TSE_v3.1_logo_2019
  • LATEST NEWS

    LET Results March 2015 Secondary Alphabetical List A-G Passers

    List of passers for Secondary Level for the March 2015 Licensure Examination for Teachers (LET) is now out online. PRC said that 17,904 secondary teachers out of 56,596 examinees (31.63%) successfully passed the Licensure Examination for Teachers (L.E.T.). It is further announced that 11,770 passers are first timers and 6,134 are repeaters for secondary level.

    LET Results March 2015 Secondary Alphabetical List A-G Passers


    The Professional Regulation Commission (PRC) on  Saturday, May 23, 2015 announced the complete results of teachers board exam conducted on March 29, 2015 in several testing locations in the Philippines.

    Takers may now view on this page the alphabetical roll of passers for A to G Surnames (Secondary).

    RELATED RESULTS
    Main Results Page: March 2015 LET
    H-O Passers: LET Results March 2015 Secondary Alphabetical List
    P-Z Passers: LET Results March 2015 Secondary Alphabetical List
    Top 10 (Topnotchers) March 2015 LET Elementary - Teachers board exam
    Top 10 (Topnotchers) March 2015 LET Secondary - Teachers board exam
    LET Top Performing School, Performance of Schools March 2015

    Roll of Successful Examinees in the L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 29, 2015 Released on MAY 22, 2015

    1 ABABA, MARY JANE VALENZUELA
    2 ABACAN, DARYLL BRYAN
    3 ABACHE, JULIE ANN MENDEZ
    4 ABAD, CZARINA GARCIA
    5 ABAD, DARWIN PELAYO
    6 ABAD, DON JARDIAN TA-AS
    7 ABAD, ERIC JAMES CASTILLO
    8 ABAD, FANELYN MOHINOG
    9 ABAD, MARIA FRANCESCA ORIG
    10 ABAD, MICHELL VILLENA
    11 ABAD, PAOLO MERCADO
    12 ABAD, ROHAYNA DORONAN
    13 ABAD, ROSEL GENN SEBLERO
    14 ABADA, ANTHONY TOLLEDO
    15 ABADIA, DOREEN GRAZIEL ARDIENTE
    16 ABADIER, MARICAR MACATANGGA
    17 ABAGAT, FROILAN VILLACORTA
    18 ABAINZA, JAYBEE GALLOS
    19 ABAINZA, JULIUS MARTIN MENDIOLA
    20 ABAIS, MARVIN NACARIO
    21 ABALLE, FLORENITA LIMCAOCO
    22 ABALLE, GRETCHEN ROILO
    23 ABALLE, PILSEN MODELO
    24 ABALO, HERICEL LOVE ALARDE
    25 ABALON, GISELLE DOLORZO
    26 ABALOS, CHRISTOPHER ESTOLONIO
    27 ABALOS, EINREB ABARCAR
    28 ABALOS, FRELMA POYAOAN
    29 ABALOS, NARIDEL ROMBAOA
    30 ABALOS, NHIZZY ANN BAACO
    31 ABALOS, RAMIL HERNANDEZ
    32 ABALOS, ROSALINA BAUTISTA
    33 ABAN, ANNA MAE AWITEN
    34 ABAN, DELAILAH AMOR BANGOT
    35 ABAN, KATHLEEN JOY GALANO
    36 ABAN, MELISSA TABILAS
    37 ABAN, NELSA ORNOPIA
    38 ABANA, JENNY MACABABBAD
    39 ABANADOR, SYLVESTER OCHE
    40 ABANDE, LILIT SANCHEZ
    41 ABANDO, MARK ANTHONY WILSON
    42 ABANES, ANNA LIZA AVILA
    43 ABANES, CHERRY LYNN BARABAT
    44 ABANGAN, ANNABELLE RAMIREZ
    45 ABANGGAN, LYKA AZUELO
    46 ABANGGAN, MICHELLE GOMOC
    47 ABANILLA, LADY MAE GOLONDRINA
    48 ABANSADO, MARINELE RODRIGUEZ
    49 ABANTAO, RAQUEL MARTEJA
    50 ABANTE, AILEEN DE CASTRO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 29, 2015
    Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page: 3 of 360
    Seq. No. N a m e
    51 ABANTO, KAYE CHRISTINE ELEP
    52 ABANTO, MARY ANN SEROPIA
    53 ABANTO, MENCHIE CASIANO
    54 ABANTO, RONETH REMOLACIO
    55 ABANTO, SHIELA MAE ACADEMIA
    56 ABAO, ANGELICA MAESTRO
    57 ABAOAG, MARY ANN ZAMORA
    58 ABAPO, LLOYD SERGIO III SANTOS
    59 ABAPO, MA VONAH BONILLA
    60 ABAPO, NIÑO CHRIS LINCO
    61 ABAPO, REENA JANE TAVERA
    62 ABAQUITA, MELVEN TANOCO
    63 ABARA, MARJORIE PASCUAL
    64 ABARATIGUE, ANJO MIGUEL
    65 ABARIO, EDEMIL CRESENCIO
    66 ABARO, JOHN ERIC CLEMENTE
    67 ABARQUEZ, CRISTIAN MAE PADIGOS
    68 ABARQUEZ, ERICK REBUYON
    69 ABARRACOSO, NILSON JAMEN
    70 ABARRATIGUE, JAIRA FRANCA QUITORIO
    71 ABASIA, ANA GEE BUOT
    72 ABASTILLAS, APRIL ROSE JANIOLA
    73 ABASULA, LACE PASTORAL
    74 ABAT, MERCY FRANCIA
    75 ABATA, FERDINAND MADERA
    76 ABATAY, DAVID JR OREVILLO
    77 ABAWA, JEMARIE ALEJANDRO
    78 ABAYA, DONATO OXILES
    79 ABAYA, MARY JOY CASTILLO
    80 ABAYA, RIGARIC REGENCIA
    81 ABAYAN, JULIE ANN PAPONG
    82 ABAYAN, JULIE FE PAPONG
    83 ABAYAN, MARIA ELENA IBAÑEZ
    84 ABAYON, CRISTY VILLEGAS
    85 ABAYON, FRANCES BERTY OLIVAR
    86 ABAYON, JAY HEZEIL DOCTOR
    87 ABAYON, MARK JIL CATAMORA
    88 ABAYON, NENETTE JALOVER
    89 ABAÑO, AUBREY ESCOBAL
    90 ABAÑO, SHARMANE ARGENAL
    91 ABBANG, AIZEL HERRERA
    92 ABBAS, KHARHIA AGUSTIN
    93 ABBAS, NASIBA SULTAN
    94 ABBEL, ISABEL DUMANAS
    95 ABDELGAFUR, MOHAMMAD SIRAJI MACACUNA
    96 ABDILLAH, AMALIA AMPUAN
    97 ABDON, ROXANE ARNAIZ
    98 ABDUL, NORHANIE UMPAS
    99 ABDUL-CASIM, NORJANAH UNTE
    100 ABDULATIP, KHADIZA SUSULAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 29, 2015
    Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page: 4 of 360
    Seq. No. N a m e
    101 ABDULHALIK, DARWIN EKKIH
    102 ABDULLAH, AINOSALAM PITI-ILAN
    103 ABDULLAH, AZEEL SHIEK
    104 ABDULLAH, ISMAEL JR BREVA
    105 ABDULLAH, JUNAIMAH ALAWI
    106 ABDULMALIC, JOHANA BARAUNTONG
    107 ABDULMALIK, AISAH TUANBATO
    108 ABDULMANAN, SOMAYYA ABDULAZIS
    109 ABDULNASSER, ASLIAH RASAD
    110 ABDULPATTA, MERHAMA SABTAL
    111 ABDULRASHID, ROHAIDAH MACADA-AG
    112 ABDURAHMAN, NURSHINA TAHIL
    113 ABDURAHMAN, SARA SANSON
    114 ABDURANI, ZHERNIZA RIVERO
    115 ABEAR, APRIL JANNE AMACANIN
    116 ABEAR, ARABELLA JANINE AMACANIN
    117 ABECENDARIO, LILZEN MILLAN
    118 ABECIA, ARISTEO LAYTE
    119 ABEDIN, HANIA MANGOTARA
    120 ABEDIN, JAMAODIN BATUA
    121 ABEDIN, RAHEMA MACARAYA
    122 ABEJAR, JANE CATOR
    123 ABEJUELA, ERWIN TAMAYO
    124 ABEJUELA, JENNIFER GARANZO
    125 ABELARDE, JEZZA DENN BASCO
    126 ABELARDE, MARIBEL ANTONIO
    127 ABELARDO, MARICEL ALEGRIA
    128 ABELEDA, JENNELYN TAMAYOSA
    129 ABELEDA, MARY JANE PARADO
    130 ABELITA, JESSIE JANIOLA
    131 ABELLA, CHRISTINE JOY VALDEZ
    132 ABELLA, CHRISTOPER ALEX RABACA
    133 ABELLA, DIVINA DE VERA
    134 ABELLA, GERRY MIGUEL
    135 ABELLA, JOSELITO ORJALESA
    136 ABELLA, REMAR MATEO
    137 ABELLANA, FIDEL JR ABING
    138 ABELLANA, MECHALE DELA CRUZ
    139 ABELLANA, NIÑO CIMAFRANCA
    140 ABELLANA, SUL MARIZ BARICUATRO
    141 ABELLANEDA, FLORANTE CARDEÑO
    142 ABELLANOSA, ROBINA ALTECIN
    143 ABELLO, ABEL RACO
    144 ABELLO, ARLYN SANTOS
    145 ABELLO, NEÑA MODELO
    146 ABELLO, PAUL GARRY PAMOR
    147 ABELONG, DOROTHY JOY MAGALLANES
    148 ABENDANIO, JOANNA CATALAN
    149 ABENDANIO, STAR JEWEL QUILLOPO
    150 ABENES, DAISY BELLE BOAC
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 29, 2015
    Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page: 5 of 360
    Seq. No. N a m e
    151 ABENIDO, CHARLOTTE RYAN OKINLAY
    152 ABENIDO, LAZEL LOVE LUCING
    153 ABENIS, JESUS ARAVY DIOLOLA
    154 ABENOJA, JUNIE DOCTOLERO
    155 ABENOJA, MAY MORANO
    156 ABENOJA, NIÑA CHRISMAE SUMACOT
    157 ABENOJAR, ROSEMARIE AGOLTO
    158 ABEQUIBEL, BERNADETH TUMANGGAP
    159 ABEQUIBEL, REY SALOMA
    160 ABERCA, CATHERINE MANALO
    161 ABERGAS, ALICIA COLIS
    162 ABERGAS, RIA ZABAT
    163 ABESAMIS, ARIOLO WILHELM UMALI
    164 ABESAMIS, JASMIN KIM RAMOS
    165 ABESTANO, DAISY JEAN SUERTE
    166 ABETO, JAYMAR FLORES
    167 ABIA, ANABELLE ALGORDO
    168 ABIAN, JUVY LEGA
    169 ABIERA, ANA MARIE HERNANDEZ
    170 ABIERA, BRENDALIE FONTEJON
    171 ABIERA, MARIE CRIS LAYLAY
    172 ABIERA, NEIL BRIS
    173 ABIERO, GUINEVERE JANE CORTEZ
    174 ABIGAN, RUTH INABANGAN
    175 ABILA, MA SALVE CUADERNO
    176 ABILANG, JUBAL ALIBNO
    177 ABILLA, JOENEL ARQUIZA
    178 ABINA, MARIENEL SAMOSA
    179 ABINAL, ALABAI PANDAPATAN
    180 ABINER, RAMIL TAN
    181 ABINES, EMELIE MORALES
    182 ABING, ARLENE AMISTAD
    183 ABING, CHERRY MAY SON
    184 ABING, JERBI EGUAC
    185 ABING, VEVERLY ODAS
    186 ABINQUE, GLADYS IBAÑEZ
    187 ABIO, MA CRISTINA DUGENIA
    188 ABIOG, THEREZIA CELINE ADOREMOS
    189 ABION, LILIAN BOLILAN
    190 ABITRIA, ANGELICA CARIAGA
    191 ABITRIA, GENESIS FREDMORE MARGALLO
    192 ABITRIA, ROGER IV AZUPARDO
    193 ABLANEDA, GINA SARIOLA
    194 ABLAO, ALDRIN VILLAR
    195 ABLAO, FRANK KIVEN BARRAMEDA
    196 ABLAY, SALVE BOBIS
    197 ABLAZA, CECILIA ISIDRO
    198 ABLETES, GEE ANN OCHEA
    199 ABLING, GENEBETH CHARMIE VILLAFLOR
    200 ABLONA, MICHAEL JOHN AGUASA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 29, 2015
    Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page: 6 of 360
    Seq. No. N a m e
    201 ABLOY, LOLITA DUM-AO
    202 ABNE, HONEYLOU RANCE
    203 ABO, ALAN ASTILLA
    204 ABO, ALMIRAH PATAO
    205 ABO-ABO, MARY ANN BINEGA
    206 ABOBO, NELIA DAGAL
    207 ABOC, JEAN KIMBERLY BACONG
    208 ABOGADO, MELVIN BRYAN ALCEDO
    209 ABOLOC, ANNA-MAY CINCO
    210 ABONALLA, JAY EDWARD ALARCOS
    211 ABONG, KARYN LUMAYNO
    212 ABONITALLA, JOANNE MOLINA
    213 ABOOL, REGINE CRUZ
    214 ABORDE, LEMER ROSE LEGASPI
    215 ABORDO, ANA MARIA ALECER
    216 ABORDO, ANNALIZA OMBAO
    217 ABORQUE, JENNY JOY JAVINES
    218 ABRAHAM, CAMILLE BERGADO
    219 ABRAHAM, JOHN AMCIL PLAMIANO
    220 ABRAJANO, RHIA MAY CAPISTRANO
    221 ABRASADO, MONA LISA TIENGO
    222 ABREA, NOEL FELECIO
    223 ABREHAN, ROVEL MALAYA
    224 ABRIAN, AIRA RIVANO
    225 ABRIGANA, GLORYJANE BERAL
    226 ABRIGO, ANDY LOSITAÑO
    227 ABRIL, DOMINIC MANAHAN
    228 ABRIL, JAMES RYAN ROMERO
    229 ABRIO, REALIZA EGAN
    230 ABRIOL, ALLAN OGTIP
    231 ABRIOL, DARWIN MALCO
    232 ABUAN, BELTCH KENNETH TIMOTHY VALDEZ
    233 ABUAN, EVELYN VALDEZ
    234 ABUAN, ROCKY ATIGA
    235 ABUBACAR, ABDUL AL-NOR LABASTIDA
    236 ABUBACAR, HAIRAN LAOGAN
    237 ABUBACAR, NORHANA DISALONGAN
    238 ABUBACAR, SITTIE JANNAH DIMAPORO
    239 ABUBAKAR, FATIMA ZHARIFA BALAHIM
    240 ABUBAKAR, NORHAMA DATU MAGUIALES
    241 ABUCEJO, BERYL PATCHES
    242 ABUDA, MARINELL MERCULIO
    243 ABUDANZA, DIOSCORO III ELAIRON
    244 ABUEL, LHALYN CAWANG
    245 ABUEL, MICHAEL ANGELO NERVIOL
    246 ABUEVA, EDA QUIÑO
    247 ABUEVA, MYRA ANDREA RANOCO
    248 ABULENCIA, CHRISTIAN ARELLANO
    249 ABULON, JHENALYN ALMOZARA
    250 ABUNAWAS, MOHAYNA BADJO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 29, 2015
    Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page: 7 of 360
    Seq. No. N a m e
    251 ABUNGAN, GLADYS JOY QUITLONG
    252 ABUTAL, DON CLARO PEDRON
    253 ABUY, MARK LOUIE BORBORAN
    254 ABUYOG, MARICEL OMBROG
    255 ABUYOT, ARWIN DAGATAN
    256 ACABA, MIKE CALVEZ
    257 ACABAL, LENY VILLALOBOS
    258 ACABO, JULIE ANN BERNARDO
    259 ACADEMIA, DONALD TADIFA
    260 ACADEMIA, TOMASITO ZAMORA
    261 ACAL, REYNABETH ASIS
    262 ACAO, JOHN TEODOLF SARDA
    263 ACAYEN, ROGELIO JR CONDE
    264 ACAYLAR, ANTONIETTA FRANJE
    265 ACBANGIN, GIRLIE CAPOQUIAN
    266 ACBAYAN, BERNADETH VILLAR
    267 ACCAD, JULIET ADDUN
    268 ACEBES, MANILYN JADE VILLAREGUEZ
    269 ACEBU, DANICA LYRA RICAFORTE
    270 ACEBU, JEFFREY NALUGON
    271 ACEBUCHE, FRELYN PARANE
    272 ACEDILLA, MIKA RUHAINA TARCE
    273 ACEDO, JAMES CLYDE CAMINADE
    274 ACEDO, MARIUS REGGIE CONCEPCION
    275 ACENAS, LEVI GERONA
    276 ACENAS, LOURDES VILLAR
    277 ACENAS, MARIECHRIS GALLO
    278 ACERA, JACKLYN BUNDANG
    279 ACERET, ELDRID OREÑA
    280 ACERO, CATHERINE ABELLERA
    281 ACERO, KATREENA VILLANUEVA
    282 ACERO, KEN WITTY SABALDANA
    283 ACERON, RAQUEL MANALO
    284 ACEVEDO, JUVY BORATA
    285 ACHAZO, MARY JINX SUELA
    286 ACHINA, EUNICE HERDA
    287 ACIERTO, REX CALIPJO
    288 ACLA, SHERILENE MORANO
    289 ACLAN, BERNADETTE CONTI
    290 ACLAN, CAROLINE UNTALAN
    291 ACLAO, ABNER TERNAL
    292 ACLAO, GINA LYN SANCHEZ
    293 ACLARACION, BEN JAY ANTOPINA
    294 ACMA, BERNEL QUIJANO
    295 ACMAD, NAHARIYA SULTAN
    296 ACOB, MAY VERONA
    297 ACOGIDO, MANUEL PAULO BOLANO
    298 ACOMPAÑADO, ALMA SURALTA
    299 ACOMPAÑADO, NERISSA FILIO
    300 ACOPIADO, DANIEL MONTIBON
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 29, 2015
    Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page: 8 of 360
    Seq. No. N a m e
    301 ACORDA, SHERYLL MIGUEL
    302 ACORDON, PAUL DE LEON
    303 ACOSTA, ALDRIN DE VERA
    304 ACOSTA, EUGENIO EVANGELISTA
    305 ACOSTA, HAZEL PINTACASI
    306 ACOSTA, JAIME ACE BAJET
    307 ACOSTA, JEANNE GUANGA
    308 ACOSTA, JINA ROSE WAWOC
    309 ACOSTA, MARIA CHRISTINA FELICIANO
    310 ACOSTA, MARY ANN BORDAJE
    311 ACOSTA, MELISSA CABILES
    312 ACOSTA, MICHAEL VILLACASTIN
    313 ACOSTA, PRINCE CARMEL FRANCISCO
    314 ACOSTA, REY ANTHONY LANSANGAN
    315 ACOSTA, ROMELYN BALA
    316 ACOSTA, WENDY LYNE BAYACA
    317 ACOT, JOHARIYA BINAGO
    318 ACOYMO, VICTORIA BAJE
    319 ACQUIAT, DIANNE IMPERIAL
    320 ACQUIAT, JILL PASCUA
    321 ACRE, KURT SIERRAS
    322 ACUBERA, MICAH LLANTO
    323 ACUEZA, EMARE ROSE PASCO
    324 ACUHIDO, JINKY MAE OCTAVIANO
    325 ACUIN, NOEL SUDARIO
    326 ACUPAN, APRIL JOYCE AMANTE
    327 ACUYAN, DAISY JANE MONTUA
    328 ACUÑA, JOSALFA ELLAINE JANSOL
    329 ACYATAN, LORIAN CELINA CAGAYAT
    330 ACZON, MARICEL OLIFERNES
    331 ADA, HAZEL CABUBAS
    332 ADALAN, ROCELLE BALLANGAN
    333 ADAM, MILLIE FLOR LANGA
    334 ADAMOS, JOHN KYLE LLAGAS
    335 ADANA, JOANNA MAE SAYCON
    336 ADANE, NARLYN LARIBA
    337 ADARNA, KENETTE MARK BERRAS
    338 ADARNA, ROSIE ALCANTARA
    339 ADATO, ARON VALENZUELA
    340 ADAVILES, EDUARDO NAVASCA
    341 ADAYA, BENALYN ADALIN
    342 ADAYA, GEE LEOPOLDO
    343 ADDATU, ALPHA JOY ATTABAN
    344 ADDATU, SHAREE-ANN BALIANG
    345 ADDUN, EDNA LUZ PALEG
    346 ADDURU, CHARMAINE YUSAY
    347 ADEA, ESMERALDA BORJA
    348 ADECER, GEORGE MODA
    349 ADEFUIN, MA CECILIA GELERA
    350 ADELINO, JOHN PAUL CERILLA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 29, 2015
    Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page: 9 of 360
    Seq. No. N a m e
    351 ADEM, HELDRITCH CABUTAD
    352 ADENIG, MICHELLE MAGSOMBOL
    353 ADESAS, EDMON BAJADO
    354 ADEZA, MARION GIANA MAROMA
    355 ADIGUE, SHEILA BUNYOG
    356 ADINO, BASILIO DICHOSO
    357 ADIONG, ABDUL SAHIR SARIP
    358 ADLAWAN, CHRISTINE MAHINAY
    359 ADLAWAN, EDELIN OMALE
    360 ADLAWAN, MARIEJOY VARGAS
    361 ADO, JELYN LALISAN
    362 ADOBAS, VIRGIEN SABELLANO
    363 ADOLFO, DAISY ROSE NUÑEZ
    364 ADORA, PHILIP LIPATA
    365 ADORACION, BERNARD AGUSTIN BUYSER
    366 ADORADA, POLIXEMA FLORESCA
    367 ADORADA, REYMARK CONTAYOSO
    368 ADORNA, ALJEAN ANDALES
    369 ADOYO, JEZZA CERINA
    370 ADREMISIN, JEANNETH BALMOS
    371 ADRIANO, ANTHONY BAUTISTA
    372 ADRIANO, IRENE SUNGUAD
    373 ADRIANO, JENNIFER PONCE
    374 ADRIANO, MARIA JESUSA JOSEFINA BERNALES
    375 ADRIAS, JUVY GRACE BERONIO
    376 ADRIATICO, ANA LACAÑA
    377 ADRIATICO, ARRAH FRANCES DIAHANN GAMAO
    378 ADTO-ON, DIANA JOY ROSE CABUG-OS
    379 ADUCAYEN, MARIA DAISY SEPULVIDA
    380 ADUCTANTE, ROSELYN DAPITO
    381 ADVINCULA, AILA MAE BALUTOC
    382 ADVINCULA, JOHN MIKHAIL ARBOLEDA
    383 ADVINCULA, MABHEL CABRERA
    384 ADVINCULA, SHEENA DIGA
    385 AFABLE, AYLA MARIE RAYMUNDO
    386 AFABLE, GEROME ARCA
    387 AFABLE, KATRINA ISABELLE DYCHIOCO
    388 AFUNGGOL, CESAR JR MALLARI
    389 AG-A, ALMA OLAT
    390 AGA, DANDE CRISOSTOMO
    391 AGABAO, JOSHUA DENIEL MACALINAO
    392 AGADAN, GENICE POLICDAS
    393 AGAGON, RUBEN JR FERRERO
    394 AGAN, DORIS PORCADILLA
    395 AGANA, ERWIN MALTA
    396 AGANAN, MARIE GRACE RANARIO
    397 AGAO, JOVENA KANDA
    398 AGAPAY, ROXANNE SALAZAR
    399 AGAPITO, ELEONOR ESPIÑO
    400 AGAPITO, ERDELITO REYES
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 29, 2015
    Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page: 10 of 360
    Seq. No. N a m e
    401 AGAPITO, MARIANNE PIDO
    402 AGAPITO, MARY JEAN CONSTANTE
    403 AGAPITO, MYLEN MANINGAS
    404 AGBALOG, KEN JOHN DELA CRUZ
    405 AGBANGLO, AXCEL ROOSE BUENAVENTURA
    406 AGBAYANI, LHARNETTE AGUILAR
    407 AGBAYANI, ROXANNE ESPARRAGO
    408 AGBISIT, JEFF ROBEN DOMINGO
    409 AGBON, MARIFE MABALE
    410 AGBU, LIEZEL ANGEL MAE GARCIA
    411 AGBUYA, LOURDES BALLESTEROS
    412 AGCANG, LILIBETH LUMAPAC
    413 AGCAOILI, JAN-REASIE VALMORIA
    414 AGCAOILI, JAY PEE NATIVIDAD
    415 AGCAOILI, REYMAR DOMINGO
    416 AGCAOILI, ROXAN LAURICIO
    417 AGCONOL, JOE RICARTE ESTRADA
    418 AGDA, KENNETH BRYAN PASTRANA
    419 AGDANA, APRIL JOY BENADERO
    420 AGDEPPA, LORELIE LARA
    421 AGGUEBAN, LENNY APIL
    422 AGIR, JOHN PAULO ENCINARES
    423 AGLANANG, MARIA GERONIMA JABINES
    424 AGLEHAM, ANGELA DIAZ
    425 AGLIPA, RODELIA PREGONER
    426 AGNER, JOHN DONOSO
    427 AGNIR, MAY ARNIE BANAL
    428 AGNOTE, CHARM ARIMADO
    429 AGO, RONELIA BURDEOS
    430 AGODILLA, ERIKA MADRIAGA
    431 AGOO, MARY JOY ORDONIO
    432 AGORILLA, JERICHO MANUEL
    433 AGORILLA, KENNETH ACOSTA
    434 AGPALO, NOVA ANTONIO
    435 AGPAOA, MARIA ELOISA PAMINTOAN
    436 AGPIS, ANA GRACE DELA CRUZ
    437 AGPOON, CHRISTIAN BACNIS
    438 AGRAVANTE, BUNNY PAULO
    439 AGRAVANTE, MITCHIE CADUNGOG
    440 AGREDA, MARIANNE GENTULLAGA
    441 AGREGADO, MARLON VOCALES
    442 AGRIGADO, LESLIE AGUSAN
    443 AGRIPA, JERIC MAGAYANES
    444 AGSALDA, CRISELLE GRACE ALBANO
    445 AGSAWAY, DHARIEL BALLA
    446 AGTARAP, AQUILINO JR ABRAHAM
    447 AGUA, RELYN BAYBAY
    448 AGUADO, JANICE BARCIA
    449 AGUADO, MYLA RENTORIA
    450 AGUADO, ROSALIE DECENA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 29, 2015
    Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page: 11 of 360
    Seq. No. N a m e
    451 AGUAM, ARAMILYN AGUAM
    452 AGUAS, FEDERICO JR TELAN
    453 AGUAS, MARY GRACE DE GUZMAN
    454 AGUASON, JAYLINE OGAYA
    455 AGUAVIVA, AYVIE MASIBAG
    456 AGUDO, LEIZL JOY PALMA
    457 AGUELO, ELIZA BACALA
    458 AGUID, RUBY BAÑARIA
    459 AGUIDAN, JOBELLE URMATAM
    460 AGUIDAN, LOLITA BELDUA
    461 AGUILA, ARLENE GRACE CATAMEO
    462 AGUILA, EVANGELINE PALOMARES
    463 AGUILA, MARY JOY GADER
    464 AGUILA, RENNA LYN SALINAS
    465 AGUILA, SHELA ARINGO
    466 AGUILAN, NESTY BATALUNA
    467 AGUILAN, NILO LACADEN
    468 AGUILAR, AMY SIMPLINA
    469 AGUILAR, CHARMAGNE GRANADOSIN
    470 AGUILAR, EVERLY VUELTA
    471 AGUILAR, JANICE FLORES
    472 AGUILAR, JELYN VASQUEZ
    473 AGUILAR, JESSA MAE QUINDALA
    474 AGUILAR, JOEVELYN GUANZON
    475 AGUILAR, JOHN LAWRENCE ALCANTARA
    476 AGUILAR, JONNA MARCH PAMI
    477 AGUILAR, KAREN LIM
    478 AGUILAR, KIRIL VAN ABID
    479 AGUILAR, LEAH MAE CABUCOS
    480 AGUILAR, LEONORA ANELITA RED
    481 AGUILAR, LYRA CORDEL
    482 AGUILAR, MIRA JOY SALDAÑA
    483 AGUILAR, ROSALINDA CASTILLO
    484 AGUILAR, SHEENA RHEA VOCAL
    485 AGUILAR, SHELLA MAY MENDOZA
    486 AGUILARIO, DINA PATIÑO
    487 AGUILLON, PERLITO JR CALO
    488 AGUILLON, ROSE BERNADETTE TARRIGA
    489 AGUILLON, SHEAN NOVILLO
    490 AGUILON, JENILYN ABASTILLAS
    491 AGUINALDO, ARLA SALIGAO
    492 AGUINALDO, JOSHUA REY VIRTUDEZ
    493 AGUINALDO, KRISTINE MAE DIZON
    494 AGUINALDO, MISCHELL CARIQUITAN
    495 AGUINALDO-CHAI, MARBELLA CASUGA
    496 AGUINID, ANGELITA HINTAPA
    497 AGUINSATAN, YANNE HONCULADA
    498 AGUIPO, ISABEL ALBESA
    499 AGUIRRE, ARJENNIEL REBADA
    500 AGUIRRE, EMELYN DIONIO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 29, 2015
    Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page: 12 of 360
    Seq. No. N a m e
    501 AGUIRRE, JOVINE MAE VILLAVICENCIO
    502 AGUIRRE, KATHY DEIPARINE
    503 AGUIRRE, MA KATRINA TIAMZON
    504 AGUIRRE, REY ANNIE DALAYON
    505 AGUIRRE, SUNSHINE GIBERA
    506 AGUJA, BENEDICK SABINO
    507 AGULAY, CATHERINE JO MARIANO
    508 AGULTO, ERNANI ARNAIZ
    509 AGUNDAY, JOAN BATALLONES
    510 AGUNIAS, CHERRY ORTIZ
    511 AGUPE, ALEX CHRISTOPHER VILLAR
    512 AGURA, JEFREY BACSAL
    513 AGURA, JOSE JR BACSAL
    514 AGURA, KARL BRIAN DELFIN
    515 AGURA, REGINE CARMELA MAGANA
    516 AGUSTIN, ANDREA CRUZ
    517 AGUSTIN, ARSHAYNE RAYO
    518 AGUSTIN, CHERRIE JOY SOLIVIO
    519 AGUSTIN, IEVENREY DANDAN
    520 AGUSTIN, JHUNISA ANN PANGANIBAN
    521 AGUSTIN, KRISTINE JOY CORPUZ
    522 AGUSTIN, LOVELYN GACOSTA
    523 AGUSTIN, MIRIANNE ABANNAG
    524 AGUSTIN, REX JASON HIQUIANA
    525 AGUSTIN, RIO ANGELA ALBEZA
    526 AGUSTIN, SHARON AQUINO
    527 AGUSTIN, VANESSA PASCUAL
    528 AGUSTINES, JEZAMINE FAITH PALANGYA
    529 AGUSTINES, MAILD MAY SICAM
    530 AGUSTINO, LEVILYN GABLINES
    531 AGYAPAS, EDWARD JR CAWED
    532 AHAJA, SHERMALYN ALIH
    533 AHAMAD, NURHAINA MUHMIN
    534 AHANIL, JAMAICA CADATAL
    535 AHMEE, KARYLL JAUDIAN
    536 AHUNIN, MARY AMOR ROMA
    537 AILES, SHENNA BIEN MACHADO
    538 AJERO, JANILLA DEL ROSARIO
    539 AJERO, LAILA PACUNLA
    540 AKILIT, ROSALYN BAGANO
    541 AKILITH, SHEN ESTIMA
    542 AKMAD, SITTI JURNA ATARI
    543 AKSAN, NARDO HARIL
    544 ALAAN, EMMYLOU JUMALON
    545 ALAAN, HANNA HAZEL GABUTAN
    546 ALAB, MANSOR BAJUNAID
    547 ALABA, CHERISH LOVE SALARZON
    548 ALABA, KARL RAINIER MELGAR
    549 ALABADO, VENA MARRIE MARTEL
    550 ALACAYAN, MAY FLOR SOLANIA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 29, 2015
    Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page: 13 of 360
    Seq. No. N a m e
    551 ALACYANG, KIMBERSON PALGUE
    552 ALADA, JECER JOHN MAGNO
    553 ALAG, ELENA LOPERA
    554 ALAGAO, ANNA ROSE PIÑAFLOR
    555 ALAGAO, JENNIFER VILLANUEVA
    556 ALAGOS, ARIANE PEARL PLASUS
    557 ALAGOS, JESSICA EROCIO
    558 ALAJID, MARC ANTHONY LOMIGO
    559 ALAM, INSHIRA ARASAIN
    560 ALAMA, MA THERESA VICTORIA MENDOZA
    561 ALAMAG, FLORES ANYAYA
    562 ALAMAN, BOBBY BABAD
    563 ALAMBAG, CHRISTIAN CONDE
    564 ALAMBATIN, LYZIEL SABIO
    565 ALAMBRA, ANGELITO MACABIO
    566 ALAMEDA, NORIELYN CLAUD
    567 ALAMIL, IRWIN LLENADO
    568 ALAMIS, MAY-ANNE GUIANG
    569 ALAMO, REMELYN ESCAÑO
    570 ALAMON, MARY JOYCE VILLARIÑA
    571 ALANDY, DANIELLE AQUINO
    572 ALANG, ENRICO AGUADO
    573 ALANNAKI, KRISSHA PAGALAD
    574 ALANO, ADOR LESTER DEL ROSARIO
    575 ALANO, ROXANNE CRUZ
    576 ALANO, VILMA PARPAN
    577 ALAO, RAMONA VALENCIA
    578 ALAPAG, CHELOU SABADO
    579 ALAPAR, LENIE TORRES
    580 ALAPAR, RAIZZA AMOR VALERO
    581 ALAPIDE, NESTOR LAZADO
    582 ALAR, JAY-AR LOPEZ
    583 ALARBA, ANALIE PADIOS
    584 ALARCIO, LAARNI AQUINO
    585 ALARCON, AIZA SORIANO
    586 ALARCON, ERLYN ALDE
    587 ALARCON, JESSICA ATIVO
    588 ALARCON, MERCY BERMUNDO
    589 ALARCON, RUBIE JOY MANABAT
    590 ALARCON, SARAH JANE ROXAS
    591 ALARDE, BENJAMIN ASTROLOGO
    592 ALARILLA, LADELYN SANTOS
    593 ALAS, JESSIE CACAFRANCA
    594 ALASKA, MICHAEL JAY EUSEBIO
    595 ALAVANZA, NEAL VINCENT ARBISO
    596 ALAVAR, CATHERINE DACERA
    597 ALAVERA, EMILY DOMINGUELLES
    598 ALAWADDIN, ALKHAIZAR ASIL
    599 ALAYON, ALYN JOY ADVINCULA
    600 ALAYON, KRISLER PUNO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 29, 2015
    Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page: 14 of 360
    Seq. No. N a m e
    601 ALAZAS, NERIELLE ROSE SIBULLAS
    602 ALBA, DAISY MARIE MANAOIS
    603 ALBA, JOANNA MARIE ATILLO
    604 ALBA, KRISTEL NADINE MABLES
    605 ALBA, MA BERNADETTE LIMJUCO
    606 ALBA, RAMIL PABILANE
    607 ALBA, RUTH GALOY
    608 ALBACITE, HAZEL LOUISE JUMAPAO
    609 ALBALOS, NOVEE ANNE REBOLDAL
    610 ALBANO, FLORDELIZA PALGAN
    611 ALBANO, FLORIAN DELA LUZ
    612 ALBARACIN, LOVELY KISSARNE ALFECHE
    613 ALBARANDO, MECHELLE SUAYBAGUIO
    614 ALBARDA, JESSA MAHILUM
    615 ALBARILLO, GLADESMAGNE WAVENA
    616 ALBARINA, APRILLE FRIGILLANA
    617 ALBAÑA, ROBERT LORD DENOLO
    618 ALBAÑO, LYN MARAVILLA
    619 ALBELDA, LOURENCE KAY VIJUAN
    620 ALBERCA, ERNESTO NASOLE
    621 ALBERCA, LEIZYL GRACE GULPAN
    622 ALBERO, MELCHO BAÑARIA
    623 ALBERTO, SHEILA BARRO
    624 ALBESA, CHRISFERLEEN GIRON
    625 ALBIA, EMILDA BIBONIA
    626 ALBIE, ROXANNE GELBOLINGO
    627 ALBINO, JESSA CRIS TESIO
    628 ALBIOS, JONEZA GATCHALIAN
    629 ALBIOS, ROSE ANN ROSAL
    630 ALBISO, MEDILYN ANOG
    631 ALBIT, FLORA MAE BALILI
    632 ALBOFERA, JO-AN LARGO
    633 ALBURO, DANILO VILLACAMPA
    634 ALBURO, JORDAN ALFAFARA
    635 ALBUTRA, REAH DE LOS REYES
    636 ALCABAZA, LYKA MAY YADAO
    637 ALCABEDOS, MERLY MARANTAN
    638 ALCALA, CRISTIMARIE CUEVAS
    639 ALCALA, GIOVANNI GUMATAY
    640 ALCALA, JEREMIAH COCHONGCO
    641 ALCALA, MARIZ GONZAGA
    642 ALCALA, MOISES IV VERANO
    643 ALCALA, SUZETTE MAE NACUSPAG
    644 ALCANTARA, ABEGAIL TIBAY
    645 ALCANTARA, ALLAN DE VERA
    646 ALCANTARA, ALLONNA NIEPEZ
    647 ALCANTARA, AMELIA CARPENTERO
    648 ALCANTARA, ARABELLA ANTONIO
    649 ALCANTARA, ASAHEL DAJAO
    650 ALCANTARA, CHELLY PELAYO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 29, 2015
    Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page: 15 of 360
    Seq. No. N a m e
    651 ALCANTARA, FRANCES THERESE DAILEG
    652 ALCANTARA, JACKIE LOU PECAYO
    653 ALCANTARA, JOCELYN MARTINEZ
    654 ALCANTARA, JOEBELARD LARA
    655 ALCANTARA, LESLEY ANGELICA GERONIMO
    656 ALCANTARA, LESTER CATERA
    657 ALCANTARA, MA CANDELARIA SANTOS
    658 ALCANTARA, MALYN BATOLINIA
    659 ALCANTARA, MAY ANN LARETE
    660 ALCANTARA, RAMON JR TAMBOONG
    661 ALCANTARA, RONALD LAVAREZ
    662 ALCANTARA, ROSALINDA TEODORO
    663 ALCANTARA, SHARISSE VILLAPANDO
    664 ALCANTARA, WILSON DIMAANO
    665 ALCANTARA, YOLANDA PENAMORA
    666 ALCANZADO, MICHAEL MACILLONES
    667 ALCANZAR, EMIE ROSE CARPIO
    668 ALCARAZ, IVY PANLAQUE
    669 ALCAREZ, FELIX III BIADNES
    670 ALCASID, MARK ALBERT ROMARAOG
    671 ALCAYDE, KRISTEL JOY
    672 ALCAZAR, CONTESSA CARLA PINEDA
    673 ALCAZAREN, NELSON JR BALASA
    674 ALCAZARIN, MARY ANN NIARIBAO
    675 ALCID, REGINALD GARCIA
    676 ALCOBER, SYRELL CHAVEZ
    677 ALCOMENDRAS, JHONRIL SODICTA
    678 ALCOMENDRAS, RIZA VELOS
    679 ALCONES, MICHELLE ENGAY
    680 ALCORANO, SHERILYN ESTIALBO
    681 ALCOS, MARIE CAR LOPEZ
    682 ALCUDIA, ANTOLIN III SANCHEZ
    683 ALCUIZAR, AILEEN BARAGA
    684 ALCUIZAR, MARY ELIZABETH RAÑISES
    685 ALDABA, JENNIE MALACOS
    686 ALDAMAR, VENUS MOLON
    687 ALDAY, ROSALY ANDAYAN
    688 ALDE, MARIA CRISTINA ABRIGO
    689 ALDE, MARYNOR RIN
    690 ALDEA, CHASTENN AMARIZ RAMOS
    691 ALDEA, MARIA ELMYRA SAMBAS
    692 ALDEA, MELACRISSA BRAGA
    693 ALDEMITA, RENE ACUB
    694 ALDEMITA, VERONICA ETHELIND ATIENZA
    695 ALDOSSARY, RASHA FLORES
    696 ALDUEZA, ABIGAIL ALCIRA
    697 ALE, CHARLYN ROSALINDA
    698 ALEGADA, MILANIE SARAJOS
    699 ALEGADO, JERVIN TELERON
    700 ALEGADO, ROBIALEZ MATABANG
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 29, 2015
    Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page: 16 of 360
    Seq. No. N a m e
    701 ALEGARBES, FATIMAY PUIG
    702 ALEGARBES, JANVIE ATILLO
    703 ALEGRE, CARLO MANDAL
    704 ALEGRE, EDHEL MARIE ESGUIRRA
    705 ALEGRE, JULIE ANN FERNANDEZ
    706 ALEGRE, RECHARD CASILLANO
    707 ALEGRIA, MARICEL MUSA
    708 ALEGRIA, MARY GRACE GALOSO
    709 ALEJAGA, LEA FLOR ALGARNE
    710 ALEJAGA, LYN AGLOBO
    711 ALEJANDRE, GIROD TOÑACAO
    712 ALEJANDRO, AIZA LAVA
    713 ALEJANDRO, ARVIN MACAILING
    714 ALEJANDRO, IZA REYES
    715 ALEJANDRO, KEITH ANGELINE NORTE
    716 ALEJO, ALVIN LAZARO
    717 ALEJO, FRANCISCO JR SUMBAD
    718 ALEJO, JOANA CARLA LEABRES
    719 ALEJO, LEO MARTINNO ORONG
    720 ALEJO, MAY GRACE BALISANG
    721 ALELUYA, RUBEN ALICANDO
    722 ALEMANIA, MELODY BONIFACIO
    723 ALEO, JAYMAR LACTAYAN
    724 ALER, CRIS ANTHONY BACOLONGAN
    725 ALER, JENNY LYN JUEGO
    726 ALER, RU-ANN OLIT
    727 ALERIA, MONETTE SUMALISID
    728 ALERTA, EDLYN JUNTILLA
    729 ALERTA, TONI AERL MANTO
    730 ALESNA, CIELOMAR LITO
    731 ALESNA, GALILEO CARBAJAL
    732 ALESNA, MARIA ISABEL HERBITO
    733 ALEVIADO, LORIEJOEY SUICO
    734 ALFAD, NURHANA RADJULI
    735 ALFAFARA, HODENNA DAGOOC
    736 ALFARO, ALWIN TIMBREZA
    737 ALFARO, DIANA TAMBONGCO
    738 ALFARO, DONNA ERADIO
    739 ALFARO, GRACE PAGDANGANAN
    740 ALFARO, JAYLYN NAVARRO
    741 ALFARO, MARIA TERESA MACAPAGAL
    742 ALFARO, MARIBETH MARASIGAN
    743 ALFARO, MARICRIS PAGDANGANAN
    744 ALFARO, MARILIE AGUIPO
    745 ALFECHE, SHEVA MARIE CANTILA
    746 ALFEREZ, ARVIE ANGELES
    747 ALFEREZ, LORELYN MABITAD
    748 ALFONSO, CAMILLE TAN
    749 ALFONSO, EVANGELINE HIPOLITO
    750 ALFONSO, LENY MAMAUAG
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 29, 2015
    Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page: 17 of 360
    Seq. No. N a m e
    751 ALFONSO, MARY NICOLE PANOPIO
    752 ALFONSO, MAYCEE MONTERO
    753 ALFONSO, ZOREN DILLA
    754 ALFORQUE, JUDITH ONIPA
    755 ALFORTE, MELISSA LUCEÑADA
    756 ALGA, MA MARJORY VERGARA
    757 ALGANES, ELSIE MERCADO
    758 ALGONAJOTA, HANSEL BONGAT
    759 ALHAMBRA, GLORIA LIMBUNGAN
    760 ALI, ESMAIL KADIL
    761 ALI, FATIMA SHAHANIE KINUDALAN
    762 ALI, HAYYA LANDASAN
    763 ALI, JEAHAN ALI
    764 ALI, JOHAIRIYAH ABDUL
    765 ALI, NORHATA ABDULLAH
    766 ALIAS, ANGELICA JOCSON
    767 ALIASON, JOANNA PAULA OCLARIT
    768 ALIBAN, IVY JEAN ROTULA
    769 ALIBANGBANG, MAE FATE MANZANO
    770 ALICABA, MARIE ANTONETTE CATALAN
    771 ALICANTE, PAULA BLANCA AMANTE
    772 ALICPALA, MITCHELLE ANNE LANTACON
    773 ALIDO, EDRALYN DEMAFILES
    774 ALIDON, JOEYLYN BUSA
    775 ALIHUDDIN, BENZAL LADJASALI
    776 ALIM, ELEONORANN HIDALGO
    777 ALIM, RYSHL RYAN SORIANO
    778 ALIMAGNO, ELOISA BORGOÑOS
    779 ALIMAN, MICHELLE CABONEGRO
    780 ALIMATAR, SONDOSIAH PAUTIN
    781 ALINDOGAN, ANDREA ALETHEA TALAMERA
    782 ALINDOGAN, MARIA SAMANTA REQUIERO
    783 ALINGALAN, HARLYN ESPINOSA
    784 ALINGAROG, RENALYN PANGAN
    785 ALINGOG, ALVIN ESPEJO
    786 ALINSUGAY, ZINDY BALORIA
    787 ALINTANA, JOBELLE PITAJEN
    788 ALIO, MAYLIN EFCIACA
    789 ALIPAN, LELYBETH UNDANG
    790 ALIPANTE, ANGIE MANLANGIT
    791 ALIPAR, MAYLYN BAGO
    792 ALIPIO, MARIA FATIMA PEÑA
    793 ALIPORO, ARLENE MALICDEM
    794 ALIS, APRIL JOY RUFIN
    795 ALISASIS, FRANCIS NICOLE FRANCISCO
    796 ALISBO, REYNALYN RILLO
    797 ALISBO, ROJE SANSOLIS
    798 ALISTAG, JOAN MADKIL
    799 ALIUDIN, BAINOR-ANN TUAN
    800 ALIVEN, JOAN DIONGLAY
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 29, 2015
    Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page: 18 of 360
    Seq. No. N a m e
    801 ALIVIADO, ADRIAN NOEL CAÑETE
    802 ALIVIO, ELSIE VELASCO
    803 ALIWANA, DENVER GOMASTIN
    804 ALIWANAG, CATHERINE PRETENCIO
    805 ALIÑO, SHIELA MAY POTESTAD
    806 ALJANI, JAIBANISA MAHANG
    807 ALLAB, ADENDA MERYANG
    808 ALLAG, JANICE MAY DUDOC
    809 ALLANIGUE, NOWAIKO DELMUNDO
    810 ALLAUIGAN, JENNIFER HERRERA
    811 ALLAWAN, MARIALYN AGUANAN
    812 ALLEGADO, RAQUEL JUMADAY
    813 ALLERA, ELLEN CAGA
    814 ALLERA, MICHELLE DANIEL
    815 ALMADIN, FRITZIE MERCADO
    816 ALMAGRO, JOSEPH JOEL NUÑEZ
    817 ALMANON, BEAULAH MAY VALERIANO
    818 ALMAREZ, EMILY BAOILAN
    819 ALMARIO, ROBERT DE JESUS
    820 ALMARIO, ROJIE CALO
    821 ALMARIO, SHIRLY RITAGA
    822 ALMASCO, APRIL JOY LEGASPI
    823 ALMASCO, EDVERLY JAN FORMARAN
    824 ALMASCO, SANDRO IRINCO
    825 ALMEDIJAR, JUDITH CASTOR
    826 ALMEDILLA, LUCIO MATABILAS
    827 ALMEIDA, OSCAR JR TAMARES
    828 ALMENARIO, MARY JANE CABIDOG
    829 ALMENDRAL, MOLYNNE MARIE SERRANO
    830 ALMENDRALA, JHONNA MATIRA
    831 ALMENDRALEJO, DEBBIE GARGANZA
    832 ALMENDRAS, BABY LYN BANAG
    833 ALMENDRAS, JOHN LORENZO LAWRENCE ASUNCION
    834 ALMENDRAZ, JAIMELYN FABRIGA
    835 ALMEREZ, RACHEL ANN BRAULIO
    836 ALMERO, MARICEL MORCOSO
    837 ALMINE, CLARENCE ANGELES
    838 ALMIRA, BERNADITH CARABIT
    839 ALMIRANTE, FAITH CHRISTY POSA
    840 ALMIROL, JOHN PAUL SAYMO
    841 ALMIRON, RACHELLE AGUILAR
    842 ALMIÑE, EDDIE JR ESPARES
    843 ALMIÑE, KATHLEEN ROSE MITRA
    844 ALMONTE, FATIMA JAYNE GALAROZA
    845 ALMONTE, MA CHRISTINA SORIANO
    846 ALMONTE, NERI KRIS AVELINO
    847 ALMONTE, PAUL MELVIN VILLANUEVA
    848 ALMOROTO, MANILYN PULVERA
    849 ALMOSARA, MICHELL TEPAIT
    850 ALO, RHEA DELA TORRE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 29, 2015
    Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page: 19 of 360
    Seq. No. N a m e
    851 ALOC, MARICRIS DEMIN
    852 ALOC, MARY JOY MOLINELLA
    853 ALOC, RUBI GREÑO
    854 ALOJADO, MARIE SHA JOAQUIN
    855 ALOLOD, JONAMIE PONDO
    856 ALOLOD, SHEEMELY JOY BALIGUAT
    857 ALON, HAIFA DUD
    858 ALONSAGAY, INGRID DANGANAN
    859 ALONSO, WENDY LABCAEN
    860 ALONTO, NIHAYA BANGCOLA
    861 ALONZO, ANA MARIE BARTOLOME
    862 ALONZO, DANIELLE MARGARETTE GERALDINO
    863 ALONZO, DARWIN CABRIETO
    864 ALONZO, GILIZA
    865 ALONZO, GLENN JAY DIO
    866 ALONZO, JINKY CAPUYAN
    867 ALONZO, LEDA ANGELIE TALLEDO
    868 ALONZO, MONICA BARNACHA
    869 ALONZO, ROWENA ALVAREZ
    870 ALOP, SANJAI LANGBAY
    871 ALORA, MARDYLETH TALIBSAO
    872 ALORIA, CHERRY ANNIE DIAZ
    873 ALORO, DIANA MARCILLANA
    874 ALPAJORA, JOANN YUMOL
    875 ALPAPARA, JENNIE AVENO
    876 ALPAS, DONNALYN DIZON
    877 ALPASAN, ROLLIZA ANNE HIMULGADA
    878 ALQUISOLA, ANABELLA NAVARRO
    879 ALQUIZA, JACQUELINE GALIT
    880 ALQUIZA, JASMINE TAMPOL
    881 ALSOLA, CYNTHIA CLAIRE GALDO
    882 ALSONG, DONNA ROS BEBERINO
    883 ALTAMARINO, MARIBEL SATANES
    884 ALTAMERA, CARMINE FRANCES ROMANILLOS
    885 ALTAMIA, KRISTELLE RAFAEL
    886 ALTAREJOS, PAMELA CANTRE
    887 ALTAREJOS, RIA CONSENCINO
    888 ALTEZA, MON ASLEY AGNES
    889 ALTIVO, SHERYL MAE CLAUS
    890 ALTOVEROS, JOY BURIO
    891 ALTRE, ROFELIE PAGARAN
    892 ALTUBAR, AMOR CABILIN
    893 ALUAG, MARITES ESTIL
    894 ALUMBA, JANICE OLANO
    895 ALUMBRO, REY JHONIES ZAMBRA
    896 ALUNDAY, MARK DAIRYLL GUILLERMO
    897 ALUNDAY, MONDAY CHANGIWAN
    898 ALUTAYA, ABIGAEL
    899 ALUTAYA, JEFELENE MALBAS
    900 ALVANO, AIMEE FRITZIE CATAMIO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 29, 2015
    Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page: 20 of 360
    Seq. No. N a m e
    901 ALVARADO, CLAYNE DEINIELLE DE JESUS
    902 ALVARADO, FHERRY ROSE NAVARRO
    903 ALVARADO, JUVANN RICO
    904 ALVARADO, LORRAINE BALUYOT
    905 ALVARADO, MARIA CRISTINA IMPUESTO
    906 ALVARAN, IREEN BOBIS
    907 ALVAREZ, BENJIE POLONIAS
    908 ALVAREZ, CRES CAHILIG
    909 ALVAREZ, JESSER JOHN BALLON
    910 ALVAREZ, JOHANNALOU CARBONILLA
    911 ALVAREZ, JOLAMAE ABEJO
    912 ALVAREZ, KATE KIMBERLY GELING
    913 ALVAREZ, KIM ANASTACIO
    914 ALVAREZ, LYVE JOY SALUTA
    915 ALVAREZ, MA HAZEL GAUFO
    916 ALVAREZ, MA IRENE CATAAN
    917 ALVAREZ, MA PRINCESS SARAH LAMERE
    918 ALVAREZ, MARIA AGNES SILDO
    919 ALVAREZ, ROWENA ANTENOR
    920 ALVAREZ, WILJANE MERCADO
    921 ALVARO, SALVACION BENJAMIN
    922 ALVAÑIZ, MARLYN IWAG
    923 ALVERO, ROLLY VILLACAMPA
    924 ALVEZ, LOVELY ANGELI NOOL
    925 ALVIAR, GLADYS RACINES
    926 ALVIAR, JULIUS NICHOLE SITJAR
    927 ALVIAR, MARICOR LORENZO
    928 ALVIOR, BERNADETTE ORDENES
    929 ALZAGA, MITZI ANNE BUTRON
    930 ALZATE, ADMORE RAE AQUINO
    931 ALZATE, ROSELYN ESPINOL
    932 AMABAO, JEMALYN LENDIO
    933 AMADO, CHARLYN CALIGTAN
    934 AMADO, COLEEN MUTUC
    935 AMADO, ELIZABETH DELEN
    936 AMADO, VERNA LOU ARADANAS
    937 AMADOR, ERIAZELL RIAZ DELA CRUZ
    938 AMADOR, JHE-ANN RICAFORT
    939 AMADOR, JINKY MONARES
    940 AMADOR, JUN MARI ALARCON
    941 AMAGA, CYRIL CRIS CATUNGAL
    942 AMAHAN, EDWIN JUSTIN II CABIGON
    943 AMAMAG, RISTY BARREDO
    944 AMAN, KRYSTHEL ERICA DIONISIO
    945 AMANCIO, LLOYD BEJASA
    946 AMANENCE, AZEL DE GRACIA
    947 AMANSEC, ADAM RHEY LEDUNA
    948 AMANTE, DALE ALBERT SAYCON
    949 AMANTE, EVELYN RATUNIL
    950 AMANTILLO, BERNADETTE BESERIL
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 29, 2015
    Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page: 21 of 360
    Seq. No. N a m e
    951 AMAR, JEMIMA ANN JUANILLO
    952 AMAR, JESUS JR PISNGOT
    953 AMARILLO, VIRNADETH MANZANO
    954 AMARO, CATHERINE MONTECINO
    955 AMARO, CHERRIE ANN RODRIGUEZ
    956 AMARO, CHERRYLOU ANG
    957 AMASA, ROSALIE PAJANUSTAN
    958 AMATA, AILYN GILVERO
    959 AMATA, EANNIE MARIE CABAYA
    960 AMATORIO, HARRIS DAVES VIERNES
    961 AMAZON, IRENE MACALANDONG
    962 AMAZONA, GIEROL JIJIT SAROL
    963 AMBA, MARIFE JOY ABID
    964 AMBACO, BAIDIDO DACULA
    965 AMBAL, RONELYN DALINA
    966 AMBALGAN, SHARIFA JANE MISKINAN
    967 AMBANLOC, ANNILYN MIRADOR
    968 AMBAS, MA FLOR BALBAS
    969 AMBAY, JUNERLYN MORALLON
    970 AMBAY, MERLIE CUEVAS
    971 AMBE, ABYGAIL CAALAM
    972 AMBE, JEMMABEL BARBA
    973 AMBIL, ABULHAIR PALINTA
    974 AMBINGAN, MARIANNE BANDALA
    975 AMBO, KRISTINE JOY CHAVEZ
    976 AMBO, MARIA MIA ESPARES
    977 AMBOLOTO, HANIMA MAGARANG
    978 AMBONA, LOVELY EBLACAS
    979 AMBONG, JOHN MAGBANUA
    980 AMBROCIO, RICHARD PORRAS
    981 AMBROCIO, RISSALYN NOVILLAS
    982 AMBROSIO, GAZELLE VALDEZ
    983 AMBROSIO, JAN NERIST DE LEON
    984 AMBROSIO, LEICHELLE DELA CRUZ
    985 AMBULARIO, ALMA CHUA
    986 AMBURGO, LOVELY ESPEJO
    987 AMBUS, EVA MAE MAGALLANO
    988 AMELANO, KEYCELYN PEREZ
    989 AMEN-AMEN, FRANCIS BITUO-NON
    990 AMER, FAIDAH DOMIALA
    991 AMER, SARIPIA MACATANONG
    992 AMER, SITIE NAIRAH MAULOD
    993 AMERNA, JOEMIL CUIZON
    994 AMEROL, WELHIMAH CASIM
    995 AMIDO, ARLO ARGUELLES
    996 AMIGABLE, EMILORD CAINGLET
    997 AMIL, CEDRIC PADUA
    998 AMIL, FHAMIYA HASHIM
    999 AMIL, HADIYA MAULANA
    1000 AMILASAN, ZHERLYN SALI
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 29, 2015
    Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page: 22 of 360
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1001 AMILDA, ANALENE ANASARIAS
    1002 AMINULLA, AL-SHAMEIR HARUN
    1003 AMINULLA, FARRAH LADJA
    1004 AMION, ALESSANDRA LACDAN
    1005 AMIRUL, SHERIZA SADDALAWI
    1006 AMISOLA, JOEL SACEDA
    1007 AMISTOSO, CHEN MARIE ZACARIAS
    1008 AMISTOSO, MARY JANE DELA RAMA
    1009 AMISTOSO, VENANCIA TABUDDIN
    1010 AMIT, GAYSIL MAE DAÑO
    1011 AMLA, SIENNA LARISSA NAZARITA
    1012 AMMAD, MARWISA ALIMUDDIN
    1013 AMMAYAO, EDNA NABAD-AO
    1014 AMMOG, MARISSA UMLAN
    1015 AMODIA, AL JUN MATA
    1016 AMODIA, EVELYN LAGAHAN
    1017 AMODIA, NANETTE REGINO
    1018 AMOR, GALE MARIE BOCOYA
    1019 AMOR, JOHN MICHAEL AMARILLO
    1020 AMOR, LADYLOU MATARLO
    1021 AMORA, DENISE KATHERINE AMADOR
    1022 AMORA, EUNICE LAILANE BAINO
    1023 AMORA, JESSICA MOULIC
    1024 AMORA, JONALYN MANLANGIT
    1025 AMORA, JUSTINE JOSE VEGA
    1026 AMORAN, NORHAN POLOWA
    1027 AMORANTO, JOHN MEL CAPUNITAN
    1028 AMORANTO, VILLAMOR JR CARRASCO
    1029 AMORES, ENRY VILLARAM
    1030 AMORIN, SARAH JANE PAGAYON
    1031 AMORIN, STEPHANY
    1032 AMORO, MODESTO HILOT
    1033 AMOROSO, ARLYN MORENO
    1034 AMOROSO, LALYN SY
    1035 AMOROSO, REY-AR CASTRO
    1036 AMOT, MERRY GRACE RODA
    1037 AMOTO, JESSALYN JALAYAJAY
    1038 AMOY, CHERYL ZAMORA
    1039 AMOYAN, JOANNAH AMILDA
    1040 AMOYIN, JANICE GOMEZ
    1041 AMOYOC, KAREN FAITH ALPUERTO
    1042 AMPANG, EBRAHIM UY
    1043 AMPARO, AILEEN YEPES
    1044 AMPARO, GLAIZA MIRANDA
    1045 AMPARO, MARILYN SUELO
    1046 AMPARO, MELODY PENASO
    1047 AMPARO, ROMNICK MIRANDA
    1048 AMPARO, SARAH JANE MARZAN
    1049 AMPASO, JONI PULMANO
    1050 AMPASO, SONAYA BATUAAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 29, 2015
    Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page: 23 of 360
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1051 AMPER, ARGELIA AMARANTE
    1052 AMPIG, NINA BORJA
    1053 AMPIS, EVAREY FERNANDEZ
    1054 AMPOG, GLEZA JOY LIBAY
    1055 AMPOLOQUIO, JENISA OMAMALIN
    1056 AMPUAN, NORJANAH RANDY
    1057 AMURAO, JENNY LYN FABRO
    1058 AMURAO, NOEMI CALALANG
    1059 ANA, RAQUEL CAMPOS
    1060 ANABO, JUVY POMIDA
    1061 ANACIN, GERALDINE CARIÑO
    1062 ANACIO, IRISH GAMAO
    1063 ANAHAW, JENALYN DELOS SANTOS
    1064 ANAJAO, SHIELA MAE ALINEA
    1065 ANANAYO, LOUIE PINKIHAN
    1066 ANANGGO, KHARIMA TOCALO
    1067 ANAS, MARY JOY MARQUEZ
    1068 ANAS, NIKKO TAMARES
    1069 ANASTACIO, RICARDO EVANGELISTA
    1070 ANCHETA, ARNIEL HECHANOVA
    1071 ANCHETA, BENJIE GARBIN
    1072 ANCHETA, GIL LEOVIGILDO ALABADO
    1073 ANCHETA, JENNY BALOBO
    1074 ANCHETA, MARIA CORAZON CLIDORO
    1075 ANCHETA, MARIA DARLENE TAMAYO
    1076 ANCHETA, PILAR GALVANO
    1077 ANCIANO, GEORGE WILLIAM AQUIT
