
8915 ISRAEL, JESSIE ALZAGA
8916 ISRAEL, JONELYN CAPUZ
8917 ISTAJAL, NADIA AMLAHA
8918 ISUBOL, LOWELYN NOBLEZA
8919 ITABLE, FLORA MAY PALCO
8920 ITALIA, NOVA OLEA
8921 IWAMOTO, KAREN JASMIN ORTEGA
8922 IWAN, AMOR TUMAMPO
8923 IYADAN, LORIET LAWAGAN
8924 IZON, ADELNICA AMOR REYES
8925 IZON, DENNIELYN SAN JOSE
8926 IÑIGO, ELSIE HAZEL BUENSALIDA
8927 IÑIGO, FERDINAND FERNANDO
8928 IÑIGO, JOCELYN CANOY
8929 JAAFAR, PILAR SICANGCO
8930 JABAGAT, MA ANGELINE GUMBAN
8931 JABAGAT, RUTH MARS LAKAG
8932 JABALLA, CRESENCIO CONSTANTINO
8933 JABERTO, MARK LLYOD CAINGLES
8934 JABIEN, MARIANITA RECOLITO
8935 JABINIAO, DEWANY TUDTUD
8936 JABONGA, ALEXMORTH GULTIANO
8937 JABONILLO, MARIA ELIZABETH RODRIGUEZ
8938 JABRICA, JASMIN LUNA
8939 JABULIN, JONAH LABINE
8940 JACA, JAGUE JUN GUEVARRA
8941 JACA, JOVILYN BELEN
8942 JACABA, FEBIE PUNO
8943 JACALA, BRAYAN AGBAY
8944 JACALNE, JEOFFREY PALAROAN
8945 JACER, PAUL ANTHONY GERONA
8946 JACINTO, CHARMAINE ANN MENDOZA
8947 JACINTO, GLENDA SANSON
8948 JACINTO, LEVITA DOMINGO
8949 JACINTO, MELGIE GRACE JUAN
8950 JACKSON, SHERWIN FORMENTO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:181 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
8951 JACOB, GERALDINE FERNANDEZ
8952 JACOB, JERIC TABO
8953 JACOB, JOCILLE GAYAS
8954 JACOB, REY SARIAS
8955 JACOB, XYLEE MANE
8956 JACOBE, ALGIN SISON
8957 JACOBE, CAREN JOY MALOYO
8958 JACOBE, CHESTER TABUNARES
8959 JACOBE, JACQUELINE SOBRINO
8960 JACOBE, JOB BALINGIT
8961 JACOBE, RICKY PLAZA
8962 JACOBE, SHADELYN DANO
8963 JACOBO, ANGELITA CABALU
8964 JACUIZA, MARICEL ALPAS
8965 JADIE, JOJIE DRIZ
8966 JADOL, EUGENIA CARCEDO
8967 JADORMEO, AMEFIL CALION
8968 JADULCO, JOCELYN IGAY
8969 JADULCO, MARISSA BAÑAGA
8970 JAEL, ELAINE JANE GONZAGA
8971 JAEN, JONALYN DEODUCO
8972 JAFFAR, NORHANIDA DITOCODUN
8973 JAGDON, JHANNE ELOISA MAYENNE DIEGO
8974 JAICTIN, GIAN VINCENZO SUMOGBA
8975 JAILANI, ALNAR HADJILLANI
8976 JAIM, KYRLEY SUMAGAYSAY
8977 JAIME, KIMPEE SANCHEZ
8978 JALAIDI, ANDRAMAIDA LADJAALAM
8979 JALANDONI, RHEA MAE BULAQUEÑA
8980 JALANDONI, VERONICA LYN CABALHAO
8981 JALANI, JERSON BALLA
8982 JALINON, ARLENE HUMAYNON
8983 JALMASCO, DEBBIE JEAN GALANG
8984 JAMAL, HANIFAH TAGBAR
8985 JAMALUDDIN, JASMINE SAPAL
8986 JAMANDRE, NORY HONDRADA
8987 JAMBALOS, MA ALMA DAZA
8988 JAMBORA, JONALYN PORIO
8989 JAMBOY, APPLE JOY PABIA
8990 JAMELANO, ZYGEL DOLL SORIAL
8991 JAMILANO, RIEZEL CANADA
8992 JAMILI, JUMEL MUSTAPA
8993 JAMILI, LEAH SUTACIO
8994 JAMILI, RACHELA MAE CABUGUASON
8995 JAMILI, SUZETTE GADUDO
8996 JAMILO, HOLY JANE APLICADOR
8997 JAMIO, AMPARO HOMIGOP
8998 JAMISOLA, LARA MAY LUMANOG
8999 JAMITO, FRANCIS IAN NUÑEZ
9000 JAMITO, MARIA SHEENA ARATIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:182 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
9001 JAMITO, NIÑA SARAH BULANGA
9002 JAMODIONG, IRISH LOR
9003 JAMOLIN, CHARMIE AJENO
9004 JAMOLIN, JESSALYN DESPUIG
9005 JAMOLIN, JOHNFIL AJENO
9006 JAMON, VILLY JEAN GAGATAM
9007 JAMOROL, JEBSON RAY CAMBA
9008 JAMPAN, JORALYN ALGAN
9009 JAMPAS, MIA RODGINA BIGNO
9010 JANANG, MAILEEN FERNANDEZ
9011 JANAYON, MARTY GEE BAÑAS
9012 JANGALAY, GHERLYN MAE BAYAWANON
9013 JANIOLA, JOSE ALLAN LACIA
9014 JANSON, PAMELA GRACE MAILWAS
9015 JAO, BENJAMIN JR GACUS
9016 JAO, CHARGMNE MARQUEZ
9017 JAO, JERRIELYN JOYCE CRUZ
9018 JAO, LORENOR COMILLO
9019 JAO, PRINCESS ROSE SEPEDA
9020 JAPA, ELISHA FLORENTINO
9021 JAPA, ISRAEL FLORENTINO
9022 JAPCO, KRIZZA MARIE VINGNO
9023 JAPLOS, MYRENE ITURALDE
9024 JARA, CHRISTIAN LAWRENCE PARADERO
9025 JARA, HANNAH FAITH DIANGA
9026 JARABELO, LEONA PLAIDA
9027 JARADAL, NATALIA NICART
9028 JARANDILLO, JENNY ROSE MEANAGUA
9029 JARAPA, SHEENA GANZA
9030 JARASA, JIMBERT AMAN
9031 JARAVATA, LIA AMOR DOMINGO
9032 JARCE, PEARLY JOY SEGUMA
9033 JARDINICO, DIANA LITH BANTOY
9034 JAREÑO, ANGELITO BOTOR
9035 JARIOL, ARISTON ROUDINNI WRIGHT
9036 JARLATA, VERLIN ANN CADAVOS
9037 JARMIN, BERNARDO TAPALES
9038 JARO, MARITESS JUNIAR
9039 JARQUE, PAULA MALABANAN
9040 JASIM, GIZELLE NARCITTA SANTOS
9041 JASMA, JENNELYN PADULLON
9042 JASMIN, JEMALYN LOVINO
9043 JASON, JENNIFER VALDEZ
9044 JASPEO, LITA MACARUBBO
9045 JATIVA, RUTH DIWATA
9046 JAUCO, JOANA GAMBOA
9047 JAUCULAN, MARK JADE JAMAROLIN
9048 JAUDIAN, KIM LIBARNES
9049 JAUOD, MAE ROSARIE PARLERO
9050 JAURIQUE, JOCEL DALIDA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:183 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
9051 JAVA, JERON TABAOSARES
9052 JAVELONA, CHRISTAL JOY GEROCHE
9053 JAVIER, ALVIN GIRON
9054 JAVIER, CASTOR JR LAMPOS
9055 JAVIER, DONNA LAINE BINCE
9056 JAVIER, FLORENTINO GAZAR
9057 JAVIER, GUILBERT CUNTAPAY
9058 JAVIER, HANNA KAREENA TALENS
9059 JAVIER, JANETA PEREZ
9060 JAVIER, JEZZA MAE CARBALLO
9061 JAVIER, JOANNA MARIE TADIOSA
9062 JAVIER, MA JAIMEE MAE DE GUZMAN
9063 JAVIER, MARIA VIELLA DESIDERIO
9064 JAVIER, MARIANNE DE RAMAS
9065 JAVIER, MARIANNE PANGANIBAN
9066 JAVIER, MARRIE JAY GUEVARA
9067 JAVIER, MARY GRACE DE GUZMAN
9068 JAVIER, MAYLYNNE MENDOZA
9069 JAVIER, MICHAEL LOPEZ
9070 JAVIER, PRINCESS JOSE
9071 JAVIER, ROLANDO JR NIEMES
9072 JAVIER, ROXANE MAURICIO
9073 JAVILLO, RONA LYN VILLALOBOS
9074 JAVILLONAR, JELINE ANNE REYEL
9075 JAVING, RONIA TORREPALMA
9076 JAVISON, ALVIN MARI ROA
9077 JAVONITALLA, MARY BERNADETTE FRAYNA
9078 JAYOMA, AMALYN AMOTO
9079 JAZMIN, RISSA CABICO
9080 JEBONE, MARY JANE VILLADAREZ
9081 JEBULAN, ERWIN ESPINELE
9082 JEMINO, EDMUND BABA
9083 JEMINO, MA JUDITH SIASON
9084 JERAO, GERALD DURAN
9085 JEREOS, OLIVER MONGCAL
9086 JERESANO, WILBERT LAREZA
9087 JEREZ, JOELLY ASIS
9088 JEREZA, AIREEN CUDAL
9089 JEREZA, APRIL GENE NUÑAL
9090 JEREZA, JOBIE RUTH FLORES
9091 JERUSALEM, AIZA SALEM
9092 JERUSALEM, EZRAELLA PANGILINAN
9093 JETAJOBE, DAISY ESCALANTE
9094 JIALIL, CECILLE LADIA
9095 JIDO, ANA SHIELA VIAJEDOR
9096 JIHAY, ALMIRA NANI
9097 JIMENA, RIZZA LUMONTAD
9098 JIMENEZ, ANABEL DEOMAMPO
9099 JIMENEZ, CHARMAINE SUMISIM
9100 JIMENEZ, CHERIE LYN LLAVE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:184 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
9101 JIMENEZ, ELMA LABONG
9102 JIMENEZ, IRISH AMOC
9103 JIMENEZ, JOE MICHAEL APARIS
9104 JIMENEZ, JOHN SUNGA
9105 JIMENEZ, JORDAN ALVARADO
9106 JIMENEZ, JULIE-ANN NICOLAS
9107 JIMENEZ, LEA AMOR GACASAN
9108 JIMENEZ, MAILA BALAGAN
9109 JIMENEZ, MERRY JOY PAHAYAHAY
9110 JIMENEZ, RICHIELYN TADURAN
9111 JIMENEZ, ROLAN BONIFACIO
9112 JIMENEZ, ROSE ANN FIEL
9113 JIMENEZ, RUBY JANE BALLEZA
9114 JIMENEZ, YVONNE JORE
9115 JIMENO, RALYN RIPO
9116 JO, FLORA MAE GOMEZ
9117 JO, MARJOHN DUMALAGA
9118 JOAQUIN, LIAM CHEROKEE CUARTERO
9119 JOAQUIN, LYLE CHRISTA DELOS SANTOS
9120 JOAQUINO, JEAN ANCOG
9121 JOAQUINO, RESA AMOGUIS
9122 JOCSON, DARLENE SUAREZ
9123 JONES, HAILMAN ROMANO
9124 JONSON, JAY DELMORO
9125 JORBINA, MARIBEL MAPUTI
9126 JORDAN, EARLY BLESS JOY PENDON
9127 JORQUIA, JOEL JR ORTIL
9128 JOSE, ANN MARIE PERLADA
9129 JOSE, CATHERINE CAÑETE
9130 JOSE, IRENE TEJOMES
9131 JOSE, JEBRIN GALANG
9132 JOSE, JENNIFER DELOS TRINO
9133 JOSE, JORINDA MOCATIL
9134 JOSE, LILY JEAN ALMAZAN
9135 JOSE, MARIELLE LYN ADRIANO
9136 JOSE, PAUL JOHN CADAYONG
9137 JOSE, PILITA VILLAFLORES
9138 JOSE, SARA JANE CATAHAN
9139 JOSOL, JOAN JACELA
9140 JOSON, CRISEL CASTILLO
9141 JOSON, JESICCA HERNANDEZ
9142 JOTOJOT, CINDY JAY MIRAFUENTES
9143 JOVEN, BERNABETH BRECIO
9144 JOVEN, GLADYS BRAGA
9145 JOVEN, JANET AÑASCO
9146 JOVEN, MARY GRACE ABERIA
9147 JOVENA, APRIELLE JOY SIMON
9148 JOVENAL, JOEL BAGINDA
9149 JOVER, ROSE ANN DAGDAGAN
9150 JOYA, NIKKI JOY PAGCANLUNGAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:185 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
9151 JOYA, RACHELLE PERIDO
9152 JOYOCAN, RODERICK LEE
9153 JOYOSA, LILIBETH ARROYO
9154 JUABLAR, JEANLY CHRIS ETULLE
9155 JUACALLA, BIANCA MARIEL DELA PEÑA
9156 JUADIONG, JOSIE LIBO-ON
9157 JUAMAN, JOANNAH PAULA BARBON
9158 JUAMIS, DENNIS MONTECILLO
9159 JUAN, KAREN CRIS MENES
9160 JUAN, LEA ROSE DELA TORRE
9161 JUANICO, MARY LOVE SANTOS
9162 JUANICO, NIEBELL MOT
9163 JUANICO, SHIRLYN DEMAFILES
9164 JUANILLO, NORMA PADILLA
9165 JUANITAS, RALPHE RESURECCION JR PALOMO
9166 JUANITE, CHERIL ADOBAS
9167 JUAREZ, ANNA JOSEPHA GAZA
9168 JUAREZ, LEO CARBAJOSA
9169 JUAREZ, VIVIAN NADAL
9170 JUARIO, RAYMUND SIBUCAO
9171 JUATCO, PERLITA ABAD
9172 JUATON, REZEL DURANO
9173 JUAYONG, JOY MELL OLIVEROS
9174 JUBAHIB, VICTOR JR ZAMORA
9175 JUDILLA, NORMAN LUNZAGA
9176 JUEVES, MARJORIE JOY MORANTE
9177 JUGADO, MICHAEL ANGELO ZACARIAS
9178 JUGUIAD, RICHELLE BELINGON
9179 JUGUILON, PAULA PEDEGLORIO
9180 JULAO, JAYMARK SORE
9181 JULATON, MC LYRON BALIGNASAY
9182 JULIAN, JEFFREYSON CASTAÑO
9183 JULIAN, JOSEPH MASANGYA
9184 JULIANES, ALICE NAPA
9185 JULIANES, LEA SIBAYAN
9186 JULIATA, AMORINA PECAYO
9187 JULONGBAYAN, ARLENE LEYNES
9188 JULONGBAYAN, LEIZL GARCIA
9189 JUMAANI, SUAIBA ARACAMA
9190 JUMADIAO, RIZIEL NISPEROS
9191 JUMAGDAO, EDGAR ALMAZON
9192 JUMALON, BERNADETTE VILLAPAZ
9193 JUMALON, CRISTINA MACAM
9194 JUMALON, ELVIE QUIMSON
9195 JUMALON, SHIELA MARIE LIM
9196 JUMAMIL, ELJUN LAGROSA
9197 JUMAMOY, CARMEL IRISH EBDAO
9198 JUMANOY, LIEZEL LAGURA
9199 JUMAO-AS, RACHELL HINOGUIN
9200 JUMAO-AS, ROWENA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:186 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
9201 JUMAQUIO, FATIMA BACASNO
9202 JUMAWAN, ELSIE MAES
9203 JUMAWAN, EMIE BEQUIN
9204 JUMAWAN, KAREN BULANGIS
9205 JUMAWAN, KATHRENE FALCASANTOS
9206 JUMAWAN, RAINIER JOHN PREJOLES
9207 JUMAWID, JENISSA BARQUIO
9208 JUMENTO, APRIL JOY TEOMPA
9209 JUMIG, ANGELIE VARONA
9210 JUMILLA, JOWEELYN GALLEGO
9211 JUMOC, MARIA CZARINA DADANG
9212 JUMOUAD, JANET LINGATING
9213 JUNDES, EROLYN ORNOPIA
9214 JUNIO, CHRISTY MAGA
9215 JUNIO, JOSEPHINE LORAINE LOTERIA
9216 JUNIO, LOUDIE LYN ELINON
9217 JUNIO, MARECIL MARTINEZ
9218 JUNIO, ROMEL DUPAGAN
9219 JUNTILLA, DENISE ANNE CODILLA
9220 JUNTILLA, IRIS CATAMORA
9221 JUNTILLA, PAULA LUZ GALANG
9222 JUPACKAL, FERSIMA KADIL
9223 JURADO, CRESTIAN ORTEGA
9224 JURADO, RHEA FE PADILLA
9225 JURANE, JESSE JAMES MENDEZ
9226 JUROLAN, MARY CLAIRE LUTAO
9227 JUROS, MAY SAQUIN
9228 JUSAYAN, DHEALINE SEÑO
9229 JUSTALERO, JADRIAN AYUNGAO
9230 JUSTINIANO, MARY JASTENE SALUDO
9231 JUSTO, JO-ANN RAMIREZ
9232 JUSTO, MELBA PEÑARANDA
9233 JUYAD, DARYL FEY FERNANDEZ
9234 JUZGAYA, ROBERTO JESUS
9235 KABIGTING, ELLAINE DAVID
9236 KABINGUE, JUVENUSA CUSTODIA
9237 KADIL, HONEY LAINE SOTILLO
9238 KADIL, NADIA ADZAL
9239 KADUSALE, AIREN JUN BOHOL
9240 KADUSALE, CRISTINE JEUILA SILVA
9241 KALALO, KARLA MAE MALVAROSA
9242 KALAW, MELJEAN MUSTACISA
9243 KALLUNG, NEDI AIRA TABIO
9244 KAM, CAROL SANTILLAN
9245 KAMAL, SARAH JANE KAMBANG
9246 KAMBAT, SALAMBAY KAMAL
9247 KANAKAN, NORMINA KAKIM
9248 KANAPIA, HALIMA ESMAEL
9249 KARIM, JER AISA SOLAIMAN
9250 KARON, NORAINNE DIANA DALDAL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:187 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
9251 KASILAG, ALEXANDER VILLARAZO
9252 KASILAG, GINALYN BELIGANIO
9253 KASIM, JHIHADA JALI
9254 KATIGBAK, RESTY LLANES
9255 KATINDIG, LEO MAILAS
9256 KAWASAKI, ANNE MICHI FERRER
9257 KEH, DANILO JR NAVAREZ
9258 KHIA, MOLLY HELBLING
9259 KHO, JOSEPH CHRISTIANE SANMIGUEL
9260 KIDKID, BRENDALYN GUIAMAS
9261 KILAG, REYMOND MACADAY
9262 KILAYCO, CRISTY PAMA
9263 KIM, MISO CABATO
9264 KINGGINGAN, ARIEL FATTON
9265 KINKITO, JONALYN ELUMIR
9266 KINOSHITA, YU BUSLON
9267 KINTANAR, CLAIRE JEAN SACNAHON
9268 KINTANAR, MELOTTE MARINA ZAMORA
9269 KISWA, CHLOE BINAYAN
9270 KITONG, GEMMA ABDUL
9271 KITONGAN, DIVINA POTENNEC
9272 KITONGAN, RUBYLYN BALIWAG
9273 KO, RAMONA OLGA DEL ROSARIO
9274 KOLNOG, SEAN SOLIMEN
9275 KONG, ROSARIO GAANAN
9276 KUDAY, BAIKAN KUDAY
9277 KUIZON, DIANNE FE
9278 KURANGKING, ASRAF TOMADUNG
9279 KURUMA, KAZUYA AÑOSA
9280 KUSADSAD, BRYAN DIWAS
9281 LA ROSA, KRISTEL PANGANIBAN
9282 LAAB, JUNRELL BELINA
9283 LABADAN, D'MARRIE BONIAO
9284 LABADAY, MARIA ELICA GABIOSA
9285 LABADOR, HONEYCEL VIOVICENTE
9286 LABADOR, RHEA MANDAL
9287 LABAGAN, GIDEON JR CENTINO
9288 LABAJAN, MARK ROCKWELL
9289 LABAJO, CHRISELDA LAPAY
9290 LABAJO, ELVIE LOU LIGAS
9291 LABALAN, JOYCELYN DEONA
9292 LABANDELO, ELVIN FRANCIS TONGSON
9293 LABANDERO, ROBELYN SURVILLA
9294 LABANIEGO, LEAH VILLABER
9295 LABANTA, RICHELLE MARCIAL
9296 LABAO, NOMAISAH MACADATO
9297 LABARES, JESSEL MONDEJAR
9298 LABASA, MARIBETH CABAUATAN
9299 LABASAN, JOSEPH BARENG
9300 LABASAN, RACHELLE ANN DOMAOAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:188 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
9301 LABASAN, SHIELA ANN BARRETO
9302 LABASANO, AMYLYN FANO
9303 LABASANO, SHABBY IBAÑEZ
9304 LABASTILLA, SHERYL CAYBEN
9305 LABATA, CHARLIE LICANTO
9306 LABAY, ZAIRA MAE NERI
9307 LABBOT, EDEN LAMSIS
9308 LABBUTAN, ANGELINE LAMBAYONG
9309 LABESTRE, GEMMA LABRO
9310 LABIAL, KAREN JOY BAUTISTA
9311 LABIANG, ANDREA JOY KING-EO
9312 LABIANO, FAITH DE GUZMAN
9313 LABID, JOHN VINCENT BIANES
9314 LABINDAO, LEIZEL TUMACA
9315 LABIS, LEONIDEZ LUPIAN
9316 LABITA, CAREN GRACE FABRIA
9317 LABITA, KAREEN OREJOLA
9318 LABITAD, GIAN RICO FABRIGAS
9319 LABNAO, JHOANNA MARIE RODRIGUEZ
9320 LABOG, WETZEL ROA
9321 LABONG, CHRISTIAN JAY LUMANTAS
9322 LABOR, GLOREGINE SANDULAN
9323 LABORCE, MARISOL VALERIANO
9324 LABORDO, TARA FONSECA BENDECIO
9325 LABORTE, RIZALDY LEGASPI
9326 LABRADA, ANA MAY BERGADO
9327 LABRADOR, ANGELITA QUIBUYEN
9328 LABRADOR, EDGAR ACE SANGALANG
9329 LABRADOR, LANIE FLORENTINO
9330 LABRADOR, MARIA CORAZON QUIROS
9331 LABRADOR, MARNIE PARRO
9332 LABRADOR, MAYBELLINE JAMANDRE
9333 LABRO, RONNIE JR NAVALES
9334 LABUS, JERED GRACE BOYLES
9335 LACABA, JONATHAN MACAWILE
9336 LACABA, NAPOLEON NEPTUNO MONDIGO
9337 LACABA, PABLO GODIO
9338 LACAMBA, LENNIE ROSE MENDOZA
9339 LACAMBRA, REYMART DUMENCIL
9340 LACANA, NIKKI AMBUCAY
9341 LACANARIA, GENEVA ABALAJEN
9342 LACANDAZO, LEAH CAPILI
9343 LACANDULA, JOSELYN CONSTANTINO
9344 LACANILAO, FLORDELIZA HERPACIO
9345 LACANLALAY, ANALYN GODOY
9346 LACANLALE, JANET VALERIO
9347 LACANLALE, KHRISTINE GLAISA ABIA
9348 LACASANDILE, GLADILYN VILLANUEVA
9349 LACASTE SANTOS, AISA SORIANO
9350 LACAYANAN, CHARMAINE SANCHEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:189 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
9351 LACBAYEN, LIEZEL GRAMATICO
9352 LACBONGAN, JEAN MARIE BALACWE
9353 LACDAO, EDESSA COMIA
9354 LACDAO, MICHELLE PO
9355 LACDAO, ZENDLE ANN FADRIQUELA
9356 LACERNA, FERNAN VICTOLERO
9357 LACHICA, CHRISTINE REGADO
9358 LACHICA, FANNIE MACADAIG
9359 LACHICA, NELIA ESTRELLADO
9360 LACIBAL, AMI HONEYLET AGNO
9361 LACIERDA, ROBERT PEÑA
9362 LACONDE, DANNY DECREPITO
9363 LACONSAY, LEDDIE AN FRANCIA
9364 LACOPIA, SHEERIE MHEL ALCEDO
9365 LACOSTE, CHERYL AILES
9366 LACRE, RUSSELLE ANNE QUITOR
9367 LACSAMANA, MA THERESA BASISTER
9368 LACSAMANA, ROMMEL BERNAL
9369 LACSINA, CLEORINE TALANTOR
9370 LACSINA, RHONELYN PEÑARANDA
9371 LACSON, JARRELL JETOMO
9372 LACSON, JEREMIAS JR MISAGRANDE
9373 LACSON, PAUL MICHAEL PINEDA
9374 LACSON, RECHELLE CRUZ
9375 LADAG, ROCELY DE GUZMAN
9376 LADERA, MARIVIC GALABO
9377 LADESLA, MARJORIE ALINSUD
9378 LADIA, ROWENA TAGUBA
9379 LADIA, STEPHANIE BRUNO
9380 LADIONG, DAISY DANGGOL
9381 LADO, MARY SHYNE DATAHAN
9382 LADYONG, JESSICA CHOPAP-ING
9383 LAGA, JOSEPHINE VILLOTA
9384 LAGANAN, PEPE AGAG
9385 LAGAPA, MARIA EDITHA DE ASIS
9386 LAGARDE, NIEVES JULATON
9387 LAGARE, CHERILYN ARELLANO
9388 LAGARTO, MARIAN JOY ROSE
9389 LAGASCA, RACHEL TUMAPANG
9390 LAGASCA, ROMMEL GABAS
9391 LAGATERO, DAISYLEN AGUATIS
9392 LAGDA, ROXANNE RAGUINGAN
9393 LAGDAMEN, GENELYN LARA
9394 LAGMAN, JAMELA GAPUZ
9395 LAGMAN, JON CARLO BALTAZAR
9396 LAGMAN, RITA ENOLVA
9397 LAGMAY, MILDRED PIDAL
9398 LAGNAS, ARLENE GLORE GOMEZ
9399 LAGOY, DHENNIS KURT BAING
9400 LAGRIA, JOHN LOUIE ANCHETA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:190 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
9401 LAGRIMAS, ELBERT FABIAN MERINO
9402 LAGRIMAS, FERNANDO JR MANCENIDO
9403 LAGRIMAS, JOHANNA JOYCE PADER
9404 LAGRIMAS, RENE ROSE PADER
9405 LAGRIMAS, SOU ANN FAJARDO
9406 LAGRISOLA, RUCHELLE HERNANDEZ
