LET Results August 2014 Secondary Alphabetical List F-O Passers | The Summit Express

Navi-Grid TheSummitExpress - Your News Blog
Home About Us Contribute Team Summit Express Advertise

Privacy Policy Terms and Conditions

LET Results August 2014 Secondary Alphabetical List F-O Passers


ADVERTISEMENT


The Professional Regulation Commission (PRC) on Monday, October 27, 2014 released the complete results of teachers board exam conducted on August 17, 2014 in several testing locations in the Philippines and in Hongkong.

PRC has listed a total of 26,767 secondary teachers out of 77,803 examinees (34.40%) who have successfully passed the LET.

The full list of passers for Secondary Level is now available online.
Takers may now view on this page the alphabetical roll of passers for F to O Surnames (Secondary).

RELATED RESULTS
Main Results Page: August 2014 LET
A-E Passers: LET Results August 2014 Secondary Alphabetical List
P-Z Passers: LET Results August 2014 Secondary Alphabetical List
Top 10 (Topnotchers) August 2014 LET Elementary - Teachers board exam
Top 10 (Topnotchers) August 2014 LET Secondary - Teachers board exam

Roll of Successful Examinees in the L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014 Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014

10570 FAA, MARY JOY FABELLON
10571 FAALAM, ALBERTINE PEREZ
10572 FABABEIR, CHRISTIAN EFRAIM
10573 FABABEIR, MICHELLE MACAPULAY
10574 FABALIÑA, LOVELY JANE FONTARUM
10575 FABAVIER, SHEILA MAE JACINTO
10576 FABELLA, CAMILLE JHED ONDE
10577 FABELLA, JOYCE MAY CEPILLO
10578 FABELLA, KRISTINA CRISOLO
10579 FABELLON, DARIAN MOANAH FERRANCO
10580 FABELLON, MARK ANTHONY CABAGUE
10581 FABIA, ETHEL PEREZ
10582 FABIALA, MARIA DIVINA BALDOMERO
10583 FABIALA, RONJIL FALLURIN
10584 FABIAN, AARON CHRISTOPHER GONZALES
10585 FABIAN, JONATHAN DE JESUS
10586 FABIAN, MARICEL APELO
10587 FABIAN, SARAH JANE DE JESUS
10588 FABIANO, ELJOY DECENA
10589 FABIC, MARGARET FERNANDEZ
10590 FABILLAR, ILYICH NICOLAI LENIN LAVIÑA
10591 FABILLAR, INNA ANTONETTE AQUINO
10592 FABILLAR, RUTCHEL TELEBRICO
10593 FABIOLAS, CLARINELLE GRACE VALDEZ
10594 FABITO, MICHAEL PIDO
10595 FABRE, DYANNA ROSE IROY
10596 FABRE, JAREASON DE LA CRUZ
10597 FABREA, MIKKI DAEN
10598 FABREGAR, JAKE RAYMUND FERRERA
10599 FABREGAS, DAVY BOY FIEDACAN
10600 FABREGAS, MADEL FAJUTAGANA


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:214 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

10601 FABRERO, LADY PRECIOUS PAZ
10602 FABRERO, MARY ANN FERRANCO
10603 FABRICANTE, IVYLEE BAHALA
10604 FABRICANTE, JOBELLE TOPULAR
10605 FABRICANTE, LAILANI PASION
10606 FABRIQUE, ANNABE DECLAROS
10607 FABRIQUEL, MA CECILIA CONSTANTINO
10608 FABRO, EDWARDO SALDIVAR
10609 FABRO, JAMES GUILLERMO
10610 FABROS, EMMA TUNGCUL
10611 FABROS, RUBY JEAN DOCTOLERO
10612 FABUNAN, MARY JANE NIETES
10613 FABURADA, JESSIL FABILLAR
10614 FABURADA, RUEL TUBIO
10615 FACINABAO, ABEGAEL CALANAO
10616 FACTAO, RUBY LLANDER
10617 FACTOLERIN, ELVIRA AUDITOR
10618 FACTOR, HERMINIO JR NAVA
10619 FACTOR, JONALYN BULA
10620 FACTOR, JONEL CARAOS
10621 FACTOR, ROBERT SALGADO
10622 FACTORIZA, OLIVIA JAVIER
10623 FACUN, EDDIELYN TIRAMBULO
10624 FACUN, JOHN MARLING
10625 FACUN, NOVY HILERIA
10626 FACUNDO, PACITA DELA PENA
10627 FACUNLA, JOHN MICHAEL DAGUIPA
10628 FADERA, IRENE IGNACIO
10629 FADRIGA, CARLA JOY ISIDERIO
10630 FADRIGA, VALERIO AGUAS
10631 FADRIQUELA, JESSA ALOJADO
10632 FADRIQUELA, MARY ROSE FATALLA
10633 FADRIQUELA, RAUVEN JEAN ERODIAS
10634 FADRIQUILAN, JUDITH JASMIN
10635 FAELDAN, JERLENE FRUELDA
10636 FAELDEN, JOHN MICHAEL LUSICA
10637 FAELDIN, JOAN LOUIE GAHUB
10638 FAELDIN, ROSHEL SOBIATE
10639 FAELDON, VICTOR CARZON
10640 FAELDONIA, NESSIE ZABALA
10641 FAELMOCA, JONABELLE GANOT
10642 FAGTANAC, MARIAN CARILLO
10643 FAGUINNEY, REINA FEGCAN
10644 FAIDAL, HASIMA HASSAN
10645 FAILAMAN, RICHYEL NOMOS
10646 FAILANGA, JANET SAVILLO
10647 FAILMA, ERVIE KATHLENE KAY BANIAGO
10648 FAILON, JANICE BAUTISTA
10649 FAISAL, HAMIDAH HADJI-HASSAN
10650 FAISAN, MANELYN MAINIT


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:215 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

10651 FAJANOY, REGINARD CASTILLANO
10652 FAJARDO, ALLAN ANTONIO
10653 FAJARDO, AN JEANEN CORTES
10654 FAJARDO, BRYAN RAMIREZ
10655 FAJARDO, DONNA FAITH BORETA
10656 FAJARDO, ERICKA MACMAC
10657 FAJARDO, FLORIENNE MHAY ESGUERRA
10658 FAJARDO, FREDDIE MANJARES
10659 FAJARDO, IMELDA DACARA
10660 FAJARDO, JENALYN JAMITO
10661 FAJARDO, LARA SANTIAGO
10662 FAJARDO, MARIA FE MERDEGIA
10663 FAJARDO, MARK JOHN SALVADOR
10664 FAJARDO, MELODY LAMBAN
10665 FAJARDO, MILDRED ANNA LAGUIDAO
10666 FAJARDO, PIOQUINTO OSE
10667 FAJARDO, REBECCA ZAGADA
10668 FAJARDO, RECHEL CRUZ
10669 FAJARDO, REGIE PAMPANG
10670 FAJARDO, RENANTE LAMBAN
10671 FAJARDO, RONALYN ALEGRE
10672 FAJARDO, STEPHANE INIEGO
10673 FAJARILLO, LEONIDES PEARL FAJICULAY
10674 FAJARILLO, VERYL FAMARAN
10675 FAJARIT, JED FAJUTAG
10676 FAJARITO, CLAIRE DIANE INOCENCIO
10677 FAJARITO, SUNSHINE JOYCE FAJILAGANA
10678 FAJEL, EM JHUN ADECER
10679 FAJELAGO, SHERMEN MANGAO
10680 FAJICULAY, CARLO ANGELO FANER
10681 FAJICULAY, GENESIS MAY LONZAGAY
10682 FAJICULAY, JOE FAJUTNAO
10683 FAJILAN, LAWRENCE FABRO
10684 FAJILAN, LOLITO RELOX
10685 FAJILAN, SHARLYNE MAGBATA
10686 FAJOTA, CASILLYN GENELEA NIEDO
10687 FALAG-EY, FELIX JR TANGILAG
10688 FALAGUE, KAYCEE FLORENTINO
10689 FALCASANTOS, KATHLEEN KATE JOY
10690 FALCASANTOS, KREANNE LOCSON
10691 FALCON, AMIELOU SUAREZ
10692 FALCULAN, KATHLEEN MAE MERES
10693 FALCULAN, RENSIE VIQUE FAJARITO
10694 FALCULAN, ROSANNA DELA VEGA
10695 FALCUNITIN, ELMAR LAYUSAN
10696 FALCUTILA, JOSEPH SORIANO
10697 FALCUTILA, REA BEL FEDERICO
10698 FALEJO, ALLAN FONDEVILLA
10699 FALLADO, JUNROE
10700 FALLARCUNA, HAROLD FAJICULAY


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:216 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

10701 FALLARCUNA, SHERYL FRONDA
10702 FALLARIA, VIC FAJILAN
10703 FALLARNA, X-HANDI BAJADO
10704 FALLER, GUILBERTO JAPAG
10705 FALLER, MICHAEL JUANANE
10706 FALLORIN, RENZ MICHAEL FABIA
10707 FALLORINA, ANA MARGARITA MERICO
10708 FALLORINA, REGINE CANDELARIO
10709 FALOGME, KHENCHY FANER
10710 FALOGME, MARICAR GALIT
10711 FALQUEZA, MARVIN SALVAN
10712 FALSIS, LAYSA LOPEZ
10713 FALUCHO, GRACE GELLANGARIN
10714 FAMADICO, JANINE FAZ
10715 FAMAS, MARIA ROCHELLE DUHAYLUNGSOD
10716 FAMAT, HONEY GRACE CAPIN
10717 FAMILARA, BILL PATRICK MUSCA
10718 FAMILARA, LHEN MINDORO
10719 FAMINI, RITA JUTIC
10720 FAMISAN, ZARMI CARE BOTOR
10721 FAMISARAN, AIVEN JOY RIVAS
10722 FAMISARAN, RACHEL FORTU
10723 FAMORCAN, LEONITO JR FALLARCUNA
10724 FAMOSO, MARIA LOURDES UMBAC
10725 FAMOSO, MARIEL JADE FLORENDO
10726 FAMUCOL, ZARAH MAY FLORES
10727 FAMULAG, CRISTINA MAE BRACAMONTE
10728 FAMULAGAN, FATIMA LOPEZ
10729 FANER, QUEEN JOYCE FALOGME
10730 FANGON, DYAN GAUDIA
10731 FANGON, LOUIE MARK MILANA
10732 FANO, BO VALIN FESTIN
10733 FANO, MERILYN FADEROGAO
10734 FANOGA, MARIBEL DELOS SANTOS
10735 FANOSAN, FRENILYN AO-WAC
10736 FANTILLAN, CHARMAINE KAY GEVESO
10737 FANTO, CRISTY REGINO
10738 FANTONIAL, CHRISLYN TAPIC
10739 FANUGA, NOVIE GRACE MAQUILING
10740 FANULAN, HERMOLINA ASUM
10741 FARA-ON, JAY-ANN GEPULGANI
10742 FARAON, MARICAR OBLEFIAS
10743 FARASE, LADY MAE APOSTOL
10744 FARENAS, XYZA VEGA
10745 FARIN, ANNIEBETH NALUPA
10746 FARIOL, THEARESA MEI CASTILLO
10747 FARIOLEN, CHARMAINNE GIZELLE BRAVO
10748 FARNAZO, ELICA
10749 FARRALES, REA VALMONTE
10750 FARROL, LUCY GRACE CASADOR


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:217 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

10751 FARYOWEN, GLORY ACCAP
10752 FASUYANG, JACOB LONGAYEN
10753 FAT, ALLANO BANLASAN
10754 FATOYOG, MARICAR CHAG-OSEN
10755 FAURILLO, ROWENA SAN LUIS
10756 FAUSTINO, CAMILLE TRINIDAD
10757 FAUSTINO, CHINKY ABAN
10758 FAUSTINO, GEMMA BASBAS
10759 FAUSTINO, JEFFREY DELA CRUZ
10760 FAUSTINO, MARIA GRACIELA BALMONTE
10761 FAUSTINO, MARIANNE LAARNI SANTOS
10762 FAYLOGA, EVERLYN DAMO
10763 FAYO, MA DIANA FONTE
10764 FAYRE, ROSELYN QUELANG
10765 FEBRE, ROSELYN HERNANDEZ
10766 FEBRERO, JOAN LLAMAS
10767 FEDCHECK, JOAN NGAYA-AN
10768 FEDELIN, APPLE LIWANAGAN
10769 FEDERIZO, SHEILA MAE ZENDON
10770 FEDREQUILAN, LETCHELL GALIZA
10771 FEGALAN, CYRIL JOHN FETALCORIN
10772 FEGALAN, EUNICE IVORY FABABEIR
10773 FEGALAN, MICAH EUNICE FAMORCAN
10774 FEGARIDO, MIKEE HUGO
10775 FEGIDERO, KATHLEEN KAY BRUCELO
10776 FEGURAC, JINGLE DEQUIÑA
10777 FEJI, SHALOM CERBO
10778 FELARCA, JOAN ANG
10779 FELARCA, RANILO CRUZ
10780 FELECIANO, LIERAZEL ANCHETA
10781 FELIAS, CHRISTINE JUMAR ERNO
10782 FELIAS, RONALD FELISILDA
10783 FELICANO, EMARIE CABIZO
10784 FELICEN, EMERSON ESQUIERDO
10785 FELICES, NOEL PANGA
10786 FELICIANO, LERA JANE CONCEPCION
10787 FELICIANO, LUCILLE JOY GONZALES
10788 FELICIANO, ODESSA PUNO
10789 FELICILDA, AILENE COLOMA
10790 FELICILDA, DONITA BALINGKIT
10791 FELICIO, EVELYN CASACLANG
10792 FELICIO, JOHN KENN CENAL
10793 FELIMON, MEDOSSAH DACULOG
10794 FELIPE, DAISY RODRIGUEZ
10795 FELIPE, DENMARK DALINGAY
10796 FELIPE, ELIZABETH FAUSTINO
10797 FELIPE, GERALDINE PASCUAL
10798 FELIPE, MARY JO MAWANAY
10799 FELISCO, RODELYN LA TORRE
10800 FELISILDA, BEBILEE GARCES


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:218 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

10801 FELISILDA, HAIDEE GALLOGO
10802 FELISILDA, JENNIFER MIRANDA
10803 FELITRO, MENZELL BERMUDO
10804 FELIX, DONYEL MENDOZA
10805 FELIX, LILIENNE JOY DELFIN
10806 FELIX, RON KERVIN HERRERA
10807 FELIXBERTO, OLIVIA VICTORIA ABAMSA
10808 FELIZARDO, MARLON BIEN
10809 FELIZARTA, DAYANNE FRANCISCO
10810 FELIZARTA, MA JESSICA JANE FERNANDEZ
10811 FELIZARTE, EDNA BAUTISTA
10812 FELIZCO, MA DANICA DE LA ROSA
10813 FELONIA, MARK JAYSON DIMAANO
10814 FENID, JOVELYN ARAÑA
10815 FENIS, ROSE LEPITIN
10816 FERAER, LUDETTE BATTA
10817 FERAER, MARIANNE IGNACIO
10818 FERANIL, MARGIE CAYOSA
10819 FERERRAS, LOVELY ESTROPE
10820 FERFAS, MARIEVA JUSON
10821 FERIA, JENNYLENE MACABUNGA
10822 FERIA, JERRICK PEREZ
10823 FERMANTE, JULIE-ANN
10824 FERMIL, VENJAE MAY SANCHO
10825 FERMIN, JESSA CUSTODIO
10826 FERMO, ANALYN ENDAYA
10827 FERMO, JUN FELIX DEMATAIS
10828 FERMOCIL, MELISSA CLARIN
10829 FERNAN, DAVE PANILLOS
10830 FERNAN, NATHEBEL PANILLOS
10831 FERNANDEZ, ADRIAN OLIVER CAPITO
10832 FERNANDEZ, ANDRE MIKAEL ROSAOT
10833 FERNANDEZ, ARNEL MACASO
10834 FERNANDEZ, CARMINA MERCADO
10835 FERNANDEZ, CHERRY MAE
10836 FERNANDEZ, CHERRYL BAGUIO
10837 FERNANDEZ, CRISTIAN DE GUZMAN
10838 FERNANDEZ, CRISZEL GATTOC
10839 FERNANDEZ, DEOVIE MANAYTAY
10840 FERNANDEZ, DIAH DAVE BADOC
10841 FERNANDEZ, DIVINA GRACE ADLAON
10842 FERNANDEZ, DONA YONG-EN
10843 FERNANDEZ, DONA MARIE GALLO
10844 FERNANDEZ, DYAN MARCELLE MADARANG
10845 FERNANDEZ, EDMALYN VALENCIA
10846 FERNANDEZ, EDZEL BARIN
10847 FERNANDEZ, ELIEZAR FRANCIS AGUILAR
10848 FERNANDEZ, EVELYN ROJO
10849 FERNANDEZ, FELANIE BARICAUA
10850 FERNANDEZ, FRECY BALIGA


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:219 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

10851 FERNANDEZ, GERLIE DEMAPANES
10852 FERNANDEZ, GERLIE PAMA
10853 FERNANDEZ, GICELLEE ANNE ALEMANIA
10854 FERNANDEZ, GILLIAN SUPAPO
10855 FERNANDEZ, GIOVANNI MIRANDA
10856 FERNANDEZ, JACIL LYNN VALDEZ
10857 FERNANDEZ, JAIMIE MAY CAÑELAS
10858 FERNANDEZ, JAMES IVAN BURGUILLOS
10859 FERNANDEZ, JANICE NODO
10860 FERNANDEZ, JANNETH ALEJANDRO
10861 FERNANDEZ, JEFFREY ESTILLORE
10862 FERNANDEZ, JENNELYN MANGUBAT
10863 FERNANDEZ, JENNYLYN MARQUEZ
10864 FERNANDEZ, JESSALIE PANDINUELA
10865 FERNANDEZ, JHOANA ABINSAY
10866 FERNANDEZ, JOAN LOZANA
10867 FERNANDEZ, JOANNE TIMBAL
10868 FERNANDEZ, KAEZEL RETEO
10869 FERNANDEZ, KARIN ISABEL OCAMPO
10870 FERNANDEZ, KATE ANNE BADILLA
10871 FERNANDEZ, KATHERINE BRAVO
10872 FERNANDEZ, LENNIE NOTARTE
10873 FERNANDEZ, MA JACQUELINE CARINO
10874 FERNANDEZ, MARIA ERMIE BALBUENA
10875 FERNANDEZ, MARICEL TAN
10876 FERNANDEZ, MARISH LOU GABING
10877 FERNANDEZ, MARITESS ELIBADO
10878 FERNANDEZ, MARVY ESPIRITU
10879 FERNANDEZ, MARY ANN PINEDA
10880 FERNANDEZ, MARY JANE BARRAMEDA
10881 FERNANDEZ, MYLENE BUNAN
10882 FERNANDEZ, NICKO CLAVECILLA
10883 FERNANDEZ, NIKKI UBALDO
10884 FERNANDEZ, RACHELLE PANDILI
10885 FERNANDEZ, RANELL CABUGSAN
10886 FERNANDEZ, REMEDIOS SOCIAS
10887 FERNANDEZ, REY ABRENICA
10888 FERNANDEZ, RICHARD INDAB
10889 FERNANDEZ, ROBERTO ANDRES
10890 FERNANDEZ, RODESTO ENELDA
10891 FERNANDEZ, ROSALIE CARLOS
10892 FERNANDEZ, SHANNEN ABEGAIL RELACION
10893 FERNANDEZ, SHARLAGNE DE CARDO
10894 FERNANDEZ, SHARMAINE PASAFORTE
10895 FERNANDEZ, VIRGINIA CABALLERO
10896 FERNANDEZ, VISITACION SALIVIO
10897 FERNANDEZ, WILLY MARQUINA
10898 FERNANDEZ, ZARINA ESGUERRA
10899 FERNANDO, ALAIZA BOTE
10900 FERNANDO, APRIL DELA CRUZ


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:220 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

10901 FERNANDO, ARLO ANQUE
10902 FERNANDO, CHERISH MEIN MOTUS
10903 FERNANDO, DARLYN ZABALLA
10904 FERNANDO, EUNICE BITONG
10905 FERNANDO, GENIZA VALERY LONSIDO
10906 FERNANDO, IVY ITURALDE
10907 FERNANDO, JOHN MARK VILLANUEVA
10908 FERNANDO, JOHN PAUL DUERME
10909 FERNANDO, LEOFER DE-IMOY
10910 FERNANDO, MARIZ OBIAS
10911 FERNANDO, MECHELY CANADA
10912 FERNANDO, MYSY BRASULA
10913 FERNANDO, NIKKI LUZ CASTRO
10914 FEROLIN, ALFE ALCALA
10915 FEROLINO, JO ERIC DALISAY
10916 FEROLINO, LEILA MOJICA
10917 FEROLINO, RENATO BAGALANON
10918 FEROLINO, RUPERT JUSTIN FLORENCIO
10919 FEROLINO, WENDIE CABALLERO
10920 FEROLINO, YEHLEN CARMEL SAGARIO
10921 FERRAN, NELMMY PAGSANGJAN
10922 FERRANCULLO, APRIL ROSE SENORIN
10923 FERRARIZ, RICKY SURPOSA
10924 FERRER, AILENE DELA ROSA
10925 FERRER, ANTHONY BATALLER
10926 FERRER, CARMELA VEE PAULINO
10927 FERRER, CRISTAL GAY FACUN
10928 FERRER, ELMA ALANO
10929 FERRER, ELMA DAMACIN
10930 FERRER, GENE MARIE ABELLA
10931 FERRER, GLORIA MARIZ HOMBRIA
10932 FERRER, IVY DE GUZMAN
10933 FERRER, JANINA MARIEL LOZANO
10934 FERRER, JENNIFER RESUELLO
10935 FERRER, JOANAH MAE IGONG-IGONG
10936 FERRER, KENNETH CASTRO
10937 FERRER, KIM DELA CRUZ
10938 FERRER, LAURENCE FRANCISCO
10939 FERRER, LENNIE EUCOGCO
10940 FERRER, LOU ART PARUNGAO
10941 FERRER, MA JOSSA VELASCO
10942 FERRER, MARIA CHRISTINA KO
10943 FERRER, MARIA LUISA QUEJADA
10944 FERRER, MARIO JR FERNANDEZ
10945 FERRER, MERCEDITA BAJAR
10946 FERRER, MERRY KRISTINE OCHOCO
10947 FERRER, MICHELLE FLORES
10948 FERRER, NIKKY ANN TADI
10949 FERRER, PATRICIA MARIE ARENAS
10950 FERRER, PATRISH IRYLAINE VILLAVERT


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:221 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

10951 FERRER, ROLDAN DELOS REYES
10952 FERRER, ROMMEL BALDOMERO
10953 FERRER, ROWELL JAVIER
10954 FERRER, SARAH MAE ADDUN
10955 FERRER, STEVE BATTAD
10956 FERRER, VILCLINTON LLANZANA
10957 FERRERA, ERIKA ESTHER SALVATIN
10958 FERRERAS, ROSSEN DE LEON
10959 FERRERIA, NESSA SOLIS
10960 FERRIOL, CHRISTINE DIANE IMUS
10961 FERROLINO, RHEA GRACE BELARMINO
10962 FESETAN, NOVA ANG-NGED
10963 FESTIN, KRISTINE CARLA FABIALA
10964 FETALCORIN, AXEL WYN FABELLON
10965 FETALINO, CHARLOTTE FAMORCAN
10966 FETALINO, LENY ROSE
10967 FETALVER, MARY ANN TILLES
10968 FETALVERO, MARIA ELOISA MUSICO
10969 FETALVERO, MONICA LUZ FAMORCAN
10970 FETALVO, LLORD ROBY DE GUZMAN
10971 FETESIO, LYNN FABUNAN
10972 FIANZA, DELIA GUIDO
10973 FIAS-ILON, LYHA LEE
10974 FIDEL, ALEX SITEM
10975 FIDELINO, JOHN RAVEN ALAMER
10976 FIEL, MARK DAN LYSTER GORGONIO
10977 FIESTA, CAMILLE CARAANG
10978 FIGUEROA, ARIES DELA CRUZ
10979 FIGUEROA, KAREN ENRIQUEZ
10980 FIGUEROA, KRYSTELLE SAMSON
10981 FIGUEROA, LANIE ROSE CASTAÑEDA
10982 FIGUEROA, MAY SHELL JHANE DE GUZMAN
10983 FIGUERRES, KRISLAN JAN QUIBAL
10984 FIGUES, JOANNA MAE PENADOS
10985 FIGURA, MARITHEL PADILLA
10986 FIGURACION, EDEL ABRERO
10987 FIGURACION, JOHN GECO EMPLEO
10988 FIGURACION, NYMPHA RAMOS
10989 FILARCA, JOY MARIE MAMAUAG
10990 FILIO, ERIC SAULON
10991 FILIPINAS, KEITH BIADNES
10992 FILIPINO, EMEGRACE BARUMAN
10993 FILIPINO, KERIS PEREZ
10994 FILLARTOS, JEWELRY DELOS REYES
10995 FILOMENO, NIMPHA MIRANDA
10996 FILOMENO, PAULINA SANTOS
10997 FILOTEO, MARJORIE LEGASPI
10998 FINEZ, ROMEO SIXTO NANAO
10999 FINULIAR, EVANGELINE DELA CRUZ
11000 FIRAZA, SAMANTHA JANE MALTO


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:222 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

11001 FISCHER, FLOR EUGENIO
11002 FLAMINIANO, DARWIN NAVIDA
11003 FLANG, WILBERT GALINO
11004 FLAUTA, MARICHU CONTAOI
11005 FLOR, EMIL JOHN SALANGSANG
11006 FLOR, ROSE ANN MADEL LEONARDO
11007 FLOR, RUDELYN SALVADOR
11008 FLORA, CHRISTIAN DELAROSA
11009 FLORA, JAMES JHON REIGH MONTALBO
11010 FLORA, JUDEMAY CADOY
11011 FLORA, LEONARD CORNELIO
11012 FLORALDE, MARYJOY SAMARITA
11013 FLORALDE, ROMANO OMAYON
11014 FLORANO, JOSEPHINE NUGUIT
11015 FLORANZA, MARY JOY LUMEN
11016 FLORBLANCO, FLOYD TOMAS
11017 FLORDELIZ, HONEY KATE FADALLAN
11018 FLORECE, MECHIEL DACARA
11019 FLORENCIO, LADY LEE INOSANTO
11020 FLORENDO, CARLYN PULMANO
11021 FLORENDO, JANICE RODRIGO
11022 FLORENDO, JOHN LORENZO ARROCO
11023 FLORENDO, JONALYN ALBAO
11024 FLORENDO, LAIZA ROMANO
11025 FLORENO, INGRID CARVAJAL
11026 FLORENTINO, FAITH AILEEN FRANCISCO
11027 FLORES, AGNES PADILLO
11028 FLORES, AILEEN LABAYOG
11029 FLORES, ALBERTO LOPEZ
11030 FLORES, ALEXANDER CORNEL
11031 FLORES, ALVIN ANTHONY JR BAGUIO
11032 FLORES, ANNA MARIE BOBIS
11033 FLORES, ARISTOTLE PADUA
11034 FLORES, ASHLEY LOUISE CALAYCAY
11035 FLORES, CAROL EROJO
11036 FLORES, CATHERINE DELOS SANTOS
11037 FLORES, CHONA CALIMBAS
11038 FLORES, CHRISTY MAE MISA
11039 FLORES, DARRY ROXAS
11040 FLORES, DARYLL ANNE CRUEL
11041 FLORES, EDUARDO MACAPAS
11042 FLORES, ELIZABETH GIDUCOS
11043 FLORES, EMERLYN GARAY
11044 FLORES, GLISSON DALAYOAN
11045 FLORES, IRVIN BARLOZA
11046 FLORES, JACKYLYN BENTULAN
11047 FLORES, JASSY MAY PALACIO
11048 FLORES, JAY ANN MILLANO
11049 FLORES, JAY-AR GRAVADOR
11050 FLORES, JEANELYN ESTORES


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:223 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

11051 FLORES, JENNIFER LIQUIT
11052 FLORES, JERELLY DIAZ
11053 FLORES, JERMIE GARCIA
11054 FLORES, JESULITO REDIGAZO
11055 FLORES, JHANEL LAPAÑA
11056 FLORES, JIRAH MARIE ESPINOSA
11057 FLORES, JOANLIZA NUGUID
11058 FLORES, JOHN JAMESON ROMBAOA
11059 FLORES, JONNA PANALIGAN
11060 FLORES, JULLIE ANN MARQUEZ
11061 FLORES, KENNETH JOHN LEQUIN
11062 FLORES, KEREN CHUA
11063 FLORES, KEZIA KEREN SUCLATAN
11064 FLORES, KIM ARVI MANLUNAS
11065 FLORES, LARA KYLE LIBERATO
11066 FLORES, LIEZYL PANDAC
11067 FLORES, LOVELY INDIG
11068 FLORES, LYANI FAJICULAY
11069 FLORES, LYN ARONALES
11070 FLORES, MA JULIENNE PEÑA
11071 FLORES, MARIA CRISTINA BASADRE
11072 FLORES, MARIANNE LEILA SANTIAGO
11073 FLORES, MARICEL DE JESUS
11074 FLORES, MARIEFE ROQUERO
11075 FLORES, MARIS FERNANDO
11076 FLORES, MARIVIC ALEMANIA
11077 FLORES, MARJORIE MANALO
11078 FLORES, MARY ANGELIQUE TORRECAMPO
11079 FLORES, MARYHOPE MORALES
11080 FLORES, MAY OIRADA
11081 FLORES, NAIVE ROSE OLANI
11082 FLORES, NANCY GUADALQUIVER
11083 FLORES, NESA DANO
11084 FLORES, NILESAGIE MONDIA
11085 FLORES, NONONG BERGONIA
11086 FLORES, OVELYN DE VILLA
11087 FLORES, PEACE SAMULDE
11088 FLORES, RACHEL PANTANOSAS
11089 FLORES, RAFEL EBOJO
11090 FLORES, RAMIL VILLANUEVA
11091 FLORES, REY CAPISTRANO
11092 FLORES, ROBERTO JR ARREY
11093 FLORES, RODOLFO JR AUTOR
11094 FLORES, ROGELIO JR COSEPI
11095 FLORES, RONALD ALLAN ABELLO
11096 FLORES, ROWELYN FRANGE
11097 FLORES, SHALIMAR ARAMIL
11098 FLORESCA, GLORY CHRISTINE GRACE AFANGKA
11099 FLORESCA, JANUEL PALAYAD
11100 FLORESCA, ROMNICK CAÑETE


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:224 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

11101 FLORIDA, JANICE MAGBUJOS
11102 FLORO, ARMEEN NOQUIZ
11103 FOLLANTE, JANETTE SABADO
11104 FOLLOSCO, PRINCESS MAE LANDONG
11105 FONACIER, ANABEL NOBLEZA
11106 FONACIER, JOSE MARIE MOBE
11107 FONOLLERA, ADOLFO VERANO
11108 FONTANILLA, CHRISTIAN FREKLESE SABANAL
11109 FONTANILLA, JERI MAE MALIBIRAN
11110 FONTANILLA, JOEL MAALA
11111 FONTANILLA, REYA MARIE DIVINA
11112 FONTANILLA, ROWENA BENECO
11113 FONTEJON, MA ROCHELLE VILLARUZ
11114 FONTILAR, MA LORIEN TURLA
11115 FOPALAN, NEIL FABULA
11116 FORBES, RECHELLE VANZUELA
11117 FORCADO, SHIRLEY PALAY
11118 FORDAN, LISABEL MARIE ORILLOSA
11119 FORESCAL, MERAMOLIN VILLALUZ
11120 FORFIEDA, MARIANNE LUZ ROYO
11121 FORLALES, MARIANE KHRISNA NACOLANGGA
11122 FORLANDA, FELOMENA PASIA
11123 FORMACION, SHARON PINUELA
11124 FORMALEJO, MA CECILIA CAMA
11125 FORMANES, ANTENOR ARISTON
11126 FORMAREJO, DARA JANE RABE
11127 FORMAS, ARIEL PUSON
11128 FORMENTO, REJOY ORENCIA
11129 FORNEA, ESTEPHANIE GALIGA
11130 FORNOLES, JOAN EVORA
11131 FORONDA, ARA JANELLE SALAMAT
11132 FORONDA, JEAUNACE SANDRAE ATIBULA
11133 FORONDA, MARIEL MIA DOMIMGO
11134 FORONDA, RHODALYN CRUZ
11135 FORRO, MANILYN TALADRO
11136 FORTALEZA, MARIE GLACE TEMPOROSA
11137 FORTES, CINDY ROSE ALIMA
11138 FORTES, JOENA ANDRES
11139 FORTES, LINY HALLIG
11140 FORTES, RIO MAE REPALPA
11141 FORTEZA, JOHN PAUL FAELANGCO
11142 FORTICH, KECELYN AGOSTO
11143 FORTIN, PAULINE DEGUIDOY
11144 FORTIT, RAMON JR MAOIRAT
11145 FORTO, GLADYS JOY GUMABON
11146 FORTU, NENIA LORENZ IGUIRON
11147 FORTUNADO, SHIELA MAE OGHAYON
11148 FORTUNO, DENNIS ERNACIO
11149 FORTUNO, JESSA VENTURA
11150 FORTUS, JENNETH MAGSINO