    1078 ANCING, ARIEL BUHISAN
    1079 ANCINO, JENIME OCIAL
    1080 ANCORDA, JUANITO JR MANALO
    1081 ANDABON, JENYFER PANGASIAN
    1082 ANDAGKIT, IVY DAWAG
    1083 ANDAL, ARLENE CANDOR
    1084 ANDAL, JACQUELINE PAGULAYAN
    1085 ANDALES, CATHERINE SURIO
    1086 ANDALES, CRISTINE SALINAS
    1087 ANDALES, JONALYN OFAMIN
    1088 ANDALES, MARTINITO SUMABON
    1089 ANDAY, JOSEPHINE LAZO
    1090 ANDAYA, JENNECA BELLE SULIVET
    1091 ANDAYA, JULIE ANN BATLAGAN
    1092 ANDAYA, PETER JULIUS BALDERAS
    1093 ANDAYA, RHENA EDORA
    1094 ANDES, AIRA CRESSELE CIRUJANO
    1095 ANDES, JORALEN BEA
    1096 ANDICO, LEILANI BUCOG
    1097 ANDICOY, IAN CAESAR MIRANDA
    1098 ANDICOY, LIANZEL MAE BAGSIC
    1099 ANDIH, LENA ADJIBUN
    1100 ANDING, MARGIE TAUTO-AN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 29, 2015
    Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page: 24 of 360
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1101 ANDO, JON PHILIP LACHICA
    1102 ANDO, MA VANESSA PIQUERO
    1103 ANDOL, MARK REYEL BURCA
    1104 ANDONGA, KIMBERLY GUINTO
    1105 ANDOQUE, DIANA MAE SEDEÑO
    1106 ANDOR, JAMAL ORIOLA
    1107 ANDOY, APPLE MARIE ABATA
    1108 ANDRADA, APRIL JOY DENILA
    1109 ANDRADA, FELGEN NIÑO BERMEJO
    1110 ANDRADA, JEFFREY GAROTE
    1111 ANDRADA, RENELIE FERNANDO
    1112 ANDRADE, MARY JANE MARTIN
    1113 ANDRADE, MARYJANE
    1114 ANDRADE, TIMOTHY MARCOS
    1115 ANDRE-E, JOHN CHRISTOPHER DALIPE
    1116 ANDRES, ADRIAN AQUINO
    1117 ANDRES, EDNA ROSE NARAJA
    1118 ANDRES, ELEONOR CATISAY
    1119 ANDRES, JEMIMA FLORES
    1120 ANDRES, JUMAT TRAPSE
    1121 ANDRES, MARVIN ESTEBAN
    1122 ANDRES, ROWENA LINTAO
    1123 ANDRES, SHERIAN TANGUILAN
    1124 ANDRINO, JULLIENNE GRACE SANGRADOR
    1125 ANDRINO, LEAH CORONAS
    1126 ANDRION, MICHAEL LASAC
    1127 ANDUJAR, RENE BELICANO
    1128 ANDULANA, RANDY DEOCADES
    1129 ANDULTE, ERWIN CABAHUG
    1130 ANE, MA ANNALYN NUYA
    1131 ANEÑON, MARIE WINNIELYN UNAHAN
    1132 ANFONE, TEDDY JR DOMOSMOG
    1133 ANG, COHLYN GEANGA
    1134 ANG, MEL MARIE JOY PECAÑA
    1135 ANG, RAQUEL HALLASGO
    1136 ANGANA, JADE JOHN GINGGO
    1137 ANGANA, SUZETH MAYORMITA
    1138 ANGAY, DEXTER NACARIO
    1139 ANGAÑGAN, JOMEL RAMBAUD
    1140 ANGCA, RACHELLE ULAYAN
    1141 ANGCAO, LITA ROSE EBAJO
    1142 ANGCAY, MARY ANN JAVIERTO
    1143 ANGCLA, EDDIE TEJOR
    1144 ANGELES, ALYSSA FE REYNES
    1145 ANGELES, ARVIN MOREL MORALEJO
    1146 ANGELES, CATHERINE MAMERTO
    1147 ANGELES, CRIS ZAMORA
    1148 ANGELES, EDGARDO NABOS
    1149 ANGELES, JAYSON CUYNO
    1150 ANGELES, JERALYN DELDA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 29, 2015
    Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page: 25 of 360
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1151 ANGELES, LEONARDO JR SAENZ
    1152 ANGELES, LIEZL ANGELI REPOLLO
    1153 ANGELES, MESIECHE ANNE VERA
    1154 ANGELES, NORLYNNE ENRIQUEZ
    1155 ANGELO, PRINCE LEE PARAYNO
    1156 ANGHAG, JANDY BUNGCAWEL
    1157 ANGIO, MARCK LAZEDA
    1158 ANGKAY, SHIELA MARIE DADULE
    1159 ANGLACER, JOYLYN ANICO
    1160 ANGO, HAROLD CARANOO
    1161 ANGOB, CATHY FACIOL
    1162 ANGOBUNG, JOY MASIGAN
    1163 ANGOLUAN, KRISHA CAMILLE RUECO
    1164 ANGSO, ANGELINE CATORES
    1165 ANGUE, NORILYN MARQUEZ
    1166 ANGUI, KENELYN BALAWAG
    1167 ANGULO, JOSELITO CAWASA
    1168 ANGULO, XAVIER GABATIN
    1169 ANICETA, MARY KRISZZLE LYN DELA CRUZ
    1170 ANICETE, SUSAN PUNLA
    1171 ANICIETE, MARJORIE NILLAR
    1172 ANIDA, MA LENINKA TOLENTINO
    1173 ANIEL, RACHEL TAPIRO
    1174 ANIEVAS, JUDILINE ALMONTE
    1175 ANIMO, JESREL SARRAGA
    1176 ANIMO, JUNAR SARRAGA
    1177 ANIMO, MARRY JOYCE REGALADO
    1178 ANINO, JENNY MORADA
    1179 ANIÑON, JOHN MARCEL ABUEVA
    1180 ANIÑON, RUBY JANE DALO
    1181 ANKE, MARGIE LASCUÑA
    1182 ANNIBAN, KAREN LARDIZABAL
    1183 ANO-OS, GLENIBEL ROMERO
    1184 ANOBA, BRYAN BAYUTAS
    1185 ANOCHE, ALBERT CACHO
    1186 ANOLING, LESLE AVENTURADO
    1187 ANORMA, LORILYN GAGARIN
    1188 ANORMA, PRINCESS MAE ARAGONCILLO
    1189 ANOYA, GIE-ANN COSEP
    1190 ANSAGAY, MARIQUIT ARELLANO
    1191 ANSIGBAT, ALMAR RIVERA
    1192 ANSIL, EDMAR POLICHER
    1193 ANSING, JOLE QUEEN TAC-AN
    1194 ANSINO, JOHN ROBERT II BUGNA
    1195 ANSOK, EUFRATES JR GALABAY
    1196 ANSUS, MA TERESA SISON
    1197 ANTABO, IRISH YUNTING
    1198 ANTALAN, JOAN CUNTAPAY
    1199 ANTAP, OMEKALSOM MANGORANGCA
    1200 ANTASUDA, MINIE PIQUERO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 29, 2015
    Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page: 26 of 360
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1201 ANTE, ANA ATHENA MALALAY
    1202 ANTE, MICHEL SALUSO
    1203 ANTIBO, NARLYN PAMAT
    1204 ANTIDO, JUDE VINCENT PEDROSA
    1205 ANTIPOLO, MARY ANN DEALAGDON
    1206 ANTIQUIERA, MARITES SAJONAS
    1207 ANTIVOLA, JENNIFER PAMPOSA
    1208 ANTOLIJAO, MARJORIE LUMANDAS
    1209 ANTOLIN, MERIAM CAEL
    1210 ANTONIL, REY ANNE EVANGELISTA
    1211 ANTONILLA, ANNA ROSE BATAN
    1212 ANTONIO, ARIEL DE PAZ
    1213 ANTONIO, ARLENE MAURO
    1214 ANTONIO, ARNOLD ACOSTA
    1215 ANTONIO, BEIBILYN MUSNGI
    1216 ANTONIO, DOLORES DELGADO
    1217 ANTONIO, GERALD MARQUEZ
    1218 ANTONIO, GRETCHEN JOY BANDONG
    1219 ANTONIO, JHILA VENDEVIL
    1220 ANTONIO, KAREN GRACE AGRAVIO
    1221 ANTONIO, KEITH BRINKLY DINGLASAN
    1222 ANTONIO, MARIA LUZ CAINGLET
    1223 ANTONIO, MARY JANE DUMINCIL
    1224 ANTONIO, MYLIN PATRIARCA
    1225 ANTONIO, PEDRO JR JAVIER
    1226 ANTONIO, RAUL PAUL STA ANA
    1227 ANTONIO, ROLANDO JR BALBIRON
    1228 ANTONY, RHINAMAE MELON
    1229 ANTOPINA, JAMES BIGCAS
    1230 ANTOQUE, CHERRYL LADA
    1231 ANTUSADA, ANA MARIE JANE LOOC
    1232 ANUNCIACION, EDWIN BERNARDO
    1233 ANZA, JOSEPH RYAN BULAWAN
    1234 AOAY, ANNABELLE JOY ABADILLOS
    1235 APAGA, ERNEST JAY TRINIDAD
    1236 APAGAR, DONNA GALONG
    1237 APALE, JUDANDRE MANTOS
    1238 APALES, GARSHEN KANE DOSDOS
    1239 APALI, ROSEMARIE ALMOROS
    1240 APAO, CHERY MAE BETAIZAR
    1241 APAO, NORMA JUMAWID
    1242 APARENTE, MARIA JAYME SABINO
    1243 APARICIO, ETHEL ESCANDOR
    1244 APARRI, BONNIE JOHN PELIRE
    1245 APARRI, NOVELYN AMORES
    1246 APAS, CHARIZA BENOTAPA
    1247 APAS, MARY ROSE LINDO
    1248 APAT, MIRASOL BELIDA
    1249 APATAN, CATHERINE FABELA
    1250 APATAN, YANEZA TABIOS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 29, 2015
    Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page: 27 of 360
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1251 APDO, GLAIZA NAJIAL
    1252 APIDOL, MERWISHA LU
    1253 APIGO, MYLENE LABOG
    1254 APIL, JINKY FLOYD CLEMENCIA
    1255 APILADO, EVA MAE RENTURA
    1256 APILIT, DAVY ROSE DOGUIS
    1257 APIO, ZARINA RAMOS
    1258 APIT, MARY GRACE LANGPAWEN
    1259 APLACADOR, CHERRY MAE PARANGAN
    1260 APLAN, DAVY TOMON
    1261 APOLINAR, MANUEL CRUZAT
    1262 APOLINARIO, NARRY NAABAY
    1263 APOLO, ARACELI MORIAL
    1264 APOLONIA, MARCELITA LOPEZ
    1265 APOLONIO, AGNES DULDULAO
    1266 APOLONIO, JIM MARIE STA ANA
    1267 APONDAR, EVELYN FORMALES
    1268 APOR, NECELIA MERINO
    1269 APOR, STEPHANIE TAGOD
    1270 APORTO, JOANAFEL TEVES
    1271 APOSTOL, AIREEN TEVES
    1272 APOSTOL, JOVET MAMING
    1273 APOSTOL, MA THERESA AREVALO
    1274 APOSTOL, MARI KEITH LABAJOSA
    1275 APOSTOL, MARVIN ARMADO
    1276 APOSTOL, RALPH ANTHONY MARUCOT
    1277 APOSTOL, SUSAN MAE GEALONE
    1278 APOSTOL, VALENTIN VIERNES
    1279 APRONG, MAEZEL CASUMPANG
    1280 APROSTA, MIZARUVA PADILLA
    1281 APUHIN, GLENN MANALO
    1282 APUHIN, PHOEBE MANELLE ZERNA
    1283 APULI, MA SHIENNA ELOISA RAGUERO
    1284 APULI, MECHAELA LABASTIDA
    1285 APURA, ANNE PEARL CEQUIÑA
    1286 APURA, HANNA MARIE CANETE
    1287 AQUE, ANNABETH MAMACANG
    1288 AQUENDE, JENNY GARGANZA
    1289 AQUIAS, EMERALD NALOS
    1290 AQUIATAN, HAEZEL JANE DUANAN
    1291 AQUILES, HARIDEL ALOBA
    1292 AQUILESCA, MARK KYNN ARAÑO
    1293 AQUINDE, ERIC RAEL
    1294 AQUINO, ALAINE MAIKA LIM
    1295 AQUINO, ALBERTO JR MAESTRE
    1296 AQUINO, ANNA LUNA MATEO
    1297 AQUINO, ANTHONY RACUYA
    1298 AQUINO, APRIL DELA ROSA
    1299 AQUINO, ARON INDONILA
    1300 AQUINO, CARMENCITA IGNACIO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 29, 2015
    Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page: 28 of 360
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1301 AQUINO, CHARMINE MARIE BAUTISTA
    1302 AQUINO, CRYSTAL MAY PRING
    1303 AQUINO, DONALYN LLACER
    1304 AQUINO, EDGAR GARDUQUE
    1305 AQUINO, ELBERT LACSON
    1306 AQUINO, IMEE OREJUDOS
    1307 AQUINO, JAM JOANNE ROXANNE SARANILLO
    1308 AQUINO, JERICA DE JESUS
    1309 AQUINO, JOHN PAUL DAMASCO
    1310 AQUINO, JOMAR EMBUIDO
    1311 AQUINO, JOYCE DE LARA
    1312 AQUINO, LUZENDA ANER
    1313 AQUINO, MYLA VIOLA
    1314 AQUINO, REA CASTILLO
    1315 AQUINO, REÑER GONZALES
    1316 AQUINO, ROSE ANTONETTE ALMOGUERA
    1317 AQUINO, SHARINA IBASCO
    1318 AQUINO, SHIELA MARIE RAMIREZ
    1319 AQUINO, VICENTE II REYES
    1320 ARA, CORAZON FIGUERAS
    1321 ARABELO, RIC CORTEZ
    1322 ARABIA, LORD MARK ANTHONY MANALO
    1323 ARABIT, KRISTINE MAE BERNAL
    1324 ARACAP, NIÑO ANDRE IBARRA
    1325 ARACO, MARVIN PALMERO
    1326 ARADILLOS, EUNIZA GEVANA
    1327 ARADO, ABEGAIL BAHINTING
    1328 ARADO, CHARISSA LUBAY
    1329 ARADO, MIRADEL LABORTE
    1330 ARADOR, MYCHEL PIJO
    1331 ARAGON, ANGELA GALLARDO
    1332 ARAGON, FAIROUDZ SANGCOPAN
    1333 ARAGON, JEFERSON PEREZ
    1334 ARAGON, RENE FERRERAS
    1335 ARAGONA, HANNAH JOY PAJENADO
    1336 ARAMBALA, MA BRENDA TUMAMAK
    1337 ARAMBULO, BERNADETH VELASQUEZ
    1338 ARAMBULO, MICA JOANNE AUSTRIA
    1339 ARAN, MA AILEEN IGNACIO
    1340 ARANAS, MARY JOY MARAMOT
    1341 ARANAS, ROMELA ANGELI AGULO
    1342 ARANCON, MABEL JOYCE CEDEÑO
    1343 ARANDIA, MANUEL JR ORINOCO
    1344 ARANDIA, ROY BAYTAN
    1345 ARANETA, ALJEN TRAYA
    1346 ARANETA, DONI CLAIRE BELARMA
    1347 ARANGORIN, JOAN ANTONIO
    1348 ARANJUEZ, MICHELYN CABATINGAN
    1349 ARANTE, JOSEPH HISULA
    1350 ARANTE, ROCKY HORCA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 29, 2015
    Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page: 29 of 360
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1351 ARAO, DOLORITA NACUA
    1352 ARAOJO, WENDYLE BON
    1353 ARAPOC, MADELANE PALOMAR
    1354 ARAYAN, ALBIEN SOCORRO
    1355 ARAZA, TRICIA HUTALLA
    1356 ARAÑA, MARICRIS NUADA
    1357 ARAÑADOR, DAWN DAGON
    1358 ARAÑAS, ANGELO ROMANO
    1359 ARAÑAS, LYDIA EROY
    1360 ARBAN, BERNADETTE DIGMA
    1361 ARBAN, JHONALYN PATROPEZ
    1362 ARBAS, LARA ERICA MACABANSAG
    1363 ARBENING, HAZEL TEMPLONUEVO
    1364 ARBIS, DONNA BERNARDO
    1365 ARBOIZ, MARIA CARLA VENTURA
    1366 ARBOLEDA, ANNIE LEE CLAVERO
    1367 ARBOLEDA, ELAINE GAYLE BULACAN
    1368 ARBOLEDA, MARIA LOURDES MAGPAYO
    1369 ARBOLEDA, MARY JOY MOLAS
    1370 ARBON, IMEE ARGAO
    1371 ARBUSO, ROBERT JAY CUNANAN
    1372 ARCA, IVY CAANDOY
    1373 ARCA, KISSARANE MATHY CAMACHO
    1374 ARCA, MARY SALVE CAMACHO
    1375 ARCADIO, JENYPHER JADE MAGHUYOP
    1376 ARCADIO, QUEEN ANN AGUANZA
    1377 ARCANGEL, IAN KENY VILLANUEVA
    1378 ARCANGEL, KATHERINE ABARIENTOS
    1379 ARCANGEL, LANIE AGUIRRE
    1380 ARCAYOS, GERAH BATO BATO
    1381 ARCE, ROANNE KRISTINE ACAL
    1382 ARCE, SHIRA BEA CAWALING
    1383 ARCEGA, IAN BUNYAG
    1384 ARCEGA, JINKY ACLAN
    1385 ARCEL, ADRIAN NICK SIMBAJON
    1386 ARCELO, ALFIE QUINAMOT
    1387 ARCENA, ARJAY BAYLA
    1388 ARCENAL, MICHEL GREGORIO
    1389 ARCENIO, APRIL MARIE AZERO
    1390 ARCENO, JOHN PAUL LOBRIO
    1391 ARCEO, AILEEN MARRIE DELA CRUZ
    1392 ARCEO, ALMEL DE GUZMAN
    1393 ARCEO, JACKIE ROSE VENTURA
    1394 ARCETA, MA ANN CRISELDA CORNISTA
    1395 ARCHES, JENESYS ROXAS
    1396 ARCHES, JOHN MICHAEL FLORES
    1397 ARCILLA, JESSICA LACASTESANTOS
    1398 ARCILLA, MARJORIE SICSIC
    1399 ARCILLA, RAQUEL ISON
    1400 ARCILLAS, AGNES SECRETARIA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 29, 2015
    Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page: 30 of 360
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1401 ARCILLAS, ARVIE GUZMAN
    1402 ARCILLAS, RICHEY DE LEON
    1403 ARCINAL, KEYVEN BENEMERITO
    1404 ARCOSIBA, CARLO SEGUROS
    1405 ARCULLO, PRECIOUS JOY JAVIER
    1406 ARDIMER, JUN POL MAGLASANG
    1407 ARDON, JEROME LEGITIMAS
    1408 ARE, ANNIE VACUNAWA
    1409 AREDIDON, ERWEN LASCOÑA
    1410 ARELLANO, ALMIRA FLOR JANGAD
    1411 ARELLANO, ANNA LIZA GONZALES
    1412 ARELLANO, ANNE NICHOLE BANZON
    1413 ARELLANO, APPLE SAMOY
    1414 ARELLANO, ARKHE DE LA CRUZ
    1415 ARELLANO, BENEDICT LORETO
    1416 ARELLANO, BILLY JOE CORTEZ
    1417 ARELLANO, DONNA DELMONTE
    1418 ARELLANO, FLORENCE ACIDERA
    1419 ARELLANO, FREDINEL MALSI
    1420 ARELLANO, INGRID PRESBITERO
    1421 ARELLANO, JAMES PETER ZAMBALE
    1422 ARELLANO, JURITZ NIÑEZ ARIZOBAL
    1423 ARELLANO, KATHLEEN JOYCE ANCHETA
    1424 ARELLANO, MAGELOU SUMONDONG
    1425 ARELLANO, MANUEL RONQUILLO
    1426 ARELLANO, RAZEL FANO
    1427 ARELLANO, REVERIE VALERA
    1428 ARENAL, ARLENE BUTONG
    1429 ARENAS, BETHLYN ASUNCION
    1430 ARENAS, WENDY MENDOZA
    1431 ARENDAIN, ESTER DURIN
    1432 ARENGA, CHERYL BAPTISTA
    1433 ARES, ANN SUSUSCO
    1434 ARES, ELVIE BONTILAO
    1435 ARESGADO, MAYLENE LAGRIMAS
    1436 ARESTA, DOMINADOR JR RUMA
    1437 AREVALO, DANICA CATANDUANES
    1438 AREVALO, DEMILA RUIZO
    1439 AREVALO, EDITHA PEREZ
    1440 AREVALO, GENE ROSE MAYSIEL CATUIRAN
    1441 AREVALO, JASON JACK DANIEL PELLOSIS
    1442 AREVALO, WELLEN BOQUENA
    1443 ARGA, KATHRINA QUEJADA
    1444 ARGENIO, MARJUN UNAY
    1445 ARGENTE, MARY JOY DELOS SANTOS
    1446 ARGENTE, MAYA JUNELLE CUBAR
    1447 ARGOTA, VIC LORRAINE LIBOT
    1448 ARGUELLES, GLENDA BARDE
    1449 ARGUELLES, KAREN JOY GUEVARRA
    1450 ARGUELLES, MARIA ANNABEL AGUILLON
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 29, 2015
    Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page: 31 of 360
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1451 ARGUELLES, MARY QUEEN PACETE
    1452 ARGUELLES, RHITZLEE MACALINDOL
    1453 ARGUEZ, PETER JON GALENO
    1454 ARGUILLON, LINCENT LALUNA
    1455 ARGUSON, ALYSSA JEAN ABUNDO
    1456 ARIAR, ANAMARIE DANIEL
    1457 ARIAR, MENILYN COLANDOG
    1458 ARIAS, CARLA MARIE MARTIJA
    1459 ARIATE, JOSE MIGUEL LAPASTORA
    1460 ARIBAL, LALA KRISTINA DALAGAN
    1461 ARIBAN, DOLORES DOLORES
    1462 ARICA, BHENGHIE SORETA
    1463 ARIDIDON, TERESITA BRILLANTES
    1464 ARIENZA, GRACE MALAGUM
    1465 ARIGAYEN, SHALLIE CARL MATAS
    1466 ARIGO, OSCAR JR JAYSON
    1467 ARIGORE, MARIE MADELEINE FERNANDO
    1468 ARIGUIN, LOVELY JOY GABIASO
    1469 ARILAS, FREDERICK CASAMAYOR
    1470 ARIMAO, AMAL SACAMPONG
    1471 ARINGO, EMILYN CAÑETE
    1472 ARINTOC, CANDY DINCOL
    1473 ARIOLA, ALAN CAMPUS
    1474 ARIOLA, ANTHONY CHAN OLAGUER
    1475 ARIOLA, ARIANNE SANGOYO
    1476 ARIOLA, EXCELLA JAY UBANDO
    1477 ARIOLA, NOEMI MANLANGIT
    1478 ARIOLA, WARREN DELATAURA
    1479 ARIRAYA, FARIDAH MAPANGCAT
    1480 ARISGA, ESTIFANIE PALIS
    1481 ARIT, JAYSON AALA
    1482 ARIZA, MARY JANE CORRIOS
    1483 ARIZALA, DARYL JOEY BRUZA
    1484 ARIZAPA, DIANA GAGUJAS
    1485 ARIZO, REINA JOYCE COPON
    1486 ARIZO, RODELLA CASTRO
    1487 ARJONA, ZEUS DAVID VERDERA
    1488 ARMADA, MA YVONNE AMPAT
    1489 ARMARIO, JIM BOY COMAJE
    1490 ARMENTA, RONALYN FACTOR
    1491 ARMILLO, ALADIN MARAÑO
    1492 ARMUELA, JESSICA FACTOR
    1493 ARNADO, JEAN EWAYAN
    1494 ARNAEZ, GENEVIEVE CERVERA
    1495 ARNAIZ, MARY GRACE OBCIANA
    1496 ARNALDO, NORLYN MORA
    1497 ARNAS, ALBERT CORPUZ
    1498 ARNEDO, RICA FRANCISCO
    1499 ARNEGO, JACKELYN CASTRODES
    1500 ARNEJO, JESSA MARY MONISIT
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 29, 2015
    Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page: 32 of 360
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1501 ARNEJO, LYNDA LIZA TORRES
    1502 ARNIÑO, SANDRA MANGADO
    1503 ARO, JANELYN OBREGON
    1504 AROCHA, MARIE KRIS CACHERO
    1505 AROGANTE, KRIS CARLA DESPUIG
    1506 AROLLADO, JONALYN BAGALLON
    1507 ARONG, AMEE TAGHOY
    1508 AROSO, VANGELYN RIVAS
    1509 AROT, MINETTE CHAVEZ
    1510 ARPON, APRIL FLOMENTIRA
    1511 ARPON, DIANNE MANANQUIL
    1512 ARPON, GENAFER SADUCAS
    1513 ARPON, MARY JANE DERDER
    1514 ARPON, NERIE TAMPUS
    1515 ARQUELOLA, JEROME ANIANA
    1516 ARQUERO, BEVERLY CAYABYAB
    1517 ARQUERO, ROMEL AZUPARDO
    1518 ARQUITA, CHERIE ROSE TOLENTINO
    1519 ARRE, DESIREE CATABAY
    1520 ARREO, ERASMO JR DAYOLA
    1521 ARRIBADO, JESUS BROÑOLA
    1522 ARRIEGA, FENELYN ANDECIO
    1523 ARRIESGADO, KIMBERLY CATE IDUL
    1524 ARRIESGADO, MARK GIGANTE
    1525 ARRIESGADO, ZOREN VILLEGAS
    1526 ARRIETA, MARY ANN PERDIGUEROS
    1527 ARRIOLA, AIMARIE DUARTE
    1528 ARRIOLA, ANTHONY BUENVIAJE
    1529 ARRIOLA, ETHYLYN PECATO
    1530 ARRIOLA, EVELYN KAW
    1531 ARRIOLA, JEDDAH RAZEL TANEO
    1532 ARRIOLA, JEMARIE FELIX
    1533 ARRIOLA, MARY JULY VIOYA
    1534 ARRO, JENNIFER NERVIDA
    1535 ARROYO, JOY SOSA
    1536 ARROYO, MARIA TERESA YANG
    1537 ARROYO, PEARLGEN JOY LEGASTE
    1538 ARSAGA, KRISTIANNE MARIE GONZAGA
    1539 ARSENAL, JENYLIN LACSON
    1540 ARSENAL, JOHANNA PREGUA
    1541 ARSENAL, REUEL ENGKONG
    1542 ARSENIO, JENELYN CATOR
    1543 ARSENIO, RONALD BALLENA
    1544 ARSENIO, ZOLAN TENEDERO
    1545 ARSITIO, NONALIZA LACANA
    1546 ARSUA, MARYCHEL DALUMPINES
    1547 ARTAJO, ELVI JOY REBALDE
    1548 ARTAJO, JENELYN TINGAL
    1549 ARTATES, EVANGELINE SARMING
    1550 ARTATES, JENNELYN ROA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 29, 2015
    Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page: 33 of 360
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1551 ARTIAGA, SHILA MIE CABURNAY
    1552 ARTIAGA, STELLA MAY MAGLANGIT
    1553 ARTIEDA, LOVELY GRACE FLORES
    1554 ARTILLERO, JINKY CABUBAS
    1555 ARTURO, JO ANN IBANEZ
    1556 ARUCAN, ALEXANDER DONDONAN
    1557 ARUELO, MICHI LIMBAGA
    1558 ARUYAL, SAIKEE ILOGON
    1559 ASAALI, AL-FADIM MAIH II SARAIL
    1560 ASAN, JONNA AZUCENA
    1561 ASARAL, CYNTHALENE ASAJI
    1562 ASARAL, RIZZA AMPARADO
    1563 ASARCE, MARY JOIE SUAREZ
    1564 ASAS, MARGIELOU BUAL
    1565 ASAY, JULIA
    1566 ASCAÑO, ANNABELLE PROVIDO
    1567 ASCURA, MARIEL DEOCAMPO
    1568 ASEJO, ANABELLE MANGAMPO
    1569 ASENCE, JOAN FRANCISCO
    1570 ASIA, ROSE MAY SERQUIÑA
    1571 ASID, CHRYSELLE SANORIA
    1572 ASID, HARIDJA AMILHAMJA
    1573 ASILO, GLISELLE FAITH LAHAYON
    1574 ASIM, DAYANA KAMAD
    1575 ASIM, JOVANESSA LUMABAO
    1576 ASIM, KARIE TAYABAN
    1577 ASINAS, ERIKA BORROMEO
    1578 ASINAS, GLORIA LAFRADEZ
    1579 ASINAS, MAEL DELA CRUZ
    1580 ASINGUA, NOLI BATIANCILA
    1581 ASIO, MARVIN DANTE CADUAN
    1582 ASIS, CHARISH DELOS SANTOS
    1583 ASIS, MICHELLE ANNE ADZUARA
    1584 ASISTER, KIMBERLY MIRAFUENTES
    1585 ASJAD, JAN-OMAR ADJAIN
    1586 ASKALANI, MARIA VISITACION MENOR
    1587 ASMAD, MAR-IE MAING
    1588 ASMOLO, LILIT PERALES
    1589 ASNIE, MA VINCES CALAUOD
    1590 ASONZA, NOVA GALLARDO
    1591 ASOY, LIEZEL LECHIDO
    1592 ASPACIO, APPLE GLAZE LOZANO
    1593 ASPACIO, PETER PAUL VILLARTE
    1594 ASPERGA, ADRIAN NATIVIDAD
    1595 ASPIRAS, BERNICE EGUILOS
    1596 ASPIRAS, DORIS RODELAS
    1597 ASPIRAS, JASMINE ROSE DUMALIANG
    1598 ASPRIC, NOEL ALEGRE
    1599 ASTAÑO, MARIE ANTOINETTE LLOSALA
    1600 ASTORGA, AIMEE MARIE OBEÑA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 29, 2015
    Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page: 34 of 360
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1601 ASTRERO, WENDELL ARNOLD CONCILLO
    1602 ASTROLABIO, GERLYN ICUTANIM
    1603 ASTRONOMO, RAZEL JARLEGO
    1604 ASTUDILLO, KHAREN JOY FLORES
    1605 ASTURIAS, NOVEM DELA CRUZ
    1606 ASTURIAS, VIVIAN OBILLOS
    1607 ASUMBRA, MY ROSE AZUELO
    1608 ASUNCION, ALODIE DELA RAIZ
    1609 ASUNCION, BRENDALYN BACUYAG
    1610 ASUNCION, BRYAN AQUINO
    1611 ASUNCION, DIETRICHT FRANCO
    1612 ASUNCION, DOLPHY DADONG
    1613 ASUNCION, GLENN MANUEL VEA
    1614 ASUNCION, JOANA MARIE NEVADO
    1615 ASUNCION, LOVELY CINENSE
    1616 ASUNCION, MA VICTORIA SANTOS
    1617 ASUNCION, MYRA TIMBAL
    1618 ASUNCION, RACEL OBAOB
    1619 ASUNTO, MARIA LUISA CHAVIT
    1620 ASUPRE, REGGY CONTE
    1621 ATACA, GEORGE SY
    1622 ATACADOR, REY BRUNO
    1623 ATALIA, ARIEL ABENALES
    1624 ATALIA, GIAN DEL NIERVES
    1625 ATAMOSA, SHELA MARIE LAYAM
    1626 ATAOM, JUDY ESPARCIA
    1627 ATAWAN, CHARMAINE LOVE ONDAYO
    1628 ATAY, LEAH ANGGO
    1629 ATAY, RAYMOND SABIJON
    1630 ATAYOC, MARK JORDAN GUAY
    1631 ATENDIDO, MARICEL OSEA
    1632 ATENIA, CRISTIANNE FAJARDO
    1633 ATIBULA, LYNSAN PARAISO
    1634 ATIBULA, MA LUISA MAURING
    1635 ATIENZA, BONA VANESA PARUNGAO
    1636 ATIENZA, EMILYN CAPUL
    1637 ATIENZA, IRNA ESTRELLA
    1638 ATIENZA, JAMES KENNETH BALIGUAT
    1639 ATIENZA, JERAMAE LUNA
    1640 ATIENZA, KEVIN BERMUDEZ
    1641 ATIENZA, KIM GENESIS BERNAL
    1642 ATIENZA, LIZA CERA
    1643 ATIENZA, MARJORIE SOLAMIN
    1644 ATIENZA, MARK ANTHONY TAMAYO
    1645 ATIENZA, RONIL PATRICK GRANA
    1646 ATIENZO, KRISTINE LAHOY-LAHOY
    1647 ATIGA, KAREN HAMPAS
    1648 ATIGA, SHEENA MAE TANO
    1649 ATILANO, HONEY SALON
    1650 ATILANO, JERLYN BADULID
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 29, 2015
    Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page: 35 of 360
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1651 ATILANO, ROSEMAE TOLENTINO
    1652 ATILLO, LANI
    1653 ATINEN, JOHNWEL ALVIOLA
    1654 ATIS, ESTELITO CABANTOC
    1655 ATIS, JONRIEL GONZAGA
    1656 ATIS, LUCILLE DIOLA
    1657 ATON, GRAZIELLE IGOT
    1658 ATON, PAULO ANTONIO LIQUE
    1659 ATOR, JINKY ISUGAN
    1660 ATOS, RENELYN LEDESMA
    1661 ATOS, SARAH MIRABEL
    1662 ATREJENIO, VIBIE REY NUEVA
    1663 ATTABAN, DIANNE MAY LABANG
    1664 ATTOS, RECHIELYN MARTINEZ
    1665 ATUAN, APRIL JANE JAVIER
    1666 ATUAN, JOSEPHINE ACOD
    1667 ATUN, REYMART BENOZA
    1668 ATUN, SARAH JANE PARNASO
    1669 AUDIENCIA, KRISLYN VALLE
    1670 AUDITOR, MARY ANNE SAJOL
    1671 AUJERO, JANUAR MANUA
    1672 AUMAN, CHARMINE BRIGOLA
    1673 AUMENTAR, JUNAH ALBURO
    1674 AURE, NICOLE MARIE CURAY
    1675 AURELIO, RONALD JASARENO
    1676 AUREO, AILEN BALONGA
    1677 AUREO, JENNIFER LADRA
    1678 AUREZ, RUBY LOPERA
    1679 AURORA, JHONAFE QUIJON
    1680 AUSTRIA, ANNE JELAINE OROZCO
    1681 AUSTRIA, DEMIE ROSE BAWE
    1682 AUSTRIA, ERIKA RABAGO
    1683 AUSTRIA, GINA MARIE CENIZAL
    1684 AUSTRIA, JINKY OPDE
    1685 AUSTRIA, MARIJIL LUAR
    1686 AUSTRIA, MARITES JUNIO
    1687 AUSTRIA, MELISSA HERRERA
    1688 AUSTRIA, PRINCESS BALANAY
    1689 AUSTRIA, ROSEL DULAY
    1690 AUSTRIA, RUSSEL BAUSA
    1691 AUTAJAY, CHRISTINE ROSE FERNANDO
    1692 AUTIDA, MARIA ESTRELLA GARCIA
    1693 AUTOR, ALLANA DE CASTRO
    1694 AUTOR, JENNIFER HORNALES
    1695 AUZA, EUCHEL TORREMOCHA
    1696 AVANCEÑA, CIELO MAE DOMAGSANG
    1697 AVANCEÑA, JONA ESPORA
    1698 AVAÑEZ, ANVICO JUNER BAYOT
    1699 AVECILLA, BRYAN MORALES
    1700 AVELINO, MARIA LYSEL BATOLINA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 29, 2015
    Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page: 36 of 360
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1701 AVELLANOZA, JO-JO ARCE
    1702 AVENDANIO, NOREEN MARIQUIT
    1703 AVENIDO, CATHRINE CONSOLAR
    1704 AVERGONZADO, ROLAN AÑABIEZA
    1705 AVERIA, ANNA GRACE ABITONA
    1706 AVESTRUZ, JESSIE JADE LAURON
    1707 AVILA, APPLE GRACE ALBERCA
    1708 AVILA, CHARITY TABIFRANCA
    1709 AVILA, CHRISTINA ZENAROSA
    1710 AVILA, EDERLINA LERO
    1711 AVILA, JACQUELINE GRANPIO
    1712 AVILA, JEAN ROSE BRIÑES
    1713 AVILA, KIMBERLY JOY SALIOT
    1714 AVILA, MARIAMA CHUIDIAN
    1715 AVILA, MAYETH BENITEZ
    1716 AVILA, RHONA JOY CAÑEDA
    1717 AVILA, ROWENA CABAL
    1718 AVILA, SHINIE KIE RUBIA
    1719 AVILA, SHIRWEN BATTALER
    1720 AVILES, CHARMAINE PANTI
    1721 AVINO, JENNY ROSE RIVERA
    1722 AVORQUE, FRANCIA METRAN
    1723 AWALIE, SHERALAIN JAHAKKAR
    1724 AWANG, NAIMA NAWADEL
    1725 AWID, RUBI-AN TUCLAP
    1726 AWINGAN, AIMEE GUMPENG
    1727 AWITEN, RODDY JAMES BAVIERA
    1728 AYAD, RUSSELL LLACUNA
    1729 AYAG, LIZA TOROBA
    1730 AYALA, KIMBERLY FLORES
    1731 AYALIN, JOY BOCANE
    1732 AYAPANA, KING ROMAR TAN
    1733 AYCOCHO, WARREN DEL PILAR
    1734 AYENG, GELLIAN JOY BARGO
    1735 AYENTO, ESTILA GUMAPAC
    1736 AYENTO, HAZELY QUINTO
    1737 AYENTO, JOEL REYES
    1738 AYING, JECARLA IBANO
    1739 AYING, NEMESIA LICAÑA
    1740 AYO, GERONIMO JR REGONAUS
    1741 AYSON, JOAN ROSE SABADO
    1742 AYSON, LYN TAGACA
    1743 AYSON, SHERVIN PANCIT
    1744 AYTONA, FRANCIS JOHN SEDA
    1745 AYTONA, ROLANDO TOLENTINO
    1746 AYUBAN, TEODORO JR CORBITA
    1747 AYUNAN, RECILIE MILANES
    1748 AYUNAR, GLADYS SEBUGUERO
    1749 AYUNGAO, GERRYL MAMAC
    1750 AYUNGO, BRENDTON SINDAT
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 29, 2015
    Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page: 37 of 360
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1751 AYUYON, JOFEL PAMA
    1752 AZAÑA, ADRIAN PEÑANO
    1753 AZAÑA, MARY ROSE BANSALE
    1754 AZORES, MARK GIL FABRIGARAS
    1755 AZUCENA, MARIA CHRISTINA WATTS
    1756 AZUCENAS, JESSA MAY PARAN
    1757 AZUCENAS, JOSUA SAGARINO
    1758 AZUELA, CHERYLENE CO
    1759 AZUELO, ROLLY ARBAN
    1760 AZUPARDO, JO MARK BALANGATO
    1761 AZURA, HARLENE BUENAFE
    1762 AZURA, MENERVA MIANO
    1763 AZURIN, BRENDA ABONITA
    1764 AÑASCO, SARAH MAE SINGSON
    1765 AÑIDES, CHERRYROSE CAGAPE
    1766 AÑIS, LEMIER GUALVEZ
    1767 AÑONUEVO, JOWEN MICALLER
    1768 AÑONUEVO, MARIA WEENA LUBON
    1769 AÑONUEVO, MERLYN ZAMUDIO
    1770 AÑONUEVO, RENATO TAN
    1771 AÑORA, CATHYREN COMORA
    1772 AÑOS, SHERRY VIE CLAUDINE DELA CRUZ
    1773 BA-ANG, ARIEL LANZAROTE
    1774 BAAY, SUSAN AVENIDO
    1775 BABAAN, JILL MONZONES
    1776 BABAGAY, BRYLLE CABALLES
    1777 BABAGAY, GIANNENARA NALAÑGAN
    1778 BABALLO, IRENE ENOPIA
    1779 BABALO, MA ROWELLA CONSTANTINO
    1780 BABAO, RAMEL CAGAS
    1781 BABAO, RICKY JOHN SEGUISABAL
    1782 BABARAN, MARY JANE BALAGAN
    1783 BABASA, JACQUELINE DEGUITO
    1784 BABASOL, FARRAH MARIE ABOBO
    1785 BABATE, BRIGIDA PAGATPAT
    1786 BABIA, DAWN SAHURDA
    1787 BABILA, NELISSA SARASPI
    1788 BABON, CATHERINE BALUNDO
    1789 BABON, EPIFANIO JR CALADES
    1790 BABON, LEO ISIDRO JR BENDO
    1791 BABOR, BERNALINE FERNANDEZ
    1792 BABULAR, EMILIA BUNDALO
    1793 BACABIS, OSCAR BAILO
    1794 BACALAN, GEORGIA FELICE BINOYA
    1795 BACALLO, JONATHAN DUNQUE
    1796 BACALSO, HERMES REMOTIGUE
    1797 BACALSO, JOANN PARPAN
    1798 BACALZO, EVANGELINE GALORA
    1799 BACANI, DAISY SUENO
    1800 BACANI, KENNY ALINAS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 29, 2015
    Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page: 38 of 360
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1801 BACANI, MA CHRISTELLE LUMBU-AN
    1802 BACANI, NESLEY JADE DIZON
    1803 BACANTO, ELVIRO II DELA TORRE
    1804 BACANTO, ROMMEL HERMOSILLA
    1805 BACAOCO, NELMIE ANN BLANDO
    1806 BACAR, AIZAFLOR GUIAMLOD
    1807 BACAR, CLAUDINE BOLONGON
    1808 BACARA, GERAMIE CADANO
    1809 BACARAMAN, HANIDAH MACAINDIG
    1810 BACARIZA, WARREN FERRAREN
    1811 BACARO, ANGELIE AKIATAN
    1812 BACASEN, MELCHOR MANNO
    1813 BACASNO, WINELISA RELENTE
    1814 BACASNOT, CHERIE VILLAFRANCA
    1815 BACATAN, GEOJO HERRERA
    1816 BACCANI, ROJAN BATINO
    1817 BACCAY, CAYATANA GAMMAD
    1818 BACCAY, ROSITA GABONA
    1819 BACCOL, MARIA CHARINA OSIT
    1820 BACERO, IDA GRACE VILLARIN
    1821 BACHILLER, LEVI ESTANDARTE
    1822 BACHILLER, MYRLA ESPIRITU
    1823 BACINILLO, DULCINEA BADILLA
    1824 BACLAY, CATHY GLOVASA
    1825 BACLEA-AN, RAFAELA ABIERTAS
    1826 BACLOHAN, KRISTINE DOMINGO
    1827 BACNIS, WALLYBETH BUENO
    1828 BACNOTAN, DAISY MAE COLICO
    1829 BACO, GEOVANIE DINAGUIT
    1830 BACOLCOL, JOVILYN GALIDO
    1831 BACOLODAN, SALMIDAH GURO
    1832 BACOLOR, JUREENA AGUILAR
    1833 BACON, AURORA-MIL TOBIANO
    1834 BACONAWA, NORWENA MAHILUM
    1835 BACONG, JEONELYN BROJAN
    1836 BACOSA, CHARIFE NANGIT
    1837 BACOSA, ROSELY RAMBONGA
    1838 BACOY, BERYL ANN NISPEROS
    1839 BACOY, JENNIFER ORTIZ
    1840 BACOY, SHARON CALO
    1841 BACSA, MARVIE ANN CANTAL
    1842 BACTOL, JEROME BACALTOS
    1843 BACTUNG, BJ PEÑA
    1844 BACUDIO, ALYSSA MARIE APURA
    1845 BACUDO, MECHIELLE DELA CRUZ
    1846 BACUETES, JHONARS KENNETH TIZON
    1847 BACULANLAN, MA RACHELLE MENDOZA
    1848 BACULINA, NUMERIANO JR ALAGOS
    1849 BACULIO, VENICE PEÑALOSA
    1850 BACUNAWA, CHRISTOPHER ASERADO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 29, 2015
    Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page: 39 of 360
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1851 BACUNAWA, JAY JUMAR RICO
    1852 BACUS, DANIEL NAPOLEON DELA CUESTA
    1853 BACUS, GERALDINE CONCEPCION
    1854 BACUS, REYMART ABABA
    1855 BACUÑO, RACHEL ANN YANEZA
    1856 BADAL, BEVERLY HERNANDEZ
    1857 BADAL, JOMARIE DAVO
    1858 BADAR, ANGELA CLAIRE DUDUACO
    1859 BADAR, STEVENS BARREDO
    1860 BADAROL, HALIL UNDA
    1861 BADEO, MARK JOSEPH VERGARA
    1862 BADIANG, GEZEIL MAE TORRO
    1863 BADILLA, ANELFA EBAY
    1864 BADILLA, CINDY EXCHAURE
    1865 BADILLA, JENNIFER RAAGAS
    1866 BADILLA, JUDITH ESPEJO
    1867 BADILLO, EVALYN LOTINO
    1868 BADINAS, ROSANNO MANGUIAT
    1869 BADIOLA, ESTRELITA UBALDO
    1870 BADION, WILMAR NABOYA
    1871 BADON, DESIREE TROPA
    1872 BADONG, ALVIN BUSTENERA
    1873 BADUA, CHEM VEGILLA
    1874 BADULIS, JAMILLE TALDE
    1875 BAES, JAYSON PANAGLIMA
    1876 BAESA, EUGENIO JR BRAGAS
    1877 BAG-AO, MELISSA MAHINAY
    1878 BAGA, DEXTER LUMAOIG
    1879 BAGA-AN, EVA MAUREEN PASIGNA
    1880 BAGACINA, SHEENA AIZA ALONER
    1881 BAGAHANSOL, MARIA TERESA PESPIÑAN
    1882 BAGAIPO, JADE PICAZA
    1883 BAGAIPO, MELISSA VAQUILAR
    1884 BAGALACSA, KRISTINE GUIRIBAN
    1885 BAGALANON, AMILYN RACHO
    1886 BAGALAY, VANESSA SIMSIM
    1887 BAGALIHOG, KRIS ABAN
    1888 BAGALSO, ARIADNE MADRIDEJOS
    1889 BAGALSO, VIVIAN PAGADOR
    1890 BAGAMASBAD, MA GRACE REYNERA
    1891 BAGAMASBAD, RACHELLE BUSTARGA
    1892 BAGANG, MA LEDESMA DE LEON
    1893 BAGANI, JENNIFER ARASO
    1894 BAGAO, MARCO DAJES
    1895 BAGAPORO, STIFFANY MARIE VALENCIA
    1896 BAGARES, ANABEL MENENDEZ
    1897 BAGARES, MONIQUE MERCEDES MILAN
    1898 BAGASBAS, RODEL HERNANDEZ
    1899 BAGASINA, CHARELYN TURNO
    1900 BAGATUA, DAISY ESCLAMADO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 29, 2015
    Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page: 40 of 360
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1901 BAGAWISAN, RUELITO RUIZO
    1902 BAGBAGEN, EVONNA POCLAN
    1903 BAGGAO, MARK JOSEPH MALANA
    1904 BAGNOL, KAREN OAMINAL
    1905 BAGOLANTOY, MARY JOY DIVINAGRACIA
    1906 BAGOLOR, RYAN JAY ALMERO
    1907 BAGONA, REY MARK TOLEDO
    1908 BAGONGON, RHEA ANNGELYN SANCHEZ
    1909 BAGOOD, FERNAN CAPOTE
    1910 BAGOOD, JESSAMEN OCAO
    1911 BAGOS, JUN JUN BOY CASTILLO
    1912 BAGOTE, ESMERALDA AQUITAO
    1913 BAGSAC, MARGIE BUAL
    1914 BAGSIYAO, HARIETH PAR-OGAN
    1915 BAGTAS, JAN ARWIN NATIVIDAD
    1916 BAGTAS, JONASH MARTIN SALVADOR
    1917 BAGTAS, JOYNER KERSEY SAN PEDRO
    1918 BAGUANGA, JERSON GONTINIAS
    1919 BAGUINGAN, GLADYS DUMALLEG
    1920 BAGUIO, GISELMA DUNGOG
    1921 BAGUIO, GRACE AMOIN
    1922 BAGUIO, HAROLD BALAIS
    1923 BAGUIO, REY NIÑO NACPIL
    1924 BAGUIO, ROXANE ALBARINA
    1925 BAGUIS, EVARISTA ALANO
    1926 BAGUNU, MARVIN GAZZINGAN
    1927 BAHALA, RUEL CATANES
    1928 BAHIA, EDNA GLOVO
    1929 BAHIAN, CAREN LUNA
    1930 BAHINGAWAN, IVY ABAD
    1931 BAHINTING, CELIA DENAGUIT
    1932 BAHIWAG, JINKY MARIE BAYAWON
    1933 BAHUG, JAIME SUCDAD
    1934 BAIDIANGO, AIZA VILLAR
    1935 BAILON, MARICRIS LAGUERTA
    1936 BAIN, JOY PATRIMONIO
    1937 BAIS, AIBEE CRISSA AGUILAR
    1938 BAISA, STELLA MARIZ ROSEOS
    1939 BAITA, TZADDI GAVINA
    1940 BAITI, RAMLA KASAN
    1941 BAJA, ALLENDAVE JUICO
    1942 BAJA, CRISNA JOY EMFIMO
    1943 BAJADO, RONIL VILLALUZ
    1944 BAJALA, KRISTINE JOY MOSQUERA
    1945 BAJALAN, JEMUEL DESTOR
    1946 BAJAMUNDE, ARLENE PANTI
    1947 BAJAO, DIVINI GREA BAROTE
    1948 BAJAO, KITZ BLANCAFLOR
    1949 BAJAO, NOLI UNTAL
    1950 BAJARIAS, BEATRIZ DAUGDAUG
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 29, 2015
    Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page: 41 of 360
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1951 BAJARO, ALF LORENZ NOLASCO
    1952 BAJARO, EMALYN BRON
    1953 BAJINTING, MARVYLOVE MEDEL
    1954 BAKINO, STEEVEN NURULLA
    1955 BALA, CARMELA ANGELICA BERIA
    1956 BALABA, ANGELA DE ARCE
    1957 BALABA, ARCHIVALD MUDA
    1958 BALABALA, JUVILYN BESARIO
    1959 BALABAT, LEONA FE BAGA
    1960 BALABBO, CHRISTOPHER GUNAYON
    1961 BALADHAY, DAISY MAE PERIA
    1962 BALADJAY, ANTONETTE AQUINO
    1963 BALAGON, MARIE GWENDALE TEH
    1964 BALAGOT, BEVERLY CELO
    1965 BALAGTAS, RYAN JAY DEFEO
    1966 BALAGULAN, RODEL AMOLATO
    1967 BALAGUSA, JOCELYN TUALLA
    1968 BALAH, KHADIGUIA ONTOK
    1969 BALAHAY, KEMBERLY KRIS TUMLOS
    1970 BALAHAY, VANESSA SASUTONA
    1971 BALAHIM, CHIN JUMIGOP
    1972 BALAHYA, MINDA GALAP
    1973 BALAIS, JANNET SAMANIEGO
    1974 BALAJADIA, JONARD ALEGRE
    1975 BALAJADIA, ROSEMARIE PERALES
    1976 BALAJO, ANGELINO BAN-AO
    1977 BALALA, ROSE ANN FLORES
    1978 BALALA, SALVADOR ORO
    1979 BALAMBAN, CHRISTIAN EMMANUEL GAPASANGRA
    1980 BALAN, RIA JOY LUNA
    1981 BALAN, RICA LEA AREVALO
    1982 BALANA, MAVIC BENAYA
    1983 BALANCIO, JOBELLE BANCUYO
    1984 BALANDRA, CARLITO BANGCOYO
    1985 BALANE, CLARISA MAE GAURANO
    1986 BALANE, GENE KENNETH OBUSAN
    1987 BALANE, LOURDES LAO
    1988 BALANGON, MARY JANE MANILA
    1989 BALANGUIG, CRISTIAN SUYU
    1990 BALANON, RHODELIA JOVERO
    1991 BALANQUIT, JESSA MODRIGO
    1992 BALANQUIT, LYNE HOLLY CASTILLO
    1993 BALANQUIT, MABEL VILLANOBOS
    1994 BALANQUIT, NEMIA PAGUNTALAN
    1995 BALANQUIT, THOMY JR DEL CASTILLO
    1996 BALANSAY, ROMEO JR TAMAYO
    1997 BALANTA, KIMBERLY DURANTE
    1998 BALANZA, KREENA NEYPES
    1999 BALAOBAO, ANALISA CATIPAY
    2000 BALAONG, CHANDRA-JHO LANUZA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 29, 2015
    Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page: 42 of 360
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2001 BALAQUIAO, JOSEPHINE SALE
    2002 BALAROTE, SORAMIE AGUAVIVA
    2003 BALASABAS, DORIS JANE LAURON
    2004 BALASABAS, JANELLE GLEN ANFONE
    2005 BALASE, AIRA BANDOL
    2006 BALASTA, ALPHA SELENE MARIANO
    2007 BALASTA, JOCELYN COLANDOG
    2008 BALASTA, LUCILE BANGAYSISO
    2009 BALATBAT, RUSLYN BALUYUT
    2010 BALATERO, MARIA FE TULAYAN
    2011 BALATS, MA DAISY DOMUSMOG
    2012 BALAUGAN, MARISSA TEMAK
    2013 BALAURO, EDEN APOLONIO
    2014 BALAYAN, KEVIN DARWIN CRISOSTOMO
    2015 BALAZUELA, JENESA SERE
    2016 BALBAG, MARY GRACE AUSTRIA
    2017 BALBERAN, HAZEL JOY AGRAAN
    2018 BALBERONA, BENJOAN DOMINGO
    2019 BALBIDO, CYRENE DALALO
    2020 BALBIDO, MARIA AIRENE CENTILLES
    2021 BALBIN, ANGELA MANLAPAZ
    2022 BALBIN, ANTHONY BALIZA
    2023 BALBIN, AYRA EMPIG
    2024 BALBIN, BRYLE BRYAN STA ANA
    2025 BALBIN, JULIENNE CHRISTINE ONG
    2026 BALBIN, MARIO CRUZ
    2027 BALBIN, MERARI MISAEL OLIVER
    2028 BALBINO, CRISTY ZABALA
    2029 BALBOA, ABELARDO GARCIA
    2030 BALBOA, BERNADETTE PLOPINO
    2031 BALBOA, JENELYN PABALAN
    2032 BALBOA, MELCOR MACAPAGAL
    2033 BALBUENA, CRISTY ESPADERA
    2034 BALBUENA, JOY ANDALIS
    2035 BALBUENA, MARICHU DARANG
    2036 BALBUTIN, JANETH RAFANAN
    2037 BALCITA, BABY JANE SORIANO
    2038 BALCITA, MERVIN BACO
    2039 BALCUEVA, MARY GRACE ISPAÑA
    2040 BALDADO, EFREN MIOT
    2041 BALDAZAN, MARK THOMAS
    2042 BALDEDARA, SARAH JANE ROQUE
    2043 BALDEMOR, GENNY TACAYON
    2044 BALDEMOR, PAULO JOSHUA LOPEZ
    2045 BALDEPIÑAS, DAISY SALTO
    2046 BALDERAMA, CLEOMAE GALLON
    2047 BALDERAMA, JOSHUA TUMALIWAN
    2048 BALDERAS, LIZA JEAN BALAO
    2049 BALDERAZ, BEVERLY GRACE BARRIGA
    2050 BALDERIAN, MICHA CARANZO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 29, 2015
    Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page: 43 of 360
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2051 BALDESCO, LEAH MAE DRAMAYO
    2052 BALDESCO, LUZVIMINDA BALDON
    2053 BALDICANA, MARIE GRACE PACULBA
    2054 BALDIVIA, JHON PAUL LONATO
    2055 BALDOMARO, JERALDINE DELA PEÑA
    2056 BALDOMERO, ABDURAUF JULSADJIRI
    2057 BALDOMIR, CRIZZLE DIGGAY
    2058 BALDON, JANET SERDON
    2059 BALDONADO, JOSE EMMANUEL TONGCO
    2060 BALDOS, ANGEL CADA
    2061 BALDOS, ROELA DAVID
    2062 BALDOVINO, GIAN CARLO CAUGUIRAN
    2063 BALDOVINO, RENZ TAN
    2064 BALDOZ, CONRADO JR FRANCISCO
    2065 BALDOZ, JENNIS SANTOS
    2066 BALDOZA, ANALYN DESTAJO
    2067 BALDOZA, LIEZL LATTAO
    2068 BALDOZA, MARIA TERESA MISMANOS
    2069 BALEN, KRISTINE JOY REYES
    2070 BALENDRES, JOEL TAJALE
    2071 BALENIA, CLARICEL SALVADOR
    2072 BALERO, MELECIO SALGADO
    2073 BALESTRAMON, AMALIA LAREDO
    2074 BALEZA, ROANN MOLITO
    2075 BALEÑA, JOHNNY MARONDO
    2076 BALGANION, ALLAN ESCOBAR
    2077 BALGOS, ANGELITA BEBAYO
    2078 BALGUA, ABBYGAIL DELA CRUZ
    2079 BALHON, LA RAINE LAO
    2080 BALICAO, JEFFREY AGBAYANI
    2081 BALICAT, ERNALYN APOSTOL
    2082 BALICUAT, FLORENTINO JR BANGIBAN
    2083 BALIGUAT, JUNE NOBLE
    2084 BALILA, WILGIN PASCUA
    2085 BALILI, JASON PARILLA
    2086 BALILI, RACHEL CAGA-ANAN
    2087 BALILING, JOVIELYN OPPUS
    2088 BALILING, KEVIN LABASEN
    2089 BALILO, CHRISTINE DAVID
    2090 BALILO, MARIE CLAIRE JAYME
    2091 BALINBIN, MELITO OCOL
    2092 BALINDONG, INSIRAH SARIP
    2093 BALINDONG, JALIDAH AGONTONG
    2094 BALINDONG, JOHAIRA BENITO
    2095 BALINGIT, CHERYL CORRO
    2096 BALINGIT, REMART ADARAYAN
    2097 BALINO, JENNIFER MEJOS
    2098 BALINTONGOG, JURAN INTO
    2099 BALIOS, ANAROSE GABAS
    2100 BALIOS, RODEL MONTEFALCON
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 29, 2015
    Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page: 44 of 360
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2101 BALISBIS, MELISSA MORENO
    2102 BALISI, JEANDER BATARA
    2103 BALISTA, JANRYS ALPHA FIRMEZA
    2104 BALISTOY, MARITES LLAGUNO
    2105 BALITA, APPLE SOBREDILLO
    2106 BALITE, DIXIE BERIDO
    2107 BALIUAG, MICHELLE BALAUAG
    2108 BALIUAG, SHEILLA MARY MAGUDDAYAO
    2109 BALIWAG, CRISETTE GODOY
    2110 BALIWAG, HERSON MILLANO
    2111 BALIWAG, ROSE ANN ALIP
    2112 BALIWANG, SAMSON PAAWON
    2113 BALIZA, JOMAR BLANCAFLOR
    2114 BALIZA, LEA BERMUNDO
    2115 BALLAD, ANGELICA MARAMAG
    2116 BALLADARES, IRIS BELOY
    2117 BALLADARES, JIMBOY ALGAR
    2118 BALLADOS, JERSON CANOVAS
    2119 BALLADOS, JULIUS LAS PIÑAS
    2120 BALLARAN, GENEVE BEASON
    2121 BALLARES, JULIE ANN HUBAC
    2122 BALLARES, KAROL MARIE OZON
    2123 BALLATAN, DOMINGO JR MENDEZ
    2124 BALLESPIN, REYNALDO CASER
    2125 BALLESTER, JULIE ANN OBERO
    2126 BALLESTEROS, ARTURO III SAGUT
    2127 BALLESTEROS, CHARLYN DAMPIL
    2128 BALLOLA, JERLYN CABEBE
    2129 BALLON, ROMEO JR DALAPO
    2130 BALLONICO, LALYN CANTONG
    2131 BALLOS, ABERONE BODAY
    2132 BALMERO, LUTRESO ARENGARO
    2133 BALMES, BERNADETTE DELA ROSA
    2134 BALMES, CINDY BARANDINO
    2135 BALMOCENA, APRIL ALICE ANGELIE CAÑETE
    2136 BALNEG, LESLIE GALICAÑA
    2137 BALO, JEANN TICON
    2138 BALOCNIT, RUTH LANE GUMABOL
    2139 BALOD, JEMYLYN NACINO
    2140 BALOFIÑOS, LORIE MAE BALLARET
    2141 BALOGO, LESLIE BERMEO
    2142 BALOLONG, FATIMA DELA CRUZ
    2143 BALOLONG, MARY GRACE IGLESIAS
    2144 BALOLOY, HONEY GRACE HIPONIA
    2145 BALONDO, LIMA ROSE SUMAGANG
    2146 BALONG, JEVERLYN BUGNAY
    2147 BALONZO, CINDY GATORIAN
    2148 BALONZO, MA NOVETTE MACALINDONG
    2149 BALORAN, CARLO PAGAUITAN
    2150 BALORIO, JEFTER JANIER
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 29, 2015
    Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page: 45 of 360
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2151 BALORO, MYRNALYN LUCEÑARA
    2152 BALQUIN, RIZELLE NECESITO
    2153 BALSAMO, FARRAH JANE JAVIER
    2154 BALSITA, CHARLES JR ROBLES
    2155 BALSOMO, JUN ARFEL DECIPOLO
    2156 BALT, SITTIE AISAH USOP
    2157 BALTAZAR, CLAREN PATANI
    2158 BALTAZAR, JACQUILINE CAMBEL
    2159 BALTAZAR, JIBET LUCERO
    2160 BALTAZAR, JODELYN RAMOS
    2161 BALTAZAR, MARY JOY SARCON
    2162 BALUADO, JOHN LUMAWOD
    2163 BALUG, ANECITA DONGIAPON
    2164 BALUIS, JOHNA GENTAPA
    2165 BALUNAN, VILMA SENILONG
    2166 BALUNGAYA, DARWIN ASAN
    2167 BALUNGCAS, JANET LUMA-AS
    2168 BALUNGKAS, ORLENE CARIN
    2169 BALUNSO, MARIE TETH BALEDA
    2170 BALUNTO, JUVY VILLANUEVA
    2171 BALURAN, EMAROSE JANDUG
    2172 BALURAN, JOAN BUTLAY
    2173 BALURAN, JOY AVILA
    2174 BALUTAN, SWEET ABIGAIL ALONZO
    2175 BALUYOT, GINA ATENCIO
    2176 BALUYOT, JIE PANES
    2177 BALUYUT, ANALYN CLUTARIO
    2178 BALUYUT, MARIE MAY EVANGELISTA
    2179 BALUYUT, RHODA CRUZ
    2180 BALVERDE, FERDINAND CANARIAS
    2181 BALVEZ, LUCENO JR ANUNCIADO
    2182 BANAAG, JACKIE LOU ALMAZAN
    2183 BANAAG, JOSEPH AWITIN
    2184 BANAAG, MA VICTORIA DICHOSA
    2185 BANAAG, MARIA LOURDES TOMPONG
    2186 BANAC, JERALDINE EGOT
    2187 BANAD, JAY ALVIN CAÑETE
    2188 BANAGAN, MARIA FRIENDLY SALUDES
    2189 BANASTAS, MARIESOL TULIAO
    2190 BANASTON, MAE ANN JOY LOQUIRE
    2191 BANATLAO, WINNIE ATIENZA
    2192 BANAY, MARGIE TUMACDANG
    2193 BANCAIREN, RESSA MORENO
    2194 BANCE, CHRISBEN PARAISO
    2195 BANCILO, KAESAY ANN TIW-AN
    2196 BANCORO, LIANDRO SANTIAGO
    2197 BANDA, JENNY ROSE NERONA
    2198 BANDAO, MELISA GAMLONG
    2199 BANDIALA, MA TERESA BOTER
    2200 BANDIANO, JOANA MARIE SALAZAR
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 29, 2015
    Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page: 46 of 360
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2201 BANDIGAN, ANNARAE ELIZAGA
    2202 BANDIGAN, JUNALYN BELDENIZA
    2203 BANDIOLA, KERBY HABERLE
    2204 BANDIOLA, MICHAEL ANGELO PLASTINA
    2205 BANDOLA, MARICEL CABASAL
    2206 BANG-AY, ROSE ALIBA
    2207 BANGA, CHONALYN TAYPA
    2208 BANGA, FEFANY MAE COLINARES
    2209 BANGA, JEMBOY ROSAL
    2210 BANGALAN, RONALYN PALIWANAN
    2211 BANGATE, CHRISTINE JEAN DIMARANAN
    2212 BANGAYAN, MARICON PANALIGAN
    2213 BANGCAL, JENELYN TUMILAP
    2214 BANGCAYA, CYNDHEE CLOSA
    2215 BANGCONG, EBENEZER BUD LUZON
    2216 BANGCONG, ROCHELLE CALUSTRE
    2217 BANGGAD, LIZIEL ESPINOLA
    2218 BANGIBANG, JOCELYN MALLILLIN
    2219 BANGNGAGAN, KAREN CRIZEL TOMBALI
    2220 BANGNGAYON, PEDRO ALIG
    2221 BANGSIEL, ARVIN MARIONES
    2222 BANGSOY, JACKYLYN BATALANG
    2223 BANGUD, ROULYN BASUIL
    2224 BANGUIS, CHERRELYN GANDOY
    2225 BANGUIS, DARLYN ABELLOSO
    2226 BANHAN, MIGUEL JR WANATON
    2227 BANICO, JOHN DECKON ALLERA
    2228 BANIEL, KRISTINE ATANACIO
    2229 BANIEL, RONA AGOTO
    2230 BANIQUED, MARY GRACE GALIDO
    2231 BANIÑA, THELMA EDELBURGA RILLORAZA
    2232 BANO-OY, ROMEO JR BALANGGIWED
    2233 BANOG-BANOG, DIGNA RODRIGUEZ
    2234 BANOYO, CUPIDLYN QUITOY
    2235 BANQUIRIGO, LAURIKA GONZALES
    2236 BANQUISIO, REBECCA MORALES
    2237 BANSAG, FELINOR BARGADO
    2238 BANSAY, GIZELL RAMIREZ
    2239 BANSIL, NORHANA CASABAGAN
    2240 BANTA, AIRENE MAGSOMBOL
    2241 BANTA, MARK RENNEN CONSTANTINO
    2242 BANTANG, MA GEMMA PECAYO
    2243 BANTAWIG, RITCHELLE CRUZ
    2244 BANTAYAN, LEA LUZON
    2245 BANTELO, FATIMA CINCO
    2246 BANTIGUE, ARNEL MAGBOO
    2247 BANTIGUE, JAVELLANO JR TUYOR
    2248 BANTIGUE, JURRY MARCELINO
    2249 BANTILAN, AILEEN GONZALES
    2250 BANTILAN, ARNEL FRITZ TUMANDAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 29, 2015
    Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page: 47 of 360
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2251 BANTILAN, ELEONOR NATCHER
    2252 BANTILAN, JEFFRY MALIGUIN
    2253 BANTILAN, JEZA CAÑON
    2254 BANTILAN, MARNY SEBIAL
    2255 BANTILES, RITCHEL CARPENTERO
    2256 BANTILLO, GEONELL FERNANDEZ
    2257 BANTILO, ROGER JR ACIBAR
    2258 BANTING, GERRALYN SIAPNO
    2259 BANTUAS, ALANISA MARUHOM
    2260 BANTUAS, ALEYANEDA DITINGKI
    2261 BANTUAS, MAISARA CALIWAN
    2262 BANTUGAN, BLESILDA JAMERO
    2263 BANTUGAN, CHRISEL JOY SARMIENTO
    2264 BANTUGOY, JAY AR INDINO
    2265 BANUA, MA EVONY ROMERO
    2266 BANUAG, JOSEPH BUYNAY
    2267 BANUDAN, ASUERO NYL GOMEZ
    2268 BANUELOS, SARAH JANE CERTIFICO
    2269 BANUGAN, IRENE BAYON
    2270 BANZAGALES, CLARISSA RED
    2271 BANZAGALES, SUNDAE STA ANA
    2272 BANZON, KHARLYN PILPA
    2273 BANZON, MARIJOE ANTOINETTE CASAL
    2274 BANZUELA, GERALD BATALLER
    2275 BANZUELO, FLORIDA GONZALES
    2276 BAO-AS, ALJAN MAR GALINDO
    2277 BAON, ERIC APOLINARES
    2278 BAOYA, OLIVER CANLONG
    2279 BAPTISTA, LEIDEN CAY
    2280 BAQUING, MARIA ELISA VALLESTEROS
    2281 BAQUIRAN, AMIVIE PALINGAYAN
    2282 BAQUIRAN, RUFINO OBISPADO
    2283 BAQUIRAN, SHERYL DULDULAO
    2284 BARA, SHERRYHANA HADJIRUL
    2285 BARACAO, MARIE CRIS DELIMA
    2286 BARACOL, JERAMAY URO
    2287 BARADE, RHINDORINA NUÑAL
    2288 BARADERO, JOHN REY LINOG
    2289 BARAERO, LEIZEL BOLO
    2290 BARAGENIO, MARIEL BITARA
    2291 BARANDA, DENNIS II BARICAS
    2292 BARASONA, JOCELYN BARBOSA
    2293 BARAYOGA, MARIETA PANTI
    2294 BARAZAN, MARIO CARCILLER
    2295 BARAZON, IVY ANOY
    2296 BARBA, AILEEN MORALES
    2297 BARBA, SHERRY LUNA GABOTERO
    2298 BARBACENA, EDESSA ARIZALA
    2299 BARBACENA, JONEL VERDEFLOR
    2300 BARBACENA, RIZZA BATALLA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 29, 2015
    Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page: 48 of 360
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2301 BARBACENA, SHERLIE BUENABAJO
    2302 BARBACENA, SYVEL BENOYO
    2303 BARBARONA, THERESE JOY MANAYTAY
    2304 BARBERAN, MERANOVA MAMARADLO
    2305 BARBEROS, RAYMON CENELLO
    2306 BARBO, GRAZAME DEDEL
    2307 BARBO, JOVELYN MENDEZ
    2308 BARBOSA, ALYSSA BARBIE NOA
    2309 BARBOSA, JASON RYAN PEDROSA
    2310 BARBOSA, SESSIE BORILLO
    2311 BARBUCO, JEANY
    2312 BARCARSE, ALWIN MALANA
    2313 BARCARSE, PRECIOUS DUMALI
    2314 BARCEBAL, JANICE NACARIO
    2315 BARCEBAL, REA LYN BEGUIRAS
    2316 BARCELINIA, ARIANNE SANTOS
    2317 BARCELONA, CRIS JOVEN
    2318 BARCELONA, HIENE ROY CORTEZ
    2319 BARCELONA, MADELENE PONCE
    2320 BARCELONA, MARIBEL UBASA
    2321 BARCELONA, MICHEL PABRICIO
    2322 BARCENA, JEANNEL SURETA
    2323 BARCENA, JESSA JANINE BOLO
    2324 BARCENAS, RUEL COPLA
    2325 BARCIAL, MELANIE DELLEVA
    2326 BARCO, MARY CLARE INDITA
    2327 BARCOSO, HARLINE LAROSA
    2328 BARDON, MA CZARINA POMADA
    2329 BARDOQUILLO, SHEHERAZADE GALLARDO
    2330 BARENA, CARMELA BAÑANO
    2331 BARENA, EDITHA JACOB
    2332 BAREO, MC HILL MANALIGOD
    2333 BAREÑO, REYNALDO AGUILAR
    2334 BARGAYO, CATHERINE MANINGO
    2335 BARGIO, LORIE ANN BARANGAN
    2336 BARGO, RONALD CELEBRADO
    2337 BARIA, ANNALYN GALON
    2338 BARIA, EMMELOU POMOY
    2339 BARICUATRO, GRACE ABISO
    2340 BARIMBAO, CRISTINA BRIZUELA
    2341 BARING, CARELLE CUIZON
    2342 BARING, CHARINA CORSONADO
    2343 BARING, FERNA REGLA CANOY
    2344 BARING, LOVERN GRACE ROXAS
    2345 BARING, MA RIZALOR INOC
    2346 BARIQUIT, JINKY QUIJANO
    2347 BARISO, MA DIANE COPINO
    2348 BARLAS, FLORA MAY BALCOS
    2349 BARLOSO, LIEZL BALABALDO
    2350 BARNABAL, ROXXANE JANE BALDOZA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 29, 2015
    Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page: 49 of 360
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2351 BARNACHEA, BERNADETTE TORRES
    2352 BARNEDO, ELLEINE JOY DALIDA
    2353 BARNEDO, JOAN ILLUT
    2354 BARNUEVO, CHERRELYN GAYEM
    2355 BARO, VIRGILIO JR SADON
    2356 BARONGAN, JENNALYN PADILLA
    2357 BARORO, GEMMA LAYAWA
    2358 BARRAMEDA, BERNADETTE PEJO
    2359 BARRAMEDA, CYRIL DIMAANDAL
    2360 BARRAMEDA, LIEZL SALUMAG
    2361 BARRAMEDA, ROSEMARIE AVENGOZA
    2362 BARRANCO, GENA VICENTE
    2363 BARRAZA, DULCE NOYA
    2364 BARRAZA, MELVIN PIDLAWAN
    2365 BARRE, ARDEL SALAZAR
    2366 BARREDO, JESSICA LERIA
    2367 BARREL, ISSA CRISTINA LOZANO
    2368 BARRERA, ED MARK LEYCO
    2369 BARRET, ALJEN GRACE HEMOROZ
    2370 BARRETTO, DANALYN RIVERA
    2371 BARRETTO, SABRINA INGRID CAPUL
    2372 BARRIENTOS, ADELIA DINGCONG
    2373 BARRIENTOS, DINA ESCORIAL
    2374 BARRIENTOS, LILIAN LORENZO
    2375 BARRIENTOS, LORIE MAY DELA CRUZ
    2376 BARRINUEVO, ARA PAMELA FRANCISCO
    2377 BARRION, JOEMAR NOBLEZA
    2378 BARRIOS, ALANE MAGNO
    2379 BARRIOS, DANJIE DE REAL
    2380 BARRIOS, GENARD NEIL CREDO
    2381 BARRIOS, KRIZZALYN CUASAY
    2382 BARRIOS, MA AVA SHYR RECEDE
    2383 BARRIOS, MAE RUDHELYN EDQUILA
    2384 BARRIOS, MARIA EDEN BANASIHAN
    2385 BARRIOS, MARY ANN NOCIDAL
    2386 BARRIOS, MELANIA GORUBAT
    2387 BARRIOS, RUBILYN GANTALAO
    2388 BARRO, AVELINO JR CACAYURIN
    2389 BARRO, IVY ROSE CANE
    2390 BARRO, PEARL JOY BARON
    2391 BARROMA, MARICRIS MAHINAY
    2392 BARROQUILLO, MARY BETH DESTAR
    2393 BARROQUILLO, ROXANNE PACIL
    2394 BARROSA, SARAH MAE BENITEZ
    2395 BARRUN, ALVIN STA ANA
    2396 BARRUN, JAMES ROY CAMPOS
    2397 BARSAGA, CONCHITA CANO
    2398 BARSOLASO, LILIBETH CABALUNA
    2399 BARSOLASO, MARICEL CALOT
    2400 BARSUBIA, HONEY JOY SACAY
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 29, 2015
    Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page: 50 of 360
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2401 BARTE, JAY LYN MAY POSERIO
    2402 BARTE, VANJOUE DIOCARES
    2403 BARTOLABAC, HELEN GRACE ORTIZ
    2404 BARTOLATA, RICHARD FLORES
    2405 BARTOLATA, RIZA SHIELA DURAN
    2406 BARTOLATA, RONEL
    2407 BARTOLAY, JEZEL DELA CRUZ
    2408 BARTOLAY, LIZA QUINTANAR
    2409 BARTOLOME, AIZA CONEJAR
    2410 BARTOLOME, ANALIZA RIGUA
    2411 BARTOLOME, KEROBIN CALZADA
    2412 BARTOLOME, MAYKA TEODORO
    2413 BARTOLOME, SARAH JANE NUNEZ
    2414 BARTOLOME, TRIXIA CARIÑO
    2415 BARUANG, INSIRAH ABUBACAR
    2416 BARUELO, RUBEN DE GUZMAN
    2417 BARUIS, AGNES SISON
    2418 BARUT, PIA FRANCESCA ABAT
    2419 BAS, JOHNELLE OBIAS
    2420 BASA, ELMER JOHN ERILLO
    2421 BASA, GIL DEON ABALOS
    2422 BASA, JOEL MADAMBA
    2423 BASA, JONAH ABUACAN
    2424 BASA, MEA LIM
    2425 BASAL, RONNIE LADEZA
    2426 BASALLO, SHERI HITUTUWANI
    2427 BASALO, REGLITA BAYO
    2428 BASAN, EDEN GRACE BAÑEZ
    2429 BASAN, JACQUILYN OJAO
    2430 BASAN, MARY JANE TANGONAN
    2431 BASARIO, JOVY FERRER
    2432 BASAS, MAYBELLE DETANGCO
    2433 BASAWIL, JHONA MAE DOSONO
    2434 BASAY, RODOLFO JR BUENSUCESO
    2435 BASAÑEZ, ARLENE RANAS
    2436 BASCO, DOMINIC CHRISTIAN ANGELO
    2437 BASCO, GLADYS COLUMBRES
    2438 BASCO, GRETCHEN AGANA
    2439 BASCO, MA ANGELIKA QUIMSON
    2440 BASCO, PORCIA REBADULLA
    2441 BASCO, SHARON LIGOD
    2442 BASCO, WAYNE PAUL VELASCO
    2443 BASE, BENJIE BARDE
    2444 BASE, JAY-R ENORME
    2445 BASHER, BAILANIE MAMBUAY
    2446 BASHER, HANIMAH MAMBUAY
    2447 BASI, ESTHER RUTH DALISAN
    2448 BASIBAS, JENNILYN LOVINO
    2449 BASIGA, CHELOUVIE TARIMAN
    2450 BASILAN, ANGELA GORDO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 29, 2015
    Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page: 51 of 360
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2451 BASILAN, JOVELYN RUIZ
    2452 BASILAN, JULIO BANDAO
    2453 BASILEG, FRITZ GERALD PETTEN
    2454 BASILIA, ANGELYN JORDAN
    2455 BASILIO, JELENE VELASQUEZ
    2456 BASILIO, MARILOU MABALOT
    2457 BASILISCO, CHRISTOPHER RETIZA
    2458 BASILISCO, DIVINA TALLEDO
    2459 BASILISCO, JORGE AMATIAGA
    2460 BASILOY, MYRA DORICO
    2461 BASINO, ALILE MANALAC
    2462 BASIS, CAREZZA MARIE BERSABAL
    2463 BASISTER, EVANGELINE SUBA
    2464 BASLAN, AIVIE SEROT
    2465 BASMAN, SITTIE RAIDA AMBOR
    2466 BASMAYOR, BEJE CADAY
    2467 BASNILLO, MARIA LYKA CAÑADA
    2468 BASON, CRISTINE BREIS
    2469 BASONG, ALMA LABOR
    2470 BASORRO, JENNIFLOR LIWASAN
    2471 BASQUIÑA, JANICE BRONCANO
    2472 BASSIR, SITTIE NAIMA ZENODIN
    2473 BASTASA, JULIET PASTRANA
    2474 BASTASA, STELAMARIE PRESENTE
    2475 BASTATAS, HONEY MAY AGNIZ
    2476 BASTATAS, SHYRINE CABISAY
    2477 BASTE, MARY CLAIRE TERO
    2478 BASUEL, ROZALIE MARFIL
    2479 BATACLAO, AIKO KUMALAO
    2480 BATADLAN, NERI JOY ARAGONES
    2481 BATALLA, ACE JASPER CLAR
    2482 BATALLER, BENEDICK VALDEZ
    2483 BATALLER, JACQUELINE PALMA
    2484 BATALLER, NARIZA CASABON
    2485 BATALUNA, JINELYN LAOLAO
    2486 BATANES, MARIA CECILIA TORIBIO
    2487 BATANG, RECHILDA APERIN
    2488 BATARINA, JOY BAÑARES
    2489 BATAS, JEAN ROSE BUNGGO
    2490 BATAY-AN, VERGIE TAWAC
    2491 BATAYOLA, IVONNA GRACE BEATING
    2492 BATE, CAMILLE NADONGGA
    2493 BATECAN, JESSICA FRANCIA
    2494 BATHAN, MICHAEL TORRES
    2495 BATI-ON, AIZA PITOGO
    2496 BATI-ON, JELLY HIMALAO
    2497 BATICA, JESELLE GALANGUE
    2498 BATILLER, LYKA BAITAN
    2499 BATILLER, SHARLEENE GAY SEPANTON
    2500 BATINO, CEL ANDREA ANCIRO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 29, 2015
    Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page: 52 of 360
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2501 BATINO, CHARLANE ANN METUDA
    2502 BATION, ALJOHN SUMAMPONG
    2503 BATION, REXA DARTE
    2504 BATISLAONG, REMY JR CATULONG
    2505 BATLAG, EDDIE CUENTO
    2506 BATNAG, APRIL PALAN
    2507 BATOBATO, MANELEN BAGAYNA
    2508 BATOCTOY, MARIVIC CACHERO
    2509 BATOMALAKI, ALEJANDRO JR CONTURNO
    2510 BATONG, APPLE GRACE BUDOD
    2511 BATOON, CYRIL JAN COCAMAS
    2512 BATOON, MIRZAH ZOSA
    2513 BATU, ANALISA NASSER
    2514 BATUA-AN, SALWAH RATABAN
    2515 BATUCAN, JONNAH ENRIQUEZ
    2516 BATUCAN, MARY GRACE MESIAS
    2517 BATUIGAS, REY TIMBAN
    2518 BATULANON, JAYFE FAYTONE
    2519 BATUTAY, MIE BELYN AZUCENA
    2520 BATUTO, ALDEN MAY YANA
    2521 BAUCA, ERNESTO NOE JR BIRON
    2522 BAUDIN, GIDEON JR SUAN
    2523 BAUGTO, JASSY LOU KATLEEN TORRES
    2524 BAUI, RONALD BARRO
    2525 BAULA, GAYLYN VILLANUEVA
    2526 BAULA, SYPHEDY APOLINARIO
    2527 BAULO, FREDEILEEN DIVINAGRACIA
    2528 BAUN, JENILYN RAZON
    2529 BAUSA, OUIEA KAE MAGNAYE
    2530 BAUTISTA, AISSA CORREA
    2531 BAUTISTA, ANGELA SARINO
    2532 BAUTISTA, ANGELINE ESPORSADO
    2533 BAUTISTA, ANSHERINA LHYNNE CUENCA
    2534 BAUTISTA, CHRISTELLE BAUTISTA
    2535 BAUTISTA, CHRISTIAN JOHN RAPANOT
    2536 BAUTISTA, CONSTANTINE MALABANAN
    2537 BAUTISTA, DAISY ANN SOLIS
    2538 BAUTISTA, DANICA PAMPARO
    2539 BAUTISTA, DIANA EVA AGLERON
    2540 BAUTISTA, EDA RICHELLE MALUPENG
    2541 BAUTISTA, ELIZA BOOTS CUDIA
    2542 BAUTISTA, ELLINOR PARUNGAO
    2543 BAUTISTA, ELMA PELESCO
    2544 BAUTISTA, ERIKA ELAINE DE GUZMAN
    2545 BAUTISTA, EUNICKE LUMANDAS
    2546 BAUTISTA, FRILBERT NACINOPA
    2547 BAUTISTA, GIDEON OLLET
    2548 BAUTISTA, HARLENE RIZ ALAMAG
    2549 BAUTISTA, HAYDEELYN RAMOS
    2550 BAUTISTA, HOPE DICEN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 29, 2015
    Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page: 53 of 360
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2551 BAUTISTA, JAYSON INAJE
    2552 BAUTISTA, JESSA FLORES
    2553 BAUTISTA, JEZREEL NIEVES
    2554 BAUTISTA, JHOMIE ROSE CARATIHAN
    2555 BAUTISTA, JOAN DE GUZMAN
    2556 BAUTISTA, JOHNCENN VILLANUEVA
    2557 BAUTISTA, JOYCE MANAYON
    2558 BAUTISTA, KAREN APUNDAR
    2559 BAUTISTA, KONEY AMBAS
    2560 BAUTISTA, KRISTY SARAH DANGAN
    2561 BAUTISTA, LILIBETH VICTORIO
    2562 BAUTISTA, LOUCY KATE FLORES
    2563 BAUTISTA, MAE BERNADETTE BAUTISTA
    2564 BAUTISTA, MARIEL ANNE ENCARNACION
    2565 BAUTISTA, MARIFEL FRANCO
    2566 BAUTISTA, MARISSA CALIMPON
    2567 BAUTISTA, MARK ANTHONY BAGAPORO
    2568 BAUTISTA, MARK ANTHONY MASILLONES
    2569 BAUTISTA, MARY GRACE BALDRIAS
    2570 BAUTISTA, ODESSA SANTIAGO
    2571 BAUTISTA, PERFECTO ONG
    2572 BAUTISTA, RACHEL ABALOS
    2573 BAUTISTA, RAPHAELA SALVADOR
    2574 BAUTISTA, RAZEL FAYE TAGA
    2575 BAUTISTA, RHEA GALANG
    2576 BAUTISTA, RICARDO JR DE VERA
    2577 BAUTISTA, ROEDENFEL CHRISTAN MACHADO
    2578 BAUTISTA, ROMINA GALVEZ
    2579 BAUTISTA, ROSIE LUNA
    2580 BAUTISTA, SARAH JANE BUCCAT
    2581 BAUTISTA, SHASTEEN MAE ISABEL CHIONG
    2582 BAUTISTA, SHEILA RAMOS
    2583 BAUTISTA, VANESSA BASILIO
    2584 BAUTISTA, VENUS SAGER
    2585 BAUTO, JOHN RAFAEL SAJONIA
    2586 BAUZON, ELIZABETH SANTOS
    2587 BAUZON, JOYCE FERRER
    2588 BAUZON, QUEENY ANN ALCAZAREN
    2589 BAXAL, SHERYL CASTILLO
    2590 BAXINELA, CHYREN DADUROS
    2591 BAYA, JINKY POLOYAPOY
    2592 BAYA, LOURDES ESTOPA
    2593 BAYACAG, AILEEN BAÑAS
    2594 BAYACSAN, SHENNA COTINGUEY
    2595 BAYADOG, LOIDA ONGAY
    2596 BAYAG, SHIELA MAE SOLIVA
    2597 BAYAGAN, DENETH
    2598 BAYANAN, NASIF CAMAMA
    2599 BAYANAY, JOYCE ANN SABADO
    2600 BAYANGAN, DIANA ROSE BAWIT
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 29, 2015
    Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page: 54 of 360
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2601 BAYANI, CLAIRE MISKIEL
    2602 BAYANI, CYNTHIA BERZUELA
    2603 BAYANI, KARL GARCIA
    2604 BAYANI, MARICRIS MANABAT
    2605 BAYANI, NARCISO JR CABABA
    2606 BAYASBAS, FERLIE GRACE CORPUZ
    2607 BAYAWA, CELESTIAN FAYE RACAZA
    2608 BAYBAY, PAULINE LEA GARALDE
    2609 BAYBAYON, ANGELICA LUBIANO
    2610 BAYBAYON, OBED EDUM UY
    2611 BAYDON, VICKY BAGTANG
    2612 BAYED, MARIA ALDRIENE RAMOS
    2613 BAYED, SHENYL VELASCO
    2614 BAYGAN, MARIA ARACELI MANABAT
    2615 BAYLA, AIREEN ROSAL
    2616 BAYLON, JANET BABYLYN FORDAN
    2617 BAYLON, MAIDEN DELOS SANTOS
    2618 BAYLON, MARK ANTHONY COLAMBO
    2619 BAYLON, ROBERTSON NO
    2620 BAYLOSIS, JOHN REY MANOLO
    2621 BAYNO, ELLEN PEPITO
    2622 BAYNOS, ANGELITA LAROA
    2623 BAYOLA, IVY JOY CARLON
    2624 BAYON-ON, JOSE LOWEL LIRASAN
    2625 BAYONA, CYNTHIA LINDIO
    2626 BAYONA, KENNETH WYANE PAGARAN
    2627 BAYOT, DIAN QUEENE ROSE CABIGON
    2628 BAYOT, FERNANDO JR GALICANO
    2629 BAYOT, MARIA PLARIDEL SANTOS
    2630 BAYOT, RAYMUND RABINA
    2631 BAYOT, RHEA ONIANA
    2632 BAYOT, RHEA VILLA
    2633 BAYRANTE, SHEANLY ZORILLA
    2634 BAYRON, KEVIN RANSOM ESCABUSA
    2635 BAYRON, RAZEL LASTA
    2636 BAYRON, ROXANNE MAE JAYAG
    2637 BAYSA, SAMMY FERRER
    2638 BAYTA, CRESENCIA GIMENEZ
    2639 BAZ, GYMMA LYN TACASTACAS
    2640 BAÑADERA, CATHERINE CREO
    2641 BAÑADERA, MARVIN
    2642 BAÑARES, ANGELO IGGAT
    2643 BAÑARES, CLAUDINE ANNE DOMINGO
    2644 BAÑARES, GLADYS JANE BARBARONA
    2645 BAÑAS, EVA CHRISTINE ROSE ETERNO
    2646 BAÑAS, LYDIO JR BALBOA
    2647 BAÑES, SHANEL ANN DAVID
    2648 BAÑEZ, MICHAEL PADUA
    2649 BAÑEZ, ROGER TACUBOY
    2650 BAÑO, MARK IAN GONO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 29, 2015
    Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page: 55 of 360
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2651 BAÑOC, GENEVIEVE SABINO
    2652 BEA, DEBBIE MAE TORAL
    2653 BEAQUIN, RICHELLE TOLEDANES
    2654 BEARNEZA, MARY ANN CUMLA
    2655 BEARNEZA, NIÑA JANE ESTRADA
    2656 BEATINGO, RADEZA HEPITOLAN
    2657 BEATO, JOAN ROCABERTE
    2658 BEATRIZ, APRIL DORDAS
    2659 BEBANCO, LIEBCHEN VIRGO PASTURAN
    2660 BEBER, QUEENNIE LOU LAGUNAY
    2661 BEBERO, RUBIE JANE BALIWAN
    2662 BEBIRO, JENNILYN ROSALES
    2663 BECERRO, FLOIRENEL MARCO
    2664 BECERRO, RAUL JR RESURECCION
    2665 BECHAYDA, SHERYL BENDIAN
    2666 BEDES, DAYLIN PADILLA
    2667 BEDONIO, MA APRILYN DUNGCA
    2668 BEDRIJO, BENJIE PEPITO
    2669 BEDRO, MA GINA ETCUBAN
    2670 BEGASO, MABBY BERBANIO
    2671 BEHING, ELENA BAIWASAN
    2672 BEIRUT, MARLET BARTOLOME
    2673 BEJA, MARIA RIVA AYCO
    2674 BEJEMINO, RENE DUMANCAS
    2675 BEJER, BRYAN GARFIN
    2676 BEJOC, RAYMOND FLORES
    2677 BELA-ONG, EMMANUEL MAQUE
    2678 BELANDO, AMY JARABE
    2679 BELANDRES, KRISYLYN ESTALLO
    2680 BELANDRES, MARITESS ABELLA
    2681 BELAR, RACELMAE BLANCO
    2682 BELARDO, CHRISTIAN BARCEBAL
    2683 BELARDO, GEMMARIE ESGUERRA
    2684 BELARDO, ROMILYN VILLA
    2685 BELARMINO, CHRISTIAN BARIA
    2686 BELARMINO, FERLY JOY HUERGULA
    2687 BELARMINO, JOSE II ALCAIDE
    2688 BELARO, MABEL ILAGAN
    2689 BELASCUAIN, JUVELYN ABRERA
    2690 BELASCUAIN, LEAH JOY ROSELLO
    2691 BELDA, KATHRINE KAIBIGAN
    2692 BELE, ETHEL ROSE ESTOMATA
    2693 BELECINA, EDGARDO JR TANA
    2694 BELEN, IRISH ELLIANE GAMBOA
    2695 BELENO, MARY ROSE SALESA
    2696 BELER, JENKY ONAN
    2697 BELGA, GLENDA REYES
    2698 BELGADO, ERALPH JHUNE BABAN
    2699 BELGAR, JHEMAR ROLLO
    2700 BELGAR, MICAELLA POBLETE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 29, 2015
    Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page: 56 of 360
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2701 BELGERA, ERWIN BUAGA
    2702 BELGICA, PHILLIP BENDAÑA
    2703 BELGIRA, JAPHETH PALER
    2704 BELICARIO, LOURDES PADUAL
    2705 BELICENA, AMIE JOY CORTEZ
    2706 BELIGANIO, SHAIZILOU HAMOY
    2707 BELIGON, JOANNA GRACE ALMANZA
    2708 BELINO, MARJORIE BASILIO
    2709 BELJAMIN, ROEL MAGAYANO
    2710 BELLA, MARILOU HONREJAS
    2711 BELLECA, GILBERT ESGUERRA
    2712 BELLECA, MAY GRACE CAO
    2713 BELLEN, BERNADETH LERON
    2714 BELLEN, CAREL CARMEL BELEN
    2715 BELLEN, MARY JANE LUNA
    2716 BELLEN, MELISA BIERSO
    2717 BELLEN, MICHELLE BECHAYDA
    2718 BELLEZA, ANDREW REY MUÑOZ
    2719 BELLEZA, JASON OBIAS
    2720 BELLEZAS, LORRAINE JOY PLAZA
    2721 BELLO, FRANCIS BASALLOTE
    2722 BELLO, JANE TORRES
    2723 BELLO, SAILAS LAURIO
    2724 BELLOSA, REAH SARSONAS
    2725 BELMONTE, JESSICA TENDENCIA
    2726 BELMONTE, MARIEFE FAMINI
    2727 BELNAS, JOSEPHER PLANTIG
    2728 BELOCURA, JEMEMA BARLAAN
    2729 BELTRAN, ALLAN ASUNCION
    2730 BELTRAN, BARBARA KATHLEEN PADERNAL
    2731 BELTRAN, JOSHUA DOMANAIS
    2732 BELTRAN, KASTHINE CYRA REVILLA
    2733 BELTRAN, KEREN KEZIA BARO
    2734 BELTRAN, KRIZIA MARIA CADAVID
    2735 BELTRAN, MIMIE MANIBUG
    2736 BELTRAN, RADETH CAMPO
    2737 BELTRAN, SALVACION CERILLO
    2738 BELUAN, CHARLES GERARD BUNIO
    2739 BELUANG, REGGIE VILLANUEVA
    2740 BELZA, KEZIAH ASIEL APURADO
    2741 BENAID, PEARL DIAN TIBLE
    2742 BENAL, MA LOU TAGOBADER
    2743 BENAN, RHOBEE JYN SALIPNGET
    2744 BENAVIDEZ, CHRISTOPHER CARLO AGUILAR
    2745 BENDANILLO, PRECIOUS MELODY PAMA
    2746 BENDAÑA, EZEKIEL MALABANAN
    2747 BENDIOLA, KRIZZIA MARIKA ALLAREY
    2748 BENEDICTO, JENNIE DOLLESCO
    2749 BENEDICTO, VERGEL RECLA
    2750 BENEDICTOS, CARMELA NATIVIDAD
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 29, 2015
    Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page: 57 of 360
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2751 BENEMERITO, SHERYL CLAMUCHA
    2752 BENENOSO, JOAN MEHID
    2753 BENIGA, KIT JAISON CARZO
    2754 BENITEZ, AQUILINA CABALLES
    2755 BENITEZ, CATHRINA MACAPAGAL
    2756 BENITEZ, GABRIEL RAMOS
    2757 BENITEZ, GILBERT BALANSAG
    2758 BENITEZ, JOSE EMMANUEL DECILIO
    2759 BENITO, JAMALIYAH BASMAN
    2760 BENITO, KAREN LAGADEL
    2761 BENITO, MAGDALENA GAWIDAN
    2762 BENITO, MELBA TORRES
    2763 BENITO, SHELLA FE DAGGAY
    2764 BENIZA, ANALIZA BUEN
    2765 BENLOT, GRETCHEN SINTO
    2766 BENOSA, JESSIE BISENIO
    2767 BENOSA, JOMMARK PALMARIA
    2768 BENOSA, JONARD ALADO
    2769 BENT HABIB BALINDONG, NAIMAH PANANTAON
    2770 BENTAYO, JOANDEL PLAMER
    2771 BENTAZAR, RITCHEN SASAO
    2772 BENTO, SHIELA MAE LAMBEN
    2773 BENTULAN, NEIL DAGATAN
    2774 BEQUILLO, ELLEN GRACE DOMETITA
    2775 BEQUILLO, NAOME ESTONIDO
    2776 BEQUIO, EDMUNDO JR BELGA
    2777 BERADOR, MICHELLE
    2778 BERALLO, JOANNE JASMIN ARRIESGADO
    2779 BERAME, KRIS OSHIN RAMOS
    2780 BERAME, MEY BELLE ARREGLO
    2781 BERAQUIT, EDLYN DELA CRUZ
    2782 BERBON, ALMARK GALANG
    2783 BERCADEZ, GEORGE BRIAN ALMARIO
    2784 BERCERO, EMMA RAMOS
    2785 BERCERO, JOFRE ESPINOZA
    2786 BERCERO, JOY RUBIO
    2787 BERCERO, MARILOU DADOL
    2788 BERCERO, NAOMI TAMBOBOY
    2789 BERDEJO, ALYSSA ATENTA
    2790 BERDEJO, RESPEE ASEQUIA
    2791 BERDIGAR, JOY LENARD PANTOJA
    2792 BERDIN, ANNA MARIE MAGDURULAN
    2793 BERDIN, DORIS BAÑADERA
    2794 BERDIN, MARK GLEN DESPI
    2795 BERDON, ANGENEL NEQUINTO
    2796 BERDUL, AILEEN BUGTONG
    2797 BERE, JUVANIE BLUZA
    2798 BEREDO, ELOUIZA JOY VILLENA
    2799 BERENGUEL, YVONNE ROBLE
    2800 BEREÑA, CHRISTINE DE CHAVEZ
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 29, 2015
    Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page: 58 of 360
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2801 BERGADO, AITY LACIA
    2802 BERGADO, FATIMA ABUAN
    2803 BERGANIO, ARLENE MOSTAR
    2804 BERGANTIN, JIRAH PORTEZA
    2805 BERGONIA, JESSIE SIBUL
    2806 BERGONIA, MARY ANN UMALI
    2807 BERGONIO, EMERSON LACSON
    2808 BERGONIO, MARY JANE BETIZ
    2809 BERIDA, MEL BRIAN DAÑO
    2810 BERIDO, CATHLEEN RESOCO
    2811 BERING, FRIYA DESCALZO
    2812 BERMAS, DIANNE MAGSINO
    2813 BERMAS, IVY ANGELI HAO
    2814 BERMAS, JERALD BORRAS
    2815 BERMAS, JESSA MAE DAGMIL
    2816 BERMAS, JOHN DOMINIC BASILAN
    2817 BERMAS, MARITHER SALINAS
    2818 BERMAS, ROSE ANN REYES
    2819 BERMAS, SHIRLEY
    2820 BERMEJO, EARLY LUMUNTAD
    2821 BERMEJO, MA CARMELA DELA ROSA
    2822 BERMEJO, TOMAS GAYAGAYA
    2823 BERMEJO, VIRLYN CAYABYAB
    2824 BERMEO, CHRISTIAN ESPORTONO
    2825 BERMILLO, NERISA BELLO
    2826 BERMILLO, RACQUEL LAYUGAN
    2827 BERMUDEZ, JANETTE MERILLANA
    2828 BERMUDEZ, MARY ANN GARCIA
    2829 BERMUDO, LANIE ROSE RUGAY
    2830 BERMUNDO, REDENTOR ISRAEL MONTERO
    2831 BERNABE, ARMIELYN GONZALES
    2832 BERNABE, ARNEL JAN PAUL ONTUCA
    2833 BERNABE, CAROL JANE DELIGIADO
    2834 BERNABE, FLORENCIO JR MUNAR
    2835 BERNABE, MARLON CASTILLO
    2836 BERNABE, MELISSA BIYO
    2837 BERNADAS, CHARRY SINAWON
    2838 BERNADOS, CLAUDIA CONDE
    2839 BERNAL, BILLY RAY ROXAS
    2840 BERNAL, CYRIL KING TANTEO
    2841 BERNAL, DENNIS CARMONA
    2842 BERNAL, KRISTINE MORA
    2843 BERNAL, MENCHIE CARRO
    2844 BERNAL, RITA BERBER
    2845 BERNAL, SIENNA MARIZ MEDENILLA
    2846 BERNALDEZ, NOIME TORREFRANCA
    2847 BERNALDEZ, SHERY ANNE MAPE
    2848 BERNALES, JESSAH ARIÑEZ
    2849 BERNALES, JIEZEL BULAWAN
    2850 BERNALES, JONATHAN REM CARLO LABANAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 29, 2015
    Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page: 59 of 360
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2851 BERNALES, RODEL DALANGIN
    2852 BERNALES, WILVIE JANE ESCARTIN
    2853 BERNANDINO, YRA HONEY REMETILLA
    2854 BERNANTE, ARJAN SUBIEL
    2855 BERNARDEZ, MA EDEN CALAMBRO
    2856 BERNARDINO, ARCEL BODOLLO
    2857 BERNARDINO, BERNARDO JR DE BELEN
    2858 BERNARDINO, JUSTIN DIZON
    2859 BERNARDINO, PATRICK SALIGUMBA
    2860 BERNARDINO, PETER JOHN AQUINO
    2861 BERNARDINO, RUBIE MAPA
    2862 BERNARDO, ABNER LIM
    2863 BERNARDO, ARCHIE JIMENEZ
    2864 BERNARDO, ARRENZ JAY PASCUAL
    2865 BERNARDO, EVELYN GARCIA
    2866 BERNARDO, LAARNI RENORIA
    2867 BERNARDO, LESTER TRINIDAD
    2868 BERNARDO, LIZA MARIE BERNAL
    2869 BERNARDO, MA COLLEEN QUIAMBAO
    2870 BERNARDO, MARILOU BAUTISTA
    2871 BERNARDO, MAYLIN ABLAZO
    2872 BERNARDO, RAM CHRISTIAN ARRIOLA
    2873 BERNAS, CANNA LUISA CINDRELLE CAPUNDAG
    2874 BERNIDO, ALDEON ABERO
    2875 BERNIDO, GENESA DUHAYLUNGSOD
    2876 BERNIL, MARY ANN BERSALUNA
    2877 BERONIO, CATHERINE MASCAREÑAS
    2878 BERONIO, MARA FEBY MALARULAT
    2879 BERONIO, MARY JOY BUENAFLOR
    2880 BEROS, SHERRYLYN JOY AMOSCO
    2881 BEROU, ANGELA GETUBIG
    2882 BEROY, CARL ANDRIAN PILAPIL
    2883 BERSABE, ALMIRA SABALLERO
    2884 BERSABE, JESUSA WARDE
    2885 BERSALONA, CHARITY YAHIN
    2886 BERSAMIN, JULIE ANN PEJEDA
    2887 BERSAMINA, CHRISTIAN CUSTODIO
    2888 BERTE, CHRISTOPHER OBERIO
    2889 BERTEZ, LITO BUBAN
    2890 BERTILLO, CATHERINE DUBLADA
    2891 BERUELA, LUIS BERMAS
    2892 BERUIN, LAURENCE CRUZ
    2893 BERUNIO, GRACE DELA CRUZ
    2894 BESA, JAN ALDIN SOBRON
    2895 BESA, RONA DESALIT
    2896 BESA-ANG, WENDY DELIGEN
    2897 BESANA, LANIEVILLE MONTEBON
    2898 BESANDE, ANALIE AGOHOB
    2899 BESARIO, JANUARY FAYE ALTAMARINO
    2900 BESAÑEZ, MA YULEDEN FRANCISCO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 29, 2015
    Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page: 60 of 360
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2901 BESMONTE, MARIBETH BIÑAS
    2902 BESMONTE, PIA MARIE DELIM
    2903 BESONIA, RAFFY SOBERANO
    2904 BESTOCA, ESLIN MATES
    2905 BETACHE, RUEL GALLO
    2906 BETANZOR, ELMA ABANIS
    2907 BETITA, IVER BRENT ENTERA
    2908 BETITA, VIRGILIA LAPUZ
    2909 BETNER, INALYN MAGLANOC
    2910 BETONG, QUEENIE BUSOCAN
    2911 BETONIO, IRENE BEJO
    2912 BETRONIO, RALPH RHONEL SARONG
    2913 BEÑAS, DIOMEDES DEGOMBIS
    2914 BIAG, MIGUELITA JUMAWID
    2915 BIAG, RENAROSE MACABANTE
    2916 BIAGON, RHOANNE IGNACO
    2917 BIAGTAN, MARY JESSLIE ESTEBAN
    2918 BIALBA, LOUGARDA GACIAS
    2919 BIALEN, NIDA DEMINGOY
    2920 BIANET, MARIA ANTONETTE COSTO
    2921 BIANG, JOHN REX BALAG-EY
    2922 BIANO, RINALYN GRACE NABANALAN
    2923 BIANZON, MICHELLE ABDON
    2924 BIANZON, REYNANTE DAPULA
    2925 BIARCAL, JENELY MACAPOBRE
    2926 BIASON, RAQUEL TIBIG
    2927 BIATINGO, CHESTER RAY ESTOMO
    2928 BIAÑO, EVANGELINE BOTON
    2929 BIBAT, FLOREN ARAÑA
    2930 BIBIANO, MHARLON ARJAY MALUBAY
    2931 BIBON, JOYLYN PADILLA
    2932 BICALDO, RIZZA DELA PEÑA
    2933 BICAY, SHEILA MAE PANUGOL
    2934 BIDIN, ATIKA MULSID
    2935 BIDON, JEANETH FUENTES
    2936 BIEN, AMY BARRAMEDA
    2937 BIEN, RAINIER DELERA
    2938 BIENDO, MAY ANN SUMAYAN
    2939 BIENES, QUENNIE AMORES
    2940 BIGATA, HELENA BRECIA
    2941 BIGAW, GLADYS BOSQUE
    2942 BIGAY, AHMID MESA
    2943 BIGCAS, ANALYN ALVARADO
    2944 BIGLANG-AWA, MONICA VELASCO
    2945 BIGORNIA, GRACELYN ANCON
    2946 BIGTAS, YVETTE BERMAS
    2947 BIGUERAS, JOAN BUEN
    2948 BIGWAS, ANGELA TAUTHO
    2949 BIH, MOHAMMAD RAJIH PASCUAL
    2950 BIHAG, JAZZLYN LERIO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 29, 2015
    Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page: 61 of 360
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2951 BIHOD, JANET AMISTAD
    2952 BIJASA, ELSIE ARESO
    2953 BILAGANTOL, KRISTINE BILOCURA
    2954 BILAN, HENRY PACAD
    2955 BILAYON, BLESSIE HORA
    2956 BILBAO, ROXANNE TAGALINAO
    2957 BILBAR, LEAH ANGELIC CALIXTON
    2958 BILDO, SARAH MAE LOMONGO
    2959 BILGERA, EZRA RECCI CASTILLO
    2960 BILGERA, LAURENE GRACE TAGAYUNA
    2961 BILLAR, ELEN SULINEK
    2962 BILLATO, CHRISTIAN MAHAYAG
    2963 BILLAZO, DONA DELA MAR
    2964 BILLONES, ANALYN DOLORICON
    2965 BILLONES, CARLINE SA-ONOY
    2966 BILLONES, MARRA AÑIS
    2967 BILO, MICALYNN BRON
    2968 BILOCURA, ANTHONY DIMANALATA
    2969 BILON, FRANCIS ZARI JAVINES
    2970 BINAG, IRENE ABANALES
    2971 BINAG, ROSE MARIE
    2972 BINAG, VIRGILIO ROBLES
    2973 BINALLA, CYNTHIA MANLULU
    2974 BINAORO, MINETTE CALAMONGAY
    2975 BINARAO, CHRISTY SUNGA
    2976 BINARAO, MYRNA CONTANTE
    2977 BINAS-O, FE KIYAWAN
    2978 BINASOY, MA SUZANNE CABALZA
    2979 BINASOY, RALPH CALIMAG
    2980 BINAY, ELIZABETH FUERTE
    2981 BINAYAO, JADE CHATELAINE LINCASAN
    2982 BINDOL, RHICA JUABAN
    2983 BINGIL, DEO FEROLIN
    2984 BINLINGAN, JOSEPH PACYOD
    2985 BINONDO, ARLEN SALASALAN
    2986 BINSOL, GUIA MARIE PAREDES
    2987 BIO, MARICEL YAP
    2988 BIO, SALVE ORO
    2989 BIRCO, MARLET ARTILLAGA
    2990 BIRONDO, LUALHATI JUDEI ROSE SARMAGO
    2991 BIRUNG, ARLENE DE CASTRO
    2992 BIRUNG, SHANNA FRANCHESCA AQUINO
    2993 BISCAY, MARICEL ESPESO
    2994 BISCO, ANGELO WONG
    2995 BISCO, JENNYLENE AUSTERO
    2996 BISCO, MONALIE SAEZ
    2997 BISMANOS, RACHELL ANGELES
    2998 BISNAR, GENEVIEVE FRANCINE DELA CUESTA
    2999 BISON, KATHERINE CALADO
    3000 BISOÑA, SHIERLYN BELMONTE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 29, 2015
    Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page: 62 of 360
    Seq. No. N a m e
    3001 BITACURA, AIZA GASPAY
    3002 BITACURA, RACHEL GASPAY
    3003 BITALO, MICHELLE LOPEZ
    3004 BITANG, CLAUDETTE CAROLINO
    3005 BITANGCOR, MARRIANE GEALONE
    3006 BITAR, RODDESSA GALLO
    3007 BITERANTA, EMIE ROSA CERDA
    3008 BITO, ACILINO JR JAMANDRON
    3009 BITOIN, ANN JERECCA NAVERA
    3010 BITOLINAMISA, MARY ANN GRACE GATUSLAO
    3011 BITOON, MARY JUN FERNANDEZ
    3012 BITOS, DANNY YECYEC
    3013 BITOY, CASTOR SABEJON
    3014 BITUA, CRISTINE DAVID
    3015 BITUCALAN, BAIDING BAGUILAN
    3016 BIYAYA, ROSELYN AMBRONA
    3017 BIYO, CONNIE FAYE MAYORMENTE
    3018 BIÑAS, GEMMA CAMALAG
    3019 BIÑAS, JOSEPH ADRIAN VENTEROSO
    3020 BIÑAS, KRISTINE VILLEGAS
    3021 BIÑAS, ROMELYN PAGDATO
    3022 BIÑAS, SHAIRA FANTASTICO
    3023 BLANCA, JINNA LUSTERIO
    3024 BLANCA, NOVIE SALIDO
    3025 BLANCAFLOR, ELVIE GUSTILO
    3026 BLANCE, SHERYL NERVEZ
    3027 BLANCIA, ALTHEA MILLENDEZ
    3028 BLANCO, ALLYN MANUEL
    3029 BLANCO, FLORENCE VILLASOR
    3030 BLANCO, KRISTEL VIASYL BONETE
    3031 BLANCO, MARION GREG BILLONES
    3032 BLANCO, MICAH MAQUIMOT
    3033 BLANCO, ROLANDO JR PANGUITO
    3034 BLANCO, VENUS DIANA YAÑEZ
    3035 BLANDO, CHARLYN ROMANILLOS
    3036 BLANDO, LORETO ESCUADRO
    3037 BLANDO, MICHELLE MANEJA
    3038 BLAQUERA, MARIA CAMILLE BITANGA
    3039 BLAS, FE ATANACIO
    3040 BLAS, GEMMA TIMOGTIMOG
    3041 BLAS, RIO MARIPEARL BAUTISTA
    3042 BLASCO, IRENE TANGENTE
    3043 BLASON, REA TIANGHA
    3044 BLO, ISNAIRA BULA
    3045 BLUZA, JAYPEE GALLEGO
    3046 BOADO, CESARIO TIMOTEO
    3047 BOBADILLA, JOY KEREL SARICAL
    3048 BOBADILLA, MACQUEL DESSA GUEVARRA
    3049 BOBADILLA, MAE CLAIRE PORQUEZ
    3050 BOBIS, RONALD VILLAREAL
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 29, 2015
    Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page: 63 of 360
    Seq. No. N a m e
    3051 BOCADO, JO ANN CRUZ
    3052 BOCAFIGURA, MAUREEN EMBATE
    3053 BOCAGO, JORLAN BONITO
    3054 BOCE, RELIJEM EVANGELISTA
    3055 BOCO, ARNIE MAGSAYO
    3056 BODOLLO, ALBERT ABRERA
    3057 BODONG, ALICE CULO
    3058 BODOSO, GRECELITA BAS
    3059 BOGAHOD, DARWIN BONGCAWEL
    3060 BOGLOSA, DIALYN DE LEON
    3061 BOGYOY, ABRAIM OFO-OB
    3062 BOHOLANO, ALEJANDRINA TALLUD
    3063 BOHOLANO, LORHYBEC BUGACIA
    3064 BOISER, LEOVILLA LOVE GINDAP
    3065 BOJOS, CARMILEEN FER LABADAN
    3066 BOLADO, JAN JET FRANCYZ PRIMERO
    3067 BOLADO, MARY ANN NADONG
    3068 BOLANDO, MARIO JR TABALDO
    3069 BOLANIO, MARY GRACE VIERNES
    3070 BOLANTE, MIRACLE CEQUENA
    3071 BOLASTIG, LOVELY MAE ODING
    3072 BOLAÑOS, RYAN RAMOS
    3073 BOLIDO, ARIANE JOY HERNANDEZ
    3074 BOLIDO, ARMIE GRACE HERNANDEZ
    3075 BOLIDO, CASANDRA MAY BELDUA
    3076 BOLIGOR, MAYROSE LAUSA
    3077 BOLILAN, JUDY OLIVA
    3078 BOLIMA, WILLIAM FILIPINO
    3079 BOLISLIS, EMALYN LANGWAS
    3080 BOLIVAR, CRISTINA LUTERO
    3081 BOLIVAR, JESSAH LIM
    3082 BOLIVAR, JUNE KATHLEEN GARCIA
    3083 BOLLIDO, JOANNA LIZA BERNATE
    3084 BOLOCON, GLENDA DOCOT
    3085 BOLON, JOSEPH FERDINAND ORTEGA
    3086 BOLONOS, HANANENA DELIMA
    3087 BOLONOS, SHELLANE DICDICAN
    3088 BOLOS, KATRINA MAY BALIBALOS
    3089 BOLOTO, FATIMA JOHANNA B
    3090 BOLUSO, ROSELLE FABIA
    3091 BOMBARDA, SHEENA ADRIANO
    3092 BOMBASE, DINDO CLORES
    3093 BOMBASE, GREGGIE BANAL
    3094 BOMBASE, MARIFLOR CAMA
    3095 BOMBASE, RECHILLE PILAO
    3096 BOMBITA, ANGELO CAINONG
    3097 BON, JANETH DIAZ
    3098 BON, MARIA FRANCIA MAGALONA
    3099 BONA, LEIZL GRAILE CANDELARIO
    3100 BONANCIAR, AURA LEE CAPURIHAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 29, 2015
    Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page: 64 of 360
    Seq. No. N a m e
    3101 BONAOBRA, MARY GRACE NACARIO
    3102 BONAOBRA, MURPHY TAN
    3103 BONAOBRA, RICO LUCAÑAS
    3104 BONAVENTE, ELISA BONINA
    3105 BONAYON, DIANA SOMIDO
    3106 BONBON, CRISTINE BINAMERA
    3107 BONCACAS, ROBERT ALMONTE
    3108 BONDAD, JOEL CALUALHATIAN
    3109 BONDAD, JONEL SANTOS
    3110 BONDAL, LYDIA BORLAGDAN
    3111 BONDAUG, JESSA KATE BONGABONG
    3112 BONDOC, MARY GRACE STA CRUZ
    3113 BONDOC, MAYA RENEA MACAPAGAL
    3114 BONDOC, MICHELLE IRIS LEGASPI
    3115 BONDOC, PAUL BRYAN DALUDADO
    3116 BONDOCOY, ROSALIE BARNACHEA
    3117 BONEO, ROXAN CORRAL
    3118 BONGALES, CYRENE ASTORIANO
    3119 BONGALONTA, ROMINA BLESSY RIOSE
    3120 BONGANAY, MARK JOHN BARRAMEDA
    3121 BONGAPAT, SHERILYN BUAG
    3122 BONGBONG, HARLENE LABRADOR
    3123 BONGCAC, VIRGINIA BONGOLTO
    3124 BONGGAWON, LORRAINE BUERANO
    3125 BONGHANOY, ANA CONCEPCION BARGASA
    3126 BONGHANOY, RIZEL ALFORQUE
    3127 BONGO, CHRISTIAN RHEE APAS
    3128 BONGO, MICHAEL JR LAPAR
    3129 BONGON, ANGEL LOQUINIO
    3130 BONGON, FINN JERIC DY
    3131 BONGON, NOEMI DIAZ
    3132 BONGON, ROSEMARIE RELLETA
    3133 BONIEL, ALMIRA AMORA
    3134 BONIEL, MARIJUL MACUA
    3135 BONIFACIO, JENNIFER MACROHON
    3136 BONIFACIO, JOMIL DOB
    3137 BONIFACIO, LADY ANN BERSAMIN
    3138 BONIFACIO, MARIA CRISTINA MEDINA
    3139 BONILLA, ALVIN VILLANUEVA
    3140 BONILLA, GIZZELLE JAVIER
    3141 BONILLA, JOHN DAVE TUSCANO
    3142 BONILLA, LANIE ROSE WAGAN
    3143 BONILLA, MICHELLE OMBAJEN
    3144 BONINA, JINKHEE SANTELICES
    3145 BONITE, LEILANI BARQUILLA
    3146 BONOEN, CLIFFORD JOHN VIERNES
    3147 BONOTE, ETHEL JOY SALINTES
    3148 BONSA, NORAYAH DISOMA
    3149 BONTIA, REYMART MUSA
    3150 BONTOR, MARLY BASADRE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 29, 2015
    Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page: 65 of 360
    Seq. No. N a m e
    3151 BOOC, MELODY ANN BITACURA
    3152 BOOT, MARY GRACE RIVERA
    3153 BOQUE, RUTH OSIEL
    3154 BOQUECOSA, DIVAH ALPUERTO
    3155 BOQUIREN, CATHERINE AUSTRIA
    3156 BOQUIREN, NILO TICONG
    3157 BORABO, DANREY GORPE
    3158 BORAC, CHERRY REBUSQUILLO
    3159 BORAS, SHERILYN RODA
    3160 BORATA, ISABELITA PATRIMONIO
    3161 BORATA, KENNETH JOY PINANGAY
    3162 BORBAJO, LILITH JAYME
    3163 BORBE, ANALIZA BRIAGAS
    3164 BORBE, JULIE ANN ANGON
    3165 BORCELAS, KATHYRINE CASQUEJO
    3166 BORCELIS, MARICEL RIBAY
    3167 BORCENA, ELGIN JABAT
    3168 BORCILLO, VICENTE JR MAGARZO
    3169 BORDADOR, MARITESS CASABUENA
    3170 BORDADORA, ETHEL ARCHIVAL
    3171 BORDAJE, ALBERT TIPONTIPON
    3172 BORDAJE, CLIFFORD NACORDA
    3173 BORDAJE, ROBOAM REY QUIACHON
    3174 BORDEOS, RAQUEL SARMIENTO
    3175 BORDON, ARIEL YNION
    3176 BORELA, MONICA
    3177 BOREO, GEMMA FLOR
    3178 BORER, SYMONETH JOYCE CADUHAY
    3179 BORGONIA, ADONIS FERRER
    3180 BORIBOR, JHOMEL RAFAEL
    3181 BORIONGAN, NORMALLAH ATIL
    3182 BORJA, FITZ PEARL PASAL
    3183 BORJA, HEIDI CABADING
    3184 BORJA, JESSECA SUMALINOG
    3185 BORJA, MARICEL SALUD
    3186 BORJA, NIÑO AMBAL
    3187 BORLONGAN, ANALYN CATANGHAL
    3188 BORLONGAN, PAULA BIANCA MARCELO
    3189 BORNALES, LOUWELA MAE SINCERO
    3190 BORNASAL, JENIFFER VILLARUZ
    3191 BORNILLO, VIC MARIE LUBANG
    3192 BORONDIA, RAQUEL CERNITO
    3193 BORONGAN, APRIL MAICON SALDON
    3194 BORRES, DAPHNE CORDOVEZ
    3195 BORRES, NICANOR DECANALOGAN
    3196 BORRES, SHENDY JOY LLANOS
    3197 BORRICO, RENALYN PARAGATOS
    3198 BORRO, ALGER ALLADO
    3199 BORROMEO, ALMIA KARISA HARDER
    3200 BORROMEO, ALTAGRACIA BELLO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 29, 2015
    Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page: 66 of 360
    Seq. No. N a m e
    3201 BORROMEO, ANDREA SUSANO
    3202 BORROMEO, DARWIN JAY ADER
    3203 BORROMEO, GRETCHEN MARAÑO
    3204 BORROMEO, JOCELYN SERDAN
    3205 BORROMEO, MARTIN SALOMA
    3206 BORROMEO, REGINA BELLO
    3207 BOSI, JAEL CARLA GALACYAN
    3208 BOSOGON, JAKE SANTOS
    3209 BOSTON, RAYMUNDO JR DAVID
    3210 BOTAWAN, FARHANA MACADINDANG
    3211 BOTAWAN, NURHAINA ATING
    3212 BOTE, BRYAN PATINDOL
    3213 BOTER, JOEL III BRUTAS
    3214 BOTIS, MAE ZANTUA
    3215 BOYLE, MELANIE ALIÑO
    3216 BOYLES, MYNETH ESTREMOS
    3217 BRACERO, ANTONIO JR VERGARA
    3218 BRAGA, MANEKKA IRA GARCIA
