LET Results March 2015 Secondary Alphabetical List A-G Passers | The Summit Express

Navi-Grid TheSummitExpress - Your News Blog
Home About Us Contribute Team Summit Express Advertise

Privacy Policy Terms and Conditions

LET Results March 2015 Secondary Alphabetical List A-G Passers


ADVERTISEMENT


List of passers for Secondary Level for the March 2015 Licensure Examination for Teachers (LET) is now out online. PRC said that 17,904 secondary teachers out of 56,596 examinees (31.63%) successfully passed the Licensure Examination for Teachers (L.E.T.). It is further announced that 11,770 passers are first timers and 6,134 are repeaters for secondary level.

LET Results March 2015 Secondary Alphabetical List A-G Passers


The Professional Regulation Commission (PRC) on  Saturday, May 23, 2015 announced the complete results of teachers board exam conducted on March 29, 2015 in several testing locations in the Philippines.

Takers may now view on this page the alphabetical roll of passers for A to G Surnames (Secondary).

RELATED RESULTS
Main Results Page: March 2015 LET
H-O Passers: LET Results March 2015 Secondary Alphabetical List
P-Z Passers: LET Results March 2015 Secondary Alphabetical List
Top 10 (Topnotchers) March 2015 LET Elementary - Teachers board exam
Top 10 (Topnotchers) March 2015 LET Secondary - Teachers board exam
LET Top Performing School, Performance of Schools March 2015

Roll of Successful Examinees in the L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015 Released on MAY 22, 2015

1 ABABA, MARY JANE VALENZUELA
2 ABACAN, DARYLL BRYAN
3 ABACHE, JULIE ANN MENDEZ
4 ABAD, CZARINA GARCIA
5 ABAD, DARWIN PELAYO
6 ABAD, DON JARDIAN TA-AS
7 ABAD, ERIC JAMES CASTILLO
8 ABAD, FANELYN MOHINOG
9 ABAD, MARIA FRANCESCA ORIG
10 ABAD, MICHELL VILLENA
11 ABAD, PAOLO MERCADO
12 ABAD, ROHAYNA DORONAN
13 ABAD, ROSEL GENN SEBLERO
14 ABADA, ANTHONY TOLLEDO
15 ABADIA, DOREEN GRAZIEL ARDIENTE
16 ABADIER, MARICAR MACATANGGA
17 ABAGAT, FROILAN VILLACORTA
18 ABAINZA, JAYBEE GALLOS
19 ABAINZA, JULIUS MARTIN MENDIOLA
20 ABAIS, MARVIN NACARIO
21 ABALLE, FLORENITA LIMCAOCO
22 ABALLE, GRETCHEN ROILO
23 ABALLE, PILSEN MODELO
24 ABALO, HERICEL LOVE ALARDE
25 ABALON, GISELLE DOLORZO
26 ABALOS, CHRISTOPHER ESTOLONIO
27 ABALOS, EINREB ABARCAR
28 ABALOS, FRELMA POYAOAN
29 ABALOS, NARIDEL ROMBAOA
30 ABALOS, NHIZZY ANN BAACO
31 ABALOS, RAMIL HERNANDEZ
32 ABALOS, ROSALINA BAUTISTA
33 ABAN, ANNA MAE AWITEN
34 ABAN, DELAILAH AMOR BANGOT
35 ABAN, KATHLEEN JOY GALANO
36 ABAN, MELISSA TABILAS
37 ABAN, NELSA ORNOPIA
38 ABANA, JENNY MACABABBAD
39 ABANADOR, SYLVESTER OCHE
40 ABANDE, LILIT SANCHEZ
41 ABANDO, MARK ANTHONY WILSON
42 ABANES, ANNA LIZA AVILA
43 ABANES, CHERRY LYNN BARABAT
44 ABANGAN, ANNABELLE RAMIREZ
45 ABANGGAN, LYKA AZUELO
46 ABANGGAN, MICHELLE GOMOC
47 ABANILLA, LADY MAE GOLONDRINA
48 ABANSADO, MARINELE RODRIGUEZ
49 ABANTAO, RAQUEL MARTEJA
50 ABANTE, AILEEN DE CASTRO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page: 3 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
51 ABANTO, KAYE CHRISTINE ELEP
52 ABANTO, MARY ANN SEROPIA
53 ABANTO, MENCHIE CASIANO
54 ABANTO, RONETH REMOLACIO
55 ABANTO, SHIELA MAE ACADEMIA
56 ABAO, ANGELICA MAESTRO
57 ABAOAG, MARY ANN ZAMORA
58 ABAPO, LLOYD SERGIO III SANTOS
59 ABAPO, MA VONAH BONILLA
60 ABAPO, NIÑO CHRIS LINCO
61 ABAPO, REENA JANE TAVERA
62 ABAQUITA, MELVEN TANOCO
63 ABARA, MARJORIE PASCUAL
64 ABARATIGUE, ANJO MIGUEL
65 ABARIO, EDEMIL CRESENCIO
66 ABARO, JOHN ERIC CLEMENTE
67 ABARQUEZ, CRISTIAN MAE PADIGOS
68 ABARQUEZ, ERICK REBUYON
69 ABARRACOSO, NILSON JAMEN
70 ABARRATIGUE, JAIRA FRANCA QUITORIO
71 ABASIA, ANA GEE BUOT
72 ABASTILLAS, APRIL ROSE JANIOLA
73 ABASULA, LACE PASTORAL
74 ABAT, MERCY FRANCIA
75 ABATA, FERDINAND MADERA
76 ABATAY, DAVID JR OREVILLO
77 ABAWA, JEMARIE ALEJANDRO
78 ABAYA, DONATO OXILES
79 ABAYA, MARY JOY CASTILLO
80 ABAYA, RIGARIC REGENCIA
81 ABAYAN, JULIE ANN PAPONG
82 ABAYAN, JULIE FE PAPONG
83 ABAYAN, MARIA ELENA IBAÑEZ
84 ABAYON, CRISTY VILLEGAS
85 ABAYON, FRANCES BERTY OLIVAR
86 ABAYON, JAY HEZEIL DOCTOR
87 ABAYON, MARK JIL CATAMORA
88 ABAYON, NENETTE JALOVER
89 ABAÑO, AUBREY ESCOBAL
90 ABAÑO, SHARMANE ARGENAL
91 ABBANG, AIZEL HERRERA
92 ABBAS, KHARHIA AGUSTIN
93 ABBAS, NASIBA SULTAN
94 ABBEL, ISABEL DUMANAS
95 ABDELGAFUR, MOHAMMAD SIRAJI MACACUNA
96 ABDILLAH, AMALIA AMPUAN
97 ABDON, ROXANE ARNAIZ
98 ABDUL, NORHANIE UMPAS
99 ABDUL-CASIM, NORJANAH UNTE
100 ABDULATIP, KHADIZA SUSULAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page: 4 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
101 ABDULHALIK, DARWIN EKKIH
102 ABDULLAH, AINOSALAM PITI-ILAN
103 ABDULLAH, AZEEL SHIEK
104 ABDULLAH, ISMAEL JR BREVA
105 ABDULLAH, JUNAIMAH ALAWI
106 ABDULMALIC, JOHANA BARAUNTONG
107 ABDULMALIK, AISAH TUANBATO
108 ABDULMANAN, SOMAYYA ABDULAZIS
109 ABDULNASSER, ASLIAH RASAD
110 ABDULPATTA, MERHAMA SABTAL
111 ABDULRASHID, ROHAIDAH MACADA-AG
112 ABDURAHMAN, NURSHINA TAHIL
113 ABDURAHMAN, SARA SANSON
114 ABDURANI, ZHERNIZA RIVERO
115 ABEAR, APRIL JANNE AMACANIN
116 ABEAR, ARABELLA JANINE AMACANIN
117 ABECENDARIO, LILZEN MILLAN
118 ABECIA, ARISTEO LAYTE
119 ABEDIN, HANIA MANGOTARA
120 ABEDIN, JAMAODIN BATUA
121 ABEDIN, RAHEMA MACARAYA
122 ABEJAR, JANE CATOR
123 ABEJUELA, ERWIN TAMAYO
124 ABEJUELA, JENNIFER GARANZO
125 ABELARDE, JEZZA DENN BASCO
126 ABELARDE, MARIBEL ANTONIO
127 ABELARDO, MARICEL ALEGRIA
128 ABELEDA, JENNELYN TAMAYOSA
129 ABELEDA, MARY JANE PARADO
130 ABELITA, JESSIE JANIOLA
131 ABELLA, CHRISTINE JOY VALDEZ
132 ABELLA, CHRISTOPER ALEX RABACA
133 ABELLA, DIVINA DE VERA
134 ABELLA, GERRY MIGUEL
135 ABELLA, JOSELITO ORJALESA
136 ABELLA, REMAR MATEO
137 ABELLANA, FIDEL JR ABING
138 ABELLANA, MECHALE DELA CRUZ
139 ABELLANA, NIÑO CIMAFRANCA
140 ABELLANA, SUL MARIZ BARICUATRO
141 ABELLANEDA, FLORANTE CARDEÑO
142 ABELLANOSA, ROBINA ALTECIN
143 ABELLO, ABEL RACO
144 ABELLO, ARLYN SANTOS
145 ABELLO, NEÑA MODELO
146 ABELLO, PAUL GARRY PAMOR
147 ABELONG, DOROTHY JOY MAGALLANES
148 ABENDANIO, JOANNA CATALAN
149 ABENDANIO, STAR JEWEL QUILLOPO
150 ABENES, DAISY BELLE BOAC
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page: 5 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
151 ABENIDO, CHARLOTTE RYAN OKINLAY
152 ABENIDO, LAZEL LOVE LUCING
153 ABENIS, JESUS ARAVY DIOLOLA
154 ABENOJA, JUNIE DOCTOLERO
155 ABENOJA, MAY MORANO
156 ABENOJA, NIÑA CHRISMAE SUMACOT
157 ABENOJAR, ROSEMARIE AGOLTO
158 ABEQUIBEL, BERNADETH TUMANGGAP
159 ABEQUIBEL, REY SALOMA
160 ABERCA, CATHERINE MANALO
161 ABERGAS, ALICIA COLIS
162 ABERGAS, RIA ZABAT
163 ABESAMIS, ARIOLO WILHELM UMALI
164 ABESAMIS, JASMIN KIM RAMOS
165 ABESTANO, DAISY JEAN SUERTE
166 ABETO, JAYMAR FLORES
167 ABIA, ANABELLE ALGORDO
168 ABIAN, JUVY LEGA
169 ABIERA, ANA MARIE HERNANDEZ
170 ABIERA, BRENDALIE FONTEJON
171 ABIERA, MARIE CRIS LAYLAY
172 ABIERA, NEIL BRIS
173 ABIERO, GUINEVERE JANE CORTEZ
174 ABIGAN, RUTH INABANGAN
175 ABILA, MA SALVE CUADERNO
176 ABILANG, JUBAL ALIBNO
177 ABILLA, JOENEL ARQUIZA
178 ABINA, MARIENEL SAMOSA
179 ABINAL, ALABAI PANDAPATAN
180 ABINER, RAMIL TAN
181 ABINES, EMELIE MORALES
182 ABING, ARLENE AMISTAD
183 ABING, CHERRY MAY SON
184 ABING, JERBI EGUAC
185 ABING, VEVERLY ODAS
186 ABINQUE, GLADYS IBAÑEZ
187 ABIO, MA CRISTINA DUGENIA
188 ABIOG, THEREZIA CELINE ADOREMOS
189 ABION, LILIAN BOLILAN
190 ABITRIA, ANGELICA CARIAGA
191 ABITRIA, GENESIS FREDMORE MARGALLO
192 ABITRIA, ROGER IV AZUPARDO
193 ABLANEDA, GINA SARIOLA
194 ABLAO, ALDRIN VILLAR
195 ABLAO, FRANK KIVEN BARRAMEDA
196 ABLAY, SALVE BOBIS
197 ABLAZA, CECILIA ISIDRO
198 ABLETES, GEE ANN OCHEA
199 ABLING, GENEBETH CHARMIE VILLAFLOR
200 ABLONA, MICHAEL JOHN AGUASA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page: 6 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
201 ABLOY, LOLITA DUM-AO
202 ABNE, HONEYLOU RANCE
203 ABO, ALAN ASTILLA
204 ABO, ALMIRAH PATAO
205 ABO-ABO, MARY ANN BINEGA
206 ABOBO, NELIA DAGAL
207 ABOC, JEAN KIMBERLY BACONG
208 ABOGADO, MELVIN BRYAN ALCEDO
209 ABOLOC, ANNA-MAY CINCO
210 ABONALLA, JAY EDWARD ALARCOS
211 ABONG, KARYN LUMAYNO
212 ABONITALLA, JOANNE MOLINA
213 ABOOL, REGINE CRUZ
214 ABORDE, LEMER ROSE LEGASPI
215 ABORDO, ANA MARIA ALECER
216 ABORDO, ANNALIZA OMBAO
217 ABORQUE, JENNY JOY JAVINES
218 ABRAHAM, CAMILLE BERGADO
219 ABRAHAM, JOHN AMCIL PLAMIANO
220 ABRAJANO, RHIA MAY CAPISTRANO
221 ABRASADO, MONA LISA TIENGO
222 ABREA, NOEL FELECIO
223 ABREHAN, ROVEL MALAYA
224 ABRIAN, AIRA RIVANO
225 ABRIGANA, GLORYJANE BERAL
226 ABRIGO, ANDY LOSITAÑO
227 ABRIL, DOMINIC MANAHAN
228 ABRIL, JAMES RYAN ROMERO
229 ABRIO, REALIZA EGAN
230 ABRIOL, ALLAN OGTIP
231 ABRIOL, DARWIN MALCO
232 ABUAN, BELTCH KENNETH TIMOTHY VALDEZ
233 ABUAN, EVELYN VALDEZ
234 ABUAN, ROCKY ATIGA
235 ABUBACAR, ABDUL AL-NOR LABASTIDA
236 ABUBACAR, HAIRAN LAOGAN
237 ABUBACAR, NORHANA DISALONGAN
238 ABUBACAR, SITTIE JANNAH DIMAPORO
239 ABUBAKAR, FATIMA ZHARIFA BALAHIM
240 ABUBAKAR, NORHAMA DATU MAGUIALES
241 ABUCEJO, BERYL PATCHES
242 ABUDA, MARINELL MERCULIO
243 ABUDANZA, DIOSCORO III ELAIRON
244 ABUEL, LHALYN CAWANG
245 ABUEL, MICHAEL ANGELO NERVIOL
246 ABUEVA, EDA QUIÑO
247 ABUEVA, MYRA ANDREA RANOCO
248 ABULENCIA, CHRISTIAN ARELLANO
249 ABULON, JHENALYN ALMOZARA
250 ABUNAWAS, MOHAYNA BADJO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page: 7 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
251 ABUNGAN, GLADYS JOY QUITLONG
252 ABUTAL, DON CLARO PEDRON
253 ABUY, MARK LOUIE BORBORAN
254 ABUYOG, MARICEL OMBROG
255 ABUYOT, ARWIN DAGATAN
256 ACABA, MIKE CALVEZ
257 ACABAL, LENY VILLALOBOS
258 ACABO, JULIE ANN BERNARDO
259 ACADEMIA, DONALD TADIFA
260 ACADEMIA, TOMASITO ZAMORA
261 ACAL, REYNABETH ASIS
262 ACAO, JOHN TEODOLF SARDA
263 ACAYEN, ROGELIO JR CONDE
264 ACAYLAR, ANTONIETTA FRANJE
265 ACBANGIN, GIRLIE CAPOQUIAN
266 ACBAYAN, BERNADETH VILLAR
267 ACCAD, JULIET ADDUN
268 ACEBES, MANILYN JADE VILLAREGUEZ
269 ACEBU, DANICA LYRA RICAFORTE
270 ACEBU, JEFFREY NALUGON
271 ACEBUCHE, FRELYN PARANE
272 ACEDILLA, MIKA RUHAINA TARCE
273 ACEDO, JAMES CLYDE CAMINADE
274 ACEDO, MARIUS REGGIE CONCEPCION
275 ACENAS, LEVI GERONA
276 ACENAS, LOURDES VILLAR
277 ACENAS, MARIECHRIS GALLO
278 ACERA, JACKLYN BUNDANG
279 ACERET, ELDRID OREÑA
280 ACERO, CATHERINE ABELLERA
281 ACERO, KATREENA VILLANUEVA
282 ACERO, KEN WITTY SABALDANA
283 ACERON, RAQUEL MANALO
284 ACEVEDO, JUVY BORATA
285 ACHAZO, MARY JINX SUELA
286 ACHINA, EUNICE HERDA
287 ACIERTO, REX CALIPJO
288 ACLA, SHERILENE MORANO
289 ACLAN, BERNADETTE CONTI
290 ACLAN, CAROLINE UNTALAN
291 ACLAO, ABNER TERNAL
292 ACLAO, GINA LYN SANCHEZ
293 ACLARACION, BEN JAY ANTOPINA
294 ACMA, BERNEL QUIJANO
295 ACMAD, NAHARIYA SULTAN
296 ACOB, MAY VERONA
297 ACOGIDO, MANUEL PAULO BOLANO
298 ACOMPAÑADO, ALMA SURALTA
299 ACOMPAÑADO, NERISSA FILIO
300 ACOPIADO, DANIEL MONTIBON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page: 8 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
301 ACORDA, SHERYLL MIGUEL
302 ACORDON, PAUL DE LEON
303 ACOSTA, ALDRIN DE VERA
304 ACOSTA, EUGENIO EVANGELISTA
305 ACOSTA, HAZEL PINTACASI
306 ACOSTA, JAIME ACE BAJET
307 ACOSTA, JEANNE GUANGA
308 ACOSTA, JINA ROSE WAWOC
309 ACOSTA, MARIA CHRISTINA FELICIANO
310 ACOSTA, MARY ANN BORDAJE
311 ACOSTA, MELISSA CABILES
312 ACOSTA, MICHAEL VILLACASTIN
313 ACOSTA, PRINCE CARMEL FRANCISCO
314 ACOSTA, REY ANTHONY LANSANGAN
315 ACOSTA, ROMELYN BALA
316 ACOSTA, WENDY LYNE BAYACA
317 ACOT, JOHARIYA BINAGO
318 ACOYMO, VICTORIA BAJE
319 ACQUIAT, DIANNE IMPERIAL
320 ACQUIAT, JILL PASCUA
321 ACRE, KURT SIERRAS
322 ACUBERA, MICAH LLANTO
323 ACUEZA, EMARE ROSE PASCO
324 ACUHIDO, JINKY MAE OCTAVIANO
325 ACUIN, NOEL SUDARIO
326 ACUPAN, APRIL JOYCE AMANTE
327 ACUYAN, DAISY JANE MONTUA
328 ACUÑA, JOSALFA ELLAINE JANSOL
329 ACYATAN, LORIAN CELINA CAGAYAT
330 ACZON, MARICEL OLIFERNES
331 ADA, HAZEL CABUBAS
332 ADALAN, ROCELLE BALLANGAN
333 ADAM, MILLIE FLOR LANGA
334 ADAMOS, JOHN KYLE LLAGAS
335 ADANA, JOANNA MAE SAYCON
336 ADANE, NARLYN LARIBA
337 ADARNA, KENETTE MARK BERRAS
338 ADARNA, ROSIE ALCANTARA
339 ADATO, ARON VALENZUELA
340 ADAVILES, EDUARDO NAVASCA
341 ADAYA, BENALYN ADALIN
342 ADAYA, GEE LEOPOLDO
343 ADDATU, ALPHA JOY ATTABAN
344 ADDATU, SHAREE-ANN BALIANG
345 ADDUN, EDNA LUZ PALEG
346 ADDURU, CHARMAINE YUSAY
347 ADEA, ESMERALDA BORJA
348 ADECER, GEORGE MODA
349 ADEFUIN, MA CECILIA GELERA
350 ADELINO, JOHN PAUL CERILLA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page: 9 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
351 ADEM, HELDRITCH CABUTAD
352 ADENIG, MICHELLE MAGSOMBOL
353 ADESAS, EDMON BAJADO
354 ADEZA, MARION GIANA MAROMA
355 ADIGUE, SHEILA BUNYOG
356 ADINO, BASILIO DICHOSO
357 ADIONG, ABDUL SAHIR SARIP
358 ADLAWAN, CHRISTINE MAHINAY
359 ADLAWAN, EDELIN OMALE
360 ADLAWAN, MARIEJOY VARGAS
361 ADO, JELYN LALISAN
362 ADOBAS, VIRGIEN SABELLANO
363 ADOLFO, DAISY ROSE NUÑEZ
364 ADORA, PHILIP LIPATA
365 ADORACION, BERNARD AGUSTIN BUYSER
366 ADORADA, POLIXEMA FLORESCA
367 ADORADA, REYMARK CONTAYOSO
368 ADORNA, ALJEAN ANDALES
369 ADOYO, JEZZA CERINA
370 ADREMISIN, JEANNETH BALMOS
371 ADRIANO, ANTHONY BAUTISTA
372 ADRIANO, IRENE SUNGUAD
373 ADRIANO, JENNIFER PONCE
374 ADRIANO, MARIA JESUSA JOSEFINA BERNALES
375 ADRIAS, JUVY GRACE BERONIO
376 ADRIATICO, ANA LACAÑA
377 ADRIATICO, ARRAH FRANCES DIAHANN GAMAO
378 ADTO-ON, DIANA JOY ROSE CABUG-OS
379 ADUCAYEN, MARIA DAISY SEPULVIDA
380 ADUCTANTE, ROSELYN DAPITO
381 ADVINCULA, AILA MAE BALUTOC
382 ADVINCULA, JOHN MIKHAIL ARBOLEDA
383 ADVINCULA, MABHEL CABRERA
384 ADVINCULA, SHEENA DIGA
385 AFABLE, AYLA MARIE RAYMUNDO
386 AFABLE, GEROME ARCA
387 AFABLE, KATRINA ISABELLE DYCHIOCO
388 AFUNGGOL, CESAR JR MALLARI
389 AG-A, ALMA OLAT
390 AGA, DANDE CRISOSTOMO
391 AGABAO, JOSHUA DENIEL MACALINAO
392 AGADAN, GENICE POLICDAS
393 AGAGON, RUBEN JR FERRERO
394 AGAN, DORIS PORCADILLA
395 AGANA, ERWIN MALTA
396 AGANAN, MARIE GRACE RANARIO
397 AGAO, JOVENA KANDA
398 AGAPAY, ROXANNE SALAZAR
399 AGAPITO, ELEONOR ESPIÑO
400 AGAPITO, ERDELITO REYES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page: 10 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
401 AGAPITO, MARIANNE PIDO
402 AGAPITO, MARY JEAN CONSTANTE
403 AGAPITO, MYLEN MANINGAS
404 AGBALOG, KEN JOHN DELA CRUZ
405 AGBANGLO, AXCEL ROOSE BUENAVENTURA
406 AGBAYANI, LHARNETTE AGUILAR
407 AGBAYANI, ROXANNE ESPARRAGO
408 AGBISIT, JEFF ROBEN DOMINGO
409 AGBON, MARIFE MABALE
410 AGBU, LIEZEL ANGEL MAE GARCIA
411 AGBUYA, LOURDES BALLESTEROS
412 AGCANG, LILIBETH LUMAPAC
413 AGCAOILI, JAN-REASIE VALMORIA
414 AGCAOILI, JAY PEE NATIVIDAD
415 AGCAOILI, REYMAR DOMINGO
416 AGCAOILI, ROXAN LAURICIO
417 AGCONOL, JOE RICARTE ESTRADA
418 AGDA, KENNETH BRYAN PASTRANA
419 AGDANA, APRIL JOY BENADERO
420 AGDEPPA, LORELIE LARA
421 AGGUEBAN, LENNY APIL
422 AGIR, JOHN PAULO ENCINARES
423 AGLANANG, MARIA GERONIMA JABINES
424 AGLEHAM, ANGELA DIAZ
425 AGLIPA, RODELIA PREGONER
426 AGNER, JOHN DONOSO
427 AGNIR, MAY ARNIE BANAL
428 AGNOTE, CHARM ARIMADO
429 AGO, RONELIA BURDEOS
430 AGODILLA, ERIKA MADRIAGA
431 AGOO, MARY JOY ORDONIO
432 AGORILLA, JERICHO MANUEL
433 AGORILLA, KENNETH ACOSTA
434 AGPALO, NOVA ANTONIO
435 AGPAOA, MARIA ELOISA PAMINTOAN
436 AGPIS, ANA GRACE DELA CRUZ
437 AGPOON, CHRISTIAN BACNIS
438 AGRAVANTE, BUNNY PAULO
439 AGRAVANTE, MITCHIE CADUNGOG
440 AGREDA, MARIANNE GENTULLAGA
441 AGREGADO, MARLON VOCALES
442 AGRIGADO, LESLIE AGUSAN
443 AGRIPA, JERIC MAGAYANES
444 AGSALDA, CRISELLE GRACE ALBANO
445 AGSAWAY, DHARIEL BALLA
446 AGTARAP, AQUILINO JR ABRAHAM
447 AGUA, RELYN BAYBAY
448 AGUADO, JANICE BARCIA
449 AGUADO, MYLA RENTORIA
450 AGUADO, ROSALIE DECENA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page: 11 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
451 AGUAM, ARAMILYN AGUAM
452 AGUAS, FEDERICO JR TELAN
453 AGUAS, MARY GRACE DE GUZMAN
454 AGUASON, JAYLINE OGAYA
455 AGUAVIVA, AYVIE MASIBAG
456 AGUDO, LEIZL JOY PALMA
457 AGUELO, ELIZA BACALA
458 AGUID, RUBY BAÑARIA
459 AGUIDAN, JOBELLE URMATAM
460 AGUIDAN, LOLITA BELDUA
461 AGUILA, ARLENE GRACE CATAMEO
462 AGUILA, EVANGELINE PALOMARES
463 AGUILA, MARY JOY GADER
464 AGUILA, RENNA LYN SALINAS
465 AGUILA, SHELA ARINGO
466 AGUILAN, NESTY BATALUNA
467 AGUILAN, NILO LACADEN
468 AGUILAR, AMY SIMPLINA
469 AGUILAR, CHARMAGNE GRANADOSIN
470 AGUILAR, EVERLY VUELTA
471 AGUILAR, JANICE FLORES
472 AGUILAR, JELYN VASQUEZ
473 AGUILAR, JESSA MAE QUINDALA
474 AGUILAR, JOEVELYN GUANZON
475 AGUILAR, JOHN LAWRENCE ALCANTARA
476 AGUILAR, JONNA MARCH PAMI
477 AGUILAR, KAREN LIM
478 AGUILAR, KIRIL VAN ABID
479 AGUILAR, LEAH MAE CABUCOS
480 AGUILAR, LEONORA ANELITA RED
481 AGUILAR, LYRA CORDEL
482 AGUILAR, MIRA JOY SALDAÑA
483 AGUILAR, ROSALINDA CASTILLO
484 AGUILAR, SHEENA RHEA VOCAL
485 AGUILAR, SHELLA MAY MENDOZA
486 AGUILARIO, DINA PATIÑO
487 AGUILLON, PERLITO JR CALO
488 AGUILLON, ROSE BERNADETTE TARRIGA
489 AGUILLON, SHEAN NOVILLO
490 AGUILON, JENILYN ABASTILLAS
491 AGUINALDO, ARLA SALIGAO
492 AGUINALDO, JOSHUA REY VIRTUDEZ
493 AGUINALDO, KRISTINE MAE DIZON
494 AGUINALDO, MISCHELL CARIQUITAN
495 AGUINALDO-CHAI, MARBELLA CASUGA
496 AGUINID, ANGELITA HINTAPA
497 AGUINSATAN, YANNE HONCULADA
498 AGUIPO, ISABEL ALBESA
499 AGUIRRE, ARJENNIEL REBADA
500 AGUIRRE, EMELYN DIONIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page: 12 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
501 AGUIRRE, JOVINE MAE VILLAVICENCIO
502 AGUIRRE, KATHY DEIPARINE
503 AGUIRRE, MA KATRINA TIAMZON
504 AGUIRRE, REY ANNIE DALAYON
505 AGUIRRE, SUNSHINE GIBERA
506 AGUJA, BENEDICK SABINO
507 AGULAY, CATHERINE JO MARIANO
508 AGULTO, ERNANI ARNAIZ
509 AGUNDAY, JOAN BATALLONES
510 AGUNIAS, CHERRY ORTIZ
511 AGUPE, ALEX CHRISTOPHER VILLAR
512 AGURA, JEFREY BACSAL
513 AGURA, JOSE JR BACSAL
514 AGURA, KARL BRIAN DELFIN
515 AGURA, REGINE CARMELA MAGANA
516 AGUSTIN, ANDREA CRUZ
517 AGUSTIN, ARSHAYNE RAYO
518 AGUSTIN, CHERRIE JOY SOLIVIO
519 AGUSTIN, IEVENREY DANDAN
520 AGUSTIN, JHUNISA ANN PANGANIBAN
521 AGUSTIN, KRISTINE JOY CORPUZ
522 AGUSTIN, LOVELYN GACOSTA
523 AGUSTIN, MIRIANNE ABANNAG
524 AGUSTIN, REX JASON HIQUIANA
525 AGUSTIN, RIO ANGELA ALBEZA
526 AGUSTIN, SHARON AQUINO
527 AGUSTIN, VANESSA PASCUAL
528 AGUSTINES, JEZAMINE FAITH PALANGYA
529 AGUSTINES, MAILD MAY SICAM
530 AGUSTINO, LEVILYN GABLINES
531 AGYAPAS, EDWARD JR CAWED
532 AHAJA, SHERMALYN ALIH
533 AHAMAD, NURHAINA MUHMIN
534 AHANIL, JAMAICA CADATAL
535 AHMEE, KARYLL JAUDIAN
536 AHUNIN, MARY AMOR ROMA
537 AILES, SHENNA BIEN MACHADO
538 AJERO, JANILLA DEL ROSARIO
539 AJERO, LAILA PACUNLA
540 AKILIT, ROSALYN BAGANO
541 AKILITH, SHEN ESTIMA
542 AKMAD, SITTI JURNA ATARI
543 AKSAN, NARDO HARIL
544 ALAAN, EMMYLOU JUMALON
545 ALAAN, HANNA HAZEL GABUTAN
546 ALAB, MANSOR BAJUNAID
547 ALABA, CHERISH LOVE SALARZON
548 ALABA, KARL RAINIER MELGAR
549 ALABADO, VENA MARRIE MARTEL
550 ALACAYAN, MAY FLOR SOLANIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page: 13 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
551 ALACYANG, KIMBERSON PALGUE
552 ALADA, JECER JOHN MAGNO
553 ALAG, ELENA LOPERA
554 ALAGAO, ANNA ROSE PIÑAFLOR
555 ALAGAO, JENNIFER VILLANUEVA
556 ALAGOS, ARIANE PEARL PLASUS
557 ALAGOS, JESSICA EROCIO
558 ALAJID, MARC ANTHONY LOMIGO
559 ALAM, INSHIRA ARASAIN
560 ALAMA, MA THERESA VICTORIA MENDOZA
561 ALAMAG, FLORES ANYAYA
562 ALAMAN, BOBBY BABAD
563 ALAMBAG, CHRISTIAN CONDE
564 ALAMBATIN, LYZIEL SABIO
565 ALAMBRA, ANGELITO MACABIO
566 ALAMEDA, NORIELYN CLAUD
567 ALAMIL, IRWIN LLENADO
568 ALAMIS, MAY-ANNE GUIANG
569 ALAMO, REMELYN ESCAÑO
570 ALAMON, MARY JOYCE VILLARIÑA
571 ALANDY, DANIELLE AQUINO
572 ALANG, ENRICO AGUADO
573 ALANNAKI, KRISSHA PAGALAD
574 ALANO, ADOR LESTER DEL ROSARIO
575 ALANO, ROXANNE CRUZ
576 ALANO, VILMA PARPAN
577 ALAO, RAMONA VALENCIA
578 ALAPAG, CHELOU SABADO
579 ALAPAR, LENIE TORRES
580 ALAPAR, RAIZZA AMOR VALERO
581 ALAPIDE, NESTOR LAZADO
582 ALAR, JAY-AR LOPEZ
583 ALARBA, ANALIE PADIOS
584 ALARCIO, LAARNI AQUINO
585 ALARCON, AIZA SORIANO
586 ALARCON, ERLYN ALDE
587 ALARCON, JESSICA ATIVO
588 ALARCON, MERCY BERMUNDO
589 ALARCON, RUBIE JOY MANABAT
590 ALARCON, SARAH JANE ROXAS
591 ALARDE, BENJAMIN ASTROLOGO
592 ALARILLA, LADELYN SANTOS
593 ALAS, JESSIE CACAFRANCA
594 ALASKA, MICHAEL JAY EUSEBIO
595 ALAVANZA, NEAL VINCENT ARBISO
596 ALAVAR, CATHERINE DACERA
597 ALAVERA, EMILY DOMINGUELLES
598 ALAWADDIN, ALKHAIZAR ASIL
599 ALAYON, ALYN JOY ADVINCULA
600 ALAYON, KRISLER PUNO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page: 14 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
601 ALAZAS, NERIELLE ROSE SIBULLAS
602 ALBA, DAISY MARIE MANAOIS
603 ALBA, JOANNA MARIE ATILLO
604 ALBA, KRISTEL NADINE MABLES
605 ALBA, MA BERNADETTE LIMJUCO
606 ALBA, RAMIL PABILANE
607 ALBA, RUTH GALOY
608 ALBACITE, HAZEL LOUISE JUMAPAO
609 ALBALOS, NOVEE ANNE REBOLDAL
610 ALBANO, FLORDELIZA PALGAN
611 ALBANO, FLORIAN DELA LUZ
612 ALBARACIN, LOVELY KISSARNE ALFECHE
613 ALBARANDO, MECHELLE SUAYBAGUIO
614 ALBARDA, JESSA MAHILUM
615 ALBARILLO, GLADESMAGNE WAVENA
616 ALBARINA, APRILLE FRIGILLANA
617 ALBAÑA, ROBERT LORD DENOLO
618 ALBAÑO, LYN MARAVILLA
619 ALBELDA, LOURENCE KAY VIJUAN
620 ALBERCA, ERNESTO NASOLE
621 ALBERCA, LEIZYL GRACE GULPAN
622 ALBERO, MELCHO BAÑARIA
623 ALBERTO, SHEILA BARRO
624 ALBESA, CHRISFERLEEN GIRON
625 ALBIA, EMILDA BIBONIA
626 ALBIE, ROXANNE GELBOLINGO
627 ALBINO, JESSA CRIS TESIO
628 ALBIOS, JONEZA GATCHALIAN
629 ALBIOS, ROSE ANN ROSAL
630 ALBISO, MEDILYN ANOG
631 ALBIT, FLORA MAE BALILI
632 ALBOFERA, JO-AN LARGO
633 ALBURO, DANILO VILLACAMPA
634 ALBURO, JORDAN ALFAFARA
635 ALBUTRA, REAH DE LOS REYES
636 ALCABAZA, LYKA MAY YADAO
637 ALCABEDOS, MERLY MARANTAN
638 ALCALA, CRISTIMARIE CUEVAS
639 ALCALA, GIOVANNI GUMATAY
640 ALCALA, JEREMIAH COCHONGCO
641 ALCALA, MARIZ GONZAGA
642 ALCALA, MOISES IV VERANO
643 ALCALA, SUZETTE MAE NACUSPAG
644 ALCANTARA, ABEGAIL TIBAY
645 ALCANTARA, ALLAN DE VERA
646 ALCANTARA, ALLONNA NIEPEZ
647 ALCANTARA, AMELIA CARPENTERO
648 ALCANTARA, ARABELLA ANTONIO
649 ALCANTARA, ASAHEL DAJAO
650 ALCANTARA, CHELLY PELAYO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page: 15 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
651 ALCANTARA, FRANCES THERESE DAILEG
652 ALCANTARA, JACKIE LOU PECAYO
653 ALCANTARA, JOCELYN MARTINEZ
654 ALCANTARA, JOEBELARD LARA
655 ALCANTARA, LESLEY ANGELICA GERONIMO
656 ALCANTARA, LESTER CATERA
657 ALCANTARA, MA CANDELARIA SANTOS
658 ALCANTARA, MALYN BATOLINIA
659 ALCANTARA, MAY ANN LARETE
660 ALCANTARA, RAMON JR TAMBOONG
661 ALCANTARA, RONALD LAVAREZ
662 ALCANTARA, ROSALINDA TEODORO
663 ALCANTARA, SHARISSE VILLAPANDO
664 ALCANTARA, WILSON DIMAANO
665 ALCANTARA, YOLANDA PENAMORA
666 ALCANZADO, MICHAEL MACILLONES
667 ALCANZAR, EMIE ROSE CARPIO
668 ALCARAZ, IVY PANLAQUE
669 ALCAREZ, FELIX III BIADNES
670 ALCASID, MARK ALBERT ROMARAOG
671 ALCAYDE, KRISTEL JOY
672 ALCAZAR, CONTESSA CARLA PINEDA
673 ALCAZAREN, NELSON JR BALASA
674 ALCAZARIN, MARY ANN NIARIBAO
675 ALCID, REGINALD GARCIA
676 ALCOBER, SYRELL CHAVEZ
677 ALCOMENDRAS, JHONRIL SODICTA
678 ALCOMENDRAS, RIZA VELOS
679 ALCONES, MICHELLE ENGAY
680 ALCORANO, SHERILYN ESTIALBO
681 ALCOS, MARIE CAR LOPEZ
682 ALCUDIA, ANTOLIN III SANCHEZ
683 ALCUIZAR, AILEEN BARAGA
684 ALCUIZAR, MARY ELIZABETH RAÑISES
685 ALDABA, JENNIE MALACOS
686 ALDAMAR, VENUS MOLON
687 ALDAY, ROSALY ANDAYAN
688 ALDE, MARIA CRISTINA ABRIGO
689 ALDE, MARYNOR RIN
690 ALDEA, CHASTENN AMARIZ RAMOS
691 ALDEA, MARIA ELMYRA SAMBAS
692 ALDEA, MELACRISSA BRAGA
693 ALDEMITA, RENE ACUB
694 ALDEMITA, VERONICA ETHELIND ATIENZA
695 ALDOSSARY, RASHA FLORES
696 ALDUEZA, ABIGAIL ALCIRA
697 ALE, CHARLYN ROSALINDA
698 ALEGADA, MILANIE SARAJOS
699 ALEGADO, JERVIN TELERON
700 ALEGADO, ROBIALEZ MATABANG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page: 16 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
701 ALEGARBES, FATIMAY PUIG
702 ALEGARBES, JANVIE ATILLO
703 ALEGRE, CARLO MANDAL
704 ALEGRE, EDHEL MARIE ESGUIRRA
705 ALEGRE, JULIE ANN FERNANDEZ
706 ALEGRE, RECHARD CASILLANO
707 ALEGRIA, MARICEL MUSA
708 ALEGRIA, MARY GRACE GALOSO
709 ALEJAGA, LEA FLOR ALGARNE
710 ALEJAGA, LYN AGLOBO
711 ALEJANDRE, GIROD TOÑACAO
712 ALEJANDRO, AIZA LAVA
713 ALEJANDRO, ARVIN MACAILING
714 ALEJANDRO, IZA REYES
715 ALEJANDRO, KEITH ANGELINE NORTE
716 ALEJO, ALVIN LAZARO
717 ALEJO, FRANCISCO JR SUMBAD
718 ALEJO, JOANA CARLA LEABRES
719 ALEJO, LEO MARTINNO ORONG
720 ALEJO, MAY GRACE BALISANG
721 ALELUYA, RUBEN ALICANDO
722 ALEMANIA, MELODY BONIFACIO
723 ALEO, JAYMAR LACTAYAN
724 ALER, CRIS ANTHONY BACOLONGAN
725 ALER, JENNY LYN JUEGO
726 ALER, RU-ANN OLIT
727 ALERIA, MONETTE SUMALISID
728 ALERTA, EDLYN JUNTILLA
729 ALERTA, TONI AERL MANTO
730 ALESNA, CIELOMAR LITO
731 ALESNA, GALILEO CARBAJAL
732 ALESNA, MARIA ISABEL HERBITO
733 ALEVIADO, LORIEJOEY SUICO
734 ALFAD, NURHANA RADJULI
735 ALFAFARA, HODENNA DAGOOC
736 ALFARO, ALWIN TIMBREZA
737 ALFARO, DIANA TAMBONGCO
738 ALFARO, DONNA ERADIO
739 ALFARO, GRACE PAGDANGANAN
740 ALFARO, JAYLYN NAVARRO
741 ALFARO, MARIA TERESA MACAPAGAL
742 ALFARO, MARIBETH MARASIGAN
743 ALFARO, MARICRIS PAGDANGANAN
744 ALFARO, MARILIE AGUIPO
745 ALFECHE, SHEVA MARIE CANTILA
746 ALFEREZ, ARVIE ANGELES
747 ALFEREZ, LORELYN MABITAD
748 ALFONSO, CAMILLE TAN
749 ALFONSO, EVANGELINE HIPOLITO
750 ALFONSO, LENY MAMAUAG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page: 17 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
751 ALFONSO, MARY NICOLE PANOPIO
752 ALFONSO, MAYCEE MONTERO
753 ALFONSO, ZOREN DILLA
754 ALFORQUE, JUDITH ONIPA
755 ALFORTE, MELISSA LUCEÑADA
756 ALGA, MA MARJORY VERGARA
757 ALGANES, ELSIE MERCADO
758 ALGONAJOTA, HANSEL BONGAT
759 ALHAMBRA, GLORIA LIMBUNGAN
760 ALI, ESMAIL KADIL
761 ALI, FATIMA SHAHANIE KINUDALAN
762 ALI, HAYYA LANDASAN
763 ALI, JEAHAN ALI
764 ALI, JOHAIRIYAH ABDUL
765 ALI, NORHATA ABDULLAH
766 ALIAS, ANGELICA JOCSON
767 ALIASON, JOANNA PAULA OCLARIT
768 ALIBAN, IVY JEAN ROTULA
769 ALIBANGBANG, MAE FATE MANZANO
770 ALICABA, MARIE ANTONETTE CATALAN
771 ALICANTE, PAULA BLANCA AMANTE
772 ALICPALA, MITCHELLE ANNE LANTACON
773 ALIDO, EDRALYN DEMAFILES
774 ALIDON, JOEYLYN BUSA
775 ALIHUDDIN, BENZAL LADJASALI
776 ALIM, ELEONORANN HIDALGO
777 ALIM, RYSHL RYAN SORIANO
778 ALIMAGNO, ELOISA BORGOÑOS
779 ALIMAN, MICHELLE CABONEGRO
780 ALIMATAR, SONDOSIAH PAUTIN
781 ALINDOGAN, ANDREA ALETHEA TALAMERA
782 ALINDOGAN, MARIA SAMANTA REQUIERO
783 ALINGALAN, HARLYN ESPINOSA
784 ALINGAROG, RENALYN PANGAN
785 ALINGOG, ALVIN ESPEJO
786 ALINSUGAY, ZINDY BALORIA
787 ALINTANA, JOBELLE PITAJEN
788 ALIO, MAYLIN EFCIACA
789 ALIPAN, LELYBETH UNDANG
790 ALIPANTE, ANGIE MANLANGIT
791 ALIPAR, MAYLYN BAGO
792 ALIPIO, MARIA FATIMA PEÑA
793 ALIPORO, ARLENE MALICDEM
794 ALIS, APRIL JOY RUFIN
795 ALISASIS, FRANCIS NICOLE FRANCISCO
796 ALISBO, REYNALYN RILLO
797 ALISBO, ROJE SANSOLIS
798 ALISTAG, JOAN MADKIL
799 ALIUDIN, BAINOR-ANN TUAN
800 ALIVEN, JOAN DIONGLAY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page: 18 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
801 ALIVIADO, ADRIAN NOEL CAÑETE
802 ALIVIO, ELSIE VELASCO
803 ALIWANA, DENVER GOMASTIN
804 ALIWANAG, CATHERINE PRETENCIO
805 ALIÑO, SHIELA MAY POTESTAD
806 ALJANI, JAIBANISA MAHANG
807 ALLAB, ADENDA MERYANG
808 ALLAG, JANICE MAY DUDOC
809 ALLANIGUE, NOWAIKO DELMUNDO
810 ALLAUIGAN, JENNIFER HERRERA
811 ALLAWAN, MARIALYN AGUANAN
812 ALLEGADO, RAQUEL JUMADAY
813 ALLERA, ELLEN CAGA
814 ALLERA, MICHELLE DANIEL
815 ALMADIN, FRITZIE MERCADO
816 ALMAGRO, JOSEPH JOEL NUÑEZ
817 ALMANON, BEAULAH MAY VALERIANO
818 ALMAREZ, EMILY BAOILAN
819 ALMARIO, ROBERT DE JESUS
820 ALMARIO, ROJIE CALO
821 ALMARIO, SHIRLY RITAGA
822 ALMASCO, APRIL JOY LEGASPI
823 ALMASCO, EDVERLY JAN FORMARAN
824 ALMASCO, SANDRO IRINCO
825 ALMEDIJAR, JUDITH CASTOR
826 ALMEDILLA, LUCIO MATABILAS
827 ALMEIDA, OSCAR JR TAMARES
828 ALMENARIO, MARY JANE CABIDOG
829 ALMENDRAL, MOLYNNE MARIE SERRANO
830 ALMENDRALA, JHONNA MATIRA
831 ALMENDRALEJO, DEBBIE GARGANZA
832 ALMENDRAS, BABY LYN BANAG
833 ALMENDRAS, JOHN LORENZO LAWRENCE ASUNCION
834 ALMENDRAZ, JAIMELYN FABRIGA
835 ALMEREZ, RACHEL ANN BRAULIO
836 ALMERO, MARICEL MORCOSO
837 ALMINE, CLARENCE ANGELES
838 ALMIRA, BERNADITH CARABIT
839 ALMIRANTE, FAITH CHRISTY POSA
840 ALMIROL, JOHN PAUL SAYMO
841 ALMIRON, RACHELLE AGUILAR
842 ALMIÑE, EDDIE JR ESPARES
843 ALMIÑE, KATHLEEN ROSE MITRA
844 ALMONTE, FATIMA JAYNE GALAROZA
845 ALMONTE, MA CHRISTINA SORIANO
846 ALMONTE, NERI KRIS AVELINO
847 ALMONTE, PAUL MELVIN VILLANUEVA
848 ALMOROTO, MANILYN PULVERA
849 ALMOSARA, MICHELL TEPAIT
850 ALO, RHEA DELA TORRE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page: 19 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
851 ALOC, MARICRIS DEMIN
852 ALOC, MARY JOY MOLINELLA
853 ALOC, RUBI GREÑO
854 ALOJADO, MARIE SHA JOAQUIN
855 ALOLOD, JONAMIE PONDO
856 ALOLOD, SHEEMELY JOY BALIGUAT
857 ALON, HAIFA DUD
858 ALONSAGAY, INGRID DANGANAN
859 ALONSO, WENDY LABCAEN
860 ALONTO, NIHAYA BANGCOLA
861 ALONZO, ANA MARIE BARTOLOME
862 ALONZO, DANIELLE MARGARETTE GERALDINO
863 ALONZO, DARWIN CABRIETO
864 ALONZO, GILIZA
865 ALONZO, GLENN JAY DIO
866 ALONZO, JINKY CAPUYAN
867 ALONZO, LEDA ANGELIE TALLEDO
868 ALONZO, MONICA BARNACHA
869 ALONZO, ROWENA ALVAREZ
870 ALOP, SANJAI LANGBAY
871 ALORA, MARDYLETH TALIBSAO
872 ALORIA, CHERRY ANNIE DIAZ
873 ALORO, DIANA MARCILLANA
874 ALPAJORA, JOANN YUMOL
875 ALPAPARA, JENNIE AVENO
876 ALPAS, DONNALYN DIZON
877 ALPASAN, ROLLIZA ANNE HIMULGADA
878 ALQUISOLA, ANABELLA NAVARRO
879 ALQUIZA, JACQUELINE GALIT
880 ALQUIZA, JASMINE TAMPOL
881 ALSOLA, CYNTHIA CLAIRE GALDO
882 ALSONG, DONNA ROS BEBERINO
883 ALTAMARINO, MARIBEL SATANES
884 ALTAMERA, CARMINE FRANCES ROMANILLOS
885 ALTAMIA, KRISTELLE RAFAEL
886 ALTAREJOS, PAMELA CANTRE
887 ALTAREJOS, RIA CONSENCINO
888 ALTEZA, MON ASLEY AGNES
889 ALTIVO, SHERYL MAE CLAUS
890 ALTOVEROS, JOY BURIO
891 ALTRE, ROFELIE PAGARAN
892 ALTUBAR, AMOR CABILIN
893 ALUAG, MARITES ESTIL
894 ALUMBA, JANICE OLANO
895 ALUMBRO, REY JHONIES ZAMBRA
896 ALUNDAY, MARK DAIRYLL GUILLERMO
897 ALUNDAY, MONDAY CHANGIWAN
898 ALUTAYA, ABIGAEL
899 ALUTAYA, JEFELENE MALBAS
900 ALVANO, AIMEE FRITZIE CATAMIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page: 20 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
901 ALVARADO, CLAYNE DEINIELLE DE JESUS
902 ALVARADO, FHERRY ROSE NAVARRO
903 ALVARADO, JUVANN RICO
904 ALVARADO, LORRAINE BALUYOT
905 ALVARADO, MARIA CRISTINA IMPUESTO
906 ALVARAN, IREEN BOBIS
907 ALVAREZ, BENJIE POLONIAS
908 ALVAREZ, CRES CAHILIG
909 ALVAREZ, JESSER JOHN BALLON
910 ALVAREZ, JOHANNALOU CARBONILLA
911 ALVAREZ, JOLAMAE ABEJO
912 ALVAREZ, KATE KIMBERLY GELING
913 ALVAREZ, KIM ANASTACIO
914 ALVAREZ, LYVE JOY SALUTA
915 ALVAREZ, MA HAZEL GAUFO
916 ALVAREZ, MA IRENE CATAAN
917 ALVAREZ, MA PRINCESS SARAH LAMERE
918 ALVAREZ, MARIA AGNES SILDO
919 ALVAREZ, ROWENA ANTENOR
920 ALVAREZ, WILJANE MERCADO
921 ALVARO, SALVACION BENJAMIN
922 ALVAÑIZ, MARLYN IWAG
923 ALVERO, ROLLY VILLACAMPA
924 ALVEZ, LOVELY ANGELI NOOL
925 ALVIAR, GLADYS RACINES
926 ALVIAR, JULIUS NICHOLE SITJAR
927 ALVIAR, MARICOR LORENZO
928 ALVIOR, BERNADETTE ORDENES
929 ALZAGA, MITZI ANNE BUTRON
930 ALZATE, ADMORE RAE AQUINO
931 ALZATE, ROSELYN ESPINOL
932 AMABAO, JEMALYN LENDIO
933 AMADO, CHARLYN CALIGTAN
934 AMADO, COLEEN MUTUC
935 AMADO, ELIZABETH DELEN
936 AMADO, VERNA LOU ARADANAS
937 AMADOR, ERIAZELL RIAZ DELA CRUZ
938 AMADOR, JHE-ANN RICAFORT
939 AMADOR, JINKY MONARES
940 AMADOR, JUN MARI ALARCON
941 AMAGA, CYRIL CRIS CATUNGAL
942 AMAHAN, EDWIN JUSTIN II CABIGON
943 AMAMAG, RISTY BARREDO
944 AMAN, KRYSTHEL ERICA DIONISIO
945 AMANCIO, LLOYD BEJASA
946 AMANENCE, AZEL DE GRACIA
947 AMANSEC, ADAM RHEY LEDUNA
948 AMANTE, DALE ALBERT SAYCON
949 AMANTE, EVELYN RATUNIL
950 AMANTILLO, BERNADETTE BESERIL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page: 21 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
951 AMAR, JEMIMA ANN JUANILLO
952 AMAR, JESUS JR PISNGOT
953 AMARILLO, VIRNADETH MANZANO
954 AMARO, CATHERINE MONTECINO
955 AMARO, CHERRIE ANN RODRIGUEZ
956 AMARO, CHERRYLOU ANG
957 AMASA, ROSALIE PAJANUSTAN
958 AMATA, AILYN GILVERO
959 AMATA, EANNIE MARIE CABAYA
960 AMATORIO, HARRIS DAVES VIERNES
961 AMAZON, IRENE MACALANDONG
962 AMAZONA, GIEROL JIJIT SAROL
963 AMBA, MARIFE JOY ABID
964 AMBACO, BAIDIDO DACULA
965 AMBAL, RONELYN DALINA
966 AMBALGAN, SHARIFA JANE MISKINAN
967 AMBANLOC, ANNILYN MIRADOR
968 AMBAS, MA FLOR BALBAS
969 AMBAY, JUNERLYN MORALLON
970 AMBAY, MERLIE CUEVAS
971 AMBE, ABYGAIL CAALAM
972 AMBE, JEMMABEL BARBA
973 AMBIL, ABULHAIR PALINTA
974 AMBINGAN, MARIANNE BANDALA
975 AMBO, KRISTINE JOY CHAVEZ
976 AMBO, MARIA MIA ESPARES
977 AMBOLOTO, HANIMA MAGARANG
978 AMBONA, LOVELY EBLACAS
979 AMBONG, JOHN MAGBANUA
980 AMBROCIO, RICHARD PORRAS
981 AMBROCIO, RISSALYN NOVILLAS
982 AMBROSIO, GAZELLE VALDEZ
983 AMBROSIO, JAN NERIST DE LEON
984 AMBROSIO, LEICHELLE DELA CRUZ
985 AMBULARIO, ALMA CHUA
986 AMBURGO, LOVELY ESPEJO
987 AMBUS, EVA MAE MAGALLANO
988 AMELANO, KEYCELYN PEREZ
989 AMEN-AMEN, FRANCIS BITUO-NON
990 AMER, FAIDAH DOMIALA
991 AMER, SARIPIA MACATANONG
992 AMER, SITIE NAIRAH MAULOD
993 AMERNA, JOEMIL CUIZON
994 AMEROL, WELHIMAH CASIM
995 AMIDO, ARLO ARGUELLES
996 AMIGABLE, EMILORD CAINGLET
997 AMIL, CEDRIC PADUA
998 AMIL, FHAMIYA HASHIM
999 AMIL, HADIYA MAULANA
1000 AMILASAN, ZHERLYN SALI
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page: 22 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
1001 AMILDA, ANALENE ANASARIAS
1002 AMINULLA, AL-SHAMEIR HARUN
1003 AMINULLA, FARRAH LADJA
1004 AMION, ALESSANDRA LACDAN
1005 AMIRUL, SHERIZA SADDALAWI
1006 AMISOLA, JOEL SACEDA
1007 AMISTOSO, CHEN MARIE ZACARIAS
1008 AMISTOSO, MARY JANE DELA RAMA
1009 AMISTOSO, VENANCIA TABUDDIN
1010 AMIT, GAYSIL MAE DAÑO
1011 AMLA, SIENNA LARISSA NAZARITA
1012 AMMAD, MARWISA ALIMUDDIN
1013 AMMAYAO, EDNA NABAD-AO
1014 AMMOG, MARISSA UMLAN
1015 AMODIA, AL JUN MATA
1016 AMODIA, EVELYN LAGAHAN
1017 AMODIA, NANETTE REGINO
1018 AMOR, GALE MARIE BOCOYA
1019 AMOR, JOHN MICHAEL AMARILLO
1020 AMOR, LADYLOU MATARLO
1021 AMORA, DENISE KATHERINE AMADOR
1022 AMORA, EUNICE LAILANE BAINO
1023 AMORA, JESSICA MOULIC
1024 AMORA, JONALYN MANLANGIT
1025 AMORA, JUSTINE JOSE VEGA
1026 AMORAN, NORHAN POLOWA
1027 AMORANTO, JOHN MEL CAPUNITAN
1028 AMORANTO, VILLAMOR JR CARRASCO
1029 AMORES, ENRY VILLARAM
1030 AMORIN, SARAH JANE PAGAYON
1031 AMORIN, STEPHANY
1032 AMORO, MODESTO HILOT
1033 AMOROSO, ARLYN MORENO
1034 AMOROSO, LALYN SY
1035 AMOROSO, REY-AR CASTRO
1036 AMOT, MERRY GRACE RODA
1037 AMOTO, JESSALYN JALAYAJAY
1038 AMOY, CHERYL ZAMORA
1039 AMOYAN, JOANNAH AMILDA
1040 AMOYIN, JANICE GOMEZ
1041 AMOYOC, KAREN FAITH ALPUERTO
1042 AMPANG, EBRAHIM UY
1043 AMPARO, AILEEN YEPES
1044 AMPARO, GLAIZA MIRANDA
1045 AMPARO, MARILYN SUELO
1046 AMPARO, MELODY PENASO
1047 AMPARO, ROMNICK MIRANDA
1048 AMPARO, SARAH JANE MARZAN
1049 AMPASO, JONI PULMANO
1050 AMPASO, SONAYA BATUAAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page: 23 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
1051 AMPER, ARGELIA AMARANTE
1052 AMPIG, NINA BORJA
1053 AMPIS, EVAREY FERNANDEZ
1054 AMPOG, GLEZA JOY LIBAY
1055 AMPOLOQUIO, JENISA OMAMALIN
1056 AMPUAN, NORJANAH RANDY
1057 AMURAO, JENNY LYN FABRO
1058 AMURAO, NOEMI CALALANG
1059 ANA, RAQUEL CAMPOS
1060 ANABO, JUVY POMIDA
1061 ANACIN, GERALDINE CARIÑO
1062 ANACIO, IRISH GAMAO
1063 ANAHAW, JENALYN DELOS SANTOS
1064 ANAJAO, SHIELA MAE ALINEA
1065 ANANAYO, LOUIE PINKIHAN
1066 ANANGGO, KHARIMA TOCALO
1067 ANAS, MARY JOY MARQUEZ
1068 ANAS, NIKKO TAMARES
1069 ANASTACIO, RICARDO EVANGELISTA
1070 ANCHETA, ARNIEL HECHANOVA
1071 ANCHETA, BENJIE GARBIN