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:225 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

11151 FOSTER, ANA ROCHELLE RUPAC
11152 FRADEJAS, JAYSON FETALSANA
11153 FRADEJAS, RAYMOND GAJOLIN
11154 FRAGA, HARLY CASIAO
11155 FRAGA, PORFERIO III BARIQUIT
11156 FRAGATA, DARRELL RAMILO
11157 FRAGATA, JERMY ANNE MANIO
11158 FRAN, FRANKIE ASPIRA
11159 FRANADA, LOUIE RAFANAN
11160 FRANCISCO, ABIGAIL LUCES
11161 FRANCISCO, ABIGAIL MONARES
11162 FRANCISCO, ALONA AGUILAR
11163 FRANCISCO, ANNA MAY JAMITO
11164 FRANCISCO, ARIES BALASBAS
11165 FRANCISCO, ARJON BONGAY
11166 FRANCISCO, AUDREY FATIMA CADA
11167 FRANCISCO, CAITLIN JHELA BANTOG
11168 FRANCISCO, CLAUDINE SAMSON
11169 FRANCISCO, DONNA GRACE CRISTOBAL
11170 FRANCISCO, DORELYN MAGALE
11171 FRANCISCO, EVA RUBIA
11172 FRANCISCO, FE MABBAYAD
11173 FRANCISCO, FERDINAND PALARCA
11174 FRANCISCO, FLORA MAY CASPILLAN
11175 FRANCISCO, GELYN ALISAN
11176 FRANCISCO, GLADDYS CAMBONGGA
11177 FRANCISCO, GRACE SISON
11178 FRANCISCO, GUIA KAYE DINGAL
11179 FRANCISCO, HANELYN AREVALO
11180 FRANCISCO, IMELDA ALLEGADO
11181 FRANCISCO, JAY-ANN GARDE
11182 FRANCISCO, JENNIFER TAMAYO
11183 FRANCISCO, JESSECA ALONDRES
11184 FRANCISCO, JOANA MAE MILAN
11185 FRANCISCO, JOCELYN ARMAS
11186 FRANCISCO, JOSEPH IAN ABAD
11187 FRANCISCO, KRIZZIA MAE FERRER
11188 FRANCISCO, LEDA MARIE CAGANG
11189 FRANCISCO, LORAINE BUEN
11190 FRANCISCO, MA ANN MENDEZ
11191 FRANCISCO, MA JANINE BATICAN
11192 FRANCISCO, MA LOURDES FUERTEZ
11193 FRANCISCO, MARIA LUISA NABABOS
11194 FRANCISCO, MARIBEL SILVA
11195 FRANCISCO, MARITONIE MAGALANG
11196 FRANCISCO, MARNETTE FELICIANO
11197 FRANCISCO, MARY CRIS BANAL
11198 FRANCISCO, MENCHIE PESIGAN
11199 FRANCISCO, MERILA SAROL
11200 FRANCISCO, MICHAEL JOHN VALDEZ


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:226 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

11201 FRANCISCO, MYLEN DALMACIO
11202 FRANCISCO, NHOREEN ENRIQUEZ
11203 FRANCISCO, NURAIJA LINTASAN
11204 FRANCISCO, PAULINE LEON
11205 FRANCISCO, RACHELLE LAPUZ
11206 FRANCISCO, RAMIL BENITO
11207 FRANCISCO, RAMON DANTE DESLATE
11208 FRANCISCO, SHALOM GUINGAB
11209 FRANCISCO, VIRNILLE CORVERA
11210 FRANCISQUETE, APRIL ROSE CERNA
11211 FRANCO, ALYSSA MARIE BAUTISTA
11212 FRANCO, CRISELDA ANN SANTOS
11213 FRANCO, EDWIN LOPEZ
11214 FRANCO, KING ACE CERVANTES
11215 FRANCO, NOEL JR TIEMSIN
11216 FRANCO, RICHARD VISTO
11217 FRANCO, RODA DOLORES
11218 FRANIAL, SHEARY FLOR MORANTE
11219 FRASCO, GAUDENCIO CACANOG
11220 FREJOLES, RUSSEL JAGONOS
11221 FRENAL, EUGENE DONDOYANO
11222 FRENAL, ROSCELA MAY FRIAS
11223 FRENCH, ARCHIE SOMBILON
11224 FRESNOZA, ANTHONY OFALSA
11225 FRESTO, AILEEN GALOSO
11226 FREZ, CLARENCE REYES
11227 FRIAL, EVANGELINE PALMA
11228 FRIAS, ANTON JOHN VINCENT MALICDEM
11229 FRIAS, ARMIELYN SALINAS
11230 FRIAS, DANIEL DE JESUS
11231 FRIAS, DIANE FABRICANTE
11232 FRIAS, JESSA CALIMLIM
11233 FRIAS, JO ANN BERNAFE MAMARADLO
11234 FRIAS, MA LOIDA PAELMO
11235 FRIAS, ROGELIO JR POQUIZ
11236 FRIAS, WENNIE LYN LABADIA
11237 FRIGINAL, JENNY ABAD
11238 FRIO, ARIES TAMAYO
11239 FRIO, DANNY MAR DONATO
11240 FRONDA, MICHAEL ALCAYAGA
11241 FRONDA, ZYREEN FAJILAN
11242 FRONDOZO, DULLIE CANDELON
11243 FRONGOSO, KAREN ROSALES
11244 FRONTERAS, LANNY ALMINE
11245 FRONTERAS, RIZA MAE ORDEZ
11246 FRUELDA, HAZEL FAJARITO
11247 FRUELDA, LAARNI JACABA
11248 FRUELDA, LALIT FEDELIN
11249 FUASO, CHINY FIRMANES
11250 FUDERANAN, SANDRA HORNIDO


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:227 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

11251 FUEGO, MARK RYAN HERA
11252 FUENTEBELLA, JENNYLOU GONZAGA
11253 FUENTES, ALBERT MORCIA
11254 FUENTES, ARVIE PABAYO
11255 FUENTES, BAREY JOHN CONCEPCION
11256 FUENTES, BERNIE LABIANA
11257 FUENTES, CHERRYL PACTOL
11258 FUENTES, EDEN MAE GAITAN
11259 FUENTES, GOODWILL MELITON
11260 FUENTES, HONEY GRACE TINOY
11261 FUENTES, JINKY FLORENTINO
11262 FUENTES, JOEVELIE JR LASMARIAS
11263 FUENTES, KEZZEN BURLAOS
11264 FUENTES, MA DANICA CHARM
11265 FUENTES, MARIA CARMELA NOBLE
11266 FUENTES, MARRA AYUHAN
11267 FUENTES, MARY ANN ADAZA
11268 FUENTES, OMEGA JOY GREGORIO
11269 FUENTES, QUINEBY AJUSAN
11270 FUENTES, REBECCA MONTILLANO
11271 FUENTES, RIZALINE BERUNIO
11272 FUENTES, SARA JANE CAÑIEDA
11273 FUENTES, STEPHANIE TOMILLOSO
11274 FUENTES, ZAILYN MAE ARTESANO
11275 FUERTE, ANGELIQUE IBEA
11276 FUERTE, MARY MAY CASIN
11277 FUERTES, ROSELLER CABILIN
11278 FUERZAS, GRACE LAWAS
11279 FUGGAN, VANESSA MOLINA
11280 FUJIMOTO, AYAKA MERCADO
11281 FULE, PAULYNNE PALADAN
11282 FULGARINAS, JAY MARK VASQUEZ
11283 FULGENCIO, KRISSAH MAE LAJO
11284 FULGENCIO, SHENA REYES
11285 FULGOSINO, MA TERESA EGLOSO
11286 FULLIDO, ANALENE NISNISAN
11287 FULLO, ROVILYN FLORES
11288 FUNA, AARON AYTONA
11289 FUNA, ARLYN FEDERISO
11290 FUNCION, PRINCESS MARIE
11291 FUNDAR, PRINCESS LUZ TEMPLO
11292 FUNELAS, JAIDY CASTILLO
11293 FUNGO, IRENE LUSTAN
11294 FUNTANILLA, CHRIZL DEMO
11295 FUNTERA, NERIE GAZMIN
11296 FURAGGANAN, GINA DOROCA
11297 FURIO, ARVIN DIORICO
11298 FURIO, EMEROSE FUGIO
11299 FURISCAL, LOIDA BAUTISTA
11300 FUSILERO, MARK GIL ANDALAHAO
11301 FUTALAN, CAROLYN FAJARDO

11302 GAAS, ELAINE REMERATA
11303 GAAYON, REYCHEL CABUDOL
11304 GABAGAT, ADRIAN CARL EXILE
11305 GABAGAT, PRECIOUS GABRILLO
11306 GABALES, ANNABE LAMPARAS
11307 GABALES, DINDO MORENO
11308 GABALES, KARREN GRACE MISAMEN
11309 GABALLO, BEVERLY CARTIN
11310 GABALONES, SHARMINE JEWEL SALCEDA
11311 GABASA, JIREH GACAYAN
11312 GABASA, MART JOHN DE LA CRUZ
11313 GABASAN, KAREEN MAE EDUARDO
11314 GABATAN, LANI LOBOS
11315 GABATBAT, WENDY ANN RELLONA
11316 GABATE, MYLYN MANLIGUEZ
11317 GABATIN, HILLBROS GABRIEL
11318 GABATO, JANETH JASULIN
11319 GABATO, MARK ANTHONY ENOBACAN
11320 GABAWA, LEA MARCON
11321 GABAY, PAUL JAMES MAZO
11322 GABAYAN, PAUL JOHN CACHO
11323 GABAYERON, VANGIE ROSE GALANZA
11324 GABAYNO, LOISE ANNE GANAN
11325 GABEJAN, KATHERINE CASTRO
11326 GABENITE, JOHN MARK FEBRIN
11327 GABERTAN, KRIZELLE BATO
11328 GABIA, JOEBERT DALI-AN
11329 GABIA, MICHELLE EBREO
11330 GABICA, CREF DG ROSE GALINDO
11331 GABILAN, RENAN MONTEJO
11332 GABILEO, PRINCESS DEA SAMONES
11333 GABILLA, MEDIA VILLARUEL
11334 GABILO, JOANA MARIE URAYENZA
11335 GABIN, ARTURO GODIN
11336 GABINETE, ANNABEL PUERTO
11337 GABION, AHZIL PAGNANAWON
11338 GABION, RHAMELL CONSIGNA
11339 GABITANAN, AILENE DIMAPILES
11340 GABITO, LIZA JEAN HORMILLOSA
11341 GABLAN, MELINDA ILAW
11342 GABLINEZ, SCHERVYLLE MAY EMPERADO
11343 GABO, GEMMA BANGONON
11344 GABO, MARY LORRAINE BLANCO
11345 GABOL, CLYNETON JAN MEDINA
11346 GABONA, JUN ALIMORONG
11347 GABOR, MARY KNOLL MAGNO
11348 GABOT, JAY-AR VINCENT LIABAN
11349 GABOT, LETTY CAGAS
11350 GABOTERO, FIDEL ROSE


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:229 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

11351 GABRAL, MA GENIKKA CAMILLE GO
11352 GABRIANA, THERESA HOPE KIGIE
11353 GABRIEL, JAECEL ANN FULIENTE
11354 GABRIEL, JAMAICA QUERUBIN
11355 GABRIEL, JEFFREY CABIGAS
11356 GABRIEL, MARA GALINDES
11357 GABRIEL, MARJORIE ARTIZUELA
11358 GABRIEL, MARY JOSEPHINE VILLAVERDE
11359 GABRIEL, MELLE CHRISTIAN MANDAC
11360 GABRITO, RACHELLE CAPINIG
11361 GABUAN, XZ ARTIBEL
11362 GABUNA, TOMAS GADO
11363 GABUT, JOGELYN TERANTE
11364 GABUTAN, MARIA ARACELI CAPUNHAG
11365 GABUTAN, MARYANN DALING
11366 GABUTAN, RIKKA JANINE GONZALES
11367 GABUTE, JANETTE GADON
11368 GABUTERO, MARY ANN ERANA
11369 GABUYA, EFREN CATOLTOL
11370 GACAD, AILEEN ATO
11371 GACAD, RIZALYN BASUEL
11372 GACAO, LENY BONETE
11373 GACASA, MARK JOSEPH TABANGAY
11374 GACAYAN, RESTITUTA SALVACION
11375 GACELO, DENNIS JOE IGNACIO
11376 GACER, JORIE DEQUITO
11377 GACILO, ELFREN PLANAS
11378 GACILO, KRISTINE GRACE FERNANDEZ
11379 GACIS, R-LEY JOHN MURALLON
11380 GACOS, ELIZABETH MIRAL
11381 GACOTE, ERLINDA AMOR
11382 GACULA, ARLENE PESADA
11383 GACUMA, ANDREW VIRTUCIO
11384 GACUMO, RADEL JAMES EUMAGUE
11385 GACURA, LARMEY CASIA
11386 GACUSAN, ARIANE JOY BOLIBOL
11387 GACUSAN, EVENEZER ALVAREZ
11388 GACUTAN, MAUREEN BUGARIN
11389 GACUTAN, ZYRIL LUCAS
11390 GAD-OAN, GRACE ARCITA
11391 GADANG, REBECCA MATAT-EN
11392 GADDI, ARNOLD LUCASIA
11393 GADDI, GIANNA MARLEE GATCHALIAN
11394 GADDI, JHOANNA ABUNDA
11395 GADDI, MICAH MIRANDA
11396 GADE, CRISTOPHER CULATA
11397 GADIA, NORAIMA DAUD
11398 GADIAN, MARY NANCY PALMES
11399 GADIANA, KISHA SAAVEDRA
11400 GADIANA, PETER JANGUIN


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:230 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

11401 GADIAO, MADEL MAGBIRAY
11402 GADIN, JESSICA LONGAMIN
11403 GADINGAN, ALBERTH BAGUIWONG
11404 GADINGAN, BRIAN GADIA
11405 GADO, ANA GRACE GERONIMO
11406 GADO, MARY GRACE MARCELO
11407 GADO, RONEL FERNANDEZ
11408 GADON, JOHN EVAN GABAYNO
11409 GADON, MARY CLAIRE CAPILI
11410 GADOR, CHRISTELLE LU SARAGENA
11411 GADUANG, JOVELYN DOCTOR
11412 GAELA, DONNA ESTHER RAMOS
11413 GAETIRA, FERDIE GERIO
11414 GAFFUD, CHRISTLEE BERSAMINA
11415 GAFFUD, JOANNA GRACE TRINIDAD
11416 GAGALAC, MICHELLE ANGELA ALAY-AY
11417 GAGALAC, RICHPHER GADON
11418 GAGARIN, ANDELYN MALBAS
11419 GAGNO, AUBREY JAREN BUSTOS
11420 GAGULA, JUNE DAFFODEL GREGORI
11421 GAHUMAN, ROLITO JR MALASA
11422 GAID, ALEJANDRO ASINO
11423 GAID, JEROME CANAUGAN
11424 GAID, MAGNOLIA CLAIRE FABE
11425 GAITAN, CARESJOI ABONITA
11426 GAJARDO, FERDINAND MOLATO
11427 GAJARDO, JERONE CODILLA
11428 GAJARDO, LEYVA MAE ESCOBAR
11429 GAJASAN, KATHERINE ELEAZAR
11430 GAJE, SR MARY GUADALUPE OP RIVAS
11431 GAJERO, OFALYN PRADO
11432 GAJES, JENELYN CAGAMPANG
11433 GAJO, MA MORENA OGDAMEN
11434 GAJOL, VICTORIA DINSON
11435 GAJUDO, SAI CARLOS CAMPOS
11436 GALA, MELISSA PLANA
11437 GALA, MICHELLE MANGILIT
11438 GALACYAN, RIZ WAKAT
11439 GALADI, LILIBETH ANGGACO
11440 GALAITES, ROSIELYN IBARDOLAZA
11441 GALAMAY, JANELE GALAS
11442 GALAN, CHRISTY LAUDE
11443 GALAN, JULIE JED MANDOLADO
11444 GALAN, JUSTINE AUBRY FUENTES
11445 GALAN, SHULAMITH CASIDSID
11446 GALANG, AMELITA CUBILLAS
11447 GALANG, ANGELA JOY LIMSON
11448 GALANG, DODGE DE CASTRO
11449 GALANG, EDUARDO JR DUMAPLEN
11450 GALANG, GEARY MARAYAG


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:231 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

11451 GALANG, GEMKARL RUFER DENAYN BUTUAN
11452 GALANG, GENITA ALINAR
11453 GALANG, JALIN MAE SANGCAP
11454 GALANG, JENINA MAGDALERA
11455 GALANG, JOSELITO GUEVARRA
11456 GALANG, JOYCE ANN VILLEGAS
11457 GALANG, KARLA MARIE MONTAÑA
11458 GALANG, LEONIDA BALIDOY
11459 GALANG, MARIA KAREN ATHENA FELIX
11460 GALANG, MARK JAYREL TANTIO
11461 GALANG, MARY JOY CAMILO
11462 GALANG, RACHEL ANN LIMPIO
11463 GALANG, RAYCHELYN DUNGCA
11464 GALANG, REENA SALAZAR
11465 GALANGA, DONABELLE GABATIN
11466 GALANGGA, RUBIELYN TOQUERO
11467 GALANIDA, GRACE GIFT ARTANGO
11468 GALANO, CHERRY ANN JACINTO
11469 GALANO, DESSIE MANGALINAN
11470 GALANO, MARVIN MONTERO
11471 GALANO, REGINA RAZO
11472 GALAO, MYRNA CORCILLES
11473 GALAPIA, EDILYN
11474 GALAPON, JAYSON AGAS
11475 GALARCE, GLORIE BUSLON
11476 GALAROSA, DENNIS EMMANUEL JUAREZ
11477 GALAROSA, MANILYN MIRANDA
11478 GALARPE, ARBE JOE MABALOS
11479 GALASANAY, MAE ANN SUPITA
11480 GALAURA, GEVELYN AGOT
11481 GALAURA, IRENE PAZ
11482 GALAURA, ROLLY AGOT
11483 GALBIZO, MC JIM PAGLINAWAN
11484 GALBO, ABUAURALYN GEROZAGA
11485 GALDO, MARK BATAS
11486 GALDONEZ, DOMINIC PATRIC GARCIA
11487 GALE, JESSALYN CORTEZ
11488 GALEA, AILEEN JEAN RENDORA
11489 GALEA, MA FLOR UTOD
11490 GALEDO, AILYN ZAMORA
11491 GALEMBA, DEO RUFOLE
11492 GALENDEZ, DONABEL VILLEGAS
11493 GALENDEZ, MIRASOL NACUA
11494 GALENO, ERIC VENIEGAS
11495 GALENSOGA, GENEVIE CEBRIAN
11496 GALENZOGA, ROSALIE CABEROS
11497 GALEON, GERLIE MADELO
11498 GALEOS, KATHY MACION
11499 GALERA, GRACE AMBATAN
11500 GALERA, MONCHILOU DAEL


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:232 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

11501 GALERIA, JOMARK HATE
11502 GALERO, ELIZABETH LLAMES
11503 GALFO, MARY GRACE LACHICA
11504 GALGAO, GLAYZA CALDERON
11505 GALGO, GENFIELD CARIÑO
11506 GALGO, JESON JACINTO
11507 GALGO, ROMEL GALLEGO
11508 GALI, LEIRE VELASCO
11509 GALI, RUBY ANN CALADO
11510 GALIA, FATIMA JANE TAN
11511 GALIAS, MA ROSE ANN CLAIRE SALANGUSTE
11512 GALIAS, SHERYL ROSE TURLA
11513 GALIAS, THEODORE JR ADORA
11514 GALICGIC, ANTONIA ALINGCOTAN
11515 GALICGIC, ORVILLE ALINGCOTAN
11516 GALICIA, CHRISTIAN LIBO-ON
11517 GALICIA, DARYL VILLANUEVA
11518 GALICIA, DEBORAH PALAÑA
11519 GALICIA, GERALDINE GALASAO
11520 GALICIA, GLESLY ALFARO
11521 GALICIA, MICHELLE CALEDA
11522 GALICIA, MYLENE PASIONA
11523 GALIDO, EMILY ORTEGA
11524 GALIEMBA, LORLYN TOLOSA
11525 GALIGAO, MAICAH MANUNGGAY
11526 GALIGO, JEMIMA BEA GONZALES
11527 GALIMBA, GWENDOLYN NACION
11528 GALINATO, RONNIEL GUTIERREZ
11529 GALINDEZ, ORLEN MAY QUINTANO
11530 GALINO, ELIZABETH ZEPEDA
11531 GALIT, BETTINA GRACE LAGUITAN
11532 GALIT, GILBERT CATAMPATAN
11533 GALIT, REYMAR OLADIVE
11534 GALIZA, JINA DENISE RAMOS
11535 GALIZA, LEO SUAREZ
11536 GALIZA, SAMUEL JR VIDAD
11537 GALLA, JENNIFER OLQUINA
11538 GALLA, SHELLAH LILI AQUINO
11539 GALLANO, ALVIN TAGNONG
11540 GALLANO, JENNIFER SAGORIO
11541 GALLANO, JOEL RELLOMA
11542 GALLANO, KRIZZA MAY CIPRIANO
11543 GALLANO, MICHAEL OSERRAOS
11544 GALLARDA, ROSE GANDULLAS
11545 GALLARDE, DONNA ROSE COMPUESTO
11546 GALLARDO, ERICA JOY SALVADOR
11547 GALLARDO, JAYREMIAH CAPULE
11548 GALLARDO, JINGLE PAZ ANDRADA
11549 GALLARDO, JONATHAN MANALO
11550 GALLARDO, MA FLORENDA MEDEQUILLO


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:233 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

11551 GALLARDO, MARJURY RACINEZ
11552 GALLARDO, NEMIE RAMIREZ
11553 GALLARDO, PRECIOUS FAITH BRANGGAN
11554 GALLARDO, REGILYN CALIPDAN
11555 GALLARDO, RYAN GANDEZA
11556 GALLARDO, TRESMARIE TAGUDANDO
11557 GALLARIN, MELODY ANN ISIDRO
11558 GALLARON, GESILA MAGSIPOC
11559 GALLEBO, JUNELLE MOLANG
11560 GALLEGO, BONIFACIO SALVADOR
11561 GALLEGO, CHERRY LASCONIA
11562 GALLEGO, EULEISE FLORES
11563 GALLEGO, GIRLIE LUMBAYAN
11564 GALLEGO, GOLDY ANN MUNDO
11565 GALLEGO, JESON DACLIS
11566 GALLEGO, MARIA REGINA MILLETE
11567 GALLEGO, MICHAEL PILAPIL
11568 GALLEGOS, ARIAN VINCENT VENTURA
11569 GALLEMASO, RAQUEMAR BALDO
11570 GALLEMIT, GESILA CADUNGOG
11571 GALLENERO, ARTHUR FEBRIO
11572 GALLEON, HERMA FLOR ELLO
11573 GALLETES, DONNA VIERRA GABALDON
11574 GALLETIS, RAZIL SINGILAN
11575 GALLETO, FREDDY PANTANOSA
11576 GALLETO, JAY PEE DOROMAL
11577 GALLETO, SAMPAGUITA BERJUEGA
11578 GALLIGUEZ, FLORENCE SUANDING
11579 GALLO, JOHN DENVER PORDAN
11580 GALLO, SHERLYN JOY BARUIZ
11581 GALLONIGA, JESSA PORTES
11582 GALLORA, NATHALIE BRANZUELA
11583 GALLOS, VERNAMHEL TAGACAY
11584 GALO, ALMERA JAULARI
11585 GALO, INA AUSTRIA TOLENTINO
11586 GALO, JUBAIRAH MITMUG
11587 GALO, JUBELYN SETOTONG
11588 GALO, MARIEBEL SAA
11589 GALO, MARY GRACE TANA
11590 GALOLO, MARY JANE BATANG-I
11591 GALOLO, WILFREDO JR RAPANAN
11592 GALON, ANNABELLE DEL ROSARIO
11593 GALONG, JANICE KIMO
11594 GALONO, DOMINGO VERANO
11595 GALOPE, EMMANUEL DAVID EVANGELISTA
11596 GALORIO, AVELINO JR ESPIRITU
11597 GALORIO, HAROLD KING PARCON
11598 GALOSO, KIMBERLY PRESADO
11599 GALOSO, MA CRISTINA ARAÑA
11600 GALOSO, MARA TACLAJAN


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:234 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

11601 GALUCAN, SANDRA ZAMORA
11602 GALULO, JEFFREY PRAHINOG
11603 GALUPO, HAZEL MARASIGAN
11604 GALUPO, KRISTOPHER REY RECAIDO
11605 GALURA, JEILYN CAMILING
11606 GALUTERA, JESSICA BAGAIN
11607 GALVAN, BOB JOHNSON FLORES
11608 GALVAN, HANAH JANE PANIERGO
11609 GALVAN, KIM LESTER WONG
11610 GALVAN, MAGDALENA VALERIANO
11611 GALVAN, VINCENT CALIMUTAN
11612 GALVE, ELVA GONZAGA
11613 GALVEZ, ANASTACIO JR REFAMONTE
11614 GALVEZ, JOAN DANDO
11615 GALVEZ, JOHN LOWIE HERMANO
11616 GALVEZ, JOHNNY CASTOR
11617 GALVEZ, LOVE JOY OMAG
11618 GALVEZ, MA GENEROSA SEGUNDA PEREZ
11619 GALVEZ, MARIONNE JOY BERNAL
11620 GALVEZ, MARIVIC MONSALUD
11621 GALVEZ, MARK LEVIN PASCUAL
11622 GALVEZ, MELODY MONREAL
11623 GALVEZ, MILCAH JANE MORILLO
11624 GALVEZ, NUEVALYN BALEÑA
11625 GALVEZ, PAMELA HILAPO
11626 GALVEZ, REYMOND RAQUIDAN
11627 GALVEZ, ROFA BOLLOSA
11628 GALZOTE, KIMBERLY ORAIS
11629 GALZOTE, ROWENA SALVALEON
11630 GAMA, JOAN GRACE UBAS
11631 GAMALA, JHOMER SORATOS
11632 GAMALONG, JANICE TAGUBASE
11633 GAMANA, EMMANUEL REGAÑON
11634 GAMAO, GABRIEL ANGELO CUYOS
11635 GAMAY, GERALD MALING
11636 GAMAYA, FLORIELYN MAE MERLAS
11637 GAMAYAO, MARIALYN BARNIZO
11638 GAMAYON, ALMA OCLARIT
11639 GAMAYOT, MICHELLE DONNA MASAUDLING
11640 GAMAYOT, RUVHEL TAGAAN
11641 GAMBA, PAUL RICHARD COCAMAS
11642 GAMBA, RUTH ANOC
11643 GAMBITO, KATHRINE SIBULBORO
11644 GAMBO, NIÑA KATHERINE CAYON
11645 GAMBOA, BABY JOY AGUILA
11646 GAMBOA, CARLA RENAE CORRALES
11647 GAMBOA, ELIZABETH MINGUITO
11648 GAMBOA, JANINA BIANCA ESQUIVIAS
11649 GAMBOA, JENIFER LAULITA
11650 GAMBOA, JOHN ALVIN SIMBRE


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:235 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

11651 GAMBOA, LARRY MANUEL
11652 GAMBOA, REYMART MARCOS
11653 GAMBOA, ROS ANN BELTRAN
11654 GAMELO, RUTH SAMELLANO
11655 GAMES, MARIA CRISTY BARCELONA
11656 GAMIAO, DAVIS ALLEN GAMIAO
11657 GAMIAO, JAIME JR AGNGARAY
11658 GAMIAO, JOHN KEVIN BENIGNO
11659 GAMILLA, NELSON MELO
11660 GAMILO, GILMER BACANI
11661 GAMINDE, TERESITA NEKO BLASCO
11662 GAMIT, LIRMIE SARAH PADRE
11663 GAMIT, MC FARLANE MATEO
11664 GAMIZ, DONN JULIUS CAESAR CASTELLANO
11665 GAMMAD, MA RAFAELA GAMAYON
11666 GAMO, GIANNE KAMIL ANDAYA
11667 GAMO, LORELIE NEM
11668 GAMON, REYNALDO JR GALLOCANTA
11669 GAMONGAN, GLEALYN DEGAY
11670 GAMOS, NESLIE TOLETE
11671 GAMOSO, RYAN AFRICA
11672 GAMOTEA, GENEVIEVE GANIO
11673 GAMOTIN, JOE ANN LAPIZ
11674 GAMPOL, JENNYLYN LOMEREZ
11675 GAMPONG, ROHAIMA AGAS
11676 GAMUEDA, JENICA INOCENCIO
11677 GAMUHAY, EUNICE LAPORE
11678 GAMUTIA, GERARD GUSTILO
11679 GAMUZARAN, ANN BEATRIZ SION
11680 GAMUZARAN, STEPHEN SION
11681 GAN, ANA MAE DAHAN
11682 GAN, JOHN ALVIN CATACUTAN
11683 GAN, MARIA MELESA MANDINGUIADO
11684 GANAGAN, JENNIFER MACDONG
11685 GANAN, DANESSA MALDONADO
11686 GANAN, JHONLEE PARALEJAS
11687 GANANCIAL, JOVELYN TABIANO
11688 GANANCIAL, MA JOSEPHINE TESORO
11689 GANANCIAL, SUSHEN JANE SERVITO
11690 GANAR, RONILYN PELEGRINO
11691 GANDARUZA, NUR-AISHA SUGARAN
11692 GANDAWALI, CATHERINE NASHIBA AYSON
11693 GANDAWALI, NAHLA BUHISAN
11694 GANDECILA, NOELIN FLORES
11695 GANDIA, ERIC LAURENCE
11696 GANDIA, SHERYL CAMU
11697 GANDO, RAMIRA ALUMNO
11698 GANE, COLINE JOY GARIANDO
11699 GANGAN, JENNIE-D DAQUIOAG
11700 GANGANO, CECILE GONZAGA


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:236 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

11701 GANGAT, ELEAZAR JAVIER
11702 GANGE, BABYLYN SOLINA
11703 GANGE, NICOLE ANNE CASTAÑEDA
11704 GANGIS, SITTI AYESSA MACALINAO
11705 GANHINHIN, IAN PEREZ
11706 GANI, SHARIFA PAKULING
11707 GANI, STELLA MARIE TOLOP
11708 GANIBE, MARY JOY SANIATAN
11709 GANIBO, BERNADETH CARLOS
11710 GANIGA, SARAH JANE NOTO
11711 GANIOLON, REGINE LAPITAN
11712 GANIRON, SHEILA MABUTI
11713 GANNABAN, JENNIFER SIMANGAN
11714 GANNABAN, MARICON LAGOC
11715 GANNABAN, MIA ROSE JAMAICA DELA CRUZ
11716 GANNABAN, NITA VIRGIE LICNACHAN
11717 GANNABAN, ROSEL LASAM
11718 GANOB, SINCERELYN BONGCAWEL
11719 GANOTICE, SHAJANIE MARCIANO
11720 GANTO, THONY LYNDIE PARNADA
11721 GANZAN, JOHN BOY SAROCAM
11722 GANZON, MARY ANN MARAPAO
11723 GAO-AY, MARY KAY
11724 GAOIRAN, LESTER ANTHONY ACOB
11725 GAOIRAN, MARIZ DOMINGO
11726 GAON, JENNIFER ALITEG
11727 GAPA, RONGIE VICARIO
11728 GAPAD, FELECIDAD LID-AYAN
11729 GAPAN, NUESY DIAZ
11730 GAPASANGRA, ELVIRA ALMACHA
11731 GAPASCAN, MARK JOSEPH ANORE
11732 GAPASIN, JOSHUA BALDUEZA
11733 GAPI, ELMO JR ADUCAL
11734 GAPIDO, MARY JOY JERAO
11735 GAPIZA, MICHELLE ALMIRINO
11736 GAPO, MELISSA BORBON
11737 GAPOY, RYAN GABO
11738 GAPPI, ESTELITA PALARA
11739 GAPUD, IRYLAINE TRINIDAD
11740 GAPUNUAN, KHAY-ANNE MENDOZA
11741 GAPUZ, LEAH CASTA
11742 GAPUZ, ZENAIDA CHAVEZ
11743 GARA, ERWIN CABRIANA
11744 GARA, RUFFA MACAPOBRE
11745 GARABILES, AUNINOSON JAMES VERGONIO
11746 GARAN, KIN MARTIN MALINAO
11747 GARAY, FATIMA MALCO
11748 GARAY, JOVANIE BATION
11749 GARBE, EVA AGUSTINEZ
11750 GARBE, SHINYA