    3219 BRAGAIS, JIMBELLE MARIE AMOGUIS
    3220 BRAGANZA, DIVINA FRANCIA PEREZ
    3221 BRAGANZA, RENZ BERNARD CAMPOS
    3222 BRAMPIO, ELMER BOMALAY
    3223 BRANGGAN, MELDRED TUMAPON
    3224 BRANZUELA, GERLIE MORADOS
    3225 BRAVO, ANAKIM TULALIAN
    3226 BRAVO, DYSA APOLINARIO
    3227 BRAVO, HERMILINE ATHINA GABRIEL
    3228 BRAVO, JOHN BERNARD CASILAGAN
    3229 BRAVO, MARIA GELEN GONZALES
    3230 BRAZA, JOSEPH MARASIGAN
    3231 BRAZAN, JENNIFER DELOS ANGELES
    3232 BREGENTE, NONA ALTHEA COMENDADOR
    3233 BREGUERA, KRISTINE BARBARA GOMEZ
    3234 BRENGA, MARIA LUZ LANGOY
    3235 BRETAN, JERAMEL CATALOCTOCAN
    3236 BRETANIA, ELOIDA SY
    3237 BRETAÑA, GILLIAN LEGASPI
    3238 BRIAGAS, KAROL BELLEN
    3239 BRIER, CRISTY BASAGAN
    3240 BRIGOLE, ADONIS ARNEL SOMBITO
    3241 BRIGOLI, GLENN MOLLENO
    3242 BRIGUERA, RIZZA SAMANIEGO
    3243 BRILA, JONA ASUHAN
    3244 BRILLO, RODERICK GULTIA
    3245 BRINGINO, ERWIN OMNES
    3246 BRIONES, ANN ROMIELLE PEREZ
    3247 BRIONES, CRISCEL ELEISA LAUREN DE HITTA
    3248 BRIONES, JONALYN BORROMEO
    3249 BRIONES, JONATHAN CORBILLA
    3250 BRIONES, KAREN MARIE TERRE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 29, 2015
    Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page: 67 of 360
    Seq. No. N a m e
    3251 BRIONES, MARIE MAE ALCUIZAR
    3252 BRIONES, MAY ANN MANALO
    3253 BRIONES, MAY-ANN FORMON
    3254 BRIOSO, JAYSON SAMOYA
    3255 BRISUELA, MA CHRISTINA OCCIDENTAL
    3256 BRITANIA, CAROL HUGO
    3257 BRITANICO, JUAN LEONARDO BRICIA
    3258 BRITO, GABRIEL CUROD
    3259 BRITON, CRYSFEL LEGASPI
    3260 BRIZUELA, MARIA ASUNCION TEOXON
    3261 BRIÑOSA, MAREVELLE SANAYATIN
    3262 BROCA, FLORIPES COMPO
    3263 BROCA, JESA ASMA
    3264 BROCOY, QUENIE VILLAVERDE
    3265 BROJAS, MARIO JR GUERRERO
    3266 BRONZE, DIANA OBISPO
    3267 BROSO, ANABELLE BERANA
    3268 BROÑOLA, DIONISIO GABIOLA
    3269 BROÑOLA, MARICON MOLINA
    3270 BRUNO, MONICA SANTOS
    3271 BRUNO, NOVELITA JOSE
    3272 BRUNO, RENZIE OCAMPO
    3273 BRUZON, JANISE SUAL
    3274 BUA, CASSIE ABELLANA
    3275 BUA-EG, LAARNI PEDRO
    3276 BUALA, HANNAH APOLTO
    3277 BUALAN, JENELYN ALBINO
    3278 BUAN, JAMES MYRON DE ASIS
    3279 BUANTE, MARK JOEVEL CABALQUINTO
    3280 BUARON, DETHYL JOIE QUILO
    3281 BUBAN, MA THERESA DELA CRUZ
    3282 BUBAN, MANOLYN GRACE LEDRES
    3283 BUBOD, IVY ROSE DOMINGO
    3284 BUCAL, JOVELLE JALIMAO
    3285 BUCALI, MONERIZA ABELLERA
    3286 BUCANEGRA, MARGIE MAGDADARO
    3287 BUCAO, JAN ALLAN PONTILLIAS
    3288 BUCAYAN, RITCHEL PABALATE
    3289 BUCHAN, ANIEROS CASALTA
    3290 BUCONG, MERLINDA DELA CRUZ
    3291 BUEN, MONICA LEYVA
    3292 BUENA, KEN MALATA
    3293 BUENA, LILIBETH MAGISTRADO
    3294 BUENA, MARVIN DOMINIC BUCAO
    3295 BUENAFE, CHRISTINE ANDRADE
    3296 BUENAFE, ELIZABETH CAPUYAN
    3297 BUENAFE, ROMEO ESPONILLA
    3298 BUENAFLOR, DIANA BAWA
    3299 BUENAFLOR, JULIETA BORNEA
    3300 BUENAFLOR, RONA MARIE BUGARIN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 29, 2015
    Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page: 68 of 360
    Seq. No. N a m e
    3301 BUENAFRANCISCA, CLARISSA ARANDIA
    3302 BUENAOBRA, DAYANARA HILAGA
    3303 BUENASAGA, ANNALYN DAGALE
    3304 BUENASALBAS, ROSE ANN BILBAO
    3305 BUENAVENTURA, CHERYLL MAE SANCHEZ
    3306 BUENAVENTURA, JOYCE SANTOS
    3307 BUENAVENTURA, MELODY BANTA
    3308 BUENAVENTURA, REENA
    3309 BUENAVIDEZ, LAURICE ARQUILLO
    3310 BUENAVISTA, EMILY ANTOQUE
    3311 BUENAVISTA, JERAHMEEL ALABE
    3312 BUENAVISTA, RODRIGO RECTO
    3313 BUENCONCEJO, MARY JOY PEREZ
    3314 BUENCONSEJO, CHRISTIAN LLENOS
    3315 BUENCONSEJO, MICHAEL TEJANO
    3316 BUENDIA, MILLICENT JAVARRO
    3317 BUENDIA, MISHEL JONSON
    3318 BUENO, ARIAN JAY
    3319 BUENO, CLARENCE FAITH ESCOTE
    3320 BUENO, EMILIO PERDIGON
    3321 BUENO, JEYCEL ARAGO
    3322 BUENO, MA LOURDES APLACADOR
    3323 BUENO, MARY ANN LIMBOY
    3324 BUENO, MELVIN BIGCAS
    3325 BUENO, ROSEMARIE SERRANO
    3326 BUENSALIDO, NOEL CONCUENO
    3327 BUENSUCESO, MA ANGELITA DELA CRUZ
    3328 BUENVIAJE, RODY FRANCISCO
    3329 BUENVIAJE, ROSELLE MONDRAGON
    3330 BUERANO, REYNALDO JR ALINGOD
    3331 BUFETE, GENNY LYNN NAVARRO
    3332 BUFFE, JESUS JR BUITA
    3333 BUFI, CHRISTINE BURAC
    3334 BUG-OS, ROSSE BERNADETTE LAMANILAO
    3335 BUGA-AY, RHEA ABLAO
    3336 BUGAAY, GRETCHEN MAE CALONIA
    3337 BUGANTE, LINDA FE CABASAG
    3338 BUGARIN, JANINE FERNANDEZ
    3339 BUGARING, CONIE GUIQUING
    3340 BUGHAO, ABIGAEL ESTEBAN
    3341 BUGHAO, ARLINE BADION
    3342 BUGNA, MARIA THERESSA CHRISTINE PALACIO
    3343 BUGNOSEN, MATHAN WATIG
    3344 BUGTONG, JOSEFA CHARLENE MACAIRAN
    3345 BUGTONG, MARIA ANALYN PALASAN
    3346 BUGTONG, ROWENA CASUGA
    3347 BUGUINA, ZAIRA JOY POLIDARIO
    3348 BUHAWE, JOMARIE BONCALES
    3349 BUHAWE, RENZ MARION MONTEJO
    3350 BUHAY, MIGUEL LUIS PEREZ
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 29, 2015
    Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page: 69 of 360
    Seq. No. N a m e
    3351 BUHI, MADEL CALANG
    3352 BUHION, JORDAN DAPOSALA
    3353 BUHONG, RACHEL TUGUINAY
    3354 BUHONG, RHODORA PIGUDO
    3355 BUIS, ELMA BAUTISTA
    3356 BUIT, MARJORIE LAPINID
    3357 BUITIZON, RICA DELEN
    3358 BUIZA, ABEGAIL CAMACHO
    3359 BULA, ANAMIE LEGARSE
    3360 BULABON, GIB RONLEE MORAGA
    3361 BULACLAC, NIEL JOSEPH BERUÑO
    3362 BULADACO, KEREN JAMES
    3363 BULADO, AUBREY JANE BURLAS
    3364 BULAGA, MA ELVIE MASAYON
    3365 BULAGAO, QUEENIE OBERES
    3366 BULAGNIR, CRISTINA SALVADO
    3367 BULAHAN, MARY JANE COLARTE
    3368 BULAKLAK, JANE ROSE PANGANIBAN
    3369 BULALACAO, CHRISTOPHER BRITANICO
    3370 BULALACAO, DONNALYN BADONG
    3371 BULAN, JAIME JR LUSONG
    3372 BULAN, MARY GRACE CADAINGAN
    3373 BULAN, MARY ROSE BAUTISTA
    3374 BULAN, ROSEMIE BERING
    3375 BULANIER, WILMA REYES
    3376 BULAON, MURNI JOY BALAGTAS
    3377 BULAONG, FRANCIS JOHN JARO
    3378 BULAQUEÑA, ELENA BULANOY
    3379 BULATAO, SHERRYL SOLIS
    3380 BULAWAN, CINDY AMOR
    3381 BULAWAN, LAILANI MANUEL
    3382 BULAWAN, RITCHE MEGUISO
    3383 BULCIO, FARA EBIL
    3384 BULDIMAN, PRAMASULIE PILLAK
    3385 BULFA, RHEAN LUGATIMAN
    3386 BULGADO, RYAN RHEA DELAMATA
    3387 BULIG, MICAH MARIE NEGRILLO
    3388 BULLALAYAO, HENRY GUANLAO
    3389 BULLECER, BEVERLY BADEYO
    3390 BULLECER, MARINEL ABORQUE
    3391 BULLOZO, LUTHER RAY ATIENZA
    3392 BULOTANO, ANABEL LIBERTINO
    3393 BUMAAT, JOSEPH JR RABE
    3394 BUMAGAT, FERDINAND FACUN
    3395 BUMAKIL, VALLER ANSELMO
    3396 BUMAL-O, STEPHANIE MAY LICANG
    3397 BUMANLAG, MARIA SARAH PAJARILLO
    3398 BUMIDANG, FAITH DULNUAN
    3399 BUMIDANG, MELODY BULAHAO
    3400 BUMULO, LIANNA ISABEL HAWIL
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 29, 2015
    Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page: 70 of 360
    Seq. No. N a m e
    3401 BUNA, ANALYN CATIPAY
    3402 BUNAGAN, CATHERINE MESIAS
    3403 BUNDAL, MARICON HILARIO
    3404 BUNDALIAN, ANJANETTE CRUZ
    3405 BUNDANG, LALAINE DAJANO
    3406 BUNGALSO, APRIL SALES
    3407 BUNGAY, ARGIEROM LOPEZ
    3408 BUNOY, WINNIE BUYAGAWAN
    3409 BUNYI, DONNA GRACE SAYLON
    3410 BUOT, MARIAN LOPEZ
    3411 BUQUID, MARICAR JOYCE RIVERA
    3412 BURAGA, MARY ROSE GUIYAB
    3413 BURAGA, ROSEMARY LAGGUI
    3414 BURCE, LEO CALLOS
    3415 BURCE, MARIEL PEÑANO
    3416 BURCES, JESSA ARSAGA
    3417 BURCIO, PAULINE DAYAO
    3418 BURDO, JESREL CARMELOTES
    3419 BUREROS, MEIZEL RETUYA
    3420 BURGOS, EMENA TABULINA
    3421 BURGOS, GENER PAOAD
    3422 BURGOS, KRISTIAN ZOREN PEÑAFIEL
    3423 BURGOS, MERRY GRACE GARCIA
    3424 BURI, NERISSA BATAQUE
    3425 BURLAS, JOEREY ALAO
    3426 BUSA, RONIE ASI
    3427 BUSACO, MARTHA LORENA ESCALANTE
    3428 BUSACO, SHIRLYN PAGASIAN
    3429 BUSAIN, FEBY DAISY CAM-ED
    3430 BUSANO, ANNALISA AMOY
    3431 BUSANO, JAYSON AGREDA
    3432 BUSBUS, GERALDINE DAGOC
    3433 BUSBUS, MELONA MADRID
    3434 BUSCAGAN, FARAH GRACE DATAHAN
    3435 BUSCAS, JAS VICTOR IBAY
    3436 BUSLON, EDNA MARIE MAGTUBA
    3437 BUSTAMANTE, EMMALYN FLORES
    3438 BUSTAMANTE, EUGENE
    3439 BUSTAMANTE, IAN LIBRES
    3440 BUSTAMANTE, MAY ROSE SANCHEZ
    3441 BUSTAMANTE, PRECIOUSLY RUIZ
    3442 BUSTAMANTE, RICHIELYN GLORIA
    3443 BUSTILLO, ARBEN PAJONILLAN
    3444 BUSTILLO, MIA ESTOQUIA
    3445 BUSTOS, JEFFREY JIMENEZ
    3446 BUTAD, MARY KHEA JUGALBOT
    3447 BUTAL, ANA MARIE AMPARO
    3448 BUTAL, ANALIE PANUWAYAN
    3449 BUTAL, MANILYN BUNO
    3450 BUTAL, VIRNALYN ESTORGIO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 29, 2015
    Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page: 71 of 360
    Seq. No. N a m e
    3451 BUTALID, JENNIFER OMPAD
    3452 BUTALON, MICHELLE JEAN CASTOR
    3453 BUTAY, JERWIN RETONDA
    3454 BUTAY, MARITES ASUNCION
    3455 BUTAY, OLIVER RONQUILLO
    3456 BUTAYA, MA DIANA ALACHA
    3457 BUTIAL, CHRISTY LOPEZ
    3458 BUTIC, RENANTE HABAWEL
    3459 BUTIL, KEYCELYN BURATO
    3460 BUYO, ROSALIE CAINDOY
    3461 BUÑA, JENNIFER LAT
    3462 CAABAY, JOSEPH NEHEMIAH MARTINEZ
    3463 CAABAY, MA THESSA RODRIGUEZ
    3464 CAADAN, AMULEK JAMES CAMARINES
    3465 CAAGAY, MONICA MARIE CONCEPCION
    3466 CAAGBAY, ALITH MERCY PEÑAS
    3467 CAAMPUED, MADELEINE ANAPI
    3468 CAANG, ABIO FERNANDEZ
    3469 CAASI, MARIA KRISTINA ASION
    3470 CAASI, MELISA CACHO
    3471 CAAYON, EVANGELINE VILLARIN
    3472 CABA, CIARA MAE PRINCES RESILVA
    3473 CABABADA, CHRISTINE CAMBARE
    3474 CABABAN, ANALISA CATAMCO
    3475 CABABAN, MA RHINA DABUCOL
    3476 CABABAT, JOYCE CLAIR REGUERO
    3477 CABACAB, ARCHIE AYUMAN
    3478 CABACANG, ERIC GALINO
    3479 CABACCANG, DANIEL JOHN ESPINOCILLA
    3480 CABACHETE, JAYRILYN JAPAY
    3481 CABACTULAN, JIMMY VILLACURA
    3482 CABACTULAN, QUEENLY FRANCISCO
    3483 CABACTULAN, REX CABANGON
    3484 CABACUG, AIMEE MONICA SOL
    3485 CABACUNGAN, ARIEL DENGURAY
    3486 CABACUNGAN, LEVI QUINIANO
    3487 CABADA, JASMINE GARCE
    3488 CABADATO, ANTONETTE BORROMEO
    3489 CABADDU, ANA KHRISTINA KAMIL PIEDAD
    3490 CABADDU, HAROLD DECENA
    3491 CABADING, ALLEN BUGARIN
    3492 CABADING, GENEVEVE CABADING
    3493 CABADING, IVY RAMOS
    3494 CABADING, MELCA BALIAN
    3495 CABAHUG, JAYRIEL ARN JOY MASAS
    3496 CABAIS, EDEN MANANING
    3497 CABAJAR, MARY JANE FRONTERAS
    3498 CABAL, JEZEMIEL RESPICIO
    3499 CABALAR, MARITESS CAMBALIZA
    3500 CABALE, KATEE DUCO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 29, 2015
    Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page: 72 of 360
    Seq. No. N a m e
    3501 CABALES, KRISTINE MAE NEGADO
    3502 CABALFIN, ARLENE BACOLOD
    3503 CABALFIN, PAMELA MAQUILING
    3504 CABALGADA, JAY ARE JUANICH
    3505 CABALINAN, RACEL MARIE REPOPONIO
    3506 CABALLERO, CHERRY AVON SABINO
    3507 CABALLERO, DIANNA MARIE BANANIA
    3508 CABALLERO, JEAN JUGADORA
    3509 CABALLERO, LEO DOLORES
    3510 CABALLERO, MARY CRIS PARTOSA
    3511 CABALLERO, MICHELLEY FLORES
    3512 CABALLERO, RENABETH SATO
    3513 CABALLERO, RIZZA LYNN GACIS
    3514 CABALLES, AL EMMANUEL LOU
    3515 CABALLES, JUDY MAY VILLALUNA
    3516 CABALLES, RENA BRISO
    3517 CABALO, CHARLITO ESPINOSA
    3518 CABALO, LUIGI MIGUEL VELASCO
    3519 CABALONGA, MARY CLAIRE VILLAR
    3520 CABALTERA, LEA VICTORIA TURALDE
    3521 CABALTICAN, MARIANNE SENICA
    3522 CABANA, SHERYLYN NAMO
    3523 CABANAG, JOSSIE CHIONG
    3524 CABANELA, FRANCES BERNADETTE FRANCISCO
    3525 CABANGAL, RESCHEL PACALDO
    3526 CABANGANGAN, TIFFANY JOY GUINTO
    3527 CABANGCALA, MARIA CHEPIP GENTALIAN
    3528 CABANIG, KAREN AUSTRIA
    3529 CABANILLA, HAZEL ANNA MAY MARIANO
    3530 CABANILLA, ROWENA SADUMIANO
    3531 CABANLIT, CRESENCIANO JR DONAIRE
    3532 CABANLIT, SHEBA VILLEGAS
    3533 CABANTE, NORIET ROSE INGUA
    3534 CABANTE, RENATO ABECIA
    3535 CABANTOC, LYKA-JADE CAMINOC
    3536 CABANTOC, ROSLYN RAMIREZ
    3537 CABARDO, HANAE JANE GUINITA
    3538 CABARDO, JOANA MARIE LIBROJO
    3539 CABARILLOS, MELANIE GALVEZ
    3540 CABARRUBIAS, DIVINE GRACE UGBINAR
    3541 CABARTEJA, MARIA CATHERINE DELA CUADRA
    3542 CABARUAN, WINDEL NATIVIDAD
    3543 CABARUBIAS, CLEOFE FABE
    3544 CABASA, ERVIN ABUCAYON
    3545 CABASAG, CHRISTINNE OBRERO
    3546 CABASAG, SHEILA MAE VEGA
    3547 CABASAN, LYLIBETH TABANG
    3548 CABATAN, AMOR FABABI
    3549 CABATAN, JAZEL HABON
    3550 CABATBAT, RIZA ENAR
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 29, 2015
    Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page: 73 of 360
    Seq. No. N a m e
    3551 CABATERO, JIMBOY CAMAYO
    3552 CABATIAN, ELLEN ERILLA
    3553 CABATINGAN, MAURINE DAYAGONON
    3554 CABATINGAN, NIÑA GANDECILA
    3555 CABATUAN, GLADYS ANNE GARGANERA
    3556 CABATUANDO, MA ELIZABETH PADILLA
    3557 CABAYA, HERNA CABUSBUSAN
    3558 CABAYLES, REYMART PASO
    3559 CABAÑAS, MERLEZA BACUS
    3560 CABAÑELEZ, CHOLEDAD CABAÑERO
    3561 CABAÑERO, EDWIN DAVID
    3562 CABAÑES, JONATHAN OBRERO
    3563 CABAÑOG, NESLYN TARLE
    3564 CABCABAN, AGUSTINA MAQUILING
    3565 CABEL, LENDEL BORRES
    3566 CABELLA, CHERRY JOY MULLOT
    3567 CABELLO, BELINDA PATA
    3568 CABER, JINALYN MONTABON
    3569 CABER, RODEL LAGUITAN
    3570 CABER, SHEKINAH MAVRIC APARENTE
    3571 CABERIO, IVY JEAN RAMOS
    3572 CABERTE, AIZA GARCIA
    3573 CABEZAS, RICHARD QUINA
    3574 CABICO, LUISCEL TEOFI EDAÑO
    3575 CABICO, RODOLFO JR PANDATU
    3576 CABICOL, SHELLA CLAIRE CALIXTO
    3577 CABIDOG, MIGUEL III DELA SALA
    3578 CABIG, STEVEN ANDERSON DUBALAN
    3579 CABIGAS, MARIO JEROME JAKOSALEM
    3580 CABIGAYAN, ABEGAEL PATILLA
    3581 CABIGTING, GENESIS RIMAS
    3582 CABIGUIN, JANET MAGBALOT
    3583 CABILAN, CANDY ROSE MOSQUEDA
    3584 CABILAN, GEFRAY ALFORNON
    3585 CABILDO, PAULETTE ANN ASUNCION
    3586 CABILES, ANGELA DELA CRUZ
    3587 CABILES, JENELYN TOLENTINO
    3588 CABILES, JOHN PATRICK BUEMIA
    3589 CABILES, ORLANDO CUSTODIO
    3590 CABILI, MARIA LINA MACAMAY
    3591 CABILIDA, ROBELEN CATUGAL
    3592 CABILIN, JOSEPH ELEAZAR ABILA
    3593 CABILING, CHRISTINE PASCUAL
    3594 CABILING, EDWARD CASAS
    3595 CABILING, HERMES MONTALBAN
    3596 CABILING, VIVIAN AVILA
    3597 CABILIZA, LELIBETH MARQUEZ
    3598 CABILLAS, RAYNA ANGELIQUE MARAVILLA
    3599 CABILLON, CHEYENNE LOMANOY
    3600 CABILLON, JUVIE RIBATO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 29, 2015
    Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page: 74 of 360
    Seq. No. N a m e
    3601 CABILOGAN, JOVELYN CATANUS
    3602 CABINTOY, LORELYN ARADO
    3603 CABIOC, MARK LIL LUANGCO
    3604 CABIOS, KATHERINE LOMUGDANG
    3605 CABIOS, ROSEMAE ESPORSADO
    3606 CABLAYAN, LAUNCEL LUTERO
    3607 CABO, MARIA AZCELA ZOSIMA RAMOS
    3608 CABONILLAS, MARY ROSE COMETA
    3609 CABOROG, JANE GADOR
    3610 CABOT, MARIE JOY VILLA
    3611 CABOTE, MARIA REGINA KRISTEL ILUMIN
    3612 CABOVERDE, REYMART ESPEJO
    3613 CABRAL, JOSEPHINE
    3614 CABRAL, MA IVORY RUBANTE
    3615 CABRALES, RON MICHAEL TAMONTE
    3616 CABRERA, ANGEL BUGUINA
    3617 CABRERA, BABY LIZA TAMAYO
    3618 CABRERA, GILBERT PELAGIO
    3619 CABRERA, HOKULEA TIU
    3620 CABRERA, JOSEPH LEOMAR DE GUZMAN
    3621 CABRERA, MARIBEL PEÑA
    3622 CABRERA, MARIBETH DE SAGUN
    3623 CABRERA, RHODORA KAYE OLEGARIO
    3624 CABRERA, ROA ROSS ANTONIO
    3625 CABRERA, ROWEL REPAYO
    3626 CABRERA, VANESSA ILAGAN
    3627 CABRERA, WILLIAM JOHN EMMANUEL VILLANUEVA
    3628 CABREROS, GWENDOLYN RABANES
    3629 CABRIA, RAYMART MONTILLANO
    3630 CABRIA, ROXANNE LLEVA
    3631 CABRILLOS, OFELIA UNITO
    3632 CABUANG, KRISTINA MAGLEO
    3633 CABUDSAN, MARICHU NICE BAYSA
    3634 CABUDSAN, MAY ANN ROMERO
    3635 CABUG, MARY ICON MAGLENTE
    3636 CABUG-OS, ARIANNE JEAN GARAY
    3637 CABUGAO, ODESSA SORIANO
    3638 CABUGATAN, FAIDAH MAUDAY
    3639 CABUGOY, LOURDES REBUYAS
    3640 CABUGSA, CLARITA BITANGCOR
    3641 CABUHAT, GLADYS IRENE TADIQUE
    3642 CABULAY, FRITZIE MONTON
    3643 CABULLO, AMY JARITO
    3644 CABUNITA, CHRISTINE TAMBASACAN
    3645 CABUQUID, EMMEGRACE BACUEL
    3646 CABUQUIT, CATHERINE ROSAS
    3647 CABURAO, GILBERT HERBAS
    3648 CABUS, MARK JAIREE GALE
    3649 CABUSAO, LEAH BULOSAN
    3650 CABUSAS, LOVELY SABINAY
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 29, 2015
    Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page: 75 of 360
    Seq. No. N a m e
    3651 CABUSOG, JOEDY TOLETE
    3652 CABUTAJE, JOSELYN MAY BAÑARES
    3653 CABUTAJE, MARIAN TORRADO
    3654 CABUYAO, JEDDAH JAKIL
    3655 CACABELOS, SHEILA ANGELLI GAILE BORJA
    3656 CACAL, DHALIA MAURILLO
    3657 CACAL, JELLY ROSE ESPIRITU
    3658 CACANINDIN, ROSELYN PUBLICO
    3659 CACANOG, FELNA GRACE CABREROS
    3660 CACANOG, NILO PONO
    3661 CACATIAN, ELENA DASIG
    3662 CACAYAN, RICHARD CASTILLEJOS
    3663 CACAYURAN, MARY ANN DULAY
    3664 CACCAM, ORLANDO JR QUILAMAN
    3665 CACHAPERO, KRISTINE JOY OSONGCO
    3666 CACHERO, EDITH CERAS
    3667 CACHERO, RINA VILLA
    3668 CACHO, CLEO RAINA AGSAULIO
    3669 CACHO, JESSELIN CABALLERO
    3670 CACULBA, LYN MALIWAGAN
    3671 CACUYONG, RODERICK UBERA
    3672 CADA, JOCELYN PASCUAL
    3673 CADA, JOVELYN PENERA
    3674 CADA, SALVACION QUENA BOCO
    3675 CADAA, HAZEL MAE DOPING
    3676 CADAG, MARIA CASANDRA MORCILLA
    3677 CADAG, MARIA VIOLETA ABELARDO
    3678 CADAMPOG, ANN HAZEL ZARAGA
    3679 CADANG, RUBY JOY BALALLO
    3680 CADAP, LOVELYN DAUGAS
    3681 CADAPAN, CLYDE ALBARICO
    3682 CADARVE, JOANNE SOLON
    3683 CADAVAS, RONNEL SUMALINGCAY
    3684 CADAY, JODEZZA LEMONERAS
    3685 CADAY, KEYMEE CABELING
    3686 CADAY, WULFIDO JR DEVILLERES
    3687 CADAYONA, JESSICA MAGUINDANAO
    3688 CADAYONA, RICHELLE POLICAN
    3689 CADELIÑA, JERAMAE LIMBO
    3690 CADELIÑA, NOIJOHN FRANCIS GABALDON
    3691 CADENAS, ANGEL ANN ROSE JINANG
    3692 CADER, MARGANIE ISMAEL
    3693 CADERMA, KEENEN GLEE PEREZ
    3694 CADIGAL, MARIA CHARI PACULABA
    3695 CADIGAL, MYSHELL CORONA
    3696 CADIZ, CATHERINE INTRUSO
    3697 CADIZ, CHLOE INTRUSO
    3698 CADIZ, MARY ANTONETTE SAMSON
    3699 CADIZ, ROXANNE CULANAG
    3700 CADIZON, ETHEL SASING
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 29, 2015
    Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page: 76 of 360
    Seq. No. N a m e
    3701 CADO, MECHELLE ADANTE
    3702 CADORNA, FLOREN BATARAO
    3703 CADUA, RETCHEL TODA
    3704 CADUNGOG, LOUIE JAY ABECIA
    3705 CADUNGOG, ROMAR COSTELA
    3706 CADUT, ELDA JOANNA RUBY BUREROS
    3707 CADUTDUT, EDUARDO VELASCO
    3708 CAEL, JUNELYN LOOD
    3709 CAEL, NOREEN MAE PINEDA
    3710 CAERMARE, MYRA RAFANAN
    3711 CAFE, HARMON RAY PATILUNA
    3712 CAGA, GINALYN TROPICO
    3713 CAGA-ANAN, JOEL ABAL
    3714 CAGABHION, CHARMAINE JEAN MATUNDO
    3715 CAGADAS, DEVINE GOMISONG
    3716 CAGADAS, NEOGABRIEL BONOSTRO
    3717 CAGADAS, VIEZA MAE OLLANAS
    3718 CAGAMPANG, MARJORY GRACE TUTOR
    3719 CAGANDAHAN, MARIANNE OSUMO
    3720 CAGANDE, MARICRIS PEREZ
    3721 CAGANG, LANI DEJAÑO
    3722 CAGAS, GIL VALDE
    3723 CAGBAY, NANYLOU CABALINAN
    3724 CAGOYONG, ROWENA POLINIO
    3725 CAGUAY, JORDAN BUMATNONG
    3726 CAGUD, JO-ANN REANTASO
    3727 CAGUIAT, CATHYRINE TRINIDAD
    3728 CAGUIMBAL, MAY ANN RAMOS
    3729 CAGUIMBAL, ROMA PENDEL
    3730 CAGUIOA, ELEONORA ERANDIO
    3731 CAGUMBAY, MARIEPHIL CASIL
    3732 CAGURANGAN, CRISTIAN FUGGAN
    3733 CAHANAP, JOJO GUBALA
    3734 CAHANAP, LEO ANGELO PARATE
    3735 CAHILIG, BOBBY CASIDSID
    3736 CAHILIG, JOANNE CALA
    3737 CAHILIG, MINERVA MALABANAN
    3738 CAHILO, SHERRY MAE SAMBILAD
    3739 CAHIMTONG, GRACE YUTIG
    3740 CAHIMTONG, KIER LORETO
    3741 CAHINHINAN, LINEL SAN AGUSTIN
    3742 CAHIYANG, JULIE ANN NAZARENO
    3743 CAHUCOM, RICHARD CABAYAO
    3744 CAIBIGAN, EDLYN PEJI
    3745 CAIDO, NEDIE CASTAÑAR
    3746 CAIGAS, LAVINIA GALLARDO
    3747 CAIGOY, JOAN CINCO
    3748 CAILAN, SOPHIA CAPALES
    3749 CAILAO, VENNESA CONSTANCIO
    3750 CAINGCOY, AIGEN AREDIDON
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 29, 2015
    Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page: 77 of 360
    Seq. No. N a m e
    3751 CAINGCOY, LEONESA REGALA
    3752 CAINGCOY, MILLET BISNAR
    3753 CAINONG, JOSEPH TAPAR
    3754 CAJAN, BABY LYN MALIGAT
    3755 CAJANDAB, ELSA FARA MONARES
    3756 CAJANDAB, MARIFE MIRANDA
    3757 CAJAS, ANNIE ESTEBAN
    3758 CAJAYON, JEZIEL ALVAREZ
    3759 CAJEFE, DONABEL TALEON
    3760 CAJEFE, MARY GRACE LABNAO
    3761 CAJEPE, LYN PAPURAN
    3762 CAJIGAS, STEPHEN PAUL GAYON
    3763 CAJILIG, LYN CEAZAR
    3764 CAJIPE, ANGEL JR EDANG
    3765 CAJIPO, MARIECRIS BALAHADIA
    3766 CAJUCOM, DAISY LYN PEDRO
    3767 CAJUDO, FLORABEL FERNANDEZ
    3768 CAJUMBAN, AMELIA ALONZO
    3769 CAJURAO, FLORILYN FAJURA
    3770 CAJURAO, RONALD MANAGAYSAY
    3771 CAL, MAR JENNEIL DE LA CRUZ
    3772 CALABANO, EDRALYN CADAVIDO
    3773 CALADES, GERALDINE FABILLAR
    3774 CALADO, HENRY JR CINCO
    3775 CALADO, JONALYN OGOY
    3776 CALAGO, GRACETYL MAE BABA
    3777 CALAGUI, CLARISA MELAD
    3778 CALALANG, CATHERINE TOBIAS
    3779 CALALANG, FILJUN ORATING
    3780 CALALUAN, JAY WINDEL ALLA
    3781 CALAMAYA, APRIL MAE PICONCILLO
    3782 CALAMBA, IVYMAE CORALDE
    3783 CALAMBA, JONATHAN GARAN
    3784 CALAMBA, LORNA MADDUMA
    3785 CALAMBA, MURIEL SAGARAY
    3786 CALANGIAN, MANDRAKE PERALTA
    3787 CALANOC, MARK ROBIN CAMANGON
    3788 CALANSINGIN, JONNEL EDIEZCA
    3789 CALANTOG, JOVY ROSE CATUBO
    3790 CALANZA, SOL PACINABAO
    3791 CALAPAN, RODRIGO PADUGA
    3792 CALAPE, CHERISH LESCANO
    3793 CALAQUIAN, ANGELIE MAE DE JESUS
    3794 CALARA, JOHN KEVIN CRUZ
    3795 CALARDE, LINA FLOR BABARAN
    3796 CALASANG, APPLE JANE BUCOL
    3797 CALAUAD, JENALYN ALOMBRO
    3798 CALAWOD, CHARLENE GUMBOC
    3799 CALAWOD, ERVIE JOY TAMAGOS
    3800 CALAYAN, RACHELLE DELA ROSA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 29, 2015
    Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page: 78 of 360
    Seq. No. N a m e
    3801 CALAYCAY, MARIANNE MAY AGBALOG
    3802 CALBONERO, JELIX BISTAL
    3803 CALDA, LAILANNIE ACOTIM
    3804 CALDE, HAZEL VELASQUEZ
    3805 CALDE, SIMON JR BALTAN
    3806 CALDEDERO, ANTONETTE REPOSAR
    3807 CALDEO, MARTIE MANAPAT
    3808 CALDERON, DANESSA PAJUELAS
    3809 CALDERON, JERWIN SALINAS
    3810 CALDERON, JOEVILZON MACUJA
    3811 CALDERON, JOHN ERIC BAUTISTA
    3812 CALDERON, JOHN MICHAEL RAFAEL
    3813 CALDINO, DENZEL BINADAY
    3814 CALE, RICHARD INTANO
    3815 CALEJESAN, ROLYN CONIATE
    3816 CALEXTERIO, SUSAN EUFRE
    3817 CALGAS, EULA GRACE RODAJE
    3818 CALIAO, JOY DAMONDAMON
    3819 CALIBA, IAN GAYLAWAN
    3820 CALIBARA, JONARD LAT
    3821 CALICA, EVA ABENES
    3822 CALICDAN, ROSALIA GILDA REGIS
    3823 CALICDAN, TINA CANIEDO
    3824 CALICO, MECHAELA JOY CAMINCE
    3825 CALID, AMANAH DIDATO
    3826 CALIG-ONAN, KIESHAN VILLE CAPRICHO
    3827 CALIGUIRAN, KARL KRISTIAN BATULAN
    3828 CALIM, CHARA MAE SAQUILABON
    3829 CALIM, JUARANEY SAQUILABON
    3830 CALIMAG, JUANCHO MALANA
    3831 CALIMAG, LYKA SAPIT
    3832 CALIMLIM, MARINNA BUGAY
    3833 CALIMPUSAN, CHERRY FE BANO
    3834 CALINGASAN, RICHARD II RAMOS
    3835 CALINGAYAN, NOEL ATOLBA
    3836 CALINOG, ELEANOR CORTEZANO
    3837 CALIPAYAN, GILBERT MARCHA
    3838 CALIPAYAN, JOSHUA ESTANQUE
    3839 CALIPES, GERMAN VACALARES
    3840 CALIPLIP, ARGIE SAGUERE
    3841 CALITES, ASTERIA NAVIDAD
    3842 CALIWAGAN, CHOLO SANTIAGO
    3843 CALIXTO, COLEEN IRINA SANGALANG
    3844 CALIXTRO, JULITA ESPLAGERA
    3845 CALIXTRO, MARIHDEN LAUDE
    3846 CALIZAR, BELINDA GAN
    3847 CALIZAR, BONIFACIO JR GALINGAN
    3848 CALLA, JULIE ANN BAGALAY
    3849 CALLAO, JADE GO
    3850 CALLEJA, JONAFEL BALDERAMA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 29, 2015
    Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page: 79 of 360
    Seq. No. N a m e
    3851 CALLEJA, MARY KEITH JOY ANDAMON
    3852 CALLEJO, DONALIZA ALMOZARA
    3853 CALLEJO, HAIZZEL SALAYO
    3854 CALLEJO, LORNA VISPERAS
    3855 CALLEJO, VEESEL JOYCE FERNANDEZ
    3856 CALLENO, JOEL JR DAGUNSA
    3857 CALLING, LAILANI BACANI
    3858 CALLO, CATHERINE LEYBAG
    3859 CALLO, DOMINADOR JR TOLEDO
    3860 CALLON, ALMA PANSALANG
    3861 CALLORA, ARIES JOHN ENGAY
    3862 CALLOS, JULIE ROSE SILANG
    3863 CALMA, ANGELINE LAQUINDANUM
    3864 CALMA, ANGELIQUE FLORES
    3865 CALMA, ARIZ BELLEZA
    3866 CALMA, JOSE MUSNI
    3867 CALMA, MA JACKLYN ANDRADE
    3868 CALO, ABEGAEL GALA
    3869 CALO, JONATHAN LANDERO
    3870 CALOING, JEANIELYN JUAREZ
    3871 CALONCE, RENE PADROGADO
    3872 CALONIA, EMMANUEL ALBA
    3873 CALONZO, MONTE CIELO DE JESUS
    3874 CALOOY, FEBRALYN OSERA
    3875 CALSIYAO, JINKY CODIAM
    3876 CALUB, ARIEL MANATAD
    3877 CALUBAD, SHIELA RAMOS
    3878 CALUDUCAN, GIL LIMET
    3879 CALUGAY, LESLIE ANN DE VENECIA
    3880 CALULOT, JEFFREY EQUILA
    3881 CALULUT, CLARENCE MARIONNE DE GUZMAN
    3882 CALUMBA, MARIA FARINA GUTIERREZ
    3883 CALUMBA, SHEILA MAE DINAGAT
    3884 CALUMPANG, CRISTINA ANGELINA CARBALLO
    3885 CALUMPANG, ISABELO JR EPA
    3886 CALUSAY, JICA BLISS SANDRINO
    3887 CALUTTONG, KELVIN
    3888 CALVENTO, GICO KHAN
    3889 CALVEZ, RUDY JR DAGPIN
    3890 CALVO, KHRISTINE ILISAN
    3891 CALVO, RODEL GORGONIA
    3892 CALYAEN, LUZDIELYNE PALANTOG
    3893 CAMACAM, EDILGA PERALTA
    3894 CAMACHO, JOHN DANIEL MAGNAAN
    3895 CAMACHO, MONALIZA GOMEZ
    3896 CAMACHO, MYLYN AGUSTIN
    3897 CAMACHO, RONALEN BELLO
    3898 CAMACHO, SARAH JANE GUADALUPE
    3899 CAMADO, MA DANICA EVE ATIP
    3900 CAMAIN, LUNA NOGRA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 29, 2015
    Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page: 80 of 360
    Seq. No. N a m e
    3901 CAMANGYAN, DEOLITO SALEM
    3902 CAMAONG, ROEGEN MAY RADOC
    3903 CAMARGO, FRANZ PAOLO REYES
    3904 CAMATOY, LEOPOLDO JR CATER
    3905 CAMAYMAYAN, LYN MAE MANLIQUEZ
    3906 CAMBA, ANGELA CAMU
    3907 CAMBA, JENNEFER ESTEBAN
    3908 CAMBA, JENNIFER PONSECA
    3909 CAMBALON, ROCHELLE DUETIZ
    3910 CAMBEL, ETHELLE DE CHAVEZ
    3911 CAMBI, JOY
    3912 CAMBIA, WENSORE MAGBANUA
    3913 CAMBRI, AMADEL FERRER
    3914 CAMIDE, ERIC DUKEY
    3915 CAMILA, LORMY LUMABAS
    3916 CAMIM, HAMIDAH ALAWI
    3917 CAMINADE, KARLA MAE ROILO
    3918 CAMINO, FELMARIE TANGALIN
    3919 CAMINO, MARVIN GONZALES
    3920 CAMODA, ANNALISA TINO
    3921 CAMORAL, LIEZEL SALAPAN
    3922 CAMORONGAN, RICKY JR DE LEON
    3923 CAMOTES, JUSTINE LYZE PANINGSORO
    3924 CAMPAAN, MARY JANE SEGAFU
    3925 CAMPANER, MARILYN PEÑARANDA
    3926 CAMPANERO, DANIEL TEOXON
    3927 CAMPANG, PRECIOUS MISTAL
    3928 CAMPAÑANO, REMLEY CANSICO
    3929 CAMPIL, SIONIE ROSE VALENZUELA
    3930 CAMPILANAN, ANALIZA TABOTABO
    3931 CAMPITA, MARIEL SANCHEZ
    3932 CAMPO, FAUSTO ALAVE
    3933 CAMPO, MARICEL BALIAD
    3934 CAMPONG, PAHMIA GIAPAL
    3935 CAMPOREDONDO, DAISY MARIE GERVAÑA
    3936 CAMPOREDONDO, MA NOVELIA GERVAÑA
    3937 CAMPOS, ELJAY ALCANTARA
    3938 CAMPOS, JACOB ISRAEL GARIANDO
    3939 CAMPOS, MA THERESA SUPNET
    3940 CAMPOS, MELANIE CRISTY DAGOC
    3941 CAMPOSAGRADO, CARLO GENSTER PAISO
    3942 CAMPOSANO, CHONA DELOS SANTOS
    3943 CAMPOSANO, DIVINE DE LUNA
    3944 CAMPOSANO, FRANCIS LOUIS VILLANUEVA
    3945 CAMRAL, JENNIFER CABALFIN
    3946 CAMUS, FERMIN CASIDO
    3947 CANACO, ANGELICA BAUTISTA
    3948 CANADA, ELAINE ORDAS
    3949 CANADA, ELVIE URBANO
    3950 CANALETA, SHARLENE JOY BRUSOLA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 29, 2015
    Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page: 81 of 360
    Seq. No. N a m e
    3951 CANANGA, JELYN JACKSON
    3952 CANAPI, EDMAR JAYLE MEMAN
    3953 CANAPI, MA CRISTINA LAVADIA
    3954 CANAPIA, NAIMA BAGUINDA-ALI
    3955 CANARIA, CHRISTIAN HENSON
    3956 CANARIA, REY-ANNE ACERO
    3957 CANCILLAR, JOSE JEFFREY PENULIAR
    3958 CANDADO, MARIA NIÑA TAÑEO
    3959 CANDARI, LIZ DIANNE GRACE ABOGA-A
    3960 CANDELA, MARICHU TESTON
    3961 CANDELARIA, ELSA ROMILLA
    3962 CANDELARIO, ARNEL JR ABANDO
    3963 CANDELARIO, CONCESA LLAVAN
    3964 CANDELARIO, NELSON JR DIAZ
    3965 CANDIAO, EVERMI DONTOGAN
    3966 CANDIDO, JELYBETH ALON
    3967 CANDIDO, SHARY RONCESVALLES
    3968 CANDOLE, MARIE LYN BESAS
    3969 CANDOLETA, WENSIE HUERTAS
    3970 CANELA, MARK JOSEPH CHUA
    3971 CANENCIA, RUSTHY ESTORCO
    3972 CANEO, DAISY JANE DAÑEZ
    3973 CANEO, PILIPINA RIVERA
    3974 CANEO, SHARLYN VELASCO
    3975 CANGAYAO, ALISSA JANE MERINO
    3976 CANI, AISSA MASUGBOD
    3977 CANIBONG, LORDIZA GODOY
    3978 CANICO, JINKY
    3979 CANICOSA, MARIE CLAIRE GIMELO
    3980 CANIEDO, LORILY CARLIT
    3981 CANIETA, UNELYN BERNAL
    3982 CANILANG, ZANDRA MAE MENDOZA
    3983 CANILLO, ALLAN BAROGA
    3984 CANILLO, ELIAZAR LAPASTORA
    3985 CANILLO, GLADYS SAMONTE
    3986 CANILLO, POLINARIO UMBAY
    3987 CANITAN, MARIA CRISTY DAIS
    3988 CANITE, BEVERLY GUIDO
    3989 CANLAS, ANTHONY DE VERA
    3990 CANLAS, CZARINA SALVADOR
    3991 CANLAS, EILEEN IGNACIO
    3992 CANLAS, HARRY SISON
    3993 CANLAS, LOUIES CARLO DE GUZMAN
    3994 CANLAS, MA MERCEDES MERCURIO
    3995 CANO, CHELLA PAGDANGANAN
    3996 CANO, GLENN MAURICE NAJERA
    3997 CANO, JORDAN CERBITO
    3998 CANO, MARELIZ SOTOMAYOR
    3999 CANON, ALDON DIANGGAL
    4000 CANONEO, MARYBETH CONTIÑEDO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 29, 2015
    Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page: 82 of 360
    Seq. No. N a m e
    4001 CANONIZADO, DENNIS MARTINEZ
    4002 CANONIZADO, JOSHUA LEANDRO UMIPIG
    4003 CANONO, JONAROSE VILLAHERMOSA
    4004 CANONO, LILIA GARCIA
    4005 CANOSO, CHARLENE BOCAR
    4006 CANOY, FERDINAND DARELLE SALAZA
    4007 CANOY, JONAVABE DAGATAN
    4008 CANOY, NERRIZA DONTING
    4009 CANSANAY, JHOZA CABALLERO
    4010 CANSANCIO, LORYLENE NERVIDA
    4011 CANTELA, JUDITH ARTIZUELA
    4012 CANTERO, DONALD SAJOL
    4013 CANTERO, LENNIE SALES
    4014 CANTERO, NILA TEOREMA
    4015 CANTIGA, REGGIE DOMINGUITO
    4016 CANTILA, JOHN RYAN ALBURO
    4017 CANTILERO, GINA FRANCISCO
    4018 CANTO, ALONA TAGAYLO
    4019 CANTO, LOREZA VILLA
    4020 CANTO, MARICAR VILLANUEVA
    4021 CANTOMAYOR, AIMAE ESGRINA
    4022 CANTOMAYOR, MEDELYN CUERPO
    4023 CANTOMAYOR, SARAH ARIZABAL
    4024 CANTON, KURT RYAN BELOCURA
    4025 CANTON, SHIELA MAE TAMAYOR
    4026 CANTORIA, JUNABEL ALMERO
    4027 CANTORIA, RENATO ZURBITO
    4028 CANTOS, AILEEN MENDOZA
    4029 CANTOS, JEWEL VINE TURINGAN
    4030 CANTOS, RHODA GRACE JAVAR
    4031 CANTUBA, ANELYN CEBU
    4032 CANTUBA, ROMEO JR BISNAR
    4033 CANTUTAY, ANGELINE SELGAS
    4034 CANUBAS, CARINA ABUCAL
    4035 CANUEL, JEANNETTE ANN ROSALES
    4036 CANUTO, NIKKI KARMELA LICHAUCO
    4037 CAOILE, MERA FE DAGO-OC
    4038 CAORTE, DOLLY JANE ALMODIEL
    4039 CAPA, SOPHIA MANJAAL
    4040 CAPACIA, ELSA MULINGBAYAN
    4041 CAPACIO, SHERLLANE MAE BASILLO
    4042 CAPADA, PRECILLA BARBIRAN
    4043 CAPAGALAN, ANGELITA REGASA
    4044 CAPALAC, ALJUNE ED LAGBAS
    4045 CAPALAD, HAZEL TAPIA
    4046 CAPALARAN, RACHEL ACEVEDO
    4047 CAPANAS, ANNETTE MALINAO
    4048 CAPANAS, BERNARD OCCEÑA
    4049 CAPANGPANGAN, CRIS ARREGLO
    4050 CAPANGPANGAN, HANNAH
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 29, 2015
    Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page: 83 of 360
    Seq. No. N a m e
    4051 CAPANGPANGAN, MAY ANN GOC-ONG
    4052 CAPARAL, MARIETA BOMITIVO
    4053 CAPARAS, CLAUDINE CHRISTIANE PORCINCULA
    4054 CAPARAS, LEONARD VILLENA
    4055 CAPARAS, SHEILA MAE ACEBO
    4056 CAPARIÑO, CLAUDINE CAROLINO
    4057 CAPARROS, WINEFREDO AGUILAR
    4058 CAPELA, CHRISTINE SUERTEFELIPE
    4059 CAPELLAN, BENEDICTO JR CAUYAN
    4060 CAPELLAN, JOHN CIPRIANO
    4061 CAPENDIT, JELYN LATONERO
    4062 CAPILI, MARCELEEN PAGUIO
    4063 CAPILI, SHIELA ROSE HATEIA
    4064 CAPILLANES, REDELYN BIAGCONG
    4065 CAPILLANO, RACHELLE PRIMO
    4066 CAPILO, RODALYN STA MARIA
    4067 CAPIN, JENILYN MAASIN
    4068 CAPINIG, NILO BELARMINO
    4069 CAPINLAC, CHERRY-ANN HASIM
    4070 CAPINO, MARICRIS BUENAVENTURA
    4071 CAPINPIN, CARLA JASMIN TERTE
    4072 CAPIRAL, ROSE ANN DELA CRUZ
    4073 CAPIS, APRIL JOY BOTIGAN
    4074 CAPISINIO, IRISH CANTO
    4075 CAPISTRANO, JELEEN BULAN
    4076 CAPISTRANO, JOAN DANTES
    4077 CAPIT, PAMELA ANNE TAMONDONG
    4078 CAPITAN, LIMLIN REMOLADO
    4079 CAPITLE, LYKA MAE LOZADA
    4080 CAPITLE, RENBERT MAHUSAY
    4081 CAPONGHA, JOY CAMIROS
    4082 CAPONPON, JENNIFER ALONZO
    4083 CAPOTE, JENELINE JUATON
    4084 CAPOY, JOAN BERMUNDO
    4085 CAPUA, ELVIRA CAYABO
    4086 CAPUA, FERNANDO CARANTO
    4087 CAPULI, ARCELL LAXAMANA
    4088 CAPULI, BERNACEL CARREON
    4089 CAPULONG, JENOLAN ROSE LEODOSMA
    4090 CAPULONG, MA AMPARO MUÑOZ
    4091 CAPULONG, MA JENNIFER MENDIOLA
    4092 CAPULONG, RICHARD QUIAMBAO
    4093 CAPUNITAN, IVY JOY ARTILLAGA
    4094 CAPUNO, MARIA THERESA NOBLES
    4095 CAPUTOL, JULIE ANN ALMENDRAS
    4096 CARABALLO, ANGELINE QUINIANO
    4097 CARABEO, MARANATHA AMBONI
    4098 CARABLE, AILYN VILLANUEVA
    4099 CARABLE, MARICAR ESCOLANO
    4100 CARACA, CATHLEEN RODRIGUEZ
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 29, 2015
    Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page: 84 of 360
    Seq. No. N a m e
    4101 CARAG, BERT FRANCIS BABARAN
    4102 CARAG, BRYAN BABARAN
    4103 CARAG, MARY ANN MANLUNAS
    4104 CARAG, RENALYNE BASA
    4105 CARALE, JANICE BEQUIO
    4106 CARALIPIO, JHOANNE PACHECO
    4107 CARAMPATANA, ABEGAIL AZOTE
    4108 CARANI, JAWORSKY VILLAMIL
    4109 CARAO, LILIA JABAGAT
    4110 CARASCAL, APRIL JOY DESTACAMENTO
    4111 CARATAO, MABEL BAÑEZ
    4112 CARAY, MARIBEL PRINCIPAL
    4113 CARAZO, JOSENIT BERINO
    4114 CARBILLEDO, ARNEL ZACARIAS
    4115 CARBON, RYAN GUIJAN
    4116 CARBONELL, CHERYLYN FLORES
    4117 CARBONELL, IMMANUEL GRACE APOLONIO
    4118 CARBONERA, JENNY LEE CABALLERO
    4119 CARBONILLA, JENNIFER BERNESTO
    4120 CARBONILLA, LOILA FARIOLAN
    4121 CARBONILLA, RIZAMAE ABELLANA
    4122 CARCHA, BIANCA FE SADIA
    4123 CARCIDO, CHUKIE JEAN SALAZAR
    4124 CARCIDO, MARICON RAMIREZ
    4125 CARCUEVAS, JENIFER CANTONG
    4126 CARDAMA, MYLINE BOCACAO
    4127 CARDENAS, APRIL MARJORIE BACAYCAY
    4128 CARDENAS, CHERIELYN VARGAS
    4129 CARDENAS, NICKY CAPON
    4130 CARDINES, CAROL AFABLE
    4131 CARDINES, JUDITH CORTON
    4132 CARDINES, MARY CRIS DADIS
    4133 CARDINES, RONA LAGUNAY
    4134 CARDIÑO, JOSEPH BERCASIO
    4135 CARDOSA, MENCHIE ANN CABALOG
    4136 CARDOZA, GRETCHEN ALEGRIA
    4137 CARDUZA, ADELEX CRISSAN SARNO
    4138 CARE, ANGELITO PALAMARA
    4139 CARGULLO, KIM ARTHUR BARRAMEDA
    4140 CARIAGA, PAOLA VERGARA
    4141 CARIAS, LEONARD ABEL DIEGO
    4142 CARIASO, ELYSE CHARLYN FLORA
    4143 CARIDAD, JENELYN LACISTE
    4144 CARIDO, AIDA ENERO
    4145 CARIG, JOVENCIO JR CABUCOY
    4146 CARILLO, CINDY ROSE DELA CRUZ
    4147 CARILLO, RIO BILLEZA
    4148 CARILO, MAY TARALA
    4149 CARIMAN, GEMMA SEMBLANTE
    4150 CARIN, JOSEPHINE TAPIS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 29, 2015
    Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page: 85 of 360
    Seq. No. N a m e
    4151 CARIN, RUTH ANGELIE SUAREZ
    4152 CARISMA, AUREA CARLA SAUCELO
    4153 CARISOSA, JOYLYN SILVESTRE
    4154 CARIZON, MAE DALAYAP
    4155 CARIÑO, CHERYLL CEREZO
    4156 CARIÑO, GIAN CARLO PATERNO
    4157 CARIÑO, HYACINTH FABILA
    4158 CARIÑO, JOYCE LIMOG
    4159 CARIÑO, JUNAHLYN DELA CRUZ
    4160 CARIÑO, LORELYN MARTINEZ
    4161 CARIÑO, MAY IBARRETA
    4162 CARIÑO, MECHELLE MORADA
    4163 CARIÑO, MIKE ALMER DE LEON
    4164 CARIÑO, MYLA INGOSAN
    4165 CARIÑOSA, MARICEL ASPERA
    4166 CARLIT, ANDY BON WABE
    4167 CARLOM, JOVELYN PELICANO
    4168 CARLON, JENNYLEE MAUSISA
    4169 CARLOS, CAREL MA
    4170 CARLOS, JOANA GRACE OLACO
    4171 CARLOS, LOVELY DE LEON
    4172 CARLOS, MA THERESA CADORNA
    4173 CARLOS, MARLA JESKA BALONES
    4174 CARLOS, MARY GRACE ENRIQUEZ
    4175 CARLOS, MARY GRACE SALINAS
    4176 CARLOS, ROSHER ANN PIDLAOAN
    4177 CARMELOTES, SHEILA MAE CATIENZA
    4178 CARMEN, ANTONIETTE ZORRILLA
    4179 CARMONA, ELLEMAE MACALOOD
    4180 CARNAJE, VILMA CODERA
    4181 CAROGONG, ANGIE DEBERO
    4182 CAROLINO, JURGEN ALULOD
    4183 CAROLINO, QUEENIE DE CHAVEZ
    4184 CARONA, JEVY PLAZA
    4185 CARONAN, ODESSA ANGELES
    4186 CAROPE, MYRNA LIWLIW
    4187 CARPIO, ANTONIO DECANO
    4188 CARPIO, BERNADETTE DEL ROSARIO
    4189 CARPIO, CHRISTOPHER MACATANGAY
    4190 CARPIO, GUILLER AUGUSTIN CEA
    4191 CARPIO, JAY-R RAQUIZA
    4192 CARPIO, ROSALINDA BANGIT
    4193 CARPIO, SHANNEE LYNNE TABOY
    4194 CARPIZO, FREYA GUTIERREZ
    4195 CARPIZO, JASSELYN LUCERO
    4196 CARPO, GENEVA ANGELITO
    4197 CARRANZA, JOEL REOLA
    4198 CARREON, JOHANNA VANESSA ARIENDA
    4199 CARREON, ROSALINA BLAQUERA
    4200 CARREON, ROSELLE ANTONIO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 29, 2015
    Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page: 86 of 360
    Seq. No. N a m e
    4201 CARREON, ROVILISA GALIGAO
    4202 CARRERA, MARK GLENN BUYAN
    4203 CARRERA, MELA OSANO
    4204 CARRERA, ZYRA MAE MOJICA
    4205 CARRETTAS, JENNIFER BAJARO
    4206 CARRIDO, DENNIS TUY
    4207 CARRILLO, KRIS IRENE QUERUBIN
    4208 CARSON, MYLENE
    4209 CARTAGENA, HARRIES CAPONPON
    4210 CARTAGENA, PRECHERIE ROMAGOS
    4211 CARTALABA, JERALDE CABISON
    4212 CARTALLA, MARINA GELLET SILVANO
    4213 CARTILLA, ROCHELLE SARAOSOS
    4214 CARULASAN, MARICAR BIRONDO
    4215 CARUNGAY, PETER LOUIE PERALTA
    4216 CARUZ, MARK JEM NAVARRO
    4217 CARVAJAL, JONALYN ALGADO
    4218 CARVAJAL, MIKKE BONTIA
    4219 CARZANO, VINCENT FREDIERICK YURAG
    4220 CAS, RHEA DE LA CRUZ
    4221 CASABAL, KRISTINE MANGUBAT
    4222 CASABAL, MYLENE AGAWIN
    4223 CASABUENA, EDEN GRACE GUZMAN
    4224 CASABUENA, ELOISE JEAN EMPINADO
    4225 CASABUENA, MC WELLMAR GUTIERREZ
    4226 CASAGAN, DARRYL IGNACIOUS BERAN
    4227 CASALJAY, ELINA LOJERO
    4228 CASALJAY, PRECILLE LADDARAN
    4229 CASALJAY, RENATO DOCONG
    4230 CASAMA, MIKHAELA VERONICA BORRE
    4231 CASAMORIN, MAC ANTHONY SEMAÑA
    4232 CASANO, MIGUELITO MIRANDA
    4233 CASANOS, BOBBY GLEN GUMOCIO
    4234 CASANOVA, KARL JOSEPH MANALO
    4235 CASANOVA, LAILA MAY CARREON
    4236 CASAOL, ANDRES DELA MATA
    4237 CASARENO, DONNA MAE COSMEÑO
    4238 CASAS, CAROL MAE ALMADEN
    4239 CASAS, MA THERESA GUINITA
    4240 CASAS, MARJORIE JOY
    4241 CASAS, PAULO GIBO
    4242 CASAÑARES, MELINDA BORRE
    4243 CASAÑAS, ROGELIO BORATA
    4244 CASENILLO, JERCEE JURILLA
    4245 CASER, JESSICA MAY CALUZA
    4246 CASERA, MA AILEEN SALAS
    4247 CASERES, HONORIO JR JASMIN
    4248 CASERIAL, CHERELENE LAMSIN
    4249 CASERO, ANALYN DIONISIO
    4250 CASIA, CANDY ROMA MATIAS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 29, 2015
    Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page: 87 of 360
    Seq. No. N a m e
    4251 CASIA, JUANICO
    4252 CASIANO, GIELEAN JOSEPHINE CREBELLO
    4253 CASIANO, JAYSON MINOR
    4254 CASIANO, MARK ANTHONY OROT
    4255 CASIANO, PAUL ROBERT VERDADERO
    4256 CASIDO, ARNIEL NOETE
    4257 CASIDSID, ELENI GELITO
    4258 CASIDSID, GENESIS DAYLISAN
    4259 CASIDSID, RACHEL CERBO
    4260 CASIL, SHARON MARISCOTES
    4261 CASILLA, GRACE CASUGA
    4262 CASILLAN, SEARLEN HERNANDEZ
    4263 CASIMERO, CRISTINA CORPUZ
    4264 CASIMERO, JANICE GORRES
    4265 CASIMERO, JUVY MARIANO
    4266 CASINABE, MANNY JAMES BERIAL
    4267 CASINTO, FERLHYN TIONGCO
    4268 CASIPE, LEN LEN GALAGATE
    4269 CASISON, HAYDE BACOL
    4270 CASIÑO, JAN MICHAEL SANGULIAN
    4271 CASLANGAN, TRISHA LEI AMUASEN
    4272 CASOL, JENY BOY CANONIO
    4273 CASONETE, ROWEL SAN JUAN
    4274 CASOPLE, MIGNON AGUINALDO
    4275 CASPE, KLEEPSY JOY FELONGCO
    4276 CASPE, MARITES AYING
    4277 CASPE, RAPUNZEL PACALDO
    4278 CASPI, LUZCILA VERZO
    4279 CASPILLO, SHEENAMAE LORENO
    4280 CASQUEJO, ELGIN SABANAL
    4281 CASQUEJO, GERALDINE LUMBAB
    4282 CASQUEJO, KORINA GEORSUA
    4283 CASSER, JOWAYRIA MACABANDO
    4284 CASTA, FLORDALYN ANDALUZ
    4285 CASTALONE, SUZETTE PAMPLONA
    4286 CASTALONI, JONATHAN NUNAG
    4287 CASTANEDA, MAEFIL GRANDE
    4288 CASTAÑARES, ARJEANE JOY BOLO
    4289 CASTAÑARES, GENE JACA