1072 ANCHETA, GIL LEOVIGILDO ALABADO
1073 ANCHETA, JENNY BALOBO
1074 ANCHETA, MARIA CORAZON CLIDORO
1075 ANCHETA, MARIA DARLENE TAMAYO
1076 ANCHETA, PILAR GALVANO
1077 ANCIANO, GEORGE WILLIAM AQUIT
1078 ANCING, ARIEL BUHISAN
1079 ANCINO, JENIME OCIAL
1080 ANCORDA, JUANITO JR MANALO
1081 ANDABON, JENYFER PANGASIAN
1082 ANDAGKIT, IVY DAWAG
1083 ANDAL, ARLENE CANDOR
1084 ANDAL, JACQUELINE PAGULAYAN
1085 ANDALES, CATHERINE SURIO
1086 ANDALES, CRISTINE SALINAS
1087 ANDALES, JONALYN OFAMIN
1088 ANDALES, MARTINITO SUMABON
1089 ANDAY, JOSEPHINE LAZO
1090 ANDAYA, JENNECA BELLE SULIVET
1091 ANDAYA, JULIE ANN BATLAGAN
1092 ANDAYA, PETER JULIUS BALDERAS
1093 ANDAYA, RHENA EDORA
1094 ANDES, AIRA CRESSELE CIRUJANO
1095 ANDES, JORALEN BEA
1096 ANDICO, LEILANI BUCOG
1097 ANDICOY, IAN CAESAR MIRANDA
1098 ANDICOY, LIANZEL MAE BAGSIC
1099 ANDIH, LENA ADJIBUN
1100 ANDING, MARGIE TAUTO-AN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page: 24 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
1101 ANDO, JON PHILIP LACHICA
1102 ANDO, MA VANESSA PIQUERO
1103 ANDOL, MARK REYEL BURCA
1104 ANDONGA, KIMBERLY GUINTO
1105 ANDOQUE, DIANA MAE SEDEÑO
1106 ANDOR, JAMAL ORIOLA
1107 ANDOY, APPLE MARIE ABATA
1108 ANDRADA, APRIL JOY DENILA
1109 ANDRADA, FELGEN NIÑO BERMEJO
1110 ANDRADA, JEFFREY GAROTE
1111 ANDRADA, RENELIE FERNANDO
1112 ANDRADE, MARY JANE MARTIN
1113 ANDRADE, MARYJANE
1114 ANDRADE, TIMOTHY MARCOS
1115 ANDRE-E, JOHN CHRISTOPHER DALIPE
1116 ANDRES, ADRIAN AQUINO
1117 ANDRES, EDNA ROSE NARAJA
1118 ANDRES, ELEONOR CATISAY
1119 ANDRES, JEMIMA FLORES
1120 ANDRES, JUMAT TRAPSE
1121 ANDRES, MARVIN ESTEBAN
1122 ANDRES, ROWENA LINTAO
1123 ANDRES, SHERIAN TANGUILAN
1124 ANDRINO, JULLIENNE GRACE SANGRADOR
1125 ANDRINO, LEAH CORONAS
1126 ANDRION, MICHAEL LASAC
1127 ANDUJAR, RENE BELICANO
1128 ANDULANA, RANDY DEOCADES
1129 ANDULTE, ERWIN CABAHUG
1130 ANE, MA ANNALYN NUYA
1131 ANEÑON, MARIE WINNIELYN UNAHAN
1132 ANFONE, TEDDY JR DOMOSMOG
1133 ANG, COHLYN GEANGA
1134 ANG, MEL MARIE JOY PECAÑA
1135 ANG, RAQUEL HALLASGO
1136 ANGANA, JADE JOHN GINGGO
1137 ANGANA, SUZETH MAYORMITA
1138 ANGAY, DEXTER NACARIO
1139 ANGAÑGAN, JOMEL RAMBAUD
1140 ANGCA, RACHELLE ULAYAN
1141 ANGCAO, LITA ROSE EBAJO
1142 ANGCAY, MARY ANN JAVIERTO
1143 ANGCLA, EDDIE TEJOR
1144 ANGELES, ALYSSA FE REYNES
1145 ANGELES, ARVIN MOREL MORALEJO
1146 ANGELES, CATHERINE MAMERTO
1147 ANGELES, CRIS ZAMORA
1148 ANGELES, EDGARDO NABOS
1149 ANGELES, JAYSON CUYNO
1150 ANGELES, JERALYN DELDA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page: 25 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
1151 ANGELES, LEONARDO JR SAENZ
1152 ANGELES, LIEZL ANGELI REPOLLO
1153 ANGELES, MESIECHE ANNE VERA
1154 ANGELES, NORLYNNE ENRIQUEZ
1155 ANGELO, PRINCE LEE PARAYNO
1156 ANGHAG, JANDY BUNGCAWEL
1157 ANGIO, MARCK LAZEDA
1158 ANGKAY, SHIELA MARIE DADULE
1159 ANGLACER, JOYLYN ANICO
1160 ANGO, HAROLD CARANOO
1161 ANGOB, CATHY FACIOL
1162 ANGOBUNG, JOY MASIGAN
1163 ANGOLUAN, KRISHA CAMILLE RUECO
1164 ANGSO, ANGELINE CATORES
1165 ANGUE, NORILYN MARQUEZ
1166 ANGUI, KENELYN BALAWAG
1167 ANGULO, JOSELITO CAWASA
1168 ANGULO, XAVIER GABATIN
1169 ANICETA, MARY KRISZZLE LYN DELA CRUZ
1170 ANICETE, SUSAN PUNLA
1171 ANICIETE, MARJORIE NILLAR
1172 ANIDA, MA LENINKA TOLENTINO
1173 ANIEL, RACHEL TAPIRO
1174 ANIEVAS, JUDILINE ALMONTE
1175 ANIMO, JESREL SARRAGA
1176 ANIMO, JUNAR SARRAGA
1177 ANIMO, MARRY JOYCE REGALADO
1178 ANINO, JENNY MORADA
1179 ANIÑON, JOHN MARCEL ABUEVA
1180 ANIÑON, RUBY JANE DALO
1181 ANKE, MARGIE LASCUÑA
1182 ANNIBAN, KAREN LARDIZABAL
1183 ANO-OS, GLENIBEL ROMERO
1184 ANOBA, BRYAN BAYUTAS
1185 ANOCHE, ALBERT CACHO
1186 ANOLING, LESLE AVENTURADO
1187 ANORMA, LORILYN GAGARIN
1188 ANORMA, PRINCESS MAE ARAGONCILLO
1189 ANOYA, GIE-ANN COSEP
1190 ANSAGAY, MARIQUIT ARELLANO
1191 ANSIGBAT, ALMAR RIVERA
1192 ANSIL, EDMAR POLICHER
1193 ANSING, JOLE QUEEN TAC-AN
1194 ANSINO, JOHN ROBERT II BUGNA
1195 ANSOK, EUFRATES JR GALABAY
1196 ANSUS, MA TERESA SISON
1197 ANTABO, IRISH YUNTING
1198 ANTALAN, JOAN CUNTAPAY
1199 ANTAP, OMEKALSOM MANGORANGCA
1200 ANTASUDA, MINIE PIQUERO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page: 26 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
1201 ANTE, ANA ATHENA MALALAY
1202 ANTE, MICHEL SALUSO
1203 ANTIBO, NARLYN PAMAT
1204 ANTIDO, JUDE VINCENT PEDROSA
1205 ANTIPOLO, MARY ANN DEALAGDON
1206 ANTIQUIERA, MARITES SAJONAS
1207 ANTIVOLA, JENNIFER PAMPOSA
1208 ANTOLIJAO, MARJORIE LUMANDAS
1209 ANTOLIN, MERIAM CAEL
1210 ANTONIL, REY ANNE EVANGELISTA
1211 ANTONILLA, ANNA ROSE BATAN
1212 ANTONIO, ARIEL DE PAZ
1213 ANTONIO, ARLENE MAURO
1214 ANTONIO, ARNOLD ACOSTA
1215 ANTONIO, BEIBILYN MUSNGI
1216 ANTONIO, DOLORES DELGADO
1217 ANTONIO, GERALD MARQUEZ
1218 ANTONIO, GRETCHEN JOY BANDONG
1219 ANTONIO, JHILA VENDEVIL
1220 ANTONIO, KAREN GRACE AGRAVIO
1221 ANTONIO, KEITH BRINKLY DINGLASAN
1222 ANTONIO, MARIA LUZ CAINGLET
1223 ANTONIO, MARY JANE DUMINCIL
1224 ANTONIO, MYLIN PATRIARCA
1225 ANTONIO, PEDRO JR JAVIER
1226 ANTONIO, RAUL PAUL STA ANA
1227 ANTONIO, ROLANDO JR BALBIRON
1228 ANTONY, RHINAMAE MELON
1229 ANTOPINA, JAMES BIGCAS
1230 ANTOQUE, CHERRYL LADA
1231 ANTUSADA, ANA MARIE JANE LOOC
1232 ANUNCIACION, EDWIN BERNARDO
1233 ANZA, JOSEPH RYAN BULAWAN
1234 AOAY, ANNABELLE JOY ABADILLOS
1235 APAGA, ERNEST JAY TRINIDAD
1236 APAGAR, DONNA GALONG
1237 APALE, JUDANDRE MANTOS
1238 APALES, GARSHEN KANE DOSDOS
1239 APALI, ROSEMARIE ALMOROS
1240 APAO, CHERY MAE BETAIZAR
1241 APAO, NORMA JUMAWID
1242 APARENTE, MARIA JAYME SABINO
1243 APARICIO, ETHEL ESCANDOR
1244 APARRI, BONNIE JOHN PELIRE
1245 APARRI, NOVELYN AMORES
1246 APAS, CHARIZA BENOTAPA
1247 APAS, MARY ROSE LINDO
1248 APAT, MIRASOL BELIDA
1249 APATAN, CATHERINE FABELA
1250 APATAN, YANEZA TABIOS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page: 27 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
1251 APDO, GLAIZA NAJIAL
1252 APIDOL, MERWISHA LU
1253 APIGO, MYLENE LABOG
1254 APIL, JINKY FLOYD CLEMENCIA
1255 APILADO, EVA MAE RENTURA
1256 APILIT, DAVY ROSE DOGUIS
1257 APIO, ZARINA RAMOS
1258 APIT, MARY GRACE LANGPAWEN
1259 APLACADOR, CHERRY MAE PARANGAN
1260 APLAN, DAVY TOMON
1261 APOLINAR, MANUEL CRUZAT
1262 APOLINARIO, NARRY NAABAY
1263 APOLO, ARACELI MORIAL
1264 APOLONIA, MARCELITA LOPEZ
1265 APOLONIO, AGNES DULDULAO
1266 APOLONIO, JIM MARIE STA ANA
1267 APONDAR, EVELYN FORMALES
1268 APOR, NECELIA MERINO
1269 APOR, STEPHANIE TAGOD
1270 APORTO, JOANAFEL TEVES
1271 APOSTOL, AIREEN TEVES
1272 APOSTOL, JOVET MAMING
1273 APOSTOL, MA THERESA AREVALO
1274 APOSTOL, MARI KEITH LABAJOSA
1275 APOSTOL, MARVIN ARMADO
1276 APOSTOL, RALPH ANTHONY MARUCOT
1277 APOSTOL, SUSAN MAE GEALONE
1278 APOSTOL, VALENTIN VIERNES
1279 APRONG, MAEZEL CASUMPANG
1280 APROSTA, MIZARUVA PADILLA
1281 APUHIN, GLENN MANALO
1282 APUHIN, PHOEBE MANELLE ZERNA
1283 APULI, MA SHIENNA ELOISA RAGUERO
1284 APULI, MECHAELA LABASTIDA
1285 APURA, ANNE PEARL CEQUIÑA
1286 APURA, HANNA MARIE CANETE
1287 AQUE, ANNABETH MAMACANG
1288 AQUENDE, JENNY GARGANZA
1289 AQUIAS, EMERALD NALOS
1290 AQUIATAN, HAEZEL JANE DUANAN
1291 AQUILES, HARIDEL ALOBA
1292 AQUILESCA, MARK KYNN ARAÑO
1293 AQUINDE, ERIC RAEL
1294 AQUINO, ALAINE MAIKA LIM
1295 AQUINO, ALBERTO JR MAESTRE
1296 AQUINO, ANNA LUNA MATEO
1297 AQUINO, ANTHONY RACUYA
1298 AQUINO, APRIL DELA ROSA
1299 AQUINO, ARON INDONILA
1300 AQUINO, CARMENCITA IGNACIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page: 28 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
1301 AQUINO, CHARMINE MARIE BAUTISTA
1302 AQUINO, CRYSTAL MAY PRING
1303 AQUINO, DONALYN LLACER
1304 AQUINO, EDGAR GARDUQUE
1305 AQUINO, ELBERT LACSON
1306 AQUINO, IMEE OREJUDOS
1307 AQUINO, JAM JOANNE ROXANNE SARANILLO
1308 AQUINO, JERICA DE JESUS
1309 AQUINO, JOHN PAUL DAMASCO
1310 AQUINO, JOMAR EMBUIDO
1311 AQUINO, JOYCE DE LARA
1312 AQUINO, LUZENDA ANER
1313 AQUINO, MYLA VIOLA
1314 AQUINO, REA CASTILLO
1315 AQUINO, REÑER GONZALES
1316 AQUINO, ROSE ANTONETTE ALMOGUERA
1317 AQUINO, SHARINA IBASCO
1318 AQUINO, SHIELA MARIE RAMIREZ
1319 AQUINO, VICENTE II REYES
1320 ARA, CORAZON FIGUERAS
1321 ARABELO, RIC CORTEZ
1322 ARABIA, LORD MARK ANTHONY MANALO
1323 ARABIT, KRISTINE MAE BERNAL
1324 ARACAP, NIÑO ANDRE IBARRA
1325 ARACO, MARVIN PALMERO
1326 ARADILLOS, EUNIZA GEVANA
1327 ARADO, ABEGAIL BAHINTING
1328 ARADO, CHARISSA LUBAY
1329 ARADO, MIRADEL LABORTE
1330 ARADOR, MYCHEL PIJO
1331 ARAGON, ANGELA GALLARDO
1332 ARAGON, FAIROUDZ SANGCOPAN
1333 ARAGON, JEFERSON PEREZ
1334 ARAGON, RENE FERRERAS
1335 ARAGONA, HANNAH JOY PAJENADO
1336 ARAMBALA, MA BRENDA TUMAMAK
1337 ARAMBULO, BERNADETH VELASQUEZ
1338 ARAMBULO, MICA JOANNE AUSTRIA
1339 ARAN, MA AILEEN IGNACIO
1340 ARANAS, MARY JOY MARAMOT
1341 ARANAS, ROMELA ANGELI AGULO
1342 ARANCON, MABEL JOYCE CEDEÑO
1343 ARANDIA, MANUEL JR ORINOCO
1344 ARANDIA, ROY BAYTAN
1345 ARANETA, ALJEN TRAYA
1346 ARANETA, DONI CLAIRE BELARMA
1347 ARANGORIN, JOAN ANTONIO
1348 ARANJUEZ, MICHELYN CABATINGAN
1349 ARANTE, JOSEPH HISULA
1350 ARANTE, ROCKY HORCA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page: 29 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
1351 ARAO, DOLORITA NACUA
1352 ARAOJO, WENDYLE BON
1353 ARAPOC, MADELANE PALOMAR
1354 ARAYAN, ALBIEN SOCORRO
1355 ARAZA, TRICIA HUTALLA
1356 ARAÑA, MARICRIS NUADA
1357 ARAÑADOR, DAWN DAGON
1358 ARAÑAS, ANGELO ROMANO
1359 ARAÑAS, LYDIA EROY
1360 ARBAN, BERNADETTE DIGMA
1361 ARBAN, JHONALYN PATROPEZ
1362 ARBAS, LARA ERICA MACABANSAG
1363 ARBENING, HAZEL TEMPLONUEVO
1364 ARBIS, DONNA BERNARDO
1365 ARBOIZ, MARIA CARLA VENTURA
1366 ARBOLEDA, ANNIE LEE CLAVERO
1367 ARBOLEDA, ELAINE GAYLE BULACAN
1368 ARBOLEDA, MARIA LOURDES MAGPAYO
1369 ARBOLEDA, MARY JOY MOLAS
1370 ARBON, IMEE ARGAO
1371 ARBUSO, ROBERT JAY CUNANAN
1372 ARCA, IVY CAANDOY
1373 ARCA, KISSARANE MATHY CAMACHO
1374 ARCA, MARY SALVE CAMACHO
1375 ARCADIO, JENYPHER JADE MAGHUYOP
1376 ARCADIO, QUEEN ANN AGUANZA
1377 ARCANGEL, IAN KENY VILLANUEVA
1378 ARCANGEL, KATHERINE ABARIENTOS
1379 ARCANGEL, LANIE AGUIRRE
1380 ARCAYOS, GERAH BATO BATO
1381 ARCE, ROANNE KRISTINE ACAL
1382 ARCE, SHIRA BEA CAWALING
1383 ARCEGA, IAN BUNYAG
1384 ARCEGA, JINKY ACLAN
1385 ARCEL, ADRIAN NICK SIMBAJON
1386 ARCELO, ALFIE QUINAMOT
1387 ARCENA, ARJAY BAYLA
1388 ARCENAL, MICHEL GREGORIO
1389 ARCENIO, APRIL MARIE AZERO
1390 ARCENO, JOHN PAUL LOBRIO
1391 ARCEO, AILEEN MARRIE DELA CRUZ
1392 ARCEO, ALMEL DE GUZMAN
1393 ARCEO, JACKIE ROSE VENTURA
1394 ARCETA, MA ANN CRISELDA CORNISTA
1395 ARCHES, JENESYS ROXAS
1396 ARCHES, JOHN MICHAEL FLORES
1397 ARCILLA, JESSICA LACASTESANTOS
1398 ARCILLA, MARJORIE SICSIC
1399 ARCILLA, RAQUEL ISON
1400 ARCILLAS, AGNES SECRETARIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page: 30 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
1401 ARCILLAS, ARVIE GUZMAN
1402 ARCILLAS, RICHEY DE LEON
1403 ARCINAL, KEYVEN BENEMERITO
1404 ARCOSIBA, CARLO SEGUROS
1405 ARCULLO, PRECIOUS JOY JAVIER
1406 ARDIMER, JUN POL MAGLASANG
1407 ARDON, JEROME LEGITIMAS
1408 ARE, ANNIE VACUNAWA
1409 AREDIDON, ERWEN LASCOÑA
1410 ARELLANO, ALMIRA FLOR JANGAD
1411 ARELLANO, ANNA LIZA GONZALES
1412 ARELLANO, ANNE NICHOLE BANZON
1413 ARELLANO, APPLE SAMOY
1414 ARELLANO, ARKHE DE LA CRUZ
1415 ARELLANO, BENEDICT LORETO
1416 ARELLANO, BILLY JOE CORTEZ
1417 ARELLANO, DONNA DELMONTE
1418 ARELLANO, FLORENCE ACIDERA
1419 ARELLANO, FREDINEL MALSI
1420 ARELLANO, INGRID PRESBITERO
1421 ARELLANO, JAMES PETER ZAMBALE
1422 ARELLANO, JURITZ NIÑEZ ARIZOBAL
1423 ARELLANO, KATHLEEN JOYCE ANCHETA
1424 ARELLANO, MAGELOU SUMONDONG
1425 ARELLANO, MANUEL RONQUILLO
1426 ARELLANO, RAZEL FANO
1427 ARELLANO, REVERIE VALERA
1428 ARENAL, ARLENE BUTONG
1429 ARENAS, BETHLYN ASUNCION
1430 ARENAS, WENDY MENDOZA
1431 ARENDAIN, ESTER DURIN
1432 ARENGA, CHERYL BAPTISTA
1433 ARES, ANN SUSUSCO
1434 ARES, ELVIE BONTILAO
1435 ARESGADO, MAYLENE LAGRIMAS
1436 ARESTA, DOMINADOR JR RUMA
1437 AREVALO, DANICA CATANDUANES
1438 AREVALO, DEMILA RUIZO
1439 AREVALO, EDITHA PEREZ
1440 AREVALO, GENE ROSE MAYSIEL CATUIRAN
1441 AREVALO, JASON JACK DANIEL PELLOSIS
1442 AREVALO, WELLEN BOQUENA
1443 ARGA, KATHRINA QUEJADA
1444 ARGENIO, MARJUN UNAY
1445 ARGENTE, MARY JOY DELOS SANTOS
1446 ARGENTE, MAYA JUNELLE CUBAR
1447 ARGOTA, VIC LORRAINE LIBOT
1448 ARGUELLES, GLENDA BARDE
1449 ARGUELLES, KAREN JOY GUEVARRA
1450 ARGUELLES, MARIA ANNABEL AGUILLON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page: 31 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
1451 ARGUELLES, MARY QUEEN PACETE
1452 ARGUELLES, RHITZLEE MACALINDOL
1453 ARGUEZ, PETER JON GALENO
1454 ARGUILLON, LINCENT LALUNA
1455 ARGUSON, ALYSSA JEAN ABUNDO
1456 ARIAR, ANAMARIE DANIEL
1457 ARIAR, MENILYN COLANDOG
1458 ARIAS, CARLA MARIE MARTIJA
1459 ARIATE, JOSE MIGUEL LAPASTORA
1460 ARIBAL, LALA KRISTINA DALAGAN
1461 ARIBAN, DOLORES DOLORES
1462 ARICA, BHENGHIE SORETA
1463 ARIDIDON, TERESITA BRILLANTES
1464 ARIENZA, GRACE MALAGUM
1465 ARIGAYEN, SHALLIE CARL MATAS
1466 ARIGO, OSCAR JR JAYSON
1467 ARIGORE, MARIE MADELEINE FERNANDO
1468 ARIGUIN, LOVELY JOY GABIASO
1469 ARILAS, FREDERICK CASAMAYOR
1470 ARIMAO, AMAL SACAMPONG
1471 ARINGO, EMILYN CAÑETE
1472 ARINTOC, CANDY DINCOL
1473 ARIOLA, ALAN CAMPUS
1474 ARIOLA, ANTHONY CHAN OLAGUER
1475 ARIOLA, ARIANNE SANGOYO
1476 ARIOLA, EXCELLA JAY UBANDO
1477 ARIOLA, NOEMI MANLANGIT
1478 ARIOLA, WARREN DELATAURA
1479 ARIRAYA, FARIDAH MAPANGCAT
1480 ARISGA, ESTIFANIE PALIS
1481 ARIT, JAYSON AALA
1482 ARIZA, MARY JANE CORRIOS
1483 ARIZALA, DARYL JOEY BRUZA
1484 ARIZAPA, DIANA GAGUJAS
1485 ARIZO, REINA JOYCE COPON
1486 ARIZO, RODELLA CASTRO
1487 ARJONA, ZEUS DAVID VERDERA
1488 ARMADA, MA YVONNE AMPAT
1489 ARMARIO, JIM BOY COMAJE
1490 ARMENTA, RONALYN FACTOR
1491 ARMILLO, ALADIN MARAÑO
1492 ARMUELA, JESSICA FACTOR
1493 ARNADO, JEAN EWAYAN
1494 ARNAEZ, GENEVIEVE CERVERA
1495 ARNAIZ, MARY GRACE OBCIANA
1496 ARNALDO, NORLYN MORA
1497 ARNAS, ALBERT CORPUZ
1498 ARNEDO, RICA FRANCISCO
1499 ARNEGO, JACKELYN CASTRODES
1500 ARNEJO, JESSA MARY MONISIT
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page: 32 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
1501 ARNEJO, LYNDA LIZA TORRES
1502 ARNIÑO, SANDRA MANGADO
1503 ARO, JANELYN OBREGON
1504 AROCHA, MARIE KRIS CACHERO
1505 AROGANTE, KRIS CARLA DESPUIG
1506 AROLLADO, JONALYN BAGALLON
1507 ARONG, AMEE TAGHOY
1508 AROSO, VANGELYN RIVAS
1509 AROT, MINETTE CHAVEZ
1510 ARPON, APRIL FLOMENTIRA
1511 ARPON, DIANNE MANANQUIL
1512 ARPON, GENAFER SADUCAS
1513 ARPON, MARY JANE DERDER
1514 ARPON, NERIE TAMPUS
1515 ARQUELOLA, JEROME ANIANA
1516 ARQUERO, BEVERLY CAYABYAB
1517 ARQUERO, ROMEL AZUPARDO
1518 ARQUITA, CHERIE ROSE TOLENTINO
1519 ARRE, DESIREE CATABAY
1520 ARREO, ERASMO JR DAYOLA
1521 ARRIBADO, JESUS BROÑOLA
1522 ARRIEGA, FENELYN ANDECIO
1523 ARRIESGADO, KIMBERLY CATE IDUL
1524 ARRIESGADO, MARK GIGANTE
1525 ARRIESGADO, ZOREN VILLEGAS
1526 ARRIETA, MARY ANN PERDIGUEROS
1527 ARRIOLA, AIMARIE DUARTE
1528 ARRIOLA, ANTHONY BUENVIAJE
1529 ARRIOLA, ETHYLYN PECATO
1530 ARRIOLA, EVELYN KAW
1531 ARRIOLA, JEDDAH RAZEL TANEO
1532 ARRIOLA, JEMARIE FELIX
1533 ARRIOLA, MARY JULY VIOYA
1534 ARRO, JENNIFER NERVIDA
1535 ARROYO, JOY SOSA
1536 ARROYO, MARIA TERESA YANG
1537 ARROYO, PEARLGEN JOY LEGASTE
1538 ARSAGA, KRISTIANNE MARIE GONZAGA
1539 ARSENAL, JENYLIN LACSON
1540 ARSENAL, JOHANNA PREGUA
1541 ARSENAL, REUEL ENGKONG
1542 ARSENIO, JENELYN CATOR
1543 ARSENIO, RONALD BALLENA
1544 ARSENIO, ZOLAN TENEDERO
1545 ARSITIO, NONALIZA LACANA
1546 ARSUA, MARYCHEL DALUMPINES
1547 ARTAJO, ELVI JOY REBALDE
1548 ARTAJO, JENELYN TINGAL
1549 ARTATES, EVANGELINE SARMING
1550 ARTATES, JENNELYN ROA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page: 33 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
1551 ARTIAGA, SHILA MIE CABURNAY
1552 ARTIAGA, STELLA MAY MAGLANGIT
1553 ARTIEDA, LOVELY GRACE FLORES
1554 ARTILLERO, JINKY CABUBAS
1555 ARTURO, JO ANN IBANEZ
1556 ARUCAN, ALEXANDER DONDONAN
1557 ARUELO, MICHI LIMBAGA
1558 ARUYAL, SAIKEE ILOGON
1559 ASAALI, AL-FADIM MAIH II SARAIL
1560 ASAN, JONNA AZUCENA
1561 ASARAL, CYNTHALENE ASAJI
1562 ASARAL, RIZZA AMPARADO
1563 ASARCE, MARY JOIE SUAREZ
1564 ASAS, MARGIELOU BUAL
1565 ASAY, JULIA
1566 ASCAÑO, ANNABELLE PROVIDO
1567 ASCURA, MARIEL DEOCAMPO
1568 ASEJO, ANABELLE MANGAMPO
1569 ASENCE, JOAN FRANCISCO
1570 ASIA, ROSE MAY SERQUIÑA
1571 ASID, CHRYSELLE SANORIA
1572 ASID, HARIDJA AMILHAMJA
1573 ASILO, GLISELLE FAITH LAHAYON
1574 ASIM, DAYANA KAMAD
1575 ASIM, JOVANESSA LUMABAO
1576 ASIM, KARIE TAYABAN
1577 ASINAS, ERIKA BORROMEO
1578 ASINAS, GLORIA LAFRADEZ
1579 ASINAS, MAEL DELA CRUZ
1580 ASINGUA, NOLI BATIANCILA
1581 ASIO, MARVIN DANTE CADUAN
1582 ASIS, CHARISH DELOS SANTOS
1583 ASIS, MICHELLE ANNE ADZUARA
1584 ASISTER, KIMBERLY MIRAFUENTES
1585 ASJAD, JAN-OMAR ADJAIN
1586 ASKALANI, MARIA VISITACION MENOR
1587 ASMAD, MAR-IE MAING
1588 ASMOLO, LILIT PERALES
1589 ASNIE, MA VINCES CALAUOD
1590 ASONZA, NOVA GALLARDO
1591 ASOY, LIEZEL LECHIDO
1592 ASPACIO, APPLE GLAZE LOZANO
1593 ASPACIO, PETER PAUL VILLARTE
1594 ASPERGA, ADRIAN NATIVIDAD
1595 ASPIRAS, BERNICE EGUILOS
1596 ASPIRAS, DORIS RODELAS
1597 ASPIRAS, JASMINE ROSE DUMALIANG
1598 ASPRIC, NOEL ALEGRE
1599 ASTAÑO, MARIE ANTOINETTE LLOSALA
1600 ASTORGA, AIMEE MARIE OBEÑA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page: 34 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
1601 ASTRERO, WENDELL ARNOLD CONCILLO
1602 ASTROLABIO, GERLYN ICUTANIM
1603 ASTRONOMO, RAZEL JARLEGO
1604 ASTUDILLO, KHAREN JOY FLORES
1605 ASTURIAS, NOVEM DELA CRUZ
1606 ASTURIAS, VIVIAN OBILLOS
1607 ASUMBRA, MY ROSE AZUELO
1608 ASUNCION, ALODIE DELA RAIZ
1609 ASUNCION, BRENDALYN BACUYAG
1610 ASUNCION, BRYAN AQUINO
1611 ASUNCION, DIETRICHT FRANCO
1612 ASUNCION, DOLPHY DADONG
1613 ASUNCION, GLENN MANUEL VEA
1614 ASUNCION, JOANA MARIE NEVADO
1615 ASUNCION, LOVELY CINENSE
1616 ASUNCION, MA VICTORIA SANTOS
1617 ASUNCION, MYRA TIMBAL
1618 ASUNCION, RACEL OBAOB
1619 ASUNTO, MARIA LUISA CHAVIT
1620 ASUPRE, REGGY CONTE
1621 ATACA, GEORGE SY
1622 ATACADOR, REY BRUNO
1623 ATALIA, ARIEL ABENALES
1624 ATALIA, GIAN DEL NIERVES
1625 ATAMOSA, SHELA MARIE LAYAM
1626 ATAOM, JUDY ESPARCIA
1627 ATAWAN, CHARMAINE LOVE ONDAYO
1628 ATAY, LEAH ANGGO
1629 ATAY, RAYMOND SABIJON
1630 ATAYOC, MARK JORDAN GUAY
1631 ATENDIDO, MARICEL OSEA
1632 ATENIA, CRISTIANNE FAJARDO
1633 ATIBULA, LYNSAN PARAISO
1634 ATIBULA, MA LUISA MAURING
1635 ATIENZA, BONA VANESA PARUNGAO
1636 ATIENZA, EMILYN CAPUL
1637 ATIENZA, IRNA ESTRELLA
1638 ATIENZA, JAMES KENNETH BALIGUAT
1639 ATIENZA, JERAMAE LUNA
1640 ATIENZA, KEVIN BERMUDEZ
1641 ATIENZA, KIM GENESIS BERNAL
1642 ATIENZA, LIZA CERA
1643 ATIENZA, MARJORIE SOLAMIN
1644 ATIENZA, MARK ANTHONY TAMAYO
1645 ATIENZA, RONIL PATRICK GRANA
1646 ATIENZO, KRISTINE LAHOY-LAHOY
1647 ATIGA, KAREN HAMPAS
1648 ATIGA, SHEENA MAE TANO
1649 ATILANO, HONEY SALON
1650 ATILANO, JERLYN BADULID
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page: 35 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
1651 ATILANO, ROSEMAE TOLENTINO
1652 ATILLO, LANI
1653 ATINEN, JOHNWEL ALVIOLA
1654 ATIS, ESTELITO CABANTOC
1655 ATIS, JONRIEL GONZAGA
1656 ATIS, LUCILLE DIOLA
1657 ATON, GRAZIELLE IGOT
1658 ATON, PAULO ANTONIO LIQUE
1659 ATOR, JINKY ISUGAN
1660 ATOS, RENELYN LEDESMA
1661 ATOS, SARAH MIRABEL
1662 ATREJENIO, VIBIE REY NUEVA
1663 ATTABAN, DIANNE MAY LABANG
1664 ATTOS, RECHIELYN MARTINEZ
1665 ATUAN, APRIL JANE JAVIER
1666 ATUAN, JOSEPHINE ACOD
1667 ATUN, REYMART BENOZA
1668 ATUN, SARAH JANE PARNASO
1669 AUDIENCIA, KRISLYN VALLE
1670 AUDITOR, MARY ANNE SAJOL
1671 AUJERO, JANUAR MANUA
1672 AUMAN, CHARMINE BRIGOLA
1673 AUMENTAR, JUNAH ALBURO
1674 AURE, NICOLE MARIE CURAY
1675 AURELIO, RONALD JASARENO
1676 AUREO, AILEN BALONGA
1677 AUREO, JENNIFER LADRA
1678 AUREZ, RUBY LOPERA
1679 AURORA, JHONAFE QUIJON
1680 AUSTRIA, ANNE JELAINE OROZCO
1681 AUSTRIA, DEMIE ROSE BAWE
1682 AUSTRIA, ERIKA RABAGO
1683 AUSTRIA, GINA MARIE CENIZAL
1684 AUSTRIA, JINKY OPDE
1685 AUSTRIA, MARIJIL LUAR
1686 AUSTRIA, MARITES JUNIO
1687 AUSTRIA, MELISSA HERRERA
1688 AUSTRIA, PRINCESS BALANAY
1689 AUSTRIA, ROSEL DULAY
1690 AUSTRIA, RUSSEL BAUSA
1691 AUTAJAY, CHRISTINE ROSE FERNANDO
1692 AUTIDA, MARIA ESTRELLA GARCIA
1693 AUTOR, ALLANA DE CASTRO
1694 AUTOR, JENNIFER HORNALES
1695 AUZA, EUCHEL TORREMOCHA
1696 AVANCEÑA, CIELO MAE DOMAGSANG
1697 AVANCEÑA, JONA ESPORA
1698 AVAÑEZ, ANVICO JUNER BAYOT
1699 AVECILLA, BRYAN MORALES
1700 AVELINO, MARIA LYSEL BATOLINA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page: 36 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
1701 AVELLANOZA, JO-JO ARCE
1702 AVENDANIO, NOREEN MARIQUIT
1703 AVENIDO, CATHRINE CONSOLAR
1704 AVERGONZADO, ROLAN AÑABIEZA
1705 AVERIA, ANNA GRACE ABITONA
1706 AVESTRUZ, JESSIE JADE LAURON
1707 AVILA, APPLE GRACE ALBERCA
1708 AVILA, CHARITY TABIFRANCA
1709 AVILA, CHRISTINA ZENAROSA
1710 AVILA, EDERLINA LERO
1711 AVILA, JACQUELINE GRANPIO
1712 AVILA, JEAN ROSE BRIÑES
1713 AVILA, KIMBERLY JOY SALIOT
1714 AVILA, MARIAMA CHUIDIAN
1715 AVILA, MAYETH BENITEZ
1716 AVILA, RHONA JOY CAÑEDA
1717 AVILA, ROWENA CABAL
1718 AVILA, SHINIE KIE RUBIA
1719 AVILA, SHIRWEN BATTALER
1720 AVILES, CHARMAINE PANTI
1721 AVINO, JENNY ROSE RIVERA
1722 AVORQUE, FRANCIA METRAN
1723 AWALIE, SHERALAIN JAHAKKAR
1724 AWANG, NAIMA NAWADEL
1725 AWID, RUBI-AN TUCLAP
1726 AWINGAN, AIMEE GUMPENG
1727 AWITEN, RODDY JAMES BAVIERA
1728 AYAD, RUSSELL LLACUNA
1729 AYAG, LIZA TOROBA
1730 AYALA, KIMBERLY FLORES
1731 AYALIN, JOY BOCANE
1732 AYAPANA, KING ROMAR TAN
1733 AYCOCHO, WARREN DEL PILAR
1734 AYENG, GELLIAN JOY BARGO
1735 AYENTO, ESTILA GUMAPAC
1736 AYENTO, HAZELY QUINTO
1737 AYENTO, JOEL REYES
1738 AYING, JECARLA IBANO
1739 AYING, NEMESIA LICAÑA
1740 AYO, GERONIMO JR REGONAUS
1741 AYSON, JOAN ROSE SABADO
1742 AYSON, LYN TAGACA
1743 AYSON, SHERVIN PANCIT
1744 AYTONA, FRANCIS JOHN SEDA
1745 AYTONA, ROLANDO TOLENTINO
1746 AYUBAN, TEODORO JR CORBITA
1747 AYUNAN, RECILIE MILANES
1748 AYUNAR, GLADYS SEBUGUERO
1749 AYUNGAO, GERRYL MAMAC
1750 AYUNGO, BRENDTON SINDAT
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page: 37 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
1751 AYUYON, JOFEL PAMA
1752 AZAÑA, ADRIAN PEÑANO
1753 AZAÑA, MARY ROSE BANSALE
1754 AZORES, MARK GIL FABRIGARAS
1755 AZUCENA, MARIA CHRISTINA WATTS
1756 AZUCENAS, JESSA MAY PARAN
1757 AZUCENAS, JOSUA SAGARINO
1758 AZUELA, CHERYLENE CO
1759 AZUELO, ROLLY ARBAN
1760 AZUPARDO, JO MARK BALANGATO
1761 AZURA, HARLENE BUENAFE
1762 AZURA, MENERVA MIANO
1763 AZURIN, BRENDA ABONITA
1764 AÑASCO, SARAH MAE SINGSON
1765 AÑIDES, CHERRYROSE CAGAPE
1766 AÑIS, LEMIER GUALVEZ
1767 AÑONUEVO, JOWEN MICALLER
1768 AÑONUEVO, MARIA WEENA LUBON
1769 AÑONUEVO, MERLYN ZAMUDIO
1770 AÑONUEVO, RENATO TAN
1771 AÑORA, CATHYREN COMORA
1772 AÑOS, SHERRY VIE CLAUDINE DELA CRUZ
1773 BA-ANG, ARIEL LANZAROTE
1774 BAAY, SUSAN AVENIDO
1775 BABAAN, JILL MONZONES
1776 BABAGAY, BRYLLE CABALLES
1777 BABAGAY, GIANNENARA NALAÑGAN
1778 BABALLO, IRENE ENOPIA
1779 BABALO, MA ROWELLA CONSTANTINO
1780 BABAO, RAMEL CAGAS
1781 BABAO, RICKY JOHN SEGUISABAL
1782 BABARAN, MARY JANE BALAGAN
1783 BABASA, JACQUELINE DEGUITO
1784 BABASOL, FARRAH MARIE ABOBO
1785 BABATE, BRIGIDA PAGATPAT
1786 BABIA, DAWN SAHURDA
1787 BABILA, NELISSA SARASPI
1788 BABON, CATHERINE BALUNDO
1789 BABON, EPIFANIO JR CALADES
1790 BABON, LEO ISIDRO JR BENDO
1791 BABOR, BERNALINE FERNANDEZ
1792 BABULAR, EMILIA BUNDALO
1793 BACABIS, OSCAR BAILO
1794 BACALAN, GEORGIA FELICE BINOYA
1795 BACALLO, JONATHAN DUNQUE
1796 BACALSO, HERMES REMOTIGUE
1797 BACALSO, JOANN PARPAN
1798 BACALZO, EVANGELINE GALORA
1799 BACANI, DAISY SUENO
1800 BACANI, KENNY ALINAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page: 38 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
1801 BACANI, MA CHRISTELLE LUMBU-AN
1802 BACANI, NESLEY JADE DIZON
1803 BACANTO, ELVIRO II DELA TORRE
1804 BACANTO, ROMMEL HERMOSILLA
1805 BACAOCO, NELMIE ANN BLANDO
1806 BACAR, AIZAFLOR GUIAMLOD
1807 BACAR, CLAUDINE BOLONGON
1808 BACARA, GERAMIE CADANO
1809 BACARAMAN, HANIDAH MACAINDIG
1810 BACARIZA, WARREN FERRAREN
1811 BACARO, ANGELIE AKIATAN
1812 BACASEN, MELCHOR MANNO
1813 BACASNO, WINELISA RELENTE
1814 BACASNOT, CHERIE VILLAFRANCA
1815 BACATAN, GEOJO HERRERA
1816 BACCANI, ROJAN BATINO
1817 BACCAY, CAYATANA GAMMAD
1818 BACCAY, ROSITA GABONA
1819 BACCOL, MARIA CHARINA OSIT
1820 BACERO, IDA GRACE VILLARIN
1821 BACHILLER, LEVI ESTANDARTE
1822 BACHILLER, MYRLA ESPIRITU
1823 BACINILLO, DULCINEA BADILLA
1824 BACLAY, CATHY GLOVASA
1825 BACLEA-AN, RAFAELA ABIERTAS
1826 BACLOHAN, KRISTINE DOMINGO
1827 BACNIS, WALLYBETH BUENO
1828 BACNOTAN, DAISY MAE COLICO
1829 BACO, GEOVANIE DINAGUIT
1830 BACOLCOL, JOVILYN GALIDO
1831 BACOLODAN, SALMIDAH GURO
1832 BACOLOR, JUREENA AGUILAR
1833 BACON, AURORA-MIL TOBIANO
1834 BACONAWA, NORWENA MAHILUM
1835 BACONG, JEONELYN BROJAN
1836 BACOSA, CHARIFE NANGIT
1837 BACOSA, ROSELY RAMBONGA
1838 BACOY, BERYL ANN NISPEROS
1839 BACOY, JENNIFER ORTIZ
1840 BACOY, SHARON CALO
1841 BACSA, MARVIE ANN CANTAL
1842 BACTOL, JEROME BACALTOS
1843 BACTUNG, BJ PEÑA
1844 BACUDIO, ALYSSA MARIE APURA
1845 BACUDO, MECHIELLE DELA CRUZ
1846 BACUETES, JHONARS KENNETH TIZON
1847 BACULANLAN, MA RACHELLE MENDOZA
1848 BACULINA, NUMERIANO JR ALAGOS
1849 BACULIO, VENICE PEÑALOSA
1850 BACUNAWA, CHRISTOPHER ASERADO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page: 39 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
1851 BACUNAWA, JAY JUMAR RICO
1852 BACUS, DANIEL NAPOLEON DELA CUESTA
1853 BACUS, GERALDINE CONCEPCION
1854 BACUS, REYMART ABABA
1855 BACUÑO, RACHEL ANN YANEZA
1856 BADAL, BEVERLY HERNANDEZ
1857 BADAL, JOMARIE DAVO
1858 BADAR, ANGELA CLAIRE DUDUACO
1859 BADAR, STEVENS BARREDO
1860 BADAROL, HALIL UNDA
1861 BADEO, MARK JOSEPH VERGARA
1862 BADIANG, GEZEIL MAE TORRO
1863 BADILLA, ANELFA EBAY
1864 BADILLA, CINDY EXCHAURE
1865 BADILLA, JENNIFER RAAGAS
1866 BADILLA, JUDITH ESPEJO
1867 BADILLO, EVALYN LOTINO
1868 BADINAS, ROSANNO MANGUIAT
1869 BADIOLA, ESTRELITA UBALDO
1870 BADION, WILMAR NABOYA
1871 BADON, DESIREE TROPA
1872 BADONG, ALVIN BUSTENERA
1873 BADUA, CHEM VEGILLA
1874 BADULIS, JAMILLE TALDE
1875 BAES, JAYSON PANAGLIMA
1876 BAESA, EUGENIO JR BRAGAS
1877 BAG-AO, MELISSA MAHINAY
1878 BAGA, DEXTER LUMAOIG
1879 BAGA-AN, EVA MAUREEN PASIGNA
1880 BAGACINA, SHEENA AIZA ALONER
1881 BAGAHANSOL, MARIA TERESA PESPIÑAN
1882 BAGAIPO, JADE PICAZA
1883 BAGAIPO, MELISSA VAQUILAR
1884 BAGALACSA, KRISTINE GUIRIBAN
1885 BAGALANON, AMILYN RACHO
1886 BAGALAY, VANESSA SIMSIM
1887 BAGALIHOG, KRIS ABAN
1888 BAGALSO, ARIADNE MADRIDEJOS
1889 BAGALSO, VIVIAN PAGADOR
1890 BAGAMASBAD, MA GRACE REYNERA
1891 BAGAMASBAD, RACHELLE BUSTARGA
1892 BAGANG, MA LEDESMA DE LEON
1893 BAGANI, JENNIFER ARASO
1894 BAGAO, MARCO DAJES
1895 BAGAPORO, STIFFANY MARIE VALENCIA
1896 BAGARES, ANABEL MENENDEZ
1897 BAGARES, MONIQUE MERCEDES MILAN
1898 BAGASBAS, RODEL HERNANDEZ
1899 BAGASINA, CHARELYN TURNO
1900 BAGATUA, DAISY ESCLAMADO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page: 40 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
1901 BAGAWISAN, RUELITO RUIZO
1902 BAGBAGEN, EVONNA POCLAN
1903 BAGGAO, MARK JOSEPH MALANA
1904 BAGNOL, KAREN OAMINAL
1905 BAGOLANTOY, MARY JOY DIVINAGRACIA
1906 BAGOLOR, RYAN JAY ALMERO
1907 BAGONA, REY MARK TOLEDO
1908 BAGONGON, RHEA ANNGELYN SANCHEZ
1909 BAGOOD, FERNAN CAPOTE
1910 BAGOOD, JESSAMEN OCAO
1911 BAGOS, JUN JUN BOY CASTILLO
1912 BAGOTE, ESMERALDA AQUITAO
1913 BAGSAC, MARGIE BUAL
1914 BAGSIYAO, HARIETH PAR-OGAN
1915 BAGTAS, JAN ARWIN NATIVIDAD
1916 BAGTAS, JONASH MARTIN SALVADOR
1917 BAGTAS, JOYNER KERSEY SAN PEDRO
1918 BAGUANGA, JERSON GONTINIAS
1919 BAGUINGAN, GLADYS DUMALLEG
1920 BAGUIO, GISELMA DUNGOG
1921 BAGUIO, GRACE AMOIN
1922 BAGUIO, HAROLD BALAIS
1923 BAGUIO, REY NIÑO NACPIL
1924 BAGUIO, ROXANE ALBARINA
1925 BAGUIS, EVARISTA ALANO
1926 BAGUNU, MARVIN GAZZINGAN
1927 BAHALA, RUEL CATANES
1928 BAHIA, EDNA GLOVO
1929 BAHIAN, CAREN LUNA
1930 BAHINGAWAN, IVY ABAD
1931 BAHINTING, CELIA DENAGUIT
1932 BAHIWAG, JINKY MARIE BAYAWON
1933 BAHUG, JAIME SUCDAD
1934 BAIDIANGO, AIZA VILLAR
1935 BAILON, MARICRIS LAGUERTA
1936 BAIN, JOY PATRIMONIO
1937 BAIS, AIBEE CRISSA AGUILAR
1938 BAISA, STELLA MARIZ ROSEOS
1939 BAITA, TZADDI GAVINA
1940 BAITI, RAMLA KASAN
1941 BAJA, ALLENDAVE JUICO
1942 BAJA, CRISNA JOY EMFIMO
1943 BAJADO, RONIL VILLALUZ
1944 BAJALA, KRISTINE JOY MOSQUERA
1945 BAJALAN, JEMUEL DESTOR
1946 BAJAMUNDE, ARLENE PANTI
1947 BAJAO, DIVINI GREA BAROTE
1948 BAJAO, KITZ BLANCAFLOR
1949 BAJAO, NOLI UNTAL
1950 BAJARIAS, BEATRIZ DAUGDAUG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page: 41 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
1951 BAJARO, ALF LORENZ NOLASCO
1952 BAJARO, EMALYN BRON
1953 BAJINTING, MARVYLOVE MEDEL
1954 BAKINO, STEEVEN NURULLA
1955 BALA, CARMELA ANGELICA BERIA
1956 BALABA, ANGELA DE ARCE
1957 BALABA, ARCHIVALD MUDA
1958 BALABALA, JUVILYN BESARIO
1959 BALABAT, LEONA FE BAGA
1960 BALABBO, CHRISTOPHER GUNAYON
1961 BALADHAY, DAISY MAE PERIA
1962 BALADJAY, ANTONETTE AQUINO
1963 BALAGON, MARIE GWENDALE TEH
1964 BALAGOT, BEVERLY CELO
1965 BALAGTAS, RYAN JAY DEFEO
1966 BALAGULAN, RODEL AMOLATO
1967 BALAGUSA, JOCELYN TUALLA
1968 BALAH, KHADIGUIA ONTOK
1969 BALAHAY, KEMBERLY KRIS TUMLOS
1970 BALAHAY, VANESSA SASUTONA
1971 BALAHIM, CHIN JUMIGOP
1972 BALAHYA, MINDA GALAP
1973 BALAIS, JANNET SAMANIEGO
1974 BALAJADIA, JONARD ALEGRE
1975 BALAJADIA, ROSEMARIE PERALES
1976 BALAJO, ANGELINO BAN-AO
1977 BALALA, ROSE ANN FLORES
1978 BALALA, SALVADOR ORO
1979 BALAMBAN, CHRISTIAN EMMANUEL GAPASANGRA
1980 BALAN, RIA JOY LUNA
1981 BALAN, RICA LEA AREVALO
1982 BALANA, MAVIC BENAYA
1983 BALANCIO, JOBELLE BANCUYO
1984 BALANDRA, CARLITO BANGCOYO
1985 BALANE, CLARISA MAE GAURANO
1986 BALANE, GENE KENNETH OBUSAN
1987 BALANE, LOURDES LAO
1988 BALANGON, MARY JANE MANILA
1989 BALANGUIG, CRISTIAN SUYU
1990 BALANON, RHODELIA JOVERO
1991 BALANQUIT, JESSA MODRIGO
1992 BALANQUIT, LYNE HOLLY CASTILLO
1993 BALANQUIT, MABEL VILLANOBOS
1994 BALANQUIT, NEMIA PAGUNTALAN
1995 BALANQUIT, THOMY JR DEL CASTILLO
1996 BALANSAY, ROMEO JR TAMAYO
1997 BALANTA, KIMBERLY DURANTE
1998 BALANZA, KREENA NEYPES
1999 BALAOBAO, ANALISA CATIPAY
2000 BALAONG, CHANDRA-JHO LANUZA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page: 42 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
2001 BALAQUIAO, JOSEPHINE SALE
2002 BALAROTE, SORAMIE AGUAVIVA
2003 BALASABAS, DORIS JANE LAURON
2004 BALASABAS, JANELLE GLEN ANFONE
2005 BALASE, AIRA BANDOL
2006 BALASTA, ALPHA SELENE MARIANO
2007 BALASTA, JOCELYN COLANDOG
2008 BALASTA, LUCILE BANGAYSISO
2009 BALATBAT, RUSLYN BALUYUT
2010 BALATERO, MARIA FE TULAYAN
2011 BALATS, MA DAISY DOMUSMOG
2012 BALAUGAN, MARISSA TEMAK
2013 BALAURO, EDEN APOLONIO
2014 BALAYAN, KEVIN DARWIN CRISOSTOMO
2015 BALAZUELA, JENESA SERE
2016 BALBAG, MARY GRACE AUSTRIA
2017 BALBERAN, HAZEL JOY AGRAAN
2018 BALBERONA, BENJOAN DOMINGO
2019 BALBIDO, CYRENE DALALO
2020 BALBIDO, MARIA AIRENE CENTILLES
2021 BALBIN, ANGELA MANLAPAZ
2022 BALBIN, ANTHONY BALIZA
2023 BALBIN, AYRA EMPIG
2024 BALBIN, BRYLE BRYAN STA ANA
2025 BALBIN, JULIENNE CHRISTINE ONG
2026 BALBIN, MARIO CRUZ
2027 BALBIN, MERARI MISAEL OLIVER
2028 BALBINO, CRISTY ZABALA
2029 BALBOA, ABELARDO GARCIA
2030 BALBOA, BERNADETTE PLOPINO
2031 BALBOA, JENELYN PABALAN
2032 BALBOA, MELCOR MACAPAGAL
2033 BALBUENA, CRISTY ESPADERA
2034 BALBUENA, JOY ANDALIS
2035 BALBUENA, MARICHU DARANG
2036 BALBUTIN, JANETH RAFANAN
2037 BALCITA, BABY JANE SORIANO
2038 BALCITA, MERVIN BACO
2039 BALCUEVA, MARY GRACE ISPAÑA
2040 BALDADO, EFREN MIOT
2041 BALDAZAN, MARK THOMAS
2042 BALDEDARA, SARAH JANE ROQUE
2043 BALDEMOR, GENNY TACAYON
2044 BALDEMOR, PAULO JOSHUA LOPEZ
2045 BALDEPIÑAS, DAISY SALTO
2046 BALDERAMA, CLEOMAE GALLON
2047 BALDERAMA, JOSHUA TUMALIWAN
2048 BALDERAS, LIZA JEAN BALAO
2049 BALDERAZ, BEVERLY GRACE BARRIGA
2050 BALDERIAN, MICHA CARANZO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page: 43 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
2051 BALDESCO, LEAH MAE DRAMAYO
2052 BALDESCO, LUZVIMINDA BALDON
2053 BALDICANA, MARIE GRACE PACULBA
2054 BALDIVIA, JHON PAUL LONATO
2055 BALDOMARO, JERALDINE DELA PEÑA
2056 BALDOMERO, ABDURAUF JULSADJIRI
2057 BALDOMIR, CRIZZLE DIGGAY
2058 BALDON, JANET SERDON
2059 BALDONADO, JOSE EMMANUEL TONGCO
2060 BALDOS, ANGEL CADA
2061 BALDOS, ROELA DAVID
2062 BALDOVINO, GIAN CARLO CAUGUIRAN
2063 BALDOVINO, RENZ TAN
2064 BALDOZ, CONRADO JR FRANCISCO
2065 BALDOZ, JENNIS SANTOS
2066 BALDOZA, ANALYN DESTAJO
2067 BALDOZA, LIEZL LATTAO
2068 BALDOZA, MARIA TERESA MISMANOS
2069 BALEN, KRISTINE JOY REYES
2070 BALENDRES, JOEL TAJALE
2071 BALENIA, CLARICEL SALVADOR
2072 BALERO, MELECIO SALGADO
2073 BALESTRAMON, AMALIA LAREDO
2074 BALEZA, ROANN MOLITO
2075 BALEÑA, JOHNNY MARONDO
2076 BALGANION, ALLAN ESCOBAR
2077 BALGOS, ANGELITA BEBAYO
2078 BALGUA, ABBYGAIL DELA CRUZ
2079 BALHON, LA RAINE LAO
2080 BALICAO, JEFFREY AGBAYANI
2081 BALICAT, ERNALYN APOSTOL
2082 BALICUAT, FLORENTINO JR BANGIBAN
2083 BALIGUAT, JUNE NOBLE
2084 BALILA, WILGIN PASCUA
2085 BALILI, JASON PARILLA
2086 BALILI, RACHEL CAGA-ANAN
2087 BALILING, JOVIELYN OPPUS
2088 BALILING, KEVIN LABASEN
2089 BALILO, CHRISTINE DAVID
2090 BALILO, MARIE CLAIRE JAYME
2091 BALINBIN, MELITO OCOL
2092 BALINDONG, INSIRAH SARIP
2093 BALINDONG, JALIDAH AGONTONG
2094 BALINDONG, JOHAIRA BENITO
2095 BALINGIT, CHERYL CORRO
2096 BALINGIT, REMART ADARAYAN
2097 BALINO, JENNIFER MEJOS
2098 BALINTONGOG, JURAN INTO
2099 BALIOS, ANAROSE GABAS
2100 BALIOS, RODEL MONTEFALCON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page: 44 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
2101 BALISBIS, MELISSA MORENO
2102 BALISI, JEANDER BATARA
2103 BALISTA, JANRYS ALPHA FIRMEZA
2104 BALISTOY, MARITES LLAGUNO
2105 BALITA, APPLE SOBREDILLO
2106 BALITE, DIXIE BERIDO
2107 BALIUAG, MICHELLE BALAUAG
2108 BALIUAG, SHEILLA MARY MAGUDDAYAO
2109 BALIWAG, CRISETTE GODOY
2110 BALIWAG, HERSON MILLANO
2111 BALIWAG, ROSE ANN ALIP
2112 BALIWANG, SAMSON PAAWON
2113 BALIZA, JOMAR BLANCAFLOR
2114 BALIZA, LEA BERMUNDO
2115 BALLAD, ANGELICA MARAMAG
2116 BALLADARES, IRIS BELOY
2117 BALLADARES, JIMBOY ALGAR
2118 BALLADOS, JERSON CANOVAS
2119 BALLADOS, JULIUS LAS PIÑAS
2120 BALLARAN, GENEVE BEASON
2121 BALLARES, JULIE ANN HUBAC
2122 BALLARES, KAROL MARIE OZON
2123 BALLATAN, DOMINGO JR MENDEZ
2124 BALLESPIN, REYNALDO CASER
2125 BALLESTER, JULIE ANN OBERO
2126 BALLESTEROS, ARTURO III SAGUT
2127 BALLESTEROS, CHARLYN DAMPIL
2128 BALLOLA, JERLYN CABEBE
2129 BALLON, ROMEO JR DALAPO
2130 BALLONICO, LALYN CANTONG
2131 BALLOS, ABERONE BODAY
2132 BALMERO, LUTRESO ARENGARO
2133 BALMES, BERNADETTE DELA ROSA
2134 BALMES, CINDY BARANDINO
2135 BALMOCENA, APRIL ALICE ANGELIE CAÑETE
2136 BALNEG, LESLIE GALICAÑA
2137 BALO, JEANN TICON
2138 BALOCNIT, RUTH LANE GUMABOL
2139 BALOD, JEMYLYN NACINO
2140 BALOFIÑOS, LORIE MAE BALLARET
2141 BALOGO, LESLIE BERMEO
2142 BALOLONG, FATIMA DELA CRUZ
2143 BALOLONG, MARY GRACE IGLESIAS
2144 BALOLOY, HONEY GRACE HIPONIA
2145 BALONDO, LIMA ROSE SUMAGANG
2146 BALONG, JEVERLYN BUGNAY
2147 BALONZO, CINDY GATORIAN
2148 BALONZO, MA NOVETTE MACALINDONG
2149 BALORAN, CARLO PAGAUITAN
2150 BALORIO, JEFTER JANIER
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page: 45 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
2151 BALORO, MYRNALYN LUCEÑARA
2152 BALQUIN, RIZELLE NECESITO
2153 BALSAMO, FARRAH JANE JAVIER
2154 BALSITA, CHARLES JR ROBLES
2155 BALSOMO, JUN ARFEL DECIPOLO
2156 BALT, SITTIE AISAH USOP
2157 BALTAZAR, CLAREN PATANI
2158 BALTAZAR, JACQUILINE CAMBEL