9407 LAGROSA, HIBIRSON ENCANTO
9408 LAGSUB, JAN JOSEPHUS ENCINA
9409 LAGUDA, EVELYN MARZOL
9410 LAGUE, JESSA LOIDA HONRADA
9411 LAGUERTA, ROMILYN SALEN
9412 LAGUESMA, ELOISE CONDE
9413 LAGUIDAO, JAVIER BRAGA
9414 LAGUINDAB, ASNA IMAM
9415 LAGUING, DHAREEN OVERENCIO
9416 LAGUITAN, CIELO CLAIRE TAMPADONG
9417 LAGUIWED, JEFRENA LAPAS
9418 LAGULA, GILBERT BARTOLOME
9419 LAGUMBAY, CRESENCIO JR GALLEROS
9420 LAGUMBAY, IRENE TION
9421 LAGUMBAY, NEIL CHARLEE BALUNDO
9422 LAGUNA, ELIZABETH DEL CORO
9423 LAGUNA, JAN REA OSAYAN
9424 LAGUNA, MARIA RIZZA CASTAÑEDA
9425 LAGUNA, MERVIC JEZAH GACETA
9426 LAGUNA, MONETTE BALABAT
9427 LAGUNDAY, GRAY VILLANUEVA
9428 LAGUNDAY, JIMBERT CARESIA
9429 LAGUNDAY, REYNALD DELPRADO
9430 LAGUNDE, CHARINA MAY LUMANAO
9431 LAGUNDINO, SESIE MAY PIMENTEL
9432 LAGUNOY, CYRUS JOHN VALENCIA
9433 LAGUNSAD, FRANCIS BUCOL
9434 LAGURA, CATHERINE DALAGON
9435 LAGURA, MARICRIS ALERIA
9436 LAGUSTAN, JOEPHET MAÑANITA
9437 LAGUYO, JAMES PLEÑAGO
9438 LAHAMA, FLORDELEZ TALANGIN
9439 LAHI, MARITES CUAJAO
9440 LAHOM, MARIGOR PADUA
9441 LAHOYLAHOY, MYLEN BAYOT
9442 LAINA, PERFECTO JR CABALLERO
9443 LAJARA, MARIA LOURDES REYNOZA
9444 LAJARA, NORLY BRAGADO
9445 LAKAG, MARY JADE MABILOG
9446 LALAGUNA, JOLLY MAESTRE
9447 LALANTACON, CHANY MAE ESPARAGOZA
9448 LALOG, RHONA OJALES
9449 LALONG, ARSENIA SUNGDUAN
9450 LALUYAN, RASHYL ANN CAMARA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:191 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
9451 LAMAC, MARK ANTHONY TINDERO
9452 LAMAN, ABIGAIL MATA
9453 LAMANERO, JENELYN ALMONTE
9454 LAMARCA, JANETH VANESSA RECALDE
9455 LAMBAN, JOHN CEASAR EGUANA
9456 LAMBINO, RONA JANE SARIO
9457 LAMBOLOTO, EL NIÑA SHERILOU SACDALAN
9458 LAMBOT, JAYSON SAJOL
9459 LAMBOT, JEANNY BACLIG
9460 LAMBOT, ROCHANI CARATAO
9461 LAMELA, MICHAEL GILLERA
9462 LAMMAGAN, CHARY BEL MANGITOD
9463 LAMOSTE, ELVIRA FLORES
9464 LAMOSTE, RENEE ROSE HITOSIS
9465 LAMPAC, LEONICAR LAYOG
9466 LAMPASO, RICHARD PALIS
9467 LAMPAWOG, DANILO OMANDAM
9468 LAMPAYAN, MARY ROSE DELLOMAS
9469 LAMPON, CAROL MAGBANUA
9470 LAMUG, JAMES MIRANDA
9471 LAMURIN, LEIZL FAELNAR
9472 LANA, EDIESON ESQUERO
9473 LANANG, MANILYN GARCIA
9474 LANCA, ARBEN DEALAGDON
9475 LANCAON, JHURAM DACARA
9476 LANCIOLA, HEIDELYN PABILONA
9477 LANDAGAN, LANI TOLEDO
9478 LANDANGANON, METCHEL MANGGOB
9479 LANDERO, ROMNICK PEROSO
9480 LANDICHO, ARLENE RICAFRANCA
9481 LANDINGIN, MARIA BRENDA LYN CACHERO
9482 LANDINGIN, MARIA VICTORIA LAGMAN
9483 LANDONG, EMILYN HARIO
9484 LANDRITO, SHIELA GALLERO
9485 LANGAGAN, JANINE BANNO
9486 LANGAMON, RAMIL LOMOD
9487 LANGCAY, PETRONILA ERLINDA CALIMAG
9488 LANGCO, ALIAH AMATONDING
9489 LANGGALOT, ARLENE BACAN
9490 LANGGAM, MERIELLE CANO
9491 LANGILES, MERIAM ABED
9492 LANGUB, MARYJOY BARNEDO
9493 LANGUIDO, AMY PAUNIL
9494 LANGUIDO, LORENA MILITANTE
9495 LANGUIYOS, MARIA JOSE MARCELA AQUINO
9496 LANIOHAN, MARY JOY CASTILLA
9497 LANNU, MARIAH KARIN CALLANGA
9498 LANOT, MA LORETO DE LA CRUZ
9499 LANOY, CYRILLE GASTANES
9500 LANOY, JUNRY REMEDIOS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:192 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
9501 LANSAK, MARIZ NUESTRO
9502 LANSANG, BRENDA BACANI
9503 LANSANG, EUGENE LOBO
9504 LANSANG, HAZEL GATDULA
9505 LANSANGAN, CHRISTIAN BERNARD BENTABAL
9506 LANSANGAN, JESSIE MANGUIL
9507 LANTACA, SALIE BUSTAMANTE
9508 LANTICSE, LADY MARIE TABACO
9509 LANTIKSE, RAMIL GINANDOY
9510 LANUEVO, LEAH PAGAYANAN
9511 LANUZA, LAILANI NEGADO
9512 LANZADERAS, PIT ANGELIE CAGULADA
9513 LANZADERAS, SHERYL BAGWASAN
9514 LANZADO, PHOEBE TAGUPA
9515 LANZAROTE, JANETH LACTAWAN
9516 LAO, JOANNE BEVERLY CALO
9517 LAO, JUVY SANTUA
9518 LAO, KRISTEL PEDERES
9519 LAOAN, JOHANNA DELA CRUZ
9520 LAODENIO, CARLYN ARNESTO
9521 LAODENIO, ROXAN GLOBIO
9522 LAOLAO, AMY BERSABAL
9523 LAOYAN, MARK BANNAWI
9524 LAPA, FLORANTE MAGAYON
9525 LAPADA, ERNEST JUNER GALOPE
9526 LAPASARAN, MIANNE AUSTRIA
9527 LAPAYAG, JASTINE REGALADO
9528 LAPAZ, JADE LASIAN
9529 LAPAZ, JOVELYN PAGHID
9530 LAPAZ, ZORAYA DIAMAD
9531 LAPECEROS, RAQUEL CALIPES
9532 LAPENA, DAIFILYNE BAYNINAN
9533 LAPEÑA, HAYDEE GONZAGA
9534 LAPEÑA, RANDY BAGUIO
9535 LAPIS, LOVELY DIABORDO
9536 LAPITAN, LUIVIC TOLENTINO
9537 LAPIZ, EDEN PANES
9538 LAPIZ, GLENN CHAN
9539 LAPIÑA, JIM ALESTHER ROSALES
9540 LAPU-LAPU, MICHELLE SULIA
9541 LAPURA, GABRIEL CASTILLON
9542 LAPUT, CAROLINE VILLAN
9543 LAPUT, ELVIN BOLOTAOLO
9544 LAPUT, JEPHTE LIMBAGAN
9545 LAPUT, JOVIC BARBARONA
9546 LAPUT, JUVY DEOCAMPO
9547 LAPUT, LILYBYN MACAPOBRE
9548 LAPUT, RITCHEL LOYOLA
9549 LAQUINTA, MARIA TERRESA AMARO
9550 LARA, CATHERINE ESTEBAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:193 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
9551 LARA, EDWIN COZ
9552 LARA, IAZA SUAREZ
9553 LARA, JILL ROSE MANTILLA
9554 LARA, RODESSA JARQUE
9555 LARAGA, JESIEL RANOCO
9556 LARANANG, JAY AR IMPERIAL
9557 LARAQUEL, MARY JEAN VALENCIA
9558 LARAYA, MARIO NICOLAS
9559 LARDIZABAL, MARX HERMAN DOMINGUEZ
9560 LARENA, ALMA CHAVEZ
9561 LARESMA, ANGEL PEDROSA
9562 LARGAVISTA, SCOTTIE SITOMERA
9563 LARIBA, JUNNEL JUEZAN
9564 LARIOZA, CECIL JOY LLANTO
9565 LARISMA, GENESIS MILLOS
9566 LAROGA, JUNREY MAUPAS
9567 LARON, MONA LIZZA GAUDIA
9568 LAROSA, MARY ROSE SICAD
9569 LARUBIS, CHARITY HAGNAYA
9570 LAS MARIAS, EMELITA CALIGNER
9571 LAS-IGAN, KRISHA CORPUZ
9572 LASAC, ANDRES JR MACALALAD
9573 LASALA, SHAILAH ROSE CAPDUZA
9574 LASBACAN, HAYDE LACBAWAN
9575 LASCANO, LILETH BOLAÑOS
9576 LASCANO, MABELLE SORDILLA
9577 LASCO, IONAHH THEA SOLOMON
9578 LASCO, MARIA LOURDES GUEVARRA
9579 LASCO, ODESSA GRACE MANINGO
9580 LASOLA, HANS ARBER BACALUCOS
9581 LASTIMA, RIEN EMNACE
9582 LASTIMADA, NYMPA BETONIO
9583 LASTIMADO, REYNA DIAZ
9584 LASTIMOSA, JOCEBON LANGUIDO
9585 LASTIMOSA, LINDIE MAE OBEJERO
9586 LASTRADO, FRANCIS JOHN GUEVARA
9587 LASTROLLO, MARILOU ZAMUDIO
9588 LASULA, PATHRUSIM RESTON
9589 LATADE, ZARAH JOY PLATA
9590 LATAM, SHIELA PRIELA
9591 LATAQUIN, ADELE LOUELLA POLLO
9592 LATIF, NAIMA CASAN
9593 LATIP, SHARIFF PAJA
9594 LATO, SALEMAR MAHUSAY
9595 LATONIO, MARIEDELCAR RAMOS
9596 LATORRE, DAVE MANAYON
9597 LATORRE, RIOMINAFE PARAZO
9598 LATORZA, DENIS PABILONA
9599 LATOSA, DENRALPH ADAZA
9600 LATOZA, BERNADETTE MANILA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:194 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
9601 LATUNIO, CRISTOPHER MAMZA
9602 LAUDENCIA, SUSAN MARCOS
9603 LAUDIT, MA CARMELA DINO
9604 LAUDIZA, DIXIE SALILO-AN
9605 LAUGANAS, NONITO QUILATON
9606 LAURE, ELVIE LABO
9607 LAUREA, ANN MARIE OMBROG
9608 LAUREANO, GRESILDA ESPINOSA
9609 LAUREL, LOTIS ALAMPAYAN
9610 LAURENCIANA, ARIEL TALION
9611 LAURENTE, ANALEE SALVE
9612 LAURENTE, GERALD TANO
9613 LAURENTE, MARY CHRISTINE GALSIM
9614 LAURENTE, RACHEL JOY LAURENCIO
9615 LAURENTE, RAIZA LAINAH PEPINO
9616 LAURENTE, REANEZWORTH DELA CRUZ
9617 LAURENTE, ROSEMARIE CELEDONIO
9618 LAURETA, ELIEZER GAFFUD
9619 LAURETA, JENNEL MACABUHAY
9620 LAURETA, NILBERT GO
9621 LAURETE, LURIELYN MAE BANQUIAO
9622 LAUREÑANA, GELLIE
9623 LAURIANO, VICENTE TAYO
9624 LAURIN, MA LOURDES CABAIS
9625 LAURIO, TEODORICO SUNGGAYAN
9626 LAURITO, REYMAR PILAPIL
9627 LAURON, CARMELITO JR SUSON
9628 LAUSA, LEILANI MAGALLANES
9629 LAVADO, GLAIZA BALLESTEROS
9630 LAVADO, MESHEL BATULA
9631 LAVADOR, REGILDA BORJA
9632 LAVANDERO, DIWATA VILLANUEVA
9633 LAVARIAS, JEFFREY LOPEZ
9634 LAVENTE, JEANNELYN AUTIDA
9635 LAVESORIA, FERLY BUGACAY
9636 LAVILLA, JOSEPHINE ROMULO
9637 LAWAS, CHARO CRYSTAL ABELLO
9638 LAWAS, KESYLEEN REALES
9639 LAWINGAN, JAMES AKIATE
9640 LAXA, ALTHEA ANASTACIO
9641 LAXAMANA, CHERRY ROSE MATAGA
9642 LAXAMANA, MADEL MARCOS
9643 LAXAMANA, RIZA MANALO
9644 LAYA, REGINA PASON
9645 LAYAGUIN, MHARBETH DE ASIS
9646 LAYAM, HARLYN MAY VAILOCES
9647 LAYAO, SIXTO BAYOES
9648 LAYESE, MEL-JOHN GARGAR
9649 LAYESE, RONEL LANTAYA
9650 LAYNO, CRESTEL SHINE DACANAY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:195 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
9651 LAYON, CHERYL ESPINOSA
9652 LAYONA, QUEEN GLENN ABUNGAN
9653 LAYOSO, ANJO CAGUIOA
9654 LAYSICO, JEMABEL JOANN DAWAL
9655 LAYSON, MARY CEL JENNY OBINQUE
9656 LAYUG, ALBERTO NAGRAMPA
9657 LAYUG, ERWIN JOEL BENEMERITO
9658 LAYUG, MA FEMINA MATUBIS
9659 LAYUGAN, DONACHELLE JACINTO
9660 LAYUGAN, IVAN JIM SAGUIBAL
9661 LAZ, VAN SERGIAN FADRIGA
9662 LAZAGA, MARK ANTHONY CABALLES
9663 LAZAGA, RHEA OMAYAN
9664 LAZAGA, TONY BERUEDA
9665 LAZAR, EPIFANIA CABURNIDA
9666 LAZARITO, ELGIE COMENDADOR
9667 LAZARO, ANGELA CORAZON BAYO
9668 LAZARO, ARIANE CAMBEL
9669 LAZARO, JENNYLYN ESPIRITU
9670 LAZARO, JERSHEY SOTTO
9671 LAZARO, JOPRE DE LA CRUZ
9672 LAZARO, JUDY ANNE MUJAR
9673 LAZARO, MARY JEANE DELA VEGA
9674 LAZARO, MAY ANN GUEVARRA
9675 LAZARO, ROMMEL SIGGAYO
9676 LAZARTE, CHRISTINE GEGAJO
9677 LAZATIN, MARK PAUL MEDENILLA
9678 LAZATIN, MARY ANN LUGTU
9679 LAZATIN, REX DIZON
9680 LAZO, FLORDELIZ TAÑAG
9681 LAZO, FRANKLIN SALVO
9682 LAZO, JEANY AREA
9683 LAZO, MARK JEROME MIRABUENO
9684 LAZONA, MARIEL BATHAN
9685 LAÑA, JANEEN DACLAN
9686 LAÑOJAN, FARON RYX ALMIROL
9687 LAÑOJAN, MICHELLE MADONNA EBONALO
9688 LEABRES, JAY AR LINSANGAN
9689 LEAL, ERNAN SENIEGO
9690 LEAL, REY MEJARES
9691 LEANILLO, JOSEPHINE LUCI
9692 LEAR, JEXTER PARANGAN
9693 LEAR, MARIEL FERRER
9694 LEAÑO, CHRISTIAN CABRALES
9695 LEAÑO, ELIZABETH BUCACAO
9696 LEAÑO, JOSHUA SHALOM DE CASTRO
9697 LEAÑO, MICHELLE ESTIDOLA
9698 LEAÑO, SAMUEL JR VILLAFRANCA
9699 LEBRE, JESSA VILLADORES
9700 LECHEDO, MAY ABA-A
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:196 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
9701 LECIAS, CHERRY BARORO
9702 LECTOR, ISABEL BERNADETTE MANALASTAS
9703 LEDDA, DENMARK NICOLAS
9704 LEDESMA, AIVIE JOY BUENAVISTA
9705 LEDESMA, ALFRED THEODORE PALLER
9706 LEDESMA, ERECA MULETA
9707 LEDESMA, ESMERALDA TAPIA
9708 LEDESMA, JAYMOR ORBINO
9709 LEDESMA, KIMBERLY PALENCIA
9710 LEDESMA, MARK CARLO REGIS
9711 LEDESMA, ZAIRA ANN TOLENTINO
9712 LEDRES, GEBERLI FUENTES
9713 LEDUNA, ARNOLD LAURON
9714 LEE, ARNEL HUPIDA
9715 LEE, MA CHARINNA JUMEL LACSAMANA
9716 LEE, MARVIN BADILLO
9717 LEGADOS, MELISSA ELIORANGO
9718 LEGAN, CHRISTIAN BRIAN CATULOS
9719 LEGAN, CHRISTINE CATULOS
9720 LEGAS, ROWELL LORETCHA
9721 LEGASPI, BRYAN BALANDO
9722 LEGASPI, CHERRY GIL BANDONG
9723 LEGASPI, EMMON VALLES
9724 LEGASPI, JAN DOMINICK BARORO
9725 LEGASPI, JOSE JR BINAJBAJ
9726 LEGASPI, JULIE-ANN SASUMAN
9727 LEGASPI, MA DIANA ROSE AYOS
9728 LEGASPI, MARIA JOANNA PAOLA VILLAROSA
9729 LEGASPI, MARIAN HAYAG
9730 LEGASPI, MARJORIE ANN DELA CRUZ
9731 LEGASPI, MICHAEL LAURIO
9732 LEGASPI, REZIE GALOY
9733 LEGASPI, ROY MANAGING
9734 LEGASPI, TEODY ANDRIE ILLUSTRACION
9735 LEGASPI, VERONICA STA ANA
9736 LEGAYADA, SEVERLY LANTORIA
9737 LEGERA, JAIME MARK CLAMOR
9738 LEGO, MANILYN SUPERABLE
9739 LEGPITAN, MARGARITA TABUDLONG
9740 LEGRIA, MICHAEL TULAB
9741 LEGUIDLEGUID, MARLOU DURA
9742 LEJANO, GUIANNE LEI AQUINO
9743 LEJANO, JANE ROMAN
9744 LEJANO, RIZALYN MENDOZA
9745 LEMANA, HENRY II ESTEVA
9746 LEMANA, KRISTINE ATHENA TAER
9747 LEMINDOG, MERY MICHEL ADUDANG
9748 LEMONCITO, IVY-MEA TEMPORAL
9749 LEMOS, KATE REYES
9750 LEMOSNERO, JOY CABUG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:197 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
9751 LEMOSNERO, MARITES ALBIA
9752 LEMOTIN, MARIA CHERYL DELOS REYES
9753 LENCIOCO, NELLY ARGUELLES
9754 LENOGON, CHARITY DAVID
9755 LEOBRERA, LOLITA ANTONIO
9756 LEOCADIO, LOUIE CEZAR PASTRANA
9757 LEOCADIO, SHIRLY ENOVA
9758 LEOLIGAO, GRACE DIOQUINO
9759 LEONA, CARMEN COLI
9760 LEONA, CHERRYLLYN LOSEÑADA
9761 LEONARDO, ABEGAIL CLARIZ MEDENILLA
9762 LEONARDO, JOY VENTURA
9763 LEONCIO, JOMAR PAYAKIT
9764 LEONEN, ELVIE BARBASTRO
9765 LEONES, ANNA RIZPAH ANI
9766 LEONES, CESAR ABAD
9767 LEONES, STARLET LUCAS
9768 LEONG, JOHN BETHTO ICALINA
9769 LEONIN, ARLENE ESPIRITU
9770 LEONOR, CHERRY GRACE AUDITOR
9771 LEONUD, MYLYN CABIGAYAN
9772 LEOPA, MARVIN LABADIA
9773 LEOPOLDO, AILEEN SARMIENTO
9774 LEOPOLDO, JOY GRACE LUNA
9775 LEORNAS, PRESMINDA PEREZ
9776 LEPAÑA, ERWIN VILLANUEVA
9777 LEPON, BEN ORTEGA
9778 LEPON, MARICEL ORTEGA
9779 LERAY, NENITA CAILING
9780 LERIA, MARILOU CABARABAN
9781 LERIO, GLENDWELLYN TEJADA
9782 LERIO, PRECIOUS SALAMANCA
9783 LERION, MA GLEDA GUJELDE
9784 LERON, GERNADEN MESIAS
9785 LERON, MARIANO III NAVARRO
9786 LERONA, GERARDO PUNZALAN
9787 LESIGUES, ANNE VALERIE TERENCIO
9788 LESINO, JOMAR GUINSIMAN
9789 LESMORAS, MARMEN OPLE
9790 LESONDATO, BABY LEN PELAEZ
9791 LETADA, JUANA VILLAMOR
9792 LETCHE, JOHN GALATI
9793 LETIGIO, LIEZL LONGOS
9794 LETOLIO, JAMES JR SANGARIOS
9795 LETRODO, KARREN MAYNE MATEO
9796 LEYSA, MARILYN FARILLON
9797 LEYSICO, JACQUELYN BERSAMINA
9798 LEYSON, LANI LYN GABAYAN
9799 LEYTE, MARIA LOVILLA SALLY VILLAPAÑA
9800 LEYVA, SARAH MAE PINEDA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:198 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
9801 LIANKO, MARLENE SASOT
9802 LIAWAO, SAIMA ABDULLAH
9803 LIBACAO, ERIKA NICOLE BERNARDO
9804 LIBAN, HAZEL TAMANI
9805 LIBASA, EMMYLOU INSOLLA
9806 LIBATO, AIMEE GAY EULLARAN
9807 LIBATO, ELIZABETH BUCTOT
9808 LIBATON, MARIANE DIGAL
9809 LIBAY, ANGELITO DOYSABAS
9810 LIBAYAO, CLIFFORD UNGAY
9811 LIBED, JAY-ARE TRINIDAD
9812 LIBERATO, ERWIN JR RODRIGORA
9813 LIBIRAN, JONAS DENOMAN
9814 LIBO-ON, CHRISTYL GRACE MAMON
9815 LIBO-ON, LORILIE TIGUELO
9816 LIBORES, EDELYN BEJER
9817 LIBOT, JAY ANN APOLINARIO
9818 LIBOT, JAYCEL APOLINARIA
9819 LIBRADILLA, DULCE MARIE CADIZ
9820 LIBRANDA, LEA MORANTE
9821 LIBRANDO, LLOYD ENRIQUEZ
9822 LIBRE, JESSCCA VILLEGAS
9823 LIBREA, TARHATA SAM
9824 LIBRON, ANALYCA FAMINIAL
9825 LIBUNAO, NEDEL JOYCE CHRISTINE CARDONA
9826 LIBUTON, MERRIANE MAE MACADAAG
9827 LICAROS, GILLIAN GUDA
9828 LICAS, JIM MASOTES
9829 LICAYAN, HELDJOAN DOÑA
9830 LICERA, EVANGELENE MIRO
9831 LICERIO, JUANA MARIE REMIGIO
9832 LICUP, JOBEGAIL LOSEO
9833 LIGAN, ANELYN BACALSO
9834 LIGASAN, LOUEGRACE BADUDAO
9835 LIGASON, RAMON PAREDES
9836 LIGERO, SHARONROSE PAMPLONA
9837 LIGMAYO, LENNIE OMAS
9838 LIGNES, JAMES VINCENT SARITO
9839 LIGON, ROCHELLE GIANAN
9840 LIGORO, LEO FRANCIS DONASCO
9841 LIGUERAN, LEONORA LOPEZ
9842 LIGUID, RIZA OSCAREZ
9843 LIGUTAN, EPIFANIO JR BAGGAYAN
9844 LIGUTAN, ETHEL CAUBALEJO
9845 LIGUTAN, MARISSA PIRA
9846 LIGWANG, MERIAM ALAWIN
9847 LIM, ALMA ARTILLAGA
9848 LIM, ANNE BRIGITTE UY
9849 LIM, BRIAN DIOSO
9850 LIM, CHARLOTTE RAMOS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:199 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
9851 LIM, CHEYSERR PELIGRO
9852 LIM, EDSEL SORIANO
9853 LIM, ELMAR UGDORACION
9854 LIM, JENINA SANGCAP
9855 LIM, JENNIFER HOLASCO
9856 LIM, JENSEN RYAN TAN
9857 LIM, JOSELITO JR BALAGOSA
9858 LIM, KATRIN SASKIA LLOBRERA
9859 LIM, KENNETH ALBAO
9860 LIM, MARGARITA MAKINANO
9861 LIM, MARJOHN YBAÑEZ
9862 LIM, MARY WYNNE ANN SENO
9863 LIM, SARAH JANE TOLEDO
9864 LIM, VENUS ORTILANO
9865 LIMASA, CATHERINE LUMINARIAS
9866 LIMBACO, ROQUE RENDELLE GABE
9867 LIMBACO, VERDI-AIMER SANDOC
9868 LIMBAGA, ESTHER KAY DURAN
9869 LIMBAGA, LANI SIATON
9870 LIMBAGA, NOLI MORALA
9871 LIMBO, MARIA NELIA LUSTERIO
9872 LIMBO, MARY JANE VALENZUELA
9873 LIMCHOCO, EILEEN BULUSAN
9874 LIMEN, ROSEVIE BINARAO
9875 LIMON, CHRISTINE MAY VALLEJOS
9876 LIMON, JOJO DEL ROSARIO
9877 LIMOSNERO, JANINE JOY CERILOS
9878 LIMOSNERO, JESRIL RAMILLETE
9879 LIMPAG, MARICEL PARILLA
9880 LIMPAG, MARY JEAN ALMEROL
9881 LIMPANGOG, CHERINA RACASA
9882 LIMPIN, SALLY TABUCAO
9883 LIN, EULYN BANAAG
9884 LINAB, JESSALYN RUGA
9885 LINAN, RENALYN DURANA
9886 LINAO, DEANNE DELA MINES
9887 LINAO, EDEN FALCONI
9888 LINATOC, GLENN PORILLO
9889 LINAYOU, RYANNIE SHAINE
9890 LINAZA, IVY MEJOS
9891 LINDAOAN, DEBORAH GALVAN
9892 LINDO, WENDY QUIRING
9893 LINDOG, JANINE RECIO
9894 LINDONG, SHADRACH CONDRADA
9895 LINGA, MA TERESA PESINO
9896 LINGA, MARGIE BAHALA
9897 LINGAHAN, ANNA PRINCESITA FONTELARA
9898 LINGAL, GRACE ANGELI MARASIGAN
9899 LINGAYA, KRISTINE PARREÑO
9900 LINGBANAN, NELIA SITI
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:200 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
