TSE_v3.1_logo_2019
  • LATEST NEWS

    P-Z Passers LET Results March 2015 Secondary Alphabetical List

    The Professional Regulation Commission (PRC) has released today, May 23, 2015 the full results of Licensure Examination for Teachers (LET) or teachers board exam administered on Sunday, March 29, 2015 in several testing locations nationwide.

    P-Z Passers LET Results March 2015 Secondary Alphabetical List


    PRC said that 17,904 secondary teachers out of 56,596 examinees (31.63%) successfully passed the Licensure Examination for Teachers (L.E.T.). It is further announced that 11,770 passers are first timers and 6,134 are repeaters for secondary level.

    The complete list of passers for Secondary Level is now available online.

    Examinees may now view on this page the alphabetical roll of passers for P to Z Surnames (Secondary).

    RELATED RESULTS
    Main Results Page: March 2015 LET
    A-G Passers: LET Results March 2015 Secondary Alphabetical List
    H-O Passers: LET Results March 2015 Secondary Alphabetical List
    Top 10 (Topnotchers) March 2015 LET Elementary - Teachers board exam
    Top 10 (Topnotchers) March 2015 LET Secondary - Teachers board exam
    LET Top Performing School, Performance of Schools March 2015

    Roll of Successful Examinees in the L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 29, 2015 Released on MAY 22, 2015

    12750 PA-A, ANGELLIE QUEEN MONTINA
    12751 PA-AYAS, MARY GRACE GUINGUINO
    12752 PAA, VLADHEMIR SANTIAGO
    12753 PAASA, DEBORAH PASIGUE
    12754 PAAT, GARIZALDY LOVINA
    12755 PAAT, SHARON DULAN
    12756 PABELLAR, MA DIANE DUENA
    12757 PABELLO, JERELYN
    12758 PABES, ANEREL ROMAGUERA
    12759 PABILON, SOCCORRO PERPETUA SALOMON
    12760 PABILONA, CHARMEN EVANGELIO
    12761 PABILONA, GEOVANI LABIANO
    12762 PABILONA, LOREIN MAY FRANCISCO
    12763 PABILONIA, RALPH RUSSEL HOSMILLO
    12764 PABION, JEAN MAY ARANETA
    12765 PABIRAN, FEBE KEITH HALLASGO
    12766 PABLO, ANDREW JOHN TAÑEDO
    12767 PABLO, ANGELI CAMILLE NANADIEGO
    12768 PABLO, CATHERINE PADILLA
    12769 PABLO, DONDON SISON
    12770 PABLO, GLENDA DELA CRUZ
    12771 PABLO, GRACE FRANCISCO
    12772 PABLO, SHEILA MAE HERMANO
    12773 PABLO, TWINKLE RESURECCION
    12774 PABOROQUEZ, DARLYNJY PACTOL
    12775 PABRO, ANDREW TRAGURA
    12776 PABRO, IVY MARIE
    12777 PABRO, SHEENA GRACE BRANZUELA
    12778 PABUA, AURORA MENDOZA
    12779 PABUCAYA, RENALD VALDEZ
    12780 PACABIS, CHRISTELLE LUMAHAN
    12781 PACADA, MARISSA FLORES
    12782 PACAIDE, NICANOR JR ZAMBRANO
    12783 PACAIGE, ARCEL ZULUETA
    12784 PACALNA, ARIFA BALINDONG
    12785 PACAMALAN, LAARNI PRESIDENTE
    12786 PACAMPARA, JOAN BALAG
    12787 PACAMPARA, RIA BASTATAS
    12788 PACANA, EMMA NAGANDANG
    12789 PACANYOT, ETHEL SAMPIANO
    12790 PACAO, ROMIELYN SOMONO
    12791 PACARDO, EMELINE ORIAS
    12792 PACARDO, LEONARDO JR MANA-AY
    12793 PACASUM, FAISAH RAYHANA
    12794 PACAYRA, JERIC ALVARADO
    12795 PACAYRA, RUBEN CALUTAN
    12796 PACAÑA, JENNIFER DUMOGHO
    12797 PACHECO, DEANNA MARAVILLA
    12798 PACHECO, JENNY BARAL
    12799 PACHECO, JOYCE MENDEZ
    12800 PACHECO, NEIL JOSE DETALLA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 29, 2015
    Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:258 of 360
    Seq. No. N a m e
    12801 PACIA, LEILANI ABALOS
    12802 PACIENCIA, CYRIL ANN VILLACORTA
    12803 PACINA, NIEVA RIZA PLANA
    12804 PACIO, LACHMI CHANDIRAMANI
    12805 PACLEB, ALJUN PASCUA
    12806 PACLEB, MARIE CRIS HILARIO
    12807 PACLIBAR, CARLYN COMETA
    12808 PACLIBAR, MYRENE VILBAR
    12809 PACLOS, MERCEDES ESTODO
    12810 PACNIS, HANS JOHN TABUTOL
    12811 PACON, JIMLYN BRONDIAL
    12812 PACOT, JASON BORJA
    12813 PACQUIAO, GEZELLE ABCEDE
    12814 PACULAN, MONINA RONQUILLO
    12815 PACULANANG, CHINKE MAY DELMO
    12816 PACULGUIN, VIRGINIA BALICANA
    12817 PACUMA, RYAN JAY GUMANIT
    12818 PACUNZA, CRISTITO MASAGCA
    12819 PACUT, PHOEBE JOY MUGOT
    12820 PACUTILLA, RENESA CUIZON
    12821 PADACO, RECHELLE NADIASAN
    12822 PADAL, SHANGIE PIAO
    12823 PADAL, TERESA MAE GALLARDO
    12824 PADAS, SILVERIO JR ABARQUEZ
    12825 PADAWAN, LOVELY SHEEN DUMALUAN
    12826 PADAY, LAVERNE JOYCE PALOMAR
    12827 PADAYA, MARYDEL TURBILES
    12828 PADAYAO, FLORENCE JANE BASTARECHE
    12829 PADAYHAG, MELVIE VENDER
    12830 PADAYHAG, RENAN ROSALEJOS
    12831 PADAYHAG, RINDEZ CABUNOC
    12832 PADAYOGDOG, RODETHA LOBITAÑA
    12833 PADEO, REGINALD III CALISEN
    12834 PADERAN, MARK PHILIP CASTILLO
    12835 PADERES, DIVINE GRACE DELA CRUZ
    12836 PADERNA, SUZANNE MANUEL
    12837 PADERNAL, AMY MENDOZA
    12838 PADERNAL, JINKY GUERERRO
    12839 PADERNILLA, ANIE PALMA
    12840 PADILLA, ABEGAIL GIRAY
    12841 PADILLA, AVE MARIE MANANQUIL
    12842 PADILLA, CECILIA NARVAEZ
    12843 PADILLA, CHERRY BAUYON
    12844 PADILLA, EARMA GERVACIO
    12845 PADILLA, JESUSA SYSON
    12846 PADILLA, JOBELLE JOY ENORIA
    12847 PADILLA, JOSELITO OBILLO
    12848 PADILLA, MARILYN BOBIS
    12849 PADILLA, MAYCEE LEJANO
    12850 PADILLA, RENEL IAN BANAWA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 29, 2015
    Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:259 of 360
    Seq. No. N a m e
    12851 PADILLA, RIDEN VIRAY
    12852 PADILLA, TONI ROSE GUTIERREZ
    12853 PADILLO, MARRY JOY PASCUA
    12854 PADILLO, MARY IVY GONZAGA
    12855 PADILLON, MARIBETH IGAR
    12856 PADIN, NURUNNISHAH HADJIRUL
    12857 PADLAN, ALBERT JUDE MACEDA
    12858 PADLAN, CAROL ANN ALCANTARA
    12859 PADLAN, GEMMA LIM
    12860 PADLAN, JOSEPH MANGAT
    12861 PADOLINA, JAYSON CALANASAN
    12862 PADON, ALMAR LADICA
    12863 PADON, LORLY CABASAL
    12864 PADOR, DEFLE CASIS
    12865 PADRIGANO, FRANCISCO NAPURAN
    12866 PADRIGON, PEJAY AMANDY
    12867 PADRILLAN, ANGIE MAY BAÑARES
    12868 PADRIQUE, MARIA NORIEL ESCANDOR
    12869 PADRONIA, JORDAN VILLANUEVA
    12870 PADSICO, ROBELINE TALBAN
    12871 PADSOYAN, RACELLE BAYUDANG
    12872 PADUA, ELVIRA PEREZ
    12873 PADUA, ESTEPHANY DE GUZMAN
    12874 PADUA, GILDA MONICA CANCINO
    12875 PADUA, JHOANNA CHRISTINA LANDOY
    12876 PADUA, MAYBELYN MACABENTA
    12877 PADUL, OLIVE MARIE LUCERO
    12878 PAEL, KENNETH BUENAFLOR
    12879 PAELDEN, ELAINE INFANTE
    12880 PAESTE, MAYBELLE BUENAOBRA
    12881 PAET, JOHN PABLO DUMALDAL
    12882 PAET, MARICEL PADILLA
    12883 PAET, MELANIE MANILA
    12884 PAET, RUTH CONCEPCION
    12885 PAEZ, TOMMY FAMIA
    12886 PAGA, LEAH IMPERIAL
    12887 PAGADOR, LOMER FLORES
    12888 PAGADUAN, AMIE LUZ MORENO
    12889 PAGADUAN, MA CECILIA ACHASO
    12890 PAGADUAN, SHIELA JOY BACCAY
    12891 PAGADUAN, WESTIN CHARMAINE MELEGRITO
    12892 PAGALAN, DEE JANE SILAWAN
    12893 PAGALAN, SOTZI COSE
    12894 PAGAR, JANEZA CRIS CASTRO
    12895 PAGAR, JESSA CAMILLE CASTRO
    12896 PAGARA, ANA JANE MARAGGAY
    12897 PAGARAN, GINA ABAO
    12898 PAGARAN, MARIE KRIS PADAYHAG
    12899 PAGARIGAN, ELLA CAJES
    12900 PAGARIGAN, ROBECELYN SISON
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 29, 2015
    Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:260 of 360
    Seq. No. N a m e
    12901 PAGAS, ELEANOR JEN SOMBILON
    12902 PAGAURA, ANALYN TANDOG
    12903 PAGAYANAN, CLEMEN COLINARES
    12904 PAGAYON, MELODY BERGONIO
    12905 PAGAYON, RALPH ANTHONY MAURO
    12906 PAGCALIWAGAN, MELANIE LONTOC
    12907 PAGCALIWANGAN, JULIE JANE ROMERO
    12908 PAGDONSOLAN, AIZEL SIMBAHAN
    12909 PAGELA, BENELYN CONSTANTINO
    12910 PAGHUBASAN, MARIO JR BULAONG
    12911 PAGHUNASAN, ROVENA SEPRA
    12912 PAGILAGAN, ROSE ANNE DE VERA
    12913 PAGILION, MARIBETH BIHAGAN
    12914 PAGKALINAWAN, SHEILA VILLANUEVA
    12915 PAGLICAWAN, STEPHANIE MALABAGO
    12916 PAGLINAWAN, EIROMEL JOHN AGCAOILI
    12917 PAGLINAWAN, EVA MANCIA
    12918 PAGLINAWAN, JECEL JEAN VERZOSA
    12919 PAGLINAWAN, LEAH MEDIDA
    12920 PAGLINAWAN, RACHELLE NABATA
    12921 PAGLINAWAN, RASHELL REMOTO
    12922 PAGOBAYAN, JENIFFER BARUELA
    12923 PAGOBO, ERICK AARON ROQUE
    12924 PAGODPOD, GERALD FERRER
    12925 PAGTAMA, MA ROSE LEAH EDU
    12926 PAGTULON-AN, RANDY SONGCUYA
    12927 PAGUIA, APRIL ROSE SERROT
    12928 PAGUILA, CRISTOPHER IQUIN
    12929 PAGUILA, KRISMA CASIBANG
    12930 PAGUINTO, ROXANNE NAVAL
    12931 PAGUIO, BUENA ROSE SAPALLO
    12932 PAGUIO, INA PAULA MARIZ CONCEPCION
    12933 PAGULAYAN, CRISABEL ANDRES
    12934 PAGULAYAN, HAIZEL TANGUILAN
    12935 PAGULAYAN, JENYDEL PANTI
    12936 PAGULAYAN, JULIA LEGUIAB
    12937 PAGULAYAN, KEITH ANN MAHINLO
    12938 PAGULAYAN, MARIA CONCEPCION SIBAEN
    12939 PAGULONG, MARICEL PADERNAL
    12940 PAGULONGAN, JUDY LAGADAN
    12941 PAGUNSAN, MILDRED PASTORFILE
    12942 PAGUNTALAN, JENILYN ALOJADO
    12943 PAGUTA, ROBELYN MANAAY
    12944 PAGUYA, EZA EBOL
    12945 PAGUYO, CARL CHARIVEN ANCHETA
    12946 PAGUYO, CHARMELYN RAMIENTO
    12947 PAGUYO, DIOAN ELYNA ANCHETA
    12948 PAHANONOT, JANE MAGALZO
    12949 PAHAYAHAY, MARY MAE SAYSON
    12950 PAHILANGA, JINKY ORENSE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 29, 2015
    Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:261 of 360
    Seq. No. N a m e
    12951 PAIDUMAMA, REHANEE SINGCOY
    12952 PAIGMA, JUDY ANN
    12953 PAIRA, DEXTER DELORIA
    12954 PAITAN, JAMES KEVIN LIANG
    12955 PAITAN, KAIRA LIANG
    12956 PAITAN, MARY ELLEIN PRADO
    12957 PAITON, FLORELIZA LENIZO
    12958 PAJA, REYNATO ZACARIA
    12959 PAJANILLA, LYNCEL CAPANGPANGAN
    12960 PAJANTOY, JOHN REY PAJARITO
    12961 PAJARILLO, JULIMAR LAUBENIA
    12962 PAJARILLO, LEIZEL DELA TORRE
    12963 PAJARILLO, MENEN BATUGAL
    12964 PAJAROJA, LANIE PAJANUSTAN
    12965 PAJATIN, MARIEJOY MANLANGIT
    12966 PAJE, ANJANNETTE MARIE MERCADO
    12967 PAJE, MARRIE JOYCE DACULAN
    12968 PAJELMARIANO, IRMA GALVE
    12969 PAJENADO, PATRICK ANTHONY GUTABA
    12970 PAJIGAL, ROMNEL JULES
    12971 PAJOYO, MARIE ANN SOL DIZON
    12972 PAJUAY, CHRISTINE DINGCONG
    12973 PAJUAY, HELEN TINGAL
    12974 PAJUTAGANA, KAI NAVIA
    12975 PAKIG, BEBINA PAGLINAWAN
    12976 PALABRICA, JERALDYN MADERAL
    12977 PALABRICA, SHEILA RAYO
    12978 PALAC, JESSIE GROSPE
    12979 PALACIO, GLAIZA MONTOPAR
    12980 PALACIO, MAY ANTONETTE MONTALLANA
    12981 PALACIO, PATRICK MIGUEL TAN
    12982 PALACIO, ROLLY QUITORIANO
    12983 PALACIO, VIDA ANDREANA TANCIATCO
    12984 PALACOL, PAUL ERASMUS BELLEN
    12985 PALACSA, LOUIE TAYAOTAO
    12986 PALAGANAS, EMILY BULATAO
    12987 PALAGANAS, PADILLA MATA
    12988 PALAGTIW, DIVINA GRACIA SEPADA
    12989 PALANGAN, KEREN PEARL VAILOCES
    12990 PALANGAO, RHEA CATALUNIA
    12991 PALANOG, KRESTEL SALIGUMBA
    12992 PALAO, SAIMALANE ALI
    12993 PALAPUZ, FEBIE GASPAR
    12994 PALARCA, SHERILEEN MAE TULANG
    12995 PALARIS, RAFAEL SABALVARO
    12996 PALASI, ELSIE ANIBAN
    12997 PALASI, VRENDEL TALIPO
    12998 PALATTAO, CEDRICK MADRID
    12999 PALATTAO, FELY ANN ACAIN
    13000 PALATTAO, MARNIE TUPPAL
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 29, 2015
    Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:262 of 360
    Seq. No. N a m e
    13001 PALATTAO, MARY JANE LAPPAY
    13002 PALATTAO, SALVIE ROBIN
    13003 PALATTAO, SHEILA MARIE VERDADERO
    13004 PALAWAN, HAMIMA JAMALODIN
    13005 PALAYEN, ANNIE JOY BLANCO
    13006 PALAYEN, JEMAMIAH MATIAS
    13007 PALCON, MAYRA YANESA
    13008 PALCONIT, JOAN GRACE ALLAWAN
    13009 PALDAS, ELMA BOMOONG
    13010 PALEN, FELICITAS GALIA
    13011 PALEN, MICHELLE ENOVERO
    13012 PALENCIA, EMMALYN BALATINSAYO
    13013 PALENCIA, MADELAINE VERDALUZA
    13014 PALENCIA, ROSE BARCENAS
    13015 PALER, KARIN DIMPLE
    13016 PALER, REYDAN CAR RAMISO
    13017 PALERMO, JANYLENE ANDRADA
    13018 PALETE, IRENE BELMONTE
    13019 PALEYAN, VIRGINIA DASKEO
    13020 PALGUE, KATRINA LIBAG
    13021 PALICAS, JIENA TINDONGAN
    13022 PALICPIC, EMMA ARBAN
    13023 PALICPIC, JOLLY BERGONIO
    13024 PALIGAR, JESSEL JUMAO-AS
    13025 PALING, LEONISA TARAN
    13026 PALINGKOD, EVELYN DIEGO
    13027 PALISOC, JR AGAR
    13028 PALISOC, LIEZEL AGUSTIN
    13029 PALISOC, MARK ALLEN CARPIZO
    13030 PALISOC, MICHELLE DARLING ANG
    13031 PALISOC, RAYSEL EVAREM PALAC
    13032 PALIVINO, RHENSIE JOY GAYATIN
    13033 PALIWAG, JOEMAR GOMON
    13034 PALIZA, LANIE FELISMINO
    13035 PALLAZA, PINKY CAMARISTA
    13036 PALLER, TORIBIO JR EVARROLA
    13037 PALLERA, ADORA FAYE DEQUIÑA
    13038 PALLONES, JENNIFER ARAZA
    13039 PALMA, ADELFA TEOXON
    13040 PALMA, ELNA JOY ARROZ
    13041 PALMA, EMEROSE MARIGONDON
    13042 PALMA, HERBIE TAMBALO
    13043 PALMA, LADY LEE SAYAO
    13044 PALMA, LUNEVILLE RUIZ
    13045 PALMA, MARIA JUDITH ACOBA
    13046 PALMA, MICHELLE SIBUCAO
    13047 PALMERO, ELISELDA LEGASPI
    13048 PALMES, MARJOHN ROSCALES
    13049 PALO, AILEEN GRACE ASID
    13050 PALO, MARICRIS TAYAG
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 29, 2015
    Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:263 of 360
    Seq. No. N a m e
    13051 PALO, SAMINA LIMBONA
    13052 PALOLA, SHER PAULINE CUISON
    13053 PALOMA, ANELDA HIBAY
    13054 PALOMA, MARIE APPLE BENOLIRAO
    13055 PALOMA, NIKKI JANE SANTILLAN
    13056 PALOMARIA, JUNALYN ABALLE
    13057 PALOMATA, JEANET TALADTAD
    13058 PALOMERAS, PATRICK ALDEPULLA
    13059 PALOMERAS, VINCENT CESARIO
    13060 PALOMERO, GINA VALLECERA
    13061 PALOSO, RONILO SUPILANAS
    13062 PALTAO, PAUL ERNEST ELENZANO
    13063 PALTEP, MARIA KATHLEEN DULATRE
    13064 PALTINGCA, FATIMA LAQUINON
    13065 PALWA, HARVEY JAMES QUIMBO
    13066 PAMA, DONNA LAVALLE
    13067 PAMACLAWAN, JULIE PEARL MAGLASANG
    13068 PAMAYBAY, JOLIE MAE GARBO
    13069 PAMBID, NIÑA FAITH FALCASANTOS
    13070 PAMINTUAN, ARNALDO LORENZO
    13071 PAMINTUAN, FLORENCE IVY FLORES
    13072 PAMINTUAN, JOHN REY ROQUE
    13073 PAMISA, JOAN PAGARA
    13074 PAMISA, JOCELYN COLUBIO
    13075 PAMITTAN, JOY LYNN TINOY
    13076 PAMO, RIZA GERONIMO
    13077 PAMPANG, KRISTINE JOY CARANDANG
    13078 PAMPANGA, LEONOR TINOY
    13079 PAMPANGO, RHYAN SION
    13080 PAMPILO, ROFELYN JOYCE ESPILOY
    13081 PAMUCENO, MARK LLOYD LACHICA
    13082 PAMUGAS, ELMER MATE
    13083 PAMULARCO, MA CLARIZ BASCONES
    13084 PAMUNAG, GEE XYRUS LOU DEMOLDE
    13085 PANAGINIP, NOUMICAR NACORDA
    13086 PANAGSAGAN, MARIA SANTIA LEE ANTARAN
    13087 PANAGUITON, VERA ADUANA
    13088 PANALIGAN, RYAN FERNANDEZ
    13089 PANALINDANG, NAZER MANDIGAN
    13090 PANANGANAN, ROSELA OSTIA
    13091 PANAO, NORELIE
    13092 PANCHO, ERIKA NIÑA CANOY
    13093 PANCHO, RENANTE DOMACTOL
    13094 PANCIPANE, CHERRY GARAIS
    13095 PANDA, BAI SAADA KUSAIN
    13096 PANDAN, KEVIN KEN MECOLOB
    13097 PANDAPATAN, LALAWIIN SARIGIDAN
    13098 PANDAPATAN, SOHAYMAH SARIPUAN
    13099 PANDAY, HAZEL LANDOS
    13100 PANDAY, NORHATA TAYADTOG
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 29, 2015
    Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:264 of 360
    Seq. No. N a m e
    13101 PANDES, VICENTA MAGBATA
    13102 PANDICO, MICHELLE ESPIRITU
    13103 PANDILI, JENNIL OLANO
    13104 PANDY, EMIL JONATHAN PACIS
    13105 PANELO, ESRON GERERO
    13106 PANELO, TIFANNY QUEZADA
    13107 PANERIO, JAIRA ANGELI MANTE
    13108 PANES, ANALYN GEROZAGA
    13109 PANES, JASON LUPANGO
    13110 PANES, KENNE JANE JOSICO
    13111 PANES, KRISTALIE CHIELO INDE
    13112 PANGAN, JOE EDGARDO MONSANTO
    13113 PANGAN, KRISTINE MAY ANDAYA
    13114 PANGAN, RIA BUENAVENTURA
    13115 PANGANDAMAN, AISAH PANARA-AG
    13116 PANGANDAMAN, SITTIE ALMAH MACARAMBON
    13117 PANGANIBAN, ANDREA IVANNE DEMONTEVERDE
    13118 PANGANIBAN, ANGELITO JR BRIONES
    13119 PANGANIBAN, DONNA SAMONTANEZ
    13120 PANGANIBAN, GRACELYN ANTONIO
    13121 PANGANIBAN, KAREN JOY UALAT
    13122 PANGANIBAN, LARA JANE MANLIGUEZ
    13123 PANGANIBAN, LOUIE CANASA
    13124 PANGANIBAN, MAGIELEEH CONSEJA
    13125 PANGANIBAN, MUTYA UMALI
    13126 PANGANIBAN, QUENIE CANSICIO
    13127 PANGANIBAN, RAMON CHITO SUPERTICIOSO
    13128 PANGANIBAN, RAYMOND CANOY
    13129 PANGANIBAN, RENELYN HERNANDEZ
    13130 PANGANIBAN, RICHELLE CARLOS
    13131 PANGANORON, FLORAFE PAGDALARAN
    13132 PANGANTING, SANIA MAMARINTA
    13133 PANGANURON, ROSELYN GINGOS
    13134 PANGASINAN, FRANKLIN TABULINAR
    13135 PANGATUNGAN, ANTONIETA TAGHOY
    13136 PANGCATAN, RAHIMAH ALAWI
    13137 PANGGO, MARIBEL ENAD
    13138 PANGILIGAN, RIZA BAYRON
    13139 PANGILINAN, AZENITH BANAAG
    13140 PANGILINAN, CHONA TRIVIÑO
    13141 PANGILINAN, ERIC JOSEPH JUINIO
    13142 PANGILINAN, ERON CONSIGO
    13143 PANGILINAN, GLADYS CALDERON
    13144 PANGILINAN, HAZEL BERON
    13145 PANGILINAN, JAN KEVIN SUN
    13146 PANGILINAN, JONARD BALBUENA
    13147 PANGILINAN, JULIE ANN BAUTISTA
    13148 PANGILINAN, MA LUISA JOI GABARDA
    13149 PANGILINAN, MARIE PAZ BALURAN
    13150 PANGILINAN, RADINO QUIBALAYAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 29, 2015
    Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:265 of 360
    Seq. No. N a m e
    13151 PANGILINAN, RICHELLE PASUMBAL
    13152 PANGO, ROSE MAE LAMPINEZ
    13153 PANGPANGDEO, MICHELL DONGA-IL
    13154 PANIANGO, ALLAINE MAE BAUTISTA
    13155 PANIBIO, PAOLO VIDAL
    13156 PANILAG, JERELYN PARADERO
    13157 PANILAGAO, WILMAR JANE MANUEL
    13158 PANIMDIM, ANALIZA ITALLO
    13159 PANITERCE, MA MENDY LAYOS
    13160 PANIZA, KIMFRANCIS SALAJOG
    13161 PANIZARES, RAQUEL BELZA
    13162 PANLAROCHE, FRENCIS ILAJAS
    13163 PANLICAN, MICHAEL CADAY
    13164 PANLILIO, CRISTELITA AGOY
    13165 PANOGALING, VIRGIE BERNAL
    13166 PANOGOT, JANELLE MARIE BALBASTRO
    13167 PANOLIN, ODESSA KAYE ARDIENTE
    13168 PANOPIO, STELLA JANE ARGUELLES
    13169 PANOTES, ALVIN POSTRADO
    13170 PANOTULAN, ASLIMAH USOP
    13171 PANSAR, SITTIE RAYYAN BANDERA
    13172 PANTALEON, ALJON BAUTISTA
    13173 PANTALEON, HJALMAR DE LEON
    13174 PANTALEON, MARLON BANAAG
    13175 PANTALEON, PRINCESS JOY BRIONES
    13176 PANTALITA, FRANCIS FRIAS
    13177 PANTANOSAS, JULIEVIE FERNANDEZ
    13178 PANTANOSAS, WELMAN CHRISTINE BALURAN
    13179 PANTAO, ALYANAH GOLING
    13180 PANTAS, EDGAR EGONIO
    13181 PANTE, DIANNE BERNADETTE SABINIANO
    13182 PANTELA, DAVE SANIEL
    13183 PANTI, ARIEL TRIA
    13184 PANTI, MA ALLIANA THERESE URBANO
    13185 PANTI, ROSE ANN TABOR
    13186 PANTI, SUZELLE NECESARIO
    13187 PANTIG, FLORA MAY ROSALEJOS
    13188 PANTIL, GLENNY AGUSTIN
    13189 PANTILA, JUAN JR TOMOTORGO
    13190 PANTINO, MA SALVACION BELANDRES
    13191 PANTINOPLE, RITO GONZALES
    13192 PANTINOPLE, ROJEAN BANTAWIG
    13193 PANTOJA, RONALYN BALASI
    13194 PANTONIAL, RANDEL PINO
    13195 PANTORILLA, KAREN GRACE CUIZON
    13196 PANUELOS, MELODY MANAOG
    13197 PANUGALON, BEVERLY GUYOT
    13198 PANUNCILLO, CHARLES STONE DAHINO
    13199 PANUNCIO, JAYPEE LAPADA
    13200 PANUYAS, LOUTIBELLE CRUZ
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 29, 2015
    Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:266 of 360
    Seq. No. N a m e
    13201 PANZO, JESAH MAE NALLOS
    13202 PAPA, CRIZEL ANN GARBULO
    13203 PAPA, KATLEEN KAY MONTES
    13204 PAPAS, MARIA LILIBETH LANUDRO
    13205 PAPELLERO, GLENDA VILLAMOR
    13206 PAPIO, FREDALYN RAMOS
    13207 PAQUEO, MARILYN MADRID
    13208 PAQUIBOT, GENEVIEVE VILLAVER
    13209 PAQUIBULAN, MARITES DOMINGO
    13210 PAQUIDAO, RAQUEL ENDAYA
    13211 PAQUINOL, RHODA MAE ACAO
    13212 PAQUIT, LOIDA BUNOCAN
    13213 PAR, ALEXIS DELIVA
    13214 PAR, CHERRY RUTH CATACUTAN
    13215 PAR, NIÑA BERNADETTE CONSTANTINO
    13216 PARADERO, APRILYN ESPARTERO
    13217 PARADERO, MERIAM EMBOLODE
    13218 PARADERO, PETER AMPOLOQUIO
    13219 PARAGAMAC, LIAH CREENCIA
    13220 PARAGAS, KATRIN PADERNAL
    13221 PARAGUAS, SHEREEN WILLIE
    13222 PARAGUYA, CLARISSE DAIZ
    13223 PARAGUYA, JULIET ETABIS
    13224 PARAISO, ALDRIN MANALO
    13225 PARAISO, LORELYN ALORIA
    13226 PARAISO, NEPTHALI PENES
    13227 PARAISO, ROSE ANN IMO
    13228 PARALE, NOLI ECHANO
    13229 PARALES, REYJONEL SAN PEDRO
    13230 PARALLAG, JONAMARIE AGUSTIN
    13231 PARAMATA, SITTIE SHAHANIE MAROHOMBSAR
    13232 PARAN, DARWIN POLLEK
    13233 PARANGAT, CAROLINE URBANO
    13234 PARANPAN, DISEREE GRACE SUBALDO
    13235 PARANTAR, ANGELA HALLARSIS
    13236 PARANTAR, REGIN ROBLES
    13237 PARAS, CRIS SANTOS
    13238 PARAS, RHUFA DAVID
    13239 PARAS, ROSE ANN MAE BELLEN
    13240 PARATI, GENELYN CORDOVA
    13241 PARATON, LIEZL NARCISO
    13242 PARAYNO, ARMANDO JR TAYOTO
    13243 PARAYNO, SHEILA FERRER
    13244 PARAÑAL, CATHLENRY GALUT
    13245 PARAÑAQUE, CHARMEN CORDERO
    13246 PARBO, JAY ULANIMO
    13247 PARCASIO, PAUL KHYVIN PO
    13248 PARCON, ANA MARY BALSE
    13249 PARCON, LESLIE LADINES
    13250 PARCUTELA, REYZALEEN OCHONA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 29, 2015
    Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:267 of 360
    Seq. No. N a m e
    13251 PARDILLO, MARIBEL SALVALEON
    13252 PARDILLO, SAYRIN GALI
    13253 PARDITO, PATRICIA GUZMAN
    13254 PARDIÑAS, DONNA MAUREN PLAZO
    13255 PAREDES, ADRIANE ANTHONY BERMEJO
    13256 PAREDES, JENNELYN TONDO
    13257 PAREDES, MARIELLE BAYARAS
    13258 PAREDES, MARY JILL ROJAS
    13259 PAREDES, MONA LISA FERNANDEZ
    13260 PAREDES, NEL BABY LYN DIWA
    13261 PARES, LIZIEL CLADO
    13262 PAREÑA, JOHN ERIC CARDIÑO
    13263 PARIAN, LARRY LOSENTE
    13264 PARILLA, KEVIN OBISPO
    13265 PARILLAS, SHARON AMARO
    13266 PARINAS, AMALIA ESTEBAN
    13267 PARIS, SHARMAINE DIVINA
    13268 PARIZAL, MIRIAM CATUGAS
    13269 PARIÑAS, ALFREDA RAULA SAGUN
    13270 PARIÑAS, MARVEL ABECILLA
    13271 PARIÑAS, MERLINDA SASPA
    13272 PARMA, NENIA BELTRAN
    13273 PAROHINOG, CAREN LACSON
    13274 PAROHINOG, JHON PATRICK DELA VEGA
    13275 PAROJENOG, ROBIN CANUNAYON
    13276 PAROLA, CHRISTIAN BORROMEO
    13277 PARREÑO, LAARNI MAY RILLES
    13278 PARRILLA, IRENE CALAPE
    13279 PARRILLA, MARISSA MELENDEZ
    13280 PARRO, MARIA FATIMA LINAWAN
    13281 PARRONE, JENNIFER MONTEMAYOR
    13282 PARTIDO, KRISTAL JALE MAÑEBOG
    13283 PARULANAN, CRISTINE RODRIGUEZ
    13284 PARUNGAO, APRIL JOY TUMANENG
    13285 PARUNGAO, CHARLENE BAMBAO
    13286 PARUNGAO, CHRISTIAN LAWRENCE CASTAÑEDA
    13287 PARUNGAO, GLADYS MATEO
    13288 PASA, MARY ANN BERDIN
    13289 PASAMANTE, GLOBELLE DALA
    13290 PASAMONTE, RAMIL AMAO
    13291 PASAOL, SALEM CAPANGPANGAN
    13292 PASARDOZA, PATRICIA ANN NOZON
    13293 PASAY, DIMPLE TANTE
    13294 PASAY, ROSALIE HERMITA
    13295 PASAY-AN, EDDIESON ASTODELLO
    13296 PASAY-AN, JESSICA PACIA
    13297 PASAYAN, JEARLLE SHAMIER ALBINO
    13298 PASAYLOON, MARIA MELISSA NUÑEZ
    13299 PASCASIO, ANA MARIE NAZARITA
    13300 PASCASIO, MARK DACIO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 29, 2015
    Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:268 of 360
    Seq. No. N a m e
    13301 PASCO, CATHERINE CABARDO
    13302 PASCO, MARILEN VISTA
    13303 PASCO, RHEZIEL FULGAR
    13304 PASCO, VON REIN PRINCE VILLANUEVA
    13305 PASCO, WELLYN CAROL TUDTUD
    13306 PASCUA, CATHERINE ALCON
    13307 PASCUA, CLARICE MAGALLANES
    13308 PASCUA, CRESEL FAE LACRA
    13309 PASCUA, DONDY VIGILIA
    13310 PASCUA, FERCIVAL DESINGAÑO
    13311 PASCUA, JORENA ROSARIO
    13312 PASCUA, KATHERINE LOMO
    13313 PASCUA, MARY ANN ASTRERO
    13314 PASCUA, MARY RUTH SANTILLAN
    13315 PASCUA, MYLIN RIVERA
    13316 PASCUA, ROLNA GANGO
    13317 PASCUA, SOLOMON JR JUABAN
    13318 PASCUA, TESSIE BINAYUG
    13319 PASCUAL, ANASTACIA MIMMING
    13320 PASCUAL, BUTCH PRETE
    13321 PASCUAL, DIANE ANTONETTE MERCED
    13322 PASCUAL, JACQUELYN AMOROSO
    13323 PASCUAL, JOHN CRISTOPHER VILLAR
    13324 PASCUAL, KRISHA MONIQUE NAPERI
    13325 PASCUAL, KRISTINE BALLESTEROS
    13326 PASCUAL, MARY ANN NAVARRO
    13327 PASCUAL, MARY QUEEN ENCINA
    13328 PASCUAL, NEJELYN ESCABUSA
    13329 PASCUAL, NELIZA DE GUZMAN
    13330 PASCUAL, REYNALDE SARMIENTO
    13331 PASCUAL, WINDY SAN PEDRO
    13332 PASCUBILLO, MYRTLE DAWN VITERBO
    13333 PASIGNAHIN, ALISA PESCADOR
    13334 PASION, JOEL MATIO
    13335 PASION, KATHRIN CABAÑEROS
    13336 PASION, VERLYN DENNA
    13337 PASPE, LEAVI TOQUE
    13338 PASPIE, MARY JOY TAPING
    13339 PASTOLERO, RYAN NICOLAS
    13340 PASTOR, JOHN GEORGE PATAWI
    13341 PASTOR, JUNAH TEMPLADO
    13342 PASTOR, MARISSA DE GUZMAN
    13343 PASTOR, MICHELLE LOUREN LOZADA
    13344 PASTOR, RICALYN BUTAC
    13345 PASTORAL, PAUL VINCENT BERNALDEZ
    13346 PASTORES, QUEENIE ANN PINILI
    13347 PASTORIZA, SARAH JANE DOSDOS
    13348 PASTRANA, GINA DALIDA
    13349 PASTRANA, JANINE ROCERO
    13350 PASTRANA, SHINY DE POSOY
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 29, 2015
    Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:269 of 360
    Seq. No. N a m e
    13351 PASTRO, ROMEL ZAMORA