2159 BALTAZAR, JIBET LUCERO
2160 BALTAZAR, JODELYN RAMOS
2161 BALTAZAR, MARY JOY SARCON
2162 BALUADO, JOHN LUMAWOD
2163 BALUG, ANECITA DONGIAPON
2164 BALUIS, JOHNA GENTAPA
2165 BALUNAN, VILMA SENILONG
2166 BALUNGAYA, DARWIN ASAN
2167 BALUNGCAS, JANET LUMA-AS
2168 BALUNGKAS, ORLENE CARIN
2169 BALUNSO, MARIE TETH BALEDA
2170 BALUNTO, JUVY VILLANUEVA
2171 BALURAN, EMAROSE JANDUG
2172 BALURAN, JOAN BUTLAY
2173 BALURAN, JOY AVILA
2174 BALUTAN, SWEET ABIGAIL ALONZO
2175 BALUYOT, GINA ATENCIO
2176 BALUYOT, JIE PANES
2177 BALUYUT, ANALYN CLUTARIO
2178 BALUYUT, MARIE MAY EVANGELISTA
2179 BALUYUT, RHODA CRUZ
2180 BALVERDE, FERDINAND CANARIAS
2181 BALVEZ, LUCENO JR ANUNCIADO
2182 BANAAG, JACKIE LOU ALMAZAN
2183 BANAAG, JOSEPH AWITIN
2184 BANAAG, MA VICTORIA DICHOSA
2185 BANAAG, MARIA LOURDES TOMPONG
2186 BANAC, JERALDINE EGOT
2187 BANAD, JAY ALVIN CAÑETE
2188 BANAGAN, MARIA FRIENDLY SALUDES
2189 BANASTAS, MARIESOL TULIAO
2190 BANASTON, MAE ANN JOY LOQUIRE
2191 BANATLAO, WINNIE ATIENZA
2192 BANAY, MARGIE TUMACDANG
2193 BANCAIREN, RESSA MORENO
2194 BANCE, CHRISBEN PARAISO
2195 BANCILO, KAESAY ANN TIW-AN
2196 BANCORO, LIANDRO SANTIAGO
2197 BANDA, JENNY ROSE NERONA
2198 BANDAO, MELISA GAMLONG
2199 BANDIALA, MA TERESA BOTER
2200 BANDIANO, JOANA MARIE SALAZAR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page: 46 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
2201 BANDIGAN, ANNARAE ELIZAGA
2202 BANDIGAN, JUNALYN BELDENIZA
2203 BANDIOLA, KERBY HABERLE
2204 BANDIOLA, MICHAEL ANGELO PLASTINA
2205 BANDOLA, MARICEL CABASAL
2206 BANG-AY, ROSE ALIBA
2207 BANGA, CHONALYN TAYPA
2208 BANGA, FEFANY MAE COLINARES
2209 BANGA, JEMBOY ROSAL
2210 BANGALAN, RONALYN PALIWANAN
2211 BANGATE, CHRISTINE JEAN DIMARANAN
2212 BANGAYAN, MARICON PANALIGAN
2213 BANGCAL, JENELYN TUMILAP
2214 BANGCAYA, CYNDHEE CLOSA
2215 BANGCONG, EBENEZER BUD LUZON
2216 BANGCONG, ROCHELLE CALUSTRE
2217 BANGGAD, LIZIEL ESPINOLA
2218 BANGIBANG, JOCELYN MALLILLIN
2219 BANGNGAGAN, KAREN CRIZEL TOMBALI
2220 BANGNGAYON, PEDRO ALIG
2221 BANGSIEL, ARVIN MARIONES
2222 BANGSOY, JACKYLYN BATALANG
2223 BANGUD, ROULYN BASUIL
2224 BANGUIS, CHERRELYN GANDOY
2225 BANGUIS, DARLYN ABELLOSO
2226 BANHAN, MIGUEL JR WANATON
2227 BANICO, JOHN DECKON ALLERA
2228 BANIEL, KRISTINE ATANACIO
2229 BANIEL, RONA AGOTO
2230 BANIQUED, MARY GRACE GALIDO
2231 BANIÑA, THELMA EDELBURGA RILLORAZA
2232 BANO-OY, ROMEO JR BALANGGIWED
2233 BANOG-BANOG, DIGNA RODRIGUEZ
2234 BANOYO, CUPIDLYN QUITOY
2235 BANQUIRIGO, LAURIKA GONZALES
2236 BANQUISIO, REBECCA MORALES
2237 BANSAG, FELINOR BARGADO
2238 BANSAY, GIZELL RAMIREZ
2239 BANSIL, NORHANA CASABAGAN
2240 BANTA, AIRENE MAGSOMBOL
2241 BANTA, MARK RENNEN CONSTANTINO
2242 BANTANG, MA GEMMA PECAYO
2243 BANTAWIG, RITCHELLE CRUZ
2244 BANTAYAN, LEA LUZON
2245 BANTELO, FATIMA CINCO
2246 BANTIGUE, ARNEL MAGBOO
2247 BANTIGUE, JAVELLANO JR TUYOR
2248 BANTIGUE, JURRY MARCELINO
2249 BANTILAN, AILEEN GONZALES
2250 BANTILAN, ARNEL FRITZ TUMANDAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page: 47 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
2251 BANTILAN, ELEONOR NATCHER
2252 BANTILAN, JEFFRY MALIGUIN
2253 BANTILAN, JEZA CAÑON
2254 BANTILAN, MARNY SEBIAL
2255 BANTILES, RITCHEL CARPENTERO
2256 BANTILLO, GEONELL FERNANDEZ
2257 BANTILO, ROGER JR ACIBAR
2258 BANTING, GERRALYN SIAPNO
2259 BANTUAS, ALANISA MARUHOM
2260 BANTUAS, ALEYANEDA DITINGKI
2261 BANTUAS, MAISARA CALIWAN
2262 BANTUGAN, BLESILDA JAMERO
2263 BANTUGAN, CHRISEL JOY SARMIENTO
2264 BANTUGOY, JAY AR INDINO
2265 BANUA, MA EVONY ROMERO
2266 BANUAG, JOSEPH BUYNAY
2267 BANUDAN, ASUERO NYL GOMEZ
2268 BANUELOS, SARAH JANE CERTIFICO
2269 BANUGAN, IRENE BAYON
2270 BANZAGALES, CLARISSA RED
2271 BANZAGALES, SUNDAE STA ANA
2272 BANZON, KHARLYN PILPA
2273 BANZON, MARIJOE ANTOINETTE CASAL
2274 BANZUELA, GERALD BATALLER
2275 BANZUELO, FLORIDA GONZALES
2276 BAO-AS, ALJAN MAR GALINDO
2277 BAON, ERIC APOLINARES
2278 BAOYA, OLIVER CANLONG
2279 BAPTISTA, LEIDEN CAY
2280 BAQUING, MARIA ELISA VALLESTEROS
2281 BAQUIRAN, AMIVIE PALINGAYAN
2282 BAQUIRAN, RUFINO OBISPADO
2283 BAQUIRAN, SHERYL DULDULAO
2284 BARA, SHERRYHANA HADJIRUL
2285 BARACAO, MARIE CRIS DELIMA
2286 BARACOL, JERAMAY URO
2287 BARADE, RHINDORINA NUÑAL
2288 BARADERO, JOHN REY LINOG
2289 BARAERO, LEIZEL BOLO
2290 BARAGENIO, MARIEL BITARA
2291 BARANDA, DENNIS II BARICAS
2292 BARASONA, JOCELYN BARBOSA
2293 BARAYOGA, MARIETA PANTI
2294 BARAZAN, MARIO CARCILLER
2295 BARAZON, IVY ANOY
2296 BARBA, AILEEN MORALES
2297 BARBA, SHERRY LUNA GABOTERO
2298 BARBACENA, EDESSA ARIZALA
2299 BARBACENA, JONEL VERDEFLOR
2300 BARBACENA, RIZZA BATALLA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page: 48 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
2301 BARBACENA, SHERLIE BUENABAJO
2302 BARBACENA, SYVEL BENOYO
2303 BARBARONA, THERESE JOY MANAYTAY
2304 BARBERAN, MERANOVA MAMARADLO
2305 BARBEROS, RAYMON CENELLO
2306 BARBO, GRAZAME DEDEL
2307 BARBO, JOVELYN MENDEZ
2308 BARBOSA, ALYSSA BARBIE NOA
2309 BARBOSA, JASON RYAN PEDROSA
2310 BARBOSA, SESSIE BORILLO
2311 BARBUCO, JEANY
2312 BARCARSE, ALWIN MALANA
2313 BARCARSE, PRECIOUS DUMALI
2314 BARCEBAL, JANICE NACARIO
2315 BARCEBAL, REA LYN BEGUIRAS
2316 BARCELINIA, ARIANNE SANTOS
2317 BARCELONA, CRIS JOVEN
2318 BARCELONA, HIENE ROY CORTEZ
2319 BARCELONA, MADELENE PONCE
2320 BARCELONA, MARIBEL UBASA
2321 BARCELONA, MICHEL PABRICIO
2322 BARCENA, JEANNEL SURETA
2323 BARCENA, JESSA JANINE BOLO
2324 BARCENAS, RUEL COPLA
2325 BARCIAL, MELANIE DELLEVA
2326 BARCO, MARY CLARE INDITA
2327 BARCOSO, HARLINE LAROSA
2328 BARDON, MA CZARINA POMADA
2329 BARDOQUILLO, SHEHERAZADE GALLARDO
2330 BARENA, CARMELA BAÑANO
2331 BARENA, EDITHA JACOB
2332 BAREO, MC HILL MANALIGOD
2333 BAREÑO, REYNALDO AGUILAR
2334 BARGAYO, CATHERINE MANINGO
2335 BARGIO, LORIE ANN BARANGAN
2336 BARGO, RONALD CELEBRADO
2337 BARIA, ANNALYN GALON
2338 BARIA, EMMELOU POMOY
2339 BARICUATRO, GRACE ABISO
2340 BARIMBAO, CRISTINA BRIZUELA
2341 BARING, CARELLE CUIZON
2342 BARING, CHARINA CORSONADO
2343 BARING, FERNA REGLA CANOY
2344 BARING, LOVERN GRACE ROXAS
2345 BARING, MA RIZALOR INOC
2346 BARIQUIT, JINKY QUIJANO
2347 BARISO, MA DIANE COPINO
2348 BARLAS, FLORA MAY BALCOS
2349 BARLOSO, LIEZL BALABALDO
2350 BARNABAL, ROXXANE JANE BALDOZA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page: 49 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
2351 BARNACHEA, BERNADETTE TORRES
2352 BARNEDO, ELLEINE JOY DALIDA
2353 BARNEDO, JOAN ILLUT
2354 BARNUEVO, CHERRELYN GAYEM
2355 BARO, VIRGILIO JR SADON
2356 BARONGAN, JENNALYN PADILLA
2357 BARORO, GEMMA LAYAWA
2358 BARRAMEDA, BERNADETTE PEJO
2359 BARRAMEDA, CYRIL DIMAANDAL
2360 BARRAMEDA, LIEZL SALUMAG
2361 BARRAMEDA, ROSEMARIE AVENGOZA
2362 BARRANCO, GENA VICENTE
2363 BARRAZA, DULCE NOYA
2364 BARRAZA, MELVIN PIDLAWAN
2365 BARRE, ARDEL SALAZAR
2366 BARREDO, JESSICA LERIA
2367 BARREL, ISSA CRISTINA LOZANO
2368 BARRERA, ED MARK LEYCO
2369 BARRET, ALJEN GRACE HEMOROZ
2370 BARRETTO, DANALYN RIVERA
2371 BARRETTO, SABRINA INGRID CAPUL
2372 BARRIENTOS, ADELIA DINGCONG
2373 BARRIENTOS, DINA ESCORIAL
2374 BARRIENTOS, LILIAN LORENZO
2375 BARRIENTOS, LORIE MAY DELA CRUZ
2376 BARRINUEVO, ARA PAMELA FRANCISCO
2377 BARRION, JOEMAR NOBLEZA
2378 BARRIOS, ALANE MAGNO
2379 BARRIOS, DANJIE DE REAL
2380 BARRIOS, GENARD NEIL CREDO
2381 BARRIOS, KRIZZALYN CUASAY
2382 BARRIOS, MA AVA SHYR RECEDE
2383 BARRIOS, MAE RUDHELYN EDQUILA
2384 BARRIOS, MARIA EDEN BANASIHAN
2385 BARRIOS, MARY ANN NOCIDAL
2386 BARRIOS, MELANIA GORUBAT
2387 BARRIOS, RUBILYN GANTALAO
2388 BARRO, AVELINO JR CACAYURIN
2389 BARRO, IVY ROSE CANE
2390 BARRO, PEARL JOY BARON
2391 BARROMA, MARICRIS MAHINAY
2392 BARROQUILLO, MARY BETH DESTAR
2393 BARROQUILLO, ROXANNE PACIL
2394 BARROSA, SARAH MAE BENITEZ
2395 BARRUN, ALVIN STA ANA
2396 BARRUN, JAMES ROY CAMPOS
2397 BARSAGA, CONCHITA CANO
2398 BARSOLASO, LILIBETH CABALUNA
2399 BARSOLASO, MARICEL CALOT
2400 BARSUBIA, HONEY JOY SACAY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page: 50 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
2401 BARTE, JAY LYN MAY POSERIO
2402 BARTE, VANJOUE DIOCARES
2403 BARTOLABAC, HELEN GRACE ORTIZ
2404 BARTOLATA, RICHARD FLORES
2405 BARTOLATA, RIZA SHIELA DURAN
2406 BARTOLATA, RONEL
2407 BARTOLAY, JEZEL DELA CRUZ
2408 BARTOLAY, LIZA QUINTANAR
2409 BARTOLOME, AIZA CONEJAR
2410 BARTOLOME, ANALIZA RIGUA
2411 BARTOLOME, KEROBIN CALZADA
2412 BARTOLOME, MAYKA TEODORO
2413 BARTOLOME, SARAH JANE NUNEZ
2414 BARTOLOME, TRIXIA CARIÑO
2415 BARUANG, INSIRAH ABUBACAR
2416 BARUELO, RUBEN DE GUZMAN
2417 BARUIS, AGNES SISON
2418 BARUT, PIA FRANCESCA ABAT
2419 BAS, JOHNELLE OBIAS
2420 BASA, ELMER JOHN ERILLO
2421 BASA, GIL DEON ABALOS
2422 BASA, JOEL MADAMBA
2423 BASA, JONAH ABUACAN
2424 BASA, MEA LIM
2425 BASAL, RONNIE LADEZA
2426 BASALLO, SHERI HITUTUWANI
2427 BASALO, REGLITA BAYO
2428 BASAN, EDEN GRACE BAÑEZ
2429 BASAN, JACQUILYN OJAO
2430 BASAN, MARY JANE TANGONAN
2431 BASARIO, JOVY FERRER
2432 BASAS, MAYBELLE DETANGCO
2433 BASAWIL, JHONA MAE DOSONO
2434 BASAY, RODOLFO JR BUENSUCESO
2435 BASAÑEZ, ARLENE RANAS
2436 BASCO, DOMINIC CHRISTIAN ANGELO
2437 BASCO, GLADYS COLUMBRES
2438 BASCO, GRETCHEN AGANA
2439 BASCO, MA ANGELIKA QUIMSON
2440 BASCO, PORCIA REBADULLA
2441 BASCO, SHARON LIGOD
2442 BASCO, WAYNE PAUL VELASCO
2443 BASE, BENJIE BARDE
2444 BASE, JAY-R ENORME
2445 BASHER, BAILANIE MAMBUAY
2446 BASHER, HANIMAH MAMBUAY
2447 BASI, ESTHER RUTH DALISAN
2448 BASIBAS, JENNILYN LOVINO
2449 BASIGA, CHELOUVIE TARIMAN
2450 BASILAN, ANGELA GORDO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page: 51 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
2451 BASILAN, JOVELYN RUIZ
2452 BASILAN, JULIO BANDAO
2453 BASILEG, FRITZ GERALD PETTEN
2454 BASILIA, ANGELYN JORDAN
2455 BASILIO, JELENE VELASQUEZ
2456 BASILIO, MARILOU MABALOT
2457 BASILISCO, CHRISTOPHER RETIZA
2458 BASILISCO, DIVINA TALLEDO
2459 BASILISCO, JORGE AMATIAGA
2460 BASILOY, MYRA DORICO
2461 BASINO, ALILE MANALAC
2462 BASIS, CAREZZA MARIE BERSABAL
2463 BASISTER, EVANGELINE SUBA
2464 BASLAN, AIVIE SEROT
2465 BASMAN, SITTIE RAIDA AMBOR
2466 BASMAYOR, BEJE CADAY
2467 BASNILLO, MARIA LYKA CAÑADA
2468 BASON, CRISTINE BREIS
2469 BASONG, ALMA LABOR
2470 BASORRO, JENNIFLOR LIWASAN
2471 BASQUIÑA, JANICE BRONCANO
2472 BASSIR, SITTIE NAIMA ZENODIN
2473 BASTASA, JULIET PASTRANA
2474 BASTASA, STELAMARIE PRESENTE
2475 BASTATAS, HONEY MAY AGNIZ
2476 BASTATAS, SHYRINE CABISAY
2477 BASTE, MARY CLAIRE TERO
2478 BASUEL, ROZALIE MARFIL
2479 BATACLAO, AIKO KUMALAO
2480 BATADLAN, NERI JOY ARAGONES
2481 BATALLA, ACE JASPER CLAR
2482 BATALLER, BENEDICK VALDEZ
2483 BATALLER, JACQUELINE PALMA
2484 BATALLER, NARIZA CASABON
2485 BATALUNA, JINELYN LAOLAO
2486 BATANES, MARIA CECILIA TORIBIO
2487 BATANG, RECHILDA APERIN
2488 BATARINA, JOY BAÑARES
2489 BATAS, JEAN ROSE BUNGGO
2490 BATAY-AN, VERGIE TAWAC
2491 BATAYOLA, IVONNA GRACE BEATING
2492 BATE, CAMILLE NADONGGA
2493 BATECAN, JESSICA FRANCIA
2494 BATHAN, MICHAEL TORRES
2495 BATI-ON, AIZA PITOGO
2496 BATI-ON, JELLY HIMALAO
2497 BATICA, JESELLE GALANGUE
2498 BATILLER, LYKA BAITAN
2499 BATILLER, SHARLEENE GAY SEPANTON
2500 BATINO, CEL ANDREA ANCIRO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page: 52 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
2501 BATINO, CHARLANE ANN METUDA
2502 BATION, ALJOHN SUMAMPONG
2503 BATION, REXA DARTE
2504 BATISLAONG, REMY JR CATULONG
2505 BATLAG, EDDIE CUENTO
2506 BATNAG, APRIL PALAN
2507 BATOBATO, MANELEN BAGAYNA
2508 BATOCTOY, MARIVIC CACHERO
2509 BATOMALAKI, ALEJANDRO JR CONTURNO
2510 BATONG, APPLE GRACE BUDOD
2511 BATOON, CYRIL JAN COCAMAS
2512 BATOON, MIRZAH ZOSA
2513 BATU, ANALISA NASSER
2514 BATUA-AN, SALWAH RATABAN
2515 BATUCAN, JONNAH ENRIQUEZ
2516 BATUCAN, MARY GRACE MESIAS
2517 BATUIGAS, REY TIMBAN
2518 BATULANON, JAYFE FAYTONE
2519 BATUTAY, MIE BELYN AZUCENA
2520 BATUTO, ALDEN MAY YANA
2521 BAUCA, ERNESTO NOE JR BIRON
2522 BAUDIN, GIDEON JR SUAN
2523 BAUGTO, JASSY LOU KATLEEN TORRES
2524 BAUI, RONALD BARRO
2525 BAULA, GAYLYN VILLANUEVA
2526 BAULA, SYPHEDY APOLINARIO
2527 BAULO, FREDEILEEN DIVINAGRACIA
2528 BAUN, JENILYN RAZON
2529 BAUSA, OUIEA KAE MAGNAYE
2530 BAUTISTA, AISSA CORREA
2531 BAUTISTA, ANGELA SARINO
2532 BAUTISTA, ANGELINE ESPORSADO
2533 BAUTISTA, ANSHERINA LHYNNE CUENCA
2534 BAUTISTA, CHRISTELLE BAUTISTA
2535 BAUTISTA, CHRISTIAN JOHN RAPANOT
2536 BAUTISTA, CONSTANTINE MALABANAN
2537 BAUTISTA, DAISY ANN SOLIS
2538 BAUTISTA, DANICA PAMPARO
2539 BAUTISTA, DIANA EVA AGLERON
2540 BAUTISTA, EDA RICHELLE MALUPENG
2541 BAUTISTA, ELIZA BOOTS CUDIA
2542 BAUTISTA, ELLINOR PARUNGAO
2543 BAUTISTA, ELMA PELESCO
2544 BAUTISTA, ERIKA ELAINE DE GUZMAN
2545 BAUTISTA, EUNICKE LUMANDAS
2546 BAUTISTA, FRILBERT NACINOPA
2547 BAUTISTA, GIDEON OLLET
2548 BAUTISTA, HARLENE RIZ ALAMAG
2549 BAUTISTA, HAYDEELYN RAMOS
2550 BAUTISTA, HOPE DICEN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page: 53 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
2551 BAUTISTA, JAYSON INAJE
2552 BAUTISTA, JESSA FLORES
2553 BAUTISTA, JEZREEL NIEVES
2554 BAUTISTA, JHOMIE ROSE CARATIHAN
2555 BAUTISTA, JOAN DE GUZMAN
2556 BAUTISTA, JOHNCENN VILLANUEVA
2557 BAUTISTA, JOYCE MANAYON
2558 BAUTISTA, KAREN APUNDAR
2559 BAUTISTA, KONEY AMBAS
2560 BAUTISTA, KRISTY SARAH DANGAN
2561 BAUTISTA, LILIBETH VICTORIO
2562 BAUTISTA, LOUCY KATE FLORES
2563 BAUTISTA, MAE BERNADETTE BAUTISTA
2564 BAUTISTA, MARIEL ANNE ENCARNACION
2565 BAUTISTA, MARIFEL FRANCO
2566 BAUTISTA, MARISSA CALIMPON
2567 BAUTISTA, MARK ANTHONY BAGAPORO
2568 BAUTISTA, MARK ANTHONY MASILLONES
2569 BAUTISTA, MARY GRACE BALDRIAS
2570 BAUTISTA, ODESSA SANTIAGO
2571 BAUTISTA, PERFECTO ONG
2572 BAUTISTA, RACHEL ABALOS
2573 BAUTISTA, RAPHAELA SALVADOR
2574 BAUTISTA, RAZEL FAYE TAGA
2575 BAUTISTA, RHEA GALANG
2576 BAUTISTA, RICARDO JR DE VERA
2577 BAUTISTA, ROEDENFEL CHRISTAN MACHADO
2578 BAUTISTA, ROMINA GALVEZ
2579 BAUTISTA, ROSIE LUNA
2580 BAUTISTA, SARAH JANE BUCCAT
2581 BAUTISTA, SHASTEEN MAE ISABEL CHIONG
2582 BAUTISTA, SHEILA RAMOS
2583 BAUTISTA, VANESSA BASILIO
2584 BAUTISTA, VENUS SAGER
2585 BAUTO, JOHN RAFAEL SAJONIA
2586 BAUZON, ELIZABETH SANTOS
2587 BAUZON, JOYCE FERRER
2588 BAUZON, QUEENY ANN ALCAZAREN
2589 BAXAL, SHERYL CASTILLO
2590 BAXINELA, CHYREN DADUROS
2591 BAYA, JINKY POLOYAPOY
2592 BAYA, LOURDES ESTOPA
2593 BAYACAG, AILEEN BAÑAS
2594 BAYACSAN, SHENNA COTINGUEY
2595 BAYADOG, LOIDA ONGAY
2596 BAYAG, SHIELA MAE SOLIVA
2597 BAYAGAN, DENETH
2598 BAYANAN, NASIF CAMAMA
2599 BAYANAY, JOYCE ANN SABADO
2600 BAYANGAN, DIANA ROSE BAWIT
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page: 54 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
2601 BAYANI, CLAIRE MISKIEL
2602 BAYANI, CYNTHIA BERZUELA
2603 BAYANI, KARL GARCIA
2604 BAYANI, MARICRIS MANABAT
2605 BAYANI, NARCISO JR CABABA
2606 BAYASBAS, FERLIE GRACE CORPUZ
2607 BAYAWA, CELESTIAN FAYE RACAZA
2608 BAYBAY, PAULINE LEA GARALDE
2609 BAYBAYON, ANGELICA LUBIANO
2610 BAYBAYON, OBED EDUM UY
2611 BAYDON, VICKY BAGTANG
2612 BAYED, MARIA ALDRIENE RAMOS
2613 BAYED, SHENYL VELASCO
2614 BAYGAN, MARIA ARACELI MANABAT
2615 BAYLA, AIREEN ROSAL
2616 BAYLON, JANET BABYLYN FORDAN
2617 BAYLON, MAIDEN DELOS SANTOS
2618 BAYLON, MARK ANTHONY COLAMBO
2619 BAYLON, ROBERTSON NO
2620 BAYLOSIS, JOHN REY MANOLO
2621 BAYNO, ELLEN PEPITO
2622 BAYNOS, ANGELITA LAROA
2623 BAYOLA, IVY JOY CARLON
2624 BAYON-ON, JOSE LOWEL LIRASAN
2625 BAYONA, CYNTHIA LINDIO
2626 BAYONA, KENNETH WYANE PAGARAN
2627 BAYOT, DIAN QUEENE ROSE CABIGON
2628 BAYOT, FERNANDO JR GALICANO
2629 BAYOT, MARIA PLARIDEL SANTOS
2630 BAYOT, RAYMUND RABINA
2631 BAYOT, RHEA ONIANA
2632 BAYOT, RHEA VILLA
2633 BAYRANTE, SHEANLY ZORILLA
2634 BAYRON, KEVIN RANSOM ESCABUSA
2635 BAYRON, RAZEL LASTA
2636 BAYRON, ROXANNE MAE JAYAG
2637 BAYSA, SAMMY FERRER
2638 BAYTA, CRESENCIA GIMENEZ
2639 BAZ, GYMMA LYN TACASTACAS
2640 BAÑADERA, CATHERINE CREO
2641 BAÑADERA, MARVIN
2642 BAÑARES, ANGELO IGGAT
2643 BAÑARES, CLAUDINE ANNE DOMINGO
2644 BAÑARES, GLADYS JANE BARBARONA
2645 BAÑAS, EVA CHRISTINE ROSE ETERNO
2646 BAÑAS, LYDIO JR BALBOA
2647 BAÑES, SHANEL ANN DAVID
2648 BAÑEZ, MICHAEL PADUA
2649 BAÑEZ, ROGER TACUBOY
2650 BAÑO, MARK IAN GONO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page: 55 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
2651 BAÑOC, GENEVIEVE SABINO
2652 BEA, DEBBIE MAE TORAL
2653 BEAQUIN, RICHELLE TOLEDANES
2654 BEARNEZA, MARY ANN CUMLA
2655 BEARNEZA, NIÑA JANE ESTRADA
2656 BEATINGO, RADEZA HEPITOLAN
2657 BEATO, JOAN ROCABERTE
2658 BEATRIZ, APRIL DORDAS
2659 BEBANCO, LIEBCHEN VIRGO PASTURAN
2660 BEBER, QUEENNIE LOU LAGUNAY
2661 BEBERO, RUBIE JANE BALIWAN
2662 BEBIRO, JENNILYN ROSALES
2663 BECERRO, FLOIRENEL MARCO
2664 BECERRO, RAUL JR RESURECCION
2665 BECHAYDA, SHERYL BENDIAN
2666 BEDES, DAYLIN PADILLA
2667 BEDONIO, MA APRILYN DUNGCA
2668 BEDRIJO, BENJIE PEPITO
2669 BEDRO, MA GINA ETCUBAN
2670 BEGASO, MABBY BERBANIO
2671 BEHING, ELENA BAIWASAN
2672 BEIRUT, MARLET BARTOLOME
2673 BEJA, MARIA RIVA AYCO
2674 BEJEMINO, RENE DUMANCAS
2675 BEJER, BRYAN GARFIN
2676 BEJOC, RAYMOND FLORES
2677 BELA-ONG, EMMANUEL MAQUE
2678 BELANDO, AMY JARABE
2679 BELANDRES, KRISYLYN ESTALLO
2680 BELANDRES, MARITESS ABELLA
2681 BELAR, RACELMAE BLANCO
2682 BELARDO, CHRISTIAN BARCEBAL
2683 BELARDO, GEMMARIE ESGUERRA
2684 BELARDO, ROMILYN VILLA
2685 BELARMINO, CHRISTIAN BARIA
2686 BELARMINO, FERLY JOY HUERGULA
2687 BELARMINO, JOSE II ALCAIDE
2688 BELARO, MABEL ILAGAN
2689 BELASCUAIN, JUVELYN ABRERA
2690 BELASCUAIN, LEAH JOY ROSELLO
2691 BELDA, KATHRINE KAIBIGAN
2692 BELE, ETHEL ROSE ESTOMATA
2693 BELECINA, EDGARDO JR TANA
2694 BELEN, IRISH ELLIANE GAMBOA
2695 BELENO, MARY ROSE SALESA
2696 BELER, JENKY ONAN
2697 BELGA, GLENDA REYES
2698 BELGADO, ERALPH JHUNE BABAN
2699 BELGAR, JHEMAR ROLLO
2700 BELGAR, MICAELLA POBLETE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page: 56 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
2701 BELGERA, ERWIN BUAGA
2702 BELGICA, PHILLIP BENDAÑA
2703 BELGIRA, JAPHETH PALER
2704 BELICARIO, LOURDES PADUAL
2705 BELICENA, AMIE JOY CORTEZ
2706 BELIGANIO, SHAIZILOU HAMOY
2707 BELIGON, JOANNA GRACE ALMANZA
2708 BELINO, MARJORIE BASILIO
2709 BELJAMIN, ROEL MAGAYANO
2710 BELLA, MARILOU HONREJAS
2711 BELLECA, GILBERT ESGUERRA
2712 BELLECA, MAY GRACE CAO
2713 BELLEN, BERNADETH LERON
2714 BELLEN, CAREL CARMEL BELEN
2715 BELLEN, MARY JANE LUNA
2716 BELLEN, MELISA BIERSO
2717 BELLEN, MICHELLE BECHAYDA
2718 BELLEZA, ANDREW REY MUÑOZ
2719 BELLEZA, JASON OBIAS
2720 BELLEZAS, LORRAINE JOY PLAZA
2721 BELLO, FRANCIS BASALLOTE
2722 BELLO, JANE TORRES
2723 BELLO, SAILAS LAURIO
2724 BELLOSA, REAH SARSONAS
2725 BELMONTE, JESSICA TENDENCIA
2726 BELMONTE, MARIEFE FAMINI
2727 BELNAS, JOSEPHER PLANTIG
2728 BELOCURA, JEMEMA BARLAAN
2729 BELTRAN, ALLAN ASUNCION
2730 BELTRAN, BARBARA KATHLEEN PADERNAL
2731 BELTRAN, JOSHUA DOMANAIS
2732 BELTRAN, KASTHINE CYRA REVILLA
2733 BELTRAN, KEREN KEZIA BARO
2734 BELTRAN, KRIZIA MARIA CADAVID
2735 BELTRAN, MIMIE MANIBUG
2736 BELTRAN, RADETH CAMPO
2737 BELTRAN, SALVACION CERILLO
2738 BELUAN, CHARLES GERARD BUNIO
2739 BELUANG, REGGIE VILLANUEVA
2740 BELZA, KEZIAH ASIEL APURADO
2741 BENAID, PEARL DIAN TIBLE
2742 BENAL, MA LOU TAGOBADER
2743 BENAN, RHOBEE JYN SALIPNGET
2744 BENAVIDEZ, CHRISTOPHER CARLO AGUILAR
2745 BENDANILLO, PRECIOUS MELODY PAMA
2746 BENDAÑA, EZEKIEL MALABANAN
2747 BENDIOLA, KRIZZIA MARIKA ALLAREY
2748 BENEDICTO, JENNIE DOLLESCO
2749 BENEDICTO, VERGEL RECLA
2750 BENEDICTOS, CARMELA NATIVIDAD
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page: 57 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
2751 BENEMERITO, SHERYL CLAMUCHA
2752 BENENOSO, JOAN MEHID
2753 BENIGA, KIT JAISON CARZO
2754 BENITEZ, AQUILINA CABALLES
2755 BENITEZ, CATHRINA MACAPAGAL
2756 BENITEZ, GABRIEL RAMOS
2757 BENITEZ, GILBERT BALANSAG
2758 BENITEZ, JOSE EMMANUEL DECILIO
2759 BENITO, JAMALIYAH BASMAN
2760 BENITO, KAREN LAGADEL
2761 BENITO, MAGDALENA GAWIDAN
2762 BENITO, MELBA TORRES
2763 BENITO, SHELLA FE DAGGAY
2764 BENIZA, ANALIZA BUEN
2765 BENLOT, GRETCHEN SINTO
2766 BENOSA, JESSIE BISENIO
2767 BENOSA, JOMMARK PALMARIA
2768 BENOSA, JONARD ALADO
2769 BENT HABIB BALINDONG, NAIMAH PANANTAON
2770 BENTAYO, JOANDEL PLAMER
2771 BENTAZAR, RITCHEN SASAO
2772 BENTO, SHIELA MAE LAMBEN
2773 BENTULAN, NEIL DAGATAN
2774 BEQUILLO, ELLEN GRACE DOMETITA
2775 BEQUILLO, NAOME ESTONIDO
2776 BEQUIO, EDMUNDO JR BELGA
2777 BERADOR, MICHELLE
2778 BERALLO, JOANNE JASMIN ARRIESGADO
2779 BERAME, KRIS OSHIN RAMOS
2780 BERAME, MEY BELLE ARREGLO
2781 BERAQUIT, EDLYN DELA CRUZ
2782 BERBON, ALMARK GALANG
2783 BERCADEZ, GEORGE BRIAN ALMARIO
2784 BERCERO, EMMA RAMOS
2785 BERCERO, JOFRE ESPINOZA
2786 BERCERO, JOY RUBIO
2787 BERCERO, MARILOU DADOL
2788 BERCERO, NAOMI TAMBOBOY
2789 BERDEJO, ALYSSA ATENTA
2790 BERDEJO, RESPEE ASEQUIA
2791 BERDIGAR, JOY LENARD PANTOJA
2792 BERDIN, ANNA MARIE MAGDURULAN
2793 BERDIN, DORIS BAÑADERA
2794 BERDIN, MARK GLEN DESPI
2795 BERDON, ANGENEL NEQUINTO
2796 BERDUL, AILEEN BUGTONG
2797 BERE, JUVANIE BLUZA
2798 BEREDO, ELOUIZA JOY VILLENA
2799 BERENGUEL, YVONNE ROBLE
2800 BEREÑA, CHRISTINE DE CHAVEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page: 58 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
2801 BERGADO, AITY LACIA
2802 BERGADO, FATIMA ABUAN
2803 BERGANIO, ARLENE MOSTAR
2804 BERGANTIN, JIRAH PORTEZA
2805 BERGONIA, JESSIE SIBUL
2806 BERGONIA, MARY ANN UMALI
2807 BERGONIO, EMERSON LACSON
2808 BERGONIO, MARY JANE BETIZ
2809 BERIDA, MEL BRIAN DAÑO
2810 BERIDO, CATHLEEN RESOCO
2811 BERING, FRIYA DESCALZO
2812 BERMAS, DIANNE MAGSINO
2813 BERMAS, IVY ANGELI HAO
2814 BERMAS, JERALD BORRAS
2815 BERMAS, JESSA MAE DAGMIL
2816 BERMAS, JOHN DOMINIC BASILAN
2817 BERMAS, MARITHER SALINAS
2818 BERMAS, ROSE ANN REYES
2819 BERMAS, SHIRLEY
2820 BERMEJO, EARLY LUMUNTAD
2821 BERMEJO, MA CARMELA DELA ROSA
2822 BERMEJO, TOMAS GAYAGAYA
2823 BERMEJO, VIRLYN CAYABYAB
2824 BERMEO, CHRISTIAN ESPORTONO
2825 BERMILLO, NERISA BELLO
2826 BERMILLO, RACQUEL LAYUGAN
2827 BERMUDEZ, JANETTE MERILLANA
2828 BERMUDEZ, MARY ANN GARCIA
2829 BERMUDO, LANIE ROSE RUGAY
2830 BERMUNDO, REDENTOR ISRAEL MONTERO
2831 BERNABE, ARMIELYN GONZALES
2832 BERNABE, ARNEL JAN PAUL ONTUCA
2833 BERNABE, CAROL JANE DELIGIADO
2834 BERNABE, FLORENCIO JR MUNAR
2835 BERNABE, MARLON CASTILLO
2836 BERNABE, MELISSA BIYO
2837 BERNADAS, CHARRY SINAWON
2838 BERNADOS, CLAUDIA CONDE
2839 BERNAL, BILLY RAY ROXAS
2840 BERNAL, CYRIL KING TANTEO
2841 BERNAL, DENNIS CARMONA
2842 BERNAL, KRISTINE MORA
2843 BERNAL, MENCHIE CARRO
2844 BERNAL, RITA BERBER
2845 BERNAL, SIENNA MARIZ MEDENILLA
2846 BERNALDEZ, NOIME TORREFRANCA
2847 BERNALDEZ, SHERY ANNE MAPE
2848 BERNALES, JESSAH ARIÑEZ
2849 BERNALES, JIEZEL BULAWAN
2850 BERNALES, JONATHAN REM CARLO LABANAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page: 59 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
2851 BERNALES, RODEL DALANGIN
2852 BERNALES, WILVIE JANE ESCARTIN
2853 BERNANDINO, YRA HONEY REMETILLA
2854 BERNANTE, ARJAN SUBIEL
2855 BERNARDEZ, MA EDEN CALAMBRO
2856 BERNARDINO, ARCEL BODOLLO
2857 BERNARDINO, BERNARDO JR DE BELEN
2858 BERNARDINO, JUSTIN DIZON
2859 BERNARDINO, PATRICK SALIGUMBA
2860 BERNARDINO, PETER JOHN AQUINO
2861 BERNARDINO, RUBIE MAPA
2862 BERNARDO, ABNER LIM
2863 BERNARDO, ARCHIE JIMENEZ
2864 BERNARDO, ARRENZ JAY PASCUAL
2865 BERNARDO, EVELYN GARCIA
2866 BERNARDO, LAARNI RENORIA
2867 BERNARDO, LESTER TRINIDAD
2868 BERNARDO, LIZA MARIE BERNAL
2869 BERNARDO, MA COLLEEN QUIAMBAO
2870 BERNARDO, MARILOU BAUTISTA
2871 BERNARDO, MAYLIN ABLAZO
2872 BERNARDO, RAM CHRISTIAN ARRIOLA
2873 BERNAS, CANNA LUISA CINDRELLE CAPUNDAG
2874 BERNIDO, ALDEON ABERO
2875 BERNIDO, GENESA DUHAYLUNGSOD
2876 BERNIL, MARY ANN BERSALUNA
2877 BERONIO, CATHERINE MASCAREÑAS
2878 BERONIO, MARA FEBY MALARULAT
2879 BERONIO, MARY JOY BUENAFLOR
2880 BEROS, SHERRYLYN JOY AMOSCO
2881 BEROU, ANGELA GETUBIG
2882 BEROY, CARL ANDRIAN PILAPIL
2883 BERSABE, ALMIRA SABALLERO
2884 BERSABE, JESUSA WARDE
2885 BERSALONA, CHARITY YAHIN
2886 BERSAMIN, JULIE ANN PEJEDA
2887 BERSAMINA, CHRISTIAN CUSTODIO
2888 BERTE, CHRISTOPHER OBERIO
2889 BERTEZ, LITO BUBAN
2890 BERTILLO, CATHERINE DUBLADA
2891 BERUELA, LUIS BERMAS
2892 BERUIN, LAURENCE CRUZ
2893 BERUNIO, GRACE DELA CRUZ
2894 BESA, JAN ALDIN SOBRON
2895 BESA, RONA DESALIT
2896 BESA-ANG, WENDY DELIGEN
2897 BESANA, LANIEVILLE MONTEBON
2898 BESANDE, ANALIE AGOHOB
2899 BESARIO, JANUARY FAYE ALTAMARINO
2900 BESAÑEZ, MA YULEDEN FRANCISCO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page: 60 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
2901 BESMONTE, MARIBETH BIÑAS
2902 BESMONTE, PIA MARIE DELIM
2903 BESONIA, RAFFY SOBERANO
2904 BESTOCA, ESLIN MATES
2905 BETACHE, RUEL GALLO
2906 BETANZOR, ELMA ABANIS
2907 BETITA, IVER BRENT ENTERA
2908 BETITA, VIRGILIA LAPUZ
2909 BETNER, INALYN MAGLANOC
2910 BETONG, QUEENIE BUSOCAN
2911 BETONIO, IRENE BEJO
2912 BETRONIO, RALPH RHONEL SARONG
2913 BEÑAS, DIOMEDES DEGOMBIS
2914 BIAG, MIGUELITA JUMAWID
2915 BIAG, RENAROSE MACABANTE
2916 BIAGON, RHOANNE IGNACO
2917 BIAGTAN, MARY JESSLIE ESTEBAN
2918 BIALBA, LOUGARDA GACIAS
2919 BIALEN, NIDA DEMINGOY
2920 BIANET, MARIA ANTONETTE COSTO
2921 BIANG, JOHN REX BALAG-EY
2922 BIANO, RINALYN GRACE NABANALAN
2923 BIANZON, MICHELLE ABDON
2924 BIANZON, REYNANTE DAPULA
2925 BIARCAL, JENELY MACAPOBRE
2926 BIASON, RAQUEL TIBIG
2927 BIATINGO, CHESTER RAY ESTOMO
2928 BIAÑO, EVANGELINE BOTON
2929 BIBAT, FLOREN ARAÑA
2930 BIBIANO, MHARLON ARJAY MALUBAY
2931 BIBON, JOYLYN PADILLA
2932 BICALDO, RIZZA DELA PEÑA
2933 BICAY, SHEILA MAE PANUGOL
2934 BIDIN, ATIKA MULSID
2935 BIDON, JEANETH FUENTES
2936 BIEN, AMY BARRAMEDA
2937 BIEN, RAINIER DELERA
2938 BIENDO, MAY ANN SUMAYAN
2939 BIENES, QUENNIE AMORES
2940 BIGATA, HELENA BRECIA
2941 BIGAW, GLADYS BOSQUE
2942 BIGAY, AHMID MESA
2943 BIGCAS, ANALYN ALVARADO
2944 BIGLANG-AWA, MONICA VELASCO
2945 BIGORNIA, GRACELYN ANCON
2946 BIGTAS, YVETTE BERMAS
2947 BIGUERAS, JOAN BUEN
2948 BIGWAS, ANGELA TAUTHO
2949 BIH, MOHAMMAD RAJIH PASCUAL
2950 BIHAG, JAZZLYN LERIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page: 61 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
2951 BIHOD, JANET AMISTAD
2952 BIJASA, ELSIE ARESO
2953 BILAGANTOL, KRISTINE BILOCURA
2954 BILAN, HENRY PACAD
2955 BILAYON, BLESSIE HORA
2956 BILBAO, ROXANNE TAGALINAO
2957 BILBAR, LEAH ANGELIC CALIXTON
2958 BILDO, SARAH MAE LOMONGO
2959 BILGERA, EZRA RECCI CASTILLO
2960 BILGERA, LAURENE GRACE TAGAYUNA
2961 BILLAR, ELEN SULINEK
2962 BILLATO, CHRISTIAN MAHAYAG
2963 BILLAZO, DONA DELA MAR
2964 BILLONES, ANALYN DOLORICON
2965 BILLONES, CARLINE SA-ONOY
2966 BILLONES, MARRA AÑIS
2967 BILO, MICALYNN BRON
2968 BILOCURA, ANTHONY DIMANALATA
2969 BILON, FRANCIS ZARI JAVINES
2970 BINAG, IRENE ABANALES
2971 BINAG, ROSE MARIE
2972 BINAG, VIRGILIO ROBLES
2973 BINALLA, CYNTHIA MANLULU
2974 BINAORO, MINETTE CALAMONGAY
2975 BINARAO, CHRISTY SUNGA
2976 BINARAO, MYRNA CONTANTE
2977 BINAS-O, FE KIYAWAN
2978 BINASOY, MA SUZANNE CABALZA
2979 BINASOY, RALPH CALIMAG
2980 BINAY, ELIZABETH FUERTE
2981 BINAYAO, JADE CHATELAINE LINCASAN
2982 BINDOL, RHICA JUABAN
2983 BINGIL, DEO FEROLIN
2984 BINLINGAN, JOSEPH PACYOD
2985 BINONDO, ARLEN SALASALAN
2986 BINSOL, GUIA MARIE PAREDES
2987 BIO, MARICEL YAP
2988 BIO, SALVE ORO
2989 BIRCO, MARLET ARTILLAGA
2990 BIRONDO, LUALHATI JUDEI ROSE SARMAGO
2991 BIRUNG, ARLENE DE CASTRO
2992 BIRUNG, SHANNA FRANCHESCA AQUINO
2993 BISCAY, MARICEL ESPESO
2994 BISCO, ANGELO WONG
2995 BISCO, JENNYLENE AUSTERO
2996 BISCO, MONALIE SAEZ
2997 BISMANOS, RACHELL ANGELES
2998 BISNAR, GENEVIEVE FRANCINE DELA CUESTA
2999 BISON, KATHERINE CALADO
3000 BISOÑA, SHIERLYN BELMONTE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page: 62 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
3001 BITACURA, AIZA GASPAY
3002 BITACURA, RACHEL GASPAY
3003 BITALO, MICHELLE LOPEZ
3004 BITANG, CLAUDETTE CAROLINO
3005 BITANGCOR, MARRIANE GEALONE
3006 BITAR, RODDESSA GALLO
3007 BITERANTA, EMIE ROSA CERDA
3008 BITO, ACILINO JR JAMANDRON
3009 BITOIN, ANN JERECCA NAVERA
3010 BITOLINAMISA, MARY ANN GRACE GATUSLAO
3011 BITOON, MARY JUN FERNANDEZ
3012 BITOS, DANNY YECYEC
3013 BITOY, CASTOR SABEJON
3014 BITUA, CRISTINE DAVID
3015 BITUCALAN, BAIDING BAGUILAN
3016 BIYAYA, ROSELYN AMBRONA
3017 BIYO, CONNIE FAYE MAYORMENTE
3018 BIÑAS, GEMMA CAMALAG
3019 BIÑAS, JOSEPH ADRIAN VENTEROSO
3020 BIÑAS, KRISTINE VILLEGAS
3021 BIÑAS, ROMELYN PAGDATO
3022 BIÑAS, SHAIRA FANTASTICO
3023 BLANCA, JINNA LUSTERIO
3024 BLANCA, NOVIE SALIDO
3025 BLANCAFLOR, ELVIE GUSTILO
3026 BLANCE, SHERYL NERVEZ
3027 BLANCIA, ALTHEA MILLENDEZ
3028 BLANCO, ALLYN MANUEL
3029 BLANCO, FLORENCE VILLASOR
3030 BLANCO, KRISTEL VIASYL BONETE
3031 BLANCO, MARION GREG BILLONES
3032 BLANCO, MICAH MAQUIMOT
3033 BLANCO, ROLANDO JR PANGUITO
3034 BLANCO, VENUS DIANA YAÑEZ
3035 BLANDO, CHARLYN ROMANILLOS
3036 BLANDO, LORETO ESCUADRO
3037 BLANDO, MICHELLE MANEJA
3038 BLAQUERA, MARIA CAMILLE BITANGA
3039 BLAS, FE ATANACIO
3040 BLAS, GEMMA TIMOGTIMOG
3041 BLAS, RIO MARIPEARL BAUTISTA
3042 BLASCO, IRENE TANGENTE
3043 BLASON, REA TIANGHA
3044 BLO, ISNAIRA BULA
3045 BLUZA, JAYPEE GALLEGO
3046 BOADO, CESARIO TIMOTEO
3047 BOBADILLA, JOY KEREL SARICAL
3048 BOBADILLA, MACQUEL DESSA GUEVARRA
3049 BOBADILLA, MAE CLAIRE PORQUEZ
3050 BOBIS, RONALD VILLAREAL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page: 63 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
3051 BOCADO, JO ANN CRUZ
3052 BOCAFIGURA, MAUREEN EMBATE
3053 BOCAGO, JORLAN BONITO
3054 BOCE, RELIJEM EVANGELISTA
3055 BOCO, ARNIE MAGSAYO
3056 BODOLLO, ALBERT ABRERA
3057 BODONG, ALICE CULO
3058 BODOSO, GRECELITA BAS
3059 BOGAHOD, DARWIN BONGCAWEL
3060 BOGLOSA, DIALYN DE LEON
3061 BOGYOY, ABRAIM OFO-OB
3062 BOHOLANO, ALEJANDRINA TALLUD
3063 BOHOLANO, LORHYBEC BUGACIA
3064 BOISER, LEOVILLA LOVE GINDAP
3065 BOJOS, CARMILEEN FER LABADAN
3066 BOLADO, JAN JET FRANCYZ PRIMERO
3067 BOLADO, MARY ANN NADONG
3068 BOLANDO, MARIO JR TABALDO
3069 BOLANIO, MARY GRACE VIERNES
3070 BOLANTE, MIRACLE CEQUENA
3071 BOLASTIG, LOVELY MAE ODING
3072 BOLAÑOS, RYAN RAMOS
3073 BOLIDO, ARIANE JOY HERNANDEZ
3074 BOLIDO, ARMIE GRACE HERNANDEZ
3075 BOLIDO, CASANDRA MAY BELDUA
3076 BOLIGOR, MAYROSE LAUSA
3077 BOLILAN, JUDY OLIVA
3078 BOLIMA, WILLIAM FILIPINO
3079 BOLISLIS, EMALYN LANGWAS
3080 BOLIVAR, CRISTINA LUTERO
3081 BOLIVAR, JESSAH LIM
3082 BOLIVAR, JUNE KATHLEEN GARCIA
3083 BOLLIDO, JOANNA LIZA BERNATE
3084 BOLOCON, GLENDA DOCOT
3085 BOLON, JOSEPH FERDINAND ORTEGA
3086 BOLONOS, HANANENA DELIMA
3087 BOLONOS, SHELLANE DICDICAN
3088 BOLOS, KATRINA MAY BALIBALOS
3089 BOLOTO, FATIMA JOHANNA B
3090 BOLUSO, ROSELLE FABIA
3091 BOMBARDA, SHEENA ADRIANO
3092 BOMBASE, DINDO CLORES
3093 BOMBASE, GREGGIE BANAL
3094 BOMBASE, MARIFLOR CAMA
3095 BOMBASE, RECHILLE PILAO
3096 BOMBITA, ANGELO CAINONG
3097 BON, JANETH DIAZ
3098 BON, MARIA FRANCIA MAGALONA
3099 BONA, LEIZL GRAILE CANDELARIO
3100 BONANCIAR, AURA LEE CAPURIHAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page: 64 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
3101 BONAOBRA, MARY GRACE NACARIO
3102 BONAOBRA, MURPHY TAN
3103 BONAOBRA, RICO LUCAÑAS
3104 BONAVENTE, ELISA BONINA
3105 BONAYON, DIANA SOMIDO
3106 BONBON, CRISTINE BINAMERA
3107 BONCACAS, ROBERT ALMONTE
3108 BONDAD, JOEL CALUALHATIAN
3109 BONDAD, JONEL SANTOS
3110 BONDAL, LYDIA BORLAGDAN
3111 BONDAUG, JESSA KATE BONGABONG
3112 BONDOC, MARY GRACE STA CRUZ
3113 BONDOC, MAYA RENEA MACAPAGAL
3114 BONDOC, MICHELLE IRIS LEGASPI
3115 BONDOC, PAUL BRYAN DALUDADO
3116 BONDOCOY, ROSALIE BARNACHEA
3117 BONEO, ROXAN CORRAL
3118 BONGALES, CYRENE ASTORIANO
3119 BONGALONTA, ROMINA BLESSY RIOSE
3120 BONGANAY, MARK JOHN BARRAMEDA
3121 BONGAPAT, SHERILYN BUAG
3122 BONGBONG, HARLENE LABRADOR
3123 BONGCAC, VIRGINIA BONGOLTO
3124 BONGGAWON, LORRAINE BUERANO
3125 BONGHANOY, ANA CONCEPCION BARGASA
3126 BONGHANOY, RIZEL ALFORQUE
3127 BONGO, CHRISTIAN RHEE APAS
3128 BONGO, MICHAEL JR LAPAR
3129 BONGON, ANGEL LOQUINIO
3130 BONGON, FINN JERIC DY
3131 BONGON, NOEMI DIAZ
3132 BONGON, ROSEMARIE RELLETA
3133 BONIEL, ALMIRA AMORA
3134 BONIEL, MARIJUL MACUA
3135 BONIFACIO, JENNIFER MACROHON
3136 BONIFACIO, JOMIL DOB
3137 BONIFACIO, LADY ANN BERSAMIN
3138 BONIFACIO, MARIA CRISTINA MEDINA
3139 BONILLA, ALVIN VILLANUEVA
3140 BONILLA, GIZZELLE JAVIER
3141 BONILLA, JOHN DAVE TUSCANO
3142 BONILLA, LANIE ROSE WAGAN
3143 BONILLA, MICHELLE OMBAJEN
3144 BONINA, JINKHEE SANTELICES
3145 BONITE, LEILANI BARQUILLA
3146 BONOEN, CLIFFORD JOHN VIERNES
3147 BONOTE, ETHEL JOY SALINTES
3148 BONSA, NORAYAH DISOMA
3149 BONTIA, REYMART MUSA
3150 BONTOR, MARLY BASADRE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page: 65 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
3151 BOOC, MELODY ANN BITACURA
3152 BOOT, MARY GRACE RIVERA
3153 BOQUE, RUTH OSIEL
3154 BOQUECOSA, DIVAH ALPUERTO
3155 BOQUIREN, CATHERINE AUSTRIA
3156 BOQUIREN, NILO TICONG
3157 BORABO, DANREY GORPE
3158 BORAC, CHERRY REBUSQUILLO
3159 BORAS, SHERILYN RODA
3160 BORATA, ISABELITA PATRIMONIO
3161 BORATA, KENNETH JOY PINANGAY
3162 BORBAJO, LILITH JAYME
3163 BORBE, ANALIZA BRIAGAS
3164 BORBE, JULIE ANN ANGON
3165 BORCELAS, KATHYRINE CASQUEJO
3166 BORCELIS, MARICEL RIBAY
3167 BORCENA, ELGIN JABAT
3168 BORCILLO, VICENTE JR MAGARZO
3169 BORDADOR, MARITESS CASABUENA
3170 BORDADORA, ETHEL ARCHIVAL
3171 BORDAJE, ALBERT TIPONTIPON
3172 BORDAJE, CLIFFORD NACORDA
3173 BORDAJE, ROBOAM REY QUIACHON
3174 BORDEOS, RAQUEL SARMIENTO
3175 BORDON, ARIEL YNION
3176 BORELA, MONICA
3177 BOREO, GEMMA FLOR
3178 BORER, SYMONETH JOYCE CADUHAY
3179 BORGONIA, ADONIS FERRER
3180 BORIBOR, JHOMEL RAFAEL
3181 BORIONGAN, NORMALLAH ATIL
3182 BORJA, FITZ PEARL PASAL
3183 BORJA, HEIDI CABADING
3184 BORJA, JESSECA SUMALINOG
3185 BORJA, MARICEL SALUD
3186 BORJA, NIÑO AMBAL
3187 BORLONGAN, ANALYN CATANGHAL
3188 BORLONGAN, PAULA BIANCA MARCELO
3189 BORNALES, LOUWELA MAE SINCERO
3190 BORNASAL, JENIFFER VILLARUZ
3191 BORNILLO, VIC MARIE LUBANG
3192 BORONDIA, RAQUEL CERNITO
3193 BORONGAN, APRIL MAICON SALDON
3194 BORRES, DAPHNE CORDOVEZ
3195 BORRES, NICANOR DECANALOGAN
3196 BORRES, SHENDY JOY LLANOS
3197 BORRICO, RENALYN PARAGATOS
3198 BORRO, ALGER ALLADO
3199 BORROMEO, ALMIA KARISA HARDER
3200 BORROMEO, ALTAGRACIA BELLO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page: 66 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
3201 BORROMEO, ANDREA SUSANO
3202 BORROMEO, DARWIN JAY ADER
3203 BORROMEO, GRETCHEN MARAÑO
3204 BORROMEO, JOCELYN SERDAN
3205 BORROMEO, MARTIN SALOMA
3206 BORROMEO, REGINA BELLO
3207 BOSI, JAEL CARLA GALACYAN
3208 BOSOGON, JAKE SANTOS
3209 BOSTON, RAYMUNDO JR DAVID
3210 BOTAWAN, FARHANA MACADINDANG
3211 BOTAWAN, NURHAINA ATING
3212 BOTE, BRYAN PATINDOL
3213 BOTER, JOEL III BRUTAS
3214 BOTIS, MAE ZANTUA
3215 BOYLE, MELANIE ALIÑO
3216 BOYLES, MYNETH ESTREMOS
3217 BRACERO, ANTONIO JR VERGARA
3218 BRAGA, MANEKKA IRA GARCIA
3219 BRAGAIS, JIMBELLE MARIE AMOGUIS
3220 BRAGANZA, DIVINA FRANCIA PEREZ
3221 BRAGANZA, RENZ BERNARD CAMPOS
3222 BRAMPIO, ELMER BOMALAY
3223 BRANGGAN, MELDRED TUMAPON
3224 BRANZUELA, GERLIE MORADOS
3225 BRAVO, ANAKIM TULALIAN
3226 BRAVO, DYSA APOLINARIO
3227 BRAVO, HERMILINE ATHINA GABRIEL
3228 BRAVO, JOHN BERNARD CASILAGAN
3229 BRAVO, MARIA GELEN GONZALES
3230 BRAZA, JOSEPH MARASIGAN
3231 BRAZAN, JENNIFER DELOS ANGELES
3232 BREGENTE, NONA ALTHEA COMENDADOR
3233 BREGUERA, KRISTINE BARBARA GOMEZ
3234 BRENGA, MARIA LUZ LANGOY
3235 BRETAN, JERAMEL CATALOCTOCAN
3236 BRETANIA, ELOIDA SY
3237 BRETAÑA, GILLIAN LEGASPI