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:237 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

11751 GARBIN, OLIVER FRADES
11752 GARBO, DANIEL RIVERA
11753 GARBO, JENILYN DE GUZMAN
11754 GARBO, LADY ANN MATNOG
11755 GARBO, NOLI BOY ALBURO
11756 GARCELLANO, HAROLD DELA ROSA
11757 GARCERO, ANALYN OCAMPO
11758 GARCHITORENA, GINA ESPINOSA
11759 GARCHITORENA, MARIA SARENA PEQUEÑA
11760 GARCHITORENA, MARRISSE FANGON
11761 GARCIA, ABEGAIL MABALOT
11762 GARCIA, ABIGAIL MONTOYA
11763 GARCIA, ABIGAIL NAGUIT
11764 GARCIA, ACE MORIN
11765 GARCIA, AIREEN BAYUNETO
11766 GARCIA, ANA PERALTA
11767 GARCIA, ANNALYN PEÑAFLOR
11768 GARCIA, APRIL JOY MONTENID
11769 GARCIA, APRIL ROSE CRUZ
11770 GARCIA, ARBY GUTIERREZ
11771 GARCIA, CARISSA MAE BALDECASA
11772 GARCIA, CAROLE DE GUZMAN
11773 GARCIA, CARRIE MAY SUELAN
11774 GARCIA, CATHERINE RUAL
11775 GARCIA, CHRISTINE CUNANAN
11776 GARCIA, DARWIN IAN MATUS
11777 GARCIA, DHEO DEL ROSARIO
11778 GARCIA, EDGAR JR VILLAFLOR
11779 GARCIA, EMALYN ANGELITA ARGEL
11780 GARCIA, EMER JOY ANTONIO
11781 GARCIA, EMMANUELA DICHOSO
11782 GARCIA, ENRICO ANDAL
11783 GARCIA, ENRICO ANDREW MARTIN CARREON
11784 GARCIA, EULYNNE ESGUERRA
11785 GARCIA, FE PORCA
11786 GARCIA, FRANCIS BUCU
11787 GARCIA, FRIGGY JEAN BUSALANAN
11788 GARCIA, GENALYN MANALO
11789 GARCIA, GENEVIEVE LOBATON
11790 GARCIA, GEORGIA MINALABAG
11791 GARCIA, IRENE PANLAQUI
11792 GARCIA, JAIME JR ESTEBAN
11793 GARCIA, JEAN VALENTIN
11794 GARCIA, JENNIFER AVETRIA
11795 GARCIA, JENNY ROSE AGUILAR
11796 GARCIA, JERSON MASING
11797 GARCIA, JESSICA CAYASAN
11798 GARCIA, JESSICA DEL RIO
11799 GARCIA, JINALYN CARIGARA
11800 GARCIA, JO MARIE


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:238 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

11801 GARCIA, JOANNE MALLARI
11802 GARCIA, JOEY MONTES
11803 GARCIA, JOHN JONATHAN FETALVERO
11804 GARCIA, JOHN KENNETH VITALICIO
11805 GARCIA, JOHN LOUIE MANGUAN
11806 GARCIA, JOLAI ROBLEDO
11807 GARCIA, JOLIT GIERRAN
11808 GARCIA, JORDAN DIZON
11809 GARCIA, JOSEFINA RAFANAN
11810 GARCIA, JOYCE ENGLISH
11811 GARCIA, JOYCE ANNE BICO
11812 GARCIA, JUAN MIGUEL IBUNA
11813 GARCIA, JUNE MARIE BETH DECIAR
11814 GARCIA, KATLYN CASTILLO
11815 GARCIA, KEITH VESQUIRA
11816 GARCIA, KRISTEL MORAN
11817 GARCIA, LAILANIE TAYAG
11818 GARCIA, LARRY NEIL MANLAPAZ
11819 GARCIA, LEA LOZANO
11820 GARCIA, LEA MOISES
11821 GARCIA, LEMUEL ALIWALAS
11822 GARCIA, LEOVIR OCTAVIANO
11823 GARCIA, LIZA MAY PAMINTUAN
11824 GARCIA, LORENZO III MORANTE
11825 GARCIA, LOURDES MARIA SODUSTA
11826 GARCIA, MA CRISTINA VILLEGAS
11827 GARCIA, MA JERAMEE OLVIDO
11828 GARCIA, MA MAY ANGELIC CATAYONG
11829 GARCIA, MAIKA JULIE HERNANDEZ
11830 GARCIA, MANUEL JR QUIÑONES
11831 GARCIA, MARIA AIKO EDER
11832 GARCIA, MARIA ASHLEE CERDAN
11833 GARCIA, MARIA ASTER JOY ALVAREZ
11834 GARCIA, MARICAR GUTIERREZ
11835 GARCIA, MARILYN MARTINEZ
11836 GARCIA, MARJORIE KATE DAVID
11837 GARCIA, MARK ANTHONY ANGELES
11838 GARCIA, MARK PHILIP LINDA
11839 GARCIA, MARY ANN POLLIETAN
11840 GARCIA, MARY JANE LAPAZ
11841 GARCIA, MARY ROSE ASTROLOGO
11842 GARCIA, MARY ROSE MERCADO
11843 GARCIA, MAY GRACE DAGUM
11844 GARCIA, MELVIN PAYOPAY
11845 GARCIA, MERCEDITA ZAMORA
11846 GARCIA, MICHELLE ESTRADA
11847 GARCIA, MICHLLE MORILLA
11848 GARCIA, MICKA MANATO
11849 GARCIA, MONICA FELIX
11850 GARCIA, NAIDA CABALONGA


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:239 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

11851 GARCIA, NERISSA PULIDO
11852 GARCIA, NOEL OPANTO
11853 GARCIA, PAULO LORENZO LLANTADA
11854 GARCIA, PRECIOUS ESCARPE
11855 GARCIA, QUEENSHED GLAZE ZARATE
11856 GARCIA, RASMIE DOTOLLO
11857 GARCIA, RAZEL AUTENTICO
11858 GARCIA, REBECCA GANAN
11859 GARCIA, RENIZA GRACE GONZALES
11860 GARCIA, REYCE MADERAZO
11861 GARCIA, RICHARD ER LUI DUNGCA
11862 GARCIA, RICHARD MICHAEL CAPUNO
11863 GARCIA, RIZALYN TAGUPA
11864 GARCIA, ROBERT CARL JERMANIE
11865 GARCIA, ROLLIE NIPAY
11866 GARCIA, ROUE LARRACAS
11867 GARCIA, ROXANNE ALFARO
11868 GARCIA, RUBY ANN SILFAVAN
11869 GARCIA, RUTH ROMOBIO
11870 GARCIA, RYAN CONG
11871 GARCIA, SAMANTHA LOREN CAMANGYAN
11872 GARCIA, SARAH JANE PREGUA
11873 GARCIA, SHYNNA CAMILLE DUENOG
11874 GARCIA, THERESA PISDA
11875 GARCIANO, ELSON JOHN COJAMCO
11876 GARCIANO, MARICHU PEJANA
11877 GARCILLAS, MEDEL GABIS
11878 GARDE, CRISTITA PULMONES
11879 GARDE, GERLY MAY MAPARE
11880 GARDIANA, DIANA MAE TABLANDO
11881 GARDIOLA, ERIKA BIANCA ESTRELLA
11882 GARDON, JETRO DE VERA
11883 GARDON, JORDAN GUINGAB
11884 GARDOSE, CHARMAGNE KRIS CASTILLO
11885 GARDOSE, JACKIELOU MAXEY
11886 GARDUQUE, MHAYA RANIE GABATAN
11887 GARFIN, SALVACION GILANA
11888 GARGACERAN, ERICKSON CABATAC
11889 GARGANIAN, XANDRA MAR DOCTO
11890 GARGANTOS, JOAN EBRO
11891 GARGAO, MARIAN SILOR
11892 GARGAR, ELIJAH JAMES ISAR
11893 GARGAR, HANNEH DE LAS ALAS
11894 GARGAR, MARY JEAN PALACOL
11895 GARIALDO, JENNIFER ESTAÑOL
11896 GARIANDO, CHRISTIAN NUGUIT
11897 GARIL, BENIGNO AHMAD
11898 GARIL, PRIMROSE TANDAS
11899 GARILAO, RYAN BISABIS
11900 GARILLO, MARICAR BAUTISTA


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:240 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

11901 GARIN, ELMER MEMBRANO
11902 GARIN, ERICK BANGLOY
11903 GARIN, GENESIS MACALACAD
11904 GARIN, MA GERLYN BORATA
11905 GARING, MARIEGIL LARGO
11906 GARINGALAO, PHILAMAE GRACE TACUYAN
11907 GARINGAN, CEARINA ADRIANO
11908 GARINO, ANNA FAYE CADUT
11909 GARIO, RANDY BANARES
11910 GARLET, CHARRY JOY MARTINEZ
11911 GARMINO, ANELYN JUANITAS
11912 GARNACE, MALENE CARIAZO
11913 GARNODO, JERILYN GARDOQUE
11914 GAROCHO, LOUIELY JOY BULA
11915 GARONG, MICHAEL HERRERO
11916 GAROTE, MARY CRIS LIBRE
11917 GARPIA, LHEANRINE VERGARA
11918 GARRAVILLAS, MANILYN TOLOCOTOC
11919 GARRIDO, CHARYL SERENIO
11920 GARRIDO, IMELDA VELASQUEZ
11921 GARRIDO, SHIELA MAE PADRILANAN
11922 GARSUTA, JONELL MORALES
11923 GARUNAY, ROXAN ZINAMPAN
11924 GARVEZ, ALLEN JAMES LIGON
11925 GARZO, KIMBERLY JEAN
11926 GASCON, HUMPHREY CADDAWAN
11927 GASCON, LISAHROVIE ANTOPINA
11928 GASILAO, CLARIZA GUZMAN
11929 GASING, MECHIE CANOY
11930 GASIT, CHARLYN RIVERA
11931 GASMEN, JEPHUNNEH ALVAREZ
11932 GASMEN, JUMALYN TIZON
11933 GASMEN, SARAH QUERO
11934 GASMEÑA, SIDNEY LEPATAN
11935 GASMIN, DARYLL ROSS PAGARIGAN
11936 GASO, JOSE PERPETUO JR EGE
11937 GASPAN, JALVIN JAMES CHAN
11938 GASPAR, ABIGAIL JAVIER
11939 GASPAR, ANNALYN MAMICAO
11940 GASPAR, BENJAMIN SACATROPEZ
11941 GASPAR, JENNY ROSE ENRIQUEZ
11942 GASPAR, VIMA TOMAS
11943 GASPARILLO, JOAN ROSE PRIVADO
11944 GASPILLO, RONA MAE GRIJALDO
11945 GASTADOR, JARDENE MAY PANGANIBAN
11946 GASTON, MYRA RACHELLE BATAJOY
11947 GASTON, VERNA ASTORGA
11948 GASTONES, NIÑO JAY CELERINOS
11949 GATA, WANDEL SORIANO
11950 GATAN, JOEL AMPO


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:241 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

11951 GATBUNTON, ALEJANDRA CERVANTES
11952 GATCHALIAN, FELIX JAIME HAMOR
11953 GATCHALIAN, JOSEPHINE BASILIO
11954 GATCHALIAN, LAWRENCE BARTOLOME DELA CRUZ
11955 GATCHALIAN, MICHELLE PEDRALVEZ
11956 GATDULA, JENNIELYN CALMA
11957 GATDULA, MIRIAM EBORA
11958 GATELA, CARLO ROBLES
11959 GATIN, JEWELLE GERASMIA
11960 GATMAITAN, JOHN PAUL CAÑIZARES
11961 GATON, JOVENCIO JR FUNGO
11962 GATPOLINTAN, LEONA MAE EVORA
11963 GATTOC, MARLO TABLATIN
11964 GATUNGAY, CHRISTINE DAWN ALBAÑA
11965 GATUS, THERLY ANN ARIAS
11966 GATUZ, MARK RONNEL CARVAJAL
11967 GAUAT, KAREN CODINA
11968 GAUFO, RIZA GABITAN
11969 GAURANA, AIKOLYN MOLINA
11970 GAURANO, JONANEL LARCE
11971 GAUUAN, EDMAR JOHN DAZALLA
11972 GAVASAN, PAUL
11973 GAVERIA, LORENA LABUTAP
11974 GAVILAGA, ALYSSA GUZMAN
11975 GAVILO, DYLAN ROY VILLARET
11976 GAVINO, ADAH SERVIDAD
11977 GAVINO, GIORGIO PAULO GUINOO
11978 GAVINO, JANINE LAMPA
11979 GAVINO, KEMUEL
11980 GAVINO, KRILUZ PATERNO
11981 GAVINO, MELCA FLORENCIA ALIDIO
11982 GAVINO, RENZ MARION CAPULONG
11983 GAVIOLA, ABRAHAM CENTILLAS
11984 GAVIOLA, FE IRINCO
11985 GAVIOLA, MARFE PACAY
11986 GAVIOLA, MERVIN LOPEZ
11987 GAVIOLA, SARAH JANE
11988 GAVITO, AYL ROSE PASCO
11989 GAW-A, FELY DINAMLING
11990 GAWAT, MELANIE DATUIN
11991 GAWAT, RAMIL PABLO
11992 GAY-AS, MHAE ULEP
11993 GAYANA, IANIE GRACE PULISTA
11994 GAYANES, ELLA MAE SALES
11995 GAYAO, JENNEFER TADLAS
11996 GAYARES, JENNIFER DUCALANG
11997 GAYAS, AIZA MAE NOBLEZA
11998 GAYEM, GINA CLAIRE RAVAGO
11999 GAYEM, THERESA LUIS
12000 GAYGAY, ULYSSES SAGUIGUIT


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:242 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

12001 GAYLAN, MARY FRANCE SALAZAR
12002 GAYO, JOVYMAE PLAZA
12003 GAYOBA, FRANCIS RAY MONCAYO
12004 GAYODAN, CLAIRE BANAWA
12005 GAYOMA, DAISY LOBATON
12006 GAYOSO, MERLYN MARILAG
12007 GAYOTIN, FLORENCE JEAN PIGON
12008 GAYTANO, ANNABEL ALCAZAR
12009 GAYUMA, LEONIL IAN REVILLO
12010 GAYUMANE, CECILLE LOUISE EDJAN
12011 GAZZINGAN, HANNAH GATAN
12012 GAZZINGAN, RONALD ABONG
12013 GAÑALONGO, ALJON VILLARANTE
12014 GAÑALONGO, PRINCESS IRIS VILLARANTE
12015 GEAGONI, ELSA LAAB
12016 GEALON, MAY NEBRIA
12017 GEALONE, REALI FERNANDEZ
12018 GEANGA, D-G DINGCONG
12019 GEASIN, ROGER
12020 GEBARRA, MARIA LUZ AVENIDO
12021 GEBILAGUIN, MARY JOY ALMINE
12022 GECALAO, CYNTHIA MAPANOO
12023 GECOMO, RAMER GALUPO
12024 GECONCILLO, ZENOVIA MAE PECONCILLO
12025 GEDALANGA, ANA MAE GANANCIAL
12026 GEDALANGA, EMELYN CASTILLO
12027 GEDALANGA, LEAH KAREN CANLAS
12028 GEGA, GERLY DE CHAVEZ
12029 GEGANTOCA, SHARON ESPILOY
12030 GEGANTONI, LURESJOY TUMAYAO
12031 GELACIO, JEFFREY BAUI
12032 GELACIO, JOEL BITANG
12033 GELAGA, DAWN BERNADETTE TURTOR
12034 GELANO, ROSALIE GILOS
12035 GELBOLINGO, RUSHTY BERONILLA
12036 GELERA, LEA MAE VIVO
12037 GELIG, THERESE ANNE SOCO
12038 GELILIO, KAREEN BARTOLATA
12039 GELING, JOANNE ASTLEY LIWANAG
12040 GELITO, CLINCY ONDOY
12041 GELLA, JETHER MAE CANLOM
12042 GELLA, JORILIE ROMERAL
12043 GELLA, LOUIELA CADIZ
12044 GELLA, NELSIE BENEDICTO
12045 GELLEGAN, MEL ALCOVER
12046 GELLIDO, CARMELA VILLARAN
12047 GELONGO, MIHLANIE GADON
12048 GELSANO, ANALYN GAY
12049 GELSANO, JOVIE RUDELA
12050 GELUA, TETZEE MIRAFLORES


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:243 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

12051 GELVEZON, SETH MERRILEE GARRUCHA
12052 GEMAO, ELIENLU LUBIGAN
12053 GEMARANGAN, JINO CANILLO
12054 GEMARINO, NANCY JANIOLA
12055 GEMINA, CARLITO BRAZIL
12056 GEMINA, WENNIE LYN COLLADO
12057 GEMIRA, JULIE ANN ZERNA
12058 GEMONGALA, MARICAR CARCUEVA
12059 GEMPERO, HANNAH "HONEY" FAITH NARANJO
12060 GEMPEROSO, GENE ARCH GANTALAO
12061 GEMPESAW, JUNAPRIL BONITE
12062 GEMPESAW, MARK ANTHONY REPOLLO
12063 GENDRANO, JOIE MARGARETTE MARCA
12064 GENELSA, ANGEL MAY CAMPOMANES
12065 GENER, KAREN MAREY NEPOMUCENO
12066 GENERAL, DIANA JUNE ALDOVER
12067 GENERAL, JOHN ROBERT DAHILIG
12068 GENERALAO, ARMANDO ESCO
12069 GENERALAO, RODEN OBISO
12070 GENES, MARICAR LANGE
12071 GENESE, CHRISTINE COLOMA
12072 GENETA, DIANE EDEM
12073 GENETA, RENALYN VERZON
12074 GENETIA, RAZELLE DESABAYLA
12075 GENGAN, HARRY MANDI-IT
12076 GENGAN, SUZETTE MANDIIT
12077 GENGOS, SYDNEY TORRES
12078 GENISTON, MARIE CHARISSE BRITON
12079 GENOBILI, MIRIAM VENTURA
12080 GENON, SHENSHELO DEL ROSARIO
12081 GENOVA, CLAUDETTE ABECIA
12082 GENOVA, ELVIN CASTILLA
12083 GENOVA, JOHN REY GOLEN
12084 GENOVA, LAARNI AMISTOSO
12085 GENOVA, MARISSA BARCINA
12086 GENOVE, LENNARD PALMA
12087 GENOVE, LOVELY CRISTOBAL
12088 GENOVE, RYAN PATRICK PABLO
12089 GENTAPA, ANGELIQUE SALCEDO
12090 GENTAPAN, MITCHIE MARIE CAMPUGAN
12091 GENTAPANAN, SHEILA MAR FILAMO
12092 GENTICA, ROBERT ACEBEDO
12093 GENTILES, LEILA MAE LAPUT
12094 GENTILES, OLEGARIO JR UROT
12095 GENTON, JEYMARK ANION
12096 GENZOLA, LALAINE DESCARGAR
12097 GENZON, ROSARIO CAGO
12098 GEOLLEGUE, RONA MAE FLORES
12099 GEONZON, AIRIZ MAE YEE
12100 GEONZON, GERSONAINA SAGRADO


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:244 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

12101 GEOPANO, MA ROWENA CAÑAS
12102 GERADILA, AIZA TEJAS
12103 GERALDEZ, ALLYSSA DAYTE
12104 GERALDEZ, MICHAEL DIZON
12105 GERALDIZO, CHARMIS HERMOSISIMA
12106 GERALDO, JOE ARVIL SEBASTIAN
12107 GERALDO, LHEVY DURAN
12108 GERALDOY, MARIENELL MURRO
12109 GERALE, HEZAMAE TENORIO
12110 GERALIN, ZYRAH MAE GERCE
12111 GERALLA, JOSETTE JURIGUE
12112 GERARMAN, MARY GRACE PACTURAN
12113 GERASMIA, ROXCHELLE TONO
12114 GERASMIO, GLESA APRILITA ABINSAY
12115 GERENTE, LOUIE ALCOROQUE
12116 GERERO, MARIE CHRIS HUFANCIA
12117 GERES, ELENA CABARLES
12118 GERIANE, LARS CHRISTIAN TORREFRANCA
12119 GERMAN, IRINE BACALAN
12120 GERMINO, ARTHUR PAGTALUNAN
12121 GERNA, ARGIE CASPE
12122 GERNALDO, RENZEL LAGOS
12123 GERNALE, FLORENCE MOVIDO
12124 GERNALE, JULIETA REJUSO
12125 GERNALIN, EDWARD CATANGHAL
12126 GEROCHI, CHRISTIAN PEREZ
12127 GERODIAS, JEAN FEROLINO
12128 GERODIAS, MARY LYN PASAOL
12129 GERODIAS, MEI ABIGAIL KWAN
12130 GERODICO, GIGI ANDRADE
12131 GEROLA, VANESSA CARANZA
12132 GEROLAGA, ELEUTERIO JR ZAPANTA
12133 GEROLAGA, MICHAEL MABOLOC
12134 GEROMO, CHARLANE RAGO
12135 GERON, JEIZEL CAYPUNO
12136 GERON, MARIA EDRELYN DISMAYA
12137 GERON, SHARMAINE FUENTES
12138 GERONA, EMARIE KATHLEEN LAQUILA
12139 GERONDA, ALBERT BANGUIS
12140 GERONIMO, ANALYN PLANTILLA
12141 GERONIMO, CHARLEMAGNE
12142 GERONIMO, JASMINE CRISTOBAL
12143 GERONIMO, KRISMAE ROBY BALANSAG
12144 GERONIMO, RONALYN ANDAYA
12145 GEROSO, MARY JE PAULITE
12146 GEROY, NOMIE DELA CRUZ
12147 GERPACIO, IMELDA COSTA
12148 GERSALIA, JOJERLYN BALTAZAR
12149 GERSALIA, JOMAR ABAÑO
12150 GERSAMIO, KIMBERLY LOUISE GEMARINO


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:245 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

12151 GERSANA, LEAH NAVARRO
12152 GERSANIBA, CRISTINE EVE UMALI
12153 GERSANIVA, ANECITA FANTILLAN
12154 GERSIN, RAMON JR LONGASA
12155 GERVACIO, AYRA CAMBIADOR
12156 GERVAÑA, TEDDY BRILLO
12157 GERVISE, NELMAE JOY GICA
12158 GESLANI, JEAN TAMAYO
12159 GESMUNDO, BRUCE MAQUILING
12160 GESOYOT, ROSELLE LEGUARDA
12161 GESTO, AMIE ALIBIO
12162 GETAPAL, RIZZA HEZETA
12163 GETES, JOMARIE NUÑEZ
12164 GETIGAN, ROMMEL DEVARAS
12165 GETUABAN, CARLA MAE MAGARO
12166 GETUBIG, RHEA MAE RODRIGO
12167 GEVA, KIMBERLY FULONG
12168 GEVERO, CHERRY ANN JUAN
12169 GEVERO, GRACE ANN TENECIO
12170 GEVERO, JONAH JOY CABAYA
12171 GEVERO, MADELENE CENTENO
12172 GEYROSAGA, SARAH JANE PEPITO
12173 GIAN, GRACE JANE BELLO
12174 GIANAN, ESTELA ALCANTARA
12175 GIANAN, LIEZL COLORES
12176 GIANAN, RECHELLE MAE GONZALES
12177 GIANGO, CHERRY LYN
12178 GIANGO, JACKY LOU VALLEJO
12179 GIBALAY, LYDIA MORENO
12180 GICA, JIE ANN CATIAN
12181 GICALE, JENNY SARDIDO
12182 GICARO, JOHN CARLO DALISAY
12183 GIDA, JENALYN BERCASI
12184 GIDAO, MA NECCA JOY FRANCISCO
12185 GIDAYAWAN, HAZEL BERRAME
12186 GIDUCOS, DURWYN RIVERA
12187 GIERZA, ERNESTO JR YCONG
12188 GIGANTE, CYBELLE PAGLINAWAN
12189 GIGANTE, EMALYN RUSIMA
12190 GIGANTE, KENNETH IAN GATUS
12191 GIGANTONE, MADELYN ASTILLERO
12192 GILBALIGA, CEGIE PALOMILLO
12193 GILBUENA, MARY LOU POSTRERO
12194 GILDO, GLEO PATRIMONIO
12195 GILE, CHERRY MAE NICOL
12196 GILE, JOAN CAMILLE FUELLAS
12197 GILLADO, KEVIN RALPH BASALAN
12198 GILLADO, SHARLYN
12199 GILLAMAC, DOREEN FUENTES
12200 GILLAMAC, MARIELL DELIMA


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:246 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

12201 GILLEGO, JOSE JR AREVALO
12202 GILO, LORESA GAY
12203 GIMAO, DARYL DOMINGUIANO
12204 GIMELO, CHRISTIAN ROYCE BERSALDO
12205 GIMENA, GHIRNA PATIPLE
12206 GIMENO, CAMILLE ANN BASAYSAY
12207 GIMENO, MAR JULIE CAÑADA
12208 GIMENO, MONNALISA ALCORDO
12209 GINES, JEMA ANUNSACION
12210 GINES, NATHANIEL LUNOD
12211 GINETE, JOANNA MARIE MARANAN
12212 GINGO, SHELLA MARIE LIMON
12213 GINGOYON, DIANNE CAMILLE MAYORMITA
12214 GIPOLAN, ARMARIE ANGELICA SABIO
12215 GIRAO, MICHAEL DE JESUS
12216 GIRAY, JOY I LUTAO
12217 GIRAY, LEONARDO POSO
12218 GIRAY, SHIELA MAE LAGRIMAS
12219 GIRON, JAYSON AMPARO
12220 GIRON, KELVIN KENT EBABACOL
12221 GIRON, SHIRLYN AREOLA
12222 GIROY, MIRAFE GURAY
12223 GITO, ALLYSSA PANDAY
12224 GLASE, ABEGAIL GASPAR
12225 GLICO, CHOLITA MIRABETE
12226 GLORIA, GLORIA GOZUM
12227 GLORIA, JONACEL DIMACALI
12228 GLORIANE, SARAH MAE ESPAÑOL
12229 GLORIANI, ERICKA FERNANDO
12230 GLORIOSO, DUNSTAN SOLIVA
12231 GLORIOSO, JONNIE LAGUNAY
12232 GLOVA, ROCHIE NALA
12233 GLUDO, ELLA SUELTO
12234 GO, ANNALIZA SUMIBCAY
12235 GO, ARIANNE JOY TAMAYO
12236 GO, DON DOMINIQUE MARCO ANTONIO SANTOS
12237 GO, GERALDINE BAUTISTA
12238 GO, JOSEPHINE MACALISANG
12239 GO, MABELLE BALAGUER
12240 GO, MAEBIL MARIE BUALAT
12241 GO, SHIERMAE ANN DEVERATURDA
12242 GO, TIFFANY MAE LEPITEN
12243 GOC-ONG, CHESELLE COLOMER
12244 GOC-ONG, ELOISE NEIL TAAN
12245 GOC-ONG, JENNYBEE PINOTE
12246 GOCELA, APRYL EBRADO
12247 GOCO, CHRISIA BUENAFLOR
12248 GODES, GERALDINE SARABIA
12249 GODEZ, LIEZELGEN SARMIENTO
12250 GODIN, JAIME MONTEMAYOR


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:247 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

12251 GODINEZ, GERALDINE HERMOSO
12252 GODINO, MARYCON AMAYA
12253 GODOFREDO, GUIAN PAULO
12254 GOHANGNA, GENIVIEVE MOGAL
12255 GOJAR, EUGENE CHRIS MAZARTE
12256 GOJO CRUZ, MARIEL GIA VIOVICENTE
12257 GOLANGAYAN, DEMAR DEOCAMPO
12258 GOLBIN, RODOLFO JR ACASIO
12259 GOLE CRUZ, MA ARGIELYN DURAN
12260 GOLEN, MARCK JASON BUNDA
12261 GOLES, JADE ANTIOLA
12262 GOLEZ, BRAYLLE
12263 GOLGAT, JULIEBETH LOPEZ
12264 GOLI CRUZ, SHARI MAY CAMACHO
12265 GOLIFARDO, MARJORIE MACAJIG
12266 GOLIMLIM, JANE AGBING
12267 GOLLA, JHONDAEL MAGAT
12268 GOLLAYAN, GLYCEL MALANA
12269 GOLOSINO, AILEEN ACUZAR
12270 GOLOSINO, ANGELYN TINOY
12271 GOLPE, IVY DELA TORRE
12272 GOLPO, WILBERT BIÑAS
12273 GOMBA, GILBERT LONGCOP
12274 GOMERA, ARNOLD HAMPAC
12275 GOMEZ, ANA ROSE LAXAMANA
12276 GOMEZ, ANNA LIZA DAPAR
12277 GOMEZ, ARNOLD DEL CASTILLO
12278 GOMEZ, DARREN DELOS SANTOS
12279 GOMEZ, JAYSON SARITA
12280 GOMEZ, JEAN KAREN BALBACAL
12281 GOMEZ, JERALYN REGALA
12282 GOMEZ, JESS ERROL DUARTE
12283 GOMEZ, JOBELLE BIEN
12284 GOMEZ, JOHN BRADLEY ASIS
12285 GOMEZ, KAREN SHEEN NOBLEZA
12286 GOMEZ, KATRINA OBIENA
12287 GOMEZ, MAE CUSI
12288 GOMEZ, MARIA ANDREA PEREZ
12289 GOMEZ, MARIA CRISTINA CUSI
12290 GOMEZ, MARIE CRIZ COMPRA
12291 GOMEZ, MARY JOY DANAO
12292 GOMEZ, MERCY QUITIOL
12293 GOMEZ, MICHELLE MANAS
12294 GOMEZ, QUEENIE BARNAS
12295 GOMEZ, QUEENIE MAE GONGOB
12296 GOMEZ, RACHEL SICANGCO
12297 GOMEZ, RENELYN AGDANA
12298 GOMEZ, REYNALDO JR HIPOLITO
12299 GOMEZ, RHYZ CLAVESILLAS
12300 GOMEZ, ROCHELLE VIERNES


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:248 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