    13352 PASUQUIN, RINA BON MILO
    13353 PATAC, JUDY RESURRECCION
    13354 PATACSIL, JOSEPH APIGO
    13355 PATACTACAN, JULIET SAURANE
    13356 PATAGNAN, JONALYN CASTILLO
    13357 PATAJO, MEDYLYNNE VICENTE
    13358 PATALINGHUG, JOHNAVIEVE PIOC
    13359 PATANGAN, JANETH LAGATA
    13360 PATANGAN, WELMER CAMPOS
    13361 PATANI, ELENA DE VERA
    13362 PATASAHA, HALIL FERNANDEZ
    13363 PATAUEG, FRANK ANTHONY ACOSTA
    13364 PATAUEG, JOANNA MARIE VILLAFLOR
    13365 PATAWEG, CYNNE BUCCAHAN
    13366 PATAYAN, NELSON FLORIDA
    13367 PATCHO, JANET PAQUIAO
    13368 PATERNO, ROMEA ANSELMO
    13369 PATES, EDRALIN DAPAR
    13370 PATEÑA, RUFFA BIAS
    13371 PATIGAYON, JOAN SACARE
    13372 PATIGUE, GRACELEN CORTES
    13373 PATINDOL, ROBERTO JR NOJA
    13374 PATING, JOVELYN PALUBOS
    13375 PATNUGOT, APRIL ANN ONAYAN
    13376 PATRIA, ARIEL JOY JR MESA
    13377 PATRIA, LEONARD LATORRE
    13378 PATRIANA, ALMALYN GARAY
    13379 PATRIARCA, CHRISTINE GOMEZ
    13380 PATRIARCA, RODOLFO AGASA
    13381 PATRICIO, CHARLOTTE PANES
    13382 PATRICIO, GUILLAR PAHILING
    13383 PATRICIO, MA ARMELA DE LA CRUZ
    13384 PATRICIO, MARY GRACE OFIAZA
    13385 PATRICIO, RAQUEL LAZARO
    13386 PATRICIO, ROCHEL GARCIA
    13387 PATTALITAN, JONALYN BALATAN
    13388 PATTUNG, JONALYN CABILDO
    13389 PATULILIC, MARY JOYCE TORCULAS
    13390 PATULOT, MARY JOY MONDEGA
    13391 PAULAN, RIA MAGSALIN
    13392 PAULINO, IVY LOMOCSO
    13393 PAULINO, JENNY LYN ROMERO
    13394 PAULINO, MELZAM DOMINGUEZ
    13395 PAULITE, MARIELLE AVILLANO
    13396 PAULO, CHERRY MAY DUMA
    13397 PAULO, MARNILY ALURA
    13398 PAUNAN, JENIKA BETINA GOMEZ
    13399 PAUSA, ANGELICA ROSE MAGUAD
    13400 PAVERICIO, MARIE ORDIZ
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 29, 2015
    Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:270 of 360
    Seq. No. N a m e
    13401 PAVIA, CARLA CADAG
    13402 PAVIA, LICEREE BOLANO
    13403 PAY-OEN, PRECILA BATONAN
    13404 PAYADON, JANET OYAGON
    13405 PAYAKIT, IRENE BASNI
    13406 PAYAPAYA, HELEN TUMBAGAHAN
    13407 PAYAS, HAIL ANGEL VILLA
    13408 PAYAWAL, RICHARD MAMAWAN
    13409 PAYE, MARIA GREEZA MEJORADA
    13410 PAYNE, JESSA CRUZ
    13411 PAYOD, MARICRIS CASANE
    13412 PAYOD, ROSELLE PEREZ
    13413 PAYOMO, REVELYN ACUESTA
    13414 PAYOT, GRETCHEN CABAHUG
    13415 PAYPA, LORIE LEE ABAPO
    13416 PAYUSAN, ANGELINA SAPINI
    13417 PAYUYO, LEIANNE DELA CRUZ
    13418 PAZ, DAISY NAVALES
    13419 PAZ, JHOLYNNA CONTRERAS
    13420 PAZ, MARIE LOUIE ABRAHAM FORONDA
    13421 PAZON, MARIA DOLOR VERIL
    13422 PAÑA, JACKELYN PONGOS
    13423 PAÑA, JOHN LEE PACOT
    13424 PAÑA, JOSE CARMELITO DELIMA
    13425 PAÑA, XYRILE JOY
    13426 PAÑARES, KIETH CALINGASAN
    13427 PAÑEBE, MICHELLE ESCULTO
    13428 PAÑO, MARY MIER ABELLA
    13429 PE, GRACE GARCIANO
    13430 PE BENITO, JESUS MARI ANUNG
    13431 PECACHE, ARIUS BENEDICT CUDIA
    13432 PECAOCO, ALVIN MANALO
    13433 PECAOCO, JULIE ANN LIMOT
    13434 PECASO, MARIA ROWENA DE VERA
    13435 PECAYO, ANNIE ROSE ENGO
    13436 PECAYO, MICHAEL PICARDAL
    13437 PECILLER, MARIA FE VENUS ESBERTO
    13438 PECKLEY, SHAMAE ANNE LANGCAO
    13439 PECOLADOS, MELANIE DY
    13440 PECOLADOS, MICHELLE PEDERICOS
    13441 PECSON, GINA LEE
    13442 PEDALINO, FLORIE FE EMBRALINAG
    13443 PEDARIA, ACE MARIE MAE LORZANO
    13444 PEDEMONTE, EDEN GALIT
    13445 PEDEMONTE, MARK ANTHONY
    13446 PEDERE, ELEZAR VELMONTE
    13447 PEDIONGCO, MARK DEOGIN ALVEZO
    13448 PEDRAGOSA, JEANNYLYN MARIÑAS
    13449 PEDRAJA, ANGELIE NAYLE
    13450 PEDRERA, ARLYN VALERIO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 29, 2015
    Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:271 of 360
    Seq. No. N a m e
    13451 PEDRESO, MARVILYN
    13452 PEDRIGAL, ALOU MAE VELARDE
    13453 PEDRO, APRIL ROSE YSUG
    13454 PEDRO, DAWN OLIVEROS
    13455 PEDRO, JERMAINE LAPAN
    13456 PEDRO, MARICEL GARCILLAN
    13457 PEDROSA, GRACELYN CATAMISAN
    13458 PEDROSA, RONNIE JR SADSAD
    13459 PEDROSO, QUINN ARTHUR ANTONIO
    13460 PEEL, ROSEFEL FLORES
    13461 PEJO, ANGELA NAUNGAYAN
    13462 PEKAS, SHIRLEY FELIX
    13463 PELADRA, JERRY VILLAHERMOSA
    13464 PELAEZ, DIANNE BUELLA
    13465 PELAEZ, IVY RAFALES
    13466 PELAEZ, JONALYN PUNTANAR
    13467 PELAEZ, JUDITH LERON
    13468 PELAEZ, QUEEN ELIZABETH PASCUAL
    13469 PELAGIAO, RHALYN ABAS
    13470 PELAGIO, MARIA TERESA EVANGELISTA
    13471 PELANDIANA, ALLENE PELANDIANA
    13472 PELAYO, ARIEL ANDO
    13473 PELAYO, CHELSEA PAYUMO
    13474 PELAYO, EDGIE CORPUZ
    13475 PELAYO, EUGENE NIKKO DEL VILLAR
    13476 PELAYO, ROJAMA
    13477 PELECIO, JUVANIE BOLONOS
    13478 PELECIO, MICHAEL TALABOC
    13479 PELEGRIN, MARY JEAN CABAHUG
    13480 PELEMENIANO, AIRISH PONTELLAS
    13481 PELEN, EFREN JR PALEN
    13482 PELICANO, APRIL ROSE SOLAIMAN
    13483 PELIGRO, MITCHIE RES FAMERO
    13484 PELINGON, HAZEL SACRAMENTO
    13485 PELIPEL, ERIKA MIAYO
    13486 PELOBILLO, MIGUEL POLMONES
    13487 PELONG, ROY CURATO
    13488 PELONIA, JEAN SALLY TAN
    13489 PELONIO, FLORO TADURAN
    13490 PELOTON, LEAH BACOR
    13491 PELOVELLO, CHRISTIAN VERGARA
    13492 PELSON, MICHEL APELADO
    13493 PENAFLOR, AZRIEL EMMANUEL URIARTE
    13494 PENALES, LADELIE ROCHA
    13495 PENALES, RHEA TRABALLO
    13496 PENDILILANG, JONARY PAGUITAL
    13497 PENDILLA, MAYBELLE SANO
    13498 PENDON, MA AVINA BADOY
    13499 PENETRANTE, EMMANUEL BELARDE
    13500 PENEYRA, BENELYN LUCINARIO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 29, 2015
    Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:272 of 360
    Seq. No. N a m e
    13501 PENEYRA, JEANETTE CHRISTIE TANZON
    13502 PENILLA, JANET TIGBABAO
    13503 PENPILLO, IRISH TUBAT
    13504 PENUELA, ROHANA TABANAO
    13505 PEPINAS, ROSALINDA REAMILLO
    13506 PEPITO, CRISTAL ORONGAN
    13507 PEPITO, GLADYS MAE ARCENAL
    13508 PEPITO, JEFFREY RITA
    13509 PEPITO, JOANA MILET SANCHEZ
    13510 PEPITO, JOVELYN CAÑAMO
    13511 PEPITO, LIEZEL DOSDOS
    13512 PEPITO, LOLITA LERAY
    13513 PEPITO, LOVELYMIE BUSTAMANTE
    13514 PEPITO, MARIA LIAN ORMILLADA
    13515 PEQUIT, JOYCE GUISADIO
    13516 PER, JOEL DUMANGCAS
    13517 PERA, FARAH OBSUM
    13518 PERADILLO, RAFAEL GREGOR VENTIC
    13519 PERADO, MARLON LALAS
    13520 PERALEJA, MAUREEN GALARRITA
    13521 PERALES, JULIE AIKA BONGO
    13522 PERALTA, ALAN NUNAN
    13523 PERALTA, AMIRAH
    13524 PERALTA, DENISSE ALLYSA TUGANO
    13525 PERALTA, JESSA CALONG
    13526 PERALTA, JONIE LAMBINO
    13527 PERALTA, JOY MALAY
    13528 PERALTA, LILY FE CADAG
    13529 PERALTA, LISLEY CORDERO
    13530 PERALTA, MANUELA FERRER
    13531 PERALTA, MAY DUENA
    13532 PERALTA, MICHAEL JOHN TANDAYU
    13533 PERALTA, MICHELLE MAURICIO
    13534 PERALTA, NOEMI NOEL
    13535 PERALTA, RAMIRO PARILLA
    13536 PERALTA, RIZALDY FRANCISCO
    13537 PERANTE, LIZA LOVERAS
    13538 PERAS, LUZVIMINDA ROSALES
    13539 PERCALES, FRANCE EDMAR CULANAG
    13540 PEREGIL, JOCEL ESCABILLAS
    13541 PEREGRINO, JOHN ERIC RAMIREZ
    13542 PEREGRINO, SARAH JANE DOLOSO
    13543 PERESOREZ, LEAH MANSANADES
    13544 PEREY, JOHN MARC ARISTOTLE VIADO
    13545 PEREY, MAY ANNE CADANO
    13546 PEREYRA, CHRISTMA JOY PELIPADA
    13547 PEREYRA, EDMOND ALMODOVAR
    13548 PEREYRA, GENELYN PONFERRADA
    13549 PEREZ, ADELIA NOCHE
    13550 PEREZ, AIVY DEL ROSARIO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 29, 2015
    Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:273 of 360
    Seq. No. N a m e
    13551 PEREZ, ANGELICA JANE ANTONIO
    13552 PEREZ, ANNIEVI BERZA
    13553 PEREZ, ARIANNE DELA ROSA
    13554 PEREZ, ARNEL MANGALIMOTAN
    13555 PEREZ, BERNADETTE ALIMURUNG
    13556 PEREZ, BEVERLY CRISTOBAL
    13557 PEREZ, CASSANDRA JEA PAMINTUAN
    13558 PEREZ, CRISTINA DELA CRUZ
    13559 PEREZ, CRISTINE MAY DAILO
    13560 PEREZ, DORIZON BANZON
    13561 PEREZ, ENRICO OPINION
    13562 PEREZ, FLOREZA FALCAN
    13563 PEREZ, FRANCIS ANTHONY HERNANDEZ
    13564 PEREZ, FRANCIS OLIVER ARAGON
    13565 PEREZ, GERARD DOMALANTA
    13566 PEREZ, JADE BERNARDO
    13567 PEREZ, JEZALIN ALVAREZ
    13568 PEREZ, JOSIELOU BUENAFLOR
    13569 PEREZ, KHRISTINE RENZ BONIFACIO
    13570 PEREZ, KIM BRUCE MARTINEZ
    13571 PEREZ, LARA PAULINE SIBAYAN
    13572 PEREZ, LUZ JANE AIZA NATIVIDAD
    13573 PEREZ, LYNEL FULGENCIO
    13574 PEREZ, MARIA SHIOLEE BAYLOSIS
    13575 PEREZ, MARICEL INGAL
    13576 PEREZ, MARICHU REIAN CASTILLO
    13577 PEREZ, MICHAEL GARY TOLENTINO
    13578 PEREZ, MICHELLE CASTRO
    13579 PEREZ, MYLEN LIMPOT
    13580 PEREZ, NAIDY RAGAS
    13581 PEREZ, REINA ROSE DE VERA
    13582 PEREZ, RICARDO III ALIBO
    13583 PEREZ, ROBBE MAE LAPE
    13584 PEREZ, ROY ALLEN CAYABYAB
    13585 PEREZ, SHERYL NUEVA
    13586 PEREZ, SOOKIE JANE AMAR
    13587 PEREZ, VERONICA BAGAL
    13588 PEREZ, WINNIELEN VALENCIA
    13589 PERIA, FLORO JR LLAMAS
    13590 PERICO, MARY ANN SEBUC
    13591 PERIDA, JULIUS CAEZAR SANTOS
    13592 PERIDO, ALYONA CHANTALL DOLOR
    13593 PERIDO, NINA MONTILLA
    13594 PERIDO, NONIE MENDOZA
    13595 PERIDO, SENIFORO JR GASPAY
    13596 PERIÑA, MIRIAM BAUTISTA
    13597 PERLADO, JOEL BAGADIONG
    13598 PERLADO, MECHEL BLANCE
    13599 PERMANGEL, JOSELITO DAÑO
    13600 PERNES, MA SHIELA JANE VIACRUCIS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 29, 2015
    Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:274 of 360
    Seq. No. N a m e
    13601 PERNITES, KATRIN AMAR
    13602 PEROCHO, CHRISTLE JOY MARIE DAGUPLO
    13603 PEROCHO, ELLYN PORLAJE
    13604 PEROCHO, JOYCE CYNDE BACAYO
    13605 PEROCILLO, ROMEO JR ARABIS
    13606 PEROL, LARRY APACIBLE
    13607 PEROLINA, MELANIE AMARO
    13608 PEROLINO, JHON ELBERT CHRISTIAN AMABLE
    13609 PERONG, ROGIEMAR RANIEL
    13610 PEROTE, CONCEPCION BANGCOY
    13611 PERSINCULA, JONAS BAUTISTA
    13612 PERTIS, RISCHELLE SEDUCO
    13613 PERU, GERARDO TOCAYON
    13614 PERUS, JOHN PAUL BARCENA
    13615 PESCUELA, ROSELLE LABATAGOS
    13616 PETACIO, KIMBERLY FULGENCIO
    13617 PETALCO, ARMAND GUAVEZ
    13618 PETALCORIN, JOFEL PACANZA
    13619 PETALCORIN, MIRASOL DEGILLO
    13620 PETALVER, ANGELETH LEYNES
    13621 PETALVER, PRINCESS EUNICE DELA CRUZ
    13622 PETATE, ANDREW PAGLINAWAN
    13623 PETELO, JOHN ENRICO SOLLORANO
    13624 PETEROS, JOAN LATIGO
    13625 PETRACHE, QUEENY FHEI SALVADOR
    13626 PETRAN, HAZEL BANA-AY
    13627 PETROS, ELMA ROSE ARREZA
    13628 PEVIDA, SWEET OHELLA CAPUL
    13629 PEÑA, CHRYZL CAMILE DIMARUCUT
    13630 PEÑA, CRISTINE CAPUZ
    13631 PEÑA, DREMMEL CAÑA
    13632 PEÑA, FREDEILYN BULLAS
    13633 PEÑA, MA JUDEA MAGPAYO
    13634 PEÑAFLOR, CLARITA HINAY
    13635 PEÑAFLOR, KAREN JOY TABILLA
    13636 PEÑAFLOR, PAUL JEFFREY DELOS REYES
    13637 PEÑAFLOR, SHERRIE SHANE SAMBAT
    13638 PEÑAFLORIDA, DENNIS DIOSO
    13639 PEÑALBA, CRONICA ANN DAPADAP
    13640 PEÑALOSA, CATHERINE BOLANTE
    13641 PEÑALOSA, MAE PENDANG
    13642 PEÑALOSA, MARY ANNE MATOBATO
    13643 PEÑALOSA, RUBEN II GREGANA
    13644 PEÑALOZA, ACEL MADERA
    13645 PEÑANO, JERSON CONCHE
    13646 PEÑARANDA, JEROME PANICAN
    13647 PEÑARANDA, MICHELLE PADIERNOS
    13648 PEÑAREDONDO, JOY ALIMPOLO
    13649 PEÑAS, LAARNI ANDAYOG
    13650 PEÑAS, MIABETH VERGAS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 29, 2015
    Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:275 of 360
    Seq. No. N a m e
    13651 PEÑAS, MOISES JR PANASE
    13652 PEÑAS, RHEYZAMEE DIAZ
    13653 PEÑAS, ROSALIE JOANNE ABAY
    13654 PEÑERO, KATHY DIMAANO
    13655 PEÑOL, CELINE BEATRIZ SAYAO
    13656 PEÑOL, MARY JANE BELBES
    13657 PIAD, ANNA ROSE ARANTON
    13658 PIAD, LOVELY SAIRA NANQUILADA
    13659 PIADOZO, FLORDELIZA MUYCO
    13660 PIALAGO, JENNA EDOSUR
    13661 PIAMONTE, MARJORIE JANE SANCHEZ
    13662 PIANO, RAMIL BOMBITA
    13663 PIASAN, ANALYN SALINGBAY
    13664 PIAÑAR, ELVIE OSAYAN
    13665 PICARDAL, GINELIZA CARIÑO
    13666 PICARDAL, MIGUEL JR NORCIO
    13667 PICARDO, MAE ORSAL
    13668 PICO, LELANIE AGBAYANI
    13669 PIDOT, REYNA ANN FERRER
    13670 PIDUL, TAIBA UNTAS
    13671 PIEDAD, BYRNA JANE DINOPOL
    13672 PIELAGO, JEANEFE IRAN
    13673 PIELAGO, JOY CYRA HUERTO
    13674 PIELAGO, NICO JAMES FELICIANO
    13675 PIENCENAVES, NIKKI DELICANO
    13676 PIGA, LEONARDO JR GLORI
    13677 PIGAD, RICHARD LICAYAN
    13678 PIL, GREG SUSALO
    13679 PILAC, CRISANTO LUMBRES
    13680 PILACAN, KARYL VIC PACYADO
    13681 PILAPIL, MARY GRACE DE LA CERNA
    13682 PILAPIL, PATRICK PAULE DIAZ
    13683 PILAR, GLADYS LIGSANAN
    13684 PILAR, JAY ANN TOLEDO
    13685 PILAR, KARL MARX PAZ
    13686 PILARCA, ROXANE ALVARADO
    13687 PILARES, JOSE MARIE GOPEZ
    13688 PILARTA, PINKY ROSE ABORDE
    13689 PILAYAN, FRANCIS JUMADIL
    13690 PILLADO, GLOBELEA DEMA-ALA
    13691 PILLADO, MA JESSICA RIA DEMA-ALA
    13692 PILON, ALVIN TORRES
    13693 PILONGGO, ROCHELLE CAYUDE
    13694 PILONGO, LADY MARIEL CLARA
    13695 PILONGO, MA CHONA CALABRIA
    13696 PILOTIN, RODEL MARCOS
    13697 PILOTO, GENEVA ABIS
    13698 PILOTON, JENNY ROSE RETRITA
    13699 PILOTON, PAUL LAGASCA
    13700 PIMENTEL, MARC JHORDIEN SANTIAGODO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 29, 2015
    Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:276 of 360
    Seq. No. N a m e
    13701 PIMPOLIO, MARINEL AREJOLA
    13702 PINANGAY, LUCILYN LURA
    13703 PINAPIT, LEIZEL JANE TUMACDER
    13704 PINAT, LOURDES BABARAN
    13705 PINEDA, ALEDA REYES
    13706 PINEDA, ALIZA MARISTELA
    13707 PINEDA, AMMI MANABAT
    13708 PINEDA, CATHLEEN MAE RONQUILLO
    13709 PINEDA, CZIARRA KEITH PINEDA
    13710 PINEDA, DAISY DIMAJIVA
    13711 PINEDA, HENZEN LASTRADO
    13712 PINEDA, JEFFREY MANLAPAZ
    13713 PINEDA, JICEL BALUYUT
    13714 PINEDA, JOANNA MARIE GOBRES
    13715 PINEDA, JOBELLE YVE YAMZON
    13716 PINEDA, JOHN NIÑO CAYABYAB
    13717 PINEDA, JUSTINE ALLEN MAÑALAC
    13718 PINEDA, KAYCE MAE ERA
    13719 PINEDA, KIMBERLY ANN MASIL
    13720 PINEDA, MARK JAYSON YAMSON
    13721 PINEDA, MARK SUNDAY DE GUZMAN
    13722 PINEDA, MAY ANN TOLENTINO
    13723 PINEDA, MINNIELEA BAUTISTA
    13724 PINEDA, RODEN VILLAMAEL
    13725 PINGGOY, APRIL JANE GABRINAO
    13726 PINGKIYEN, THERESA LONCIO
    13727 PINGOL, CHARLES CAMPO
    13728 PINGOY, ANA MARIE CAMPANO
    13729 PINLAC, MANUEL ASNE
    13730 PINOTE, JO DYAN MENDEZ
    13731 PINTANG, ANGELYN AGUIRRE
    13732 PINTO, REJOEMAR ASTADA
    13733 PINTOR, ROMY GASPAR
    13734 PINTOR, SARA JEAN NOYNAY
    13735 PIO, RYAN YVETTE NOGUERRAZA
    13736 PIO, SHARON MAY CANAREJO
    13737 PIODOS, GAY MARIE TAMBARA
    13738 PIOH, ANRADA ARIK
    13739 PIOLLO, MELOJANE INFIESTO
    13740 PION, FELLY SANO
    13741 PIONILLA, REA FRANKIE
    13742 PIOQUID, GLADYS WILMA BADILLA
    13743 PIOQUINTO, ELMER DULAY
    13744 PIOQUINTO, SHELLA MAE MASLOG
    13745 PIORES, BLANCAFLOR CASILLA
    13746 PIRAMIDE, PAUL EDWARD MANAPIL
    13747 PITO, CHARIZA MAE GONZALES
    13748 PITOGO, MAY AMOR TAPAYAN
    13749 PITOGO, REINA IRRAH PESQUERA
    13750 PITPIT, GERLIE ANN CADIENTE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 29, 2015
    Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:277 of 360
    Seq. No. N a m e
    13751 PIZARRO, NARGIE CO
    13752 PIZON, ARFE TITO
    13753 PIÑERA, LAILA DOMINGO
    13754 PIÑERO, PEARL DEONETH CALMA
    13755 PLABOL, LAWRENCE CUEVA
    13756 PLACER, LEDILYN MOCOY
    13757 PLAN, JENRIEL PINSON
    13758 PLANDES, GLORIA DONA TEJERESAS
    13759 PLANDO, STEPHEN ANGELO SESCON
    13760 PLANTADO, JORGE VERANO
    13761 PLANTERAS, WHYZL REALIZA
    13762 PLANTO, IVAN BAXINELA
    13763 PLASTINA, MARY GRACE OMAGTANG
    13764 PLATA, JOEJEN PIMENTEL
    13765 PLATA, ZHALIMAR ARAMAN
    13766 PLATERO, CHRISTOPHER FERNANDEZ
    13767 PLATON, CRIS ELIEL LIGUID
    13768 PLATON, EIVEN MARGARITHE MAGSINO
    13769 PLAWAN, IMALODEN AMPUAN
    13770 PLAZA, AIZA CASCO
    13771 PLAZA, CASMER GUAZON
    13772 PLETE, MARITES AMPO
    13773 PO, EDELISA AVELLANEDA
    13774 POBAR, CARMELA ROSE SALDO
    13775 POBLACION, WILLIE JR MONTES
    13776 POBLETE, ELEINE JENYBELLE MASINAS
    13777 POBLETE, JAIRUS MAGNAYE
    13778 POBLETE, LOUJENE BERNAL
    13779 POBLETE, MA KATRIZ CORONADO
    13780 POBLETE, ROBINSON ROMAN
    13781 POCON, MARICHU SIGLOS
    13782 POCUA, JADELLE LYZA ARAGON
    13783 PODRIDO, JAJE ANGELIKA ANCHETA
    13784 POGOY, AIZA REAS
    13785 POGOY, MARILYN TORDILLO
    13786 POGOY, MERA JOY JUAGPAO
    13787 POGUILLA, JOVEN UMAC
    13788 POLDO, MICHAEL GALIT
    13789 POLEDARIO, JOEMAR JACOB
    13790 POLICARPIO, CRISTEL ANN VILLEGAS
    13791 POLINAG, JENNY MIRANDA
    13792 POLINAR, CONCEPCION GALO
    13793 POLINAR, JEFFREY MANGULABNAN
    13794 POLINTAN, JOE LAURENCE AGBUYA
    13795 POLIQUIT, IVHY BACALA
    13796 POLIQUIT, JEMARLYN DANIGOY
    13797 POLISON, JEANNETTE MOQUIA
    13798 POLISON, PERLITA ABAYON
    13799 POLITICO, GUENEVERE NOCHE
    13800 POLIZON, CATHY GABIA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 29, 2015
    Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:278 of 360
    Seq. No. N a m e
    13801 POLLARCA, NORMALYN ESTRADA
    13802 POLLERO, CHARINA ANCHETA
    13803 POLLERO, NOEMI ROXAS
    13804 POLMO, HESYL MOLLENIDO
    13805 POLO, TRICIA NINA SESE
    13806 POLOTAN, ROMEO LUGPIT
    13807 POLVIDA, MARY GRACE BORABIEN
    13808 POLVOROSA, NEZY DELLE SALCEDO
    13809 POMARIGA, LIWAYWAY TABINAS
    13810 POMASIN, ROSE BENILDA MONTES
    13811 PON-ELBAN, ROSTOM HACGUD
    13812 PONCARDAS, ARLENE LAURE
    13813 PONCE, SHIRLEENE FAITH ADVIENTO
    13814 PONCIO, ANALYN TUGAGAO
    13815 PONDANG, JENNELYN MANUMBAGA
    13816 PONDE, MERECRIS SULINAY
    13817 PONDOC, JANELLE LYNN TIONGCO
    13818 PONGASE, MARK JAMES HORTELANO
    13819 PONGCOL, EDEN GLIFF SILVOSA
    13820 PONGHON, ELOISA AROJA
    13821 PONTAOE, SARAH FE
    13822 PONTEJO, CHRISTOPHER SABARES
    13823 PONTERAS, MARNIE PALCE
    13824 PONTILAR, VANESSA GUSI
    13825 PORCA, MARK JEROME GONZALES
    13826 PORCALLA, ATHENA ANDRADA
    13827 PORCARE, MADEL BANAN
    13828 PORCINCULA, GEOLIE ROSE AVIS
    13829 PORLARES, MARIA NELIDA MIGUEL
    13830 PORNELOS, PRINCESS JANE GEBILAGUIN
    13831 PORNIA, DEANA DELL BORJA
    13832 POROL, ANGELY BALINGIT
    13833 POROL, MAIZA ROJAS
    13834 PORRAS, LARELIN PROVIDO
    13835 PORTAL, HAZEL DALAG
    13836 PORTEZA, DYAN JOY NAVAL
    13837 PORTON, LOVELLAMAE DULFO
    13838 PORTUGAL, JERALD ALMADIN
    13839 PORTUGAL, SHERWIN DELUANA
    13840 POSADAS, JAMILLE ANN CRUZ
    13841 POSADAS, ROMANNE SANTIAGO
    13842 POSECION, NICA JOY CABILES
    13843 POSO, GENEVIEVE ASTROLOGO
    13844 POSO, MA ERICA RONATO
    13845 POSTIGO, JO-ANNE MAGSAKAY
    13846 POSTRADO, AL ZUNIEGA
    13847 POSTRADO, MAUREEN JOY FORMALEJO
    13848 POSTRERO, MICHELLE TUMAKAY
    13849 POSTRERO, SHIELAMAE GERRA
    13850 POTAO, FAYZA EBRA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 29, 2015
    Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:279 of 360
    Seq. No. N a m e
    13851 POTATO, ANNABELLE LECCIO
    13852 POTOT, BONNISON POYOS
    13853 POTOT, DARLENE HANNAH ARCINO
    13854 POTOT, MARJORIE VILLAVER
    13855 POTOY, CHRISANTO GELIG
    13856 POYAOAN, REGGIE MANLONGAT
    13857 POYUGAO, JOHN ROSH MINDANAO
    13858 PRADO, ANDREW BRINGAS
    13859 PRADO, ARLENE NAVALES
    13860 PRADO, BRANDON JAY NIÑO
    13861 PRADO, DOMENIC CELESTE
    13862 PRADO, JOEMAR PONTIPEDRA
    13863 PRAICO, CHERRYLYN ADUCA
    13864 PRAJES, NERRIZA BUYAN
    13865 PRAMO, ARIANE DE LOS REYES
    13866 PRAQUELES, CLARISSE MAE SUGUE
    13867 PRASAYA, RAPHAEL RAY ALVARO
    13868 PRECIOSA, LORI LYNNE BETITA
    13869 PRECIOSO, AVELYN BINOS
    13870 PRECONCILLO, RIZALINA PALANCA
    13871 PREGLO, SARAH MARA-ASIN
    13872 PREJULA, KRIZIA GAYRAMA
    13873 PRESBITERO, BAE LEONARDO
    13874 PRESBITERO, HAZEL BETH VASQUEZ
    13875 PRESBITERO, JOHN EMMAN SAYSON
    13876 PRESENTACION, JOY UMALI
    13877 PRESORES, MARIO JR ANGCON
    13878 PRESTADO, MELANIE DERES
    13879 PREVOSA, RONNIE RITO
    13880 PRIETO, LOVELY MAE ROMERO
    13881 PRIETO, SUZETTE ARGUELLES
    13882 PRIGINAL, ANNA ROSE BALIGUAS
    13883 PRILA, ANACEL BARRAMEDA
    13884 PRIMAVERA, JAYMARIE TEJADA
    13885 PRIMERO, MARIE ANGELI TAMAYO
    13886 PRINCIPE, HJALMAR OMPOC
    13887 PRIOL, CATHERINE
    13888 PRIVADO, JOY EDEN DE TORRES
    13889 PRONGCO, JERRY APOSTOL
    13890 PROVIDO, CHARISA SAMSON
    13891 PROVIDO, NORA FLOR FUERTES
    13892 PRUDENTE, KRISTINE AUREL
    13893 PUA, FERNANDO RUSSELLO ESCOBER
    13894 PUASA, MARIE-CATHERINE ABOG
    13895 PUATO, AIRANICA CABAL
    13896 PUBLICO, AYAH MEI PRIETO
    13897 PUCAYON, MELBA YADANG
    13898 PUCOLANGAS, REYANN ARGA
    13899 PUCTIYAO, MARIDEL GALWINGON
    13900 PUDA, ENGELY LLASOS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 29, 2015
    Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:280 of 360
    Seq. No. N a m e
    13901 PUEBLA, ELVIE PERICO
    13902 PUEBLO, JOHN MARK FLORES
    13903 PUERTO, NESSEL VALENTIN
    13904 PUEYO, RUSSEL CERVANTES
    13905 PUGUON, LEONA BAY-ASEN
    13906 PUGYAO, JOYNALYN GUDAO
    13907 PUHAWAN, JOANA BETINOL
    13908 PULANA, ANALYN DUGANGAY
    13909 PULAYAN, LAYLANIE MAY IGNACIO
    13910 PULGA, ROWENA UGMAD
    13911 PULHIN, LEAHLYN MAGBOO
    13912 PULIDO, TESSIE GAS
    13913 PULLANTE, MARGERET IRISH FLORES
    13914 PULLIS, CAROLINE BACUYAG
    13915 PULONG, GERRY MALINOG
    13916 PULPULAAN, BHERNADETTE GAMET
    13917 PULVERA, GLENN JUMAMOY
    13918 PUMA-AT, PEGGYGAIL KALANGEG
    13919 PUMALO, JACK LORD OMMOG
    13920 PUN-AN, GRACE VILLAFLOR
    13921 PUNAY, MERADER BARING
    13922 PUNDAMDAG, SALIMA ALIP
    13923 PUNO, JIMMY ROBLE
    13924 PUNONGBAYAN, ANGELYN FELIPE
    13925 PUNTO, JERRY PIDA
    13926 PUNZAL, JAN AUBREY INTA
    13927 PUNZALAN, JEDDA MERCADO
    13928 PUNZALAN, JOANN ESGUERRA
    13929 PUNZALAN, MARIANNE QUIJANO
    13930 PUNZALAN, MARY JOY GRACIELLE ESTRABELA
    13931 PUNZALAN, RONALIE DELA MERCED
    13932 PUNZALAN, WEISMILY BARRIENTOS
    13933 PUPA, BERNADETTE POLONG
    13934 PUQUIZ, SHARON SALVADOR
    13935 PURA, BERNADETTE BRIONES
    13936 PURA, FRITZIE LATOSA
    13937 PURA, KIMBERLY JEAN MACUL
    13938 PURGATORIO, EVELYN ANTIPUESTO
    13939 PURIFICACION, KAYCEELYN ANGUAY
    13940 PURIGAY, GERALD DACOBA
    13941 PURO, JEANY CRIS JAIME
    13942 PURUGGANAN, IMMANUELLE GOMEZ
    13943 PUSI, MAJI DOLINEN
    13944 PUTAN, ALFREDO JR HUSAY
    13945 PUTOL, CHERRY ANN CANONO
    13946 PUTUNGAN, MARVIN DE JESUS
    13947 PUZON, ALEXIS JOSHUA TAPICERIA
    13948 PUZON, MINABEL OLIVEROS
    13949 QUARTEROS, MILROSE LOPEZ
    13950 QUE, LOUIE MANUEL DUSABAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 29, 2015
    Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:281 of 360
    Seq. No. N a m e
    13951 QUE QUE, WENIEFREDO JR JAVIER
    13952 QUEBEC, QUEENSLENE FE BUTA
    13953 QUEJADO, QUEROBIN JUAN
    13954 QUEMATON, LEAH ESPAÑA
    13955 QUERIKIOL, JANETTE DE PAZ
    13956 QUERIMIT, DEBBIE KATE DERECHE
    13957 QUERO, ANALYN MARCOLINO
    13958 QUERO, LOVE-LYN LOPEZ
    13959 QUESADA, MERYLL JANE DE LEON
    13960 QUEVEDO, DIOSDADO III LAYNO
    13961 QUIAMBAO, BLANCA GOMEZ
    13962 QUIAMBAO, CARMELITA PALATTAO
    13963 QUIAMBAO, JOMERIZA VILORIA
    13964 QUIAMCO, HERMIE MATA
    13965 QUIAWAN, ELSIE SASTRE
    13966 QUIBAN, ROMELINDA JABERTO
    13967 QUIBIDO, JOSEPHINE CALDERON
    13968 QUIBLAT, CHARISMA ANNE IGLORIA
    13969 QUIBLAT, DENNIS NEDHEART BRIONES
    13970 QUIBLAT, GRACE PASTRANO
    13971 QUIBOL, SHEILA MEA ESTENZON
    13972 QUIBRANTOS, RANDY DALOPE
    13973 QUIBRANZA, PETER PAUL GABORNO
    13974 QUIBUYEN, GLENN QUIJANO
    13975 QUIBUYEN, JANE SAGUN
    13976 QUIBUYEN, MARILOU MADARANG
    13977 QUIBUYEN, ROUEL AVELLA
    13978 QUIDATO, MARY CLAIRE ECO
    13979 QUIDATO, STANLEY FERNANDEZ
    13980 QUIDER, REINA MAE DIAZ
    13981 QUIDING, VENUS RAÑON
    13982 QUIDIP, AYRA CORDEZ
    13983 QUIJADA, RHOSANLY BUDOMO
    13984 QUIJANCE, AIKO GUIA DOMO-ONG
    13985 QUIJANO, ANA MARIE CALMA
    13986 QUIJANO, FATIMA GALIT
    13987 QUIJANO, JAN CARREL BORLAZA
    13988 QUIJANO, JONA VERANO
    13989 QUIJANO, MARIE FERRER
    13990 QUIJANO, NENETTE PANGINDIAN
    13991 QUIJANO, SANDRO ALFORTE
    13992 QUILALA, JENALYN NILLAS
    13993 QUILALA, MAILLEN GRACE GUTIERREZ
    13994 QUILANG, MALOU MEMBREVE
    13995 QUILANG, RONIE VIC VALENCIANO
    13996 QUILAQUIL, HAROLD PAYOYO
    13997 QUILARIO, CHRISTINE VILLAFLORES
    13998 QUILARIO, DAVID LACOSTA
    13999 QUILARIO, NIKKA JHESNIE CONSIGNA
    14000 QUILATON, JASPER-T GLABOG
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 29, 2015
    Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:282 of 360
    Seq. No. N a m e
    14001 QUILATON, KIMBERLY