9901 LINGCASAN, JUNE LINHAY
9902 LINGLING, LENYLYN CONCEJA
9903 LINGLINGON, ROWENA PUDAO
9904 LINGUAJE, ROJEAN LOZADA
9905 LINOBO, REANNE ANDONG
9906 LINOGAO, JEZREL KUIZON
9907 LINOGON, JOHN MARK PAIRA
9908 LINSAG, MARICEL CAPACIO
9909 LINSAGAN, ELAISA AZALEA CAMANNONG
9910 LINTAWAGIN, EDRIAN HELMO
9911 LIPANA, JANEIEL FAE GAGAR
9912 LIPANA, ROSELYN SARMIENTO
9913 LIPANG, ALFREDO EGOS
9914 LIPATA, GRACHELLE DAY CUIZON
9915 LIPATA, JENALYN GETALADO
9916 LIPON, CHARLYN MORALDE
9917 LIQUIGAN, JENNY SABALA
9918 LIQUIRAN, ROMMEL TUMANGAN
9919 LIRAY, CHARLOTT ELUNA
9920 LIRIO, DAVE MEINARD-II ONA
9921 LISIGUEZ, ROWIE MAE DAMAYO
9922 LISING, MARY-AM PORLANTE
9923 LISING, RHODA MAE PAGUNTALAN
9924 LISONDRA, JESSA POLINAR
9925 LISONDRA, MELINDA CORONADO
9926 LISONDRA, REYNA SUZETTE LANGIDO
9927 LISTANA, VANESSA CHRISTINE JORIZZA LOS BAÑOS
9928 LITAN, MARICEL SELFAISON
9929 LITANG, CRES JOVY PETALLO
9930 LITAO, ALMIRA TRIPOLE
9931 LITERAL, ARCHIEL LLAMASARES
9932 LITONG, GERALD JEY JUABLAR
9933 LITUB, MONALIZA SANICO
9934 LIWAG, HARLENE MORALES
9935 LIWAG, JONATHAN LAWRENCE CEASAR NAVERA
9936 LIWAG, LAY ANN DELA CRUZ
9937 LIWALAS, MA KRIZLE DAVID
9938 LIWANAG, CRISELDA CASTILLO
9939 LIWANAG, JASMIN TIONGCO
9940 LIWANAG, LARAH DAITO
9941 LIWANAGAN, JAY-R LORETE
9942 LIWANEN, PAMELA LONGATAN
9943 LIYAG, REXEL ATIENZA
9944 LIZA, JESUSA TUANTE
9945 LIZADA, MARIE CHRISTINE MENDOZA
9946 LIZADA, REA PEARL BAYLON
9947 LIZADA, RYAN MADONZA
9948 LIZANO, JEROME BIALBA
9949 LIZO, AMELIA DIPIDIP
9950 LLABAN, MAYFLOR NIEVES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:201 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
9951 LLABREZ, KRISTINE DOLLISEN
9952 LLACUNA, JOANNA FE SALANGA
9953 LLADA, JOANNA MARIE MAGTIBAY
9954 LLAGONO, EBETH ORTIGOSA
9955 LLAGUNO, ALGIE DAPADAP
9956 LLAMADO, DIANNE JOY PRADO
9957 LLAMADO, FRANCES ANN CALIM
9958 LLAMES, LADYLYN REHAS UDAL
9959 LLANDER, LYRNA MARTINEZ
9960 LLANERA, MICHELLE MARQUESES
9961 LLANES, CLAUDEN MARK TABURNO
9962 LLANETA, JE-AN ENCINAS
9963 LLANETA, MA MADELYN ALCANZO
9964 LLANETA, MARY JOY BANCORO
9965 LLANETA, PRINCESS MATAMOROSA
9966 LLANETA, SHARMINE LUDOVICE
9967 LLANEZA, MARY MARCH JAVIER
9968 LLANOS, DV WINA BREGENTE
9969 LLANOS, JULIE ANN SERBAN
9970 LLANOS, SHEILA MARIE LANSADERAS
9971 LLANTADA, JAHAZIEL DEL PILAR
9972 LLANTO, FERN KENN MONTECALVO
9973 LLAPITAN, CARL ANGELO ACOSTA
9974 LLARENA, JOY LYN ALINSUNURIN
9975 LLARENAS, ROXANNE JOY LATORRE
9976 LLAUDERES, APRIL JOY BARZA
9977 LLAUDERES, APRIL JOY RIZANO
9978 LLAUDERES, JOANN DOMINGO
9979 LLAVE, JOANNE LATINA
9980 LLEMIT, FRANCIS RALF DINOPOL
9981 LLEVA, CZYRA LLARENA
9982 LLEVARES, SEIBYL JO ESCABARTE
9983 LLIDO, JUREN MAE SISPON
9984 LLIDO, ROSEMARIE PALISBO
9985 LLIDO, WISLEY EGAGAMAO
9986 LLONA, SHELLINE BALUBAL
9987 LLONES, JOVELOU VILLANUEVA
9988 LLOPES, ALLAN JRA VIDAL
9989 LLORANDO, RICO MAGDAONG
9990 LLORCA, ERICA MAE BAJARO
9991 LLOREN, CRISELDA WATON
9992 LLOREN, JAYKANE GADRINAB
9993 LLORENTE, MARY ANTONETTE CASPILLO
9994 LLORIN, ABEGAIL GRAJO
9995 LLORITO, LOURMIE LYN ESCUCHA
9996 LLOVIT, VANESSA MAE LLANERA
9997 LLUISMA, KRESHA MORENO
9998 LLUVIA, RIZZA DELA PEÑA
9999 LOBAS, SHELA LUBBUI
10000 LOBENDINO, AIRA ADLAWAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:202 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
10001 LOBENDINO, JELYN ADLAWAN
10002 LOBERANES, AULYN MUTIA
10003 LOBERANEZ, AIZA GASCON
10004 LOBERIANO, CHESKA EMPING
10005 LOBERIZA, JOMAIMA FUNDAL
10006 LOBINA, SHIRLY BOTE
10007 LOBOS, MARY GRACE JADRAQUE
10008 LOBOS, RUDIVH BARRAMEDA
10009 LOBREDO, MA FLOREFE SY TO
10010 LOBRIGAS, TWILA KATE MENDOZA
10011 LOBRIGUITO, SHERYL ADONES
10012 LOCANDO, JOSEPHINE BELTRAN
10013 LODANGCO, JESSEBEL RILI
10014 LOFRANCO, MARIA DOANN VINLUAN
10015 LOFRANCO, MYRA LEE CORDERO
10016 LOGAN, VICTOR BONG JR RAMOS
10017 LOGATOC, CHERIE LECAROS
10018 LOGMAO, IRENE AQUINO
10019 LOGRONIO, CARLYN FRANCO
10020 LOGRONIO, KIM JOHN ALMEÑANA
10021 LOISAGA, QUEEN MARYGOLD BALHON
10022 LOKING, EZIEL DAGUPLO
10023 LOLONG, RECHELLE PEREZ
10024 LOLOY, MAE DAYOT
10025 LOMANSOC, CATHERINE IRINCO
10026 LOMASOC, CHRISTOPHER SID-IP
10027 LOMBENDENCIO, CHARITY PANIZALES
10028 LOMBENDENCIO, EVAN LOPEGA
10029 LOMBOY, DARIUS SEYMON GAYO
10030 LOMBOY, NORMITA PASCUA
10031 LOMEDA, DOBETTE JEROME BOLO
10032 LOMENARIO, MA JEMELA DECIERRA
10033 LOMIOAN, MARIANNE MAE LAYUGAN
10034 LOMODAG, BANONSALAM USMAN
10035 LOMOLJO, JOHN MARK PERVANDOS
10036 LOMOLJO, JULIE ANN LOMOCSO
10037 LOMOLJO, WINNA MAE PAYPA
10038 LOMONDOT, CASMINA DADAYAN
10039 LOMONDOT, HAFSAH ALIMOZAMAN
10040 LOMONDOT, SADIKAH DIMAPUNDUG
10041 LOMPERO, ANN GENETTE SAAVEDRA
10042 LONGAQUIT, JEREMIAH DOMINGO
10043 LONGCOB, MARY ANN MASAYON
10044 LONGEY, SARAH BERINGUEL
10045 LONGNO, JUVELET SUAREZ
10046 LONGNO, MA MAUREEN INSIGNE
10047 LONGOS, SUNSHINE MAY BERNAL
10048 LONGYAPON, JESSA GALES
10049 LONQUIANAS, PURIFICASION RAZONABLE
10050 LOON, AIZA ROJAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:203 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
10051 LOPE, LOUIE PETIZA
10052 LOPENA, MARILEN CRUZ
10053 LOPERA, EMALYN MANTES
10054 LOPERA, RAMA PLACO
10055 LOPEZ, ALTER TAMISIS
10056 LOPEZ, ANA MARIE ISIP
10057 LOPEZ, ANGELITA MOLINA
10058 LOPEZ, ANGELITO LA PEÑA
10059 LOPEZ, CHARITY OLIVA
10060 LOPEZ, CHISVEL JAYSON
10061 LOPEZ, CHRISTIAN SANTOS
10062 LOPEZ, CRISANTO CRUZ
10063 LOPEZ, EDLYN CRISOSTOMO
10064 LOPEZ, EDMAR CALPATURA
10065 LOPEZ, ESPERANZA PAMANDANAN
10066 LOPEZ, FLORENZ SOLANA
10067 LOPEZ, GINA BAYLON
10068 LOPEZ, HANNE FAITH SALADAN
10069 LOPEZ, JEMIMA MALONZO
10070 LOPEZ, JENELFA RIVAS
10071 LOPEZ, JENICA DUYAO
10072 LOPEZ, JESUS DE VERGARA
10073 LOPEZ, JHON ERWIN GARCIA
10074 LOPEZ, JOAN MARIE ALVAREZ
10075 LOPEZ, JOCELYN PINGOL
10076 LOPEZ, JORALDINE SAYSON
10077 LOPEZ, KATRINA VICTORIA MALAPO
10078 LOPEZ, KLENNY JENN QUITAYEN
10079 LOPEZ, LENIE AGUILA
10080 LOPEZ, LEONA SINGGANGAN
10081 LOPEZ, LESLIE MULATO
10082 LOPEZ, LORMA OLIVERAS
10083 LOPEZ, MARIA CARMINA CRUZ
10084 LOPEZ, MARIA ISABEL SOLANOY
10085 LOPEZ, MARY ANN EMETERIO
10086 LOPEZ, MARY JOY BALCUEVA
10087 LOPEZ, MARY JOY MENDOZA
10088 LOPEZ, MAVI JOY CHOMAPIT
10089 LOPEZ, MAY ANN FRUTO
10090 LOPEZ, MAYFLOR QUIROD
10091 LOPEZ, MICHIE PORRAS
10092 LOPEZ, MYLENE UCOL
10093 LOPEZ, NANET LUCAÑAS
10094 LOPEZ, NANETTE DE VICENTE
10095 LOPEZ, NORALYN LOPEZ
10096 LOPEZ, RALPH MORALES
10097 LOPEZ, REGINE BANDA
10098 LOPEZ, RHEA DAPAT
10099 LOPEZ, RIO OTERO
10100 LOPEZ, ROMMEL LACANDULA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:204 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
10101 LOPEZ, ROSARIO PATUNGAN
10102 LOPEZ, ROSELLE MAE NOVAL
10103 LOPEZ, RUDYLENE VILLAS
10104 LOPSOTEN, BLANCAFLOR DAPIS
10105 LOQUERE, JESSAMIE ABULOC
10106 LOQUINARIO, BETH SERNICULA
10107 LOR, ZENAIDA CUENCO
10108 LORA, MADETTE OYONG
10109 LORA, MARIE KRIS DAYAO
10110 LORANAS, AIZA REBUTADA
10111 LORANIA, RIO MARIE AFABLE
10112 LORAÑA, ALMIE BAYOG
10113 LORBES, PAMELA MAY MANATAD
10114 LOREGA, LENNIE PIAMONTE
10115 LOREJAS, MARY ANN UY
10116 LORENTON, MARY CLAIRE PABALATE
10117 LORENZANA, RAQUEL MILITANTE
10118 LORENZO, AILENE IBAY
10119 LORENZO, BELLMAR SINAY
10120 LORENZO, CHARLENE OBLIGAR
10121 LORENZO, CHARLES PHILIP
10122 LORENZO, JUNIE MALACAT
10123 LORENZO, ROSIELEEN PAGA
10124 LORENZO, RUBYLIN MAYOR
10125 LORIA, JHANINE MAE MACEDA
10126 LORICA, ANGELA MARIE GAYAS
10127 LORICA, DENNIS GAUDENCIO III REYES
10128 LORICA, VINCI JAMES ALBA
10129 LORICO, MICHELLE CANTILADO
10130 LORIEZO, CLARIEBELLE CARONA
10131 LORILLA, MARICHU JUGADORA
10132 LOSARIA, MARVEN QUIHADA
10133 LOSERIAGA, NONILO MILLAMINA
10134 LOSLOSO, JEENA PATRICIA DAUS
10135 LOSTE, GERTLIE VIDAL
10136 LOTA, CHARLES DIOQUINO
10137 LOTERIÑA, JENNIFER MAE MANRIQUE
10138 LOTEYRO, JAMES ANTINERO
10139 LOYOLA, JOAN ROXAS
10140 LOZADA, ANALYN CARGANDO
10141 LOZADA, BIANCA MARIE MANALO
10142 LOZADA, CHARLIE SHEEN LUIG
10143 LOZADA, GERICEL ISIDERIO
10144 LOZADA, JEPERCAL JOAQUINO
10145 LOZADA, MARCO LITERAL
10146 LOZADA, MARY ELAINE PRADO
10147 LOZADA, SHEKAINA FAITH CUIZON
10148 LOZANA, ASTER MARTIN TACSAGON
10149 LOZANO, EDNA AGUSTIN
10150 LOZANO, IRENE CUPINO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:205 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
10151 LOZANO, JHUNNTY CABOJOC
10152 LOZANO, LORALAINE BARILE
10153 LOZANO, MARISSA VALIENTE
10154 LOZANO, SETH SILABAY
10155 LOZARITA, WRYNELL JANN SALOMON
10156 LOÑOZA, JANETTE BASCO
10157 LUAB, LARRY BOY DADAN
10158 LUAGUE, JOHN CASIE CASTRO
10159 LUAGUE, LUDHEN GREGORIO
10160 LUANGCO, LEAH COLMINAR
10161 LUANSING, JESSA CONTI
10162 LUARDO, CHERYL POJADAS
10163 LUARTEZ, JHON RUSSEL JOSON
10164 LUAYON, RENA ALBEZA
10165 LUBAY, RAYMOND RAMA
10166 LUBGUBAN, RITCHIE DAMOLO
10167 LUBIS, DELFIN JR LALOG
10168 LUBITANIA, DOMINIC MONTERDE
10169 LUBO, DARYL RUALIZO
10170 LUBON, YVONNE BAYARCAL
10171 LUBRICO, GONZALO JR SALOGNON
10172 LUBRIQUE, JOMARS NEDIC
10173 LUCAS, ALLAN DE LEON
10174 LUCAS, MARK PADIOAN
10175 LUCASAN, JEMELLE MANATO
10176 LUCENA, DIZON JR VICENTE
10177 LUCENA, JODELYN ANIB
10178 LUCENA, MARICEL ESPIRITU
10179 LUCERNAS, FLORIMON DIMPAS
10180 LUCERO, CHRISTINE GEPAYO
10181 LUCERO, FRANCIS COLIGADO
10182 LUCERO, GLICERIO JR BACLAY
10183 LUCERO, JERLYN ALINDOGAN
10184 LUCERO, JOBELLE CABELLO
10185 LUCERO, LARISSA HACHERO
10186 LUCERO, MARIEL DE GUZMAN
10187 LUCERO, RUBINA ROBLES
10188 LUCERO, VERONICA NUDALO
10189 LUCEROS, KATHERINE MARIE CAMAYA
10190 LUCES, CATHERINE JUNGCO
10191 LUCES, HERBE JHAY SEDON
10192 LUCES, MARLON MARANTAN
10193 LUCES, MERIBETH JANE JUANILLO
10194 LUCEÑARA, ARIEL LLANERA
10195 LUCEÑO, RON BRIAN MAGALLANES
10196 LUCHING, MARICAR RECANIL
10197 LUCIANO, ANGELO BALANOVA
10198 LUCIANO, JENALYN BASTIDA
10199 LUCIANO, JOHN MARK NAYVE
10200 LUCIANO, MARIA LORENA CALUMPIANO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:206 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
10201 LUCIDO, RAYMUND NIEBLA
10202 LUCINE, JIMDANDY SERVILLON
10203 LUCINIADA, ROSALIE REMOLACIO
10204 LUCION, CEELYN ROSALES
10205 LUCION, REYMART FLORES
10206 LUCMAN, SHAHIRAH GARANGAN
10207 LUCMAYON, JONEL BAYBAYON
10208 LUDANGCO, CAMILLE MATIAS
10209 LUDOVICE, JOHN REYMAR CONTRERAS
10210 LUENGAS, KRISTEN ANN LIMOS
10211 LUGATIMAN, SCARLETT OÑEZ
10212 LUGMOC, DEBBIE JANE LUGMOC
10213 LUGO, JESSABETH DEMPLE SURILLA
10214 LUGOD, LOVELY JUNE PONCE
10215 LUGTU, RAQUEL TANDOC
10216 LUHAN, RHEA RILLORTA
10217 LUIB, MARIA NERISA BARAQUIEL
10218 LUIS, KATE CORPUZ
10219 LUIS, MARBERT RAYMUNDO
10220 LUKANG, SHIELA DE RAMA
10221 LUMAAD, NAZARETH MACALISANG
10222 LUMACAD, LETTY LOU ROSALEJOS
10223 LUMAGBAS, AIZA DURAN
10224 LUMAGBAS, MARYROSE DIVINE PAGTOLON-AN
10225 LUMALANG, LEO MARK PALERMO
10226 LUMANAS, INEZ PLANDO
10227 LUMANDA, HANELORE ENTERO
10228 LUMANDAS, SUZETTE GEROLAGA
10229 LUMANDO, JIJIROSE BUDTA
10230 LUMANGLAS, MARYSON MIRAS
10231 LUMANGTAD, RHEA CONSEMINO
10232 LUMANLAN, JAYSON SINGCA
10233 LUMANLAN, PAOLO TAYAG
10234 LUMANOG, JONAH TAPI-ON
10235 LUMANTA, ALLAN RANDIE CABRERA
10236 LUMANTA, ANABEL MONTAÑEZ
10237 LUMANTA, ARCELY JOVERO
10238 LUMANTA, ROSALIE BAÑAGA
10239 LUMANTAS, GENNY TUMARONG
10240 LUMATA, ANALYN LAPORCA
10241 LUMAWAG, CHRISTINE JANE APURA
10242 LUMAWAG, JOSE REY MARAÑON
10243 LUMAYA, CRISTY JEAN ILOGON
10244 LUMAYAG, JOSEPHINE MIAO
10245 LUMBA, JENNYLYN TIQUI
10246 LUMBA, NESTOR BAYANI
10247 LUMBAG, GUILLER SADAGAN
10248 LUMBANG, CRISTELL ARELLANO
10249 LUMBANING, FLOREDETH SUDAYON
10250 LUMBAY, ARIEL TAL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:207 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
10251 LUMBOY, JULIE ANN ABACAJIN
10252 LUMBRES, DIDITH VILLOTE
10253 LUMBRINO, LA ARNI LLANOS
10254 LUMENDA, AMELIL TIZON
10255 LUMIBAO, EUNICE TANIA QUIÑONES
10256 LUMILAN, ERWIN BELLO
10257 LUMINDAS, CLIFFORD BACLION
10258 LUMINGKIT, SHARON PAGULONG
10259 LUMNA, NAFIDAH MACASUBAR
10260 LUMOGDA, JANCES MANGAWIT
10261 LUMOGDA, JESABEL CORBADURA
10262 LUMOGDANG, HARRIS BARCELONA
10263 LUMONTAD, RUBEN JR ATIBAGOS
10264 LUMPAPAC, EDMARIE MAALAO
10265 LUMPISA, JANIES COBSILEN
10266 LUNA, ANNA MAE TABALINA
10267 LUNA, ARJAY MORING
10268 LUNA, DATUNOT TUA
10269 LUNA, EFI FRITZIE PEREZ
10270 LUNA, IRISH BIANCA USOB
10271 LUNA, JENUSSE RIAN CECILIO
10272 LUNA, JOSE JR
10273 LUNA, LEIANE LEI AMANO
10274 LUNA, MA NELYN CASAMAYOR
10275 LUNA, MARIA ESTELLA MONTENEGRO
10276 LUNA, MARIA VITA GALAURA
10277 LUNAR, ARVIN REYES
10278 LUNETA, LORETO JR GARAY
10279 LUNGAY, MARRIETTA LACTAO
10280 LUNGCAY, KAYLENE MUNGCAL
10281 LUPANGO, GERALD DARIA
10282 LUPANGO, JENNIVEB ARELLANO
10283 LUPANGO, ROBERT MARIBOJO
10284 LUPAZ, DULCE AMOR VERTUDES
10285 LUPO, CHRISTINNE ANNE ASPURIA
10286 LUSARES, RONELL CHUA
10287 LUSAY, PILAR LUMAHANG
10288 LUSICA, LOVEN LASTOMEN
10289 LUSONG, MARICEL MAGTOTO
10290 LUSTERIO, MARIA FE LUSABIA
10291 LUSTRE, SHARON FIRMALAN
10292 LUTAO, CYREL VILLANUEVA
10293 LUTO, MARIA FE
10294 LUTOC, IVY ROSE ELIZAGA
10295 LUY, GLADY CALIAO
10296 LUY, KATHLEN JOYCE RAMOS
10297 LUYA, MARICRIS BADILLO
10298 LUZ, KATE ANGELA L
10299 LUZADA, EDIZON PANTOLLA
10300 LUZANO, ESTHER-LEE UYAMAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:208 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
10301 LUZON, MARITESS GARCIA
10302 LUZURIAGA, ADEE MOSCOSO
10303 LUZURIAGA, ALBERTO JR BEBITA
10304 LYSANDROU, IVY PEARL OLASIMAN
10305 MA, EDUARDO JR BARTOLO
10306 MAADIL, NURHANI TABADA
10307 MAALA, JULIUS CAESAR ERNI
10308 MAAS, JOWIE HERNANDEZ
10309 MAAÑO, MARGARET RODILLAS
10310 MABAET, LETECIA CAROSCOS
10311 MABAG, JAYSON
10312 MABAGOS, ISAGANI JR DE LEON
10313 MABAIT, MERLAND ALVAREZ
10314 MABALE, NORDELYN SOMBRIO
10315 MABALOT, LUZ MELINDA BALUSO
10316 MABANAG, JOHN MARK VILLASOLA
10317 MABANAG, LYKA MIER
10318 MABANGUE, THESALONIKA NOBLEZA
10319 MABANSAG, RONNEL MABINGNAY
10320 MABAQUIAO, MAE ONGAN
10321 MABASA, MAY DOMINGO
10322 MABATAS, MARIA JESSICA CHAVEZ
10323 MABAYA, JHASMIA CIRBO
10324 MABAYLAN, SHIRLEY DOMINGO
10325 MABBORANG, MELINDA BAQUIRAN
10326 MABBORANG, ROSALIA DELA CRUZ
10327 MABILIN, HAZEL MAE SUELA
10328 MABILOG, CATHERINE VALENCIA
10329 MABILOG, JOANNA CAMILLE YAPAN
10330 MABINI, KAREN JOY JAIME
10331 MABINI, MELGIN TABORNAL
10332 MABUTE, ASHRIL CAMOLISTA
10333 MABUTI, EVELYN DIONISIO
10334 MACAARIG, SITTIEHANAN MINOMBAO
10335 MACABABBAD, ARNEL MAGORA
10336 MACABABBAD, EVANGELINE GAZMEN
10337 MACABABBAD, JOAN FLOJO
10338 MACABAGUL, ELMER MANSUETO
10339 MACABAGUL, HAFIZAH MANSUETO
10340 MACABALLUG, DIANNA JOYCE CARAGGAYAN
10341 MACABANDING, ZOBAIDA COBRA
10342 MACABENTA, ANALYN PIANGCO
10343 MACABENTA, BRIAN ANTIOQUIA
10344 MACABINGKIL, ELSA ALVARADO
10345 MACABIO, SHIRLEY HUAVAS
10346 MACABODBOD, JOSIE MAE LIANTO
10347 MACABUAG, AILENE REYES
10348 MACABUAT, ALANIAH SULTAN
10349 MACABUHAY, ROILAN MAPE
10350 MACADANGDANG, RUTH JOY PEROL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:209 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
10351 MACADATO, SAMIRA DISOMANGCOP
10352 MACAGAAN, RAIHANIE SARIPAADIL
10353 MACAHIG, MARITES QUITANE
10354 MACAHILIG, MAY-ANN ESCALONA
10355 MACAHIYA, ERLIE DONNA MANALO
10356 MACAILAO, BERNADETH BANSALE
10357 MACAILING, REYNOLD PONDALES
10358 MACALALAD, CRIS SHEIL YU
10359 MACALALAD, JOEL LUISTRO
10360 MACALALAG, LUCELLE MARIE MAKABENTA
10361 MACALALAG, NERISSA FAMI
10362 MACALAM, JENNIFER EMEJAS
10363 MACALAM, NOEL ALMONTERO
10364 MACALE, JEZREL PRINCIPE
10365 MACALE, JONATHAN ESTILON
10366 MACALINAO, BRYAN PACAÑA
10367 MACALINAO, DELVIE GEM GAMMAD
10368 MACALINAO, MAENARD MURILLO
10369 MACALINDONG, SHARON ABEGAIL VILLAFUERTE
10370 MACALINO, ANNE MONNETTE GOMEZ
10371 MACALIPAY, LORENA
10372 MACALISANG, ALVIN BAUTISTA
10373 MACALISANG, ARIAN JAYA
10374 MACALISANG, KENT MABALA
10375 MACALOS, ROWENA LIWAGON
10376 MACALOS, SHEENA ALCANTARA
10377 MACALUTAS, ERLINDA TALLE
10378 MACALUTAS, HONEY CLAIRE SANCHEZ
10379 MACAMPAO, CHRISTINE GUMAMPON
10380 MACANANG, CHERRY LYN ROSLYN
10381 MACANAS, ARLYN LASTIMOSA