12301 GOMEZ, SHANE DAE FEVIDAL
12302 GOMEZ, SHARMAINE LINGAT
12303 GOMEZ, SHEILA MATURA
12304 GOMOLON, JOVEN INDAB
12305 GOMONIT, JOHN ELVIS MARASIGAN
12306 GONDA, ANNALIZA VILLA
12307 GONDRANEOS, CAESY JOAN SILAHIS
12308 GONDRANEOS, EMMANUEL CALAPIS
12309 GONE, JOANA PAOLA REYES
12310 GONGOB, JOY LUMBRIA
12311 GONO, MARIECRIS RAMOS
12312 GONTIÑAS, ROSEMARIE GREGORIO
12313 GONZAGA, ADELYN ALCAZAREN
12314 GONZAGA, ANGEL JOY RADORES
12315 GONZAGA, ANNA MAY CORDON
12316 GONZAGA, BENJIE MAGTIBAY
12317 GONZAGA, CHRISTINE JOY SABEJON
12318 GONZAGA, ETHYLINDA ABUKE
12319 GONZAGA, HANNAH ENILOG
12320 GONZAGA, JAYSON CANATA
12321 GONZAGA, JENALYN CASTAÑO
12322 GONZAGA, JENALYN FACUN
12323 GONZAGA, KAREN MALAZA
12324 GONZAGA, NHIKKA ABIERA
12325 GONZAGA, REINALENE MACOLOR
12326 GONZALES, ABIGAIL VALENTON
12327 GONZALES, ADONIS CESUMISSION
12328 GONZALES, BERNARD MORATO
12329 GONZALES, BLEZIE JANE ADVIENTO
12330 GONZALES, BOBBY ESTRADA
12331 GONZALES, CAMILLE ANN ADRINEDA
12332 GONZALES, CARLA JOY PASION
12333 GONZALES, CATHERINE MAROTO
12334 GONZALES, CHERRY DYNE DIAZ
12335 GONZALES, CHRISTIANNE LOPEZ
12336 GONZALES, CLARENCE QUIRANTE
12337 GONZALES, CLARENCE MARK SUCLATAN
12338 GONZALES, CRISELDA CAPARAS
12339 GONZALES, CRISTEL PARONE
12340 GONZALES, DANIEL LIM
12341 GONZALES, DARIL CANLAS
12342 GONZALES, DARNELYN BALASABAS
12343 GONZALES, DIVELEN DELA RAMA
12344 GONZALES, ERWIN GARCIA
12345 GONZALES, EZEKIEL ROCHA
12346 GONZALES, GAZEL ANN PAINGAS
12347 GONZALES, GELLY VIEN CAMACHO
12348 GONZALES, GENESIS ANDALIS
12349 GONZALES, HANDRAY SEBASTIAN
12350 GONZALES, HARRIET CAMARIG


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:249 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

12351 GONZALES, HAZEL CHARISE NATIVIDAD
12352 GONZALES, HONEY GRACE JAMERO
12353 GONZALES, JAN EIMIE ZAPATA
12354 GONZALES, JANICE ESMANE
12355 GONZALES, JANSELLE LUCAS
12356 GONZALES, JAYSON RILLES
12357 GONZALES, JEFFREY BARIEN
12358 GONZALES, JELLY KEITH ARGENIO
12359 GONZALES, JENNILYN GOMEZ
12360 GONZALES, JERENZ LYNE DE GUZMAN
12361 GONZALES, JESSICA MANALO
12362 GONZALES, JESUS DE LUNA
12363 GONZALES, JHEZELA TONIO
12364 GONZALES, JHOBELLE NATIVIDAD
12365 GONZALES, JILIANNE MAGNO
12366 GONZALES, JINGCKY TRATSE
12367 GONZALES, JOHANN CRUZ
12368 GONZALES, JOMAR ROSCO
12369 GONZALES, JONATHAN KANE ANDRADE
12370 GONZALES, JORIMAE RAZ
12371 GONZALES, JOVY LAMOSTE
12372 GONZALES, JOY DE JUAN
12373 GONZALES, KATRINA TIQUIZ
12374 GONZALES, KRISTIN ARA BLANCO
12375 GONZALES, LEILI PARAISO
12376 GONZALES, LIZA MARIE PAGUIRIGAN
12377 GONZALES, MA CHRISTIANA BAGSICAN
12378 GONZALES, MA ELIZABETH BACLIG
12379 GONZALES, MAGNO JR MARTIN
12380 GONZALES, MAILYN MAGPANTAY
12381 GONZALES, MARIA ALEXIA UY
12382 GONZALES, MARIANNE ESTACIO
12383 GONZALES, MARIEJOY BULADO
12384 GONZALES, MARK BAMBA
12385 GONZALES, MARRY QUEENIE MACASAET
12386 GONZALES, MARY ENN SANTIAGO
12387 GONZALES, MARY GRACE PROVIDO
12388 GONZALES, MIRABEL BAULITE
12389 GONZALES, MIRAFE TAÑEDO
12390 GONZALES, MIRIAM BARTE
12391 GONZALES, MYSA BERNAL
12392 GONZALES, NANETTE ROMERO
12393 GONZALES, PRECY NIETO
12394 GONZALES, RACHELLE ANOTADO
12395 GONZALES, RALPH ALDOUS BIIG
12396 GONZALES, RHEA LOU TEJADA
12397 GONZALES, RIZZA MARIE BANDOLIS
12398 GONZALES, ROBERTO JR MENDOZA
12399 GONZALES, ROCHIE PASAPORTE
12400 GONZALES, ROWELL REINIER JUATCO


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:250 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

12401 GONZALES, ROWENA ALBAR
12402 GONZALES, ROWENA PUYOC
12403 GONZALES, RUBY ANN SOLLANO
12404 GONZALES, SHERALYN MAYONGUE
12405 GONZALES, SUNSHINE GONZALES
12406 GONZALES, ZAMANTHA RAE FERNANDEZ
12407 GONZALEZ, FRANCIE ANNE CANTIVEROS
12408 GONZALEZ, JESAMINE MENDOZA
12409 GONZALEZ, RIKKA MARIE SIWA
12410 GONZALGO, AILEEN LABITAG
12411 GONZALGO, RACHEL ANN HUARDE
12412 GONZALO, LAILANI SAJISE
12413 GONZALO, REY LORENZ BERGANIO
12414 GONZALOS, DALLIEN SUSHMITA ADOLFO
12415 GONZALVO, PAULO BENERO
12416 GOOC, CHIELO MAE CATIAN
12417 GOOPIO, JERIE MAE CALICA
12418 GOPEZ, RICHARD CALMA
12419 GORDEVILLA, REZYL TOLOSA
12420 GORDILLO, GRAYFORD BOLABOG
12421 GORDOLA, LOVELY JANE MACAREZA
12422 GORDORA, PORFERIO JR PADUA
12423 GORGONIO, MAILYN JOY GUISANDO
12424 GORIO, IMELDAN SANOY
12425 GORIO, JOE LEO LIPAO
12426 GORION, MAY ANNE UROT
12427 GOROBAO, ZANDRA OSIANA
12428 GOROBAT, MARILOU ALMAIDA
12429 GOROSPE, GERALD RETUTA
12430 GOROSPE, JINKY CAMACHO
12431 GORRE, GARRY
12432 GORRICETA, CHRISTINE JOY SASE
12433 GORRO, MA SHIELA JEAN VISAYAS
12434 GORTIFACION, AUDI KONDESSA NAVARRO
12435 GOSIAOCO, THAIRA CLAIRE MADRID
12436 GOSOSO, GERLIE LABIAN
12437 GOTERA, DONELLEN SISTONA
12438 GOTGOTAO, FE JUGUILON
12439 GOTOC, ARLAINE CHARISE GOLING
12440 GOTON, ANTHONY REMIGIO
12441 GOTUATO, GENEIZZEL BULAN
12442 GOZUM, JILLIAN CARLA BIENAN
12443 GOZUM, SIMON JULIUS MENDOZA
12444 GRABADOR, SHEBA ZAMORA
12445 GRABOL, HARLEQUIN LLOVIA
12446 GRAFIL, APRIL JOY CADIENTE
12447 GRAGASIN, DESIREE SANDOVAL
12448 GRAIDA, MARK NOEL SULTE
12449 GRAJO, ALMA CARRANZA
12450 GRAMONTE, HONEY LYN OLINARES


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:251 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

12451 GRANA, LAIZA SAJORDA
12452 GRANA, ROMEL GUEVARA
12453 GRANADA, AGNES LICAYAN
12454 GRANADA, IVY KEITH CAYABO
12455 GRANADA, MARK JUN SULIT
12456 GRANADO, VANESSA GODIN
12457 GRANADOS, MARICAR VILLAFANIA
12458 GRANDE, MARCELINDA INONG
12459 GRANDE, REJEN HINAYON
12460 GRANDEA, ANA PATRICIA TURCO
12461 GRANTOS, JACQUILINE GURAY
12462 GRANTOS, MARY ANN GERERO
12463 GRAVIDEZ, IVY ROSE BACTAT
12464 GRAVIDEZ, JENNY ROSE CASTILLO
12465 GREFAL, MARJORIE OGARIO
12466 GREFALDE, MAGNOLIA TOMBOC
12467 GREFIEL, PAULITA CALUMPIANO
12468 GREGANDA, KAREN MONTES
12469 GREGORE, ROSELYN SAMORANOS
12470 GREGORIO, CHERRY DE CASA
12471 GREGORIO, JENNY ANN TENDERO
12472 GREGORIO, JEYRAME FLORENDO
12473 GREGORIO, KAREN CHRISTY ACOSTA
12474 GREGORIO, MARIE CHERIE ANNE ONG
12475 GREGORIO, MARY ROSE ZAUSA
12476 GREGORIO, MICHAEL JOHN SORIANO
12477 GREGORIO, NEL PANAGSAGAN
12478 GREGORIO, ROERNIÑA OBIENDA
12479 GREGORIO, ZIENNY RICO
12480 GREGORIOS, WENONA FAYE AMADOR
12481 GREJALVO, ANGELITA CONDE
12482 GRESOLA, OMEGA RANAS
12483 GRESOS, MERWIN JAY GEROCHE
12484 GRIMALDO, SHAIRENE MARIE REGIO
12485 GRIPAL, APRIL GENTEROY
12486 GRUEZO, MADEL PENTAZON
12487 GRUMO, MERYMEI CORTES
12488 GRUSTAN, KENNY JOHN CORREOS
12489 GRUTA, MARYCHELLE BESORO
12490 GRUTA, WILMA
12491 GUAB, AILENE GRACE DORONILA
12492 GUADAMOR, RECHELLE ONGCOY
12493 GUADES, DESIREE ANN SIMBULAS
12494 GUADIZ, KRISTINE JOY BIMUYAG
12495 GUALVEZ, LOVELY JOY GUARIN
12496 GUAMOS, GLADES SABULARSE
12497 GUAN, MARY ANN OBNIALA
12498 GUANTERO, ARBI PAGALING
12499 GUANTERO, MARY JOY JAMAGO
12500 GUANZON, ALLAN ROYO


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:252 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

12501 GUANZON, CLINT MONTADAS
12502 GUANZON, GLENDA MARIE GUADALUPE OCTAVIANO
12503 GUANZON, JESA MAE CHAVEZ
12504 GUANZON, MARIA ISABEL YANG
12505 GUANZON, MARK XAVIER AGUIRRE
12506 GUAPO, ARTHUR ENRACA
12507 GUARDAQUIVIL, HAZEL EBALES
12508 GUARDIAN, CATHERINE ESCOLANO
12509 GUARDIANO, JUDY ANN PERITO
12510 GUARDIARIO, NIANNE ROSE PORPAYAS
12511 GUARIN, ANGELO SOLO IGNATIUS CAINHOG
12512 GUARIN, CARMELITA JUDITH CAINHOG
12513 GUARIN, GRACE OBISPO
12514 GUARIN, JOAN DECANO
12515 GUARIN, LINDCY GUINABO
12516 GUARINO, DEBIE MAE MONTEROYO
12517 GUARINO, JOJIMIE NUÑEZ
12518 GUARINO, MERCY TRIBUTANTE
12519 GUARINO, PORFERIO JR ADOR
12520 GUARRA, MARY NELFA VILLANUEVA
12521 GUARTE, CYNTHIA JERESANO
12522 GUARTE, NOVELINE CUBERO
12523 GUBALANE, STEPHANIE JEAN ABELGAS
12524 GUBANTES, CHESKA ANN BANZON
12525 GUBANTES, LINA ROSE PANDORO
12526 GUBATAN, SHARLENE SAGURIT
12527 GUBATON, NELLY TEQUILLO
12528 GUBATON, RONNEL DIMAALIHAN
12529 GUCE, MARY ANNE BUKIRAN
12530 GUCOR, KRISTEL KAYE OTERO
12531 GUCOR, MIRABELLA CELIS
12532 GUDAO, SHERYLL BACUYAG
12533 GUDGAD, JESSICA REBUSORA
12534 GUDOY, RHEALYN FLORES
12535 GUDOY, SARAH TOBIAS
12536 GUERBA, ARIEL GIMENO
12537 GUERRA, JESSA SUAREZ
12538 GUERRERO, ARMAND DERI
12539 GUERRERO, DANELLEN PANTI
12540 GUERRERO, JUBELE VERIÑA
12541 GUERRERO, LARA MARIE CORPUZ
12542 GUERRERO, MAGGIE MAE MARTIRES
12543 GUERRERO, MARLE LINDLEY CRISTOBAL
12544 GUERRERO, REYNALYN CADORNA
12545 GUERRERO, ROGER JR II PORTUGAL
12546 GUEVARA, CHRISTIAN JAMES CIPRIANO
12547 GUEVARA, MA TERESA MANONGSONG
12548 GUEVARA, ROSE MARIE CARIDO
12549 GUEVARRA, ANA ROSE GUMANDOY
12550 GUEVARRA, CARLA FAYE SANTOS


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:253 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

12551 GUEVARRA, CHRISTINE LOIS SOLO
12552 GUEVARRA, DIVINA ANADILLA
12553 GUEVARRA, FRANCISCO BAYABAY
12554 GUEVARRA, HIYASHENT ALAP
12555 GUEVARRA, IRENE LIBUTAN
12556 GUEVARRA, JEAN REGIS
12557 GUEVARRA, JEANETH LLARENA
12558 GUEVARRA, JEFFREY MOLINA
12559 GUEVARRA, JESTONI ORTINERO
12560 GUEVARRA, JESU MELLONA JARDELEZA
12561 GUEVARRA, KIMBERLY ANDIG
12562 GUEVARRA, MARIA THERESA QUINES
12563 GUEVARRA, RACHEL CAISIP
12564 GUEVARRA, TEODORICO BUNAO
12565 GUHIL, JACEL IHADA
12566 GUIA, RODEL CAGANG
12567 GUIALIL, SARAH MAY MANGINDRA
12568 GUIAM, MIKE JOSEPH ANGELES
12569 GUIAMALON, BAI HAGUIAR KADATUAN
12570 GUIAMALON, HADIGUIA TALAMBO
12571 GUIAMAN, SHAQUILE KUSAIN
12572 GUIAMELIL, BAILYN TOLIA
12573 GUIAMIN, SADDAM ASOLAIMAN
12574 GUIANG, JULIE ANN BUNGBUNGA
12575 GUIAO, CHERYLL DOMINGO
12576 GUIAO, MA DOLORES ORIAS
12577 GUIAO, ROSYL DAJAC
12578 GUIAPAL, FAHAD SALIK
12579 GUIAS, PRINCESS GEORGETTE TOLIBAS
12580 GUIAS, ROSE GRACE DELA PEÑA
12581 GUIBONE, DAVY MEJOC
12582 GUIDO, RHODA DALUMPINES
12583 GUILA, RULIZA NUEVA
12584 GUILARAN, ROQUE JR BOOC
12585 GUILLEN, ANGIELEE SERAPION
12586 GUILLEN, REYLYN ESTRAO
12587 GUILLENA, MHAREE LYNN EULANDA SORIBA
12588 GUILLERMO, ANGIE JOY MOLON
12589 GUILLERMO, APRILYN BARTOLOME
12590 GUILLERMO, BELEN CASANOVA
12591 GUILLERMO, DOMINADOR JR RAMOS
12592 GUILLERMO, JAY VICENTE
12593 GUILLERMO, KAREEN OINEZA CANILANG
12594 GUILLERMO, LESLIE CALDITO
12595 GUILLERMO, MA VISITACION TUMANENG
12596 GUILLERMO, MARIA CONSUELO GUZMAN
12597 GUILLERMO, NERISSA AGUSTIN
12598 GUILLERMO, NOVA BALTAZAR
12599 GUILLERMO, REYNALYN ANTONIO
12600 GUILLERMO, RIAN GUZMAN


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:254 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

12601 GUILLERMO, SHIEN MARIE PERICANO
12602 GUIMARY, FELMAN RENDOL
12603 GUIMBA, JOERIE JAY MANIQUIZ
12604 GUIMBA, MUJAHIDAH DIRAMPATUN
12605 GUIMBA, RANDY FERNANDEZ
12606 GUIMBALANAN, AL AMEN MAKAKENA
12607 GUIMBONGAN, AREAN SEARMANE DOMONDON
12608 GUIMMAYEN, ROWENICK ACOSTA
12609 GUINA, DAISYNOR CALMA
12610 GUINANAO, JOHANNA SILOS
12611 GUINDA, TARHATA DAOD
12612 GUINDAYAN, ANNABEL GUMANGAN
12613 GUINDO, ROMAIDA ANTALO
12614 GUINILAC, LOVE JOY MANGLANG
12615 GUINO, MARK ANRUH MERRO
12616 GUINO-O, CLARK GIOVANNI BALAOD
12617 GUINO-O, JEFFREY RADAM
12618 GUINOBANG, BILLIE BINWAG
12619 GUINOO, SEAN MARBEN PADER
12620 GUINSATAO, ANA MELISA TACUBAY
12621 GUINSIMAN, ZORYDA DUMYONG
12622 GUINTE, JOVEN IRINCO
12623 GUINTO, JESSETTE OLIGO
12624 GUINTO, TIMOTHY PAUL ALMARIO
12625 GUINTO, VEMMA MAE RAMIREZ
12626 GUIQUING, GINA QUIZZAGAN
12627 GUIQUING, JOICE LOPEZ
12628 GUIRHEM, MARIFEL GUY
12629 GUIRIBA, MARY GRACE TIAMBENG
12630 GUIRITAN, JUDITH SAGLIBA
12631 GUIROY, BLEZY VILLAFLORES
12632 GUISEHAN, DAREEN LOUISE MORANDANTE
12633 GUISIC, MENANDRO TALLE
12634 GUIWANON, JOHN CHRISTOPHER CASTRO
12635 GUIYAB, MAYFLOR FRANCIA
12636 GUIYAB, ROVINA SILVA
12637 GUJILDE, JANET PANTILGAN
12638 GULAC, ANGELI GIDALANON
12639 GULAGA, JULIET GALOLO
12640 GULAM, ELLEN JEAN FLORES
12641 GULAPA, BERNADETTE CASTILLO
12642 GULAPA, ROSALINA GUMABON
12643 GULATERA, MARLON JAY REYES
12644 GULAY, BRENDA PARAISO
12645 GULAY, RHEA BESAVILLA
12646 GULDO, JOCELYN VILLEGAS
12647 GULENG, GYLIAN FERNANDEZ
12648 GULIMAN, ARNOLD ANUNOEBO
12649 GULIMAN, SHERYL MAE OGA
12650 GULINAO, MARIE BEATRIZ DEL ROSARIO


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:255 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

12651 GULLE, EMIRAH GUMANIT
12652 GULLE, FLORENCE PATULOMBON
12653 GULLE, JOHN MARIUX CUTARA
12654 GULLE, KAREL GAMUTAN
12655 GULLE, MICHAEL VONN AUMENTO
12656 GULLE, SHEILA MAE OMAY
12657 GULLOD, JENNIFER PAYAGEN
12658 GULMATICO, JOYCE DOTE
12659 GULMATICO, MARY GRACE BARRIOS
12660 GULMATICO, RICKY JALECO
12661 GULMAYO, JIMEL CABIGUNA
12662 GULO, MARIA CLARISSA OTICO
12663 GULO, ZAINUDIN TATO
12664 GULPANY, DAVE TUANZON
12665 GULTIANO, MARIA LOU GALUPO
12666 GUM-O, LENNIE DALAGAN
12667 GUMA, TERESITA PEREZ
12668 GUMABAY, GINA CUPASAN
12669 GUMABAY, KIMBERLY JEMEN AALA
12670 GUMAFELIX, ROSEMARIE GULINAO
12671 GUMAHAD, ANNA ZAFRA
12672 GUMAMPO, MOHMIN HADJINOR
12673 GUMANDOL, FLORIMA AGAPAY
12674 GUMANGOL, JANINE MAY TOGONG
12675 GUMAPAC, JESSA MAY TANUDTANUD
12676 GUMAPAC, MISCEL OCHEA
12677 GUMAPON, HAZEL DURANGPARANG
12678 GUMARANG, CHARYANN ABON
12679 GUMARANG, MA CRISTINA ZINAMPAN
12680 GUMARU, MAUREEN JOY ALEJO
12681 GUMASING, CRISTINA FLORES
12682 GUMATAY, KHRISTINE YU
12683 GUMAWID, BEVERLY PASCUA
12684 GUMAYAGAY, MARY JOY ESQUIBAL
12685 GUMBA, JOSIE SUAN
12686 GUMBAN, HOMER MUYONG
12687 GUMBAN, JELMER AMORIN
12688 GUMBAN, JEMARIE LOPEZ
12689 GUMBAN, JOHN DANIEL PAULINO
12690 GUMBAN, MAE GOLERO
12691 GUMBAN, RYAN JAY BERNALES
12692 GUMBOC, ANA SHEILA ORDANIEL
12693 GUMBOC, LERIE MAE VARONA
12694 GUMBOC, MA SHEILA CONSTANTINO
12695 GUMEMBA, LEA MAY LADRES
12696 GUMEMBA, ZENAIDA
12697 GUMIALA, PEVIE PACULBA
12698 GUMILA, ELIZER JR STA RITA
12699 GUMIMBA, JULIE MAY CAOC
12700 GUMIRAN, BRIAN ANTHONY LIBAN


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:256 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

12701 GUMOGDA, RAQUEL GALLARDO
12702 GUMOP-AS, JIFFREY ESCOBAR
12703 GUNDA, CHYREN FLORES
12704 GUNDA, NARCISA ARANZADO
12705 GUNDRAN, JANILL BAUTISTA
12706 GUNHURAN, ALEXANDRA MENOR
12707 GUNIO, JAYLYN MALABANAN
12708 GUNIO, MELISSA RAPAZ
12709 GUNO, JOEMER DEL MUNDO
12710 GUNO, RIANNE KIMBERLEY GUTIERREZ
12711 GUNTAN, JASES SABANGAN
12712 GUNTAYON, MICHELLE GRACE BULAN
12713 GURAY, RALPH VINCENT GLOMAR
12714 GURIT, JONATHAN DADULA
12715 GURTIZA, CHRISTIAN LARON
12716 GUSAS, CHIMMY JOY VILLAGANAS
12717 GUSTILO, AUBREY GAYLE ORPRECIO
12718 GUSTILO, NIKI MIA AWATIN
12719 GUSTO, APRIL RHEA BETUIN
12720 GUSTO, EMMA RUTH BAUTISTA
12721 GUT-OMEN, APRIL AYODOC
12722 GUTI-AY, JAYZA BEROG
12723 GUTIEREZ, DELONIX REGIA RAMOS
12724 GUTIERREZ, AMBI AMOR LOPEZ
12725 GUTIERREZ, ARJLYN ARANA
12726 GUTIERREZ, ARRIAN LEDESMA
12727 GUTIERREZ, AVHEGAIL CHA
12728 GUTIERREZ, DARIO RONDERO
12729 GUTIERREZ, DIANNE LIEZL DEBLOIS
12730 GUTIERREZ, FLORENCE MAE MARCELO
12731 GUTIERREZ, JESSA FELIX
12732 GUTIERREZ, JOAN DIMATULAC
12733 GUTIERREZ, JONALYN ELARDO
12734 GUTIERREZ, LEEVIS MANALAYSAY
12735 GUTIERREZ, LINDA JACA
12736 GUTIERREZ, MARA CRISTINA DE JUAN
12737 GUTIERREZ, MARICEL MOSCA
12738 GUTIERREZ, MARICHELLE VICERAL
12739 GUTIERREZ, MARVIN DELA CRUZ
12740 GUTIERREZ, NERIZA SANTOS
12741 GUTIERREZ, RHODA ANN PRADO
12742 GUTIERREZ, RHONA BALMES
12743 GUTIERREZ, RICHARD AGTANG
12744 GUTIERREZ, ROVHIE BUNGCARAS
12745 GUTIERREZ, RUFHEL CAUINIAN
12746 GUTIERREZ, RYAN BARON
12747 GUTIERREZ, SHIELA BUENAVENTURA
12748 GUTIERREZ, WELLA MARIE BUGARIN
12749 GUTOMAN, MARK JOHN DELA TORRE
12750 GUTOS, RUBY ANN CALIPUSAN


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:257 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

12751 GUY-AB, JANINE CATIPAY
12752 GUYA, LEONARD ROMBLON
12753 GUYA, MADILYN CABALLERO
12754 GUYANO, MERIC ALIPAO
12755 GUYAO, GELLIAN DANGIWAN
12756 GUZMAN, ANGELO SALEN
12757 GUZMAN, DARYL CARREON
12758 GUZMAN, JETTY CAPAL
12759 GUZMAN, JHOAN-MARIE PAMITTAN
12760 GUZMAN, JOFER BINASOY
12761 GUZMAN, LHEA CIANO
12762 GUZMAN, METCHEL UAYAN
12763 GUZMAN, RIZZA MAE LEBRILLA
12764 GUZON, ALDERSON DUMADAG

12765 HABACON, RECHELLE LACIDA
12766 HABAGAT, MICHELLE JOY MANALO
12767 HABAL, MARY KATHERINE CONCEPCION EMOLAGA
12768 HABAN, MA CIRILA HALUNAJAN
12769 HABASA, ANNA LIZA YONSON
12770 HABER, AILEEN CAS
12771 HABITO, CHERRYLOU DEODORES
12772 HABLADOR, HAZEL TABERNA
12773 HABON, JESSICA CABUBAS
12774 HADJI HOSNI, SORAYA BALABAGAN
12775 HADJI IBRAHIM, ASIMAH BAGAS
12776 HADJI JAMEL, JAMERAIDA ATING
12777 HADJI RASUL, HANIN HADJI SALIC
12778 HADJI SARAIL, RENA KIBAD
12779 HADJI SOBAIR, NAHIDAH OLAMA
12780 HADJIMUDDIN, ADZMAR ARABANI
12781 HADLOCON, VINA RHAMA PACUDAN
12782 HADUCA, RICARDO JR FERNANDEZ
12783 HAGOS, NIDA APON
12784 HAIM, REJOICE
12785 HAJAN, BONJOVI HASSAN
12786 HALASAN, JADY GAMOLO
12787 HALASAN, JOAN MARIE ABADILLA
12788 HALASAN, MARIA CECILIA DILAG
12789 HALASAN, NANCY MAY NAVARRO
12790 HALBO, MARY SHOVIE ALATI-IT
12791 HALID, THARHATA HASHIM
12792 HALILI, DANICA CONSIGO
12793 HALILI, LESTER PALAC
12794 HALILI, MERCYDEN JAYONA
12795 HALILI, MIRACLE QUIMIO
12796 HALILI, ROXANNE MANALO
12797 HALINA, GINA MAE BEJEGA
12798 HALLAZGO, DIZA MAESTRE
12799 HALLAZGO, ELGIN GUMBAN
12800 HAMISANI, NADZIFA HASSAN


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:258 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

12801 HAMLAG, GIBSON NOEL BARDE
12802 HAMOC, JENELYN VIDAL
12803 HAMOC, JERALD VIDAL
12804 HAMPAC, HAZEL BACABIS
12805 HANDAYAN, EMILOU ATURO
12806 HANDAYAN, MELRINE MADRIO
12807 HANDIG, JOHNSON BOREMBAO
12808 HANDOG, RINA JOYCE DIABORDO
12809 HANFOURI, KAREN MARIE BENAVIDEZ
12810 HANGALAY, JEMAIMA HOBRO
12811 HANGDAAN, RHEA NOREEN PALMA
12812 HAO, MICHELLE VERZO
12813 HAPITA, RONA MARIE JAMER
12814 HARA, SHERILYN LACORTE
12815 HARE, MARIANNE CAUTIVAR
12816 HARESCO, RIENA DAYDAYAN
12817 HARID, LOCAYA ONG
12818 HARINA, CATHERINE MAE ADARLO
12819 HARINA, JOVELLE MASONGSONG
12820 HARINA, SHAINA MAE ANTENOR
12821 HARON, JOHAIMA PANDAPATAN
12822 HARON, ROFAIDA LAUT
12823 HASAN, MASROURAH UNDA
12824 HASIM, AMINA PAGLALA
12825 HASSAN, FATIMA SAJIIN
12826 HASSAN, KARIB HASSAM
12827 HASSAN, NORMALIA DITUCALAN
12828 HASSIM, WHILDA SUAIB
12829 HATE, MA JOSEPHA ANGELA RUIZ
12830 HATE, MARCO VIRGIL TEODORO
12831 HAVANA, JAY AYALA
12832 HAVANA, ROSETTE AMARO
12833 HAWAK, JERMUEL DAVE SANCHEZ
12834 HAWID, MARION EMELIO
12835 HAYAG, MARIZA STA RITA
12836 HAYAG, MONALIEZL MONTESCLAROS
12837 HAYAN, JAYSON
12838 HEBREO, JOANA MARIE MANGURALI
12839 HEBREZ, BRYAN HARLEY BELESARIO
12840 HECHANOVA, GERARDO III TAJAROS
12841 HECHANOVA, MYRNA LIZA HALLARCES
12842 HELI, JYN ATIENZA
12843 HEMEDEZ, CARLEEN PAGLINAWAN
12844 HEMPLO, MA ANGELI DOROPAN
12845 HENA, JEWEL MARQUITA
12846 HERA, GLADYS MAE PUSA
12847 HERADEZ, PRECILLE MARIE SANTOS
12848 HERALDO, MARIA LEVI RIMONTE
12849 HERAMIZ, HANZEL TAN NERY
12850 HERBILLA, LEO ELEOSIDA


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:259 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

12851 HERBUELA, MERLIN DELA PEÑA
12852 HEREDIA, CATHERINE LUMAPAK
12853 HERHER, ROSELYN SALANAP
12854 HERIDA, AILYN PENDON
12855 HERILLA, CARLA MAE BERNARDO
12856 HERMANO, DELAIDA ABERIN
12857 HERMANO, ROWENA ADMANA
12858 HERMEDILLA, JOHN MARK ESCAREZ
12859 HERMO, JEAN ROSE GUMAWA
12860 HERMO, NERISSA GATUS
12861 HERMO, RAYMON CONATO
12862 HERMOGENO, KAREN PAULITE
12863 HERMOINO, ANGELICA OCAMPO
12864 HERMOSA, AIZALYN SORE
12865 HERMOSA, HAZEL ALMOGUERA
12866 HERMOSA, MARIA ANGELINA TEAÑO
12867 HERMOSILLA, CHESKA LAINE PRIETO
12868 HERMOSISIMA, MARY CHANDRA REGIDOR
12869 HERMOSO, ABNER SALIGUMBA
12870 HERMOSO, MA SOL ANNE MAGSALIN
12871 HERMOSO, MARJORIE CASTRO
12872 HERMOSO, OFELIA REYES
12873 HERNAL, JEANIE MAE BALQUIN
12874 HERNAL, MARY FRANZ PABLO
12875 HERNANDEZ, AILEEN LACHICA
12876 HERNANDEZ, ALDIN ARBIAS
12877 HERNANDEZ, ALLEN VENDIOLA
12878 HERNANDEZ, ALTHEA JEAN SANTOS
12879 HERNANDEZ, BRYAN MARANAN
12880 HERNANDEZ, CATHERINE DIGNO
12881 HERNANDEZ, DEON CARLO
12882 HERNANDEZ, EMILY DIANE DE GUZMAN
12883 HERNANDEZ, GEMEIKA DISCIPULO
12884 HERNANDEZ, GLENDA SUAZO
12885 HERNANDEZ, JACK CANDELARIA
12886 HERNANDEZ, JAZZEL SAN JOSE
12887 HERNANDEZ, JENNELYN MENDOZA
12888 HERNANDEZ, JETT MAJAY RODRIGUEZ
12889 HERNANDEZ, JORDAN PALINO
12890 HERNANDEZ, JOY JAVIER
12891 HERNANDEZ, JOY ANN OCAMPO
12892 HERNANDEZ, JUDITH GAUSIN
12893 HERNANDEZ, KENNETH BURNS
12894 HERNANDEZ, LANI VARGAS
12895 HERNANDEZ, LIZA MARIE LUANCING
12896 HERNANDEZ, LOVELLA JOY TARUSAN
12897 HERNANDEZ, MARIA FATIMA VILLARINO
12898 HERNANDEZ, MARICON
12899 HERNANDEZ, MARIELA CERVANA
12900 HERNANDEZ, MARK ANTHONY INCIONG


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:260 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