    14002 QUILATON, LAURON JR AMBRAD
    14003 QUILATON, MARY CRIS OLVIDA
    14004 QUILAY, GWENDOLYN ESTREMOS
    14005 QUILBIO, MA JOSELA GALLEGO
    14006 QUILICOL, NORCIO JR SIDRO
    14007 QUILICOL, RONEL URBANO
    14008 QUILING, MYRNA SAR-ANG
    14009 QUILISTE, IRENE REPDOS
    14010 QUILLA, JINKY JANEFER ALCANTARA
    14011 QUILLA, MADEL ALMEDALLA
    14012 QUIMBO, BRENDA SAUL
    14013 QUIMOD, JANICE DONAIRE
    14014 QUIMOSING, FILOMENA VILLANUEVA
    14015 QUIMPO, EDNA BUMANLAG
    14016 QUIMQUE, MARY ANN REDAJA
    14017 QUIMSON, ARLENE VINLUAN
    14018 QUINAGORAN, JENNYLYN DELA PENA
    14019 QUINAY, AIDA GONZALES
    14020 QUINDO, EXEQUIEL AZARES
    14021 QUINDO, MARGIE ASUNTO
    14022 QUINES, MARISOL CARIAGA
    14023 QUINES, VENUS MANGALINDAN
    14024 QUINIMON, RAQUIL BALAJOLA
    14025 QUINIO, JOANN
    14026 QUINITO, CATHERINE GABUCO
    14027 QUINSAY, RODEL MANZANO
    14028 QUINTAL, JENEVIEV ABANGGAN
    14029 QUINTANA, ABEGAIL ACEBO
    14030 QUINTANA, JOSELITO MAGALONA
    14031 QUINTANAR, MARCELA MASAGCA
    14032 QUINTO, ABELARDO JR SIMBA
    14033 QUINTO, CHUCK SOLANO
    14034 QUINTO, MARITES DOMINGO
    14035 QUINTO, MYRA MADERA
    14036 QUINTO, VINA ROSE MARQUEZ
    14037 QUINTOS, KRYSNA SHEIAN FONTANILLA
    14038 QUINTOS, MELISSA ONDING
    14039 QUIOC, JAYPEE LUZONG
    14040 QUIPANES, CINDY CABLAY
    14041 QUIRANTE, ARGIE DEQUITO
    14042 QUIRANTE, FRAULIEN CANTURIAS
    14043 QUIRANTE, KAREN BAUTISTA
    14044 QUIRANTE, MA CRISTINA LADAGA
    14045 QUIRANTE, RODNEY JOHN HAMPAC
    14046 QUIRIMIT, GEROME PAUL BURGOS
    14047 QUIRING, JESSEL MAY MANGAL
    14048 QUIRINO, MARK JEFFERSON LOCQUIAO
    14049 QUIROL, JAMES LOUIS LONGAKIT
    14050 QUIRON, ROSITA TAMANI
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 29, 2015
    Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:283 of 360
    Seq. No. N a m e
    14051 QUISADO, JONNIEL INTERVENCION
    14052 QUISAO, MARY DANE DELA TORRE
    14053 QUISAY, RUTH
    14054 QUISMONDO, DIONITO ITALLO
    14055 QUITAIN, DIZA JOY HUPANDA
    14056 QUITALIG, CARRELLE JANE DUMLAO
    14057 QUITASOL, RALPH MARLO SAYSON
    14058 QUITLONG, GINA CRUZADA
    14059 QUITOLA, OVELYN MATEO
    14060 QUIZA, MARIA ANA CIFRIANO
    14061 QUIZA, RUBY ELISAN
    14062 QUIZON, JENNIFER LINGAT
    14063 QUIZON, JOCELYN TEODOSIO
    14064 QUIZZAGAN, HONEYLETTE PUNO
    14065 QUIZZAGAN, NADIA BINGAYAN
    14066 QUIÑANO, REYNALDO JR DE LAS HERRAS
    14067 QUIÑANOLA, JENNIFER FERRER
    14068 QUIÑO, JISELLE DACWAG
    14069 QUIÑONES, DIANNA ROSE GOTOMAN
    14070 QUIÑONES, JENIFER GUNAYAN
    14071 QUIÑONES, JOSE JR BAYAN
    14072 QUIÑONES, NERRY ROSE BATICBATIC
    14073 QUIÑONES, ROY RANDOLPH PLACIDES
    14074 RABAGO, MARISTY VIDO
    14075 RABAJA, FRINCESS ANTONIO
    14076 RABANES, CHINN OBOD
    14077 RABANES, JEMILY JUANINO
    14078 RABANG, RACHEL SARMIENTO
    14079 RABANG, ROWENA SULANGI
    14080 RABE, TOBIAS III BALISNOMO
    14081 RABENA, ANN GELINE MOAJE
    14082 RABINO, DILLMER JADE RECALDE
    14083 RABINO, JOHN PAUL ZAPANTA
    14084 RABINO, KATRINA MIRAS
    14085 RABON, ELEAZAR ANAY
    14086 RABOY, ANALIE MAYOLA
    14087 RABOY, CHEENEE ABSIN
    14088 RABOY, NERISSA RAFANAN
    14089 RABUCO, LEAH FLORES
    14090 RABULAN, MARIDEL ARANEL
    14091 RABUYA, JOSEPH ESCANILLA
    14092 RACAR, JOETOM CARIÑO
    14093 RACAZA, SHEILA MARIE SANGUAL
    14094 RACELIS, SHARON ALVAREZ
    14095 RACHO, DELFINA CHRISTINE JOSOL
    14096 RACHO, ELISA DECOSTO
    14097 RACHO, RITCHELLE ASIGNAR
    14098 RACMAT, NOR-JANNAH GUNDUL
    14099 RACOMA, GINA MORGADO
    14100 RACRAQUIN, JOHN RAY OPOG
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 29, 2015
    Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:284 of 360
    Seq. No. N a m e
    14101 RACRAQUIN, MARVIN BELICINA
    14102 RADA, JESSIE ANN COSMIANO
    14103 RADAM, BENALYN SUAREZ
    14104 RADAN, JOHANNAH YU
    14105 RADAN, RUBY CLIER ANDO
    14106 RADAZA, FAITH TUMBIT
    14107 RADAZA, NESTOR JR SANQUINA
    14108 RADAZA, VANESSA ROBIS
    14109 RADIA, JANIMA MACARARIC
    14110 RADIA, SAMSODDIN MUSA
    14111 RADIAMODA, ARSAD AMROSI
    14112 RADOC, AMY MARIE RAMIRO
    14113 RADOC, ROSELYN ESTRELLA
    14114 RADONA, MIRASOL LEMQUE
    14115 RADORES, LEO CUESTAS
    14116 RADORES, SHERILYN LANUZO
    14117 RAFAEL, JEAN MAE CUARESMA
    14118 RAFAEL, JONALYN ARCEO
    14119 RAFAEL, LEI BARRUGA
    14120 RAFAEL, MONICA IBAY
    14121 RAFAEL, SUNSHINE BERENIO
    14122 RAFAEL, SUSAN DOCTOR
    14123 RAFANAN, MARK CHRISTIAN JAY AQUINO
    14124 RAFOLS, BRYAN KENT ADINO
    14125 RAGA, GENE CAHONGCOY
    14126 RAGA, JOAN RELLESIVA
    14127 RAGADIO, DARYL JOHN CAPILI
    14128 RAGADIO, FARSAUDE CAMSA
    14129 RAGADIO, LESTER LARA
    14130 RAGANDAN, SILVER TUGADE
    14131 RAGAS, MARIANNE GUIBONE
    14132 RAGASA, MEI ROXANNE DELA CRUZ
    14133 RAGAY, JUDEE MAE AGUSILA
    14134 RAGAY, MARIEJO ABADINES
    14135 RAGAY, RENANTE DELMONTE
    14136 RAGELIS, LAWRENCE GUZMAN
    14137 RAGO, MYGILL SAAVEDRA
    14138 RAGO, RAIAN RUTOR
    14139 RAGODOS, SR KIMBERLY PESTELOS
    14140 RAGONJAN, JONNA REDONCILLO
    14141 RAGUAL, JENNIFER
    14142 RAGUINDIN, AIKO ORIÑA
    14143 RAIPAN, ARLENE MANGAO
    14144 RAJIL, LISANDRO LABARDA
    14145 RALAR, MICHELLE GONZALES
    14146 RALLOS, DENNETH LAMAYEN
    14147 RALLOS, EDMOND MACION
    14148 RALLOS, JOHN RAPHAEL JANER
    14149 RAMAS, CECILE FAJARITO
    14150 RAMAY, EUNICE GAGARANI
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 29, 2015
    Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:285 of 360
    Seq. No. N a m e
    14151 RAMDI, ALMERA BALUYOT
    14152 RAMERA, NOVEAN MAINIT
    14153 RAMIL, ESTEVE RAMOS
    14154 RAMILLANO, RAMISSES-ALLAN FALCASANTOS
    14155 RAMILO, CHARMI DELOS REYES
    14156 RAMILO, ROSEL RABOSA
    14157 RAMILO, TERESITA DY
    14158 RAMIREZ, ANNABEL LOPEZ
    14159 RAMIREZ, BETSY ROSE BELOCURA
    14160 RAMIREZ, CHERRY JOY VILLASISTA
    14161 RAMIREZ, CHERRY MAE GIVA
    14162 RAMIREZ, CHERYL ABONITE
    14163 RAMIREZ, DECEY KAREN BORDALBA
    14164 RAMIREZ, DESIREE MAGALLANES
    14165 RAMIREZ, IVY ROSE TUAZON
    14166 RAMIREZ, JAISA PANINGBATAN
    14167 RAMIREZ, JANE IRENE MANCAO
    14168 RAMIREZ, JANEE ASUNCION
    14169 RAMIREZ, KAMILLE ALEIN MANABAT
    14170 RAMIREZ, LENA CLAIRE AMORA
    14171 RAMIREZ, MARICEL CUADRA
    14172 RAMIREZ, MARY ANN VILLANUEVA
    14173 RAMIREZ, NORBEN GEM TOLLEDO
    14174 RAMIREZ, RAEMAR LEPASANA
    14175 RAMIREZ, REVIN CLERIGO
    14176 RAMIREZ, ROXANNE CARMONA
    14177 RAMIREZ, SARAH JANE ESPIRITU
    14178 RAMIREZ, SHIRLYN NAVARRO
    14179 RAMIREZ, SHYRIEL BANDIOLA
    14180 RAMIREZ, VANESSA TORRES
    14181 RAMIS, RONADELLE SONON
    14182 RAMIS, RUBILYN SONON
    14183 RAMISCAL, KRISTINE GALINDO
    14184 RAMISO, RAYME TOLEDO
    14185 RAMIZARES, PAULO TABALDE
    14186 RAMO, LERRE JEAN MAY ROA
    14187 RAMO, LEYANN PANIZA
    14188 RAMONES, GRACE YAMCO
    14189 RAMONIDA, RENALYN ARAMBALA
    14190 RAMORAN, JASSY QUINES
    14191 RAMOS, ANGELO TRINIDAD
    14192 RAMOS, ANNALIZA FERNANDO
    14193 RAMOS, APPLE JOY VILLARIN
    14194 RAMOS, ARLENE CASTRO
    14195 RAMOS, BEATRIZ ARANILLA
    14196 RAMOS, BERLIN DULDULAO
    14197 RAMOS, BRAULIO JR DIAZ
    14198 RAMOS, CAROLINE ALCISO
    14199 RAMOS, CHERRY MARCOS
    14200 RAMOS, DAPHNE CELINE BALUYOT
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 29, 2015
    Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:286 of 360
    Seq. No. N a m e
    14201 RAMOS, DARWIN IGLOSO
    14202 RAMOS, DONNA PRECILLA ESTIOCO
    14203 RAMOS, EFREN JR BARCELONA
    14204 RAMOS, FIDEL CLAVERO
    14205 RAMOS, FLORAMAE PACTOR
    14206 RAMOS, FLORENZ ABAO
    14207 RAMOS, FRANCES SHARON SALVADORA
    14208 RAMOS, GEMMALYN MOJAR
    14209 RAMOS, GILBERT MERCADO
    14210 RAMOS, GLADIS PADUA
    14211 RAMOS, IMEE ROSE CORTES
    14212 RAMOS, IRISH MAE MAGDARAOG
    14213 RAMOS, JAMES OLIVER RABOR
    14214 RAMOS, JAQUILYN ATIENZA
    14215 RAMOS, JARED JASPER GANIBE
    14216 RAMOS, JELYNN CIABO
    14217 RAMOS, JERRON JAEN GRIARTE
    14218 RAMOS, JESSA CELO
    14219 RAMOS, JOBELLE FLORES
    14220 RAMOS, JOHN ERIC HERNANDEZ
    14221 RAMOS, JOHN OLIVER NACPIL
    14222 RAMOS, JUDY ANN GONZAGA
    14223 RAMOS, JULIUS FERNANDEZ
    14224 RAMOS, KENNETH RYAN FLORES
    14225 RAMOS, LAIRAH MACABUAT
    14226 RAMOS, LEAH FE SABANGAN
    14227 RAMOS, LEO MARLO PUGOY
    14228 RAMOS, MARIA ESTELLA FERIA
    14229 RAMOS, MARICAR BALITCHA
    14230 RAMOS, MARIDEL ARGARIN
    14231 RAMOS, MARIDEL PANLILIO
    14232 RAMOS, MARY DEE MICLAT
    14233 RAMOS, MARY GRACE LANUZA
    14234 RAMOS, MARY JANE EVANGELISTA
    14235 RAMOS, MAY CLAIRE LEONARDO
    14236 RAMOS, MERY ANN RICACHO
    14237 RAMOS, MICHAEL ANGELO PUNZALAN
    14238 RAMOS, MIRIAM SALDINO
    14239 RAMOS, PHILBERT DELA CRUZ
    14240 RAMOS, RACHELLE ANN TAMBIAH
    14241 RAMOS, RAQUEL CORPUZ
    14242 RAMOS, RAYMOND JOY AGAPE
    14243 RAMOS, REA ABALARAO
    14244 RAMOS, RENELITA FELIX
    14245 RAMOS, REYMAR FELIX
    14246 RAMOS, RHEA TRINIDAD
    14247 RAMOS, RHEA MAE TUAN
    14248 RAMOS, ROBIE JANE MARAÑAN
    14249 RAMOS, ROLAND ESPIRITU
    14250 RAMOS, ROSEBYNEL FRANCISCO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 29, 2015
    Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:287 of 360
    Seq. No. N a m e
    14251 RAMOS, ROSEMARIE POLINAR
    14252 RAMOS, RUBY ANN CRISTOBAL
    14253 RAMOS, SHARMAINE BALEAN
    14254 RAMOS, SHEILA MARIE CABARLO
    14255 RAMOS, SHERRIE ANN RETOTAR
    14256 RAMOS, SITTIE FAIZAH MACABUAT
    14257 RAMOS, VANESSA ANCHETA
    14258 RAMOS, VANESSA CORTEZ
    14259 RAMOS, VILMA PARADERO
    14260 RAMOS, VIVIAN SANGIL
    14261 RAMOS, YVETTE YVONNE BALATAYO
    14262 RAMOSO, ERIC PONDOC
    14263 RAMSANI, DADANG AHMAD
    14264 RANA, MARK ASUELDO
    14265 RANARA, WILLIAM JR RESMA
    14266 RANCHES, MARIA RHEIL ROSE TABON
    14267 RANCHES, PHEBELYN ZAMBRANO
    14268 RANGAS, MARY JANE OCHARO
    14269 RANIDO, ARIANE FAITH GANZO
    14270 RANIDO, DAISY BALILING
    14271 RANIDO, MIKE KELLY BORRETA
    14272 RANIDO, RICKY JOHN MEINAR
    14273 RANILE, ANNALYN GOLDE
    14274 RANILLO, CONRAD CABOLA
    14275 RANION, ROGER RAMBOANGA
    14276 RANQUE, KRISTINE HERRERA
    14277 RAON, REA TORRES
    14278 RAPAL, JESSICA NATIVIDAD
    14279 RAPISTA, JERJONE DULAY
    14280 RAPOSAS, BERNADETTE ALARCON
    14281 RAPOSON, LALAINE MENDINA
    14282 RAPSING, GILA GAYAT
    14283 RAPSING, MARINEL DAVID
    14284 RAPSING, MARJORIE VERANO
    14285 RAQUEÑO, ASIL CATAINA
    14286 RAQUEÑO, MARIA TERESITA MOLINA
    14287 RAQUINEL, JESSA RAYCEL APIO
    14288 RAQUINEL, MARIE EUNICE DE LA CRUZ
    14289 RAQUIÑIO, GRACEL LAMER
    14290 RARA, KEZIA BARRERA
    14291 RARANG, MARITES LIMBAUAN
    14292 RASONABLE, MELODY FAIR AUSTERO
    14293 RASONADO, FLORA MAE DESTURA
    14294 RASOS, ANTHONY TADEO
    14295 RASTROLLO, SHERLYN NAVAL
    14296 RASUMAN, AZMAH SAABAN
    14297 RATAY, ANGEL MAE DELA ROSA
    14298 RATUNIL, CARMELA HUIT
    14299 RAUT, MARYANN CAHATOL
    14300 RAUT-RAUT, GENALYN BALDOQUIN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 29, 2015
    Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:288 of 360
    Seq. No. N a m e
    14301 RAVALO, MA FATIMA MALLORCA
    14302 RAVELO, ROVILYN ROJAS
    14303 RAWAT, FRANCIA GOMEZ
    14304 RAYALA, MA JUDELLE PELO
    14305 RAYANDAYAN, VINNA ACID
    14306 RAYEL, JULIUS TABITA
    14307 RAYMUNDO, ALYANA KARLA PANGAN
    14308 RAYMUNDO, JOSEPH LOPEZ
    14309 RAYO, SHERLYNNE DEL ROSARIO
    14310 RAYOS, LEY-ANN SOL
    14311 RAYOS, MARIAN ANGELIE RODRIGUEZ
    14312 RAYTOS, RYAN OREO
    14313 RAZAK, SITTY AINNIE ORANGGAGA
    14314 RAZO, RANN JERICK MALTO
    14315 RAZON, CHRISTENE DE LA CRUZ
    14316 RAZON, FERDINAND REYES
    14317 RAZON, JEMBO SIRON
    14318 RAZON, JONNAS PAULO MANACUP
    14319 RAZON, MARIE SHAYNE CONSTANTINO
    14320 RAÑA, LEA-ANN ESEO
    14321 RAÑA, RIESALVIC RAÑIN
    14322 RAÑESES, AILEEN GRACE HOMBREBUENO
    14323 RAÑESES, JOMAR PASION
    14324 RAÑIN, JENYLYN LOGMAO
    14325 RAÑOA, SARAH JANE ITAO
    14326 RAÑOLA, MICHELLE VELASCO
    14327 REAL, PRINCESS ANN ASAY
    14328 REALISTA, RONALYN PATAUEG
    14329 REBADOMIA, HERME-ANN SALAZAR
    14330 REBADOMIA, JUNICA TAC-AL
    14331 REBALDE, JENNEY ESTERNON
    14332 REBALDO, GAY MONTIFALCON
    14333 REBATI, JEFFREY REGALARIO
    14334 REBATO, MARVIN CASPE
    14335 REBOA, ALEJANDRO JOSE CARREON
    14336 REBOLLOS, DANILO TORIBIO
    14337 REBOLLOS, VALENTINA LUMANDOS
    14338 REBUENO, CATHERINE
    14339 REBUSA, WILSON QUINDAO
    14340 REBUSQUILLO, MARIJUNE NILLES
    14341 RECALDE, ELVERA QUIJANO
    14342 RECENTE, JULIEANNE KAY MABANAG
    14343 RECINTO, DYANARA NOCHE
    14344 RECIO, REAGAN RICAFRANCA
    14345 RECLUTA, ALMAR PASTORFIDE
    14346 RECOPELACION, FRANCISCA ABADILLA
    14347 RECOPILACION, JOAN CABAHUG
    14348 RECTO, JOYSIE IBARRIENTOS
    14349 RECTO, MANUEL REVICENCIO
    14350 RECTO, MARC SIMON SORIANO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 29, 2015
    Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:289 of 360
    Seq. No. N a m e
    14351 RECTO, MARIES REYES
    14352 RECTO, MERRY CLAIRE MALOLOY-ON
    14353 RECTO, ROSALINO BALLESTEROS
    14354 RECUDO, KRIZEL JOY GABAYERON
    14355 RED, ANALYN BAUTISTA
    14356 RED, ODRIGAEL CATIIS
    14357 REDIRA, ARNOLD CABLAO
    14358 REDITO, JENNYFER CORAJE
    14359 REDITO, MARIA FAMELYN RIVERA
    14360 REDONDA, AMORMIO ZAMORA
    14361 REDOQUILLO, ISABEL BARJA
    14362 REFE, GEOSETTE ORDIALES
    14363 REFIL, DANTE REGALA
    14364 REFORMA, NAZARENO RIOFLORIDO
    14365 REFORMINA, AILEEN GARBIN
    14366 REFORMINA, AIZA GARBIN
    14367 REFORSADO, FERDINAND VILLEGAS
    14368 REFUGIO, LEYMIE ARCADIO
    14369 REFUGIO, MA CHARISSE INID
    14370 REFUGIO, RIGEL KENT SEGUI
    14371 REFULGENTE, MARY JANE RETONIO
    14372 REGACHO, BLESSING JOY QUIAMBAO
    14373 REGAL, LIEZEL PALAYON
    14374 REGALA, RJAY CARRERA
    14375 REGALADO, JIELYN JOYCE PADILLA
    14376 REGALADO, REROCELL CABUG
    14377 REGALADO, ROSELYN MARCELO
    14378 REGALARIO, MAICA VALIENTE
    14379 REGAÑON, ALGIE BUZARANG
    14380 REGAÑON, JEFREY BUZARANG
    14381 REGENCIA, JASIEL ROADILLA
    14382 REGINIO, JANA NALAZA
    14383 REGINIO, JOSE MARIE JOY SIMPLE
    14384 REGINO, JEANIFER EUGENIO
    14385 REGINO, MARYJANE GANADO
    14386 REGIO, ANGELIQUE ROLDAN
    14387 REGIO, DONNALYN BEJO
    14388 REGIO, MIRLA PERALTA
    14389 REGIS, CRISLYN OPORTO
    14390 REGIS, JOSEPH GABRIEL SALAZAR
    14391 REGIS, MICO MAY MODESTO
    14392 REGIS, NORENCE PAUL LOBERIANO
    14393 REGODOZ, EMAN BERNAL
    14394 REGORGO, BILL CLINTON PELAEZ
    14395 REGUDO, MARICEL ALABATA
    14396 REJALE, RUVIE MUSNGI
    14397 REJAS, AVA AISHA MATEO
    14398 REJAS, CHARLEN CANUTO
    14399 REJAS, RITCHEL SUSUSCO
    14400 REJUSO, RYAN BORLAGDAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 29, 2015
    Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:290 of 360
    Seq. No. N a m e
    14401 RELACION, ROWENA DIBDIB
    14402 RELADOR, RONALD ALLAN DE PAZ
    14403 RELAMPAGO, VANESSA MIE SERVA
    14404 RELANO, ALVIN RAMAL
    14405 RELANO, MARIZ INAPOSONG
    14406 RELANO, MARLYN MANLAPAS
    14407 RELENTE, CATHERINE OGA
    14408 RELIMBO, JEANMAR QUITONG
    14409 RELLANOS, ANGIE TANDUYAN
    14410 RELLES, ELADIA MANALO
    14411 RELLESIVA, DIANA MAE RELATORRES
    14412 RELLEVE, JOANNE KRISTINE ANTE
    14413 RELLIN, FLAXY GELVEZ
    14414 RELLON, KRISTLYN ABECIA
    14415 RELOX, GRACE MAY ABINOSA
    14416 RELOX, MARK ANTHONY FRANCISCO
    14417 RELOZA, JIREH NISSI MANLAPAZ
    14418 RELUCIO, CHERRY HERMO
    14419 RELUCIO, HERMOGENES BERNARDINO
    14420 RELUNIA, CARRINA CABASA
    14421 REMANESES, JULIE RABUCO
    14422 REMEDIO, GREGORY TEVES
    14423 REMEGIO, PAULINE SELOSA
    14424 REMISCAL, FAITH BINGAN
    14425 REMO, MAIZZA ALVAREZ
    14426 REMOLACIO, RONA
    14427 REMOLISAN, DIANNARA MERCADO
    14428 REMOLLENO, DARYL CYRENE PACE
    14429 REMOLLO, MARY GRACE QUISOY
    14430 REMOLLO, SHERY ANN CAÑETE
    14431 REMONDE, AIREEN MURING
    14432 REMORAL, GIL BUELLA
    14433 REMORERAS, KEZIAH JEM BANJAWAN
    14434 REMOROZA, DAYLENE CALANZA
    14435 REMPILLO, KAREN BAMBASI
    14436 REMULLA, APRIL JOY CUEVAS
    14437 RENDAJE, AIZA PERICO
    14438 RENDAL, MONIFAH ADIONG
    14439 RENDON, ARNEL OCTAVIANO
    14440 RENDON, ERAVEL MONTEFALCON
    14441 RENDON, NERRISA NILLOS
    14442 RENDON, SHARMAINE CASIANO
    14443 RENDON, SUZETTE GUTIEREZ
    14444 RENDORA, RUBY MILLADO
    14445 RENEGADO, MARY ROWENA BARIA
    14446 RENICO, JESUS JR ROTULO
    14447 RENO, BENNIE ROSE SEÑO
    14448 RENOBLAS, ROSELITA AYAGENA
    14449 RENOJO, LOVELY JOY DE LA CRUZ
    14450 RENOMERON, MARY WILLEN DE JESUS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 29, 2015
    Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:291 of 360
    Seq. No. N a m e
    14451 RENON, JERSON FELICIANO
    14452 REODICA, MARY JANE NATIVIDAD
    14453 REODIQUE, RAMONA MARCIALINA SABERDO
    14454 REOJA, JESSICA MALAPIT
    14455 REOSA, CHARISSA MAE CAPARAS
    14456 REOTUTAR, CARLA KAY MALLILLIN
    14457 REPASO, JONESSA MORANTE
    14458 REPATO, SARAH JANE ALTIZO
    14459 REPAZ, PANERAINE MERCED
    14460 REPE, JIMBEB ABE
    14461 REPE, ROSENDA ABARQUEZ
    14462 REPOLIDON, RIZCEL MAE QUIÑONES
    14463 REPOLLIDO, GRACE LYN LLEMIT
    14464 REPONTE, GLENN CAYANONG
    14465 REPOSPOSA, JOY POLINAR
    14466 REPOTENTE, JELBERT RABI
    14467 REPUNTE, OSHIEN GRACE DIAMPON
    14468 REQUIJO, MARJORIE RED
    14469 REQUILME, DARYL GAY NORO
    14470 REQUINA, DERECK JAMES MANA-AY
    14471 REQUINTA, PRINCESS MAE BORILLA
    14472 REQUINTINA, IRVIN BONGAYAL
    14473 REQUITUD, DIANA JEAN SABERON
    14474 REROMA, ERLINA GUZMAN
    14475 RESANE, GERSEMITH MAE LUBGUBAN
    14476 RESILOSA, JUDITH SEVILLA
    14477 RESILVA, JEANETH PIAD
    14478 RESO-OR, EMMA CONCEPCION SEDILLO
    14479 RESOCO, JELLY SALOMON
    14480 RESOCO, JOYA SALOMON
    14481 RESPENSOR, JOAN MABINGNAY
    14482 RESPETO, JULIUS PILLO
    14483 RESPICIO, RENA JOY DIEGO
    14484 RESPONTE, NORDY PAUL VELASCO
    14485 RESTAURO, AVELITA ABSALON
    14486 RESTAURO, WILMAR RESPONDO
    14487 RESTIFICAR, KENN BUTCH CADOSALES
    14488 RESTOR, ELLEN ENRIQUEZ
    14489 RESUELO, GEMMA GAY PANSACALA
    14490 RESULTAN, MA ISABELLE AGAPAY
    14491 RESURRECCION, ROSE ANN VESTIL
    14492 RETALIA, AMIE LARGO
    14493 RETALLA, MARYANE BARDON
    14494 RETARDO, LELANIE RECARRO
    14495 RETES, MANSUETO GAD
    14496 RETES, RITCHEL CALIBO
    14497 RETES, SANDRA PUSA
    14498 RETORBAR, RONALD ABILAR
    14499 RETRETA, LORRY JEAN PERDON
    14500 RETUBADO, JENILYN CABAÑERO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 29, 2015
    Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:292 of 360
    Seq. No. N a m e
    14501 RETUERTO, MARIBEL MONIÑO
    14502 RETUTAS, HANNALIE NEU
    14503 RETUYA, CROMWELL PADILLA
    14504 REVALE, PETER JANVIC BONGAY
    14505 REVAMONTAN, ILONAH JOY DE LEON
    14506 REVERENTE, CARLA ANN TABAMO
    14507 REVILLA, ROGENE CASTROMAYOR
    14508 REVILLAS, WENDY LOU MATALINES
    14509 REVITA, SHERILL MALTOS
    14510 REY, CATHERINE PADRIGAO
    14511 REY, JONICK CHRISTIAN PERMEJO
    14512 REY, MA MANILYN RICOHERMOSO
    14513 REY, MAGIELYN MATRE
    14514 REY, SARA MAGLENTE
    14515 REYES, ABEGAIL DE LEON
    14516 REYES, ABIGAIL ANGELES
    14517 REYES, ANJE ROSE JAYAG
    14518 REYES, ANNE LORREINE LACAP
    14519 REYES, ANNIE SANTOS
    14520 REYES, APRIL ANNE PLOMERAS
    14521 REYES, AUDREY ANNE MALLARI
    14522 REYES, BRYAN
    14523 REYES, CHARMAINE TORRES
    14524 REYES, CHEEMPEE CALARA
    14525 REYES, CHERRIE ROSE JUANILLAS
    14526 REYES, CHERRY ANN SAGABAEN
    14527 REYES, CHRISTIAN JAMES AN
    14528 REYES, DANIEL CESAR
    14529 REYES, DAVID CORPUZ
    14530 REYES, DONALD ZULUETA
    14531 REYES, DONALYN MIRANDA
    14532 REYES, DONNA MAE HINAMPAS
    14533 REYES, ERWIN JOHN TABAGO
    14534 REYES, EVAN MONTAÑEZ
    14535 REYES, FERRY ESCAÑO
    14536 REYES, FLORA PEREZ
    14537 REYES, FRANCIS CAFE
    14538 REYES, GEMMA FE CAJANDAB
    14539 REYES, GILBERT MALIT
    14540 REYES, GLORIA GALVES
    14541 REYES, GREG ROBELO
    14542 REYES, JACK LOPEZ
    14543 REYES, JAMES NORIEL BUÑAG
    14544 REYES, JENELYN BALINGBING
    14545 REYES, JERICHO CHARMAINE GUMASING
    14546 REYES, JERRY BUENAFLOR
    14547 REYES, JERRY CONCEPCION
    14548 REYES, JIEGO DE ALA
    14549 REYES, JIMBOY MASDO
    14550 REYES, JOANA LUZ GALVEZ
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 29, 2015
    Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:293 of 360
    Seq. No. N a m e
    14551 REYES, JOHN JOSEPH CANDA
    14552 REYES, JOSEPHINE DIAZ
    14553 REYES, JOY ANN BELGA
    14554 REYES, JUDITH CALUSIN
    14555 REYES, LAINEL ALVAREZ
    14556 REYES, LEA NAVARROZA
    14557 REYES, LUZ ADVINCULA
    14558 REYES, MA LORENA FLAVIER
    14559 REYES, MA MADELYN BUNDALIAN
    14560 REYES, MARC ANDREI BONCAY
    14561 REYES, MARIA DINDY DELOS SANTOS
    14562 REYES, MARIANE ANGELA TANDANG
    14563 REYES, MARK PATRICK DAMIREZ
    14564 REYES, MARY ANTHONETTE JUVIDA
    14565 REYES, MARY BETH TIANELA
    14566 REYES, MARY GRACE AVENDAÑO
    14567 REYES, MARY JOYCE FLORES
    14568 REYES, MICHELLE DALIDA
    14569 REYES, MIRASOL DORO
    14570 REYES, MONIQUE JOY GOBOY
    14571 REYES, MYRA TUERO
    14572 REYES, NORYZA MAY SUIZO
    14573 REYES, PAUL JOHN ALAIZA
    14574 REYES, PHOIBE GARCIA
    14575 REYES, PRINCES SARAH TOMAS
    14576 REYES, RACHELLE DELA TORRE
    14577 REYES, RAZELLE VINUYA
    14578 REYES, RECHILDA LIBO-ON
    14579 REYES, RHEA VISORRO
    14580 REYES, ROMEL PETALBO
    14581 REYES, RONALYN CABICO
    14582 REYES, ROWENA MERCED
    14583 REYES, ROXANIE JAVIER
    14584 REYES, ROXANNE LOZANO
    14585 REYES, RUTCHEL VERDEFLOR
    14586 REYES, SARAH JOY ARANCEL
    14587 REYES, SHERYL SANTILLANO
    14588 REYES, SUSAN MARIANO
    14589 REYMON, JANINE TUMAMPIL
    14590 REYNALES, ERNIE BURCE
    14591 RIANO, MARICRIS MORALES
    14592 RIBLEZA, GLENDA SUBAGAN
    14593 RICABLANCA, JOSEHP NIERVA
    14594 RICABLANCA, MAY FAITH MONTILLA
    14595 RICABORDA, DONNA MAE RODRIGUEZ
    14596 RICAFORT, CHARRIE MAE CORPUZ
    14597 RICAFORT, REGIE MAY SACANAL
    14598 RICAFRENTE, RAMON CHRISTOPHER VELASCO
    14599 RICAFRENTE, URIAH ANN ELEJERIO
    14600 RICAMATA, JOBELLE HERNANDEZ
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 29, 2015
    Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:294 of 360
    Seq. No. N a m e
    14601 RICARDO, CHARLENE LUCAS
    14602 RICARDO, KRISTINE JOYCE TALAMAYAN
    14603 RICARDO, REYNARD GALIZA
    14604 RICHA, JOYCE PACAPAT
    14605 RICO, ANA LIZA LUCION
    14606 RICO, JENESSA BASMAYOR
    14607 RICO, JERELYN BISCAY
    14608 RICO, LESLIE SISON
    14609 RICO, MARLYN WOOTEN
    14610 RICO, PEDELYN CANO
    14611 RICO, RICHELLE THERESE CARAAN
    14612 RICO, WELBY BUSTAMANTE
    14613 RICOHERMOSO, WENDY VALERIE RICAFRANCA
    14614 RICOTE, REGHIEL JIM TANGIDAY
    14615 RIEGO, WENIE NARZOLES
    14616 RIGDAO, NIEL PEDRO
    14617 RIGO, ANGELINE ILIDAN
    14618 RIGOR, EVANGELINE LODIVICO
    14619 RIGOR, EVELYN LABUANAN
    14620 RIGOR, JANE DE GALICIA
    14621 RILLERA, KRISTINE JOY CUDIYEN
    14622 RILLERA, VENI GRACE BARRERA
    14623 RILLORTA, GLOMAR JOAQUIN
    14624 RINION, REX-XYRUS DILAG
    14625 RIOS, GILBERT EVANGELISTA
    14626 RIOS, PHEONY NUGPO
    14627 RIPALDA, MARK VINCENT MIRANDA
    14628 RIPDOS, ANGELINE TRIBUNALO
    14629 RISONAR, JOY REGINALDO
    14630 RITO, EUNICE DELA PAZ
    14631 RITO, MARC ANTHONY SALEN
    14632 RITUAL, BRYAN ARN REVELLAME
    14633 RITUAL, DIANA REYNON
    14634 RIVA, MAY ANN BAGALIHOG
    14635 RIVALES, MAYLENE DELOS SANTOS
    14636 RIVARES, RHODA REY
    14637 RIVAS, CHRISTINE DOMEN
    14638 RIVAS, CLAIVE CALAMBA
    14639 RIVAS, JAN LINCOLN CEDEÑO
    14640 RIVAS, MARIA AURORA LAGADON
    14641 RIVAS, MARK ANTHONY CORDERO
    14642 RIVERA, ANGELI ABARQUEZ
    14643 RIVERA, CARMELA JAVIER
    14644 RIVERA, CHERRIE QUEEN MUTIA
    14645 RIVERA, DARLENE CANDY BONZON
    14646 RIVERA, DONNA MARIE PEDREZUELA
    14647 RIVERA, ERMA LYN PONTAWE
    14648 RIVERA, FE AGOY
    14649 RIVERA, JAYSON URIETA
    14650 RIVERA, JELYN RIVERA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 29, 2015
    Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:295 of 360
    Seq. No. N a m e
    14651 RIVERA, JENNIFER DUMAS
    14652 RIVERA, JENNY RAMOS
    14653 RIVERA, JERBY CANCINO
    14654 RIVERA, JEROME RECTO
    14655 RIVERA, JOANNA CRUZADA
    14656 RIVERA, JOCELYN BENAVIDES
    14657 RIVERA, JOHN BERT PURIFICACION
    14658 RIVERA, JORGELYN CAMPADO