10382 MACANDA, LEILANI SALAZAR
10383 MACANDILI, VEDA JOYCE BALONZO
10384 MACANTAN, RAMONITO JR GELACIO
10385 MACAPAGAL, CHARMAINE BALBAS
10386 MACAPAGAL, KATHLEEN NUNAG
10387 MACAPAGAL, MARGIE BAYANI
10388 MACAPAGAL, MARK VILCHES
10389 MACAPAGAL, MICHELLE RAPIS
10390 MACAPAGAO, KENNETH LACBAYEN
10391 MACAPAGAT, RUBILYN LAGPAC
10392 MACAPALLAG, LERMA CABACUNGAN
10393 MACAPANAS, JOEBY ZABALLERO
10394 MACAPAS, RENATO JR LOREGA
10395 MACAPASIR, NAJER MAGUIDALA
10396 MACAPIA, FRISSIAN CATAGGATAN
10397 MACAPIA, JANET HERNANDEZ
10398 MACAPILI, CHARMAE ALFARO
10399 MACAPILI, PHOEBE INDUSTRIA
10400 MACAPODI, SITTIE AISAH BUYOG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:210 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
10401 MACAPUGAS, ANTHONY SICAT
10402 MACARAEG, CLAIRE PACIS
10403 MACARAIG, ANALYN PEÑALOZA
10404 MACARAIG, CHRISTIAN FERNANDEZ
10405 MACARANAS, JOHN JORDAN TIMPUG
10406 MACARARAÑGA, DAISAY ABILONG
10407 MACARASIG, JESSICA MENDOZA
10408 MACARILAY, ROBIN SANTOS
10409 MACARIO, ANN CATHERINE ZAFRA
10410 MACARIO, GLEN MARK BAUTISTA
10411 MACARON, MAC KINRO KINDOM
10412 MACASADDU, JULIET BRUNO
10413 MACASASA, NORMILA MACADAAG
10414 MACASAWANG, JEHANIE MAY ADER
10415 MACASERO, KEVIN MEL TALLEDO
10416 MACASINAG, ELLA MAE PEROL
10417 MACASINAG, ERMALANE MONILLA
10418 MACASINAG, ZENAH SABALBORO
10419 MACASIPOT, ALAISA BUAT
10420 MACASOJOT, JENNY OLIQUIANO
10421 MACASPAC, RONNALYN SETENTA
10422 MACATANA, JOCELYN SUPETER
10423 MACATANGAY, ARBY LOISE ALMONIA
10424 MACATANGAY, ODESSA DRIZ
10425 MACATANGCAL, SALIC ABDUL NASSER CAJOBE
10426 MACATANONG, DONNALEE DAWN MONTEFALCON
10427 MACATIGOS, KARMEL ARNAEZ
10428 MACATIMPAG, ROSIL ODUYA
10429 MACATUGOB, FRANCISCO PORTE
10430 MACAUMBAO, JAMIL IBRAHIM
10431 MACAWILE, GERLIE MANUCAY
10432 MACAWILI, ALEX
10433 MACAYAN, ELIJAH JOE DE JESUS
10434 MACAYAN, HAZEL MAE RAGUINDIN
10435 MACAYAN, MELZA RIEGO
10436 MACAZO, CHARLENE MAE ESTEBAN
10437 MACERIANO, GIAN CESAR GABILAN
10438 MACHA, HARVEY QUIAMZON
10439 MACHADO, JULIUS RESURRECCION
10440 MACHAN, MARY GRAPES FRANCISCO
10441 MACHATE, ZOSIMO JAY JR ABELLA
10442 MACINAS, RONALD CASULLA
10443 MACKNO, RACMAH SHIEK
10444 MACMOD, FARHANAH MINODAR
10445 MACOCO, BLESSING VIZCARRA
10446 MACUD, CAIRONIA DIMA
10447 MACUJA, JOANN CAPACIO
10448 MACUTAY, SHERYLL MARIANO
10449 MADANLO, KRISTI LONGYAPON
10450 MADARCOS, JERVIS SERNADA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:211 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
10451 MADDELA, MICHELLE ABAINZA
10452 MADEJA, ANNY ROSE POMPAC
10453 MADEJA, CRIOLE BERGONIO
10454 MADELO, DEARSHON SARANCIAL
10455 MADELO, MADEL FERNANDEZ
10456 MADERA, CATHERINE SARAGENA
10457 MADERA, DELIA RODRIGUEZ
10458 MADERA, DYESECA
10459 MADERA, MARY JEAN JALIMAO
10460 MADID, JAMALIAH CARNAIN
10461 MADIJANON, ERLINDA BESAGAS
10462 MADLANGSAKAY, REYMARC CAYANAN
10463 MADLAO, FERDINAND PAROCHA
10464 MADRA, ALLAN JAY FORMILOS
10465 MADRASO, ROBERT BERJUEGA
10466 MADRAZO, DHAREL SINGSON
10467 MADREDIJO, LOUIE MANALO
10468 MADRIAGA, CARLO MARK RESPITO
10469 MADRIAGA, RACHELLE ANTOLIN
10470 MADRIAGA, RUTH MARIGONDON
10471 MADRID, BENJIE MENDOZA
10472 MADRID, EULA JADE FILLARTOS
10473 MADRID, GLADIES OLONAN
10474 MADRIDEJOS, ROSABEL YAYA
10475 MADRIGAL, MELANIE SANTOS
10476 MADRILEJO, LISSETTE ANNE BENLIRO
10477 MADRILEJOS, MARIA CHARMINE VILLANUEVA
10478 MADRONERO, AIZA JEAN REVELO
10479 MADRONERO, JANINE VELASCO
10480 MADRONERO, JASON MAESTRE
10481 MAESTRADO, KARL SALIPONG
10482 MAG-USARA, ARNEL PUQUIZ
10483 MAG-USARA, RAQUEL CLAUS
10484 MAGA, MAUREEN JOY CASTA
10485 MAGADIA, MARY GRACE VILLOCILLO
10486 MAGADIA, RONALYN DALITA
10487 MAGALAMAN, MARIANNE ABAN
10488 MAGALANG, JEBEH LABAN
10489 MAGALING, ELAINE GLADYS VICENTE
10490 MAGALING, JOHN PAUL LAW
10491 MAGALLANES, MARIO ARSENAL
10492 MAGALLANES, MERCEDITA LABUAN
10493 MAGALLON, PATRICK AVISO
10494 MAGALONA, CHARMAINE LOISE CALANTOC
10495 MAGALONA, ESTER BALANG
10496 MAGALONA, JOSEPH LOSERIAGA
10497 MAGALONA, RENILIE MANJARES
10498 MAGAN, JAENA ENCARNACION
10499 MAGANA, JED ROLLIE JOVELO
10500 MAGANDAM, JIMRIC MARIANO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:212 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
10501 MAGANTE, MICHELLE PAJO
10502 MAGARANG, AISA DITUCALAN
10503 MAGARRO, MARGEREE GRACE POLICARPIO
10504 MAGAYANO, MELODY JOY BUNUAN
10505 MAGBAGO, LANNIENE YAMIT
10506 MAGBALITA, KRISTINE BACLUYA
10507 MAGBANUA, ANGELINE MAIZA
10508 MAGBANUA, DIVINE ANTONNETTE SOLEÑO
10509 MAGBANUA, DORIS MAE ASCUE
10510 MAGBANUA, EDWARD GENOGALING
10511 MAGBANUA, GENEDEE CALA-OR
10512 MAGBANUA, JINNY-VI JAMCO
10513 MAGBANUA, JOY REYZEL PALOMO
10514 MAGBANUA, KLARIBEL MENDANIA
10515 MAGBANUA, MARICEL TERANTE
10516 MAGBANUA, MAY PANES
10517 MAGBANUA, RENANTE JAVAREZ
10518 MAGBITANG, MARK MEDENILLA
10519 MAGBOJOS, ALMA ALCARAZ
10520 MAGBOJOS, MARIDEL CONTI
10521 MAGBOJOS, WRECHELLE HOPE AJOC
10522 MAGCALAYO, DAICE LICUP
10523 MAGCALING, DIVINA MARIE TALDO
10524 MAGCALING, MELQUISEDEC LANZUELA
10525 MAGCULANG, ROSE ANALYN HERNAEZ
10526 MAGDADARO, EVELIO LYN JUARIO
10527 MAGDADARO, RODEL CULLAMAT
10528 MAGDALENA, MARY GRACE STA MARIA
10529 MAGDALUYO, CHARLOTTE BOQUIRIN
10530 MAGDALUYO, RICHELLE MORTEL
10531 MAGDARAOG, HAZZLE ANN RAPSING
10532 MAGDARAOG, JANNETTE ESTANISLAO
10533 MAGDARAOG, JOSEPHINE IBAYAN
10534 MAGDARAOG, MALOU GAPUL
10535 MAGDARAOG, MARK ANTHONY OROBIA
10536 MAGDATO, LUCHELL ESCOBAR
10537 MAGDATO, ROMELETA ARMARIO
10538 MAGDAY, ARCHIE ANTONIO
10539 MAGDAY, IVY DUMAUA
10540 MAGDAYAO, FRANCIS CORPUS
10541 MAGDAYAO, JESSAH RHOSE GABASA
10542 MAGDAYO, SHEILLA MARIE STA CRUZ
10543 MAGDOG, NICEL ALBORO
10544 MAGDUA, MORRIS BERSALES
10545 MAGGAN, KAREN BELINGON
10546 MAGHANOY, STELLA PRADO
10547 MAGHARI, JOMILYN TABANO
10548 MAGHINAY, ALDRIN LIGO
10549 MAGHINAY, JENIFER TOREJAS
10550 MAGHINAY, MAR JOY DOMINGO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:213 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
10551 MAGHIRANG, JHON JEWEL MALVEDA
10552 MAGISA, MINERVA SULIT
10553 MAGISA, NICA MARIE BUCAD
10554 MAGLABE, ALAIN JOSEPH NOCEDA
10555 MAGLAIN, ASIMAH SARAGONTING
10556 MAGLALANG, APPLE CASTRO
10557 MAGLALANG, JOHN EMMANUELLE SALVADOR
10558 MAGLALANG, LEAN HERNANDEZ
10559 MAGLALANG, SUSEL DEL ROSARIO
10560 MAGLANGIT, MARIE JOY SEROY
10561 MAGLANGIT, MARISSA PANES
10562 MAGLASANG, AILYN JOSEPH
10563 MAGLASANG, ELISHA RODRIGUEZ
10564 MAGLASANG, EUGENIO GOCELA
10565 MAGLASANG, RENE BOY ACUZAR
10566 MAGLASANG, STEFFANIE DIEGAS
10567 MAGLENTE, ERMA JESSAMINE FUENTES
10568 MAGLIA, GLENNIS DANGIWAN
10569 MAGLINAO, MANILYN MANGUIAT
10570 MAGLINTE, ANDRE YTING
10571 MAGLINTE, JOLITO UY
10572 MAGLINTE, VERGEL SUMAYA
10573 MAGLUYAN, GERALDINE PALERMO
10574 MAGNAAN, MARLOWE FAJARDO
10575 MAGNATE, JOSHUA HAYES MARTINEZ
10576 MAGNAYE, MARINA CARINGAL
10577 MAGNAYE, NERI JIA LIPAT
10578 MAGNO, ANNA SEBASTIAN
10579 MAGNO, GLADYS OLLERO
10580 MAGNO, IRISH FLORES
10581 MAGNO, JOHN CAMIL JULIAN
10582 MAGNO, JOHN PAOLO FLORES
10583 MAGNO, JONAH MARTINEZ
10584 MAGNO, JOSEFINA PARAYAOAN
10585 MAGNO, RIZZA JOY
10586 MAGO, JELIZA DE GUZMAN
10587 MAGO, RYAN DE LEON
10588 MAGOLLADO, JASTYNE DESCALSOTA
10589 MAGONCIA, REDIAN RAMALLA
10590 MAGONDACAN, JUNAIRAH MACAWARIS
10591 MAGPANTAY, FRANCIA POLEN
10592 MAGPATOC, AINA NAZARIO
10593 MAGPATOC, APPLE MALIN
10594 MAGPATOC, TESSIE SIBUNGA
10595 MAGPILE, ANA MARIE PADILLA
10596 MAGPILE, CHERRY ANN DE VILLA
10597 MAGRACIA, MARIBEL TIJADA
10598 MAGRAMO, ROSE JANE ABELINDE
10599 MAGRO, DULCE AMOR NARCISO
10600 MAGSANIDE, JUAQUINA CARNATE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:214 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
10601 MAGSINO, ERICKSON CASTROVERDE
10602 MAGSINO, HANA RUTH SARREAL
10603 MAGSINO, JOSEPH VILLA
10604 MAGSINO, MARIFE DABU
10605 MAGSINO, RECHELLE PEREÑA
10606 MAGSINO, ZABRINA BACOR
10607 MAGSIPOC, CHERRY JEAN FALLA
10608 MAGSIPOC, MIRARD ALVARADO
10609 MAGSISI, NOEMI REYES
10610 MAGTAGAD, ROSMINDA BAUSING
10611 MAGTAHAS, MARIA ELEOFE MELGAR
10612 MAGTALAS, AURICEL NAZARIO
10613 MAGTANONG, LIZA MARIE SANTOS
10614 MAGTIBAY, EVA PEREZ
10615 MAGTIBAY, SHEENA MEDINA
10616 MAGTIRA, MARICEL DE CASTRO
10617 MAGTUBO, DELMA JOIE DELEON
10618 MAGUAD, ESMERIO II TONOGAN
10619 MAGUAD, MA ALYSSIA AGUSTIN
10620 MAGUAD, TERRY BEL MONTILLA
10621 MAGUID, AIZA ABTAHI
10622 MAGUID, NORALYN ABDULKARIM
10623 MAGUIGAD, JACKIELYN TUMANGUIL
10624 MAGULIANO, IRENE BINAG
10625 MAGUNDAG, QUINEE MAARA ARANCES
10626 MAGUSARA, DARYL DATOY
10627 MAGUSIB, ROMNICK DATUL
10628 MAHAGUAY, MARVIN WAMIL
10629 MAHAYAG, MERRYLORD ALMANZONE
10630 MAHINAY, AGNES BALU-AN
10631 MAHINAY, GINA BACONG
10632 MAHINAY, JOHN ANDREW ASCAÑO
10633 MAHINAY, JOSE REY CASTIGADOR
10634 MAHINAY, LEAN CALO
10635 MAHINAY, NARCELET ENOPIA
10636 MAHINAY, PRINCESS ENECILLO
10637 MAHINAY, ROUCEL LANGUB
10638 MAHMOD, JOHAYRA DITUCALAN
10639 MAHUMOT, AIVAN CATIPAY
10640 MAHUSAY, LAIZA GUARDIARIO
10641 MAHUSAY, MARJONLIEN ABAYON
10642 MAHUSAY, RHOEL BAYLOSIS
10643 MAHUSAY, SHERLYN BUHAYAN
10644 MAIGUE, ELLA JEAN CARPIO
10645 MAILEG, MARIA DOLORES LINCO
10646 MAIN, DANIA ZULAICA
10647 MAINA, JULIE INABLAN
10648 MAINIT, JAYFORD JUMALON
10649 MAINIT, VERNALYN CALO
10650 MAIQUEZ, MAICA SUMAGUE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:215 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
10651 MAIT, JEREMAE IGLESIA
10652 MAIWAT, RUEL VILLAGOMEZ
10653 MAIZ, BERNADETTE RODEO
10654 MAIZ, LESLIE CASTRO
10655 MAIZO, MAY JOY NUEVOS
10656 MAJADAS, ANA GRACE HAPA
10657 MAJADILLAS, IRENE LLAGAS
10658 MAJADUCON, JONAH JERUSALEM
10659 MAJAROCON, ANA MARIE CIELO RECOSUSA
10660 MAJARUCON, ROSALIND VILLANUEVA
10661 MAJERANO, DANIM RAVINA
10662 MAKALAY, RUHANA SANGKI
10663 MAKARUNGGALA, DITANY LUAGUE
10664 MAKASIAR, MARISSA VISAGAS
10665 MAKIL, JULIE ANNE BOTACION
10666 MAKILING, AMELYN MESIONA
10667 MAKILING, KAREN RAMA
10668 MAKINANO, LEONID ESPINOSA
10669 MAKINANO, NOEME AMBUT
10670 MAKINANO, TICHIE BERNIDO
10671 MALA, SITTY ASMAH PANANDIGAN
10672 MALABAD, BRYAN IAN ABARCA
10673 MALABAG, GLENN HARRIET LABRO
10674 MALABAG, KERWIN JOHN PALATTAO
10675 MALABAGO, JOSEPHINE BUSTAMANTE
10676 MALABANAN, ARNIE ROUELLE VILELA
10677 MALABARBAS, LORENZO JR MENDIJAR
10678 MALABI, CHRISTINE MAE APOSTOL
10679 MALABRIGO, MARY CRIS GRAFIL
10680 MALACAD, REMY ROSE PACOLOR
10681 MALACAPAY, MARY JANE GOMEZ
10682 MALANA, JOAN DOLADO
10683 MALANA, RHENA JAY ELCARTE
10684 MALANG, JAN RYAN VILLANUEVA
10685 MALANOG, ARDEL SALURIO
10686 MALAPAYA, JENIE IBAÑEZ
10687 MALARAYAP, ANNA KATHERINE CAÑAVERAL
10688 MALAREJES, SATURNINO JR MACABUDBUD
10689 MALASA, LEO BAYOT
10690 MALATE, JOCELYN MADRONA
10691 MALAWANI, AJREE DUCOL
10692 MALAWANI, AYNEE DUCOL
10693 MALAYO, CHARISSE REPOLLO
10694 MALAYO, METOSALEM SANGRIO
10695 MALAYO, MINSTREL SANGRIO
10696 MALAZARTE, RACQUEL TAJANTAJAN
10697 MALBAS, MARITES MENGULLO
10698 MALBATAAN, GLENELLE EUNICE BATION
10699 MALBOG, JOEMARIE YUTENGCO
10700 MALDA, NIMFA AGRAVANTE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:216 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
10701 MALEJANA, MAY-ANN MORGA
10702 MALENAB, CHARLIVIC UMAYAM
10703 MALENAB, MYLENE ALLUAD
10704 MALGAPO, CHERRY ROSE TOBIAS
10705 MALGARIO, MARIZA TOLEDO
10706 MALIC, MARIEL JANE DE LA PUERTA
10707 MALICAY, ANNALYN TABIOSA
10708 MALICAY, MARK ALVIN LOBITOS
10709 MALICAY, SALEM DAHUNAN
10710 MALICDEM, HAZEL JANE OCRAY
10711 MALICDEM, MARY ANN RIVATORES
10712 MALICLIC, DECIREE LUSTRE
10713 MALIFICIADO, ELVIE BUSCAR
10714 MALIG, SHARA JOY CANLAS
10715 MALIG-ON, MARYCRIS CANDA
10716 MALIGRO, FELY JOY LAPIZ
10717 MALIGRO, JOSE JULY SANGCOM
10718 MALIGRO, RAIZA LEGARA
10719 MALIHAN, JOHN ERICK MAGNAYE
10720 MALIK, NORFATHMA ABDULGAFFUR
10721 MALINAO, ANTONETTE SABIDO
10722 MALINAO, CHARLOTTE ALVEZ
10723 MALINAO, JOEL MAGLENTE
10724 MALINAO, JULIETA BAYER
10725 MALINAO, METCHELYN DUMAHIL
10726 MALINGIN, AMABEL QUIBUYEN
10727 MALIT, BIENVENIDO VISITA
10728 MALITOD, NETTESY CHUMAYO
10729 MALIWANAG, JOHN EDWARD LORENZANA
10730 MALIWANAG, LINALENN SALAZAR
10731 MALLANAO, ROSELYN PENUS
10732 MALLAREZ, MA JERADEL ANINO
10733 MALLARI, CLYDE GADDI
10734 MALLARI, JOHN CARLO ROMERO
10735 MALLARI, JOHN ROBY ROSETE
10736 MALLARI, JOY CERBITO
10737 MALLARI, KENVERLY NATIVIDAD
10738 MALLARI, MARIVIC BITUIN
10739 MALLARI, MARY JANE INOSANTO
10740 MALLARI, ROWENA LARRACAS
10741 MALLARI, SHARMAINE PINEDA
10742 MALLARI, SUSETTE MENDIOLA
10743 MALLILLIN, MA ERICA PACITA FLORES
10744 MALLILLIN, NIÑO BANCUD
10745 MALLILLIN, VANESSA MACABABBAD
10746 MALLO, CHRISTIE ANN JULIET
10747 MALLO, FATIMA LAPIDEZ
10748 MALLO, JEANILYN GARCE
10749 MALLORCA, MAVIE JOY PINEDA
10750 MALOLES, GIAN SAN GABRIEL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:217 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
10751 MALOLOY-ON, CESAR JR DACIA
10752 MALON, MARITES PALANAS
10753 MALONES, CHARLIN GREES ABECIA
10754 MALONES, JHECEL RECLUSADO
10755 MALONES, JONA JANE BESARES
10756 MALONG, JOAN BERNADETTE MUNAR
10757 MALONGA, CAROLYN PARENTELA
10758 MALONZO, CHARMIE MAMANGUN
10759 MALSI, JESICA SAQUING
10760 MALTIZO, CHERY ANN MANDING
10761 MALUBAG, MILKY ANN TORRES
10762 MALUBAY, DIANNE MARIE OPEÑA
10763 MALUBAY, MARIEFE DIZON
10764 MALUBAY, MARY GRACE PATLINGRAO
10765 MALUBAY, MAUREEN MORALES
10766 MALUBAY, YVONNE GLEN YONGCO
10767 MALUGAO, LADY JANE LAPAD
10768 MALUNES, PEDRO ANDAYA
10769 MALUNES, RODGENE LEPROSO
10770 MALUSAY, GEMMA BALURAN
10771 MALUYA, BEBETH PEPITO
10772 MALVIZO, ROCHELLE MAE TACLINDO
10773 MAMA-ACAN, AMEL PAUDAC
10774 MAMABA, RICHELLE ANN TAGANAS
10775 MAMACLAY, ARDEE ROBILLOS
10776 MAMACOL, SAIMAH PANGCATAN
10777 MAMADRA, DIANA LUBALANG
10778 MAMANG, HARVEY MAGHANOY
10779 MAMANGUN, JANELA APO
10780 MAMARAN, MERLY BOLASTIG
10781 MAMILIC, KRISSA NICOLE BANGUIT
10782 MAMING, JONALI SOLO
10783 MAMINTA, GLYNESS RAMOS
10784 MAMINTAL, ALIMODING MANGGIS
10785 MAMMAH, ABDULJABAR RADJAIL
10786 MAMOLANG, JESSA JABINIGAY
10787 MAMON, CYDISSE TOMELDAN
10788 MAMPOLINO, LEE CHRISTIAN LYLE SULLIVAN
10789 MAMUGAY, NERISSA DE GUZMAN
10790 MAN-ON, JAY PEE EBORDA
10791 MAN-ON, PRODEL EBORDA
10792 MANA-AY, LEONIL DEOCAMPO
10793 MANABAT, ANDREW CANLAS
10794 MANABAT, EHLME JANE ALGUNO
10795 MANABAT, EZRA JAN BIAS
10796 MANABAT, JEWELL ANN PAEZ
10797 MANACIO, VIRGILIO JR ROLLOQUE
10798 MANAGDAG, JOE PETER ESTEBAN
10799 MANAGUELOD, IRENE JOY LUCAS
10800 MANAHAN, ANGELLI GRACE CABAÑELEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:218 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
10801 MANAHAN, GIL LOPEZ
10802 MANAHAN, GLORIAN SAN PEDRO
10803 MANAHAN, KRISSA CABAÑELEZ
10804 MANAHAN, MARIA KRISTINA TAULE
10805 MANALANG, CATHRINEFE DELA ROSA
10806 MANALANG, KAREN ARVEE ROQUE
10807 MANALANSAN, JULIUS LAZARTE
10808 MANALASTAS, LIEZETH AGUILAR
10809 MANALILI, BERNABE JR LAMPANO
10810 MANALILI, MARICRIS YALONG
10811 MANALILI, VICTOR PADILLA
10812 MANALINDING, BAIRONA CABANGIBANG
10813 MANALO, ALLAINE RONQUILLO
10814 MANALO, CARYL PASTORES
10815 MANALO, CINDYRELLA SANTOS
10816 MANALO, DAISY NEOR
10817 MANALO, HONEYLETTE MANZO
10818 MANALO, JEFFREY LAPU-LAPU
10819 MANALO, JOAN OJARA ABLING
10820 MANALO, KAREN BANSIL
10821 MANALO, MARI ZAPANTA
10822 MANALO, MELANIE SACRAMENTO
10823 MANALO, MYLYN PURI
10824 MANALO, MYRA ACUZAR
10825 MANALO, ONEILLE GUPIT
10826 MANALO, RICHARD OLAN
10827 MANALO, RODELIA BARRADAS
10828 MANALON, ANGELITA YARRA
10829 MANALOTO, CHRISTIAN BERNARDO
10830 MANALOTO, MA LISSA LEGASPI
10831 MANAMTAM, FERNAND CORRAL
10832 MANANGAN, ELLA DACOCOS
10833 MANANGAN, JAY JAY DURUIN
10834 MANANGDANG, DONNEL BALLADA
10835 MANANGKILA, IRESH GONZAGA
10836 MANANGO, BABYJANE ANAVE
10837 MANANSALA, AUMI
10838 MANANSALA, DAWN MAY CAGUNTAS
10839 MANANSALA, EMERLYN GERERO
10840 MANANSALA, FAITH MIJARES
10841 MANANSALA, MA ANDREA DIAZ
10842 MANANSALA, RODY JUN CONCEPCION
10843 MANANTAN, BEN ANDRADE
10844 MANANTAN, LIGAYA ASTO
10845 MANAO, AIZA PAYONGA
10846 MANAOG, JESSICA ADANO
10847 MANAOG, ROELLE ESQUEJO
10848 MANAOIS, CHRISTY SAYAN