12901 HERNANDEZ, MARY ABIGAIL AGUSTIN
12902 HERNANDEZ, MARY GOLD LYKA FLORES
12903 HERNANDEZ, MARYJOY ALADANO
12904 HERNANDEZ, RENIE CORO
12905 HERNANDEZ, RIELYN ANN TULAYTAY
12906 HERNANDEZ, SHARMAINE MARASIGAN
12907 HERNANDEZ, SHIELA MAMPUSTI
12908 HERNANDEZ, THEA MARIE LUCAS
12909 HERNANDO, JESSHA ZAMORA
12910 HERNANDO, JOYCE ANN TOLENTINO
12911 HERNANDO, MARY JOY CORONEL
12912 HEROLAO, ANDRE BUEZA
12913 HERRA, MARIA LARA STEPHANY SULIT
12914 HERRADURA, ARLENE INGOY
12915 HERRADURA, ERMA NAVARRETE
12916 HERRERA, ALMA BAQUING
12917 HERRERA, EMILY LUSANTA
12918 HERRERA, GABBY ILANO
12919 HERRERA, HELEN GRACE DE MESA
12920 HERRERA, MA DONNALYN FERRER
12921 HERRERA, MARIA GLADYS DISPO
12922 HERRERA, MARIANE ANGELIQUE ESPAÑOL
12923 HERRERA, MARVIN BACAY
12924 HERRERA, MARY ANN NOBLEZA
12925 HERRERA, NILO MALATE
12926 HERRERA, NOANIE DEMASUAY
12927 HERRERA, RYAN CABUGOS
12928 HERRERA, RYANJY BADRINA
12929 HERRERA, WINDELYN MALLARI
12930 HERRERO, CARLITO VENTURINA
12931 HIBAYA, JAUNA MERICAR SOLON
12932 HICANA, ARNEL SAMSON
12933 HIDALGO, JAZMINE ECLARINO
12934 HIDALGO, JENNIFER RAFAEL
12935 HIDALGO, MYCHELLE ROSE GONZALES
12936 HIDALGO, RUTH JANINA CONDINO
12937 HIDALGO, VIVER MAE DIAZ
12938 HIERRO, JAY-AR DERAYA
12939 HIFE, DIANNE VALERIO
12940 HIGONA, MARK DEN ALMAIDA
12941 HILADO, ERLYN VICENTE
12942 HILAO, MA CRESELDA BALBUENA
12943 HILAO, ROSE-ANN GUTIERREZ
12944 HILARIO, ERIKA JANE PADERES
12945 HILARIO, HILDA GRACE FARAON
12946 HILARIO, JIMAIMA IDOS
12947 HILARIO, NORIKO MAGLOYUAN
12948 HILARIO, RACHELLE PEÑERO
12949 HILARIO, RACQUEL CABER
12950 HILARIO, RICHEL CAMODA


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:261 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

12951 HILARIO, RUSHELLE ANNE NIETO
12952 HILOMEN, CARLA JOY ANGELES
12953 HILOT, LEBONNEL THOMAS QUILATON
12954 HILOTIN, NADINE ELISE DE HITTA
12955 HILYAWAN, JOBEI PUGUON
12956 HINA-UT, DESSA MAE LABRADOR
12957 HINACAY, JACKYLOU DULOG
12958 HINAG, MARICRIS TANDUYONG
12959 HINAKAY, ROGELIO JR DIAZ
12960 HINALOC, QUENNIE ROSE LAPIZ
12961 HINANAY, AISLINN ABAIGAR
12962 HINAY, JOEL AMISTAD
12963 HINAYAS, NOR MAY JEAN ALFEREZ
12964 HINGONE, DEVONNI SOLIS
12965 HINUMLA, MARIA ME DIONESIO
12966 HIOCA, RACHELLE TAPDASAN
12967 HIOLIN, JOYLYN LOMUGDANG
12968 HIOLIN, MARISSA LASPIÑAS
12969 HIPOL, LESTER JAMES DOMINIC BELLO
12970 HIPOLITO, CHRISTIAN DELA CRUZ
12971 HIPOLITO, DEREK FLORES
12972 HIPOLITO, GLADYS HARINA
12973 HIPOLITO, JANIS AGBUYA
12974 HIPOLITO, JORDAN SANTIAGO
12975 HIPOLITO, ROXANNE ROPERO
12976 HIPONA, PAMELA ALEYAH ESTEPA
12977 HIPONA, VINVER BIASCA
12978 HIPONIA, CATHERINE NANALIS
12979 HIRAMIA, JEHAN MOSLARES
12980 HIRAMIA, SONNY MANLANGIT
12981 HIRRO, BERNIE ADOLFO
12982 HISOLER, RUBY ANN LAGURAS
12983 HISULA, MILAFLOR CARESOSA
12984 HIZONA, ANALINA GADEM
12985 HO, RAQUEL TOMASA ROMARATE
12986 HOFILEÑA, FERNANDO DURANTE
12987 HOGGANG, KRISHA DYANE MENDIGORIA
12988 HOLMES, MICHAEL VINCENT MANUEL
12989 HOMBREBUENO, APPLE GREEN ESCUDERO
12990 HOMIGOP, JIENIFER BOLONGAITA
12991 HOMILLANO, DEBORAH ATUAN
12992 HONCULADA, CARYL SHYNE GORDOVE
12993 HONGAYA, VERONICA OCAMPO
12994 HONGOY, MARY GRACE ARUTA
12995 HONOR, KIERRA NICOLE CAYA-AS
12996 HONRADO, EMMANUEL III MAR
12997 HONRUBIA, AGUSTIN JR BALMES
12998 HONTIVEROS, JOYCE POYATOS
12999 HORCAJO, MITCHELLE ZABALA
13000 HORFILLA, JAY TECLEM


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:262 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

13001 HORLADOR, CIRILE DOMINIC ARTIOLA
13002 HORMILLADA, CHRISTINE CIMENI
13003 HORNALES, EVELYN RASONADO
13004 HORNALES, KATHLEEN MARIE TORQUIDO
13005 HORTAL, CASSIE LANCAON
13006 HORTILANO, DEVINA ADLAWON
13007 HORTILLANO, ROSE MAE ANDAJAO
13008 HOSMILLO, JESSA UMALI
13009 HOSMILLO, JOY SARMIENTO
13010 HOSTALLERO, KATHERINE LAGUNDINO
13011 HOYBIA, MERYLYN DARO
13012 HUBAHIB, JOVELYN TABUNO
13013 HUBILLA, DAN MARK RIVERA
13014 HUCALINAS, JHEZA NABATDAN
13015 HUCALINAS, SEELY MAY EVANGELIO
13016 HUDIEREZ, BETHEL DESCALSO
13017 HUELAR, DARLENE JOY ATILANO
13018 HUERTAZUELA, JAYSON QUINDOZA
13019 HUERTO, MARY JOY ZUMARRAGA
13020 HUERTO, REYSHEN RITUAL
13021 HUFANA, NIKKI CARVAJAL
13022 HUGO, CHARMAINE PEROTE
13023 HUGO, EDWARD
13024 HUGO, MA LUISA CARGULLO
13025 HUGO, STEFFANY SHYRL CELAJE
13026 HUGO, XYRIC JAY
13027 HUGUE, NIÑA JOY BACATAN
13028 HUIDEN, MARIA BELLA BORABO
13029 HUINDA, REZA TARRAZONA
13030 HULAR, JERVIS RENE CORDOVA
13031 HULAR, MA HEIZELROSE CARILLO
13032 HULOM, GIRLIE MAE MONDEJAR
13033 HUMANGIT, CINDY SERENIO
13034 HUMAWID, KRISTINE RUSSELL GABRIENTO
13035 HUMBAS, ART LESTER DELMINDO
13036 HUMIWAT, REINER DULNUAN
13037 HUNAS, APRIL JOY DALIPE
13038 HUNAS, EDELIN ORIENTE
13039 HUNG, MARY KHRISNA MOLINA
13040 HUSAIN, BAI NORHAINE MACADAGAT
13041 HUSAIN, JONATHAN MAGTIBAY
13042 IBA-OC, CARLOVIC BALUYOS
13043 IBABAO, JEFONE MORTALLA
13044 IBALE, EVELYN DELA CRUZ
13045 IBALE, VENICE MARIE CABARRUBIAS
13046 IBALLAR, EVA ARCILLA
13047 IBANA, HENRY PATRICIO
13048 IBARRA, ENGRID BARRETE
13049 IBARRA, HAZEL LEIN LEAL
13050 IBARRA, JOANE JUAT


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:263 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

13051 IBARRIENTOS, JOJET TAGUM
13052 IBARROLA, HAZEL MEDINA
13053 IBATAN, MARIFE NO
13054 IBAY, DIA JANE JUMAWID
13055 IBAY, DINA JOY RAQUEDAN
13056 IBAY, MA JESSECA NIEVA
13057 IBAY, SHEENA VIRAY
13058 IBAÑEZ, ALBERTO IV BROÑOLA
13059 IBAÑEZ, BIANCA MONIQUE TAGAPIA
13060 IBAÑEZ, CLARISA ALFONSO
13061 IBAÑEZ, CRISTINA ASINGUA
13062 IBAÑEZ, GRACE OCMER
13063 IBAÑEZ, JOYJEAN CORTAN
13064 IBAÑEZ, JUNNEL INCARGUIS
13065 IBAÑEZ, LEANDRIE MIGUEL LIERA
13066 IBAÑEZ, LESTER SIRIBAN
13067 IBAÑEZ, MAE GLADYS SOLEDAD
13068 IBAÑEZ, RICHEL MAE REBALLOS
13069 IBE, JESSICA QUIAMBAO
13070 IBE, MA RICA ELLAINE CANDELARIA
13071 IBIAS, SHEENA AMPONGAN
13072 IBIS, JAN PAUL JUSAY
13073 IBIS, MICHAEL PASTOR
13074 IBNO, DARWISA SALIM
13075 IBNO, ROSEBETH TARROZA
13076 IBRAHIM, AISA UKA
13077 IBRAHIM, MUHAMMAD APDAR
13078 IBRAHIM, NORALIA USMAN
13079 IBRAHIM, NURSHALYNA JULKARNAIN
13080 IBUNA, GERALD CORRE
13081 IBUYAT, DIVINA CACHO
13082 IBUYAT, MARJORIE MADRIAGA
13083 ICAWAT, MA GRACIA PAPNA
13084 ICBAN, MARY JOHN DE GUZMAN
13085 ICHON, MARIAN SIATON
13086 ICO, CHRISTINE DELA CRUZ
13087 ICO, MANILYN DE VERA
13088 IDIAS, JERENDER KIZZA ROMERO
13089 IDJI, GWENDA PASCUA
13090 IDLANA, NURWINA SULAY
13091 IDO, ANJANETTE ANASARIO
13092 IDOLOG, JESSICA MAE PINUELA
13093 IDPALINA, SHEENA LIZ BIOCO
13094 IDQUIVAL, ROJOMEL MEDINA
13095 IDRIS, DYNA LAPADA
13096 IDULSA, CECIL PADERAN
13097 IGADNA, CRONALYN AGBAYANI
13098 IGAMA, WAINRIGHT APPLE OYAM
13099 IGANO, CRISLENE GOLEZ
13100 IGANO, JELLETE CORPIN


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:264 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

13101 IGANO, VICENTE ENO
13102 IGBUHAY, ALLAN SABETCHANA
13103 IGBUHAY, CHENEE BALAWANG
13104 IGCASENZA, FORTUNETTE NALAYOG
13105 IGCOL, GERALD LOVEN MALARAN
13106 IGLESIA, JENA COLOMA
13107 IGLESIA, JESEL VILLANUEVA
13108 IGLESIAS, SHERRY MAE VALDEZ
13109 IGLORIA, JOAN DALAGON
13110 IGNACIO, AGNES CHAVEZ
13111 IGNACIO, ANA MAE BUAYA
13112 IGNACIO, ERMA CELIA RETIZA
13113 IGNACIO, GUIAN CARLO SOTTO
13114 IGNACIO, JHINKY MARTIN
13115 IGNACIO, JUSLYN GADOR
13116 IGNACIO, JUSTINE GADOR
13117 IGNACIO, MARY JOYCE ORTIZ
13118 IGNACIO, NORMAN JR CURAY
13119 IGNACIO, REENA LAWAS
13120 IGNACIO, RIA PALCE
13121 IGNALIG, SHYREL LACIA
13122 IGNE, JENNIFER CERDEÑA
13123 IGO, HAZEL CALANDA
13124 IGONG-IGONG, DORREN TRISTE
13125 IGOT, JASON TUMUSOK
13126 IGOT, NYMFA LUNA
13127 IGSOC, ELEGENE LUMBRE
13128 IGTANLOC, MICHAEL JOHN CASTRO
13129 IGUANA, RITCHEL PAZA
13130 IGUIRON, RINA TANIEZA
13131 IGUS, ROGGIE JAN INAMARGA
13132 IJAN, FLORICAR IMBO
13133 ILAGA, CATHERINE AMPER
13134 ILAGAN, APRIL ROSE PACLIBAR
13135 ILAGAN, BERNADETTE DEL CASTILLO
13136 ILAGAN, GRACE FLORES
13137 ILAGAN, JANINE PEREZ
13138 ILAGAN, KIM WARREN GUSTO
13139 ILAGAN, KIMBERLY AFAN
13140 ILAGAN, LEAH LIZETTE AZNAR
13141 ILAGAN, MARK ANTHONY ALFONSO
13142 ILAGAN, PAUL VINCENT MANALO
13143 ILAGAN, RYANAH NESS GARCIA
13144 ILANDAG, ANJERIC DINI-AY
13145 ILANO, JAYSON BONGOL
13146 ILAO, GEOFFREY BRAZIL
13147 ILAO, JOHANNA FUENTENEGRA
13148 ILAO, KRISTINE ENRIQUEZ
13149 ILAO, KRISZEL CALZADA
13150 ILAO, MINA ANGELA BALUNGKAS


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:265 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

13151 ILAO, RESH ESTALILLA
13152 ILARDE, ALVIN CONDOY
13153 ILARDE, MARIDEL JOY MACADINI
13154 ILAS, ELAISA TABING
13155 ILEDAN, MARY CRIS ZORRA
13156 ILETO, HAZEL ANNE MALIGAYA
13157 ILETO, MARY JOY DELA CRUZ
13158 ILINGAN, MICHAEL VALDESANCHO
13159 ILLANA, JEREILE DAMOLO
13160 ILLANZA, CAIN SHECKA LANIOG
13161 ILLAZAR, KEVIN JOHN BERTULFO
13162 ILLUSTRISIMO, JANDY PATALINGHOG
13163 ILUMIN, BENEDICTO MAMARADLO
13164 ILUSTRE, APRIL GRACE BALILA
13165 ILUSTRISIMO, RANDY RENATO JR TIONGCO
13166 IMAN, CARMELITA SOCOBOS
13167 IMANO, JACOB TRESVALLES
13168 IMAYSAY, RAJADEL GLORI
13169 IMBANG, APRIL REYES
13170 IMBANG, LARA MAY PACO
13171 IMBOC, RUTH URIARTE
13172 IMBONG, MICHELLE KAYE MACADINI
13173 IMBUIDO, JAYO EDADES
13174 IMPANTO, AIMEE POLIGRATES
13175 IMPERIAL, CAROLYN ESPINOSA
13176 IMPERIAL, CHESTER JOHN MARQUEZ
13177 IMPERIAL, CLAIRE CALNEA
13178 IMPERIAL, EMIERALD ENRIQUEZ
13179 IMPERIAL, ERNESTO JR AVERILLA
13180 IMPERIAL, ISMAEL JR TOMAS
13181 IMPERIAL, MADELYN OLOCAR
13182 IMPERIAL, MARIA BEATA ENGUERO
13183 IMPERIAL, MIZELLE VILLEGAS
13184 IMPERIAL, SHARMAINE SUZZETTE GERMEDIA
13185 IMPERIAL, ZHARA JEAN ELEP
13186 IMPORTANTE, ANNALIEZL GALLIBOT
13187 IMPROSO, BILLY ENERIO
13188 IN-UYAY, DISIREE JEAN ANABLON
13189 INAJENES, CHELLA CUTAMORA
13190 INALDO, KIMBERLY BASILIO
13191 INAO, EHSMAEL KURT DUMAOG
13192 INARSOLIN, VERGIE ARGENTE
13193 INCISO, ARGIE ANTHONY CATACIO
13194 INDAB, RUSSEL MILITANTE
13195 INDE, DEONIELYN IRIG
13196 INDEFENSO, EDMAR ENDIAPE
13197 INDELIBLE, DARIEZA CAMACLANG
13198 INDICO, ANGELICA PERICO
13199 INDICO, CHARMEN MARK ALQUIZAR
13200 INDICO, MARK CHRISTIAN CORRE


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:266 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

13201 INDICO, ROMEO III PRESENTACION
13202 INDOC, SERGELYN BALDICANTOS
13203 INDONA, NENEMAR LEYSON
13204 INDOY, RUBY ROSE PALAD
13205 INES, ELIZA ARRIETA
13206 INES, JAVE RONNER ABAGA
13207 INFANTE, BABE RUTH BRIONES
13208 INFANTE, CRIS MARICORE ODEVER
13209 INFANTE, JOHN PAUL AMISTOSO
13210 INFANTE, MARY ANN SANCHEZ
13211 INGAL, MARY JANE CANLAS
13212 INGALLA, FAMELA NO-O
13213 INGALLA, JEAN NINOLLA
13214 INGALLA, STARA MAE GUARINO
13215 INGARAN, MARJORIE ANCHETA
13216 INGENIERO, ABIGAEL IBARDOLASA
13217 INGENIERO, KAMELLE MAGNAWA
13218 INGKING, LOLITA QUILATON
13219 INGUILLO, JESSA MAE DELA CRUZ
13220 INGUITO, MARIA REGINA BAUTISTA
13221 INIEGO, HEGENO LORENZANA
13222 INOC, CRISTA MARIE BERING
13223 INOC, MAGDALENA MELENDRES
13224 INOCENCIO, ANGEL LEA CABAR
13225 INOCENCIO, KHAREN JOY ALIPIO
13226 INOCENTE, SILVINO CANALES
13227 INOJALES, ABEGAIL ELEJEDO
13228 INOJALES, EVELYN BETONIO
13229 INOJALES, KEZIAH JOY SABADO
13230 INONG, EDWARD QUIAMBAO
13231 INOT, CHRISTINE JOY PUNO
13232 INOT, LANGIE LYN DURA
13233 INOVENO, JOHN KEVIN CABE
13234 INSON, RAFAEL PADLA
13235 INSONG, CYRIL JANE BARO
13236 INSULAR, JESSEBEL DIGNADICE
13237 INTAC, JOEY PUMICPIC
13238 INTAL, RECHEL EDANG
13239 INTANO, RICHARD CRUIZ
13240 INTERIOR, MARICAR ELVAMBUENA
13241 INTERO, JENEVEL ILIGAN
13242 INTERVENCION, ADELYN BORRES
13243 INTIA, JENIVIM BENAMIRA
13244 INTING, SHEILA MAE CAGAS
13245 INTONG, ANALIE PALMERO
13246 INTONG, CHARMAINE
13247 INTONG, LORRE MAY FERNANDEZ
13248 INTONG, VAL ANTHONY CORRE
13249 INVENTO, BIENVENIDO JR MONTEROLA
13250 INVENTOR, MA IRENE ELPEDANG


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:267 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

13251 INVIERNO, MARIA TERESA CASTAÑETO
13252 INWAY, CARMELA BATO
13253 IPAC, MARY ROSE MANABAT
13254 IPANAG, ROSEMARY GOLAPO
13255 IPO, MILDRED GEMMA LOPEZ
13256 IQUIÑA, MARIETTA DEMETERIO
13257 IRAG, DIANNARA MARTIR
13258 IRAN, JOCELYN
13259 IRANG, DESERIE SANTOS
13260 IRANGAN, BEVERLY CRISOSTOMO
13261 IRAULA, MICHELLE RASCO
13262 IRAY, ABBY GAY FERNANDEZ
13263 IREMEO, LYKA FERNANDEZ
13264 IRENO, MARGIE MAE DECIERRA
13265 IRILIS, BIN ARIZZ BENDOY
13266 IRILIS, SHANDRA JANE ALAMARA
13267 IRINCO, ROCHELLE MAE GALERO
13268 IRLANDEZ, RICHEL FLORENDO
13269 ISAAC, ABRAHAM IV CAGAYAT
13270 ISAGA, DERIC MUNDIZ
13271 ISAGAN, BRYAN NAROSA
13272 ISAGAN, MARIA CHRISTIA SYZEE ONG
13273 ISEDENIA, DEBBY JANE ILLAVERA
13274 ISIANG, MARIBETH ALCANTARA
13275 ISICAN, DESIREE AMANGAO
13276 ISIDERIO, RODELIA ORALE
13277 ISIDRO, DESIREE SALVADOR
13278 ISIDRO, JERICK GABUAT
13279 ISIDRO, VANNEZA BAGUIO
13280 ISIGUEN, MELISSA LARUAN
13281 ISIP, CHRISTINE JOY MACAPAGAL
13282 ISIP, JOAN LAIGUE
13283 ISIP, MARY DANIELLE BAGTAS
13284 ISIP, MARY MAY INOCENCIO
13285 ISLA, MORRIS FAJARDO
13286 ISLETA, LUZVIMINDA CORONADO
13287 ISMAEL, AMAL DELINOGUN
13288 ISMAEL, ARJEAN CABIGUNDA
13289 ISMAEL, FATMAH BAGUL
13290 ISMAIL, HAMEEDA MADLAHUDDIN
13291 ISON, RUSSEL ARCANGEL SULA
13292 ISONG, EL CHERRYL ANN OLANGCA
13293 ISOTROS, LEIZELDA BASIBAS
13294 ISTURIS, BRENALYN AGRAMON
13295 ISTURIS, OMEGA JAY BALOYO
13296 ISULANA, CLARISA ALCAIN
13297 ITALIA, DEVY ACLARO
13298 ITUBAY, JOVANY LONTES
13299 IWAYAN, TRIXIA JIMENEZ
13300 IZUMI, YUMI ANN DIZON


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:268 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

13301 IÑIGO, ERIKA GIBSON JANOG
13302 IÑIGO, MARICRIS CASTILLO
13303 IÑOSA, ANA CLEO ALLANIGUE
13304 IÑOTA, REXON PANZO
13305 JAALAIN, KIMSAR KALAING
13306 JABAGAT, JEMIAH GEORGIA LABUCAY
13307 JABAGATON, MILDRED ABEDIJOS
13308 JABAL, ABEGAIL CATIBOG
13309 JABELO, MARY CATHERINE CARUYAN
13310 JABIDO, LIZABETH NICOLE CAPANGYARIHAN
13311 JABILE, FLORIANNE ABEGAIL OGOC
13312 JABONALLA, JESS ANN IÑIGO
13313 JABONE, GLORIE MAE BILLONES
13314 JABONERO, MARIVIC NUÑEZ
13315 JABONETE, NOE JR SOLAYAO
13316 JABOYA, NOEL RAANDAAN
13317 JABUEN, JORETTE TABON
13318 JACA, CHIEDIZBERG NAVAREZ
13319 JACABA, VANISSA ENIONG
13320 JACAMA, SHERLYN GAYAWON
13321 JACINTO, BASILIO JR RAMOS
13322 JACINTO, JUDITH ORTIZ LUIS
13323 JACINTO, PAULA CLARISSE DIZON
13324 JACKFREY, AGUSTINA MOGADO
13325 JACKSON, NOREE BAÑADERA
13326 JACLA, MICHAEL GEORGE ESPAÑOLA
13327 JACOB, ABEGAIL LOTA
13328 JACOB, ALFRED RENZ DOREGO
13329 JACOB, CHRISTINE CONTRERAS
13330 JACOB, JACEL JAY MAQUIÑANA
13331 JACOB, JEROM LISAY
13332 JACOB, JOJO MIRABEL
13333 JACOB, MA ADIELYN ESCORSA
13334 JACOB, SHEENA PERVERA
13335 JACOBA, ALOHA MATEO
13336 JACOBA, MYLENE JIMENEZ
13337 JACOBE, MATEA SANTOS
13338 JACOBO, FLORECEL CASILI
13339 JACOBO, MARCHELLE ANGELIQUE BONIT
13340 JACOBO, MARY ANN LEE
13341 JACOME, CHRISTINE JOY PARMEROLA
13342 JACQUEZ, GLECY OLARTE
13343 JACQUEZ, JOSELITO
13344 JADIE, CHRISSIA MAY GALANG
13345 JADMAN, REMY RICHIE MACUTAY
13346 JAEN, MADEL NAPOLES
13347 JAGOCOY, ANNA MARIE CAGAPE
13348 JAGONOB, GRACE AGORITA
13349 JAGUNAL, EILANE GARGAR
13350 JAHA, KAREN CLAIRE MABUNGA


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:269 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

13351 JAICTIN, JESSA TEJANO
13352 JAIME, CARLO JAY TION
13353 JAIME, JEROME CONTRERAS
13354 JAIN, HOMER LAUREL
13355 JALA, ROPRISCIO ABELLANA
13356 JALAC, BELFORD PIEDRAGOZA
13357 JALAIDE, AL-JAVIER HADJULA
13358 JALANDOON, MYRON NALLAS
13359 JALARON, CHRISTIE ANNIE MAMA
13360 JALBONA, MICHAEL TALANAS
13361 JALECO, JESLYN BLESS LEDESMA
13362 JALIQUE, HONEY PALO
13363 JALLORES, SHARA MAY NARVAEZ
13364 JALMAANI, NORHAN CHAVEZ
13365 JALOS, IREESH JOY TOQUE
13366 JALOSJOS, MILLETE MUÑOZ
13367 JALUAGUE, LEE INFANTADO
13368 JAMA, REY MARK ALEGRE
13369 JAMAL, INDERAH ABDULWAHAB
13370 JAMANDRON, QUEENAH CABURNAY
13371 JAMBALOS, KEVIN LOYD GALANDE
13372 JAMBO, MARY JANE TORRES
13373 JAMEL, JASREEN PALAO
13374 JAMEN, MIRAMAR JESSA BALBADA
13375 JAMERO, BELINDA CAÑETE
13376 JAMERO, JOEYNA MARQUEZ
13377 JAMES, NIKAH MEI IGUALDO
13378 JAMESULA, JESSE LIE RAMOSO
13379 JAMIG, CHRISTINE REGENCIA
13380 JAMILARIN, MARDEA FACIOLAN
13381 JAMILARIN, MARLON JAN SANIEL
13382 JAMILO, MICHELLE MORTEJO
13383 JAMIN, DARIAN PRINCESS BUGHAO
13384 JAMIN, LORNA BILBAO
13385 JAMISOLA, AILEEN AREVALO
13386 JAMISON, MARY JANE FUNA
13387 JAMITO, AIZA UBAS
13388 JAMITO, APPLE TAGOLIMOT
13389 JAMITO, ERWIN DIMEN
13390 JAMITO, JANICE DAPAL
13391 JAMITO, VENUS SINTOS
13392 JAMMAHARI, ALMAIDA THAKING
13393 JAMOLA, CHEIL ANN GRACE ABORDO
13394 JAMORA, CHESKA MARIE CASABUENA
13395 JANAPIN, AUDREY DE SILVA
13396 JANDA, MARIA ODEZA
13397 JANDAYAN, JEZREL ORIAS
13398 JANDAYAN, JUBERT DAÑAS
13399 JANDENERO, JOUANIE ALAMILLO
13400 JANDOG, SHIERRY MAE ATILLO


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:270 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

13401 JANE, EDMAR DE GUZMAN
13402 JANIOLA, FE RESTON
13403 JANOLINO, REICH PALMA
13404 JANSOL, JANICE CAHILOG
13405 JANUBAS, ARLENE GOMITO
13406 JAO, RONALDO JR BONGAT
13407 JAO, ROSELI ANN RAPHAELLE ANCAJAS
13408 JAPAL, REAH MAE EVANGELIO
13409 JAPAY, VINCENT IAN PAUL SAGONOY
13410 JAPINAN, MARY ROSE GRACE ESTOLATAN
13411 JAPITAN, LENDEN OPLAS
13412 JAQUE, SHEILLAN MAE ASONG
13413 JARABATA, JONALYN RUIZAN
13414 JARABE, CLAUDETTE MUTIA
13415 JARABO, CASIMIRA DEMATERA
13416 JARALBA, CLAUDINE JADE TEJADA
13417 JARAMILLA, AIRALENE CARAMANCION
13418 JARANILLA, ELF PESANON
13419 JARANILLA, MARIE EILLEN RODRIGUEZ
13420 JARANILLA, MICHELLE FERNANDEZ
13421 JARANTILLA, JAPET LOOD
13422 JARAPAN, GICE MARIE JIMENO
13423 JARAVATA, MOSES JAMES CERVERA
13424 JARCIA, JOMAR RAMOS
13425 JARDEN, SHEILA MAE SAHUL
13426 JARDENIL, JOY MARIE MEDIANA
13427 JARDIEL, MARIE THERESE BETTINA SALVADOR
13428 JARDIN, ELRICO CASTOR
13429 JARDINEL, JESSA MILLA
13430 JARDINEL, LUTH LUCERO
13431 JARDINICO, JUMER TARNATE
13432 JARINA, JOEY JR BEREZO
13433 JARING, RACHELLE-ANN DIZON
13434 JARITO, MARIA CARLA SAJOYAN
13435 JARO, MARY JANE AGUARINO
13436 JARO, MAY ANNE TICAO
13437 JAROPOJOP, LIZA TARRAYO
13438 JARQUE, KATHLEEN KAY DOLORFINO
13439 JARUMAY, EILEEN LIZA
13440 JASARENO, ROSELLE MALBAS
13441 JASARINO, CHRISTINE MARIE PINO
13442 JASMILONA, ASHLENE RANOCO
13443 JASMIN, MARY GRACE GLYXEL ETOL
13444 JASO, YVETTE JOY OBADO
13445 JATECO, CHERRY ANN LAMANILAO
13446 JATULAN, PEDRO JOHN VILLACARILLO
13447 JAUCIAN, BERNARDITA MARAÑO
13448 JAUDIAN, CHERYL NACUA
13449 JAVA, LEMUEL FRANCISCO
13450 JAVALERA, SHALOM EVANGELIZ CASTANEDA


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:271 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

13451 JAVAS, MARIEFE ASENJO
13452 JAVATE, CASELYN CALUAG
13453 JAVEL, ANN MARIE JOY ANSAY
13454 JAVELLANA, ANGELA MAE LAVAREZ
13455 JAVELLANA, DAREEN QUIROL
13456 JAVIER, ABIGAIL SAURE
13457 JAVIER, ADONIS CALONGE
13458 JAVIER, ALLAN ANGCAYA
13459 JAVIER, BI JAY SILVESTRE
13460 JAVIER, CHRISTINE JOY PISUEÑA
13461 JAVIER, DAVID SANTOS
13462 JAVIER, FATIMA DIAZ
13463 JAVIER, FLORAMIE BIOL
13464 JAVIER, HERBERT PAUL BLANZA
13465 JAVIER, HONEYLEE GALLIEN
13466 JAVIER, JASMINE DELOS SANTOS
13467 JAVIER, JENICA EILYN HERNANDEZ
13468 JAVIER, JENILAINE MARGALLO
13469 JAVIER, JENNIROSE REYES
13470 JAVIER, JERRY LINGUETE
13471 JAVIER, JOBELLE PASCUAL
13472 JAVIER, LIZA BOBIER
13473 JAVIER, MA CLARIZA RAMIREZ
13474 JAVIER, MA DIANA JEAN GONZALES
13475 JAVIER, MARLYN VENTURA
13476 JAVIER, SALDY NARTE
13477 JAVINEZ, MARY JANE QUINSINADA
13478 JAVINEZ, MECCA TUBON
13479 JAVINEZ, RASYL JANE LUCES
13480 JAWILI, LEA JOY OLIVERIA
13481 JAWOD, CELESTE DALISAY
13482 JAYA, CHARITY SOLPOT
13483 JAYAG, VICTORIA PORTUGAL
13484 JAYAGAN, MARIE JEAN JOY
13485 JAYECTIN, IVY PATAC
13486 JAYLONI, NERISSA
13487 JAYME, FREDERICK ABLAO
13488 JAYOMA, EMERLINDA DEL ROSARIO
13489 JAYSON, GERLYN
13490 JAZUL, JULIE-ANN CABARLES
13491 JEBULAN, ROMAN BUENAOBRA
13492 JEGILLOS, LIZA MAE GANDO
13493 JEMENA, LYNNIE BARTADOS
13494 JEON, SARAH JANE GUZON
13495 JEPOLLO, MYLA MEDENILLA
13496 JERA, SUNSHINE PARA
13497 JEREMIAS, MARIA CECILIA LLANILLO
13498 JEREMIAS, ZENAIDA DUYAO
13499 JEREOS, MAURENE DASALLA
13500 JERESANO, HONEY MAE ANINIPOT