    14659 RIVERA, KARISSA MAGRACIA
    14660 RIVERA, KAY ANGCO
    14661 RIVERA, MA JOANABELLE NAVIZ
    14662 RIVERA, MARIA ROSALITA BALANAY
    14663 RIVERA, MARY JANE ALMAZAN
    14664 RIVERA, MEGUMI KIMBERLY SANTOS
    14665 RIVERA, MYLENE ESPIRITU
    14666 RIVERA, NERIZA JADRAQUE
    14667 RIVERA, OFELIA DECIERDO
    14668 RIVERA, PRUNA MAE ANGELA FERRER
    14669 RIVERA, RAINCEL GAMIDO
    14670 RIVERA, RAIZELLE MAE MURILLO
    14671 RIVERA, RAQUEL SIERRA
    14672 RIVERA, RICHALYN RAMIREZ
    14673 RIVERO, GEMMA MORENO
    14674 RIVERO, MARIA TERESA SORIA
    14675 RIVERO, MARICEL RIVERO
    14676 RIVERO, TETCHIE CASTILLOTE
    14677 RIVERO, VELIA ANGELICA OYARDO
    14678 RIZALA, GIAN CARLO VENTURA
    14679 RIZANO, FE ANTONIO
    14680 RIZANO, KENNETH MARIE CASTOR
    14681 RIZO, BERNADETTE CLARISSE MANGUNE
    14682 RIZO, JOHN LAWRENCE PENALES
    14683 RIZON, REINA ROSE VASQUEZ
    14684 RIÑON, ZOBEL REBOLLA
    14685 ROA, MARIA FARINA VERDAD
    14686 ROA, RECHEL GARZON
    14687 ROBANTE, XYLINE MARIE CADORNA
    14688 ROBARO, GILBERT VINCENT JR CLARITO
    14689 ROBEL, CHEZCA FRANCINE PEPITO
    14690 ROBERTO, PHOEBE RUTH MABUTE
    14691 ROBERTS, NIKKA BUENO
    14692 ROBILLOS, JILLIANE EULALIA GUERRERO
    14693 ROBILLOS, STEPHANIE BALAGTAS
    14694 ROBISON, JAMES EVANGELISTA
    14695 ROBLE, FRANKLIN CASTRO
    14696 ROBLE, KAREN SINANGOTE
    14697 ROBLE, ROSE ANN MAE AMPAO
    14698 ROBLEDO, CHRISTINE JOY SERANTES
    14699 ROBLEDO, JOANNE BANAAG
    14700 ROBLES, ALBERT BELO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 29, 2015
    Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:296 of 360
    Seq. No. N a m e
    14701 ROBLES, AUBREY JEANNE TOPACIO
    14702 ROBLES, BENILDA ROSA MACAM
    14703 ROBLES, CATHLEEN MAE JUNIO
    14704 ROBLES, CHARESSE ANN GESLAGA
    14705 ROBLES, ELENOR ACUÑA
    14706 ROBLES, HANEZEL OSEA
    14707 ROBLES, JACKYLYN NAYNES
    14708 ROBLES, JONATHAN JR GACHO
    14709 ROBLES, KAREN SALON
    14710 ROBLES, MA CATHERINE CRISTOBAL
    14711 ROBLES, MAY ANN GAZELLE MONTERONA
    14712 ROBLES, MYRA TORREGOSA
    14713 ROBLES, RODELYN JAMODIONG
    14714 ROBRIGADO, JONNA LLARENAS
    14715 ROBRIGADO, MARCELO REX REANTASO
    14716 ROBRIGADO, RINA VIANNEY CALLOS
    14717 ROCAMORA, ALOHA UNGA
    14718 ROCERO, WILLIAM JUNE VILLANUEVA
    14719 ROCHA, CHRISTINE JOY SANDOVAL
    14720 ROCHE, RENATO SOMAO
    14721 ROCIENTO, BERNARD DALE BUEN
    14722 ROCO, CHARMAINE JOY BELA
    14723 ROCOMORA, MARK JOSEPH IMPERIAL
    14724 RODA, GIMEL ABAYON
    14725 RODELES, RHEA DIMANO
    14726 RODELLAS, MYRAFE MIRAFLORES
    14727 RODIL, MARIA VICTORIA BASA
    14728 RODINAS, MARIE LIZA MADERSE
    14729 RODRIGO, CYRIL CANTAR
    14730 RODRIGO, JENILLA MAE ODIADA
    14731 RODRIGO, MARA CANTERO
    14732 RODRIGUEZ, BERNADETTE ESTORGIO
    14733 RODRIGUEZ, CHRISLOUIE NARAZO
    14734 RODRIGUEZ, CHRISTIAN LOUVER BORINGGOT
    14735 RODRIGUEZ, CYNDEE PINGKIAN
    14736 RODRIGUEZ, EDELYN LULU
    14737 RODRIGUEZ, FRANCIA DOCUSIN
    14738 RODRIGUEZ, ISABEL MORENO
    14739 RODRIGUEZ, JOANA MAYBITUIN
    14740 RODRIGUEZ, JOJIE MAPADA
    14741 RODRIGUEZ, KATE CATHERINE
    14742 RODRIGUEZ, LOIDELIE DAPUG
    14743 RODRIGUEZ, MICHAEL GALLOS
    14744 RODRIGUEZ, MILA CU
    14745 RODRIGUEZ, MILDRED DE OCAMPO
    14746 RODRIGUEZ, MYLENE NEMO
    14747 RODRIGUEZ, RAZEL ANN QUISAM
    14748 RODRIGUEZ, RENZ HARONE MAGAT
    14749 RODRIGUEZ, REY REVISTRAL
    14750 RODRIGUEZ, SHIELA MAE SARGUILLA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 29, 2015
    Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:297 of 360
    Seq. No. N a m e
    14751 RODRIGUEZ, SUNSHINE PEREZ
    14752 RODRIGUEZ, SYRIL JANE BANTA
    14753 RODRIGUEZ, WILBERT ESPINELI
    14754 RODRIGUEZ, WILFRED LEBUSTES
    14755 RODRIGUEZA, JOANNA MARIE PICAR
    14756 ROFULI, MARY JANE TENEBRO
    14757 ROGON, MARY ANN MALAMIG
    14758 ROILO, ARMIDA CANALES
    14759 ROJAS, CHERRY MAE MOSCOSO
    14760 ROJAS, GERARDO MENDEZ
    14761 ROJAS, JOHN FERNAND TANAEL
    14762 ROJAS, JOYMEE PASIGAS
    14763 ROJAS, JUVERN VENCIE MADELO
    14764 ROJAS, KAREN CANDIDO
    14765 ROJO, ANALYN BOHOL
    14766 ROJO, RODOLFO II GESULGA
    14767 ROLDAN, ARLYN REMOLIN
    14768 ROLDAN, GERAFE ABREGUNDO
    14769 ROLDAN, MARIA TERESA ALCANTARA
    14770 ROLDAN, RACHELL MADERSE
    14771 ROLLAN, LODEGARIO TIOZON
    14772 ROLLAN, MARK ARIEL SONIGA
    14773 ROLLO, IRISH HAO
    14774 ROLLORATA, ARLENE ANUHAN
    14775 ROMA, ROWENA DERIGE
    14776 ROMA, SANTIAGO NAVALES
    14777 ROMAGOS, LLOYD CAMINOS
    14778 ROMAGOS, LYNDON JOHN IGNORO
    14779 ROMAGOS, MARIE RUBETH MAMINTAS
    14780 ROMAGUERA, ELISA FE TAGUBA
    14781 ROMAN, SHERYL TUGADE
    14782 ROMANCAP, NASIBA PARAIL
    14783 ROMANES, SALVE BARRAMEDA
    14784 ROMANO, DEXTER BRACEROS
    14785 ROMANO, IMEE PAGALING
    14786 ROMANO, JOEVIC DEUNA
    14787 ROMANO, LARA COMETA
    14788 ROMANOS, CHARMAINE MAE CAMPANELLA
    14789 ROMARATE, YHELYN MIRASOL
    14790 ROMBAOA, ROWENA CADION
    14791 ROMEO, MA CAMELA FRANCO
    14792 ROMEO, MARJORIE RAMOS
    14793 ROMERO, ALLYSSA ARIANNE SOTERO
    14794 ROMERO, APRIL MARIE MORENO
    14795 ROMERO, ASLIA SARIP
    14796 ROMERO, DAWNEY REYES
    14797 ROMERO, ESTELA REFUERZO
    14798 ROMERO, ETHEL DANGO
    14799 ROMERO, FERDINAND
    14800 ROMERO, IRISH BALDERAMA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 29, 2015
    Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:298 of 360
    Seq. No. N a m e
    14801 ROMERO, JOICEL FLORES
    14802 ROMERO, MARK LLOYD CANOBIDA
    14803 ROMERO, MARY GRACE CRUZ
    14804 ROMERO, MICHELLE YANTO
    14805 ROMERO, MYRLINDA VARGAS
    14806 ROMERO, RICHARD LINAO
    14807 ROMERO, ROXANNE DE GUZMAN
    14808 ROMERO, SARAH CANIN
    14809 ROMERO, STARLIE PRINCESS TALAVERA
    14810 ROMERO, WILJUBER BARBOSA
    14811 ROMILLA, AILEEN FERMANTE
    14812 ROMUAR, ROMMEL VITAL
    14813 ROMULO, SARAGIN ROGUEL
    14814 ROMULO, SHEILALAINE GOOPIO
    14815 RONA, CATHERINE BATUCAN
    14816 RONA, JAQUELINE BATUCAN
    14817 RONASE, REJELLYN JORDAN
    14818 RONDA, SHELLYN JOY CATANE
    14819 RONDEZ, MARICRESS HAMOT
    14820 RONDINA, NOEMI LYN GACAYAN
    14821 RONDINA, ULDARICO JR BELLO
    14822 RONDOLA, APRIL ROSE BELEN
    14823 RONDOVIO, ANALINE FRANCISCO
    14824 RONE, DORIE TINDOY
    14825 RONE, JESUZETTE OBOGNE
    14826 RONGCALES, LUCETTE FULGUERAS
    14827 RONQUILLO, APRIL OBRERO
    14828 RONQUILLO, EMMANUEL PARONG
    14829 RONQUILLO, JANICE PUDE
    14830 RONQUILLO, KEYCILYN TALA
    14831 RONQUILLO, MARK CAVIN BALENIA
    14832 RONQUILLO, PRINCESS DIANA LUNGOS
    14833 RONQUILLO, VINCENT MARQUEZ
    14834 ROQUE, ANALIZA EVANGELISTA
    14835 ROQUE, AZAD CALDA
    14836 ROQUE, MARY CLAIRE DEL ROSARIO
    14837 ROQUE, PAMELA CALUGAY
    14838 ROQUE, RONALD PASSION
    14839 ROQUE, ROSENDA BULURAN
    14840 ROQUERO, JENNO
    14841 ROQUINO, NATHAN DAVE DE LEON
    14842 ROSADA, CRISWEN MAE BERGADO
    14843 ROSADIÑO, MERCY MANUEL
    14844 ROSAL, ALVIN ROLA
    14845 ROSAL, LEIZLYN TOLEDO
    14846 ROSAL, RICHARD ARAGON
    14847 ROSAL, ROLANDO FELIX SOMUGAT
    14848 ROSALDO, JOAN MATIGA
    14849 ROSALEJOS, RANIER MARTINES
    14850 ROSALES, ADOMAR VILLACORTE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 29, 2015
    Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:299 of 360
    Seq. No. N a m e
    14851 ROSALES, ANGELINE CORTEZANO
    14852 ROSALES, ANNIE RHOSE CARREON
    14853 ROSALES, CHRISOLINA GIDO
    14854 ROSALES, GERALDINE SAMOYA
    14855 ROSALES, JOHN ERIC DE GUZMAN
    14856 ROSALES, LENIN ZAGUIRRE
    14857 ROSALES, LIAN KRIZZIA GISON
    14858 ROSALES, LILLET LANDICHO
    14859 ROSALES, MAY GRACE DELIMAS
    14860 ROSALES, MELCHOR CAALIM
    14861 ROSALES, MERRY JODE BLASQUEZ
    14862 ROSALES, REMART NADERA
    14863 ROSALES, REWIN TURAN
    14864 ROSALES, REYNOLD PAUL BELORIA
    14865 ROSALES, RONALD SABANDAL
    14866 ROSALES, ROSELLER CARUZ
    14867 ROSALES, ROSEMARIE ARIMAGAO
    14868 ROSALES, RUBIE ROSE CASTRO
    14869 ROSALES, SHIELA MARIE TARROZA
    14870 ROSALES, SUNDER BIALEN
    14871 ROSALITA, JENELYN ORTEGA
    14872 ROSALITA, RANIE CALDO
    14873 ROSANES, ARIES JULIUS CABRERA
    14874 ROSANES, CARLA MALLARI
    14875 ROSANTO, MARICEL LUCENESIO
    14876 ROSAREAL, RANDY CABAN
    14877 ROSARIA, RAE MICHELLE REFORMA
    14878 ROSARIO, JEROME DE GUZMAN
    14879 ROSARIO, JONALYN OCAL
    14880 ROSARIO, MARYBEL FONTILLAS
    14881 ROSARIO, MELISSA FERNANDEZ
    14882 ROSARIO, PAMELA DELOS SANTOS
    14883 ROSAURO, JOMEL CARBAQUEL
    14884 ROSCALES, MAE FLOR CASTOR
    14885 ROSCO, KIMBERLY ZILMAR
    14886 ROSEL, MARK JERONE MADERAZO
    14887 ROSEL, TEODORA DIVINA
    14888 ROSELL, ROCHEMIEL YURO
    14889 ROSELO, JUN RITZ FERNANDEZ
    14890 ROSENDE, KAREN BIE JUMAPIT
    14891 ROSERO, ALAINE TALATALA
    14892 ROSETE, GENEVIEVE MATIAS
    14893 ROSIL, MARY KRIS ZAMORA
    14894 ROSIT, GRACE GUERERO
    14895 ROSLIN, MADELYN CABRERA
    14896 ROSLIN, MARCIANE SHIENA ESPIRITU
    14897 ROSOS, MARIEWIN PONO
    14898 ROSOS, RIZA ORTULA
    14899 ROSQUETA, GIRLEY PRUDENCIO
    14900 ROSTAN, MA FLAVILYNDA PARINGIT
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 29, 2015
    Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:300 of 360
    Seq. No. N a m e
    14901 ROSTATA, ROMELA PAELMO
    14902 ROTAQUIO, FLOR FELIPE
    14903 ROTAS, IRENE RUSIA
    14904 ROTOR, CHITA OLEGENIO
    14905 ROXAS, ABIGAIL GIMENO
    14906 ROXAS, ALYSSA LERONA
    14907 ROXAS, EMMANUEL BENSURTO
    14908 ROXAS, GERZIEL ARRIOLA
    14909 ROXAS, JETHER-KOZ BATTUNG
    14910 ROXAS, KENNETH ALISTER SUICO
    14911 ROXAS, LOUEIS MARCYL LADAO
    14912 ROXAS, MARITES CAPINIG
    14913 ROXAS, RUBY JANE OBEDENCIO
    14914 ROXAS, RUDY TORMENTO
    14915 ROY, ALBERT JAYFFERSON CALAGUIO
    14916 ROY, MICHAEL LORENZ JOVES
    14917 ROY, RHOYCHIE DASIG
    14918 ROYALES, DIVINA PALOMA
    14919 ROYANDOYAN, ISMANEL DE GUIA
    14920 ROYO, MELODY MAGBANUA
    14921 ROYO, MICHAEL AYORE
    14922 ROZ, EMMANUEL SUSADA
    14923 ROZUL, JOSHUA JONATHAN HAPIN
    14924 ROÑA, JESREL SUMAYO
    14925 RUADO, ADELYN CABANES
    14926 RUADO, ROBIN PUJEDA
    14927 RUALES, MARIVIC BORROMEO
    14928 RUALES, RAELYN DOQUE
    14929 RUAN, JOSA MIE DURAN
    14930 RUARO, BRUCE MARVIN MOLINA
    14931 RUBAYAN, ALYSSA FRANCIS
    14932 RUBENECIA, PAUL PAJANTOY
    14933 RUBI, NORMA CERENO
    14934 RUBI, SHERYLENE ABCEDE
    14935 RUBIA, EILLEN GEM OYANGOREN
    14936 RUBIA, FE COMPETENTE
    14937 RUBIATO, MAE ANN DOROTHY
    14938 RUBILLAR, RUFFA MAE BALANGKIG
    14939 RUBIN, MA MELISSA
    14940 RUBIN, MARY JANE VIÑAS
    14941 RUBIN, RAFFY LABAYAN
    14942 RUBIO, ALBERT RAMBUYONG
    14943 RUBIO, CHRISTIAN MALLAPRE
    14944 RUBIO, EUGENE PALMA
    14945 RUBIO, JEROLD SANCHEZ
    14946 RUBIO, ROCHELL ARNAIZ
    14947 RUBISO, LIEZLE ANGELIO
    14948 RUBITE, LEA NALUPANO
    14949 RUDA, RENALIE ORTIGA
    14950 RUDAS, ANNABEL TOH
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 29, 2015
    Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:301 of 360
    Seq. No. N a m e
    14951 RUELAN, KATRINA MAUREEN MONTECILLO
    14952 RUENA, JESSA EDUSMA
    14953 RUFANO, JOHN DAVE ELTAGUNDE
    14954 RUFIN, LUIS LORETO
    14955 RUFIN, ROWENA ABAYON
    14956 RUFIN, VERONICA NAPULI
    14957 RUFO, EVELYN LUCERO
    14958 RUFO, MARICEL ADORICO
    14959 RUFO, SIREN MAY BOLASTIG
    14960 RUFON, ANGENEL CLARIZ DIANITO
    14961 RUGAY, GERWIN MAHUSAY
    14962 RUIZ, ANDREA SEVA
    14963 RUIZ, BRYAN MAYMAY
    14964 RUIZ, CAMILLE HAZEL AGRAMON
    14965 RUIZ, DANILO CORPUZ
    14966 RUIZ, ELYN PAGULONG
    14967 RUIZ, ENZYME CULILI
    14968 RUIZ, GRACE BAJADA
    14969 RUIZ, HONEY JOY CRISTY JORNALES
    14970 RUIZ, JOCELYN PORTES
    14971 RUIZ, JONNARY DIMAYA
    14972 RUIZ, KRISTINE MAE SANTIAGO
    14973 RUIZ, LANNIE PATRA
    14974 RUIZ, LOUELLA ROSELLE PEÑAFUERTE
    14975 RUIZ, LUSSEL CAÑIZARES
    14976 RUIZ, MARIA LUISA BUENSUCESO
    14977 RUIZ, MARJORIE PALACOL
    14978 RUIZ, MARRY GRACE LICO
    14979 RUIZ, MARY CLAIRE GALAGAR
    14980 RUIZ, MELJEAN ZAMUDIO
    14981 RUIZ, SELLY VILLAMOR
    14982 RUIZ, SHENNA MAY TUNGALA
    14983 RUIZ, SHERWIN MONEVA
    14984 RUIZO, JENNY ETULLE
    14985 RUIZOL, MAYVIC CAGATAN
    14986 RULIDA, BOYETH GUMAPAC
    14987 RULLODA, JASMIN TASAREGLO
    14988 RUMBAOA, LOIS RUTH MONICA VILLAESTER
    14989 RUMBAOA, REJEAN SALVADOR
    14990 RUMOL, TESSA KAYE MAPUTI
    14991 RUNAS, LEMUEL GABAT
    14992 RUNAS, NELSON ARELLANO
    14993 RUSIANA, ALLENA ENGLIS
    14994 RUSIANA, MARIGINE PETIL
    14995 RUSTIA, CATHERINE SALES
    14996 RUZ, EMMANUEL PEÑA
    14997 RUZGAL, AIZA GUMBAN
    14998 RUZGAL, RONALYN ALINDUGAN
    14999 RUZO, ARNOLD TALAMPAS
    15000 RUZOL, PEPITO JR BORREO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 29, 2015
    Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:302 of 360
    Seq. No. N a m e
    15001 SAABAN, NORMINA PASAWIRAN
    15002 SAAC, JEIA DORIA GOLEZ
    15003 SAAC, PREVIA TIRZA HEBIA
    15004 SAAVEDRA, JANE CHARLOTTE BARROS
    15005 SAAVEDRA, JEMELY BRIZUELA
    15006 SAAVEDRA, SHEILA MAE MONES
    15007 SAB-IT, EMELVIN BAGTILA
    15008 SAB-IT, ESTHER RUTH LAMPUYAS
    15009 SABADISTO, MA LOURDES DOMINGO
    15010 SABADLAB, RENATO CATIMON
    15011 SABADO, ALFREDO ACOSTA
    15012 SABADO, ALLAN PADILLA
    15013 SABADO, ANALIZA BAY-AN
    15014 SABADO, JELLY JOICE BALOGNA
    15015 SABADO, MARIE APOLS REYES
    15016 SABADO, MILDRED SOCAPEN
    15017 SABADO, VANESSA MARTINEZ
    15018 SABALLA, KEITH ANDREW DEMITILLO
    15019 SABALLO, MARY ANN DE LEON
    15020 SABALZA, ARMIE CORDADA
    15021 SABANDAL, KATHRN SEALTIEL TRANI
    15022 SABANDEJA, MICHAEL DITALO
    15023 SABANGAN, JUVY TEJADA
    15024 SABARICOS, MICHELLE CALIPSAN
    15025 SABAS, ALBERT JHON CABRERA
    15026 SABAS, ROWENA ACUÑA
    15027 SABASAJE, VANESSA METIAM
    15028 SABATE, SYLMA JOY JAWILI
    15029 SABATER, DAWN NARI ABARIÑO
    15030 SABAULAN, FLORANTE DALINOG
    15031 SABAUPAN, BRENDA LEN BUENA
    15032 SABAWIL, JONALYN BAKIDAN
    15033 SABDAO, RHEA THERESA TUZON
    15034 SABEJON, CARMINA RIVAS
    15035 SABELLO, SHEILA MAE ALLONAR
    15036 SABERON, MARIA SARAH JANE BORO
    15037 SABET, CECILIA VERAS
    15038 SABETE, LARYA LOTSIS TEJADA
    15039 SABEÑA, JULMA AVILA
    15040 SABIDO, GLENN ZERRUDO
    15041 SABIDO, LORLYN CASTILLO
    15042 SABIDO, MERLENE SANCHEZ
    15043 SABIJON, MARY JOANNE BUNOT
    15044 SABILAO, MARIA GLENDA PELITO
    15045 SABILLO, CEASAR IAN PACALDO
    15046 SABIO, JOANN SAGADSAD
    15047 SABIO, SHEARRY MAE MIRAS
    15048 SABLAN, ANNA KARENINA GUAN
    15049 SABORNIDO, JANINE ALARIN
    15050 SABROSO, DENNIS CARREON
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 29, 2015
    Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:303 of 360
    Seq. No. N a m e
    15051 SABUERO, TUMMY JUN FLORENTINO
    15052 SABULBERO, CHESKA LYZA PELIÑO
    15053 SABUYA, RONALDO TABLA
    15054 SACABEN, RICCI REBADULLA
    15055 SACABIN, HAILLY KHRISTEE TACBOBO
    15056 SACABON, EMIL ANGELES
    15057 SACAMIL, LAURICE JOYCE RABINO
    15058 SACAPAÑO, LHANELYN MOLO
    15059 SACAR, NORAYAH DOMANGCAG
    15060 SACATANI, ABEL PONTECHA
    15061 SACAY, GINALYN ARCENAL
    15062 SACDALAN, JENICA NONATO
    15063 SACDALAN, RAVENAL STO TOMAS
    15064 SACLOLO, ALVIN ROLLON
    15065 SACOP, SAGUIATRA MANAMPAN
    15066 SACPA, SALLY CHEGYEM
    15067 SACRAMENTO, CHRISTIAN JAMES ANITO
    15068 SACRAMENTO, EDDINHEL DENLAUSO
    15069 SACRAMENTO, MARY JOY SANTUYO
    15070 SACULO, JULIE MALATE
    15071 SAD-ANG, ANNALYNE SUMEDCHAN
    15072 SADALAO, HAIDANA ABPIT
    15073 SADAVAO, ADELA HARID
    15074 SADAYA, JOEVELYN DIANA
    15075 SADDI, DANICA ATANACIO
    15076 SADDUL, MARLON ULEP
    15077 SADERNAS, JEAN YURONG
    15078 SADIA, JOSEPHINE EVANGELISTA
    15079 SADICON, HAROLD DOMALAON
    15080 SADILE, CARMELA DOMASICO
    15081 SADILI, JONALYN DIMAANO
    15082 SADJAI, AL-HADJ CENAS
    15083 SADORA, GEORGE MONTEJO
    15084 SADSAD, EDSHIELL NADAL
    15085 SAET, MIRTH LORENZO
    15086 SAEZ, KIMBERLY ANN TALPLACIDO
    15087 SAGABAEN, EHROL JAKE BANIQUED
    15088 SAGALES, CAMILLE RODRIGUEZ
    15089 SAGAMLA, REGINA DULAWAN
    15090 SAGAN, ZYDELL JOY BULANON
    15091 SAGARAY, JOEL CARORO
    15092 SAGARINO, AMIA JUNE OYAO
    15093 SAGARIO, GINALYN APIAG
    15094 SAGAYA, ROSEMARIE VILLASOTO
    15095 SAGAYO, LARIAN NGIAO
    15096 SAGAYOC, DENNES REY ABAY-ABAY
    15097 SAGAYSAY, JOANNE CARIL
    15098 SAGNIP, BENVERLYN PADILLA
    15099 SAGOLILI, SERNA SOLON
    15100 SAGOSO, DYESEBEL GUIROY
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 29, 2015
    Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:304 of 360
    Seq. No. N a m e
    15101 SAGRIT, JO ANN PELLEJA
    15102 SAGRIT, MARIA BIANCA ISABELLE TABO
    15103 SAGUBO, CHERRYLYN PAR-OGAN
    15104 SAGUCIO, CARLO LABINDAO
    15105 SAGUCIO, KRISTINA SEIRA ABARA
    15106 SAGUID, JOANNE MAY JOLONGBAYAN
    15107 SAGUIN, THERESA MARIE LACBAIN
    15108 SAGUINSIN, ROXANNE TIAMSON
    15109 SAGUION, ROMEO JR PILUETA
    15110 SAGUM, HONEYLET ORTEGA
    15111 SAGUM, MARIA CHRIZIEL CABUG
    15112 SAGUN, IRISH JEANNE SORIANO
    15113 SAGUN, KEVIN JHUN BUAGA
    15114 SAGUN, MICHELLE LAROGA
    15115 SAGUN, ODETTE DE LEON
    15116 SAGUN, RYAN PAULO TOMALABCAD
    15117 SAGUROS, MARK HEINER ECHAVE
    15118 SAHIAL, AL-ZHAMILL MADRAZO
    15119 SAHIRIN, AL-KHABIR IDRIS
    15120 SAID, NORHAYA CALIM
    15121 SAID, RUSDI SULAIMAN
    15122 SAIK, NASRIZA ABDULSAAD
    15123 SAIM, MARY JANE WACAY
    15124 SAJOL, MA LYNDA ANDALES
    15125 SAJOL, MARITCHO ABILA
    15126 SAJONIA, JELLI MAE ARINZOL
    15127 SAJONIA, ROCHELLE ANN MIÑOZA
    15128 SAJULGA, ALYSSA WINNA GRACE VILLASAN
    15129 SAJULGA, JHONNYVER BALUCA
    15130 SAKAY, MARY JANE AGUILAR
    15131 SALA, JUMAR MONTO
    15132 SALAAN, CARMIE OPIGAL
    15133 SALABER, SHYRINE MAHAYAHAY
    15134 SALAC, JOANA PRANCIES MALBATAAN
    15135 SALADAGA, JUDETH PEARL PACANJE
    15136 SALADAGA, QUEENIE MARTINEZ
    15137 SALADAGA, REL JADE LABAJO
    15138 SALADAS, DARWIN HINOLAN
    15139 SALADINO, GIGI PLACER
    15140 SALAGUBANG, NOEL MAGNAYE
    15141 SALAHI, REA MAE PEREZ
    15142 SALAMANCA, EMERSON HERNANDEZ
    15143 SALAMAT, ANA ROSE AGUIFLOR
    15144 SALAMERO, ROSITA NOTADO
    15145 SALANGA, JOVEN ANTHONY PONTILLANO
    15146 SALAPAR, LYDIA BALURAN
    15147 SALAPARE, RIZZA JUDITHA ESPE
    15148 SALAPONG, KAREN ANNE TIBAYAN
    15149 SALARDA, CHERRY EDOVOS
    15150 SALARDA, CHRISTIA DUCO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 29, 2015
    Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:305 of 360
    Seq. No. N a m e
    15151 SALARDA, JAMES LOUIS JOSE
    15152 SALARZON, ALVIN SOMERA
    15153 SALAS, ANNA FLOR ANTONIANO
    15154 SALAS, KATRINA PAYUMO
    15155 SALAS, MANILYN MENDOZA
    15156 SALAS, RICHELLE NUÑEZ
    15157 SALAS, SARAH RIAZON
    15158 SALAVERIA, JAN CARLO GATDULA
    15159 SALAZAR, AILEEN LITERAL
    15160 SALAZAR, AIME LUCEL ADOL
    15161 SALAZAR, BABY GRACE ERNA
    15162 SALAZAR, CARMELA BANDIOLA
    15163 SALAZAR, CHARMAINE BAUTISTA
    15164 SALAZAR, CHERRY ANN PETALVO
    15165 SALAZAR, CRISTINA
    15166 SALAZAR, ELREN ILIGAN
    15167 SALAZAR, EVITHA LOTINO
    15168 SALAZAR, HANNA BALANAY
    15169 SALAZAR, HERCELYN IRISH MUYOT
    15170 SALAZAR, JEREMAY DAGLE
    15171 SALAZAR, JOSHUA PELAGIO
    15172 SALAZAR, KRISTELLE JOY LIGAYA
    15173 SALAZAR, MARCELO JR MARTIN
    15174 SALAZAR, MARIA CATHERINE LLORIN
    15175 SALAZAR, MARK JONES MAGSINO
    15176 SALAZAR, MICHAEL ANGELO ACURAM
    15177 SALAZAR, REY ANGELO FELICIANO
    15178 SALAZAR, ROMYLIT BILLONES
    15179 SALAZAR, ROSE MAELYN CANABE
    15180 SALAZAR, SAMRAH SANTOS
    15181 SALAZAR, SING-BON SIA-ASAMLI
    15182 SALAZAR, STEPHANIE MAE BORCELAS
    15183 SALCEDA, DARYL TOBILLA
    15184 SALCEDO, BENJIE FERNANDO
    15185 SALCEDO, DIVMARCH ENCARNACION
    15186 SALCEDO, ERLIE QUINTOS
    15187 SALCEDO, JEREMAY FALCATAN
    15188 SALCEDO, SINFOR JR JABONGA
    15189 SALCEDO, SOCIETY VELASCO
    15190 SALDAM, JAMESCHARL PAILAN
    15191 SALDAÑA, CHRISTYROSE CAGAPE
    15192 SALDAÑA, NILDA FLORENTINO
    15193 SALDE, MESALIN ALIPIOSA
    15194 SALDITOS, JAYSON MALUNES
    15195 SALDIVIA, EDRALYN MAJABAGUE
    15196 SALDO, LETIJEAN SALAO
    15197 SALDO, MELODY ESCALADA
    15198 SALDO, SALVACION TAÑAMOR
    15199 SALDO, VINCENT REBOLLOS
    15200 SALDUA, ELVINE GRACE RIVERA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 29, 2015
    Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:306 of 360
    Seq. No. N a m e
    15201 SALE, DEVY DARMIS
    15202 SALEM, CHONA ARCENAL
    15203 SALEM, FEMY PESCASIOSA
    15204 SALEM, MARICAR ABAS
    15205 SALEM, RICHELLE MAE TAUYAN
    15206 SALERA, DULCE BRENDA IBARRA
    15207 SALES, HAROLD MORALES
    15208 SALES, JANETH EDER
    15209 SALES, JHEA VENTURA
    15210 SALES, JOSEPHINE NOLASCO
    15211 SALES, LIEZL BELTRAN
    15212 SALES, MARC EMILE PADILLA
    15213 SALES, MARJORIE TUDTUD
    15214 SALES, MICAH
    15215 SALES, NORIMARIE ABESAMIS
    15216 SALES, RENALYN VITTO
    15217 SALES, ROSEMUND ALCOZERO
    15218 SALGA, GLADYS ORTEGA
    15219 SALGADOS, DONNA THERESA CABIGAS
    15220 SALI, ABDUL HAIY ABDUL
    15221 SALI, ANALIE GRACE TABLINGON
    15222 SALI, KIMAR USOL
    15223 SALI, NURSIELYN JASA
    15224 SALIBAY, MARIVEL REVILLEZA
    15225 SALIC, ASLIAH BINATAC
    15226 SALIC, DIANNA UNDA
    15227 SALIC, EDRIS PANGCOGA
    15228 SALIC, HAFSAH POLOG
    15229 SALIC, JOHANNA BACARAMAN
    15230 SALIC, NORA ANGNI
    15231 SALIDAGA, RONAFEL PABLEO
    15232 SALIENDRA, ASTRAEA LUIS BALAMBAN
    15233 SALIGANAN, RACHEL CABACCAN
    15234 SALIGUMBA, IVAN LAQUINON
    15235 SALIH, NORMALIAH GAURAKI
    15236 SALIK, MAJEDAH UTAP
    15237 SALIK, MIMI KALIDO
    15238 SALILING, YVONNE VILLANUEVA
    15239 SALIMACO, RAY JOHN AMPER
    15240 SALIMBAGA, ROSMAR VALENCIA
    15241 SALINA, MICHAEL OMANAN
    15242 SALINAS, JONALD LIGUERAN
    15243 SALINAS, MA REIBA PEDEMONTE
    15244 SALINAS, MERLO FLORES
    15245 SALINAS, MICHAEL HUYPUNGCO
    15246 SALIPADA, MONA LIEZA SANDAB
    15247 SALIPOT, GEMUEL SAMPAYAN
    15248 SALISI, KEVIN JOHN REALUBIT
    15249 SALISID, JOFERSON HINAY
    15250 SALISIP, ANISAH DIDAAGUN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 29, 2015
    Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:307 of 360
    Seq. No. N a m e
    15251 SALLOMAN, CINDY GUADA SABORNIDO
    15252 SALLOMAN, HAZEL SABORNIDO
    15253 SALMASAN, MAUREEN GAYLE MAGAOAY
    15254 SALMORIN, ISRAEL LOJERA
    15255 SALMORIN, NOEL JR FLORANZA
    15256 SALMOY, JOLLIE ANN BARRIENTOS
    15257 SALO, MARYANNE OCAMPO
    15258 SALOMON, MARSAM ANTONI
    15259 SALON, GENELOU DAWN PALAPAR
    15260 SALON, JERALD GREPO
    15261 SALONG, AMELAH KHAN MAGAD
    15262 SALONGA, JESSIE MARIBEL
    15263 SALONGA, REENE
    15264 SALONGAN, REDEEM BANDILAN
    15265 SALOSA, MARK JOSEPH CLAVE
    15266 SALUBRE, DONNA MAE ALVAREZ
    15267 SALUD, JINKY NARAG
    15268 SALUDEZ, ALDWIN-JOY CABRALES
    15269 SALUDO, MAYROSE MANIBOG
    15270 SALUDO, XARIZ BASILIO
    15271 SALUIB, MARIA OMBROG
    15272 SALUNDAGA, ANA MARIE ENANO
    15273 SALUSAD, JEOSA BAYANBAN
    15274 SALUT, RENALYN PATACSIL
    15275 SALUTAN, JILL CHISTINE REPIA
    15276 SALVA, JOHN MARK PASCUAL
    15277 SALVA, SHEENA MARIE CABATINGAN
    15278 SALVA, SHIRLINE INOT
    15279 SALVACION, AYASIN NALUAL
    15280 SALVACION, MARIFE MAGWARI
    15281 SALVADICO, LOUIE OTIC
    15282 SALVADOR, EMMANUEL TOLENTINO
    15283 SALVADOR, ESTRELLITA LUCAS
    15284 SALVADOR, IRENE PEREZ
    15285 SALVADOR, JENNYROSE CUYOS
    15286 SALVADOR, MA CHRISTEL LAMBARE
    15287 SALVADOR, MAE ANN AQUINO
    15288 SALVADOR, MANILYN GREGORIO
    15289 SALVADOR, MERLY CLAROS
    15290 SALVADOR, REYMOND SANTELICES
    15291 SALVADOR, ROBINSON BUENAVENTURA
    15292 SALVADOR, RODALYN PAGDILAO
    15293 SALVADOR, ROMY BERT ARIOLA
    15294 SALVADOR, RONNIEL ANGELES
    15295 SALVADOR, SAMUEL REBUSTO
    15296 SALVADOR, VALMOR PEQUIERDA
    15297 SALVADOR, VECYLT ALIMBOYONG
    15298 SALVADORA, CYRIL ISAAC
    15299 SALVALOSA, ELISA MAE SORIANO
    15300 SALVALOZA, PHILIP JOHN LOPEZ
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 29, 2015
    Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:308 of 360
    Seq. No. N a m e
    15301 SALVAN, JOANNE PRESTO
    15302 SALVATIERRA, KAREN JANE MAHINAY
    15303 SALVATIERRA, MARIZ ABARQUEZ
    15304 SALVE, NIMFA AQUINO
    15305 SALVIEJO, ROCHELLE RAMIL
    15306 SALVILLA, ISSACIE MARI PENIERO
    15307 SALVILLA, JANICE GRACE LINDONG
    15308 SALVINO, FRANCIA RAZONABLE
    15309 SALVO, JOSIE LOU CAGUMBAY
    15310 SALWAGAN, JOAN DONGGAYAO