3238 BRIAGAS, KAROL BELLEN
3239 BRIER, CRISTY BASAGAN
3240 BRIGOLE, ADONIS ARNEL SOMBITO
3241 BRIGOLI, GLENN MOLLENO
3242 BRIGUERA, RIZZA SAMANIEGO
3243 BRILA, JONA ASUHAN
3244 BRILLO, RODERICK GULTIA
3245 BRINGINO, ERWIN OMNES
3246 BRIONES, ANN ROMIELLE PEREZ
3247 BRIONES, CRISCEL ELEISA LAUREN DE HITTA
3248 BRIONES, JONALYN BORROMEO
3249 BRIONES, JONATHAN CORBILLA
3250 BRIONES, KAREN MARIE TERRE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page: 67 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
3251 BRIONES, MARIE MAE ALCUIZAR
3252 BRIONES, MAY ANN MANALO
3253 BRIONES, MAY-ANN FORMON
3254 BRIOSO, JAYSON SAMOYA
3255 BRISUELA, MA CHRISTINA OCCIDENTAL
3256 BRITANIA, CAROL HUGO
3257 BRITANICO, JUAN LEONARDO BRICIA
3258 BRITO, GABRIEL CUROD
3259 BRITON, CRYSFEL LEGASPI
3260 BRIZUELA, MARIA ASUNCION TEOXON
3261 BRIÑOSA, MAREVELLE SANAYATIN
3262 BROCA, FLORIPES COMPO
3263 BROCA, JESA ASMA
3264 BROCOY, QUENIE VILLAVERDE
3265 BROJAS, MARIO JR GUERRERO
3266 BRONZE, DIANA OBISPO
3267 BROSO, ANABELLE BERANA
3268 BROÑOLA, DIONISIO GABIOLA
3269 BROÑOLA, MARICON MOLINA
3270 BRUNO, MONICA SANTOS
3271 BRUNO, NOVELITA JOSE
3272 BRUNO, RENZIE OCAMPO
3273 BRUZON, JANISE SUAL
3274 BUA, CASSIE ABELLANA
3275 BUA-EG, LAARNI PEDRO
3276 BUALA, HANNAH APOLTO
3277 BUALAN, JENELYN ALBINO
3278 BUAN, JAMES MYRON DE ASIS
3279 BUANTE, MARK JOEVEL CABALQUINTO
3280 BUARON, DETHYL JOIE QUILO
3281 BUBAN, MA THERESA DELA CRUZ
3282 BUBAN, MANOLYN GRACE LEDRES
3283 BUBOD, IVY ROSE DOMINGO
3284 BUCAL, JOVELLE JALIMAO
3285 BUCALI, MONERIZA ABELLERA
3286 BUCANEGRA, MARGIE MAGDADARO
3287 BUCAO, JAN ALLAN PONTILLIAS
3288 BUCAYAN, RITCHEL PABALATE
3289 BUCHAN, ANIEROS CASALTA
3290 BUCONG, MERLINDA DELA CRUZ
3291 BUEN, MONICA LEYVA
3292 BUENA, KEN MALATA
3293 BUENA, LILIBETH MAGISTRADO
3294 BUENA, MARVIN DOMINIC BUCAO
3295 BUENAFE, CHRISTINE ANDRADE
3296 BUENAFE, ELIZABETH CAPUYAN
3297 BUENAFE, ROMEO ESPONILLA
3298 BUENAFLOR, DIANA BAWA
3299 BUENAFLOR, JULIETA BORNEA
3300 BUENAFLOR, RONA MARIE BUGARIN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page: 68 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
3301 BUENAFRANCISCA, CLARISSA ARANDIA
3302 BUENAOBRA, DAYANARA HILAGA
3303 BUENASAGA, ANNALYN DAGALE
3304 BUENASALBAS, ROSE ANN BILBAO
3305 BUENAVENTURA, CHERYLL MAE SANCHEZ
3306 BUENAVENTURA, JOYCE SANTOS
3307 BUENAVENTURA, MELODY BANTA
3308 BUENAVENTURA, REENA
3309 BUENAVIDEZ, LAURICE ARQUILLO
3310 BUENAVISTA, EMILY ANTOQUE
3311 BUENAVISTA, JERAHMEEL ALABE
3312 BUENAVISTA, RODRIGO RECTO
3313 BUENCONCEJO, MARY JOY PEREZ
3314 BUENCONSEJO, CHRISTIAN LLENOS
3315 BUENCONSEJO, MICHAEL TEJANO
3316 BUENDIA, MILLICENT JAVARRO
3317 BUENDIA, MISHEL JONSON
3318 BUENO, ARIAN JAY
3319 BUENO, CLARENCE FAITH ESCOTE
3320 BUENO, EMILIO PERDIGON
3321 BUENO, JEYCEL ARAGO
3322 BUENO, MA LOURDES APLACADOR
3323 BUENO, MARY ANN LIMBOY
3324 BUENO, MELVIN BIGCAS
3325 BUENO, ROSEMARIE SERRANO
3326 BUENSALIDO, NOEL CONCUENO
3327 BUENSUCESO, MA ANGELITA DELA CRUZ
3328 BUENVIAJE, RODY FRANCISCO
3329 BUENVIAJE, ROSELLE MONDRAGON
3330 BUERANO, REYNALDO JR ALINGOD
3331 BUFETE, GENNY LYNN NAVARRO
3332 BUFFE, JESUS JR BUITA
3333 BUFI, CHRISTINE BURAC
3334 BUG-OS, ROSSE BERNADETTE LAMANILAO
3335 BUGA-AY, RHEA ABLAO
3336 BUGAAY, GRETCHEN MAE CALONIA
3337 BUGANTE, LINDA FE CABASAG
3338 BUGARIN, JANINE FERNANDEZ
3339 BUGARING, CONIE GUIQUING
3340 BUGHAO, ABIGAEL ESTEBAN
3341 BUGHAO, ARLINE BADION
3342 BUGNA, MARIA THERESSA CHRISTINE PALACIO
3343 BUGNOSEN, MATHAN WATIG
3344 BUGTONG, JOSEFA CHARLENE MACAIRAN
3345 BUGTONG, MARIA ANALYN PALASAN
3346 BUGTONG, ROWENA CASUGA
3347 BUGUINA, ZAIRA JOY POLIDARIO
3348 BUHAWE, JOMARIE BONCALES
3349 BUHAWE, RENZ MARION MONTEJO
3350 BUHAY, MIGUEL LUIS PEREZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page: 69 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
3351 BUHI, MADEL CALANG
3352 BUHION, JORDAN DAPOSALA
3353 BUHONG, RACHEL TUGUINAY
3354 BUHONG, RHODORA PIGUDO
3355 BUIS, ELMA BAUTISTA
3356 BUIT, MARJORIE LAPINID
3357 BUITIZON, RICA DELEN
3358 BUIZA, ABEGAIL CAMACHO
3359 BULA, ANAMIE LEGARSE
3360 BULABON, GIB RONLEE MORAGA
3361 BULACLAC, NIEL JOSEPH BERUÑO
3362 BULADACO, KEREN JAMES
3363 BULADO, AUBREY JANE BURLAS
3364 BULAGA, MA ELVIE MASAYON
3365 BULAGAO, QUEENIE OBERES
3366 BULAGNIR, CRISTINA SALVADO
3367 BULAHAN, MARY JANE COLARTE
3368 BULAKLAK, JANE ROSE PANGANIBAN
3369 BULALACAO, CHRISTOPHER BRITANICO
3370 BULALACAO, DONNALYN BADONG
3371 BULAN, JAIME JR LUSONG
3372 BULAN, MARY GRACE CADAINGAN
3373 BULAN, MARY ROSE BAUTISTA
3374 BULAN, ROSEMIE BERING
3375 BULANIER, WILMA REYES
3376 BULAON, MURNI JOY BALAGTAS
3377 BULAONG, FRANCIS JOHN JARO
3378 BULAQUEÑA, ELENA BULANOY
3379 BULATAO, SHERRYL SOLIS
3380 BULAWAN, CINDY AMOR
3381 BULAWAN, LAILANI MANUEL
3382 BULAWAN, RITCHE MEGUISO
3383 BULCIO, FARA EBIL
3384 BULDIMAN, PRAMASULIE PILLAK
3385 BULFA, RHEAN LUGATIMAN
3386 BULGADO, RYAN RHEA DELAMATA
3387 BULIG, MICAH MARIE NEGRILLO
3388 BULLALAYAO, HENRY GUANLAO
3389 BULLECER, BEVERLY BADEYO
3390 BULLECER, MARINEL ABORQUE
3391 BULLOZO, LUTHER RAY ATIENZA
3392 BULOTANO, ANABEL LIBERTINO
3393 BUMAAT, JOSEPH JR RABE
3394 BUMAGAT, FERDINAND FACUN
3395 BUMAKIL, VALLER ANSELMO
3396 BUMAL-O, STEPHANIE MAY LICANG
3397 BUMANLAG, MARIA SARAH PAJARILLO
3398 BUMIDANG, FAITH DULNUAN
3399 BUMIDANG, MELODY BULAHAO
3400 BUMULO, LIANNA ISABEL HAWIL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page: 70 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
3401 BUNA, ANALYN CATIPAY
3402 BUNAGAN, CATHERINE MESIAS
3403 BUNDAL, MARICON HILARIO
3404 BUNDALIAN, ANJANETTE CRUZ
3405 BUNDANG, LALAINE DAJANO
3406 BUNGALSO, APRIL SALES
3407 BUNGAY, ARGIEROM LOPEZ
3408 BUNOY, WINNIE BUYAGAWAN
3409 BUNYI, DONNA GRACE SAYLON
3410 BUOT, MARIAN LOPEZ
3411 BUQUID, MARICAR JOYCE RIVERA
3412 BURAGA, MARY ROSE GUIYAB
3413 BURAGA, ROSEMARY LAGGUI
3414 BURCE, LEO CALLOS
3415 BURCE, MARIEL PEÑANO
3416 BURCES, JESSA ARSAGA
3417 BURCIO, PAULINE DAYAO
3418 BURDO, JESREL CARMELOTES
3419 BUREROS, MEIZEL RETUYA
3420 BURGOS, EMENA TABULINA
3421 BURGOS, GENER PAOAD
3422 BURGOS, KRISTIAN ZOREN PEÑAFIEL
3423 BURGOS, MERRY GRACE GARCIA
3424 BURI, NERISSA BATAQUE
3425 BURLAS, JOEREY ALAO
3426 BUSA, RONIE ASI
3427 BUSACO, MARTHA LORENA ESCALANTE
3428 BUSACO, SHIRLYN PAGASIAN
3429 BUSAIN, FEBY DAISY CAM-ED
3430 BUSANO, ANNALISA AMOY
3431 BUSANO, JAYSON AGREDA
3432 BUSBUS, GERALDINE DAGOC
3433 BUSBUS, MELONA MADRID
3434 BUSCAGAN, FARAH GRACE DATAHAN
3435 BUSCAS, JAS VICTOR IBAY
3436 BUSLON, EDNA MARIE MAGTUBA
3437 BUSTAMANTE, EMMALYN FLORES
3438 BUSTAMANTE, EUGENE
3439 BUSTAMANTE, IAN LIBRES
3440 BUSTAMANTE, MAY ROSE SANCHEZ
3441 BUSTAMANTE, PRECIOUSLY RUIZ
3442 BUSTAMANTE, RICHIELYN GLORIA
3443 BUSTILLO, ARBEN PAJONILLAN
3444 BUSTILLO, MIA ESTOQUIA
3445 BUSTOS, JEFFREY JIMENEZ
3446 BUTAD, MARY KHEA JUGALBOT
3447 BUTAL, ANA MARIE AMPARO
3448 BUTAL, ANALIE PANUWAYAN
3449 BUTAL, MANILYN BUNO
3450 BUTAL, VIRNALYN ESTORGIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page: 71 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
3451 BUTALID, JENNIFER OMPAD
3452 BUTALON, MICHELLE JEAN CASTOR
3453 BUTAY, JERWIN RETONDA
3454 BUTAY, MARITES ASUNCION
3455 BUTAY, OLIVER RONQUILLO
3456 BUTAYA, MA DIANA ALACHA
3457 BUTIAL, CHRISTY LOPEZ
3458 BUTIC, RENANTE HABAWEL
3459 BUTIL, KEYCELYN BURATO
3460 BUYO, ROSALIE CAINDOY
3461 BUÑA, JENNIFER LAT
3462 CAABAY, JOSEPH NEHEMIAH MARTINEZ
3463 CAABAY, MA THESSA RODRIGUEZ
3464 CAADAN, AMULEK JAMES CAMARINES
3465 CAAGAY, MONICA MARIE CONCEPCION
3466 CAAGBAY, ALITH MERCY PEÑAS
3467 CAAMPUED, MADELEINE ANAPI
3468 CAANG, ABIO FERNANDEZ
3469 CAASI, MARIA KRISTINA ASION
3470 CAASI, MELISA CACHO
3471 CAAYON, EVANGELINE VILLARIN
3472 CABA, CIARA MAE PRINCES RESILVA
3473 CABABADA, CHRISTINE CAMBARE
3474 CABABAN, ANALISA CATAMCO
3475 CABABAN, MA RHINA DABUCOL
3476 CABABAT, JOYCE CLAIR REGUERO
3477 CABACAB, ARCHIE AYUMAN
3478 CABACANG, ERIC GALINO
3479 CABACCANG, DANIEL JOHN ESPINOCILLA
3480 CABACHETE, JAYRILYN JAPAY
3481 CABACTULAN, JIMMY VILLACURA
3482 CABACTULAN, QUEENLY FRANCISCO
3483 CABACTULAN, REX CABANGON
3484 CABACUG, AIMEE MONICA SOL
3485 CABACUNGAN, ARIEL DENGURAY
3486 CABACUNGAN, LEVI QUINIANO
3487 CABADA, JASMINE GARCE
3488 CABADATO, ANTONETTE BORROMEO
3489 CABADDU, ANA KHRISTINA KAMIL PIEDAD
3490 CABADDU, HAROLD DECENA
3491 CABADING, ALLEN BUGARIN
3492 CABADING, GENEVEVE CABADING
3493 CABADING, IVY RAMOS
3494 CABADING, MELCA BALIAN
3495 CABAHUG, JAYRIEL ARN JOY MASAS
3496 CABAIS, EDEN MANANING
3497 CABAJAR, MARY JANE FRONTERAS
3498 CABAL, JEZEMIEL RESPICIO
3499 CABALAR, MARITESS CAMBALIZA
3500 CABALE, KATEE DUCO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page: 72 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
3501 CABALES, KRISTINE MAE NEGADO
3502 CABALFIN, ARLENE BACOLOD
3503 CABALFIN, PAMELA MAQUILING
3504 CABALGADA, JAY ARE JUANICH
3505 CABALINAN, RACEL MARIE REPOPONIO
3506 CABALLERO, CHERRY AVON SABINO
3507 CABALLERO, DIANNA MARIE BANANIA
3508 CABALLERO, JEAN JUGADORA
3509 CABALLERO, LEO DOLORES
3510 CABALLERO, MARY CRIS PARTOSA
3511 CABALLERO, MICHELLEY FLORES
3512 CABALLERO, RENABETH SATO
3513 CABALLERO, RIZZA LYNN GACIS
3514 CABALLES, AL EMMANUEL LOU
3515 CABALLES, JUDY MAY VILLALUNA
3516 CABALLES, RENA BRISO
3517 CABALO, CHARLITO ESPINOSA
3518 CABALO, LUIGI MIGUEL VELASCO
3519 CABALONGA, MARY CLAIRE VILLAR
3520 CABALTERA, LEA VICTORIA TURALDE
3521 CABALTICAN, MARIANNE SENICA
3522 CABANA, SHERYLYN NAMO
3523 CABANAG, JOSSIE CHIONG
3524 CABANELA, FRANCES BERNADETTE FRANCISCO
3525 CABANGAL, RESCHEL PACALDO
3526 CABANGANGAN, TIFFANY JOY GUINTO
3527 CABANGCALA, MARIA CHEPIP GENTALIAN
3528 CABANIG, KAREN AUSTRIA
3529 CABANILLA, HAZEL ANNA MAY MARIANO
3530 CABANILLA, ROWENA SADUMIANO
3531 CABANLIT, CRESENCIANO JR DONAIRE
3532 CABANLIT, SHEBA VILLEGAS
3533 CABANTE, NORIET ROSE INGUA
3534 CABANTE, RENATO ABECIA
3535 CABANTOC, LYKA-JADE CAMINOC
3536 CABANTOC, ROSLYN RAMIREZ
3537 CABARDO, HANAE JANE GUINITA
3538 CABARDO, JOANA MARIE LIBROJO
3539 CABARILLOS, MELANIE GALVEZ
3540 CABARRUBIAS, DIVINE GRACE UGBINAR
3541 CABARTEJA, MARIA CATHERINE DELA CUADRA
3542 CABARUAN, WINDEL NATIVIDAD
3543 CABARUBIAS, CLEOFE FABE
3544 CABASA, ERVIN ABUCAYON
3545 CABASAG, CHRISTINNE OBRERO
3546 CABASAG, SHEILA MAE VEGA
3547 CABASAN, LYLIBETH TABANG
3548 CABATAN, AMOR FABABI
3549 CABATAN, JAZEL HABON
3550 CABATBAT, RIZA ENAR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page: 73 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
3551 CABATERO, JIMBOY CAMAYO
3552 CABATIAN, ELLEN ERILLA
3553 CABATINGAN, MAURINE DAYAGONON
3554 CABATINGAN, NIÑA GANDECILA
3555 CABATUAN, GLADYS ANNE GARGANERA
3556 CABATUANDO, MA ELIZABETH PADILLA
3557 CABAYA, HERNA CABUSBUSAN
3558 CABAYLES, REYMART PASO
3559 CABAÑAS, MERLEZA BACUS
3560 CABAÑELEZ, CHOLEDAD CABAÑERO
3561 CABAÑERO, EDWIN DAVID
3562 CABAÑES, JONATHAN OBRERO
3563 CABAÑOG, NESLYN TARLE
3564 CABCABAN, AGUSTINA MAQUILING
3565 CABEL, LENDEL BORRES
3566 CABELLA, CHERRY JOY MULLOT
3567 CABELLO, BELINDA PATA
3568 CABER, JINALYN MONTABON
3569 CABER, RODEL LAGUITAN
3570 CABER, SHEKINAH MAVRIC APARENTE
3571 CABERIO, IVY JEAN RAMOS
3572 CABERTE, AIZA GARCIA
3573 CABEZAS, RICHARD QUINA
3574 CABICO, LUISCEL TEOFI EDAÑO
3575 CABICO, RODOLFO JR PANDATU
3576 CABICOL, SHELLA CLAIRE CALIXTO
3577 CABIDOG, MIGUEL III DELA SALA
3578 CABIG, STEVEN ANDERSON DUBALAN
3579 CABIGAS, MARIO JEROME JAKOSALEM
3580 CABIGAYAN, ABEGAEL PATILLA
3581 CABIGTING, GENESIS RIMAS
3582 CABIGUIN, JANET MAGBALOT
3583 CABILAN, CANDY ROSE MOSQUEDA
3584 CABILAN, GEFRAY ALFORNON
3585 CABILDO, PAULETTE ANN ASUNCION
3586 CABILES, ANGELA DELA CRUZ
3587 CABILES, JENELYN TOLENTINO
3588 CABILES, JOHN PATRICK BUEMIA
3589 CABILES, ORLANDO CUSTODIO
3590 CABILI, MARIA LINA MACAMAY
3591 CABILIDA, ROBELEN CATUGAL
3592 CABILIN, JOSEPH ELEAZAR ABILA
3593 CABILING, CHRISTINE PASCUAL
3594 CABILING, EDWARD CASAS
3595 CABILING, HERMES MONTALBAN
3596 CABILING, VIVIAN AVILA
3597 CABILIZA, LELIBETH MARQUEZ
3598 CABILLAS, RAYNA ANGELIQUE MARAVILLA
3599 CABILLON, CHEYENNE LOMANOY
3600 CABILLON, JUVIE RIBATO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page: 74 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
3601 CABILOGAN, JOVELYN CATANUS
3602 CABINTOY, LORELYN ARADO
3603 CABIOC, MARK LIL LUANGCO
3604 CABIOS, KATHERINE LOMUGDANG
3605 CABIOS, ROSEMAE ESPORSADO
3606 CABLAYAN, LAUNCEL LUTERO
3607 CABO, MARIA AZCELA ZOSIMA RAMOS
3608 CABONILLAS, MARY ROSE COMETA
3609 CABOROG, JANE GADOR
3610 CABOT, MARIE JOY VILLA
3611 CABOTE, MARIA REGINA KRISTEL ILUMIN
3612 CABOVERDE, REYMART ESPEJO
3613 CABRAL, JOSEPHINE
3614 CABRAL, MA IVORY RUBANTE
3615 CABRALES, RON MICHAEL TAMONTE
3616 CABRERA, ANGEL BUGUINA
3617 CABRERA, BABY LIZA TAMAYO
3618 CABRERA, GILBERT PELAGIO
3619 CABRERA, HOKULEA TIU
3620 CABRERA, JOSEPH LEOMAR DE GUZMAN
3621 CABRERA, MARIBEL PEÑA
3622 CABRERA, MARIBETH DE SAGUN
3623 CABRERA, RHODORA KAYE OLEGARIO
3624 CABRERA, ROA ROSS ANTONIO
3625 CABRERA, ROWEL REPAYO
3626 CABRERA, VANESSA ILAGAN
3627 CABRERA, WILLIAM JOHN EMMANUEL VILLANUEVA
3628 CABREROS, GWENDOLYN RABANES
3629 CABRIA, RAYMART MONTILLANO
3630 CABRIA, ROXANNE LLEVA
3631 CABRILLOS, OFELIA UNITO
3632 CABUANG, KRISTINA MAGLEO
3633 CABUDSAN, MARICHU NICE BAYSA
3634 CABUDSAN, MAY ANN ROMERO
3635 CABUG, MARY ICON MAGLENTE
3636 CABUG-OS, ARIANNE JEAN GARAY
3637 CABUGAO, ODESSA SORIANO
3638 CABUGATAN, FAIDAH MAUDAY
3639 CABUGOY, LOURDES REBUYAS
3640 CABUGSA, CLARITA BITANGCOR
3641 CABUHAT, GLADYS IRENE TADIQUE
3642 CABULAY, FRITZIE MONTON
3643 CABULLO, AMY JARITO
3644 CABUNITA, CHRISTINE TAMBASACAN
3645 CABUQUID, EMMEGRACE BACUEL
3646 CABUQUIT, CATHERINE ROSAS
3647 CABURAO, GILBERT HERBAS
3648 CABUS, MARK JAIREE GALE
3649 CABUSAO, LEAH BULOSAN
3650 CABUSAS, LOVELY SABINAY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page: 75 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
3651 CABUSOG, JOEDY TOLETE
3652 CABUTAJE, JOSELYN MAY BAÑARES
3653 CABUTAJE, MARIAN TORRADO
3654 CABUYAO, JEDDAH JAKIL
3655 CACABELOS, SHEILA ANGELLI GAILE BORJA
3656 CACAL, DHALIA MAURILLO
3657 CACAL, JELLY ROSE ESPIRITU
3658 CACANINDIN, ROSELYN PUBLICO
3659 CACANOG, FELNA GRACE CABREROS
3660 CACANOG, NILO PONO
3661 CACATIAN, ELENA DASIG
3662 CACAYAN, RICHARD CASTILLEJOS
3663 CACAYURAN, MARY ANN DULAY
3664 CACCAM, ORLANDO JR QUILAMAN
3665 CACHAPERO, KRISTINE JOY OSONGCO
3666 CACHERO, EDITH CERAS
3667 CACHERO, RINA VILLA
3668 CACHO, CLEO RAINA AGSAULIO
3669 CACHO, JESSELIN CABALLERO
3670 CACULBA, LYN MALIWAGAN
3671 CACUYONG, RODERICK UBERA
3672 CADA, JOCELYN PASCUAL
3673 CADA, JOVELYN PENERA
3674 CADA, SALVACION QUENA BOCO
3675 CADAA, HAZEL MAE DOPING
3676 CADAG, MARIA CASANDRA MORCILLA
3677 CADAG, MARIA VIOLETA ABELARDO
3678 CADAMPOG, ANN HAZEL ZARAGA
3679 CADANG, RUBY JOY BALALLO
3680 CADAP, LOVELYN DAUGAS
3681 CADAPAN, CLYDE ALBARICO
3682 CADARVE, JOANNE SOLON
3683 CADAVAS, RONNEL SUMALINGCAY
3684 CADAY, JODEZZA LEMONERAS
3685 CADAY, KEYMEE CABELING
3686 CADAY, WULFIDO JR DEVILLERES
3687 CADAYONA, JESSICA MAGUINDANAO
3688 CADAYONA, RICHELLE POLICAN
3689 CADELIÑA, JERAMAE LIMBO
3690 CADELIÑA, NOIJOHN FRANCIS GABALDON
3691 CADENAS, ANGEL ANN ROSE JINANG
3692 CADER, MARGANIE ISMAEL
3693 CADERMA, KEENEN GLEE PEREZ
3694 CADIGAL, MARIA CHARI PACULABA
3695 CADIGAL, MYSHELL CORONA
3696 CADIZ, CATHERINE INTRUSO
3697 CADIZ, CHLOE INTRUSO
3698 CADIZ, MARY ANTONETTE SAMSON
3699 CADIZ, ROXANNE CULANAG
3700 CADIZON, ETHEL SASING
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page: 76 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
3701 CADO, MECHELLE ADANTE
3702 CADORNA, FLOREN BATARAO
3703 CADUA, RETCHEL TODA
3704 CADUNGOG, LOUIE JAY ABECIA
3705 CADUNGOG, ROMAR COSTELA
3706 CADUT, ELDA JOANNA RUBY BUREROS
3707 CADUTDUT, EDUARDO VELASCO
3708 CAEL, JUNELYN LOOD
3709 CAEL, NOREEN MAE PINEDA
3710 CAERMARE, MYRA RAFANAN
3711 CAFE, HARMON RAY PATILUNA
3712 CAGA, GINALYN TROPICO
3713 CAGA-ANAN, JOEL ABAL
3714 CAGABHION, CHARMAINE JEAN MATUNDO
3715 CAGADAS, DEVINE GOMISONG
3716 CAGADAS, NEOGABRIEL BONOSTRO
3717 CAGADAS, VIEZA MAE OLLANAS
3718 CAGAMPANG, MARJORY GRACE TUTOR
3719 CAGANDAHAN, MARIANNE OSUMO
3720 CAGANDE, MARICRIS PEREZ
3721 CAGANG, LANI DEJAÑO
3722 CAGAS, GIL VALDE
3723 CAGBAY, NANYLOU CABALINAN
3724 CAGOYONG, ROWENA POLINIO
3725 CAGUAY, JORDAN BUMATNONG
3726 CAGUD, JO-ANN REANTASO
3727 CAGUIAT, CATHYRINE TRINIDAD
3728 CAGUIMBAL, MAY ANN RAMOS
3729 CAGUIMBAL, ROMA PENDEL
3730 CAGUIOA, ELEONORA ERANDIO
3731 CAGUMBAY, MARIEPHIL CASIL
3732 CAGURANGAN, CRISTIAN FUGGAN
3733 CAHANAP, JOJO GUBALA
3734 CAHANAP, LEO ANGELO PARATE
3735 CAHILIG, BOBBY CASIDSID
3736 CAHILIG, JOANNE CALA
3737 CAHILIG, MINERVA MALABANAN
3738 CAHILO, SHERRY MAE SAMBILAD
3739 CAHIMTONG, GRACE YUTIG
3740 CAHIMTONG, KIER LORETO
3741 CAHINHINAN, LINEL SAN AGUSTIN
3742 CAHIYANG, JULIE ANN NAZARENO
3743 CAHUCOM, RICHARD CABAYAO
3744 CAIBIGAN, EDLYN PEJI
3745 CAIDO, NEDIE CASTAÑAR
3746 CAIGAS, LAVINIA GALLARDO
3747 CAIGOY, JOAN CINCO
3748 CAILAN, SOPHIA CAPALES
3749 CAILAO, VENNESA CONSTANCIO
3750 CAINGCOY, AIGEN AREDIDON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page: 77 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
3751 CAINGCOY, LEONESA REGALA
3752 CAINGCOY, MILLET BISNAR
3753 CAINONG, JOSEPH TAPAR
3754 CAJAN, BABY LYN MALIGAT
3755 CAJANDAB, ELSA FARA MONARES
3756 CAJANDAB, MARIFE MIRANDA
3757 CAJAS, ANNIE ESTEBAN
3758 CAJAYON, JEZIEL ALVAREZ
3759 CAJEFE, DONABEL TALEON
3760 CAJEFE, MARY GRACE LABNAO
3761 CAJEPE, LYN PAPURAN
3762 CAJIGAS, STEPHEN PAUL GAYON
3763 CAJILIG, LYN CEAZAR
3764 CAJIPE, ANGEL JR EDANG
3765 CAJIPO, MARIECRIS BALAHADIA
3766 CAJUCOM, DAISY LYN PEDRO
3767 CAJUDO, FLORABEL FERNANDEZ
3768 CAJUMBAN, AMELIA ALONZO
3769 CAJURAO, FLORILYN FAJURA
3770 CAJURAO, RONALD MANAGAYSAY
3771 CAL, MAR JENNEIL DE LA CRUZ
3772 CALABANO, EDRALYN CADAVIDO
3773 CALADES, GERALDINE FABILLAR
3774 CALADO, HENRY JR CINCO
3775 CALADO, JONALYN OGOY
3776 CALAGO, GRACETYL MAE BABA
3777 CALAGUI, CLARISA MELAD
3778 CALALANG, CATHERINE TOBIAS
3779 CALALANG, FILJUN ORATING
3780 CALALUAN, JAY WINDEL ALLA
3781 CALAMAYA, APRIL MAE PICONCILLO
3782 CALAMBA, IVYMAE CORALDE
3783 CALAMBA, JONATHAN GARAN
3784 CALAMBA, LORNA MADDUMA
3785 CALAMBA, MURIEL SAGARAY
3786 CALANGIAN, MANDRAKE PERALTA
3787 CALANOC, MARK ROBIN CAMANGON
3788 CALANSINGIN, JONNEL EDIEZCA
3789 CALANTOG, JOVY ROSE CATUBO
3790 CALANZA, SOL PACINABAO
3791 CALAPAN, RODRIGO PADUGA
3792 CALAPE, CHERISH LESCANO
3793 CALAQUIAN, ANGELIE MAE DE JESUS
3794 CALARA, JOHN KEVIN CRUZ
3795 CALARDE, LINA FLOR BABARAN
3796 CALASANG, APPLE JANE BUCOL
3797 CALAUAD, JENALYN ALOMBRO
3798 CALAWOD, CHARLENE GUMBOC
3799 CALAWOD, ERVIE JOY TAMAGOS
3800 CALAYAN, RACHELLE DELA ROSA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page: 78 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
3801 CALAYCAY, MARIANNE MAY AGBALOG
3802 CALBONERO, JELIX BISTAL
3803 CALDA, LAILANNIE ACOTIM
3804 CALDE, HAZEL VELASQUEZ
3805 CALDE, SIMON JR BALTAN
3806 CALDEDERO, ANTONETTE REPOSAR
3807 CALDEO, MARTIE MANAPAT
3808 CALDERON, DANESSA PAJUELAS
3809 CALDERON, JERWIN SALINAS
3810 CALDERON, JOEVILZON MACUJA
3811 CALDERON, JOHN ERIC BAUTISTA
3812 CALDERON, JOHN MICHAEL RAFAEL
3813 CALDINO, DENZEL BINADAY
3814 CALE, RICHARD INTANO
3815 CALEJESAN, ROLYN CONIATE
3816 CALEXTERIO, SUSAN EUFRE
3817 CALGAS, EULA GRACE RODAJE
3818 CALIAO, JOY DAMONDAMON
3819 CALIBA, IAN GAYLAWAN
3820 CALIBARA, JONARD LAT
3821 CALICA, EVA ABENES
3822 CALICDAN, ROSALIA GILDA REGIS
3823 CALICDAN, TINA CANIEDO
3824 CALICO, MECHAELA JOY CAMINCE
3825 CALID, AMANAH DIDATO
3826 CALIG-ONAN, KIESHAN VILLE CAPRICHO
3827 CALIGUIRAN, KARL KRISTIAN BATULAN
3828 CALIM, CHARA MAE SAQUILABON
3829 CALIM, JUARANEY SAQUILABON
3830 CALIMAG, JUANCHO MALANA
3831 CALIMAG, LYKA SAPIT
3832 CALIMLIM, MARINNA BUGAY
3833 CALIMPUSAN, CHERRY FE BANO
3834 CALINGASAN, RICHARD II RAMOS
3835 CALINGAYAN, NOEL ATOLBA
3836 CALINOG, ELEANOR CORTEZANO
3837 CALIPAYAN, GILBERT MARCHA
3838 CALIPAYAN, JOSHUA ESTANQUE
3839 CALIPES, GERMAN VACALARES
3840 CALIPLIP, ARGIE SAGUERE
3841 CALITES, ASTERIA NAVIDAD
3842 CALIWAGAN, CHOLO SANTIAGO
3843 CALIXTO, COLEEN IRINA SANGALANG
3844 CALIXTRO, JULITA ESPLAGERA
3845 CALIXTRO, MARIHDEN LAUDE
3846 CALIZAR, BELINDA GAN
3847 CALIZAR, BONIFACIO JR GALINGAN
3848 CALLA, JULIE ANN BAGALAY
3849 CALLAO, JADE GO
3850 CALLEJA, JONAFEL BALDERAMA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page: 79 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
3851 CALLEJA, MARY KEITH JOY ANDAMON
3852 CALLEJO, DONALIZA ALMOZARA
3853 CALLEJO, HAIZZEL SALAYO
3854 CALLEJO, LORNA VISPERAS
3855 CALLEJO, VEESEL JOYCE FERNANDEZ
3856 CALLENO, JOEL JR DAGUNSA
3857 CALLING, LAILANI BACANI
3858 CALLO, CATHERINE LEYBAG
3859 CALLO, DOMINADOR JR TOLEDO
3860 CALLON, ALMA PANSALANG
3861 CALLORA, ARIES JOHN ENGAY
3862 CALLOS, JULIE ROSE SILANG
3863 CALMA, ANGELINE LAQUINDANUM
3864 CALMA, ANGELIQUE FLORES
3865 CALMA, ARIZ BELLEZA
3866 CALMA, JOSE MUSNI
3867 CALMA, MA JACKLYN ANDRADE
3868 CALO, ABEGAEL GALA
3869 CALO, JONATHAN LANDERO
3870 CALOING, JEANIELYN JUAREZ
3871 CALONCE, RENE PADROGADO
3872 CALONIA, EMMANUEL ALBA
3873 CALONZO, MONTE CIELO DE JESUS
3874 CALOOY, FEBRALYN OSERA
3875 CALSIYAO, JINKY CODIAM
3876 CALUB, ARIEL MANATAD
3877 CALUBAD, SHIELA RAMOS
3878 CALUDUCAN, GIL LIMET
3879 CALUGAY, LESLIE ANN DE VENECIA
3880 CALULOT, JEFFREY EQUILA
3881 CALULUT, CLARENCE MARIONNE DE GUZMAN
3882 CALUMBA, MARIA FARINA GUTIERREZ
3883 CALUMBA, SHEILA MAE DINAGAT
3884 CALUMPANG, CRISTINA ANGELINA CARBALLO
3885 CALUMPANG, ISABELO JR EPA
3886 CALUSAY, JICA BLISS SANDRINO
3887 CALUTTONG, KELVIN
3888 CALVENTO, GICO KHAN
3889 CALVEZ, RUDY JR DAGPIN
3890 CALVO, KHRISTINE ILISAN
3891 CALVO, RODEL GORGONIA
3892 CALYAEN, LUZDIELYNE PALANTOG
3893 CAMACAM, EDILGA PERALTA
3894 CAMACHO, JOHN DANIEL MAGNAAN
3895 CAMACHO, MONALIZA GOMEZ
3896 CAMACHO, MYLYN AGUSTIN
3897 CAMACHO, RONALEN BELLO
3898 CAMACHO, SARAH JANE GUADALUPE
3899 CAMADO, MA DANICA EVE ATIP
3900 CAMAIN, LUNA NOGRA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page: 80 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
3901 CAMANGYAN, DEOLITO SALEM
3902 CAMAONG, ROEGEN MAY RADOC
3903 CAMARGO, FRANZ PAOLO REYES
3904 CAMATOY, LEOPOLDO JR CATER
3905 CAMAYMAYAN, LYN MAE MANLIQUEZ
3906 CAMBA, ANGELA CAMU
3907 CAMBA, JENNEFER ESTEBAN
3908 CAMBA, JENNIFER PONSECA
3909 CAMBALON, ROCHELLE DUETIZ
3910 CAMBEL, ETHELLE DE CHAVEZ
3911 CAMBI, JOY
3912 CAMBIA, WENSORE MAGBANUA
3913 CAMBRI, AMADEL FERRER
3914 CAMIDE, ERIC DUKEY
3915 CAMILA, LORMY LUMABAS
3916 CAMIM, HAMIDAH ALAWI
3917 CAMINADE, KARLA MAE ROILO
3918 CAMINO, FELMARIE TANGALIN
3919 CAMINO, MARVIN GONZALES
3920 CAMODA, ANNALISA TINO
3921 CAMORAL, LIEZEL SALAPAN
3922 CAMORONGAN, RICKY JR DE LEON
3923 CAMOTES, JUSTINE LYZE PANINGSORO
3924 CAMPAAN, MARY JANE SEGAFU
3925 CAMPANER, MARILYN PEÑARANDA
3926 CAMPANERO, DANIEL TEOXON
3927 CAMPANG, PRECIOUS MISTAL
3928 CAMPAÑANO, REMLEY CANSICO
3929 CAMPIL, SIONIE ROSE VALENZUELA
3930 CAMPILANAN, ANALIZA TABOTABO
3931 CAMPITA, MARIEL SANCHEZ
3932 CAMPO, FAUSTO ALAVE
3933 CAMPO, MARICEL BALIAD
3934 CAMPONG, PAHMIA GIAPAL
3935 CAMPOREDONDO, DAISY MARIE GERVAÑA
3936 CAMPOREDONDO, MA NOVELIA GERVAÑA
3937 CAMPOS, ELJAY ALCANTARA
3938 CAMPOS, JACOB ISRAEL GARIANDO
3939 CAMPOS, MA THERESA SUPNET
3940 CAMPOS, MELANIE CRISTY DAGOC
3941 CAMPOSAGRADO, CARLO GENSTER PAISO
3942 CAMPOSANO, CHONA DELOS SANTOS
3943 CAMPOSANO, DIVINE DE LUNA
3944 CAMPOSANO, FRANCIS LOUIS VILLANUEVA
3945 CAMRAL, JENNIFER CABALFIN
3946 CAMUS, FERMIN CASIDO
3947 CANACO, ANGELICA BAUTISTA
3948 CANADA, ELAINE ORDAS
3949 CANADA, ELVIE URBANO
3950 CANALETA, SHARLENE JOY BRUSOLA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page: 81 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
3951 CANANGA, JELYN JACKSON
3952 CANAPI, EDMAR JAYLE MEMAN
3953 CANAPI, MA CRISTINA LAVADIA
3954 CANAPIA, NAIMA BAGUINDA-ALI
3955 CANARIA, CHRISTIAN HENSON
3956 CANARIA, REY-ANNE ACERO
3957 CANCILLAR, JOSE JEFFREY PENULIAR
3958 CANDADO, MARIA NIÑA TAÑEO
3959 CANDARI, LIZ DIANNE GRACE ABOGA-A
3960 CANDELA, MARICHU TESTON
3961 CANDELARIA, ELSA ROMILLA
3962 CANDELARIO, ARNEL JR ABANDO
3963 CANDELARIO, CONCESA LLAVAN
3964 CANDELARIO, NELSON JR DIAZ
3965 CANDIAO, EVERMI DONTOGAN
3966 CANDIDO, JELYBETH ALON
3967 CANDIDO, SHARY RONCESVALLES
3968 CANDOLE, MARIE LYN BESAS
3969 CANDOLETA, WENSIE HUERTAS
3970 CANELA, MARK JOSEPH CHUA
3971 CANENCIA, RUSTHY ESTORCO
3972 CANEO, DAISY JANE DAÑEZ
3973 CANEO, PILIPINA RIVERA
3974 CANEO, SHARLYN VELASCO
3975 CANGAYAO, ALISSA JANE MERINO
3976 CANI, AISSA MASUGBOD
3977 CANIBONG, LORDIZA GODOY
3978 CANICO, JINKY
3979 CANICOSA, MARIE CLAIRE GIMELO
3980 CANIEDO, LORILY CARLIT
3981 CANIETA, UNELYN BERNAL
3982 CANILANG, ZANDRA MAE MENDOZA
3983 CANILLO, ALLAN BAROGA
3984 CANILLO, ELIAZAR LAPASTORA
3985 CANILLO, GLADYS SAMONTE
3986 CANILLO, POLINARIO UMBAY
3987 CANITAN, MARIA CRISTY DAIS
3988 CANITE, BEVERLY GUIDO
3989 CANLAS, ANTHONY DE VERA
3990 CANLAS, CZARINA SALVADOR
3991 CANLAS, EILEEN IGNACIO
3992 CANLAS, HARRY SISON
3993 CANLAS, LOUIES CARLO DE GUZMAN
3994 CANLAS, MA MERCEDES MERCURIO
3995 CANO, CHELLA PAGDANGANAN
3996 CANO, GLENN MAURICE NAJERA
3997 CANO, JORDAN CERBITO
3998 CANO, MARELIZ SOTOMAYOR
3999 CANON, ALDON DIANGGAL
4000 CANONEO, MARYBETH CONTIÑEDO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page: 82 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
4001 CANONIZADO, DENNIS MARTINEZ
4002 CANONIZADO, JOSHUA LEANDRO UMIPIG
4003 CANONO, JONAROSE VILLAHERMOSA
4004 CANONO, LILIA GARCIA
4005 CANOSO, CHARLENE BOCAR
4006 CANOY, FERDINAND DARELLE SALAZA
4007 CANOY, JONAVABE DAGATAN
4008 CANOY, NERRIZA DONTING
4009 CANSANAY, JHOZA CABALLERO
4010 CANSANCIO, LORYLENE NERVIDA
4011 CANTELA, JUDITH ARTIZUELA
4012 CANTERO, DONALD SAJOL
4013 CANTERO, LENNIE SALES
4014 CANTERO, NILA TEOREMA
4015 CANTIGA, REGGIE DOMINGUITO
4016 CANTILA, JOHN RYAN ALBURO
4017 CANTILERO, GINA FRANCISCO
4018 CANTO, ALONA TAGAYLO
4019 CANTO, LOREZA VILLA
4020 CANTO, MARICAR VILLANUEVA
4021 CANTOMAYOR, AIMAE ESGRINA
4022 CANTOMAYOR, MEDELYN CUERPO
4023 CANTOMAYOR, SARAH ARIZABAL
4024 CANTON, KURT RYAN BELOCURA
4025 CANTON, SHIELA MAE TAMAYOR
4026 CANTORIA, JUNABEL ALMERO
4027 CANTORIA, RENATO ZURBITO
4028 CANTOS, AILEEN MENDOZA
4029 CANTOS, JEWEL VINE TURINGAN
4030 CANTOS, RHODA GRACE JAVAR
4031 CANTUBA, ANELYN CEBU
4032 CANTUBA, ROMEO JR BISNAR
4033 CANTUTAY, ANGELINE SELGAS
4034 CANUBAS, CARINA ABUCAL
4035 CANUEL, JEANNETTE ANN ROSALES
4036 CANUTO, NIKKI KARMELA LICHAUCO
4037 CAOILE, MERA FE DAGO-OC
4038 CAORTE, DOLLY JANE ALMODIEL
4039 CAPA, SOPHIA MANJAAL
4040 CAPACIA, ELSA MULINGBAYAN
4041 CAPACIO, SHERLLANE MAE BASILLO
4042 CAPADA, PRECILLA BARBIRAN
4043 CAPAGALAN, ANGELITA REGASA
4044 CAPALAC, ALJUNE ED LAGBAS
4045 CAPALAD, HAZEL TAPIA
4046 CAPALARAN, RACHEL ACEVEDO
4047 CAPANAS, ANNETTE MALINAO
4048 CAPANAS, BERNARD OCCEÑA
4049 CAPANGPANGAN, CRIS ARREGLO
4050 CAPANGPANGAN, HANNAH
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page: 83 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
4051 CAPANGPANGAN, MAY ANN GOC-ONG
4052 CAPARAL, MARIETA BOMITIVO
4053 CAPARAS, CLAUDINE CHRISTIANE PORCINCULA
4054 CAPARAS, LEONARD VILLENA
4055 CAPARAS, SHEILA MAE ACEBO
4056 CAPARIÑO, CLAUDINE CAROLINO
4057 CAPARROS, WINEFREDO AGUILAR
4058 CAPELA, CHRISTINE SUERTEFELIPE
4059 CAPELLAN, BENEDICTO JR CAUYAN
4060 CAPELLAN, JOHN CIPRIANO
4061 CAPENDIT, JELYN LATONERO
4062 CAPILI, MARCELEEN PAGUIO
4063 CAPILI, SHIELA ROSE HATEIA
4064 CAPILLANES, REDELYN BIAGCONG
4065 CAPILLANO, RACHELLE PRIMO
4066 CAPILO, RODALYN STA MARIA
4067 CAPIN, JENILYN MAASIN
4068 CAPINIG, NILO BELARMINO
4069 CAPINLAC, CHERRY-ANN HASIM
4070 CAPINO, MARICRIS BUENAVENTURA
4071 CAPINPIN, CARLA JASMIN TERTE
4072 CAPIRAL, ROSE ANN DELA CRUZ
4073 CAPIS, APRIL JOY BOTIGAN
4074 CAPISINIO, IRISH CANTO
4075 CAPISTRANO, JELEEN BULAN
4076 CAPISTRANO, JOAN DANTES
4077 CAPIT, PAMELA ANNE TAMONDONG
4078 CAPITAN, LIMLIN REMOLADO
4079 CAPITLE, LYKA MAE LOZADA
4080 CAPITLE, RENBERT MAHUSAY
4081 CAPONGHA, JOY CAMIROS
4082 CAPONPON, JENNIFER ALONZO
4083 CAPOTE, JENELINE JUATON
4084 CAPOY, JOAN BERMUNDO
4085 CAPUA, ELVIRA CAYABO
4086 CAPUA, FERNANDO CARANTO
4087 CAPULI, ARCELL LAXAMANA
4088 CAPULI, BERNACEL CARREON
4089 CAPULONG, JENOLAN ROSE LEODOSMA
4090 CAPULONG, MA AMPARO MUÑOZ
4091 CAPULONG, MA JENNIFER MENDIOLA
4092 CAPULONG, RICHARD QUIAMBAO
4093 CAPUNITAN, IVY JOY ARTILLAGA
4094 CAPUNO, MARIA THERESA NOBLES
4095 CAPUTOL, JULIE ANN ALMENDRAS
4096 CARABALLO, ANGELINE QUINIANO
4097 CARABEO, MARANATHA AMBONI
4098 CARABLE, AILYN VILLANUEVA
4099 CARABLE, MARICAR ESCOLANO
4100 CARACA, CATHLEEN RODRIGUEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page: 84 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
4101 CARAG, BERT FRANCIS BABARAN
4102 CARAG, BRYAN BABARAN
4103 CARAG, MARY ANN MANLUNAS
4104 CARAG, RENALYNE BASA
4105 CARALE, JANICE BEQUIO
4106 CARALIPIO, JHOANNE PACHECO
4107 CARAMPATANA, ABEGAIL AZOTE
4108 CARANI, JAWORSKY VILLAMIL
4109 CARAO, LILIA JABAGAT
4110 CARASCAL, APRIL JOY DESTACAMENTO
4111 CARATAO, MABEL BAÑEZ
4112 CARAY, MARIBEL PRINCIPAL
4113 CARAZO, JOSENIT BERINO
4114 CARBILLEDO, ARNEL ZACARIAS
4115 CARBON, RYAN GUIJAN
4116 CARBONELL, CHERYLYN FLORES
4117 CARBONELL, IMMANUEL GRACE APOLONIO
4118 CARBONERA, JENNY LEE CABALLERO
4119 CARBONILLA, JENNIFER BERNESTO
4120 CARBONILLA, LOILA FARIOLAN
4121 CARBONILLA, RIZAMAE ABELLANA
4122 CARCHA, BIANCA FE SADIA
4123 CARCIDO, CHUKIE JEAN SALAZAR
4124 CARCIDO, MARICON RAMIREZ
4125 CARCUEVAS, JENIFER CANTONG
4126 CARDAMA, MYLINE BOCACAO
4127 CARDENAS, APRIL MARJORIE BACAYCAY
4128 CARDENAS, CHERIELYN VARGAS
4129 CARDENAS, NICKY CAPON
4130 CARDINES, CAROL AFABLE
4131 CARDINES, JUDITH CORTON
4132 CARDINES, MARY CRIS DADIS
4133 CARDINES, RONA LAGUNAY
4134 CARDIÑO, JOSEPH BERCASIO
4135 CARDOSA, MENCHIE ANN CABALOG
4136 CARDOZA, GRETCHEN ALEGRIA
4137 CARDUZA, ADELEX CRISSAN SARNO
4138 CARE, ANGELITO PALAMARA
4139 CARGULLO, KIM ARTHUR BARRAMEDA
4140 CARIAGA, PAOLA VERGARA
4141 CARIAS, LEONARD ABEL DIEGO
4142 CARIASO, ELYSE CHARLYN FLORA
4143 CARIDAD, JENELYN LACISTE
4144 CARIDO, AIDA ENERO
4145 CARIG, JOVENCIO JR CABUCOY
4146 CARILLO, CINDY ROSE DELA CRUZ
4147 CARILLO, RIO BILLEZA
4148 CARILO, MAY TARALA
4149 CARIMAN, GEMMA SEMBLANTE
4150 CARIN, JOSEPHINE TAPIS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page: 85 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
4151 CARIN, RUTH ANGELIE SUAREZ
4152 CARISMA, AUREA CARLA SAUCELO
4153 CARISOSA, JOYLYN SILVESTRE
4154 CARIZON, MAE DALAYAP
4155 CARIÑO, CHERYLL CEREZO
4156 CARIÑO, GIAN CARLO PATERNO
4157 CARIÑO, HYACINTH FABILA
4158 CARIÑO, JOYCE LIMOG
4159 CARIÑO, JUNAHLYN DELA CRUZ
4160 CARIÑO, LORELYN MARTINEZ
4161 CARIÑO, MAY IBARRETA
4162 CARIÑO, MECHELLE MORADA
4163 CARIÑO, MIKE ALMER DE LEON
4164 CARIÑO, MYLA INGOSAN
4165 CARIÑOSA, MARICEL ASPERA
4166 CARLIT, ANDY BON WABE
4167 CARLOM, JOVELYN PELICANO
4168 CARLON, JENNYLEE MAUSISA
4169 CARLOS, CAREL MA
4170 CARLOS, JOANA GRACE OLACO
4171 CARLOS, LOVELY DE LEON
4172 CARLOS, MA THERESA CADORNA
4173 CARLOS, MARLA JESKA BALONES
4174 CARLOS, MARY GRACE ENRIQUEZ
4175 CARLOS, MARY GRACE SALINAS
4176 CARLOS, ROSHER ANN PIDLAOAN
4177 CARMELOTES, SHEILA MAE CATIENZA
4178 CARMEN, ANTONIETTE ZORRILLA
4179 CARMONA, ELLEMAE MACALOOD
4180 CARNAJE, VILMA CODERA
4181 CAROGONG, ANGIE DEBERO
4182 CAROLINO, JURGEN ALULOD
4183 CAROLINO, QUEENIE DE CHAVEZ
4184 CARONA, JEVY PLAZA
4185 CARONAN, ODESSA ANGELES
4186 CAROPE, MYRNA LIWLIW
4187 CARPIO, ANTONIO DECANO
4188 CARPIO, BERNADETTE DEL ROSARIO
4189 CARPIO, CHRISTOPHER MACATANGAY
4190 CARPIO, GUILLER AUGUSTIN CEA
4191 CARPIO, JAY-R RAQUIZA
4192 CARPIO, ROSALINDA BANGIT
4193 CARPIO, SHANNEE LYNNE TABOY
4194 CARPIZO, FREYA GUTIERREZ
4195 CARPIZO, JASSELYN LUCERO
4196 CARPO, GENEVA ANGELITO
4197 CARRANZA, JOEL REOLA
4198 CARREON, JOHANNA VANESSA ARIENDA
4199 CARREON, ROSALINA BLAQUERA
4200 CARREON, ROSELLE ANTONIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page: 86 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
4201 CARREON, ROVILISA GALIGAO
4202 CARRERA, MARK GLENN BUYAN
4203 CARRERA, MELA OSANO
4204 CARRERA, ZYRA MAE MOJICA
4205 CARRETTAS, JENNIFER BAJARO
4206 CARRIDO, DENNIS TUY
4207 CARRILLO, KRIS IRENE QUERUBIN
4208 CARSON, MYLENE
4209 CARTAGENA, HARRIES CAPONPON
4210 CARTAGENA, PRECHERIE ROMAGOS
4211 CARTALABA, JERALDE CABISON
4212 CARTALLA, MARINA GELLET SILVANO
4213 CARTILLA, ROCHELLE SARAOSOS
4214 CARULASAN, MARICAR BIRONDO
4215 CARUNGAY, PETER LOUIE PERALTA
4216 CARUZ, MARK JEM NAVARRO
4217 CARVAJAL, JONALYN ALGADO
4218 CARVAJAL, MIKKE BONTIA
4219 CARZANO, VINCENT FREDIERICK YURAG
4220 CAS, RHEA DE LA CRUZ
4221 CASABAL, KRISTINE MANGUBAT
4222 CASABAL, MYLENE AGAWIN
4223 CASABUENA, EDEN GRACE GUZMAN
4224 CASABUENA, ELOISE JEAN EMPINADO
4225 CASABUENA, MC WELLMAR GUTIERREZ
4226 CASAGAN, DARRYL IGNACIOUS BERAN
4227 CASALJAY, ELINA LOJERO
4228 CASALJAY, PRECILLE LADDARAN
4229 CASALJAY, RENATO DOCONG
4230 CASAMA, MIKHAELA VERONICA BORRE
4231 CASAMORIN, MAC ANTHONY SEMAÑA
4232 CASANO, MIGUELITO MIRANDA
4233 CASANOS, BOBBY GLEN GUMOCIO
4234 CASANOVA, KARL JOSEPH MANALO
4235 CASANOVA, LAILA MAY CARREON
4236 CASAOL, ANDRES DELA MATA
4237 CASARENO, DONNA MAE COSMEÑO
4238 CASAS, CAROL MAE ALMADEN
4239 CASAS, MA THERESA GUINITA
4240 CASAS, MARJORIE JOY
4241 CASAS, PAULO GIBO
4242 CASAÑARES, MELINDA BORRE
4243 CASAÑAS, ROGELIO BORATA
4244 CASENILLO, JERCEE JURILLA
4245 CASER, JESSICA MAY CALUZA
4246 CASERA, MA AILEEN SALAS
4247 CASERES, HONORIO JR JASMIN
4248 CASERIAL, CHERELENE LAMSIN
4249 CASERO, ANALYN DIONISIO
4250 CASIA, CANDY ROMA MATIAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page: 87 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
4251 CASIA, JUANICO
4252 CASIANO, GIELEAN JOSEPHINE CREBELLO
4253 CASIANO, JAYSON MINOR
4254 CASIANO, MARK ANTHONY OROT
4255 CASIANO, PAUL ROBERT VERDADERO
4256 CASIDO, ARNIEL NOETE
4257 CASIDSID, ELENI GELITO
4258 CASIDSID, GENESIS DAYLISAN
4259 CASIDSID, RACHEL CERBO
4260 CASIL, SHARON MARISCOTES
4261 CASILLA, GRACE CASUGA
4262 CASILLAN, SEARLEN HERNANDEZ
4263 CASIMERO, CRISTINA CORPUZ
4264 CASIMERO, JANICE GORRES
4265 CASIMERO, JUVY MARIANO
4266 CASINABE, MANNY JAMES BERIAL
4267 CASINTO, FERLHYN TIONGCO
4268 CASIPE, LEN LEN GALAGATE
4269 CASISON, HAYDE BACOL
4270 CASIÑO, JAN MICHAEL SANGULIAN
4271 CASLANGAN, TRISHA LEI AMUASEN
4272 CASOL, JENY BOY CANONIO
4273 CASONETE, ROWEL SAN JUAN
4274 CASOPLE, MIGNON AGUINALDO
4275 CASPE, KLEEPSY JOY FELONGCO
4276 CASPE, MARITES AYING
4277 CASPE, RAPUNZEL PACALDO
4278 CASPI, LUZCILA VERZO
4279 CASPILLO, SHEENAMAE LORENO
4280 CASQUEJO, ELGIN SABANAL
4281 CASQUEJO, GERALDINE LUMBAB
4282 CASQUEJO, KORINA GEORSUA
4283 CASSER, JOWAYRIA MACABANDO
4284 CASTA, FLORDALYN ANDALUZ
4285 CASTALONE, SUZETTE PAMPLONA
4286 CASTALONI, JONATHAN NUNAG
4287 CASTANEDA, MAEFIL GRANDE
4288 CASTAÑARES, ARJEANE JOY BOLO
4289 CASTAÑARES, GENE JACA
4290 CASTAÑARES, JANE LEYROS
4291 CASTAÑARES, MARK ANGELO DESCALLAR
4292 CASTAÑEDA, EDGARDO JR SEFIL
4293 CASTAÑEDA, MYLYN RANQUE
4294 CASTAÑEDA, STEPENSON DIONESIO
4295 CASTAÑEROS, CHERRY MAY FLORES
4296 CASTAÑEROS, MARY ANN OBLIGADO
4297 CASTAÑOS, GERALD GENOVIS
4298 CASTELLANO, JOSELITO MISSION
4299 CASTELLO, ARCHANIEL SILVA
4300 CASTILLANO, CRISFEMAR GABUTERO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page: 88 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