10849 MANAS, NORHANA CATONG
10850 MANAS, SABRE CATONG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:219 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
10851 MANATAD, TWINKLE GEM JUMAWAN
10852 MANCAO, ROHANY JUGO
10853 MANCELITA, JANICE TALABOC
10854 MANCENIDO, KRISTINE JOY VER
10855 MANCERA, NELIA LLANTOS
10856 MANCERAS, AIMIE ALBATERA
10857 MANCHOS, ROSE ANN JEREZ
10858 MANCILLA, JASPER NIONES
10859 MANCILLA, JENNYLYN PIGATE
10860 MANCIO, DEXTER LADAO
10861 MANDAC, ROSE ANN DE LEON
10862 MANDAFE, LORRAINE TACAY
10863 MANDALIHAN, FLORIAN PEDERNAL
10864 MANDALUPA, RENIA ENRIQUEZ
10865 MANDANGAN, POTRE JOHANNA TAHA
10866 MANDAP, ROMEO SUPAN
10867 MANDAPAT, SHIRLENE DOMENDEN
10868 MANDRAS, LAWRENCE DENOY
10869 MANDREZA, ROBEL REGULADO
10870 MANDRILLA, ILYN LAURENTE
10871 MANDRIQUE, JOWELL MACARAIG
10872 MANEGOS, GEBSON EDVIL PACINCIA
10873 MANEJA, ELEAZAR BAGAIPO
10874 MANEJA, MICHELLE PEREZ
10875 MANERA, GLENY ANDAYA
10876 MANERO, JOEVANIE SUBTENIENTE
10877 MANESE, GILZEN NIÑO REGIS
10878 MANESE, SANDRA NIVERA
10879 MANGA, MARWIN TAYOYO
10880 MANGABA, LERNA MAPAYE
10881 MANGABAT, JELLIE GUEVARRA
10882 MANGAHAS, ERICKA MAE BAYONA
10883 MANGAHAS, JEFFERSON CAÑAVERAL
10884 MANGALIMAN, MARIBEL RAMBOYONG
10885 MANGALINAO, KRISTINE BERNADETTE MIRANDA
10886 MANGALINAO, MIRANDA KRISTHIANE MIRANDA
10887 MANGALINDAN, JOY VILORIA
10888 MANGALINO, NARCISA CELADA
10889 MANGALONZO, EYNE IMELDA MOLINA
10890 MANGAMPAT, DANIEL PAULO LUMANDAS
10891 MANGAMPO, KARLO ALPHONSUS SABATER
10892 MANGAMPO, MA CECILIA AGRAVANTE
10893 MANGAMPO, WILSON BALQUIN
10894 MANGAN, ANALYN BANSAGON
10895 MANGANA, JHEMA FAITH SOLEDAD
10896 MANGANAAN, DOMINGA RAMONES
10897 MANGANDOG, YUSOPH SHARIEF
10898 MANGANTULAO, ARNUMIR LARA RACADIO
10899 MANGAO, HAPPIE BINATON
10900 MANGAO, JONATHAN BALTAZAR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:220 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
10901 MANGARING, MELISSA MOBREROS
10902 MANGAS, JESSA-LOU LIM
10903 MANGAS, MARLON GIAN
10904 MANGAY-AYAM, BENJO GABUAT
10905 MANGCO, MARGARET ALBARICO
10906 MANGGAS, DARLYN DELA CRUZ
10907 MANGGOB, MYRA VANESA DAGANIO
10908 MANGI, DATU AIMAN MASTURA
10909 MANGIDA, SONIA PALILENG
10910 MANGIGIN, SITTIE AINA SOLAIMAN
10911 MANGILAY, SHERYL TALON
10912 MANGLIGOT, JULIET DIMAYA
10913 MANGOBA, VIVIEN CASTILLO
10914 MANGONDATO, JUNAISAH ACOON
10915 MANGONDATO, SONORA RACMAN
10916 MANGONDAYA, AIZA BAUTISTA
10917 MANGOSING, JENNY ADONA
10918 MANGOTARA, ASLAINIE BANIAMEN
10919 MANGOTARA, HANIAH RAMOS
10920 MANGUBAT, DARYL PORTILES
10921 MANGUBAT, LICEL JEAN FRIAS
10922 MANGUBAT, MARY MYLENE GAYOSO
10923 MANGUBAT, MON CARLOU MONTIMOR
10924 MANGUIAT, KAREN CHRIZEL BAY
10925 MANGULABNAN, GERLY ORTIZ
10926 MANGULAYON, EUBEN BANDING
10927 MANGUNDAYAO, EUGENE PAGURAYAN
10928 MANGURALI, CAYSIE CARREON
10929 MANGUYOT, JOHN CASTOR
10930 MANHILOT, CONCHI CIMAFRANCA
10931 MANIAGO, VERNON GRACE MAGAT
10932 MANIALONG, LOURAINE CABESO
10933 MANIAUL, LORNA BARTOLO
10934 MANIBOG, SHARON ROMBAOAN
10935 MANICANI, RONALD BARRAZA
10936 MANICLANG, HONEYWELL DE GUZMAN
10937 MANIEGO, MARIE ANGELI EVANGELIO
10938 MANIGAO, RINALYN LABRADOR
10939 MANIGOS, NIRA DEALAGDON
10940 MANILA, JACQUELYN DULTRA
10941 MANINANG, VICENTE JR QUINTAO
10942 MANINGAS, KRISTELLE SANTOS
10943 MANINGAS, NADIA DIAZ
10944 MANIO, JESUSA GALANG
10945 MANIPOL, CHRISTINE MAQUINTO
10946 MANIQUIZ, DOLOR ROMERO
10947 MANIQUIZ, JONATHAN DE CASTRO
10948 MANIRI, DIAMELIN FLORES
10949 MANISCAN, SOLEDAD TESORO
10950 MANJARES, DJOUANA ROSE DANGUE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:221 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
10951 MANJARES, JO ANNE NOVENARIO
10952 MANLAGÑIT, JERICK MARTINEZ
10953 MANLANGIT, ALDRIN TAYO
10954 MANLANGIT, BLESSY ANNE BALASANGAY
10955 MANLANGIT, IRENE ARELLANO
10956 MANLANGIT, JONNA CERENO
10957 MANLANGIT, LOUR ANN PAULINE DE ROA
10958 MANLANGIT, MARIA DIVERSIN RAS
10959 MANLAPAZ, ARCHIE BAYO
10960 MANLAPAZ, MA RICA AGANAN
10961 MANLAPAZ, MARKSANDI ALARDE
10962 MANLAPIG, MARIA CRISTELA CARIÑO
10963 MANLEGRO, SHEILA MAE LAMASON
10964 MANLEQUEZ, AMY ROSE SYLVANO
10965 MANLICOBAN, GIGI JOY HOLANDA
10966 MANLIGUEZ, ANN BAGALANON
10967 MANLIGUEZ, LUCKY VERGIL ALMACIN
10968 MANLIGUEZ, RUBEN MAGRACIA
10969 MANLINCON, NAZARENO EUGENIO
10970 MANLUPIG, GLENN SARMIENTO
10971 MANLUPIG, MARICEL BIGONTE
10972 MANOCAY, DONNA PACUJAN
10973 MANODOM, PHILIP ALLUTANG
10974 MANOG, BUTCH LICOPIT
10975 MANOG, DIANA LAGANG
10976 MANOLO, CATHERINE NARTE
10977 MANOLONG, MERIAM MORENO
10978 MANONGDO, MARY ANN BALAGTAS
10979 MANONGDO, MICHELLE NAVALES
10980 MANONGSONG, KRISTELLE LINGON
10981 MANOOS, ANA LARIZA MALIMATA
10982 MANOS, ARLENE FORZADO
10983 MANREAL, SUSANA DEMELLITES
10984 MANRIQUEZ, KRISTINE RENTUAYA
10985 MANSANAREZ, DINDO LAYAGUE
10986 MANSIBANG, CESAR JR LIMBAUAN
10987 MANSILAGAN, ELYNOR MANAPOS
10988 MANSUETO, JUDITH TEJADA
10989 MANSUETO, ROSE ANN DOGUILES
10990 MANTALA, MICHAEL BEB PIA
10991 MANTAWIL, JINIVIE DULANGAN
10992 MANTE, JOVANIE QUIBAN
10993 MANTELE, NOREEN MARIE ORPRECIO
10994 MANTES, MANILYN ALBAYTAR
10995 MANUEL, ALLEN MAE CANDELARIA
10996 MANUEL, CAMELA JESSEL SUMAWAY
10997 MANUEL, CATYLEEN GONZALES
10998 MANUEL, EDENJOY ALUPANI
10999 MANUEL, ELIZABETH SANTIAGO
11000 MANUEL, JERRY DIWA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:222 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
11001 MANUEL, JO ANN MABAGOS
11002 MANUEL, JONATHAN BAGAGÑAN
11003 MANUEL, LUCKY ANNE GUZMAN
11004 MANUEL, MA CAMILLE ALFARO
11005 MANUEL, MANUEL BONDOC
11006 MANUEL, MARJOE PIL-EY
11007 MANUEL, MARYLIN GENOVA
11008 MANUEL, MONA LIZA RAGA
11009 MANUEL, NARITA SABANGAN
11010 MANUEL, PACIFICO JR PARIÑAS
11011 MANUEL, REVINA PEÑALBER
11012 MANUEL, ROSEMARIE TAPIADOR
11013 MANUEL, ROSSAN
11014 MANUEL, ROWENA BAYARAS
11015 MANUEL, SHALIMAR GACUAN
11016 MANUG, FLORDELYN MATING
11017 MANULONG, TRICIA MAE DRAPIZA
11018 MANUTA, JESSIE SOLTES
11019 MANUZON, KAREN PAGBILAO
11020 MANZALA, JASMIN CARDINOZA
11021 MANZANADES, BIANCA MARIE DE BELEN
11022 MANZANARES, FRITZIE CAFE
11023 MANZANO, JHOZEN JOY GACITA
11024 MANZANO, KARLA MAE DELA CRUZ
11025 MANZON, JESSICA DE VERA
11026 MANZON, SHERRALYN VILLANUEVA
11027 MAPA, ANGELICA MENES
11028 MAPA, ARNEL MENES
11029 MAPA, MILDRED CINDY NIEVES
11030 MAPA, REYMARK MEDEL
11031 MAPACPAC, GREG JR WILSON
11032 MAPAIT, JOVY FLORES
11033 MAPALAD, RENE RULETE
11034 MAPE, BEBERLYN IBAÑEZ
11035 MAPILI, GENROSE AMIGO
11036 MAPILI, JOSEPH SABORIDO
11037 MAPINDAN, MAICON INDAB
11038 MAPOLON, KATHERINE LIBO-ON
11039 MAPPALA, AILYN PONCIO
11040 MAPUE, MARILYN BONJOC
11041 MAQUEDA, EFREN ALLAN JR LANUZO
11042 MAQUILANG, GLAIZA DIVINA
11043 MAQUILING, ANDREW ORTEGA
11044 MAQUILING, JOHN KENNETH MUEDA
11045 MAR, CHARMAINE ROSALES
11046 MAR, DEBBIE GUMBA
11047 MARA, JAZMINE PAMELA DE VERA
11048 MARA, JOY MARIE ALTOVEROS
11049 MARABE, JOSELITO SAYCON
11050 MARABILLO, ROSENICA LATONERO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:223 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
11051 MARALIT, JOCELYN DE TORRES
11052 MARALIT, KRYSTEL ANNE CLEMENTE
11053 MARAMAG, MIREEN MACAHILIG
11054 MARANAN, ARNEL SUPATAN
11055 MARANAN, GRACE CORONA
11056 MARANAN, SARAH BELIOTE
11057 MARAORAO, ROVELYN DAMAS
11058 MARAPO, ROGER BARUC
11059 MARARAC, GLENN BATO
11060 MARASIGAN, FRANK GERALD CABATINGAN
11061 MARASIGAN, JOY DE CASTRO
11062 MARASIGAN, KEYSERINE ESCAMILLAS
11063 MARASIGAN, MARICRIS MANAHAN
11064 MARASIGAN, MICHELLE DEQUINA
11065 MARATA, AILLENNETTE JOY LOPEZ
11066 MARATA, JOMABELLE SIXTO
11067 MARATA, KATHLEEN DALINGAY
11068 MARATA, KRISTINE ANNE PONCE
11069 MARATAS, BRYLLE ANTELIGANDO
11070 MARAVE, MELOJEAN CAMAT
11071 MARAVILES, JOEL DONAYRE
11072 MARAVILLA, ABIGAEL VICENTE
11073 MARAVILLA, JASMEN NAPOCO
11074 MARAVILLA, RHIA ANGELIC SALVADOR
11075 MARAY, RIZA MAY BOYLES
11076 MARAYA, MARIA CRISTINA JANE JOMADIAO
11077 MARAÑA, D B RUTH CARMELITA
11078 MARAÑON, VANESSA JANE CABELING
11079 MARBELLA, ROMEO LUCERIAGA
11080 MARCELINO, DAVID JEREMY PUYOD
11081 MARCELINO, MONALIZA SELOSA
11082 MARCELINO, REUELLEN VICTORIA
11083 MARCELLANA, GLORIE DE GUZMAN
11084 MARCELO, DAISY ROSE AQUINO
11085 MARCELO, EFSAEL GUTIERREZ
11086 MARCELO, KATRINA ANNE CRUZ
11087 MARCELO, MARLYN DELA CRUZ
11088 MARCELO, ROVERT GONZALES
11089 MARCHA, AILENE REDUQUE
11090 MARCIAL, JOANA FLORA VILLAROSA
11091 MARCIAL, MARIE GOULD CADAYONA
11092 MARCIAL, RAQUEL BALDOMINO
11093 MARCIAL, RICARDO JR PULUMBARIT
11094 MARCIALES, SUSETTE PATRICIO
11095 MARCIANO, JAN MICHAEL GUTIERREZ
11096 MARCILLONES, ALBERT AVANCENA
11097 MARCO, CHRISTIAN VILLEGAS
11098 MARCO, RIORAFN MENIL
11099 MARCO, ROMMEL GARBOSA
11100 MARCOS, JASMIN AMPARADO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:224 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
11101 MARCOS, KAREN GRACE DELA CRUZ
11102 MARCOS, KAYE MENDOZA
11103 MARCOS, MARNY JOYCE SALVADOR
11104 MARCOS, RACHEL ANN CAGUINGIN
11105 MARCOS, SAMMY ESTACIO
11106 MAREVILLOSA, EMELYN AMPEL
11107 MARFIL, ALEXANDER MANREZA
11108 MARFIL, MILAGROS TAMAYO
11109 MARFIL, ROBERTO PAMALARAN
11110 MARGA, LHOWELA ANSUAS
11111 MARGALLO, ERIKA CUEVAS
11112 MARGALLO, ROSE ANN
11113 MARGATE, ANGELICA BARTOLAY
11114 MARGATE, CHEENEE CABIGUEN
11115 MARGINAL, JANICE SUSTENTO
11116 MARI, EMELYN ALBURO
11117 MARIANI, MATHEW JUN PEGO
11118 MARIANO, BENJAMIN BUCUAN
11119 MARIANO, CHARLOTTE BENAS-O
11120 MARIANO, CLAIRE ANNE ROSE ZURIAGA
11121 MARIANO, DARWIN ANTOLIN
11122 MARIANO, ELAIKEM CLADO
11123 MARIANO, ERWIN JOHN CABANIG
11124 MARIANO, JOAN PAINGAN
11125 MARIANO, JOHN PAUL AQUINO
11126 MARIANO, MABELLE TIBUG
11127 MARIANO, MELIZA JOY TACCABAN
11128 MARIANO, NIÑA ANNA CRUZ
11129 MARIANO, NOEMI BRIONES
11130 MARIANO, QUENNIE PAGUYO
11131 MARIANO, REGINE PEÑARANDA
11132 MARIANO, ROMELYN
11133 MARIANO, SHEREZELLE YBAÑEZ
11134 MARIBLANCA, KELVIN JAMES INOCENCIO
11135 MARIBOJOC, ANTHONY ALERIA
11136 MARIBUNG, ALLAN KELLY RESURRECION
11137 MARIKIT, AIRISH DEPOSITARIO
11138 MARILLA, JERRY CHEM MAGDADARO
11139 MARIMLA, ABIGAI SALENGA
11140 MARIN, SANDRAH JANE ENRIQUEZ
11141 MARIQUIT, DAVE DELOS SANTOS
11142 MARISCAL, MA SALLE MIER
11143 MARISTELA, JOCELYN REYES
11144 MARIÑAS, GESTEFAN LUCERO
11145 MARIÑO, RACHEAL YAUN
11146 MARJES, FLORDELIZA ESPAÑOL
11147 MARMOL, RUTH KRIS CARONONGAN
11148 MARMOL, STEPHANIE BUEZING
11149 MARMOL, WILFRED MOISES
11150 MARO, MYRIN LOPEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:225 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
11151 MAROHOM, ARBAYA AGUINO
11152 MAROHOMBSAR, RAISA ALIP
11153 MAROLLANO, JEANE CARINAN
11154 MARONILLA, JOY ABORQUIZ
11155 MAROTO UY, MARIA THERESA BELLEZA
11156 MARPA, CHRISTINE PARAS
11157 MARQUEZ, BLANCA ALAAN
11158 MARQUEZ, CHARLENE ESCONDE
11159 MARQUEZ, CZARINA TUASON
11160 MARQUEZ, GHELA ABON
11161 MARQUEZ, GHRISLEEN ROSE PISILEN
11162 MARQUEZ, GLORIA MORENO
11163 MARQUEZ, IRVIN EVANGELISTA
11164 MARQUEZ, JEAN SIOJO
11165 MARQUEZ, JOMALYN COBRETA
11166 MARQUEZ, MA LOURDES BANDA
11167 MARQUEZ, MARIVIC SUND
11168 MARQUEZ, MARY CELINA PRODON
11169 MARQUEZ, MELANIE PASCUA
11170 MARQUEZ, MELANIE SANDIG
11171 MARQUEZ, MONALIZA VARGAS
11172 MARQUEZ, MYLENE NIETO
11173 MARQUEZ, WILCITA NERI
11174 MARQUISES, JESECCA REQUILLO
11175 MARQUISES, MARIE CRIS ARINGO
11176 MARQUIÑO, MARIE GRACE DOMINGO
11177 MARRA, LAYCHA KINIWAY
11178 MARRA, ROXANE CASTIGADOR
11179 MARTE, MARK JOHN ISAGA
11180 MARTEL, JAREIYN SERANA
11181 MARTEL, JENNYLYN PARBA
11182 MARTEL, KAREN HERBIETO
11183 MARTICIO, IRENE SANTONIA
11184 MARTICION, RUFELLE GLENDA SAJULGA
11185 MARTILLANA, ROSHELLE OSERIN
11186 MARTIN, ABEGAIL CEREZO
11187 MARTIN, ANALYN HERNANDEZ
11188 MARTIN, BERNADETTE MATEO
11189 MARTIN, CELINE DIANNE CALIMAG
11190 MARTIN, EMELYN CANDELARIO
11191 MARTIN, INNA CRISSTINA MIKAELA BALOLOY
11192 MARTIN, MAREDETTE DE VERA
11193 MARTIN, MARIE HELEN OPIDO
11194 MARTIN, MARY ANN GIRON
11195 MARTIN, PHILIP MARION BRACEROS
11196 MARTIN, REMSHA NOVEE DERECHO
11197 MARTIN, REYNALDO GAMASE
11198 MARTINADA, DEO LANZA
11199 MARTINEZ, AEZEL KAREL DELICANA
11200 MARTINEZ, ALAN RODRIGUEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:226 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
11201 MARTINEZ, ANTONIA BAGAYAUA
11202 MARTINEZ, CECILE PERNIA
11203 MARTINEZ, DENESSA ABARRA
11204 MARTINEZ, JAYROME AQUINO
11205 MARTINEZ, JEAN ROSE RALA
11206 MARTINEZ, JENNIFER MADRONA
11207 MARTINEZ, LHESLY ROSE EUSEBIO
11208 MARTINEZ, LJ KRISTINE LOPEZ
11209 MARTINEZ, MA CRISELDA GUNITA
11210 MARTINEZ, MANUEL JR ALEGRIA
11211 MARTINEZ, MARIANNE CONSULTA
11212 MARTINEZ, MARIBIE JABALON
11213 MARTINEZ, NARLENE MANULAT
11214 MARTINEZ, RICHARD REGALARIO
11215 MARTINEZ, ROWENA MARTINEZ
11216 MARTINEZ, SHERYLL DIMPLE DELAVIN
11217 MARTINEZ, VERGEL ALBIAD
11218 MARTIREZ, LENY BACER
11219 MARTIREZ, MARCELINA PASION
11220 MARTIZANO, JAY MART HABON
11221 MARTY, SHIRYL MEDUL
11222 MARUHOM, NORJANA NORON
11223 MARUKOT, MAY ANN SOMBILLO
11224 MARUMI, ESTRELYN MARIANO
11225 MARUNDAN, MARICAR MARTIN
11226 MARZO, RAYMOND RIVERA
11227 MARZOL, PRECILLE MANAOG
11228 MASAGCA, MARIA CLAIRE SUMALDE
11229 MASAKAYAN, JENNY MENGUELITA
11230 MASAMBAY, REYCAN DUGCOY
11231 MASANGKAY, ANNA LORAINE ANGELES
11232 MASANGKAY, HILOU DEL ROSARIO
11233 MASAYON, SUSAN BARILLA
11234 MASBATE, ARIES MARCELLANA
11235 MASBUD, ASLYN ALAWI
11236 MASIDING, SITTIE RAYHANNIAH DIMALOTANG
11237 MASILANG, JOMARIE BADONG
11238 MASING, JOSEPHINE AÑONUEVO
11239 MASIP, CHERRY ROSE CAAMIÑO
11240 MASLOG, FLORIZA CANIOS
11241 MASLOG, JEANNIE ROSE TEODORO
11242 MASNAR, ASHLEYA MOHAMMAD
11243 MASONG, ROSEMARIE FUENTES
11244 MASSALANG, RIZALDY LAGUA
11245 MASTULA, ABDUL JOHN JR NAIM
11246 MASUNGSONG, MARIEL MIRANDA
11247 MAT-AN, SHEKINAH CATALINO
11248 MATA, GENE ROSE ESPENETRA
11249 MATA, HAYDEE NARIO
11250 MATA, YVOUNIE VILLAMOR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:227 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
11251 MATABA, NIEVA DEVERO
11252 MATABANG, GIL MARK MICULOB
11253 MATALANDANG, MICHELLE VILLAFUERTE
11254 MATANGGO, REDEN GINTULON
11255 MATANGUIHAN, ARJAY CABALZA
11256 MATARAB, DIANA GRACE BLAYA
11257 MATARLO, EMECHILLE CRUZ
11258 MATAWA, GERVY LEGASPI
11259 MATAYAB, JOAN KEEN MANDAPAT
11260 MATE, MARIEL TOBIAS
11261 MATEO, ANNA LIZA MENDRIQUE
11262 MATEO, BILLY JAY ILDEFONSO
11263 MATEO, JANE CHEYSSER ORO
11264 MATEO, JERNE MAY DE AFRIA
11265 MATEO, JOHN KEVIN JOVELLANOS
11266 MATEO, LENIE TALAVERA
11267 MATEO, OSUALD ESTRADA
11268 MATEO, SHELLA ANN TRONGCOSO
11269 MATERA, SAMUEL GURO
11270 MATHIS, PRECIOUS PALATTAO
11271 MATIAS, JAYSON DEL ROSARIO
11272 MATIAS, JOCELYN ESTRELLA
11273 MATIAS, MARGILYN DIBDIBEN
11274 MATIAS, MELODY ELAURZA
11275 MATIAS, NESA CANDELOSAS
11276 MATIBAG, AIMEE BAES
11277 MATIC, MICHAEL BUENAVENTURA
11278 MATIENZO, GERALYN CANDELARIA
11279 MATIENZO, SHELA LARCENA
11280 MATIMATICO, MAY PERALTA
11281 MATINING, KRISNA ENCOMIO
11282 MATIVO, RAYSIEL PARCON
11283 MATOLLAMA, CHARITO GRADO
11284 MATOZA, MARIA EMMALYN BONDAD
11285 MATRE, JOJO AGIFLOR
11286 MATRE, JOYCE PEDIDO
11287 MATRICULAR, KAREN TARROZA
11288 MATTA, ALBRITZ BENAVIDES
11289 MATUBARAN, MAYFLOR NUEVA
11290 MATUGAS, ALMA CHERYL JOSOL
11291 MATUGAS, EMERALD ALMACIN
11292 MATULIN, JHO-ANNE DELA CRUZ
11293 MATUNOG, NYCLAIRE LOQUINTE
11294 MATURA, MINERVA FLORES
11295 MATURAN, ERWIN FORASTEROS
11296 MATUSALEM, GERALDINE DELA CRUZ
11297 MAUGAO, CHERIE MAE HABBILING
11298 MAULION, JUDITH AUSTRIA
11299 MAUPAY, CHARMAINE MALAVEGA
11300 MAUREAL, JECYL JABINES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:228 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
11301 MAURICIO, ALMA FELIPE
11302 MAURICIO, MARY JANE CELINO
11303 MAURICIO, PAULEEN PLACIDO
11304 MAURING, JAY REBUSIT
11305 MAURO, ROSEMARIE OLA-A
11306 MAUSIG, LEE-ANN MAGYAYA
11307 MAUYAG, JANORAH OTE
11308 MAWAGAY, JIANE JAY MAGRANGA
11309 MAXILUM, ANNABEL QUINDAO
11310 MAXIMO, ANGELO APIPI
11311 MAXIMO, PRIMILITO JR GOMEZ
11312 MAYANTANG, JOVELYN SAAVEDRA