    15311 SAMAN, ANALYN BUENAOBRA
    15312 SAMANIEGO, JO-ANN BERNALES
    15313 SAMANIEGO, RONALDO JR GATUS
    15314 SAMANTILLA, MARIA ANGELA LIPATA
    15315 SAMARITA, CHRISTOPHER DANGAT
    15316 SAMBAJON, GRACE BAGADIONG
    15317 SAMBAYON, RICHEL QUIMPAN
    15318 SAMBAYON, RICKY TUMAMPOS
    15319 SAMBITAN, MAYLENE PITAO
    15320 SAMBLING, ANNA MARIE SEDO
    15321 SAMBO, BENEDICT CASIDSID
    15322 SAMBULAY, RUTH JOY PORTALLO
    15323 SAMERA, JOAN ESPIRITU
    15324 SAMIA, ESTRELLITA VICENTE
    15325 SAMILLANO, ALFONSO JR MACAYAN
    15326 SAMILLANO, MARICOR NICOLAS
    15327 SAMINO, VERLIN DIAZ
    15328 SAMMA, EMELANDRA UTALA
    15329 SAMON, MARISSA KARIA
    15330 SAMONTE, ENGELBERT NISAY
    15331 SAMONTE, MA ESTRELENE AFABLE
    15332 SAMONTE, NIÑA JESUSA MURILLO
    15333 SAMORIN, ROSE LYN LAGUARTILLA
    15334 SAMOSA, RESTY
    15335 SAMOY, JOHN PAUL VERONA
    15336 SAMPAG, LIEZEL JATULAN
    15337 SAMPAGA, MA MARIZ SANTOS
    15338 SAMPANG, MARJORIE CAPARANGA
    15339 SAMPANG, MARLYN REGALA
    15340 SAMPER, ROMAR CAPARANGA
    15341 SAMPIANO, JENNIFER CANTILLER
    15342 SAMPILO, MARIEL BALDWIN
    15343 SAMPILO, MARINEL BALDWIN
    15344 SAMPOLLO, ALMIRA ROGEL
    15345 SAMSON, ANNA KLARISSA CAPUZ
    15346 SAMSON, CARMELA MAE GAGALAC
    15347 SAMSON, GLADYS ANN MAY TIANGCO
    15348 SAMSON, JOHN BENZ DE GUZMAN
    15349 SAMSON, KRISTINE VICENTE
    15350 SAMSON, MARILOU JARDIN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 29, 2015
    Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:309 of 360
    Seq. No. N a m e
    15351 SAMSON, REGAN ALPAS
    15352 SAMSONA, JAN ROSE BANTOLO
    15353 SAMUEL, FEDERICO JR AROMIN
    15354 SAN AGUSTIN, JESSA TOMAS
    15355 SAN ANDRES, CHRISTINE CARIZO
    15356 SAN ANDRES, MARIA CHRISTINA LATUGA
    15357 SAN BUENAVENTURA, BEA SOLIS
    15358 SAN DIEGO, CYNTHIA PATAWARAN
    15359 SAN DIEGO, ROSE ANNE TOBIAS
    15360 SAN FELIPE, CHARMAINE LEGASPI
    15361 SAN GABRIEL, MERVIC LUCERO
    15362 SAN GABRIEL, NARCISO VENDIVIL
    15363 SAN JOSE, AMY LARAÑO
    15364 SAN JOSE, ANA ROSE LORENZO
    15365 SAN JOSE, DOMINIC BRYAN SALIBA
    15366 SAN JOSE, JERICSON SAKAY
    15367 SAN JOSE, MARY JOY BONETE
    15368 SAN JOSE, SIONIDEL PATULOT
    15369 SAN JUAN, CHRISTINE SARAGENA
    15370 SAN JUAN, FELIX AYUBAN
    15371 SAN JUAN, GLADYS LYN ABESTA
    15372 SAN JUAN, JOHN EDWARD BANDILLO
    15373 SAN JUAN, KRISTIA CAMILLE RITA
    15374 SAN JUAN, ROLF CEDRIC HALILI
    15375 SAN LUIS, JOVELA ANN NUNAN
    15376 SAN MATEO, HEIDI EGUARAS
    15377 SAN PEDRO, CHRISTIAN MARK BRIONES
    15378 SAN RAMON, JOHN CARLO TOLEDANA
    15379 SANAMA, HARRAH DAVE ALCORDO
    15380 SANCEDA, DANILYN LAGRIMAS
    15381 SANCHA, ADORAME BICO
    15382 SANCHA, AGNES BENAVENTE
    15383 SANCHEZ, ABEL LAGUIPO
    15384 SANCHEZ, ANGELIE SALUFRANIA
    15385 SANCHEZ, ARWIN BUNYI
    15386 SANCHEZ, BEVERLY BRILLAS
    15387 SANCHEZ, CHERRY MAE SAAVEDRA
    15388 SANCHEZ, CHONA PANTALEON
    15389 SANCHEZ, EDNA MAY RAMOS
    15390 SANCHEZ, ELAINE GLAIZA AGAYAN
    15391 SANCHEZ, ESTRELLITA DOMOCOL
    15392 SANCHEZ, ESTRELLITO RIVERA
    15393 SANCHEZ, FRANCISCO JR LOPEZ
    15394 SANCHEZ, IRISH-JOY PANLILIO
    15395 SANCHEZ, JACKIELYN DIAMITAS
    15396 SANCHEZ, JANE ROSE SEREÑO
    15397 SANCHEZ, JILL MARK ENDRINA
    15398 SANCHEZ, JOSE PIO BRIONES
    15399 SANCHEZ, JOSELITO CUENCA
    15400 SANCHEZ, LETECIA QUILATON
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 29, 2015
    Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:310 of 360
    Seq. No. N a m e
    15401 SANCHEZ, MARIA ESPERANZA ALQUIZELA
    15402 SANCHEZ, MARK RANDOLPH GONZAGA
    15403 SANCHEZ, MARY ZAR CABOTAJE
    15404 SANCHEZ, NELSON ALORRO
    15405 SANCHEZ, PRITZY GALVAN
    15406 SANCHEZ, RHUBIE MAE BRILLANTES
    15407 SANCHEZ, ROSENDA MARANAN
    15408 SANCHEZ, SHARON FARRALES
    15409 SANCHEZ, UNICE MARIANO
    15410 SANCHEZ, XANDRO TUMALIUAN
    15411 SANDA, FRANCIS COTANDA
    15412 SANDAGON, MA APPLE PANAMBO
    15413 SANDALO, MARIA LEONORA DEL ROSARIO
    15414 SANDINAO, NENON ROY ABUCEJO
    15415 SANDING, FERNANDO IGLESIA
    15416 SANDO, ERNESTO NUÑEZ
    15417 SANDOVAL, JHONA LYN CALMA
    15418 SANDOVAL, KATHLEEN JANE AXALAN
    15419 SANDOVAL, LEA TOBIAS
    15420 SANGALANG, MELANIE UTRERA
    15421 SANGCAP, EMILIO MONTES
    15422 SANGCAP, ROBY DELA CRUZ
    15423 SANGCOPAN, SAIMBO BORATONG
    15424 SANGGALANG, IVY VILLANUEVA
    15425 SANGGALANG, LEA JANE LEYNES
    15426 SANGILAN, IVY SUAREZ
    15427 SANGKAY, JANE ROSE BELVESTRE
    15428 SANGLADAN, VICKY ANN BRINGAS
    15429 SANGLAY, CHRISTINE BESO
    15430 SANGNGANGAO, MARIBEL BANAO
    15431 SANGUINES, JESIEL MANGGUMPIT
    15432 SANGUINZA, ENRIQUE SILVESTRE
    15433 SANGUTAN, JEGER BALLENA
    15434 SANIL, IRENE LIBUATAN
    15435 SANIN, MARILYN MONTE
    15436 SANO, CHRISTIAN BALLANGAN
    15437 SANOPAO, RUEL SOLITO
    15438 SANORIA, LIEZEL COCO
    15439 SANQUE, MARY GRACE FANTILAGA
    15440 SANSON, GLIECE ROSE LARA
    15441 SANTA ANA, RYEL JAY BELMES
    15442 SANTACERA, MARICAR ORIAS
    15443 SANTAYANA, LINETH LUNA
    15444 SANTELICES, MARY JUFEL FRIAS
    15445 SANTELICES, MICHELLE OSORIO
    15446 SANTIAGO, ANALOU ESPINOZA
    15447 SANTIAGO, BIANCA CAMILE MIEN
    15448 SANTIAGO, CHRISTY ATACADOR
    15449 SANTIAGO, CRISTINA AGUILAR
    15450 SANTIAGO, EDUARDO JR TADIQUE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 29, 2015
    Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:311 of 360
    Seq. No. N a m e
    15451 SANTIAGO, ELVIN ZAMBRANO
    15452 SANTIAGO, EMILY TONGA
    15453 SANTIAGO, EMMANUEL ELGINCOLIN
    15454 SANTIAGO, FELODY DENILLA
    15455 SANTIAGO, FREDILYN ANGELES
    15456 SANTIAGO, GEMMALYN LAGUNERO
    15457 SANTIAGO, ISIASH CASSIUS BERNARDO
    15458 SANTIAGO, JENICA NABOS
    15459 SANTIAGO, JENNIFER TORREJA
    15460 SANTIAGO, JESSIE GAMARCHA
    15461 SANTIAGO, JUDY MAE GEMINIANO
    15462 SANTIAGO, LOVELLY MANICANE
    15463 SANTIAGO, LYANNE PATRICIA DAUZ
    15464 SANTIAGO, MARIA SOFIA AMPARO FELICIANO
    15465 SANTIAGO, MARICEL CEBRERO
    15466 SANTIAGO, MARIEL BALOJA
    15467 SANTIAGO, MARY JANE PABUSTAN
    15468 SANTIAGO, MONICA REGIN ANONAS
    15469 SANTIAGO, NOEL ARIMBAY
    15470 SANTIAGO, RAY JOHN BALDOQUE
    15471 SANTIAGO, RAYMOND LEUTERIO
    15472 SANTIAGO, RENZ RUZZEL ORDOÑEZ
    15473 SANTIAGO, RODEL LOPEZ
    15474 SANTIAGO, ROSE ANNE GAYANILO
    15475 SANTIAGO, RYAN-JO ZAMBRANO
    15476 SANTIAGO, VERONICA VILLANUEVA
    15477 SANTIAGO, VIC RABALA
    15478 SANTILLAN, ALMA DAGUNO
    15479 SANTILLAN, HERGELYN GUILLERMO
    15480 SANTILLAN, MELODY LAGUNA
    15481 SANTISAS, ANNABEL LIGAN
    15482 SANTOCILDES, REAH PAHAYAHAY
    15483 SANTOR, KRISTEL VASQUEZ
    15484 SANTOS, ABIGAILE LEGARDA
    15485 SANTOS, ALFREDO BARBOSA
    15486 SANTOS, ALLAN RAYMOND LIM
    15487 SANTOS, ALVIN RONN GUTIERREZ
    15488 SANTOS, AMEL ECHO
    15489 SANTOS, ANABELLE JOY LACADEN
    15490 SANTOS, ANDREA MARIE FERNANDEZ
    15491 SANTOS, ANGEL CRUZ
    15492 SANTOS, ANGELIE CHUA
    15493 SANTOS, ANN CAMIELLE CONFIEZO
    15494 SANTOS, ANNE BERNADETTE BUENAVENTURA
    15495 SANTOS, BERNARD DIEGO
    15496 SANTOS, BONN RONELO BARCENAS
    15497 SANTOS, CHARMAGNE PARAGAS
    15498 SANTOS, CHERRY GONOWON
    15499 SANTOS, CHRISTINE BRIONES
    15500 SANTOS, DANNESSA SOLIVEN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 29, 2015
    Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:312 of 360
    Seq. No. N a m e
    15501 SANTOS, EDLYN GUNGON
    15502 SANTOS, EDWARD SINAG
    15503 SANTOS, EDWIN CASTRO
    15504 SANTOS, EDZEL YUTAN
    15505 SANTOS, ELJOYZA LINGA
    15506 SANTOS, ERNIELYN MELLIZA
    15507 SANTOS, EUGELLE VENEGAS
    15508 SANTOS, FEVELYN ANCHETA
    15509 SANTOS, GAJIL JIMLANO
    15510 SANTOS, GEMMA DELA CRUZ
    15511 SANTOS, GISELLE DAYAO
    15512 SANTOS, GLYSA BAGSIC
    15513 SANTOS, GRAY TIJARES
    15514 SANTOS, JAN MELBOURNE AGAPITO
    15515 SANTOS, JANEL VARGAS
    15516 SANTOS, JAY ADRIAN DORIG
    15517 SANTOS, JAY MARK BAUTISTA
    15518 SANTOS, JEMKY FLOR ALCANTARA
    15519 SANTOS, JENNILYN GASPAR
    15520 SANTOS, JEOUSSA MAE SABORBORO
    15521 SANTOS, JOANA JANE DACUMOS
    15522 SANTOS, JOEZER KEMUEL BONDOC
    15523 SANTOS, JUDY ANN EMNAS
    15524 SANTOS, JULIE ANN LOPEZ
    15525 SANTOS, JULIUS ROMAN ROMEO
    15526 SANTOS, KLARISSE MARIANO
    15527 SANTOS, LARA CHARLENE EVETTE RUBRICA
    15528 SANTOS, LAWRENCE JAY SANTOS
    15529 SANTOS, LIEZEL FOLLOSO
    15530 SANTOS, LUZELLE DE GUZMAN
    15531 SANTOS, MA VERENNA LUMIO
    15532 SANTOS, MARA MELISSA ALCANTARA
    15533 SANTOS, MARIA CECILIA BOLIMA
    15534 SANTOS, MARISOL AGUAS
    15535 SANTOS, MARJORIE GARCIA
    15536 SANTOS, MARK ROMMELD DAÑOSO
    15537 SANTOS, MEL FRANCIS CALMA
    15538 SANTOS, NOEL BRIONES
    15539 SANTOS, NORLYN AGOOT
    15540 SANTOS, PATRICK OBCIANA
    15541 SANTOS, PRINCESS LYN AQUINO
    15542 SANTOS, RACHEL ANN HERNANDEZ
    15543 SANTOS, RICA CAMILLE PRESAS
    15544 SANTOS, RODALYN GARCIA
    15545 SANTOS, RONA LYN MANUIT
    15546 SANTOS, RONAMAY REAL
    15547 SANTOS, ROXANNE MAE ILUSTRADO
    15548 SANTOS, SARAH JANE LORENZO
    15549 SANTOS, SHARLENE DAYANARA SARIEGO
    15550 SANTOS, SHERWIN GABRIEL
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 29, 2015
    Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:313 of 360
    Seq. No. N a m e
    15551 SANTOS, VIRGILIO ROY ICBAN
    15552 SANTOSIDAD, JOCYL SAYAHON
    15553 SANTUELE, LEA TINAPAY
    15554 SANTURAL, STEFANIEGEN MANAYON
    15555 SANTUYO, JAYBEE CLAIRE YAMBOT
    15556 SANZ, GERALDINE LAROBIS
    15557 SAONG, MARILOU MAGISTRADO
    15558 SAPALLO, JEMUEL LOLONG
    15559 SAPALLO, RENELYN PABLICO
    15560 SAPANTA, RIZAVILLALYN VILLAFUERTE
    15561 SAPICO, BERNA ROSE IRABON
    15562 SAPIGAO, ANGELITA JANDOC
    15563 SAPILLO, DOMILYN DIZO
    15564 SAPON, OLIVE FRANCISCO
    15565 SAPON, ROSEMARIE MUÑOZ
    15566 SAPON, SHAHANNA LOU DELA PEÑA
    15567 SAPORNA, JOHN CARLO GRAVE
    15568 SAPORNO, JAMES CARL PONDOC
    15569 SAPUL, REVERIE CAÑAL
    15570 SAPUL, VERONICA COLIADO
    15571 SAQUIN, YVONNE ESPENOZA
    15572 SAQUING, MARIVIC CABADING
    15573 SARABIA, JUDY CEBALLOS
    15574 SARABIA, KIRK PAROHINOG
    15575 SARABIA, SHIELA ESPAÑOLA
    15576 SARACHO, MARIA CHRISTINA DELA ROSA
    15577 SARADPON, JUVELLE TAMPIPI
    15578 SARAEL, GLADYS ALCOVER
    15579 SARAIN, DIO ZOLINA
    15580 SARAUM, SHELLA MARIE ABARQUEZ
    15581 SARAWI, MINREEZA PANASANG
    15582 SARAZA, ANGELI OBAÑA
    15583 SARAZA, BRYAN CHRISTOFER MAGAHIS
    15584 SARCAUGA, EMMA ARDITA
    15585 SARCE, JOHN PAOLO
    15586 SARCOL, YHESSEN VIENE LEBRILLA
    15587 SARCON, JOSIE JAUDINES
    15588 SARDEÑA, ANNA MAE MIGUEL
    15589 SARDIDO, ELAIZA VEE TADLE
    15590 SARDON, MICHAEL VEGA
    15591 SARENO, GEMALYN GRANTOS
    15592 SARGENTO, GARY ALSAGA
    15593 SARI, JACKIELOU JAMPIT
    15594 SARIBA, ABEGAIL AILENE FAJARDO
    15595 SARIGUMBA, NEIL KAREN PELIPEL
    15596 SARINAS, CHRISTIAN NASALITA
    15597 SARINO, ENERA ABAJON
    15598 SARIO, ADORA ROMERDE
    15599 SARIOLA, KHRIS EVE MARISCOTES
    15600 SARIP, JARIEN AMEROL
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 29, 2015
    Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:314 of 360
    Seq. No. N a m e
    15601 SARIP, MYLIN LIONG
    15602 SARIP, NAHARA AMPUAN
    15603 SARIP, SITTIE NORSIAH BALT
    15604 SARIPADA, MINAH ALANGADI
    15605 SARIPADA, NAPISAH SULTAN
    15606 SARITA, GERALD ALBARRACIN
    15607 SARITA, JOEFFREY ALBARRACIN
    15608 SARMIENTA, EDUARDO MASINDO
    15609 SARMIENTO, AURELIO JR ACUÑA
    15610 SARMIENTO, AURORA TINGLE
    15611 SARMIENTO, CHRISTIE BILLOSO
    15612 SARMIENTO, CHRISTINE
    15613 SARMIENTO, DANIEL BUAN
    15614 SARMIENTO, DAVID BALOMAGA
    15615 SARMIENTO, EIBERT ARCILLA
    15616 SARMIENTO, ERWIN TAMAYO
    15617 SARMIENTO, EUNICE KEREN CARAUSOS
    15618 SARMIENTO, JANNET CERIACO
    15619 SARMIENTO, KIMBERLY FLORES
    15620 SARMIENTO, MARVIN LOPEZ
    15621 SARMIENTO, MARY ROSE MATAWARAN
    15622 SARMIENTO, MARY ROSE MAURICIO
    15623 SARMIENTO, MELANIE LALOG
    15624 SARMIENTO, PEDRO GERARDO JR VILLEGAS
    15625 SARMIENTO, RICARDO JR ALMORO
    15626 SARMIENTO, SALDY CAPUA
    15627 SARMIENTO, SARAH JANE GALVEZ
    15628 SARNE, MEKA JUNE VENDIOLA
    15629 SARNO, JHONNA MAE DAGOC
    15630 SAROMINES, SHARYL PLAN
    15631 SARONA, LELANIE NOVAE ECTIN
    15632 SARONA, MELODY SANTOS
    15633 SARROCA, GIAN FAE AREVALO
    15634 SARSALEJO, DONNA CLAIRE ZANORIA
    15635 SARSALEJO, LEDINA SONCADOS
    15636 SARSOSA, JESA RASONABE
    15637 SARSOZA, JUSFER ULANDAY
    15638 SARTE, ALLISON JUSTO
    15639 SARTE, EDMUND CARTAJENA
    15640 SARTE, MICHELLE TIONGCO
    15641 SARTORIO, MARK LEE LARA
    15642 SARUEDA, MARIA ILYN CENTURIAS
    15643 SASA, MAY ANN ALLASAS
    15644 SASAM, ANGELINE NIM
    15645 SASE, INNA PAULINE ESPINOLA
    15646 SASI, KRISTINE BERNADETE GARCIA
    15647 SASIL, JUVELYN YTAC
    15648 SASUMAN, KHILEN SANTOS
    15649 SAT-AO, REINA OLANA
    15650 SATINITIGAN, LIONNIL AMISTAD
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 29, 2015
    Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:315 of 360
    Seq. No. N a m e
    15651 SATOC, MELVIE JANE MANSUETO
    15652 SATUITO, JOAN SALINAS
    15653 SATUMCACAL, MARVIN NAVOA
    15654 SAUGON, JANE CABRERA
    15655 SAULON, ALVIN PALOYO
    15656 SAUMBON, NORMINDA ANORE
    15657 SAURO, RHEA CALAMAY
    15658 SAUSA, EDUARDO JR NAMOC
    15659 SAUZA, MAY JEAN ELIGADO
    15660 SAUZA, MILCAH ESPERIDION
    15661 SAVEROLA, KIMBERLY ANN MOYA
    15662 SAWAL, MARY JOYCE SAONOY
    15663 SAY-A, JOVANNY SARONA
    15664 SAYA-ANG, DAISY PONCARDAS
    15665 SAYAMAN, LESLIE ANN VILLANUEVA
    15666 SAYCO, JULIUS CRUZ
    15667 SAYCON, MARIA RONA LIZA MACAHIPAY
    15668 SAYCON, RONALD HERNAN
    15669 SAYLO, GEERO DAVE DELLEVA
    15670 SAYOD, INDIRA BITAO
    15671 SAYOMAC, AMPARO PEACHY HARRIET MAGBANUA
    15672 SAYON, MAE ALBETH PACOMIOS
    15673 SAYRE, ELMER TINGCANG
    15674 SAYRITAN, ERIC ESCRIBA
    15675 SAYSON, CLINTON VASQUEZ
    15676 SAYSON, ETHEL CONIENDO
    15677 SAYURIN, MARC LANCELOT AGUILAR
    15678 SAÑOSA, GEMARIE VALENZUELA
    15679 SEACHON, JINKY PACHOCO
    15680 SEBALLOS, ANDREA GOLEZ
    15681 SEBANDAL, JOVEN
    15682 SEBARROTIN, SHERYL ESTRAÑO
    15683 SEBASTIAN, CAMILLE FERNANDEZ
    15684 SEBASTIAN, RICHARD SUMAWAY
    15685 SEBIAL, MARY GRACE CONCEPCION LOQUELOQUE
    15686 SEBIO, DARILYN FERNANDO
    15687 SECAPURI, EDERJOY RODRIGUEZ
    15688 SECILLANO, GINA LAMUD
    15689 SECLOT, MICHELLE SALINAS
    15690 SECRETARIA, JASIL SABAL
    15691 SECRETO, RHEA VANESSA MENDIOLA
    15692 SECULLES, RIZZA MARIE BIBAT
    15693 SECUSANA, KRYSTAN JACOBE
    15694 SEDANO, JEAN MARC TUBIG
    15695 SEDANO, MARILYN ENRIQUEZ
    15696 SEDERIA, ANNIE ROSE CANARIA
    15697 SEDEÑO, MANILYN COSARE
    15698 SEDIARIN, CLOYDE DIAL
    15699 SEDIGO, RAMIL DOGWE
    15700 SEDILLO, CONRADO JR CORRO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 29, 2015
    Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:316 of 360
    Seq. No. N a m e
    15701 SEFRIUTO, VANISSA DAEN
    15702 SEGOVIA, JOVIE VICERA
    15703 SEGUIDO, CHRISTY GALBIZO
    15704 SEGUNDO, MICHAEL MANIPON
    15705 SEGURA, KHRISTINE JHOY ROBLES
    15706 SEGURADO, GUILBERT DELA CRUZ
    15707 SEGUROLA, JACOB II BACU
    15708 SEIT, MARY SHYNE FERNANDEZ
    15709 SELARTA, MARIE LEN GULMATICO
    15710 SELDA, JERCEE PRIANES
    15711 SELLO, JANICE MAE SABANGAN
    15712 SELLON, ROSE ANNE SABA
    15713 SELOSA, JANICE MARCELINO
    15714 SEMANA, MARIA CRISTINA BUDOMO
    15715 SEMBRANO, JENELYN IGUT
    15716 SEMILLA, VINCENT THAL BOLO
    15717 SEMINO, LEAHN TELLO
    15718 SEMPIO, ILY TUBAY
    15719 SENACA, LOVELY JOY DELIG
    15720 SENADOR, CRIS MANIAGO
    15721 SENADOS, KISSY ALCAMPADO
    15722 SENARILLOS, JESS AMBUS
    15723 SENARLO, FRENZY DAWN LAPARAN
    15724 SENCIO, MARIE CYL JOY MOMBAY
    15725 SENDOL, CANDELARIA PASPE
    15726 SENIAGAN, FEDELITO JOROLAN
    15727 SENIEGO, FLORDELIZA LASTO
    15728 SENIR, AILEEN PERILLO
    15729 SENIT, LUCIL HINAMPAS
    15730 SENIT, ZYRA MAE GIMENA
    15731 SENO, DARWIN TUMABINI
    15732 SENO, JANICA AELNA ABELLA
    15733 SENO, MADELYN AQUITAN
    15734 SENO, NELLY MARIE CARAEL
    15735 SENO, NILDA NARTE
    15736 SENOLOS, ANGELIE JAN DAGOC
    15737 SEPADA, FERLYN GARCIA
    15738 SEPIL, MICHAEL JOHN TAMPARON
    15739 SEPRADO, LESAN LOVE LEPITEN
    15740 SERAFICA, CAROLYN CAMASO
    15741 SERAGON, AGATHA MARIE
    15742 SERAN, JUNE CARL SILVEO
    15743 SERAS, MARIANNE CABELIN
    15744 SERATO, GELITO IHALAS
    15745 SERATO, LEZEL DELA CERNA
    15746 SERDEÑA, ROMEL BAÑAS
    15747 SERENAS, MARIA CARLA PACULDA
    15748 SERENIO, RICKY PALOMA
    15749 SERENIO, RODALYN MAITEM
    15750 SERINO, RIZZA MAE LUGAS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 29, 2015
    Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:317 of 360
    Seq. No. N a m e
    15751 SERION, GRINGO SALVADOR
    15752 SERMONA, MARY GRACE NIEBRES
    15753 SERNA, KATRINA PUNZALAN
    15754 SERNADA, EDGAR OSER
    15755 SERNICULA, CONNIE ABAGON
    15756 SERONDA, CESAR JR REBOTON
    15757 SERQUIÑA, FELILIA RAMOS
    15758 SERRA, BABITA VALENZUELA
    15759 SERRA, CHERYLL MARTINEZ
    15760 SERRANO, ALVIN JOSEPH GIRAY
    15761 SERRANO, LILIBETH DE VEGA
    15762 SERRANO, MYRA GARCIA
    15763 SERRANO, NIMFA GALLARDO
    15764 SERRANO, RAYMOND BAGO
    15765 SERRANO, RELIZA MAR
    15766 SERRANO, RONA MAE FRANCISCO
    15767 SERRANO, RONALD PARANTAR
    15768 SERRATO, JENNYLYN FORONDA
    15769 SERRATO, RIKKA REISCHELLE LABRO
    15770 SERVA, MONALYN CATACUTAN
    15771 SERVAN, LORAINE GABAIG
    15772 SERVAN, NICHOLA ROMEO
    15773 SERVANDO, JEGRACE MEDALLA
    15774 SERVANO, ANALYN BALDECAÑAS
    15775 SERVILA, FLORILYN ELSISURA
    15776 SERVILLA, MARY CRIS ANJAO
    15777 SERVITO, ANNIFE SUAYBAGUIO
    15778 SERWELAS, JOYCE ANNE MANALO
    15779 SESANTE, BERNALD VALDEZ
    15780 SESBREÑO, HAZEL GONZAGA
    15781 SESE, ROSE THERESE DAQUIZ
    15782 SESE, RUSHELL REAL
    15783 SESIO, ZAREME PINGUEL
    15784 SESNO, ANA LIZA BUBAN
    15785 SETERRA, ROSELYN FRANCISCO
    15786 SEVERINO, CHAR MAE RODRIGAZO
    15787 SEVILLA, GINA BIÑAS
    15788 SEVILLA, JARAD CALIMLIM
    15789 SEVILLA, JEGAR GONZALES
    15790 SEVILLA, LEO CABILLAN
    15791 SEVILLA, MADEL CORPUZ
    15792 SEVILLA, VANESSA MAPA
    15793 SEÑAL, JOHN DOMINICK CARBONEL
    15794 SEÑARA, JOANNE JANE BAJAO
    15795 SEÑEDO, MICHELLE DOMOGMA
    15796 SEÑO, YNAH ISABEL GONDRANEOS
    15797 SEÑORON, CARLOS JR MORATO
    15798 SIADOR, CHRISTINE GARCIA
    15799 SIAGO, ALPHA JOY SABUGO
    15800 SIALONGA, DYAN MORALES
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 29, 2015
    Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:318 of 360
    Seq. No. N a m e
    15801 SIANO, FELINA DAGAS
    15802 SIANO, JEMIMAH DANIELES
    15803 SIAO, ERLIN DAGAAS
    15804 SIAPNO, YONELYN SUMALLO
    15805 SIARES, FRANCIS MARK NAVIDA
    15806 SIAROT, CHERRYL ERSAN
    15807 SIASON, MAE ELOISE MONTALLANA
    15808 SIAZAR, DENALYN MARFIL
    15809 SIBAL, EDREA MARIEL MAMACLAY
    15810 SIBAL, MARISSE MANABAT
    15811 SIBAL, ROMEL ARAGO
    15812 SIBALA, MELODY TORRES
    15813 SIBAYAN, ALJON SORIANO
    15814 SIBAYAN, CHERRIE AQUILIZAN
    15815 SIBAYAN, ROXANE KESHIA PARAISO
    15816 SIBBALUCA, ELVIE GUITERING
    15817 SIBLAGAN, DENVER MASLIYAN
    15818 SIBORBORO, CHRISTEL SONGALIA
    15819 SICAD, JEANLYN BALINO
    15820 SICAN, LOU HENNA GRACE JUANILLO
    15821 SICAT, MARY JORIE PALMA
    15822 SIDO, ROSALINA KINKITO
    15823 SIEGA, ALBERTO NAVARROZA
    15824 SIENES, MICHAEL BRANDON RIVERA
    15825 SIENES, NOVA JOY UTONG
    15826 SIERRA, SHIELA MAY APIANG
    15827 SIERVO, AMELYN SURIO
    15828 SIGARINO, MAYLEEN TALIMPOROS
    15829 SIGGAOAT, JANETTE ESTRADA
    15830 SIGNAR, ANITA TANO
    15831 SIGUA, CATHERINE TALAO
    15832 SIH, MIKE ANGELO BIACO
    15833 SILAB, LOWELA SOMURAY
    15834 SILAB, MIRASOL TARUC
    15835 SILAGAN, ALOHA CURIT
    15836 SILANG, CELY COYUTAN
    15837 SILANGCRUZ, JANE BIANCA LOYOLA
    15838 SILAO, BERNADETTE RAVAL
    15839 SILAO, DAVE GONZALES
    15840 SILAO, GRACELYN LUCERO
    15841 SILAO, JUDELYN MONTECAÑAS
    15842 SILAPAN, RONNEL JAVINAR
    15843 SILAYA, MEL ROSE JUAREZ
    15844 SILDORA, CHARIZA DAYOTA
    15845 SILGUERA, MA SHEILA CORTES
    15846 SILINDURAN, CANDELARIA PERON
    15847 SILLA, MARITES BITAR
    15848 SILLAN, SHIELA DONA BARDINAS
    15849 SILMARO, JAYMAR LANOZA
    15850 SILORIO, JAMES YMALAY
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 29, 2015
    Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:319 of 360
    Seq. No. N a m e
    15851 SILORIO, RODRIGO BOLMERADO
    15852 SILVA, CRISTY MAY SIMANES
    15853 SILVA, EVERLY MANDAL
    15854 SILVA, JESILYN LUTRE
    15855 SILVAN, ANNIE CAISIP
    15856 SILVANO, CHRISTINE MAE ALBAO
    15857 SILVANO, HANNA PRECIOUS WAGAS
    15858 SILVERIO, EMEFLOR FRANCISCO
    15859 SILVERIO, MA CARMELA ZERRUDO
    15860 SILVESTRE, MARICAR SERRA
    15861 SILVESTRE, MEJALY BALIGOD
    15862 SIM, RACHELL PANAGSAGAN
    15863 SIM, SAMUEL JR QUISMUNDO
    15864 SIMANES, LARA MAY LIMUN
    15865 SIMANGAN, SHIELA MARIE LIQUIGAN
    15866 SIMBAJON, RICHARD ORFIANO
    15867 SIMBAJON, ROSELYN CARAGA
    15868 SIMBAJON, SHARON LANTACA
    15869 SIMBULAN, RODOLFO JR RAMOS
    15870 SIMENE, MARY GRACE ZABALA
    15871 SIMEON, CHERINA BARTOLOME
    15872 SIMEON, DONNA LYN ONAYAN
    15873 SIMEON, RUBY GILLESANIA
    15874 SIMINIANO, KIER ANGELO LAUDE
    15875 SIMON, AUDREY BAUTISTA
    15876 SIMON, CITADEL PUNZAL
    15877 SIMON, EMME GUADALUPE
    15878 SIMON, MARK PAOLO EGANG
    15879 SIMON, QAERON DALMACIO
    15880 SIMON, VERONICA MANUEL
    15881 SIMPAO, DONNA ORTILANO
    15882 SIMPLICIANO, REVIE ANN LUSTRE
    15883 SIMSIM, GRETCHEN LEGASPI
    15884 SIMYUNN, WYNN VIE LOU PAICA
    15885 SIN-OT, MYRNA DURANTE
    15886 SINABAN, MARY SALUDO
    15887 SINADJAN, MARIVIC ESTRADA
    15888 SINANGOTE, EMILY ANN CAL
    15889 SINAPILO, JHONA FABRA
    15890 SINCERO, EUREKA MYRRH HIPULAN
    15891 SINCO, KEYD JOHN SALCEDO
    15892 SINDA, ROGIE CAÑETE
    15893 SINDAC, ANALIE VILLENA
    15894 SINDAC, MERCY ANTONETH UDTUHAN
    15895 SINDE, SAIVEE GALIT
    15896 SING, NOELLE CHRISTEE LLANOS
    15897 SINGAMOHON, REYSHEL TORCULAS
    15898 SINGCO, MARIBEL CADUNGOG
    15899 SINGCO, VHENGENE LUMUKSO
    15900 SINGCOL, JERIC BORRES
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 29, 2015
    Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:320 of 360
    Seq. No. N a m e
    15901 SINGH SHAH, GEETA CASTRO
    15902 SINGKALA, ANABELLE AMBEL
    15903 SINGSON, FRANCIS MARIE OBRA
    15904 SINGUELAS, CHENNY SALANAP
    15905 SINGURAN, KRYSTEL COMPAYAN
    15906 SINGZON, ESTER HAZY BATERNA
    15907 SINOHIN, DOROTHY ALCANTARA
    15908 SINOHIN, JASMINE DRIO
    15909 SINSOI, MELISSA EGUIA
    15910 SINSON, DIANNE CHUA
    15911 SINUGBUHAN, ROMELYN RASONABLE
    15912 SIOCHI, JOCELYN BAUTISTA
    15913 SIOCO, JENELOUH
    15914 SIOCO, ROGELIO JR QUIMAN
    15915 SIONOSA, MARK XYRYX ARGUELLES
    15916 SIOSON, HEIDY FANGON
    15917 SIOSON, JOAN LUMANGCAS
    15918 SIPAT, LYNELJOY DEMAFELIS
    15919 SIPEK, KENA CAILING
    15920 SIPI-AN, AILEEN LUBRIN
    15921 SIPIN, GENINE YSABEL TAN
    15922 SIPLAT, KRISSEL ABIOGEN
    15923 SIPLON, CHARISS REGALADO
    15924 SIQUIG, AILA MARIE CARBONEL
    15925 SISIT, ROY DE LA CRUZ
    15926 SISMAR, JUDELYN WABINGA
    15927 SISON, ANNA LIZA RAPSING
    15928 SISON, BETTY BUGAWIT
    15929 SISON, DAN REUBEN LANDINGIN
    15930 SISON, GINA LAGANZON
    15931 SISON, GRETCHEN ZOLINA
    15932 SISON, JENESIS MOYANO
    15933 SISON, JOHN PHILIP BERBA
    15934 SISON, KATHERINE BALLESTEROS
    15935 SISON, MARY JOY LACEA
    15936 SISON, RAUL CASIPIT
    15937 SISON, RONIEZA CALUGAY
    15938 SISRACON, NEIL KARLA RASGO
    15939 SITON, MINEARVA BOLIDO
    15940 SITON, ROSELYN ALEONAR
    15941 SITONES, MARK LENNON ALTAR
    15942 SITOY, CHARISH MAE ALIN
    15943 SIUYCO, MARK HERWEN MANABA
    15944 SO, JOSELITO RAPER
    15945 SOBEBE, SILVER JOHN SARUSAD
    15946 SOBERANO, ROMEO JR DELA CRUZ
    15947 SOBRADIL, MARJORIE TAYURANG
    15948 SOBRECAREY, KENNY JAMES FERRANDO
    15949 SOBRETODO, MONALIZA LUCILLA
    15950 SOBREVEGA, ROBERTO JR DOMINGUEZ
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 29, 2015
    Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:321 of 360
    Seq. No. N a m e
    15951 SOBRIO, MYRALYN PILAR
    15952 SOCO, RIEZL ESTEVES
    15953 SOCO, ZENAIDA ELLE
    15954 SOCOBOS, ROSE JULIET SALISE
    15955 SOCORRO, JAYRALD DALISAY
    15956 SOCORRO, KENNY GIL ANFONE