4301 CASTILLANO, EDRENIL COLLOQUIO
4302 CASTILLANO, MELESSA ASIS
4303 CASTILLEJO, KARLA JASTINE VERGARA
4304 CASTILLO, AARON FEL NOBLEZA
4305 CASTILLO, ARVI LEONOR MORDEN
4306 CASTILLO, AVONNE PANIS
4307 CASTILLO, BETHEL JOI DABLIO
4308 CASTILLO, CAREN MIRA
4309 CASTILLO, CHARMAINE SIMEON
4310 CASTILLO, CRISSA MERCADO
4311 CASTILLO, CRIZZEL SAMONTANES
4312 CASTILLO, ELOISA PAGADUAN
4313 CASTILLO, FAITH LOIS LACPAP
4314 CASTILLO, GENEVEVE ALCERA
4315 CASTILLO, GERALD REYES
4316 CASTILLO, GINES III CANTILLER
4317 CASTILLO, GLADYS MAE ANDAYA
4318 CASTILLO, JAY-ANN DOLIENTE
4319 CASTILLO, JENNY GALIMBA
4320 CASTILLO, JOANA MARIEL MAMPUSTI
4321 CASTILLO, JOANN SARMIENTO
4322 CASTILLO, JOSHUA ECAL
4323 CASTILLO, KAREN MAE AGUSTIN
4324 CASTILLO, KRISTAL JOY DANGCA
4325 CASTILLO, LILIAN JUSI
4326 CASTILLO, MA JEZZA GALOSMO
4327 CASTILLO, MA SHEENA DELGADO
4328 CASTILLO, MARIELLE GRACE DEL CAMPO
4329 CASTILLO, MARILOU BENGUA
4330 CASTILLO, MARISSA PEREZ
4331 CASTILLO, MARLON ORTIZ
4332 CASTILLO, MELODY ALBERTO
4333 CASTILLO, MITCHELLE GERON
4334 CASTILLO, MON CARLO VERANO
4335 CASTILLO, NOLAN MARTIZANO
4336 CASTILLO, ODETTE OLARTE
4337 CASTILLO, PATRICK ALLEN TOLENTINO
4338 CASTILLO, RAMELA ADAN
4339 CASTILLO, RAZELY-ANN MAGSINO
4340 CASTILLO, REULITA RAZALAN
4341 CASTILLO, RHEA CLEMINO
4342 CASTILLO, RHODA CLARITO
4343 CASTILLO, RONNE MATTHEWS CABALLES
4344 CASTILLO, VALERIE GUILONGAN
4345 CASTILLO, WELTON JOHN MENDOZA
4346 CASTILLON, BONAVIE MAGSISI
4347 CASTILLON, EVALYN BANDAL
4348 CASTILLON, JANELLE JUNIO
4349 CASTILLON, MARCONI JR GUITORIA
4350 CASTILLON, REAL JOY KEZIAH LLAMAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page: 89 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
4351 CASTOR, DARIE RENDON
4352 CASTOR, PAMIA LAIZ ARANCILLO
4353 CASTRE, JACQUELYN BATALUNA
4354 CASTRENCE, LIEZEL TURLA
4355 CASTRO, ALVIN FERDINAND ACE SIMON
4356 CASTRO, ANGELICA QUIROZ
4357 CASTRO, ANNABELLE MIRANDA
4358 CASTRO, ARCH CAZY ACOSTA
4359 CASTRO, ARLENE GRACE MOMO
4360 CASTRO, CAMILLE JOY RAMOS
4361 CASTRO, CHARMAINE QUINTO
4362 CASTRO, CYNTHIA ROSE TOLENTINO
4363 CASTRO, DENNIE PEARL MOSQUERA
4364 CASTRO, ELLEN MAE RICO
4365 CASTRO, FEDERICO DIOQUINO
4366 CASTRO, FRELS SUING
4367 CASTRO, GRAZIELLE MAE ROSELL
4368 CASTRO, JANERISH JAN CUNANAN
4369 CASTRO, JENELINE RUELO
4370 CASTRO, JOHN MIGUEL BELTRAN
4371 CASTRO, LALAINE PEREZ
4372 CASTRO, LESLIE NAZARRO
4373 CASTRO, LESLIE SAN ROQUE
4374 CASTRO, LOVE-VINIA-DIANNE GUARIN
4375 CASTRO, MARIJOY NALAUNAN
4376 CASTRO, MARK ANTHONY LAGYAP
4377 CASTRO, NIÑA MARNELLY SORIANO
4378 CASTRO, REYELIZA SADDI
4379 CASTRO, ROCHEBELLE TAUNAN
4380 CASTRO, SHERY ANNE DELA CRUZ
4381 CASTRO, VERONICA AMANCIO
4382 CASTRONUEVO, DEBBY JOY TINAMBACAN
4383 CASTRONUEVO, HAZEL HIZON
4384 CASTUERAS, RIOGEN RABAGO
4385 CASUAYAN, JULIE ANN ABENDAÑO
4386 CASUGA, REGINA SISON
4387 CASULLA, ABEGAIL ELEGADO
4388 CASULLAR, DECY GRACE YAGO
4389 CASUMPANG, TYRON JUDES DE LA CALSADA
4390 CASURA, ROXANNE GUTANG
4391 CATABAY, LHEALYN CALIXTRO
4392 CATABONA, REMEGIOS OPILAS
4393 CATACUTAN, JENNY ANN DE JESUS
4394 CATADMAN, JOHNA CAMPO
4395 CATAGCATAG, MARICEL AREVALO
4396 CATAGGATAN, RAQUEL LEMU
4397 CATAHURAN, CARL ANGELA LORENO
4398 CATAINA, MICHELLE DEL MONTE
4399 CATALAN, GARY LARANJO
4400 CATALAN, KRISTINE MARIE TUBLE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page: 90 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
4401 CATALBAS, VICTOR BRIAN LAGOD
4402 CATALINO, JELLSON CRISPIN
4403 CATALINO, MYRNA KIDKID
4404 CATAMBAY, FLORIZA BERNAL
4405 CATAMIN, KRIZZEL CELORICO
4406 CATAN, EMELIE ANN MONTE
4407 CATAN, MARK QUILALA
4408 CATANAOAN, JOBELLE LAVARRO
4409 CATANGAY, CHERRY MAE REPUYA
4410 CATANIAG, MARY GRACE WALINSUNDIN
4411 CATANTAN, RONALD MANOCSOC
4412 CATAP, FERLYN BUSCAYNO
4413 CATAP, KHEVIN VALENCIA
4414 CATAPANG, LESTER JOHN MATIAS
4415 CATAPAT, ERNANI ALFANTE
4416 CATAPE, FERLIZA GEDURIAGAO
4417 CATAPUSAN, FARAH BAJANDI
4418 CATAQUIZ, APRIL VILLAFLOR
4419 CATARUS, MERAFLOR JAO
4420 CATAY, SUSAN FANGSILAT
4421 CATAYONG, ROSALYN CABIL
4422 CATAÑAR, EVA MAE FERNANDEZ
4423 CATBAGAN, JEFFREY FRANCISCO
4424 CATCHILLAR, CELESTE VILLANUEVA
4425 CATED, JASON BACARO
4426 CATENZA, MARIANE CATE MARANTAN
4427 CATI-AN, JOAN PASOK
4428 CATIBOG, GAYLE VERANO
4429 CATIBOG, MARK ANGELO MALABANAN
4430 CATIG, RACHEL TAGLE
4431 CATIGAN, RAMONA ANIB
4432 CATIIL, EMILY TABLIGAN
4433 CATILOC, MAUVIC LOU LIGUTOM
4434 CATIMBANG, JACQUELINE RAMAS
4435 CATIMBANG, ROY MAQUIRAN
4436 CATINDIG, MICHELLE ESTIOCO
4437 CATINDIG, ROSENDO JR CARLOS
4438 CATINDOY, MA ELAINE BARON
4439 CATINOY, ELLEN ROYO
4440 CATIPAY, RINGGO DALUMPINES
4441 CATOG, MA LEONORA VICENTE
4442 CATOTO, ANGELYN GADONG
4443 CATUBAY, GUILBERT JIMOYA
4444 CATUBAY, MARIA ZABELITA REDULA
4445 CATUBIG, IVY DELUNA
4446 CATUBIG, JONATHAN BOCANE
4447 CATUBIG, NIÑA JEAN BENITEZ
4448 CATUBIG, TAMMY CABARRUBIAS
4449 CATUD, WILFRED GLENN TIROL
4450 CATUDIO, LEIZEL JAMER
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page: 91 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
4451 CATUDIO, MICHELLE CAMPO
4452 CATUMBER, GERSIE ANN ZAPANTA
4453 CAUSAPIN, MANNIE PABUAYA
4454 CAUSE, JOHN LORENCE PLEÑAGO
4455 CAVAN, CHESSKA MAE ATANACIO
4456 CAVAN, LEOANN DATAHAN
4457 CAVE, ANGELICA CEDRON
4458 CAVERO, ROSEMARIE TABLADA
4459 CAVINTA, ESTEPHANIE PATACSIL
4460 CAVITE, MA REYNA NAA
4461 CAVITE, ROGER GARSIS
4462 CAWALING, ANTHONY BRIONES
4463 CAWALING, APRIL ALMERO
4464 CAWATIL, ROLAND ZASPA
4465 CAYABAS, ALMA PAWID
4466 CAYABYAB, KEITH JESELL MAGALONG
4467 CAYABYAB, KRYZTHAERA BALGUA
4468 CAYABYAB, MARLON LANTAO
4469 CAYABYAB, MARY JOY SANGALANG
4470 CAYABYAB, MAYROSE DEVINE CAMBA
4471 CAYABYAB, NECHELLE JOSE
4472 CAYABYAB, RHEA SARMIENTO
4473 CAYABYAB, TERESA CENIT
4474 CAYACAP, COLEEN MAE AGRABIO
4475 CAYANAN, JOHN ASIS
4476 CAYAT, AUBRILL FAYE MALECDAN
4477 CAYETANO, CAMILLE GALBAN
4478 CAYETANO, JUN MARIE CANDIDO
4479 CAYETANO, KRISTIN GRETCH DELOS SANTOS
4480 CAYOMOC, SHEILA TANTO
4481 CAYONGCAT, RAIHANA RINGIA
4482 CAZEÑAS, ELAINE JOY OMANIO
4483 CAÑA, CHARMAINE BANDONG
4484 CAÑABANO, VENUS SAYSON
4485 CAÑADA, JACQUELINE MATAS
4486 CAÑALITA, TESSIE TEDERA
4487 CAÑAS, ABIGAIL
4488 CAÑAVERAL, ERICK PEÑAFLOR
4489 CAÑAVERAL, GELLIE MAE SASUTANA
4490 CAÑEDO, MARIA CONCEPCION RELAMPAGOS
4491 CAÑESO, LALAINE PULIDO
4492 CAÑETE, EDEN ROSE PARDILLO
4493 CAÑETE, EUSLER AYING
4494 CAÑETE, GEMMA BIGCAS
4495 CAÑETE, IRENE SAMAD
4496 CAÑETE, JOSEPH VILLARITO
4497 CAÑETE, JOYCEZA SILVESTRE
4498 CAÑETE, PERPETUA ACHUMBRE
4499 CAÑETE, RAPHY SANDOY
4500 CAÑETE, REGGIE GUNHURAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page: 92 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
4501 CAÑIZARES, CHARLOTTE SABAS
4502 CAÑIZARES, JINELLE BONCALOS
4503 CAÑIZARES, STEPHANIE PERTIMOS
4504 CAÑONES, ROGEL MARIE CORDERO
4505 CEBALLOS, ANNE BIONGCOG
4506 CEBALLOS, LOVELY ROSE
4507 CEBRIAN, ROWENA JEAN TORTOLA
4508 CEBRICUS, ANAMARIE ADAL
4509 CEBUMA, DAVEY JOHN SERRANO
4510 CEDEÑO, HERBERT MISSION
4511 CEDEÑO, LEONITO JR CARBONA
4512 CEDIGO, MARITES SOLIS
4513 CEDILLA, JOY SABERON
4514 CEDILLA, PRECIOUS SOLIS
4515 CEDILLO, FITS GERALD VALAGOSA
4516 CEDO, DONNA PRIMA
4517 CEDO, ROWENA SANTILLANO
4518 CEDROME, JOVER BACQUIANO
4519 CELADA, JOSEPHINE SUSADA
4520 CELEBRE, GLENN MANCENIDO
4521 CELESTE, DIANA ROSE CAZAR
4522 CELESTE, IDA BOTEROS
4523 CELESTE, NORIEN MARIE FABRIGAS
4524 CELESTE, RONA LYNN SANDOVAL
4525 CELESTIAL, ALONA BALBUENA
4526 CELESTIAL, JUNIFER BALICUATRO
4527 CELESTINO, CLEAN CE BALONDO
4528 CELESTINO, JASMIN ENRIQUEZ
4529 CELIS, LEDA CANELLADA
4530 CELIS, MARIA LIBERTY TANEO
4531 CELIZ, CHRISTOPHER ABUAN
4532 CELO, MARVIN PECAYO
4533 CELOZA, MARC RHOCEL LAURIO
4534 CELZO, ELFIENITA TABIANDO
4535 CEMANIA, KIMBERLY LUNGCAY
4536 CEMPRON, BERNARD APAD
4537 CEMPRON, LAURENE FURCHICA
4538 CENA, SHIELAH MORTALA
4539 CENAL, BERNADETH AQUITANIA
4540 CENIZA, CHRIS LLOYD ALDERITE
4541 CENIZA, LIEZLE SOLON
4542 CENIZA, PERCIVAL MENDOZA
4543 CENIZA, SHERNALYN SALES
4544 CENSORO, REINA ENTREDICHO
4545 CENTENERA, GABRIEL DEDASE
4546 CENTENO, DARIUS SIMAN
4547 CENTENO, MICHIEL CRUZ
4548 CENTENO, RAFFY SALAZAR
4549 CENTINO, GRACEL GARFIN
4550 CENTINO, GRETCHEN ALEXIS SALAMANCA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page: 93 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
4551 CENTINO, HEIDI MORTEL
4552 CENTINO, MELETANO TAMAYO
4553 CENTINO, RENANTE ENRIQUEZ
4554 CEPCON, CORENA SALVA
4555 CEPEDA, ROSEDEL HERMOSA
4556 CEPILLO, LENDEL MARIZ OBANDO
4557 CEPRADO, CHRYSTEE BALANCAR
4558 CEPRES, AILEN MALAGUEÑO
4559 CEQUEÑA, MA MARELLA CANILANG
4560 CERBAS, GILBERT ALCASARIN
4561 CERBETO, NYNIEL TEPACE
4562 CERBITO, JULIUS MORDIDO
4563 CERBITO, NEMIA LEBICO
4564 CERBITO, NONA KAREEN SACABEN
4565 CERCADO, MICHELLE EDUARTE
4566 CERDEÑA, CARLOS JAMES DE ORO
4567 CERENO, DENNIS SILVIO
4568 CERERA, ARTHUR CORPIN
4569 CERILLA, CONEY MERENE
4570 CERILLO, MARIA JOELLA SARMIENTO
4571 CERITA, NIÑO CARMINO SALA
4572 CERNA, DAISY MARBANI
4573 CERNAL, EMMANUEL ZAMORRA
4574 CERO, JENELYN APOLONA
4575 CERRO, SUSANA RAMIREZ
4576 CERUDO, EUNICE LACSON
4577 CERUJANO, ERLIE CAPOQUIAN
4578 CERVANTES, ANGILEE BANIQUED
4579 CERVANTES, BEVERLY LABORDO
4580 CERVANTES, CAROLINE MANANGAN
4581 CERVANTES, EDLYN ROSE CHAVEZ
4582 CERVANTES, JOANNA MARIE
4583 CERVANTES, MARIA THERESA SORIANO
4584 CERVANTES, MAXIMO CUSTODIO
4585 CERVERA, MAIVYLL NAMALATA
4586 CERVEZA, NOLIE JR CONDAYA
4587 CESA, JENELY PAULE
4588 CESAR, STEPHANE GINGONE
4589 CESARIO, SHEILA MARIE GABRIEL
4590 CESTONA, JOHN KEVIN DE VERA
4591 CEYNAS, ESPER OYAYAN
4592 CEZAR, JEROME SUAREZ
4593 CHACAPNA, JURNALYN LIWAN
4594 CHAGAS, KINDY HOYOHOY
4595 CHAN, JEFFREY ENRIQUEZ
4596 CHAN, REYMOND FABIAN
4597 CHAN, SARAH CLEOFAS
4598 CHANG, MARIANO JR BATULAN
4599 CHANGGALAN, PERLYN CAPACAP
4600 CHAOGAS, DESIRE GANABAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page: 94 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
4601 CHARCOS, CECILE MARCIA
4602 CHARITA, LERMA PAJARA
4603 CHARONGEN, JOSIE FONGAFONG
4604 CHAVENIA, DELMA BOTILO
4605 CHAVEZ, BENEDITH CELESTIAL
4606 CHAVEZ, ELEONOR SALES
4607 CHAVEZ, GEBELYN KITAY
4608 CHAVEZ, GEZEL DE GUZMAN
4609 CHAVEZ, JEAN OLBES
4610 CHAVEZ, JOLLYROSETHERES CAMPO
4611 CHAVEZ, JONATHAN NANAY
4612 CHAVEZ, JOSEPH REYES
4613 CHAVEZ, MARIA LEVY MATA
4614 CHAVEZ, MARY GRACE GALLEGO
4615 CHAVEZ, ROGELIO JR MAYNOPAS
4616 CHAVEZ, RONALD CREMIT
4617 CHAVEZ, ROSEMIE DUHAYLUNSOD
4618 CHAVEZ, SHEKINAH EQUITA
4619 CHEBES, REALYN DELMUNDO
4620 CHEN, MARY GRACE AVILA
4621 CHENG, PAUL SIMBULAN
4622 CHEW, SHERYLL GARAY
4623 CHIA, ATHINA KARLA CONSTANCIO
4624 CHICA, EMERSON SABINORIO
4625 CHICA, FROLAINE DUMALAGAN
4626 CHICA, REGINA
4627 CHICO, CHARISSA ESCAÑO
4628 CHIN, MELBERT CONGE
4629 CHIN-OR, LANDO MOGAN
4630 CHINAMLING, JENALYN SATURIO
4631 CHINILLA, NICODEMUZ JR ARROCENA
4632 CHIONG, ALEXA MANNA BORJA
4633 CHIONG, BEN YHAZEER SANNIE
4634 CHIONG, CHIRADEE RIVERA
4635 CHIONG, LUDY GRETCHEN MAY ARCILLA
4636 CHIONG, WINSTON LIGALIG
4637 CHIUCO, CONEVE CAMBA
4638 CHOPAP-ING, HAZEL ANN CHAKAS
4639 CHRISTY, ROSEMARIE MONTE
4640 CHUA, ABBY YVETTE FRILLES
4641 CHUA, ANGELICA GASPAR
4642 CHUA, CHRYSOLITE CAPILITAN
4643 CHUA, DEAN JANTZEN LEE
4644 CHUA, GLEIZA LORRAINE MAGAT
4645 CHUA, JON PAULO ANITO
4646 CHUA, KIMBERLY DUMO
4647 CHUA, MA LEOFEL PACHECO
4648 CHUA, VEA LYN ARQUIZA
4649 CHULANA, ERICA LUMAYNA
4650 CHUMACOG, JANALIZ PAKIKI
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page: 95 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
4651 CID, ANTHONY CARLO DELOS SANTOS
4652 CIDRO, MILDRED EVARDONE
4653 CIELO, JENNYLYN EUNICE CADIENTE
4654 CIELOS, GLENN PAUL JR II TINOY
4655 CILADA, SHEILA ALIÑAR
4656 CILLO, GLORIA GERONIMO
4657 CIMAFRANCA, JANETH JAYUMA
4658 CIMAFRANCA, VENUS JHOAN ARANCON
4659 CIMANES, JOY MIRABONA
4660 CINCO, DIVINE JOY LAURITO
4661 CINCO, GRACE COSTINIANO
4662 CINENSE, CHRISTOPHER FURIGAY
4663 CIPRE, ANJIENETTE ARAHAN
4664 CIPRIANO, RENE YAÑEZ
4665 CIPRIANO, SUNG SHIN WOONG-ILL ABAD
4666 CIRIA, AMY ROSE ALVAREZ
4667 CIRIACO, KIMIE FYNELAH BALDEMOR
4668 CIRIACO, LARVIN IAN SANTOS
4669 CIRIBAN, CRISTINA MAGAS
4670 CLAMONTE, LEAH MAE LIM
4671 CLARIDO, RONNEL DOMAYAN
4672 CLARIN, APPLE MENDOZA
4673 CLARIN, SHERLYNE AROMBO
4674 CLARINAN, MARIETTA FUDERANAN
4675 CLARION, MARMIE JANE GARAN
4676 CLARIZ, MAUREEN JOY DIVINA
4677 CLARIZA, MELISSA SALVO
4678 CLARK, JOY RIVERA
4679 CLARO, DONABEL CABALLERO
4680 CLARO, FRETZIELYN ARROZ
4681 CLARO, KAZEL MAGHANOY
4682 CLARO, RENEBOY JR REUSORA
4683 CLAROS, MERCY GRACE ALBO
4684 CLAUDEL, ANALYN NARIDO
4685 CLAUDIO, CARINA CABRERA
4686 CLAUDIO, MAE KRISTEEN QUIOGUE
4687 CLAUDIO, MARIEL COMBO
4688 CLAVATON, LEAH MAE PONSARAN
4689 CLAVE, JOYLET ENCIO
4690 CLAVEL, RIZZA JOY MANUTA
4691 CLEMEN, KENT KEVIN GEAGONIA
4692 CLEMENTE, JHOPETER PRESTOZA
4693 CLEMENTE, JONATHAN REPAREAL
4694 CLEMENTE, MA ESTELITA REYES
4695 CLEMENTE, NAZARETTE LICATAN
4696 CLEMENTE, OLIVER CRUZ
4697 CLEMENTIR, JOAN EMPEDRADO
4698 CLEMEÑA, ARCHIBALD
4699 CLEMOR, MICHEL GALACINAO
4700 CLEOFE, ARLENE MAALA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page: 96 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
4701 CLEOFE, EDILYN CLERIGO
4702 CLETO, CELSO CALIMLIM
4703 CLETO, MILDRED CARIASO
4704 CLIMACO, SHERYL BELEN
4705 CLIMACOSA, KEVIN MANDAPAT
4706 CLORES, GLORIECAR DEITA
4707 CLORES, WILSON BAYNOSA
4708 CLORION, CHERRY ELEDIO
4709 CLOSA, JANE CLAUDETTE MORABE
4710 CLOZA, MARC GIAN PAOLO RIVERA
4711 CO, ANGELYN BULANADI
4712 CO, JAVIENA GARCIA
4713 CO, JENNY CORTEZ
4714 CO, MARY ELAINE JULIE BUAGAS
4715 CO, ROBERT FERDINAND ALVARAN
4716 COBERO, ELYNA TINGZON
4717 COBICO, JOEVELYN DAGOY
4718 COBOCOB, RAYMOND BERNAS
4719 COCOY, ALLEN SEPTIMO
4720 CODANGOS, VENUS AO-ASEN
4721 CODASTRE, CHERRY MAE CANILLO
4722 CODILANA, RUBY LYN MANGARIN
4723 CODILLO, JEHV SHAMMAH SARANDONA
4724 CODON, JOSE JR SEDANZA
4725 CODOY, AIPREL LOVE POGADO
4726 COFUENTES, MANUEL JAUHARI
4727 COGLING, ERALYN ESPIRITU
4728 COGUIMBAL, MAYLEEN GOMEZ
4729 COLARES, RHUFERT JAVIER
4730 COLASI, BERNADIT PETALIO
4731 COLDERIA, CHERRY ANN ROSALES
4732 COLEGADO, CLEO WENDELL JADE ZAMORAS
4733 COLIMA, RICKY RAPATAN
4734 COLINA, BRYAN ARNEJA
4735 COLINARES, JOHN BRIAN SR ALEGRE
4736 COLINARES, RACHAEL GONZALES
4737 COLIPAPA, JEMIMAH REYES
4738 COLITA, SYDNEY LORD WENNYSON GASCON
4739 COLLADO, CHARLIEMANE ROSARIO
4740 COLLADO, JOEL YAMBAO
4741 COLLADO, JULIE ANN TABANGAY
4742 COLLADO, LISAN JABONETE
4743 COLLADO, MARILYN PASCUA
4744 COLLADO, MARY FE GUIEB
4745 COLLADO, MILAROSA EVANGELISTA
4746 COLLADO, RAMONA EVANGELISTA
4747 COLLERA, MICHELLE
4748 COLLO, DEXTER JOHN CABULOY
4749 COLO, MA CECILIA LOPEZ
4750 COLOMA, CAROLYN CABIROY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page: 97 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
4751 COLOMA, VANESSA ROSALES
4752 COLOMBRES, KEVIN BITUIN
4753 COLONG, JOCEL ESPEDOSA
4754 COLONGAN, ROSEBEL FERMAN
4755 COLONGEY, JEDONA MAYONA
4756 COLORICO, KAREN LELINA
4757 COLUMBRES, MICHELLE ACEJAS
4758 COLUMBUS, JAY MANGALAO
4759 COMAHIG, GERALYN CALVARIO
4760 COMANDANTE, RACQUEL DAVID
4761 COMANDAO, CHARLON BROWN YBAÑEZ
4762 COMARADANG, AFIPA TOMARA
4763 COMARADANG, ANISA TOMARA
4764 COMAWAS, FLORELYN TABOTABO
4765 COMBIS, KAYLE MICHELLE MADRIAGA
4766 COMCOM, JIMMYRIE BAJADE
4767 COME, ARCELYN MASILANG
4768 COMENDADOR, LEOUIELLA MAE NARITO
4769 COMEROS, GINA GRACE OLIVO
4770 COMIA, JEDDAHLYNNE CARILLO
4771 COMIA, MICHELLE FE LUYA
4772 COMIDOY, JHANNA JUSON
4773 COMILANG, ALENITO ORLANES
4774 COMILLO, ROSENDO III BAQUE
4775 COMISING, IRENE DALIS
4776 COMISION, MEI ANN DEL CAMPO
4777 COMISO, JERFREY PASILANG
4778 COMORA, TRICIA LORRAINE PAEZ
4779 COMPETENTE, FRANCIS MA LANUZA
4780 COMPETENTE, MARIAN CLIDORO
4781 COMPETENTE, MYLA TINDUGAN
4782 COMPLETO, DENNIS ANTHONY LAGURA
4783 COMPLETO, RYAN BENITEZ
4784 COMPRA, JUDELYN BINONDO
4785 COMPRADO, MARI CRIS LOPEZ
4786 COMPUESTA, MARIA TERESA FLORES
4787 COMPUESTO, LIAN PURISIMA
4788 CONALES, CHARMY GORECHO
4789 CONCEPCION, ANNALOU VERSOZA
4790 CONCEPCION, APRILYN MAGBUHOS
4791 CONCEPCION, ARIEL TORRES
4792 CONCEPCION, ARRAH TALLO
4793 CONCEPCION, DARWYN FERNANDEZ
4794 CONCEPCION, JAPHET MEMBROT
4795 CONCEPCION, JURISA REYES
4796 CONCEPCION, MARY ANN TABBAL
4797 CONCEPCION, MELVIN MIRASOL
4798 CONCEPCION, MHEY FERNANDEZ
4799 CONCEPCION, ROSALIE ROQUE
4800 CONCHE, REX TORRES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page: 98 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
4801 CONCISO, DIGNA CADOY
4802 CONDA, CINDY ALMOGUERRA
4803 CONDA, STEVEN LOPEZ
4804 CONDALOR, GENEVIVE YMAS
4805 CONDALOR, MANUEL JR QUINO
4806 CONDE, CORINNE JOY DEMATERA
4807 CONDE, EUNICE DUARTE
4808 CONDE, JHEREMEE ANGEL DUMLAO
4809 CONDE, JOEVANNIE SEGUNDO
4810 CONDE, JULIUS MAGLABE
4811 CONDES, CHRISTIE MAE MONTEMOR
4812 CONDES, KRISTINE ACANTO
4813 CONDES, MARIA FEE BATANG
4814 CONDEZA, ANGELINE RAMOS
4815 CONDICION, MARK JAVIER
4816 CONDINO, EFREN JR ASPERA
4817 CONDRADO, IVIE CRYSTAL
4818 CONEL, JENIFER BARNEDO
4819 CONIA, MICHEL CURAMBAO
4820 CONISE, SHANNY MAE ABAIGAR
4821 CONMIGO, JEAN TIPONO
4822 CONSIGNADO, JENNIFER SABADO
4823 CONSON, KEVIN JON CABINGAS
4824 CONSTANTE, RICO OSLOB
4825 CONSTANTINO, JEFF EVEREN MAULEON
4826 CONSTANTINO, LESTER MARK MARQUEZ
4827 CONSTANTINO, RENE GRACIAN ORCAJO
4828 CONSUELO, DARYLL ALDRICH MAQUIDDANG
4829 CONSUELO, JENELYN MIRADOR
4830 CONSULTA, ADELIZA FAT
4831 CONTE, KHRIZEENEE CARILLO
4832 CONTE, MARICEL SALVADOR
4833 CONTIGA, FE GARCIA
4834 CONTRATISTA, MELVIN BAHANDI
4835 CONTRERAS, EZEKIEL GALGO
4836 CONTRERAS, JOANNA MARIE GARCIA
4837 CONTRERAS, LORILAI HERNANDEZ
4838 CONUI, FE NAZARENO
4839 COPINO, MARIETTA BONTO
4840 CORALDE, MICHELLE BERNARDO
4841 CORALES, CHERRY JOY LIBERATO
4842 CORANES, JULIET NARAGA
4843 CORBITA, MARIVIC PORRAS
4844 CORDERO, ARREN BALDEVIESO
4845 CORDERO, BABYLINE VILLANUEVA
4846 CORDERO, FREDRICH CAINDOY
4847 CORDERO, JOSEFA DE LA TORRE
4848 CORDERO, LEONARDO MAGNO
4849 CORDERO, ROSA BALITUSTOS
4850 CORDERO, STEPHANIE RUTH MIMBAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page: 99 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
4851 CORDOVA, CHERRY MANSANERO
4852 CORDOVERO, CHARISH MAE PALADA
4853 COREA, KESHIRWIN VALLE
4854 CORILLA, KATRINA BADUA
4855 CORINGCOTING, CHERRY ANN MAY PACAANAS
4856 CORITANA, JOVEN MABUGAT
4857 CORNEJO, JAYZEELYN VANESSA ERGUIZA
4858 CORNEJO, KRISTEL MOLDEZ
4859 CORNEJO, MARINEL BORGONIA
4860 CORNEL, MICHAEL JOSEPH SANTILLAN
4861 CORNEL, RONA TADEO
4862 CORNELL, KIRBY EISSAN VILLAREMO
4863 CORNELL, VENUS BANTOL
4864 COROCOTO, CHARLYN MANANGUITE
4865 CORONA, MARK ELEAZAR ASA
4866 CORONADO, DIXIE RAMOS
4867 CORONADO, PEDRO III ARUNGAY
4868 CORONADO, RODEL TACULOD
4869 CORONADO, SARAH JANE FABREGAS
4870 CORONEL, MARYANN PANA
4871 CORONG, JORGE REYES
4872 CORONG, SHARON NAGUNOAN
4873 COROT, EMILY BATES
4874 CORPIN, ADRIAN BATINO
4875 CORPIN, FADZL RASUL POGOY
4876 CORPIN, STEPHEN GAMALO
4877 CORPORAL, MONETHEE LUNA
4878 CORPUS, JANE KATHLENE MARTIN
4879 CORPUZ, ANGELICA CONSIGNADO
4880 CORPUZ, CRISANTO CANTOR
4881 CORPUZ, DIANNE RIZA DELA CRUZ
4882 CORPUZ, EDELYN ZULUETA
4883 CORPUZ, FRANKLIN COLLADO
4884 CORPUZ, JENNY ANN JULIAN
4885 CORPUZ, JESUSA CARO
4886 CORPUZ, JOHN MARK CORPUZ
4887 CORPUZ, KEYNEDETH MARAVILLA
4888 CORPUZ, MARVIN JOHN CAÑEDA
4889 CORPUZ, MAUREEN NAVIDAD
4890 CORPUZ, MELINDA VILLANUEVA
4891 CORPUZ, METCHIE MAE RUIZ
4892 CORPUZ, ROSALIE BUENO
4893 CORPUZ, ROSE ANN JUANGA
4894 CORPUZ, SANTA NENA BULAN
4895 CORPUZ, VICTOR ESPANTO
4896 CORPUZ, VILMA EUFEMIANO
4897 CORRAL, JENNYLYN CARINGAL
4898 CORRAL, JONAHDEL DOLLESIN
4899 CORRAL, LEVI BALILI
4900 CORRAL, RAQUEL BIEN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:100 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
4901 CORRALES, JUVEN BURLASA
4902 CORRALES, MARGIELYN MONDERIN
4903 CORRALES, ROGELIO JR PASCUA
4904 CORREA, MABEL ANN YAP MORENO
4905 CORREA, MANILYN CUETO
4906 CORREGIDOR, ROY REDONDO
4907 CORREO, NANETH ASOR
4908 CORRO, PORTIA EMMA CAPISTRANO
4909 CORRO, ROD PHILLIP MEJIA
4910 CORSAME, MYLA SINDAY
4911 CORSINO, ERWIN GUZMAN
4912 CORSINO, JESABEL LIMBO
4913 CORTADO, JINEL ADORZA
4914 CORTEL, ARLENE MARY ABLAY
4915 CORTEL, BRYAN CAPILITAN
4916 CORTERO, KRISTINE NUDO
4917 CORTES, CARMELITA BITANGGA
4918 CORTES, CRIS BERNADETTE GAPPE
4919 CORTES, INEZ CHIARA CALAPIT
4920 CORTES, LEONILYN AGBAY
4921 CORTES, LYNN OBEDO
4922 CORTEZ, AIMEE ANGELINE MANZANO
4923 CORTEZ, APRIL IVORY FEROLIN
4924 CORTEZ, ARVIN PACHECO
4925 CORTEZ, GINIE DUCUSIN
4926 CORTEZ, JEMARIE UMALI
4927 CORTEZ, JENNIE VIE ESTABILLO
4928 CORTEZ, JONA GRACE SAGISI
4929 CORTEZ, JOSEPH ROMMEL CASTRO
4930 CORTEZ, LENIE SANTOS
4931 CORTEZ, MARISSA MIRANDA
4932 CORTEZ, MARY CRIS DUCAY
4933 CORTEZ, RICHARD ACABADO
4934 CORTEZ, SHERYL DEMIN
4935 CORTEZ, SHIAHARI INCISO
4936 CORTEZANO, JASON MESIONA
4937 CORTIÑAS, RONIELA SAN ANDRES
4938 CORVERA, PAULUS CELSO FLORES
4939 COSAIN, RAIFA ALAWI
4940 COSCA, CAMILLE NALDOZA
4941 COSICO, CHERRY ALINGALAN
4942 COSICO, CYREL LLORENTE
4943 COSINDAD, GERALDINE MILITANTE
4944 COSTALES, MARY RUTH VIDUYA
4945 COSTAN, ROCHELLE BARRAMEDA
4946 COSTAÑAS, RESHYL ARDIENTE
4947 COSTELO, ERMA AVILA
4948 COSTELO, JASMIN GERALDO
4949 COSTILLAS, MARIANNE EBRADO
4950 COSTO, LORENZO RUIZ CASILLANO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:101 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
4951 COTEJO, CRISMARIE NULLA
4952 COTEJO, TOCHIE INOCENCIO
4953 COVITA, ARMAR CALBUYAO
4954 COÑADO, EUGENIA
4955 COÑALES, DEVIELENE JANE ALEGARBIS
4956 COÑEJOS, ARIEL ARMA
4957 CRAME, JANNET CALABA
4958 CRAPATANTA, NEAH HERRERA
4959 CRASKIT, MARY CHERRYLYN SALEM
4960 CREDO, CHILLET GUINTO
4961 CREDO, MARK SARITA
4962 CREENCIA, JASON EMMANUEL DE JESUS
4963 CREENCIA, JYZIEL PANGANIBAN
4964 CREO, ALONA HERNAN
4965 CREUS, BABY JEANN GÑILO
4966 CRISANTO, CIALIMAR VERGARA
4967 CRISOLO, ELEAZAR SANGA
4968 CRISOSTOMO, ERIN ABRAHAM REYES
4969 CRISOSTOMO, MARK RUSSEL ROBERTO
4970 CRISTO, JANINE BORBE
4971 CRISTOBAL, APRILAINE QUINTO
4972 CRISTOBAL, JEFFERSON VILLEGAS
4973 CRISTOBAL, JETHRO OREJANA
4974 CRISTUTA, ANICIA CORONADO
4975 CROOC, NAICY ALEXIS VANA
4976 CRUAN, MARY GRACE OBIAL
4977 CRUDA, ABUNDIO AVILA
4978 CRUEL, GILDA LLENAREZ
4979 CRUJIDO, PRETTY MAY DANO
4980 CRUZ, ANA GRACIA
4981 CRUZ, BERNARDINO ROCERO
4982 CRUZ, CALVIN BAGTONG
4983 CRUZ, CANDICE MARIE FERNANDEZ
4984 CRUZ, CARLOS JARIN
4985 CRUZ, ERNESTO II ANGELES
4986 CRUZ, ERNESTO II BONIFACIO
4987 CRUZ, EUGENE BENEDICT BONIFACIO
4988 CRUZ, EVELYN PADILLA
4989 CRUZ, FRANCIA ESPERA
4990 CRUZ, HARDIE GIEBEN MIRAS
4991 CRUZ, HUSELL SANTOS
4992 CRUZ, JEAN FLORIAN LINESES
4993 CRUZ, JESSIE BAUTISTA
4994 CRUZ, JINKY CRUZ
4995 CRUZ, JOHN ELVIN ESTADILLA
4996 CRUZ, KAREN GENODIA
4997 CRUZ, KAREN SHIELA BINGCULA
4998 CRUZ, KATHERINE PEPITO
4999 CRUZ, KATRINA MELISSA AGUILAR
5000 CRUZ, LEVI VERGEL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:102 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
5001 CRUZ, MADELYN GAPO
5002 CRUZ, MARDDIE SANTIANES
5003 CRUZ, MARIA KRISTINE ALLELI OCAMPO
5004 CRUZ, MARICHU SENTE
5005 CRUZ, MARIDEL ASUNCION
5006 CRUZ, MARIFE MANALAYSAY
5007 CRUZ, MARY AYESA NAVAL
5008 CRUZ, MARY GRACE PAMBUENO
5009 CRUZ, MYKA ACORDON
5010 CRUZ, NORMAN KRISTOFFER UMANG
5011 CRUZ, PATRICIA MAE ALCANTARA
5012 CRUZ, PERCIVAL LINDIO
5013 CRUZ, RICK JOSEPH JULIANO
5014 CRUZ, RIZA ZONIO
5015 CRUZ, ROMENICK PUOD
5016 CRUZ, RONALD MARQUEZ
5017 CRUZ, RONNIE LIZA
5018 CRUZ, RUBY ANN VENTURA
5019 CRUZ, RYAN JASON PADUA
5020 CRUZ, SHELLA MAY BACAY
5021 CRUZ, SONIA CONSTANTINO
5022 CRUZ, STEPHANY CAISIDO
5023 CRUZ, VERONICA MHAIE BAUZA
5024 CRUZADA, GELIAN
5025 CRUZADO, FRANCIS BASCUGIN
5026 CRUZADO, KAREN JOY MACUNAT
5027 CRUZAT, MARIA CECELIA ANGLO
5028 CRUZAT, MARY ROSE LIMBOC
5029 CRUZOS, REYSA BADILLA
5030 CUA, MELISA BALOGBOG
5031 CUABO, MA LUNIE ARANIEL
5032 CUACHIN, EMMANUEL MALATE
5033 CUADERNAL, REBECCA TABIOS
5034 CUADLA, AMY CLAIRE CARDENAS
5035 CUADRA, ER-ZEPHANIE INOJALES
5036 CUADRAS, ROLLY DEFIESTA
5037 CUADRO, MAY PARDO
5038 CUAJAO, SHARA JANE PALACA
5039 CUAMBOT, BABY JULY MUYRONG
5040 CUANICO, MA CAROLINA RINGOR
5041 CUARESMA, ANA RIZA RAPINIAN
5042 CUARTERON, GENEVA OCOY
5043 CUARTEROS, ANNA SUMAMPAN
5044 CUARTEROS, ROBERTO SALVALEON
5045 CUARTOCRUZ, ALLADIN TUBIL
5046 CUARTOCRUZ, EMELY ROJAS
5047 CUATRIZ, MARY GRACE AMOYO
5048 CUAYZON, HONEY ROSE MONTEL
5049 CUBAR, JESSA MARIE ECHAVEZ
5050 CUBAROL, SHARAJEAN CUAMAG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:103 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
5051 CUBCUBAN, CALENDARIA DIVINAGRACIA
5052 CUBELO, ANNA MAE IBAÑEZ
5053 CUBI, EMERSON POMAREJOS
5054 CUBOS, JANE MARI TEODORO
5055 CUBOS, REGINA CARMELA RAMOS
5056 CUBRILLA, MARK VIRGIL CONTURNO
5057 CUCHAPIN, RICHELLE JOY DESPI
5058 CUDAL, HEIZEL FLORES
5059 CUDIA, ARMIE ENRIQUEZ
5060 CUDIA, JOYCE ANN PILAR
5061 CUDIAMAT, ROSS NOWELL RAMOS
5062 CUDIAMAT, VON GOMEZ
5063 CUENCA, KAREN ROSE TUVALLES
5064 CUENCA, MILAGROSA MACAYA
5065 CUENO, CARLITO JR SALAZAR
5066 CUENO, TIMOTHY JAMES RODRIGUEZ
5067 CUERDA, IRISH ARCAÑO
5068 CUERDO, RONNEL PUMARES
5069 CUERQUIZ, JELLYN ARCAYA
5070 CUERVO, MAY LOURDES PASTOR
5071 CUESTA, NADEN TIBUD
5072 CUESTAS, MECHELLE SUMADERO
5073 CUETO, MARRIAH LORAINE JAVIER
5074 CUEVA, CRISTINA PEÑOL
5075 CUEVAS, AILEEN MAGBANUA
5076 CUEVAS, CHRISTIAN DE GUZMAN
5077 CUEVAS, JERICK CAJEFE
5078 CUEVAS, LEDIELYN BISCARRA
5079 CUEVAS, MARILOU RAMIREZ
5080 CUEVAS, MERINISA MONDOY
5081 CUEVILLAS, JOSE LUIS III DE VERA
5082 CUI, CHRISTINE IRINCO
5083 CUI, JOEBERT CAPARROSO
5084 CUIZON, EBONY TEJADA
5085 CUIZON, EDWARD RAYMUND TALAGON
5086 CUIZON, EMEE SAGAL
5087 CUIZON, PHILIP JOHN TULING
5088 CULA, SHIELA MARIE MALAPIT
5089 CULABAN, MARICRIS ROSERO
5090 CULALA, RONALYN FUGGAN
5091 CULCUL, KRISNA MADRID
5092 CULLADO, GERALDINE NGIPOL
5093 CUMALING, LANI MAE OLANG
5094 CUMLA, CHARITY MINGAO
5095 CUNAHAP, SERAH EMPIALES
5096 CUNAN, RICO MORENO
5097 CUNANAN, AIKO MEL PULANCO
5098 CUNANAN, AINNA ROSEMARIE MUSNI
5099 CUNANAN, IVY MEDINA
5100 CUNANAN, JAIMIE MARIE FALCUTILA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:104 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
5101 CUNANAN, JEAN MARY CABILAN
5102 CUNANAN, LOUIE ANGELO ZAFRA
5103 CUNANAN, REY-ANN GONZALES
5104 CUNIGNIG, KRIS ROXANNE CANAMAQUE
5105 CUNTAPAY, MARY ANN CARANGUIAN
5106 CURA, JOYCE ANN ESPINOSA
5107 CURADA, INDEPENDENCE PESICAL
5108 CURAMENG, ABIGAEL SALAS
5109 CURAMPEZ, DEBBIE ORTEGA
5110 CURATO, MARY ANN PANDILING
5111 CURATO, REYMOND DUMAGAN
5112 CURBI, MELVIN TIMAJO
5113 CURIOSO, MARGIE DELFINO
5114 CURIOSO, MICHELLE LUNETA
5115 CUSIPAG, JENNIFER TEJANO
5116 CUSTODIO, DIANNA ROSE CUSTODIO
5117 CUSTODIO, GLENN BAYLOSIS
5118 CUSTODIO, JEN JEN CASTILLO
5119 CUSTODIO, KRISTINE ACEDO
5120 CUSTODIO, MA MARGIE SIAPO
5121 CUSTODIO, MARIANNE MAGTIBAY
5122 CUSTODIO, MYRA HANAP
5123 CUSTODIO, REWIL ACIDO
5124 CUSTODIO, RUDELYN CALOT
5125 CUTAMORA, JOANNE YURAG
5126 CUTAMORA, LOVELYN TIMAN
5127 CUTARAN, JEFFREY ZAÑO
5128 CUTINEZ, MADEL VILLAMOR
5129 CUTOS, KENNYSAIRHEL BESIN
5130 CUYA, CHERRYLYN URI
5131 CUYA, JOAN BERAQUIT
5132 CUYANA, RECILYN NABLEA
5133 CUYNO, MARY JULIENE BETINOL
5134 CUYOS, LORENA BOLIVAR
5135 DA-ANO, RONRICK ARNAIS
5136 DAAN, LUZILITO TACUJAN
5137 DAAN, SARAH MAE ALJECERA
5138 DAANG, JOAN GELIDO
5139 DABA, JACKIE LOU VAFLOR
5140 DABAL, ALMA CYNTHIA RODRIGUEZ
5141 DABALOS, HONEY LOU QUIMBO
5142 DABANDAN, SARAH JANE DE LA CRUZ
5143 DABASOL, JEAN SUAREZ
5144 DABLE, JANICE ROXANE ALFARO
5145 DABLO, LOIDA DE ASIS
5146 DABUCOL, ROWENA QUILATON
5147 DABUET, MARY CRIS MORENO
5148 DACALLOS, REGINA BASILAN
5149 DACALOS, JAYSON TAÑOLA
5150 DACANAY, DIANNA MAE MALLARI
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:105 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
5151 DACANAY, PATRICIA VILLAROMAN
5152 DACANAY, REY COMAR PUGONG
5153 DACAY, MA FEL MACATIOG
5154 DACERA, MA JAMELYN DIGMAN
5155 DACILLO, DARRYL ANDREW MORON
5156 DACILLO, JASMIN MANLANGIT
5157 DACILLO, MARY GRACE TANDOG
5158 DACIR, REY CODERIS
5159 DACLAG, GUIA OLMEDO
5160 DACLAN, SHEILA SABINGAD
5161 DACLES, JULIE ANN BULAN
5162 DACLES, SHAWN ARCA
5163 DACOROON, KIM ANTHONY CADUNGOG
5164 DACPANO, MHEL ADRIAN OROPILLA
5165 DACPANO, VALERIE MAY OFIANA
5166 DACQUEL, FELOMINA JOSE
5167 DACUAN, CHRISTY BACOSA
5168 DACUBA, ALEX BARRO
5169 DACUBA, CATRHINA AGUILAR
5170 DACUBA, RONIE BONGOLO
5171 DACUDAO, JENNY ROSE RODILLAS
5172 DACULA, ANECIA ALINGALAN
5173 DACULA, MARIFE CATALLA
5174 DACUYA, ANALISA HEYROSA
5175 DACUYAN, DARLING PEÑA
5176 DACUYAN, MARY LYN MAYOCYOC
5177 DACUYANAN, ABNER ANTALAN
5178 DADACAY, DOREEN CABELLO
5179 DADISON, CRESSA LYNN NICART
5180 DADIVAS, BREDILY JOY YRAY
5181 DADIVAS, RITCHELIE LUSTERIO
5182 DADO, CHARLIE ABRIOL
5183 DADO, GERBERT DEORIC
5184 DADOLE, VERONICA FELICITY GOZO
5185 DADOR, DAPHNE LUMBANING
5186 DADOR, JOSELITO GALEON
5187 DADOR, JOSEPHINE LAGUNZAD
5188 DADUL, MARY ANN ECLEO
5189 DADULA, JANICE TAN
5190 DADUYA, MARSH HOPE LANDOY
5191 DAEL, GEMMARD MELAYA
5192 DAEL, JANUARIA PASTER
5193 DAEN, JOHARRA TANQUEZON
5194 DAET, JONNALYN MAE SADIA
5195 DAG-UMAN, ADOLFO JR BUHISAN
5196 DAGA, LALAINE BASA
5197 DAGA-ANG, CATRENA TUDTUD
5198 DAGAN, LLOYD BUNGLO
5199 DAGANG, FERNAN ARDIENTE
5200 DAGANIO, JOYLYN COLANDOG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:106 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
5201 DAGASDAS, JASMIN UY
5202 DAGATAN, PAUL JAMES TEOFILO
5203 DAGAYDAY, DAVE LIANDREW DEL PILAR
5204 DAGDAG, CATHERINE DIZON
5205 DAGDAG, GERALDINE AMPAC
5206 DAGDAG, NHEZA BUYAGAWON
5207 DAGOHOY, AJIE JR CABAUATAN
5208 DAGOHOY, MELISSA BERBON
5209 DAGON, JIEMELIE TALABOC
5210 DAGOROAN, FARHANA HADJI NASSER
5211 DAGPIN, AILYN HOPE SIMPAS
5212 DAGSAN, JULIUS DIOCALES
5213 DAGUIO, ALFRED MAREGMEN
5214 DAGUIO, KAYE JONAH ALBANO
5215 DAGUIT, LOVELYN SALVAÑA
5216 DAGUMAN, RYAN LANDRITO
5217 DAGUNAN, GENIE ROSE JAMILI
5218 DAGUPAN, JOSEPH FLORENCIO
5219 DAGUPLO, CHARLENE MULLA
5220 DAGURO, FENELOPE CARBONEL
5221 DAGURO, MARY GRACE PUNIT
5222 DAHAN, MENCHU DELA CRUZ
5223 DAHONAN, LEDEVIC REGALA
5224 DAHONOG, JEROMETHEL ARAYAN
5225 DAILEG, MARY ROSE TIRADOS
5226 DAILEG, MIRAFLOR TIRADOS
5227 DAIM, SERNA BANGONA
5228 DAIS, GRACE ANN DELA CRUZ
5229 DAISOG, JALOU PONCE
5230 DAIZ, CLARICE LIBRES
5231 DAJAO, RALPH KALVIN ABRIGO
5232 DAJERO, MANILYN OLID
5233 DAKAY, MARICEL AVILA
5234 DAKIWAS, JOSE COLOD
5235 DALAGAN, TERESA CHAS
5236 DALAGO, JEMIMA MAHAL DAGANTE
5237 DALAM, FENN SUSHELL ORDENIZA
5238 DALANDAO, ROLANDA ANGELITA TUGADE
5239 DALANGIN, GELYN BACAY
5240 DALANGIN, JEVEMARE REYES
5241 DALANON, MARY JANE REFIL
5242 DALAPO, ERL JANICE OREVILLO
5243 DALEN, LOIDA ACERA
5244 DALHOG, FRANCIS MONDAYA
5245 DALIBA, ANTHONY TALLEDO
5246 DALIDA, JELYN PANCHO
5247 DALIDA, JENEVA BONADOR
5248 DALIDIG, NORJANNAH MAMA
5249 DALIGDIG, ALLAN JAY MENDOZA
5250 DALINA, JELYN RAPIS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:107 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
5251 DALINA, RICHELDA OPANDA
5252 DALION, PAUL SABIJON
5253 DALIPE, ANGIE LASANAS
5254 DALISAY, FILNA GRACE PAULINO
5255 DALISAY, LENDEL ILAO
5256 DALISAY, SHELLA MAE GONZALES
5257 DALMA, MARY GRACE FLORES
5258 DALMACION, DIANA RHOSE SINSON
5259 DALO, JESSA MAE GARCIA
5260 DALO, MICHELLE ALMODEL
5261 DALONA, ALVERT DAEL
5262 DALUMO, JAIRAH MAE MARAOP
5263 DALURAYA, ARIEL LIBRILLA
5264 DALUSUNG, JONH JEREME SEVILLA
5265 DALUZ, JOCELYN PUSO
5266 DALUZ, JOSEPH AZRAEL DEL ROSARIO
5267 DALUZ, ZARINA CASQUEJO
5268 DAMAGON, PERLITA MANA-ING
5269 DAMALERIO, SHIRLY ORCASITAS
5270 DAMAYO, NERISSA CUIZON
5271 DAMDAMUN, DAANIE BADIO
5272 DAMIAN, CARLO MARINO
5273 DAMIAN, MERLIE GRACE PABONGAN
5274 DAMIAN, NIZZI PAYBA
5275 DAMIREZ, ANGELICA SULIT
5276 DAMO, KHEEZA MARIE BELANO
5277 DAMO, LAURICE ENRIQUE
5278 DAMOLO, GIFT RYAN BITALAS
5279 DAMONDAMON, EMMANUEL RIPDOS
5280 DAMOT, RAYDA PEREZ
5281 DAMPIL, MERLITA PUYO
5282 DANAO, LAURICO SANTOS
5283 DANAO, MA NAZARETH VILLOTA
5284 DANCIL, RUBY ROSE TALIMONGAN
5285 DANDOY, GEARGET TOLENTINO
5286 DANGA, SHIELA SUNGCAD
5287 DANGAN, BENJAMIN BALUYUT
5288 DANGANAN, REYNALDO VICEDO
5289 DANGANON, ANNABELLE CASUMPA
5290 DANGCOGAN, APIDA MIMBISA
5291 DANGGALAN, JUNELON LAGUTIN
5292 DANGILAN, DYANNA MARIAE ARCILLA
5293 DANIEL, ALLAN SUGUITAN
5294 DANIEL, DARRYLL TOLEDO
5295 DANIEL, FLORENCE FETALCO
5296 DANIEL, JOSIELITA CAPARANGA
5297 DANILA, AMY JANE DEMASUAY
5298 DANLAG, RUSSEL BELJOT
5299 DANO, ORLANDO RAMIREZ
5300 DANSAL, JAMALIA BATALO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:108 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
5301 DANSALAN, MA AILEEN ARROYO
5302 DANTAY, CRYSDALE MACAPAS
5303 DANTES, ANNIE ELEODY BRETON
5304 DANTON, MAY ANN HERMOSA
5305 DANZALAN, RACHIEL SEMINIANO
5306 DAOAY, SHIRLEY LIMMAYOG
5307 DAOD, JONNA LOUH PUNAY
5308 DAOWAN, BRENDA TUA
5309 DAOWAN, LADY FE CENU
5310 DAPII, NORIKO YAMSON
5311 DAPIN, JONAH RIA TORRES
5312 DAPITO, TRISTAN DIZON
5313 DAPLA, MARY ANN VELASCO
5314 DAPON, JENNIFER RARIZA
5315 DAPOSALA, MARCO VER ANTONIO
5316 DAPROSA, RENA ASTRERO
5317 DAPROZA, JOY ORDINARIO
5318 DAPROZA, MANUEL SIERRA
5319 DAPULASI, LEONIECRIS FALCIS
5320 DAPULAYAN, JOANA MAY ALNAS
5321 DAQUER, EDGAR JR MARGALLO
5322 DAQUIGAN, JERLYN JOY QUIA
5323 DAQUIO, EMMANUEL ESPARTERO
5324 DAQUIO, ROSANNE SALON
5325 DAQUIOAG, CHERRY NESS MANDAC
5326 DAQUIOAG, MIRA FLAVIA SALES
5327 DAR, CHARINA BALANE
5328 DARADAR, SALINA BAYONA
5329 DARASIN, EUNICE CATACUTAN
5330 DARAUAY, LOUIE AGUILAN
5331 DARAUG, APRILLE VILLAMOR
5332 DARCIO, EVELYN ETEW
5333 DARIAS, RONALD GACUTAN
5334 DARIMBANG, ASNIA MACOTE
5335 DARIO, MARK GERZIL VILLARIN
5336 DARONG, MINCHE BATI
5337 DARUCA, JANELYN KAQUILALA
5338 DASALLA, CHARLIE JOSUE
5339 DASALLA, JANINE SABAS
5340 DASALLA, MARY JANE GARSON
5341 DASALLA, MICHAEL ANGELO ANDAYA
5342 DASALLA, RICKY SAUCELO
5343 DASALLA, ROMMEL TALLOD
5344 DASAS, ROMULO JR FIGUEROA
5345 DASCO, ROBERTO JR CABAJAR
5346 DASI-AN, CRISTYLE PURRE
5347 DASIG, ALFREVILYN GERMINO
5348 DASIG, MARIANNE HILADO
5349 DASIGAN, CARLO PHILIP SUMBALAN
5350 DATANAGAN, RAMON PAREDES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:109 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
5351 DATENG, LOWILYN ERAL
5352 DATILES, LAREYNA LABANON
5353 DATINGGALING, JOEY LYNE DE GUZMAN
5354 DATO, KENNAH MARIE JATAMOSA
5355 DATOLAYTA, SARAH JOY MACANDOG
5356 DATOON, MAIREEN ABAS
5357 DATOR, CLINT DE LA BANDA
5358 DATOR, MARY KRISTINE ROBIELOS
5359 DATORIN, GIRLIE MOLATE
5360 DATOY, MARICEL LAURENCIANO
5361 DATU-IMAM, JUNAIRAH SARIP
5362 DATUL, MARIVIN GONZALES
5363 DATULAYTA, XENDLE QAEVIENNA LEE FERNANDEZ
5364 DATULIO, JANETH SINGCO
5365 DATUMANONG, MARY JUNNE PALONGPALONG
5366 DATUWATA, BAIKIMA ARISTON
5367 DAUG, MERRY CHRIS SUMALPONG
5368 DAUGDAUG, CHARMAINE SARONA
5369 DAUZ, MYRNA SOLVITA
5370 DAUZ, RHODA DAMASO
5371 DAVALAN, JINKY UBAG
5372 DAVALOS, CHRISTINE JOY BAGUI
5373 DAVAS, JAEL CALANZA
5374 DAVID, ANJELICA SAN PASCUAL
5375 DAVID, ANNA CAMILLE GONZALES
5376 DAVID, BEVERLY SANTOS
5377 DAVID, CORAZON PARAS
5378 DAVID, DAVID NIEBRES
5379 DAVID, ERWIN NICOLAS
5380 DAVID, FLORA MAE SINOY
5381 DAVID, GIOVANNI DABU
5382 DAVID, GLEIMELL CANLAS
5383 DAVID, JEAN CAMILLE PAMINTUAN
5384 DAVID, JOHN LAWRENCE CAÑA
5385 DAVID, KEVIN PUSING
5386 DAVID, KRIS ABARCA
5387 DAVID, LANIE TOLOSA