    4290 CASTAÑARES, JANE LEYROS
    4291 CASTAÑARES, MARK ANGELO DESCALLAR
    4292 CASTAÑEDA, EDGARDO JR SEFIL
    4293 CASTAÑEDA, MYLYN RANQUE
    4294 CASTAÑEDA, STEPENSON DIONESIO
    4295 CASTAÑEROS, CHERRY MAY FLORES
    4296 CASTAÑEROS, MARY ANN OBLIGADO
    4297 CASTAÑOS, GERALD GENOVIS
    4298 CASTELLANO, JOSELITO MISSION
    4299 CASTELLO, ARCHANIEL SILVA
    4300 CASTILLANO, CRISFEMAR GABUTERO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 29, 2015
    Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page: 88 of 360
    Seq. No. N a m e
    4301 CASTILLANO, EDRENIL COLLOQUIO
    4302 CASTILLANO, MELESSA ASIS
    4303 CASTILLEJO, KARLA JASTINE VERGARA
    4304 CASTILLO, AARON FEL NOBLEZA
    4305 CASTILLO, ARVI LEONOR MORDEN
    4306 CASTILLO, AVONNE PANIS
    4307 CASTILLO, BETHEL JOI DABLIO
    4308 CASTILLO, CAREN MIRA
    4309 CASTILLO, CHARMAINE SIMEON
    4310 CASTILLO, CRISSA MERCADO
    4311 CASTILLO, CRIZZEL SAMONTANES
    4312 CASTILLO, ELOISA PAGADUAN
    4313 CASTILLO, FAITH LOIS LACPAP
    4314 CASTILLO, GENEVEVE ALCERA
    4315 CASTILLO, GERALD REYES
    4316 CASTILLO, GINES III CANTILLER
    4317 CASTILLO, GLADYS MAE ANDAYA
    4318 CASTILLO, JAY-ANN DOLIENTE
    4319 CASTILLO, JENNY GALIMBA
    4320 CASTILLO, JOANA MARIEL MAMPUSTI
    4321 CASTILLO, JOANN SARMIENTO
    4322 CASTILLO, JOSHUA ECAL
    4323 CASTILLO, KAREN MAE AGUSTIN
    4324 CASTILLO, KRISTAL JOY DANGCA
    4325 CASTILLO, LILIAN JUSI
    4326 CASTILLO, MA JEZZA GALOSMO
    4327 CASTILLO, MA SHEENA DELGADO
    4328 CASTILLO, MARIELLE GRACE DEL CAMPO
    4329 CASTILLO, MARILOU BENGUA
    4330 CASTILLO, MARISSA PEREZ
    4331 CASTILLO, MARLON ORTIZ
    4332 CASTILLO, MELODY ALBERTO
    4333 CASTILLO, MITCHELLE GERON
    4334 CASTILLO, MON CARLO VERANO
    4335 CASTILLO, NOLAN MARTIZANO
    4336 CASTILLO, ODETTE OLARTE
    4337 CASTILLO, PATRICK ALLEN TOLENTINO
    4338 CASTILLO, RAMELA ADAN
    4339 CASTILLO, RAZELY-ANN MAGSINO
    4340 CASTILLO, REULITA RAZALAN
    4341 CASTILLO, RHEA CLEMINO
    4342 CASTILLO, RHODA CLARITO
    4343 CASTILLO, RONNE MATTHEWS CABALLES
    4344 CASTILLO, VALERIE GUILONGAN
    4345 CASTILLO, WELTON JOHN MENDOZA
    4346 CASTILLON, BONAVIE MAGSISI
    4347 CASTILLON, EVALYN BANDAL
    4348 CASTILLON, JANELLE JUNIO
    4349 CASTILLON, MARCONI JR GUITORIA
    4350 CASTILLON, REAL JOY KEZIAH LLAMAS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 29, 2015
    Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page: 89 of 360
    Seq. No. N a m e
    4351 CASTOR, DARIE RENDON
    4352 CASTOR, PAMIA LAIZ ARANCILLO
    4353 CASTRE, JACQUELYN BATALUNA
    4354 CASTRENCE, LIEZEL TURLA
    4355 CASTRO, ALVIN FERDINAND ACE SIMON
    4356 CASTRO, ANGELICA QUIROZ
    4357 CASTRO, ANNABELLE MIRANDA
    4358 CASTRO, ARCH CAZY ACOSTA
    4359 CASTRO, ARLENE GRACE MOMO
    4360 CASTRO, CAMILLE JOY RAMOS
    4361 CASTRO, CHARMAINE QUINTO
    4362 CASTRO, CYNTHIA ROSE TOLENTINO
    4363 CASTRO, DENNIE PEARL MOSQUERA
    4364 CASTRO, ELLEN MAE RICO
    4365 CASTRO, FEDERICO DIOQUINO
    4366 CASTRO, FRELS SUING
    4367 CASTRO, GRAZIELLE MAE ROSELL
    4368 CASTRO, JANERISH JAN CUNANAN
    4369 CASTRO, JENELINE RUELO
    4370 CASTRO, JOHN MIGUEL BELTRAN
    4371 CASTRO, LALAINE PEREZ
    4372 CASTRO, LESLIE NAZARRO
    4373 CASTRO, LESLIE SAN ROQUE
    4374 CASTRO, LOVE-VINIA-DIANNE GUARIN
    4375 CASTRO, MARIJOY NALAUNAN
    4376 CASTRO, MARK ANTHONY LAGYAP
    4377 CASTRO, NIÑA MARNELLY SORIANO
    4378 CASTRO, REYELIZA SADDI
    4379 CASTRO, ROCHEBELLE TAUNAN
    4380 CASTRO, SHERY ANNE DELA CRUZ
    4381 CASTRO, VERONICA AMANCIO
    4382 CASTRONUEVO, DEBBY JOY TINAMBACAN
    4383 CASTRONUEVO, HAZEL HIZON
    4384 CASTUERAS, RIOGEN RABAGO
    4385 CASUAYAN, JULIE ANN ABENDAÑO
    4386 CASUGA, REGINA SISON
    4387 CASULLA, ABEGAIL ELEGADO
    4388 CASULLAR, DECY GRACE YAGO
    4389 CASUMPANG, TYRON JUDES DE LA CALSADA
    4390 CASURA, ROXANNE GUTANG
    4391 CATABAY, LHEALYN CALIXTRO
    4392 CATABONA, REMEGIOS OPILAS
    4393 CATACUTAN, JENNY ANN DE JESUS
    4394 CATADMAN, JOHNA CAMPO
    4395 CATAGCATAG, MARICEL AREVALO
    4396 CATAGGATAN, RAQUEL LEMU
    4397 CATAHURAN, CARL ANGELA LORENO
    4398 CATAINA, MICHELLE DEL MONTE
    4399 CATALAN, GARY LARANJO
    4400 CATALAN, KRISTINE MARIE TUBLE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 29, 2015
    Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page: 90 of 360
    Seq. No. N a m e
    4401 CATALBAS, VICTOR BRIAN LAGOD
    4402 CATALINO, JELLSON CRISPIN
    4403 CATALINO, MYRNA KIDKID
    4404 CATAMBAY, FLORIZA BERNAL
    4405 CATAMIN, KRIZZEL CELORICO
    4406 CATAN, EMELIE ANN MONTE
    4407 CATAN, MARK QUILALA
    4408 CATANAOAN, JOBELLE LAVARRO
    4409 CATANGAY, CHERRY MAE REPUYA
    4410 CATANIAG, MARY GRACE WALINSUNDIN
    4411 CATANTAN, RONALD MANOCSOC
    4412 CATAP, FERLYN BUSCAYNO
    4413 CATAP, KHEVIN VALENCIA
    4414 CATAPANG, LESTER JOHN MATIAS
    4415 CATAPAT, ERNANI ALFANTE
    4416 CATAPE, FERLIZA GEDURIAGAO
    4417 CATAPUSAN, FARAH BAJANDI
    4418 CATAQUIZ, APRIL VILLAFLOR
    4419 CATARUS, MERAFLOR JAO
    4420 CATAY, SUSAN FANGSILAT
    4421 CATAYONG, ROSALYN CABIL
    4422 CATAÑAR, EVA MAE FERNANDEZ
    4423 CATBAGAN, JEFFREY FRANCISCO
    4424 CATCHILLAR, CELESTE VILLANUEVA
    4425 CATED, JASON BACARO
    4426 CATENZA, MARIANE CATE MARANTAN
    4427 CATI-AN, JOAN PASOK
    4428 CATIBOG, GAYLE VERANO
    4429 CATIBOG, MARK ANGELO MALABANAN
    4430 CATIG, RACHEL TAGLE
    4431 CATIGAN, RAMONA ANIB
    4432 CATIIL, EMILY TABLIGAN
    4433 CATILOC, MAUVIC LOU LIGUTOM
    4434 CATIMBANG, JACQUELINE RAMAS
    4435 CATIMBANG, ROY MAQUIRAN
    4436 CATINDIG, MICHELLE ESTIOCO
    4437 CATINDIG, ROSENDO JR CARLOS
    4438 CATINDOY, MA ELAINE BARON
    4439 CATINOY, ELLEN ROYO
    4440 CATIPAY, RINGGO DALUMPINES
    4441 CATOG, MA LEONORA VICENTE
    4442 CATOTO, ANGELYN GADONG
    4443 CATUBAY, GUILBERT JIMOYA
    4444 CATUBAY, MARIA ZABELITA REDULA
    4445 CATUBIG, IVY DELUNA
    4446 CATUBIG, JONATHAN BOCANE
    4447 CATUBIG, NIÑA JEAN BENITEZ
    4448 CATUBIG, TAMMY CABARRUBIAS
    4449 CATUD, WILFRED GLENN TIROL
    4450 CATUDIO, LEIZEL JAMER
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 29, 2015
    Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page: 91 of 360
    Seq. No. N a m e
    4451 CATUDIO, MICHELLE CAMPO
    4452 CATUMBER, GERSIE ANN ZAPANTA
    4453 CAUSAPIN, MANNIE PABUAYA
    4454 CAUSE, JOHN LORENCE PLEÑAGO
    4455 CAVAN, CHESSKA MAE ATANACIO
    4456 CAVAN, LEOANN DATAHAN
    4457 CAVE, ANGELICA CEDRON
    4458 CAVERO, ROSEMARIE TABLADA
    4459 CAVINTA, ESTEPHANIE PATACSIL
    4460 CAVITE, MA REYNA NAA
    4461 CAVITE, ROGER GARSIS
    4462 CAWALING, ANTHONY BRIONES
    4463 CAWALING, APRIL ALMERO
    4464 CAWATIL, ROLAND ZASPA
    4465 CAYABAS, ALMA PAWID
    4466 CAYABYAB, KEITH JESELL MAGALONG
    4467 CAYABYAB, KRYZTHAERA BALGUA
    4468 CAYABYAB, MARLON LANTAO
    4469 CAYABYAB, MARY JOY SANGALANG
    4470 CAYABYAB, MAYROSE DEVINE CAMBA
    4471 CAYABYAB, NECHELLE JOSE
    4472 CAYABYAB, RHEA SARMIENTO
    4473 CAYABYAB, TERESA CENIT
    4474 CAYACAP, COLEEN MAE AGRABIO
    4475 CAYANAN, JOHN ASIS
    4476 CAYAT, AUBRILL FAYE MALECDAN
    4477 CAYETANO, CAMILLE GALBAN
    4478 CAYETANO, JUN MARIE CANDIDO
    4479 CAYETANO, KRISTIN GRETCH DELOS SANTOS
    4480 CAYOMOC, SHEILA TANTO
    4481 CAYONGCAT, RAIHANA RINGIA
    4482 CAZEÑAS, ELAINE JOY OMANIO
    4483 CAÑA, CHARMAINE BANDONG
    4484 CAÑABANO, VENUS SAYSON
    4485 CAÑADA, JACQUELINE MATAS
    4486 CAÑALITA, TESSIE TEDERA
    4487 CAÑAS, ABIGAIL
    4488 CAÑAVERAL, ERICK PEÑAFLOR
    4489 CAÑAVERAL, GELLIE MAE SASUTANA
    4490 CAÑEDO, MARIA CONCEPCION RELAMPAGOS
    4491 CAÑESO, LALAINE PULIDO
    4492 CAÑETE, EDEN ROSE PARDILLO
    4493 CAÑETE, EUSLER AYING
    4494 CAÑETE, GEMMA BIGCAS
    4495 CAÑETE, IRENE SAMAD
    4496 CAÑETE, JOSEPH VILLARITO
    4497 CAÑETE, JOYCEZA SILVESTRE
    4498 CAÑETE, PERPETUA ACHUMBRE
    4499 CAÑETE, RAPHY SANDOY
    4500 CAÑETE, REGGIE GUNHURAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 29, 2015
    Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page: 92 of 360
    Seq. No. N a m e
    4501 CAÑIZARES, CHARLOTTE SABAS
    4502 CAÑIZARES, JINELLE BONCALOS
    4503 CAÑIZARES, STEPHANIE PERTIMOS
    4504 CAÑONES, ROGEL MARIE CORDERO
    4505 CEBALLOS, ANNE BIONGCOG
    4506 CEBALLOS, LOVELY ROSE
    4507 CEBRIAN, ROWENA JEAN TORTOLA
    4508 CEBRICUS, ANAMARIE ADAL
    4509 CEBUMA, DAVEY JOHN SERRANO
    4510 CEDEÑO, HERBERT MISSION
    4511 CEDEÑO, LEONITO JR CARBONA
    4512 CEDIGO, MARITES SOLIS
    4513 CEDILLA, JOY SABERON
    4514 CEDILLA, PRECIOUS SOLIS
    4515 CEDILLO, FITS GERALD VALAGOSA
    4516 CEDO, DONNA PRIMA
    4517 CEDO, ROWENA SANTILLANO
    4518 CEDROME, JOVER BACQUIANO
    4519 CELADA, JOSEPHINE SUSADA
    4520 CELEBRE, GLENN MANCENIDO
    4521 CELESTE, DIANA ROSE CAZAR
    4522 CELESTE, IDA BOTEROS
    4523 CELESTE, NORIEN MARIE FABRIGAS
    4524 CELESTE, RONA LYNN SANDOVAL
    4525 CELESTIAL, ALONA BALBUENA
    4526 CELESTIAL, JUNIFER BALICUATRO
    4527 CELESTINO, CLEAN CE BALONDO
    4528 CELESTINO, JASMIN ENRIQUEZ
    4529 CELIS, LEDA CANELLADA
    4530 CELIS, MARIA LIBERTY TANEO
    4531 CELIZ, CHRISTOPHER ABUAN
    4532 CELO, MARVIN PECAYO
    4533 CELOZA, MARC RHOCEL LAURIO
    4534 CELZO, ELFIENITA TABIANDO
    4535 CEMANIA, KIMBERLY LUNGCAY
    4536 CEMPRON, BERNARD APAD
    4537 CEMPRON, LAURENE FURCHICA
    4538 CENA, SHIELAH MORTALA
    4539 CENAL, BERNADETH AQUITANIA
    4540 CENIZA, CHRIS LLOYD ALDERITE
    4541 CENIZA, LIEZLE SOLON
    4542 CENIZA, PERCIVAL MENDOZA
    4543 CENIZA, SHERNALYN SALES
    4544 CENSORO, REINA ENTREDICHO
    4545 CENTENERA, GABRIEL DEDASE
    4546 CENTENO, DARIUS SIMAN
    4547 CENTENO, MICHIEL CRUZ
    4548 CENTENO, RAFFY SALAZAR
    4549 CENTINO, GRACEL GARFIN
    4550 CENTINO, GRETCHEN ALEXIS SALAMANCA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 29, 2015
    Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page: 93 of 360
    Seq. No. N a m e
    4551 CENTINO, HEIDI MORTEL
    4552 CENTINO, MELETANO TAMAYO
    4553 CENTINO, RENANTE ENRIQUEZ
    4554 CEPCON, CORENA SALVA
    4555 CEPEDA, ROSEDEL HERMOSA
    4556 CEPILLO, LENDEL MARIZ OBANDO
    4557 CEPRADO, CHRYSTEE BALANCAR
    4558 CEPRES, AILEN MALAGUEÑO
    4559 CEQUEÑA, MA MARELLA CANILANG
    4560 CERBAS, GILBERT ALCASARIN
    4561 CERBETO, NYNIEL TEPACE
    4562 CERBITO, JULIUS MORDIDO
    4563 CERBITO, NEMIA LEBICO
    4564 CERBITO, NONA KAREEN SACABEN
    4565 CERCADO, MICHELLE EDUARTE
    4566 CERDEÑA, CARLOS JAMES DE ORO
    4567 CERENO, DENNIS SILVIO
    4568 CERERA, ARTHUR CORPIN
    4569 CERILLA, CONEY MERENE
    4570 CERILLO, MARIA JOELLA SARMIENTO
    4571 CERITA, NIÑO CARMINO SALA
    4572 CERNA, DAISY MARBANI
    4573 CERNAL, EMMANUEL ZAMORRA
    4574 CERO, JENELYN APOLONA
    4575 CERRO, SUSANA RAMIREZ
    4576 CERUDO, EUNICE LACSON
    4577 CERUJANO, ERLIE CAPOQUIAN
    4578 CERVANTES, ANGILEE BANIQUED
    4579 CERVANTES, BEVERLY LABORDO
    4580 CERVANTES, CAROLINE MANANGAN
    4581 CERVANTES, EDLYN ROSE CHAVEZ
    4582 CERVANTES, JOANNA MARIE
    4583 CERVANTES, MARIA THERESA SORIANO
    4584 CERVANTES, MAXIMO CUSTODIO
    4585 CERVERA, MAIVYLL NAMALATA
    4586 CERVEZA, NOLIE JR CONDAYA
    4587 CESA, JENELY PAULE
    4588 CESAR, STEPHANE GINGONE
    4589 CESARIO, SHEILA MARIE GABRIEL
    4590 CESTONA, JOHN KEVIN DE VERA
    4591 CEYNAS, ESPER OYAYAN
    4592 CEZAR, JEROME SUAREZ
    4593 CHACAPNA, JURNALYN LIWAN
    4594 CHAGAS, KINDY HOYOHOY
    4595 CHAN, JEFFREY ENRIQUEZ
    4596 CHAN, REYMOND FABIAN
    4597 CHAN, SARAH CLEOFAS
    4598 CHANG, MARIANO JR BATULAN
    4599 CHANGGALAN, PERLYN CAPACAP
    4600 CHAOGAS, DESIRE GANABAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 29, 2015
    Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page: 94 of 360
    Seq. No. N a m e
    4601 CHARCOS, CECILE MARCIA
    4602 CHARITA, LERMA PAJARA
    4603 CHARONGEN, JOSIE FONGAFONG
    4604 CHAVENIA, DELMA BOTILO
    4605 CHAVEZ, BENEDITH CELESTIAL
    4606 CHAVEZ, ELEONOR SALES
    4607 CHAVEZ, GEBELYN KITAY
    4608 CHAVEZ, GEZEL DE GUZMAN
    4609 CHAVEZ, JEAN OLBES
    4610 CHAVEZ, JOLLYROSETHERES CAMPO
    4611 CHAVEZ, JONATHAN NANAY
    4612 CHAVEZ, JOSEPH REYES
    4613 CHAVEZ, MARIA LEVY MATA
    4614 CHAVEZ, MARY GRACE GALLEGO
    4615 CHAVEZ, ROGELIO JR MAYNOPAS
    4616 CHAVEZ, RONALD CREMIT
    4617 CHAVEZ, ROSEMIE DUHAYLUNSOD
    4618 CHAVEZ, SHEKINAH EQUITA
    4619 CHEBES, REALYN DELMUNDO
    4620 CHEN, MARY GRACE AVILA
    4621 CHENG, PAUL SIMBULAN
    4622 CHEW, SHERYLL GARAY
    4623 CHIA, ATHINA KARLA CONSTANCIO
    4624 CHICA, EMERSON SABINORIO
    4625 CHICA, FROLAINE DUMALAGAN
    4626 CHICA, REGINA
    4627 CHICO, CHARISSA ESCAÑO
    4628 CHIN, MELBERT CONGE
    4629 CHIN-OR, LANDO MOGAN
    4630 CHINAMLING, JENALYN SATURIO
    4631 CHINILLA, NICODEMUZ JR ARROCENA
    4632 CHIONG, ALEXA MANNA BORJA
    4633 CHIONG, BEN YHAZEER SANNIE
    4634 CHIONG, CHIRADEE RIVERA
    4635 CHIONG, LUDY GRETCHEN MAY ARCILLA
    4636 CHIONG, WINSTON LIGALIG
    4637 CHIUCO, CONEVE CAMBA
    4638 CHOPAP-ING, HAZEL ANN CHAKAS
    4639 CHRISTY, ROSEMARIE MONTE
    4640 CHUA, ABBY YVETTE FRILLES
    4641 CHUA, ANGELICA GASPAR
    4642 CHUA, CHRYSOLITE CAPILITAN
    4643 CHUA, DEAN JANTZEN LEE
    4644 CHUA, GLEIZA LORRAINE MAGAT
    4645 CHUA, JON PAULO ANITO
    4646 CHUA, KIMBERLY DUMO
    4647 CHUA, MA LEOFEL PACHECO
    4648 CHUA, VEA LYN ARQUIZA
    4649 CHULANA, ERICA LUMAYNA
    4650 CHUMACOG, JANALIZ PAKIKI
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 29, 2015
    Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page: 95 of 360
    Seq. No. N a m e
    4651 CID, ANTHONY CARLO DELOS SANTOS
    4652 CIDRO, MILDRED EVARDONE
    4653 CIELO, JENNYLYN EUNICE CADIENTE
    4654 CIELOS, GLENN PAUL JR II TINOY
    4655 CILADA, SHEILA ALIÑAR
    4656 CILLO, GLORIA GERONIMO
    4657 CIMAFRANCA, JANETH JAYUMA
    4658 CIMAFRANCA, VENUS JHOAN ARANCON
    4659 CIMANES, JOY MIRABONA
    4660 CINCO, DIVINE JOY LAURITO
    4661 CINCO, GRACE COSTINIANO
    4662 CINENSE, CHRISTOPHER FURIGAY
    4663 CIPRE, ANJIENETTE ARAHAN
    4664 CIPRIANO, RENE YAÑEZ
    4665 CIPRIANO, SUNG SHIN WOONG-ILL ABAD
    4666 CIRIA, AMY ROSE ALVAREZ
    4667 CIRIACO, KIMIE FYNELAH BALDEMOR
    4668 CIRIACO, LARVIN IAN SANTOS
    4669 CIRIBAN, CRISTINA MAGAS
    4670 CLAMONTE, LEAH MAE LIM
    4671 CLARIDO, RONNEL DOMAYAN
    4672 CLARIN, APPLE MENDOZA
    4673 CLARIN, SHERLYNE AROMBO
    4674 CLARINAN, MARIETTA FUDERANAN
    4675 CLARION, MARMIE JANE GARAN
    4676 CLARIZ, MAUREEN JOY DIVINA
    4677 CLARIZA, MELISSA SALVO
    4678 CLARK, JOY RIVERA
    4679 CLARO, DONABEL CABALLERO
    4680 CLARO, FRETZIELYN ARROZ
    4681 CLARO, KAZEL MAGHANOY
    4682 CLARO, RENEBOY JR REUSORA
    4683 CLAROS, MERCY GRACE ALBO
    4684 CLAUDEL, ANALYN NARIDO
    4685 CLAUDIO, CARINA CABRERA
    4686 CLAUDIO, MAE KRISTEEN QUIOGUE
    4687 CLAUDIO, MARIEL COMBO
    4688 CLAVATON, LEAH MAE PONSARAN
    4689 CLAVE, JOYLET ENCIO
    4690 CLAVEL, RIZZA JOY MANUTA
    4691 CLEMEN, KENT KEVIN GEAGONIA
    4692 CLEMENTE, JHOPETER PRESTOZA
    4693 CLEMENTE, JONATHAN REPAREAL
    4694 CLEMENTE, MA ESTELITA REYES
    4695 CLEMENTE, NAZARETTE LICATAN
    4696 CLEMENTE, OLIVER CRUZ
    4697 CLEMENTIR, JOAN EMPEDRADO
    4698 CLEMEÑA, ARCHIBALD
    4699 CLEMOR, MICHEL GALACINAO
    4700 CLEOFE, ARLENE MAALA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 29, 2015
    Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page: 96 of 360
    Seq. No. N a m e
    4701 CLEOFE, EDILYN CLERIGO
    4702 CLETO, CELSO CALIMLIM
    4703 CLETO, MILDRED CARIASO
    4704 CLIMACO, SHERYL BELEN
    4705 CLIMACOSA, KEVIN MANDAPAT
    4706 CLORES, GLORIECAR DEITA
    4707 CLORES, WILSON BAYNOSA
    4708 CLORION, CHERRY ELEDIO
    4709 CLOSA, JANE CLAUDETTE MORABE
    4710 CLOZA, MARC GIAN PAOLO RIVERA
    4711 CO, ANGELYN BULANADI
    4712 CO, JAVIENA GARCIA
    4713 CO, JENNY CORTEZ
    4714 CO, MARY ELAINE JULIE BUAGAS
    4715 CO, ROBERT FERDINAND ALVARAN
    4716 COBERO, ELYNA TINGZON
    4717 COBICO, JOEVELYN DAGOY
    4718 COBOCOB, RAYMOND BERNAS
    4719 COCOY, ALLEN SEPTIMO
    4720 CODANGOS, VENUS AO-ASEN
    4721 CODASTRE, CHERRY MAE CANILLO
    4722 CODILANA, RUBY LYN MANGARIN
    4723 CODILLO, JEHV SHAMMAH SARANDONA
    4724 CODON, JOSE JR SEDANZA
    4725 CODOY, AIPREL LOVE POGADO
    4726 COFUENTES, MANUEL JAUHARI
    4727 COGLING, ERALYN ESPIRITU
    4728 COGUIMBAL, MAYLEEN GOMEZ
    4729 COLARES, RHUFERT JAVIER
    4730 COLASI, BERNADIT PETALIO
    4731 COLDERIA, CHERRY ANN ROSALES
    4732 COLEGADO, CLEO WENDELL JADE ZAMORAS
    4733 COLIMA, RICKY RAPATAN
    4734 COLINA, BRYAN ARNEJA
    4735 COLINARES, JOHN BRIAN SR ALEGRE
    4736 COLINARES, RACHAEL GONZALES
    4737 COLIPAPA, JEMIMAH REYES
    4738 COLITA, SYDNEY LORD WENNYSON GASCON
    4739 COLLADO, CHARLIEMANE ROSARIO
    4740 COLLADO, JOEL YAMBAO
    4741 COLLADO, JULIE ANN TABANGAY
    4742 COLLADO, LISAN JABONETE
    4743 COLLADO, MARILYN PASCUA
    4744 COLLADO, MARY FE GUIEB
    4745 COLLADO, MILAROSA EVANGELISTA
    4746 COLLADO, RAMONA EVANGELISTA
    4747 COLLERA, MICHELLE
    4748 COLLO, DEXTER JOHN CABULOY
    4749 COLO, MA CECILIA LOPEZ
    4750 COLOMA, CAROLYN CABIROY
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 29, 2015
    Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page: 97 of 360
    Seq. No. N a m e
    4751 COLOMA, VANESSA ROSALES
    4752 COLOMBRES, KEVIN BITUIN
    4753 COLONG, JOCEL ESPEDOSA
    4754 COLONGAN, ROSEBEL FERMAN
    4755 COLONGEY, JEDONA MAYONA
    4756 COLORICO, KAREN LELINA
    4757 COLUMBRES, MICHELLE ACEJAS
    4758 COLUMBUS, JAY MANGALAO
    4759 COMAHIG, GERALYN CALVARIO
    4760 COMANDANTE, RACQUEL DAVID
    4761 COMANDAO, CHARLON BROWN YBAÑEZ
    4762 COMARADANG, AFIPA TOMARA
    4763 COMARADANG, ANISA TOMARA
    4764 COMAWAS, FLORELYN TABOTABO
    4765 COMBIS, KAYLE MICHELLE MADRIAGA
    4766 COMCOM, JIMMYRIE BAJADE
    4767 COME, ARCELYN MASILANG
    4768 COMENDADOR, LEOUIELLA MAE NARITO
    4769 COMEROS, GINA GRACE OLIVO
    4770 COMIA, JEDDAHLYNNE CARILLO
    4771 COMIA, MICHELLE FE LUYA
    4772 COMIDOY, JHANNA JUSON
    4773 COMILANG, ALENITO ORLANES
    4774 COMILLO, ROSENDO III BAQUE
    4775 COMISING, IRENE DALIS
    4776 COMISION, MEI ANN DEL CAMPO
    4777 COMISO, JERFREY PASILANG
    4778 COMORA, TRICIA LORRAINE PAEZ
    4779 COMPETENTE, FRANCIS MA LANUZA
    4780 COMPETENTE, MARIAN CLIDORO
    4781 COMPETENTE, MYLA TINDUGAN
    4782 COMPLETO, DENNIS ANTHONY LAGURA
    4783 COMPLETO, RYAN BENITEZ
    4784 COMPRA, JUDELYN BINONDO
    4785 COMPRADO, MARI CRIS LOPEZ
    4786 COMPUESTA, MARIA TERESA FLORES
    4787 COMPUESTO, LIAN PURISIMA
    4788 CONALES, CHARMY GORECHO
    4789 CONCEPCION, ANNALOU VERSOZA
    4790 CONCEPCION, APRILYN MAGBUHOS
    4791 CONCEPCION, ARIEL TORRES
    4792 CONCEPCION, ARRAH TALLO
    4793 CONCEPCION, DARWYN FERNANDEZ
    4794 CONCEPCION, JAPHET MEMBROT
    4795 CONCEPCION, JURISA REYES
    4796 CONCEPCION, MARY ANN TABBAL
    4797 CONCEPCION, MELVIN MIRASOL
    4798 CONCEPCION, MHEY FERNANDEZ
    4799 CONCEPCION, ROSALIE ROQUE
    4800 CONCHE, REX TORRES
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 29, 2015
    Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page: 98 of 360
    Seq. No. N a m e
    4801 CONCISO, DIGNA CADOY
    4802 CONDA, CINDY ALMOGUERRA
    4803 CONDA, STEVEN LOPEZ
    4804 CONDALOR, GENEVIVE YMAS
    4805 CONDALOR, MANUEL JR QUINO
    4806 CONDE, CORINNE JOY DEMATERA
    4807 CONDE, EUNICE DUARTE
    4808 CONDE, JHEREMEE ANGEL DUMLAO
    4809 CONDE, JOEVANNIE SEGUNDO
    4810 CONDE, JULIUS MAGLABE
    4811 CONDES, CHRISTIE MAE MONTEMOR
    4812 CONDES, KRISTINE ACANTO
    4813 CONDES, MARIA FEE BATANG
    4814 CONDEZA, ANGELINE RAMOS
    4815 CONDICION, MARK JAVIER
    4816 CONDINO, EFREN JR ASPERA
    4817 CONDRADO, IVIE CRYSTAL
    4818 CONEL, JENIFER BARNEDO
    4819 CONIA, MICHEL CURAMBAO
    4820 CONISE, SHANNY MAE ABAIGAR
    4821 CONMIGO, JEAN TIPONO
    4822 CONSIGNADO, JENNIFER SABADO
    4823 CONSON, KEVIN JON CABINGAS
    4824 CONSTANTE, RICO OSLOB
    4825 CONSTANTINO, JEFF EVEREN MAULEON
    4826 CONSTANTINO, LESTER MARK MARQUEZ
    4827 CONSTANTINO, RENE GRACIAN ORCAJO
    4828 CONSUELO, DARYLL ALDRICH MAQUIDDANG
    4829 CONSUELO, JENELYN MIRADOR
    4830 CONSULTA, ADELIZA FAT
    4831 CONTE, KHRIZEENEE CARILLO
    4832 CONTE, MARICEL SALVADOR
    4833 CONTIGA, FE GARCIA
    4834 CONTRATISTA, MELVIN BAHANDI
    4835 CONTRERAS, EZEKIEL GALGO
    4836 CONTRERAS, JOANNA MARIE GARCIA
    4837 CONTRERAS, LORILAI HERNANDEZ
    4838 CONUI, FE NAZARENO
    4839 COPINO, MARIETTA BONTO
    4840 CORALDE, MICHELLE BERNARDO
    4841 CORALES, CHERRY JOY LIBERATO
    4842 CORANES, JULIET NARAGA
    4843 CORBITA, MARIVIC PORRAS
    4844 CORDERO, ARREN BALDEVIESO
    4845 CORDERO, BABYLINE VILLANUEVA
    4846 CORDERO, FREDRICH CAINDOY
    4847 CORDERO, JOSEFA DE LA TORRE
    4848 CORDERO, LEONARDO MAGNO
    4849 CORDERO, ROSA BALITUSTOS
    4850 CORDERO, STEPHANIE RUTH MIMBAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 29, 2015
    Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page: 99 of 360
    Seq. No. N a m e
    4851 CORDOVA, CHERRY MANSANERO
    4852 CORDOVERO, CHARISH MAE PALADA
    4853 COREA, KESHIRWIN VALLE
    4854 CORILLA, KATRINA BADUA
    4855 CORINGCOTING, CHERRY ANN MAY PACAANAS
    4856 CORITANA, JOVEN MABUGAT
    4857 CORNEJO, JAYZEELYN VANESSA ERGUIZA
    4858 CORNEJO, KRISTEL MOLDEZ
    4859 CORNEJO, MARINEL BORGONIA
    4860 CORNEL, MICHAEL JOSEPH SANTILLAN
    4861 CORNEL, RONA TADEO
    4862 CORNELL, KIRBY EISSAN VILLAREMO
    4863 CORNELL, VENUS BANTOL
    4864 COROCOTO, CHARLYN MANANGUITE
    4865 CORONA, MARK ELEAZAR ASA
    4866 CORONADO, DIXIE RAMOS
    4867 CORONADO, PEDRO III ARUNGAY
    4868 CORONADO, RODEL TACULOD
    4869 CORONADO, SARAH JANE FABREGAS
    4870 CORONEL, MARYANN PANA
    4871 CORONG, JORGE REYES
    4872 CORONG, SHARON NAGUNOAN
    4873 COROT, EMILY BATES
    4874 CORPIN, ADRIAN BATINO
    4875 CORPIN, FADZL RASUL POGOY
    4876 CORPIN, STEPHEN GAMALO
    4877 CORPORAL, MONETHEE LUNA
    4878 CORPUS, JANE KATHLENE MARTIN
    4879 CORPUZ, ANGELICA CONSIGNADO
    4880 CORPUZ, CRISANTO CANTOR
    4881 CORPUZ, DIANNE RIZA DELA CRUZ
    4882 CORPUZ, EDELYN ZULUETA
    4883 CORPUZ, FRANKLIN COLLADO
    4884 CORPUZ, JENNY ANN JULIAN
    4885 CORPUZ, JESUSA CARO
    4886 CORPUZ, JOHN MARK CORPUZ
    4887 CORPUZ, KEYNEDETH MARAVILLA
    4888 CORPUZ, MARVIN JOHN CAÑEDA
    4889 CORPUZ, MAUREEN NAVIDAD
    4890 CORPUZ, MELINDA VILLANUEVA
    4891 CORPUZ, METCHIE MAE RUIZ
    4892 CORPUZ, ROSALIE BUENO
    4893 CORPUZ, ROSE ANN JUANGA
    4894 CORPUZ, SANTA NENA BULAN
    4895 CORPUZ, VICTOR ESPANTO
    4896 CORPUZ, VILMA EUFEMIANO
    4897 CORRAL, JENNYLYN CARINGAL
    4898 CORRAL, JONAHDEL DOLLESIN
    4899 CORRAL, LEVI BALILI
    4900 CORRAL, RAQUEL BIEN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 29, 2015
    Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:100 of 360
    Seq. No. N a m e
    4901 CORRALES, JUVEN BURLASA
    4902 CORRALES, MARGIELYN MONDERIN
    4903 CORRALES, ROGELIO JR PASCUA
    4904 CORREA, MABEL ANN YAP MORENO
    4905 CORREA, MANILYN CUETO
    4906 CORREGIDOR, ROY REDONDO
    4907 CORREO, NANETH ASOR
    4908 CORRO, PORTIA EMMA CAPISTRANO
    4909 CORRO, ROD PHILLIP MEJIA
    4910 CORSAME, MYLA SINDAY
    4911 CORSINO, ERWIN GUZMAN
    4912 CORSINO, JESABEL LIMBO
    4913 CORTADO, JINEL ADORZA
    4914 CORTEL, ARLENE MARY ABLAY
    4915 CORTEL, BRYAN CAPILITAN
    4916 CORTERO, KRISTINE NUDO
    4917 CORTES, CARMELITA BITANGGA
    4918 CORTES, CRIS BERNADETTE GAPPE
    4919 CORTES, INEZ CHIARA CALAPIT
    4920 CORTES, LEONILYN AGBAY
    4921 CORTES, LYNN OBEDO
    4922 CORTEZ, AIMEE ANGELINE MANZANO
    4923 CORTEZ, APRIL IVORY FEROLIN
    4924 CORTEZ, ARVIN PACHECO
    4925 CORTEZ, GINIE DUCUSIN
    4926 CORTEZ, JEMARIE UMALI
    4927 CORTEZ, JENNIE VIE ESTABILLO
    4928 CORTEZ, JONA GRACE SAGISI
    4929 CORTEZ, JOSEPH ROMMEL CASTRO
    4930 CORTEZ, LENIE SANTOS
    4931 CORTEZ, MARISSA MIRANDA
    4932 CORTEZ, MARY CRIS DUCAY
    4933 CORTEZ, RICHARD ACABADO
    4934 CORTEZ, SHERYL DEMIN
    4935 CORTEZ, SHIAHARI INCISO
    4936 CORTEZANO, JASON MESIONA
    4937 CORTIÑAS, RONIELA SAN ANDRES
    4938 CORVERA, PAULUS CELSO FLORES
    4939 COSAIN, RAIFA ALAWI
    4940 COSCA, CAMILLE NALDOZA
    4941 COSICO, CHERRY ALINGALAN
    4942 COSICO, CYREL LLORENTE
    4943 COSINDAD, GERALDINE MILITANTE
    4944 COSTALES, MARY RUTH VIDUYA
    4945 COSTAN, ROCHELLE BARRAMEDA
    4946 COSTAÑAS, RESHYL ARDIENTE
    4947 COSTELO, ERMA AVILA
    4948 COSTELO, JASMIN GERALDO
    4949 COSTILLAS, MARIANNE EBRADO
    4950 COSTO, LORENZO RUIZ CASILLANO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 29, 2015
    Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:101 of 360
    Seq. No. N a m e
    4951 COTEJO, CRISMARIE NULLA
    4952 COTEJO, TOCHIE INOCENCIO
    4953 COVITA, ARMAR CALBUYAO
    4954 COÑADO, EUGENIA
    4955 COÑALES, DEVIELENE JANE ALEGARBIS
    4956 COÑEJOS, ARIEL ARMA
    4957 CRAME, JANNET CALABA
    4958 CRAPATANTA, NEAH HERRERA
    4959 CRASKIT, MARY CHERRYLYN SALEM
    4960 CREDO, CHILLET GUINTO
    4961 CREDO, MARK SARITA
    4962 CREENCIA, JASON EMMANUEL DE JESUS
    4963 CREENCIA, JYZIEL PANGANIBAN
    4964 CREO, ALONA HERNAN
    4965 CREUS, BABY JEANN GÑILO
    4966 CRISANTO, CIALIMAR VERGARA
    4967 CRISOLO, ELEAZAR SANGA
    4968 CRISOSTOMO, ERIN ABRAHAM REYES
    4969 CRISOSTOMO, MARK RUSSEL ROBERTO
    4970 CRISTO, JANINE BORBE
    4971 CRISTOBAL, APRILAINE QUINTO
    4972 CRISTOBAL, JEFFERSON VILLEGAS
    4973 CRISTOBAL, JETHRO OREJANA
    4974 CRISTUTA, ANICIA CORONADO
    4975 CROOC, NAICY ALEXIS VANA
    4976 CRUAN, MARY GRACE OBIAL
    4977 CRUDA, ABUNDIO AVILA
    4978 CRUEL, GILDA LLENAREZ
    4979 CRUJIDO, PRETTY MAY DANO
    4980 CRUZ, ANA GRACIA
    4981 CRUZ, BERNARDINO ROCERO
    4982 CRUZ, CALVIN BAGTONG
    4983 CRUZ, CANDICE MARIE FERNANDEZ
    4984 CRUZ, CARLOS JARIN
    4985 CRUZ, ERNESTO II ANGELES
    4986 CRUZ, ERNESTO II BONIFACIO
    4987 CRUZ, EUGENE BENEDICT BONIFACIO
    4988 CRUZ, EVELYN PADILLA
    4989 CRUZ, FRANCIA ESPERA
    4990 CRUZ, HARDIE GIEBEN MIRAS
    4991 CRUZ, HUSELL SANTOS
    4992 CRUZ, JEAN FLORIAN LINESES
    4993 CRUZ, JESSIE BAUTISTA
    4994 CRUZ, JINKY CRUZ
    4995 CRUZ, JOHN ELVIN ESTADILLA
    4996 CRUZ, KAREN GENODIA
    4997 CRUZ, KAREN SHIELA BINGCULA
    4998 CRUZ, KATHERINE PEPITO
    4999 CRUZ, KATRINA MELISSA AGUILAR
    5000 CRUZ, LEVI VERGEL
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 29, 2015
    Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:102 of 360
    Seq. No. N a m e
    5001 CRUZ, MADELYN GAPO
    5002 CRUZ, MARDDIE SANTIANES
    5003 CRUZ, MARIA KRISTINE ALLELI OCAMPO
    5004 CRUZ, MARICHU SENTE
    5005 CRUZ, MARIDEL ASUNCION
    5006 CRUZ, MARIFE MANALAYSAY
    5007 CRUZ, MARY AYESA NAVAL
    5008 CRUZ, MARY GRACE PAMBUENO
    5009 CRUZ, MYKA ACORDON
    5010 CRUZ, NORMAN KRISTOFFER UMANG
    5011 CRUZ, PATRICIA MAE ALCANTARA
    5012 CRUZ, PERCIVAL LINDIO
    5013 CRUZ, RICK JOSEPH JULIANO
    5014 CRUZ, RIZA ZONIO
    5015 CRUZ, ROMENICK PUOD
    5016 CRUZ, RONALD MARQUEZ
    5017 CRUZ, RONNIE LIZA
    5018 CRUZ, RUBY ANN VENTURA
    5019 CRUZ, RYAN JASON PADUA
    5020 CRUZ, SHELLA MAY BACAY
    5021 CRUZ, SONIA CONSTANTINO
    5022 CRUZ, STEPHANY CAISIDO
    5023 CRUZ, VERONICA MHAIE BAUZA
    5024 CRUZADA, GELIAN
    5025 CRUZADO, FRANCIS BASCUGIN
    5026 CRUZADO, KAREN JOY MACUNAT
    5027 CRUZAT, MARIA CECELIA ANGLO
    5028 CRUZAT, MARY ROSE LIMBOC
    5029 CRUZOS, REYSA BADILLA
    5030 CUA, MELISA BALOGBOG
    5031 CUABO, MA LUNIE ARANIEL
    5032 CUACHIN, EMMANUEL MALATE
    5033 CUADERNAL, REBECCA TABIOS
    5034 CUADLA, AMY CLAIRE CARDENAS
    5035 CUADRA, ER-ZEPHANIE INOJALES
    5036 CUADRAS, ROLLY DEFIESTA
    5037 CUADRO, MAY PARDO
    5038 CUAJAO, SHARA JANE PALACA
    5039 CUAMBOT, BABY JULY MUYRONG
    5040 CUANICO, MA CAROLINA RINGOR
    5041 CUARESMA, ANA RIZA RAPINIAN
    5042 CUARTERON, GENEVA OCOY
    5043 CUARTEROS, ANNA SUMAMPAN
    5044 CUARTEROS, ROBERTO SALVALEON
    5045 CUARTOCRUZ, ALLADIN TUBIL
    5046 CUARTOCRUZ, EMELY ROJAS
    5047 CUATRIZ, MARY GRACE AMOYO
    5048 CUAYZON, HONEY ROSE MONTEL
    5049 CUBAR, JESSA MARIE ECHAVEZ
    5050 CUBAROL, SHARAJEAN CUAMAG
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 29, 2015
    Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:103 of 360
    Seq. No. N a m e
    5051 CUBCUBAN, CALENDARIA DIVINAGRACIA
    5052 CUBELO, ANNA MAE IBAÑEZ
    5053 CUBI, EMERSON POMAREJOS
    5054 CUBOS, JANE MARI TEODORO
    5055 CUBOS, REGINA CARMELA RAMOS
    5056 CUBRILLA, MARK VIRGIL CONTURNO
    5057 CUCHAPIN, RICHELLE JOY DESPI
    5058 CUDAL, HEIZEL FLORES
    5059 CUDIA, ARMIE ENRIQUEZ
    5060 CUDIA, JOYCE ANN PILAR
    5061 CUDIAMAT, ROSS NOWELL RAMOS
    5062 CUDIAMAT, VON GOMEZ
    5063 CUENCA, KAREN ROSE TUVALLES
    5064 CUENCA, MILAGROSA MACAYA
    5065 CUENO, CARLITO JR SALAZAR
    5066 CUENO, TIMOTHY JAMES RODRIGUEZ
    5067 CUERDA, IRISH ARCAÑO
    5068 CUERDO, RONNEL PUMARES
    5069 CUERQUIZ, JELLYN ARCAYA
    5070 CUERVO, MAY LOURDES PASTOR
    5071 CUESTA, NADEN TIBUD
    5072 CUESTAS, MECHELLE SUMADERO
    5073 CUETO, MARRIAH LORAINE JAVIER
    5074 CUEVA, CRISTINA PEÑOL
    5075 CUEVAS, AILEEN MAGBANUA
    5076 CUEVAS, CHRISTIAN DE GUZMAN
    5077 CUEVAS, JERICK CAJEFE
    5078 CUEVAS, LEDIELYN BISCARRA
    5079 CUEVAS, MARILOU RAMIREZ
    5080 CUEVAS, MERINISA MONDOY
    5081 CUEVILLAS, JOSE LUIS III DE VERA
    5082 CUI, CHRISTINE IRINCO
    5083 CUI, JOEBERT CAPARROSO
    5084 CUIZON, EBONY TEJADA
    5085 CUIZON, EDWARD RAYMUND TALAGON
    5086 CUIZON, EMEE SAGAL
    5087 CUIZON, PHILIP JOHN TULING
    5088 CULA, SHIELA MARIE MALAPIT
    5089 CULABAN, MARICRIS ROSERO
    5090 CULALA, RONALYN FUGGAN
    5091 CULCUL, KRISNA MADRID
    5092 CULLADO, GERALDINE NGIPOL
    5093 CUMALING, LANI MAE OLANG
    5094 CUMLA, CHARITY MINGAO
    5095 CUNAHAP, SERAH EMPIALES
    5096 CUNAN, RICO MORENO
    5097 CUNANAN, AIKO MEL PULANCO
    5098 CUNANAN, AINNA ROSEMARIE MUSNI
    5099 CUNANAN, IVY MEDINA
    5100 CUNANAN, JAIMIE MARIE FALCUTILA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 29, 2015
    Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:104 of 360
    Seq. No. N a m e
    5101 CUNANAN, JEAN MARY CABILAN
    5102 CUNANAN, LOUIE ANGELO ZAFRA
    5103 CUNANAN, REY-ANN GONZALES
    5104 CUNIGNIG, KRIS ROXANNE CANAMAQUE
    5105 CUNTAPAY, MARY ANN CARANGUIAN
    5106 CURA, JOYCE ANN ESPINOSA
    5107 CURADA, INDEPENDENCE PESICAL
    5108 CURAMENG, ABIGAEL SALAS
    5109 CURAMPEZ, DEBBIE ORTEGA
    5110 CURATO, MARY ANN PANDILING
    5111 CURATO, REYMOND DUMAGAN
    5112 CURBI, MELVIN TIMAJO
    5113 CURIOSO, MARGIE DELFINO
    5114 CURIOSO, MICHELLE LUNETA
    5115 CUSIPAG, JENNIFER TEJANO
    5116 CUSTODIO, DIANNA ROSE CUSTODIO
    5117 CUSTODIO, GLENN BAYLOSIS
    5118 CUSTODIO, JEN JEN CASTILLO
    5119 CUSTODIO, KRISTINE ACEDO
    5120 CUSTODIO, MA MARGIE SIAPO
    5121 CUSTODIO, MARIANNE MAGTIBAY
    5122 CUSTODIO, MYRA HANAP
    5123 CUSTODIO, REWIL ACIDO
    5124 CUSTODIO, RUDELYN CALOT
    5125 CUTAMORA, JOANNE YURAG
    5126 CUTAMORA, LOVELYN TIMAN
    5127 CUTARAN, JEFFREY ZAÑO
    5128 CUTINEZ, MADEL VILLAMOR
    5129 CUTOS, KENNYSAIRHEL BESIN
    5130 CUYA, CHERRYLYN URI
    5131 CUYA, JOAN BERAQUIT
    5132 CUYANA, RECILYN NABLEA
    5133 CUYNO, MARY JULIENE BETINOL
    5134 CUYOS, LORENA BOLIVAR
    5135 DA-ANO, RONRICK ARNAIS
    5136 DAAN, LUZILITO TACUJAN
    5137 DAAN, SARAH MAE ALJECERA
    5138 DAANG, JOAN GELIDO
    5139 DABA, JACKIE LOU VAFLOR
    5140 DABAL, ALMA CYNTHIA RODRIGUEZ
    5141 DABALOS, HONEY LOU QUIMBO
    5142 DABANDAN, SARAH JANE DE LA CRUZ
    5143 DABASOL, JEAN SUAREZ
    5144 DABLE, JANICE ROXANE ALFARO
    5145 DABLO, LOIDA DE ASIS
    5146 DABUCOL, ROWENA QUILATON
    5147 DABUET, MARY CRIS MORENO
    5148 DACALLOS, REGINA BASILAN
    5149 DACALOS, JAYSON TAÑOLA
    5150 DACANAY, DIANNA MAE MALLARI
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 29, 2015
    Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:105 of 360
    Seq. No. N a m e
    5151 DACANAY, PATRICIA VILLAROMAN
    5152 DACANAY, REY COMAR PUGONG
    5153 DACAY, MA FEL MACATIOG
    5154 DACERA, MA JAMELYN DIGMAN
    5155 DACILLO, DARRYL ANDREW MORON
    5156 DACILLO, JASMIN MANLANGIT
    5157 DACILLO, MARY GRACE TANDOG
    5158 DACIR, REY CODERIS
    5159 DACLAG, GUIA OLMEDO
    5160 DACLAN, SHEILA SABINGAD
    5161 DACLES, JULIE ANN BULAN
    5162 DACLES, SHAWN ARCA
    5163 DACOROON, KIM ANTHONY CADUNGOG
    5164 DACPANO, MHEL ADRIAN OROPILLA
    5165 DACPANO, VALERIE MAY OFIANA
    5166 DACQUEL, FELOMINA JOSE
    5167 DACUAN, CHRISTY BACOSA
    5168 DACUBA, ALEX BARRO
    5169 DACUBA, CATRHINA AGUILAR
    5170 DACUBA, RONIE BONGOLO
    5171 DACUDAO, JENNY ROSE RODILLAS
    5172 DACULA, ANECIA ALINGALAN
    5173 DACULA, MARIFE CATALLA
    5174 DACUYA, ANALISA HEYROSA
    5175 DACUYAN, DARLING PEÑA
    5176 DACUYAN, MARY LYN MAYOCYOC
    5177 DACUYANAN, ABNER ANTALAN
    5178 DADACAY, DOREEN CABELLO
    5179 DADISON, CRESSA LYNN NICART
    5180 DADIVAS, BREDILY JOY YRAY
    5181 DADIVAS, RITCHELIE LUSTERIO
    5182 DADO, CHARLIE ABRIOL
    5183 DADO, GERBERT DEORIC
    5184 DADOLE, VERONICA FELICITY GOZO
    5185 DADOR, DAPHNE LUMBANING
    5186 DADOR, JOSELITO GALEON
    5187 DADOR, JOSEPHINE LAGUNZAD
    5188 DADUL, MARY ANN ECLEO
    5189 DADULA, JANICE TAN
    5190 DADUYA, MARSH HOPE LANDOY
    5191 DAEL, GEMMARD MELAYA
    5192 DAEL, JANUARIA PASTER
    5193 DAEN, JOHARRA TANQUEZON
    5194 DAET, JONNALYN MAE SADIA
    5195 DAG-UMAN, ADOLFO JR BUHISAN
    5196 DAGA, LALAINE BASA
    5197 DAGA-ANG, CATRENA TUDTUD
    5198 DAGAN, LLOYD BUNGLO
    5199 DAGANG, FERNAN ARDIENTE
    5200 DAGANIO, JOYLYN COLANDOG
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 29, 2015
    Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:106 of 360
    Seq. No. N a m e
    5201 DAGASDAS, JASMIN UY
    5202 DAGATAN, PAUL JAMES TEOFILO
    5203 DAGAYDAY, DAVE LIANDREW DEL PILAR
    5204 DAGDAG, CATHERINE DIZON
    5205 DAGDAG, GERALDINE AMPAC
    5206 DAGDAG, NHEZA BUYAGAWON
    5207 DAGOHOY, AJIE JR CABAUATAN
    5208 DAGOHOY, MELISSA BERBON
    5209 DAGON, JIEMELIE TALABOC
    5210 DAGOROAN, FARHANA HADJI NASSER
    5211 DAGPIN, AILYN HOPE SIMPAS
    5212 DAGSAN, JULIUS DIOCALES
    5213 DAGUIO, ALFRED MAREGMEN
    5214 DAGUIO, KAYE JONAH ALBANO
    5215 DAGUIT, LOVELYN SALVAÑA
    5216 DAGUMAN, RYAN LANDRITO
    5217 DAGUNAN, GENIE ROSE JAMILI
    5218 DAGUPAN, JOSEPH FLORENCIO
    5219 DAGUPLO, CHARLENE MULLA
    5220 DAGURO, FENELOPE CARBONEL
    5221 DAGURO, MARY GRACE PUNIT
    5222 DAHAN, MENCHU DELA CRUZ
    5223 DAHONAN, LEDEVIC REGALA
    5224 DAHONOG, JEROMETHEL ARAYAN
    5225 DAILEG, MARY ROSE TIRADOS
    5226 DAILEG, MIRAFLOR TIRADOS
    5227 DAIM, SERNA BANGONA
    5228 DAIS, GRACE ANN DELA CRUZ
    5229 DAISOG, JALOU PONCE
    5230 DAIZ, CLARICE LIBRES
    5231 DAJAO, RALPH KALVIN ABRIGO
    5232 DAJERO, MANILYN OLID
    5233 DAKAY, MARICEL AVILA
    5234 DAKIWAS, JOSE COLOD
    5235 DALAGAN, TERESA CHAS
    5236 DALAGO, JEMIMA MAHAL DAGANTE
    5237 DALAM, FENN SUSHELL ORDENIZA
    5238 DALANDAO, ROLANDA ANGELITA TUGADE
    5239 DALANGIN, GELYN BACAY
    5240 DALANGIN, JEVEMARE REYES
    5241 DALANON, MARY JANE REFIL
    5242 DALAPO, ERL JANICE OREVILLO
    5243 DALEN, LOIDA ACERA
    5244 DALHOG, FRANCIS MONDAYA
    5245 DALIBA, ANTHONY TALLEDO
    5246 DALIDA, JELYN PANCHO
    5247 DALIDA, JENEVA BONADOR
    5248 DALIDIG, NORJANNAH MAMA
    5249 DALIGDIG, ALLAN JAY MENDOZA
    5250 DALINA, JELYN RAPIS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 29, 2015
    Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:107 of 360
    Seq. No. N a m e
    5251 DALINA, RICHELDA OPANDA
    5252 DALION, PAUL SABIJON
    5253 DALIPE, ANGIE LASANAS
    5254 DALISAY, FILNA GRACE PAULINO
    5255 DALISAY, LENDEL ILAO
    5256 DALISAY, SHELLA MAE GONZALES
    5257 DALMA, MARY GRACE FLORES
    5258 DALMACION, DIANA RHOSE SINSON
    5259 DALO, JESSA MAE GARCIA
    5260 DALO, MICHELLE ALMODEL
    5261 DALONA, ALVERT DAEL
    5262 DALUMO, JAIRAH MAE MARAOP
    5263 DALURAYA, ARIEL LIBRILLA
    5264 DALUSUNG, JONH JEREME SEVILLA
    5265 DALUZ, JOCELYN PUSO
    5266 DALUZ, JOSEPH AZRAEL DEL ROSARIO
    5267 DALUZ, ZARINA CASQUEJO
    5268 DAMAGON, PERLITA MANA-ING
    5269 DAMALERIO, SHIRLY ORCASITAS
    5270 DAMAYO, NERISSA CUIZON
    5271 DAMDAMUN, DAANIE BADIO
    5272 DAMIAN, CARLO MARINO
    5273 DAMIAN, MERLIE GRACE PABONGAN
    5274 DAMIAN, NIZZI PAYBA
    5275 DAMIREZ, ANGELICA SULIT
    5276 DAMO, KHEEZA MARIE BELANO
    5277 DAMO, LAURICE ENRIQUE
    5278 DAMOLO, GIFT RYAN BITALAS
    5279 DAMONDAMON, EMMANUEL RIPDOS
    5280 DAMOT, RAYDA PEREZ
    5281 DAMPIL, MERLITA PUYO
    5282 DANAO, LAURICO SANTOS
    5283 DANAO, MA NAZARETH VILLOTA
    5284 DANCIL, RUBY ROSE TALIMONGAN
    5285 DANDOY, GEARGET TOLENTINO
    5286 DANGA, SHIELA SUNGCAD
    5287 DANGAN, BENJAMIN BALUYUT
    5288 DANGANAN, REYNALDO VICEDO
    5289 DANGANON, ANNABELLE CASUMPA
    5290 DANGCOGAN, APIDA MIMBISA
    5291 DANGGALAN, JUNELON LAGUTIN
    5292 DANGILAN, DYANNA MARIAE ARCILLA
    5293 DANIEL, ALLAN SUGUITAN
    5294 DANIEL, DARRYLL TOLEDO
    5295 DANIEL, FLORENCE FETALCO
    5296 DANIEL, JOSIELITA CAPARANGA
    5297 DANILA, AMY JANE DEMASUAY
    5298 DANLAG, RUSSEL BELJOT
    5299 DANO, ORLANDO RAMIREZ
    5300 DANSAL, JAMALIA BATALO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 29, 2015
    Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:108 of 360
    Seq. No. N a m e
    5301 DANSALAN, MA AILEEN ARROYO
    5302 DANTAY, CRYSDALE MACAPAS
    5303 DANTES, ANNIE ELEODY BRETON
    5304 DANTON, MAY ANN HERMOSA
    5305 DANZALAN, RACHIEL SEMINIANO
    5306 DAOAY, SHIRLEY LIMMAYOG
    5307 DAOD, JONNA LOUH PUNAY
    5308 DAOWAN, BRENDA TUA
    5309 DAOWAN, LADY FE CENU
    5310 DAPII, NORIKO YAMSON
    5311 DAPIN, JONAH RIA TORRES
    5312 DAPITO, TRISTAN DIZON
    5313 DAPLA, MARY ANN VELASCO
    5314 DAPON, JENNIFER RARIZA
    5315 DAPOSALA, MARCO VER ANTONIO
    5316 DAPROSA, RENA ASTRERO
    5317 DAPROZA, JOY ORDINARIO
    5318 DAPROZA, MANUEL SIERRA
    5319 DAPULASI, LEONIECRIS FALCIS
    5320 DAPULAYAN, JOANA MAY ALNAS
    5321 DAQUER, EDGAR JR MARGALLO
    5322 DAQUIGAN, JERLYN JOY QUIA
    5323 DAQUIO, EMMANUEL ESPARTERO
    5324 DAQUIO, ROSANNE SALON
    5325 DAQUIOAG, CHERRY NESS MANDAC
    5326 DAQUIOAG, MIRA FLAVIA SALES
    5327 DAR, CHARINA BALANE
    5328 DARADAR, SALINA BAYONA
    5329 DARASIN, EUNICE CATACUTAN
    5330 DARAUAY, LOUIE AGUILAN
    5331 DARAUG, APRILLE VILLAMOR
    5332 DARCIO, EVELYN ETEW
    5333 DARIAS, RONALD GACUTAN
    5334 DARIMBANG, ASNIA MACOTE
    5335 DARIO, MARK GERZIL VILLARIN
    5336 DARONG, MINCHE BATI
    5337 DARUCA, JANELYN KAQUILALA
    5338 DASALLA, CHARLIE JOSUE
    5339 DASALLA, JANINE SABAS
    5340 DASALLA, MARY JANE GARSON
    5341 DASALLA, MICHAEL ANGELO ANDAYA
    5342 DASALLA, RICKY SAUCELO
    5343 DASALLA, ROMMEL TALLOD
    5344 DASAS, ROMULO JR FIGUEROA
    5345 DASCO, ROBERTO JR CABAJAR
    5346 DASI-AN, CRISTYLE PURRE
    5347 DASIG, ALFREVILYN GERMINO
    5348 DASIG, MARIANNE HILADO
    5349 DASIGAN, CARLO PHILIP SUMBALAN
    5350 DATANAGAN, RAMON PAREDES
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 29, 2015
    Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:109 of 360
    Seq. No. N a m e
    5351 DATENG, LOWILYN ERAL
    5352 DATILES, LAREYNA LABANON
    5353 DATINGGALING, JOEY LYNE DE GUZMAN
    5354 DATO, KENNAH MARIE JATAMOSA
    5355 DATOLAYTA, SARAH JOY MACANDOG
    5356 DATOON, MAIREEN ABAS
    5357 DATOR, CLINT DE LA BANDA
    5358 DATOR, MARY KRISTINE ROBIELOS
    5359 DATORIN, GIRLIE MOLATE
    5360 DATOY, MARICEL LAURENCIANO
    5361 DATU-IMAM, JUNAIRAH SARIP
    5362 DATUL, MARIVIN GONZALES
    5363 DATULAYTA, XENDLE QAEVIENNA LEE FERNANDEZ
    5364 DATULIO, JANETH SINGCO
    5365 DATUMANONG, MARY JUNNE PALONGPALONG
    5366 DATUWATA, BAIKIMA ARISTON
    5367 DAUG, MERRY CHRIS SUMALPONG
    5368 DAUGDAUG, CHARMAINE SARONA
    5369 DAUZ, MYRNA SOLVITA
    5370 DAUZ, RHODA DAMASO
    5371 DAVALAN, JINKY UBAG
    5372 DAVALOS, CHRISTINE JOY BAGUI