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:272 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

13501 JEROY, JEREL TINGAL
13502 JERUS, JOVHER DELA CRUZ
13503 JESALVA, KIM MARJORIE SAMBOLA
13504 JETANO, NESTOR JR LAUDENORIO
13505 JETUYA, CINDY LOU GERODIAS
13506 JIMENA, GECHELLE DIZA
13507 JIMENEA, ELLAINE ROSE LABADIA
13508 JIMENEZ, ANGELICA DELA CRUZ
13509 JIMENEZ, APRIL GRACE MASA
13510 JIMENEZ, CECILIA LOZARI
13511 JIMENEZ, CHARENE DUBOUZET
13512 JIMENEZ, CONRAD RAE TABARANZA
13513 JIMENEZ, DIANA JOY RITUAL
13514 JIMENEZ, FRANCIS BRYAN NISPEROS
13515 JIMENEZ, FRANKLIN GALVAJAR
13516 JIMENEZ, GIO BICLAR
13517 JIMENEZ, JOANA TUAZON
13518 JIMENEZ, MARIE MEL ANN CACHO
13519 JIMENEZ, MARK PAUL TEMPLADO
13520 JIMENEZ, MARY ANTONETTE LAWAS
13521 JIMENEZ, MAY JOY VELAGIO
13522 JIMENEZ, MICHAEL UMALI
13523 JIMENEZ, NICA BANAG
13524 JIMENEZ, PERLY BEBITA
13525 JIMENEZ, RECHELLE ANN CARPIO
13526 JIMENEZ, RONNEL IMBO
13527 JIMENEZ, ROZANE LIQUIGAN
13528 JIMERA, HOLLAND VER DIGNADICE
13529 JIMLAH, ROSLINA ABDURAKHMAN
13530 JINANG, MELVI MIRANDA
13531 JINTALAN, MARY ANN JORDAN
13532 JISON, KRISTINE VALERIE PILEO
13533 JO, BRIZA MONTE
13534 JO, ESPERANZA GONZALES
13535 JOAQUIN, ELLAINE JOY LINATOC
13536 JOAQUIN, EMARIE LINATOC
13537 JOAQUIN, LOUIE KING BONACRUZ
13538 JOAQUIN, LOVELY MACAPAGAL
13539 JOCSON, AIRA JEAN SAGAYAP
13540 JOCSON, CINDIE-LEIN FRING
13541 JOCSON, JANELLE SANORJO
13542 JOCSON, ROBERT JASON JAMINAL
13543 JOHAN, SHEEHAN DYNE CARMONA
13544 JOLEJOLE, GLENDO BRETON
13545 JOLITO, JOY CATHYRINE CARMONA
13546 JOLO, CRISANTA MARIZ FIDELINO
13547 JOLO, MARK JULIUS DOMETITA
13548 JOLOYOHOY, FRENCESS MAGGIE GALPO
13549 JOMOLO, EVELYN CAMPANO
13550 JONDONERO, JOSE CAREL AVANCE


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:273 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

13551 JONSON, LESLIE ANNE FEROLINO
13552 JOPIA, JENNIFER PASAJE
13553 JOQUICO, MYLA MANAAY
13554 JOR, JANINE CAPARAS
13555 JORALBAL, JONABELLE TAGAVILLA
13556 JORDA, NICAH MARIE RIOS
13557 JORDAN, ARLYN ZAFE
13558 JORDAN, DIZA MAE BORNES
13559 JORDAN, MARY ANN CUI
13560 JORDAN, MICHAEL BARING
13561 JORDAN, RIZALYN PATRIMONIO
13562 JORNACION, JULIE ANN TAGUMASI
13563 JORNADAL, ANABEL JACOB
13564 JORNALES, JIPNY TIMON
13565 JOROLAN, DYAN BETH TIRANDO
13566 JOROLAN, LOURDES IRENE GARRUCHA
13567 JORQUIA, VINCE YPIL
13568 JOSE, AMMEL FAITH OSORIO
13569 JOSE, ANA MARGARITA MERCADO
13570 JOSE, ARLYN VELASCO
13571 JOSE, ELSIAME MONITA
13572 JOSE, EMILOU JOY ISRAEL
13573 JOSE, JOLLIBETH DELA CRUZ
13574 JOSE, LOURVEL MAE HAWAN
13575 JOSE, LUIJIM SANTOS
13576 JOSE, MAJELYN SERASPI
13577 JOSE, MARIE JOYCE BESANA
13578 JOSE, MELVIN DIONEDA
13579 JOSE, NICOLE HILLARY MORALES
13580 JOSE, RACHELLE BURAGA
13581 JOSE, RHOCELL MENDOZA
13582 JOSE, ROGEL JASON GAPUZ
13583 JOSE, RONALDO MORALES
13584 JOSE, SHERINE NACION
13585 JOSE, SHULAMITE DALLIGOS
13586 JOSON, JEREMAIA LEYVA
13587 JOSON, MADELYN NARTATES
13588 JOSUE, VINCENT TABARES
13589 JOTOJOT, AIDA SALAUM
13590 JOVE, MARIA ELENA MINIMO
13591 JOVEN, DAVY LOUIE AUSTRIA
13592 JOVEN, JAYPEE MICHEL MASANGKAY
13593 JOVEN, RICHIE PARONE
13594 JOVEN, RIE MARIEL INGENIERO
13595 JOVENAL, DANIEL JR BAGINDA
13596 JOVER, BELINDA LABAO
13597 JOVERO, PRINCESS ARACELLI PALLON
13598 JOVES, JOAN MARAH LANGIT
13599 JOVILLANOS, VOLTIER DURAN
13600 JUAN, AILENE BRONUELA


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:274 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

13601 JUAN, ANA MARIE ALZONA
13602 JUAN, ANDRONICO MATEO
13603 JUAN, BENJIE BALDO
13604 JUAN, FLORDELUNA DUMALE
13605 JUAN, LESLIE NUESTRO
13606 JUAN, MA DONNA CATAYAS
13607 JUAN, MARY JANE QUIZON
13608 JUAN, MYHRISSE LIZARDO
13609 JUANEZA, FRANCIS JAY JAENA
13610 JUANICO, AILEEN ZABALA
13611 JUANILLO, MARIE ANELIE DAWN COLON
13612 JUANILLO, MARY ROSE BUISON
13613 JUANITE, GEMMA GUBOT
13614 JUANITES, SHERLYN CAÑESO
13615 JUANITO, DIWANA MARCELO
13616 JUANITO, KENNEX BACONGCO
13617 JUANSON, JESSICA BAJADO
13618 JUANZO, JOSHUA GABAYNO
13619 JUARE, RACHEL HILARIO
13620 JUAREZ, DIVYGEL PILI
13621 JUAREZ, JEANY RUTH GREGAS
13622 JUATON, JENIE JOY ARCAYNA
13623 JUATON, MANILYN SAGOSOY
13624 JUAVE, JOHN DAVID ARCILLA
13625 JUAYNO, JOANNE BAYLON
13626 JUBAC, SEVERINA METRILLO
13627 JUDAYA, KIRSTEN TAJOR
13628 JUDILLA, JAMAICA
13629 JUDILLA, JURI RESURRECCION
13630 JUGANAS, ANGELICA CALIP
13631 JUGO, ALYSSA MAE BAUZON
13632 JUGO, JULIUS ANGELO BORJA
13633 JUGOS, MA REMA MIRANDA
13634 JUGUAN, VENJIE MARTINEZ
13635 JUGUETA, CHRISTIAN VILLANUEVA
13636 JUIT, JESSIE LAURONAL
13637 JULBASARI, NURHIDA ASGALI
13638 JULIAN, AIZA GUSE
13639 JULIAN, JENYLYN ALEJANDRO
13640 JULIANE, JOHN REY SIMBAHON
13641 JULIANO, JOY DUPITAS
13642 JULIANO, MARJORIE LOPEZ
13643 JULIANO, MARY ANNE SUAREZ
13644 JULIANO, RINALYN ELICOR
13645 JULIANO, VERONICA PIMENTEL
13646 JULIO, DYANE QUERIJERO
13647 JULITA, CHRISTOPHER LORENZO
13648 JULOM, TIFFANY PONTERAS
13649 JUMALON, MA JUDITH SANTIAGO
13650 JUMALON, MARIA LENIE SARCON


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:275 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

13651 JUMAMIL, EMMIELYN DAYOT
13652 JUMAMIL, URBANO JR QUIBOR
13653 JUMAO-AS, CONIE CATAGCATAG
13654 JUMAO-AS, GENESIS CABIZARES
13655 JUMAO-AS, JECILLE MAE MONTEFALCON
13656 JUMAO-AS, JESSA RESPONTE
13657 JUMAO-AS, REJEAL POBADORA
13658 JUMARANG, AGNES MIRANDA
13659 JUMAT, SHARIFA AINEE BANQUIL
13660 JUMAWAN, GRETCHEN PACARRO
13661 JUMAWAN, MERIJOY MOLION
13662 JUMAWAY, GENALYN PALATA
13663 JUMAWID, ARIANNE DICHOSA
13664 JUMILLA, CHRISTINE MARIE DE LA CRUZ
13665 JUMUAD, JOMALYN VALERA
13666 JUNCO, RHAESIA ESPAÑOLA
13667 JUNGOY, CLARYBELE OBIDO
13668 JUNIO, AILEEN PINEDA
13669 JUNIO, ALAINE CENTENO
13670 JUNIO, CHARLENE ROSE AZUL
13671 JUNIO, CHIERYN JEN PALWA
13672 JUNIO, JAKE DELA VEGA
13673 JUNIO, JENNIFER CRUZ
13674 JUNIO, JOHN MICHAEL VINCENT REQUILMAN
13675 JUNIO, RINGIE TOLEDO
13676 JUNIO, TESA LOU VELASCO
13677 JUNSAY, JOEAN MEDIAVILLA
13678 JUNTILLA, ANNA MARIE LATO
13679 JUNTILLA, ARNIE KAARA TOLEDO
13680 JUNTILLA, ELLSON ALCAZAR
13681 JUNTILLA, GYPSY ROSE SENCIO
13682 JUNTILLA, SHEEN DAWN PAEZ
13683 JUPACKAL, FADZRAMA KADIL
13684 JURADA, JEROME MAGBANUA
13685 JURADO, CATHERINE GOCOYO
13686 JURADO, CHERILYN AGEAS
13687 JURADO, STEPHEN LOUIE TIMSON
13688 JURANES, JUNELOU LAURETO
13689 JURCALES, CHRISLYNE ORAT
13690 JURIAL, SANDRO DIMACULANGAN
13691 JURILLA, JURY PEÑARANDA
13692 JUSAY, ANDREA GRACE LASMARIAS
13693 JUSAY, ELAME DE GUZMAN
13694 JUSAY, ELSA FLORES
13695 JUSAYAN, INIEGO JR HERMO
13696 JUSTO, ROMELYN OCARIS
13697 JUSTOL, CLEOFE ABELLA
13698 JUYAD, JERICK SOLIVEN
13699 JUYAD, LISTHER TUMILAP
13700 KABIGTING, MARY ELAINE PARUNGAO


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:276 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

13701 KABLUYEN, ALELEE GRAIL BLAZA
13702 KADATAR, DOZENA FASINGAN
13703 KADDARING, MELANIE ISNALIN
13704 KADILE, ELTON LOBUSTA
13705 KADO, NORAISA AYUNAN
13706 KADUSALE, GLENYS NARCISO
13707 KAGALINGAN, CATERINA LAPPAY
13708 KALAM, JURHAM AWALI
13709 KALAW, DHELMA PALADIO
13710 KALI, NORAINIE TAHIR
13711 KAMANTIGUE, MAY HAZEL ENGALLA
13712 KAMDANI, JULIE ORCIA
13713 KAMPITAN, JANINE SALABSAB
13714 KANAKAN, BELLARDO CICERO ANDUM
13715 KANDA, NAIFAH EBRAHIM
13716 KANLAPAN, MA THERESA CARMELA ELBO
13717 KAPALONGAN, JANE CANDELARIA
13718 KAPAWAN, JEFFRY MANIALON
13719 KARAAN, FLORENCIO JR PAJAC
13720 KASILAG, ROY MENDOZA
13721 KASIM, JANJAN PAGUITAL
13722 KATIGBAK, CLAUDINE PANTALEON
13723 KATIGBAK, JERINE VALOIS
13724 KATIGBAK, MARIA KAIZA QUILAPIO
13725 KATIGBAK, RHYAN RECIO
13726 KATIMBANG, ROSALVA DIÑO
13727 KATIPUNAN, JOSHUA ROBLES
13728 KAWIKING, EMMA JADE ETMY LIMOG
13729 KAWIT, ATO KANTI
13730 KAYAMA, RAFSANJANI NUÑEZ
13731 KEHYENG, SHAMEEL JELAINE TAN
13732 KELISTE, MARY JEAN SAGA
13733 KENNAN, CAROLAIN CAIDA
13734 KHIO, VANESSA BAYLIN
13735 KIAKI, GENESIS ERNESTO PACHINGEL
13736 KIAMCO, JEAN CARRIAGA
13737 KIDPO, DOROTHY WASSIG
13738 KIERULF, JOSEPH BRIAN RACHO
13739 KILAPKILAP, LORELIE ARIMAN
13740 KILBAS, MAUREEN PICSIWEN
13741 KILLIP, ARLYN MAGGAY
13742 KIM, MELINDA CACHERO
13743 KIM, SERILIN CORRAL
13744 KIMAYONG, RUTH SAGAYO
13745 KIMBUNGAN, MELANIE BOSIDAC
13746 KIMMAYONG, AIZA PIT-ONG
13747 KIMMAYONG, GRACE TAPO
13748 KIMO, TESSIE BOTALY
13749 KINADOY, DONNA JOY DULNUAN
13750 KINATAGCAN, AIZA MAYBUENA


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:277 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

13751 KINES, STEPHER ALICAY
13752 KING, ANTHONY JOSEPH ANGUSTIA
13753 KING, NIÑA SALVE POLIGA
13754 KINKITO, JENNIFER MAYONI
13755 KINUAN, JANET LIWES
13756 KIRAM, MOHAMMAD SHAFIQ LAHAMAN
13757 KIRIT, JOEL RADONES
13758 KIRONG, PAMELA LACSAO
13759 KISEO, JULIEBE MAE VERANO
13760 KISIM, LOUIE GINA SOTE
13761 KITAY, JUDITHA CRIZELIA SAMBUTO
13762 KITAY, JUNSLY BANAYBANAY
13763 KITTONG, VALERIE ANNE FAGYAN
13764 KLEINE KOERKAMP, MONETTE RABELISTA
13765 KO, ROSELYN SANTOS
13766 KODANGOS, ANALYN NICOLAS
13767 KOLONG, ANWAR ISMAEL
13768 KOMIYAMA, MARIA YUKIKO CORTEZ
13769 KONG, JAY MEDINA
13770 KONG, MICHELLE ASIA
13771 KONNO, AIKI HIPOLITO
13772 KOW, MAILEEN ROSE TAN
13773 KUIZON, MARY JOYCE DUHAYLUNGSOD
13774 KUMAZAWA, KAREN MELODY GONESTO
13775 KUNTING, AMINAH FERNANDO
13776 KUSANAGI, NIMIKO JANINE DIAZ
13777 KYAMKO, KATHERINE TOLARBA
13778 KYAMKO, REYNALD PANER
13779 LA MADRID, IRENE LOTNO
13780 LAAB, MARK JAMES ARCEMO
13781 LABA, JERRY HERADA
13782 LABACLADO, DALISAY DAGOHOY
13783 LABADIA, ELANIE LIHOP
13784 LABAGUIS, DIMPLE LUCERO
13785 LABAHAN, MA ESTELITA CUISON
13786 LABAJO, CHARMEINE MANUNGAY
13787 LABAJO, EDILYN LEYTE
13788 LABAJO, FRANCES GRACE SANCHEZ
13789 LABAJO, JOHN REY JUMAWAN
13790 LABAJO, RASHMIAH CLEO ABADIES
13791 LABAJO, REGIE FUENTES
13792 LABAJO, REMELYN DIGNO
13793 LABAJO, SERVANDO CARDOZA
13794 LABAN, MARIVIC GREGORY
13795 LABAN, WINNY BANES
13796 LABANDERO, MICHAEL BINGA-AN
13797 LABANDILO, DORELYN ARNAEZ
13798 LABANERO, NAPOLEON ROMERO
13799 LABANG, JONALYN ALFEREZ
13800 LABANG, OFELIA DILLONA


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:278 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

13801 LABANTA, REGAN MARCIAL
13802 LABAO, CHRISTINE TUMBAGA
13803 LABAO, CYRILLE VERR HADAP
13804 LABAO, DARLON SUPLITO
13805 LABAO, ELSIE MAE CAÑESO
13806 LABAO, EVELYN CERVANTES
13807 LABAO, MARK JERICO BANZUELA
13808 LABARDA, REALLYN FIGUEROA
13809 LABARES, LORENZO LUISITO LUCAS
13810 LABARICO, JENILYN SUCO
13811 LABARINTO, KENETTE JAY ALATA
13812 LABARO, MA SOCORRO DOREGO
13813 LABARTINI, JEFFREY CRISTAL
13814 LABASAN, KRISTIN BODOSO
13815 LABASTIDA, FEBIE LUZ ARCILLAS
13816 LABASTIDA, PAULO OLARTE
13817 LABAUSA, APRIL GARIBAY
13818 LABAY, CHRISTINE JOY EDWAS
13819 LABAY, EDRALYN DOTADO
13820 LABAYO, GRACE ARCOS
13821 LABAYOG, JANET NODADO
13822 LABBAO, DARLEY HANZLE LARA
13823 LABBAO, DIANNE ELEAZAR
13824 LABBUANAN, JENNY MAE LINTAO
13825 LABE, RACHEL TEKSIO
13826 LABESORES, DIANE ROSE SALETRERO
13827 LABESTRE, DORELYN PALMARES
13828 LABESTRE, TRACY PARCON
13829 LABIAGA, HAZEL ANN SILDORA
13830 LABIAGA, MARSHA LEGARDE
13831 LABIAL, DANTE JR RIVERA
13832 LABIAL, RYAN TACBOBO
13833 LABIANA, EDWARD LLANO
13834 LABID, JESSA MAY BAYO
13835 LABINE, ROMEO II LIGUTAN
13836 LABING, MELANIE PACAMARA
13837 LABISORES, RYAN LIBA
13838 LABISTE, CRESELEINE PONGOT
13839 LABITAD, ALIPIO III ANDRION
13840 LABO, BERNALDO AMABAO
13841 LABOG, MICHAEL JOHN ROA
13842 LABONG, MARIFE MARIANO
13843 LABOR, PRETTY LORRAINE DOMINIQUE MALINTAD
13844 LABOR, THELMA RAGA
13845 LABORES, ANALIZA TIBAY
13846 LABORES, MALOU CABARDO
13847 LABORTE, TERESITA TABORNAL
13848 LABRADO, IKE PAUL QUINITIO
13849 LABRADOR, BRENT VALLAR
13850 LABRADOR, EFREN EARL AMADOR


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:279 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

13851 LABRADOR, HONEYLEE MAGSIPOC
13852 LABRADOR, JACQUELOU CECILIO
13853 LABRADOR, LAVENDERLIZ ESPAÑOLA
13854 LABRADOR, ROXANNE CANENCIA
13855 LABUGUEN, MARILYN DE LA CRUZ
13856 LABUGUEN, NOVA MARIE LUCERO
13857 LABUSAN, RUSSEL PAGUIDOPON
13858 LABUTAP, KATHERINE NAVIDAD
13859 LACA, ASMERAH AMBOR
13860 LACABA, JANE MAVEL MARTIL
13861 LACADEN, MELODY REYES
13862 LACAMBRA, ARMIDA MAGNO
13863 LACAMPUENGA, LANIELYN
13864 LACANARIA, PATRICK PARTUSA
13865 LACANILAO, RAY JAYSON
13866 LACANLALE, ANA LIZA DIZON
13867 LACANLALE, IAN KARL CRUZ
13868 LACANLALE, JONABEL DIMACULANGAN
13869 LACAP, MAY ANN JOYCE BONIFACIO
13870 LACAP, MIA CASIA
13871 LACAP, PRINCESS LEI QUIZON
13872 LACAR, JAYSON DAMATAN
13873 LACARAN, AILEEN DELIGERO
13874 LACASANDILI, PEEJAY MENDOZA
13875 LACASON, HAROLD AROZ
13876 LACASTESANTOS, AERIELLE MACROHON
13877 LACASTESANTOS, ANGELICA CASTILLON
13878 LACASTESANTOS, SHAINE CARAMPATAN
13879 LACATAN, ALJON GAMBA
13880 LACAY, BEN PEREA
13881 LACAY, RAIZA CRICHELLE FABREGAS
13882 LACAY, REDEN GUMAMPON
13883 LACBAY, ATHINA MORA
13884 LACBAY, JO PRINCESS TABILLA
13885 LACBONGAN, CHESTER PACITENG
13886 LACDANG, MARY PRINCESS MARULLO
13887 LACDAO, JOMAR TIMBAS
13888 LACDAO, MA CRISTINA ACABA
13889 LACEDA, ANGELIQUE DELA CRUZ
13890 LACEDA, JUDELYN RAPANA
13891 LACERNA, JONNA BERNANTE
13892 LACERNA, RYAN LASIC
13893 LACESTE, EMILEEN NIDUAZA
13894 LACHAMA, LEIF MICHAEL SINFUEGO
13895 LACHICA, ALYSSA JULES BAYLON
13896 LACHICA, ANA ROSE BACANTO
13897 LACHICA, ANNAMARY ALVAREZ
13898 LACHICA, APRILLE JOY GALLO
13899 LACHICA, CHARRY VALENCIA
13900 LACHICA, EDZIL PEDREGOSA


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:280 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

13901 LACHICA, GABRIEL INTALES
13902 LACHICA, JOEL III APILADAS
13903 LACHICA, SAMUEL BALLESTEROS
13904 LACIA, MARISSA ARIG
13905 LACIA, ROSIL PIMENTEL
13906 LACIAPAG, JOMY DE LUNA
13907 LACIERDA, MARISTELLE SANCHEZ
13908 LACKIAS, CHERRY HANNAH SEGUNDO
13909 LACLACAN, ABIGAIL DIWAN
13910 LACONSAY, CAROL DURAN
13911 LACONSAY, OFELIA MARZAN
13912 LACORTE, FLORAMIAH NARVAEZ
13913 LACORTE, JED HENRY SOMCIO
13914 LACORTE, JOHNREY POTATO
13915 LACORTE, KAREN MENDOZA
13916 LACORTE, LASERINE SERRANO
13917 LACORTE, STELLA BANTAY
13918 LACOSTE, LALAINE CRUZ
13919 LACQUIN, KRISTEL GAIL PENINOY
13920 LACRA, MYLA MARIE DUCOS
13921 LACRO, RUBY MYRA ALICARTE
13922 LACSA, ERLYN MAGDATO
13923 LACSA, MA ELENA BEREDO
13924 LACSAMANA, MARGARET TORRES
13925 LACSAMANA, RIA CALDIT
13926 LACSHIRE, MEYTHA ANABAN
13927 LACSINA, JONA MAE FELICIANO
13928 LACSINA, RAFENZEL SALONGA
13929 LACSINTO, JOHNNY SALSALIDA
13930 LACSON, ANJENETTE VALENCIA
13931 LACSON, CHRISTINE JOYCE ARROYO
13932 LACSON, DULCE JOY ARONDAIN
13933 LACSON, EDNA MAE FLORES
13934 LACSON, JURREN BARBADILLO
13935 LACSON, KATHLEEN RIVERA
13936 LACSON, MICHELLE VIRTUDAZO
13937 LACSON, THERESA DELA CRUZ
13938 LACTAM, CELESTINO YABRES
13939 LACUARIN, RANIEL ALEMANIA
13940 LACUATA, JOSIE BALANGUE
13941 LACUESTA, CARMI FERNANDEZ
13942 LADAG, GEMMA FERNANDEZ
13943 LADAGA, GELLY TORRES
13944 LADAO, DIONIE JR RAMIREZ
13945 LADERA, NOEMI SARIGUMBA
13946 LADERAS, CHRISTIAN CATHERINE BANDEJAS
13947 LADESMA, RONELIA LABUGUIN
13948 LADEZA, CATHERINE POLINAR
13949 LADEZA, CHRISTINE JOY RELOX
13950 LADIA, ANGELIQUE JULIANNE NOOL


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:281 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

13951 LADIANA, MARRIANE CAMIL MIRAS
13952 LADICA, JERYL ZALDY TUBALE
13953 LADICA, VINJO PALER
13954 LADINES, LOIDA MANINGDING
13955 LADINES, RONNEL TORRES
13956 LADIONA, RHEA JANE CEDENIO
13957 LADIPE, MARY GLENDA CADISAL
13958 LADISLA, JANET ANGELIE MOSCA
13959 LADISLA, MA JESSICA MOSCA
13960 LADO, CAESAR ALBERT QUIO
13961 LADONGA, ANTONETTE GRACE BAEL
13962 LADRA, MARIA ELENENA ANDREA SY
13963 LADRA, NOEMI CAGAMPANG
13964 LADRERA, RIZALINA REYES
13965 LADRINGAN, ROBERT PATRICK GARCIA
13966 LAEDA, GERALDEN DOMINGO
13967 LAFUENTE, JOYCEE ANDALE
13968 LAFUENTE, SHERYL SAGUID
13969 LAGAMAYO, MARY RUTH PALACA
13970 LAGAMO, JUDITH ESPINA
13971 LAGAMO, MARVELYN FRANCISCO
13972 LAGANAO, DARYL CRIS PANGALINON
13973 LAGANCIA, ANGELO ACOLICOL
13974 LAGANG, MA TERESA MINDA MANONGYAO
13975 LAGAPA, AIZA BOCAO
13976 LAGAPA, FERICK DELA CRUZ
13977 LAGAR, DANSON MATEO
13978 LAGARDE, MONICA ARRIOLA
13979 LAGARE, CATHERINE ABADIES
13980 LAGARE, CHARIE NALAM
13981 LAGARE, EDEL GAYAPA
13982 LAGARTO, LEIZEL GIRAY
13983 LAGARTO, MARIEL SUZANNE TUMBOKON
13984 LAGARTO, SALVACION CAMPOSANO
13985 LAGARTO, STEPHANIE ANN SUBIAGA
13986 LAGASCA, ANNA KRISTINE
13987 LAGASCA, LAWRENCE TINGKANG
13988 LAGASI, MARIANNE CUYOPAN
13989 LAGATA, ELINOR LAGCO
13990 LAGATIC, JENNIBEL TOLENTINO
13991 LAGATIC, RICKY MONGE
13992 LAGAYAN, WILFREDA LIPIHON
13993 LAGAZON, ALYSSA CABRETA
13994 LAGAÑA, GALILEE I PLATON
13995 LAGBAS, SITTI AISA JABAL
13996 LAGBO, MICHAEL ANGELO GABIJAN
13997 LAGCAO, GLEFORD JR NISNISAN
13998 LAGDAMEO, JHOANNA MABANTA
13999 LAGMAN, ARLENE MOISES
14000 LAGMAN, JOSEL PAGSANJAN


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:282 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

14001 LAGMAN, MARK DELA CRUZ
14002 LAGMAN, MARK ANGELO BRIONES
14003 LAGMAN, MARY GRACE MORTEL
14004 LAGMAN, RACHELLE CARONAN
14005 LAGO, JETHRO PLACIDO
14006 LAGO, JOHN LANZIL TAÑEDO
14007 LAGO, JULIUS ADDATU
14008 LAGO, LYCELLE DAGO-OC
14009 LAGONOY, JERWIN IGNACIO
14010 LAGORRA, LIEZEL SAMARITA
14011 LAGORRA, MIRALUNA FERAS
14012 LAGOS, MANDIA JR GANDALIAO
14013 LAGRADA, MISHIEL BELENARIO
14014 LAGRIMAS, BANSAN SOCORRO
14015 LAGRIMAS, JACKYLOU PERMAJIN
14016 LAGRIMAS, JEGGER RON MORA
14017 LAGRIMAS, LESTER KIM MARTINEZ
14018 LAGROSA, IRENE EGANIA
14019 LAGROSAS, HONEY LE CAORONG
14020 LAGROSAS, JUBILEE SUAREZ
14021 LAGSIT, CHARIE LENE PATAG
14022 LAGUA, CHARLENE BAÑAGA
14023 LAGUA, ROMEO JR SALAGAN
14024 LAGUARDIA, CAESARINE SAMSON
14025 LAGUARDIA, MESAEL ESPENISEN
14026 LAGUDA, AILEN SAMSON
14027 LAGUE, FLORAMAE REMEDIOS
14028 LAGUINAN, MARGIE
14029 LAGUINDAB, SERIMAH MACARAYA
14030 LAGUISMA, DANIEL PERIDO
14031 LAGUISMA, VENUS JOY MALLO
14032 LAGUITAO, LESLIE SENO
14033 LAGULA, GLAIZA BUSTAMANTE
14034 LAGULAO, NORLLIE MONTAÑO
14035 LAGUMBAY, MICAHFLOR OLAN-OLAN
14036 LAGUMBAY, NENIA FE CORTEZ
14037 LAGUMBAY, RICHARD SARONG
14038 LAGUNA, JEZRE-EL TABAMO
14039 LAGUNA, KRISMEL CLAUS
14040 LAGUNA, RIZZA MARIE REJAS
14041 LAGUNASO, AMIE ALINSONORIN
14042 LAGUNASO, JANICE ROJAS
14043 LAGUNAY, JOY PONTEMAYOR
14044 LAGUNDI, RACHELLE CATIPAY
14045 LAGUNDINO, ANALYN TUBOL
14046 LAGUNILLA, JEFFERSON CARANZA
14047 LAGUNZAD, LOR JAFET REYES
14048 LAGURA, CHARMAINE GAY QUIMPAN
14049 LAGURA, HYACINT JOY CONSIGNA
14050 LAGUSAN, ALMA JOY MAQUITED


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:283 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

14051 LAGUSTAN, MADEL FRIAS
14052 LAGUYO, RAZEL CANADA
14053 LAHOYLAHOY, JEANILY CALLAO
14054 LAID, DEMPSYLIZA DESALISA
14055 LAIGO, EMY JOY DICLAS
14056 LAIHEE, MARICEL IDIESCA
14057 LAIÑO, KAREN JOYCE MACASAET
14058 LAJERA, JEAN ANTONETTE SERVERA
14059 LAJO, JOAN LAGAYADA
14060 LALAGUNA, SAMUEL JR PAUTAN
14061 LALAMUNAN, GLADDYS TITULAR
14062 LALANTACON, ROCHELLE LAGSUB
14063 LALANTACON, RONA RAMIREZ
14064 LALAP, KRISTINE LOPEZ
14065 LALAS, GEMMA QUIZON
14066 LALATA, ROBERTO IMPERIAL
14067 LALATAG, RHEA ROSE CASTRO
14068 LALIC, GEENE BEATRIZ TOLENTINO
14069 LALIC, JETHRO MARI ENRIQUEZ
14070 LALIC, VHERNALYN LICDAN
14071 LALIMARMO, FREDERICK MALANUM
14072 LALO, NORVELYN CASO
14073 LALONG-ISIP, MARY JANE MESINAS
14074 LALUAN, RONNIE WASHINGTON
14075 LALUNA, GENESIS VISTA
14076 LALUNA, HONEY GOMEZ
14077 LALUNA, JENNIFER JUPSON
14078 LALUNA, SHERLANE KATE TAÑIZA
14079 LAMADRID, MARJORIE BAUTISTA
14080 LAMAG, EVANGELINE FAROGA
14081 LAMANG, ETHEL GRACE MIONES
14082 LAMANGEN, MARGARETTE LIWANAG
14083 LAMANILAO, RANDY PIA
14084 LAMANILAO, RUBY LIZA PAQUERA
14085 LAMAR, JOY ARAGON
14086 LAMASAN, KATHLEEN ANNE GALVE
14087 LAMASON, CHARIE VALLECER
14088 LAMATAO, ALLAN ROY GARGALLANO
14089 LAMAYO, RITCHELLE SACWOG
14090 LAMBATING, LESLEY GARAY
14091 LAMBERTE, JESSE CLYDE BENEDICT CARPENTERO
14092 LAMBINO, ANTHONY TORREGOZA
14093 LAMBINO, JAN REYZEL ESCALONA
14094 LAMBIT, RANDY PAILMOCON
14095 LAMBO, NORELIE FELICITAS
14096 LAMBONAO, SARAH JANE CAPISINIO
14097 LAMBONGOG, DEL JAMES PADERES
14098 LAMBOSO, LAMBLY KEY BAREQUIT
14099 LAMBOSO, RONNIE MAHUSAY
14100 LAMBOT, DINAH BATALON