11313 MAYCONG, MARIA LUISA SUMANQUI
11314 MAYHAY, JIMELY MAPA
11315 MAYMAY, RUTH LOPEZ
11316 MAYNIGO, AIMEE DANOOG
11317 MAYO, ARGEL JOSEPH CABABARO
11318 MAYO, JEANFENG CALALO
11319 MAYO, JUNALYN CALISORA
11320 MAYOL, RANULFO JR CAGULA
11321 MAYOL, RAYMOND EJURANGO
11322 MAYOMIS, MAURICE MARIÑAS
11323 MAYONILA, REYGIN JABINES
11324 MAYOR, AILENE MENDOZA
11325 MAYOR, ANAFE FENIS
11326 MAYOR, CHERRYVIE LOFAMIA
11327 MAYOR, JERUS JIREH GALABAYO
11328 MAYOR, SALEM NISSI GALABAYO
11329 MAYORGA, EMIL JANE MALIGMAT
11330 MAYORGA, JUDITH INSAO
11331 MAYUGA, MICHAEL MAKINANO
11332 MAZO, STEPHANIE FAJILAN
11333 MAÑAGO, ARGINE DACALLOS
11334 MAÑAGO, LYN CALDERON
11335 MAÑAGO, ROSE FAY PURA
11336 MAÑALAC, GLENN VERGARA
11337 MAÑAOL, KIMBERLY JOYCE BAUTISTA
11338 MAÑARES, REBUELYN GARCIA
11339 MAÑIBO, MARY CATHERINE CORBADURA
11340 MAÑOSCA, CHARLENE ROSE LOPAMIA
11341 MAÑOZO, LEAH MACASAET
11342 MECENAS, LYSSA ROBLES
11343 MEDALLA, MARIA VICTORIA LEPANGUE
11344 MEDALLO, OLIVER FERNANDEZ
11345 MEDALLON, ERMIE BERMAS
11346 MEDENILLA, CZARINA LEDESMA
11347 MEDES, JULIE DEN GARGOLES
11348 MEDIADO, SALVACION VERANO
11349 MEDIANA, KYSILYN ACDAL
11350 MEDIANERO, SHARMAINE PARI-AN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:229 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
11351 MEDIDA, ARIANE SILVA
11352 MEDINA, AISLINN JUANN ELLORIN
11353 MEDINA, AIZEL SIGUA
11354 MEDINA, BRIAN BESMONTE
11355 MEDINA, BUENA GRACE
11356 MEDINA, CATTLEYA BANTIGUE
11357 MEDINA, ENEN AGUILAR
11358 MEDINA, GARRY BALDEMECA
11359 MEDINA, JONALD SARINO
11360 MEDINA, JONER LLEMA
11361 MEDINA, JONIKO ANGELO LINGAYEN
11362 MEDINA, JOSEPH VILLANUEVA
11363 MEDINA, KAREN BANALNAL
11364 MEDINA, KRISTEL DIANNE CANTOS
11365 MEDINA, MA ELIZABETH CRISTOBAL
11366 MEDINA, MELODY ALCIBOR
11367 MEDINA, MELVIN ABALOS
11368 MEDINA, MYRA FLAMINIANO
11369 MEDINO, MARIELLE PACHO
11370 MEDIODIA, JULIAN SEVILLA
11371 MEDRANO, AIMEE BARRANTA
11372 MEDRANO, CINDY ANA GOMEZ
11373 MEDRANO, VIOLETA SANCHEZ
11374 MEDRINA, HAZEL LOMOTOS
11375 MEER, CHRISTINE JOY QUINTO
11376 MEJARES, ALDREN PALMA
11377 MEJASCO, VANESSA JOY DARAGOSA
11378 MEJELA, LILIBETH ARGANDA
11379 MEJIA, GENALYN GALLO
11380 MEJIA, JENIFFER VENTURINA
11381 MEJIA, ROSALIE REMENTILLA
11382 MEJIAS, MARIZEL GULA
11383 MEJILLA, AVA COSTA
11384 MEJILLANO, GERLIE CEBUJANO
11385 MELAD, JERALD LACAMBRA
11386 MELAD, MA CARMELA RAMOS
11387 MELANCIO, MOON YENN AMBA
11388 MELANCOLICO, BOB IGNACIO
11389 MELANCOLICO, LEA PIE RITAN
11390 MELENCIO, MARVIN LUNDAG
11391 MELENDEZ, CRISTINE JEAN SANCHEZ
11392 MELENDEZ, JOHN LOUIE MAHINAY
11393 MELENDEZ, RICHELLE ANN MANUEL
11394 MELENDRES, JAMILLE EDLAGAN
11395 MELENDRES, MARITES CAIRO
11396 MELENDREZ, JUNE HORNALES
11397 MELGAR, MILNIEZA ILLAZAR
11398 MELICOR, ELENISA LACARAN
11399 MELITANTE, SAMSON GRANADIL
11400 MELO, ERLINDA ACAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:230 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
11401 MELOS, MARTHY ESCOBAR
11402 MEMBREVE, KEVIN DUQUESA
11403 MEMORACION, JONATHAN VASQUEZ
11404 MENA, DARLENE JOY ESMEDIA
11405 MENA, GREGORIO JR DALUMPINES
11406 MENANCILLO, JELIE MACABODBOD
11407 MENCHAVEZ, BERNARD ORNOPIA
11408 MENCIDOR, ROSE ANN PIYAMONTE
11409 MENDADOR, MARICOR GONZALES
11410 MENDAJAR, APRIL BELAS
11411 MENDAROS, LIZLY ANN GAYAP
11412 MENDEGORIN, ROSE ANN MAGBANUA
11413 MENDENILLA, JOANNE LOSEÑADA
11414 MENDEORO, JEANINNE JOY GODOY
11415 MENDEZ, BRYAN ANTONIO
11416 MENDEZ, EDNA RESMA
11417 MENDEZ, JERVIS ROY GONZALES
11418 MENDEZ, JHONNA MAE NAVAREZ
11419 MENDEZ, JON ULALAN
11420 MENDEZ, MARJONH LAOGANAS
11421 MENDEZ, NERLITA VILLASO
11422 MENDEZ, NOEL DURENS
11423 MENDEZ, ROCHELLE BAJAMUNDI
11424 MENDEZ, ROWENA TIMTIMAN
11425 MENDIGORIN, ALMA DELA CRUZ
11426 MENDINA, CHRISTIAN DICEN
11427 MENDINA, MARLON CEDRON
11428 MENDIOLA, ALVIR JAVIER
11429 MENDIOLA, JISSELLE CRUZ
11430 MENDIVEL, HANNA MONIQUE BORERO
11431 MENDOZA, ALEXANDRIA VILLO
11432 MENDOZA, AMY ORTEGA
11433 MENDOZA, ANA MAUREEN IGNACIO
11434 MENDOZA, ANALIZA ADVINCULA
11435 MENDOZA, ANGELA FERRER
11436 MENDOZA, ANGELICA EUNICE RATIO
11437 MENDOZA, APRIL CUDAL
11438 MENDOZA, ATHENA QUINTO
11439 MENDOZA, AVEMEN AVENGOZA
11440 MENDOZA, BERNALYN GUERRERO
11441 MENDOZA, CARLO ROMERO
11442 MENDOZA, CATHERINE FLORES
11443 MENDOZA, CHARLES RAMOS
11444 MENDOZA, CHRISTINE JOY DIAZ
11445 MENDOZA, DANILO DACUDAO
11446 MENDOZA, DREZEL JOY PAGARAGAN
11447 MENDOZA, FLORDELIZA ARCEO
11448 MENDOZA, FRANCIS IAN GONZALES
11449 MENDOZA, GODFREY GARCIA
11450 MENDOZA, HEHERSON AVELLANEDA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:231 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
11451 MENDOZA, IMELDA ABULENCIA
11452 MENDOZA, IRENE ALFONSO
11453 MENDOZA, JANELYN FUMAR
11454 MENDOZA, JANICE CERBITO
11455 MENDOZA, JAYREEL MABATO
11456 MENDOZA, JEAN ALBARICO
11457 MENDOZA, JENNY ROSE ROMANO
11458 MENDOZA, JERRY VILLANUEVA
11459 MENDOZA, JHAMILLE BAUTISTA
11460 MENDOZA, JOJO LIM
11461 MENDOZA, JONARD JED ILAGAN
11462 MENDOZA, JOSEFINA CANTOS
11463 MENDOZA, JOY MANALOTO
11464 MENDOZA, KAREN NEPOMUCENO
11465 MENDOZA, KATRINA ANACAY
11466 MENDOZA, LAILANIE DINI-AY
11467 MENDOZA, LESTER MARUNDAN
11468 MENDOZA, LIEZEL DE VILLA
11469 MENDOZA, LORENA VILLANUEVA
11470 MENDOZA, LORNA ABADIER
11471 MENDOZA, MA CINDERELLA CUARTERO
11472 MENDOZA, MARIA CELINA CABATAN
11473 MENDOZA, MARIA CRISTINA BALTAZAR
11474 MENDOZA, MARIA KATRINA ROMERO
11475 MENDOZA, MARIA VALERI GALANG
11476 MENDOZA, MARIBEL DOCOT
11477 MENDOZA, MARK JAMES ALFONSO
11478 MENDOZA, MARTIN MIGUEL DELA ROSA
11479 MENDOZA, MARY ANN LEYNES
11480 MENDOZA, MARY ROSE ESPARES
11481 MENDOZA, MAY VILLANUEVA
11482 MENDOZA, MICHELLE ANNE REYES
11483 MENDOZA, MIRASOL EDUARTE
11484 MENDOZA, MISCHELLE JUSON
11485 MENDOZA, MYLEEN HERNANDEZ
11486 MENDOZA, NICK ROGER DELA CRUZ
11487 MENDOZA, NOREEN CORNELIO
11488 MENDOZA, PATRICK JASON JULIAN
11489 MENDOZA, PHEBE PENARANDA
11490 MENDOZA, RACHEL AIMEE ESCOBILLA
11491 MENDOZA, RAMON MATTHEW GILLERA
11492 MENDOZA, REINHART MAHABA
11493 MENDOZA, RENIE PANGILINAN
11494 MENDOZA, RONA ARANAS
11495 MENDOZA, ROSALLIE RAMOS
11496 MENDOZA, ROSEMARIE NICOLAS
11497 MENDOZA, SALVADOR JR HIDALGO
11498 MENDOZA, SARAH JANE GENARO
11499 MENDOZA, SHARMAINE FAMATIGA
11500 MENDOZA, SHERYL MALAPAD
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:232 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
11501 MENDOZA, SHIRLEY BALBUENA
11502 MENDOZA, VERMOND CANJA
11503 MENDOZA, ZARRAH ANGOD
11504 MENESES, CHARLOTTE ANGELIQUE MANIEGO
11505 MENESES, CHARMAINE DELA CRUZ
11506 MENESES, JAY ANN DE JESUS
11507 MENESES, LEAH PINGOL
11508 MENESES, RENATO CALIZO
11509 MENESES, ROMMEL FRANCO
11510 MENESSES, JEROME DELOS SANTOS
11511 MENGOTE, JANRY SANCHEZ
11512 MENGUILLA, MILA TALOSIG
11513 MENIANO, BENJAMIN JIMENEZ
11514 MENINA, BRIAN SCOTT PASCUA
11515 MENOR, AMY ANDREA PABLO
11516 MENOR, MAE ANGELIQUE VICENTE
11517 MENOR, MARY ANNE CASIPIT
11518 MENOR, MELY LACISTE
11519 MENOR, MYLENE MALVAR
11520 MENSORADO, LENY GRIBIALDE
11521 MENZE, RITCHELL LIMOSNERO
11522 MERADIOS, MARY JANE ABECIA
11523 MERANO, LORENA ARGUEZA
11524 MERAÑA, JOLINA SABADO
11525 MERCA, JEANNETTE ESPINOSA
11526 MERCADER, CYNDI BRAZA
11527 MERCADER, ROGEROSE CLYR GUIROY
11528 MERCADO, AISSEL MAE HUERTA
11529 MERCADO, ALDINE GATAPIA
11530 MERCADO, ALLEN GRACE RAMIREZ
11531 MERCADO, DIANNE BACANI
11532 MERCADO, EVERETT CARIÑO
11533 MERCADO, FATIMA MIYA MARTIN
11534 MERCADO, FERDINAND CLAVITA
11535 MERCADO, HANNAH DELA CRUZ
11536 MERCADO, JESSA MAY PORTALES
11537 MERCADO, JULIZA PAJAC
11538 MERCADO, KRISTIA MAE BACANI
11539 MERCADO, LAWRENCE GLADYS PINGUL
11540 MERCADO, LUIGEE VERANDA
11541 MERCADO, MA LIZA CONTRERAS
11542 MERCADO, MA LOURDES JANE MANULAT
11543 MERCADO, MARIAN MAY ABUQUE
11544 MERCADO, MARIMIL BAYBAYAN
11545 MERCADO, MARRY SUDLA
11546 MERCADO, MARY GRACE PARDILLO
11547 MERCADO, MELCA REDOBLE
11548 MERCADO, MELDY STA MARIA
11549 MERCADO, MICHELLE ANN FAMADOR
11550 MERCADO, MILDRED BAYBAYAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:233 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
11551 MERCADO, ROLANDO JR TABOT
11552 MERCADO, ROSEMARIE CUENCA
11553 MERCAMPO, JERELYN WATA
11554 MERCEDES, MERCEDITA JORQUIA
11555 MERCENE, GEFFEN VILDOSOLA
11556 MERCURIO, ANALYN MANAHAN
11557 MERCURIO, ROMMEL GATILA
11558 MERECIDO, PRENZY SOL BANZON
11559 MERENCILLO, MERIEL LORILLA
11560 MERGENIO, DANIEL DUMLAO
11561 MERIALES, MICHELLE MELODY SUMAJIT
11562 MERIDA, LIEZEL LOVE ALBAO
11563 MERIDA, MELANY ANGUE
11564 MERINO, MAY ANN OYANGOREN
11565 MERLIN, MARIEL POLANGCO
11566 MERLIN, MARVIN BERNAL
11567 MERQUITA, MAE GLADYS LIBRES
11568 MERTALLA, STEPHANIE LUCHING
11569 MERZA, MARIA DIANNA MELGAR
11570 MESA, MILA ROSE VALENZUELA
11571 MESA, PRINCESS JOYCEL BULACLAC
11572 MESA, RIENA ROA
11573 MESAYA, MARIANNE QUINTO
11574 MESIANO, JEREMIAH PANGILINAN
11575 MESIDERIO, REINA MARGARITA STA ROMANA
11576 MESOGA, FREDELIZA VILLAGRACIA
11577 MESTIOLA, JULIET ARCE
11578 METRILLO, MARY JOY DELA CRUZ
11579 MEÑALE, MADELYN GADAYAN
11580 MEÑEZ, JOCELYN CAHILIG
11581 MEÑEZ, PHILIPPE ZAR ENORE
11582 MIA, EDWINA RODRIGUEZ
11583 MIANA, MYLENE MARTINEZ
11584 MIANO, ANGELIQUE
11585 MIASCO, JENIFER CUAGO
11586 MICABALO, LEICEL RODRIGUEZ
11587 MICALLER, NELYN LOTERTE
11588 MICHAEL, LUNINGNING AMANTE
11589 MICLAT, JOHN PAULO DAQUIS
11590 MICUA, JULIE ANN MOSUELA
11591 MICULOB, RELINELYN MAUSISA
11592 MIER, ARNEL SALUTAN
11593 MIER, IMEE BAHANA
11594 MIGABON, CARLO ESIN
11595 MIGALLEN, MA LUISA SALVE
11596 MIGRIÑO, DEXTER CIMENI
11597 MIGUEL, IRENE AGMATA
11598 MIGUEL, JAY CRIS SANTIAGO
11599 MIGUEL, JOANNE SANCHEZ
11600 MIGUEL, KATHLEEN AGUSTIN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:234 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
11601 MIGUEL, MARIA RIZA ANNA SERRANO
11602 MIGUEL, MARTY BAÑARIA
11603 MIGUEL, MAY ROSE REYES
11604 MIGUEL, WILLIANITA GONZALES
11605 MIJAN, SALIP RADAH YASIN
11606 MIJANGOS, RIZA JANE VILLASAND
11607 MIJARES, JOY AIMEE ROSE
11608 MIJARES, LORENA MIÑA
11609 MIL, RIZA CARDINES
11610 MILALLOS, GRACE VILLAREZ
11611 MILAN, ARISTOTELES DELOS SANTOS
11612 MILAN, KIMBERLY CARREON
11613 MILAN, REICHSTEIN MAJEL
11614 MILARPES, ROWENA NASOL
11615 MILLA, KHAY BASILIO
11616 MILLADAS, ILYAN GICUM
11617 MILLADO, LAILA PANADERO
11618 MILLADO, MARY JANE CEREZO
11619 MILLADO, RONALDO JR COLLADO
11620 MILLAGROSA, IVY JOY SANTIAGO
11621 MILLAN, EL CHRISTIAN JAWAY
11622 MILLAN, ELVIS RYAN JAWAY
11623 MILLAN, HELEN MAY AGUACITO
11624 MILLANES, CHARISSE PRESORES
11625 MILLANTE, DIANA VILLARBA
11626 MILLARE, JARIED MEDIANA
11627 MILLARE, ROLDAN AGUINALDO
11628 MILLARES, JENNIFER PROFOGO
11629 MILLENA, CRISTINE GRACE KEY JEPSANE
11630 MILLESCA, CHRISTOPHER ORLINA
11631 MILLO, LODELIO DEL ROSARIO
11632 MILOS, SOTERO JR LORENZO
11633 MINA, GUIA GIALOGO
11634 MINALANG, SITTIE ASIA ABDULMANAN
11635 MINASALVAS, JENNEFER GATANELA
11636 MINDAÑA, ARNULFO MAHUSAY
11637 MINDORO, CESAR FERENAL
11638 MINERALES, ELLAINE ANDES
11639 MINGI, MARY ANN DELLOVA
11640 MINGO, ARLENE VERCIDE
11641 MINGO, HAZEL REANO
11642 MINGOY, JEAN BELANDRES
11643 MINGOY, KENNETH ARDEN ARICAYOS
11644 MINGOY, MARIFE DOMOGMA
11645 MINGUITO, PATTY JANE ABOLOC
11646 MINISTERIO, LEONACEDES MANDIN
11647 MIOLE, RENE BELTRAN
11648 MIPANGA, MENDAYA AMBULO
11649 MIPANGA, NABILAH DAROMIMBANG
11650 MIPANGA, OMAIMAH DATUMANONG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:235 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
11651 MIPAÑA, MARY ROSE TORREFIEL
11652 MIRA, JANINE CALSO
11653 MIRABEL, ANA ARIADO
11654 MIRABEL, GERAME ORTENERO
11655 MIRABUENO, LERMA MACALLA
11656 MIRABUENO, LYDIA BING-AN
11657 MIRABUENO, MIGHTY LYN ASIADO
11658 MIRADOR, ARLENE CAMMAYO
11659 MIRADOR, JAYSON ARBIZO
11660 MIRAFLOR, ELTER HAZEL BANDALA
11661 MIRAFLOR, REYCHELLE MAGTIBAY
11662 MIRAFLOR, ROSE-LYN GOLVE
11663 MIRAFUENTES, CHARITO MAGDAONG
11664 MIRALLES, ELIZABETH MADEJA
11665 MIRALLES, RUEL CASTALONE
11666 MIRAMIS, KRIZEL BANAGODOS
11667 MIRANDA, AGNES GECOLI
11668 MIRANDA, ANA FLOR TUNOD
11669 MIRANDA, ANJENETTE SOLIS
11670 MIRANDA, CARLOS RAFFY AGUIRRE
11671 MIRANDA, CHESKA DUNGCA
11672 MIRANDA, JACKILIN TIAMZON
11673 MIRANDA, JANESON MIRABUNA
11674 MIRANDA, JEROME MANALO
11675 MIRANDA, JOSEPH SARMIENTO
11676 MIRANDA, KATHLEEN JOY TUNGOL
11677 MIRANDA, LAVERN ALVARIDO
11678 MIRANDA, LOVELY PAMING
11679 MIRANDA, MANILYN ALMOHALLAS
11680 MIRANDA, MARVI GELIO
11681 MIRANDA, PAOLA VERONICA ESTOLANO
11682 MIRANDA, SHIELA MARIE OSTONAL
11683 MIRANDA, VANESSA MAGPANTAY
11684 MIRANDO, ANGELICA DACER
11685 MIRANDO, GEMMA CASTROVERDE
11686 MIRAS, RICNEL ENERO
11687 MIRASOL, CHENY FELIPE
11688 MIRASOL, REHINA ITO
11689 MIRASOL, RENANTE DIVINAGRACIA
11690 MIRAÑA, JENNY ARCON
11691 MISA, REX MONTERO
11692 MISAJON, CATHERINE FLORES
11693 MISAL, MA JOSEFA TALABA
11694 MISAREZ, JENNIFER SANTOS
11695 MISE, MARY GRACE CABALQUINTO
11696 MISLANG, DEL MARCELO
11697 MISLANG, EIMEREN VILLALUZ
11698 MISSION, GAUDENCIO JR PABABERO
11699 MISSION, KRISTINA FRANCISCO
11700 MISTOLA, GIEZEL RAGOS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:236 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
11701 MITMUG, NORHAINIE ABINAL
11702 MITUDA, ELLAINNE MAE PONTILLAS
11703 MIÑA, RODORA ARIOLA
11704 MIÑOZA, DANICE REGALA
11705 MIÑOZA, JERSON WAGA
11706 MIÑOZA, MA CORAZON MORRE
11707 MOBLES, HAZEL NASI
11708 MOCTAR, MONAIMA BANO
11709 MODESTO, NICO MILES CONTAPAY
11710 MODRIGO, FROMENZ CALUMPIANO
11711 MOFADA, ZENAIDA SERATA
11712 MOGNIE, NORJANAH ALI
11713 MOHAMAD, MARINEL MONTENID
11714 MOHAMMAD, ALMIRA SAJIIN
11715 MOHAMMAD, ALWEDA IKIT
11716 MOHAMMAD, FADZRAMA JAMIRI
11717 MOHAMMAD, JAYHAND FALCATAN
11718 MOHAMMADALI, FATMAZAHRAH MASNAR
11719 MOHINOG, ARRHIANE ORAIS
11720 MOJADO, GRACELYN VILLAPAÑA
11721 MOJANA, MARIA TERESA TENEDERO
11722 MOJARES, ELAINE DIMAANO
11723 MOJICA, JEVERLY LABONG
11724 MOJICA, JOHNA THERESE ANGULO
11725 MOJICA, MARK ORTEGA
11726 MOJICA, RHOMMEL WHIN PANGANIBAN
11727 MOJOS, PAULO CIDRO
11728 MOLATO, KRISTINE SALAPARE
11729 MOLATO, MICHELLE ANOTDE
11730 MOLDES, LOVELYN ARNELLIE GABRIEL
11731 MOLE, CATHERINE VALENCIA
11732 MOLEJON, TEFFANY JANE ELIORANGO
11733 MOLIN, MARICRIS REMALLA
11734 MOLINA, ARJUL MICUBO
11735 MOLINA, CESAR JAY GUERRERO
11736 MOLINA, CHERRY GALANG
11737 MOLINA, CHRIS APRIL MONTUYA
11738 MOLINA, CRISTINE VILLANUEVA
11739 MOLINA, DIANA PRINCE SUMAYO
11740 MOLINA, DOMINGO FRONDA
11741 MOLINA, ELYSSA ROSE CASTILLO
11742 MOLINA, FRANCIS BRILLANTES
11743 MOLINA, GLADYS ADRIANO
11744 MOLINA, JONATHAN GAMBOA
11745 MOLINA, JULIET MATA
11746 MOLINA, LIWAYWAY DIMAILIG
11747 MOLINA, MELQUISEDEC VERGARA
11748 MOLINA, NORILYN RECONOCE
11749 MOLINA, RAFFY SANTOS
11750 MOLINA, RAQUEL GIANAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:237 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
11751 MOLINA, RONA SANTOS
11752 MOLINA, SHIRLEY JANE MENDOZA
11753 MOLINAS, JERAMIE SAMSON
11754 MOLINES, ANALYN CINCO
11755 MOLO, DONNA ROSE ECLEO
11756 MOLO, HELEN GRACE SABIO
11757 MOLO, JACEN PINEDA
11758 MOLON, HAZEL ATIENZA
11759 MOLON, MA LIEZEL LAUS
11760 MOLON, SARAH MAE SADUCAS
11761 MOMBAY, ALYSSA NICOLE AMBRAD
11762 MONACILLO, LLOYD LIM
11763 MONACILLO, MA LOURDES RAMIREZ
11764 MONATO, EMMELENE GRACE BONA
11765 MONCADA, RAZEL ANN CUDIA
11766 MONCAYO, SHEEN CARBASILLAS
11767 MONDAY, RALPH LAVILLA
11768 MONDEJAR, MARIA ELAINNE ECO
11769 MONDELO, JANICE LUCERO
11770 MONDEZ, JENNETH RANA
11771 MONDIDO, ALJOHN MORAL
11772 MONDIGO, JASMIN JANE TURBANADA
11773 MONDILLA, REYZA MAE MELLIZA
11774 MONDING, CHRISTINE ROMANOS
11775 MONDRAGON, JORAIAH BORDAS
11776 MONDRAGON, MARTIN ILAZ
11777 MONDRES, RICHEL LEDESMA
11778 MONDRIAL, KENNETH VITUDIO
11779 MONGAS, LOILA RICABLANCA
11780 MONGCUPA, AIMEE SHEILA BUSTAMANTE
11781 MONGE, JONESSA DACCA
11782 MONGE, RIZER MARI BILLONES
11783 MONGGUIHO, OLIVIA DIMMON
11784 MONIB, JAMALIAH HASSAN
11785 MONIB, MOHAIMA MADUM
11786 MONJE, JANELLE YUMOL
11787 MONLEON, MELODY ZAPANTA
11788 MONQUIALES, ANGELIE DEMANDANTE