    5373 DAVAS, JAEL CALANZA
    5374 DAVID, ANJELICA SAN PASCUAL
    5375 DAVID, ANNA CAMILLE GONZALES
    5376 DAVID, BEVERLY SANTOS
    5377 DAVID, CORAZON PARAS
    5378 DAVID, DAVID NIEBRES
    5379 DAVID, ERWIN NICOLAS
    5380 DAVID, FLORA MAE SINOY
    5381 DAVID, GIOVANNI DABU
    5382 DAVID, GLEIMELL CANLAS
    5383 DAVID, JEAN CAMILLE PAMINTUAN
    5384 DAVID, JOHN LAWRENCE CAÑA
    5385 DAVID, KEVIN PUSING
    5386 DAVID, KRIS ABARCA
    5387 DAVID, LANIE TOLOSA
    5388 DAVID, LITHEL GRACE DANA SILVOSA
    5389 DAVID, MAUREEN RAE PRONTO
    5390 DAVID, RICA ANANCA
    5391 DAVID, RONALD ROLDAN
    5392 DAVID, SANDRA BONINA
    5393 DAVID, SHERYL JOY GARGULLO
    5394 DAVID, TESALONICA GACUYA
    5395 DAVID, WINNIE BAS
    5396 DAVIN, LIVYROSE
    5397 DAVIS, ANGELYN DARGO
    5398 DAVIS, MARIA VANESSA PAJO
    5399 DAWAL, CRISEL MASAMAYOR
    5400 DAWATEN, JENNYLINA GUIMBAWAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 29, 2015
    Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:110 of 360
    Seq. No. N a m e
    5401 DAWIN, MARILOU BENITO
    5402 DAYAG, DAYANARA JELL FARIÑAS
    5403 DAYANG, JOVIMAE BRIONES
    5404 DAYAO, ERNESTO III BUSTAMANTE
    5405 DAYAO, MARK DERVIN SULIT
    5406 DAYAPDAPAN, SHELAMAE ENCIO
    5407 DAYO, JOVIE JAMONONG
    5408 DAYO, SHEILA MARIE TORRES
    5409 DAYOK, RUFFA MANUEL
    5410 DAYONDON, HEIDE UNICO
    5411 DAYOT, SHIELA MAE DEREQUITO
    5412 DAYRIT, AIRENE PINEDA
    5413 DAYRIT, JERIEL LLOYD FREGIL
    5414 DAYTO, JOY ERESTAIN
    5415 DAZ, DANIELA KRIZA
    5416 DAZO, JANINE DELA PAZ
    5417 DAZO, NATHAN JOB SUNIO
    5418 DAÑAS, MARJORIE GRACE APDIAN
    5419 DAÑEZ, ANN ABIGAEL EDROSO
    5420 DAÑEZ, EVELYN ENRIQUEZ
    5421 DAÑEZ, RESCHELL OBMERGA
    5422 DAÑO, ANGIE
    5423 DAÑO, LORELYN RAGAY
    5424 DE ARAO, KRISTEL MAY BARES
    5425 DE ASAS, JOVELYN POSADA
    5426 DE ASIS, EDILBERTO JR PALMA
    5427 DE ASIS, ERNA RUPA
    5428 DE ASIS, MIRAFLOR SIMBLANTE
    5429 DE BELEN, SHIENA SALAZAR
    5430 DE BORJA, GENELINE CRISPO
    5431 DE BORJA, MARNELLI HAWAY
    5432 DE CASTRO, CRISTINE PEARL BAJETA
    5433 DE CASTRO, KENNETH JOY DE LA CRUZ
    5434 DE CASTRO, KRYSTAL JETTE ALBACITE
    5435 DE CASTRO, PHILIP CLYDE REASONDA
    5436 DE CHAVEZ, CATHERINE JOY MALALUAN
    5437 DE CHAVEZ, CHARMAINE FETALCO
    5438 DE CHAVEZ, JONELYN SULABO
    5439 DE CLARO, CLARENCE LUZON
    5440 DE DIOS, FIONA DABON
    5441 DE DIOS, JENNIFER LOU ASTORIANO
    5442 DE EYOY, ERLIT JOY CAMILOTE
    5443 DE FIESTA, JOANNA BILOG
    5444 DE GALICIA, RIANNE CABREGA
    5445 DE GRACIA, DOREEN LICUP
    5446 DE GRACIA, JAIRUS MARK BONCALOS
    5447 DE GUIA, SANDRA NOBIO
    5448 DE GUZMAN, AARON ADRIAS
    5449 DE GUZMAN, AILEEN PALERMO
    5450 DE GUZMAN, ARNOLD BUSTAMANTE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 29, 2015
    Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:111 of 360
    Seq. No. N a m e
    5451 DE GUZMAN, BUENAFE SUERO
    5452 DE GUZMAN, CEDRIC ABRIL ENRERA
    5453 DE GUZMAN, CESAR JR FLOR
    5454 DE GUZMAN, CRISTY TAMIN
    5455 DE GUZMAN, DAN ROLDAN
    5456 DE GUZMAN, DANICA RIVERO
    5457 DE GUZMAN, DANIEL AVILA
    5458 DE GUZMAN, DANTE SANTOS
    5459 DE GUZMAN, DEXBY PENASO
    5460 DE GUZMAN, DOROTHY QUINAY
    5461 DE GUZMAN, ERICA CAYTONA
    5462 DE GUZMAN, FLORDELIZA DAYANG
    5463 DE GUZMAN, FRANCISCO ALFONSO
    5464 DE GUZMAN, GABBY CRUZ
    5465 DE GUZMAN, GERALDINE GUTIERREZ
    5466 DE GUZMAN, GERALDINE MAE CHIVA
    5467 DE GUZMAN, GLADYS MEJILLANO
    5468 DE GUZMAN, HAINA MARIE MARCELO
    5469 DE GUZMAN, HAZELLE MANAHAN
    5470 DE GUZMAN, JEELYN BUENAFE
    5471 DE GUZMAN, JENNIFER FRANCISCO
    5472 DE GUZMAN, JOANE MHAY CADAY
    5473 DE GUZMAN, JONARD VELASQUEZ
    5474 DE GUZMAN, JOSAIAH BONGBONGA
    5475 DE GUZMAN, JOY DE GUZMAN
    5476 DE GUZMAN, JUDY MEJIA
    5477 DE GUZMAN, LEO LAGUNZAD
    5478 DE GUZMAN, LORENZ AIRAM ALBAY
    5479 DE GUZMAN, LOVELY MENDOZA
    5480 DE GUZMAN, MA LOURDES CAMILLE SANTOS
    5481 DE GUZMAN, MARICEL CACHO
    5482 DE GUZMAN, MARICEL MAURE
    5483 DE GUZMAN, MARION EDWARD PUALENGCO
    5484 DE GUZMAN, MARK PAUL JUANAY
    5485 DE GUZMAN, MARK REINIER GAMBOA
    5486 DE GUZMAN, MARY JANE GARCIA
    5487 DE GUZMAN, MARY ROSE DELA CRUZ
    5488 DE GUZMAN, MELANIE CACAPIT
    5489 DE GUZMAN, MICHAEL NORBERT LUNA
    5490 DE GUZMAN, NEIL PATRICK
    5491 DE GUZMAN, NESLAINE PAMINTUAN
    5492 DE GUZMAN, NOVER REB JOAB SOLIS
    5493 DE GUZMAN, PAOLO FAJARDO
    5494 DE GUZMAN, PLINKY LYNNE TINORIA
    5495 DE GUZMAN, REGINE FRANCISCO
    5496 DE GUZMAN, RHEJOY ANNE BONIFACIO
    5497 DE GUZMAN, RHODA PEREZ
    5498 DE GUZMAN, RONALYN EZUMA
    5499 DE GUZMAN, RUBIO JR GAMBALA
    5500 DE GUZMAN, ZYRINE FRIAS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 29, 2015
    Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:112 of 360
    Seq. No. N a m e
    5501 DE JESUS, APRIL GRACE MACARULAY
    5502 DE JESUS, CINDY GALBOY
    5503 DE JESUS, FEDERICO JR FURUC
    5504 DE JESUS, GENNIFER AWATIN
    5505 DE JESUS, GLORIA BRIÑOSA
    5506 DE JESUS, JANINE BANTO
    5507 DE JESUS, JINGGOY CARGANILLA
    5508 DE JESUS, JOANA GIE TAMAYO
    5509 DE JESUS, JUMER FRANCISCO
    5510 DE JESUS, KATHLYN JOY
    5511 DE JESUS, KEY ROXAN FLORES
    5512 DE JESUS, LUZVIMINDA CORONEL
    5513 DE JESUS, LYNDE ROXAN CRUZ
    5514 DE JESUS, MA CLARISSE BASISTER
    5515 DE JESUS, MARK ANGELO APUYA
    5516 DE JESUS, MARK ANTHONY SIMBULAN
    5517 DE JESUS, MICHAEL ANGELO NOLASCO
    5518 DE JESUS, ROSE ANN PASCUAL
    5519 DE JESUS, WENNETH JEAN FUENTEBELLA
    5520 DE JESUS, YVETTE BATOON
    5521 DE JUAN, AGUSTIN JR REMECIO
    5522 DE JUAN, CHRISTINE MIÑON
    5523 DE LA CRUZ, AIREN SINGSON
    5524 DE LA CRUZ, ARIEL VIÑAS
    5525 DE LA CRUZ, ARJIE LEE BUTAL
    5526 DE LA CRUZ, ARTHUR PASCUAL
    5527 DE LA CRUZ, CADELEEN ROJAS
    5528 DE LA CRUZ, CHERRY GAUPO
    5529 DE LA CRUZ, CONNIE EMMA AGONDES
    5530 DE LA CRUZ, GRETCHEN BACUYAG
    5531 DE LA CRUZ, JACKYLEN SUCGANG
    5532 DE LA CRUZ, JANICE CRUZ
    5533 DE LA CRUZ, JENNILYN SANTOS
    5534 DE LA CRUZ, JOHNNA MARIE MARTINEZ
    5535 DE LA CRUZ, JOMEL MAGUATE
    5536 DE LA CRUZ, JUDELYN LOPEZ
    5537 DE LA CRUZ, JULIE ANN ARGONCILLO
    5538 DE LA CRUZ, LEA ESTERNON
    5539 DE LA CRUZ, MAR JAY ALFANTE
    5540 DE LA CRUZ, MARIVIC NADATE
    5541 DE LA CRUZ, MARY JOY DELA MATA
    5542 DE LA CRUZ, MATTHEW TAMAYO
    5543 DE LA CRUZ, MELANIE CONTILLO
    5544 DE LA CRUZ, RAFFY REY
    5545 DE LA CRUZ, ROSELA ENTERO
    5546 DE LA CRUZ, SHERYL BACUYAG
    5547 DE LA CRUZ, VENERAND FLORES
    5548 DE LA CRUZ, XYRILE VINCE AGUSTIN
    5549 DE LA FUENTE, CYRIL SAMILLANO
    5550 DE LA PEÑA, ANACLETA CABELLO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 29, 2015
    Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:113 of 360
    Seq. No. N a m e
    5551 DE LA PEÑA, RACEL GOZOS
    5552 DE LA PIEDRA, KENNETH PORQUIADO
    5553 DE LA TORRE, LYNDON NACARIO
    5554 DE LA TORRE, NANETTE MACALALAG
    5555 DE LA TORRE, RECHELLE BUENO
    5556 DE LA TRINIDAD, JOELY OLITOQUIT
    5557 DE LA VEGA, ANA RUTH CAANDE
    5558 DE LA VEGA, SHIRLEY ROCERO
    5559 DE LARA, ATHENA MICHELLE VERGARA
    5560 DE LAS ALAS, MELODY SARIO
    5561 DE LAZO, ALEXANDER LACAP
    5562 DE LEON, ACE MARK MORALES
    5563 DE LEON, ALONA TALAC
    5564 DE LEON, ARMINDA PUNO
    5565 DE LEON, CARREN MAE MARAÑO
    5566 DE LEON, CHINKY MENDOZA
    5567 DE LEON, CLAIRON JANE HISMAN
    5568 DE LEON, CYRA ALEJANDRO
    5569 DE LEON, DYNA AQUINO
    5570 DE LEON, GEMM CARDEÑO
    5571 DE LEON, HENNY CALUGAY
    5572 DE LEON, JELYN CANIMO
    5573 DE LEON, JENIEL ADVINCULA
    5574 DE LEON, JOHN ACE BELBIS
    5575 DE LEON, MARIANNE LARITA
    5576 DE LEON, MARIVIC JOY STA ANA
    5577 DE LEON, MARY GRACE DANCEL
    5578 DE LEON, MARY-ANNE ISON
    5579 DE LEON, MEILOZA CASTRENCE
    5580 DE LEON, PAUL CUENCA
    5581 DE LEON, RINALYN CAUSARIN
    5582 DE LEON, SHERMAINE GRACE MICIANO
    5583 DE LEON, SHERRY MAY VILLANUEVA
    5584 DE LEON, SUZETTE DIMACALE
    5585 DE LIMA, CHRISTYE CLAUDIO
    5586 DE LIMA, JENETTE RAMOS
    5587 DE LOS ANGELES, RUBEN JR RODRIGUEZ
    5588 DE LOS ARCOS, DIVINA SHEILA LUCAS
    5589 DE LOS REYES, GEMMA DE LOS REYES
    5590 DE LOS REYES, JOHN EDWARD LAGTO
    5591 DE LOS REYES, KAREN JANO
    5592 DE LOS REYES, MARY ANN BAGASALA
    5593 DE LOS REYES, NANETTE CRISOSTOMO
    5594 DE LOS REYES, NASSHEL YBAÑEZ
    5595 DE LOS SANTOS, ALAIN ENAD
    5596 DE LOS SANTOS, ARBEGEND CUYNO
    5597 DE LOS SANTOS, DELILAH DONILA
    5598 DE LOS SANTOS, DELY BALA-AN
    5599 DE LOS SANTOS, GRACE AGO-O
    5600 DE LOS SANTOS, GRACIA RANNIE LLENA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 29, 2015
    Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:114 of 360
    Seq. No. N a m e
    5601 DE LOYOLA, ALYSSA FLORESE
    5602 DE LOYOLA, MARIA ELIZA GENOVA
    5603 DE LUNA, AIRENE SEQUENA
    5604 DE LUNA, GISELLE SABEROLA
    5605 DE LUNA, LAILANIE REGENCIA
    5606 DE LUNA, SARAH JANE BUENAVENTURA
    5607 DE MESA, ALEXA FLORES
    5608 DE MESA, JOHN RHAFAEL RUBIO
    5609 DE MESA, MARY ANN ALIÑO
    5610 DE MESA, NANCY BAYLON
    5611 DE MESA, RONALYN HOGAN
    5612 DE MESA, RUBY LOQUINERIO
    5613 DE OCAMPO, JUSTINE TAGUIAM
    5614 DE OCAMPO, NEHLGINE PALOS
    5615 DE OCAMPO, ROBERT QUIMING
    5616 DE PADUA, CHRISTINE GRAPA
    5617 DE PAZ, CHRISTINE MALAPO
    5618 DE PEDRO, ERICA JANE CADAYDAY
    5619 DE PEDRO, JON MITCHELLE DEL ROSARIO
    5620 DE RAMON, NATIVIDAD LAZAR
    5621 DE RAMOS, DAISY ROSE DE VILLA
    5622 DE ROBLES, DIMPLE JOY CERVANTES
    5623 DE ROMA, FEDERICK JUN SALE
    5624 DE ROMA, ROSEWIN TOLEDO
    5625 DE ROXAS, MARICAR LAROZA
    5626 DE SAGUN, JANE MACATINGRAO
    5627 DE SAGUN, SHEERAH MAE PEREÑA
    5628 DE SAHAGUN, EVANGELINE AGUILAR
    5629 DE SAN MIGUEL, DARWIN AMPATIN
    5630 DE SILVA, FONTINA GRACIA DOMALAON
    5631 DE SILVA, MARJEM GAODGAOD
    5632 DE TORRES, FLORENCE ARILES
    5633 DE TORRES, HAROLD MAURICE RODELAS
    5634 DE TORRES, NESTOR JR BAUTISTA
    5635 DE VELA, LEA RAGILES
    5636 DE VENECIA, RAVELO DE VENECIA
    5637 DE VERA, AIREEN CARANTO
    5638 DE VERA, BENILDA DE REGALA
    5639 DE VERA, CHRISTELLE AVILA
    5640 DE VERA, EDITHA DUMALE
    5641 DE VERA, GRETCHEN GALAN
    5642 DE VERA, HYDEE GAÑALONGO
    5643 DE VERA, JHONEL CALIMLIM
    5644 DE VERA, JOYCIE MAPALAD
    5645 DE VERA, JUDITH NABAS
    5646 DE VERA, KEMBERLY-ANNE BATINGAL
    5647 DE VERA, MARC ELLYSSE MANANDEG
    5648 DE VERA, NIEL JOHN DATOR
    5649 DE VERA, RALPH WALDO EVANGELISTA
    5650 DE VERA, ROCHELLE TONGOHAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 29, 2015
    Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:115 of 360
    Seq. No. N a m e
    5651 DE VERA, RODALYN JOSE
    5652 DE VILLA, BENVERLY CARANDANG
    5653 DE VILLA, RONALYN ALCARAZ
    5654 DE YRO, AIREEN ADDUN
    5655 DEACOSTA, DENNIS ELOMINA
    5656 DEALAGDON, JENNIFER MONTON
    5657 DEAMAEL, SAHAYA MACAKILING
    5658 DEASMIN, JELMER OBIENA
    5659 DEATRAS, MICHAEL JOHN PRADO
    5660 DEBUTON, ANGELICA SALAS
    5661 DECA, JAMALINDA MONA
    5662 DECANO, LOIDA BADONG
    5663 DECENA, AIKEE DADOL
    5664 DECENA, CHERRY PINK GONZAGA
    5665 DECENA, SHIELA JOY NEULID
    5666 DECENDARIO, NESTOR LUCEÑO
    5667 DECENILLA, LANIE
    5668 DECHACA, APRIL ROSE ELIZARDE
    5669 DECHAVEZ, NOEMIE MAYAD
    5670 DECINAL, ROTCHIE CORDERO
    5671 DECIO, RULITO OSAYAN
    5672 DECOY, METCHE DUMAEL
    5673 DECOYNA, VIRGINIA PADNGARAN
    5674 DECREPITO, JE-ANN NUÑEZ
    5675 DEDACE, RAQUEL MENCHERO
    5676 DEDAL, CHARIS BETH TIMOGTIMOG
    5677 DEDIL, MARILYN VALDENIBRO
    5678 DEDORO, ATHENA CHRISTINE DURAN
    5679 DEDUQUE, ORLANDO DIMAANO
    5680 DEE, IVAN ESPARES
    5681 DEFENSOR, FRANCIS MAE ENCONTRO
    5682 DEFENSOR, JOHN CARL TULABING
    5683 DEG-AWAN, JOY KAWI
    5684 DEGALA, NELYN DEQUIÑA
    5685 DEGAMO, ALDEN RHEE ALIÑAR
    5686 DEGAMO, MARIVIC MINGUITO
    5687 DEGAMO, TRINIDAD GUEVARRA
    5688 DEGANA, CZARINA JOY GALANG
    5689 DEGASA, MYRA LABADO
    5690 DEGAUM, JOSELYN LAO
    5691 DEGAÑOS, AARON MAXIMO
    5692 DEGORIO, CERILYN TUBONGBANUA
    5693 DEGUIT, ALVICHOZE JENN PALGAN
    5694 DEGUIT, MARICEL ERAGA
    5695 DEJADENA, ARCHIVAL VILLAVER
    5696 DEJARESCO, JEVEN CARNAJE
    5697 DEJARLO, JADE MARK VELASCO
    5698 DEJAROS, MA ISABELLE ABIQUE
    5699 DEJERO, PRISCILLA PALANGAN
    5700 DEJESA, MARLON CUNA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 29, 2015
    Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:116 of 360
    Seq. No. N a m e
    5701 DEJON, RUFFA MANLAPAS
    5702 DEJUMO, MARK BARRUGA
    5703 DEKIRE, MAIRA MAE VALIENTE
    5704 DEL AGUA, FERDINAND JR YAMUGAN
    5705 DEL BARRIO, NORILYN RAFAEL
    5706 DEL CASTILLO, LORA JOY PIMENTEL
    5707 DEL CASTILLO, ROSSLYN LAID
    5708 DEL FIERRO, JORGEN ANN
    5709 DEL MONTE, JENIDA GANYALIB
    5710 DEL MUNDO, LOLITA BANDONG
    5711 DEL MUNDO, MARIA CRISTINA SALES
    5712 DEL PRADO, JENNIFER CLEMENTE
    5713 DEL ROSARIO, AILEEN OBEDOZA
    5714 DEL ROSARIO, AILEEN VILLAMIR
    5715 DEL ROSARIO, CHARLEMAINE DABLO
    5716 DEL ROSARIO, DANICA LOPINA
    5717 DEL ROSARIO, DESIREE RIVERA
    5718 DEL ROSARIO, HENRY OLOROSO
    5719 DEL ROSARIO, JAYSON CORTEZ
    5720 DEL ROSARIO, JERRICK DELA CRUZ
    5721 DEL ROSARIO, JOCELYN MARIÑAS
    5722 DEL ROSARIO, JOJOY BACHAR
    5723 DEL ROSARIO, KAREN JOYCE DOMINGUEZ
    5724 DEL ROSARIO, KEVIN ED SANGIL
    5725 DEL ROSARIO, KRIZIA MARIE CAPISTRANO
    5726 DEL ROSARIO, MA LUNA REGOITA
    5727 DEL ROSARIO, MAIKO CAPISTRANO
    5728 DEL ROSARIO, MARIAN FERNANDO
    5729 DEL ROSARIO, MARIELL BULAONG
    5730 DEL ROSARIO, MARIFE BAYADOG
    5731 DEL ROSARIO, MARK ANTHONY RODRIGUEZ
    5732 DEL ROSARIO, MELODIA BATUCAN
    5733 DEL ROSARIO, RONIMAR ESPINOZA
    5734 DEL ROSARIO, RONUEL LARIOS
    5735 DEL SOCORRO, FAITH JUREN GUINDARA
    5736 DEL SOCORRO, KAREN JOAN LANTACA
    5737 DEL VALLE, HAZEL JOY DE OCAMPO
    5738 DEL VALLE, JONATHAN CLACIO
    5739 DEL VALLE, KEANE ALMOJUELA
    5740 DEL VALLE, MICHELLE LIRIO
    5741 DEL VALLE, RUBY ANNE VICENTE
    5742 DELA CERNA, DINNES GOC-ONG
    5743 DELA CERNA, ELBERT TUBIGON
    5744 DELA CERNA, EVANGELINE AMABAO
    5745 DELA CERNA, MATISSA MAE LOYOLA
    5746 DELA CERNA, NAOMIE JOY ABRASALDO
    5747 DELA CONCHA, MARIA FEZZA FERNANDEZ
    5748 DELA CRUZ, ABEGAIL YUSI
    5749 DELA CRUZ, ALJUN BALAGOSA
    5750 DELA CRUZ, ALLYSON CAMILLE LIQUIGAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 29, 2015
    Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:117 of 360
    Seq. No. N a m e
    5751 DELA CRUZ, ANTONIA OSCILLADA
    5752 DELA CRUZ, AVELYN
    5753 DELA CRUZ, BRIAN LUSPO
    5754 DELA CRUZ, CECILLE MARIE PERALTA
    5755 DELA CRUZ, CHARMAINE "CHARRIE" DE JESUS
    5756 DELA CRUZ, CHEYSEER REGUNTON
    5757 DELA CRUZ, CHRISTINE JOY CARREON
    5758 DELA CRUZ, CRIS JOHN BRYAN CORDOVA
    5759 DELA CRUZ, DIVINA DECENA
    5760 DELA CRUZ, ELIZABETH ESTIPULAR
    5761 DELA CRUZ, EROLD JHON DESERVA
    5762 DELA CRUZ, EUNICE GRACE GALVEZ
    5763 DELA CRUZ, FRANCIS SANTOS
    5764 DELA CRUZ, FRITZI BUMAGAT
    5765 DELA CRUZ, HAROLD SURIBEN
    5766 DELA CRUZ, HERLINDA CAPUA
    5767 DELA CRUZ, IAN JONES DELIGERO
    5768 DELA CRUZ, IRISH GEE BARRIENTOS
    5769 DELA CRUZ, IRISH JOY RONDAN
    5770 DELA CRUZ, JANE LAGAZON
    5771 DELA CRUZ, JENNIFER BALASABAS
    5772 DELA CRUZ, JENNYVI MUSNI
    5773 DELA CRUZ, JEORGE MANLAPIG
    5774 DELA CRUZ, JERICO CEBULO
    5775 DELA CRUZ, JESSA MANNE ARONG
    5776 DELA CRUZ, JEZEL MADRIDEO
    5777 DELA CRUZ, JHANICE SAN JUAN
    5778 DELA CRUZ, JOARC ALCARAZ
    5779 DELA CRUZ, JODY GONZALES
    5780 DELA CRUZ, JOMELYN LAGRADA
    5781 DELA CRUZ, JOSEPHINE ARANDIA
    5782 DELA CRUZ, JULY LYN ANDRADE
    5783 DELA CRUZ, KIM TAMONDONG
    5784 DELA CRUZ, KRISTINE JOY DE GUZMAN
    5785 DELA CRUZ, LALAINE ROSE ESTROSAS
    5786 DELA CRUZ, LARRY GUILLER CAMINADE
    5787 DELA CRUZ, LILIBETH GUMABON
    5788 DELA CRUZ, LIZA AMOR CADAVEDO
    5789 DELA CRUZ, LORENA LABOR
    5790 DELA CRUZ, LOURMY LYSSA MALALUAN
    5791 DELA CRUZ, MA CLARISSA ABRANTES
    5792 DELA CRUZ, MA CRISTINA BALLARTA
    5793 DELA CRUZ, MA ODESSA CLATA
    5794 DELA CRUZ, MAR REY LAUREL
    5795 DELA CRUZ, MARIA FE ONOFRE
    5796 DELA CRUZ, MARICAR PAULINO
    5797 DELA CRUZ, MARICEL AGUSTIN
    5798 DELA CRUZ, MARIE JOY PERALTA
    5799 DELA CRUZ, MARIJOY ARTIAGA
    5800 DELA CRUZ, MARLY FRANCISCO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 29, 2015
    Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:118 of 360
    Seq. No. N a m e
    5801 DELA CRUZ, MARY KRISTINE ROSE TANDUG
    5802 DELA CRUZ, MELVA EDRALIN
    5803 DELA CRUZ, MENARD BERCHES
    5804 DELA CRUZ, MERRIANE MAE COSTALES
    5805 DELA CRUZ, MICAH MERL ZAPICO
    5806 DELA CRUZ, MICHELLE DELGADO
    5807 DELA CRUZ, NELSON PAOLO ORIGENES
    5808 DELA CRUZ, NICHOLO PAULO GONZALES
    5809 DELA CRUZ, NOEMIE PINGOL
    5810 DELA CRUZ, NOVELYN BRIONES
    5811 DELA CRUZ, RANNIE APOLE
    5812 DELA CRUZ, RAYMUND ARRIETA
    5813 DELA CRUZ, REX MADRAZO
    5814 DELA CRUZ, REYMOND JAKE BERIÑO
    5815 DELA CRUZ, RIZZE LYN VALLO
    5816 DELA CRUZ, ROMELYN FRANCO
    5817 DELA CRUZ, ROSALIE DIZON
    5818 DELA CRUZ, ROSALINO MAGNO
    5819 DELA CRUZ, ROWENA MAGAT
    5820 DELA CRUZ, ROXANNE NAVARRO
    5821 DELA CRUZ, ROYALYN BRACHO
    5822 DELA CRUZ, RYAN RUDYED TUYAN
    5823 DELA CRUZ, SALLY GEN CAPIO
    5824 DELA CRUZ, SARAH GAPUZ
    5825 DELA CRUZ, SARAH JOY MACALI
    5826 DELA CRUZ, SUZETTE MALLARI
    5827 DELA CRUZ, SUZETTE PULONGBARIT
    5828 DELA CRUZ, XIANETTE MAY DOGOLDOGOL
    5829 DELA CUEVA, MICHAEL LAURENTE
    5830 DELA FUENTE, ELISA
    5831 DELA FUENTE, JAYSON ARIADEN
    5832 DELA FUENTE, JKENNETH ARMAS
    5833 DELA FUENTE, JOSEPH ZOHR GREAL II JAYME
    5834 DELA GANAR, LOVELYN TOLORIO
    5835 DELA LUNA, JENNELYN MEDRANO
    5836 DELA LUZ, JEVY BAINTIN
    5837 DELA PEÑA, CARYL SHAIMAH SELADORES
    5838 DELA PEÑA, CELSO BRUEL
    5839 DELA PEÑA, CHARMAINE CLAIRE TAN
    5840 DELA PEÑA, CHRISTINE ABERILLA
    5841 DELA PEÑA, CHRISTINE JOY INSO
    5842 DELA PEÑA, CRISZELDA ZARA
    5843 DELA PEÑA, JOAN MICHELLE LATAZA
    5844 DELA PEÑA, KRESTEL SHANE NUÑAL
    5845 DELA PEÑA, MARY JANE PERENAL
    5846 DELA PEÑA, RAESHA CULATA
    5847 DELA PEÑA, RICHARD PERMEJO
    5848 DELA PEÑA, RONEL DAVID
    5849 DELA RAMA, KHAYNE N-THER MENDOZA
    5850 DELA RAMA, LOVELY CHARLOTTE REPAJA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 29, 2015
    Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:119 of 360
    Seq. No. N a m e
    5851 DELA REY, FRANCIS MAE JIMENEZ
    5852 DELA ROMA, CHARESSA CUANAN
    5853 DELA ROMA, QUEENE BEE MARIE ZAFRA
    5854 DELA ROSA, ALLIZA TALAN
    5855 DELA ROSA, CRISANTA ENDOZO
    5856 DELA ROSA, CRISELDA CALARA
    5857 DELA ROSA, ERWIN DIANAL
    5858 DELA ROSA, JULIUS EDUARD PABILONA
    5859 DELA ROSA, KAREL AIME CAMILE
    5860 DELA ROSA, KENT ROBERT AMADO
    5861 DELA ROSA, LILIA DELA CRUZ
    5862 DELA ROSA, MARIANNE BALBOA
    5863 DELA ROSA, SONNY BERNARDINO
    5864 DELA SOLEDAD, DARLYN MARASIGAN
    5865 DELA TORRE, ANGELIE SARMIENTO
    5866 DELA TORRE, EMILY TUMALE
    5867 DELA TORRE, IVY SISTOZA
    5868 DELA TORRE, JEANNE GOZUN
    5869 DELA TORRE, LLEWELYN MERCY BUBAN
    5870 DELA TORRE, MARJORIE LABAJO
    5871 DELA TORRE, MICHAEL ANGELO MAGO
    5872 DELA TORRE, OSCAR JR HERNAN
    5873 DELA TORRE, ROY NADOR
    5874 DELA VEGA, RAYMOND CLEMENTE
    5875 DELA VICTORIA, CECILLE MUÑASQUE
    5876 DELALAMON, RONNIE PANGANORON
    5877 DELAMENTE, DARIL CALVO
    5878 DELANTAR, AISSA GENOBIAGON
    5879 DELAVIN, CLARESA DE LOS SANTOS
    5880 DELAYUN, JOY EVANGELISTA
    5881 DELDO, BIA KATRINA DELA CRUZ
    5882 DELE, WYETHE GARCIA
    5883 DELEN, AILEEN DE CASTRO
    5884 DELERIO, CARLO PAYUKET
    5885 DELEÑA, DISAH ALDE
    5886 DELFIN, ALVIN BEGONA
    5887 DELFIN, JANINE LARA SASALO
    5888 DELFIN, JANN LOU BORBON
    5889 DELFIN, JENNEL JOAQUIN
    5890 DELFIN, KIMBERLY ANN DEGOMA
    5891 DELFIN, MARICEL LOABLE
    5892 DELFIN, MELODY ESLAWAN
    5893 DELFINADO, REY BODERO
    5894 DELFINO, MILAGROS SANTOS
    5895 DELGADO, BERNARD DE ASIS
    5896 DELGADO, BOB HELMAR GUILLENA
    5897 DELGADO, DAISY ROSE DACALLOS
    5898 DELGADO, JOEL REYES
    5899 DELGADO, JOSEPHINE BLANDY DOBLE
    5900 DELGADO, KRISTY SAN JUAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 29, 2015
    Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:120 of 360
    Seq. No. N a m e
    5901 DELIARTE, JEM HERALD ARMAS
    5902 DELIG, DANIEL BOMBEO
    5903 DELIG, LYNDIE SALO
    5904 DELIG, WILSON NALZARO
    5905 DELIMA, FERNAND FACTURAN
    5906 DELIMA, JENELYN MANALO
    5907 DELIMA, JOMARIE LATUNA
    5908 DELIMAN, WENIFREDA SIGA
    5909 DELIVIOS, GAIL CAMARINES
    5910 DELIZO, GEMARJEAN GANOTICE
    5911 DELIZO, GLENDA ACORDA
    5912 DELLOTA, CHERRY LORD CACHO
    5913 DELMO, JOEY SERVANA
    5914 DELOGAR, SHERYL TAQUISO
    5915 DELOS ANGELES, JEZEL ALAD
    5916 DELOS REYES, AERA JENNIFER VELASCO
    5917 DELOS REYES, ALMA POLIS
    5918 DELOS REYES, BERNADETH ESPINO
    5919 DELOS REYES, CHARMINE GIANAN
    5920 DELOS REYES, CHERRY MEE DESCUATAN
    5921 DELOS REYES, CHRISSAMEL MAGSAKAY
    5922 DELOS REYES, EZRA GOSILATAR
    5923 DELOS REYES, GRACESHELL LOZANO
    5924 DELOS REYES, HELEN DUYAG
    5925 DELOS REYES, IRENE OTAYDE
    5926 DELOS REYES, JANETH DIACOSTA
    5927 DELOS REYES, JERALYN CANLAS
    5928 DELOS REYES, JOSEPH DOLATRE
    5929 DELOS REYES, KAREN LAURIO
    5930 DELOS REYES, LUDELYN DELA CRUZ
    5931 DELOS REYES, MARIA RHEANIE LABITAN
    5932 DELOS REYES, MARY GRACE DALANON
    5933 DELOS REYES, MARY JOY GAMIT
    5934 DELOS REYES, MHARIE FE CASTILLO
    5935 DELOS REYES, NEIL ALDRIN MACASIO
    5936 DELOS REYES, PRINCESS MAE BENDANA
    5937 DELOS REYES, REVERO BORROMEO
    5938 DELOS SANTOS, APRIL ROSE CAMPILLA
    5939 DELOS SANTOS, BRIAN KARLO DIOSMA
    5940 DELOS SANTOS, CARLOTA DELA CRUZ
    5941 DELOS SANTOS, DIANA MORIENTE
    5942 DELOS SANTOS, EARLJON SANTOS
    5943 DELOS SANTOS, GRETCHEN JOY SEVILLE
    5944 DELOS SANTOS, JERIC OWAY
    5945 DELOS SANTOS, JHONNA MARIE SABIO
    5946 DELOS SANTOS, JOHN IAN GUILLERMO
    5947 DELOS SANTOS, JOSIE ERESE
    5948 DELOS SANTOS, LIEZL FELIZARTA
    5949 DELOS SANTOS, LOVELLE SHAYNE PASTOR
    5950 DELOS SANTOS, MA GERMAINE ROSE TONG
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 29, 2015
    Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:121 of 360
    Seq. No. N a m e
    5951 DELOS SANTOS, MAE BUMAGAT
    5952 DELOS SANTOS, MARK CRISMER BALIGAD
    5953 DELOS SANTOS, MELODY LABADDAY
    5954 DELOS SANTOS, SARAH JEAN DE LA ROSA
    5955 DELOS SANTOS, SHIRLEY CAMACHO
    5956 DELOS SANTOS, SINDY JOVELLANOS
    5957 DELOSA, VANESSA MAE RESABAL
    5958 DELOSO, KAREN JOY VALLES
    5959 DELOSO, KEESHA MAY MEDALLA
    5960 DELOSO, MARECIL SACUPAYO
    5961 DELOSTRICO, AIHROLYN CLAIRE AGAWIN
    5962 DELOY, CARLITO JR VILLANUEVA
    5963 DELOYOLA, MARICEL REYES
    5964 DELUBIO, JOERAME QUINTAR
    5965 DELUTE, LILIAN BALILI
    5966 DELUYAS, RONNIE TUZON
    5967 DEMA-ALA, ARCHIE PEREZ
    5968 DEMABILDO, YAMANI SALUNOY
    5969 DEMAISIP, MARIA CECILIA SALES
    5970 DEMALATA, JANETTE MAGBANUA
    5971 DEMAPE, MARIEL PINOTE
    5972 DEMERIN, EARL MAVERICK ELLO
    5973 DEMETERIO, ALWYN BAUDEN
    5974 DEMETERIO, HERMAN MAAG
    5975 DEMETILLO, RV JOHN ICALINA
    5976 DEMETRIO, CRISTER CABIGAS
    5977 DEMICELLIO, RICHEL LAYOGUE
    5978 DEMO, RITCHEL DORMIDO
    5979 DEMOCRITO, MELANIE UMINGA
    5980 DEN OUDEN, MHAVIL MALLORCA
    5981 DENILA, CARYL ALOLOD
    5982 DENLONZON, DIANA JOY ALCORIZA
    5983 DENLOS, MICHAEL LAPAZ
    5984 DENSING, JOVELYN PICO
    5985 DENZO, KADESH JEAN BALLARES
    5986 DENZON, GWENDOLYN MACION
    5987 DENZON, SALVACION SAGARINO
    5988 DEOCADES, CHRISTIAN DARACAN
    5989 DEONDO, PIGIE DEPARON
    5990 DEPALCO, AILENE BUTALID
    5991 DEPAUR, EUNICE DAYLO
    5992 DEPOSITARIO, JESSANIE DAGARAGA
    5993 DEPOSITARIO, MA MAGDALENA MANUEL
    5994 DEPOSITARIO, ZANISA MIÑGOC
    5995 DEPUNO, RAQUE FRANCISCO
    5996 DEQUIROZ, ANNALISA LOVITE
    5997 DEQUITO, JENIE ALAS
    5998 DERAMA, EDEN OLMILLA
    5999 DERAYO, JAN MILBEN JORE
    6000 DERDER, FLORIMAE BAWIGA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 29, 2015
    Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:122 of 360
    Seq. No. N a m e
    6001 DERLA, CHARMANE ROXAS
    6002 DERLA, JUNELYN ROMAQUIN
    6003 DERRACO, VIVIAN ROBLES
    6004 DESABILLE, EDMON ARGA
    6005 DESABILLE, REY BORRE
    6006 DESADES, MHARIEL LUMAPAS
    6007 DESALISA, JENELYN OTERO
    6008 DESAMITO, DAVID CONCEPCION
    6009 DESAMITO, RUSHELL CALCES
    6010 DESAMPARADO, ROWENA LUCABON
    6011 DESCALLAR, DAREN BANLASAN
    6012 DESCALLAR, NAOMI ECONAS
    6013 DESIERTO, MA LEONOR BASE
    6014 DESOACIDO, RUBY GERNALE
    6015 DESOR, EMMA DAISOG
    6016 DESPAIR, LOVELY JARINA
    6017 DESPI, IMMACUALATE ESCALICAS
    6018 DESPOGADO, DOMINADOR FERNANDO
    6019 DESQUITADO, JOHN CEDIE CORANES
    6020 DESTACAMENTO, JENNY CASTRO
    6021 DESTACAMENTO, MARY JANE ALINGASA
    6022 DESTORA, GRACE VILLANUEVA
    6023 DESTURA, HARRISON LIM
    6024 DESTURA, KRISTINE MAE BALANON
    6025 DESULLAN, WILLY MAY TIBANG
    6026 DETABLAN, MARIA SENITA
    6027 DETRUZ, SARAH JANE MANAIG
    6028 DEUNA, AIDA ENGAY
    6029 DEUNA, MARJORIE SACLAUSA
    6030 DEUNDO, GILBERT ASUNCION
    6031 DEVERA, IRENE FRANCISCO
    6032 DEVERA, KRIS DIÑOSO
    6033 DEVERA, MAHALALEEL DELFIN
    6034 DEVERA, MARY JANE JUBELEA
    6035 DEVEZA, KATHRYN MAY DAUMAR
    6036 DEVILA, DYLEN BIÑAS
    6037 DEYPALUBOS, DINA DEROTAS
    6038 DEZA, LOUVIMIN MAPPALA
    6039 DHOK, XYZA ALON
    6040 DIABORDO, GLEZEL ALBOS
    6041 DIACOS, MARK KEVIN COSICO
    6042 DIALCO, FRANGEAN MAE TACOLOY
    6043 DIALINO, CATHERINE MONTEROSO
    6044 DIALINO, HAZEL TAMON
    6045 DIAMANTE, FRANKLYN JAMES BELANDRES
    6046 DIAMANTE, JEAN GEVARIZO
    6047 DIAMANTE, JUNREY VILLAMOR
    6048 DIAMANTE, KENT ROSACEÑA
    6049 DIAMODA, DAYANARA MIRANDA
    6050 DIAMOS, BEVEMIE VILLAGANAS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 29, 2015
    Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:123 of 360
    Seq. No. N a m e
    6051 DIAMPUAN, RANIA MACABANDING
    6052 DIAMSEN, REXTER LOUIE DOMANAIS
    6053 DIANA, ALISHA KEENA COTE
    6054 DIANA, QUENIE BAGATILA
    6055 DIANCO, RONNEL RIVAS
    6056 DIANGCA, NAIRAH SALIC
    6057 DIANGCO, LUDY SALAPAR
    6058 DIANING, ANCHEALEN COMA
    6059 DIANO, APPLE SUNSHINE PANGRAMUYAN
    6060 DIANO, ERNESTO JR FUENSALIDA
    6061 DIANO, JOCELYN BALILI
    6062 DIANOPRA, DANCY MAE NALDA
    6063 DIAYON, MICHELLE JADE GAYAS
    6064 DIAZ, ALMIRA ARABIT
    6065 DIAZ, ALVIN MERASOL
    6066 DIAZ, ANGELI VERTUDAZO
    6067 DIAZ, ARIEL DELOS REYES
    6068 DIAZ, DRANREB JAN VELASCO
    6069 DIAZ, EDELINDA ACEBUCHE
    6070 DIAZ, EDVIE GUMBAN
    6071 DIAZ, ELLEN MAY VENUS
    6072 DIAZ, GLORIA DE GUZMAN
    6073 DIAZ, JASANNIL GONZALES
    6074 DIAZ, JENIFFER MARQUEZ
    6075 DIAZ, JENNIFER IBAÑEZ
    6076 DIAZ, JOBELLE RANILLE
    6077 DIAZ, JULIE AVERGONZADO
    6078 DIAZ, KIMBERLY ALVAREZ
    6079 DIAZ, LAKAMBINI PESTILLOS
    6080 DIAZ, LIEZL JANE VERA
    6081 DIAZ, LUCIA PUCONG
    6082 DIAZ, LUCILLE VILLARIAS
    6083 DIAZ, MAY FRI DEPANTE
    6084 DIAZ, MELBA ARGAL
    6085 DIAZ, MICHAEL JOHN GULA
    6086 DIAZ, MYRA JARMIN
    6087 DIAZ, RACHEL DUTERTE
    6088 DIAZ, RHEA COMPUESTO
    6089 DIAZ, ROBERT ALBITOS
    6090 DIAZ, ROCHELLE SALALILA
    6091 DIAZ, ROMMEL LEYSA
    6092 DIAZ, ROWENA VICTORIA VENTURA
    6093 DIAZ, VINALYN IGAT
    6094 DIBDIB, RETCHEL SABELLO
    6095 DIBDIBEN, HEATHER CUYANGOAN
    6096 DICHE, EFFIE MARIESOL CAÑAVERAL
    6097 DICHOSA, GERALDIN DE JUAN
    6098 DICHOSO, JENNIFER BACURIN
    6099 DICMAN, EPHESIA FAITH KENGKENGAN
    6100 DICOL, JOHANISAH PANDAPATAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 29, 2015
    Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:124 of 360
    Seq. No. N a m e
    6101 DICTO, ROBVER BABAS
    6102 DIDA-AGUN, AISAH RAJAB
    6103 DIDATO, FATIMA MACUD
    6104 DIEGO, PINKY SIMBULAN
    6105 DIEGO, REMALYN LUMILAN
    6106 DIEGO, RHOEL JUNREC ROLLEN
    6107 DIEGO, WILCHIE GLEN OLILI
    6108 DIERICO, FATIMA CENON
    6109 DIESTA, MARIETTA MOLDEZ
    6110 DIESTRO, GILZEAN BELAOS
    6111 DIFUNTORUM, CLAUDINE TUPPIL
    6112 DIG, MYLENE BELLO
    6113 DIGAL, REGINE MAE ABANALES
    6114 DIGAO, LEIZEL PACATANG
    6115 DIGDIGAN, EVELYN LAVAPIEZ
    6116 DIGNARAN, ANALIZA ROJO
    6117 DIGNO, RONALDO MANGUIAT
    6118 DIGNOS, JHEN LYNNE BANDIOLA
    6119 DIGO, IRISH SHERINA MELANO
    6120 DIJAN, JOEL ANTHONY BUYAN
    6121 DIKITANAN, SHEENA MAY SAN JUAN
    6122 DILAG, MANILYN PADUAL
    6123 DILANGALEN, LAHAINA UMAL
    6124 DILAY, ERLYN MAE ALMODOVAR
    6125 DILAY, JIREH JOI TUIZA
    6126 DILIGENCIA, LORENCE EARL GUILLARDA
    6127 DILIM, LAURICE BRYAN DELIZO
    6128 DILMAS, MILDRED CLITO
    6129 DILOY, MICHELLE ANN DELA CRUZ
    6130 DILUVIO, VETRICE NICHOLE NGO
    6131 DIMA, NORIE JANE ANGGAL
    6132 DIMAACAL, BAIRAH PANSAR
    6133 DIMAANO, VIVIEN VIRTUCIO
    6134 DIMACHE, PAQUITO JR BOGITE
    6135 DIMACULANGAN, GINA SARDILLO
    6136 DIMAFILIS, FRANCES GAS
    6137 DIMAGUILA, EMMALYN BELLO
    6138 DIMAILIG, OLIVER SERRANO
    6139 DIMAL, KAREN SAMPANG
    6140 DIMALIG, JEBOY LAÑOJAN
    6141 DIMALOTANG, ZAIN CARIM
    6142 DIMANGADAP, NAIMAH EMAM
    6143 DIMAPASOC, JOAN REY JORNALES
    6144 DIMAPILIS, ERWIN MARCOS ESCOBAR
    6145 DIMAPILIS, JUDIE GRACE MATALOG
    6146 DIMAPILIS, KRISTINE DIANNE ORDOÑA
    6147 DIMARONSING, RAINIDAH PONTANAN
    6148 DIMARUCUT, DAISY BACALSO
    6149 DIMATINGKAL, ABIB RAJAMUDA
    6150 DIMATUNDAY, NORJANAH BATABOR
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 29, 2015
    Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:125 of 360
    Seq. No. N a m e
    6151 DIMATUNDAY, SITTIEAINA BATABOR
    6152 DIMAUN, MAUREEN SANTOS
    6153 DIMAWALA, JUDY ROSE TENORIO
    6154 DIMAYA, SHARON QUINTIA
    6155 DIMLA, EMMANUEL TIONGSON
    6156 DIMPAS, DANIBETH MIRAFUENTES
    6157 DIN, CHRISTIAN AURBEE BUSTILLO
    6158 DINAL, ALFIE LOIS OMUS
    6159 DINALO, ARLENE ALGONES
    6160 DINANGHAY, MYLYN BINUMNGA
    6161 DINAPO, MARY JANE GELACIO
    6162 DINERO, LEAH BIGAYAN
    6163 DINEROS, SHADE
    6164 DINGAL, ERWIN HISOLA
    6165 DINGGO, MILYN SEGYEP
    6166 DINGLASAN, IEMMEE JANE RACELIS
    6167 DINGLASAN, JEFFREY TOBEO
    6168 DINGLASAN, ROXANNE VERANO
    6169 DINOPOL, BERNADINA ZULUETA
    6170 DINOPOL, RAUL MADARIMOT
    6171 DINOPOL, TREXIA BUENO
    6172 DINOY, SHIELA MAE MECASIA
    6173 DINOY, TREXIE MAE VELEZ
    6174 DIO, ANDREA MENDOZA
    6175 DIOCOLANO, FAHIMA DALIMBANG
    6176 DIOLA, JORDAN ROY GUION
    6177 DIOLOLA, JAILECE NICA CAMPOMANES
    6178 DIOMARO, CESARIO JR MAGBANUA
    6179 DIONEDA, BRIAN LOPEZ
    6180 DIONELA, FAYE MICHELLE LEDESMA
    6181 DIONGON, GREGOR PIO FABRIGARAS
    6182 DIONGZON, SARAH ABRITO
    6183 DIONISIO, DAISY LAO-ANES
    6184 DIONSON, CHRISTINE JOY ARROZA
    6185 DIOSABAN, RAYMON OROLA
    6186 DIOSO, DARIUS GONZAGA
    6187 DIOSO, JONNA JULIO
    6188 DIPATUAN, FATMA SALILING
    6189 DIRECTO, EMMANUEL ORIENTE
    6190 DISAMBURUN, JAMILLAH MADALE
    6191 DISCUTIDO, KRISTEL ANN MENDOZA
    6192 DISCUTIDO, MARICRIS CEREMONIA
    6193 DISPO, CZARINA ROSE QUEJADA
    6194 DISTA, ANNALYN AMIDAO
    6195 DISTOR, JOSIELYN CAMARA
    6196 DISTOR, NOWELL SON AÑIS
    6197 DISTURA, MA DIANILA BALLOS
    6198 DITCHON, LOUIE JUSTALERO
    6199 DITUCALAN, ALIAH MACALANGCOM
    6200 DIVA, CHELO ALVIDERA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 29, 2015
    Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:126 of 360
    Seq. No. N a m e
    6201 DIVA, MA NARLYN BACALANGCO
    6202 DIVINAGRACIA, IVY ECONAR
    6203 DIVINO, JANINE DISTRITO
    6204 DIVINO, RENJIE DACOYCOY
    6205 DIZA, LAMIE LASALA
    6206 DIZAL, BULAWAN ANDIK
    6207 DIZON, ANDREA LUZ EBOL
    6208 DIZON, BRYAN ANGELO MANALOTO
    6209 DIZON, CHONA CALACAT
    6210 DIZON, GELOME AGPALO
    6211 DIZON, GILBERT ESPAÑOLA
    6212 DIZON, IRISH MURILLO
    6213 DIZON, JENICA MAE JIMENEZ
    6214 DIZON, JERMARGOUEL ANGELES
    6215 DIZON, JESCEL CONSUELO
    6216 DIZON, KURT ZEUS LEQUIT
    6217 DIZON, MARIA FATIMA LEGASPI
    6218 DIZON, MARIA FE JRA MILANTE
    6219 DIZON, MARY JANE CONDEZ
    6220 DIZON, MARYCHELLE BAYLON
    6221 DIZON, MYRA LEA MEDRANO
    6222 DIZON, PATRICIA ANN GARCIA
    6223 DIZON, PAUL ANNIEL MALUNTAG
    6224 DIÑO, JANE ALEJANDRO
    6225 DIÑO, JENILYN TOLOSA
    6226 DIÑO, SHARMAY ANN WONG
    6227 DJAMLA, JANNAH USMAN
    6228 DO-ONG, JOSITO JR CANJE
    6229 DOBLADO, HARVEY ROMASANTA
    6230 DOBLAS, MARK ANTHONY BUENAVENTURA
    6231 DOBLAS, RUCHAN TAGUINES
    6232 DOBLE, JASPER DALE BARIZO
    6233 DOBLON, CHERRY LYN BULAWAN
    6234 DOCDOCIL, LAARNI VALLADARES
    6235 DOCEJO, JESSA BELLE AZUSANA
    6236 DOCENA, JENELYN QUIZA
    6237 DOCENA, PRECIOUS GRACE TUIZA
    6238 DOCILBAR, ROSSANA ENERO
    6239 DOCOT, JESUS JR MAGALONA
    6240 DOCTOLERO, CHAZEL JOY LUSUEGRO
    6241 DOCTOLERO, JIFFY BONGANCISO
    6242 DOCTOLERO, JOSEPHINE MENDONES
    6243 DOCTOR, IRENE ORIGINES
    6244 DOCTOR, RINA ENGAY
    6245 DOCTOR, RUTH MAY BACOLOR
    6246 DOCTORA, ALYSSA MARIE MARQUEZ
    6247 DOGOMEO, JOCELYN TALAVERA
    6248 DOKIPEN, SANNY BANDAO
    6249 DOLAR, ANALIZA LUNA
    6250 DOLATRE, BRYAN ANGELO GALISIM
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 29, 2015
    Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:127 of 360
    Seq. No. N a m e
    6251 DOLIA, JESSIE PANTORILLA
    6252 DOLIENTE, MARK GIL CASTAÑOS
    6253 DOLIENTE, VIVIAN VALENZUELA
    6254 DOLINA, MAE GRETZ ANGUREN
    6255 DOLINOG, ANA MAE VILLORENTE
    6256 DOLIPAS, JENY COPATAN
    6257 DOLLAGA, AGILLE ESTABAYA
    6258 DOLLER, JUNREY HERRA
    6259 DOLLETE, MINERVA LAZARO
    6260 DOLLIENTE, LYKA MARIE DIÑOZO
    6261 DOLORES, FERNANDO ARZAGA
    6262 DOLORITO, MARIAN FEL CAYME
    6263 DOLORITOS, RAMIL SARNO
    6264 DOLOROSA, CIDILI CABLILAN
    6265 DOLOROSO, ROCHELLE MAE FLORES
    6266 DOLORPO, JOSEPH
    6267 DOLORZO, CORA ENCINAS
    6268 DOLORZO, FRINCESS JOY PANTUA
    6269 DOLORZO, PRIMELYN INGALLA
    6270 DOLOSO, AIREN PANZO
    6271 DOLOSO, PAUL ANGELO RADA
    6272 DOMAEL, MAY JAYDEN TABANGAY
    6273 DOMAGTOY, ROBERTO SAREMOS
    6274 DOMASIG, DONNALYN BERCES
    6275 DOMASIG, MARIDEL EVASCO
    6276 DOMEL, JUNEDELL ENESARIO
    6277 DOMIDER, ROSE ANN SUAN
    6278 DOMINGO, AIZA SANCHEZ
    6279 DOMINGO, ANTHONY CASIBUAL
    6280 DOMINGO, ARJEN MATAMPAY
    6281 DOMINGO, ARJHEL VALENTON
    6282 DOMINGO, CASSELYN CASTILLO
    6283 DOMINGO, DIVINA AGCAOILI
    6284 DOMINGO, FAIRY KRISTINE SIAPCO
    6285 DOMINGO, GERALDIN CONCEPCION
    6286 DOMINGO, GIRLIE FIGUEROA
    6287 DOMINGO, JAMIE BITOL
    6288 DOMINGO, JENNY LYN RAMOS
    6289 DOMINGO, JINICA WATE
    6290 DOMINGO, MA JAZERICK JARDIN
    6291 DOMINGO, MARK ANTHONY PUNA
    6292 DOMINGO, MICHELLE HAMAC
    6293 DOMINGO, PAQUITO RAGUINDIN
    6294 DOMINGO, ROCHELLE MAE FANTONE
    6295 DOMINGO, ROSELYN LACAREN
    6296 DOMINGO, RUTH CALANDAY
    6297 DOMINGO, SHEILA MARIE PARUNGAO
    6298 DOMINGONO, RINA BIDO
    6299 DOMINGUEZ, DIANE RAMOS
    6300 DOMINGUEZ, EMMALYN SANTOS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 29, 2015
    Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:128 of 360
    Seq. No. N a m e
    6301 DOMINGUEZ, EVA OLANOS
    6302 DOMINGUEZ, EVERLY PIL-INGEN
    6303 DOMINGUEZ, KAREN URBANO
    6304 DOMINGUEZ, LOVELY FORTEZ
    6305 DOMINGUEZ, MELINDA BUATIN
    6306 DOMINGUIANO, AGNES LINZO
    6307 DOMISIW, ARIS WANDAS
    6308 DOMONA, SALVADOR ONGAY
    6309 DONATO, JOVIE ABAD
    6310 DONDIEGO, STEPHANY MAE FRANCO
    6311 DONDONILLA, FLORA CAÑADA
    6312 DONDOY, JO-AN ERIKA MONTERO
    6313 DONES, ROXINE GALVADORES
    6314 DONES, ZAIDA BAÑEZ
    6315 DONGGON, EMIL FACTOR
    6316 DONGGON, LEAH
    6317 DONGON, ISABEL DELLAMAS
    6318 DONIÑA, SIOLY ACEDERA
    6319 DONOR, LYN OLARTE
    6320 DOONG, MARIA JENEZA DIANING
    6321 DORADO, ALVIN JOHN VERIDIANO
    6322 DORIA, CRISTINA SALINAS
    6323 DORIA, MARY JANE TRILLANA
    6324 DORIA, RODOLFO PIDLAOAN
    6325 DORIAS, MARIANNE DANIEL
    6326 DORIMON, ANTOÑITA BILLO-AN
    6327 DOROMAL, ANABELLE GALURA
    6328 DOROMAL, JUDY ROSE YATO
    6329 DOROMAL, REIZEL SEGOVIA
    6330 DORON, RALPH GIDEON BIAGCONG
    6331 DORONIO, CLE-AN ENEHENTE
    6332 DORONIO, VELMALYN AUSTODILLO
    6333 DOROTAYO, MARILOU DE GUZMAN
    6334 DOROTEO, ALBERT ROMANOS
    6335 DOROTEO, MAREDITH GENEROSO
    6336 DOSDOS, JUNDITH PLEÑOS
    6337 DOSDOS, ONITA LIZA MIRO
    6338 DOSONO, FERNANDO JR FLORES
    6339 DOTAROT, MARK ANTHONY PARDONCILLO
    6340 DOTILLOS, EVANGELINE FORMALEJO
    6341 DOTIMAS, AIREEN NERCUIT
    6342 DOTOLLO, PAUL NIÑO BARIL
    6343 DOY, RONARD KATIN
    6344 DOYAYAG, ASTER ALIWENGWENG
    6345 DOYDORA, DELL DULANI SALE
    6346 DOYDOY, CATHERINE FERNANDEZ
    6347 DOZA, DHAWRYL BARGAMENTO
    6348 DOÑOZ, MIRASOL BAGAS
    6349 DRAMATCHO, IVIE TOMAQUIN
    6350 DREU, NANETTE DIONEDA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 29, 2015
    Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:129 of 360
    Seq. No. N a m e
    6351 DRIZ, CYNTHIA DE RAMOS
    6352 DU, DJANIN DJOY DY
    6353 DUALLO, GERALD JOHN APARICIO
    6354 DUAY, MILLICENT BAÑO
    6355 DUAY, RAYMUND LAZO
    6356 DUAYAO, AFRIELLE ROSE ABAD
    6357 DUAYAO, ELYSSA JEAN ECRAILA
    6358 DUAYAO, JONATHAN ECRAILA
    6359 DUCAY, LEANNE FE MACASERO
    6360 DUCAY, MARY JOY GONZALES
    6361 DUCO, ROSALIE ELMIDO
    6362 DUCOS, GEDWARD VALENTIN
    6363 DUCOS, VANEZA OCLIDA
    6364 DUCUT, FERDINAND BARTOLOME
    6365 DUENA, MA AIVY SOLIS
    6366 DUERME, AL NIÑO DIVINAGRACIA
    6367 DUETES, MYCEL OPONDA
    6368 DUETIZ, LORENA DUMANDAN
    6369 DUEÑAS, ELLAINE PALAGANAS
    6370 DUEÑAS, REGGIE ALCANTARA
    6371 DUEÑAS, VIVIAN ANTIG
    6372 DUGA, ALMAR CIPRIANO
    6373 DUGACAN, JANICE SALVADOR
    6374 DUGAN, NOEME ASUNCION FRAYRES
    6375 DUGOS, ELIAQUIM BARULO
    6376 DUGURAN, MARY JOY ELYNETH TAGLAY
    6377 DUHAYLUNGSOD, CHERRY ANN BOLIVAR
    6378 DUHAYLUNGSOD, CHRISTENE QUILAB
    6379 DUHAYLUNGSOD, JOHNALET CANOY
    6380 DUHAYLUNGSOD, REY DALMAN
    6381 DUHILAG, MARICEL LAHOYLAHOY
    6382 DUKAY, NUK MANGKOT
    6383 DULA, ABEGAIL RIVERA
    6384 DULA, ROSALITA MORILLIO
    6385 DULACA, MARIJOY MADOLIN
    6386 DULAY, ANNALYN UGMAD
    6387 DULAY, CERILO JR PINCA
    6388 DULAY, JEFFRY TAN
    6389 DULAY, KIMBERLY ABORDO
    6390 DULAY, LENE GRACE FUTOL
    6391 DULAY, MICHELLE MAMARIL
    6392 DULAY, MONALYN AQUINO
    6393 DULAY, TEDDY OSEÑA
    6394 DULDULAO, AMILET CORONEL
    6395 DULDULAO, ROSELIE AGUDA
    6396 DULIPAS, JOSEPHINE GOMINTONG
    6397 DULLETE, CAROLINE LIMBAG
    6398 DULMAN, EMALYN BUNCAD
    6399 DULOG, MELANIE TANZO
    6400 DULONG, MARVELYN JUNTADO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 29, 2015
    Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:130 of 360
    Seq. No. N a m e
    6401 DUMA, MARKLYN AYATAN
    6402 DUMAGAN, MARIEL VIOLA
    6403 DUMAGTOY, VON ERICK LAYLO
    6404 DUMAGUETE, AURORA NORA
    6405 DUMAGUIN, JADER SAPUAY
    6406 DUMAGUING, CHRISTIAN LORENZO DE ROXAS
    6407 DUMAGUING, IRENE GRACE ESPINOSA
    6408 DUMAGUING, JENNY DELA CRUZ
    6409 DUMALAG, MARY GRACE DECANO
    6410 DUMALAGAN, JOAN CARVAJAL
    6411 DUMALDAL, GENEVIEVE QUIAPO
    6412 DUMALOS, MARY JANE PASCUAL
    6413 DUMAN, JUAN PAULO ALIPUSTAIN
    6414 DUMANCAS, CHRISTINE CASTILLO
    6415 DUMANGGAS, JEI-ANN YTAC
    6416 DUMANGON, LANNIE DEGALA
    6417 DUMANJUG, METELYN ARES
    6418 DUMAOAL, RONALYN TABIEROS
    6419 DUMARAN, JESSA DE LEON
    6420 DUMATO, MONER SAMPULNA
    6421 DUMAYA, RENATO ESLABRA
    6422 DUMAYAS, FILIPINA GABRIEL
    6423 DUMAYAS, RODANTE AGANOS
    6424 DUMBASI, ELEUTERIO JR MISON
    6425 DUMDUM, WAYNE LOWELL TAMBOBOY
    6426 DUMELOD, MELVIN CASTRO
    6427 DUMILAO, SHERYL BONTAO
    6428 DUMLAO, GINALYN PALAFOX
    6429 DUMOLONG, KEVIN BACAR
    6430 DUNGARAN, SARAH BANZUELA