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:284 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

14101 LAMCIS, FEDIL PAKIA
14102 LAMINA, MARIA LILIAN ESCOBAR
14103 LAMISERIA, JEANNE DALE BELARMINO
14104 LAMITA, EHNAN JELH JOVITO
14105 LAMMAG, REYMUNDO ANNANAYO
14106 LAMORENA, ARLENE BERCASIO
14107 LAMORENA, KRISTIN JAN FAVIE
14108 LAMOSERE, BERNANDITA CALDEO
14109 LAMOSTE, NINA CARLA TABAS
14110 LAMOSTE, OSCAR LARANG
14111 LAMPA, JESKA PATRICIO
14112 LAMPACO, ROSELAINE DERICO
14113 LAMPAGO, LOTIS ORLANDEZ
14114 LAMPAGO, MELISSA GALINATO
14115 LAMPANO, ROZELLE MAE ALBERCA
14116 LAMPAZA, MA DONAVIE EIMAN
14117 LAMPUYAS, CRISLYN INTE
14118 LAMSEN, DENNIS FERMIN
14119 LAMUTON, JENNIFER NANGLEGAN
14120 LANA, MARY ROSE GUTIERREZ
14121 LANDACAN, CARMELITA PALUBOS
14122 LANDAGORA, JAMES CLINTON CASAURAN
14123 LANDAYONG, TACENIO SAMAL
14124 LANDERO, DANICA AMOR MANDIGAL
14125 LANDICHO, JOY NOCALAN
14126 LANDICHO, KATHLEEN DE LEON
14127 LANDICHO, LADY SUZETTE EVANGELIO
14128 LANDICHO, LIELA DIOMAMPO
14129 LANDICHO, LYZETTE GARCIA
14130 LANDICHO, YVETTE ALCANTARA
14131 LANDONG, MARY CHYNTHIA NEDIC
14132 LANDRERO, JOBELLE TABIFRANCA
14133 LANG-OY, ALEXANDRA DE VERA
14134 LANGAM, APRIL SHYNE PACULBA
14135 LANGAM, ROLLY BECOY
14136 LANGAMEN, MARIANNE PACALDO
14137 LANGAWAN, SOLOMON FLORES
14138 LANGBAYAN, JONEL TAPIA
14139 LANGCAY, SARAH JANE PADUA
14140 LANGOMEZ, MICHAEL ANOOS
14141 LANGOTAN, ROSIE LUNZAGA
14142 LANGUIAN, JENNIFER DANNUD
14143 LANGUIDO, JENNY ROSE PAGUERGAN
14144 LANIOG, MA VICTORIA ECHIPARE
14145 LANIOG, MARY JOY APAS
14146 LANIT, JOVINYL VALLESPIN
14147 LANOZA, JENNICA LYNA ABE
14148 LANSANG, CATHERINE PANLILIO
14149 LANSANG, DULCE GALO
14150 LANSANG, KARINE HINAY


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:285 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

14151 LANSANGAN, JEFFRY DELA CRUZ
14152 LANSANGAN, MA JOAN EQUITA
14153 LANSITA, MARK IAN SISON
14154 LANTA, SANDRA AKMAD
14155 LANTACA, GRACE LABID
14156 LANTAO, ROBER LAGARDE
14157 LANTE, ROSE ANNE VILLANUEVA
14158 LANUZA, IRENE DE VILLA
14159 LANUZA, JERMENE ALEKSHA ARIEGA
14160 LANUZA, MONALIZA ELEFANIO
14161 LANUZA, VHENER CAMPOS
14162 LANUZO, REINALINE OIDA
14163 LANZA, CHARMAIN MAKARUNGGALA
14164 LANZADERAS, JOHN PAUL ITAAS
14165 LANZADO, PONCIANO JR CAMASURA
14166 LANZAROTE, IRENE MALTO
14167 LANZARROTE, JANINE MELIDA
14168 LANZUELA, HENRY NIERVA
14169 LAO, JOMELYN DE CADIZ
14170 LAO, LES-LEI RODAS
14171 LAO, MAECHELLE NAVARRO
14172 LAO, MARIANNE LYNNE CONSOLACION
14173 LAO, MERYL ANN MANULAT
14174 LAO, NAISA BAUDTING
14175 LAOAD, ERICKSON PIACOS
14176 LAODENIO, ALEJANDRO RONGCALES
14177 LAOS, JURHAINA LINGASA
14178 LAOSI, AVELINA AYAN
14179 LAOYAN, JOYCE MALICDAN
14180 LAOYAN, KEVIN DAN LARUAN
14181 LAPAD, SHIELA MAE BALAKID
14182 LAPAS, EDUARDO BARING
14183 LAPASARAN, RANDY MAGDAYAO
14184 LAPASTORA, NATASHA PAULEEN BERNARDO
14185 LAPATING, MARY ROSE CAGUAN
14186 LAPEÑA, CAMILLE JOYCE SABINO
14187 LAPEÑA, ELEANOR DIVINA
14188 LAPEÑA, KAREN JOY ORMITA
14189 LAPIE, ANNA GRACE PANTING
14190 LAPINGCAO, MELINDA GODINEZ
14191 LAPITAN, FLORIFE SECUSANA
14192 LAPITAN, MARVIE LYN NARCISO
14193 LAPITAN, VON WERNHER BERNAL
14194 LAPIZ, ANA VANESSA GARAY
14195 LAPIÑA, ANNELEN MANING
14196 LAPONG, PRECILA REYES
14197 LAPORNINA, TIFFANY MARIE TAGBO
14198 LAPPAY, PRINCES MAE DOMINGO
14199 LAPURA, JUNISA POMEKCHA
14200 LAPUT, EARL HERSON BERNAL


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:286 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

14201 LAPUZ, JAYCILYN MANANSALA
14202 LAPUZ, JIMMY CASTRO
14203 LAPUZ, KARLA MAE VILLANUEVA
14204 LAPUZ, MARBE DORIA
14205 LAPUZ, RENEL MANGALINAO
14206 LAPUZ, YVONNE SABERON
14207 LAQUINARIO, FRANCIS AL BENGIL
14208 LAQUINON, LESTER ELAURIA
14209 LAQUIO, MARIBETH LERIN
14210 LARA, ANA MONICA TAMAYO
14211 LARA, ANGELA PATRICE YAP
14212 LARA, DIANNE KC PANDARAOAN
14213 LARA, JAN MAY SUAREZ
14214 LARA, JOY LAWRENCE SILAN
14215 LARA, REVAMMAY SALON
14216 LARA, ROWENA SAJULGA
14217 LARA, WENIELYN PAULINO
14218 LARAGA, MARIELLE ZENITH JURBAN
14219 LARAGAN, MERYL JANNE NEPUSCUA
14220 LARANANG, DIANNE LACUATA
14221 LARANANG, JANICE TOLENTINO
14222 LARAPAN, SHANTANA TORNEA
14223 LARAWAN, ELLA DELGADO
14224 LARAÑO, IRRE CRIS GUMAPAC
14225 LAREDO, ANTONETTE VALEROS
14226 LARENIO, MAY JANE CANTO
14227 LAREZA, CHERYL DEL MUNDO
14228 LARGADAS, ANNELI OSMIL
14229 LARGO, ADONIS FRANCO
14230 LARGO, MC DIVINO BERNARDO
14231 LARGO, RALF JO AQUINO
14232 LARGO, VILLA COCAMAS
14233 LARIBA, MARICRIS SYLBA SISTONA
14234 LARIDA, DAN RYAN ALLEN
14235 LARIEGO, HYACINTH RAPSING
14236 LARINO, DYNDE ROQUE
14237 LARIOSA, JOY ESPINO
14238 LARIOSA, ROSALYN SABAN
14239 LARNICOL, REFIME AMOR
14240 LAROA, JOVIL ALMEROL
14241 LARONA, MA CARIZA MAHALIN
14242 LARONG, DONNABELLE SEVILLANO
14243 LAROWA, JEREMY ORENSE
14244 LAROYA, MARIA FE RAFANAN
14245 LAROYA, ROANNE TINO
14246 LAROZA, CATHERINE HERNANDEZ
14247 LAROZA, CELINE ESPERANZA TOMILLOSO
14248 LAROZA, JUJIE MADRIAGA
14249 LARRACAS, FRETZIE ESTANTE
14250 LARRAQUEL, KRIZZIA MARIE MAAÑO


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:287 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

14251 LARUAN, MARY LUZ BANSULAY
14252 LAS, CHRISTIAN DELOS SANTOS
14253 LAS MARIAS, ALBERT III HERMOSURA
14254 LAS MARIAS, CARL JOSHUA SARAPAO
14255 LASAD, JHAVAR SULAY
14256 LASALITO, LOUIE BUENAOBRA
14257 LASAN, MAUREEN SUPA
14258 LASANGRE, APRIL CATEDRILLA
14259 LASAY, JESSA ME PAMISA
14260 LASAY, NOVE VALENZUELA
14261 LASCAMANA, JEWEL KILAT
14262 LASCANO, AARON JOHN LOLA
14263 LASCO, CYNTHIA ALMOSURA
14264 LASCOTA, RUBIELYN DURUSAN
14265 LASCUÑA, JELMAR DOLOTALLAS
14266 LASIC, HELEN BENAID
14267 LASIM, ROBERT BODEGAS
14268 LASIN, ROLAND RONDA
14269 LASQUETY, ALYSSA MARIE ESPINOZA
14270 LASQUITE, CYRENE MAE VALDUEZA
14271 LASQUITE, SARAH MARIE SAGNIP
14272 LASTA, NEAL ALFIE YAÑEZ
14273 LASTIERRE, ELLEN DIZON
14274 LASTIMADO, GLADYS GAY BETAISAR
14275 LASTIMOSA, JAN EDWARD NAVALUNA
14276 LASTIMOSA, LECIEL LUCIDO
14277 LASTIMOSA, OLIVA DAVALOS
14278 LASTIMOSO, ROCHEL FLORES
14279 LASTIMOZA, PRINCESS CARYL BALAGTAS
14280 LASTRA, JEAN ESCALANTE
14281 LASTRELLA, APRIL ROSE ACLARACION
14282 LASTRILLA, CLAIRE MITRA
14283 LAT-OG, RONALD BANDA
14284 LATIADA, ISADORA ANSANO
14285 LATIDO, KELSEY LAT
14286 LATIGAY, MARK ROSARY AÑONUEVO
14287 LATIZA, DEBY ANNE MARTIJA
14288 LATO, AIZA CABILI
14289 LATO, ANNA MARIE GONZAGA
14290 LATO, CRISTINE MANCO
14291 LATO, IVYJEAN LAO
14292 LATO, MARIFE MANOLES
14293 LATONIO, JACINTA AURESTILA
14294 LATOZA, TERESITO JR LEYSA
14295 LATRAS, MARY GRACE PANDAN
14296 LATRAS, WEHANNIE JANE MACALOS
14297 LATRIZ, CARLO ROMMEL YET
14298 LATSANO, GLADYS HEARTY RITUAL
14299 LATTAO, JOCELYN BADAJOS
14300 LATUAB, DAISY JOY SAN JUAN


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:288 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

14301 LATUNA, ELLAINE ANDES
14302 LAUDE, SHERYLOU DELA TORRE
14303 LAUDENCIA, ARIELE DACUMOS
14304 LAUDENCIA, RIA CRISOSTOMO
14305 LAUDEÑO, MARY MARGARETTE DE LOS SANTOS
14306 LAUDINIO, LAVINIA DENOPOL
14307 LAUNGAYAN, MICHELLE ANGELI BAJAMUNDE
14308 LAUNIO, ANALYN FABELICO
14309 LAUNIO, NELIDA ITABAG
14310 LAUREL, CATHERINE DOTILLOS
14311 LAURELES, JENETH SUMADSAD
14312 LAURENCIANO, GINA LYN DE LOS SANTOS
14313 LAURENTE, CHARLYN DAGON
14314 LAURENTE, MADONA ALCANTARA
14315 LAURETA, ALMARIE ANTIQUINA
14316 LAURETA, HENZ MARK DOMINGO
14317 LAURETA, MICHAEL MANNIX BAYUGO
14318 LAURETO, ELLIZA PEÑARANDA
14319 LAUREZO, RYANN ANTIMO
14320 LAURIO, ALMA MACATANGAY
14321 LAURIO, RICHELLE BLANCA
14322 LAURIO, SHERYL BOYA
14323 LAURITO, EIRWIN CARL CADAVAS
14324 LAURITO, RUENA LACQUIO
14325 LAURNAL, MAY JANE OGIT
14326 LAURO, EL JANE LEGASAN
14327 LAURON, CAROLYN PERCOL
14328 LAURON, JERIC TIBOR
14329 LAURON, MHAY LOSA
14330 LAURON, RICHIE SANICO
14331 LAUSA, CATHERINE CANLAS
14332 LAUSA, JESA CRISTY VERACRUZ
14333 LAUSIN, MA IRENE ACEBO
14334 LAUT, GORETTI REA PEÑA
14335 LAUTA, RONEL VILLACAMPA
14336 LAVA, ELLEIN STEPHANIE ALMEDA
14337 LAVA, MARY GRACE VILLARON
14338 LAVADO, KAREEN GULFERIC
14339 LAVALLE, REZLIE TADIFA
14340 LAVANDERO, LORD DINA DEGULACION
14341 LAVARIAS, REMY AUSTRIA
14342 LAVENDIA, JOHN LEO MAGTANGOB
14343 LAVIDOR, CHYNTHIA MAY RONQUILLO
14344 LAVITORIA, CEASAR RYAN ANTONIO
14345 LAVIÑA, CASHMIRE MIÑANO
14346 LAVIÑA, MARIA JOCELYN DE LOS SANTOS
14347 LAWAGAN, ELMAYLYN BALLUD
14348 LAWAGAN, JOSEPH JR EBENG
14349 LAWAGAN, JOVINAL KIPOT
14350 LAWAN, VANESSA CANOOS


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:289 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

14351 LAWAS, CARL VINCENT ESTIOKO
14352 LAWAS, CHARISSE ROSE BANOG
14353 LAWAS, JENNY ALTALAGUIRE
14354 LAWAS, JOAN ALTALAGUIRE
14355 LAWI-AN, KIM CAÑABANO
14356 LAWIYAN, EVA BARRIOS
14357 LAWSIN, JOY LYN TORREDES
14358 LAXAMAN, HAPZA MAGIGIRED
14359 LAXAMANA, MELODY YUMUL
14360 LAXAMANA, RIZA BAYAN
14361 LAXINA, JOY FRANCES GRAPA
14362 LAYA-OG, JOHNA RIZALADO
14363 LAYAG, SIGFRED PACSAY
14364 LAYANG, ALMIGIFT CARNALNA
14365 LAYANTE, KARREN SIGUE
14366 LAYAWON, DHANIEL MARC FRANCO
14367 LAYLAY, MUTYA PANGANIBAN
14368 LAYLAY, ROSAME EVEDIENTES
14369 LAYLAY, WILBERT CARDENIO
14370 LAYLO, DONNA MANSALAPUS
14371 LAYLO, MICHAEL MANALO
14372 LAYNESA, APRIL JOY FERNANDEZ
14373 LAYNO, RYAN ABAN
14374 LAYOCAN, DIANA ROSE DECONLAY
14375 LAYOLA, BLESILA ANO-OS
14376 LAYOSA, LUZVIMINDA PALAYAR
14377 LAYSICO, ANGEL SALVADOR BALBERAN
14378 LAYSON, DARLENE VIMM REGALADO
14379 LAYSON, LAURENCE CORVERA
14380 LAYSON, LETH JUGNO
14381 LAYSON, MICHELLE ABANCIO
14382 LAYSON, RUTHLYN CALIVOSO
14383 LAYTO, WENDY SOLATURIO
14384 LAYUG, ALYSSA GRACE ARNAIZ
14385 LAYUG, ELISA QUITLONG
14386 LAYUG, EXCEL LYN DIETA
14387 LAZA, ALLAN LORENZANA
14388 LAZA, JENY KRISTINE RAGANIT
14389 LAZADO, CYNTHIA SANGUYO
14390 LAZAGA, LORNA LYN GAMBALA
14391 LAZAR, GENISA DACULO
14392 LAZARO, ALYSSA JANE VERDERA
14393 LAZARO, AMIRA DANICA DIAZ
14394 LAZARO, BENCHIE AGUSTIN
14395 LAZARO, DAIRE DE PALMA
14396 LAZARO, JOYCE FABIAN
14397 LAZARO, JOYCE ANNE ALORIA
14398 LAZARO, LYNDON LABORTE
14399 LAZARO, MARIA CLEMENCE YAP
14400 LAZARO, MARK DARYL TALAY


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:290 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

14401 LAZARO, ODELYN UMIPIG
14402 LAZARO, SHIELA EVANGELISTA
14403 LAZARO, TERESA ADAP
14404 LAZARTE, DAYCI BALMORIA
14405 LAZARTE, JENELYN CHAVEZ
14406 LAZARTE, MARJORY DIADULA
14407 LAZATIN, MARIO FRANCO
14408 LAZATIN, RACHELLE ANN SUPAN
14409 LAZIM, HANIYAH SULTAN
14410 LAZO, LEO ACIERTO
14411 LAZO, MAHRIFE GERONA
14412 LAZO, MARY KRIS PEREZ
14413 LAZO, STEPHANIE
14414 LAZON, EDEN MAE SACAL
14415 LAZONA, GRACE GRACIEL MENDOZA
14416 LAZONA, JAMES ONTIVEROS
14417 LAÑA, ARIANNE SILDA
14418 LAÑA, ELBERT LOPEZ
14419 LAÑA, ODDYSSA BAUTISTA
14420 LAÑADA, ANGELA RIFA
14421 LAÑOHAN, CHERYL TIPAGAD
14422 LAÑOJAN, HAZEL DALMAN
14423 LAÑOJAN, JOANNA CAÑETE
14424 LEAL, AHNA KATYA GUEVARA
14425 LEAL, CHARMANE BALEBAGOSO
14426 LEAL, RECHELLE GRACE DEVELOS
14427 LEAR, JANETTE ROBANTE
14428 LEAÑO, AILENE ROSALES
14429 LEAÑO, RHEA ALIX
14430 LEAÑO, V-JAY BERNAL
14431 LEBANAN, ANTHEA CESUMICION
14432 LEBASNON, BRYAN BADION
14433 LEBICO, LOLITA ECOMO
14434 LEBRINO, MAYFLOR BORJA
14435 LEBUMFACIL, KRISTINA CASSANDRA ABONG
14436 LEBUMFACIL, TRISHA MAE DELIMA
14437 LECAROZ, REGIN REX BUGA-AY
14438 LECERA, LEONELYN HERNAN
14439 LECERIO, LEAH LABRIAGA
14440 LECHIDO, JESSON AJOC
14441 LECHUGA, MARTIUS RICHMOND BARCELONA
14442 LECHUGAS, MARRY JOY TUNDAG
14443 LECIAS, CLYDE JERRY PAITAN
14444 LECITO, SHERYL SERDAN
14445 LECOTO, AFRAIM SANTOS
14446 LEDESMA, ANA CORAZON FERNANDEZ
14447 LEDESMA, DONNA MAR ESTOPIN
14448 LEDESMA, JULIET GANDULLAS
14449 LEDESMA, LANY AMODIA
14450 LEDESMA, MICHELLE GATINAO


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:291 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

14451 LEDESMA, NORRIS REY
14452 LEDOMA, EMILY GONZALES
14453 LEDRES, MELANIE RUBIO
14454 LEDRIS, MARY ANN RUGA
14455 LEE, ALJANINE MARL OSABEL
14456 LEE, GEMMA BRILLANTES
14457 LEE, JESTINE LARA BATALLER
14458 LEE, JOANNA FELICIANO
14459 LEE, MARVIC ESPINOSA
14460 LEE, SAMANTHA PARACAD
14461 LEE, STEPHANIE LOREIN DOMINGO
14462 LEGADO, RALPH GAMBA
14463 LEGADOS, JEAN ANTONIET ACOPIADO
14464 LEGANAD, CHRICYL MAE ESTEVES
14465 LEGARDA, CHRISTY FRANCO
14466 LEGARDA, EDNA FUENTES
14467 LEGARDA, RIA VIAÑA
14468 LEGARDE, ALREN DALUYAN
14469 LEGARDE, JHOCEL MAGALSO
14470 LEGARIA, EVELYN SITOY
14471 LEGARIA, ROWENA HEPONIA
14472 LEGARIO, BAI ALDESA SABDULA
14473 LEGARSE, JUSTINE SABLAYAN
14474 LEGARSE, MICHAEL ERWIN TANANGONAN
14475 LEGASON, ANNALIE COCAMAS
14476 LEGASPI, AIRALYN MARASIGAN
14477 LEGASPI, ARJIE GUANZON
14478 LEGASPI, BETSY PEARL REMOLISAN
14479 LEGASPI, CARMELA DACUBA
14480 LEGASPI, DIANA CARMELA ESPINA
14481 LEGASPI, DWIGHT ENAD
14482 LEGASPI, ELVIE ESPONILLA
14483 LEGASPI, EMMALYN BOBADILLA
14484 LEGASPI, EMMIE ROSE SULIT
14485 LEGASPI, JINNY BALATICO
14486 LEGASPI, JOMAR MOTIL
14487 LEGASPI, JUSTINE GUZMAN
14488 LEGASPI, MARGIE ARTIAGA
14489 LEGASPI, MARIANNE ALCORAN
14490 LEGASPI, MARY ROSE VILLASIS
14491 LEGASPI, RAYMOND IAN AGNAS
14492 LEGASPI, SHAREL SEVILLENA
14493 LEGASPI, SHERYLL GUEVARRA
14494 LEGASPINA, BEVERLY JOY DURIQUEZ
14495 LEGASPINO, DAPHNE MALVAS
14496 LEGENCIO, EDITHA ACIBAR
14497 LEGION, LEAH CANOY
14498 LEGRIA, ERICK CESISTA
14499 LEGSON, ALLAN JAMES GRIMALDO
14500 LEGUA, CHRIZILLE ROSE DE CHAVEZ


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:292 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

14501 LEJANO, RESTY LESMA
14502 LEJOS, JHOANNA MAY ORILLE
14503 LELINA, PAULO ROBERTO III CASILLE
14504 LEMMAO, GERALYN CAO-WAT
14505 LENCIO, MELISSA FARA-ON
14506 LENON, MICAH JOY DAVID
14507 LENTIYAS, MELGIE CRUZ
14508 LENTOCO, MARVIN SITAO
14509 LEOCADIO, CRISTINE JOY
14510 LEON, MARIBETH CLEMENTE
14511 LEONA, JONARD PANES
14512 LEONA, MARYJANE DE MATA
14513 LEONARD, JINGKY DUBRIA
14514 LEONARDIA, ERNESTO JR DE LOS REYES
14515 LEONARDO, ALEX PENALES
14516 LEONARDO, ANGELA CAMILLE SANTOS
14517 LEONARDO, APRIL JOY GONZALES
14518 LEONARDO, JINKY CUSIPAG
14519 LEONARDO, MARIA ZENAIDA VILLAREAL
14520 LEONARIA, HAZEL AGUILAR
14521 LEONEN, RIZA CEPRIA
14522 LEONERA, SHERRY ANN DIZON
14523 LEONES, ANA MARIE SENCIO
14524 LEONES, LERIZZA LUCAS
14525 LEONES, MELANIE SORIANO
14526 LEONES, MICHELLE LLAMOSO
14527 LEONORAS, RAMY PALMARES
14528 LEONORIO, MARINELA KATHRYN ABELLERA
14529 LEOPANDO, MARY ANN DELOS REYES
14530 LEOPARDAS, GILLA MARIE ARAÑA
14531 LEOPARDAS, GLENN PHILIP GANADOS
14532 LEOPARTE, JASMIN PALERMO
14533 LEORNA, OLIVIA LASQUITE
14534 LEOSALA, JEMAICA HABLA
14535 LEPARTO, NICK JAY JULIO
14536 LEPASANA, EUNICE ANN VALLEJOS
14537 LEPI, BRIAN LUCIAP
14538 LEPITEN, MARICAR PACUMBA
14539 LEQUIGAN, APRIL JOY ESPARTERO
14540 LERIA, JELL MIE COLUMNAS
14541 LERIN, MERACIL BRINA
14542 LERIOS, LIZEL DECANO
14543 LESCANO, MARY LLOREN LABRADOR
14544 LESOY, BEVERLENE ENSO
14545 LESTE, IRISH MAY FELIPE
14546 LESTONES, SHY ANNE JUNGCO
14547 LETEGIO, JANNIVERT TIONGCO
14548 LEVANTINO, NIÑO BERUEGA
14549 LEYBLE, RITCHELLE SIENES
14550 LEYGA, CHRIS JAY CANARIO


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:293 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

14551 LEYNES, JARED ACEVEDA
14552 LEYNES, JENICAH MAE SIYANGBIGAY
14553 LEYSON, CEASARAH MORANA
14554 LEYSON, RUTH GONZALES
14555 LEYSON, STEVIN LABRADOR
14556 LEYVA, DONNA CARLA MORIEL
14557 LIAMZON, LARA ANDREA RAMOS
14558 LIANSING, GENESIS VILLARIN
14559 LIANZON, JOMAR OGSIMER
14560 LIBA, JOSELIE ARAC
14561 LIBA, PAULINE BARRIENTOS
14562 LIBADIA, RODEL BORJA
14563 LIBADOR, RONEL RAGASA
14564 LIBALIB, ANELIE GRACE CATALOGO
14565 LIBANG, DANICA AIRA ENCINAS
14566 LIBANG, JAYSON CIELO
14567 LIBANTINO, HARLHYN CAÑA
14568 LIBAO, FELIZ GAYLE BIONG
14569 LIBAO, JOHN CARLO DELA PENA
14570 LIBAO, SARAH JANE LAREZA
14571 LIBARIOS, JERRLYN MAE PAHIT
14572 LIBARIOS, MARY ANN MAGALSO
14573 LIBATIQUE, JAY-AR MEDRIANO
14574 LIBAWAS, PIA MAE MANANAP
14575 LIBERA, ANDROMACHE TORREON
14576 LIBERATO, DEXTER ISIPAN
14577 LIBNAO, JENNIFER MERCADO
14578 LIBO-ON, KEVIN PEÑARANDA
14579 LIBOT, ALMALYN MACAS
14580 LIBRADA, SARAH CABALLERO
14581 LIBRADILLA, ARISTEA LICANDA
14582 LIBRADILLA, VINJEL CORTEZ
14583 LIBRANDO, KYLIE BANOGBANOG
14584 LIBRANDO, MARIA ROSE AGUELO
14585 LIBRANZA, LUISA CAJEME
14586 LIBRE, CINDY LYLE ABARCA
14587 LIBRE, LEVIE ACAK
14588 LIBREA, APRIL MARIE ARCENAL
14589 LIBRES, ALFIA CHRISTINE MANAGBANAG
14590 LIBRES, ELIZABETH VOZ
14591 LIBRES, WENONAH CLAVERO
14592 LIBRON, JOSEPHINE DURANGO
14593 LIBUNAO, GEMMA NATIVIDAD
14594 LIBUNAO, RONALDO RASONABE
14595 LIBUT, AIRA RUTH DIANELA
14596 LIBUT, ENGILBERTO HERNANDEZ
14597 LIBUTAN, PAULO AGATON
14598 LICAROS, KENNETH ANISCAL
14599 LICAWAN, DESSA MARIE CALAMBA
14600 LICAWAN, MANILYN LUIS


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:294 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

14601 LICAY, GARRY CANIEZO
14602 LICAYAN, JOJO CAMPOLLO
14603 LICERA, BLEZZA FAITH BAROY
14604 LICMOAN, JONALEE BANZON
14605 LICO, CARMEL MAPAYO
14606 LICON, ERMA YARA
14607 LICONG, DEXTER ARENDAIN
14608 LICOS, RONA DIANNE YABUT
14609 LICOT, EDFER AGANG-ANG
14610 LICTAOA, JOANA AOANAN
14611 LICTAWA, JENNIFER ARADA
14612 LICU, PENNINA SARA SANTOS
14613 LICUDAN, TEDDY CARIASO
14614 LICUP, DIAN DE DIOS
14615 LICUP-PANGAN, MARIA EDEN RIVERA
14616 LICYAYO, PEACHY NANGLEGAN
14617 LIDA, MARY JELL COLAS
14618 LIDO, LYNLE ROSE PATRIMONIO
14619 LIEW, MACUS ALEXANDER CALAYO
14620 LIGAD, FEMY ANN ANDO
14621 LIGAD, JERRY DIAZ
14622 LIGGAYU, GLADYS LABBAO
14623 LIGLIG, MARTIN BINIAHAN
14624 LIGO, NATHALIE JOY RAMOS
14625 LIGON, LOUIE AVEGAIL ALONTE
14626 LIGOT, CHERRY ANN ALMOITE
14627 LIGUAYAN, VANESSA FE PACOT
14628 LIGUID, MEDYLENE MATIGA
14629 LIKIYAN, ROWENA MANUELO
14630 LILAN, RHODA MARQUEZ
14631 LILIA, JUN ALDEN PERRAS
14632 LILIO, MIRIAM BAGUIO
14633 LILLO, DEANNA GRACE IBASCO
14634 LIM, AGNES DELA RAMA
14635 LIM, ALBERT ALCALA
14636 LIM, ALYSSA ROSALES
14637 LIM, CARMINA SAN PEDRO
14638 LIM, CATHERINE REJUSO
14639 LIM, CHENEE CLAUDIO
14640 LIM, CHRISTIAN GUERRA
14641 LIM, CHRISTINE CLARISSE GONZALES
14642 LIM, DARLEEN ODETH BORDA
14643 LIM, DARRYL FELIZ BORDA
14644 LIM, FASHIHA MADUL
14645 LIM, FRANCES ROSE SIPAT
14646 LIM, GERRINE MOSQUEDA
14647 LIM, JAMES VOLTAIRE PANZO
14648 LIM, JEREMY BORROMEO
14649 LIM, JOEWELLYN VALENZUELA
14650 LIM, JOHN ART LUBATON


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:295 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

14651 LIM, JOHN JAY CONSULTA
14652 LIM, JOSEPHINE VILLAGOMESA
14653 LIM, JUDITH REPONTE
14654 LIM, JULIO JR LOVERITA
14655 LIM, JUSTIN GERARD TAN
14656 LIM, KENNETH SICORSICON
14657 LIM, LALAINE AKOL
14658 LIM, MARIA LIZA GANGAT
14659 LIM, MAY ELLEN GUIAM
14660 LIM, NERISSA PARCERO
14661 LIM, NOVA CUEVAS
14662 LIM, RICH PAULO SORIANO
14663 LIM, ROLLY LICTAO
14664 LIM, ROSILIE NACARIO
14665 LIM, SHEILA MAE APUNAR
14666 LIM-IT, CATHERINE MAOY
14667 LIMBACO, DOLLY GRACE MINDORO
14668 LIMBAGA, MA ANN JUBAY
14669 LIMBASAN, MARICAR NUÑEZ
14670 LIMBO, EBORAH
14671 LIMBO, FERLENE LIWANAGAN
14672 LIMBO, JENNY SULIT
14673 LIMBO, ZHENELYN BUTOR
14674 LIMEN, RICHAELLOU MAGHARI
14675 LIMITARES, LADY MARIA BELLE RODRIGUEZ
14676 LIMOCON, GLAD NORMAN ARANAS
14677 LIMOG, JESSIE MAE KEEG
14678 LIMON, CRISTOPHER GARDOCE
14679 LIMON, MARITES BRAGADO
14680 LIMOS, NELY ABARIENTOS
14681 LIMOS, SUNSHINE RUIZ
14682 LIMOSINERO, DYANN COMIA
14683 LIMOSNERO, APRILYN JUMAWAN
14684 LIMOTAN, EDESA ARDIZA
14685 LIMPANGOG, MONALISA ATON
14686 LIMPIADA, NOIME LOPEZ
14687 LIMPIADO, JOHN CARLO CRUZ
14688 LIMPIO, ARBEN VILLAMOR
14689 LIMUN, MARIDETT LICAYU
14690 LINA, MARICEL BUIZA
14691 LINA, SHERYL LAYESA
14692 LINAB, ANDREA RUGA
14693 LINAN, ALYN ALAYON
14694 LINAO, MARINOL SAMANTHA EBOL
14695 LINATOC, JO MARIE PUSAG
14696 LINATOC, VINCENT MACLEAN BRIÑAS
14697 LINCASO, MARGA
14698 LINCO, MA SHENA VALLADORES
14699 LINDA, SHELLA BELLO
14700 LINDAGAN, DALIH OROVILLE