11789 MONREAL, DERRICK JOHN FRAYNA
11790 MONREAL, JHIMSON AJAN
11791 MONREAL, JOIE BANAYO
11792 MONREDONDO, JERSON LANZADERAS
11793 MONTAJES, REA GIN MOSENDE
11794 MONTALAN, MARISSA NAVAIRA
11795 MONTALBAN, AGUSTINA OCENAR
11796 MONTALBAN, MARIA JHONA GARZON
11797 MONTALLANA, CARLA PEÑAFLOR
11798 MONTALLANA, DIONE RALPH LEDAMA
11799 MONTALLON, LINA DEALAGDON
11800 MONTANIJOS, CAROL GUTANG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:238 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
11801 MONTANO, ABELARDO JR CANTOMAYOR
11802 MONTANO, ALEXANDER BORJA
11803 MONTAS, VERGIE NEBREJA
11804 MONTAÑA, IRENE CAÑAVERAL
11805 MONTAÑER, KHASMIRAH GATCHALIAN
11806 MONTAÑEZ, SERGEY ANN LAFORTEZA
11807 MONTAÑO, JEANEL MARIE GASPAN
11808 MONTAÑO, LENARD JOHN CAMINO
11809 MONTAÑO, RICKY SABAN
11810 MONTEAGUDO, DONATO SANCHEZ
11811 MONTEBON, CHELAMIE ORTIZ
11812 MONTEBON, JEROME NATIVIDAD
11813 MONTEBON, MARY ANN BUTON
11814 MONTECILLO, JEN REEVE MENDOZA
11815 MONTECILLO, MARICHU BUTASLAC
11816 MONTECINO, MA CHERRY MAE RUTA
11817 MONTECLARO, RENYL DE LARA
11818 MONTEIRO, SAMANTHA VIRIÑA
11819 MONTEJO, DARLING MARY ANN GOMEZ
11820 MONTEJO, MA ANTHONETTE OMUGTONG
11821 MONTEJO, RACHELYN POLEÑO
11822 MONTEMAYOR, REYLYN CUSTODIO
11823 MONTEMOR, ISMAEL JR DURAN
11824 MONTER, ANNIE LYN AMPER
11825 MONTERA, JAIRAH JOYE SARDIDO
11826 MONTERA, MARIA KATRINA TUAN
11827 MONTERAS, RIZAL MARK PEREYRA
11828 MONTERDE, JEANLY MUÑEZ
11829 MONTEREAL, ABIGAIL LANGUIDO
11830 MONTERO, CHRISCEL CAMPOS
11831 MONTERO, FLORENCE ANGON
11832 MONTERO, JOVELYN ESCOTON
11833 MONTERO, MARCH DIANNE ABAYHON
11834 MONTERO, PABLITO SAMILLANO
11835 MONTEROLA, AYESA PARDO
11836 MONTEROLA, LELIBETH DURAN
11837 MONTEROLA, MERLIDIA GATCHALIAN
11838 MONTEROSO, EDEN LODEA
11839 MONTES, CHRISTINE JOYCE ALBARRACIN
11840 MONTES, JACKYLYN RODRIGUEZ
11841 MONTES, LORLYN YAPE
11842 MONTES, MARIGOLD GAO-AY
11843 MONTES, NELLE ANNE BRUZOLA
11844 MONTES, ROCHIE MONDARES
11845 MONTESA, GERWIN MACALALAD
11846 MONTESOR, GRECHENROSE SENIT
11847 MONTEZA, LEONARD
11848 MONTEZA, LOVELEE JANE ARNAIZ
11849 MONTIANO, EILEEN BETON
11850 MONTICOD, DENNIS GELOTIN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:239 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
11851 MONTILA, HANIA SARIP
11852 MONTILLA, JUSTINE DAPADAP
11853 MONTILLA, MIKE
11854 MONTILLA, ROSEGIE MENONG
11855 MONTILLA, ROY FOLLOSO
11856 MONTOJO, ERWIN RESADA
11857 MONTOJO, RAYMOND MENES
11858 MONTON, CHERYL AQUE
11859 MONTON, JOYCE MAUPAY
11860 MONTOYA, ROSALIE SANTUA
11861 MONTUERTO, NOREEN RESULTA
11862 MONZON, ANGELICA CODERIAS
11863 MONZONES, RACHELLE DE MESA
11864 MOON, KRISTIAN ARVIN ESGUERRA
11865 MOORE, LEILA DELMORO
11866 MOPAS, JOMELYN DINO
11867 MOQUIRING, AURELIO JR QUINLOG
11868 MORA, ADAM SALCEDO
11869 MORA, IRENE MERCADO
11870 MORA, MARICEL DERIS
11871 MORA, VIVIAN PEREZ
11872 MORABE, MELODY PONIENTE
11873 MORADA, ANGELI PANGANIBAN
11874 MORADA, GICEL LOMENARIO
11875 MORADA, OLIVER LAUS
11876 MORADAS, DIVINA BOYLES
11877 MORAL, BERNARDO JR INGCO
11878 MORAL, DHONNIE MARC FILOMENO
11879 MORAL, JOHN LESTER REY
11880 MORAL, KARREN MAE LUGTU
11881 MORAL, LEA NIÑA VERIDIANO
11882 MORAL, MELVIN JR NUYDA
11883 MORAL, RACHELLE ASELO
11884 MORALA, HONEY MAE RICHA
11885 MORALDA, JOREMIE ESPADA
11886 MORALEJO, MELODY NAVIO
11887 MORALES, ALFREDO JR DELA CRUZ
11888 MORALES, ALYSSA KIM DREU
11889 MORALES, BONNALYN CABATINGAN
11890 MORALES, CHARLENE JOSON
11891 MORALES, GAMALIEL AZARCON
11892 MORALES, GLADYS ANGELIE ESPIRITU
11893 MORALES, JAMIELYN FORTUNO
11894 MORALES, JESSICA BERNAL
11895 MORALES, KENNETH MIRANDA
11896 MORALES, MARK JOSEL YAMSON
11897 MORALES, MARK LESTER LOPEZ
11898 MORALES, MARY CHRIS SAMULDE
11899 MORALES, MARY CRIS DELFIN
11900 MORALES, MAY BEVERLY BATINGAL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:240 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
11901 MORALES, WERMILENE CERAMI
11902 MORALLA, SHELAROS BITANGGA
11903 MORALLOS, MECCA ANGELA BELLO
11904 MORALLOS, PHOEBE JANE PAREDES
11905 MORALLOS, RIZALDO JR PLANA
11906 MORAN, ALLKHEM CABUNGCAL
11907 MORAN, LEIZEL BERDIN
11908 MORAN, MA JACLYN JACA
11909 MORANDANTE, EVE CHERRIE LOU SEQUIHOD
11910 MORANDARTE, ROSETTE DELOS SANTOS
11911 MORAÑA, DARWIN METRA
11912 MORCILLA, JOY AGRAVANTE
11913 MORCILLA, OFELIA CUBAY
11914 MORCOZO, GREVIN MABILIN
11915 MORDISE, AILYN MANA-AY
11916 MOREDAS, JOVE PAYOD
11917 MOREJON, ANGEL SUNGKIP
11918 MORENO, ABIGAIL MAGDAMIT
11919 MORENO, GENER DELA PEÑA
11920 MORENO, JERAMIL GALANG
11921 MORENO, JERYLL RAZEL FIDELDIA
11922 MORENO, LOUIE AÑONUEVO
11923 MORENO, REIMUND PETESA
11924 MORENO, ROWIE ANNE DOMINGO
11925 MORES, ERWIN CABUHAT
11926 MOREÑO, JEFFERSON CADOSALE
11927 MOREÑO, NIÑA JANE ZAMORA
11928 MORGA, BERNABE KELVIN ORTALEZA
11929 MORGA, FERNANDO JR ZAMORA
11930 MORGADO, CLAUDIO JR MEDRANO
11931 MORILLO, CLARISSA SIERVO
11932 MORILLO, GENELYN BATALLA
11933 MORILLO, JHONDEL COMBALICER
11934 MORILLO, MARITES CHAVEZ
11935 MORILLO, MICHAEL MATALOTE
11936 MORILLO, ROMELYN ALVIOR
11937 MORIN, RUSSEL MIANO
11938 MORON, VANESSA BIGAR
11939 MORONG, SHAHANI PEDRAGOZA
11940 MORRIS, DANIEL JR BORDALLO
11941 MORTA, JENITA DELA PIÑA
11942 MORTA, REYMONDO JR DULA
11943 MORTE, ARNEL ABELLON
11944 MORTIZ, CHRISTIAN QUIERREZ
11945 MORTOS, AILEEN ANASTACIO
11946 MOSAWAN, NOEMI LIPAS
11947 MOSCOSO, CLAIRE ANN RIEL
11948 MOSCOSO, LUCKY AYURA
11949 MOSCOSO, OLIVE ORBE
11950 MOSELINA, JONALYN BANSAGON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:241 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
11951 MOSENDE, MARY ANN INOFRE
11952 MOSLARES, JOEBERT SALVO
11953 MOSOT, MAY CHRIS MOLDE
11954 MOSQUEDA, YVONE PRADILLA
11955 MOSQUERA, ANGELIE LANDERO
11956 MOSQUERA, LOVELY PEARL VILLACINO
11957 MOSTRALES, REME EUGENIO
11958 MOTALIB, ASMA NHOR
11959 MOVILLA, GLENN JR ALOMBRO
11960 MOYA, JUAN JR CALANO
11961 MOYANO, JANET CABRERA
11962 MOZO, ROSANA CRISOSTOMO
11963 MUAÑA, ELJEN
11964 MUAÑA, ELMARIO BARCENAS
11965 MUAÑA, JHAINE ANN HESTO
11966 MUCA, HEART LOVE CAMBANGAY
11967 MUCHO, JAN DOMINIC ORSABIA
11968 MUDA, ROBERT BAUTISTA
11969 MUDSOL, NORCAISA GOYHA
11970 MUESCO, PATRICIA ANN BULALACAO
11971 MUHAMMAD, DADANG AHMAD
11972 MUHTAMAD, QURTUBIE ABUBAKAR
11973 MUICO, JAY ANN GRACE OGOC
11974 MUJAR, MISTY JANE
11975 MUJI, JABIR GIRVAN
11976 MULA CRUZ, EVA QUIMMA ACOLICOL
11977 MULAWAN, SHERA LASAP
11978 MULDONG, ROSEMARIE TOMAS
11979 MULIMBAYAN, VICKY LOMUNTAD
11980 MULLES, SALVACION MONGAYA
11981 MUMAR, ANALISA APAO
11982 MUNAP, HAIRAL ASULA
11983 MUNCAL, ELERIZA CANLAS
11984 MUNDA, KATHLEEN LAMEG
11985 MUNDER, SITTIE NORHANIMAH SAIDONA
11986 MUNDIG, NAZIBAH CUARO
11987 MUNGCAL, FELICIANO III TOLENTINO
11988 MUNI, ANGELO SALONOY
11989 MUNIO, JHON KENNETH ALCANTARA
11990 MURALLA, NERIZA BINIAN
11991 MURILLO, BENJO MONTANO
11992 MURILLO, ERIC JOHN PAULINO
11993 MURILLO, JOHN RAY DANSOLI
11994 MURING, RICHELLE GRACE DUPALCO
11995 MURRAY, MA LOURDES REYES
11996 MURRO, RIEZEL SALMERON
11997 MUSA, AL-JARYLL BENTAIB
11998 MUSA, ARLYN MANDI
11999 MUSA, ASNIA GURO
12000 MUSA, DATU SALEH JR MOPAC
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:242 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
12001 MUSA, MA JOCYTTE CERVANTES
12002 MUSA, SADAM MAKALAY
12003 MUSICO, CARYL MAE CAÑETE
12004 MUSNI, ANGELIQUE MURAO
12005 MUSNIT, JENNEFER MILITAR
12006 MUSONG, RIZEL JOTOJOT
12007 MUSTAFA, ALLAN ANDREW USMAN
12008 MUSTAFA, CLARISSA MARIE COLASI
12009 MUTALIB, JANNE ABDULLAH
12010 MUTALIB, MUBASSHIERA UNTIH
12011 MUTIA, BRHETT HOPE MALERIADO
12012 MUTIA, MARK LEVI BARIGA
12013 MUTUC, GARRYLEN BALAGTAS
12014 MUTYA, FE MABUTI
12015 MUYCO, ANA LIZA BAYUTAS
12016 MUYO, RACQUEL CAMPOSANO
12017 MUÑEZ, VANESSA ZUBIAGA
12018 MUÑOZ, DENNIS NABOR
12019 MUÑOZ, JEANITH ROBERTAS
12020 MUÑOZ, JESSICA ALAMARIS
12021 MUÑOZ, JOANIE APOSTOL
12022 MUÑOZ, MASHAEL REGASA
12023 MUÑOZ, RICHARD MELLORIA
12024 NABO, MARIA CARMELA JANOPOL
12025 NABONG, CAROL FAJARDO
12026 NABONG, NONA ARINTOK
12027 NABOR, SHILLA MAY NABARTEY
12028 NACAITUNA, FLORDELIZA MAESTRADO
12029 NACAR, FRENCHELLE ADI
12030 NACARIO, RAQUEL CALMA
12031 NACES, NICA MARTEL
12032 NACION, CARINA OCTAVO
12033 NACION, CYNTHIA ORTALEZA
12034 NACION, MYRYL TOLEDO
12035 NACIONAL, PRECIOUS IRENE FLAUTA
12036 NACIS, ELLYN LOU HEMOROZ
12037 NACIS, IVAN JAMES MENDOZA
12038 NACISVALENCIA, OSCAR JR JUNSAY
12039 NACITA, ANNA MONICA FULGUERAS
12040 NACOR, MICHELLE ABELLO
12041 NACORA, LADY ROSS DE LATORRE
12042 NACU, RODEL NACU
12043 NACUA, PET ANDREW PERDIGAN
12044 NADA, MAY ANDREA LAR
12045 NADIASAN, KEVIN JOHN MALAYA
12046 NADONZA, LYD JARMAE JANUARIO
12047 NAGERA, MICHELLE DE LOS ANGELES
12048 NAGERA, RESTITUTA BENSA
12049 NAGUIO, REJANE ABARABAR
12050 NAGUIT, WENDY PEÑERO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:243 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
12051 NAGUM, GLADYS MAY PRADEZ
12052 NAIG, JOVER CASTRO
12053 NAINGUE, ANNABELLE BANOT
12054 NAINGUE, RICHIE CABRILLOS
12055 NAJERA, NOLAN LOVENDINO
12056 NAJIRUL, HANNA PATRICIA VELASCO
12057 NAKPIL, KAROL MIKHAIL RA GENCIANE
12058 NALAGON, MARIEL CORTEZA
12059 NALAM, OPHELIA UCANG
12060 NALAUNAN, BERNADETH NOEMI DE VERA
12061 NALAUNAN, MARK JOHN ARROGANTE
12062 NALDO, LYKA MARIE REBAYA
12063 NALDOZA, LIMWEL ACAPULCO
12064 NALDOZA, MARY GRACE BICOMON
12065 NALE, GARRY SAYSON
12066 NALE, MIRA LUNA MORCILLA
12067 NALICAT, OLIVAR EMPEÑO
12068 NALIMUTAN, DARLENE CAMIGLA
12069 NALUAN, GEORNALYN VILLON
12070 NALUGON, DEXTER BETCHER
12071 NALUGON, HONEYMAY BATALLER
12072 NALUZ, LEONARDA VINOYA
12073 NAMAYAN, RECHIEL INTELA
12074 NAMBATAC, ANGELITO JR GOMOS
12075 NAMIA, JENNYLYN MADRONA
12076 NAMION, MICHAEL GALVELO
12077 NAMOC, ELMER RANDY YBAÑEZ
12078 NAMOCOT, JEAN LIRA
12079 NAMUAG, ETHYL GRACE ALELUYA
12080 NAMUHE, ANGELITA DANGO
12081 NANAS, JESSICA MARATA
12082 NANCA, RHYAN MAR YUSON
12083 NANDING, HANIFA BUAT
12084 NANO, SIMEL MATULAC
12085 NANTIN, MA VIRGINIA TANGONAN
12086 NAPARAN, JOB BALUNGKIT
12087 NAPARATE, JEAN LENEATH BARING
12088 NAPAY, NEL-FRANCE ORLINA
12089 NAPAY, RENE ANONUEVO
12090 NAPIERE, ARGENE LAMBOJON
12091 NAPITAN, HANNAH MAE CHRISTINE BAGAYNA
12092 NAPIZA, JONELYN REBASA
12093 NAPONE, JERLYN ALCANZARIN
12094 NAPONE, ROSAN DAGARAGA
12095 NAPUDO, JOSE JR III GALAP
12096 NAQUILA, CARLITO JR RANGAS
12097 NAQUILA, TERESA JOY II SANCHEZ
12098 NAQUIMEN, JESSA ANDREA ANTAZO
12099 NAQUINES, QUEENLY BACHICHA
12100 NARAG, MA TERESA GEÑORGA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:244 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
12101 NARAGDAO, MADONNA ARCEO
12102 NARAJOS, GERLIE MARTIR
12103 NARANJO, ELLEN IGUALES
12104 NARANJO, SHEBA FE FERIA
12105 NARBATO, JAIME LLANETA
12106 NARBONITA, FREDDIE LAPORRE
12107 NARCA, ARCELIE BARRIENTOS
12108 NARCISO, CHELEY CASERES
12109 NARCISO, JEZER SILLAR
12110 NARCISO, KAREN JADE MAROLLANO
12111 NARCISO, MARIFEL ANNE LISING
12112 NARDO, JESSICA LACAP
12113 NARES, ERIC CAÑADA
12114 NARES, MA REYCEL BACUAC
12115 NARISMA, DONABELLE CASAS
12116 NARISMA, ERLYN NARAISO
12117 NARITO, MICHELLE BUENGA
12118 NARNOCO, LEHI PEÑA
12119 NARTATES, DENISE CECILE STA ANA
12120 NARVAEZ, IVY CAPISTRANO
12121 NARVASA, MARA ALOHA IMPLICA
12122 NARVIOS, MARIANNE OFICIAR
12123 NASARRO, RIA ZARINA ANCHETA
12124 NASSAL, SAMLA AHMAD
12125 NATAA, ANILYN CARBONEL
12126 NATAN, ALFREDO JR FERNANDEZ
12127 NATANGCOP, JAMAYRAH LABAY
12128 NATE, BRYAN JOHN OCRETO
12129 NATHANGCOP, NORMALLAH MATUAN
12130 NATIAL, EDSELYN REYES
12131 NATIVIDAD, DECE BLANCHE CUBELO
12132 NATIVIDAD, EUBURT FREDELUCES
12133 NATIVIDAD, JENNIFER FARNACIO
12134 NATIVIDAD, JESSA ROSALES
12135 NATIVIDAD, JINKY CONTRERAS
12136 NATIVIDAD, JOANNA ALCANTARA
12137 NATIVIDAD, RALJET COMIA
12138 NATIVIDAD, VIRGILIA LYNN DAIT
12139 NATURA, NIKY SABADO
12140 NAVA, ANDRELU CASAQUITE
12141 NAVA, DONALD JIMENEZ
12142 NAVA, KATHLEEN-ROSE AGUAS
12143 NAVAL, KHIM JOSEPH RAMOYAN
12144 NAVAL, MARY NATIVIDAD SANDOVAL
12145 NAVAL, ROJELYN ORDOVEZ
12146 NAVAL, SONNY RYAN PINGANON
12147 NAVALES, JEANNE CORTES
12148 NAVALES, JHERDINE BARRUN
12149 NAVALESCA, MARY ANN CONADERA
12150 NAVALLASCA, ANNA LIZA SEMILLA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:245 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
12151 NAVALTA, ANALYN BRUTAS
12152 NAVALTA, FEVELYNE MADAYAG
12153 NAVALTA, LORENA MENDOZA
12154 NAVARO, JERRY NEL ORBIZO
12155 NAVARRA, RODRIGO JR PANAGUITON
12156 NAVARRETE, MA ROJE VERNA VILLANUEVA
12157 NAVARRO, AMOR DELA CUEVA
12158 NAVARRO, CAMELA TORRES
12159 NAVARRO, CARINE SANDA
12160 NAVARRO, CHERIE MAE PUTONG
12161 NAVARRO, CLEOFE HUAB
12162 NAVARRO, ELLA MANUEL
12163 NAVARRO, GAY
12164 NAVARRO, JERIZ MICAH CONSTANTINO
12165 NAVARRO, MAE DALIGDIG
12166 NAVARRO, MARIEL CALUBAD
12167 NAVARRO, MARIVEN ERFE
12168 NAVARRO, MARK JAYSON TORIO
12169 NAVARRO, MITCHEL REPOLLO
12170 NAVARRO, ROCHELLE LEUTERIO
12171 NAVARRO, SHAREEN ALASAAS
12172 NAVARRO, SHEENA ROSE VISMANOS
12173 NAVARRO, SHERYL BERNARDO
12174 NAVASQUEZ, JOSEPHINE AGNES
12175 NAVASQUEZ, SOL DACU
12176 NAVATA, KENJOHNIX NAMOCA
12177 NAVEJAS, MA PRECIOUS DOMINGO
12178 NAVEO, ELIAS GANOHAY
12179 NAVERA, ALEX RICO
12180 NAVIDA, JIOSEVELLE DE MATEO
12181 NAVIDA, MERRY ANN DAYUPAY
12182 NAVILLA, JAN REY
12183 NAWANG, ABUNDOL JR AGUIWAT
12184 NAYGA, ALLAN ADAME
12185 NAYVE, JOY LEDESMA
12186 NAZ, CHARITO MANGARING
12187 NAZ, GRAHAM MARQUEZ
12188 NAZAIRE, EDITHA CORAZON DE GUZMAN
12189 NAZAIRE, ROMEO JR NAVA
12190 NAZARENO, JENNYLYN PALOMERAS
12191 NAZARENO, MARK BRILLIANT HERNANDEZ
12192 NAZARENO, ROSE MAE BLANCO
12193 NAZARENO, ROWENA BELMONTE
12194 NAZARETA, FREMSETTE LEAH PATRIARCA
12195 NAZARITA, MARIFE FERNANDEZ
12196 NAÑEZ, RONWARD JAVIER
12197 NEBREJA, DIZZY VIXON AVANCEÑA
12198 NEBREJA, EDERLINA NEVERA
12199 NEBREJA, MA CRIST BANITO
12200 NEBRIA, RETSDEL BACAYAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:246 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
12201 NEBRIDA, ARTURO JR ROBION
12202 NEBRIDA, BILLY OROSCO
12203 NEBRIDA, RODERICK ROSALES
12204 NEBRIL, MARGIE MATILLANO
12205 NECESITO, ARLENE VILLANUEVA
12206 NECESITO, MA MILAGROS ACODILE
12207 NECESITO, RINA RIZZA ENTEA
12208 NECOR, AILEEN DOMINGO
12209 NECOR, JOSEPHINE ANN JABLO
12210 NEDAMO, NATASHIA-ANN BARNUEVO
12211 NEGAPATAN, EVANGELINE ELEUTERIO
12212 NEGRE, NINFA LINDA PALAÑA
12213 NELLAS, MARISH CAYANONG
12214 NEMENIO, CHERRY LUMAAD
12215 NEMENIO, EUGENE CADIVEDA
12216 NEMENZO, ROWENA GIMENA
12217 NEMIS, IRMA LAO
12218 NENE, ALLEN JUMAPAO
12219 NEPOMUCENO, LYNBELLE ROSE SORIO
12220 NERI, IRIS HELEN PRAJES
12221 NERI, JASMIN JUSGUAN
12222 NERI, JOSEPHINE TRINIDAD
12223 NEROSA, VENUS CAMPASAS
12224 NESTAL, MELODY TABUJARA
12225 NEVERAS, ELOISA PERALTA
12226 NG, DIVINA PASCUA
12227 NG, JANICE SIA
12228 NG, JESSICA LIN
12229 NGALONGALO, REYMAR BA-AY
12230 NGASEO, RUTH CUYANGO-AN
12231 NGAYA-AN, REYNANTE ANNIBAN
12232 NGO, ANDREW DUMALE
12233 NGOJO, APRIL ROSE RABACA
12234 NGUJO, VENUS PELARION
12235 NIALA, LEONIDES JR COLIFLORES
12236 NICDAO, ANGELINA CALAGUAS
12237 NICDAO, DANINA DAQUE
12238 NICODEMUS, ABEGAIL BANAAG
12239 NICODEMUS, CATLEYA CASTRO
12240 NICOL, ERWIN BINAS
12241 NICOL, KIMBERLY MAE PERILLO
12242 NICOLAS, ENRIQUE DIALINO
12243 NICOLAS, JOHN PAUL PUNZALAN
12244 NICOLAS, JULIE ANN RAMIREZ
12245 NICOLAS, RIA CRUZ
12246 NIDEA, ANTONETH NOCETE
12247 NIDUA, NIÑA ANGELA NAGALES
12248 NIEDO, LESLIE ABANAG
12249 NIEDO, ROSE ANN DUCAY
12250 NIEGOS, KALVIN KIM ESTRADA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:247 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
12251 NIERRA, JALEEN NAVAS
12252 NIERVES, JONAS CARIAS
12253 NIETO, CHRISTINE CARIÑO
12254 NIEVA, RENATO SISON
12255 NIEVA, SOFIA OPOLENTISIMA
12256 NIEVERA, JAYSON ANTONIO
12257 NIEVES, ARIZ POSADAS
12258 NIEVES, MARIA JESUSA LUNA
12259 NIEVES, RUBYROSE HUYA
12260 NIEZ, JESA BENITEZ
12261 NIGOS, MA THRESE JEAN BATURIANO
12262 NILAYAN, MELBRIAN LAPIZ
12263 NILLO, SACELE HERNANDEZ
12264 NILO, WENIELYN GALVES
12265 NIMO, AURIEZ LOTIVIO
12266 NINGAL, KEVIN PAOLO