    6431 DUNGCA, ANNE GABRIEL
    6432 DUNGOG, ANNA LOUISE SUAREZ
    6433 DUNGOG, ARNEL LAPUT
    6434 DUNGOG, SHARMAE GARCISO
    6435 DUNN, JADE LA PAZ
    6436 DUNO, LEVI MARK SOLIS
    6437 DUPAL, ALNER CABATINGAN
    6438 DUPALE, AMALIA ANGELES
    6439 DUPAN, VANESSA JANE SANDOT
    6440 DUPAY, SHIRYL BARIA
    6441 DUQUE, EVELYN PUGAL
    6442 DUQUE, GERRY DELA CRUZ
    6443 DUQUE, KAREN ERICA REGUINE
    6444 DUQUE, LLOYD DAYRIT
    6445 DUQUE, MA ANALYN BATALLER
    6446 DUQUE, PEREGRINE BARATAS
    6447 DUQUEZA, ROBERT JANN PERALTA
    6448 DURA, ROSEMARIE NACION
    6449 DURADO, JO ANN EBARLE
    6450 DURAN, GIRLIE MAUREAL
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 29, 2015
    Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:131 of 360
    Seq. No. N a m e
    6451 DURAN, JEANEVA CANTAL
    6452 DURAN, JENNIFER BACARA
    6453 DURAN, JOHN PEDDY CATIPAY
    6454 DURAN, KHENNY BARTOLABAC
    6455 DURAN, MARIA GHIA ABAYAN
    6456 DURAN, MARIA ZIA ABAYAN
    6457 DURAN, MARISOL ABELLO
    6458 DURAN, MARY KRISTELLE ABIBAS
    6459 DURAN, RAE KATHERINE VICENTE
    6460 DURAN, RUSSELLE NEFIEL
    6461 DURAN, STEPHANIE ANN SATO
    6462 DURANA, MARK ANTHONY AGREGORIO
    6463 DURANGO, JOVELYN MONTES
    6464 DURANGO, MANUELITO AUGUIS
    6465 DURANGO, MEDALAINE RONCALES
    6466 DURANGO, NELIA MAE BALBUTIN
    6467 DURANO, FRANCES MILLICENT RINONOS
    6468 DURANTE, NATHANNIEL BISERA
    6469 DURANTE, RAQUEL BACAY
    6470 DURBAN, LILITH COLE
    6471 DURENDEZ, NORBHIE ANCHETA
    6472 DURIAN, AL BOLAO
    6473 DURIGA, LOTA GALLEON
    6474 DUROG, ELVIE MAYORA
    6475 DURUIN, PETER ANDREW FONTEJON
    6476 DUSARAN, KYRA ROBLES
    6477 DUTAROT, JUBELYN OGABANG
    6478 DUYA, FERDINAND MARISTELA
    6479 DUYAG, JONATHAN DELA CALSADA
    6480 DUYAPAT, URSULA CANDUYA
    6481 DUÑGO, MARIA ELMA FLORANTE
    6482 DY, AARON ARCIGA
    6483 DY, ANGEELO RHEY YANG
    6484 DY, ANNA JANILYN TAN
    6485 DY, BENJIE-AL BAUTISTA
    6486 DY, EDNER AVECILLA
    6487 DY, GRACE ANN CLORES
    6488 DY, MYRA PRIZEL CRUZ
    6489 DY, OSCAR RESTOR
    6490 EBABACOL, JASTINE JACOB PIMENTEL
    6491 EBACUADO, MARIA TERESA ESLABAN
    6492 EBAN, LILIA LIWAN
    6493 EBARDONE, MARY HAZEL TAÑALAS
    6494 EBARLE, JERLYN SUMAGANG
    6495 EBARLE, MARK HARRY QUIJADA
    6496 EBDANE, MA ROSELA DELOS REYES
    6497 EBGAO, JOYCELUNAFE JUMAWAN
    6498 EBIDAG, QUEEN EVE TORRES
    6499 EBIDO, ELSIE MARY GLOBIO
    6500 EBIO, AIVILEEN RAMOS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 29, 2015
    Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:132 of 360
    Seq. No. N a m e
    6501 EBIO, SHERYL VILLADAREZ
    6502 EBISON, MA ANDREA CARLA VENTURA
    6503 EBONA, CHARISSE MAE VERGARA
    6504 EBONALO, JENALYN CELIN
    6505 EBORA, SHARON DURAN
    6506 EBRADA, VILLALYN FRANCISCO
    6507 EBRADO, CYNDREL
    6508 EBRAHIM, MONAIDA BANGON
    6509 EBRAHIM, MONAWARA ANGKAD
    6510 EBREO, REYNELSA PARAON
    6511 EBRONA, ANNALIZA AMISTAD
    6512 EBUENGA, HENRY SAMSON
    6513 EBUETADA, MELODY RAMOS
    6514 ECALDRE, REY MORADOS
    6515 ECALLA, JUVY JEANNE OMAMALIN
    6516 ECASAMA, ROMAN DONGUINES
    6517 ECHALUCE, JOSEPH JOHN HERMOSA
    6518 ECHEVARRIA, ZEBULUN GODINEZ
    6519 ECHEVERIA, KAYCELYN OLIVEROS
    6520 ECHON, RICHARD EDORA
    6521 ECLEO, JACQUILYN UGAY
    6522 ECLEO, JAY ANN LIMPANTE
    6523 ECO, MARICAR GALLARIN
    6524 ECUNAR, VIVIAN ODOGAN
    6525 EDA, DIANA TOCMO
    6526 EDANIOL, ESTHER AQUINO
    6527 EDAÑO, MARIFLOR PLACINO
    6528 EDAÑO, MYLENE PANOLIN
    6529 EDAÑO, RAZIELA NOCOMORA
    6530 EDDING, MA TERESA RODRIGUEZ
    6531 EDDIVA, MARK PALLISIT
    6532 EDER, CHARINA CONSIGO
    6533 EDER, EDISON PICA
    6534 EDILLON, JULIET VILLACORTA
    6535 EDILLORANA, RINA PABUAYON
    6536 EDILLORANA, RIZA PABUAYON
    6537 EDIOS, CHARRY MAE ROMINGA
    6538 EDIOS, MARY JANE ECAT
    6539 EDISANE, CHRISTINE JOY EBEN
    6540 EDMA, CIEREL GEROLIA
    6541 EDO, JOSHUA ANTIC
    6542 EDO, MICHAEL SOBERANO
    6543 EDPALINA, JENILYN TOLEDO
    6544 EDRA, JOHN PAUL FABROS
    6545 EDRADA, ARTURO JR BAUTISTA
    6546 EDRADA, IVY PASCUA
    6547 EDRADA, JOEBEL ECALNE
    6548 EDRADAN, MARICOR LLANZANA
    6549 EDROZO, MONIQUE MARILANE JUNTA
    6550 EDUARTE, MARK ADRIAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 29, 2015
    Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:133 of 360
    Seq. No. N a m e
    6551 EDULLANTES, CHERRY MAE BIERNES
    6552 EDUSIL, RAINVELLE RONOLO
    6553 EFONDO, SHARMAINE ANTIGUA
    6554 EGANG, CHARITO ROSITA
    6555 EGAO, SHERLEY MAE JAMON
    6556 EGBOS, MARIBETH CASIPONG
    6557 EGOS, MYRNA CHAVEZ
    6558 EGUIA, CLEOFE PAMAT
    6559 EGUNA, JUNREY MONDALA
    6560 EGUNA, MELCHOR PABAS
    6561 EJEM, JERAH AMELANO
    6562 EJERCITO, RAZ ABRIO
    6563 EJES, MA JUDITH ANN MORALES
    6564 EJON, MARY ANN FELICIANO
    6565 EJURANGO, GLENDEL TECSON
    6566 ELACO, JACQUELINE CORLETO
    6567 ELARDO, DOROTHY JOY ELARCO
    6568 ELCAMEL, AIRENE GALERA
    6569 ELEAZAR, GLENN BRYAN POMAR
    6570 ELEAZAR, JEENYLYN RAPOSAS
    6571 ELEFAN, ALEX JR DOMINGO
    6572 ELEGADO, JOANNE MACAISIP
    6573 ELEJER, LUWALHATI ORPILLA
    6574 ELEMINO, MICHELLE MANIAS
    6575 ELEP, ANTONIO JR DE VELA
    6576 ELEP, REXIES GERMAN
    6577 ELEPANA, CHRISTY MAY CAISIP
    6578 ELEPONIO, SANDY RIVERA
    6579 ELEVADO, ELLAINE FRANCES JORNALES
    6580 ELEVAZO, ADONIS MUNDO
    6581 ELI, RALPH LUIS FERRER
    6582 ELIAB, ROBERT JOHN MONTAGOT
    6583 ELIARES, JOSEPHINE AMOYO
    6584 ELIAS, ELAINE SION LOCLOC
    6585 ELICAN, CRISTINNETH PAYPA
    6586 ELIS, JANICE PABLO
    6587 ELIZAN, BEIGE AMBER CHLOE MENDOZA
    6588 ELLA, THELMA ESTRELLA
    6589 ELLAN, JOYLEN BALLINER
    6590 ELLIOT, JOHNSTON GELOC
    6591 ELLO, HAZEL ROSE EBDAO
    6592 ELLOREG, REYMOND BADILLA
    6593 ELLOSO, MARIVIC ROJAS
    6594 ELMA, RYAN PASCO
    6595 ELMACO, HOPE BABIE DALES
    6596 ELMIDO, VIVIAN ILOGON
    6597 ELNAS, ROSSINI JOY BANTAYA
    6598 ELOPRE, CHRISTEL JEWEL CAJES
    6599 ELOPRE, ROSITA ANTIQUINA
    6600 ELORDE, ROSELYN LA BUSTRO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 29, 2015
    Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:134 of 360
    Seq. No. N a m e
    6601 ELPA, ARIEL VIRTUZ
    6602 ELPA, BERNABETH BALADIA
    6603 ELPEDES, MIRIAM ROSE AGUS
    6604 ELQUIERO, DELFIN DELOS SANTOS
    6605 ELTANAL, FRUSSELL VILLALON
    6606 ELUDO, JOICE ANNE CALUBAG
    6607 ELUDO, LEAH GRACE BONTOR
    6608 ELUMBRA, GINA CAMEN
    6609 ELUMIR, HANNA LOU AGPASA
    6610 ELUS, MARIELLE HONRUBIA
    6611 ELVIÑA, CHERYL YBAÑEZ
    6612 EMAN, RUZZIE VAY GONZALES
    6613 EMANIL, EDNA PAYNO
    6614 EMBATE, JUVYLYN MENDENILLA
    6615 EMBIADO, JESSICA ALICE ANSINO
    6616 EMBOC, CAREN MAE MONDEJAR
    6617 EMBODO, ALDRILITO CUBILLA
    6618 EMBODO, RICKY BERTULFO
    6619 EMBUDO, HAZEL GEE GANO
    6620 EMERGO, CHRISTINA SIMAN
    6621 EMETERIO, LYKA MENDOZA
    6622 EMMAB, OBY DAWIS
    6623 EMNACE, ANTOLIN LAPUT
    6624 EMPERADO, CASSANDHRA PEARL AMORO
    6625 EMPIENGCO, MARK GIL LABONG
    6626 EMPIMO, JANINE ZINAMPAN
    6627 EMPINADO, AIZA LINGARO
    6628 EMPREMIADO, DENNISE MAY ALZAGA
    6629 EMPROSO, MARCIANA ESCABUSA
    6630 ENAGE, ANTONIO JR CENTINO
    6631 ENAJE, MARIEL YUMUL
    6632 ENAJE, MERCY LUCAS
    6633 ENANO, MILCA CARISSA IMPERIAL
    6634 ENANOR, JOHN NEMESIS PEREZ
    6635 ENANOZA, DANNA FAYE DE LEON
    6636 ENARO, CATHERINE GARCIA
    6637 ENAYA, BELJUN PADECIO
    6638 ENCABO, CHERRY ANN VILLARES
    6639 ENCABO, KENNETH VAN ALEGASIN
    6640 ENCABO, NIKKA MAE ALEGASIN
    6641 ENCALLADO, SARAH JANE LOPE
    6642 ENCARNACION, CAYJIE SERRANO
    6643 ENCARNACION, CHRISTINE PARRILLA
    6644 ENCARNACION, JOYCE ANN LOPENA
    6645 ENCINARES, RODERICK TOYADO
    6646 ENCINAS, DELZA CANO
    6647 ENCINAS, JUDY GRACE BRILLO
    6648 ENCINAS, RINA MARANTAL
    6649 ENCISA, AIVIE MAGNAYE
    6650 ENCONADO, JEAN DELORINO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 29, 2015
    Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:135 of 360
    Seq. No. N a m e
    6651 ENCONTRO, RACHEL BERONIO
    6652 ENDING, BAILANIE KAMIR
    6653 ENDING, GIOVANI PANANGLITAN
    6654 ENDIQUE, JOCELYN RODRIGUEZ
    6655 ENDOZO, ARNEL NOCHE
    6656 ENECIO, JOSEIL BRIOS
    6657 ENERES, SHIELLA MABATAN
    6658 ENGADA, AIVIE VARON
    6659 ENGALLA, JUNMAR SOLANO
    6660 ENGCO, MA ODETTE ORTEGA
    6661 ENGLATERA, ANALOU NOGAS
    6662 ENGLATERA, ROSALIO DUMAGPI
    6663 ENGLIS, INAH ALEXIS BARTIQUIN
    6664 ENGO, CLAIRE ESPENESIN
    6665 ENGUERO, CLARISSA VENTURA
    6666 ENGUITO, CARMELLE DAWN VESAGAS
    6667 ENHAYNES, JACQUELINE SALOBRE
    6668 ENILA, SHIELA MAE BARIACTO
    6669 ENJAMBRE, DAISIRIE BARGASAO
    6670 ENLISE, MANASIS PADCHECO
    6671 ENOBEJAS, MARY ANN JULIE ALTEZ
    6672 ENOC, WILLIAMSON BENEDICTO
    6673 ENOY, CHRISTOPHER MARCIAL
    6674 ENRICO, JENSON QUESADA
    6675 ENRICOSO, JOENGIE CANOY
    6676 ENRICOSO, JUNJI JOTOJOT
    6677 ENRILE, SALVIE FERNANDEZ
    6678 ENRIQUE, CARLA TULIAO
    6679 ENRIQUEZ, ADRIAN MAHILOM
    6680 ENRIQUEZ, ANA CRISTINA VINUYA
    6681 ENRIQUEZ, BERNADETH MORALES
    6682 ENRIQUEZ, GLENMAR CRUZ
    6683 ENRIQUEZ, JASMIN IGNACIO
    6684 ENRIQUEZ, JESUSA FAJILAGUTAN
    6685 ENRIQUEZ, KRISSABEL KRISTEL GONZALES
    6686 ENRIQUEZ, MARIA JESSICA PAINAGA
    6687 ENRIQUEZ, MARY ANN CERO
    6688 ENRIQUEZ, MARY CRIS VALENCIA
    6689 ENRIQUEZ, MELANIE MATURINGAN
    6690 ENRIQUEZ, RANIZZA ATCHUELA
    6691 ENRIQUEZ, ROSE MARIANNE LIMBA
    6692 ENRIQUEZ, SUSANA GUILLEMER
    6693 ENSON, SHEILLA MAY LAGAPA
    6694 ENTELA, LEAH NIPAL
    6695 ENTERA, BRYAN ROY DIAZ
    6696 ENTERA, GRECIEL UBAS
    6697 ENTERINA, CHERRY MAE MANTICAHON
    6698 ENTING, MARK JOSEPH AUMENTADO
    6699 ENTRAMPAS, VERNA LIZA GAY MOLEÑO
    6700 ENTRINA, MELANIE ENCARNACION
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 29, 2015
    Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:136 of 360
    Seq. No. N a m e
    6701 EPEFANIO, JERRY TIMTIM
    6702 EPISCOPE, CHARLENE PALAD
    6703 EPISTOLA, SHEENA MAE UY
    6704 ERAMIS, SARAH MAE GORNEZ
    6705 ERANDIO, CONNIE TABIO
    6706 ERANISTA, ZALDEN ALPUERTO
    6707 ERARDO, MARICRIS AQUINO
    6708 ERASGA, NIZA SANGCOM
    6709 ERAZO, ERLINDA ORALE
    6710 EREBIAS, JINGKY SUPERALES
    6711 EREZUELA, FRANCIS JAKE AGUILAR
    6712 ERGINA, ARLENE ERCILLA
    6713 ERINCO, RUTH ALFORTE
    6714 ERMAC, ERICA ROSS FERNAN
    6715 ERMAC, LOWELA TUBIN
    6716 ERMAC, MARIECEN MAGLASANG
    6717 ERMINO, BABY NIÑA EVANGELISTA
    6718 ERMINO, DYAN KAREN OLARTE
    6719 ERMITA, ERLINDA ABADA
    6720 ERNIA, KING GEMAR CINCO
    6721 ERNO, NONIEL JOHN VASQUEZ
    6722 ERO, DOMINGO BAJADO
    6723 EROLES, KAYE LEE BETING
    6724 ERONG, GLADYS MAE CARDUZA
    6725 ERRACHO, PRINCESS ANGELINE REGIS
    6726 ERSANDO, ALVIN ESCUBIDO
    6727 ESBER, JOMAPAUL SANTIAGO
    6728 ESCABARTE, DELISA TAGUPA
    6729 ESCABARTE, MICHEL LIMOCON
    6730 ESCABARTE, SAMUEL ASTACAAN
    6731 ESCALA, EMALYN JOMA AS
    6732 ESCALA, JESTONIE PALONPON
    6733 ESCALA, ROSALIE MACAJELOS
    6734 ESCALANTE, JANET IRECE
    6735 ESCALANTE, MARIA CORA SISON
    6736 ESCALANTE, NATASHA LYNE ACHACOSO
    6737 ESCALONA, CHERADIE BELLEZAS
    6738 ESCALONA, JARWIN MAGNO
    6739 ESCAMILLA, NOVIE FAITH ELLIS
    6740 ESCAMILLAS, FRIEDA JOCUTAN
    6741 ESCANDALLO, NORELYN CANONG
    6742 ESCANDOR, SHERLY SERASPE
    6743 ESCANDOR, SHIENA PELLARDA
    6744 ESCANER, PRECY JOY GONO
    6745 ESCANILLA, JINKY LAWAS
    6746 ESCAREZ, MARY JOY LAWIG
    6747 ESCARLAN, MEAVEREN JOY SORIANO
    6748 ESCARRO, ZOJANE KEENE PANTOLLANA
    6749 ESCASINAS, ARLENE CAPILLAS
    6750 ESCASIÑAS, EVELYN HERNANDEZ
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 29, 2015
    Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:137 of 360
    Seq. No. N a m e
    6751 ESCAÑO, MARIA FIDELA SANTUYO
    6752 ESCLABANAN, ALDREN LUMAUD
    6753 ESCLETO, MARK KEVIN CAGANDE
    6754 ESCOBA, MARIA LUZ CAMARINES
    6755 ESCOBAL, MARY JOY NALANGAN
    6756 ESCOBER, MARK JOSEPH BALAIS
    6757 ESCOBIA, JOYCE NOVENO
    6758 ESCOBIDO, KIRBY JAMES BUGARIN
    6759 ESCOBIDO, MELANIE LORESCO
    6760 ESCOLAR, CHRISTIE JANE VILLORDON
    6761 ESCONDE, MARY GRACE ABSIN
    6762 ESCOPEL, JONA ROSE MONES
    6763 ESCORA, LUIS JR BARANDA
    6764 ESCORSA, MYCIL ESCARDA
    6765 ESCOTE, MARIA FRANCIA AVILA
    6766 ESCUDERO, JOSE CARLO JOVELLANO
    6767 ESEO, MILDRED ALVAREZ
    6768 ESGANA, MARICAR ESTEBAN
    6769 ESGUERRA, AIZA CATIPAY
    6770 ESGUERRA, CHERRY JIMENEZ
    6771 ESGUERRA, CRISTINA NOVERO
    6772 ESGUERRA, ELIZABETH OFIANA
    6773 ESGUERRA, JAIZAH ZURBANO
    6774 ESGUERRA, JELOR DELA CRUZ
    6775 ESGUERRA, LALAINE DAVID
    6776 ESGUERRA, MARY ANN DE GUZMAN
    6777 ESGUERRA, MARY ANN ZINGABO
    6778 ESIC, JANETTE FIEL
    6779 ESIDERA, MARY GISELLE DESALES
    6780 ESLABRA, CARMELA BALIGOD
    6781 ESLABRA, MARY JOY BACTAD
    6782 ESLABRA, SHIELA MAE GUMBAN
    6783 ESLAO, MARJORIE CORDOVA
    6784 ESLAO, MIGUEL PAOLO BARROZO
    6785 ESMEDINA, JESSICA LADAGA
    6786 ESMERALDA, ANGELA MACABINGUIL
    6787 ESMERALDA, CHERRY CARREON
    6788 ESMERALDA, JOCELYN CABRADILLA
    6789 ESMERALDA, LAWRENCE DAMONDAMON
    6790 ESMERO, CLAIRE
    6791 ESMERO, LEVI GORUMBA
    6792 ESMEÑA, STEPHANIE JOY BATURI
    6793 ESMEÑO, MERMA GRACE LLANTINO
    6794 ESOLANA, AIREEN CLAIRE BUCTUANON
    6795 ESOLANA, MARIA GERALDINE ANDE
    6796 ESPADA, CHRISTINE MAE SAYPAN
    6797 ESPADA, EIRALYN ESPINA
    6798 ESPADERO, JANINE DAMAYO
    6799 ESPALLARDO, IRENE RANERA
    6800 ESPANTA, MACHOR MILITANTE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 29, 2015
    Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:138 of 360
    Seq. No. N a m e
    6801 ESPANTE, JENUS MUGAR
    6802 ESPANTO, ANALIZA ANDRES
    6803 ESPARAGOZA, EMMANUEL CORPUZ
    6804 ESPARAGOZA, ROSEMARIE TU
    6805 ESPARES, JENNYLYN MARVILLA
    6806 ESPARES, JESSA ALMAZAN
    6807 ESPARES, MA LORENZA CARREON
    6808 ESPARES, ZIMA ROSE DE CASTRO
    6809 ESPARTINEZ, HARLENE SIOBAL
    6810 ESPARTO, NERIZA REATAZA
    6811 ESPAYOS, HAZEL ECUBEZA
    6812 ESPAÑA, JAYRELL CHAVEZ
    6813 ESPAÑA, JOYCELYN ASIS
    6814 ESPAÑA, ROVILLA SARDA
    6815 ESPAÑA, XE MC KEVIN BACLAAN
    6816 ESPAÑO, ANGELY GINETE
    6817 ESPAÑO, LORENZ ALLAN MARTIN
    6818 ESPAÑOL, DEBBIE DETUYA
    6819 ESPAÑOLA, IVORY IVON CANTERO
    6820 ESPAÑOLA, JONATHAN BUATAG
    6821 ESPAÑOLA, JOSE MARI FELICIANO
    6822 ESPECIAL, ROSITA GANDO
    6823 ESPEDILLON, EVAINE ALEJANDA
    6824 ESPEJO, CHARMAINE AMBALA
    6825 ESPEJO, KATHERINE RECILE
    6826 ESPELA, JOHN LOREN URRIZA
    6827 ESPELETA, BRIAN COMIGHOD
    6828 ESPELETA, MARIANE TURLA
    6829 ESPENORIO, MARY JANE LAPARAN
    6830 ESPERA, ESABEL RONQUILLO
    6831 ESPERANO, CRISELLE SAN DIEGO
    6832 ESPERANZATE, JOYCE ANNE DELOS ANGELES
    6833 ESPERAT, MAYDALYN HALIL
    6834 ESPERGAL, LIEZEL BISENIO
    6835 ESPERIDA, JUAN ESPENIDA
    6836 ESPEÑO, CRISSA JASMIN HOSEÑA
    6837 ESPILOY, FREDERICK CASTRO
    6838 ESPINA, AUDA TAHANLANGIT
    6839 ESPINA, JEHAZEL ANN DELA CRUZ
    6840 ESPINA, JENNIE LYN BATISTIL
    6841 ESPINA, MAXIMO JR MARIÑAS
    6842 ESPINA, RICHEL HALILI
    6843 ESPINA, RODOLFO JR CAWIT
    6844 ESPINA, TERESITA PAROJINOG
    6845 ESPINAS, ALDRIN LOBERANIS
    6846 ESPINAS, PAULET TAGAYUN
    6847 ESPINELI, IRENE ROJALES
    6848 ESPINELI, JOY NOSA
    6849 ESPINILI, MARICEL DE CASTRO
    6850 ESPINO, MARILOU GAPALAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 29, 2015
    Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:139 of 360
    Seq. No. N a m e
    6851 ESPINO, SHIRLEY URMATAM
    6852 ESPINOSA, DAISY MAY ESTOLE
    6853 ESPINOSA, DONNA MARIE MENDOZA
    6854 ESPINOSA, FERDILIZA VENTANILLA
    6855 ESPINOSA, IRIS CHRISTINE PEROJA
    6856 ESPINOSA, JULIE FABRICANTE
    6857 ESPINOSA, MA IRENE MARIÑAS
    6858 ESPINOSA, MARY DEN SIMBULAN
    6859 ESPINOSA, MARY JOY CAPARAL
    6860 ESPINOSA, MARYLE JEAN GAGNO
    6861 ESPINOSA, NANDITO BETILEZ
    6862 ESPINOSA, REYSON MARU
    6863 ESPINOSA, ROGIELYN ROCO
    6864 ESPINOSA, RYAN CHRISTIAN MANALASTAS
    6865 ESPINOZA, EVA MAE VILLA
    6866 ESPIRITU, ANALYN ZINGGAPAN
    6867 ESPIRITU, APPLE MEDIAVILLO
    6868 ESPIRITU, EFRILY GAMBOA
    6869 ESPIRITU, EUGENE DE LOS SANTOS
    6870 ESPIRITU, GLENN DANDAN
    6871 ESPIRITU, JAYLEEN MARIZ ALEJO
    6872 ESPIRITU, KARLITO MARVIN ESCOBER
    6873 ESPIRITU, KLASIKA NOLASCO
    6874 ESPIRITU, LEONARD GANADEN
    6875 ESPIRITU, MARICAR JEAN PAHATI
    6876 ESPIRITU, MARK ANGELO POSTOR
    6877 ESPIRITU, MISCHELLE ANN GODOYO
    6878 ESPIRITU, REY JOSEPH ESCAÑAN
    6879 ESPIRITU, RUENA ROSELL
    6880 ESPIRITU, SARAH GRACE CAGADAS
    6881 ESPIRITU, WILFER SISON
    6882 ESPITAL, ALSAIMA AMBIL
    6883 ESPLANA, IRNA NAVIDA
    6884 ESPLANA, JUDEL ARAÑA
    6885 ESPOLE, VIOLITO JR DIAZ
    6886 ESPOLON, EUGENIO JR TERENCIO
    6887 ESPORA, JOEAN DIVINAGRACIA
    6888 ESPORTUNO, MARK ANTHONY TABERNA
    6889 ESPOS, RALPH ANTHONY AJOC
    6890 ESPOSO, TERRY THRESTY JEAN DE LA TORRE
    6891 ESPUERTA, HAROMIE RUDELA
    6892 ESPURA, JHON RYAN BAUNO
    6893 ESQUILLO, JONALD PANGGA
    6894 ESQUILLO, MARIA EDLYN VISMONTE
    6895 ESQUILLO, RONALD BACLAY
    6896 ESTABAYA, GARY DON TAPAL
    6897 ESTAMANTE, LEONEL RITCHE QUINAMOT
    6898 ESTANISLAO, DONNERIE JARAPA
    6899 ESTANISLAO, JERIC LEMON
    6900 ESTANISLAO, RENZ ALVID ABELLA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 29, 2015
    Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:140 of 360
    Seq. No. N a m e
    6901 ESTANQUE, ELAIZA COLUMNA
    6902 ESTARDO, WILFREDO JR MODINA
    6903 ESTAVILLO, JUDE MARTIN SALVADOR
    6904 ESTAVILLO, SHANIN ALCERA
    6905 ESTAVILLO, TYRONE LOUIS YANDAN
    6906 ESTAYO, RHEZAN OSORIO
    6907 ESTAÑERO, LELAMIE MANGUBAT
    6908 ESTEBAL, IMELDA ADORNADO
    6909 ESTEBAN, ABELYN BAHAGUE
    6910 ESTEBAN, DAN ANGELES
    6911 ESTEBAN, EMIL JOY PADILLA
    6912 ESTEBAN, NEIL CHRISTIAN MALANA
    6913 ESTEBAN, PAULINE MORTERO
    6914 ESTEFANI, MINA DELOS SANTOS
    6915 ESTELLA, MANILYN JANGAD
    6916 ESTELLA, NEK ZAHRIM JAYNAR
    6917 ESTENDER, BERNADITH PALAO
    6918 ESTENOR, MARIA ANA FATIMA BARICUATRO
    6919 ESTEPA, EDLYN CALUZA
    6920 ESTEPA, IRENE ANDRES
    6921 ESTEVE, GINCKY CERILO
    6922 ESTIALBO, JOSEBEL BILLANES
    6923 ESTIDOLA, BRIAN FRANCO
    6924 ESTIGOY, MA APRIL ESPIÑA
    6925 ESTILLORE, KAREN JOY DOMINGUEZ
    6926 ESTILLOSO, MONEST TURADO
    6927 ESTILO, JOAN QUINTANA
    6928 ESTILO, KATHLEEN MAE BACAYAN
    6929 ESTILONG, ROWENA RUBIA
    6930 ESTINOS, ANGELINE DIO
    6931 ESTINZO, RIA JASTILLANA
    6932 ESTIOCO, RAQUEL FUENTES
    6933 ESTIOCO, ROLAND MALICDEM
    6934 ESTIPONA, DANICA JEAN DIAMANTE
    6935 ESTIPULAR, JHOCELLITO ZAPA
    6936 ESTIVA, JAMES YANSON
    6937 ESTIÑOSO, MARY JOY TOMAROY
    6938 ESTO, ORLEAN GAYLE CABIENTE
    6939 ESTOCHE, ANDRIE BAYLEN
    6940 ESTOLANO, KAREN RICOTE
    6941 ESTOLAS, NIÑO DIZON
    6942 ESTOMAGO, EDGAR OCON
    6943 ESTOPIA, MARK FRANSE ABAS
    6944 ESTOQUE, DANIEL SEAN ROMA
    6945 ESTOR, DELONE BALANO
    6946 ESTOR, DIANNE LAURON
    6947 ESTORES, GIRLIE FERRANCULLO
    6948 ESTORES, MARK DEAN KELSEY MIRANDA
    6949 ESTORIA, JESSIELYN ROSE REQUINA
    6950 ESTORNINO, JOEM ESPADA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 29, 2015
    Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:141 of 360
    Seq. No. N a m e
    6951 ESTOSE, J-J MADELO
    6952 ESTRADA, ALJON ALFONSO
    6953 ESTRADA, ANNA PINKY REYES
    6954 ESTRADA, ARIEL BARTOLOME
    6955 ESTRADA, ARLENE DABAN
    6956 ESTRADA, DAISY APDUA
    6957 ESTRADA, EDLYN SAN VICENTE
    6958 ESTRADA, ESTEMSON PIAMONTE
    6959 ESTRADA, FATIMA BALTAZAR
    6960 ESTRADA, JESABEL BALAGAT
    6961 ESTRADA, JOHN EMIL DIONISIO
    6962 ESTRADA, JOHN VINCENT PERDONIO
    6963 ESTRADA, JUANITA MILLANES
    6964 ESTRADA, JUNAR ALEGARIO
    6965 ESTRADA, KAREN GRACE ORPIANO
    6966 ESTRADA, LOVE HOPE TAMONAN
    6967 ESTRADA, MARY GRACE BALINGBING
    6968 ESTRADA, MILVEN DEMDAM
    6969 ESTRADA, PATRICIA MEJIA
    6970 ESTRADA, SHEILA MAE ROA
    6971 ESTRADA, SHELLA MARIE MIRANDA
    6972 ESTRADA, YVETTE CHRISTINE SUMALDE
    6973 ESTRANGCO, JOSSETTE HALIBAS
    6974 ESTRELLA, ANNA MARIE ASI
    6975 ESTRELLA, GAZELLE MARIE CHIARA GENER
    6976 ESTRELLA, JAMES CARLO GAMBOA
    6977 ESTRELLA, LORENZO GABRIEL TIU
    6978 ESTRELLA, MA DONITA CRUZ
    6979 ESTRELLA, MARIA CECILIA FRANCISCO
    6980 ESTRELLA, MARIA NICASIA CANTILLER
    6981 ESTRELLA, MARY JOY ZITA
    6982 ESTRELLA, PERLY PARREÑO
    6983 ESTRELLA, VEA MARIZ RAIRATA
    6984 ESTRELLADO, GIRLIE RABANERA
    6985 ESTRELLADO, JENNY MAY COLICO
    6986 ESTREMOS, CHARMAINE BUENAVISTA
    6987 ESTREMOS, DYNEE MAE BANDALAN
    6988 ESTREMOS, MARY HEZIEL SEROT
    6989 ESTRERA, ANGELU ROSTATA
    6990 ESTRERA, ANNABELLE CARTAGENA
    6991 ESTRERA, DIOMEL LEPASANA
    6992 ESTRERA, MARICEL ARBON
    6993 ESTREVENCION, RYAN JARDINICO
    6994 ESTRIMOS, JOANA ROSE ECHAGUE
    6995 ESTROSOS, CATHERINE MARAON
    6996 ESTUDILLO, BENJIELYNE ELEFANTE
    6997 ESTURAS, NIÑA EUNICE LOPERA
    6998 ESTUYE, JESSA HERMO
    6999 ESTUYE, ROWENA FERMANES
    7000 ETA, JOFALYN DARANG
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 29, 2015
    Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:142 of 360
    Seq. No. N a m e
    7001 ETANG, ABNER DACALLOS
    7002 ETANG, LANY MATADOS
    7003 ETIL, JUCHEL ORDANIZA
    7004 ETINADO, RAEL ORADIA
    7005 ETINO, ARNOLD CASAÑAS
    7006 ETURMA, SARAH JOY ILUSTRECIMO
    7007 EUCOGCO, JASTINE CHARYLL MAE SEDO
    7008 EUFEMIA, ANNA MAY EUGENIO
    7009 EUGENIO, CARISSA ALCANTARA
    7010 EUGENIO, DONITA JOY TAMAYO
    7011 EUGENIO, MARIA EVALINDA LOPEZ
    7012 EUGENIO, MELANIO GASPAR
    7013 EUGENIO, THERESA BLESS DELA CRUZ
    7014 EULE, AILEEN DELICA
    7015 EULIN, JENIE BUEZA
    7016 EULIN, RUDYRICK FLORALDE
    7017 EUPEÑA, MARITCHEL ESCOZA
    7018 EUSALAN, DAN CLARK HUBAY
    7019 EUSEBIO, EDMARK ESPERGAL
    7020 EUSEBIO, SERAFIN JR CLEOFE
    7021 EUSORES, ANASTACIO ELSTON SOLIS
    7022 EUSTAQUIO, ANA JEN TENIDO
    7023 EVANGELIO, JINKY VITO
    7024 EVANGELIO, JOEMUND ABELLA
    7025 EVANGELIO, MA CHARMINA LANTICAN
    7026 EVANGELIO, MA CZARINNA LANTICAN
    7027 EVANGELISTA, AIRA SALVA
    7028 EVANGELISTA, AMADEO YOLIP
    7029 EVANGELISTA, ELIZABETH
    7030 EVANGELISTA, HAROLD FELICITAS
    7031 EVANGELISTA, JAYMIE ANN TORIO
    7032 EVANGELISTA, JAYPEE SABANAL
    7033 EVANGELISTA, JAYROLD BERNALES
    7034 EVANGELISTA, JAYSON ABAYA
    7035 EVANGELISTA, JENNIFER HILARIO
    7036 EVANGELISTA, JHOANA PAULA DY
    7037 EVANGELISTA, JULIUS EARVEN BAGUIO
    7038 EVANGELISTA, KARLO ED FLORES
    7039 EVANGELISTA, KRISTELAINE ORACION
    7040 EVANGELISTA, LEO JOHN TUPAS
    7041 EVANGELISTA, LONILA BALDONADO
    7042 EVANGELISTA, MARIEL ORDOÑO
    7043 EVANGELISTA, MARY ANN MAHUMOT
    7044 EVANGELISTA, RANDEL ALBAN
    7045 EVANGELISTA, ROSELYN ABELLERA
    7046 EVANGELISTA, SARAH LAVINIA ANICETO
    7047 EVANGELISTA, SUSANA UBALDO
    7048 EVASCO, KEZIAH HANNAH PASCUA
    7049 EVASCO, MARY ANN ESCANDOR
    7050 EVASCO, MICHAEL PANUNCIA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 29, 2015
    Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:143 of 360
    Seq. No. N a m e
    7051 EVIA, EMMANUEL CALDIT
    7052 EVIA, MARICAR ROMANO
    7053 EVIOTA, GIL BERNADETTE LEAL
    7054 EVIOTA, GIL BERNALISSA LEAL
    7055 EVITE, JAMES UGAT
    7056 EVORA, JONAZ ROGEL PANOL
    7057 EWAYAN, MARY ABIGAIL CEJANO
    7058 EWAYAN, QUIMBER LOUIE ADECIR
    7059 EXCELISE, JOHN VINCENT ILLANA
    7060 EYAS, CORY CRISTY PONDAR
    7061 EZA, NAJERAH DADAYAN
    7062 FAA, MARK JOSEPH MARTINICIO
    7063 FAALAM, SENANDO JR GACA
    7064 FABELLA, AILEEN ABANILLA
    7065 FABELLA, BERNAL FOJAS
    7066 FABELLO, MARY GRACE FIEDALAN
    7067 FABELLON, MICHELLE MANUEL
    7068 FABIALA, JAZEL GABUTERO
    7069 FABIE, SARAH MARIE LAZARO
    7070 FABILLAR, JONAS PACIOS
    7071 FABRERO, FLORENTINA BALBIN
    7072 FABRIGAS, ERWIN CANTA
    7073 FABRO, JOANNA MARIE NACARIO
    7074 FABRO, REGIE BOY BUMAGAT
    7075 FABRO, WILLORD JANSEN MEJOS
    7076 FABRONERO, GLADY FAITH VEGAFRIA
    7077 FABROS, MARIA VANESSA WAGAS
    7078 FABURADA, CAROLYN ORACION
    7079 FABURADA, JO-AN BARRERA
    7080 FACAL, JERAN ANGEL PAJE
    7081 FACIOL, RONALD GICALE
    7082 FACTES, FRENZY JOY FLOR
    7083 FACUN, MARY SHYRELL VARGAS
    7084 FACUNLA, KRISIEL AGANON
    7085 FADALLAN, ANGELITA BANAAG
    7086 FADRILLAN, RIO LLYSA OBSIANA
    7087 FADRIQUELA, AESIL QUIÑONES
    7088 FADRIQUELA, JESSA FERRERA
    7089 FAELDIN, ANDREA FUNTILAR
    7090 FAHIMNO, ROSE ANGELYN MANALON
    7091 FAIGMANI, MELANIE ETCHEPARI
    7092 FAJANIL, MARRY KRIS SOBERANO
    7093 FAJANILAN, ZION FAYE ROSALES
    7094 FAJARDO, BERNADETTE SIGUENZA
    7095 FAJARDO, CHRISTINE JAY SABUCO
    7096 FAJARDO, GREENY ESCARTIN
    7097 FAJARDO, JERIZA NAZARETH BALLESTEROS
    7098 FAJARDO, JOY ANN
    7099 FAJARDO, LERANIE PANTUA
    7100 FAJARDO, LUISA DIONELA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 29, 2015
    Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:144 of 360
    Seq. No. N a m e
    7101 FAJARDO, MA CARMINA MEDINA
    7102 FAJARDO, MA JANINE MACASAET
    7103 FAJARDO, MAY ANN PESTAÑO
    7104 FAJARDO, REXOR VALDEZ
    7105 FAJARDO, ROSE NACARIO
    7106 FAJARDO, RUFINA ADRIANO
    7107 FAJARITO, NOEL PRIETO
    7108 FAJUTAGANA, MARIA MAY MACASAET
    7109 FALCATAN, ERVEC BALTES
    7110 FALE, JANICE FRAN
    7111 FALGUI, DIANA VIE FERNANDEZ
    7112 FALIBLE, JONAH LACHICA
    7113 FALLARCONA, ERIC MATAYA
    7114 FALLE, DANIEL SISON
    7115 FALLE, ERWIN FEDERICO POTANE
    7116 FALSARIO, EMMA LUZ LOVERAS
    7117 FAMADICO, JOY PALACIOS
    7118 FAMAT, CLIFFORD CALMA
    7119 FAMINI, JONALYN IDOS
    7120 FAMOR, MARICEL RAMOS
    7121 FAMORCA, NADINE VALERIE GRUMAL
    7122 FAMORCAN, MICHELLE LABAY
    7123 FAMPO, TRINITY ROSE VILLARUZ
    7124 FANO, KENNETH DONASCO
    7125 FANTILANAN, EUNICE GALE FABALES
    7126 FAO-ANAN, JOHN XAVIER BUMAL-O
    7127 FARILLAS, ANATALIA FUENTES
    7128 FARIÑAS, AIZA MADELAINE CHUA
    7129 FARNE, FAITH ANN DIOKNO
    7130 FASCION, JEZZA MASAYON
    7131 FASOY, LEAH SAARENAS
    7132 FASUYANG, IRENE MACLI-ING
    7133 FATA-EK, JOENEIL FAGAYAN
    7134 FATOYOG, MATHIAS JR CHAG-OSEN
    7135 FATTON, JUDY DUGUI-ES
    7136 FAULVE, SARAH FERNANDEZ
    7137 FAUSTINO, CLAUDETTE DELLOMAS
    7138 FAUSTINO, JUDY RICA GRANDE
    7139 FAVIA, PAMELLA AMOR BAUTISTA
    7140 FAVOR, RUBY JASARENO
    7141 FAVORITO, JETHELYN CASTAÑARES
    7142 FEDELICIO, ANDILEY FIEDALAN
    7143 FEDELICIO, EDRIAN FABREGAS
    7144 FEDELICIO, KRYSTAL GRACE MAZO
    7145 FEDELIN, MANILYN IBAÑEZ
    7146 FEDELIS, JOY CARIGARA
    7147 FEDERICO, MARIJAN BAROTILLO
    7148 FEDERIS, BERNADETTE LIM
    7149 FELASOR, LORENCE NIEL SORIANO
    7150 FELECIANO, SHEENA MAE DELLOSA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 29, 2015
    Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:145 of 360
    Seq. No. N a m e
    7151 FELEO, ABIGAIL FAINA ROMUALDO
    7152 FELIAS, CHRISTOPHER RONDOLF PAGUIO
    7153 FELICEN, ANALIE LACASA
    7154 FELICES, CORISA DALOGDOG
    7155 FELICES, ERICA-MAE BERSABE
    7156 FELICIA, GENEVIEVE ANN CURAN
    7157 FELICIANO, ARTEMIO V RAMOS
    7158 FELICIANO, DANICA DOMASIAN
    7159 FELICIANO, GIDEON PAGNAS
    7160 FELICIANO, JENNILYN BALBALOSA
    7161 FELICIANO, JENNY SESE
    7162 FELICIANO, MARK JOSEPH REGALARIO
    7163 FELICIANO, MELITA ALEGRE
    7164 FELICIANO, ROSSANA ENRIQUEZ
    7165 FELIPE, EMIE UGALDE
    7166 FELIPE, EUNICE SARA
    7167 FELIPE, MYRA BAYLON
    7168 FELIPE, RESTITUTO III CAYANAN
    7169 FELISILDA, ANDREO AMOGUIS
    7170 FELISILDA, CAMEL HYACINTH ELICANO
    7171 FELISILDA, CLARESA CURAN
    7172 FELISMINO, AMALIA ESPERANZATE
    7173 FELIX, JENNY ENTICO
    7174 FELIX, MARLON AQUINO
    7175 FELIZARDO, MELGIN VERDIDA
    7176 FELIZARDO, NOBELLE VERA
    7177 FENETE, JESSIE ART HERVIAS
    7178 FENIZA, PABLITA
    7179 FENOL, CYNTHIA SADIA
    7180 FEOLOG, NATHANIEL FLORO
    7181 FERANIL, GEMMA CUYA
    7182 FERAS, CELVER JUNE JARALVE
    7183 FERCOL, DEE-VEE ANN RAMIREZ
    7184 FERCOL, RIZZA DELA CUADRA
    7185 FERENAL, CHARINA BUENVIAJE
    7186 FERENAL, ROGER JR SERENIAS
    7187 FERIA, DAVIN QUIJOM
    7188 FERIA, RITA JAN MARIE BAUTISTA
    7189 FERIDO, JOYCE ADOLFO
    7190 FERIOL, DANIEL II CUYOS
    7191 FERMANEJO, ROBERT JEFFREY FONTAMILLAS
    7192 FERMANO, RUTH ESTITA
    7193 FERNAN, KAREN TAMBIS
    7194 FERNAN, REJOICE RUTH BALDICANO
    7195 FERNANDEZ, ABIGAIL JEAMOR VALENZUELA
    7196 FERNANDEZ, AMMIL CARLUEN
    7197 FERNANDEZ, ANALENE TERNATE
    7198 FERNANDEZ, ARCELI AMBOS
    7199 FERNANDEZ, ARMIDA LOPEZ
    7200 FERNANDEZ, BEVERLY
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 29, 2015
    Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:146 of 360
    Seq. No. N a m e
    7201 FERNANDEZ, CARLO BOTICARIO
    7202 FERNANDEZ, CAROLINE PONTERAS
    7203 FERNANDEZ, CHRISTINE BOREJON
    7204 FERNANDEZ, CHRISTINE JOY LAMSON
    7205 FERNANDEZ, DIOLA ALVAREZ
    7206 FERNANDEZ, ELVIRA JOVERO
    7207 FERNANDEZ, EMMA PUNAYAN
    7208 FERNANDEZ, ERNEST GERER PILON
    7209 FERNANDEZ, EUGIE MAE ROQUERO
    7210 FERNANDEZ, FERNSAL SALDIVAR
    7211 FERNANDEZ, GEELEEN OLARTE
    7212 FERNANDEZ, GERALDINE SUMALINOG
    7213 FERNANDEZ, IRENE VIGUILLA
    7214 FERNANDEZ, IRISH TESS PUAY
    7215 FERNANDEZ, ISAGANI PLEÑOS
    7216 FERNANDEZ, JAYSON ABSIN
    7217 FERNANDEZ, JAYSON LEGUIDLEGUID
    7218 FERNANDEZ, JENNIFER BALAGTAS
    7219 FERNANDEZ, JERIC JOHN PAX
    7220 FERNANDEZ, JEROME MALICDEM
    7221 FERNANDEZ, JESUS JADE LAZARTE
    7222 FERNANDEZ, JIZA MESONG
    7223 FERNANDEZ, JOANNA MARIE BABAGAY
    7224 FERNANDEZ, JOHN MARLOU BENITO
    7225 FERNANDEZ, KAREN BONIFACIO
    7226 FERNANDEZ, KRISTINA SERAFIN
    7227 FERNANDEZ, KYRIENN GAY HANDAYAN
    7228 FERNANDEZ, LADY JANE REYES
    7229 FERNANDEZ, MAE TRINITY ELETIONG
    7230 FERNANDEZ, MAR JOSEPH QUITON
    7231 FERNANDEZ, MARIENEL LOPEZ
    7232 FERNANDEZ, MARK JHON CAOILE
    7233 FERNANDEZ, MARLON PASCUA
    7234 FERNANDEZ, MARYELL ROSALES
    7235 FERNANDEZ, MELANE MARTIN
    7236 FERNANDEZ, MERLYN GRIPO
    7237 FERNANDEZ, MICHAEL DELA CRUZ
    7238 FERNANDEZ, PEA ELIPIAN
    7239 FERNANDEZ, RONALYN FRANCISCO
    7240 FERNANDEZ, RONNEL CORTEZ
    7241 FERNANDEZ, RONNIE ABALOS
    7242 FERNANDEZ, ROSANNA TANGAN
    7243 FERNANDEZ, ROSEMARIE GIL GLODO
    7244 FERNANDEZ, ROWENALYN MANTILE
    7245 FERNANDEZ, SHARMAINE AGNES MURILLO
    7246 FERNANDEZ, SHERYLL SAMONTE
    7247 FERNANDO, BLU GRACE BUAN
    7248 FERNANDO, DIVINA MERCEDES SINAGUB
    7249 FERNANDO, EUGENE CLYDE CUESTA
    7250 FERNANDO, JAUSTINE ROSE OCAMPO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 29, 2015
    Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:147 of 360
    Seq. No. N a m e
    7251 FERNANDO, MARIA PAMELA LAPING
    7252 FERNANDO, MIRAFLORA DOMINGO
    7253 FERNANDO, ROCHELLE ALOLOR
    7254 FERNANDO, SANDRO CORTEZ
    7255 FERNIZ, LADY JULIE DACANAY
    7256 FEROLINO, DARYL JOY NIALA
    7257 FEROLINO, HELBERT BASA
    7258 FEROLINO, KATHLYNN YVONNE VILLAZON
    7259 FEROLINO, MARY ANN MERAL
    7260 FERRANCO, AIMIE HISONA
    7261 FERRANCO, IRINE ELLEN
    7262 FERRANCO, JOHN BOB FAIGMANI
    7263 FERRANCO, KRIZIAN ANN FAMINI
    7264 FERRAREN, APRIL MABULES
    7265 FERRE, SHIELA MARIE MARCELO
    7266 FERRER, ANDY PARAYAOAN
    7267 FERRER, ELAINE MAE ADVINCULA
    7268 FERRER, MAHALALEEL TORION
    7269 FERRER, MARIA THERESA ABULE
    7270 FERRER, MARIFE BENESISTO
    7271 FERRER, MARJORIE EUFEMIANO
    7272 FERRER, MARK KENNETH DEGAY
    7273 FERRER, MARY VINA SUPREMO
    7274 FERRER, MELCHOR GARCIA
    7275 FERRER, MENEDY CALIMAG
    7276 FERRER, MISHA ELA RAMOS
    7277 FERRER, REY ANN CANCINO
    7278 FERRER, SUZETTE BALDOMERO
    7279 FERRER, VALERIE ANN MORALES
    7280 FERRERA, MA EVELYN TABUZO
    7281 FERRERA, SHERRYL ANN FABABEIR
    7282 FERRERAS, ARLENE WONG
    7283 FERRERAS, JOHN PATRICK LABICASI
    7284 FERRERIA, ERIKA GRACE MANAOIS
    7285 FERRIOL, DIANA ROSE HERNANDEZ
    7286 FERRIOL, JULIE ANN MARTIN
    7287 FERROLINO, JEHAN MARIE PEÑAFLOR
    7288 FESTEJO, LESLIE ANN MARIANO
    7289 FESTIN, EMILY QUIJANO
    7290 FETIL, IRISH FAYE MEÑEZ
    7291 FETIZANAN, REMUEL SALES
    7292 FIACO, MARITES BALIUAG
    7293 FIANGAAN, MARY LUZ CHALIS
    7294 FIDEL, AVELINO HALAGO
    7295 FIDELINO, MARK CHRISTIAN LARUPAN
    7296 FIDELINO, MARY JANE TABLAC
    7297 FIEDACAN, IVY FAMILARA
    7298 FIEL, MARIA GINA GAZO
    7299 FIELD, QUEEN MARICEL ARQUION
    7300 FIGUEROA, CHECHE SAMBILE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 29, 2015
    Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:148 of 360
    Seq. No. N a m e
    7301 FIGUEROA, CHELSEA TABONES
    7302 FIGUEROA, DONNA JEAN MACALISANG
    7303 FIGUEROA, JENNICA FAJUTAGANA
    7304 FIGUEROA, JENNIFER ONDAY
    7305 FIGUEROA, KRIS ERIKA MEJIA
    7306 FIGURACION, RUSSEL ROY SALVAÑA
    7307 FIJER, BRYAN MAGURA
    7308 FILIO, ROSALYN ETRATA
    7309 FILIPINO, DOLORES DE LUNA
    7310 FILOTEO, MHILETH CRUZ
    7311 FINO, JULIE-ANN MALANUM
    7312 FIRMALAN, DAISY FABELLA
    7313 FLAVIANO, GRACE CAJUDO
    7314 FLAVIANO, MARY GEZELLE DALISAY
    7315 FLOR, DINA AMOR
    7316 FLORA, RHEGINA MANGROBANG
    7317 FLORANO, JONALYN MISALANG
    7318 FLORENDO, BAYANI ERMITANIO
    7319 FLORENDO, JOHN CESAR TALION
    7320 FLORENDO, JOSEPH ISRAEL ANDRADE
    7321 FLORENDO, MELVIN PASCUA
    7322 FLORENDO, ROLDAN JAY GENTISON
    7323 FLORENTINO, BEVERLY ANTONIO
    7324 FLORENTINO, GENEMEI ANGELES
    7325 FLORENTINO, GLENNDA LUMANTAO
    7326 FLORENTINO, MA VICTORIA GASTA
    7327 FLORENTINO, RUTH VENZAL
    7328 FLORES, ABIGAIL PABLO
    7329 FLORES, AIDEN CHERISH LUCID
    7330 FLORES, ALICIA PEREZ
    7331 FLORES, ALVIN MORALES
    7332 FLORES, ANALOUR VILLAZON
    7333 FLORES, ANGEL LOPEZ
    7334 FLORES, APRILLE ARNIE MACALALAG
    7335 FLORES, ARIEL CUASAY
    7336 FLORES, ARVI SANTIAGO
    7337 FLORES, BEATRIZ MAE CABRILES
    7338 FLORES, CAROLYN ESPAÑOL
    7339 FLORES, CATHERINE ESTEVES
    7340 FLORES, CATHERINE TANEO
    7341 FLORES, CELINE ANN CARO
    7342 FLORES, CHUCK DAGPIN
    7343 FLORES, COLLEN MANUIT
    7344 FLORES, DEBORAH CABANGANGAN
    7345 FLORES, DECS LABINDAO
    7346 FLORES, DOMINIC PLATINO
    7347 FLORES, EVELYN GAYAO
    7348 FLORES, GARY ED PRECINIO
    7349 FLORES, GLENDE ROSE BANGA
    7350 FLORES, HAZEL GRACE CARLOS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 29, 2015
    Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:149 of 360
    Seq. No. N a m e
    7351 FLORES, JAYMALYN DE LUNA
    7352 FLORES, JEFFERSON EGANA
    7353 FLORES, JENNEFER BANDE
    7354 FLORES, JEREH MANLIGUEZ
    7355 FLORES, JEROME CUTARRA
    7356 FLORES, JESSICA PATRICIO
    7357 FLORES, JODALYN ANTOLINO
    7358 FLORES, JONALIZA CASTAÑEDA
    7359 FLORES, JOSEPH DINOPOL
    7360 FLORES, JUDIELYN GAMORA
    7361 FLORES, KAREN JOY OQUENDO
    7362 FLORES, KARLO EMIL ELA
    7363 FLORES, KEITH CATABAY
    7364 FLORES, KENNETH SALADAS
    7365 FLORES, KING SON JAMES DEJOLDE
    7366 FLORES, KRYZA MAE ETOC
    7367 FLORES, LEONOR LAURENTE
    7368 FLORES, LESTER REGIS
    7369 FLORES, LIZA MARIE VALERA
    7370 FLORES, LORENA ZABALA
    7371 FLORES, LUCINA ATILANO
    7372 FLORES, MA ATHENA CAPILI
    7373 FLORES, MA CHRISTAL JOY BORRES
    7374 FLORES, MAR ROGELIO TANEZA
    7375 FLORES, MARIA VICTORIA ZABAT
    7376 FLORES, MARIBEL NAGAS
    7377 FLORES, MARY ANN LESTI
    7378 FLORES, MERASOL PORLAGE
    7379 FLORES, MICHELLE DEL ROSARIO
    7380 FLORES, MYRA GEÑOSO
    7381 FLORES, NAIRIE JANE ZAPATA
    7382 FLORES, NHEY SUESYN CLEMENIA
    7383 FLORES, RACHEL SATERA
    7384 FLORES, RACHEL JANE AGUSTIN
    7385 FLORES, RAMIL DIMAYUGA
    7386 FLORES, REYNALDO JR SERRANO
    7387 FLORES, RICHEL ZABALA
    7388 FLORES, RIZAL JOHN LACHICA
    7389 FLORES, ROBELYN BALATBAT
    7390 FLORES, ROGELYN SIBAYAN
    7391 FLORES, ROSSIE PERTOS
    7392 FLORES, ROSTUM MAQUITO
    7393 FLORES, RUMILYN PRINCESA
    7394 FLORES, RUTH NARITO
    7395 FLORES, VICTOR ROY PEDROZO
    7396 FLORES, VIRGIELY SANTOS
    7397 FLORIDA, CHARMAINE LUCIS
    7398 FLORIDA, RANESSA GUILLERMO
    7399 FLORIDO, EDITHA FELICES
    7400 FLORIZA, SHELLA MAE APOLINARIO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 29, 2015
    Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:150 of 360
    Seq. No. N a m e
    7401 FLOTADO, BERNADETTE ILAGAN
    7402 FLOTERDE, MARIA DOLORES QUEJADA
    7403 FOJAS, CRISTHY MAY PERLAS
    7404 FONDEVILLA, CHRIS GENMAR HULGADO
    7405 FONOLLERA, JADE GARCIA
    7406 FONTANIL, MARISSA ABELLANIDA
    7407 FONTANILLA, FAITH SISON
    7408 FONTANILLA, FELGILYN TRAPSI
    7409 FONTANILLA, GLORY GARCIA
    7410 FONTANILLA, REBECCA MORALES
    7411 FONTANILLA, SARINA MARIEL OCAMPO
    7412 FONTANILLA, WILFRED DUMOL
    7413 FORAYANG, EMILIA LAMINTA
    7414 FORCADAS, JANICE FORTU
    7415 FORDAN, CELESTE TORMES
    7416 FORMACION, IRENE SUMAGAYSAY
    7417 FORMALEJO, ROSE-ANN GUARO
    7418 FORMANES, ANGELICA
    7419 FORMENTERA, ANALYN MANZA
    7420 FORMENTERA, BERNADETH DELOSO
    7421 FORMENTERA, IRISH GUIÑARES
    7422 FORMENTO, LARMI TIAMZON
    7423 FORNAL, RACHELLE MAE FABON
    7424 FORNILLOS, LOLITA BALDIVIA
    7425 FORROSUELO, CLEO DESALES
    7426 FORTALEZA, ROWENA VILLARUEL
    7427 FORTE, ARNIE JOY FRANDO
    7428 FORTE, DAISY MAE MONSAD
    7429 FORTEZ, KEN CHARLES TOLBE
    7430 FORTICH, NIKKI BOLANDO
    7431 FORTIN, ROLDAN DUQUE
    7432 FORTUNA, JOEDELYN ALCOY
    7433 FORTUNA, MA KATRINA ENCILA
    7434 FORTUNA, VIVIAN DANIEL
    7435 FORTUNADO, MERIAM ORAYE
    7436 FORTUNATO, CARL MICHAEL UNAY
    7437 FORTUS, CHRISTIAN ENGENTE
    7438 FOY-OS, DIVINE PASPAS
    7439 FRAN, JAQUELYN RAYMUNDO
    7440 FRANCIS, LESLIE ROSE NARVASA
    7441 FRANCISCO, AIZA CADAG
    7442 FRANCISCO, ALVIN COLINARES
    7443 FRANCISCO, ANA JEAN ABUAN
    7444 FRANCISCO, ARLENE MAE BINAG
    7445 FRANCISCO, BERGEL ESMA
    7446 FRANCISCO, BERNA ANGELA PANGUITO
    7447 FRANCISCO, CARLA MARIE ADRALES
    7448 FRANCISCO, CHARISMA VICTORINO
    7449 FRANCISCO, DANICA BUENSALIDA
    7450 FRANCISCO, ESTERLITA LEBRIA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 29, 2015
    Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:151 of 360
    Seq. No. N a m e
    7451 FRANCISCO, FRANCIS GICA MONTERDE
    7452 FRANCISCO, FRANZ IVAN JOSEF ESCANER
    7453 FRANCISCO, GENESIS ENCAJA
    7454 FRANCISCO, GRACE GARCIA
    7455 FRANCISCO, IRISH SEGURA
    7456 FRANCISCO, JANRITZ ESTAVAS
    7457 FRANCISCO, JENEVAH IRABON
    7458 FRANCISCO, JON-ALDRICH RICARTE
    7459 FRANCISCO, JONALYN CALPO
    7460 FRANCISCO, KEVIN CHRIST MACASINAG
    7461 FRANCISCO, LUZVIMINDA SAN JOSE
    7462 FRANCISCO, MA LIZA SAN JOSE
    7463 FRANCISCO, MARIA CRISTINA REYES
    7464 FRANCISCO, MARIA TERESA DEL CASTILLO
    7465 FRANCISCO, MARICEL RAMOS
    7466 FRANCISCO, MARK DENNIS DIPAD
    7467 FRANCISCO, MAY MACASIO
    7468 FRANCISCO, MYRA NOYNAY
    7469 FRANCISCO, NOEL FUNGO
    7470 FRANCISCO, REMJEN TALAMERA
    7471 FRANCISCO, REYGIEN BAZAN
    7472 FRANCISCO, RHODORA DAYOT
    7473 FRANCISCO, ROCHELLE LONHAWON
    7474 FRANCISCO, ROLENOR MAGRACIA
    7475 FRANCISCO, ROXANNE ANTONIO
    7476 FRANCISCO, RUTH RUBIALES
    7477 FRANCISCO, RYAN RICAPLAZA
    7478 FRANCISCO, WENNA BALINGCOS
    7479 FRANCO, JEFF BECK IBARRETA
    7480 FRANCO, JOEL JR CUNAHAP
    7481 FRANCO, JOSEPH LUMA-AS
    7482 FRANZA, JURIE MANTALABA
    7483 FRAYNA, ANNA LIZA PALACIO
    7484 FREGON, MICHAEL ANGELO CLARO
    7485 FREIRES, VIVIAN PALENCIA
    7486 FRESADO, JOSELITO GAUTANE
    7487 FRESNILLO, MARIBEL TABLAN
    7488 FRESNO, JANICE LACANLALE
    7489 FRIAS, CATHERINE PANINGBATAN
    7490 FRIAS, CHRISTINE SEDA
    7491 FRIAS, JOANA MARIE ROSARIO
    7492 FRIAS, JOVIE ARGUELLES
    7493 FRIAS, MARISSA ALA
    7494 FRIAS, MARY ROSE TUD
    7495 FRIAS, RENELLY SOL
    7496 FRIAS, ROSENDA BAIRULLA
    7497 FRIGILLANO, LORBIE CASTAÑEDA
    7498 FRISCO, DAVE LUCIS
    7499 FRONDA, BEATRIZ SAMSON
    7500 FRONDA, BILLY DELA CRUZ
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 29, 2015
    Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:152 of 360
    Seq. No. N a m e
    7501 FRONDA, REJIE GADAT
    7502 FRONTERAS, ANNALIZA BILLOAN
    7503 FRUGALIDAD, JUSTIN BEDA
    7504 FUA, CHRISTINE MICHELLE ESPENILLA
    7505 FUELLAS, LORENA DAYTO
    7506 FUELLAS, MARILEN OYARDO
    7507 FUENTEBELLA, MIA RHEA ANG
    7508 FUENTES, AIZA DEOCAMPO
    7509 FUENTES, ALBEH MAE SILOT
    7510 FUENTES, ANALYN LAYAON
    7511 FUENTES, DIANNEBATES RAÑESES
    7512 FUENTES, EDDIELYN AMANCIO
    7513 FUENTES, EZEL DANIEL
    7514 FUENTES, FATIMA OBALOBAO
    7515 FUENTES, GERALDINE NIÑOFRANCO
    7516 FUENTES, HAIDEE ALINGALAN
    7517 FUENTES, MARIA APRIL GLO NADINE CELESTE SEVENORIO
    7518 FUENTES, MARIA CRISTINA ARAZAS
    7519 FUENTES, MARILYN MANGUERRA
    7520 FUENTES, MELODY SEVILLA
    7521 FUENTES, MICHAEL BRYAN PAGOBO
    7522 FUENTES, RHEA ENAD
    7523 FUERTEZ, JANET MIRANDA
    7524 FUERZAS, ELAINE VALERIE CABILIN
    7525 FUGABAN, KRISTINA JOYCE BALACANAO
    7526 FULAY, JONARD MARK MALADAGA
    7527 FULGENCIO, CRISTAGENE INTIA
    7528 FULGENCIO, IANNE MASANGYA
    7529 FULGENCIO, MA SALOME BORJA
    7530 FULGUERAS, HERSHIMER CUSTODIO
    7531 FULGUERAS, JANICE TASARRA
    7532 FULGUERAS, KAREN MICHELLE VILORIA
    7533 FULGUERINAS, MAELISSA MADULIN
    7534 FULO, ANAFE FUNGO
    7535 FULONG, GENICA PISCAL
    7536 FULONG, GIAN CARLA PISCAL
    7537 FUMERA, ANDREW FLORALDE
    7538 FUNDAL, RAE NARD GADONG
    7539 FUNTILON, RACHEL FROFUNGA
    7540 FURAQUE, ROCHELLA GARCHITORENA
    7541 FURGOSA, JERLYN SILAGAN
    7542 FURING, JOY LAARNI GABARDA
    7543 FURIO, DIANE MIÑON
    7544 FURIO, LICILEA LOPEGA
    7545 FUROC, MYLENE MENDOZA
    7546 FURUTA, SHAIRA LACAÑA
    7547 FUSCABLO, MAE BELLE GUEVARRA
    7548 FUSIN, LESLIE PANIQUE
    7549 FUSTER, LILIBETH GILE
    7550 FUTALAN, LUCED JOY LIMEN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 29, 2015
    Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:153 of 360
    Seq. No. N a m e
    7551 FUTOL, MARITES FRANCIA BALANTES
    7552 GA, SANDRA ALBINA
    7553 GA-AN, JUDITH BERMUDEZ
    7554 GA-AS, ELMER MARGATE
    7555 GA-AS, MICHELLE LIMBAG
    7556 GA-UT, JURIST TAMBOL
    7557 GAA, IVY CARMEL MUTIA
    7558 GAA, REDAMAE INOCENCIO
    7559 GAAN, JESIELYN DAGUPLO
    7560 GABAISEN, ELAINE JOYCE ELOPRE
    7561 GABALFIN, FLORA VICTORIO
    7562 GABANE, JOAN CABUEÑAS
    7563 GABAON, GLYZA RICO
    7564 GABARDA, ANGELICA SOLERA
    7565 GABARDA, SARAH JANE SOLERA
    7566 GABASA, MA IMELDA JIMENEZ
    7567 GABAT, RUEN ENDIAPE
    7568 GABATIN, DIVINA LOBENDINO
    7569 GABAWAN, GRESEL JR DALMINO
    7570 GABAÑETE, NORMAN LIM
    7571 GABBAC, BOMIBOI MADARANG
    7572 GABELITE, JOEL BATULA
    7573 GABIANO, JENNILYN OLBES
    7574 GABICA, GLICERIO ARSENA
    7575 GABIJAN, RONALYN ATIBULA
    7576 GABINETE, GARY MAGBANUA
    7577 GABINETE, KENNETH MITCHELL MAGBANUA
    7578 GABING, JOCELYN DACUNES
    7579 GABINO, AMY DOMINGO
    7580 GABIONZA, JERANIE CORPORAL
    7581 GABITAN, APRIL SUDARIO
    7582 GABLINES, DEVONE GRACE JACULBA
    7583 GABO, JOHN RUEL PUMATONG
    7584 GABO, MAYSAN GUMABRAS
    7585 GABON, CHARLOTTE AMAY
    7586 GABON, GERALDINE DE GUZMAN
    7587 GABONA, ROSE ANN RAMOS
    7588 GABRIEL, ALEX CATALLA
    7589 GABRIEL, CAMILLE MANALAYSAY
    7590 GABRIEL, CHERRY ANN NERI
    7591 GABRIEL, CHRISTIAN REYES
    7592 GABRIEL, ESTELA AGUDONG
    7593 GABRIEL, GLACELY MANUEL
    7594 GABRIEL, JEROME DEL ROSARIO
    7595 GABRIEL, JESHUA MAICA REYES
    7596 GABRIEL, LEAH ANGELINE ANCAYA
    7597 GABRIEL, MA JESSA OCEÑA
    7598 GABRIEL, MANUEL JR MARCELO
    7599 GABRIEL, MARIE ROSE SACAY
    7600 GABRIEL, MARY GRACE ESPIRITU
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 29, 2015
    Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:154 of 360
    Seq. No. N a m e
    7601 GABRIEL, MINERVA RUFO
    7602 GABRIEL, REBECCA AMBEGUIA
    7603 GABRIEL, ROCEL BAUTISTA
    7604 GABRIENTE, JINGKY DULCERA
    7605 GABRILLO, SONNY SYLVESTER TICMAN
    7606 GABUAN, ERNESTO JR ARMOSADA
    7607 GABUAN, SARA MARIAH PAROCHO
    7608 GABUAT, ERMIL PALAGANAS
    7609 GABUAY, MA LOVELY SEDANZA
    7610 GABUMPA, ANALIZA REPONTE
    7611 GABUNADA, JANNEN ARDA
    7612 GABURNO, MARY GRACE CUTAD
    7613 GABUT, GRAMARIE TINDUCAN
    7614 GABUTAN, KATE SOL SABLING
    7615 GABUTAN, RAYMART LABAY
    7616 GABUTIN, IVY MARIAN ELGARAN
    7617 GABUYA, HONEY LYN VILLANUEVA
    7618 GABUYA, ROSITA TRINIDAD
    7619 GABUYO, AMIEL JOSEPH PINOHERMOSO
    7620 GACA, JOHN REYCEL RAMOS
    7621 GACAD, REDEEMER MALICDEM
    7622 GACAYAN, MARK ANTHONY DOMONDON
    7623 GACHE, CHRISTINE ROCA
    7624 GACHE, CRISTLE SUGUILAN
    7625 GACIAS, ELIZABETH RAÑON
    7626 GACILO, TITA BALADJAY
    7627 GACITA, CYNTHIA MANGABAT
    7628 GACO, JOSEPHINE PARROCHA
    7629 GACOLA, CARYL JEAN OÑATE
    7630 GACOSTA, BLAIR RANAY
    7631 GACOSTA, IRENE JOYCE YADAO
    7632 GACOSTA, JOSEPH DANQUE
    7633 GACOT, GLAIZA PAGUIA
    7634 GACUSAN, PAULINE MARIELLE CABALAN
    7635 GACUSANA, MARICEL MANUZO
    7636 GACUSANA, MARITES GALDONES
    7637 GADAINGAN, LANY CRIS REVELDEZ
    7638 GADAYAN, ALFREDO JR PAGUNSAN
    7639 GADDI, NANETTE MILLETE
    7640 GADE, RHEA ABANADOR
    7641 GADIANA, MARICEL BAMAN
    7642 GADIANA, REY AGUILAR
    7643 GADINGAN, DARYL DULALIA
    7644 GADINGAN, PAUL VINCENT TACASA
    7645 GADJA, NORAIMA YUSOP
    7646 GADO, KATE VALERIE MINGO
    7647 GADUL, WERDORADA JULHARI
    7648 GAELON, MARIA RONALIE TRINIDAD
    7649 GAERLAN, KASSANDRA NAGAS
    7650 GAERLAN, MARIANNE JENNIFER MARIANO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 29, 2015
    Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:155 of 360
    Seq. No. N a m e
    7651 GAFFUD, BENNY MARCAIDA
    7652 GAFFUD, JAY MHAR ZUELA
    7653 GAGARIN, SALVADOR AGUIFLOR
    7654 GAGO, MARY ANN SANCHEZ
    7655 GAGUCAS, MARIA GWENDOLYN ROMANGGO
    7656 GAHISAN, EDGAR ESPARCIA
    7657 GAHON, ANNA MARTINA DEL MUNDO
    7658 GAINSAN, AMANCIO JR MACABINGUIL
    7659 GAIRAN, JOAN SOLOMON
    7660 GAITE, CHRISTIAN CASCABEL
    7661 GAJES, PAMELA MAE TY
    7662 GAJETE, JESSEBEL MACARAEG
    7663 GAJILAN, WILLA JANE FEROLINO
    7664 GAJO, RUTHCHEL BARON
    7665 GAJOSTA, ELMA ENDINO
    7666 GAKO, LORELIE ROSALEM
    7667 GALA, CLIAN ARELLANO
    7668 GALAGALA, QUIMBERLY BITANCOR
    7669 GALAGAR, JESSE JONES MAMITES
    7670 GALAGATAN, ARLENE ETURMA
    7671 GALAGATE, CHRISA MAE SALVADOR
    7672 GALAKAS, RAZUL BALIBAGOSO
    7673 GALAMITON, JIA CLAUDIA ZAMORAS
    7674 GALAMITON, NARCISAN SEMBLANTE
    7675 GALAN, AURELIO JR VILLAR
    7676 GALAN, DON RYAN TUBLE
    7677 GALAN, DONICA DIVINA DAIZ
    7678 GALANG, ABIGAIL CRUZ
    7679 GALANG, AZHEL ANN AYANGCO
    7680 GALANG, HONEY LEE NAPILE
    7681 GALANG, JANINE GARCIA
    7682 GALANG, JESSICA LOPEZ
    7683 GALANG, JOEYNALOU TELIN
    7684 GALANG, KRIZZA NOORA
    7685 GALANG, LEZLEE AVENIDO
    7686 GALANG, RACHEL ANN OSORIO
    7687 GALANG, RUPERT CHRISTIAN CRISOSTOMO
    7688 GALANGA, EUROPE ALLAN URBANO
    7689 GALANGERA, RHEA MOLO
    7690 GALANIDA, AGA VER II DIZON
    7691 GALANO, ELVIE TRASONA
    7692 GALANO, ERLINEL AMONOY
    7693 GALANO, GILBERT JR PAJARES
    7694 GALANO, MARY GRACE PERRERAS
    7695 GALANTA, REINALLEN CHU
    7696 GALANZA, ALGIE SAMILLANO
    7697 GALANZA, JEFFREY LINTAO
    7698 GALANZA, JOVILYN CASIDSID
    7699 GALAPIN, JESSIE CAL
    7700 GALAPIN, MARILYN LASACA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 29, 2015
    Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:156 of 360
    Seq. No. N a m e
    7701 GALARPE, FREDICO JR REYES
    7702 GALARPE, MARIA JERMA RAGO
    7703 GALAS, MHEL JUNE ZARATE
    7704 GALAT, LORETO I CU
    7705 GALAY, GRACEL ALINGOD
    7706 GALBAN, JANE SALAS
    7707 GALBAN, JINEVEVE CACHERO
    7708 GALCAN, GLENDA CAMPOS
    7709 GALDOC, MICHELLE ADA-OL
    7710 GALENG, SUNSHINE MAE PAYANGDO
    7711 GALENG, VILMA KALANG-AD
    7712 GALENO, KAREN FRANCIS GUIAO
    7713 GALENZOGA, BERERLY CURAN
    7714 GALERIO, RACHEL SABAULAN
    7715 GALES, CHERRY GONZALES
    7716 GALESTRE, EMMANUEL GONZALES
    7717 GALGO, EDEN ESPINOSA
    7718 GALGO, JOEL PALER
    7719 GALGO, MARIVETH CONSTANTINO
    7720 GALGO, ROTCHELLE PARAY
    7721 GALI, ROSIE-LYN ARA
    7722 GALIAS, KIMBERLY SANTIAGO
    7723 GALICIA, GAY MIRAFUENTES
    7724 GALICIA, MELODIA QUIRANTE
    7725 GALICIA, MICHELLY PEÑA
    7726 GALICIA, PERCIVAL JR DE LA RAMA
    7727 GALICINAO, REYNEL DAN LINGATING
    7728 GALIDO, ANGELIC GENON
    7729 GALIDO, KHAMILA APALE
    7730 GALIMBA, REGNER VALDE
    7731 GALIMBA, SHERWIN ANCHETA
    7732 GALINADA, LITO BALAGOT
    7733 GALINDEZ, ANA LIANE CHRISTCEL CAILLES
    7734 GALINDON, MARIE WILH ZINAMPAN
    7735 GALIT, AILEEN CUARTERO
    7736 GALIT, ARIES CUARTERO
    7737 GALIT, GIL JR ORTEA
    7738 GALITO, DARIOS GENTIO
    7739 GALLANDEZ, JOEL GANTON
    7740 GALLANOSA, CHARMAINE MATA
    7741 GALLARDO, DANICA AURELLE MANIO
    7742 GALLARDO, GERARDO MARTE
    7743 GALLARDO, GINALYN BESANA
    7744 GALLARDO, GRACE ANN MARCELO
    7745 GALLARDO, KIMRHO CRUZ
    7746 GALLARDO, MARIA LYDYLYN BUGTONG
    7747 GALLARDO, MARIE GLOFELLE NODALO
    7748 GALLARDO, MAY-ANN PAROHINOG
    7749 GALLARDO, MELANIE MANDREAL
    7750 GALLEBO, GILBERT RENDON
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 29, 2015
    Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:157 of 360
    Seq. No. N a m e
    7751 GALLEGO, ANTHONY BALLARAN
    7752 GALLEGO, CHOZILY UY
    7753 GALLEGO, EDGAR ALPUERTO
    7754 GALLEGO, ENECITO JR BUNDA
    7755 GALLEGO, JEIEL SOLIS
    7756 GALLEGO, KRIZA APRIL HONORIDEZ
    7757 GALLEGO, ROMAN MARCIAL DUMALAON
    7758 GALLEGOS, ELVERA MARAMBA
    7759 GALLENERO, JOY PINUELA
    7760 GALLENTES, ANNIELYN RODRIGUEZ
    7761 GALLENTES, QUEENIE EDPALINA
    7762 GALLEPOSO, BIENVENIDO JR RUDAS
    7763 GALLETES, JUVIELYN DIWAS
    7764 GALLIBU, JC_LYN ZINGAPAN
    7765 GALLO, ESTELITO JR DE SAN JUAN
    7766 GALLO, NORIELYN LOPEZ
    7767 GALMAK, ZENAIDA SANGIBAN
    7768 GALMOTE, ELVIRA GUINEO
    7769 GALO, CELESTY CORDITA
    7770 GALOLA, MARIE ROSELYN ESCALANTE
    7771 GALOLA, VANESA ILAIDA
    7772 GALON, CHARLOTE PEROTE
    7773 GALONO, MARY GRACE VERANO
    7774 GALOPE, MYRA PECAYO
    7775 GALOS, ALJON KENT SAYRE
    7776 GALOS, ANNA MARIE NAREZ
    7777 GALOS, MARYJOY MAGALONG
    7778 GALOS, MELLANI DE JESUS
    7779 GALOY, RANDY IRINCO
    7780 GALSIM, KIMBERLY ROSE MANAOIS
    7781 GALSIM, SHIELA MARIE COMORA
    7782 GALUNO, ROSELIE LAGARDE
    7783 GALUPO, JASON DAVE ANDALEGO
    7784 GALUTERA, ROHONEY CALZADA
    7785 GALVAN, MARIEFEL TABUTOL
    7786 GALVE, JEROME CADUYAC
    7787 GALVE, MYLINE FULLEROS
    7788 GALVE, NIJEL PEROMINGAN
    7789 GALVEZ, ARVIN AFABLE
    7790 GALVEZ, BELLA ENRILE
    7791 GALVEZ, GWEN ABA
    7792 GALVEZ, HAZELMAE RESELOZA
    7793 GALVEZ, JAMN MAE SALVALEON
    7794 GALVEZ, JAY SHERWIN VALLEDOR
    7795 GALVEZ, JENICA CORDOVA
    7796 GALVEZ, MARIA JENNYFER CAPULI
    7797 GALVEZ, MARY JOY ACERADO
    7798 GALVEZ, RALPH WILLIAM LAJOM
    7799 GALVIZO, EULALIE SABADO
    7800 GAMAD, CHRISTY MARIE BIBAT
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 29, 2015
    Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:158 of 360
    Seq. No. N a m e
    7801 GAMALI, RHEA BONGABONG
    7802 GAMARCHA, ERICGLENN CAMUTA
    7803 GAMARO, WINDELYN VILLANUEVA
    7804 GAMAS, MAE CARMELLE SALMO
    7805 GAMBA, ARNOLD JAYSON PADILLA
    7806 GAMBA, MARICHU DAEP
    7807 GAMBA, MICHELLE LLAGUNO
    7808 GAMBAL, MELANIE VILLALUZ
    7809 GAMBOA, AILYN ALBERTO
    7810 GAMBOA, AURHEA MALYN ESTRABON
    7811 GAMBOA, ELIODORE II FRANCISCO
    7812 GAMBOA, GLEN MAR TUBIGAN
    7813 GAMBOA, KRISTEL PEREZ
    7814 GAMBOA, MARK ANTHONY PAGARAN
    7815 GAMBOA, SARAH CADA
    7816 GAMBOA, SHERYL BERNARDO
    7817 GAMBUTA, ARLENE NANGKIL
    7818 GAMEO, GLENDA ACYAPAT
    7819 GAMEZ, JHONA NIEM
    7820 GAMEZ, NICOLIE SHERIDAN DUSABAN
    7821 GAMIAO, JACELYN HERONA
    7822 GAMIDO, MARIA MARINELL BACULO
    7823 GAMIL, ROSE ANN BANUAG
    7824 GAMIS, CAREN NUMOS
    7825 GAMIS, CHRISANTO NUMOS
    7826 GAMMAD, FRADELYN FRONDA
    7827 GAMOSA, EUGENE SUAN
    7828 GAMOTIN, CHERIE ANN LAPIZ
    7829 GAMPONG, RAHIMA DILANGALEN
    7830 GAMUEDA, CHERRY CARANZO
    7831 GAMUTIN, RHEA TAPANG
    7832 GANADO, IRIS ALOGON
    7833 GANADOS, NICKY JEAN MASILLONES
    7834 GANALON, MARIE ANTHONETTE BALAJADIA
    7835 GANDECILA, RENIEL JUSTINE ALTILLO
    7836 GANDEZA, HONELYN FABRONERO
    7837 GANDIA, ANTONIO MARQUITA
    7838 GANDIA, GEENA CAÑA
    7839 GANE, MELISA PISALES
    7840 GANGIS, AL JOHANI BUGWASAN
    7841 GANIBAN, HAZLE BETH MATUSALEM
    7842 GANIC, EDNA POLIGON
    7843 GANIR, CLAIRE GEROCHE
    7844 GANNABAN, ROSE BRIDGET CARANDANG
    7845 GANNAD, ANTONETE CABADDU
    7846 GANOT, MYLA DELIGERO
    7847 GANTALA, JULIE ANN TOLOSA
    7848 GANTALA, MARIA MANOA LAMO
    7849 GANTE, ROMINA SALMO
    7850 GANZA, HAZELENE ROSE SOLOMON
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 29, 2015
    Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:159 of 360
    Seq. No. N a m e
    7851 GANZA, MICHELLE DAWN PASION
    7852 GANZON, JAMARIE MAGARO
    7853 GANZON, JOANNA SAB
    7854 GANZON, RODOLFO JR VILLANUEVA
    7855 GAPAS, CHARLOTTE FORTEO
    7856 GAPAS, VICTORIANO JR ATAMOSA
    7857 GAPASIN, KRISELLE BATAG
    7858 GAPASIN, ROWELL GOGOC
    7859 GAPAY, RENELLE LIGSAY
    7860 GAPAZ, ERWIN COMIA
    7861 GAPOL, GLADYS TEVES
    7862 GAPOL, SHEMINITH LAGUE
    7863 GAPOY, JENNY DE MESA
    7864 GAPUZAN, ROSEMARIE ESTRELLA
    7865 GARADO, COREEN FRANCIS MACASUSI
    7866 GARALZA, ELMA CANTAGO
    7867 GARAMONTE, IRIS ESPINOSA
    7868 GARAY, MUJAHIDIN INOK
    7869 GARAYAN, NAILYN ASTRERO
    7870 GARBES, MAIKA VALERIO
    7871 GARBIN, JOEL FESTEJO
    7872 GARBO, ROBERT PILAPIL
    7873 GARCES, JOEL BALANCIO
    7874 GARCES, LORETA CASTAÑARES
    7875 GARCESA, RONEL NATORES
    7876 GARCIA, AISA NIÑA CABALLES
    7877 GARCIA, ALAIN LOUISE FRANCISCO
    7878 GARCIA, ARCHIMEDES ARVIE ANTONIO
    7879 GARCIA, ARLANCE SANDRA MARIE MEDINA
    7880 GARCIA, CARLO IAN GIMPAYA
    7881 GARCIA, CATHERINE MARCOS
    7882 GARCIA, CECILLE BALAGOT
    7883 GARCIA, CHARITO SAGAYA
    7884 GARCIA, CHARMAINE TORRES
    7885 GARCIA, CLAUDEN NIEVA
    7886 GARCIA, DANILO GACAYAN
    7887 GARCIA, DARWIN JR MAGPALI
    7888 GARCIA, EDEN AGUSTIN
    7889 GARCIA, EDGENE MACATIGUIB
    7890 GARCIA, ELIZABETH LAG-ASAN
    7891 GARCIA, ELOISA TAPIA
    7892 GARCIA, ERIKA JANE BUCAG
    7893 GARCIA, ERIKA JANE CAPISTRANO
    7894 GARCIA, ESTELLA GACILO
    7895 GARCIA, FILIPINA AQUINO
    7896 GARCIA, GEM BATACANDOLO
    7897 GARCIA, GERALDINE ESPINOSA
    7898 GARCIA, GERALDINE MANGUAN
    7899 GARCIA, GUENDALYN DANGADANG
    7900 GARCIA, HIYASMINE ALTONA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 29, 2015
    Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:160 of 360
    Seq. No. N a m e
    7901 GARCIA, JACQUELYN PAPA
    7902 GARCIA, JAN LELENE NALOG
    7903 GARCIA, JASON MONTEROSO
    7904 GARCIA, JEFFREY FELIPE
    7905 GARCIA, JENILIQUE MIRAS
    7906 GARCIA, JESSIVIE INSO
    7907 GARCIA, JOSEPHINE RELACION
    7908 GARCIA, JOSEPHINE REYES
    7909 GARCIA, JUANITO TUNGCUL
    7910 GARCIA, KATHY SIONOSA
    7911 GARCIA, LADY JOY MALTO
    7912 GARCIA, LAWRENCE PARCIA
    7913 GARCIA, LIEZEL POSADAS
    7914 GARCIA, MA BEA KRISTINE REYES
    7915 GARCIA, MABENIE ANDOHON
    7916 GARCIA, MAE THERESE MALUBAY
    7917 GARCIA, MARICAR CALMA
    7918 GARCIA, MARIVIC FARINAS
    7919 GARCIA, MARK CUELLO
    7920 GARCIA, MARK ANTHONY ESTEVES
    7921 GARCIA, MARY JANE ESPIRITU
    7922 GARCIA, MICHELLENE CASUGA
    7923 GARCIA, MONALYN GOMEZ
    7924 GARCIA, NANCY FLORENDO
    7925 GARCIA, NELIZA GAMATAN
    7926 GARCIA, NEYSIE MENDIOLA
    7927 GARCIA, NIKKI ROSE RIVERA
    7928 GARCIA, POCHOLO REJANO
    7929 GARCIA, RAYMARK ABDON
    7930 GARCIA, REEJEAN CAPISTRANO
    7931 GARCIA, REMEDIOS BAUTISTA
    7932 GARCIA, RICHARD CLARITO
    7933 GARCIA, RICHELLE AQUINO
    7934 GARCIA, RIZA MONTE
    7935 GARCIA, ROCHELLE GLORY
    7936 GARCIA, ROMINA DE VILLA
    7937 GARCIA, ROSE BELLE AFAGA
    7938 GARCIA, SARAH MABAWAD
    7939 GARCIA, SARAH JEAN BURIAS
    7940 GARCIA, SHIELA MARIE NUER
    7941 GARCIA, VIVIAN GRACE GALERIO
    7942 GARCIANO, NIÑA COSTAS
    7943 GARCIMO, MARY GRACE FEDALGO
    7944 GARDOSE, JANET MENTINO
    7945 GARDUQUE, EFREN ARUCAN
    7946 GARDUQUE, JOLIVE ANNE VALENZUELA
    7947 GARDUÑA, KRISTINE GALANG
    7948 GARFIL, MARIZ DORADO
    7949 GARGANERA, MICHILLE POSTANES
    7950 GARGAR, ANNABELLA SUMADIA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 29, 2015
    Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:161 of 360
    Seq. No. N a m e
    7951 GARGAR, CHERRIE MAE SOLER
    7952 GARGAR, LORNITO JR ANTIGA
    7953 GARILAO, ARIEL NAMIA
    7954 GARIN, DONNA BELLE GARING
    7955 GARIN, REYMART BARRINA
    7956 GARING, RETIESA SARTE
    7957 GARLITOS, ANABEL MOLINA
    7958 GARO, MICHELLE ANGELA AQUINO
    7959 GARON, ERWIN GERON
    7960 GARPESA, KHETH LORCA
    7961 GARRATE, MARIA CRISTINA CASTILLO
    7962 GARRIDO, KARYL AMOGUIS
    7963 GARRIDO, PSYCHE MYR RODA
    7964 GARRIDO, RITZCHELLE RAMOS
    7965 GARROL, GRACE TAPAN
    7966 GARROTE, MARIEL TARNATE
    7967 GARROTE, ROMULO ALAYAO
    7968 GARROVILLO, JOSE CIPRIANO GUZMAN
    7969 GARRUCHA, HANNAH FE MARIE PANISTANTE
    7970 GARRUCHO, ZASSY LAE GARCES
    7971 GARSON, WELSIE SUMAYLO
    7972 GARSUTA, JEZIEL ALBIT
    7973 GARUFIL, MICHELLE AGUADO
    7974 GARVIDA, FRANKLIN DE GUZMAN
    7975 GARVIDA, PERPETUA FABI
    7976 GARZO, JERRYMEY
    7977 GARZON, ANTONIO JR CAPORNO
    7978 GARZON, JOANA GRACE MURILLON
    7979 GASANG, KRISSA LUCEÑADA
    7980 GASANGUE, MARNELEEN MACALINTAL
    7981 GASCO, JOHN LOUIE RAMENTOS
    7982 GASCON, SHERYL VILLARANDA
    7983 GASPADO, SIMON FILLADO
    7984 GASPAN, ELIZABETH JUMERAS
    7985 GASPAR, ANNA MARIE OLANGA
    7986 GASPAR, DENNIS RAZ
    7987 GASPAR, GLADYS KHU
    7988 GASPAR, JUNEX PACHECO
    7989 GASPAR, MARICEL MORENO
    7990 GASPER, RENE JUN ARNADO
    7991 GASTA, KIRBIE JANE JAKOSALEM
    7992 GASTADOR, RETSY MORATA
    7993 GASTANES, SHEREMY MADRIAGA
    7994 GASTON, GLOMAR RODELAS
    7995 GATAB, MENGIE ONEZ
    7996 GATACELO, ADONIS ARDALES
    7997 GATAN, LIEZEL DABELA
    7998 GATBONTON, JOHN PAUL
    7999 GATCHALIAN, MERRY FE MANDEOYA
    8000 GATDULA, JHASTINE CERVANTES
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 29, 2015
    Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:162 of 360
    Seq. No. N a m e
    8001 GATDULA, MELODY MENDOZA
    8002 GATELA, CHERISH JELL LILLO
    8003 GATINAO, LYNEEH DE LA PEÑA
    8004 GATMAITAN, RAYMART YUMUL
    8005 GATPANDAN, MARCIAH BERNALES
    8006 GATUS, MARK MARTILLANA
    8007 GATUSLAO, QUENNIE EROBAS
    8008 GAUPO, MICHELLE GUTLAY
    8009 GAVICA, REY JR GUERRERO
    8010 GAVINA, MAE ANN DANIEL
    8011 GAVINO, JESSICA REMPILLO
    8012 GAVINO, JULIE ANN ESTADILLA
    8013 GAVIOLA, GILLY MARIE BAUTISTA
    8014 GAVIOLA, JAY CLARK ABABON
    8015 GAWAN, ANNIE DAGOHOY
    8016 GAWAT, MARY QUIOLINE DENURO
    8017 GAYAHAN, RAQUEL DUEÑAS
    8018 GAYAM, KAREN EVE HALALON
    8019 GAYANGAN, JANREL DUMOTAN
    8020 GAYAO, EVANELYN MAGAMPOC
    8021 GAYAS, EUCLID FRANCISCO
    8022 GAYATIN, MARY MAE MONEVA
    8023 GAYBON, DAISY ALYONG
    8024 GAYETA, NIKKO CANTOS
    8025 GAYLAN, EVA LANAZA
    8026 GAYNAT, MELITA SOLTERO
    8027 GAYOLA, IMMANUEL MURILLO
    8028 GAYOLA, JOY MARIE GACIS
    8029 GAYOMBA, JENNIFER SOMERWE
    8030 GAYON, KRISTELLE BABES CASINABE
    8031 GAYOSA, JESSIE MARFIEL
    8032 GAYOSO, JAMIE DE PAZ
    8033 GAYOSO, RENA MORLAZA
    8034 GAYRAMA, NOEL FILEMON TRANI
    8035 GAYUDAN, ROGELIO BUMANGIL
    8036 GAYUMA, JOYCE CABLINAN
    8037 GAZA, MARIA KATRINA GUARIN
    8038 GAZZINGAN, PETER CAUAN
    8039 GAZZINGAN, ROM JOHN ARIBBAY
    8040 GAÑGAN, ANGELIE ATILANO
    8041 GAÑO, VIRGILINA DAYONDON
    8042 GAÑON, DUANE LACUESTA
    8043 GEAL, DECY JOY BOHOLST
    8044 GEALON, MERLY MONTEBON
    8045 GEBA, JANINE MINDAJAO
    8046 GECANGAO, JOELYN GUBOC
    8047 GECO, ABEGAIL DE LEON
    8048 GEDORIO, STELLA EMPLEO
    8049 GEDUCOS, CAROL DIPASUPIL
    8050 GEGATO, NIÑA CHAVEZ
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 29, 2015
    Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:163 of 360
    Seq. No. N a m e
    8051 GEGONE, VENSCENT GERAPUSCO
    8052 GELACIO, RONEL ANDAYA
    8053 GELARIO, SHIELA MAGDASOC
    8054 GELBERO, SHERINE BULAYBULAY
    8055 GELBOLINGO, DEVRA RAE OUANO
    8056 GELBOLINGO, MARJ BECERIL
    8057 GELERA, MARILOU ENDENCIO
    8058 GELI, PRECIOUS KRYSTEL MANTILLA
    8059 GELIG, GILBERT GOMEZ
    8060 GELIG, MARIBEL SOLLANO
    8061 GELINA, MA GINALYN MONTALLANA
    8062 GELIZON, MIKE DONALD MAGSINO
    8063 GELLA, IRENE CAMUTA
    8064 GELLADO, ANDY JUTIC
    8065 GELLE, HANNA ALYSSA VENTURA
    8066 GELOMIO, JONATHAN MACABARE
    8067 GELSANO, DENA PEDRASITA
    8068 GELVERO, LEO CORTEZ
    8069 GEMAR, ELMER GUDES
    8070 GEMARANGAN, JESTONY MONIEVA
    8071 GEMENTIZA, DARLENE STA ANA
    8072 GEMINA, CHARLENE MASUELA
    8073 GEMINO, GLORIOUS TRAJECO
    8074 GEMIRA, JASMINE MAE CATACUTAN
    8075 GEMORA, CARL JEFFREY TABAMO
    8076 GEMOTEA, MIREDEL PIMENTEL
    8077 GEMPEROSO, VENIEL AMORES
    8078 GENA, FATI MAE FALCASANTOS
    8079 GENEGABUAS, MELCHE ABALLE
    8080 GENERAL, EDRALIN AMPOSTA
    8081 GENERAL, JERRY NAGAC
    8082 GENERALO, NECIE BONAAGUA
    8083 GENEROSO, ARNOLD BARRIENTOS
    8084 GENEROSO, LEICA GIZELLA ILEM
    8085 GENESTON, JENNIFER LUGAS
    8086 GENETA, PHILIP DILAO
    8087 GENETE, KRISTEL LOU EGIDO
    8088 GENGONE, MARLIZA LINGACION
    8089 GENIL, BENJIE ACEVEDA
    8090 GENO, LORNA PREMACIO
    8091 GENON, ERYL TENECIO
    8092 GENOVIA, JULLIE SABALLERO
    8093 GENSAYA, JAY ALVIN ADVINCULA
    8094 GENTAPA, CHRISTINE FERNAN
    8095 GENTAPA, JENELYN MAG-USARA
    8096 GENTULLAGA, JESSABELLE SORONGON
    8097 GEOCA, ESTRELLA CORTES
    8098 GEONZON, CARYL RAS
    8099 GEONZON, CONNIE SELLOTE
    8100 GEORGE, VINCENT SAGUIPED
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 29, 2015
    Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:164 of 360
    Seq. No. N a m e
    8101 GEPITULAN, RUSHEL DAROY
    8102 GEPOLONGCA, ROMEL REBUYAS
    8103 GEQUILAPAY, CHINGLYN NOQUERA
    8104 GERALDEZ, CHRISTINE MAE BIBAT
    8105 GERALDEZ, DANIEL JR COMBISTA
    8106 GERALDO, CARLO ALEXANDRO FRANCISCO
    8107 GERALDO, JEAN SALVADOR
    8108 GERALDO, JESSICA MEJONDA
    8109 GERANGUE, HONEY JOY ITOM
    8110 GERANTE, MERLY JOY ESTRADA
    8111 GERARDO, JEHAN UMBLAS
    8112 GERESOLA, LEONEL CARMARAN
    8113 GERILLA, MARIA PELITA PADULLON
    8114 GERMINO, MARY ROSE FLORES
    8115 GEROBIN, ANJENETE BAMBE
    8116 GEROBIN, HELEN SANDRINO
    8117 GEROLAGA, REY CAPANGPANGAN
    8118 GERONA, JOSE ALCANAR
    8119 GERONA, RAY ANGELO OCAMPO
    8120 GERONA, REJEAN ALBURO
    8121 GERONA, ROSE LYN FABULAR
    8122 GERONES, ROMEO DANTE REMULTA
    8123 GERONG, DINEE MARIE ALILA
    8124 GERONIMO, ARNIE VALDEZ
    8125 GERONIMO, JOANNA PACLARIN
    8126 GERONIMO, JOHN KEVIN COS
    8127 GERONIMO, KRIZIA ELOISA VEA
    8128 GERONIMO, MARIE ALDRON
    8129 GERONIMO, NEVA JEAN PALATTAO
    8130 GERONIMO, SALOMIE BASALIO
    8131 GERONIMO, VIDALYN DE LA CRUZ
    8132 GEROY, CHARISA LARIDA
    8133 GERUNDIO, JOHN REY CALAMBO
    8134 GERVACIO, ROMER FALLARIA
    8135 GESELL, CHARMAINE ERIKA PADIO
    8136 GESMUNDO, JESSICA ALIGONZA
    8137 GESTIADA, MARIA KATHERINA ESPAÑOL
    8138 GESTIADA, MELINDA SAN JUAN
    8139 GESULGON, MERAVIL MAE ROSAL
    8140 GETALLA, JELLY MAE CATALOGO
    8141 GETIGAN, ROSE AIRA EULITTE NAVALES
    8142 GETONZO, MAE DEMAFELIZ
    8143 GETURBOS, GLADYS BAHALA
    8144 GEVERA, KEITH BRIAN EVANGELISTA
    8145 GEVERO, GENELYN ELEUTERIO
    8146 GEÑOSO, MARIA UNYSSA MISSION
    8147 GIANAN, JAY PANTI
    8148 GIANAN, JHON PAULO MATIENZO
    8149 GIANAN, MYLENE TABUZO
    8150 GIANAN, SHEKINAH ANN SARMIENTO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 29, 2015
    Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:165 of 360
    Seq. No. N a m e
    8151 GICA, ELLEN YUNGCO
    8152 GICO, JESUREY DEJANDO
    8153 GIDA, GRACE BIALA
    8154 GIGANTE, NOEMI DEL MUNDO
    8155 GIL, AIMELYN JANE NAILGA
    8156 GIL, RACHELLE SAMIA
    8157 GILBALIGA, JEREMY TAMAYO
    8158 GILBUENA, DIADEM JAY SOLIS
    8159 GILBUENA, IERF JOY SOLIS
    8160 GILLERA, STEFFANE JOY PALANOG
    8161 GILMORE, LEARJAN AGAMON
    8162 GIMANG, RIGELITA ONLAGADA
    8163 GIMARINO, EVELYN TOMAODOS
    8164 GIMENA, DONNALYN PONTANES
    8165 GIMENA, MARY CLAIRE DISCAYA
    8166 GIMENA, REY PHILIP BUAYA
    8167 GIMENEZ, FRANCIS JAY ENRIQUEZ
    8168 GIMENO, CZAR MARVIN SANTOS
    8169 GIMO, ARIANNE SIEGA
    8170 GIMO, JUVYLYN DELEGUER
    8171 GIMOTEA, FRANK VERNON MONTAÑO
    8172 GIMPES, GICELLE SANTOS
    8173 GINES, SHERYL MAE ALBACETE
    8174 GINETE, VANESSA PARAGAS
    8175 GINEZ, CHARMAINE MIRONTOS
    8176 GINGO, KHEY PESCADOR
    8177 GINO, GEVEROSE GENTICA
    8178 GINO, LAILANIE PAGSIDAN
    8179 GINO, REA RACAZA
    8180 GIO, MICHELLE BAGALIHOG
    8181 GIPITULAN, GIRLEY FLORALDE
    8182 GIRADO, RHEA GOLLOSO
    8183 GIRAY, AMANCIO JR DIOQUINO
    8184 GIRAY, DENNIS ESTILLES
    8185 GIRAY, GENELYN TAÑON
    8186 GIRAY, JERICO CAPARAL
    8187 GIRAY, JOMMEL EVA
    8188 GIRON, JOSEPH LARDIZABAL
    8189 GITACAY, JELICA BHEL VALDELLON
    8190 GLARAGA, VANILYN ELISAN
    8191 GLARIAN, JOMARIE GABLINES
    8192 GLEABO, KIMBERLY LADERIANO
    8193 GLER, ENNA FELICIANO
    8194 GLOBIO, VANELYN BOBILA
    8195 GLOCENDA, CHARMAINE RUPECIO
    8196 GLODO, ESTRELLITA SOBREVILLA
    8197 GLODO, LAARNI AMOR BERSABE
    8198 GLORIA, BENGIE CANO-OG
    8199 GLORIA, FLORIAN LOQUINTE
    8200 GLORIA, GREGORIA TUMBADO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 29, 2015
    Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:166 of 360
    Seq. No. N a m e
    8201 GLORIA, NENIA JANE VALENZUELA
    8202 GLORY, MARY ANN DELA TORRE
    8203 GO, ANYA XY-ZA SAMAR
    8204 GO, CHERRY MEI PISIGAN
    8205 GO, CZARINA MALONG
    8206 GO, MONALIZA JORILLO
    8207 GO, NIGEL IAN CHRISTOPHER SEGUI
    8208 GO, PETER EDWARD RAÑADA
    8209 GO, SAMUEL PALLANAN
    8210 GO, WILLIAM DELOS REYES
    8211 GOBOLI, JANETH GERONA
    8212 GOBRIN, JEAN LAEDA
    8213 GOBRIN, MARICRIS MAGTARAYO
    8214 GOBRIS, RANDY GALLARON
    8215 GOBUYAN, LEVILIN CALORING
    8216 GOC-ONG, MARICEL TUNDAG
    8217 GOCELA, CRISYL SALAZAR
    8218 GOCELA, IRISH MARIE EDER
    8219 GOCHOCO, JORDAN CALAMBA
    8220 GOCHOCO, MARY ANN DANILA
    8221 GODIN, DEONAMAE PONGAN
    8222 GODIO, MARIA ROFILLE VIÑAS
    8223 GODOY, ROLANDO JR LABERINTO
    8224 GOGO, HOSNIE MACALANGCOM
    8225 GOGO, NORLAILA MOHMEN
    8226 GOHETIA, SHERWIN MARK ANTISODA
    8227 GOLEZ, RHEA MAE PILLA
    8228 GOLEZ, RYAN REYES
    8229 GOLFO, MARIEL SIGNO
    8230 GOLGOTA, GENE ROME KIDAYAN
    8231 GOLINGAY, MARJORY LAZO
    8232 GOLLA, RUSSHIA MARY DAPHNE AGUDO
    8233 GOLONG, MARLON DOMASIG
    8234 GOLOSINDA, MARY MAY JEAN BERNIL
    8235 GOLOYUGO, CHRISTINE DIANE BAES
    8236 GOLVEN, JAIME DURANA
    8237 GOMA, LULLABY IMPERIAL
    8238 GOMA, RICHARD GALBO
    8239 GOMBA, CRISTINA CAJUSAY
    8240 GOMBA, FLORLYN MANA
    8241 GOMBIO, LADELIN HAZEL EMBUDO
    8242 GOMERA, CHARLES CALUNSAG
    8243 GOMEZ, CHARMENE BAUTISTA
    8244 GOMEZ, DAISY DUCO
    8245 GOMEZ, FRILYN BALIGYAN
    8246 GOMEZ, GUIA MAY CONSULTA
    8247 GOMEZ, JOVANIE MATANOG
    8248 GOMEZ, JOYCIE MAR MORENO
    8249 GOMEZ, KAREN VINUYA
    8250 GOMEZ, MA THERESA GARCES
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 29, 2015
    Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:167 of 360
    Seq. No. N a m e
    8251 GOMEZ, MA THERESA MICOSA
    8252 GOMEZ, MARIA JURALDINE PEPITO
    8253 GOMEZ, MARICOR CONCEPCION
    8254 GOMEZ, PAUL LOUIS CONSULTA
    8255 GOMEZ, PETE ANDRADE
    8256 GOMEZ, REA JOY SOLANO
    8257 GOMEZ, SHEENA ABAINZA
    8258 GOMEZ, SIMON FRANZ MORALES
    8259 GOMORA, JIMMYLI ANN JOSOL
    8260 GOMOS, NORMAN VANZUELA
    8261 GONDONG, REMON JESPER PUAGANG
    8262 GONDRA, CATHY LEE FOGATA
    8263 GONDRA, ELAINE CEBRERO
    8264 GONDRANEOS, ALONA SALVADOR
    8265 GONDRANIOS, MARY ANGELINE TORREGOZA
    8266 GONGOB, JINKY ERASMO
    8267 GONIDA, ROVIE MAE SUNGKAL
    8268 GONJORAN, LOSHEL SIOS-E
    8269 GONO, QUEENIE TODILLO
    8270 GONO, ROMNICK MODA
    8271 GONOWON, MARIBEL BOÑAGA
    8272 GONZAGA, ANGELO JARDELEZA
    8273 GONZAGA, CERNIESSA FAMI
    8274 GONZAGA, DIANA CAPUYAN
    8275 GONZAGA, EMERSON CERENEO
    8276 GONZAGA, JOYCE CARLA CORSIGA
    8277 GONZAGA, MARK MOYONG
    8278 GONZAGA, OLIVER GALAZ
    8279 GONZAGA, PATRICK SUÑER
    8280 GONZAGA, REYSA SASING
    8281 GONZALES, ANA ROSE GABIANA
    8282 GONZALES, ARLENE CAPARAS
    8283 GONZALES, CHENNA GUARTE
    8284 GONZALES, CHINETT HERMAN
    8285 GONZALES, CHRIS LYNDON VILLANUEVA
    8286 GONZALES, ELAINE MAY RUMBAOA
    8287 GONZALES, ERICK JOHN PANGANIBAN
    8288 GONZALES, FREDIMAR MASIN
    8289 GONZALES, HONEY BELLE ZORILLA
    8290 GONZALES, IVY GUANZON
    8291 GONZALES, JANINE MAY FLORES
    8292 GONZALES, JASPER JAY CORPUZ
    8293 GONZALES, JEAN CUBA
    8294 GONZALES, JENNY ROSE ESTRELLADO
    8295 GONZALES, JEROME ANGELO MALINAY
    8296 GONZALES, JHONNA DE VERA
    8297 GONZALES, JIGG RL VALDEZ
    8298 GONZALES, JOEL AGPAWAN
    8299 GONZALES, JOHN PAUL VILLANUEVA
    8300 GONZALES, JOLLY CRIS TUTOY
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 29, 2015
    Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:168 of 360
    Seq. No. N a m e
    8301 GONZALES, JOMARYSE MACAPAS
    8302 GONZALES, KELVIN KRIS CEA
    8303 GONZALES, KENNY MAWILI
    8304 GONZALES, KRISTINA CASSANDRA TABINAS
    8305 GONZALES, KRISTINE MAPPALA
    8306 GONZALES, KRISTINE JOY
    8307 GONZALES, LAARNIE SEBIO
    8308 GONZALES, LIELA CALIZO
    8309 GONZALES, LUIGI MARC DELOS SANTOS
    8310 GONZALES, MARCELINO GENEROSO COLOMA
    8311 GONZALES, MARIA LISA MAGALLANES
    8312 GONZALES, MARIBEL SANGGASINA
    8313 GONZALES, MARICEL ALMADEN
    8314 GONZALES, MARJUN BOLANTE
    8315 GONZALES, MYRA REYES
    8316 GONZALES, NICHOLIN GIL
    8317 GONZALES, ODETTE REJUSO
    8318 GONZALES, RACHEL ABRIOL
    8319 GONZALES, RIA JUARANA
    8320 GONZALES, RONALDO ADE
    8321 GONZALES, RONELL MANLAPID
    8322 GONZALES, ROZELLE LOUIE GUEVARRA
    8323 GONZALEZ, CHRISTIAN GABRIEL PERALTA
    8324 GONZALO, WINSTON TERENCE IGNAS
    8325 GONZALVO, GYNA ANGELES
    8326 GONZALVO, KRISTINE DELA CRUZ
    8327 GOPO, DENSON DUARTE
    8328 GORDA, AIREEN CAPAWING
    8329 GORDOLA, ELIZABETH SINOGBA
    8330 GORDOLA, EMAN GITANA
    8331 GORDORA, JIMMY JR ENCIO
    8332 GORECHO, PAUL PATALINGHUG
    8333 GORGONIA, ALLAN DORATO
    8334 GORGONIA, EVANGELYN OLCHONDRA
    8335 GORGONIA, LEA ALVARIO
    8336 GORGONIA, RYAN JOSEPH DORATO
    8337 GORGONIO, MARIA MERA GAMUTAN
    8338 GORILLO, MARNIE VIRTUDEZ
    8339 GORION, CHESTON SILVERIO SELEHENCIA
    8340 GOROSIN, WILSON EMMANUEL ESTEVES
    8341 GOROSPE, JOYCE LIAN SANCHEZ
    8342 GORPE, DENNIS BARTOLAY
    8343 GORPIDO, MA LANI JARITO
    8344 GORRE, ROMEO JR YUAG
    8345 GOTO, GERELINA ATAYAN
    8346 GOYALA, WYLVEN DE LA TORRE
    8347 GOYENA, JOHN OPENIANO
    8348 GOYENA, MARY JANE OPENIANO
    8349 GOYO, ERELS JOY ESTILLORE
    8350 GOZALO, KRISTINE RANARIO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 29, 2015
    Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:169 of 360
    Seq. No. N a m e
    8351 GOZO, JOYZEL TALISIC
    8352 GRAFILO, LORENA BARRUN
    8353 GRAFILO, RYA BILLONES
    8354 GRAGANTA, JHAMEL AGCAOILI
    8355 GRAGASIN, JOANNA RIZ CAMILON
    8356 GRAGEDA, ANDREW GIL VERGARA
    8357 GRAGEDA, JOHN DARLZ DAZAL
    8358 GRAJEDA, CHRISTINE MAE DELGADO
    8359 GRAMA, ALBERT NAAGAS
    8360 GRAMAJE, JANNAH ABIGAIL DEL CORRO
    8361 GRAN, RUTH OCHO
    8362 GRANADA, AILYSA FORRO
    8363 GRANADA, LYCYLE ANNE LIM
    8364 GRANADA, NANCY TOLENTINO
    8365 GRANADOS, MARY JOIE URSONAL
    8366 GRANADOZIN, LEAH MARTINEZ
    8367 GRANDE, MARLON CALUSOR
    8368 GRANDEA, JEAN URBANOZO
    8369 GRANIL, RACHELLE OLIVEROS
    8370 GRANTON, JOVENILL BAREDO
    8371 GRATELA, SHEENA ROSE FULLA
    8372 GRATUITO, MA BELINDA BUAQUIÑA
    8373 GRAVADOR, DARRYL SHANE UY
    8374 GRAVIDEZ, JHON REY GALOSO
    8375 GRAVINO, MARY GRACE NILLAS
    8376 GRAZA, IMIE SORIANO
    8377 GRECALDA, RAY SAMUEL GUICO
    8378 GREFALDE, DARCY NERELLE CONCEPCION
    8379 GREFALDEO, MARINEL ALCOMENDAS
    8380 GREFALDO, NIDA HERNANDEZ
    8381 GREGORIO, HAZEL SOMOGAT
    8382 GREGORIO, JACLYN ARCILLA
    8383 GREGORIO, JESSICA GARCIA
    8384 GREGORIO, KAREN JOY BAUTISTA
    8385 GREGORIO, MARVEN ATIENZA
    8386 GREGORIO, RICKY OCAMPO
    8387 GREGORIO, ROMMEL OBENA
    8388 GREGORIO, SHEENA SANTIAGO
    8389 GREGORIO, VIDA FRIAS
    8390 GRENCIO, JENALYN VELO
    8391 GRESO, SARAH JANE SAN JOAQUIN
    8392 GRESONES, FRANCIS JOLIE NAGUIT
    8393 GREY, EVELYN JANCORDA
    8394 GRIETA, CHARISH GRAFIL
    8395 GRIMALDO, JOY GLEN BUERGO
    8396 GRONA, RENEL GERANCO
    8397 GRUBB, MARY CRIS BAGATUA
    8398 GRUSPE, DONNABELLE AGGA
    8399 GRUTA, AILEEN ENRIQUEZ
    8400 GUADALQUIVER, RUSELL MAE DECENA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 29, 2015
    Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:170 of 360
    Seq. No. N a m e
    8401 GUADALUPE, MARY GRACE DILLA
    8402 GUALVEZ, MA CHONA ALTO
    8403 GUAN, JANETH ASISTIDO
    8404 GUANZON, CYNTHIA MENDOZA
    8405 GUANZON, JOCELLE VILLANUEVA
    8406 GUANZON, MICOL GRACE ROCA
    8407 GUARDA, ALEJANDRE GELUA
    8408 GUARDARIO, VICKY ENCARGUEZ
    8409 GUARDIANA, SANDY DE LEON
    8410 GUARDIARIO, MAZZINNI DE LA PEÑA
    8411 GUARIN, BLESILDA OLAJE
    8412 GUARIN, LOVELY CUARESMA
    8413 GUARIN, MAYCHEL CUARESMA
    8414 GUATNO, EVANGELINE BOLARON
    8415 GUAVES, MARJORIE PINO
    8416 GUBALANI, JERALYN DAPLINAN
    8417 GUBALLA, MA CARISSA LOUISE REYES
    8418 GUBATAN, LENARD BENTING
    8419 GUBATON, MARY ROSE ABRIGO
    8420 GUBOT, MARIA KRISTINE DAGA
    8421 GUELAS, GLENN PEREÑA
    8422 GUERA, MINETTE LORENZO
    8423 GUERIÑA, JANNETTE VERGARA
    8424 GUERIÑA, LIZA REY
    8425 GUERRA, BEVERLY ANNE ESPINA
    8426 GUERRA, CHONA JOY GIALEN
    8427 GUERRERO, AARANHELE DEL ROSARIO
    8428 GUERRERO, AMIE MINGALA
    8429 GUERRERO, CHARITO ROSARIO PLASTINA
    8430 GUERRERO, GLENN LEAN DUPA
    8431 GUERRERO, JOAN MENDEZ
    8432 GUERRERO, MARICON CUREG
    8433 GUERRERO, MARK ANTHONY RAPUSON
    8434 GUERRERO, NORMAN REYES
    8435 GUETAN, ROXAN MAE ALEJANDRO
    8436 GUEVARA, ANGELA ALCOBER
    8437 GUEVARA, DENNY OLEA
    8438 GUEVARRA, ALONA FRANCISCO
    8439 GUEVARRA, ARIEL BEBAR
    8440 GUEVARRA, AYRA JOY RETUBIS
    8441 GUEVARRA, GEENNALENE VILLAGRACIA
    8442 GUEVARRA, JANINE ELEAZAR
    8443 GUEVARRA, JOHANNA FE NUÑEZ
    8444 GUEVARRA, JUNE CABORALES
    8445 GUEVARRA, LORELIE FLORES
    8446 GUEVARRA, NOEL BAGANG
    8447 GUEVARRA, ROMELYN ANORE
    8448 GUHITIA, AURELIA DUNGPIEN
    8449 GUIA, RIFF RAYMOND CUENCA
    8450 GUIAMAD, ROHAINE ABOGANTAO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 29, 2015
    Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:171 of 360
    Seq. No. N a m e
    8451 GUIANAN, SHIELA ALVARADO
    8452 GUIANG, RHOSVIL FRAGATA
    8453 GUIANG, VIRGILIO JR TADEFA
    8454 GUIASELON, BABY UMPING
    8455 GUIBANI, MARLON LOPEZ
    8456 GUIBAO, JONELLS PACOG
    8457 GUIBONE, DANILO DEXTER JR LAUSA
    8458 GUIBONE, SARAH MAE DAGONDON
    8459 GUIDO, JHOEVETTE DIZON
    8460 GUIEB, JOSEF MARIE CAPITULO
    8461 GUIGAYOMA, INDIRA CUYOS
    8462 GUIGUING, JO-ANN CASABUENA
    8463 GUILARAN, REZIEL NUEVA
    8464 GUILLERMO, GLADYS NAVARRO
    8465 GUILLERMO, JAYMIE MANUEL
    8466 GUILLERMO, MA DESEREE QUITAYEN
    8467 GUILLERO, RICA ESPACIO
    8468 GUILO, JUDELIA MAHINAY
    8469 GUIM, DYESSEBEL GUAN
    8470 GUIMARY, ZAITE TUTANES
    8471 GUIMBA, GEMMAR ANTHONY FERNANDEZ
    8472 GUIMBAOLIBOT, JOERISA AGUILAR
    8473 GUINA, ABIGAIL MANLICLIC
    8474 GUINALING, JUNEFER
    8475 GUINANOY, JAMES DULNUAN
    8476 GUINDANAO, MARK VINCEN DANG
    8477 GUINDOLAN, CONCILISA MANTE
    8478 GUINILING, FATIMA BEN-EK
    8479 GUINIT, BRYAN GUPIT
    8480 GUINIT, JENNINE LEZZETTE TABUJARA
    8481 GUINITARAN, MARYBEL AWITIN
    8482 GUINOO, CHARITO MERTO
    8483 GUINSISANA, KRISTINE PEREÑA
    8484 GUINTE, REZEL CHARMIN MAROLLANO
    8485 GUINTO, BARRY DANAN
    8486 GUINTO, MORIES JAEN
    8487 GUINTO, SARAH JANE MAGNOSAY
    8488 GUINTO, ZERJOHN PAUL DE LEON
    8489 GUINTU, JEMIELYN MALIKSI
    8490 GUINTU, LAILANEE GALOZO
    8491 GUIRHEM, RIZA GUY
    8492 GUIRUELA, JERRY MARFIL
    8493 GUIRUELA, MA SALVE BOTOR
    8494 GUITERING, KARINA QUILANG
    8495 GUIUO, VANESA MARAMAG
    8496 GUIYAB, JONALUZ VILLANUEVA
    8497 GUIYAB, RACQUEL JOY JOSUE
    8498 GUIYAB, ROLDAN SAMBO
    8499 GULA, DENMARK GLENN CALUBAY
    8500 GULBEN, MARLON FEROLIN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 29, 2015
    Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:172 of 360
    Seq. No. N a m e
    8501 GULFAN, JONCEL CONEJOS
    8502 GULFAN, REXON YTAC
    8503 GULINAO, ALLAN CRUDA
    8504 GULINAO, RAMONCITO JOSE
    8505 GULLAYAN, MISTEKEE
    8506 GULLEM, AIRENE ROSE ARGAWANON
    8507 GULLES, ROAN EVARDONE
    8508 GULLOD, FE PAKIAS
    8509 GULTIA, GELBY LACUSTA
    8510 GUMACDANG, JOAN ANGID
    8511 GUMAHAD, MICHAELANGELO PALER
    8512 GUMALAWE, QUENNIE DALUMPINES
    8513 GUMALINGGING, CHRISTIAN SHANE CAYONG
    8514 GUMANGAN, JAIME JR PUGUON
    8515 GUMANSING, ESMAIRA DILANGALEN
    8516 GUMAPAC, PATRICK ESTORGIO
    8517 GUMAPANG, JANICE AMPER
    8518 GUMAPOS, ELMUNDO SERVINIAS
    8519 GUMASING, MARY JANINE CACAYURAN
    8520 GUMATAY, ANALYN ARAGON
    8521 GUMATAY, MELISSA ARAGON
    8522 GUMBA, DAVID JOHN ESPADERO
    8523 GUMBA, MEBETH DURA
    8524 GUMBA, RIZZA MAE LACSAMANA
    8525 GUMBAN, ALLEN JANE ETABAG
    8526 GUMBAN, HECTOR JR SEDENTARIO
    8527 GUMELA, JESSICA RABUTAZO
    8528 GUMERA, KRIZ ADRIENNE TAN
    8529 GUMERA, LESTER JAMES ARCO
    8530 GUMERA, MARK ALLEN CABORNAY
    8531 GUMIAL, ALMA FEROLINO
    8532 GUMILAO, JHONIE DALAHAY
    8533 GUMIRAN, JUNE BUCAG
    8534 GUMMOH, MIDZMA AMILBASAD
    8535 GUMPIC, ROANNE PAWID
    8536 GUNDAY, ALBERTO JR ESTAPIA
    8537 GUNDAYA, SARAH CRAZIEL MADRONERO
    8538 GUNGOB, ENRIQUE PEÑALOZA
    8539 GUNHURAN, NELSON JR CARMEN
    8540 GUNOY, AQUAREZ MILAN
    8541 GUNTAN, SHERYL DATINGUINOO
    8542 GUPIT, BIMBO ABELLA
    8543 GUPIT, SHEENA GOJAR
    8544 GURA, JENY ROSS SANTIAGO
    8545 GURAN, FLORANTE JR ALBERTO
    8546 GURAY, KARLA MAE ENDE
    8547 GURO, AINAH SALAM GRANDE
    8548 GURO, ALINAIR COSAIN
    8549 GURO, BOLKIA ABBAS
    8550 GURO, FATIMA BAYABAO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 29, 2015
    Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:173 of 360
    Seq. No. N a m e
    8551 GURO, SITTIE MADID
    8552 GURO, SITTIE Z AINAB CUARO
    8553 GUSTILO, MILANIE TUMAMPOS
    8554 GUSTILO, ROSENIE ARSENIO
    8555 GUSTO, JANE LIESHA BERNARDINO
    8556 GUTANG, CHELLEMIE DALIGDIG
    8557 GUTIERREZ, BASILIO III CORDERO
    8558 GUTIERREZ, BRYAN PEREZ
    8559 GUTIERREZ, CRISTY LIBUNAO
    8560 GUTIERREZ, GEMENI SILVERIO
    8561 GUTIERREZ, GIA DOMINGO
    8562 GUTIERREZ, JANICE VIDANES
    8563 GUTIERREZ, JOHN MARK GABIN
    8564 GUTIERREZ, JONALY PANELA
    8565 GUTIERREZ, JUAN GABRIEL REYES
    8566 GUTIERREZ, KING LESTER MENDOZA
    8567 GUTIERREZ, KRISTINE SANDRA DY
    8568 GUTIERREZ, LEVI ROSE YAMBAO
    8569 GUTIERREZ, MARK AGDA
    8570 GUTIERREZ, MARY FRANCE BORROMEO
    8571 GUTIERREZ, MARY GRACE AGDA
    8572 GUTIERREZ, MARY GRACE SABLAD
    8573 GUTIERREZ, MAURREEN GONZALES
    8574 GUTIERREZ, PAUL AUSTRIA
    8575 GUTIERREZ, REMIE DIME
    8576 GUTIERREZ, ROSANA SALAZAR
    8577 GUTIERREZ, RUTHCHEL GARBILAO
    8578 GUTIERREZ, SHERRY GILBANG
    8579 GUTOS, MA LEMDELYN RANARA
    8580 GUTUAL, ANNA MARISSA REMITIO
    8581 GUYO, BRYAN ED FELIPE
    8582 GUYO, DEXTER RAZ
    8583 GUZMAN, CHERRY ANN PADON
    8584 GUZMAN, LEAH SANTOS
    8585 GUZMAN, MICHAEL BATARA
    {Source}

    Post Top Ad

    Post Bottom Ad