5388 DAVID, LITHEL GRACE DANA SILVOSA
5389 DAVID, MAUREEN RAE PRONTO
5390 DAVID, RICA ANANCA
5391 DAVID, RONALD ROLDAN
5392 DAVID, SANDRA BONINA
5393 DAVID, SHERYL JOY GARGULLO
5394 DAVID, TESALONICA GACUYA
5395 DAVID, WINNIE BAS
5396 DAVIN, LIVYROSE
5397 DAVIS, ANGELYN DARGO
5398 DAVIS, MARIA VANESSA PAJO
5399 DAWAL, CRISEL MASAMAYOR
5400 DAWATEN, JENNYLINA GUIMBAWAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:110 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
5401 DAWIN, MARILOU BENITO
5402 DAYAG, DAYANARA JELL FARIÑAS
5403 DAYANG, JOVIMAE BRIONES
5404 DAYAO, ERNESTO III BUSTAMANTE
5405 DAYAO, MARK DERVIN SULIT
5406 DAYAPDAPAN, SHELAMAE ENCIO
5407 DAYO, JOVIE JAMONONG
5408 DAYO, SHEILA MARIE TORRES
5409 DAYOK, RUFFA MANUEL
5410 DAYONDON, HEIDE UNICO
5411 DAYOT, SHIELA MAE DEREQUITO
5412 DAYRIT, AIRENE PINEDA
5413 DAYRIT, JERIEL LLOYD FREGIL
5414 DAYTO, JOY ERESTAIN
5415 DAZ, DANIELA KRIZA
5416 DAZO, JANINE DELA PAZ
5417 DAZO, NATHAN JOB SUNIO
5418 DAÑAS, MARJORIE GRACE APDIAN
5419 DAÑEZ, ANN ABIGAEL EDROSO
5420 DAÑEZ, EVELYN ENRIQUEZ
5421 DAÑEZ, RESCHELL OBMERGA
5422 DAÑO, ANGIE
5423 DAÑO, LORELYN RAGAY
5424 DE ARAO, KRISTEL MAY BARES
5425 DE ASAS, JOVELYN POSADA
5426 DE ASIS, EDILBERTO JR PALMA
5427 DE ASIS, ERNA RUPA
5428 DE ASIS, MIRAFLOR SIMBLANTE
5429 DE BELEN, SHIENA SALAZAR
5430 DE BORJA, GENELINE CRISPO
5431 DE BORJA, MARNELLI HAWAY
5432 DE CASTRO, CRISTINE PEARL BAJETA
5433 DE CASTRO, KENNETH JOY DE LA CRUZ
5434 DE CASTRO, KRYSTAL JETTE ALBACITE
5435 DE CASTRO, PHILIP CLYDE REASONDA
5436 DE CHAVEZ, CATHERINE JOY MALALUAN
5437 DE CHAVEZ, CHARMAINE FETALCO
5438 DE CHAVEZ, JONELYN SULABO
5439 DE CLARO, CLARENCE LUZON
5440 DE DIOS, FIONA DABON
5441 DE DIOS, JENNIFER LOU ASTORIANO
5442 DE EYOY, ERLIT JOY CAMILOTE
5443 DE FIESTA, JOANNA BILOG
5444 DE GALICIA, RIANNE CABREGA
5445 DE GRACIA, DOREEN LICUP
5446 DE GRACIA, JAIRUS MARK BONCALOS
5447 DE GUIA, SANDRA NOBIO
5448 DE GUZMAN, AARON ADRIAS
5449 DE GUZMAN, AILEEN PALERMO
5450 DE GUZMAN, ARNOLD BUSTAMANTE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:111 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
5451 DE GUZMAN, BUENAFE SUERO
5452 DE GUZMAN, CEDRIC ABRIL ENRERA
5453 DE GUZMAN, CESAR JR FLOR
5454 DE GUZMAN, CRISTY TAMIN
5455 DE GUZMAN, DAN ROLDAN
5456 DE GUZMAN, DANICA RIVERO
5457 DE GUZMAN, DANIEL AVILA
5458 DE GUZMAN, DANTE SANTOS
5459 DE GUZMAN, DEXBY PENASO
5460 DE GUZMAN, DOROTHY QUINAY
5461 DE GUZMAN, ERICA CAYTONA
5462 DE GUZMAN, FLORDELIZA DAYANG
5463 DE GUZMAN, FRANCISCO ALFONSO
5464 DE GUZMAN, GABBY CRUZ
5465 DE GUZMAN, GERALDINE GUTIERREZ
5466 DE GUZMAN, GERALDINE MAE CHIVA
5467 DE GUZMAN, GLADYS MEJILLANO
5468 DE GUZMAN, HAINA MARIE MARCELO
5469 DE GUZMAN, HAZELLE MANAHAN
5470 DE GUZMAN, JEELYN BUENAFE
5471 DE GUZMAN, JENNIFER FRANCISCO
5472 DE GUZMAN, JOANE MHAY CADAY
5473 DE GUZMAN, JONARD VELASQUEZ
5474 DE GUZMAN, JOSAIAH BONGBONGA
5475 DE GUZMAN, JOY DE GUZMAN
5476 DE GUZMAN, JUDY MEJIA
5477 DE GUZMAN, LEO LAGUNZAD
5478 DE GUZMAN, LORENZ AIRAM ALBAY
5479 DE GUZMAN, LOVELY MENDOZA
5480 DE GUZMAN, MA LOURDES CAMILLE SANTOS
5481 DE GUZMAN, MARICEL CACHO
5482 DE GUZMAN, MARICEL MAURE
5483 DE GUZMAN, MARION EDWARD PUALENGCO
5484 DE GUZMAN, MARK PAUL JUANAY
5485 DE GUZMAN, MARK REINIER GAMBOA
5486 DE GUZMAN, MARY JANE GARCIA
5487 DE GUZMAN, MARY ROSE DELA CRUZ
5488 DE GUZMAN, MELANIE CACAPIT
5489 DE GUZMAN, MICHAEL NORBERT LUNA
5490 DE GUZMAN, NEIL PATRICK
5491 DE GUZMAN, NESLAINE PAMINTUAN
5492 DE GUZMAN, NOVER REB JOAB SOLIS
5493 DE GUZMAN, PAOLO FAJARDO
5494 DE GUZMAN, PLINKY LYNNE TINORIA
5495 DE GUZMAN, REGINE FRANCISCO
5496 DE GUZMAN, RHEJOY ANNE BONIFACIO
5497 DE GUZMAN, RHODA PEREZ
5498 DE GUZMAN, RONALYN EZUMA
5499 DE GUZMAN, RUBIO JR GAMBALA
5500 DE GUZMAN, ZYRINE FRIAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:112 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
5501 DE JESUS, APRIL GRACE MACARULAY
5502 DE JESUS, CINDY GALBOY
5503 DE JESUS, FEDERICO JR FURUC
5504 DE JESUS, GENNIFER AWATIN
5505 DE JESUS, GLORIA BRIÑOSA
5506 DE JESUS, JANINE BANTO
5507 DE JESUS, JINGGOY CARGANILLA
5508 DE JESUS, JOANA GIE TAMAYO
5509 DE JESUS, JUMER FRANCISCO
5510 DE JESUS, KATHLYN JOY
5511 DE JESUS, KEY ROXAN FLORES
5512 DE JESUS, LUZVIMINDA CORONEL
5513 DE JESUS, LYNDE ROXAN CRUZ
5514 DE JESUS, MA CLARISSE BASISTER
5515 DE JESUS, MARK ANGELO APUYA
5516 DE JESUS, MARK ANTHONY SIMBULAN
5517 DE JESUS, MICHAEL ANGELO NOLASCO
5518 DE JESUS, ROSE ANN PASCUAL
5519 DE JESUS, WENNETH JEAN FUENTEBELLA
5520 DE JESUS, YVETTE BATOON
5521 DE JUAN, AGUSTIN JR REMECIO
5522 DE JUAN, CHRISTINE MIÑON
5523 DE LA CRUZ, AIREN SINGSON
5524 DE LA CRUZ, ARIEL VIÑAS
5525 DE LA CRUZ, ARJIE LEE BUTAL
5526 DE LA CRUZ, ARTHUR PASCUAL
5527 DE LA CRUZ, CADELEEN ROJAS
5528 DE LA CRUZ, CHERRY GAUPO
5529 DE LA CRUZ, CONNIE EMMA AGONDES
5530 DE LA CRUZ, GRETCHEN BACUYAG
5531 DE LA CRUZ, JACKYLEN SUCGANG
5532 DE LA CRUZ, JANICE CRUZ
5533 DE LA CRUZ, JENNILYN SANTOS
5534 DE LA CRUZ, JOHNNA MARIE MARTINEZ
5535 DE LA CRUZ, JOMEL MAGUATE
5536 DE LA CRUZ, JUDELYN LOPEZ
5537 DE LA CRUZ, JULIE ANN ARGONCILLO
5538 DE LA CRUZ, LEA ESTERNON
5539 DE LA CRUZ, MAR JAY ALFANTE
5540 DE LA CRUZ, MARIVIC NADATE
5541 DE LA CRUZ, MARY JOY DELA MATA
5542 DE LA CRUZ, MATTHEW TAMAYO
5543 DE LA CRUZ, MELANIE CONTILLO
5544 DE LA CRUZ, RAFFY REY
5545 DE LA CRUZ, ROSELA ENTERO
5546 DE LA CRUZ, SHERYL BACUYAG
5547 DE LA CRUZ, VENERAND FLORES
5548 DE LA CRUZ, XYRILE VINCE AGUSTIN
5549 DE LA FUENTE, CYRIL SAMILLANO
5550 DE LA PEÑA, ANACLETA CABELLO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:113 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
5551 DE LA PEÑA, RACEL GOZOS
5552 DE LA PIEDRA, KENNETH PORQUIADO
5553 DE LA TORRE, LYNDON NACARIO
5554 DE LA TORRE, NANETTE MACALALAG
5555 DE LA TORRE, RECHELLE BUENO
5556 DE LA TRINIDAD, JOELY OLITOQUIT
5557 DE LA VEGA, ANA RUTH CAANDE
5558 DE LA VEGA, SHIRLEY ROCERO
5559 DE LARA, ATHENA MICHELLE VERGARA
5560 DE LAS ALAS, MELODY SARIO
5561 DE LAZO, ALEXANDER LACAP
5562 DE LEON, ACE MARK MORALES
5563 DE LEON, ALONA TALAC
5564 DE LEON, ARMINDA PUNO
5565 DE LEON, CARREN MAE MARAÑO
5566 DE LEON, CHINKY MENDOZA
5567 DE LEON, CLAIRON JANE HISMAN
5568 DE LEON, CYRA ALEJANDRO
5569 DE LEON, DYNA AQUINO
5570 DE LEON, GEMM CARDEÑO
5571 DE LEON, HENNY CALUGAY
5572 DE LEON, JELYN CANIMO
5573 DE LEON, JENIEL ADVINCULA
5574 DE LEON, JOHN ACE BELBIS
5575 DE LEON, MARIANNE LARITA
5576 DE LEON, MARIVIC JOY STA ANA
5577 DE LEON, MARY GRACE DANCEL
5578 DE LEON, MARY-ANNE ISON
5579 DE LEON, MEILOZA CASTRENCE
5580 DE LEON, PAUL CUENCA
5581 DE LEON, RINALYN CAUSARIN
5582 DE LEON, SHERMAINE GRACE MICIANO
5583 DE LEON, SHERRY MAY VILLANUEVA
5584 DE LEON, SUZETTE DIMACALE
5585 DE LIMA, CHRISTYE CLAUDIO
5586 DE LIMA, JENETTE RAMOS
5587 DE LOS ANGELES, RUBEN JR RODRIGUEZ
5588 DE LOS ARCOS, DIVINA SHEILA LUCAS
5589 DE LOS REYES, GEMMA DE LOS REYES
5590 DE LOS REYES, JOHN EDWARD LAGTO
5591 DE LOS REYES, KAREN JANO
5592 DE LOS REYES, MARY ANN BAGASALA
5593 DE LOS REYES, NANETTE CRISOSTOMO
5594 DE LOS REYES, NASSHEL YBAÑEZ
5595 DE LOS SANTOS, ALAIN ENAD
5596 DE LOS SANTOS, ARBEGEND CUYNO
5597 DE LOS SANTOS, DELILAH DONILA
5598 DE LOS SANTOS, DELY BALA-AN
5599 DE LOS SANTOS, GRACE AGO-O
5600 DE LOS SANTOS, GRACIA RANNIE LLENA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:114 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
5601 DE LOYOLA, ALYSSA FLORESE
5602 DE LOYOLA, MARIA ELIZA GENOVA
5603 DE LUNA, AIRENE SEQUENA
5604 DE LUNA, GISELLE SABEROLA
5605 DE LUNA, LAILANIE REGENCIA
5606 DE LUNA, SARAH JANE BUENAVENTURA
5607 DE MESA, ALEXA FLORES
5608 DE MESA, JOHN RHAFAEL RUBIO
5609 DE MESA, MARY ANN ALIÑO
5610 DE MESA, NANCY BAYLON
5611 DE MESA, RONALYN HOGAN
5612 DE MESA, RUBY LOQUINERIO
5613 DE OCAMPO, JUSTINE TAGUIAM
5614 DE OCAMPO, NEHLGINE PALOS
5615 DE OCAMPO, ROBERT QUIMING
5616 DE PADUA, CHRISTINE GRAPA
5617 DE PAZ, CHRISTINE MALAPO
5618 DE PEDRO, ERICA JANE CADAYDAY
5619 DE PEDRO, JON MITCHELLE DEL ROSARIO
5620 DE RAMON, NATIVIDAD LAZAR
5621 DE RAMOS, DAISY ROSE DE VILLA
5622 DE ROBLES, DIMPLE JOY CERVANTES
5623 DE ROMA, FEDERICK JUN SALE
5624 DE ROMA, ROSEWIN TOLEDO
5625 DE ROXAS, MARICAR LAROZA
5626 DE SAGUN, JANE MACATINGRAO
5627 DE SAGUN, SHEERAH MAE PEREÑA
5628 DE SAHAGUN, EVANGELINE AGUILAR
5629 DE SAN MIGUEL, DARWIN AMPATIN
5630 DE SILVA, FONTINA GRACIA DOMALAON
5631 DE SILVA, MARJEM GAODGAOD
5632 DE TORRES, FLORENCE ARILES
5633 DE TORRES, HAROLD MAURICE RODELAS
5634 DE TORRES, NESTOR JR BAUTISTA
5635 DE VELA, LEA RAGILES
5636 DE VENECIA, RAVELO DE VENECIA
5637 DE VERA, AIREEN CARANTO
5638 DE VERA, BENILDA DE REGALA
5639 DE VERA, CHRISTELLE AVILA
5640 DE VERA, EDITHA DUMALE
5641 DE VERA, GRETCHEN GALAN
5642 DE VERA, HYDEE GAÑALONGO
5643 DE VERA, JHONEL CALIMLIM
5644 DE VERA, JOYCIE MAPALAD
5645 DE VERA, JUDITH NABAS
5646 DE VERA, KEMBERLY-ANNE BATINGAL
5647 DE VERA, MARC ELLYSSE MANANDEG
5648 DE VERA, NIEL JOHN DATOR
5649 DE VERA, RALPH WALDO EVANGELISTA
5650 DE VERA, ROCHELLE TONGOHAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:115 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
5651 DE VERA, RODALYN JOSE
5652 DE VILLA, BENVERLY CARANDANG
5653 DE VILLA, RONALYN ALCARAZ
5654 DE YRO, AIREEN ADDUN
5655 DEACOSTA, DENNIS ELOMINA
5656 DEALAGDON, JENNIFER MONTON
5657 DEAMAEL, SAHAYA MACAKILING
5658 DEASMIN, JELMER OBIENA
5659 DEATRAS, MICHAEL JOHN PRADO
5660 DEBUTON, ANGELICA SALAS
5661 DECA, JAMALINDA MONA
5662 DECANO, LOIDA BADONG
5663 DECENA, AIKEE DADOL
5664 DECENA, CHERRY PINK GONZAGA
5665 DECENA, SHIELA JOY NEULID
5666 DECENDARIO, NESTOR LUCEÑO
5667 DECENILLA, LANIE
5668 DECHACA, APRIL ROSE ELIZARDE
5669 DECHAVEZ, NOEMIE MAYAD
5670 DECINAL, ROTCHIE CORDERO
5671 DECIO, RULITO OSAYAN
5672 DECOY, METCHE DUMAEL
5673 DECOYNA, VIRGINIA PADNGARAN
5674 DECREPITO, JE-ANN NUÑEZ
5675 DEDACE, RAQUEL MENCHERO
5676 DEDAL, CHARIS BETH TIMOGTIMOG
5677 DEDIL, MARILYN VALDENIBRO
5678 DEDORO, ATHENA CHRISTINE DURAN
5679 DEDUQUE, ORLANDO DIMAANO
5680 DEE, IVAN ESPARES
5681 DEFENSOR, FRANCIS MAE ENCONTRO
5682 DEFENSOR, JOHN CARL TULABING
5683 DEG-AWAN, JOY KAWI
5684 DEGALA, NELYN DEQUIÑA
5685 DEGAMO, ALDEN RHEE ALIÑAR
5686 DEGAMO, MARIVIC MINGUITO
5687 DEGAMO, TRINIDAD GUEVARRA
5688 DEGANA, CZARINA JOY GALANG
5689 DEGASA, MYRA LABADO
5690 DEGAUM, JOSELYN LAO
5691 DEGAÑOS, AARON MAXIMO
5692 DEGORIO, CERILYN TUBONGBANUA
5693 DEGUIT, ALVICHOZE JENN PALGAN
5694 DEGUIT, MARICEL ERAGA
5695 DEJADENA, ARCHIVAL VILLAVER
5696 DEJARESCO, JEVEN CARNAJE
5697 DEJARLO, JADE MARK VELASCO
5698 DEJAROS, MA ISABELLE ABIQUE
5699 DEJERO, PRISCILLA PALANGAN
5700 DEJESA, MARLON CUNA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:116 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
5701 DEJON, RUFFA MANLAPAS
5702 DEJUMO, MARK BARRUGA
5703 DEKIRE, MAIRA MAE VALIENTE
5704 DEL AGUA, FERDINAND JR YAMUGAN
5705 DEL BARRIO, NORILYN RAFAEL
5706 DEL CASTILLO, LORA JOY PIMENTEL
5707 DEL CASTILLO, ROSSLYN LAID
5708 DEL FIERRO, JORGEN ANN
5709 DEL MONTE, JENIDA GANYALIB
5710 DEL MUNDO, LOLITA BANDONG
5711 DEL MUNDO, MARIA CRISTINA SALES
5712 DEL PRADO, JENNIFER CLEMENTE
5713 DEL ROSARIO, AILEEN OBEDOZA
5714 DEL ROSARIO, AILEEN VILLAMIR
5715 DEL ROSARIO, CHARLEMAINE DABLO
5716 DEL ROSARIO, DANICA LOPINA
5717 DEL ROSARIO, DESIREE RIVERA
5718 DEL ROSARIO, HENRY OLOROSO
5719 DEL ROSARIO, JAYSON CORTEZ
5720 DEL ROSARIO, JERRICK DELA CRUZ
5721 DEL ROSARIO, JOCELYN MARIÑAS
5722 DEL ROSARIO, JOJOY BACHAR
5723 DEL ROSARIO, KAREN JOYCE DOMINGUEZ
5724 DEL ROSARIO, KEVIN ED SANGIL
5725 DEL ROSARIO, KRIZIA MARIE CAPISTRANO
5726 DEL ROSARIO, MA LUNA REGOITA
5727 DEL ROSARIO, MAIKO CAPISTRANO
5728 DEL ROSARIO, MARIAN FERNANDO
5729 DEL ROSARIO, MARIELL BULAONG
5730 DEL ROSARIO, MARIFE BAYADOG
5731 DEL ROSARIO, MARK ANTHONY RODRIGUEZ
5732 DEL ROSARIO, MELODIA BATUCAN
5733 DEL ROSARIO, RONIMAR ESPINOZA
5734 DEL ROSARIO, RONUEL LARIOS
5735 DEL SOCORRO, FAITH JUREN GUINDARA
5736 DEL SOCORRO, KAREN JOAN LANTACA
5737 DEL VALLE, HAZEL JOY DE OCAMPO
5738 DEL VALLE, JONATHAN CLACIO
5739 DEL VALLE, KEANE ALMOJUELA
5740 DEL VALLE, MICHELLE LIRIO
5741 DEL VALLE, RUBY ANNE VICENTE
5742 DELA CERNA, DINNES GOC-ONG
5743 DELA CERNA, ELBERT TUBIGON
5744 DELA CERNA, EVANGELINE AMABAO
5745 DELA CERNA, MATISSA MAE LOYOLA
5746 DELA CERNA, NAOMIE JOY ABRASALDO
5747 DELA CONCHA, MARIA FEZZA FERNANDEZ
5748 DELA CRUZ, ABEGAIL YUSI
5749 DELA CRUZ, ALJUN BALAGOSA
5750 DELA CRUZ, ALLYSON CAMILLE LIQUIGAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:117 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
5751 DELA CRUZ, ANTONIA OSCILLADA
5752 DELA CRUZ, AVELYN
5753 DELA CRUZ, BRIAN LUSPO
5754 DELA CRUZ, CECILLE MARIE PERALTA
5755 DELA CRUZ, CHARMAINE "CHARRIE" DE JESUS
5756 DELA CRUZ, CHEYSEER REGUNTON
5757 DELA CRUZ, CHRISTINE JOY CARREON
5758 DELA CRUZ, CRIS JOHN BRYAN CORDOVA
5759 DELA CRUZ, DIVINA DECENA
5760 DELA CRUZ, ELIZABETH ESTIPULAR
5761 DELA CRUZ, EROLD JHON DESERVA
5762 DELA CRUZ, EUNICE GRACE GALVEZ
5763 DELA CRUZ, FRANCIS SANTOS
5764 DELA CRUZ, FRITZI BUMAGAT
5765 DELA CRUZ, HAROLD SURIBEN
5766 DELA CRUZ, HERLINDA CAPUA
5767 DELA CRUZ, IAN JONES DELIGERO
5768 DELA CRUZ, IRISH GEE BARRIENTOS
5769 DELA CRUZ, IRISH JOY RONDAN
5770 DELA CRUZ, JANE LAGAZON
5771 DELA CRUZ, JENNIFER BALASABAS
5772 DELA CRUZ, JENNYVI MUSNI
5773 DELA CRUZ, JEORGE MANLAPIG
5774 DELA CRUZ, JERICO CEBULO
5775 DELA CRUZ, JESSA MANNE ARONG
5776 DELA CRUZ, JEZEL MADRIDEO
5777 DELA CRUZ, JHANICE SAN JUAN
5778 DELA CRUZ, JOARC ALCARAZ
5779 DELA CRUZ, JODY GONZALES
5780 DELA CRUZ, JOMELYN LAGRADA
5781 DELA CRUZ, JOSEPHINE ARANDIA
5782 DELA CRUZ, JULY LYN ANDRADE
5783 DELA CRUZ, KIM TAMONDONG
5784 DELA CRUZ, KRISTINE JOY DE GUZMAN
5785 DELA CRUZ, LALAINE ROSE ESTROSAS
5786 DELA CRUZ, LARRY GUILLER CAMINADE
5787 DELA CRUZ, LILIBETH GUMABON
5788 DELA CRUZ, LIZA AMOR CADAVEDO
5789 DELA CRUZ, LORENA LABOR
5790 DELA CRUZ, LOURMY LYSSA MALALUAN
5791 DELA CRUZ, MA CLARISSA ABRANTES
5792 DELA CRUZ, MA CRISTINA BALLARTA
5793 DELA CRUZ, MA ODESSA CLATA
5794 DELA CRUZ, MAR REY LAUREL
5795 DELA CRUZ, MARIA FE ONOFRE
5796 DELA CRUZ, MARICAR PAULINO
5797 DELA CRUZ, MARICEL AGUSTIN
5798 DELA CRUZ, MARIE JOY PERALTA
5799 DELA CRUZ, MARIJOY ARTIAGA
5800 DELA CRUZ, MARLY FRANCISCO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:118 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
5801 DELA CRUZ, MARY KRISTINE ROSE TANDUG
5802 DELA CRUZ, MELVA EDRALIN
5803 DELA CRUZ, MENARD BERCHES
5804 DELA CRUZ, MERRIANE MAE COSTALES
5805 DELA CRUZ, MICAH MERL ZAPICO
5806 DELA CRUZ, MICHELLE DELGADO
5807 DELA CRUZ, NELSON PAOLO ORIGENES
5808 DELA CRUZ, NICHOLO PAULO GONZALES
5809 DELA CRUZ, NOEMIE PINGOL
5810 DELA CRUZ, NOVELYN BRIONES
5811 DELA CRUZ, RANNIE APOLE
5812 DELA CRUZ, RAYMUND ARRIETA
5813 DELA CRUZ, REX MADRAZO
5814 DELA CRUZ, REYMOND JAKE BERIÑO
5815 DELA CRUZ, RIZZE LYN VALLO
5816 DELA CRUZ, ROMELYN FRANCO
5817 DELA CRUZ, ROSALIE DIZON
5818 DELA CRUZ, ROSALINO MAGNO
5819 DELA CRUZ, ROWENA MAGAT
5820 DELA CRUZ, ROXANNE NAVARRO
5821 DELA CRUZ, ROYALYN BRACHO
5822 DELA CRUZ, RYAN RUDYED TUYAN
5823 DELA CRUZ, SALLY GEN CAPIO
5824 DELA CRUZ, SARAH GAPUZ
5825 DELA CRUZ, SARAH JOY MACALI
5826 DELA CRUZ, SUZETTE MALLARI
5827 DELA CRUZ, SUZETTE PULONGBARIT
5828 DELA CRUZ, XIANETTE MAY DOGOLDOGOL
5829 DELA CUEVA, MICHAEL LAURENTE
5830 DELA FUENTE, ELISA
5831 DELA FUENTE, JAYSON ARIADEN
5832 DELA FUENTE, JKENNETH ARMAS
5833 DELA FUENTE, JOSEPH ZOHR GREAL II JAYME
5834 DELA GANAR, LOVELYN TOLORIO
5835 DELA LUNA, JENNELYN MEDRANO
5836 DELA LUZ, JEVY BAINTIN
5837 DELA PEÑA, CARYL SHAIMAH SELADORES
5838 DELA PEÑA, CELSO BRUEL
5839 DELA PEÑA, CHARMAINE CLAIRE TAN
5840 DELA PEÑA, CHRISTINE ABERILLA
5841 DELA PEÑA, CHRISTINE JOY INSO
5842 DELA PEÑA, CRISZELDA ZARA
5843 DELA PEÑA, JOAN MICHELLE LATAZA
5844 DELA PEÑA, KRESTEL SHANE NUÑAL
5845 DELA PEÑA, MARY JANE PERENAL
5846 DELA PEÑA, RAESHA CULATA
5847 DELA PEÑA, RICHARD PERMEJO
5848 DELA PEÑA, RONEL DAVID
5849 DELA RAMA, KHAYNE N-THER MENDOZA
5850 DELA RAMA, LOVELY CHARLOTTE REPAJA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:119 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
5851 DELA REY, FRANCIS MAE JIMENEZ
5852 DELA ROMA, CHARESSA CUANAN
5853 DELA ROMA, QUEENE BEE MARIE ZAFRA
5854 DELA ROSA, ALLIZA TALAN
5855 DELA ROSA, CRISANTA ENDOZO
5856 DELA ROSA, CRISELDA CALARA
5857 DELA ROSA, ERWIN DIANAL
5858 DELA ROSA, JULIUS EDUARD PABILONA
5859 DELA ROSA, KAREL AIME CAMILE
5860 DELA ROSA, KENT ROBERT AMADO
5861 DELA ROSA, LILIA DELA CRUZ
5862 DELA ROSA, MARIANNE BALBOA
5863 DELA ROSA, SONNY BERNARDINO
5864 DELA SOLEDAD, DARLYN MARASIGAN
5865 DELA TORRE, ANGELIE SARMIENTO
5866 DELA TORRE, EMILY TUMALE
5867 DELA TORRE, IVY SISTOZA
5868 DELA TORRE, JEANNE GOZUN
5869 DELA TORRE, LLEWELYN MERCY BUBAN
5870 DELA TORRE, MARJORIE LABAJO
5871 DELA TORRE, MICHAEL ANGELO MAGO
5872 DELA TORRE, OSCAR JR HERNAN
5873 DELA TORRE, ROY NADOR
5874 DELA VEGA, RAYMOND CLEMENTE
5875 DELA VICTORIA, CECILLE MUÑASQUE
5876 DELALAMON, RONNIE PANGANORON
5877 DELAMENTE, DARIL CALVO
5878 DELANTAR, AISSA GENOBIAGON
5879 DELAVIN, CLARESA DE LOS SANTOS
5880 DELAYUN, JOY EVANGELISTA
5881 DELDO, BIA KATRINA DELA CRUZ
5882 DELE, WYETHE GARCIA
5883 DELEN, AILEEN DE CASTRO
5884 DELERIO, CARLO PAYUKET
5885 DELEÑA, DISAH ALDE
5886 DELFIN, ALVIN BEGONA
5887 DELFIN, JANINE LARA SASALO
5888 DELFIN, JANN LOU BORBON
5889 DELFIN, JENNEL JOAQUIN
5890 DELFIN, KIMBERLY ANN DEGOMA
5891 DELFIN, MARICEL LOABLE
5892 DELFIN, MELODY ESLAWAN
5893 DELFINADO, REY BODERO
5894 DELFINO, MILAGROS SANTOS
5895 DELGADO, BERNARD DE ASIS
5896 DELGADO, BOB HELMAR GUILLENA
5897 DELGADO, DAISY ROSE DACALLOS
5898 DELGADO, JOEL REYES
5899 DELGADO, JOSEPHINE BLANDY DOBLE
5900 DELGADO, KRISTY SAN JUAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:120 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
5901 DELIARTE, JEM HERALD ARMAS
5902 DELIG, DANIEL BOMBEO
5903 DELIG, LYNDIE SALO
5904 DELIG, WILSON NALZARO
5905 DELIMA, FERNAND FACTURAN
5906 DELIMA, JENELYN MANALO
5907 DELIMA, JOMARIE LATUNA
5908 DELIMAN, WENIFREDA SIGA
5909 DELIVIOS, GAIL CAMARINES
5910 DELIZO, GEMARJEAN GANOTICE
5911 DELIZO, GLENDA ACORDA
5912 DELLOTA, CHERRY LORD CACHO
5913 DELMO, JOEY SERVANA
5914 DELOGAR, SHERYL TAQUISO
5915 DELOS ANGELES, JEZEL ALAD
5916 DELOS REYES, AERA JENNIFER VELASCO
5917 DELOS REYES, ALMA POLIS
5918 DELOS REYES, BERNADETH ESPINO
5919 DELOS REYES, CHARMINE GIANAN
5920 DELOS REYES, CHERRY MEE DESCUATAN
5921 DELOS REYES, CHRISSAMEL MAGSAKAY
5922 DELOS REYES, EZRA GOSILATAR
5923 DELOS REYES, GRACESHELL LOZANO
5924 DELOS REYES, HELEN DUYAG
5925 DELOS REYES, IRENE OTAYDE
5926 DELOS REYES, JANETH DIACOSTA
5927 DELOS REYES, JERALYN CANLAS
5928 DELOS REYES, JOSEPH DOLATRE
5929 DELOS REYES, KAREN LAURIO
5930 DELOS REYES, LUDELYN DELA CRUZ
5931 DELOS REYES, MARIA RHEANIE LABITAN
5932 DELOS REYES, MARY GRACE DALANON
5933 DELOS REYES, MARY JOY GAMIT
5934 DELOS REYES, MHARIE FE CASTILLO
5935 DELOS REYES, NEIL ALDRIN MACASIO
5936 DELOS REYES, PRINCESS MAE BENDANA
5937 DELOS REYES, REVERO BORROMEO
5938 DELOS SANTOS, APRIL ROSE CAMPILLA
5939 DELOS SANTOS, BRIAN KARLO DIOSMA
5940 DELOS SANTOS, CARLOTA DELA CRUZ
5941 DELOS SANTOS, DIANA MORIENTE
5942 DELOS SANTOS, EARLJON SANTOS
5943 DELOS SANTOS, GRETCHEN JOY SEVILLE
5944 DELOS SANTOS, JERIC OWAY
5945 DELOS SANTOS, JHONNA MARIE SABIO
5946 DELOS SANTOS, JOHN IAN GUILLERMO
5947 DELOS SANTOS, JOSIE ERESE
5948 DELOS SANTOS, LIEZL FELIZARTA
5949 DELOS SANTOS, LOVELLE SHAYNE PASTOR
5950 DELOS SANTOS, MA GERMAINE ROSE TONG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:121 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
5951 DELOS SANTOS, MAE BUMAGAT
5952 DELOS SANTOS, MARK CRISMER BALIGAD
5953 DELOS SANTOS, MELODY LABADDAY
5954 DELOS SANTOS, SARAH JEAN DE LA ROSA
5955 DELOS SANTOS, SHIRLEY CAMACHO
5956 DELOS SANTOS, SINDY JOVELLANOS
5957 DELOSA, VANESSA MAE RESABAL
5958 DELOSO, KAREN JOY VALLES
5959 DELOSO, KEESHA MAY MEDALLA
5960 DELOSO, MARECIL SACUPAYO
5961 DELOSTRICO, AIHROLYN CLAIRE AGAWIN
5962 DELOY, CARLITO JR VILLANUEVA
5963 DELOYOLA, MARICEL REYES
5964 DELUBIO, JOERAME QUINTAR
5965 DELUTE, LILIAN BALILI
5966 DELUYAS, RONNIE TUZON
5967 DEMA-ALA, ARCHIE PEREZ
5968 DEMABILDO, YAMANI SALUNOY
5969 DEMAISIP, MARIA CECILIA SALES
5970 DEMALATA, JANETTE MAGBANUA
5971 DEMAPE, MARIEL PINOTE
5972 DEMERIN, EARL MAVERICK ELLO
5973 DEMETERIO, ALWYN BAUDEN
5974 DEMETERIO, HERMAN MAAG
5975 DEMETILLO, RV JOHN ICALINA
5976 DEMETRIO, CRISTER CABIGAS
5977 DEMICELLIO, RICHEL LAYOGUE
5978 DEMO, RITCHEL DORMIDO
5979 DEMOCRITO, MELANIE UMINGA
5980 DEN OUDEN, MHAVIL MALLORCA
5981 DENILA, CARYL ALOLOD
5982 DENLONZON, DIANA JOY ALCORIZA
5983 DENLOS, MICHAEL LAPAZ
5984 DENSING, JOVELYN PICO
5985 DENZO, KADESH JEAN BALLARES
5986 DENZON, GWENDOLYN MACION
5987 DENZON, SALVACION SAGARINO
5988 DEOCADES, CHRISTIAN DARACAN
5989 DEONDO, PIGIE DEPARON
5990 DEPALCO, AILENE BUTALID
5991 DEPAUR, EUNICE DAYLO
5992 DEPOSITARIO, JESSANIE DAGARAGA
5993 DEPOSITARIO, MA MAGDALENA MANUEL
5994 DEPOSITARIO, ZANISA MIÑGOC
5995 DEPUNO, RAQUE FRANCISCO
5996 DEQUIROZ, ANNALISA LOVITE
5997 DEQUITO, JENIE ALAS
5998 DERAMA, EDEN OLMILLA
5999 DERAYO, JAN MILBEN JORE
6000 DERDER, FLORIMAE BAWIGA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:122 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
6001 DERLA, CHARMANE ROXAS
6002 DERLA, JUNELYN ROMAQUIN
6003 DERRACO, VIVIAN ROBLES
6004 DESABILLE, EDMON ARGA
6005 DESABILLE, REY BORRE
6006 DESADES, MHARIEL LUMAPAS
6007 DESALISA, JENELYN OTERO
6008 DESAMITO, DAVID CONCEPCION
6009 DESAMITO, RUSHELL CALCES
6010 DESAMPARADO, ROWENA LUCABON
6011 DESCALLAR, DAREN BANLASAN
6012 DESCALLAR, NAOMI ECONAS
6013 DESIERTO, MA LEONOR BASE
6014 DESOACIDO, RUBY GERNALE
6015 DESOR, EMMA DAISOG
6016 DESPAIR, LOVELY JARINA
6017 DESPI, IMMACUALATE ESCALICAS
6018 DESPOGADO, DOMINADOR FERNANDO
6019 DESQUITADO, JOHN CEDIE CORANES
6020 DESTACAMENTO, JENNY CASTRO
6021 DESTACAMENTO, MARY JANE ALINGASA
6022 DESTORA, GRACE VILLANUEVA
6023 DESTURA, HARRISON LIM
6024 DESTURA, KRISTINE MAE BALANON
6025 DESULLAN, WILLY MAY TIBANG
6026 DETABLAN, MARIA SENITA
6027 DETRUZ, SARAH JANE MANAIG
6028 DEUNA, AIDA ENGAY
6029 DEUNA, MARJORIE SACLAUSA
6030 DEUNDO, GILBERT ASUNCION
6031 DEVERA, IRENE FRANCISCO
6032 DEVERA, KRIS DIÑOSO
6033 DEVERA, MAHALALEEL DELFIN
6034 DEVERA, MARY JANE JUBELEA
6035 DEVEZA, KATHRYN MAY DAUMAR
6036 DEVILA, DYLEN BIÑAS
6037 DEYPALUBOS, DINA DEROTAS
6038 DEZA, LOUVIMIN MAPPALA
6039 DHOK, XYZA ALON
6040 DIABORDO, GLEZEL ALBOS
6041 DIACOS, MARK KEVIN COSICO
6042 DIALCO, FRANGEAN MAE TACOLOY
6043 DIALINO, CATHERINE MONTEROSO
6044 DIALINO, HAZEL TAMON
6045 DIAMANTE, FRANKLYN JAMES BELANDRES
6046 DIAMANTE, JEAN GEVARIZO
6047 DIAMANTE, JUNREY VILLAMOR
6048 DIAMANTE, KENT ROSACEÑA
6049 DIAMODA, DAYANARA MIRANDA
6050 DIAMOS, BEVEMIE VILLAGANAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:123 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
6051 DIAMPUAN, RANIA MACABANDING
6052 DIAMSEN, REXTER LOUIE DOMANAIS
6053 DIANA, ALISHA KEENA COTE
6054 DIANA, QUENIE BAGATILA
6055 DIANCO, RONNEL RIVAS
6056 DIANGCA, NAIRAH SALIC
6057 DIANGCO, LUDY SALAPAR
6058 DIANING, ANCHEALEN COMA
6059 DIANO, APPLE SUNSHINE PANGRAMUYAN
6060 DIANO, ERNESTO JR FUENSALIDA
6061 DIANO, JOCELYN BALILI
6062 DIANOPRA, DANCY MAE NALDA
6063 DIAYON, MICHELLE JADE GAYAS
6064 DIAZ, ALMIRA ARABIT
6065 DIAZ, ALVIN MERASOL
6066 DIAZ, ANGELI VERTUDAZO
6067 DIAZ, ARIEL DELOS REYES
6068 DIAZ, DRANREB JAN VELASCO
6069 DIAZ, EDELINDA ACEBUCHE
6070 DIAZ, EDVIE GUMBAN
6071 DIAZ, ELLEN MAY VENUS
6072 DIAZ, GLORIA DE GUZMAN
6073 DIAZ, JASANNIL GONZALES
6074 DIAZ, JENIFFER MARQUEZ
6075 DIAZ, JENNIFER IBAÑEZ
6076 DIAZ, JOBELLE RANILLE
6077 DIAZ, JULIE AVERGONZADO
6078 DIAZ, KIMBERLY ALVAREZ
6079 DIAZ, LAKAMBINI PESTILLOS
6080 DIAZ, LIEZL JANE VERA
6081 DIAZ, LUCIA PUCONG
6082 DIAZ, LUCILLE VILLARIAS
6083 DIAZ, MAY FRI DEPANTE
6084 DIAZ, MELBA ARGAL
6085 DIAZ, MICHAEL JOHN GULA
6086 DIAZ, MYRA JARMIN
6087 DIAZ, RACHEL DUTERTE
6088 DIAZ, RHEA COMPUESTO
6089 DIAZ, ROBERT ALBITOS
6090 DIAZ, ROCHELLE SALALILA
6091 DIAZ, ROMMEL LEYSA
6092 DIAZ, ROWENA VICTORIA VENTURA
6093 DIAZ, VINALYN IGAT
6094 DIBDIB, RETCHEL SABELLO
6095 DIBDIBEN, HEATHER CUYANGOAN
6096 DICHE, EFFIE MARIESOL CAÑAVERAL
6097 DICHOSA, GERALDIN DE JUAN
6098 DICHOSO, JENNIFER BACURIN
6099 DICMAN, EPHESIA FAITH KENGKENGAN
6100 DICOL, JOHANISAH PANDAPATAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:124 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
6101 DICTO, ROBVER BABAS
6102 DIDA-AGUN, AISAH RAJAB
6103 DIDATO, FATIMA MACUD
6104 DIEGO, PINKY SIMBULAN
6105 DIEGO, REMALYN LUMILAN
6106 DIEGO, RHOEL JUNREC ROLLEN
6107 DIEGO, WILCHIE GLEN OLILI
6108 DIERICO, FATIMA CENON
6109 DIESTA, MARIETTA MOLDEZ
6110 DIESTRO, GILZEAN BELAOS
6111 DIFUNTORUM, CLAUDINE TUPPIL
6112 DIG, MYLENE BELLO
6113 DIGAL, REGINE MAE ABANALES
6114 DIGAO, LEIZEL PACATANG
6115 DIGDIGAN, EVELYN LAVAPIEZ
6116 DIGNARAN, ANALIZA ROJO
6117 DIGNO, RONALDO MANGUIAT
6118 DIGNOS, JHEN LYNNE BANDIOLA
6119 DIGO, IRISH SHERINA MELANO
6120 DIJAN, JOEL ANTHONY BUYAN
6121 DIKITANAN, SHEENA MAY SAN JUAN
6122 DILAG, MANILYN PADUAL
6123 DILANGALEN, LAHAINA UMAL
6124 DILAY, ERLYN MAE ALMODOVAR
6125 DILAY, JIREH JOI TUIZA
6126 DILIGENCIA, LORENCE EARL GUILLARDA
6127 DILIM, LAURICE BRYAN DELIZO
6128 DILMAS, MILDRED CLITO
6129 DILOY, MICHELLE ANN DELA CRUZ
6130 DILUVIO, VETRICE NICHOLE NGO
6131 DIMA, NORIE JANE ANGGAL
6132 DIMAACAL, BAIRAH PANSAR
6133 DIMAANO, VIVIEN VIRTUCIO
6134 DIMACHE, PAQUITO JR BOGITE
6135 DIMACULANGAN, GINA SARDILLO
6136 DIMAFILIS, FRANCES GAS
6137 DIMAGUILA, EMMALYN BELLO
6138 DIMAILIG, OLIVER SERRANO
6139 DIMAL, KAREN SAMPANG
6140 DIMALIG, JEBOY LAÑOJAN
6141 DIMALOTANG, ZAIN CARIM
6142 DIMANGADAP, NAIMAH EMAM
6143 DIMAPASOC, JOAN REY JORNALES
6144 DIMAPILIS, ERWIN MARCOS ESCOBAR
6145 DIMAPILIS, JUDIE GRACE MATALOG
6146 DIMAPILIS, KRISTINE DIANNE ORDOÑA
6147 DIMARONSING, RAINIDAH PONTANAN
6148 DIMARUCUT, DAISY BACALSO
6149 DIMATINGKAL, ABIB RAJAMUDA
6150 DIMATUNDAY, NORJANAH BATABOR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:125 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
6151 DIMATUNDAY, SITTIEAINA BATABOR
6152 DIMAUN, MAUREEN SANTOS
6153 DIMAWALA, JUDY ROSE TENORIO
6154 DIMAYA, SHARON QUINTIA
6155 DIMLA, EMMANUEL TIONGSON
6156 DIMPAS, DANIBETH MIRAFUENTES
6157 DIN, CHRISTIAN AURBEE BUSTILLO
6158 DINAL, ALFIE LOIS OMUS
6159 DINALO, ARLENE ALGONES
6160 DINANGHAY, MYLYN BINUMNGA
6161 DINAPO, MARY JANE GELACIO
6162 DINERO, LEAH BIGAYAN
6163 DINEROS, SHADE
6164 DINGAL, ERWIN HISOLA
6165 DINGGO, MILYN SEGYEP
6166 DINGLASAN, IEMMEE JANE RACELIS
6167 DINGLASAN, JEFFREY TOBEO
6168 DINGLASAN, ROXANNE VERANO
6169 DINOPOL, BERNADINA ZULUETA
6170 DINOPOL, RAUL MADARIMOT
6171 DINOPOL, TREXIA BUENO
6172 DINOY, SHIELA MAE MECASIA
6173 DINOY, TREXIE MAE VELEZ
6174 DIO, ANDREA MENDOZA
6175 DIOCOLANO, FAHIMA DALIMBANG
6176 DIOLA, JORDAN ROY GUION
6177 DIOLOLA, JAILECE NICA CAMPOMANES
6178 DIOMARO, CESARIO JR MAGBANUA
6179 DIONEDA, BRIAN LOPEZ
6180 DIONELA, FAYE MICHELLE LEDESMA
6181 DIONGON, GREGOR PIO FABRIGARAS
6182 DIONGZON, SARAH ABRITO
6183 DIONISIO, DAISY LAO-ANES
6184 DIONSON, CHRISTINE JOY ARROZA
6185 DIOSABAN, RAYMON OROLA
6186 DIOSO, DARIUS GONZAGA
6187 DIOSO, JONNA JULIO
6188 DIPATUAN, FATMA SALILING
6189 DIRECTO, EMMANUEL ORIENTE
6190 DISAMBURUN, JAMILLAH MADALE
6191 DISCUTIDO, KRISTEL ANN MENDOZA
6192 DISCUTIDO, MARICRIS CEREMONIA
6193 DISPO, CZARINA ROSE QUEJADA
6194 DISTA, ANNALYN AMIDAO
6195 DISTOR, JOSIELYN CAMARA
6196 DISTOR, NOWELL SON AÑIS
6197 DISTURA, MA DIANILA BALLOS
6198 DITCHON, LOUIE JUSTALERO
6199 DITUCALAN, ALIAH MACALANGCOM
6200 DIVA, CHELO ALVIDERA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:126 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
6201 DIVA, MA NARLYN BACALANGCO
6202 DIVINAGRACIA, IVY ECONAR
6203 DIVINO, JANINE DISTRITO
6204 DIVINO, RENJIE DACOYCOY
6205 DIZA, LAMIE LASALA
6206 DIZAL, BULAWAN ANDIK
6207 DIZON, ANDREA LUZ EBOL
6208 DIZON, BRYAN ANGELO MANALOTO
6209 DIZON, CHONA CALACAT
6210 DIZON, GELOME AGPALO
6211 DIZON, GILBERT ESPAÑOLA
6212 DIZON, IRISH MURILLO
6213 DIZON, JENICA MAE JIMENEZ
6214 DIZON, JERMARGOUEL ANGELES
6215 DIZON, JESCEL CONSUELO
6216 DIZON, KURT ZEUS LEQUIT
6217 DIZON, MARIA FATIMA LEGASPI
6218 DIZON, MARIA FE JRA MILANTE
6219 DIZON, MARY JANE CONDEZ
6220 DIZON, MARYCHELLE BAYLON
6221 DIZON, MYRA LEA MEDRANO
6222 DIZON, PATRICIA ANN GARCIA
6223 DIZON, PAUL ANNIEL MALUNTAG
6224 DIÑO, JANE ALEJANDRO
6225 DIÑO, JENILYN TOLOSA
6226 DIÑO, SHARMAY ANN WONG
6227 DJAMLA, JANNAH USMAN
6228 DO-ONG, JOSITO JR CANJE
6229 DOBLADO, HARVEY ROMASANTA
6230 DOBLAS, MARK ANTHONY BUENAVENTURA
6231 DOBLAS, RUCHAN TAGUINES
6232 DOBLE, JASPER DALE BARIZO
6233 DOBLON, CHERRY LYN BULAWAN
6234 DOCDOCIL, LAARNI VALLADARES
6235 DOCEJO, JESSA BELLE AZUSANA
6236 DOCENA, JENELYN QUIZA
6237 DOCENA, PRECIOUS GRACE TUIZA
6238 DOCILBAR, ROSSANA ENERO
6239 DOCOT, JESUS JR MAGALONA
6240 DOCTOLERO, CHAZEL JOY LUSUEGRO
6241 DOCTOLERO, JIFFY BONGANCISO
6242 DOCTOLERO, JOSEPHINE MENDONES
6243 DOCTOR, IRENE ORIGINES
6244 DOCTOR, RINA ENGAY
6245 DOCTOR, RUTH MAY BACOLOR
6246 DOCTORA, ALYSSA MARIE MARQUEZ
6247 DOGOMEO, JOCELYN TALAVERA
6248 DOKIPEN, SANNY BANDAO
6249 DOLAR, ANALIZA LUNA
6250 DOLATRE, BRYAN ANGELO GALISIM
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:127 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
6251 DOLIA, JESSIE PANTORILLA
6252 DOLIENTE, MARK GIL CASTAÑOS
6253 DOLIENTE, VIVIAN VALENZUELA
6254 DOLINA, MAE GRETZ ANGUREN
6255 DOLINOG, ANA MAE VILLORENTE
6256 DOLIPAS, JENY COPATAN
6257 DOLLAGA, AGILLE ESTABAYA
6258 DOLLER, JUNREY HERRA
6259 DOLLETE, MINERVA LAZARO
6260 DOLLIENTE, LYKA MARIE DIÑOZO
6261 DOLORES, FERNANDO ARZAGA
6262 DOLORITO, MARIAN FEL CAYME
6263 DOLORITOS, RAMIL SARNO
6264 DOLOROSA, CIDILI CABLILAN
6265 DOLOROSO, ROCHELLE MAE FLORES
6266 DOLORPO, JOSEPH
6267 DOLORZO, CORA ENCINAS
6268 DOLORZO, FRINCESS JOY PANTUA
6269 DOLORZO, PRIMELYN INGALLA
6270 DOLOSO, AIREN PANZO
6271 DOLOSO, PAUL ANGELO RADA
6272 DOMAEL, MAY JAYDEN TABANGAY
6273 DOMAGTOY, ROBERTO SAREMOS
6274 DOMASIG, DONNALYN BERCES
6275 DOMASIG, MARIDEL EVASCO
6276 DOMEL, JUNEDELL ENESARIO
6277 DOMIDER, ROSE ANN SUAN
6278 DOMINGO, AIZA SANCHEZ
6279 DOMINGO, ANTHONY CASIBUAL
6280 DOMINGO, ARJEN MATAMPAY
6281 DOMINGO, ARJHEL VALENTON
6282 DOMINGO, CASSELYN CASTILLO
6283 DOMINGO, DIVINA AGCAOILI
6284 DOMINGO, FAIRY KRISTINE SIAPCO
6285 DOMINGO, GERALDIN CONCEPCION
6286 DOMINGO, GIRLIE FIGUEROA
6287 DOMINGO, JAMIE BITOL
6288 DOMINGO, JENNY LYN RAMOS
6289 DOMINGO, JINICA WATE
6290 DOMINGO, MA JAZERICK JARDIN
6291 DOMINGO, MARK ANTHONY PUNA
6292 DOMINGO, MICHELLE HAMAC
6293 DOMINGO, PAQUITO RAGUINDIN
6294 DOMINGO, ROCHELLE MAE FANTONE
6295 DOMINGO, ROSELYN LACAREN
6296 DOMINGO, RUTH CALANDAY
6297 DOMINGO, SHEILA MARIE PARUNGAO
6298 DOMINGONO, RINA BIDO
6299 DOMINGUEZ, DIANE RAMOS
6300 DOMINGUEZ, EMMALYN SANTOS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:128 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
6301 DOMINGUEZ, EVA OLANOS
6302 DOMINGUEZ, EVERLY PIL-INGEN
6303 DOMINGUEZ, KAREN URBANO
6304 DOMINGUEZ, LOVELY FORTEZ
6305 DOMINGUEZ, MELINDA BUATIN
6306 DOMINGUIANO, AGNES LINZO
6307 DOMISIW, ARIS WANDAS
6308 DOMONA, SALVADOR ONGAY
6309 DONATO, JOVIE ABAD
6310 DONDIEGO, STEPHANY MAE FRANCO
6311 DONDONILLA, FLORA CAÑADA
6312 DONDOY, JO-AN ERIKA MONTERO
6313 DONES, ROXINE GALVADORES
6314 DONES, ZAIDA BAÑEZ
6315 DONGGON, EMIL FACTOR
6316 DONGGON, LEAH
6317 DONGON, ISABEL DELLAMAS
6318 DONIÑA, SIOLY ACEDERA
6319 DONOR, LYN OLARTE
6320 DOONG, MARIA JENEZA DIANING
6321 DORADO, ALVIN JOHN VERIDIANO
6322 DORIA, CRISTINA SALINAS
6323 DORIA, MARY JANE TRILLANA
6324 DORIA, RODOLFO PIDLAOAN
6325 DORIAS, MARIANNE DANIEL
6326 DORIMON, ANTOÑITA BILLO-AN
6327 DOROMAL, ANABELLE GALURA
6328 DOROMAL, JUDY ROSE YATO
6329 DOROMAL, REIZEL SEGOVIA
6330 DORON, RALPH GIDEON BIAGCONG
6331 DORONIO, CLE-AN ENEHENTE
6332 DORONIO, VELMALYN AUSTODILLO
6333 DOROTAYO, MARILOU DE GUZMAN
6334 DOROTEO, ALBERT ROMANOS
6335 DOROTEO, MAREDITH GENEROSO
6336 DOSDOS, JUNDITH PLEÑOS
6337 DOSDOS, ONITA LIZA MIRO
6338 DOSONO, FERNANDO JR FLORES
6339 DOTAROT, MARK ANTHONY PARDONCILLO
6340 DOTILLOS, EVANGELINE FORMALEJO
6341 DOTIMAS, AIREEN NERCUIT
6342 DOTOLLO, PAUL NIÑO BARIL
6343 DOY, RONARD KATIN
6344 DOYAYAG, ASTER ALIWENGWENG
6345 DOYDORA, DELL DULANI SALE
6346 DOYDOY, CATHERINE FERNANDEZ
6347 DOZA, DHAWRYL BARGAMENTO
6348 DOÑOZ, MIRASOL BAGAS
6349 DRAMATCHO, IVIE TOMAQUIN
6350 DREU, NANETTE DIONEDA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:129 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
6351 DRIZ, CYNTHIA DE RAMOS
6352 DU, DJANIN DJOY DY
6353 DUALLO, GERALD JOHN APARICIO
6354 DUAY, MILLICENT BAÑO
6355 DUAY, RAYMUND LAZO
6356 DUAYAO, AFRIELLE ROSE ABAD
6357 DUAYAO, ELYSSA JEAN ECRAILA
6358 DUAYAO, JONATHAN ECRAILA
6359 DUCAY, LEANNE FE MACASERO
6360 DUCAY, MARY JOY GONZALES
6361 DUCO, ROSALIE ELMIDO
6362 DUCOS, GEDWARD VALENTIN
6363 DUCOS, VANEZA OCLIDA
6364 DUCUT, FERDINAND BARTOLOME
6365 DUENA, MA AIVY SOLIS
6366 DUERME, AL NIÑO DIVINAGRACIA
6367 DUETES, MYCEL OPONDA
6368 DUETIZ, LORENA DUMANDAN
6369 DUEÑAS, ELLAINE PALAGANAS
6370 DUEÑAS, REGGIE ALCANTARA
6371 DUEÑAS, VIVIAN ANTIG
6372 DUGA, ALMAR CIPRIANO
6373 DUGACAN, JANICE SALVADOR
6374 DUGAN, NOEME ASUNCION FRAYRES
6375 DUGOS, ELIAQUIM BARULO
6376 DUGURAN, MARY JOY ELYNETH TAGLAY
6377 DUHAYLUNGSOD, CHERRY ANN BOLIVAR
6378 DUHAYLUNGSOD, CHRISTENE QUILAB
6379 DUHAYLUNGSOD, JOHNALET CANOY
6380 DUHAYLUNGSOD, REY DALMAN
6381 DUHILAG, MARICEL LAHOYLAHOY
6382 DUKAY, NUK MANGKOT
6383 DULA, ABEGAIL RIVERA
6384 DULA, ROSALITA MORILLIO
6385 DULACA, MARIJOY MADOLIN
6386 DULAY, ANNALYN UGMAD
6387 DULAY, CERILO JR PINCA
6388 DULAY, JEFFRY TAN
6389 DULAY, KIMBERLY ABORDO
6390 DULAY, LENE GRACE FUTOL
6391 DULAY, MICHELLE MAMARIL
6392 DULAY, MONALYN AQUINO
6393 DULAY, TEDDY OSEÑA
6394 DULDULAO, AMILET CORONEL
6395 DULDULAO, ROSELIE AGUDA
6396 DULIPAS, JOSEPHINE GOMINTONG
6397 DULLETE, CAROLINE LIMBAG
6398 DULMAN, EMALYN BUNCAD
6399 DULOG, MELANIE TANZO
6400 DULONG, MARVELYN JUNTADO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:130 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
6401 DUMA, MARKLYN AYATAN
6402 DUMAGAN, MARIEL VIOLA
6403 DUMAGTOY, VON ERICK LAYLO
6404 DUMAGUETE, AURORA NORA
6405 DUMAGUIN, JADER SAPUAY
6406 DUMAGUING, CHRISTIAN LORENZO DE ROXAS
6407 DUMAGUING, IRENE GRACE ESPINOSA
6408 DUMAGUING, JENNY DELA CRUZ
6409 DUMALAG, MARY GRACE DECANO
6410 DUMALAGAN, JOAN CARVAJAL
6411 DUMALDAL, GENEVIEVE QUIAPO
6412 DUMALOS, MARY JANE PASCUAL
6413 DUMAN, JUAN PAULO ALIPUSTAIN
6414 DUMANCAS, CHRISTINE CASTILLO
6415 DUMANGGAS, JEI-ANN YTAC
6416 DUMANGON, LANNIE DEGALA
6417 DUMANJUG, METELYN ARES
6418 DUMAOAL, RONALYN TABIEROS
6419 DUMARAN, JESSA DE LEON
6420 DUMATO, MONER SAMPULNA
6421 DUMAYA, RENATO ESLABRA
6422 DUMAYAS, FILIPINA GABRIEL
6423 DUMAYAS, RODANTE AGANOS
6424 DUMBASI, ELEUTERIO JR MISON
6425 DUMDUM, WAYNE LOWELL TAMBOBOY
6426 DUMELOD, MELVIN CASTRO
6427 DUMILAO, SHERYL BONTAO
6428 DUMLAO, GINALYN PALAFOX
6429 DUMOLONG, KEVIN BACAR
6430 DUNGARAN, SARAH BANZUELA
6431 DUNGCA, ANNE GABRIEL
6432 DUNGOG, ANNA LOUISE SUAREZ
6433 DUNGOG, ARNEL LAPUT
6434 DUNGOG, SHARMAE GARCISO
6435 DUNN, JADE LA PAZ
6436 DUNO, LEVI MARK SOLIS
6437 DUPAL, ALNER CABATINGAN
6438 DUPALE, AMALIA ANGELES
6439 DUPAN, VANESSA JANE SANDOT