12267 NINGASCA, MA CORAZON CABASA
12268 NINGASCA, PERLA BERNABE
12269 NIONES, HONEYVEE BOSQUE
12270 NIPIT, RIZZALYN RAMOS
12271 NISOLA, AICEL BLAZO
12272 NISOLA, MARICRIS TALAGTAG
12273 NISPEROS, JUGEMAY CADAMIA
12274 NISPEROS, NIEL MALNEGRO
12275 NITRO, MARONICAH LEEN CABANOS
12276 NITUDA, JODELYN VENTURA
12277 NIVAL, CESAR QUIDLAT
12278 NIVAL, KRISTINE LAURENTE
12279 NIVALES, LEANDRO LASALITA
12280 NIÑALGA, LEO PATRICK ESLABRA
12281 NOB, JUN MARK REY OCO
12282 NOBLE, ANDY LYNN TAGUPA
12283 NOBLE, BILLY JOHN DAING
12284 NOBLE, KARL ERNEST VELORIA
12285 NOBLE, PAMELA RABAGO
12286 NOBLE, ZYNEK JONE PADSING
12287 NOBLETA, MARIA BUENASGRACIA ONA
12288 NOBLEZA, CHERYLIZ QUINTANO
12289 NOBLEZA, EUNICE PORBILE
12290 NOBLEZA, MAR SANTE
12291 NOCETE, ROLAND OQUIAS
12292 NOCHE, MELJOMAR FOPALAN
12293 NOCOS, ABEGAIL JARADE ASINO
12294 NOCOS, BEN BRYAN ASINO
12295 NOCOS, SHELLAHFE GALLA
12296 NODADO, FRANDY CARMEL VALSORABLE
12297 NODADO, MARY JOY BULALA
12298 NODADO, WIN MILL BELLY MONGCOPA
12299 NODALO, MARJORIE ABAD
12300 NOFUENTE, ZYRA MAE MENOR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:248 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
12301 NOGALO, CHELLAME PORTA
12302 NOGOT, IVY RUBENECIA
12303 NOGUIT, ROLAND PROTACIO
12304 NOLASCO, AUSTIN CAMILLE SOPEÑA
12305 NOLASCO, CAMILLE AGSAWAY
12306 NOLASCO, CHARMAGNE MANUEL
12307 NOLASCO, ELEAZAR AGUSTIN
12308 NOLASCO, ENGELBERT DIAZ
12309 NOLLAS, LIEZYL CATIBOG
12310 NOLLEN, MARY GRACE BERGUELES
12311 NOLON, GUILLIAN JAPITANA
12312 NON, ALPHA SUMALING
12313 NONAN, ROCHELLE TUMOMBA
12314 NONATO, RUSTOM RAGAY
12315 NONGKA, HAYRAN IBRAHIM
12316 NOOL, EFREN JR FACULANAN
12317 NOOL, HANNAH JOY SERDONCILLO
12318 NOTARIO, HERMINIGILDA CABRERA
12319 NOTARIO, JINKY BALUYO
12320 NOTARIO, SINANDO BENITEZ
12321 NOTARTE, BEVERLY CACHO
12322 NOTARTE, NELISSA PIALAGO
12323 NOVAL, MARK JULIUS BUÑAG
12324 NOVELLES, CHERRY ANN MARIE MANALASTAS
12325 NOVENO, JURRY ROSCO
12326 NOVERO, JOY MAYORES
12327 NOVILLO, ANTONIO JR ARCEÑO
12328 NOVIO, ROCEL DESIERTO
12329 NOVO, ROGELLENE TOMARONG
12330 NUCUP, JOANA ARELLANO
12331 NUDNUD, JOHARRA PAPASIN
12332 NUESTRO, NIÑA ISABEL FEBRES
12333 NUEVA, NARMELVA ESPAÑOL
12334 NUEZCA, MELANY TAN
12335 NUFABLE, CHONA FALALIMPA
12336 NUFABLE, MARIA CRISTINA ALINSUG
12337 NUGUIT, JOSEPH RODENAS
12338 NUMBRADO, WINNIE ROSE TORRE
12339 NUQUI, CARMELA LAURAINE MESA
12340 NUQUI, ROSALIE CADIZ
12341 NUYDA, CECILIA BONAJOS
12342 NUYLES, ZARMAE GARROTE
12343 NUYTE, RUFINA FRONDA
12344 NUZON, MARLYN GOLORAN
12345 NUÑEZ, ABBIE BACHO
12346 NUÑEZ, ELMER REYES
12347 NUÑEZ, ELMERSON MARC BASNILLO
12348 NUÑEZ, GLADYS LEDESMA
12349 NUÑEZ, ILONAH JOY MALUBAY
12350 NUÑEZ, JENNIFER MORALES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:249 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
12351 NUÑEZ, JOHN HARRIS MAGNO
12352 NUÑEZ, KIMBERLY BLANCO
12353 NUÑEZ, LORIE CRIS DE LEON
12354 NUÑEZ, MA AURORA CLEOFE
12355 NUÑEZ, MA TERESA PONTANAL
12356 NUÑEZ, MARIA CECILIA TALLE
12357 NUÑEZ, MARY ANN NAPOLES
12358 NUÑEZ, MARY ANN PEREZ
12359 NUÑEZ, MARY JEAN CAÑEDO
12360 NUÑEZ, NATHANIEL BALDO
12361 NUÑEZ, NOEMIE PIZAÑA
12362 NUÑEZ, PINKY TIRADOS
12363 NUÑEZ, RACHEL ANNE SINOY
12364 NUÑEZ, ZEA MAIZE SUNGAHID
12365 OABEL, LISLIE JOY MERJUDIO
12366 OARDE, ROCHELLE MITRA
12367 OASAN, RUCHEL GAGARIN
12368 OBANDO, IRENE PUGADO
12369 OBANDO, MARCELO VEJANTE
12370 OBANDO, MEDELYN FAMINEAL
12371 OBANDO, ROXSAN GANABOL
12372 OBEDOZA, MARIA ANITA MANUEL
12373 OBEJAS, ARMAND BAGAIPO
12374 OBENZA, JANICE FIEL
12375 OBEÑA, JAMES RIVAS
12376 OBIAL, LOVELYN CORDERO
12377 OBIDA, FAITH SERVANDE
12378 OBILLO, HONEY GRACE LORICA
12379 OBINA, CEASAR ANDREW DOMINGUEZ
12380 OBINGAYAN, JENNIFER TOBALADO
12381 OBLIANDA, ABIGAIL TEROL
12382 OBLIGADO, JUANITO JR CAGAPE
12383 OBLIGADO, MARK ANTHONY REGINIO
12384 OBLINA, ANGELIE MAE MONILLA
12385 OBLINO, LUIE LAZARRA
12386 OBLINO, MARIAN ANDREA LONTAYAO
12387 OBLIOSCA, INIEGO JR TINGABNGAB
12388 OBOGNE, JORGE BOCALA
12389 OBRADAS, DIANE ALEGRADO
12390 OBRADOR, JOEL CASIL
12391 OBRERO, DIVINA ROSARDA
12392 OBSEQUIO, ISAAC GOMEZ
12393 OBSEQUIO, JORIZ OPEÑA
12394 OCA, KEESHIA VILLARIAS
12395 OCADO, DONNA PASADO
12396 OCALEÑA, RHEMA JANE GAPATE
12397 OCAMPO, DENNIS PADSING
12398 OCAMPO, DOLORIE DIAMSE
12399 OCAMPO, EDGAR DIMACALI
12400 OCAMPO, ERIKA TRIBUNALO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:250 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
12401 OCAMPO, JEANETTE NICDAO
12402 OCAMPO, KIM GIAN MUNOZ
12403 OCAMPO, MARK JAYSON BUNAG
12404 OCAMPO, RACHELLE RIVERA
12405 OCAMPO, RANDY
12406 OCAMPO, ROME NIKEY PARAGAS
12407 OCANA, EDMALYN CANDELARIO
12408 OCARIZA, CHAREZE CABRIANA
12409 OCAÑA, APPLE JANE SUAN
12410 OCAÑA, MARICAR FRENCILLO
12411 OCAÑA, RICHEL LUBGUBAN
12412 OCBIAN, LENE RODRIGUEZ
12413 OCCEÑA, MANUEL MARS V ANDRADA
12414 OCENAR, SARAH JANE ESPONGA
12415 OCFEMIA, SHEILLA REBADAJO
12416 OCHARAN, LARAMIE MILLARES
12417 OCHEA, RACHEL PONDANG
12418 OCHENTA, CHRISTIAN ALBERT SORIAO
12419 OCHO, IRENE SAMONTE
12420 OCHO, MARY JEAN SITJAR
12421 OCHOA, PRECIOUS GAE BERNARDO
12422 OCIEL, RICHARD TALAVERA
12423 OCINO, DONNA JANE ROBIATO
12424 OCLARES "A", ROXANNE NAVARRO
12425 OCLARINO, STEPHANIE CABURNAY
12426 OCLARIT, JENIELYN SAJONIA
12427 OCLARIT, LIZA
12428 OCON, JEAN DACUYA
12429 OCRETO, CZARINA TORREA
12430 OCSABO, KIMBERLY ROMERO
12431 OCTAVIANO, APRIL CUADRADO
12432 OCULAR, GINA MAEH AGUILON
12433 OCULARES, CHEREILOU VERANO
12434 OCZON, CRISPINA BAUTISTA
12435 ODAN, DONALD JAMES GULMATICO
12436 ODASAN, CONNIE GUBGUBAN
12437 ODASING, MARTY KISTANG
12438 ODAVAR, JAYCEL BARRERA
12439 ODCHIMAR, MARIA AILEEN RACHEL LOE BAUTISTA
12440 ODI, MARIA LOURDES BAIÑO
12441 ODIAS, LELIT JERELYN DIAY
12442 ODIN, AISA MOHAMAD
12443 ODING, NIHMAH DAUDAY
12444 ODO, ABIGAIL ABANTO
12445 ODON, REY ABUDISO
12446 ODONEL, JACEL TOLEDO
12447 ODTOHAN, ROSE IBAÑEZ
12448 ODTOJAN, JEZIVIL SALVADOR
12449 ODTUJAN, JULIO CABACANG
12450 OFAMIN, GERALD INTONG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:251 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
12451 OFANDA, KEN KEN OPAGUE
12452 OFIANA, JORDAN EVANGELISTA
12453 OFRANCIA, GILORE ESTRADA
12454 OFREDO, RICA MARTIN
12455 OGA, FEBE CUTAD
12456 OGA-OY, JAYFONY BANISAL
12457 OGAHAYON, JYLO JOHN ANDALES
12458 OGALESCO, ROCHELLE TURADO
12459 OGARIO, SERGIE JOSE ORBETA
12460 OGATIA, EDNALYN SAYSON
12461 OGATIS, DEXTER JAY PRADO
12462 OGAYA, KIMBERLY CHARMAINE FERNANDEZ
12463 OGAYON, KC OLIVERA
12464 OGAYRE, MAE KRISTINE CABILDO
12465 OGERIO, MARINETTE FELLIZAR
12466 OGRIMEN, LIOMEL LUPIGA
12467 OGSILA, ALONA SEBERRE
12468 OGUES, JILLIAN SIWAG
12469 OGUIS, ANNA RUTH DUETES
12470 OJASCASTRO, NEIL SERAPION
12471 OJEDA, IAN FRANCIS GABUTIN
12472 OJEDA, ROLANDO JR DELA TORRE
12473 OJOS, ALGEROME HATID
12474 OKIMOTO, HANNAJIE MANAHAN
12475 OLA-O, GEMARSON MACAYBA
12476 OLAGUERA, VINNA CRIZALDO
12477 OLAIREZ, KHRYCYS GAERLAN
12478 OLALOY, MICHAEL CAESAR ENRIJO
12479 OLANDAG, JULIET ALBATERA
12480 OLANDEZ, JAIME JR LUSTRE
12481 OLANO, ATHOS RAY SERRA
12482 OLANO, LAWRENCE JEFFRY TYCHINGCO
12483 OLANO, MARIEL ACBANG
12484 OLANO, MARIFEL BALAQUIO
12485 OLARIO, POLLY PEPUEÑO
12486 OLASO, SARAH JANE AVIÑANTE
12487 OLAVARIO, ARCELI CARZA
12488 OLAVIDEZ, JEANNELLE GALANG
12489 OLAY, LAILA GAMO
12490 OLAYBAL, ELSIE NIPA
12491 OLAYON, CRESELDA DEJOLDE
12492 OLAZO, IVY METCHELLYN CORDERO
12493 OLAÑO, ALDREN HUIT
12494 OLAÑO, JACKELYN MEÑA
12495 OLEA, ROCHELLE CARIASO
12496 OLEDAN, MARIA JO ANN MILLAN
12497 OLEGARIO, MAYME FERNANDEZ
12498 OLESCO, JERSELLE ANN IGHARAS
12499 OLFINDO, ROSEMARIE GATDULA
12500 OLIDAN, REYNALDO PASTOR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:252 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
12501 OLIGAN, DARLYN JAMAICA GUILLERMO
12502 OLIGAN, JULIUS JAY MAGLALANG
12503 OLIGARIO, GERALDINE VIDAL
12504 OLINAN, JOEMMY JARAMILLA
12505 OLING, ALGEN ARMINIUM
12506 OLING, MARLIE CAMPOMANES
12507 OLINO, MA VICTORIA DOLOM
12508 OLIQUIANO, JHONNA CLARIÑO
12509 OLIQUINO, AZENITH CABANLIT
12510 OLITAN, JOY CASTILLO
12511 OLIVA, JONNO DELA CRUZ
12512 OLIVAR, SALVADOR JR FLORES
12513 OLIVARES, KATE KAYNE BUENAFLOR
12514 OLIVERIO, GENEROS LUGAS
12515 OLIVEROS, APRIL RODRIGUEZ
12516 OLIVEROS, DONNA GRACE IÑIGO
12517 OLIVEROS, GELYN ARAZA
12518 OLIVEROS, MICHELLE ABENGOSA
12519 OLIVO, HILARIO JR MANANGAN
12520 OLLADA, JEMMARIE BARANGAN
12521 OLLANO, FRA ANGELICA ASAGRA
12522 OLLERES, JAYNEE TRILLES
12523 OLLERES, ROEL VARGAS
12524 OLLETA, KAREN LYN PACARDO
12525 OLMILLA, MAY ANN MACANOQUIT
12526 OLODIN, AIVAN LALLEN
12527 OLONAN, MARY GRACE OLALO
12528 OLVIDO, IVY ADAO
12529 OLVINAR, JOMAR TARASMO
12530 OMAGUING, SHERIDAN AGUM
12531 OMAHOY, MARIA TERESA JOENA TORCALES
12532 OMAMOS, LOVELY QUEEN COMPAY
12533 OMANDAM, CRISTIE JAY ASOK
12534 OMANDAM, MARIA HEDZERRA GARAY
12535 OMANDAP, IRIS REYES
12536 OMANITO, ABEGAIL ESTOQUE
12537 OMAR, BIYAN HAJAN
12538 OMATANG, LEAH CALUMPANG
12539 OMAYAN, APRIL GRACE BONTIA
12540 OMAYAN, DEMETRIA CABAÑA
12541 OMAYAO, MARIVIE BRIONES
12542 OMAÑA, FE EBORA
12543 OMAÑA, JHOANA ORTEGA
12544 OMAÑA, MICHAEL YURONG
12545 OMBAJEN, SHEILA SOBRESTANTE
12546 OMBAO, EDIZA SARMIENTO
12547 OMBROG, LOCHI TOGONON
12548 OMEGA, GEORGIA FATIMA ARRISGADO
12549 OMEGA, JESSIE JR PERNIA
12550 OMERAG, SONIA FOMAN-EG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:253 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
12551 OMETER, FLORAME CABLEROS
12552 OMILA, EVELYN VALLECER
12553 OMPAD, SHIELA GILIG
12554 OMPOC, IVAN JOEY SOLIS
12555 OMPOC, ZIPPORAH UBARCO
12556 ONA, DAISYREE CUETO
12557 ONALIBAN, JIMBOY SACLOLO
12558 ONDOY, ERNA TALITA
12559 ONDOY, JOAN ARIAS
12560 ONG, IKO JARMIN
12561 ONG, KRISTEEN PAMPLONA
12562 ONG, LOUIS VICERA
12563 ONG, MARICOR TORRALBA
12564 ONG, MARY ANN PALABAY
12565 ONG, MICAH FAMERONAG
12566 ONG, ROGER DIEGA
12567 ONGCOL, JUNREY BERONDO
12568 ONGCOY, ABEGAIL YURONG
12569 ONGCOY, EVELYN LINDAYAG
12570 ONGCOY, LIEZL ORDILLO
12571 ONGCOY, MARIE DETH CALO
12572 ONGDICO, ROMEL CANAYA
12573 ONGGO, HELEN PERPETUA JUANILLO
12574 ONGKIATCO, EDGARDO JR BANAGBANAG
12575 ONGOS, KEN GERALD ARANAS
12576 ONGUE, ANALYN IGNACIO
12577 ONIA, ELLEN NABORA
12578 ONIDO, ALMA BARREDO
12579 ONING, PHILIP GERARD MANUEL
12580 ONTAWAR, ANISHA MAMA
12581 ONTOY, MARY GRACE GALANG
12582 OPELLA, WINSHELIT LOPEZ
12583 OPENIANO, RICHARD LLUZ
12584 OPERIO, CARINE REY
12585 OPEÑA, SR PAULIZA RETARDO
12586 OPIANA, CHERRY ANN CUIME
12587 OPIDA, JEANNINE ALCANTARA
12588 OPINIANO, JOAN HADAP
12589 OPISO, ALADIN GUMONAN
12590 OPLE, JORILYN BRITOS
12591 OPOG, MERI KHRIZZIA ECHAVEZ
12592 OPORTO, LEAH CHRISTINE BALAZUELA
12593 OPPIL, JENNELYN BALYANG
12594 OQUENDO, JOJIE SONNETTE DAPAL
12595 OQUENDO, MAURENNE MIA NAVALTA
12596 OQUIAS, ANA LIZA PALANDANGAN
12597 ORA, ELISA DAYONDON
12598 ORACION, DAWN BUENAMAE HERMOSA
12599 ORACION, GLORY MAE GULA
12600 ORACION, GRETHYL ANN TIONGSON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:254 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
12601 ORAIZ, EDWARD MOONEY CABORNAY
12602 ORANDAYA, OLANISA SUMAGANG
12603 ORANG, MICA SOJOR
12604 ORANTE, SHEILA MARIE GASTILO
12605 ORANZA, FERNANDO GEMENEZ
12606 ORAYA, GERRY JR DE GUZMAN
12607 ORBINA, CHERRYLMAE MASAYON
12608 ORBITA, HANNIE JEANE CEJUELA
12609 ORBON, SHERWIN MONTE
12610 ORCAJADA, JHELMAR DALIT
12611 ORCAJADA, LYKKA ANDREA SALIGUMBA
12612 ORCALES, JAY YTOC
12613 ORCALES, PAUL DELA CRUZ
12614 ORCENA, ARIEL ORDANZA
12615 ORDANEZ, CHERELYN MARZAN
12616 ORDANEZA, KHEMEZA LAFUENTE
12617 ORDANZA, BONA MAE SANTOS
12618 ORDEJON, PRINCHESKA CASTILLO
12619 ORDINADO, REMELYN SABIDURIA
12620 ORDINARIO, ANNALOU TESORO
12621 ORDINARIO, JOHN RUSSENDEL MOSTOLES
12622 ORDINARIO, SHEILA DALIDA
12623 ORDISTA, JENNYVIC DAGUMAN
12624 ORDONA, CARLORENZE DELA CRUZ
12625 ORDONIA, BERNADETTE BAYAUA
12626 ORDONIA, EMMA SALUNDAGUIT
12627 ORDONIO, MARIE GRACE ARMADA
12628 ORDONIO, MARK ANGELO APOSTOL
12629 ORDONIO, SHEENA MARIE IGNACIO
12630 ORDOÑEZ, ALLYSA NICOLE SANTIAGUEL
12631 ORDOÑEZ, JENNY ROSE SARSADILLA
12632 ORDOÑEZ, JOHN PHILIP DELA CRUZ
12633 ORDOÑEZ, LORAINE FAITH GABANES
12634 OREL, NERIXON DONATO
12635 ORENDAIN, LAURENCE TALARA
12636 ORENZA, RENANTE ZAMORA
12637 ORESTE, MARIA EASTER VALDE
12638 ORGADA, RENABEL LIBRE
12639 ORGELES, BEVERLY AN DAGONDON
12640 ORIA, RYAN PILI
12641 ORIAS, JACQUELYN TANGUILAN
12642 ORIBELLO, NOVA ORILLE
12643 ORIBIANA, JAY-ARR PALAJE
12644 ORIDO, THERESE ABIGAIL MARUAL
12645 ORIEL, JAY MARK APOSAGA
12646 ORILLOZA, FAITH ABELLANA
12647 ORIMACO, MICHAEL OLAIVAR
12648 ORIO, VEBERLY CLUTARIO
12649 ORIOLA, MARIA CHRISTINA DIALINO
12650 ORIONDO, JUAN ANTONIO MANAHAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:255 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
12651 ORIÑO, EMILY TUSI
12652 ORJETA, JAIME SIDRO
12653 ORJETA, REYNALDO AMBRONA
12654 ORLINA, FIONAH ZYBELLE BANICO
12655 ORNEDO, MARK ANTHONY MAGGAY
12656 ORO, ANNIE DEGALA
12657 ORO, DARRYL DORADO
12658 OROC, RAYVEN PONPON
12659 OROCAY, JONATHAN GAGATIGA
12660 OROG, MARK NEIL CABAG
12661 OROGO, SYRA JESSIE OBLIGADO
12662 ORONG, AERONEIL CANO
12663 OROPA, RHEZA TALINES
12664 OROPESA, MYRASOL BAUTISTA
12665 OROSCO, MAYBELLINE NALDA
12666 OROSCO, ROMMEL PIÑON
12667 OROSIO, JOSE NATHANIEL ROCA
12668 OROT, NARCELIE BALOME
12669 OROZCO, YVONNE CUERDO
12670 ORPANO, MENCHU MADRIGAL
12671 ORPIA, MONALIZA CUENCA
12672 ORPIANA, MICHAEL BANDANIA
12673 ORPIANO, TINO PATRICK PEREZ
12674 ORPILLA, HERVE ESTRADA
12675 ORPILLA, PAMELA MABINI
12676 ORQUILLANO, MARY GRACE OGABANG
12677 ORSOS, MARIA CECILIA ESTEVES
12678 ORTALEZA, VANESSA OPOLENCIA
12679 ORTALIZA, REMELYN BOHOL
12680 ORTAZO, RUFFA MELINDO
12681 ORTAÑEZ, KATHLEEN ONG
12682 ORTE, CHRISTIAN JAY SERAFICA
12683 ORTEGA, ALEXANDER CASINILLO
12684 ORTEGA, FELIX II MONTERAS
12685 ORTEGA, IRENE ANDRADE
12686 ORTEGA, LEA MAE LLAGAS
12687 ORTEGA, MA TERESA CHARMAINE SILVERIO
12688 ORTEGA, MYRA BUCAD
12689 ORTEGA, ROBERT
12690 ORTEGO, BENNY JOEL OBRERO
12691 ORTEGO, JOCELYN ENECILLO
12692 ORTELANO, RENARDO SARCO
12693 ORTEZA, ANALYN MANUEL
12694 ORTICIO, KRISTINE ELNASIN
12695 ORTIGAS, HONELIE BARNIZO
12696 ORTIGAS, RESURRECCION ALCOBILLA
12697 ORTIGOSA, EDGAR ESPAYOS
12698 ORTILE, ERVIN JAY NAYAL
12699 ORTINEZ, ADAM ACALA
12700 ORTIZ, CARYL UKONG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:256 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
12701 ORTIZ, DARRYL BAUTISTA
12702 ORTIZ, GAY MARIE
12703 ORTIZ, HILMAR BACO
12704 ORTIZ, JAYFLOR PARCASIO
12705 ORTIZ, JESSA BRIONES
12706 ORTIZ, JOANA ROSE CASTAÑEDA
12707 ORTIZ, JOSEPHINE JAVATE
12708 ORTIZ, JOYCE ORDAS
12709 ORTIZ, KIMBERLY JEAN VALENZUELA
12710 ORTIZ, LESLY ADSUARA
12711 ORTIZ, LOREN CHAVEZ
12712 ORTIZ, MAE SANTOS
12713 ORTIZ, VICENTE JR GABRAL
12714 ORTIZ, ZANDRA CRUZ
12715 ORTIZO, DIANA SIPIN
12716 ORTOSTE, EJAY KEVIN RAQUEL
12717 ORTUOSTE, OSCAR PIO JR SEVILLENO
12718 ORZAL, MARICAR TUTOR
12719 OSABAL, CRISELDA PALADIN
12720 OSABEL, DARELL DUCOT
12721 OSERA, RUBY FORTEZ
12722 OSIO, GLADYS MAE PINEDA
12723 OSORIO, JAY-R DE CHAVEZ
12724 OSORIO, SALVACION TONIO
12725 OSTANI, ERJOHN PAUL LACAMBRA
12726 OSTULANO, ANALISA GUIA
12727 OTADOY, RANIE PEDRO
12728 OTE, JOHANNIE JOY MERCEDETH RAQUINAO
12729 OTERO, LENIE QUINON
12730 OTERO, MARYCEL AGONIAS
12731 OTERO, NOEL KENNETH CABANGIL
12732 OTERO, ROWEL LLANTO
12733 OTIDA, RHEA BALDEDOMAR
12734 OTIECO, STEPHEN YANCY ELEAZAR
12735 OTILANO, MARIA RIZA LEA BACALING
12736 OTLANG, MELY PASIGNA
12737 OTORDOZ, HAZEL JAKOSALEM
12738 OTTENGAN, VENUS DINAMLING
12739 OTTO, REINABAI LAGUIALE
12740 OUANO, GERRYMAE TUMULAK
12741 OXALES, PAUL NINO RAMOS
12742 OXIDA, MARIA LILETH VILLALOBOS
12743 OY-YENG, CHAD WAYNE AYUGAT
12744 OYAO, DAYANA GARCIA
12745 OYOS, JENNY DELA CRUZ
12746 OYOS, MARY EVANGELINE GUINHAWA
12747 OZALAN, JANINE MANABAT
12748 OÑEZ, RICHEL ROMANO
12749 OÑOS, RODIE BARRIENTOS
{Source}


Like Us on Facebook, Follow Us on Twitter or subscribe via E-mail to receive more updates.


ADVERTISEMENT