    15957 SOCRATES, LANI GONZALES
    15958 SOGUILON, LAARNIE NORCOS
    15959 SOHAYLE, JAHEZAH PAPANDAYAN
    15960 SOLAIMAN, OMI-SALAMAH DISAMBURUN
    15961 SOLAIMAN, SADDAM MANGONDATO
    15962 SOLAMO, FRITZ STEPHEN DADULA
    15963 SOLANCHO, ANGELICA JOYCE MANUEL
    15964 SOLANO, AMRAH PHIL ANTOJA
    15965 SOLANO, EDIRLEN MALANA
    15966 SOLANO, GERALYN MONTESER
    15967 SOLARES, MARYJANE SUMIDO
    15968 SOLARTE, GERMELYN CUYOS
    15969 SOLDE, APRIL KRISTINE BALANI
    15970 SOLDEVILLA, COLLEN JALES
    15971 SOLEJON, ANNERIEL SANTISAS
    15972 SOLER, MA CRISTINA PERALTA
    15973 SOLICAR, CECILE BAYON
    15974 SOLICITO, ROLYN DE PEDRO
    15975 SOLIDUM, TERESITA ALMORTE
    15976 SOLIMA, WEENAH SAMBRANO
    15977 SOLIMAN, LARYLYN LEGEE
    15978 SOLIMAN, MARA VANCIO
    15979 SOLIMAN, MARY ROSE SORILLANO
    15980 SOLINA, ARIEL BELORIO
    15981 SOLINA, MARIA JOYCE CALDERON
    15982 SOLIS, ANIKA VIENNALYN
    15983 SOLIS, ARCEL CONTEMPLO
    15984 SOLIS, CHERRIE RUTH CALDERON
    15985 SOLIS, CRISTY MCCOLLOUGH
    15986 SOLIS, ELLA MURILL OLIVERIO
    15987 SOLIS, JULIUS DIZON
    15988 SOLIS, MARK LESTER RUIZ
    15989 SOLIS, MARY JANE GUSTO
    15990 SOLIS, RAYMOND CASIPIT
    15991 SOLIS, RAYMUND DIESTRO
    15992 SOLIVA, ARVIN RODRIGUEZ
    15993 SOLIVA, JOSEPHINE DEMECILLO
    15994 SOLIVA, SIMON ANGELO ASOQUE
    15995 SOLIVEN, CHARLENE LINGBAOAN
    15996 SOLIVEN, ELYN PADAYHAG
    15997 SOLIVEN, JENNY CORPUZ
    15998 SOLIVEN, LIZA MARIE NEBRE
    15999 SOLIVEN, MARIA CECILLE FELIPE
    16000 SOLIVEN, REBECCA PRAISE DELA CRUZ
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 29, 2015
    Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:322 of 360
    Seq. No. N a m e
    16001 SOLIVEN, RIZZA BORTANO
    16002 SOLIVEN, RUTH PAROGINOG
    16003 SOLIVIO, ANGELIE ANN JAVELLANA
    16004 SOLLESTRE, NOVELYN ALARMA
    16005 SOLLORANO, MYCILLE ORTIZ
    16006 SOLMAYOR, MARY ANN FERNANDEZ
    16007 SOLO, ARNEL VELASCO
    16008 SOLO, MARY GRACE MAXILUM
    16009 SOLOMON, AILEEN FERRER
    16010 SOLOMON, CHRISTINE BARTIDO
    16011 SOLOMON, IRISH MAGRACIA
    16012 SOLOMON, QUEENIE BUÑAG
    16013 SOLOREN, JANET RAZ
    16014 SOLUTA, MARY GRACE BOCORAN
    16015 SOLVER, CHARISSE MANALASTAS
    16016 SOMBERO, GLENN TARRAZONA
    16017 SOMBILLA, KATHERINE VIRIÑA
    16018 SOMBILLA, LAILA MARANAN
    16019 SOMBILON, SARAH SUGANOB
    16020 SOMBREA, MARIE KATHYLINE SORREÑO
    16021 SOMERA, RONALDO SIBAYAN
    16022 SOMODIO, JOANNA GONZALES
    16023 SOMOSA, ELLISTER MANGINSAY
    16024 SON, ROQUETA TAPANG
    16025 SONAJO, MERCIDITHA MACAMAY
    16026 SONBISE, ANDREW BANGALISAN
    16027 SONDIA, JUSTAIN MARIE TINORIO
    16028 SONES, SANTIAGO MONSAYAC
    16029 SONGAHID, MERVIN ORTEGA
    16030 SONGALIA, JAMES EARL TUNDAG
    16031 SONGKIT, JENNEFER MAGDUA
    16032 SONGUTAN, FLORIDA LAMIING
    16033 SONICO, RECA JOY SULOTAN
    16034 SOPEÑA, MARISSA MAGISTRADO
    16035 SOQUE, MICHELLE ORPIANA
    16036 SOREBEN, JANICE ABORDO
    16037 SOREÑO, WENALYN YECLA
    16038 SORIA, APRIL JOY TORREGUE
    16039 SORIA, JOEY CUIZON
    16040 SORIA, KHENNA CABRERA
    16041 SORIA, RIZZA MAE DE LEON
    16042 SORIANO, BELINDA ALANZALON
    16043 SORIANO, CHARLENNE CHYNE GUIANG
    16044 SORIANO, CHERYLL VALLEJO
    16045 SORIANO, DIANA ROSE SAMBILIN
    16046 SORIANO, GILBERT DE VERA
    16047 SORIANO, GLEZZEL VILIRAN
    16048 SORIANO, JAYSON DELOS SANTOS
    16049 SORIANO, JOEY GALICIA
    16050 SORIANO, JUDILYN SALAZAR
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 29, 2015
    Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:323 of 360
    Seq. No. N a m e
    16051 SORIANO, MARICAR DIMAPILIS
    16052 SORIANO, MELANIE BUNGADILLO
    16053 SORIANO, NELSON VELASQUEZ
    16054 SORIANO, RACHELLE MORALES
    16055 SORIANO, ROCHELLE MALABONGA
    16056 SORIANO, ROMULO JR BAQUIRAN
    16057 SORIANO, RONALD MAGALLANES
    16058 SORIGO, RODELIO SOLIS
    16059 SORILLA, MARY GIZELLE YUZON
    16060 SORNET, DHENAR AQUI
    16061 SOROÑO, CLIFFORD GALARPE
    16062 SORRA, ROCHELLE CARYL NAVATA
    16063 SORRONDA, JORIES REBUTASO
    16064 SOSA, EMERIZZA ULEP
    16065 SOSA, SHERRYL ROSALES
    16066 SOSAS, CRISLOR NACARIO
    16067 SOSING, JENNEFER ABREMATEA
    16068 SOSING, KAREN AVILA
    16069 SOSMEÑA, MARIA ERLINDA
    16070 SOSOBRADO, MARCO ANTONIO ENSESO
    16071 SOSTINO, SHIELA MARIE GONZALES
    16072 SOTELO, DONITA ROSE ZARATE
    16073 SOTELO, EMMANUEL ISIDERIO
    16074 SOTELO, MARIA TERISA JANITO
    16075 SOTERO, MARIA LUISA OBERO
    16076 SOTOMAYOR, SORAIDA BAGSAC
    16077 SOTOYA, LESLIE SANTOS
    16078 SOTTO, MARK ANTHONY MACAM
    16079 SOTTO, RODA MARIE GANGAMON
    16080 SOTTO, RUSSEL IRISH
    16081 SPRINGAEL, HERALD DEBLOIS
    16082 STA ANA, FATIMA PASCUAL
    16083 STA ANA, HARVIN MAGAN
    16084 STA ANA, MARY ANN CERRADO
    16085 STA MARIA, JORGE AGUINALDO
    16086 STA MARIA, JOSEPHINE BERNARDO
    16087 STO DOMINGO, ARVIN CAYETANO
    16088 STO TOMAS, CHRISTIAN TULAUAN
    16089 SU, JOSEPH JAY MAYOLA
    16090 SU, SARAH JANE INFANTADO
    16091 SUACILLO, GODSLEE ALOYON
    16092 SUAMEN, JOANNE TEODOSIO
    16093 SUAN, LYNDEL LIBARDOS
    16094 SUAREZ, ANNALYN CARDENAS
    16095 SUAREZ, CRISTIAN BURAC
    16096 SUAREZ, EVELYN ESCOTE
    16097 SUAREZ, FLORESA PIZARRO
    16098 SUAREZ, JOAN APAWAN
    16099 SUAREZ, KELVEN JAY MANTES
    16100 SUAREZ, MELINDA NARTATES
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 29, 2015
    Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:324 of 360
    Seq. No. N a m e
    16101 SUAREZ, SHARON ROSE ABAD
    16102 SUASIN, MICHELLE PINES
    16103 SUAYBAGUIO, KLAY ANN RESUSTA
    16104 SUBA, ROSE-ANN FRANCISCO
    16105 SUBIA, CHARMAINE GONZALES
    16106 SUBIATE, MONTESA DOMINGUEZ
    16107 SUBIERA, STEFFIE ORTIGAS
    16108 SUBITO, JENNIFER MIRASOL
    16109 SUBRADO, LEONILA YARTE
    16110 SUCALIT, JOAN PEROLINO
    16111 SUCDAD, ROSE ANN CACCAM
    16112 SUCO, MARIDEL CALDERON
    16113 SUCUANO, FELIPE II JOSOL
    16114 SUDARIA, JANETTE BORBON
    16115 SUDAYON, CRISTINE JOY CANANGA
    16116 SUDILA, JONAVIE BRAÑA
    16117 SUELLO, CATHERINE SANCHEZ
    16118 SUELLO, JANELINE ACAS
    16119 SUELLO, NOBELO JR MONIL
    16120 SUENO, MA MELIZA VERZOSA
    16121 SUEÑA, APRIL LECHUGAS
    16122 SUGANOB, ANA MARIE TEJADILLO
    16123 SUGBO, WILBERTO JR ROSALES
    16124 SUGOT, JOE REMY LOY PANIT
    16125 SUGUITAN, MARLON ANGELO SARTE
    16126 SUGUITAO, RIGOR RUIZ
    16127 SUHAT, MELANIE SABELA
    16128 SUICO, ACELIN BLISS BANARES
    16129 SUICO, JULIE ANN NACARIO
    16130 SUIZO, RENANTE SUIZO
    16131 SUJEDE, MARIAN TACURDA
    16132 SULA, LOURDES FATIMA INGAL
    16133 SULABO, KAREN CAPISTRANO
    16134 SULANG, HELEN MAY ELID
    16135 SULAPAS, INGELYN PELISAN
    16136 SULAPAS, LUCRESIA FANO
    16137 SULARTE, JAYMAR MONTEMAYOR
    16138 SULARTE, JENELLENE CATIPAY
    16139 SULARTE, RAINER PERCY
    16140 SULAYAO, ORLY MAGLALANG
    16141 SULAYAO, ROMEL SILOT
    16142 SULBIANO, ANGELIQUE LIZARONDO
    16143 SULIMA, JORON PRIL ESCOBAL
    16144 SULIT, ELISEA JAVIER
    16145 SULIT, MARIA LUISA YUMUL
    16146 SULIT, MARK ANTHONY PERJES
    16147 SULIT, RACHELLE ANN CORALES
    16148 SULITANA, RITCHELLE APILADO
    16149 SULITE, DARLENE NATAVIO
    16150 SULLANO, GEMAR MAHUSAY
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 29, 2015
    Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:325 of 360
    Seq. No. N a m e
    16151 SULLANO, WELDON DAITA
    16152 SULMACA, JEZREEL PAMPOSA
    16153 SULOG, AMERAH ABANTAS
    16154 SULONG, GRACE GANUB
    16155 SULTAN, RALPH REY OLIVEROS
    16156 SUMA, MONERA LOMONDAY
    16157 SUMAEL, MYRA ESTRADA
    16158 SUMAGANG, RAZEL TAJANLANGIT
    16159 SUMAGANG, VERNA JEAN AVERGONZADO
    16160 SUMAGAYSAY, AILLEN GOLEÑA
    16161 SUMAGAYSAY, JENNYLYN MABINI
    16162 SUMAGAYSAY, YANNEE VEE TORREGOSA
    16163 SUMALABE, CRISTEL GILE
    16164 SUMALDE, JESSA YLANAN
    16165 SUMALDE, LORRAINE CALOTES
    16166 SUMALINOG, EMILY CAÑETE
    16167 SUMALINOG, GINO GASANG
    16168 SUMALINOG, JURYL BURLAT
    16169 SUMALINOG, NELIA TRETSIE MUÑEZ
    16170 SUMALINOG, ROWENA MUÑEZ
    16171 SUMALINOG, SHIENA LUZ ABAD
    16172 SUMALJAG, DAISY CLAPANO
    16173 SUMALPONG, MARITES ABASTAS
    16174 SUMALPONG, TACIANA MANLAWE
    16175 SUMAMPONG, LIEZL SUPANGAN
    16176 SUMANDAL, LIZA SIMAL
    16177 SUMASAO, JINGO ATONG
    16178 SUMATRA, ALAN CHARLES AUXILIO
    16179 SUMAUANG, JHOAN PACUBAS
    16180 SUMAWANG, DEXTER CAISIP
    16181 SUMAYANG, APRIL JOY YONGCO
    16182 SUMAYANG, EDILYN DEL SOCORRO
    16183 SUMAYANG, HONEYLENE DELGADO
    16184 SUMBAD, ELVIE TACIO
    16185 SUMBAD, RODERICK CORPUZ
    16186 SUMBING, DAIFHA SAPAL
    16187 SUMCAD, ERRIN AWING
    16188 SUMCAD, LISBET FINMOSAO
    16189 SUMIDO, ALEXANDER MOLINA
    16190 SUMIDO, CYREN TARROQUIN
    16191 SUMIGCAY, MERCEDITA HERNANDEZ
    16192 SUMIGUIN, MARIA SOL BEBANGCO
    16193 SUMILE, IAN NUÑEZ
    16194 SUMILE, IRENE BLASE
    16195 SUMINGUIT, ALLINE MAE DICO
    16196 SUMINGUIT, CHARLENE HOYOHOY
    16197 SUMINGUIT, PAUL JOHN HOYUHOY
    16198 SUMOGOD, VALERIE LACSON
    16199 SUMOMPAN, JAY ANN MALINOG
    16200 SUMPAY, CHRISTINE ESPINOLA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 29, 2015
    Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:326 of 360
    Seq. No. N a m e
    16201 SUMPAY, ROBERT IBIAS
    16202 SUMUGAT, ZINNIA ROSE MAGTULIS
    16203 SUMULAT, MARGIE CABAYES
    16204 SUNG-AG, JANICE SORIANO
    16205 SUNGA, CAROLYN MIRANDA
    16206 SUNGA, ESPERANZA GARCIA
    16207 SUNGA, SHERYL CRUZ
    16208 SUNGGAY, RIZA MAE SUGATAN
    16209 SUNICO, NERWINN JOY CALIDAYAN
    16210 SUPANG, AVE JR BANGUIS
    16211 SUPANGAN, MIA MELCHOR
    16212 SUPLEO, REYMART ITURALDE
    16213 SUPNAD, EVANGELINE BACAY
    16214 SURATOS, JEROME SALAS
    16215 SURAVILLA, BONILEN MARIE DALIPE
    16216 SURAYA, SARAMIE SUMAYANG
    16217 SURBANO, IVAN RUSSEL
    16218 SURDILLA, JEROME MARIBAO
    16219 SURIA, ROSANNA PELEÑO
    16220 SURIO, MANILYN ENTRINA
    16221 SURISANTOS, ANNALYN JANCE
    16222 SURJEDO, ANNA LUZ DELATADO
    16223 SUROPIA, JOCELYN VELO
    16224 SURUIZ, JOEMEL BRILLANTE
    16225 SUSA, JAYSON FORTIN
    16226 SUSANO, RICHARD PATOSA
    16227 SUSAS, HERMIS GEORSUA
    16228 SUSAS, JANETTE JAMON
    16229 SUSUSCO, VENUS CORPORAL
    16230 SUTARE, GERONIMO CORONADO
    16231 SUVA, APRIL ROSE ZIPAGAN
    16232 SUYAT, GLADDYS MABAYLAN
    16233 SUYAT, KITCHS ISRAEL RESONAR
    16234 SUYCANO, LILIAN VENTIC
    16235 SUYOM, REYLORD KYLE GATUS
    16236 SY, ELFRED GUARDIAN
    16237 SY, NANCY ROSCO
    16238 SY, RONALYN CAGUIOA
    16239 SYTAMCO, ALBYRA BIANCA RONQUILLO
    16240 TAACA, SAMUEL BANIEL
    16241 TABA, MARISSA DOMINGO
    16242 TABA, PATRICIA MAE AMOR
    16243 TABADA, CONCEPCION APAO
    16244 TABADA, GLECERIA GUPITA
    16245 TABAFUNDA, JAYSON BUMAAT
    16246 TABAG, NEILJAN REIUEL RAQUEPO
    16247 TABAGO, SHIELA LUZ VICENTE
    16248 TABAL, JAYMIE KEZEA OAFALLAS
    16249 TABALAN, BABY SHARON ROSE CALPO
    16250 TABALE, GERALD TORREDONDO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 29, 2015
    Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:327 of 360
    Seq. No. N a m e
    16251 TABAMO, ROMY LAVARIAS
    16252 TABAN, KARL JUNE ALCOVER
    16253 TABANAO, JIENNEFFER GARCIA
    16254 TABANAO, SONALYN HILO
    16255 TABANCURA, ESTELA NALASA
    16256 TABANGAY, LOUIE ANN ARBADO
    16257 TABAO, AQSAH USMAN
    16258 TABAOG, GRACEL PAGADUAN
    16259 TABAOSARES, KEY TAGALOGON
    16260 TABAREJOS, CZAR ANGELO CAACBAY
    16261 TABAT, JESSALOU ARCAMO
    16262 TABAT, SHELLA MAI DUQUE
    16263 TABAY, JONALYN DIVINO
    16264 TABAYO, PILARITO LIYO
    16265 TABBOGA, FAYE ANGELIQUE BELTRAN
    16266 TABDI, JOHN SYLVESTER LARUAN
    16267 TABELISMA, KAREN VICK ESTRELLA
    16268 TABERA, EVERTO JR GONZAGA
    16269 TABERNA, AARON PAUL SAGURIT
    16270 TABERNA, REMILY TUTOP
    16271 TABIANDO, BETH LAIGO
    16272 TABIEN, CRISTINE MANALO
    16273 TABILAS, DANIKA GLENGENE ARCANGEL
    16274 TABILLA, MARIEL AGUILA
    16275 TABINAS, RINAJANE TAYPIN
    16276 TABINGA, DANICA NIÑA CORTON
    16277 TABINGO, ANGEL MAE EMBOLTORIO
    16278 TABIONGAN, ROMMELL ASIS
    16279 TABIQUE, MARY JOY BENDERO
    16280 TABIRAO, KEVIN PAUL ALIM
    16281 TABIRARA, ANALYN ZAFE
    16282 TABJAN, CHRISTIAN ENCARNACION
    16283 TABLAC, JUDILYN BONADOR
    16284 TABLADA, MARIA ARVI ABANIEL
    16285 TABLANG, AMALIA MOISES
    16286 TABLATE, IRENE MARCO
    16287 TABLATE, ROWENA TACORDA
    16288 TABLAZON, IVEE BERNASOL
    16289 TABLAZON, JOMAR VILLANUEVA
    16290 TABLIGAN, JOEL JAROVILLA
    16291 TABLIGAN, JOHN PAUL GANON
    16292 TABLIT, MARJORY SANCHEZ
    16293 TABLIZO, LORNA ROMERO
    16294 TABOCLAON, NOVY KRIS DICTO
    16295 TABONES, GYNEE MARIE
    16296 TABOR, MARY GAEL BEO
    16297 TABOSO, KATHERINE ARCAL
    16298 TABRILLA, RAYMAR LIBAO
    16299 TABUAC, JUDITH FERNANDEZ
    16300 TABUGON, JEZA BALMORIA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 29, 2015
    Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:328 of 360
    Seq. No. N a m e
    16301 TABULINAR, MARY ANN REINTAR
    16302 TABULOC, JAY-AN CAMPOREDONDO
    16303 TABULONG, HONEY GRACE RAMIENTOS
    16304 TABUNAN, JENEI ESPINOZA
    16305 TABUNDA, ROOVEE DEEL AUDIENCIA
    16306 TABUNDA, VANESSA GUIEB
    16307 TABUR, MIKKO TACATA
    16308 TABURA, IRZA RENTUMA
    16309 TACADENA, JAN KRYZTEAN BATARA
    16310 TACAMA, DIVINE GRACE BULAN
    16311 TACAN, CSARRISA NIERRAS
    16312 TACASTACAS, MARK CLEOFORD GAMPONIA
    16313 TACATANI, MARICHU NEMENZO
    16314 TACBOBO, ANGELLI ROSE NOYNAY
    16315 TACHADO, MARIE CLAIRE TENEBRO
    16316 TACIO, RICARDO JR COMISING
    16317 TACLA, RODEL
    16318 TACLOBAN, SHIELA DUMAOG
    16319 TACOLOD, AIREEN BALINAS
    16320 TACORDA, CHRISTINE CANON
    16321 TACSIAT, JASMIN FEDELIN
    16322 TACUJAN, SUZIE BASALLOTE
    16323 TACULAO, ROELEHN JOHN CABULA
    16324 TACURDA, ALEXIS TAMBAL
    16325 TACWANG, BERNIE AMWAO
    16326 TACWIGAN, ALLEN BALINGWAY
    16327 TADEJA, SHERLINE REBOLDERA
    16328 TADENA, IRENE USANA
    16329 TADENA, KELLY THOMAS BUGTAI
    16330 TADEO, JACKYLYN ANGELES
    16331 TADEO, JULIUS PERRY PEDROZO
    16332 TADEO, MARY JANE QUINTANA
    16333 TADEO, ROLAN AGUNOD
    16334 TADIOSA, CARLITO JR BOO
    16335 TADLAN, EDWIN ALAO
    16336 TADURAN, ANALY DE LA CRUZ
    16337 TAEZA, DEBORAH BALAORO
    16338 TAFALLA, JEY MAR PAGLIAWAN
    16339 TAGABAN, REYNAN CALINAO
    16340 TAGABI, RUTHELL BRAGAS
    16341 TAGACA, MONA LISA SALVE MALUBAG
    16342 TAGACTAC, JASMINE HAYAG
    16343 TAGADIAD, JOVELYN CAPOY
    16344 TAGADIAD, MARLYN LOÑOZA
    16345 TAGALA, DONNABEL OBOG
    16346 TAGALA, MARGIE PURAS
    16347 TAGALICUD, JAYSICAH ALEJO
    16348 TAGALOG, LEASLY PATEÑO
    16349 TAGAPAN, LUCILO JR TAYASAN
    16350 TAGAPULOT, CHRISTINE MAE RAVINA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 29, 2015
    Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:329 of 360
    Seq. No. N a m e
    16351 TAGARA, MARITES CABUTOTAN
    16352 TAGARDA, JANINE FAYE BENIG
    16353 TAGAYONA, AILEEN BETH COLLADO
    16354 TAGAYTAYAN, MARITES GUIANG
    16355 TAGAYUN, CRISTINA ESPIRITU
    16356 TAGHOY, DEJUN NICAVERA
    16357 TAGLE, EMELINA LARGO
    16358 TAGLE, MARICRIS REOBALDEZ
    16359 TAGLE, MARY JOY CINCO
    16360 TAGO, JOEMARIE TA-AT
    16361 TAGO, OMAR AYO
    16362 TAGOD, JUGIE BALABA
    16363 TAGOTILLA, DAVEY JHUN DENOYO
    16364 TAGOTONGAN, MYLA BUDIONGAN
    16365 TAGSA, EDUILLETE CALCETA
    16366 TAGSA, SUSANA MAPILI
    16367 TAGUBA, NOIMY TALAY
    16368 TAGUBA, ZITA MACALAM
    16369 TAGUIAM, LORNA CAUILAN
    16370 TAGUIAM, WINNIE ARAGON
    16371 TAGUILID, CRISTINA DACER
    16372 TAGUILING, JOVIE MAE GUINILING
    16373 TAGUILING, LORENZA WAG-I
    16374 TAGUILINGON, ROLLY BERT GUMANGAN
    16375 TAGUILINGON, RONALYN GUMANGAN
    16376 TAGUINOD, JOSE JR ABANA
    16377 TAGUINOD, MAY EJE
    16378 TAGUNAYON, AVA SHELDIN ORTIZ
    16379 TAGUSI, ROEY MARK MALUYA
    16380 TAGWALAN, NESSAN TARUCAN
    16381 TAIZA, PRINCESS JANNEVA RABANG
    16382 TAJANLANGIT, JELYN BERNAS
    16383 TAJON, NEIL PATRICK SALCEDO
    16384 TAJOS, APPLE JOY PACANAN
    16385 TAKINGAN, MERNA WAG-E
    16386 TALA-OC, LEILANIE TARUSAN
    16387 TALABA, APRIL ROSE RAMAY
    16388 TALABAN, SOLOMON ALIBAGON
    16389 TALABO, LORENZO TALISAYSAY
    16390 TALABUCON, JOY ANNE PASCUAL
    16391 TALADTAD, MARY GRACE JUNGCO
    16392 TALADTAD, MARY JOY JUNGCO
    16393 TALADUA, SANDRA DIOPENES
    16394 TALAG, ALONA BOLAÑOS
    16395 TALAMO, JENIFER SANICO
    16396 TALANIA, ROSEMARIE PEÑA
    16397 TALATALA, RYAN CLOMA
    16398 TALATAYOD, JAIMER CANAMA
    16399 TALAWA, FRANCISCA MARIANO
    16400 TALEMBO, MYRA BURGOS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 29, 2015
    Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:330 of 360
    Seq. No. N a m e
    16401 TALENTO, MELANIE GENOVAÑA
    16402 TALIB, DAYANG MOKARRAM
    16403 TALIB, SITTIE NADHERAH MAISARA
    16404 TALIBONG, ELNAR REALIZA
    16405 TALIBSAO, MIRABEL AMON
    16406 TALIDONG, JOY ANN MACUNAN
    16407 TALIKAN, ALLEN ISKANDAL
    16408 TALINGTING, ZANDRA MAE PACATANG
    16409 TALION, FRANCIS AZUTILLO
    16410 TALISIC, ANAMAE LONGAKIT
    16411 TALISIC, GRACEL CABIA
    16412 TALITA, RIZZAH JOSE
    16413 TALLER, HEIPTHYLI TRINIDAD
    16414 TALON, CLAUDINE TALUNA
    16415 TALOSIG, FREMIE GAY TABALNO
    16416 TALOSIG, PRECIOUS LEODYGINA BUTAC
    16417 TALOSIG, REMALYN SOLITO
    16418 TALUBAN, MA ELEONOR MANAOG
    16419 TALUBAN, MISCHELLE ASCAÑO
    16420 TALUDJOG, BENSAUDI MOH KASIM
    16421 TALUSE, ANALYN INSO
    16422 TAMAGOS, JANICE PALMARES
    16423 TAMAYO, CARYL JOY JUAN
    16424 TAMAYO, CHRISTINE BULATAO
    16425 TAMAYO, DANNY CARDIÑO
    16426 TAMAYO, FRANCESCA ALTAR
    16427 TAMAYO, GECELA SABIJON
    16428 TAMAYO, JANE NIM
    16429 TAMAYO, JANETA BALLON
    16430 TAMAYO, JULIET ATACADOR
    16431 TAMAYO, MAGIE CAPATI
    16432 TAMAYO, MARJORIE BRAVO
    16433 TAMAYO, MARY JOY DOLORETO
    16434 TAMAYO, MICHAEL ANGELO NARCEDA
    16435 TAMAYO, NEL RUSTY TEODORO
    16436 TAMAYO, PAUL JAMES REYES
    16437 TAMAYO, RHODORA DELACRUZ
    16438 TAMAYO, ROWENA TANGO
    16439 TAMAYO, VILMA MAGALONG
    16440 TAMAYO, VLADIMIR TOLENTINO
    16441 TAMAYOSA, KRISTEL RODRIGUEZ
    16442 TAMBA, JOANNA BALANO
    16443 TAMBAGO, MARJORIE OLIVA
    16444 TAMBIS, CHILA MARIZ PESAÑA
    16445 TAMBIS, ESPERIDION HIBAYA
    16446 TAMBOLERO, JUVELYN LAGUDA
    16447 TAMBONG, LAURIES JARDELIZA
    16448 TAMBOR, RITCHELIE SUAREZ
    16449 TAMMA, GERLY TORIBIO
    16450 TAMO, SEAN MICHAEL MONSAD
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 29, 2015
    Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:331 of 360
    Seq. No. N a m e
    16451 TAMORADA, MARISON AGBAYANI
    16452 TAMOSA, JANICE CINCO
    16453 TAMPI, AISAH PAUNTE
    16454 TAMPI, SITTIENOR ALONTO
    16455 TAMPIPI, BEVERLY TARROZA
    16456 TAMPOCAO, GRACE CUELA
    16457 TAMPONG, RECKY BORNEA
    16458 TAMPOS, MA AIME PRINCIPE
    16459 TAMPOS, QUEENDIELOU ABAWAG
    16460 TAMPOS, SHERILYN FIEDACAN
    16461 TAMPUS, EPHRAIM CERVANTES
    16462 TAMPUS, KIMVIERLY ANN SECAPURI
    16463 TAMUNDONG, MELVIN FERNANDO
    16464 TAN, CHRISTIAN IAN SAN MATEO
    16465 TAN, DIANA GAVILANES
    16466 TAN, ED-ANGELO DELA PAZ
    16467 TAN, EMMA POLINAS
    16468 TAN, ERWIN JOSEPHUS NARISMA
    16469 TAN, GINALYN PAGKATIPUNAN
    16470 TAN, JERAME GALIT
    16471 TAN, JISELLE GONZAL
    16472 TAN, LESLIE ANN SUMPO
    16473 TAN, LOVELITO MARK BARCELONA
    16474 TAN, LUCIA NATIVIDAD GARFIN
    16475 TAN, MARCELINO MENDOZA
    16476 TAN, MARIA KHARIZZA TORRES
    16477 TAN, MARY GRACE DEAN
    16478 TAN, MILAGROS MAGLUNSOD
    16479 TAN, NERA MAY ABES
    16480 TAN, RENALYN BULAN
    16481 TAN, ROCHELLE DEL ROSARIO
    16482 TAN, ROMMEL FLANDEZ
    16483 TAN NERY, MELANIE LIBERTAD
    16484 TAN NERY, MHAYROSE RITA
    16485 TANALEON, SIPORA CABALLERO
    16486 TANAN, DESIREE NEDIA
    16487 TANAWAN, WILFREDO TIBURCIO
    16488 TANCINGCO, DONA CONCORDIA
    16489 TANCINGCO, JAYSON CABANLIT
    16490 TANCONTIAN, GIRLIE SOLIVA
    16491 TANDAS, JOYPRIL ABANADOR
    16492 TANDAYAG, JUL-ANN PONGASE
    16493 TANDAYU, MARY GRACE GALIZA
    16494 TANDOC, EUNICE BAUTISTA
    16495 TANDUYAN, JERLAENE MAE RABE
    16496 TANEO, RHEA FE PROJIMO
    16497 TANGARO, ANA MICHELLE SALCEDO
    16498 TANGCOLO, JOHAYRAH BARABADAN
    16499 TANGGAP, LESLEE PIZON
    16500 TANGHAL, CARL IAN ROY AUSMOLO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 29, 2015
    Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:332 of 360
    Seq. No. N a m e
    16501 TANGKAY, JOMIL PARBA
    16502 TANGON, HELEN EBDALIN
    16503 TANGONAN, ELEAZAR HUGO
    16504 TANGOYAB, GERALDINE KINICHON
    16505 TANGPUZ, DOLLY GRACE SORILLA
    16506 TANGTANG, SUNSHINE BOLAÑOS
    16507 TANGUILEG, MA ANTONETTE BILLONES
    16508 TANGUILIG, ARJAY SORRERA
    16509 TANGUYAN, STENITH PULGO
    16510 TANIANG, MARY JANE BATLAGAN
    16511 TANILON, OLIVER JR ALEJANDRO
    16512 TANJAY, RANILO UGHOC
    16513 TANO, MA RUTH OCAMPO
    16514 TANO, SPINCER TUBAL
    16515 TANQUIAMCO, BRENDOLYN WOO
    16516 TANTAO, EDNALIN CONDALO
    16517 TANTEO, LEIRRE LYN TORREÑA
    16518 TANTIADO, MARY JEAN RODRIGUEZ
    16519 TANTOCO, NELSON CHAVARRIA
    16520 TANYAG, CATHREEN GEM CAGUICLA
    16521 TAPA, MARIBEL CAMPOREDONDO
    16522 TAPACION, DAISY TAGANNA
    16523 TAPALES, PHOEBE MAE SORTIGOSA
    16524 TAPALGO, IVY KRISTINE CALDEO
    16525 TAPANG, RUFO JEFFREY ROJA
    16526 TAPARAN, FARRAH DAPHINE LOLONG
    16527 TAPAYAN, DARYL RULONA
    16528 TAPEL, NOVER MANLANGIT
    16529 TAPERLA, ROSALITA PERMANO
    16530 TAPIA, ALEXIE ENAGE
    16531 TAPIA, CLEOTILDE NENITA ANTONIO
    16532 TAPIA, MARJOHN SANTELICES
    16533 TAPIA, SHANDER BARBA
    16534 TAPINIT, RECIMAE BARACE
    16535 TAPIS, KRISTELA ABREA
    16536 TAPISPISAN, HANNAH LOU BEQUIN
    16537 TAPONGOT, MARY FRANCE RABINO
    16538 TAPPOC, JULUIS HADDAC
    16539 TAPURO, JOEL JR CARTAGENA
    16540 TARAPE, SANDY BIBAT
    16541 TARAY, CHERILYN TAÑAN
    16542 TARCELO, MELINDA PALAD
    16543 TARDO, DAVIE SHALOME ANDIGON
    16544 TARIDE, ALDEN QUITOLES
    16545 TARINAY, SHIELA BREEZE MASING
    16546 TARINAY, VANNIZA TICO
    16547 TARINGTING, MARIVIC LAODENIO
    16548 TARLIT, GENESIS ROSARIO
    16549 TARLIT, MYRA MACARANAS
    16550 TARNATE, JANEL ADOLFO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 29, 2015
    Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:333 of 360
    Seq. No. N a m e
    16551 TARNATE, JOYCE TAN
    16552 TARNATE, KEN JON MABASA
    16553 TAROQUIN, MARY ANN CODOG
    16554 TAROY, MC NAMMES PALOMER
    16555 TARRANCO, RENZ ROSALES
    16556 TARRAYA, RASHEL ADESAS
    16557 TARRAYO, MABELLE SILAO
    16558 TARUC, MERNALYN SABADO
    16559 TARUN, LANIE BAUI
    16560 TASI, NESTOR SAMBAJON
    16561 TASIC, JACQUELINE ACUÑA
    16562 TASIL, ALIBAI OMBO
    16563 TASING, JUDERICK SANTIAGO
    16564 TATAD, AYISHA ALECHA
    16565 TATAD, JULILYN MORADA
    16566 TATING, GRACE BAUTISTA
    16567 TATO, SAHIDA TALIB
    16568 TATOY, PAMELA OSERIO
    16569 TATOY, RENILO DAYNA
    16570 TATTAO, AL QUIN MANUEL
    16571 TAUDAY, NISREEN PANDAPATAN
    16572 TAULE, LESLY TORRENTE
    16573 TAULO, ACMAD AQUINO
    16574 TAUNAN, EMALYN SOLANO
    16575 TAUTUAN, LORDEN OBOSA
    16576 TAVERNER, ANTONIO OLLEZA
    16577 TAWARAN, BONIELEEN AMELING
    16578 TAWATAO, DEAN REUBEN YAP
    16579 TAYAB, JOANAMAE CABATINGAN
    16580 TAYABAN, AMILYN PABLO
    16581 TAYABAN, EMERITA CALINGAYAN
    16582 TAYABAN, REYNALYN ALINDAYO
    16583 TAYAG, CHARLIE VALLASFINO
    16584 TAYAG, JOYLIE ANN AGUAS
    16585 TAYAG, KAREN JOYCE GELLANGALA
    16586 TAYAG, MIKEE BAUTISTA
    16587 TAYAG, SARAH
    16588 TAYAG, SHEREE ANN BALAGTAS
    16589 TAYAM, DOMINGO JR REYES
    16590 TAYLO, LIZ NEQUINTO
    16591 TAYNI, DORIS AYBAN
    16592 TAYONE, MIMARIE
    16593 TAYONG, BONNIE MARK FLORES
    16594 TAYOR, MERACHEL OLBES
    16595 TAYUAN, KING PAHAD SALIK
    16596 TAÑA, MARGIE PIRIL
    16597 TAÑAMOR, MAE-ANN TIU
    16598 TAÑECA, RAYMOND
    16599 TAÑO, ANTHONY
    16600 TEAÑO, SHEIHANA TAGUIBAO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 29, 2015
    Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:334 of 360
    Seq. No. N a m e
    16601 TEBANG, RICKY GAANAN
    16602 TEBIA, KRISH ERICA INFANTE
    16603 TECSON, CHARELLE PAMISA
    16604 TECSON, DARILYN FE RICO
    16605 TECSON, ELAYNE SUE GONZALES
    16606 TECSON, JUAN CARLO COCHINGCO
    16607 TECSON, JUNELLY GRACE CATALAN
    16608 TECSON, KAREN JOY DEANG
    16609 TECSON, REX EMBUDO
    16610 TECSON, RIANNEL BACALA
    16611 TEGAN, RUTH PEL-INGEN
    16612 TEGUELO, MAYET BUENAVISTA