6440 DUPAY, SHIRYL BARIA
6441 DUQUE, EVELYN PUGAL
6442 DUQUE, GERRY DELA CRUZ
6443 DUQUE, KAREN ERICA REGUINE
6444 DUQUE, LLOYD DAYRIT
6445 DUQUE, MA ANALYN BATALLER
6446 DUQUE, PEREGRINE BARATAS
6447 DUQUEZA, ROBERT JANN PERALTA
6448 DURA, ROSEMARIE NACION
6449 DURADO, JO ANN EBARLE
6450 DURAN, GIRLIE MAUREAL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:131 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
6451 DURAN, JEANEVA CANTAL
6452 DURAN, JENNIFER BACARA
6453 DURAN, JOHN PEDDY CATIPAY
6454 DURAN, KHENNY BARTOLABAC
6455 DURAN, MARIA GHIA ABAYAN
6456 DURAN, MARIA ZIA ABAYAN
6457 DURAN, MARISOL ABELLO
6458 DURAN, MARY KRISTELLE ABIBAS
6459 DURAN, RAE KATHERINE VICENTE
6460 DURAN, RUSSELLE NEFIEL
6461 DURAN, STEPHANIE ANN SATO
6462 DURANA, MARK ANTHONY AGREGORIO
6463 DURANGO, JOVELYN MONTES
6464 DURANGO, MANUELITO AUGUIS
6465 DURANGO, MEDALAINE RONCALES
6466 DURANGO, NELIA MAE BALBUTIN
6467 DURANO, FRANCES MILLICENT RINONOS
6468 DURANTE, NATHANNIEL BISERA
6469 DURANTE, RAQUEL BACAY
6470 DURBAN, LILITH COLE
6471 DURENDEZ, NORBHIE ANCHETA
6472 DURIAN, AL BOLAO
6473 DURIGA, LOTA GALLEON
6474 DUROG, ELVIE MAYORA
6475 DURUIN, PETER ANDREW FONTEJON
6476 DUSARAN, KYRA ROBLES
6477 DUTAROT, JUBELYN OGABANG
6478 DUYA, FERDINAND MARISTELA
6479 DUYAG, JONATHAN DELA CALSADA
6480 DUYAPAT, URSULA CANDUYA
6481 DUÑGO, MARIA ELMA FLORANTE
6482 DY, AARON ARCIGA
6483 DY, ANGEELO RHEY YANG
6484 DY, ANNA JANILYN TAN
6485 DY, BENJIE-AL BAUTISTA
6486 DY, EDNER AVECILLA
6487 DY, GRACE ANN CLORES
6488 DY, MYRA PRIZEL CRUZ
6489 DY, OSCAR RESTOR
6490 EBABACOL, JASTINE JACOB PIMENTEL
6491 EBACUADO, MARIA TERESA ESLABAN
6492 EBAN, LILIA LIWAN
6493 EBARDONE, MARY HAZEL TAÑALAS
6494 EBARLE, JERLYN SUMAGANG
6495 EBARLE, MARK HARRY QUIJADA
6496 EBDANE, MA ROSELA DELOS REYES
6497 EBGAO, JOYCELUNAFE JUMAWAN
6498 EBIDAG, QUEEN EVE TORRES
6499 EBIDO, ELSIE MARY GLOBIO
6500 EBIO, AIVILEEN RAMOS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:132 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
6501 EBIO, SHERYL VILLADAREZ
6502 EBISON, MA ANDREA CARLA VENTURA
6503 EBONA, CHARISSE MAE VERGARA
6504 EBONALO, JENALYN CELIN
6505 EBORA, SHARON DURAN
6506 EBRADA, VILLALYN FRANCISCO
6507 EBRADO, CYNDREL
6508 EBRAHIM, MONAIDA BANGON
6509 EBRAHIM, MONAWARA ANGKAD
6510 EBREO, REYNELSA PARAON
6511 EBRONA, ANNALIZA AMISTAD
6512 EBUENGA, HENRY SAMSON
6513 EBUETADA, MELODY RAMOS
6514 ECALDRE, REY MORADOS
6515 ECALLA, JUVY JEANNE OMAMALIN
6516 ECASAMA, ROMAN DONGUINES
6517 ECHALUCE, JOSEPH JOHN HERMOSA
6518 ECHEVARRIA, ZEBULUN GODINEZ
6519 ECHEVERIA, KAYCELYN OLIVEROS
6520 ECHON, RICHARD EDORA
6521 ECLEO, JACQUILYN UGAY
6522 ECLEO, JAY ANN LIMPANTE
6523 ECO, MARICAR GALLARIN
6524 ECUNAR, VIVIAN ODOGAN
6525 EDA, DIANA TOCMO
6526 EDANIOL, ESTHER AQUINO
6527 EDAÑO, MARIFLOR PLACINO
6528 EDAÑO, MYLENE PANOLIN
6529 EDAÑO, RAZIELA NOCOMORA
6530 EDDING, MA TERESA RODRIGUEZ
6531 EDDIVA, MARK PALLISIT
6532 EDER, CHARINA CONSIGO
6533 EDER, EDISON PICA
6534 EDILLON, JULIET VILLACORTA
6535 EDILLORANA, RINA PABUAYON
6536 EDILLORANA, RIZA PABUAYON
6537 EDIOS, CHARRY MAE ROMINGA
6538 EDIOS, MARY JANE ECAT
6539 EDISANE, CHRISTINE JOY EBEN
6540 EDMA, CIEREL GEROLIA
6541 EDO, JOSHUA ANTIC
6542 EDO, MICHAEL SOBERANO
6543 EDPALINA, JENILYN TOLEDO
6544 EDRA, JOHN PAUL FABROS
6545 EDRADA, ARTURO JR BAUTISTA
6546 EDRADA, IVY PASCUA
6547 EDRADA, JOEBEL ECALNE
6548 EDRADAN, MARICOR LLANZANA
6549 EDROZO, MONIQUE MARILANE JUNTA
6550 EDUARTE, MARK ADRIAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:133 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
6551 EDULLANTES, CHERRY MAE BIERNES
6552 EDUSIL, RAINVELLE RONOLO
6553 EFONDO, SHARMAINE ANTIGUA
6554 EGANG, CHARITO ROSITA
6555 EGAO, SHERLEY MAE JAMON
6556 EGBOS, MARIBETH CASIPONG
6557 EGOS, MYRNA CHAVEZ
6558 EGUIA, CLEOFE PAMAT
6559 EGUNA, JUNREY MONDALA
6560 EGUNA, MELCHOR PABAS
6561 EJEM, JERAH AMELANO
6562 EJERCITO, RAZ ABRIO
6563 EJES, MA JUDITH ANN MORALES
6564 EJON, MARY ANN FELICIANO
6565 EJURANGO, GLENDEL TECSON
6566 ELACO, JACQUELINE CORLETO
6567 ELARDO, DOROTHY JOY ELARCO
6568 ELCAMEL, AIRENE GALERA
6569 ELEAZAR, GLENN BRYAN POMAR
6570 ELEAZAR, JEENYLYN RAPOSAS
6571 ELEFAN, ALEX JR DOMINGO
6572 ELEGADO, JOANNE MACAISIP
6573 ELEJER, LUWALHATI ORPILLA
6574 ELEMINO, MICHELLE MANIAS
6575 ELEP, ANTONIO JR DE VELA
6576 ELEP, REXIES GERMAN
6577 ELEPANA, CHRISTY MAY CAISIP
6578 ELEPONIO, SANDY RIVERA
6579 ELEVADO, ELLAINE FRANCES JORNALES
6580 ELEVAZO, ADONIS MUNDO
6581 ELI, RALPH LUIS FERRER
6582 ELIAB, ROBERT JOHN MONTAGOT
6583 ELIARES, JOSEPHINE AMOYO
6584 ELIAS, ELAINE SION LOCLOC
6585 ELICAN, CRISTINNETH PAYPA
6586 ELIS, JANICE PABLO
6587 ELIZAN, BEIGE AMBER CHLOE MENDOZA
6588 ELLA, THELMA ESTRELLA
6589 ELLAN, JOYLEN BALLINER
6590 ELLIOT, JOHNSTON GELOC
6591 ELLO, HAZEL ROSE EBDAO
6592 ELLOREG, REYMOND BADILLA
6593 ELLOSO, MARIVIC ROJAS
6594 ELMA, RYAN PASCO
6595 ELMACO, HOPE BABIE DALES
6596 ELMIDO, VIVIAN ILOGON
6597 ELNAS, ROSSINI JOY BANTAYA
6598 ELOPRE, CHRISTEL JEWEL CAJES
6599 ELOPRE, ROSITA ANTIQUINA
6600 ELORDE, ROSELYN LA BUSTRO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:134 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
6601 ELPA, ARIEL VIRTUZ
6602 ELPA, BERNABETH BALADIA
6603 ELPEDES, MIRIAM ROSE AGUS
6604 ELQUIERO, DELFIN DELOS SANTOS
6605 ELTANAL, FRUSSELL VILLALON
6606 ELUDO, JOICE ANNE CALUBAG
6607 ELUDO, LEAH GRACE BONTOR
6608 ELUMBRA, GINA CAMEN
6609 ELUMIR, HANNA LOU AGPASA
6610 ELUS, MARIELLE HONRUBIA
6611 ELVIÑA, CHERYL YBAÑEZ
6612 EMAN, RUZZIE VAY GONZALES
6613 EMANIL, EDNA PAYNO
6614 EMBATE, JUVYLYN MENDENILLA
6615 EMBIADO, JESSICA ALICE ANSINO
6616 EMBOC, CAREN MAE MONDEJAR
6617 EMBODO, ALDRILITO CUBILLA
6618 EMBODO, RICKY BERTULFO
6619 EMBUDO, HAZEL GEE GANO
6620 EMERGO, CHRISTINA SIMAN
6621 EMETERIO, LYKA MENDOZA
6622 EMMAB, OBY DAWIS
6623 EMNACE, ANTOLIN LAPUT
6624 EMPERADO, CASSANDHRA PEARL AMORO
6625 EMPIENGCO, MARK GIL LABONG
6626 EMPIMO, JANINE ZINAMPAN
6627 EMPINADO, AIZA LINGARO
6628 EMPREMIADO, DENNISE MAY ALZAGA
6629 EMPROSO, MARCIANA ESCABUSA
6630 ENAGE, ANTONIO JR CENTINO
6631 ENAJE, MARIEL YUMUL
6632 ENAJE, MERCY LUCAS
6633 ENANO, MILCA CARISSA IMPERIAL
6634 ENANOR, JOHN NEMESIS PEREZ
6635 ENANOZA, DANNA FAYE DE LEON
6636 ENARO, CATHERINE GARCIA
6637 ENAYA, BELJUN PADECIO
6638 ENCABO, CHERRY ANN VILLARES
6639 ENCABO, KENNETH VAN ALEGASIN
6640 ENCABO, NIKKA MAE ALEGASIN
6641 ENCALLADO, SARAH JANE LOPE
6642 ENCARNACION, CAYJIE SERRANO
6643 ENCARNACION, CHRISTINE PARRILLA
6644 ENCARNACION, JOYCE ANN LOPENA
6645 ENCINARES, RODERICK TOYADO
6646 ENCINAS, DELZA CANO
6647 ENCINAS, JUDY GRACE BRILLO
6648 ENCINAS, RINA MARANTAL
6649 ENCISA, AIVIE MAGNAYE
6650 ENCONADO, JEAN DELORINO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:135 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
6651 ENCONTRO, RACHEL BERONIO
6652 ENDING, BAILANIE KAMIR
6653 ENDING, GIOVANI PANANGLITAN
6654 ENDIQUE, JOCELYN RODRIGUEZ
6655 ENDOZO, ARNEL NOCHE
6656 ENECIO, JOSEIL BRIOS
6657 ENERES, SHIELLA MABATAN
6658 ENGADA, AIVIE VARON
6659 ENGALLA, JUNMAR SOLANO
6660 ENGCO, MA ODETTE ORTEGA
6661 ENGLATERA, ANALOU NOGAS
6662 ENGLATERA, ROSALIO DUMAGPI
6663 ENGLIS, INAH ALEXIS BARTIQUIN
6664 ENGO, CLAIRE ESPENESIN
6665 ENGUERO, CLARISSA VENTURA
6666 ENGUITO, CARMELLE DAWN VESAGAS
6667 ENHAYNES, JACQUELINE SALOBRE
6668 ENILA, SHIELA MAE BARIACTO
6669 ENJAMBRE, DAISIRIE BARGASAO
6670 ENLISE, MANASIS PADCHECO
6671 ENOBEJAS, MARY ANN JULIE ALTEZ
6672 ENOC, WILLIAMSON BENEDICTO
6673 ENOY, CHRISTOPHER MARCIAL
6674 ENRICO, JENSON QUESADA
6675 ENRICOSO, JOENGIE CANOY
6676 ENRICOSO, JUNJI JOTOJOT
6677 ENRILE, SALVIE FERNANDEZ
6678 ENRIQUE, CARLA TULIAO
6679 ENRIQUEZ, ADRIAN MAHILOM
6680 ENRIQUEZ, ANA CRISTINA VINUYA
6681 ENRIQUEZ, BERNADETH MORALES
6682 ENRIQUEZ, GLENMAR CRUZ
6683 ENRIQUEZ, JASMIN IGNACIO
6684 ENRIQUEZ, JESUSA FAJILAGUTAN
6685 ENRIQUEZ, KRISSABEL KRISTEL GONZALES
6686 ENRIQUEZ, MARIA JESSICA PAINAGA
6687 ENRIQUEZ, MARY ANN CERO
6688 ENRIQUEZ, MARY CRIS VALENCIA
6689 ENRIQUEZ, MELANIE MATURINGAN
6690 ENRIQUEZ, RANIZZA ATCHUELA
6691 ENRIQUEZ, ROSE MARIANNE LIMBA
6692 ENRIQUEZ, SUSANA GUILLEMER
6693 ENSON, SHEILLA MAY LAGAPA
6694 ENTELA, LEAH NIPAL
6695 ENTERA, BRYAN ROY DIAZ
6696 ENTERA, GRECIEL UBAS
6697 ENTERINA, CHERRY MAE MANTICAHON
6698 ENTING, MARK JOSEPH AUMENTADO
6699 ENTRAMPAS, VERNA LIZA GAY MOLEÑO
6700 ENTRINA, MELANIE ENCARNACION
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:136 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
6701 EPEFANIO, JERRY TIMTIM
6702 EPISCOPE, CHARLENE PALAD
6703 EPISTOLA, SHEENA MAE UY
6704 ERAMIS, SARAH MAE GORNEZ
6705 ERANDIO, CONNIE TABIO
6706 ERANISTA, ZALDEN ALPUERTO
6707 ERARDO, MARICRIS AQUINO
6708 ERASGA, NIZA SANGCOM
6709 ERAZO, ERLINDA ORALE
6710 EREBIAS, JINGKY SUPERALES
6711 EREZUELA, FRANCIS JAKE AGUILAR
6712 ERGINA, ARLENE ERCILLA
6713 ERINCO, RUTH ALFORTE
6714 ERMAC, ERICA ROSS FERNAN
6715 ERMAC, LOWELA TUBIN
6716 ERMAC, MARIECEN MAGLASANG
6717 ERMINO, BABY NIÑA EVANGELISTA
6718 ERMINO, DYAN KAREN OLARTE
6719 ERMITA, ERLINDA ABADA
6720 ERNIA, KING GEMAR CINCO
6721 ERNO, NONIEL JOHN VASQUEZ
6722 ERO, DOMINGO BAJADO
6723 EROLES, KAYE LEE BETING
6724 ERONG, GLADYS MAE CARDUZA
6725 ERRACHO, PRINCESS ANGELINE REGIS
6726 ERSANDO, ALVIN ESCUBIDO
6727 ESBER, JOMAPAUL SANTIAGO
6728 ESCABARTE, DELISA TAGUPA
6729 ESCABARTE, MICHEL LIMOCON
6730 ESCABARTE, SAMUEL ASTACAAN
6731 ESCALA, EMALYN JOMA AS
6732 ESCALA, JESTONIE PALONPON
6733 ESCALA, ROSALIE MACAJELOS
6734 ESCALANTE, JANET IRECE
6735 ESCALANTE, MARIA CORA SISON
6736 ESCALANTE, NATASHA LYNE ACHACOSO
6737 ESCALONA, CHERADIE BELLEZAS
6738 ESCALONA, JARWIN MAGNO
6739 ESCAMILLA, NOVIE FAITH ELLIS
6740 ESCAMILLAS, FRIEDA JOCUTAN
6741 ESCANDALLO, NORELYN CANONG
6742 ESCANDOR, SHERLY SERASPE
6743 ESCANDOR, SHIENA PELLARDA
6744 ESCANER, PRECY JOY GONO
6745 ESCANILLA, JINKY LAWAS
6746 ESCAREZ, MARY JOY LAWIG
6747 ESCARLAN, MEAVEREN JOY SORIANO
6748 ESCARRO, ZOJANE KEENE PANTOLLANA
6749 ESCASINAS, ARLENE CAPILLAS
6750 ESCASIÑAS, EVELYN HERNANDEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:137 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
6751 ESCAÑO, MARIA FIDELA SANTUYO
6752 ESCLABANAN, ALDREN LUMAUD
6753 ESCLETO, MARK KEVIN CAGANDE
6754 ESCOBA, MARIA LUZ CAMARINES
6755 ESCOBAL, MARY JOY NALANGAN
6756 ESCOBER, MARK JOSEPH BALAIS
6757 ESCOBIA, JOYCE NOVENO
6758 ESCOBIDO, KIRBY JAMES BUGARIN
6759 ESCOBIDO, MELANIE LORESCO
6760 ESCOLAR, CHRISTIE JANE VILLORDON
6761 ESCONDE, MARY GRACE ABSIN
6762 ESCOPEL, JONA ROSE MONES
6763 ESCORA, LUIS JR BARANDA
6764 ESCORSA, MYCIL ESCARDA
6765 ESCOTE, MARIA FRANCIA AVILA
6766 ESCUDERO, JOSE CARLO JOVELLANO
6767 ESEO, MILDRED ALVAREZ
6768 ESGANA, MARICAR ESTEBAN
6769 ESGUERRA, AIZA CATIPAY
6770 ESGUERRA, CHERRY JIMENEZ
6771 ESGUERRA, CRISTINA NOVERO
6772 ESGUERRA, ELIZABETH OFIANA
6773 ESGUERRA, JAIZAH ZURBANO
6774 ESGUERRA, JELOR DELA CRUZ
6775 ESGUERRA, LALAINE DAVID
6776 ESGUERRA, MARY ANN DE GUZMAN
6777 ESGUERRA, MARY ANN ZINGABO
6778 ESIC, JANETTE FIEL
6779 ESIDERA, MARY GISELLE DESALES
6780 ESLABRA, CARMELA BALIGOD
6781 ESLABRA, MARY JOY BACTAD
6782 ESLABRA, SHIELA MAE GUMBAN
6783 ESLAO, MARJORIE CORDOVA
6784 ESLAO, MIGUEL PAOLO BARROZO
6785 ESMEDINA, JESSICA LADAGA
6786 ESMERALDA, ANGELA MACABINGUIL
6787 ESMERALDA, CHERRY CARREON
6788 ESMERALDA, JOCELYN CABRADILLA
6789 ESMERALDA, LAWRENCE DAMONDAMON
6790 ESMERO, CLAIRE
6791 ESMERO, LEVI GORUMBA
6792 ESMEÑA, STEPHANIE JOY BATURI
6793 ESMEÑO, MERMA GRACE LLANTINO
6794 ESOLANA, AIREEN CLAIRE BUCTUANON
6795 ESOLANA, MARIA GERALDINE ANDE
6796 ESPADA, CHRISTINE MAE SAYPAN
6797 ESPADA, EIRALYN ESPINA
6798 ESPADERO, JANINE DAMAYO
6799 ESPALLARDO, IRENE RANERA
6800 ESPANTA, MACHOR MILITANTE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:138 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
6801 ESPANTE, JENUS MUGAR
6802 ESPANTO, ANALIZA ANDRES
6803 ESPARAGOZA, EMMANUEL CORPUZ
6804 ESPARAGOZA, ROSEMARIE TU
6805 ESPARES, JENNYLYN MARVILLA
6806 ESPARES, JESSA ALMAZAN
6807 ESPARES, MA LORENZA CARREON
6808 ESPARES, ZIMA ROSE DE CASTRO
6809 ESPARTINEZ, HARLENE SIOBAL
6810 ESPARTO, NERIZA REATAZA
6811 ESPAYOS, HAZEL ECUBEZA
6812 ESPAÑA, JAYRELL CHAVEZ
6813 ESPAÑA, JOYCELYN ASIS
6814 ESPAÑA, ROVILLA SARDA
6815 ESPAÑA, XE MC KEVIN BACLAAN
6816 ESPAÑO, ANGELY GINETE
6817 ESPAÑO, LORENZ ALLAN MARTIN
6818 ESPAÑOL, DEBBIE DETUYA
6819 ESPAÑOLA, IVORY IVON CANTERO
6820 ESPAÑOLA, JONATHAN BUATAG
6821 ESPAÑOLA, JOSE MARI FELICIANO
6822 ESPECIAL, ROSITA GANDO
6823 ESPEDILLON, EVAINE ALEJANDA
6824 ESPEJO, CHARMAINE AMBALA
6825 ESPEJO, KATHERINE RECILE
6826 ESPELA, JOHN LOREN URRIZA
6827 ESPELETA, BRIAN COMIGHOD
6828 ESPELETA, MARIANE TURLA
6829 ESPENORIO, MARY JANE LAPARAN
6830 ESPERA, ESABEL RONQUILLO
6831 ESPERANO, CRISELLE SAN DIEGO
6832 ESPERANZATE, JOYCE ANNE DELOS ANGELES
6833 ESPERAT, MAYDALYN HALIL
6834 ESPERGAL, LIEZEL BISENIO
6835 ESPERIDA, JUAN ESPENIDA
6836 ESPEÑO, CRISSA JASMIN HOSEÑA
6837 ESPILOY, FREDERICK CASTRO
6838 ESPINA, AUDA TAHANLANGIT
6839 ESPINA, JEHAZEL ANN DELA CRUZ
6840 ESPINA, JENNIE LYN BATISTIL
6841 ESPINA, MAXIMO JR MARIÑAS
6842 ESPINA, RICHEL HALILI
6843 ESPINA, RODOLFO JR CAWIT
6844 ESPINA, TERESITA PAROJINOG
6845 ESPINAS, ALDRIN LOBERANIS
6846 ESPINAS, PAULET TAGAYUN
6847 ESPINELI, IRENE ROJALES
6848 ESPINELI, JOY NOSA
6849 ESPINILI, MARICEL DE CASTRO
6850 ESPINO, MARILOU GAPALAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:139 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
6851 ESPINO, SHIRLEY URMATAM
6852 ESPINOSA, DAISY MAY ESTOLE
6853 ESPINOSA, DONNA MARIE MENDOZA
6854 ESPINOSA, FERDILIZA VENTANILLA
6855 ESPINOSA, IRIS CHRISTINE PEROJA
6856 ESPINOSA, JULIE FABRICANTE
6857 ESPINOSA, MA IRENE MARIÑAS
6858 ESPINOSA, MARY DEN SIMBULAN
6859 ESPINOSA, MARY JOY CAPARAL
6860 ESPINOSA, MARYLE JEAN GAGNO
6861 ESPINOSA, NANDITO BETILEZ
6862 ESPINOSA, REYSON MARU
6863 ESPINOSA, ROGIELYN ROCO
6864 ESPINOSA, RYAN CHRISTIAN MANALASTAS
6865 ESPINOZA, EVA MAE VILLA
6866 ESPIRITU, ANALYN ZINGGAPAN
6867 ESPIRITU, APPLE MEDIAVILLO
6868 ESPIRITU, EFRILY GAMBOA
6869 ESPIRITU, EUGENE DE LOS SANTOS
6870 ESPIRITU, GLENN DANDAN
6871 ESPIRITU, JAYLEEN MARIZ ALEJO
6872 ESPIRITU, KARLITO MARVIN ESCOBER
6873 ESPIRITU, KLASIKA NOLASCO
6874 ESPIRITU, LEONARD GANADEN
6875 ESPIRITU, MARICAR JEAN PAHATI
6876 ESPIRITU, MARK ANGELO POSTOR
6877 ESPIRITU, MISCHELLE ANN GODOYO
6878 ESPIRITU, REY JOSEPH ESCAÑAN
6879 ESPIRITU, RUENA ROSELL
6880 ESPIRITU, SARAH GRACE CAGADAS
6881 ESPIRITU, WILFER SISON
6882 ESPITAL, ALSAIMA AMBIL
6883 ESPLANA, IRNA NAVIDA
6884 ESPLANA, JUDEL ARAÑA
6885 ESPOLE, VIOLITO JR DIAZ
6886 ESPOLON, EUGENIO JR TERENCIO
6887 ESPORA, JOEAN DIVINAGRACIA
6888 ESPORTUNO, MARK ANTHONY TABERNA
6889 ESPOS, RALPH ANTHONY AJOC
6890 ESPOSO, TERRY THRESTY JEAN DE LA TORRE
6891 ESPUERTA, HAROMIE RUDELA
6892 ESPURA, JHON RYAN BAUNO
6893 ESQUILLO, JONALD PANGGA
6894 ESQUILLO, MARIA EDLYN VISMONTE
6895 ESQUILLO, RONALD BACLAY
6896 ESTABAYA, GARY DON TAPAL
6897 ESTAMANTE, LEONEL RITCHE QUINAMOT
6898 ESTANISLAO, DONNERIE JARAPA
6899 ESTANISLAO, JERIC LEMON
6900 ESTANISLAO, RENZ ALVID ABELLA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:140 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
6901 ESTANQUE, ELAIZA COLUMNA
6902 ESTARDO, WILFREDO JR MODINA
6903 ESTAVILLO, JUDE MARTIN SALVADOR
6904 ESTAVILLO, SHANIN ALCERA
6905 ESTAVILLO, TYRONE LOUIS YANDAN
6906 ESTAYO, RHEZAN OSORIO
6907 ESTAÑERO, LELAMIE MANGUBAT
6908 ESTEBAL, IMELDA ADORNADO
6909 ESTEBAN, ABELYN BAHAGUE
6910 ESTEBAN, DAN ANGELES
6911 ESTEBAN, EMIL JOY PADILLA
6912 ESTEBAN, NEIL CHRISTIAN MALANA
6913 ESTEBAN, PAULINE MORTERO
6914 ESTEFANI, MINA DELOS SANTOS
6915 ESTELLA, MANILYN JANGAD
6916 ESTELLA, NEK ZAHRIM JAYNAR
6917 ESTENDER, BERNADITH PALAO
6918 ESTENOR, MARIA ANA FATIMA BARICUATRO
6919 ESTEPA, EDLYN CALUZA
6920 ESTEPA, IRENE ANDRES
6921 ESTEVE, GINCKY CERILO
6922 ESTIALBO, JOSEBEL BILLANES
6923 ESTIDOLA, BRIAN FRANCO
6924 ESTIGOY, MA APRIL ESPIÑA
6925 ESTILLORE, KAREN JOY DOMINGUEZ
6926 ESTILLOSO, MONEST TURADO
6927 ESTILO, JOAN QUINTANA
6928 ESTILO, KATHLEEN MAE BACAYAN
6929 ESTILONG, ROWENA RUBIA
6930 ESTINOS, ANGELINE DIO
6931 ESTINZO, RIA JASTILLANA
6932 ESTIOCO, RAQUEL FUENTES
6933 ESTIOCO, ROLAND MALICDEM
6934 ESTIPONA, DANICA JEAN DIAMANTE
6935 ESTIPULAR, JHOCELLITO ZAPA
6936 ESTIVA, JAMES YANSON
6937 ESTIÑOSO, MARY JOY TOMAROY
6938 ESTO, ORLEAN GAYLE CABIENTE
6939 ESTOCHE, ANDRIE BAYLEN
6940 ESTOLANO, KAREN RICOTE
6941 ESTOLAS, NIÑO DIZON
6942 ESTOMAGO, EDGAR OCON
6943 ESTOPIA, MARK FRANSE ABAS
6944 ESTOQUE, DANIEL SEAN ROMA
6945 ESTOR, DELONE BALANO
6946 ESTOR, DIANNE LAURON
6947 ESTORES, GIRLIE FERRANCULLO
6948 ESTORES, MARK DEAN KELSEY MIRANDA
6949 ESTORIA, JESSIELYN ROSE REQUINA
6950 ESTORNINO, JOEM ESPADA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:141 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
6951 ESTOSE, J-J MADELO
6952 ESTRADA, ALJON ALFONSO
6953 ESTRADA, ANNA PINKY REYES
6954 ESTRADA, ARIEL BARTOLOME
6955 ESTRADA, ARLENE DABAN
6956 ESTRADA, DAISY APDUA
6957 ESTRADA, EDLYN SAN VICENTE
6958 ESTRADA, ESTEMSON PIAMONTE
6959 ESTRADA, FATIMA BALTAZAR
6960 ESTRADA, JESABEL BALAGAT
6961 ESTRADA, JOHN EMIL DIONISIO
6962 ESTRADA, JOHN VINCENT PERDONIO
6963 ESTRADA, JUANITA MILLANES
6964 ESTRADA, JUNAR ALEGARIO
6965 ESTRADA, KAREN GRACE ORPIANO
6966 ESTRADA, LOVE HOPE TAMONAN
6967 ESTRADA, MARY GRACE BALINGBING
6968 ESTRADA, MILVEN DEMDAM
6969 ESTRADA, PATRICIA MEJIA
6970 ESTRADA, SHEILA MAE ROA
6971 ESTRADA, SHELLA MARIE MIRANDA
6972 ESTRADA, YVETTE CHRISTINE SUMALDE
6973 ESTRANGCO, JOSSETTE HALIBAS
6974 ESTRELLA, ANNA MARIE ASI
6975 ESTRELLA, GAZELLE MARIE CHIARA GENER
6976 ESTRELLA, JAMES CARLO GAMBOA
6977 ESTRELLA, LORENZO GABRIEL TIU
6978 ESTRELLA, MA DONITA CRUZ
6979 ESTRELLA, MARIA CECILIA FRANCISCO
6980 ESTRELLA, MARIA NICASIA CANTILLER
6981 ESTRELLA, MARY JOY ZITA
6982 ESTRELLA, PERLY PARREÑO
6983 ESTRELLA, VEA MARIZ RAIRATA
6984 ESTRELLADO, GIRLIE RABANERA
6985 ESTRELLADO, JENNY MAY COLICO
6986 ESTREMOS, CHARMAINE BUENAVISTA
6987 ESTREMOS, DYNEE MAE BANDALAN
6988 ESTREMOS, MARY HEZIEL SEROT
6989 ESTRERA, ANGELU ROSTATA
6990 ESTRERA, ANNABELLE CARTAGENA
6991 ESTRERA, DIOMEL LEPASANA
6992 ESTRERA, MARICEL ARBON
6993 ESTREVENCION, RYAN JARDINICO
6994 ESTRIMOS, JOANA ROSE ECHAGUE
6995 ESTROSOS, CATHERINE MARAON
6996 ESTUDILLO, BENJIELYNE ELEFANTE
6997 ESTURAS, NIÑA EUNICE LOPERA
6998 ESTUYE, JESSA HERMO
6999 ESTUYE, ROWENA FERMANES
7000 ETA, JOFALYN DARANG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:142 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
7001 ETANG, ABNER DACALLOS
7002 ETANG, LANY MATADOS
7003 ETIL, JUCHEL ORDANIZA
7004 ETINADO, RAEL ORADIA
7005 ETINO, ARNOLD CASAÑAS
7006 ETURMA, SARAH JOY ILUSTRECIMO
7007 EUCOGCO, JASTINE CHARYLL MAE SEDO
7008 EUFEMIA, ANNA MAY EUGENIO
7009 EUGENIO, CARISSA ALCANTARA
7010 EUGENIO, DONITA JOY TAMAYO
7011 EUGENIO, MARIA EVALINDA LOPEZ
7012 EUGENIO, MELANIO GASPAR
7013 EUGENIO, THERESA BLESS DELA CRUZ
7014 EULE, AILEEN DELICA
7015 EULIN, JENIE BUEZA
7016 EULIN, RUDYRICK FLORALDE
7017 EUPEÑA, MARITCHEL ESCOZA
7018 EUSALAN, DAN CLARK HUBAY
7019 EUSEBIO, EDMARK ESPERGAL
7020 EUSEBIO, SERAFIN JR CLEOFE
7021 EUSORES, ANASTACIO ELSTON SOLIS
7022 EUSTAQUIO, ANA JEN TENIDO
7023 EVANGELIO, JINKY VITO
7024 EVANGELIO, JOEMUND ABELLA
7025 EVANGELIO, MA CHARMINA LANTICAN
7026 EVANGELIO, MA CZARINNA LANTICAN
7027 EVANGELISTA, AIRA SALVA
7028 EVANGELISTA, AMADEO YOLIP
7029 EVANGELISTA, ELIZABETH
7030 EVANGELISTA, HAROLD FELICITAS
7031 EVANGELISTA, JAYMIE ANN TORIO
7032 EVANGELISTA, JAYPEE SABANAL
7033 EVANGELISTA, JAYROLD BERNALES
7034 EVANGELISTA, JAYSON ABAYA
7035 EVANGELISTA, JENNIFER HILARIO
7036 EVANGELISTA, JHOANA PAULA DY
7037 EVANGELISTA, JULIUS EARVEN BAGUIO
7038 EVANGELISTA, KARLO ED FLORES
7039 EVANGELISTA, KRISTELAINE ORACION
7040 EVANGELISTA, LEO JOHN TUPAS
7041 EVANGELISTA, LONILA BALDONADO
7042 EVANGELISTA, MARIEL ORDOÑO
7043 EVANGELISTA, MARY ANN MAHUMOT
7044 EVANGELISTA, RANDEL ALBAN
7045 EVANGELISTA, ROSELYN ABELLERA
7046 EVANGELISTA, SARAH LAVINIA ANICETO
7047 EVANGELISTA, SUSANA UBALDO
7048 EVASCO, KEZIAH HANNAH PASCUA
7049 EVASCO, MARY ANN ESCANDOR
7050 EVASCO, MICHAEL PANUNCIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:143 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
7051 EVIA, EMMANUEL CALDIT
7052 EVIA, MARICAR ROMANO
7053 EVIOTA, GIL BERNADETTE LEAL
7054 EVIOTA, GIL BERNALISSA LEAL
7055 EVITE, JAMES UGAT
7056 EVORA, JONAZ ROGEL PANOL
7057 EWAYAN, MARY ABIGAIL CEJANO
7058 EWAYAN, QUIMBER LOUIE ADECIR
7059 EXCELISE, JOHN VINCENT ILLANA
7060 EYAS, CORY CRISTY PONDAR
7061 EZA, NAJERAH DADAYAN
7062 FAA, MARK JOSEPH MARTINICIO
7063 FAALAM, SENANDO JR GACA
7064 FABELLA, AILEEN ABANILLA
7065 FABELLA, BERNAL FOJAS
7066 FABELLO, MARY GRACE FIEDALAN
7067 FABELLON, MICHELLE MANUEL
7068 FABIALA, JAZEL GABUTERO
7069 FABIE, SARAH MARIE LAZARO
7070 FABILLAR, JONAS PACIOS
7071 FABRERO, FLORENTINA BALBIN
7072 FABRIGAS, ERWIN CANTA
7073 FABRO, JOANNA MARIE NACARIO
7074 FABRO, REGIE BOY BUMAGAT
7075 FABRO, WILLORD JANSEN MEJOS
7076 FABRONERO, GLADY FAITH VEGAFRIA
7077 FABROS, MARIA VANESSA WAGAS
7078 FABURADA, CAROLYN ORACION
7079 FABURADA, JO-AN BARRERA
7080 FACAL, JERAN ANGEL PAJE
7081 FACIOL, RONALD GICALE
7082 FACTES, FRENZY JOY FLOR
7083 FACUN, MARY SHYRELL VARGAS
7084 FACUNLA, KRISIEL AGANON
7085 FADALLAN, ANGELITA BANAAG
7086 FADRILLAN, RIO LLYSA OBSIANA
7087 FADRIQUELA, AESIL QUIÑONES
7088 FADRIQUELA, JESSA FERRERA
7089 FAELDIN, ANDREA FUNTILAR
7090 FAHIMNO, ROSE ANGELYN MANALON
7091 FAIGMANI, MELANIE ETCHEPARI
7092 FAJANIL, MARRY KRIS SOBERANO
7093 FAJANILAN, ZION FAYE ROSALES
7094 FAJARDO, BERNADETTE SIGUENZA
7095 FAJARDO, CHRISTINE JAY SABUCO
7096 FAJARDO, GREENY ESCARTIN
7097 FAJARDO, JERIZA NAZARETH BALLESTEROS
7098 FAJARDO, JOY ANN
7099 FAJARDO, LERANIE PANTUA
7100 FAJARDO, LUISA DIONELA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:144 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
7101 FAJARDO, MA CARMINA MEDINA
7102 FAJARDO, MA JANINE MACASAET
7103 FAJARDO, MAY ANN PESTAÑO
7104 FAJARDO, REXOR VALDEZ
7105 FAJARDO, ROSE NACARIO
7106 FAJARDO, RUFINA ADRIANO
7107 FAJARITO, NOEL PRIETO
7108 FAJUTAGANA, MARIA MAY MACASAET
7109 FALCATAN, ERVEC BALTES
7110 FALE, JANICE FRAN
7111 FALGUI, DIANA VIE FERNANDEZ
7112 FALIBLE, JONAH LACHICA
7113 FALLARCONA, ERIC MATAYA
7114 FALLE, DANIEL SISON
7115 FALLE, ERWIN FEDERICO POTANE
7116 FALSARIO, EMMA LUZ LOVERAS
7117 FAMADICO, JOY PALACIOS
7118 FAMAT, CLIFFORD CALMA
7119 FAMINI, JONALYN IDOS
7120 FAMOR, MARICEL RAMOS
7121 FAMORCA, NADINE VALERIE GRUMAL
7122 FAMORCAN, MICHELLE LABAY
7123 FAMPO, TRINITY ROSE VILLARUZ
7124 FANO, KENNETH DONASCO
7125 FANTILANAN, EUNICE GALE FABALES
7126 FAO-ANAN, JOHN XAVIER BUMAL-O
7127 FARILLAS, ANATALIA FUENTES
7128 FARIÑAS, AIZA MADELAINE CHUA
7129 FARNE, FAITH ANN DIOKNO
7130 FASCION, JEZZA MASAYON
7131 FASOY, LEAH SAARENAS
7132 FASUYANG, IRENE MACLI-ING
7133 FATA-EK, JOENEIL FAGAYAN
7134 FATOYOG, MATHIAS JR CHAG-OSEN
7135 FATTON, JUDY DUGUI-ES
7136 FAULVE, SARAH FERNANDEZ
7137 FAUSTINO, CLAUDETTE DELLOMAS
7138 FAUSTINO, JUDY RICA GRANDE
7139 FAVIA, PAMELLA AMOR BAUTISTA
7140 FAVOR, RUBY JASARENO
7141 FAVORITO, JETHELYN CASTAÑARES
7142 FEDELICIO, ANDILEY FIEDALAN
7143 FEDELICIO, EDRIAN FABREGAS
7144 FEDELICIO, KRYSTAL GRACE MAZO
7145 FEDELIN, MANILYN IBAÑEZ
7146 FEDELIS, JOY CARIGARA
7147 FEDERICO, MARIJAN BAROTILLO
7148 FEDERIS, BERNADETTE LIM
7149 FELASOR, LORENCE NIEL SORIANO
7150 FELECIANO, SHEENA MAE DELLOSA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:145 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
7151 FELEO, ABIGAIL FAINA ROMUALDO
7152 FELIAS, CHRISTOPHER RONDOLF PAGUIO
7153 FELICEN, ANALIE LACASA
7154 FELICES, CORISA DALOGDOG
7155 FELICES, ERICA-MAE BERSABE
7156 FELICIA, GENEVIEVE ANN CURAN
7157 FELICIANO, ARTEMIO V RAMOS
7158 FELICIANO, DANICA DOMASIAN
7159 FELICIANO, GIDEON PAGNAS
7160 FELICIANO, JENNILYN BALBALOSA
7161 FELICIANO, JENNY SESE
7162 FELICIANO, MARK JOSEPH REGALARIO
7163 FELICIANO, MELITA ALEGRE
7164 FELICIANO, ROSSANA ENRIQUEZ
7165 FELIPE, EMIE UGALDE
7166 FELIPE, EUNICE SARA
7167 FELIPE, MYRA BAYLON
7168 FELIPE, RESTITUTO III CAYANAN
7169 FELISILDA, ANDREO AMOGUIS
7170 FELISILDA, CAMEL HYACINTH ELICANO
7171 FELISILDA, CLARESA CURAN
7172 FELISMINO, AMALIA ESPERANZATE
7173 FELIX, JENNY ENTICO
7174 FELIX, MARLON AQUINO
7175 FELIZARDO, MELGIN VERDIDA
7176 FELIZARDO, NOBELLE VERA
7177 FENETE, JESSIE ART HERVIAS
7178 FENIZA, PABLITA
7179 FENOL, CYNTHIA SADIA
7180 FEOLOG, NATHANIEL FLORO
7181 FERANIL, GEMMA CUYA
7182 FERAS, CELVER JUNE JARALVE
7183 FERCOL, DEE-VEE ANN RAMIREZ
7184 FERCOL, RIZZA DELA CUADRA
7185 FERENAL, CHARINA BUENVIAJE
7186 FERENAL, ROGER JR SERENIAS
7187 FERIA, DAVIN QUIJOM
7188 FERIA, RITA JAN MARIE BAUTISTA
7189 FERIDO, JOYCE ADOLFO
7190 FERIOL, DANIEL II CUYOS
7191 FERMANEJO, ROBERT JEFFREY FONTAMILLAS
7192 FERMANO, RUTH ESTITA
7193 FERNAN, KAREN TAMBIS
7194 FERNAN, REJOICE RUTH BALDICANO
7195 FERNANDEZ, ABIGAIL JEAMOR VALENZUELA
7196 FERNANDEZ, AMMIL CARLUEN
7197 FERNANDEZ, ANALENE TERNATE
7198 FERNANDEZ, ARCELI AMBOS
7199 FERNANDEZ, ARMIDA LOPEZ
7200 FERNANDEZ, BEVERLY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:146 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
7201 FERNANDEZ, CARLO BOTICARIO
7202 FERNANDEZ, CAROLINE PONTERAS
7203 FERNANDEZ, CHRISTINE BOREJON
7204 FERNANDEZ, CHRISTINE JOY LAMSON
7205 FERNANDEZ, DIOLA ALVAREZ
7206 FERNANDEZ, ELVIRA JOVERO
7207 FERNANDEZ, EMMA PUNAYAN
7208 FERNANDEZ, ERNEST GERER PILON
7209 FERNANDEZ, EUGIE MAE ROQUERO
7210 FERNANDEZ, FERNSAL SALDIVAR
7211 FERNANDEZ, GEELEEN OLARTE
7212 FERNANDEZ, GERALDINE SUMALINOG
7213 FERNANDEZ, IRENE VIGUILLA
7214 FERNANDEZ, IRISH TESS PUAY
7215 FERNANDEZ, ISAGANI PLEÑOS
7216 FERNANDEZ, JAYSON ABSIN
7217 FERNANDEZ, JAYSON LEGUIDLEGUID
7218 FERNANDEZ, JENNIFER BALAGTAS
7219 FERNANDEZ, JERIC JOHN PAX
7220 FERNANDEZ, JEROME MALICDEM
7221 FERNANDEZ, JESUS JADE LAZARTE
7222 FERNANDEZ, JIZA MESONG
7223 FERNANDEZ, JOANNA MARIE BABAGAY
7224 FERNANDEZ, JOHN MARLOU BENITO
7225 FERNANDEZ, KAREN BONIFACIO
7226 FERNANDEZ, KRISTINA SERAFIN
7227 FERNANDEZ, KYRIENN GAY HANDAYAN
7228 FERNANDEZ, LADY JANE REYES
7229 FERNANDEZ, MAE TRINITY ELETIONG
7230 FERNANDEZ, MAR JOSEPH QUITON
7231 FERNANDEZ, MARIENEL LOPEZ
7232 FERNANDEZ, MARK JHON CAOILE
7233 FERNANDEZ, MARLON PASCUA
7234 FERNANDEZ, MARYELL ROSALES
7235 FERNANDEZ, MELANE MARTIN
7236 FERNANDEZ, MERLYN GRIPO
7237 FERNANDEZ, MICHAEL DELA CRUZ
7238 FERNANDEZ, PEA ELIPIAN
7239 FERNANDEZ, RONALYN FRANCISCO
7240 FERNANDEZ, RONNEL CORTEZ
7241 FERNANDEZ, RONNIE ABALOS
7242 FERNANDEZ, ROSANNA TANGAN
7243 FERNANDEZ, ROSEMARIE GIL GLODO
7244 FERNANDEZ, ROWENALYN MANTILE
7245 FERNANDEZ, SHARMAINE AGNES MURILLO
7246 FERNANDEZ, SHERYLL SAMONTE
7247 FERNANDO, BLU GRACE BUAN
7248 FERNANDO, DIVINA MERCEDES SINAGUB
7249 FERNANDO, EUGENE CLYDE CUESTA
7250 FERNANDO, JAUSTINE ROSE OCAMPO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:147 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
7251 FERNANDO, MARIA PAMELA LAPING
7252 FERNANDO, MIRAFLORA DOMINGO
7253 FERNANDO, ROCHELLE ALOLOR
7254 FERNANDO, SANDRO CORTEZ
7255 FERNIZ, LADY JULIE DACANAY
7256 FEROLINO, DARYL JOY NIALA
7257 FEROLINO, HELBERT BASA
7258 FEROLINO, KATHLYNN YVONNE VILLAZON
7259 FEROLINO, MARY ANN MERAL
7260 FERRANCO, AIMIE HISONA
7261 FERRANCO, IRINE ELLEN
7262 FERRANCO, JOHN BOB FAIGMANI
7263 FERRANCO, KRIZIAN ANN FAMINI
7264 FERRAREN, APRIL MABULES
7265 FERRE, SHIELA MARIE MARCELO
7266 FERRER, ANDY PARAYAOAN
7267 FERRER, ELAINE MAE ADVINCULA
7268 FERRER, MAHALALEEL TORION
7269 FERRER, MARIA THERESA ABULE
7270 FERRER, MARIFE BENESISTO
7271 FERRER, MARJORIE EUFEMIANO
7272 FERRER, MARK KENNETH DEGAY
7273 FERRER, MARY VINA SUPREMO
7274 FERRER, MELCHOR GARCIA
7275 FERRER, MENEDY CALIMAG
7276 FERRER, MISHA ELA RAMOS
7277 FERRER, REY ANN CANCINO
7278 FERRER, SUZETTE BALDOMERO
7279 FERRER, VALERIE ANN MORALES
7280 FERRERA, MA EVELYN TABUZO
7281 FERRERA, SHERRYL ANN FABABEIR
7282 FERRERAS, ARLENE WONG
7283 FERRERAS, JOHN PATRICK LABICASI
7284 FERRERIA, ERIKA GRACE MANAOIS
7285 FERRIOL, DIANA ROSE HERNANDEZ
7286 FERRIOL, JULIE ANN MARTIN
7287 FERROLINO, JEHAN MARIE PEÑAFLOR
7288 FESTEJO, LESLIE ANN MARIANO
7289 FESTIN, EMILY QUIJANO
7290 FETIL, IRISH FAYE MEÑEZ
7291 FETIZANAN, REMUEL SALES
7292 FIACO, MARITES BALIUAG
7293 FIANGAAN, MARY LUZ CHALIS
7294 FIDEL, AVELINO HALAGO
7295 FIDELINO, MARK CHRISTIAN LARUPAN
7296 FIDELINO, MARY JANE TABLAC
7297 FIEDACAN, IVY FAMILARA
7298 FIEL, MARIA GINA GAZO
7299 FIELD, QUEEN MARICEL ARQUION
7300 FIGUEROA, CHECHE SAMBILE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:148 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
7301 FIGUEROA, CHELSEA TABONES
7302 FIGUEROA, DONNA JEAN MACALISANG
7303 FIGUEROA, JENNICA FAJUTAGANA
7304 FIGUEROA, JENNIFER ONDAY
7305 FIGUEROA, KRIS ERIKA MEJIA
7306 FIGURACION, RUSSEL ROY SALVAÑA
7307 FIJER, BRYAN MAGURA
7308 FILIO, ROSALYN ETRATA
7309 FILIPINO, DOLORES DE LUNA
7310 FILOTEO, MHILETH CRUZ
7311 FINO, JULIE-ANN MALANUM
7312 FIRMALAN, DAISY FABELLA
7313 FLAVIANO, GRACE CAJUDO
7314 FLAVIANO, MARY GEZELLE DALISAY
7315 FLOR, DINA AMOR
7316 FLORA, RHEGINA MANGROBANG
7317 FLORANO, JONALYN MISALANG
7318 FLORENDO, BAYANI ERMITANIO
7319 FLORENDO, JOHN CESAR TALION
7320 FLORENDO, JOSEPH ISRAEL ANDRADE
7321 FLORENDO, MELVIN PASCUA
7322 FLORENDO, ROLDAN JAY GENTISON
7323 FLORENTINO, BEVERLY ANTONIO
7324 FLORENTINO, GENEMEI ANGELES
7325 FLORENTINO, GLENNDA LUMANTAO
7326 FLORENTINO, MA VICTORIA GASTA
7327 FLORENTINO, RUTH VENZAL
7328 FLORES, ABIGAIL PABLO
7329 FLORES, AIDEN CHERISH LUCID
7330 FLORES, ALICIA PEREZ
7331 FLORES, ALVIN MORALES
7332 FLORES, ANALOUR VILLAZON
7333 FLORES, ANGEL LOPEZ
7334 FLORES, APRILLE ARNIE MACALALAG
7335 FLORES, ARIEL CUASAY
7336 FLORES, ARVI SANTIAGO
7337 FLORES, BEATRIZ MAE CABRILES
7338 FLORES, CAROLYN ESPAÑOL
7339 FLORES, CATHERINE ESTEVES
7340 FLORES, CATHERINE TANEO
7341 FLORES, CELINE ANN CARO
7342 FLORES, CHUCK DAGPIN
7343 FLORES, COLLEN MANUIT
7344 FLORES, DEBORAH CABANGANGAN
7345 FLORES, DECS LABINDAO
7346 FLORES, DOMINIC PLATINO
7347 FLORES, EVELYN GAYAO
7348 FLORES, GARY ED PRECINIO
7349 FLORES, GLENDE ROSE BANGA
7350 FLORES, HAZEL GRACE CARLOS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:149 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
7351 FLORES, JAYMALYN DE LUNA
7352 FLORES, JEFFERSON EGANA
7353 FLORES, JENNEFER BANDE
7354 FLORES, JEREH MANLIGUEZ
7355 FLORES, JEROME CUTARRA
7356 FLORES, JESSICA PATRICIO
7357 FLORES, JODALYN ANTOLINO
7358 FLORES, JONALIZA CASTAÑEDA
7359 FLORES, JOSEPH DINOPOL
7360 FLORES, JUDIELYN GAMORA
7361 FLORES, KAREN JOY OQUENDO
7362 FLORES, KARLO EMIL ELA
7363 FLORES, KEITH CATABAY
7364 FLORES, KENNETH SALADAS
7365 FLORES, KING SON JAMES DEJOLDE
7366 FLORES, KRYZA MAE ETOC
7367 FLORES, LEONOR LAURENTE
7368 FLORES, LESTER REGIS
7369 FLORES, LIZA MARIE VALERA
7370 FLORES, LORENA ZABALA
7371 FLORES, LUCINA ATILANO
7372 FLORES, MA ATHENA CAPILI
7373 FLORES, MA CHRISTAL JOY BORRES
7374 FLORES, MAR ROGELIO TANEZA
7375 FLORES, MARIA VICTORIA ZABAT
7376 FLORES, MARIBEL NAGAS
7377 FLORES, MARY ANN LESTI
7378 FLORES, MERASOL PORLAGE
7379 FLORES, MICHELLE DEL ROSARIO
7380 FLORES, MYRA GEÑOSO
7381 FLORES, NAIRIE JANE ZAPATA
7382 FLORES, NHEY SUESYN CLEMENIA
7383 FLORES, RACHEL SATERA
7384 FLORES, RACHEL JANE AGUSTIN
7385 FLORES, RAMIL DIMAYUGA
7386 FLORES, REYNALDO JR SERRANO
7387 FLORES, RICHEL ZABALA
7388 FLORES, RIZAL JOHN LACHICA
7389 FLORES, ROBELYN BALATBAT
7390 FLORES, ROGELYN SIBAYAN
7391 FLORES, ROSSIE PERTOS
7392 FLORES, ROSTUM MAQUITO
7393 FLORES, RUMILYN PRINCESA
7394 FLORES, RUTH NARITO
7395 FLORES, VICTOR ROY PEDROZO
7396 FLORES, VIRGIELY SANTOS
7397 FLORIDA, CHARMAINE LUCIS
7398 FLORIDA, RANESSA GUILLERMO
7399 FLORIDO, EDITHA FELICES
7400 FLORIZA, SHELLA MAE APOLINARIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:150 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
7401 FLOTADO, BERNADETTE ILAGAN
7402 FLOTERDE, MARIA DOLORES QUEJADA
7403 FOJAS, CRISTHY MAY PERLAS
7404 FONDEVILLA, CHRIS GENMAR HULGADO
7405 FONOLLERA, JADE GARCIA
7406 FONTANIL, MARISSA ABELLANIDA
7407 FONTANILLA, FAITH SISON
7408 FONTANILLA, FELGILYN TRAPSI
7409 FONTANILLA, GLORY GARCIA
7410 FONTANILLA, REBECCA MORALES
7411 FONTANILLA, SARINA MARIEL OCAMPO
7412 FONTANILLA, WILFRED DUMOL
7413 FORAYANG, EMILIA LAMINTA
7414 FORCADAS, JANICE FORTU
7415 FORDAN, CELESTE TORMES
7416 FORMACION, IRENE SUMAGAYSAY
7417 FORMALEJO, ROSE-ANN GUARO
7418 FORMANES, ANGELICA
7419 FORMENTERA, ANALYN MANZA
7420 FORMENTERA, BERNADETH DELOSO
7421 FORMENTERA, IRISH GUIÑARES
7422 FORMENTO, LARMI TIAMZON
7423 FORNAL, RACHELLE MAE FABON
7424 FORNILLOS, LOLITA BALDIVIA
7425 FORROSUELO, CLEO DESALES
7426 FORTALEZA, ROWENA VILLARUEL
7427 FORTE, ARNIE JOY FRANDO
7428 FORTE, DAISY MAE MONSAD
7429 FORTEZ, KEN CHARLES TOLBE
7430 FORTICH, NIKKI BOLANDO
7431 FORTIN, ROLDAN DUQUE
7432 FORTUNA, JOEDELYN ALCOY
7433 FORTUNA, MA KATRINA ENCILA
7434 FORTUNA, VIVIAN DANIEL
7435 FORTUNADO, MERIAM ORAYE
7436 FORTUNATO, CARL MICHAEL UNAY
7437 FORTUS, CHRISTIAN ENGENTE
7438 FOY-OS, DIVINE PASPAS
7439 FRAN, JAQUELYN RAYMUNDO
7440 FRANCIS, LESLIE ROSE NARVASA
7441 FRANCISCO, AIZA CADAG
7442 FRANCISCO, ALVIN COLINARES
7443 FRANCISCO, ANA JEAN ABUAN
7444 FRANCISCO, ARLENE MAE BINAG
7445 FRANCISCO, BERGEL ESMA
7446 FRANCISCO, BERNA ANGELA PANGUITO
7447 FRANCISCO, CARLA MARIE ADRALES
7448 FRANCISCO, CHARISMA VICTORINO
7449 FRANCISCO, DANICA BUENSALIDA
7450 FRANCISCO, ESTERLITA LEBRIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:151 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
7451 FRANCISCO, FRANCIS GICA MONTERDE
7452 FRANCISCO, FRANZ IVAN JOSEF ESCANER
7453 FRANCISCO, GENESIS ENCAJA
7454 FRANCISCO, GRACE GARCIA
7455 FRANCISCO, IRISH SEGURA
7456 FRANCISCO, JANRITZ ESTAVAS
7457 FRANCISCO, JENEVAH IRABON
7458 FRANCISCO, JON-ALDRICH RICARTE
7459 FRANCISCO, JONALYN CALPO
7460 FRANCISCO, KEVIN CHRIST MACASINAG
7461 FRANCISCO, LUZVIMINDA SAN JOSE
7462 FRANCISCO, MA LIZA SAN JOSE
7463 FRANCISCO, MARIA CRISTINA REYES
7464 FRANCISCO, MARIA TERESA DEL CASTILLO
7465 FRANCISCO, MARICEL RAMOS
7466 FRANCISCO, MARK DENNIS DIPAD
7467 FRANCISCO, MAY MACASIO
7468 FRANCISCO, MYRA NOYNAY
7469 FRANCISCO, NOEL FUNGO
7470 FRANCISCO, REMJEN TALAMERA
7471 FRANCISCO, REYGIEN BAZAN
7472 FRANCISCO, RHODORA DAYOT
7473 FRANCISCO, ROCHELLE LONHAWON
7474 FRANCISCO, ROLENOR MAGRACIA
7475 FRANCISCO, ROXANNE ANTONIO
7476 FRANCISCO, RUTH RUBIALES
7477 FRANCISCO, RYAN RICAPLAZA
7478 FRANCISCO, WENNA BALINGCOS
7479 FRANCO, JEFF BECK IBARRETA
7480 FRANCO, JOEL JR CUNAHAP
7481 FRANCO, JOSEPH LUMA-AS
7482 FRANZA, JURIE MANTALABA
7483 FRAYNA, ANNA LIZA PALACIO
7484 FREGON, MICHAEL ANGELO CLARO
7485 FREIRES, VIVIAN PALENCIA
7486 FRESADO, JOSELITO GAUTANE
7487 FRESNILLO, MARIBEL TABLAN
7488 FRESNO, JANICE LACANLALE
7489 FRIAS, CATHERINE PANINGBATAN
7490 FRIAS, CHRISTINE SEDA
7491 FRIAS, JOANA MARIE ROSARIO
7492 FRIAS, JOVIE ARGUELLES
7493 FRIAS, MARISSA ALA
7494 FRIAS, MARY ROSE TUD
7495 FRIAS, RENELLY SOL
7496 FRIAS, ROSENDA BAIRULLA
7497 FRIGILLANO, LORBIE CASTAÑEDA
7498 FRISCO, DAVE LUCIS
7499 FRONDA, BEATRIZ SAMSON
7500 FRONDA, BILLY DELA CRUZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:152 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
7501 FRONDA, REJIE GADAT
7502 FRONTERAS, ANNALIZA BILLOAN
7503 FRUGALIDAD, JUSTIN BEDA
7504 FUA, CHRISTINE MICHELLE ESPENILLA
7505 FUELLAS, LORENA DAYTO
7506 FUELLAS, MARILEN OYARDO
7507 FUENTEBELLA, MIA RHEA ANG
7508 FUENTES, AIZA DEOCAMPO
7509 FUENTES, ALBEH MAE SILOT
7510 FUENTES, ANALYN LAYAON
7511 FUENTES, DIANNEBATES RAÑESES
7512 FUENTES, EDDIELYN AMANCIO
7513 FUENTES, EZEL DANIEL
7514 FUENTES, FATIMA OBALOBAO
7515 FUENTES, GERALDINE NIÑOFRANCO
7516 FUENTES, HAIDEE ALINGALAN
7517 FUENTES, MARIA APRIL GLO NADINE CELESTE SEVENORIO
7518 FUENTES, MARIA CRISTINA ARAZAS
7519 FUENTES, MARILYN MANGUERRA
7520 FUENTES, MELODY SEVILLA
7521 FUENTES, MICHAEL BRYAN PAGOBO
7522 FUENTES, RHEA ENAD
7523 FUERTEZ, JANET MIRANDA
7524 FUERZAS, ELAINE VALERIE CABILIN
7525 FUGABAN, KRISTINA JOYCE BALACANAO
7526 FULAY, JONARD MARK MALADAGA
7527 FULGENCIO, CRISTAGENE INTIA
7528 FULGENCIO, IANNE MASANGYA
7529 FULGENCIO, MA SALOME BORJA
7530 FULGUERAS, HERSHIMER CUSTODIO
7531 FULGUERAS, JANICE TASARRA
7532 FULGUERAS, KAREN MICHELLE VILORIA
7533 FULGUERINAS, MAELISSA MADULIN
7534 FULO, ANAFE FUNGO
7535 FULONG, GENICA PISCAL
7536 FULONG, GIAN CARLA PISCAL
7537 FUMERA, ANDREW FLORALDE
7538 FUNDAL, RAE NARD GADONG
7539 FUNTILON, RACHEL FROFUNGA
7540 FURAQUE, ROCHELLA GARCHITORENA
7541 FURGOSA, JERLYN SILAGAN
7542 FURING, JOY LAARNI GABARDA
7543 FURIO, DIANE MIÑON
7544 FURIO, LICILEA LOPEGA
7545 FUROC, MYLENE MENDOZA
7546 FURUTA, SHAIRA LACAÑA
7547 FUSCABLO, MAE BELLE GUEVARRA
7548 FUSIN, LESLIE PANIQUE
7549 FUSTER, LILIBETH GILE
7550 FUTALAN, LUCED JOY LIMEN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:153 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
7551 FUTOL, MARITES FRANCIA BALANTES
7552 GA, SANDRA ALBINA
7553 GA-AN, JUDITH BERMUDEZ
7554 GA-AS, ELMER MARGATE
7555 GA-AS, MICHELLE LIMBAG
7556 GA-UT, JURIST TAMBOL
7557 GAA, IVY CARMEL MUTIA
7558 GAA, REDAMAE INOCENCIO
7559 GAAN, JESIELYN DAGUPLO
7560 GABAISEN, ELAINE JOYCE ELOPRE
7561 GABALFIN, FLORA VICTORIO
7562 GABANE, JOAN CABUEÑAS
7563 GABAON, GLYZA RICO
7564 GABARDA, ANGELICA SOLERA
7565 GABARDA, SARAH JANE SOLERA
7566 GABASA, MA IMELDA JIMENEZ
7567 GABAT, RUEN ENDIAPE
7568 GABATIN, DIVINA LOBENDINO
7569 GABAWAN, GRESEL JR DALMINO
7570 GABAÑETE, NORMAN LIM
7571 GABBAC, BOMIBOI MADARANG
7572 GABELITE, JOEL BATULA
7573 GABIANO, JENNILYN OLBES
7574 GABICA, GLICERIO ARSENA
7575 GABIJAN, RONALYN ATIBULA
7576 GABINETE, GARY MAGBANUA
7577 GABINETE, KENNETH MITCHELL MAGBANUA
7578 GABING, JOCELYN DACUNES
7579 GABINO, AMY DOMINGO
7580 GABIONZA, JERANIE CORPORAL
7581 GABITAN, APRIL SUDARIO
7582 GABLINES, DEVONE GRACE JACULBA
7583 GABO, JOHN RUEL PUMATONG
7584 GABO, MAYSAN GUMABRAS
7585 GABON, CHARLOTTE AMAY
7586 GABON, GERALDINE DE GUZMAN
7587 GABONA, ROSE ANN RAMOS
7588 GABRIEL, ALEX CATALLA
7589 GABRIEL, CAMILLE MANALAYSAY
7590 GABRIEL, CHERRY ANN NERI
7591 GABRIEL, CHRISTIAN REYES
7592 GABRIEL, ESTELA AGUDONG
7593 GABRIEL, GLACELY MANUEL
7594 GABRIEL, JEROME DEL ROSARIO
7595 GABRIEL, JESHUA MAICA REYES
7596 GABRIEL, LEAH ANGELINE ANCAYA
7597 GABRIEL, MA JESSA OCEÑA
7598 GABRIEL, MANUEL JR MARCELO
7599 GABRIEL, MARIE ROSE SACAY
7600 GABRIEL, MARY GRACE ESPIRITU
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:154 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
7601 GABRIEL, MINERVA RUFO
7602 GABRIEL, REBECCA AMBEGUIA
7603 GABRIEL, ROCEL BAUTISTA
7604 GABRIENTE, JINGKY DULCERA
7605 GABRILLO, SONNY SYLVESTER TICMAN
7606 GABUAN, ERNESTO JR ARMOSADA
7607 GABUAN, SARA MARIAH PAROCHO
7608 GABUAT, ERMIL PALAGANAS
7609 GABUAY, MA LOVELY SEDANZA
7610 GABUMPA, ANALIZA REPONTE
7611 GABUNADA, JANNEN ARDA
7612 GABURNO, MARY GRACE CUTAD
7613 GABUT, GRAMARIE TINDUCAN
7614 GABUTAN, KATE SOL SABLING
7615 GABUTAN, RAYMART LABAY
7616 GABUTIN, IVY MARIAN ELGARAN
7617 GABUYA, HONEY LYN VILLANUEVA
7618 GABUYA, ROSITA TRINIDAD
7619 GABUYO, AMIEL JOSEPH PINOHERMOSO
7620 GACA, JOHN REYCEL RAMOS
7621 GACAD, REDEEMER MALICDEM
7622 GACAYAN, MARK ANTHONY DOMONDON
7623 GACHE, CHRISTINE ROCA
7624 GACHE, CRISTLE SUGUILAN
7625 GACIAS, ELIZABETH RAÑON
7626 GACILO, TITA BALADJAY
7627 GACITA, CYNTHIA MANGABAT
7628 GACO, JOSEPHINE PARROCHA
7629 GACOLA, CARYL JEAN OÑATE
7630 GACOSTA, BLAIR RANAY
7631 GACOSTA, IRENE JOYCE YADAO
7632 GACOSTA, JOSEPH DANQUE
7633 GACOT, GLAIZA PAGUIA
7634 GACUSAN, PAULINE MARIELLE CABALAN
7635 GACUSANA, MARICEL MANUZO
7636 GACUSANA, MARITES GALDONES
7637 GADAINGAN, LANY CRIS REVELDEZ
7638 GADAYAN, ALFREDO JR PAGUNSAN
7639 GADDI, NANETTE MILLETE
7640 GADE, RHEA ABANADOR
7641 GADIANA, MARICEL BAMAN
7642 GADIANA, REY AGUILAR
7643 GADINGAN, DARYL DULALIA
7644 GADINGAN, PAUL VINCENT TACASA
7645 GADJA, NORAIMA YUSOP
7646 GADO, KATE VALERIE MINGO
7647 GADUL, WERDORADA JULHARI
7648 GAELON, MARIA RONALIE TRINIDAD
7649 GAERLAN, KASSANDRA NAGAS
7650 GAERLAN, MARIANNE JENNIFER MARIANO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:155 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
7651 GAFFUD, BENNY MARCAIDA
7652 GAFFUD, JAY MHAR ZUELA
7653 GAGARIN, SALVADOR AGUIFLOR
7654 GAGO, MARY ANN SANCHEZ
7655 GAGUCAS, MARIA GWENDOLYN ROMANGGO
7656 GAHISAN, EDGAR ESPARCIA
7657 GAHON, ANNA MARTINA DEL MUNDO
7658 GAINSAN, AMANCIO JR MACABINGUIL
7659 GAIRAN, JOAN SOLOMON
7660 GAITE, CHRISTIAN CASCABEL
7661 GAJES, PAMELA MAE TY
7662 GAJETE, JESSEBEL MACARAEG
7663 GAJILAN, WILLA JANE FEROLINO
7664 GAJO, RUTHCHEL BARON
7665 GAJOSTA, ELMA ENDINO
7666 GAKO, LORELIE ROSALEM
7667 GALA, CLIAN ARELLANO
7668 GALAGALA, QUIMBERLY BITANCOR
7669 GALAGAR, JESSE JONES MAMITES
7670 GALAGATAN, ARLENE ETURMA
7671 GALAGATE, CHRISA MAE SALVADOR
7672 GALAKAS, RAZUL BALIBAGOSO
7673 GALAMITON, JIA CLAUDIA ZAMORAS
7674 GALAMITON, NARCISAN SEMBLANTE
7675 GALAN, AURELIO JR VILLAR
7676 GALAN, DON RYAN TUBLE
7677 GALAN, DONICA DIVINA DAIZ
7678 GALANG, ABIGAIL CRUZ
7679 GALANG, AZHEL ANN AYANGCO
7680 GALANG, HONEY LEE NAPILE
7681 GALANG, JANINE GARCIA
7682 GALANG, JESSICA LOPEZ
7683 GALANG, JOEYNALOU TELIN
7684 GALANG, KRIZZA NOORA
7685 GALANG, LEZLEE AVENIDO
7686 GALANG, RACHEL ANN OSORIO
7687 GALANG, RUPERT CHRISTIAN CRISOSTOMO
7688 GALANGA, EUROPE ALLAN URBANO
7689 GALANGERA, RHEA MOLO
7690 GALANIDA, AGA VER II DIZON
7691 GALANO, ELVIE TRASONA
7692 GALANO, ERLINEL AMONOY
7693 GALANO, GILBERT JR PAJARES
7694 GALANO, MARY GRACE PERRERAS
7695 GALANTA, REINALLEN CHU
7696 GALANZA, ALGIE SAMILLANO
7697 GALANZA, JEFFREY LINTAO
7698 GALANZA, JOVILYN CASIDSID
7699 GALAPIN, JESSIE CAL
7700 GALAPIN, MARILYN LASACA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:156 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
7701 GALARPE, FREDICO JR REYES
7702 GALARPE, MARIA JERMA RAGO
7703 GALAS, MHEL JUNE ZARATE
7704 GALAT, LORETO I CU
7705 GALAY, GRACEL ALINGOD
7706 GALBAN, JANE SALAS
7707 GALBAN, JINEVEVE CACHERO
7708 GALCAN, GLENDA CAMPOS
7709 GALDOC, MICHELLE ADA-OL
7710 GALENG, SUNSHINE MAE PAYANGDO
7711 GALENG, VILMA KALANG-AD
7712 GALENO, KAREN FRANCIS GUIAO
7713 GALENZOGA, BERERLY CURAN
7714 GALERIO, RACHEL SABAULAN
7715 GALES, CHERRY GONZALES
7716 GALESTRE, EMMANUEL GONZALES
7717 GALGO, EDEN ESPINOSA
7718 GALGO, JOEL PALER
7719 GALGO, MARIVETH CONSTANTINO
7720 GALGO, ROTCHELLE PARAY
7721 GALI, ROSIE-LYN ARA
7722 GALIAS, KIMBERLY SANTIAGO
7723 GALICIA, GAY MIRAFUENTES
7724 GALICIA, MELODIA QUIRANTE
7725 GALICIA, MICHELLY PEÑA
7726 GALICIA, PERCIVAL JR DE LA RAMA
7727 GALICINAO, REYNEL DAN LINGATING
7728 GALIDO, ANGELIC GENON
7729 GALIDO, KHAMILA APALE
7730 GALIMBA, REGNER VALDE
7731 GALIMBA, SHERWIN ANCHETA
7732 GALINADA, LITO BALAGOT
7733 GALINDEZ, ANA LIANE CHRISTCEL CAILLES
7734 GALINDON, MARIE WILH ZINAMPAN
7735 GALIT, AILEEN CUARTERO
7736 GALIT, ARIES CUARTERO
7737 GALIT, GIL JR ORTEA
7738 GALITO, DARIOS GENTIO
7739 GALLANDEZ, JOEL GANTON
7740 GALLANOSA, CHARMAINE MATA
7741 GALLARDO, DANICA AURELLE MANIO
7742 GALLARDO, GERARDO MARTE
7743 GALLARDO, GINALYN BESANA
7744 GALLARDO, GRACE ANN MARCELO
7745 GALLARDO, KIMRHO CRUZ
7746 GALLARDO, MARIA LYDYLYN BUGTONG
7747 GALLARDO, MARIE GLOFELLE NODALO
7748 GALLARDO, MAY-ANN PAROHINOG
7749 GALLARDO, MELANIE MANDREAL
7750 GALLEBO, GILBERT RENDON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:157 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
7751 GALLEGO, ANTHONY BALLARAN
7752 GALLEGO, CHOZILY UY
7753 GALLEGO, EDGAR ALPUERTO
7754 GALLEGO, ENECITO JR BUNDA
7755 GALLEGO, JEIEL SOLIS
7756 GALLEGO, KRIZA APRIL HONORIDEZ
7757 GALLEGO, ROMAN MARCIAL DUMALAON
7758 GALLEGOS, ELVERA MARAMBA
7759 GALLENERO, JOY PINUELA
7760 GALLENTES, ANNIELYN RODRIGUEZ
7761 GALLENTES, QUEENIE EDPALINA
7762 GALLEPOSO, BIENVENIDO JR RUDAS
7763 GALLETES, JUVIELYN DIWAS
7764 GALLIBU, JC_LYN ZINGAPAN
7765 GALLO, ESTELITO JR DE SAN JUAN
7766 GALLO, NORIELYN LOPEZ
7767 GALMAK, ZENAIDA SANGIBAN
7768 GALMOTE, ELVIRA GUINEO
7769 GALO, CELESTY CORDITA
7770 GALOLA, MARIE ROSELYN ESCALANTE
7771 GALOLA, VANESA ILAIDA
7772 GALON, CHARLOTE PEROTE
7773 GALONO, MARY GRACE VERANO
7774 GALOPE, MYRA PECAYO
7775 GALOS, ALJON KENT SAYRE
7776 GALOS, ANNA MARIE NAREZ
7777 GALOS, MARYJOY MAGALONG
7778 GALOS, MELLANI DE JESUS
7779 GALOY, RANDY IRINCO
7780 GALSIM, KIMBERLY ROSE MANAOIS
7781 GALSIM, SHIELA MARIE COMORA
7782 GALUNO, ROSELIE LAGARDE
7783 GALUPO, JASON DAVE ANDALEGO
7784 GALUTERA, ROHONEY CALZADA
7785 GALVAN, MARIEFEL TABUTOL
7786 GALVE, JEROME CADUYAC
7787 GALVE, MYLINE FULLEROS
7788 GALVE, NIJEL PEROMINGAN
7789 GALVEZ, ARVIN AFABLE
7790 GALVEZ, BELLA ENRILE
7791 GALVEZ, GWEN ABA
7792 GALVEZ, HAZELMAE RESELOZA
7793 GALVEZ, JAMN MAE SALVALEON
7794 GALVEZ, JAY SHERWIN VALLEDOR
7795 GALVEZ, JENICA CORDOVA
7796 GALVEZ, MARIA JENNYFER CAPULI
7797 GALVEZ, MARY JOY ACERADO
7798 GALVEZ, RALPH WILLIAM LAJOM
7799 GALVIZO, EULALIE SABADO
7800 GAMAD, CHRISTY MARIE BIBAT
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:158 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
7801 GAMALI, RHEA BONGABONG
7802 GAMARCHA, ERICGLENN CAMUTA
7803 GAMARO, WINDELYN VILLANUEVA
7804 GAMAS, MAE CARMELLE SALMO
7805 GAMBA, ARNOLD JAYSON PADILLA
7806 GAMBA, MARICHU DAEP
7807 GAMBA, MICHELLE LLAGUNO
7808 GAMBAL, MELANIE VILLALUZ
7809 GAMBOA, AILYN ALBERTO
7810 GAMBOA, AURHEA MALYN ESTRABON
7811 GAMBOA, ELIODORE II FRANCISCO
7812 GAMBOA, GLEN MAR TUBIGAN
7813 GAMBOA, KRISTEL PEREZ
7814 GAMBOA, MARK ANTHONY PAGARAN
7815 GAMBOA, SARAH CADA
7816 GAMBOA, SHERYL BERNARDO
7817 GAMBUTA, ARLENE NANGKIL
7818 GAMEO, GLENDA ACYAPAT
7819 GAMEZ, JHONA NIEM
7820 GAMEZ, NICOLIE SHERIDAN DUSABAN
7821 GAMIAO, JACELYN HERONA
7822 GAMIDO, MARIA MARINELL BACULO
7823 GAMIL, ROSE ANN BANUAG
7824 GAMIS, CAREN NUMOS
7825 GAMIS, CHRISANTO NUMOS
7826 GAMMAD, FRADELYN FRONDA
7827 GAMOSA, EUGENE SUAN
7828 GAMOTIN, CHERIE ANN LAPIZ
7829 GAMPONG, RAHIMA DILANGALEN
7830 GAMUEDA, CHERRY CARANZO
7831 GAMUTIN, RHEA TAPANG
7832 GANADO, IRIS ALOGON
7833 GANADOS, NICKY JEAN MASILLONES
7834 GANALON, MARIE ANTHONETTE BALAJADIA
7835 GANDECILA, RENIEL JUSTINE ALTILLO
7836 GANDEZA, HONELYN FABRONERO
7837 GANDIA, ANTONIO MARQUITA
7838 GANDIA, GEENA CAÑA
7839 GANE, MELISA PISALES
7840 GANGIS, AL JOHANI BUGWASAN
7841 GANIBAN, HAZLE BETH MATUSALEM
7842 GANIC, EDNA POLIGON
7843 GANIR, CLAIRE GEROCHE
7844 GANNABAN, ROSE BRIDGET CARANDANG
7845 GANNAD, ANTONETE CABADDU
7846 GANOT, MYLA DELIGERO
7847 GANTALA, JULIE ANN TOLOSA
7848 GANTALA, MARIA MANOA LAMO
7849 GANTE, ROMINA SALMO
7850 GANZA, HAZELENE ROSE SOLOMON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:159 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
7851 GANZA, MICHELLE DAWN PASION
7852 GANZON, JAMARIE MAGARO
7853 GANZON, JOANNA SAB
7854 GANZON, RODOLFO JR VILLANUEVA
7855 GAPAS, CHARLOTTE FORTEO
7856 GAPAS, VICTORIANO JR ATAMOSA
7857 GAPASIN, KRISELLE BATAG
7858 GAPASIN, ROWELL GOGOC
7859 GAPAY, RENELLE LIGSAY
7860 GAPAZ, ERWIN COMIA
7861 GAPOL, GLADYS TEVES
7862 GAPOL, SHEMINITH LAGUE
7863 GAPOY, JENNY DE MESA
7864 GAPUZAN, ROSEMARIE ESTRELLA
7865 GARADO, COREEN FRANCIS MACASUSI
7866 GARALZA, ELMA CANTAGO
7867 GARAMONTE, IRIS ESPINOSA
7868 GARAY, MUJAHIDIN INOK
7869 GARAYAN, NAILYN ASTRERO
7870 GARBES, MAIKA VALERIO
7871 GARBIN, JOEL FESTEJO
7872 GARBO, ROBERT PILAPIL
7873 GARCES, JOEL BALANCIO
7874 GARCES, LORETA CASTAÑARES
7875 GARCESA, RONEL NATORES
7876 GARCIA, AISA NIÑA CABALLES
7877 GARCIA, ALAIN LOUISE FRANCISCO
7878 GARCIA, ARCHIMEDES ARVIE ANTONIO
7879 GARCIA, ARLANCE SANDRA MARIE MEDINA
7880 GARCIA, CARLO IAN GIMPAYA
7881 GARCIA, CATHERINE MARCOS
7882 GARCIA, CECILLE BALAGOT
7883 GARCIA, CHARITO SAGAYA
7884 GARCIA, CHARMAINE TORRES
7885 GARCIA, CLAUDEN NIEVA
7886 GARCIA, DANILO GACAYAN
7887 GARCIA, DARWIN JR MAGPALI
7888 GARCIA, EDEN AGUSTIN
7889 GARCIA, EDGENE MACATIGUIB
7890 GARCIA, ELIZABETH LAG-ASAN
7891 GARCIA, ELOISA TAPIA
7892 GARCIA, ERIKA JANE BUCAG
7893 GARCIA, ERIKA JANE CAPISTRANO
7894 GARCIA, ESTELLA GACILO
7895 GARCIA, FILIPINA AQUINO
7896 GARCIA, GEM BATACANDOLO
7897 GARCIA, GERALDINE ESPINOSA
7898 GARCIA, GERALDINE MANGUAN
7899 GARCIA, GUENDALYN DANGADANG
7900 GARCIA, HIYASMINE ALTONA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:160 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
7901 GARCIA, JACQUELYN PAPA
7902 GARCIA, JAN LELENE NALOG
7903 GARCIA, JASON MONTEROSO
7904 GARCIA, JEFFREY FELIPE
7905 GARCIA, JENILIQUE MIRAS
7906 GARCIA, JESSIVIE INSO
7907 GARCIA, JOSEPHINE RELACION
7908 GARCIA, JOSEPHINE REYES
7909 GARCIA, JUANITO TUNGCUL
7910 GARCIA, KATHY SIONOSA
7911 GARCIA, LADY JOY MALTO
7912 GARCIA, LAWRENCE PARCIA
7913 GARCIA, LIEZEL POSADAS
7914 GARCIA, MA BEA KRISTINE REYES
7915 GARCIA, MABENIE ANDOHON
7916 GARCIA, MAE THERESE MALUBAY
7917 GARCIA, MARICAR CALMA
7918 GARCIA, MARIVIC FARINAS
7919 GARCIA, MARK CUELLO
7920 GARCIA, MARK ANTHONY ESTEVES
7921 GARCIA, MARY JANE ESPIRITU
7922 GARCIA, MICHELLENE CASUGA
7923 GARCIA, MONALYN GOMEZ
7924 GARCIA, NANCY FLORENDO
7925 GARCIA, NELIZA GAMATAN
7926 GARCIA, NEYSIE MENDIOLA
7927 GARCIA, NIKKI ROSE RIVERA
7928 GARCIA, POCHOLO REJANO
7929 GARCIA, RAYMARK ABDON
7930 GARCIA, REEJEAN CAPISTRANO
7931 GARCIA, REMEDIOS BAUTISTA
7932 GARCIA, RICHARD CLARITO
7933 GARCIA, RICHELLE AQUINO
7934 GARCIA, RIZA MONTE
7935 GARCIA, ROCHELLE GLORY
7936 GARCIA, ROMINA DE VILLA
7937 GARCIA, ROSE BELLE AFAGA
7938 GARCIA, SARAH MABAWAD
7939 GARCIA, SARAH JEAN BURIAS
7940 GARCIA, SHIELA MARIE NUER
7941 GARCIA, VIVIAN GRACE GALERIO
7942 GARCIANO, NIÑA COSTAS
7943 GARCIMO, MARY GRACE FEDALGO
7944 GARDOSE, JANET MENTINO
7945 GARDUQUE, EFREN ARUCAN
7946 GARDUQUE, JOLIVE ANNE VALENZUELA
7947 GARDUÑA, KRISTINE GALANG
7948 GARFIL, MARIZ DORADO
7949 GARGANERA, MICHILLE POSTANES
7950 GARGAR, ANNABELLA SUMADIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:161 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
7951 GARGAR, CHERRIE MAE SOLER
7952 GARGAR, LORNITO JR ANTIGA
7953 GARILAO, ARIEL NAMIA
7954 GARIN, DONNA BELLE GARING
7955 GARIN, REYMART BARRINA
7956 GARING, RETIESA SARTE
7957 GARLITOS, ANABEL MOLINA
7958 GARO, MICHELLE ANGELA AQUINO
7959 GARON, ERWIN GERON
7960 GARPESA, KHETH LORCA
7961 GARRATE, MARIA CRISTINA CASTILLO
7962 GARRIDO, KARYL AMOGUIS
7963 GARRIDO, PSYCHE MYR RODA
7964 GARRIDO, RITZCHELLE RAMOS
7965 GARROL, GRACE TAPAN
7966 GARROTE, MARIEL TARNATE
7967 GARROTE, ROMULO ALAYAO
7968 GARROVILLO, JOSE CIPRIANO GUZMAN
7969 GARRUCHA, HANNAH FE MARIE PANISTANTE
7970 GARRUCHO, ZASSY LAE GARCES
7971 GARSON, WELSIE SUMAYLO
7972 GARSUTA, JEZIEL ALBIT
7973 GARUFIL, MICHELLE AGUADO
7974 GARVIDA, FRANKLIN DE GUZMAN
7975 GARVIDA, PERPETUA FABI
7976 GARZO, JERRYMEY
7977 GARZON, ANTONIO JR CAPORNO
7978 GARZON, JOANA GRACE MURILLON
7979 GASANG, KRISSA LUCEÑADA
7980 GASANGUE, MARNELEEN MACALINTAL
7981 GASCO, JOHN LOUIE RAMENTOS
7982 GASCON, SHERYL VILLARANDA
7983 GASPADO, SIMON FILLADO
7984 GASPAN, ELIZABETH JUMERAS
7985 GASPAR, ANNA MARIE OLANGA
7986 GASPAR, DENNIS RAZ
7987 GASPAR, GLADYS KHU
7988 GASPAR, JUNEX PACHECO
7989 GASPAR, MARICEL MORENO
7990 GASPER, RENE JUN ARNADO
7991 GASTA, KIRBIE JANE JAKOSALEM
7992 GASTADOR, RETSY MORATA
7993 GASTANES, SHEREMY MADRIAGA
7994 GASTON, GLOMAR RODELAS
7995 GATAB, MENGIE ONEZ
7996 GATACELO, ADONIS ARDALES
7997 GATAN, LIEZEL DABELA
7998 GATBONTON, JOHN PAUL
7999 GATCHALIAN, MERRY FE MANDEOYA
8000 GATDULA, JHASTINE CERVANTES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:162 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
8001 GATDULA, MELODY MENDOZA
8002 GATELA, CHERISH JELL LILLO
8003 GATINAO, LYNEEH DE LA PEÑA
8004 GATMAITAN, RAYMART YUMUL
8005 GATPANDAN, MARCIAH BERNALES
8006 GATUS, MARK MARTILLANA
8007 GATUSLAO, QUENNIE EROBAS
8008 GAUPO, MICHELLE GUTLAY
8009 GAVICA, REY JR GUERRERO
8010 GAVINA, MAE ANN DANIEL
8011 GAVINO, JESSICA REMPILLO
8012 GAVINO, JULIE ANN ESTADILLA
8013 GAVIOLA, GILLY MARIE BAUTISTA
8014 GAVIOLA, JAY CLARK ABABON
8015 GAWAN, ANNIE DAGOHOY
8016 GAWAT, MARY QUIOLINE DENURO
8017 GAYAHAN, RAQUEL DUEÑAS
8018 GAYAM, KAREN EVE HALALON
8019 GAYANGAN, JANREL DUMOTAN
8020 GAYAO, EVANELYN MAGAMPOC
8021 GAYAS, EUCLID FRANCISCO
8022 GAYATIN, MARY MAE MONEVA
8023 GAYBON, DAISY ALYONG
8024 GAYETA, NIKKO CANTOS
8025 GAYLAN, EVA LANAZA
8026 GAYNAT, MELITA SOLTERO
8027 GAYOLA, IMMANUEL MURILLO
8028 GAYOLA, JOY MARIE GACIS
8029 GAYOMBA, JENNIFER SOMERWE
8030 GAYON, KRISTELLE BABES CASINABE
8031 GAYOSA, JESSIE MARFIEL
8032 GAYOSO, JAMIE DE PAZ
8033 GAYOSO, RENA MORLAZA
8034 GAYRAMA, NOEL FILEMON TRANI
8035 GAYUDAN, ROGELIO BUMANGIL
8036 GAYUMA, JOYCE CABLINAN
8037 GAZA, MARIA KATRINA GUARIN
8038 GAZZINGAN, PETER CAUAN
8039 GAZZINGAN, ROM JOHN ARIBBAY
8040 GAÑGAN, ANGELIE ATILANO
8041 GAÑO, VIRGILINA DAYONDON
8042 GAÑON, DUANE LACUESTA
8043 GEAL, DECY JOY BOHOLST
8044 GEALON, MERLY MONTEBON
8045 GEBA, JANINE MINDAJAO
8046 GECANGAO, JOELYN GUBOC
8047 GECO, ABEGAIL DE LEON
8048 GEDORIO, STELLA EMPLEO
8049 GEDUCOS, CAROL DIPASUPIL
8050 GEGATO, NIÑA CHAVEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:163 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
8051 GEGONE, VENSCENT GERAPUSCO
8052 GELACIO, RONEL ANDAYA
8053 GELARIO, SHIELA MAGDASOC
8054 GELBERO, SHERINE BULAYBULAY
8055 GELBOLINGO, DEVRA RAE OUANO
8056 GELBOLINGO, MARJ BECERIL
8057 GELERA, MARILOU ENDENCIO
8058 GELI, PRECIOUS KRYSTEL MANTILLA
8059 GELIG, GILBERT GOMEZ
8060 GELIG, MARIBEL SOLLANO
8061 GELINA, MA GINALYN MONTALLANA
8062 GELIZON, MIKE DONALD MAGSINO
8063 GELLA, IRENE CAMUTA
8064 GELLADO, ANDY JUTIC
8065 GELLE, HANNA ALYSSA VENTURA
8066 GELOMIO, JONATHAN MACABARE
8067 GELSANO, DENA PEDRASITA
8068 GELVERO, LEO CORTEZ
8069 GEMAR, ELMER GUDES
8070 GEMARANGAN, JESTONY MONIEVA
8071 GEMENTIZA, DARLENE STA ANA
8072 GEMINA, CHARLENE MASUELA
8073 GEMINO, GLORIOUS TRAJECO
8074 GEMIRA, JASMINE MAE CATACUTAN
8075 GEMORA, CARL JEFFREY TABAMO
8076 GEMOTEA, MIREDEL PIMENTEL
8077 GEMPEROSO, VENIEL AMORES
8078 GENA, FATI MAE FALCASANTOS
8079 GENEGABUAS, MELCHE ABALLE
8080 GENERAL, EDRALIN AMPOSTA
8081 GENERAL, JERRY NAGAC
8082 GENERALO, NECIE BONAAGUA
8083 GENEROSO, ARNOLD BARRIENTOS
8084 GENEROSO, LEICA GIZELLA ILEM
8085 GENESTON, JENNIFER LUGAS
8086 GENETA, PHILIP DILAO
8087 GENETE, KRISTEL LOU EGIDO
8088 GENGONE, MARLIZA LINGACION
8089 GENIL, BENJIE ACEVEDA
8090 GENO, LORNA PREMACIO
8091 GENON, ERYL TENECIO
8092 GENOVIA, JULLIE SABALLERO
8093 GENSAYA, JAY ALVIN ADVINCULA
8094 GENTAPA, CHRISTINE FERNAN
8095 GENTAPA, JENELYN MAG-USARA
8096 GENTULLAGA, JESSABELLE SORONGON
8097 GEOCA, ESTRELLA CORTES
8098 GEONZON, CARYL RAS
8099 GEONZON, CONNIE SELLOTE
8100 GEORGE, VINCENT SAGUIPED
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:164 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
8101 GEPITULAN, RUSHEL DAROY
8102 GEPOLONGCA, ROMEL REBUYAS
8103 GEQUILAPAY, CHINGLYN NOQUERA
8104 GERALDEZ, CHRISTINE MAE BIBAT
8105 GERALDEZ, DANIEL JR COMBISTA
8106 GERALDO, CARLO ALEXANDRO FRANCISCO
8107 GERALDO, JEAN SALVADOR
8108 GERALDO, JESSICA MEJONDA
8109 GERANGUE, HONEY JOY ITOM
8110 GERANTE, MERLY JOY ESTRADA
8111 GERARDO, JEHAN UMBLAS
8112 GERESOLA, LEONEL CARMARAN
8113 GERILLA, MARIA PELITA PADULLON
8114 GERMINO, MARY ROSE FLORES
8115 GEROBIN, ANJENETE BAMBE
8116 GEROBIN, HELEN SANDRINO
8117 GEROLAGA, REY CAPANGPANGAN
8118 GERONA, JOSE ALCANAR
8119 GERONA, RAY ANGELO OCAMPO
8120 GERONA, REJEAN ALBURO
8121 GERONA, ROSE LYN FABULAR
8122 GERONES, ROMEO DANTE REMULTA
8123 GERONG, DINEE MARIE ALILA
8124 GERONIMO, ARNIE VALDEZ
8125 GERONIMO, JOANNA PACLARIN
8126 GERONIMO, JOHN KEVIN COS
8127 GERONIMO, KRIZIA ELOISA VEA
8128 GERONIMO, MARIE ALDRON
8129 GERONIMO, NEVA JEAN PALATTAO
8130 GERONIMO, SALOMIE BASALIO
8131 GERONIMO, VIDALYN DE LA CRUZ
8132 GEROY, CHARISA LARIDA
8133 GERUNDIO, JOHN REY CALAMBO
8134 GERVACIO, ROMER FALLARIA
8135 GESELL, CHARMAINE ERIKA PADIO
8136 GESMUNDO, JESSICA ALIGONZA
8137 GESTIADA, MARIA KATHERINA ESPAÑOL
8138 GESTIADA, MELINDA SAN JUAN
8139 GESULGON, MERAVIL MAE ROSAL
8140 GETALLA, JELLY MAE CATALOGO
8141 GETIGAN, ROSE AIRA EULITTE NAVALES
8142 GETONZO, MAE DEMAFELIZ
8143 GETURBOS, GLADYS BAHALA
8144 GEVERA, KEITH BRIAN EVANGELISTA
8145 GEVERO, GENELYN ELEUTERIO
8146 GEÑOSO, MARIA UNYSSA MISSION
8147 GIANAN, JAY PANTI
8148 GIANAN, JHON PAULO MATIENZO
8149 GIANAN, MYLENE TABUZO
8150 GIANAN, SHEKINAH ANN SARMIENTO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:165 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
8151 GICA, ELLEN YUNGCO
8152 GICO, JESUREY DEJANDO
8153 GIDA, GRACE BIALA
8154 GIGANTE, NOEMI DEL MUNDO
8155 GIL, AIMELYN JANE NAILGA
8156 GIL, RACHELLE SAMIA
8157 GILBALIGA, JEREMY TAMAYO
8158 GILBUENA, DIADEM JAY SOLIS
8159 GILBUENA, IERF JOY SOLIS
8160 GILLERA, STEFFANE JOY PALANOG
8161 GILMORE, LEARJAN AGAMON
8162 GIMANG, RIGELITA ONLAGADA
8163 GIMARINO, EVELYN TOMAODOS
8164 GIMENA, DONNALYN PONTANES
8165 GIMENA, MARY CLAIRE DISCAYA
8166 GIMENA, REY PHILIP BUAYA
8167 GIMENEZ, FRANCIS JAY ENRIQUEZ
8168 GIMENO, CZAR MARVIN SANTOS
8169 GIMO, ARIANNE SIEGA
8170 GIMO, JUVYLYN DELEGUER
8171 GIMOTEA, FRANK VERNON MONTAÑO
8172 GIMPES, GICELLE SANTOS
8173 GINES, SHERYL MAE ALBACETE
8174 GINETE, VANESSA PARAGAS
8175 GINEZ, CHARMAINE MIRONTOS
8176 GINGO, KHEY PESCADOR
8177 GINO, GEVEROSE GENTICA
8178 GINO, LAILANIE PAGSIDAN
8179 GINO, REA RACAZA
8180 GIO, MICHELLE BAGALIHOG
8181 GIPITULAN, GIRLEY FLORALDE
8182 GIRADO, RHEA GOLLOSO
8183 GIRAY, AMANCIO JR DIOQUINO
8184 GIRAY, DENNIS ESTILLES
8185 GIRAY, GENELYN TAÑON
8186 GIRAY, JERICO CAPARAL
8187 GIRAY, JOMMEL EVA
8188 GIRON, JOSEPH LARDIZABAL
8189 GITACAY, JELICA BHEL VALDELLON
8190 GLARAGA, VANILYN ELISAN
8191 GLARIAN, JOMARIE GABLINES
8192 GLEABO, KIMBERLY LADERIANO
8193 GLER, ENNA FELICIANO
8194 GLOBIO, VANELYN BOBILA
8195 GLOCENDA, CHARMAINE RUPECIO
8196 GLODO, ESTRELLITA SOBREVILLA
8197 GLODO, LAARNI AMOR BERSABE
8198 GLORIA, BENGIE CANO-OG
8199 GLORIA, FLORIAN LOQUINTE
8200 GLORIA, GREGORIA TUMBADO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:166 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
8201 GLORIA, NENIA JANE VALENZUELA
8202 GLORY, MARY ANN DELA TORRE
8203 GO, ANYA XY-ZA SAMAR
8204 GO, CHERRY MEI PISIGAN
8205 GO, CZARINA MALONG
8206 GO, MONALIZA JORILLO
8207 GO, NIGEL IAN CHRISTOPHER SEGUI
8208 GO, PETER EDWARD RAÑADA
8209 GO, SAMUEL PALLANAN
8210 GO, WILLIAM DELOS REYES
8211 GOBOLI, JANETH GERONA
8212 GOBRIN, JEAN LAEDA
8213 GOBRIN, MARICRIS MAGTARAYO
8214 GOBRIS, RANDY GALLARON
8215 GOBUYAN, LEVILIN CALORING
8216 GOC-ONG, MARICEL TUNDAG
8217 GOCELA, CRISYL SALAZAR
8218 GOCELA, IRISH MARIE EDER
8219 GOCHOCO, JORDAN CALAMBA
8220 GOCHOCO, MARY ANN DANILA
8221 GODIN, DEONAMAE PONGAN
8222 GODIO, MARIA ROFILLE VIÑAS
8223 GODOY, ROLANDO JR LABERINTO
8224 GOGO, HOSNIE MACALANGCOM
8225 GOGO, NORLAILA MOHMEN
8226 GOHETIA, SHERWIN MARK ANTISODA
8227 GOLEZ, RHEA MAE PILLA
8228 GOLEZ, RYAN REYES
8229 GOLFO, MARIEL SIGNO
8230 GOLGOTA, GENE ROME KIDAYAN
8231 GOLINGAY, MARJORY LAZO
8232 GOLLA, RUSSHIA MARY DAPHNE AGUDO
8233 GOLONG, MARLON DOMASIG
8234 GOLOSINDA, MARY MAY JEAN BERNIL
8235 GOLOYUGO, CHRISTINE DIANE BAES
8236 GOLVEN, JAIME DURANA
8237 GOMA, LULLABY IMPERIAL
8238 GOMA, RICHARD GALBO
8239 GOMBA, CRISTINA CAJUSAY
8240 GOMBA, FLORLYN MANA
8241 GOMBIO, LADELIN HAZEL EMBUDO
8242 GOMERA, CHARLES CALUNSAG
8243 GOMEZ, CHARMENE BAUTISTA
8244 GOMEZ, DAISY DUCO
8245 GOMEZ, FRILYN BALIGYAN
8246 GOMEZ, GUIA MAY CONSULTA
8247 GOMEZ, JOVANIE MATANOG
8248 GOMEZ, JOYCIE MAR MORENO
8249 GOMEZ, KAREN VINUYA
8250 GOMEZ, MA THERESA GARCES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:167 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
8251 GOMEZ, MA THERESA MICOSA
8252 GOMEZ, MARIA JURALDINE PEPITO
8253 GOMEZ, MARICOR CONCEPCION
8254 GOMEZ, PAUL LOUIS CONSULTA
8255 GOMEZ, PETE ANDRADE
8256 GOMEZ, REA JOY SOLANO
8257 GOMEZ, SHEENA ABAINZA
8258 GOMEZ, SIMON FRANZ MORALES
8259 GOMORA, JIMMYLI ANN JOSOL
8260 GOMOS, NORMAN VANZUELA
8261 GONDONG, REMON JESPER PUAGANG
8262 GONDRA, CATHY LEE FOGATA
8263 GONDRA, ELAINE CEBRERO
8264 GONDRANEOS, ALONA SALVADOR
8265 GONDRANIOS, MARY ANGELINE TORREGOZA
8266 GONGOB, JINKY ERASMO
8267 GONIDA, ROVIE MAE SUNGKAL
8268 GONJORAN, LOSHEL SIOS-E
8269 GONO, QUEENIE TODILLO
8270 GONO, ROMNICK MODA
8271 GONOWON, MARIBEL BOÑAGA
8272 GONZAGA, ANGELO JARDELEZA
8273 GONZAGA, CERNIESSA FAMI
8274 GONZAGA, DIANA CAPUYAN
8275 GONZAGA, EMERSON CERENEO
8276 GONZAGA, JOYCE CARLA CORSIGA
8277 GONZAGA, MARK MOYONG
8278 GONZAGA, OLIVER GALAZ
8279 GONZAGA, PATRICK SUÑER
8280 GONZAGA, REYSA SASING
8281 GONZALES, ANA ROSE GABIANA
8282 GONZALES, ARLENE CAPARAS
8283 GONZALES, CHENNA GUARTE
8284 GONZALES, CHINETT HERMAN
8285 GONZALES, CHRIS LYNDON VILLANUEVA
8286 GONZALES, ELAINE MAY RUMBAOA
8287 GONZALES, ERICK JOHN PANGANIBAN
8288 GONZALES, FREDIMAR MASIN
8289 GONZALES, HONEY BELLE ZORILLA
8290 GONZALES, IVY GUANZON
8291 GONZALES, JANINE MAY FLORES
8292 GONZALES, JASPER JAY CORPUZ
8293 GONZALES, JEAN CUBA
8294 GONZALES, JENNY ROSE ESTRELLADO
8295 GONZALES, JEROME ANGELO MALINAY
8296 GONZALES, JHONNA DE VERA
8297 GONZALES, JIGG RL VALDEZ
8298 GONZALES, JOEL AGPAWAN
8299 GONZALES, JOHN PAUL VILLANUEVA
8300 GONZALES, JOLLY CRIS TUTOY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:168 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
8301 GONZALES, JOMARYSE MACAPAS
8302 GONZALES, KELVIN KRIS CEA
8303 GONZALES, KENNY MAWILI
8304 GONZALES, KRISTINA CASSANDRA TABINAS
8305 GONZALES, KRISTINE MAPPALA
8306 GONZALES, KRISTINE JOY
8307 GONZALES, LAARNIE SEBIO
8308 GONZALES, LIELA CALIZO
8309 GONZALES, LUIGI MARC DELOS SANTOS
8310 GONZALES, MARCELINO GENEROSO COLOMA
8311 GONZALES, MARIA LISA MAGALLANES
8312 GONZALES, MARIBEL SANGGASINA
8313 GONZALES, MARICEL ALMADEN
8314 GONZALES, MARJUN BOLANTE
8315 GONZALES, MYRA REYES
8316 GONZALES, NICHOLIN GIL
8317 GONZALES, ODETTE REJUSO
8318 GONZALES, RACHEL ABRIOL
8319 GONZALES, RIA JUARANA
8320 GONZALES, RONALDO ADE
8321 GONZALES, RONELL MANLAPID
8322 GONZALES, ROZELLE LOUIE GUEVARRA
8323 GONZALEZ, CHRISTIAN GABRIEL PERALTA
8324 GONZALO, WINSTON TERENCE IGNAS
8325 GONZALVO, GYNA ANGELES
8326 GONZALVO, KRISTINE DELA CRUZ
8327 GOPO, DENSON DUARTE
8328 GORDA, AIREEN CAPAWING
8329 GORDOLA, ELIZABETH SINOGBA
8330 GORDOLA, EMAN GITANA
8331 GORDORA, JIMMY JR ENCIO
8332 GORECHO, PAUL PATALINGHUG
8333 GORGONIA, ALLAN DORATO
8334 GORGONIA, EVANGELYN OLCHONDRA
8335 GORGONIA, LEA ALVARIO
8336 GORGONIA, RYAN JOSEPH DORATO
8337 GORGONIO, MARIA MERA GAMUTAN
8338 GORILLO, MARNIE VIRTUDEZ
8339 GORION, CHESTON SILVERIO SELEHENCIA
8340 GOROSIN, WILSON EMMANUEL ESTEVES
8341 GOROSPE, JOYCE LIAN SANCHEZ
8342 GORPE, DENNIS BARTOLAY
8343 GORPIDO, MA LANI JARITO
8344 GORRE, ROMEO JR YUAG
8345 GOTO, GERELINA ATAYAN
8346 GOYALA, WYLVEN DE LA TORRE
8347 GOYENA, JOHN OPENIANO
8348 GOYENA, MARY JANE OPENIANO
8349 GOYO, ERELS JOY ESTILLORE
8350 GOZALO, KRISTINE RANARIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:169 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
8351 GOZO, JOYZEL TALISIC
8352 GRAFILO, LORENA BARRUN
8353 GRAFILO, RYA BILLONES
8354 GRAGANTA, JHAMEL AGCAOILI
8355 GRAGASIN, JOANNA RIZ CAMILON
8356 GRAGEDA, ANDREW GIL VERGARA
8357 GRAGEDA, JOHN DARLZ DAZAL
8358 GRAJEDA, CHRISTINE MAE DELGADO
8359 GRAMA, ALBERT NAAGAS
8360 GRAMAJE, JANNAH ABIGAIL DEL CORRO
8361 GRAN, RUTH OCHO
8362 GRANADA, AILYSA FORRO
8363 GRANADA, LYCYLE ANNE LIM
8364 GRANADA, NANCY TOLENTINO
8365 GRANADOS, MARY JOIE URSONAL
8366 GRANADOZIN, LEAH MARTINEZ
8367 GRANDE, MARLON CALUSOR
8368 GRANDEA, JEAN URBANOZO
8369 GRANIL, RACHELLE OLIVEROS
8370 GRANTON, JOVENILL BAREDO
8371 GRATELA, SHEENA ROSE FULLA
8372 GRATUITO, MA BELINDA BUAQUIÑA
8373 GRAVADOR, DARRYL SHANE UY
8374 GRAVIDEZ, JHON REY GALOSO
8375 GRAVINO, MARY GRACE NILLAS
8376 GRAZA, IMIE SORIANO
8377 GRECALDA, RAY SAMUEL GUICO
8378 GREFALDE, DARCY NERELLE CONCEPCION
8379 GREFALDEO, MARINEL ALCOMENDAS
8380 GREFALDO, NIDA HERNANDEZ
8381 GREGORIO, HAZEL SOMOGAT
8382 GREGORIO, JACLYN ARCILLA
8383 GREGORIO, JESSICA GARCIA
8384 GREGORIO, KAREN JOY BAUTISTA
8385 GREGORIO, MARVEN ATIENZA
8386 GREGORIO, RICKY OCAMPO
8387 GREGORIO, ROMMEL OBENA
8388 GREGORIO, SHEENA SANTIAGO
8389 GREGORIO, VIDA FRIAS
8390 GRENCIO, JENALYN VELO
8391 GRESO, SARAH JANE SAN JOAQUIN
8392 GRESONES, FRANCIS JOLIE NAGUIT
8393 GREY, EVELYN JANCORDA
8394 GRIETA, CHARISH GRAFIL
8395 GRIMALDO, JOY GLEN BUERGO
8396 GRONA, RENEL GERANCO
8397 GRUBB, MARY CRIS BAGATUA
8398 GRUSPE, DONNABELLE AGGA
8399 GRUTA, AILEEN ENRIQUEZ
8400 GUADALQUIVER, RUSELL MAE DECENA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:170 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
8401 GUADALUPE, MARY GRACE DILLA
8402 GUALVEZ, MA CHONA ALTO
8403 GUAN, JANETH ASISTIDO
8404 GUANZON, CYNTHIA MENDOZA
8405 GUANZON, JOCELLE VILLANUEVA
8406 GUANZON, MICOL GRACE ROCA
8407 GUARDA, ALEJANDRE GELUA
8408 GUARDARIO, VICKY ENCARGUEZ
8409 GUARDIANA, SANDY DE LEON
8410 GUARDIARIO, MAZZINNI DE LA PEÑA
8411 GUARIN, BLESILDA OLAJE
8412 GUARIN, LOVELY CUARESMA
8413 GUARIN, MAYCHEL CUARESMA
8414 GUATNO, EVANGELINE BOLARON
8415 GUAVES, MARJORIE PINO
8416 GUBALANI, JERALYN DAPLINAN
8417 GUBALLA, MA CARISSA LOUISE REYES
8418 GUBATAN, LENARD BENTING
8419 GUBATON, MARY ROSE ABRIGO
8420 GUBOT, MARIA KRISTINE DAGA
8421 GUELAS, GLENN PEREÑA
8422 GUERA, MINETTE LORENZO
8423 GUERIÑA, JANNETTE VERGARA
8424 GUERIÑA, LIZA REY
8425 GUERRA, BEVERLY ANNE ESPINA
8426 GUERRA, CHONA JOY GIALEN
8427 GUERRERO, AARANHELE DEL ROSARIO
8428 GUERRERO, AMIE MINGALA
8429 GUERRERO, CHARITO ROSARIO PLASTINA
8430 GUERRERO, GLENN LEAN DUPA
8431 GUERRERO, JOAN MENDEZ
8432 GUERRERO, MARICON CUREG
8433 GUERRERO, MARK ANTHONY RAPUSON
8434 GUERRERO, NORMAN REYES
8435 GUETAN, ROXAN MAE ALEJANDRO
8436 GUEVARA, ANGELA ALCOBER
8437 GUEVARA, DENNY OLEA
8438 GUEVARRA, ALONA FRANCISCO
8439 GUEVARRA, ARIEL BEBAR
8440 GUEVARRA, AYRA JOY RETUBIS
8441 GUEVARRA, GEENNALENE VILLAGRACIA
8442 GUEVARRA, JANINE ELEAZAR
8443 GUEVARRA, JOHANNA FE NUÑEZ
8444 GUEVARRA, JUNE CABORALES
8445 GUEVARRA, LORELIE FLORES
8446 GUEVARRA, NOEL BAGANG
8447 GUEVARRA, ROMELYN ANORE
8448 GUHITIA, AURELIA DUNGPIEN
8449 GUIA, RIFF RAYMOND CUENCA
8450 GUIAMAD, ROHAINE ABOGANTAO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:171 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
8451 GUIANAN, SHIELA ALVARADO
8452 GUIANG, RHOSVIL FRAGATA
8453 GUIANG, VIRGILIO JR TADEFA
8454 GUIASELON, BABY UMPING
8455 GUIBANI, MARLON LOPEZ
8456 GUIBAO, JONELLS PACOG
8457 GUIBONE, DANILO DEXTER JR LAUSA
8458 GUIBONE, SARAH MAE DAGONDON
8459 GUIDO, JHOEVETTE DIZON
8460 GUIEB, JOSEF MARIE CAPITULO
8461 GUIGAYOMA, INDIRA CUYOS
8462 GUIGUING, JO-ANN CASABUENA
8463 GUILARAN, REZIEL NUEVA
8464 GUILLERMO, GLADYS NAVARRO
8465 GUILLERMO, JAYMIE MANUEL
8466 GUILLERMO, MA DESEREE QUITAYEN
8467 GUILLERO, RICA ESPACIO
8468 GUILO, JUDELIA MAHINAY
8469 GUIM, DYESSEBEL GUAN
8470 GUIMARY, ZAITE TUTANES
8471 GUIMBA, GEMMAR ANTHONY FERNANDEZ
8472 GUIMBAOLIBOT, JOERISA AGUILAR
8473 GUINA, ABIGAIL MANLICLIC
8474 GUINALING, JUNEFER
8475 GUINANOY, JAMES DULNUAN
8476 GUINDANAO, MARK VINCEN DANG
8477 GUINDOLAN, CONCILISA MANTE
8478 GUINILING, FATIMA BEN-EK
8479 GUINIT, BRYAN GUPIT
8480 GUINIT, JENNINE LEZZETTE TABUJARA
8481 GUINITARAN, MARYBEL AWITIN
8482 GUINOO, CHARITO MERTO
8483 GUINSISANA, KRISTINE PEREÑA
8484 GUINTE, REZEL CHARMIN MAROLLANO
8485 GUINTO, BARRY DANAN
8486 GUINTO, MORIES JAEN
8487 GUINTO, SARAH JANE MAGNOSAY
8488 GUINTO, ZERJOHN PAUL DE LEON
8489 GUINTU, JEMIELYN MALIKSI
8490 GUINTU, LAILANEE GALOZO
8491 GUIRHEM, RIZA GUY
8492 GUIRUELA, JERRY MARFIL
8493 GUIRUELA, MA SALVE BOTOR
8494 GUITERING, KARINA QUILANG
8495 GUIUO, VANESA MARAMAG
8496 GUIYAB, JONALUZ VILLANUEVA
8497 GUIYAB, RACQUEL JOY JOSUE
8498 GUIYAB, ROLDAN SAMBO
8499 GULA, DENMARK GLENN CALUBAY
8500 GULBEN, MARLON FEROLIN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:172 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
8501 GULFAN, JONCEL CONEJOS
8502 GULFAN, REXON YTAC
8503 GULINAO, ALLAN CRUDA
8504 GULINAO, RAMONCITO JOSE
8505 GULLAYAN, MISTEKEE
8506 GULLEM, AIRENE ROSE ARGAWANON
8507 GULLES, ROAN EVARDONE
8508 GULLOD, FE PAKIAS
8509 GULTIA, GELBY LACUSTA
8510 GUMACDANG, JOAN ANGID
8511 GUMAHAD, MICHAELANGELO PALER
8512 GUMALAWE, QUENNIE DALUMPINES
8513 GUMALINGGING, CHRISTIAN SHANE CAYONG
8514 GUMANGAN, JAIME JR PUGUON
8515 GUMANSING, ESMAIRA DILANGALEN
8516 GUMAPAC, PATRICK ESTORGIO
8517 GUMAPANG, JANICE AMPER
8518 GUMAPOS, ELMUNDO SERVINIAS
8519 GUMASING, MARY JANINE CACAYURAN
8520 GUMATAY, ANALYN ARAGON
8521 GUMATAY, MELISSA ARAGON
8522 GUMBA, DAVID JOHN ESPADERO
8523 GUMBA, MEBETH DURA
8524 GUMBA, RIZZA MAE LACSAMANA
8525 GUMBAN, ALLEN JANE ETABAG
8526 GUMBAN, HECTOR JR SEDENTARIO
8527 GUMELA, JESSICA RABUTAZO
8528 GUMERA, KRIZ ADRIENNE TAN
8529 GUMERA, LESTER JAMES ARCO
8530 GUMERA, MARK ALLEN CABORNAY
8531 GUMIAL, ALMA FEROLINO
8532 GUMILAO, JHONIE DALAHAY
8533 GUMIRAN, JUNE BUCAG
8534 GUMMOH, MIDZMA AMILBASAD
8535 GUMPIC, ROANNE PAWID
8536 GUNDAY, ALBERTO JR ESTAPIA
8537 GUNDAYA, SARAH CRAZIEL MADRONERO
8538 GUNGOB, ENRIQUE PEÑALOZA
8539 GUNHURAN, NELSON JR CARMEN
8540 GUNOY, AQUAREZ MILAN
8541 GUNTAN, SHERYL DATINGUINOO
8542 GUPIT, BIMBO ABELLA
8543 GUPIT, SHEENA GOJAR
8544 GURA, JENY ROSS SANTIAGO
8545 GURAN, FLORANTE JR ALBERTO
8546 GURAY, KARLA MAE ENDE
8547 GURO, AINAH SALAM GRANDE
8548 GURO, ALINAIR COSAIN
8549 GURO, BOLKIA ABBAS
8550 GURO, FATIMA BAYABAO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:173 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
8551 GURO, SITTIE MADID
8552 GURO, SITTIE Z AINAB CUARO
8553 GUSTILO, MILANIE TUMAMPOS
8554 GUSTILO, ROSENIE ARSENIO
8555 GUSTO, JANE LIESHA BERNARDINO
8556 GUTANG, CHELLEMIE DALIGDIG
8557 GUTIERREZ, BASILIO III CORDERO
8558 GUTIERREZ, BRYAN PEREZ
8559 GUTIERREZ, CRISTY LIBUNAO
8560 GUTIERREZ, GEMENI SILVERIO
8561 GUTIERREZ, GIA DOMINGO
8562 GUTIERREZ, JANICE VIDANES
8563 GUTIERREZ, JOHN MARK GABIN
8564 GUTIERREZ, JONALY PANELA
8565 GUTIERREZ, JUAN GABRIEL REYES
8566 GUTIERREZ, KING LESTER MENDOZA
8567 GUTIERREZ, KRISTINE SANDRA DY
8568 GUTIERREZ, LEVI ROSE YAMBAO
8569 GUTIERREZ, MARK AGDA
8570 GUTIERREZ, MARY FRANCE BORROMEO
8571 GUTIERREZ, MARY GRACE AGDA
8572 GUTIERREZ, MARY GRACE SABLAD
8573 GUTIERREZ, MAURREEN GONZALES
8574 GUTIERREZ, PAUL AUSTRIA
8575 GUTIERREZ, REMIE DIME
8576 GUTIERREZ, ROSANA SALAZAR
8577 GUTIERREZ, RUTHCHEL GARBILAO
8578 GUTIERREZ, SHERRY GILBANG
8579 GUTOS, MA LEMDELYN RANARA
8580 GUTUAL, ANNA MARISSA REMITIO
8581 GUYO, BRYAN ED FELIPE
8582 GUYO, DEXTER RAZ
8583 GUZMAN, CHERRY ANN PADON
8584 GUZMAN, LEAH SANTOS
8585 GUZMAN, MICHAEL BATARA
{Source}

Like Us on Facebook, Follow Us on Twitter or subscribe via E-mail to receive more updates.


ADVERTISEMENT