    16613 TEJADA, EDWIN PAGUIO
    16614 TEJADA, JOSHUA LABRADOR
    16615 TEJADA, REYNALDO GILZA
    16616 TEJAM, CLYDE MARIE FALCIS
    16617 TEJAMO, RALDEN MANGANA
    16618 TEJANO, JOHN MICHAEL MANDAP
    16619 TEJANO, RAYMOND CHIONG
    16620 TEJARES, ESTMAN AGACINO
    16621 TEJERERO, JOHN RAFFY SORIAO
    16622 TEJERO, MARK LAIZ
    16623 TELAN, JOCELYN GUINGAB
    16624 TELAN, MAY PANAGA
    16625 TELAN, MELISSA BAUTISTA
    16626 TELMO, LIMWELL RAMIREZ
    16627 TELMOSO, RIZA SHELLA COLMINAS
    16628 TEMBLOR, VILMA CAPOY
    16629 TEMPLADO, CRISTE JEAN SABANAL
    16630 TEMPLE, KATHERINE LARITA
    16631 TEMPORAL, DAVE ALFRED PAYANG
    16632 TEMPOROSA, JOCELYN GAMO
    16633 TENA, DEBONIE JOY ESPINOSA
    16634 TENA, JESSEL ANN ORTINERO
    16635 TENAJEROS, EMMACOLETA BATOBATO
    16636 TENDIDO, EDWARD RAGRAG
    16637 TENEBRO, RANDULF OMANGAY
    16638 TENEBROSO, DESIREE ANN CONOCONO
    16639 TENECIO, JUNIE MENDOZA
    16640 TENENAN, MARILOU DONATO
    16641 TENIOZO, MARI ANGELI DACOSCOS
    16642 TENORIA, ANDRO CARANZO
    16643 TENORIO, LAXMIBEN REMI NACARIO
    16644 TENORIO, LEA BRUEL
    16645 TENORIO, MICAELLE LAUREN VALLE
    16646 TENORIO, RON CONCEPCION
    16647 TENTINA, FRAD JAM AMAR
    16648 TEO, MA THERESA BILLIONES
    16649 TEO, MARY ANN DOMINGO
    16650 TEODORE, RESHELLE CERILO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 29, 2015
    Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:335 of 360
    Seq. No. N a m e
    16651 TEODORO, KATRINA BOLANTE
    16652 TEODOSIO, DANILO JR DIMAILIG
    16653 TEODOSIO, JOHN ANTHONY BRILLO
    16654 TEODOSIO, JONARD FERNANDEZ
    16655 TEOGAYA, FRELLYN SANDULAN
    16656 TEOMERA, MERLYN MERCADO
    16657 TEOXON, MARIA ASUNCION SALDUA
    16658 TEPACE, RECHELLE JOMAO-AS
    16659 TEPADAN, ROMINA BIGKOG
    16660 TEPONES, JENNIFER EGUIA
    16661 TERADEO, MAUREEN HAZEL TAGHOY
    16662 TERCERO, JAY ESTELLES
    16663 TERNAL, JENINA AIKA GARBO
    16664 TERNIDA, LEAH PAGAL
    16665 TERRADO, JOYCE PAULINO
    16666 TERRADO, MISHELYNJOY MACARAEG
    16667 TERRANO, JANICE CAGUYA
    16668 TERRAYO, BERNARD GOMEZ
    16669 TERRIBLE, KATT LEA TOLEDO
    16670 TERRIBLE, ROBELYN BARRION
    16671 TERUCHA, ERMELYN BALDEVISO
    16672 TERUEL, VANESSA VALERIE FLORES
    16673 TESADO, ROSE ANN DIANA
    16674 TESORERO, MA GENE TRINIDAD
    16675 TESORO, JASMIN ESTEPAR
    16676 TESORO, JUDIE ANN PAYCANA
    16677 TESTON, DAISY VALERIO
    16678 TESTON, DONNA JOY LISTANA
    16679 TEVES, CHRISTINE ANN MORALES
    16680 TEVES, CHRISTINE ROSE CUARTELA
    16681 TEVES, DEXTER EMPES
    16682 TEVES, JARED VILLEGAS
    16683 TEVES, JOSEPH PEDRO
    16684 TEVES, JUN KLEIN JABAR
    16685 TEVES, JUVELYN ZAMORA
    16686 TEVES, MARY ANN TAPEL
    16687 TEVES, NESTOR JR BREQUILLO
    16688 TEXON, ELAINE CAROLE DEL CASTILLO
    16689 TEÑOSO, ISIDRO CRUZ
    16690 TIAMSIM, GRACECHELLE DUDAS
    16691 TIANG, ARLENE CABANGAL
    16692 TIANGA, CHONALYN MOJICA
    16693 TIANGA, PHIL-AM BELTRAN
    16694 TIAÑA, MARIEL HILBANO
    16695 TIBALAN, ELLEN JOY SARIAL
    16696 TIBAR, EMILY SANTILLAN
    16697 TIBAY, ANN MITZEL INOCENCIO
    16698 TIBAY, CHERRY DIAZ
    16699 TIBAYAN, SCOTT DON VILLANUEVA
    16700 TIBONG, KIM QUILARIO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 29, 2015
    Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:336 of 360
    Seq. No. N a m e
    16701 TIBUDAN, ARLYN REQUITILLO
    16702 TIBURON, ROHAINA TUAZON
    16703 TICAG, LEVI WANAWAN
    16704 TICANGEN, CHERILYN BANIZAL
    16705 TIEMPO, THENA RECTA
    16706 TIERRA, CRYSTAL GAY TUQUERO
    16707 TIGAS, NESSLEE JANE ALBERASTINE
    16708 TIGLAO, NIKI JOYCE YABUT
    16709 TIK-ING, ROSELYN ENDINO
    16710 TILAN, ARJAY SISGON
    16711 TILBE, CZARINA ZAPANTA
    16712 TILBE, ROMMEL FUENTES
    16713 TILIMBAN, JULIE ANN VILLAMOR
    16714 TILLAN, EDWARD JOHN ESTROLOGO
    16715 TILLANA, CONNIE BOTIO
    16716 TILO, PRECIOUSMAE BANTUGAN
    16717 TIMARIO, EMYLOU DALES
    16718 TIMAY, JUVEE LYNE PAYCA
    16719 TIMBAD, NANCY YUNSAY
    16720 TIMBAL, JOAN LIGALIG
    16721 TIMBAL, MARY ANN ALCAYAGA
    16722 TIMBAL, RODELYNE ALMOSARA
    16723 TIMBANG, JACQUELINE RAMOS
    16724 TIMBAS, RICHEL VALENZUELA
    16725 TIMBREZA, JOMARI JOHN ZOTOMAYOR
    16726 TIMOG, ABIGAIL SALANDANAN
    16727 TIMOG, CHARLWIN LIAMAS
    16728 TIMOLA, JOHN ALLEN VELASCO
    16729 TIMONERA, THEA AMOR JARAMILLO
    16730 TIMOTEO, ANDREW KIMPAOY
    16731 TIMOTEO, CARROLYNN PABUSTAN
    16732 TIMOTEO, ENRICA RAY BAHIWAL
    16733 TIMTIM, JED REX MENDEZ
    16734 TIMTIM, JERALDIEN TARUC
    16735 TIMTIM, PETER MACAWILI
    16736 TIMTIM, ROVILYN MANLANGIT
    16737 TIMUAT, VARIAN BARRAMEDA
    16738 TIMUSAN, JONA-LYN SAGA
    16739 TINAMBACAN, JEAN AGRAVANTE
    16740 TINAMBACAN, MAY LOVELY QUINALAGAN
    16741 TINAMISAN, RONALYN DELA LUNA
    16742 TINAMPAY, JENNIEVEV SALAS
    16743 TINAWIN, JOSEFINA ML ANTONIO
    16744 TINDOWEN, DARIN JAN CANSINO
    16745 TINDUGAN, ELMAR TEL
    16746 TING, GEMMARLYN DOMINGUEZ
    16747 TINGA, CLAUDINE DE GUZMAN
    16748 TINGAL, JOSELITO SATOR
    16749 TINGAL, NOIME CAMINOS
    16750 TINGALA, JESSHA MAE GANANCIAL
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 29, 2015
    Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:337 of 360
    Seq. No. N a m e
    16751 TINGSON, ELMO JR DOGOMEO
    16752 TINGSON, MARYJOY SUASULA
    16753 TINGSON, TRISTAN RYAN GAGNI
    16754 TINGZON, ETHEL JOY VIOLA
    16755 TINTE, MARICRIS BAUTISTA
    16756 TIO-AN, GLEN ILONEN
    16757 TION, DENNIS NACENO
    16758 TIONGSON, CLAUDETTE ALEXA MAGLONZO
    16759 TIONGSON, JONALYN AMONCIO
    16760 TIONGZON, ALVIN VILLACASTIN
    16761 TIOSON, ROGELIO POTENTE
    16762 TIOTIO, MARLON BOCLAREG
    16763 TIPAWAN, RUBY MONTAÑO
    16764 TIPAWAN, RUDSON MONTAÑO
    16765 TIPAY, KAVIN FERRER
    16766 TIPONES, JANICE PERICO
    16767 TIRADO, DARIEN MAY JABIGNE
    16768 TIRADO, ELAINE JOY MAGNO
    16769 TIRADOS, JHEN KAREN APARATO
    16770 TIRO, FRED ALSMITH POGOY
    16771 TISANG, CARMELYN AGUAS
    16772 TITO, VIRGEL ALTOVEROS
    16773 TIU, MARIE DIOICE GEM TRINIDAD
    16774 TIU, MARY LYD BASA
    16775 TIWAY, JULIUS AGHAN
    16776 TIZON, EMMYLAW PORTIA MAGALLANO
    16777 TIZON, JAY-BOY MARABULAS
    16778 TOBELLO, ALUDINA PONCE
    16779 TOBIAS, IRENE CASIO
    16780 TOBIO, EPHRA JOY PALAHANG
    16781 TOBONGBANUA, CATHERINE ERDAJE
    16782 TOCA, MARY JUNE CHRISTE ECAL
    16783 TOCAO, DEBORAH SHEILA OLEDAN
    16784 TOCO, MARLYN JUGUILON
    16785 TOGADO, MARRY JOY BERONIA
    16786 TOGLE, ROSE ANJIL BICADA
    16787 TOGONON, IVY AMAMANGPANG
    16788 TOGÑO, JOANNE MARIE BANSAGAN
    16789 TOLDO, MAMER BASON
    16790 TOLEDO, DIANA TANAMOR
    16791 TOLEDO, GERALD JUNGCO
    16792 TOLEDO, HUBERT ARNEJO
    16793 TOLENTINO, AERON JOSEPH CRUZ
    16794 TOLENTINO, AIZA LIEZ MANGAHAS
    16795 TOLENTINO, CARMELYNE NERPIO
    16796 TOLENTINO, CHERRY ANN CAMSON
    16797 TOLENTINO, CLARISSA NEYPES
    16798 TOLENTINO, COLEEN ALEXIS DIOQUINO
    16799 TOLENTINO, DANIEL SAN CRUZ
    16800 TOLENTINO, HERNANI REYES
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 29, 2015
    Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:338 of 360
    Seq. No. N a m e
    16801 TOLENTINO, JAASIEL LAINE ABALOS
    16802 TOLENTINO, JANICE PERJES
    16803 TOLENTINO, JOBETH GUAZA
    16804 TOLENTINO, KRISTINE JOYCE GONZALES
    16805 TOLENTINO, MAIDA VILLAMIN
    16806 TOLENTINO, MARITESS TENDENCIA
    16807 TOLENTINO, MELODY RAMOS
    16808 TOLENTINO, MYRAH SANQUINA
    16809 TOLENTINO, NEIL VINCENT ALALAN
    16810 TOLENTINO, QUMAR JESSIE TENEZA
    16811 TOLENTINO, SARAH JANE
    16812 TOLENTINO, VANESA OPIANA
    16813 TOLERAN, MAE FLOR NACARIO
    16814 TOLERO, APRIL MAE SABACAHAY
    16815 TOLERO, GLENN MARK DIABELOS
    16816 TOLIBAO, REGINE OBOTA
    16817 TOLIBAS, MICHAEL JAMES LAO
    16818 TOLIN, JASMINE BAETIONG
    16819 TOLING, RUEL DUABAN
    16820 TOLINGAN, KATHERINE ESCALONA
    16821 TOLLEDO, NADENE IMEE TAYO
    16822 TOLOSA, CHARMAINE GLORINA GENETE
    16823 TOLOSA, JONEL BEÑEGAS
    16824 TOLOSA, MERLY BORJAL
    16825 TOLOSA, RENCELLE MINOR
    16826 TOMA, MOCMINA ESTRADA
    16827 TOMAS, ANNE GACU
    16828 TOMAS, BRYAN BALANO
    16829 TOMAS, GENVIE SUMALINOG
    16830 TOMAS, JOVENCIO LEGAWEN
    16831 TOMAS, MARJORIE CAIBIO
    16832 TOMATAO, HANZEN DAGUPLO
    16833 TOMBOC, VANESSA JOY LAMAYO
    16834 TOME, JAYCEE MAE TUAZON
    16835 TOME, MARIBEL ALCALDE
    16836 TOME, MAYJORIE SAMONTE
    16837 TOME, VINA VERDADERO
    16838 TOMO, SHERYL DE LEON
    16839 TOMON, LEAH AÑEGA
    16840 TOMONAS, HONEY LOU CURPUZ
    16841 TOMONGTONG, LORETA PAEL
    16842 TONATO, ANGELICA SUBERE
    16843 TONDAG, ROMUEL ALCORIZA
    16844 TONDARES, JOSE EDISON CALIBJO
    16845 TONDO, VICTOR JR ATALIP
    16846 TONGA, JOYIT NAZ
    16847 TONGCO, MARIA LUZ ROSIMA
    16848 TONGGA, ELOIDA GARLAN
    16849 TONGOL, JANINE BERMUDEZ
    16850 TOONG, CHENDY AMOR
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 29, 2015
    Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:339 of 360
    Seq. No. N a m e
    16851 TOPACIO, HARLEN ALBINO
    16852 TOPIA, MARIA GLENDA DELA CRUZ
    16853 TOR, EMERLYN LIZARDO
    16854 TORALBA, CHRISTIANE RAZO
    16855 TORALDE, RAUL AVILA
    16856 TORCELINO, LEA PAGAL
    16857 TORIBIO, KASSANDRA DIAZ
    16858 TORIBIO, LORRAINE DELA CRUZ
    16859 TORIBIO, NIÑA GRACE PAALA
    16860 TORINO, SARAH BELARMINO
    16861 TORIO, ALVIN JAY SAGUN
    16862 TORIO, ALYSSA ROSE VICTORIA
    16863 TORIO, CHRISTIAN MARTINEZ
    16864 TORIO, JASON LABRADOR
    16865 TORIO, JO-ANN MENDOZA
    16866 TORIO, KATHRENA SISON
    16867 TORIO, LAUREINE ANGELICA SAGMIT
    16868 TORIÑA, JESSAMINE DEMIAO
    16869 TORMES, MELANIE LANUZO
    16870 TORMIS, RODOLFO JR ROSELLO
    16871 TOROY, RUEL KADUSALE
    16872 TORQUATOR, MARY JOY JIMENEZ
    16873 TORRALBA, PRINCESS ALEXANDRA MARIE CASTAÑEDA
    16874 TORRE, DAMASO ROMANO
    16875 TORRECAMPO, MA CHERRY DELA PEÑA
    16876 TORREFIEL, ARNECITA DAÑO
    16877 TORREGOSA, IVY LOUISE SARABOSING
    16878 TORREGROSA, JOYCE BAUTISTA
    16879 TORRELIZA, PAOLO VIANA
    16880 TORREMAÑA, EVANGELINE ALAMARES
    16881 TORREMOCHA, NORMAN TAMPOS
    16882 TORRENTIRA, LEA ANN HIBALAY
    16883 TORRENUEVA, APRIL MONA MAE VARGAS
    16884 TORREON, JHON MARK DELA CRUZ
    16885 TORREON, MA ALONA LASTIMADO
    16886 TORREON, YONILYN TANSING
    16887 TORREON, YORADYL ESCALADA
    16888 TORRERO, JENNALYN AVELLANA
    16889 TORRES, ALVIN CALLAO
    16890 TORRES, COLLEEN CARYL LESLIE CORDENILLO
    16891 TORRES, CRYSTAL JOY BIBANGCO
    16892 TORRES, DAVE JANNO MORALES
    16893 TORRES, FERMIN JR BARTAL
    16894 TORRES, FRANCESCA SAÑGIL
    16895 TORRES, GERALIN LUGTO
    16896 TORRES, JEFFERSON VELARDE
    16897 TORRES, JENNYLYN COMILLAS
    16898 TORRES, JINKY ROMANO
    16899 TORRES, JOAN TABORA
    16900 TORRES, KEN ROBIN DELDA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 29, 2015
    Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:340 of 360
    Seq. No. N a m e
    16901 TORRES, MA CHRISTIA JOY MAMAWAG
    16902 TORRES, MANILYN OGDOL
    16903 TORRES, MARICRIS GIANAN
    16904 TORRES, MARJORIE GARCIA
    16905 TORRES, MIKEE ANNE SALCEDO
    16906 TORRES, PAMELA BUENAFE
    16907 TORRES, REGENE TINOY
    16908 TORRES, REYNALD LENTIJA
    16909 TORRES, RONALYN MACAPILI
    16910 TORRES, SHARMAINE CALIXTO
    16911 TORRES, ULY ROSE PALER
    16912 TORRES, VIRGINIA HALILI
    16913 TORREVILLAS, JONREY YAON
    16914 TORZAR, RICHARD BAYAL
    16915 TOSTON, ROWENA SILVERIO
    16916 TOTANES, JOBERT RENS
    16917 TOTAÑES, EMMANUEL PERDIZ
    16918 TOTING, FELLY MAY BELTRAN
    16919 TOTO, ROSE MARIE PELAYRE
    16920 TOYLO, MELCHOR DAGANDAN
    16921 TRABAJO, MARY JANE CORPORAL
    16922 TRABUCON, JEROME AGUSTIN
    16923 TRAGO, LYN MARIE JUYAD
    16924 TRAGURA, RICHEL LATINA
    16925 TRAJANO, ROBERT BALMONTE
    16926 TRANGIA, LIEZEL DALIMOT
    16927 TRANGIA, VIRGINIA II OLIVA
    16928 TRASES, EDDIE PADRILLAN
    16929 TRASMANAS, MA KRISTINA ORTIZ
    16930 TRAYA, MARY ANN ESTORGIO
    16931 TRAZONA, ARDELYN LIMPANGOG
    16932 TRAZONA, MARIA CECILLE GIDARO
    16933 TRESTIZA, LOVELY GRACE TARROSA
    16934 TRIA, DAISY SAPO
    16935 TRIA, HAZEL MANOGUID
    16936 TRIBO, IRA HOPE GAJETE
    16937 TRILLANA, AIZA GALANG
    16938 TRIMIDAL, RITCHEL DAYUDAY
    16939 TRINIDAD, ANDREANA BEATRIZ AYAG
    16940 TRINIDAD, CARMELA FLORES
    16941 TRINIDAD, DARREL JAY BULUSAN
    16942 TRINIDAD, ERIKA RODRIGUEZ
    16943 TRINIDAD, EVAN EARL POLINAR
    16944 TRINIDAD, GAY-ANN TAJARAN
    16945 TRINIDAD, JOCELYN RESTUA
    16946 TRINIDAD, LEODERUZ TEBIA
    16947 TRINIDAD, MAUREEN BERNADETTE GERONA
    16948 TRINIDAD, ROSALIE VICENTA DANAO
    16949 TRINIDAD, ZARAH JANE
    16950 TRINIDAD, ZEUS ATHENEE REDOBLE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 29, 2015
    Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:341 of 360
    Seq. No. N a m e
    16951 TRIPULCA, TRUBADOR JR MARINDA
    16952 TRIUMFANTE, RHANJA SARMIENTO
    16953 TROGO, MARITES ORANTE
    16954 TROGON, MARINETTE QUIRINO
    16955 TRONO, YIBEST CLAPIS
    16956 TROPICALES, JESSIE JAMES FEDERIZO
    16957 TROYO, JOAN AMEN
    16958 TROYO, SARALEE DEYNA NODADO
    16959 TUAL, AMY ARELLANO
    16960 TUALE, YLLA MAE JUTAY
    16961 TUANG, ROSEMARIE BALTAZAR
    16962 TUANG, SHIELA MAE OLIMPO
    16963 TUARES, MARK ALVIN CEJAR
    16964 TUAZON, REGGIE TINDUGAN
    16965 TUBA-ON, MARYBI ARNIGO
    16966 TUBADEZA, JINKY JENNY JOY ALCID
    16967 TUBAGA, HANNAH MEJARO
    16968 TUBAL, JASHIEL JADE PEPITO
    16969 TUBAL, MAYLENE FRESCO
    16970 TUBALE, MARY GRACE TURALDE
    16971 TUBALLAS, MARILOU CRISOSTOMO
    16972 TUBAN, CARMELA QUINTO
    16973 TUBAN, RACHEL MEDINA
    16974 TUBIANO, ANJENETTE VALMORIA
    16975 TUBIANO, GRETCHEN AISA TOLEDO
    16976 TUBIANOSA, JEMLAH HERRERA
    16977 TUBIDA, ERICA BALDERAS
    16978 TUBIG, JINKY LOZANO
    16979 TUBIGAN, PRECIOUS ELAINE DICHOSA
    16980 TUBIO, RONALD JR SUGITARIOS
    16981 TUBO, ERIC DELOS REYES
    16982 TUBO, JAMES LEE-OWEN BELTRAN
    16983 TUBOG, ROLYNE VICENTE
    16984 TUBORO, KRESTEL JOY CUEVA
    16985 TUD, DANIEL ATREGENIO
    16986 TUDIO, GLYZA DEENA ROSAL
    16987 TUDIO, JUDILUZ GAMAO
    16988 TUDLONG, LYDIA MAY TELAGEN
    16989 TUGADE, FLORIDA MORTEL
    16990 TUGADE, VERNIE ROCHA
    16991 TUGAHAN, JEANNIE MAY NIEGOS
    16992 TUGAOEN, LEO ACOB
    16993 TUGAY, SHEEN DEMI BAGONGON
    16994 TUGONON, KRISTINE APRIL TALEON
    16995 TUIBEO, MA ROUA MIONES
    16996 TUIBEO, MELODY IBARDALOZA
    16997 TUIBUEN, FRANCO JR SONEJA
    16998 TUIBUEN, SHIELA KRIS CABANALAN
    16999 TULABING, JESSYLE SUMIPAT
    17000 TULABOT, VIRGINIA ANTONIO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 29, 2015
    Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:342 of 360
    Seq. No. N a m e
    17001 TULAGAN, AILEEN LUCIDO
    17002 TULIAO, CHARLESTONE OLIVER
    17003 TULIAO, JESSIE JR LASAM
    17004 TULIAO, JOSEPHINE ENDOZO
    17005 TULIAO, ROBIN DARWIN BATUGAL
    17006 TULING, DONESA LAYON
    17007 TULING, LUMER CAGO
    17008 TULIO, JESSICA BOCA
    17009 TULIO, VENUS CAWAYAN
    17010 TULLO, FRANCIS KRISTIAN TENA
    17011 TULLO, RAZEL CHRISTINE ARNAIZ
    17012 TUMABIENE, CHERRY MAY BUENVIAJE
    17013 TUMAGOY, SHERIE MICHAELENE ABEJAR
    17014 TUMAKAY, MARY ANNE BIOC
    17015 TUMALA, DON ARCHIAS AARON DOTAROT
    17016 TUMALA, MARIVIC CEPE
    17017 TUMALIN, MARY JADE OPALSA
    17018 TUMALIUAN, JENNY BAUTISTA
    17019 TUMAMAC, MARIA CELESTE NOYA
    17020 TUMAMAO, HONEY GRACE ILAYAT
    17021 TUMAMPOS, ANGEL JR LOMARDA
    17022 TUMANENG, CATERINA PONIENTE
    17023 TUMANGUIL, MARY ANN TULAWAN
    17024 TUMAPON, GRICHEN YANO
    17025 TUMBADO, JOY BALATON
    17026 TUMBAGA, JASLY CESPEDES
    17027 TUMLOS, JAMES BIE
    17028 TUMLOS, JOENIFER BOLIVAR
    17029 TUMOLIN, AILYN CASTILLO
    17030 TUMOLVA, PRINCESS JEMMA BALAYAN
    17031 TUMONOG, LEMUEL TUPAS
    17032 TUMULAK, ANA MARIE LIMOSNERO
    17033 TUMULAK, MARIANNE JADE SODIJANA
    17034 TUNAYAN, AFRIL ROSE MODESTO
    17035 TUNGKAY, HAYDE TIBAN
    17036 TUNGPALAN, ALONA SATURNINO
    17037 TUPAS, JULIE ANN HISARZA
    17038 TUPAS, KATRINA EMILY LANGOMEZ
    17039 TUPAS, MARY GRACE CAPUYAN
    17040 TUPAS, RECHEL CABANOG
    17041 TUPAZ, JANICE REALIN
    17042 TUPEÑO, LORELEI DELGADO
    17043 TUPINO, JULIVE BELIGOLO
    17044 TUPPIL, LENDL KAY BELISANO
    17045 TURA, MYRA CHICA
    17046 TURALES, DILISINIA SALVEJO
    17047 TURAO, CHERYL DUMPIT
    17048 TURBANADA, MARINEL MENDOZA
    17049 TURCOLAS, AILEEN DOCIL
    17050 TURIJA, DOLLY SANCIO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 29, 2015
    Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:343 of 360
    Seq. No. N a m e
    17051 TURINGAN, FLOR MARIE DE ASIS
    17052 TURINGAN, LANIE MARANION
    17053 TURLA, JESEL CALEON
    17054 TURLA, MA PRINCESS HECHONA
    17055 TURNOS, BILLO DUAZO
    17056 TURQUEZA, EMIL JOEY BULAN
    17057 TURTOGA, JENEBETH AUXTERO
    17058 TURTOSA, MARIA CRISTINA FRANCIA
    17059 TUSCANO, LORLIE JANYN BERNALES
    17060 TUSCANO, VALERIE JO TENEZA
    17061 TUSO, CATHERINE HERUELA
    17062 TUVILLA, ROSELYN VALEROS
    17063 TUYOR, JARAH VALLECERA
    17064 TUYOR, NAOMI VALLECERA
    17065 TUÑACAO, JECIL NOVAL
    17066 TUÑACAO, ROSE MAE TEVES
    17067 TUÑACAO, ROSE-ANN CUESTA
    17068 TUÑACAO, SONIA TIMARIO
    17069 TUÑACAO, WILVIE CARAWANA
    17070 TYQUICO, LINDA LLANERA
    17071 UAYAN, CLIVE DONNER LARA
    17072 UBALDO, MARIVIC ROSALES
    17073 UBANA, KRISTINE RAFER
    17074 UBANAN, JONATHAN ORIOL
    17075 UBANAN, JULIUS SABUGA-A
    17076 UBANAN, ROLDAN BLASE
    17077 UBANTE, LEMUEL VILLACORTA
    17078 UBAS, GENESIS SEVILLA
    17079 UBAS, JOHN ERIC FAITH TOMARONG
    17080 UBAS, PRABHAT RANJAN BRITANICO
    17081 UBIÑA, ABNER ARAO
    17082 UBPON, EVTESAM UY
    17083 UCHI, JAMES PATRICK OCTA
    17084 UDQUIN, ELIZABETH BUSTARDE
    17085 UDTUHAN, DESIREE RIO
    17086 UGAY, LEONARDA CARIASO
    17087 UGDIMAN, MARY CLAIRE POMADA
    17088 UGMARES, DIOSDADO ANDO
    17089 ULANDAY, JOHN ANGELO AMORAO
    17090 ULBATA, SHEILA MARIE LOMARDA
    17091 ULIGAN, GLESENDA LIMLIMAN
    17092 ULTRA, JOHN GUTIERREZ
    17093 UMAGTANG, JOYCE SORIANO
    17094 UMALI, CLARICE FORTUS
    17095 UMALI, JERYL MATIBAG
    17096 UMALI, KIM SYRAH AZORES
    17097 UMALI, MELISSA ABANES
    17098 UMANDAP, RIALYN BALONZO
    17099 UMANGAY, DONNALYN OLARTE
    17100 UMBAO, MARIBEL BINDO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 29, 2015
    Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:344 of 360
    Seq. No. N a m e
    17101 UMBAO, REBECCA GUINTO
    17102 UMBAÑA, MARY GRACE DELA CRUZ
    17103 UMBINA, LUCILYN RECINTO
    17104 UMBOD, NEVAN TRAJE
    17105 UMBOL, HASMIRA DRIS
    17106 UMENGA, VALERIE GADDAO
    17107 UMLAS, VILMA VALENZUELA
    17108 UMPACAN, ANGELICA DACUYAN
    17109 UMPAD, OLIVER ROJAS
    17110 UNCIANO, SHERYL ESQUIDILLO
    17111 UNDONG, JANIÑA JOY IBUNA
    17112 UNGAB, HAZEL MONIQUE BARADILLO
    17113 UNGGANG, JIMMY TAUP
    17114 UNGRIA, JOHN EZEKIEL SANTIAGO
    17115 UNGRIANO, JAMES NICHOL DELA CRUZ
    17116 UNILONGO, CELENIE NEPOMUCENO
    17117 UNITO, SHERMA DEGUIÑON
    17118 UNLAYAO, JENIEL GO
    17119 UNLAYAO, RENDELL PAULO
    17120 UNSON, MARCHELLA CALICA
    17121 UNTALAN, MARICEL CATUBIG
    17122 UNTALASCO, JULIETA LADRA
    17123 UPANO, ROSE COSTALES
    17124 URBANO, JESSICA VERGARA
    17125 URBANO, JOANA MARIE CABAÑA
    17126 URBANO, MARGIE LEE RIVERO
    17127 URBANO, MERLITA BARUMAN
    17128 URBI, BELLA FIESTA
    17129 URBIZTONDO, GINA BALIGHOT
    17130 URDAS, MELISA GLORY
    17131 URIARTE, NIÑARICH CARLOS
    17132 URIETA, DIANNE JOYCE TULAYLAY
    17133 URRETE, AURORA PISANO
    17134 URSUA, JEFFERSON JAMES LABFEY
    17135 URSUA, RITA FE VICENCIO
    17136 USA, SARAH JANE LORENZANA
    17137 USERO, JOCELYN OLONAN
    17138 USERO, JOYCEE FRANCE DELOS SANTOS
    17139 USMAN, CHRISTIAN OUANO
    17140 USMAN, MONAIDAH SANGCOPAN
    17141 USODAN, ALIAH PACALNA
    17142 USON, JUDITH CAGUETE
    17143 USOP, EBRAHIM ALI
    17144 USOP, NORAISA SAMAMA
    17145 UTTO, NHORDERIZA DONDE
    17146 UTTO, SAMER DIMALEN
    17147 UY, DANIELLE NAOMI LASAT
    17148 UY, GERALDO GARY RAGUINDIN
    17149 UY, JAYNE KATHRYN CATINDIG
    17150 UY, JEFFERSON DESCALLAR
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 29, 2015
    Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:345 of 360
    Seq. No. N a m e
    17151 UY, JOANNA MAE CRUZ
    17152 UY, JONATHAN REBANGCOS
    17153 UY, JUSTINA LIAO
    17154 UY, KATHLEEN OGARO
    17155 UY, LYNDON KIRBY MATIBAN
    17156 UY, MA RUBITESS CURAMING
    17157 UY, MARITES MIRAFLOR
    17158 UY, PIPER RIGOR
    17159 UY, RHEA ANTONETTE SERVIANO
    17160 UYAGON, LEE KITINGAN
    17161 UYANGOREN, DIOSEL INDINO
    17162 UYAO, SUNSHINE DANDAY
    17163 UYVICO, RAYMOND CARBONELL
    17164 VACUNAWA, ARMIDA ARE
    17165 VAGUCHAY, ANALIZA MARCOJOS
    17166 VAILOCES, ERICSON RODRIGUEZ
    17167 VAILOCES, KAREN FORNEZA
    17168 VALAD-ON, LUZVIMINDA MALLARI
    17169 VALDEHUEZA, JEFFORD VINSON ESPINOZA
    17170 VALDEPEÑA, SIERRA CLAVE
    17171 VALDERAMA, GLENN LLANDA
    17172 VALDERAMOS, MARIEROSE ENRILE
    17173 VALDEROSO, AGNETH CAMILLE CABANAS
    17174 VALDESTAMON, EDEN AFABLE
    17175 VALDEVIA, RENEA AVILA
    17176 VALDEZ, BRYAN DE LEON
    17177 VALDEZ, CHESTER APAREJO
    17178 VALDEZ, JHONNET GONZALES
    17179 VALDEZ, LEAH ARAGON
    17180 VALDEZ, MELANIE DACALOS
    17181 VALDEZ, MELODY TRIÑANES
    17182 VALDEZ, MICHAEL TAMONDONG
    17183 VALDEZ, RAYMUND PAUL BIBAT
    17184 VALDEZ, RECEL STAR ORINE
    17185 VALDEZ, TARHATA KALUDIN
    17186 VALDEZ, WINALYN LOVE CASTILLO
    17187 VALDULLA, ROCHELLE ZUÑIGA
    17188 VALE, ANGELO JR ROSAROSO
    17189 VALE, ARVIN MENGUITO
    17190 VALENCIA, APRIL BERTIZ
    17191 VALENCIA, ARJHON PATRICIO
    17192 VALENCIA, ARVY JAY GARCIA
    17193 VALENCIA, CHOANAE QUINTO
    17194 VALENCIA, ELDEMER GRAPA
    17195 VALENCIA, GLORRISA MAY BERNARDO
    17196 VALENCIA, HILARIA CABALO
    17197 VALENCIA, IRENE REMOROZA
    17198 VALENCIA, JOYLYN MENDOZA
    17199 VALENCIA, KIMBERLY JADE SANCHEZ
    17200 VALENCIA, LEO ELIZA NATIVIDAD
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 29, 2015
    Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:346 of 360
    Seq. No. N a m e
    17201 VALENCIA, LESLIE MARAVILLA
    17202 VALENCIA, SHEENA MYRRH GONZAGA
    17203 VALENCIA, SHELWIN FERNANDO
    17204 VALENCIANO, BREN CEZAR CALIPES
    17205 VALENTE, LANIE CALION
    17206 VALENTON, MARIFLOR FAJARDO
    17207 VALENZONA, DIOWANE CUSTODIO
    17208 VALENZONA, GLEN ROSALES
    17209 VALENZUELA, JONALD BAÑEGA
    17210 VALENZUELA, MARLO BARRAMEDA
    17211 VALENZUELA, MYCA ALBAY
    17212 VALENZUELA, RENAN DONOR
    17213 VALENZUELA, ROBERTO SANTIAGO
    17214 VALENZUELA, SALVACION BARTOLOME
    17215 VALENZUELA, SHARON ABENDAN
    17216 VALER, AARON BUENAFE
    17217 VALERA, ADRIAN RAPHAEL ABAO
    17218 VALERA, CHERRY LYN QUINIT
    17219 VALERIANO, ANIL JOY GONZALES
    17220 VALERIANO, JEROME HERNANDEZ
    17221 VALERIANO, SOFIA PAULENE INDIONGCO
    17222 VALERIO, ELVIN LAUREL
    17223 VALERIO, SONNY AMAR
    17224 VALEROS, MARICEL ADANO
    17225 VALEZA, AARON TEVES
    17226 VALEZA, JIMI PAOLO VARGAS
    17227 VALEZA, LOIDA SAN ROQUE
    17228 VALEZA, ROBERT JR CAMANO
    17229 VALEÑA, CATHERINE STREETER
    17230 VALEÑA, JONALD MONES
    17231 VALEÑA, JULIE ANN PAMPLONA
    17232 VALIENTE, ALICE BORROMEO
    17233 VALIENTE, AURORA RODA MATADERO
    17234 VALIENTE, JAMES TERO
    17235 VALIENTE, JAQUILINE PERJES
    17236 VALINO, ALYSSA DENISE ACULA
    17237 VALLAR, JENEFER BALONGOY
    17238 VALLAR, NEIL JOHN PINILI
    17239 VALLE, JAMES MICHAEL SEPERIANO
    17240 VALLE, KATHERYN VACALARES
    17241 VALLE, NOEL NIÑO FIGURACION
    17242 VALLE, ULDALYN QUIÑONES
    17243 VALLEDOR, DAISY TIMAJO
    17244 VALLEDOR, FE MATENCIO
    17245 VALLEDOR, REYJAY JALANDONI
    17246 VALLEFAS, JESSA MAE ILAR
    17247 VALLEGA, ANGELIE ROSE AURE
    17248 VALLEGA, MARRY ANN ABA
    17249 VALLEGA, WENCY GIME
    17250 VALLEJO, MOISES QUIDIT
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 29, 2015
    Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:347 of 360
    Seq. No. N a m e
    17251 VALLEJOS, DANELLIE MARIE GULURAN
    17252 VALLEJOS, HERSON REY EISMA
    17253 VALLENTE, CHRISTINE DELICANO
    17254 VALLENTE, HENDREX DIAZ
    17255 VALLER, MARVIN OLIVAR
    17256 VALLERO, PATRICK REYES
    17257 VALLES, CLARISSE ANNE CANANUA
    17258 VALLES, HEIDEE PUERTO
    17259 VALLESTEROS, EDZEN NYL ALVARADO
    17260 VALMORIA, CHRISTINE HAMODIONG
    17261 VALMORIA, SHERMAINE MAY RACHO
    17262 VALOROSO, JAN MICHAEL JUNIO
    17263 VALZADO, EMIL JOHN SOLIS
    17264 VARDE, RHEMIE LLAVANES
    17265 VARELA, ROSELIA HERBOLARIO
    17266 VARGAS, ARLAN MORAL
    17267 VARGAS, AUGUSTE RENOR FRADES
    17268 VARGAS, DONNA JOY DUMOLONG
    17269 VARGAS, JERRY BOY
    17270 VARGAS, JOHN PAULO ULDAMA
    17271 VARGAS, MEL JOHN GLORIANE
    17272 VARGAS, MERICRIS SAN JUAN
    17273 VARGAS, MITZIDARYL HAYANA
    17274 VARGAS, REY ARISTOTLE PUNZALAN
    17275 VARGAS, RICO VALE
    17276 VARONA, JENILAY BABATIO
    17277 VARQUEZ, JANETTE CAHAPAY
    17278 VASQUEZ, ESPERANZA HERNANDEZ
    17279 VASQUEZ, SHEILA MAE YAMYAMIN
    17280 VEDAD, MENILYN ALMACIN
    17281 VEGA, ARLENE DADO
    17282 VEGA, BEVERLY ROSARIO
    17283 VEGA, EDILBERTO JR BALUCAN
    17284 VEGA, LIEZEL DOSANO
    17285 VEGA, MAY BALUCAN
    17286 VEGA, RICHEL SOLIDAD
    17287 VEGUESILLA, ANNALYN CABANIGAN
    17288 VELA, RIZI PRINCESS LEGSON
    17289 VELAJE, BEVERLY JANE PERMEJO
    17290 VELAQUE, MAYDEN GAMAAS
    17291 VELARDE, JOHN CHRIS SUPERADA
    17292 VELASCO, ANA MARIE MENDIOLA
    17293 VELASCO, ARA LONTOC
    17294 VELASCO, ARA PERALTA
    17295 VELASCO, AVELINDA ATUPAN
    17296 VELASCO, AXEL ROSS SALINAS
    17297 VELASCO, DENNIS ORQUESTA
    17298 VELASCO, DOMINIC CARACAS
    17299 VELASCO, EDNALI LAGMAN
    17300 VELASCO, ERIKA AIRA NARVAEZ
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 29, 2015
    Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:348 of 360
    Seq. No. N a m e
    17301 VELASCO, GEIGY ALMA SERRANO
    17302 VELASCO, GILMORE YANOYAN
    17303 VELASCO, IMEE ROSE VALENZUELA
    17304 VELASCO, JILLIAN ATENCIO
    17305 VELASCO, KIDDER JOY ALFARO
    17306 VELASCO, KRISTENE ANGELES
    17307 VELASCO, KRISTINE PRETENCIO
    17308 VELASCO, LUCIANO GRUTA
    17309 VELASCO, MA AURORA MENDOZA
    17310 VELASCO, MELANIE ONATEC
    17311 VELASCO, PRECIOUS NOCHE
    17312 VELASCO, RIZZA DUMAYAG
    17313 VELASCO, ROMMEL RECAMATA
    17314 VELASCO, SHERYLL DOLOERAS
    17315 VELASQUEZ, ALMAGRACE ALDAVE
    17316 VELASQUEZ, KAYLA MARIE PASARABA
    17317 VELASQUEZ, MYLEEN LIAGAO
    17318 VELEZ, MA CARMINA VERANO
    17319 VELEZ, MA JESSICA BALUD
    17320 VELEZ, RICHARD CALOT
    17321 VELICARIA, KRISTIN DOMINGO
    17322 VELILA, MARIA LOURDES MACALISANG
    17323 VELILLA, MARICAR PACHECO
    17324 VELINA, MARITES MAQUIÑANA
    17325 VELLENA, KAREN CUYA
    17326 VELLEZA, LEA ANN NIETES
    17327 VELORIA, MARA HAZEL AQUINO
    17328 VELOSO, ALLEN KIRK BEDOLIDO
    17329 VELOSO, ARJE ESGANA
    17330 VELOSO, GRACE JENNY MAE BOLAO
    17331 VELOSO, ZACK VILZE DURAN
    17332 VENANCIO, CATHERINE VERGAÑO
    17333 VENANCIO, EUNICE BLANCO
    17334 VENANCIO, JANICE ACENAS
    17335 VENANCIO, RIZALYN DANAO
    17336 VENCER, KRISTELLE CAÑONERO
    17337 VENERABLE, MICHAEL PAJAC
    17338 VENERAYAN, MELODY GUICO
    17339 VENEZUELA, ARVIN LOBRIGO
    17340 VENGCO, JACQUELINE VIRTUCIO
    17341 VENTIC, CARELLE ROSE ALOLOR
    17342 VENTILACION, ROSALIE HOJAS
    17343 VENTURA, CRESENCIANO VICTOLERO
    17344 VENTURA, GLECY CARACAS
    17345 VENTURA, JEFREY BITAYA
    17346 VENTURA, JENNA ROSE RIVERA
    17347 VENTURA, KATHLEEN ANGELIE QUILANG
    17348 VENTURA, MARGIE GUILDO
    17349 VENTURA, MARK LESTER PUNZALAN
    17350 VENTURA, MARY GRACE LIWANAG
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 29, 2015
    Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:349 of 360
    Seq. No. N a m e
    17351 VENTURA, RALPH ATANACIO TATTAO
    17352 VENTURA, SALES OXIMANA
    17353 VENUS, IRENE GARCIA
    17354 VENUS, JOHNA MILLONDAGA
    17355 VERANO, ANGELITO JR GONZALES
    17356 VERANO, DANIEL DAVID PEREDA
    17357 VERANO, JECIEL CADIENTE
    17358 VERANO, JENNA SABANAL
    17359 VERANO, MARICEL MACADAT
    17360 VERANO, RESALYN TALAID
    17361 VERCELES, CLARENCE DE GUZMAN
    17362 VERDADERO, RUSELLEVON SOLTERO
    17363 VERDALOZA, MARY GRACE RAMIREZ
    17364 VERDEFLOR, LUDILYN TEJARES
    17365 VERDEFLOR, SHEILA VELASCO
    17366 VERDEJO, RAMER NAGAC
    17367 VERDILLO, RANDELL SAGNIP
    17368 VERDON, MARY JANE BANZUELO
    17369 VERECIO, RINA LAGUTAN
    17370 VERGARA, ALIZA VILLAVITO
    17371 VERGARA, ALVIN MASCARINAS
    17372 VERGARA, DAISY CENTINO
    17373 VERGARA, HAZEL JOY PO
    17374 VERGARA, JANNETH TUMBAGA
    17375 VERGARA, JERAMEH GIMENA
    17376 VERGARA, JHOBELLE MENDOZA
    17377 VERGARA, JOJO BRIGONIA
    17378 VERGARA, JOSE JR OLIVAR
    17379 VERGARA, JOVELYN LACHICA
    17380 VERGARA, JUDITH CAPATI
    17381 VERGARA, LARRAH MAE GLORIANE
    17382 VERGARA, MARY JOY MELANNO
    17383 VERGARA, MERCIDITA LEBRADILLA
    17384 VERGARA, RHUBY ILOSO
    17385 VERGARA, RONALD JUACHON
    17386 VERGARA, ROSE ANN MARIE AREGLADO
    17387 VERGARA, RYAN BONG CREDO
    17388 VERGARA, SHERYL DE VILLA
    17389 VERIAN, HAZEL ARPON
    17390 VERNAIZ, DOROTHY VEGA
    17391 VEROSIL, FROILAND VIRAY
    17392 VERSOZA, MARY ROSE GUTAY
    17393 VERTUDAZO, HERCULES JUAB
    17394 VERTUDES, LOURDES AMOR
    17395 VERTUDEZ, GERMAN DEL MONTE
    17396 VERTULFO, JESSA LUMA-AD
    17397 VERULA, JAYZELLE YETYET
    17398 VERZO, MICHAELA NUEVA
    17399 VERZOSA, RUSSHEL LODANA
    17400 VESAGAS, CHRYSTINE SONEJA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 29, 2015
    Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:350 of 360
    Seq. No. N a m e
    17401 VESAGAS, MARRA SANTOS
    17402 VEÑALES, JOHN PAUL ATIENZA
    17403 VEÑEGAS, JOCELYN FAJARDO
    17404 VEÑEGAS, MYLENE DUERO
    17405 VIAGEDOR, FLORENCE LAPUZ
    17406 VIBAL, RAYMOND TAPIA
    17407 VIBAR, ROMAN QUIMPO
    17408 VIBAR, SCHENLEY MARIE BALORO
    17409 VIBAR, VIRGIE ELEVADO
    17410 VICEDO, MARICAR ESTEVES
    17411 VICENTE, APRIL ROSE AQUELISCA
    17412 VICENTE, EFRELIZA CALWAG
    17413 VICENTE, JAMAICA FRANCISCO
    17414 VICENTE, JOHN WAYNE ADRALES
    17415 VICENTE, JOHNELYN BARRIENTOS
    17416 VICENTE, JULIE MAE RECAIDO
    17417 VICENTE, MARIBEL GOROMIO
    17418 VICENTE, MARRY ANN SOLANGON
    17419 VICENTE, MICHAEL DELOS REYES
    17420 VICENTE, REGINA GRACE DOCE
    17421 VICHO, MELCRIS QUEZON
    17422 VICOY, JERALDYN TINGCANG
    17423 VICTOR, JEFFREY SANCHEZ
    17424 VICTOR, LESEL UNTALAN
    17425 VICTORIA, CANDY PACABA
    17426 VICTORIA, EDREI SON CABRAL
    17427 VICTORIA, NENITA RUBIANO
    17428 VICTORIANO, ELEONELYN ICANG
    17429 VICTORIANO, JERELYN SEGUEP
    17430 VICTORILLO, JOVELYN VILLASAN
    17431 VICTORINO, ANGELITA JIMENEZ
    17432 VICTORINO, PRINCESS SARAH MOLDEZ
    17433 VICTORIO, BEVERLY DE GUZMAN
    17434 VICTORIO, RYAN BUNCAD
    17435 VIDAD, REJANE BALETBET
    17436 VIDAL, ANARICA MORADA
    17437 VIDAL, ANGELEY LOPEZ
    17438 VIDAL, ARLENE COSTO
    17439 VIDAL, BLANDINA LADAO
    17440 VIDAL, CARLOS TANTAY
    17441 VIDAL, CHARLOTTE GANGOSO
    17442 VIDAL, IRIS RUTHZELLE PALAD
    17443 VIDAL, JULIE PEARL OLBES
    17444 VIDAL, JULIUS CZAR BACLAOCOS
    17445 VIDAL, RANELLE BUCOG
    17446 VIDAL, RESCIL BERNUS
    17447 VIDAL, ROWENA CIPRIANO
    17448 VIDAL, VIA ROCA
    17449 VIDARTE, HONEY MAY LIMSON
    17450 VIDAURRETA, PAMELA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 29, 2015
    Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:351 of 360
    Seq. No. N a m e
    17451 VIDEÑA, CHARISSE PATAGOC
    17452 VIERNES, LIEZELLE JEAN BASABAS
    17453 VIERNES, LIMER GABUYA
    17454 VIERNES, MICHAEL OREL
    17455 VIERNES, RHEA MAE APOSTOL
    17456 VIGILIA, LOVELY ROSE TABILIRAN
    17457 VIGILLA, MARLON MELGAR
    17458 VIGONTE, CARMELO DON DE LOS REYES
    17459 VILA, RHOULINE SAGUN
    17460 VILAZ, MC KYLE FANTONE
    17461 VILLA, ANNA MAE AZUCENAS
    17462 VILLA, JESAMINE CAMARADOR
    17463 VILLA, JOANN FORRO
    17464 VILLA, JOANNE CATISAG
    17465 VILLA, MARC DONNELL DIMAANO
    17466 VILLA, MARY DIANNE SAN LUIS
    17467 VILLA, PRINCESS ELLOSO
    17468 VILLA CRUZ, FLORDELIZA ULALAN
    17469 VILLABROZA, MEDELIN AQUINO
    17470 VILLACACAN, MERLITA ACERO
    17471 VILLACACAN, ROMEO AMOGUIS
    17472 VILLACAMPA, RUEL DESUYO
    17473 VILLACERAN, RUTH KLARIBELLE CRUZ
    17474 VILLACONE, RANDEL GABARDA
    17475 VILLACORTA, ANTHONY ROMAN
    17476 VILLACRUSIS, MARY GRACE VILLENO
    17477 VILLACRUZ, ALDREN PABICO
    17478 VILLACRUZ, SUE ANGELI CALMERIN
    17479 VILLADAREZ, RICA LAQUIO
    17480 VILLADORE, JO-AN DELOS SANTOS
    17481 VILLADOS, JOYCE ANN DELA CRUZ
    17482 VILLAESPIN, AIZA TURNO
    17483 VILLAESTER, SHENA MALINAO
    17484 VILLAFAÑA, ERIKA SANTOS
    17485 VILLAFLOR, APRIL CYRIL MAMAC
    17486 VILLAFLOR, CARLO VANCE ALLAPITAN
    17487 VILLAFLOR, CLODEE PASCUA
    17488 VILLAFLOR, GILLIAN MAE GARDIOLA
    17489 VILLAFLOR, JENNIFER DAYAO
    17490 VILLAFLOR, JHEVALINE KANE TEMPLO
    17491 VILLAFLOR, MILDRED SOLOMON
    17492 VILLAFLOR, PATRICIA MARIE GREGORIO
    17493 VILLAFLORES, CRISTINA PERICO
    17494 VILLAFUERTE, ANGELA DOMINIQUE FRANCISCO
    17495 VILLAFUERTE, JHOEL DELA CRUZ
    17496 VILLAFUERTE, ULYSSES MAGLUYAN
    17497 VILLAGANAS, YANA CORTEZ
    17498 VILLAGONZA, JEL CHATO
    17499 VILLAGRACIA, FRANCES JOY CIRILO
    17500 VILLAGRACIA, PJ NEL BAYLON
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 29, 2015
    Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:352 of 360
    Seq. No. N a m e
    17501 VILLAHERMOSA, HEIDE SANTINOR
    17502 VILLAHERMOSA, ROMEL VICTOR ANOBA
    17503 VILLAMARTIN, KAREN TAPNIO
    17504 VILLAMATER, KITZ V LENDIO
    17505 VILLAMER, JOHN ROMULO
    17506 VILLAMINO, RENE HONOR
    17507 VILLAMOR, BERNADETTE FAA
    17508 VILLAMOR, JENNINA COLINA
    17509 VILLAMOR, LUZ BALANSAG
    17510 VILLAMOR, MA CRISTINA PAMADA
    17511 VILLAMOR, NERISA ALIM
    17512 VILLAMOR, NIKKO DON GARGANTA
    17513 VILLAMOR, RACHELLE ANNE GANIR
    17514 VILLAMOR, RENDELL JOY BOCTOTO
    17515 VILLAMOR, ROWENA NOTARION
    17516 VILLANCA, ZANDRA PONDEVEDA
    17517 VILLANDA, GERIZALYN URSUA
    17518 VILLANOCHE, LINDSEY AGUILA
    17519 VILLANTES, SHEILA MAE OBNIMAGA
    17520 VILLANUEVA, ACE SILAPAN
    17521 VILLANUEVA, ALFRED JOHN CUSI
    17522 VILLANUEVA, ANNALYN BURGOS
    17523 VILLANUEVA, ARMINA SAAVEDRA
    17524 VILLANUEVA, ATHENA ALBONIA
    17525 VILLANUEVA, BRIAN
    17526 VILLANUEVA, CHERISH BHON CABANERO
    17527 VILLANUEVA, CRISTINO LARANJO
    17528 VILLANUEVA, DAHLIA MI VILLAR
    17529 VILLANUEVA, DEXTER PADILLA
    17530 VILLANUEVA, EDUARDO BARRAMEDA
    17531 VILLANUEVA, ELLEN JOY OLIVAR
    17532 VILLANUEVA, ELSIE HUERTO
    17533 VILLANUEVA, EXCEL BAMERO
    17534 VILLANUEVA, FERNAN GUEVARRA
    17535 VILLANUEVA, FLORENCE FERNANDEZ
    17536 VILLANUEVA, JARICHE GONZALES
    17537 VILLANUEVA, JAYCEL CAUILAN
    17538 VILLANUEVA, JAYLORD ARQUERO
    17539 VILLANUEVA, JEANIZAVIL TAGARO
    17540 VILLANUEVA, JENNIFER NIVAL
    17541 VILLANUEVA, JESSILYN ESPLANA
    17542 VILLANUEVA, JOHN ERUELA
    17543 VILLANUEVA, JOHN ALFRED POMBO
    17544 VILLANUEVA, JOHN JEFFREY RAMOS
    17545 VILLANUEVA, JOHNLERY MARANAN
    17546 VILLANUEVA, JOMARI EXCONDE
    17547 VILLANUEVA, JONNA MARIE SEBARROTIN
    17548 VILLANUEVA, JOSEPH JR DUEÑO
    17549 VILLANUEVA, KATHLEEN MAE BELET
    17550 VILLANUEVA, KRYSTINE METRAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 29, 2015
    Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:353 of 360
    Seq. No. N a m e
    17551 VILLANUEVA, LIEZEL BRUFAS
    17552 VILLANUEVA, LIEZEL INES
    17553 VILLANUEVA, MARIA AURORA DE JOSE
    17554 VILLANUEVA, MARIA LISA PASCUA
    17555 VILLANUEVA, MARIA ROLINA ALAM
    17556 VILLANUEVA, MAY AMODIONG
    17557 VILLANUEVA, MELMAR ESTRELLA
    17558 VILLANUEVA, MICHELLE SANTOS
    17559 VILLANUEVA, MONETH THERESE ESTEVA
    17560 VILLANUEVA, MYLINE ALICIAS
    17561 VILLANUEVA, ONALYN MASIGLAT
    17562 VILLANUEVA, PHOL BENDANA
    17563 VILLANUEVA, RAY JOHN GUICO
    17564 VILLANUEVA, REYNALDO SANTOS
    17565 VILLANUEVA, ROLLY MERAN
    17566 VILLANUEVA, RONNEL ROMBAOA
    17567 VILLANUEVA, SATURNDAY BANTILAN
    17568 VILLANUEVA, SHEILA CAMPOS
    17569 VILLANUEVA, SNOOKY ZAPICO
    17570 VILLANUEVA, VILMA MONTILLA
    17571 VILLAPANDO, TERESITA ARPIA
    17572 VILLAPAZ, CHARITY COMIDA
    17573 VILLAPAÑA, CRISTINA BENEDICTO
    17574 VILLAR, BLESSED JEAN FORTUNA
    17575 VILLAR, CHRISTINE VILLAROS
    17576 VILLAR, JAMES LACSON
    17577 VILLAR, KARLA ALYANNA CAUBANG
    17578 VILLAR, MARCIA ODIAMAR
    17579 VILLAR, SHARON CAMPO
    17580 VILLARAN, JACKIE LYN BENAMEJE
    17581 VILLARAN, KATHERINE CONSTANTINO
    17582 VILLARAZA, EDMUNDO GALVADORES
    17583 VILLARAZA, ROY DE LA CRUZ
    17584 VILLARBA, CRISANDRO MACALINO
    17585 VILLARBA, EDELYN DELA CRUZ
    17586 VILLARBA, YOQUISA XANDRA TANGKAY
    17587 VILLARE, JOVELYN BIASON
    17588 VILLAREAL, ANTHONY JAVIER
    17589 VILLAREAL, JOANNA PALAD
    17590 VILLAREAL, MARINEL RANA
    17591 VILLAREN, DOROTHY LADERO
    17592 VILLAREY, LANI TOMALIN
    17593 VILLARICO, KRISTINE MAY CARIÑO
    17594 VILLARIN, ANA LINDA DAYAME
    17595 VILLARIN, FRANCIE RUBE
    17596 VILLARIN, FRANCY ROSE LUMANOG
    17597 VILLARIN, MENERVA DEPARINE
    17598 VILLARINO, JOSEPH LESTER VILLAFUERTE
    17599 VILLARO, APPLE JOY PERNIA
    17600 VILLARO, HONEY BEE PEDERE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 29, 2015
    Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:354 of 360
    Seq. No. N a m e
    17601 VILLAROS, SCARLET DUPITAS
    17602 VILLAROSA, JAQUELINE JANELL CABITLADA
    17603 VILLAROSA, ROMEO ANDRO ENDONILA
    17604 VILLAROZA, MARYJANE MITRA
    17605 VILLARUBIA, EMMALYN BACANG
    17606 VILLARUBIA, JUVY VIDAL
    17607 VILLARUEL, CARMINA CABUJAT
    17608 VILLARUEL, CHRISTINE TEODOSIO
    17609 VILLARUEL, ERLYN JOY GO
    17610 VILLARUEL, GEMMA MAE DELA CRUZ
    17611 VILLARUEL, ISSA AIRA PABLO
    17612 VILLARUEL, MA LUZ ALORIA
    17613 VILLARUEL, REJEAN ESPINELI
    17614 VILLARUZ, JOEL MENDEGORIA
    17615 VILLARUZ, RONEL CANAWAY
    17616 VILLARUZ, WILLYN VELASCO
    17617 VILLAS, PAULA TRISHA GAIL MARQUEZ
    17618 VILLASAN, ELLA RETALLA
    17619 VILLASANTA, KEVIN PITOGO
    17620 VILLASERAN, JUSTIN FROTERAS
    17621 VILLASEÑOR, LOUISE ANGELICA ANGELES
    17622 VILLASIN, DON VITTORIO CORTEZ
    17623 VILLASIS, DALE ANGELO NOBLEZADA
    17624 VILLASIS, JOSETH DELA TORRE
    17625 VILLASIS, JOSIE ACEBUCHE
    17626 VILLASOR, ELMAR JOY VALLENTE
    17627 VILLASOR, JAQUELYN ARCILLAS
    17628 VILLASTER, JESTONI GODIENES
    17629 VILLAVELEZ, ROSELYN PARDILLO
    17630 VILLAVER, NORA CANDELANZA
    17631 VILLEGAS, CIELO PARAGUAS
    17632 VILLEGAS, FLORANTE TUGARE
    17633 VILLEGAS, JEREMY CAISIP
    17634 VILLEGAS, KIMBERLY SAN DIEGO
    17635 VILLEGAS, MAUREEN CRUZ
    17636 VILLEGAS, QUEENY RICO
    17637 VILLEGAS, THERESA DAVID
    17638 VILLENA, LOTUS SEGADOR
    17639 VILLENA, MONALIZA MAGBOJOS
    17640 VILLENO, MARLON IMBIEN
    17641 VILLEZA, YONELYN ABRAGAN
    17642 VILLONES, ROSEAN DOLLANO
    17643 VILLONEZ, REYNANTE LAPUT
    17644 VILLORENTE, MARJULINE MATIAS
    17645 VILLOSO, EMMALYN SATOQUIA
    17646 VILLOSO, LILIA VILLANOBOS
    17647 VILORIA, LIZA LEGASPI
    17648 VINGNO, JONEL MONDIA
    17649 VINLUAN, DOMINGO JR JEBULAN
    17650 VINOYA, BRENDA ALMENDRA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 29, 2015
    Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:355 of 360
    Seq. No. N a m e
    17651 VINSON, RUCEL DURAN
    17652 VINTERES, GLADYSJOY VALERIO
    17653 VIOLA, JOSELITO VILLAFANIA
    17654 VIOLETA, ANATALIA PABUSTAN
    17655 VIOS, VANESA ACORIN
    17656 VIQUIERA, MICHAEL AGUILAR
    17657 VIRAY, APRIL RAMOS
    17658 VIRAY, CRIS RAYMUND PATRICIO
    17659 VIRAY, JONAS MAGLANQUE
    17660 VIRAY, MA LOURIZ OLAES
    17661 VIRREY, ANNABEL GALANG
    17662 VIRTUDAZO, GERY GANZAN
    17663 VIRTUDES, SYBIL MARIE HITALIA
    17664 VISCO, KRISTINA CAZANDRA ECAL
    17665 VISITACION, JEMAICA RELLOSA
    17666 VISITACION, JONATHAN JOVITA
    17667 VISOC, JUICY LOU DIOLAN
    17668 VISPO, JULIE ANN ALBUEN
    17669 VISTA, STELLA SAMILLANO
    17670 VISTAL, PAUL JOSEPH JUMAMOY
    17671 VISTAL, PERLITA BOLEROS
    17672 VITACURA, ERLYN MAE TIK-ING
    17673 VITALES, MANIYA TATJANA VILLEGAS
    17674 VITER, ABELARDO JR YOUNG
    17675 VITUG, ANN SHERYN LUMBA
    17676 VIVA, JOVIE BORDEN
    17677 VIVAS, NOEMILYN VERGARA
    17678 VIZARRA, GENELYN MACUNAT
    17679 VIÑAS, BILLY JOE ALCANTARA
    17680 VIÑAS, MA PAMELA SORRA
    17681 VIÑAS, NES RICHARD LLANERA
    17682 VIÑAS, RACHELLE SALCEDO
    17683 VIÑAS, RICHARD ALLAN MANGUNAY
    17684 VIÑAS, RUBY PECONCILLO
    17685 VIÑAS, SARAH JANE ADIZAS
    17686 VOCAL, AIZA DISCUTIDO
    17687 VOCAL, JOSE JOHN STA MONICA
    17688 VOCAL, JOVE WILHELM GUIYANGCO
    17689 VOLANTE, CARMENCITA BARDE
    17690 VOLANTE, GEMMO JOHN DEL VALLE
    17691 WACLIN, CINDERELLA BALAWEN
    17692 WACLIN, JULIE TAPLIN
    17693 WACNANG, ANGELINA MAGNUAL
    17694 WAEL, MARJIE NEDRUDA
    17695 WAGAN, ANABIE ATIDO
    17696 WAGAS, KIRSTINE BOBITS MANAGBANAG
    17697 WAHAB, OLIVER DIANGA
    17698 WAJE, NESSLEE OLAGUER
    17699 WAKAT, SHARON APOLOG
    17700 WAKLIN, ROSITA DANAO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 29, 2015
    Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:356 of 360
    Seq. No. N a m e
    17701 WALAWALA, MARY GRACE NAZAR
    17702 WALDE, MA DEWALYN REGUSTA
    17703 WALES, KIMVIRLY
    17704 WAN, KA LAI VANESSA SARABIA
    17705 WANAWAN, RHEA AWINGAN
    17706 WANDAGAN, SHELIMIE BACYADAN
    17707 WANG, SERENE FLORES
    17708 WANGCA, MONA FEBRA EGONIA
    17709 WANGIWANG, LURICE SANNADAN
    17710 WANIA, EDMAR TALLUNGAN
    17711 WANSI, AMELITA CANUTO
    17712 WANYA, CHERRY SALVADOR
    17713 WASKIN, SHIELA MARIE ALIBANGO
    17714 WAYAS, HILDA SACPA
    17715 WEE SIT, J-ANNE MANUEL
    17716 WEIGEL, ETHYLE DONGALLO
    17717 WENCESLAO, APRIL VITIN
    17718 WU, JENNIFER CHUA
    17719 WYCOCO, KATHERINE JOY VERZOSA
    17720 YABUT, JELLY GUTIERREZ
    17721 YABUT, JUDY ANNE RIVERA
    17722 YABUT, KEVIN LAXAMANA
    17723 YAC-AO, EVA LICAB
    17724 YADAO, RONALYN BINARAO
    17725 YAGO, MARRY JANE ORDOÑEZ
    17726 YAGUE, JESYL ORIGEN RODRIGUEZ
    17727 YAHYA, AMINAH JOY AQUINO
    17728 YALONG, ANGELO MELVIN FLORES
    17729 YALUNG, EISELLE DAWN ZABLAN
    17730 YAM-ID, NAOME EMPLEO
    17731 YAMA, MERLYN PEQUERO
    17732 YAMBALLA, REMELIE ABADINES
    17733 YAMBAO, ALFREDO I PAL
    17734 YAMBAO, CARIZA MAGTOTO
    17735 YAMBAO, MARIANNE VANESSA SALOMON
    17736 YAMBOT, KATRINA ONOFRE
    17737 YAMBOT, MARK VINCENT ABENOJAR
    17738 YAMBOT, ROWEL LINAS
    17739 YAMONGAN, JAYSON DAMIAS
    17740 YANA, KIMBERLY CRUZ
    17741 YANEZA, JOY SALVADOR
    17742 YANGA, ALMA GARCIA
    17743 YANGA, EILEEN ESPINO
    17744 YANGA, MA LINDA CORITANA
    17745 YANGYANG, RUEL CESAR
    17746 YANO, CAROL PARAGATOS
    17747 YANO, FELIPE JR BACLAS
    17748 YANOS, VIENNA KATHLENE VIDAL
    17749 YANSON, JOSEPH RUZELL SALAZAR
    17750 YAP, ALECK FRANCHESCA SANTOS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 29, 2015
    Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:357 of 360
    Seq. No. N a m e
    17751 YAP, JIMELYN CABAONG
    17752 YAP, LIEZL FALLA
    17753 YAP, SALOME SHARON CAGBABANUA
    17754 YAP, SEAN ANTHONY NAGRET
    17755 YAPTANGCO, RAMON CHRISTOPHER RACSA
    17756 YARE, RAPHY BONTIA
    17757 YASOL, ALDIN BAYNA
    17758 YATA, LESLIE JOY LLANDA
    17759 YAÑEZ, MARYNEL DINGLASAN
    17760 YBARSABAL, GEMMA FUMAR
    17761 YBAÑEZ, EUNICE BERING
    17762 YBAÑEZ, MA FELISA SALUNDAGA
    17763 YBAÑEZ, MANILYN BALATUCAN
    17764 YBAÑEZ, MARNEL LEZA SABANAL
    17765 YBAÑEZ, MARY JANE AUSTRIA
    17766 YBAÑEZ, MICHELLE ANN JUABAN
    17767 YBAÑEZ, NAOMI OLID
    17768 YBAÑEZ, RANIE PRESBITERO
    17769 YBAÑEZ, REGGINE SABAS
    17770 YCOY, MARY GRACE LAURETO
    17771 YDEL, APRIL MAE AARON
    17772 YDIAN, MYRA ORNADA
    17773 YEBAN, GINALYN GUANTERO
    17774 YEBAN, MARY JANE IMPERIAL
    17775 YEBES, IRISH VERGANIO
    17776 YEE, DANNA BEATRIZE RAVELLO
    17777 YEE, ROSE ASOR
    17778 YEE, RUEL CASTANO
    17779 YGBUHAY, JONALYN DACUTANAN
    17780 YLAGAN, EZRA NAVARRO
    17781 YLAGAN, IRENE FIGURACION
    17782 YLARDE, CARISSA EMILLE REYES
    17783 YMAN, JAKE NIÑO MARTINEZ
    17784 YMATA, MARCOS RODILAS
    17785 YNAYAN, DIONILYN PALMES
    17786 YNION, RYAN JAY HINGPIT
    17787 YOLA, DHOBIE ANN KEDET
    17788 YONGCO, GEVA GEQUE LAGO
    17789 YONGCO, GRACE DY
    17790 YONGCO, JOAN ENERLAN
    17791 YONGOT, MIRA FLOR ARAIS
    17792 YONGYONG, RAZEL BIAIS
    17793 YONTING, DENIVA JOY OJANO
    17794 YORDAN, LIEZEL ABONITO
    17795 YORO, JENY-ROSE LANDAR
    17796 YOSORES, RENEZLE ILANO
    17797 YOZOYA, HERLYN ARTOCILLO
    17798 YPAROSA, RUBY TIZON
    17799 YPIL, OSHIN JANE GONZALES
    17800 YPILAN, JOSEPHINE DIGNOS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 29, 2015
    Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:358 of 360
    Seq. No. N a m e
    17801 YRAY, NOVAMIE LUMAYOG
    17802 YSMAEL, JOBAYRA CAMARIA
    17803 YSULAN, SHIRLY YBAÑEZ
    17804 YTAC, NIKKI APRIL BALINO
    17805 YU, ARTHUR GILBUELA
    17806 YU, GWENDOLYN CATUBAY
    17807 YU, JENNIFER MENDOZA
    17808 YU, SANDRA RODRIGUEZ
    17809 YUBARA, JEFERYL UNTAL
    17810 YULO, GENE RAY TAGALOG
    17811 YUMANG, AGNES OTBOT
    17812 YUMANG, ANA MARIE DAVID
    17813 YUMANG, MARIA FRANCIA CARIÑO
    17814 YUMUL, JOSEPHINE PALMA
    17815 YUMUL, MARIA ANGELICA MALUPENG
    17816 YUN, MITOS SHEILA MAHILUM
    17817 YUNQUE, STEPHANIE JUNE ILLORIN
    17818 YUNTING, RICHARD SAGAYNO
    17819 YUPIO, HERMAN MENCHERO
    17820 YUSAY, MARY GRACE YUSAY
    17821 YUSON, JEFFREY CARPIO
    17822 YUSON, MARIEDEL MANZO
    17823 YUSON, ROSE-ANGELIE NIDUA
    17824 YUSON, SHERWIN ALQUIZA
    17825 YUSOP, BAILON ULAMA
    17826 YUSOP, MATTSALLEH SAUPI
    17827 YUTAN, JOAN DEQUEROS
    17828 YUTUC, GLEZY MARAYAG
    17829 YUTUC, JENNIFER CASTRO
    17830 YUZON, EVELYN TOLENTINO
    17831 ZABALA, ARISTOTLE RIVERA
    17832 ZABALLERO, EUNICE GAVIOLA
    17833 ZABALLERO, MARITES QUIALQUIAL
    17834 ZABALLERO, RUDY JR CABAGNOT
    17835 ZABAT, MARK LENN MENDOZA
    17836 ZACARIAS, ABEGAIL PUTONG
    17837 ZACARIAS, BRIAN DAVE CORDERO
    17838 ZACARIAS, CARIZA NIEVA
    17839 ZACARIAS, SHERYL DE GUZMAN
    17840 ZAFE, JOANA MAY ESPLANA
    17841 ZAFRA, FARAH LORREIN MANABA
    17842 ZAFRA, GENEVIEVE
    17843 ZALUN, LEONYMAR BINARAO
    17844 ZAMAR, MILES JR PEÑA
    17845 ZAMBAS, KATHLEEN DEMETRIO
    17846 ZAMBRA, VAL PACIFICAR
    17847 ZAMORA, CHERRY LOU ALCANTARA
    17848 ZAMORA, GEORGE
    17849 ZAMORA, HYASMINE AGULTO
    17850 ZAMORA, JOSIEFEL MABANAG
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 29, 2015
    Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:359 of 360
    Seq. No. N a m e
    17851 ZAMORA, MADELAINE BAJELOT
    17852 ZAMORA, MICHAEL BELBES
    17853 ZAMORA, SARAH MAE BARROGO
    17854 ZAMUDIO, MARIA CORAZON LICON
    17855 ZANTUA, ARIEL VILLACRUEL
    17856 ZANTUA, JAZMYN AMOR
    17857 ZAPANTA, AARON JOHN SEVILLA
    17858 ZAPANTA, FELIZA MARI ALEJANDRO
    17859 ZAPANTA, JASON
    17860 ZAPANTA, KRISTINA BERNANDINO
    17861 ZAPANTA, LIGAYA AYUNTING
    17862 ZAPANTA, MARDY CABANILLA
    17863 ZAPANTA, WILLIAM ARQUELOS
    17864 ZAPANZA, ALFRED JAN LORETE
    17865 ZAPATA, VANESSA VERANO
    17866 ZAPICO, CHARLOTTE SALVADOR
    17867 ZAPICO, JAY-ANN URMIDO
    17868 ZAPICO, NELMAR MATCHOCA
    17869 ZARAGOSA, GEORGE RANQUE
    17870 ZARAGOZA, BESELISA CARAYUGAN
    17871 ZARAGOZA, JHIEZEL ABENIR
    17872 ZARANDIN, ROCHELLE RIVERA
    17873 ZARATE, CHRISTINE MARIE MAROLLANO
    17874 ZARATE, ROSE ANN CABE
    17875 ZARZOSO, SYDNEY LLOYD MALABED
    17876 ZASON, RHOAL NENE CRIS VICOY
    17877 ZASPA, BENEDICK ZORILLA
    17878 ZASPA, HAROLD SETENTA
    17879 ZATA, DEBORAH NARAL
    17880 ZATE, ROLLYPER PABLO
    17881 ZAULDA, JOHN ELMER LIBA
    17882 ZAYAS, ESTEVEN WASIL
    17883 ZERNA, IREN SEDILLO
    17884 ZERNA, JULIE ANNE TUPLANO
    17885 ZERNA, NERRIBETH BALBUENA
    17886 ZINGH, MA ERIKA BOMBASE
    17887 ZIPAGAN, ROMELYN AMABA
    17888 ZOILO, FATIMA MIMIS
    17889 ZOLETA, BENJIELER SAGAL
    17890 ZOMIL, MARY JANE ZAMORA
    17891 ZONIO, ANALIZA MALANUT
    17892 ZOROLLA, PAMELA JANE AMBITO
    17893 ZUBIAGA, CHRISTINE MAE MOLVIZAR
    17894 ZUBIRI, SHARA MAY JINKY SALES
    17895 ZUELA, ANNA ELQUIERRO
    17896 ZULUETA, MARY RUTH IGNACIO
    17897 ZULUETA, VAN JOSEPH VERSOZA
    17898 ZULUETA, YVETTE MAY NIDO
    17899 ZUNIEGA, JOEL DE LUNA
    17900 ZUNIGA, EDEN MAY MOLINA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 29, 2015
    Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:360 of 360
    Seq. No. N a m e
    17901 ZURBITO, MA VERONICA TOLENTINO
    17902 ZURBITO, MARIA CLARISS DIZON
    17903 ZURITA, RICHELLE ANN PALOMATA
    17904 ZUÑIGA, LORIE JANE METIAM
    NOTHING FOLLOWS----------------------
    {Source}

    Post Top Ad

    Post Bottom Ad