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:296 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

14701 LINDERO, RIZA OMEGA
14702 LINDIO, MARY JANE PERAS
14703 LINDO, CRIZA BENNETH RUIZ
14704 LINDO, JOMI LOVE VIOL CAMBE
14705 LINDOG, JESSAN MILAGROSA
14706 LINDONG, APRIL ROSE LOSARIA
14707 LINDONG, JUVELYN ROSALDES
14708 LINDRES, RICHEN LATOZA
14709 LINESES, JOHN CAESAR GRAVE
14710 LINGA, EDERLYN DE GUZMAN
14711 LINGA, FRANCISCO III SOL
14712 LINGA, JOHN SALIBIO
14713 LINGAHAN, AIZA ARELLANO
14714 LINGAHAN, NORMAN CUSTUDIO
14715 LINGAO-LINGAO, GLOMAR ARCEDE
14716 LINGASA, JALAM SUGARAN
14717 LINGASA, MARY ANN MANALILI
14718 LINGATONG, KATHLEEN GELOGO
14719 LINGBAWAN, JESTER PAUL LICUANAN
14720 LINGBAWAN, REGINA MORALES
14721 LINGBAWAN, RIZA BONGGAWON
14722 LINGCO, MYLENE DANO
14723 LINGCONG, CHERRY MAE BUNGCASAN
14724 LINGCONG, FELICITAS TOYTOY
14725 LINGON, MA RHODA VITA RODEROS
14726 LINMAYOG, ANNABELE YANGO
14727 LINNAM, MYLENE GUINONGO
14728 LINOBO, CATHERINE ANDONG
14729 LINSAG, CHERRY JEAN EPIZ
14730 LINSANGAN, LESTER NO
14731 LINSASAGIN, JOMAR
14732 LINTAG, MA MICAH BAHINTING
14733 LINTAG, MARY ANNE VILLARTA
14734 LINTOGONAN, AIDYLME GUDELOS
14735 LIPAGO, GEMMA TACIO
14736 LIPANG, REX RONALD QUIAPO
14737 LIPAT, JESSA DIMAPASOK
14738 LIPATA, ADRIAN IRINCO
14739 LIPATA, MARIA GAYVE LIM
14740 LIPATA, MARK ANTHONY CUIZON
14741 LIPIT, JANNETH DE VELA
14742 LIPORGO, DEXTER MISAL
14743 LIPRESO, MARY AILYN BARSALIS
14744 LIQUIGAN, GRACIELLE GAMATA
14745 LIQUIN, CHRISTINE JOY MANUALES
14746 LIQUIT, MICHAEL ANGELO ARTIAGA
14747 LIRA, GLADYS CASTILLO
14748 LIRAZAN, LOUIELY ONDOY
14749 LIRIO, JANINE CHESCA APUYA
14750 LIRIO, KATHERINE LOPEZ


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:297 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

14751 LIRIO, MARY JOIE LLAGUNO
14752 LISAY, JESSELLE SEVILLA
14753 LISAYEN, JENNY LYNE SANGALANG
14754 LISBOS, CRISTINE DAYANAN
14755 LISING, RICHARD CABUELLO
14756 LISING, RONEL ERILLA
14757 LISTA, DAISYVEL RAMOS
14758 LISTON, MAUREEN CASTOR
14759 LISTON, SHIELA MAE EBUIZA
14760 LITA, SHYNE SALOMON
14761 LITAN, HENRY SAM MAGDAONG
14762 LITAO, ABRIA MAE LIM
14763 LITERAL, REBECCA RICAPLAZA
14764 LITHIYO, ROSALYN COLANTRO
14765 LITIMCO, JOANNA DIONISIO
14766 LITON, JESICCA BELENO
14767 LIVED, WENDELL ADOLFO
14768 LIWAG, LISANDRA BANDONG
14769 LIWAG, MARY JOY TOLENTINO
14770 LIWAN, SOREX BANGKILI
14771 LIWANAG, APOLLA JOSEFA CIPRIANO
14772 LIWANAG, JENINE LLORCA
14773 LIWANAG, JENNYMAY ROMERO
14774 LIWANAG, LEA BURCE
14775 LIWAYAN, JENNA MARIE KALAHI
14776 LIWLIW, LIWLIWA PAIT
14777 LIZARDO, MITCH ANN MAGBUHAT
14778 LIZARDO, ROBERTO REVILLA
14779 LIZARDO, WENDELL VILLANUEVA
14780 LIZASO, DIANA ROSE SANTOS
14781 LIZASO, MARIA ANTONETTE TIMAJO
14782 LLABORE, BRAINA NIEVA
14783 LLABORE, JOVEN SIERRA
14784 LLAGAS, AILEEN PENILLA
14785 LLAGAS, EMELITA AZAÑON
14786 LLAGAS, ROSALIE DOLLETE
14787 LLAGAS, SHIELA MASUJER
14788 LLAMADO, JANE DE LA CRUZ
14789 LLAMADO, MARLON DEL ROSARIO
14790 LLAMAS, CHRISTIAN MAE RICAFRANCA
14791 LLAMASARES, ELDON KING LUCAS
14792 LLAMEG, JONNA MAE PRIAGULA
14793 LLAMERA, MICHELLE BACARO
14794 LLAMES, SANLET BADULIS
14795 LLAMOSO, JAMAICA MIRAS
14796 LLAMOSO, SHELLEY BARON
14797 LLANA, HAZEL ANN AQUINO
14798 LLANA, MICHELLE BICLAR
14799 LLANDILAR, GINA GUARIN
14800 LLANERA, PRINCESS ROGACION


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:298 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

14801 LLANES, ELMER SAPIAN
14802 LLANES, GLOREN LUMBERA
14803 LLANES, KENT FRANCIS PONTILLAS
14804 LLANES, LENNY ROSE TORRES
14805 LLANES, MARIBETH OBISPO
14806 LLANETA, CELSO ROMILLO
14807 LLANETA, REX JOBERT DIGO
14808 LLANILLO, RECELINE OLEA
14809 LLANO, FRETZIE GAIL TRIPOLI
14810 LLANOS, MARIALYN RAMIREZ
14811 LLANOS, RAMCHUM SECRETARIA
14812 LLANTO, CLARIZZA AREVALO
14813 LLANTO, JAY-AR MIRABUNA
14814 LLANTOS, FISTO LOÑOSA
14815 LLARENA, ROSE ANN FACON
14816 LLARENA, VIOLETA CUEVAS
14817 LLARVEZ, ANGELICA VILLEZA
14818 LLASUS, ARRIANE DENISE VENTANILLA
14819 LLAUDER, ELLAZAR GLORIA
14820 LLAUDERES, JULIE ANN GENODIA
14821 LLAVANES, GIRLIE GOLPE
14822 LLAVE, PRINCESS GARCIA
14823 LLAVORE, JONA LARCY ALABADO
14824 LLEGADO, JACKLYN MARVIE GALANG
14825 LLEGO, JAIME MATOTE
14826 LLEGUE, CONIFER MACABUDBUD
14827 LLEMA, CHERRY SANDIGAN
14828 LLENA, ANALYN ROSARE
14829 LLENA, MELODINA AMOR DELMO
14830 LLENAS, KRISTA MARI MARMITA
14831 LLENO, CHERRYLYN LOGIA
14832 LLEVADO, KRISTINE PALOGAN
14833 LLIDO, MARIE FLOR DAMASCO
14834 LLONA, EMALYN ESPINOLA
14835 LLONA, IAN NIEL PALMA
14836 LLONA, RONEL MENDEZ
14837 LLOREN, EDLAZIR FRANZ PARAÑAL
14838 LLOREN, JEPHONE AMABA
14839 LLOREN, RAIMAEJANE ASIDERA
14840 LLORENTE, LORAINE TUTOR
14841 LLORENTE, MA CHRISTINA SANTOS
14842 LLORENTE, MHILKY ANCHETA
14843 LLORENTE, VINA FERMIN
14844 LLORENTE, XARIS JEMI NICOLAS
14845 LLORERA, PHILSAM ARNADO
14846 LLORIN, CHRISTIAN JAY BONGALOS
14847 LLORIN, MAE ANNE POLIGA
14848 LLOSALA, ELMA TALDE
14849 LLOSAS, RAZID AYSON
14850 LLOSE, JAYBIE ORDOÑA


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:299 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

14851 LLOVIA, BEAUFILLE IRLANDEZ
14852 LLOVIT, JAZZLE CERDEÑA
14853 LLUP, CHRISTINE DAHAN
14854 LO, CARY CADELIÑA
14855 LO, NERIE CAMANGONAN
14856 LO-OD, YVONNE ROSE REQUEZA
14857 LOARES, DARIO ARMARIO
14858 LOAYON, ELEN BORJA
14859 LOAYON, KINSKY GUZMAN
14860 LOAYON, MAREBEL ESTAL
14861 LOAYON, PATROCENIO JR TARE
14862 LOBATON, JAYMA ROSE TANTAY
14863 LOBATON, SHERYL MAE DUHINA
14864 LOBERIANO, GWENDOLYN ESPAÑO
14865 LOBERIO, FREDRICK VERANO
14866 LOBERIO, PINKY VERANO
14867 LOBERITA, DENZIL JOY PUJANTE
14868 LOBERTERNOS, MARIA CHIELITO LOGROÑO
14869 LOBITAÑA, JONALYN CASINILLO
14870 LOBOS, HENRICH BENEDICK DUPAN
14871 LOBOS, MARIA CRISELDA EDUARTE
14872 LOBOS, MARICEL ACIBAR
14873 LOBRIDO, ELLEN GRACE CORDERO
14874 LOBRIDO, REYVIN EDJAN
14875 LOBRIGAS, MA URSULA JR SUBSUBAN
14876 LOBRIGO, CATHERINE DELA CRUZ
14877 LOBRINO, KAREN PARRABA
14878 LOBRIO, ORENDA TOGONON
14879 LOCARIO, SHIELU ANNE LABAO
14880 LOCAYLOCAY, CHENA MAE ALFES
14881 LOCAYLOCAY, CINDY MAE ALPES
14882 LOCQUIAO, MONETTE SORIANO
14883 LOCQUIAO, MYRA PERALTA
14884 LOCSIN, LOCSINA PUCOT
14885 LOCSIN, MA MERCEDES EBARITA
14886 LOCSIN, RUBY ROSE BORNASAL
14887 LODIAS, REY JOHN LEUNG
14888 LODIAS, ROXAN JOY WACLIN
14889 LODONIA, FERMINA INOC
14890 LOGARTA, FATIMA TABORNAL
14891 LOGDAT, MARY ROSE SAN JUAN
14892 LOGGOY, ALICE TAYABAN
14893 LOGRAMONTE, PINKY MARIE AÑASCO
14894 LOGROÑO, GENEVA CUYOS
14895 LOGROÑO, GIA AUXTERO
14896 LOKINO, KAYLA SAPIDEW
14897 LOLO, KRISTINE DIME
14898 LOLONG, SHERELOU REAL
14899 LOLOR, EDWIN BOHOL
14900 LOMBOY, DAVE DARYL MADRIAGA


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:300 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

14901 LOMBOY, JENNIFER MURCIA
14902 LOMBOY, JONATHAN NUÑEZ
14903 LOMBOY, PINKY ALVAREZ
14904 LOMEDA, KAREN MAE SARANGSANG
14905 LOMIBAO, BENJAMIN JOSEPH BALUYOT
14906 LOMIBAO, DANDY FERRER
14907 LOMIBAO, JOAN ESCOREL
14908 LOMIBAO, MAYLENE GONZALES
14909 LOMONDOT, JOSEPH SIMON TAJON
14910 LOMPERO, KRISTINE MANCILLA
14911 LOMUGDANG, MIKLEIN SARACANLAO
14912 LONCERAS, JESSA MAE LORENZANA
14913 LONGAN, VERLEE MAY BALASO
14914 LONGAQUIT, RUBELYN RAMBO
14915 LONGARES, JOHN REY CALLEJA
14916 LONGASA, VERNIE BAÑEGA
14917 LONGAYAN, FINDER PASIWEN
14918 LONGBABE, DORIES BANTIAG
14919 LONGCAYANA, NOEMIE VILLANUEVA
14920 LONGCHAYA, KENNEDY FANGLOY
14921 LONGCOP, LAWRENCE ARNAIZ
14922 LONGGA, RICHELLE DADIVAS
14923 LONGHAS, CHERRYL HEMOROZ
14924 LONGNO, HONIEVAVE CORNEJO
14925 LONGNO, MARY JEAN MONTEMAN
14926 LONGNO, RONELIA CLAVERIA
14927 LONGNO, ROWELA BESA
14928 LONON, VICENTA SUMARIA
14929 LONTAO, NOIME JEAN IDANO
14930 LONTAYAO, ANANIAS JR CEPE
14931 LONTAYAO, HANNAH JOY NACARIO
14932 LONTOC, ELI DONN LLANTO
14933 LOPE, GERRALINE HONTIVEROS
14934 LOPERA, NOEL LOSEGRO
14935 LOPEZ, ANDREA CALLANTA
14936 LOPEZ, ANGEL HOPE SAS
14937 LOPEZ, ANGELA GRACE AJOC
14938 LOPEZ, ANGELICA SIGUENZA
14939 LOPEZ, ARIANE GRACE SUTACIO
14940 LOPEZ, ARIEL DE MESA
14941 LOPEZ, ARKHIE CERBO
14942 LOPEZ, BEVERLY TIEMSEM
14943 LOPEZ, BONEMI GRACE CAOLE
14944 LOPEZ, CECILE VILLA
14945 LOPEZ, CECILLE LOGRONIO
14946 LOPEZ, CENIZA DEL ROSARIO
14947 LOPEZ, CHERRIE LOZANO
14948 LOPEZ, CHINDY LEE PURA
14949 LOPEZ, CYNTHIA REYES
14950 LOPEZ, EDELYN GOZUN


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:301 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

14951 LOPEZ, GENE CRUZ
14952 LOPEZ, GESELLE PABITO
14953 LOPEZ, GRACE MARIE ALEJANDRO
14954 LOPEZ, J-ANN RELLEN
14955 LOPEZ, JANNINE ANDREI SANGALANG
14956 LOPEZ, JASPER JOHN REBUDIAO
14957 LOPEZ, JED NORRIS AQUINO
14958 LOPEZ, JESSA ROSE VALLINA
14959 LOPEZ, JESSABETH ARANCO
14960 LOPEZ, JESSIE JAMBO
14961 LOPEZ, JOYCE KRISTENE FERNANDEZ
14962 LOPEZ, JULIE ANN QUINTAL
14963 LOPEZ, JUVELYN ARGELLON
14964 LOPEZ, KRIZZABEL TANDOY
14965 LOPEZ, LADY ALLAINE BONDOC
14966 LOPEZ, LADY HYGIA BEDOYA
14967 LOPEZ, LORACE AGBULOS
14968 LOPEZ, LOREJEAN DAGUPAN
14969 LOPEZ, LORENE BERNARDINO
14970 LOPEZ, MAILENE ABAWAG
14971 LOPEZ, MARIA PILAR JAVINAR
14972 LOPEZ, MARVIN CLEMENTE
14973 LOPEZ, MARY GRACE AGUILOS
14974 LOPEZ, MARY GRACE BARRERA
14975 LOPEZ, MARY THRESSA QUINTO
14976 LOPEZ, MERALD CUAS
14977 LOPEZ, MEY-ANN SATO
14978 LOPEZ, MICHAEL ERICKSON SORIANO
14979 LOPEZ, MOISES III MAMUYAC
14980 LOPEZ, NIZZA PROSIA
14981 LOPEZ, NIÑO HILUM
14982 LOPEZ, ORPHA CAPISTRANO
14983 LOPEZ, PHIL JAMES FLORES
14984 LOPEZ, REGIE BOY CALLANGAN
14985 LOPEZ, ROWENA PINOHERMOSO
14986 LOPEZ, RUTH TORRES
14987 LOPEZ, RYAN JASPER ARENDAIN
14988 LOPEZ, SADIRE JR MAHINAY
14989 LOPEZ, SHERYL APAD
14990 LOPEZ, TIRSO JR GRIALBO
14991 LOPEZ, VEVERLY MAGANA
14992 LOPEZ, VICTORIANO MALALUAN
14993 LOPEZ, VIRGO CLEMENTE
14994 LOPEZ, VON PATRICK VIADO
14995 LOPINA, JOBERT PORPERIO
14996 LOQUELLANO, GIRLYJANE DELA CRUZ
14997 LOQUEZ, SHERYL BAGASOL
14998 LOQUINARIO, SHAIRA ANN MICALLER
14999 LOQUITE, REXCELL JOSEPH TUTO
15000 LOQUIÑO, ELLEN MAE DADONG


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:302 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

15001 LORAYNA, DIANE JOYCE MACASINAG
15002 LORAÑA, JENEBELLE BARBER
15003 LORCA, CZARINA JUNO AVANCE
15004 LORCA, JOHNLY BADIOLA
15005 LORCA, LIPTON BULA
15006 LORCA, MA LOURDES URGELLES
15007 LOREN, ALJERRI PINION
15008 LORENA, DONNALYN BARRAMEDA
15009 LORENA, JHOMARK FRILLES
15010 LORENA, LOISY GRACE ASEGURADO
15011 LORENA, LORENA GEE WANSON
15012 LORENO, ABEGAIL VILLAMOR
15013 LORENO, GINALYN FUENTES
15014 LORENTE, CRISTINE JOY ALMOHALLAS
15015 LORENZANA, GENEVIEVE LACONSAY
15016 LORENZO, ABIGAIL PEREZ
15017 LORENZO, IVORY BUTAL
15018 LORENZO, JANINA DERAS
15019 LORENZO, JEANETTE BON
15020 LORENZO, JHON REY VICENTE
15021 LORENZO, JINKY PAGULAYAN
15022 LORENZO, JOCO LANGLEY SOLOMON
15023 LORENZO, JOYCEL LACTAOTAO
15024 LORENZO, KAREN JOY RUIZ
15025 LORENZO, LYKA JANINE MANUEL
15026 LORENZO, NINA ANGELIQUE PADERES
15027 LORENZO, RANDOLF GARDOSE
15028 LORENZO, RODEL LASPRILLAS
15029 LORETO, DAYAN MIE LIMOTAN
15030 LORIA, CELMAR ALEMANIA
15031 LORIA, JOHNINE JACOB
15032 LORICA, ARNEL ENCINAS
15033 LORICA, JEAN NOCOMORA
15034 LORICA, RAQUEL QUIDLAT
15035 LORICO, JALIN SENIS
15036 LORICO, LORELIE BARBACENA
15037 LORILLA, ANALIZA CIUDADANO
15038 LORILLA, KATHERINE PADRE
15039 LORION, ANTONETTE PRINCESS FAMA
15040 LORISCA, ELENA MENDOZA
15041 LORO, JELYN AVELINO
15042 LOS POBRES, MA GLADYS HERMIDA
15043 LOSABIA, LENJOU
15044 LOSITAÑO, GILBERT MIRANDILLA
15045 LOSON, ANGELIE DAGPIN
15046 LOTERTE, JOEMER MANSIBA
15047 LOTERTE, MARA DEL MUNDO
15048 LOTIVIO, HERSON BEATO
15049 LOTO, NEIL MARK VIGILLA
15050 LOTO, SHARMAINE SABALERO


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:303 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

15051 LOVEDORIAL, IRENE CERDEÑO
15052 LOVENDINO, FRANCIS LOSITAÑO
15053 LOVERES, SARAH JANE SALIMBAKOD
15054 LOVIDO, LAVER JOY MAGAHUD
15055 LOVINO, JENNIFER PLANTA
15056 LOVITE, JULIE PEARL MARIE
15057 LOW, MARIA THERESA EMPAMANO
15058 LOYOLA, KRIS JOSEPH DE LEON
15059 LOYOLA, MARJORIE DORADO
15060 LOYOLA, MARJORIE LATINA
15061 LOYOLA, MARVIN MENTE
15062 LOYZAGA, MARYLETTE DELA SERNA
15063 LOZADA, DIANA CACHO
15064 LOZADA, DIANNE
15065 LOZADA, JANINE DE CASTRO
15066 LOZADA, JEVELYN GALLAZA
15067 LOZADA, JOHN LERRY CASIBER
15068 LOZADA, JOJIE OMAS-AS
15069 LOZADA, JONNALYN MARIÑAS
15070 LOZADA, LORRAINE OLESCO
15071 LOZADA, MARY JOY YABUT
15072 LOZADA, NEISTEL ZHEEN PACIENTE
15073 LOZADA, RALPH DELA TORRE
15074 LOZANO, AYA SAMANTHA BADO
15075 LOZANO, FERDINAND DACANAY
15076 LOZANO, FRANCISCO HOLASO
15077 LOZANO, JENNY BARCELONA
15078 LOZANO, JULIANA PORNILLOS
15079 LOZANO, MAR DOLF BADILLO
15080 LOZANO, RHEZA MAE TUMANDA
15081 LOZANO, RONA RAMOS
15082 LOZANTA, LIELANIE QUIRONA
15083 LOZARITA, ARIEL BUCTOT
15084 LOZARITA, CHERIE LUZ ANOCHE
15085 LOÑOSA, ROWENA LLANTINO
15086 LU, JULIE VIC AUXILIO
15087 LU-ANG, ELENA REBUCAS
15088 LUAGUE, CHERRY JOY PAQUERA
15089 LUALHATI, MARLON DELOS ANGELES
15090 LUANG, NERISSA TUMANDA
15091 LUANGCO, RICHARD DELA CRUZ
15092 LUAR, CHEE-DESA EBAO
15093 LUARDO, JOY JEAN CABASAG
15094 LUAREZ, LEAH AZARCON
15095 LUARTE, MA CONCEPCION CAMPOS
15096 LUBALAN, MARILOU SOSAS
15097 LUBANGCO, MARICEL GAMOS
15098 LUBAO, MHAY TABANAO
15099 LUBAPIS, KREZA OSLOB
15100 LUBGUBAN, KIM ERIC GALLARITA


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:304 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

15101 LUBID, JORENNE GONZALES
15102 LUBONG, ERNIT MANCIO
15103 LUBONG, IRENE OGDOC
15104 LUBONG, JULIE FE MOLINA
15105 LUBOS, DIANA MERCY ADARAYAN
15106 LUBRIA, JENECIL ARSENIO
15107 LUBRICA, ANGELICA LATAG
15108 LUBRICA, CYNTHIA GUYAB
15109 LUBRICA, JOSE III SANTOS
15110 LUBRICA, QUANTUM YURI BALBERAN
15111 LUBRIN, AILA MARIE DAPROZA
15112 LUBRIN, CATHERINE GONZALES
15113 LUCABERTE, MAVE DRICK GESTA
15114 LUCAGAN, CINDY AGLANANG
15115 LUCAS, CAREN CANAPI
15116 LUCAS, DANIEL HEINZ BUGNOSEN
15117 LUCAS, JO CARMELO CUMAGUN
15118 LUCAS, LESLIE ROLDAN
15119 LUCAS, MARICHAR TRIBO
15120 LUCAS, MARJORIE EMBONG
15121 LUCAS, PETER ALDRIN MUNSAYAC
15122 LUCAÑAS, MERIAN ARNOCO
15123 LUCENA, ANJENNETTE MONES
15124 LUCENA, NORMAN VISDA
15125 LUCENA, TRICIA MARIE REYES
15126 LUCENARIO, RUTH MIRABITE
15127 LUCENIO, VIOLITO JR BURAGAY
15128 LUCERNAS, ARLENE VITTO
15129 LUCERNAS, KRESTA MAE GUNGOB
15130 LUCERO, CHRISTINE VILLEJO
15131 LUCERO, DOVE DUMELINA
15132 LUCERO, JANINE ROSE HERRERA
15133 LUCERO, JOHN CARLO TABIOSAS
15134 LUCERO, LIEZEL DONCILLO
15135 LUCERO, MA JESSA VIOLEN
15136 LUCERO, MARIE HAZEL HERRERA
15137 LUCERO, MARY ANNE CLARE CHIU
15138 LUCERO, MICHELLE MAE DE CLARO
15139 LUCERO, RANDY TOMBOC
15140 LUCES, CHRISTADEL SANCHEZ
15141 LUCES, JOVEM MANALO
15142 LUCES, PERLY SALONGA
15143 LUCES, RHUBY ANGELI VIBAL
15144 LUCEÑA, JISELLE BABILONIA
15145 LUCEÑADA, MAYER GOMERA
15146 LUCEÑO, REA LIZA CULLIAT
15147 LUCHAVEZ, BEVERLYN CASTRO
15148 LUCIA, ARTHUR DE LEON
15149 LUCIANO, MARY ANN SORBITO
15150 LUCID, LYRA GRACE SULINAY


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:305 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

15151 LUCIN, MARIA CORAZON LOURDES CAÑETE
15152 LUCINA, ESMERALDA LIBAO
15153 LUCINDO, CLARICE CAPARAL
15154 LUCINO, GIEZYL MAE HAVANA
15155 LUCINO, MIRASOL SALADA
15156 LUCINO, RENE VEL AGANG
15157 LUCIO, JOMAR MOGADO
15158 LUCIO, LALLAINE RAMIREZ
15159 LUCMAN, SITTIE ZENAB BANTUAS
15160 LUCNAGAN, MARIA CELESTE IGNALAGA
15161 LUCYAO, JACQUELINE SICUAN
15162 LUDIOMAN, CHRISTY JEAN CAÑONAZO
15163 LUDIVISE, MARICEL PANAGA
15164 LUDOVICE, GERALDINE BUNGCAY
15165 LUDOVICE, LYNAH GUTLAY
15166 LUGA, EUNICE FAITH SUGIAN
15167 LUGA, JILL EVE SAGA
15168 LUGA, MARY JOY FRIAS
15169 LUGA, MARYLOU TABIN
15170 LUGA, ROWENA SABUTANAN
15171 LUGAGAY, DOMILYN LAIG
15172 LUGARES, CHRISMA LUZ JARANTILLA
15173 LUGAY, MYLENE FALLORINA
15174 LUGO, SOHRA MACAPEGES
15175 LUHA, PAMELA MERCENE
15176 LUIS, ARVEE CLETO
15177 LUIS, FLORDELIZA MANUEL
15178 LUIS, JENZI NOVERLAINE AGAPITO
15179 LUIS, RIZIA MEJICO
15180 LUISTRO, IRENE LUBID
15181 LULAB, CHARISHBIE LUMPAY
15182 LULAB, ELLEN LUMPAY
15183 LUMABAS, RIANNE SANTOS
15184 LUMABI, JOSEPH PATRICK CEA
15185 LUMACAD, MAR LOUIE DEQUITO
15186 LUMACANG, EUJELO ANACLETO
15187 LUMACTOD, MARIA FE JAMIN
15188 LUMADA, CHERRY ANN ACEDILLO
15189 LUMAGBAS, LAARNI DAGALEA
15190 LUMAGUI, JONEL DELA HILVA
15191 LUMAHAN, HANNAH GRACE RAMOS
15192 LUMAMBAS, FAROUPH FLOREN
15193 LUMAMPAO, CHARRYLYN OLIVERES
15194 LUMANDONG, PSYCHE KYRENE SEDON
15195 LUMANGTAD, CRESTIE HERNANDO
15196 LUMANGYAO, JEFFREY MADAGMIT
15197 LUMANOG, GLICEL PELAYO
15198 LUMANTA, ALLAN RANDIE CABRERA
15199 LUMANTAS, RAYMOND CASIA
15200 LUMAPAS, CHRISAM MARIE RESMA


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:306 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

15201 LUMARAN, MENCHIE NOVAL
15202 LUMASAC, JOLIE REYES
15203 LUMASAC, MILA SONIEL
15204 LUMASAG, TINA SOLCHAGA
15205 LUMASAG, WENJEL MANGGA
15206 LUMAUD, MA MICHELLE DE LA PEÑA
15207 LUMAWAG, JENEROSE HERONAN
15208 LUMAWOD, MARICAR YULORES
15209 LUMAYA, JONATHAN HUELAR
15210 LUMAYA, MYLA MAE ADIGUE
15211 LUMAYAG, JEROME CARUZ
15212 LUMAYAG, JOVANI FRANCO DOUAY
15213 LUMAYAG, ROWENA JUGALBOT
15214 LUMBA, STEPHANIE GARONG
15215 LUMBAB, SHIELA MARIE SANTOS
15216 LUMBANIA, DARWIN GER APOSTOL
15217 LUMBAO, RICHARD MIÑAS
15218 LUMBAT, ANGIE ROSE ALIN
15219 LUMBO, KHRISTINE FORTEZA
15220 LUMBRE, BLESSIE ESPIRITU
15221 LUMEN, JOANNE LISAY
15222 LUMIBAO, BEVERLY SABULAO
15223 LUMIBAO, MARICEL MARAVILLAS
15224 LUMIGUID, ANGELIE SARAUS
15225 LUMINGKIT, LEONIDA MONDELO
15226 LUMINGKIT, WISIAN PHOEBE TAGARO
15227 LUMIO, FELMAR QUIMPO
15228 LUNA, CATHERINE UDAH
15229 LUNA, CECIL CANTOR
15230 LUNA, KRISTINE CLAIRE CASTRO
15231 LUNA, KRIZIANNE ANGULO
15232 LUNA, MARIA ANTONETTE NUÑEZ
15233 LUNA, RACHELLE OGAMA
15234 LUNA, RAFFY LAURENCIO REYES
15235 LUNA, RUBYROSA BAYBAY
15236 LUNAG, DAISY PADTOC
15237 LUNAG, JULIE MAUR
15238 LUNAR, SARAH JANE HIZOLE
15239 LUNARIA, PAULA BALAGUER
15240 LUNAS, LORELYN BASISTER
15241 LUNAY, JANINE KRYSTINE MACASAMBAT
15242 LUNES, CYNTHIA BAON
15243 LUNES, MILDRED PEREZ
15244 LUNGAY, IAN REY ESCORRO
15245 LUNGCAY, RYCHEL NAVARRO
15246 LUPAGUE, GENE ESPARZA
15247 LUPAGUE, JINKY PUDOT
15248 LUPANGO, JEGIE CORTES
15249 LUPANGO, MA RACHELL TORREFIEL
15250 LUPANGO, MA ROSE ANN JEAN BALLA


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:307 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

15251 LUPAZ, JEZREEL ESCALANTE
15252 LUPIBA, JULIE MAE
15253 LUPIG, TITA ESCAPE
15254 LUPOG, ROLDAN BINWAG
15255 LUPOGAN, OFELYN ACPAC
15256 LURIZ, AGNES CECILIA REYES
15257 LUSDOC, LOVELY LEA LOU ANDILAB
15258 LUSICA, JESSICA JHOY RAMOS
15259 LUSON, DOMER VALENTIN
15260 LUSTADO, ALVIN NIPA
15261 LUSTE, MARY ANN GOROSPE
15262 LUSTRE, MARY JANE HIPOLITO
15263 LUSTRE, ZEDDA PESCADERO
15264 LUSTRIA, MARY JOY MEDEL
15265 LUSUEGRO, ARLENE DIMAZANA
15266 LUTAO, ANIE JOSEPHINE DENZO
15267 LUTCHIANG, RUBY SANTOS
15268 LUTERO, CHERRY NOQUERA
15269 LUTERO, SHEENA MAE MAHINAY
15270 LUTIS, MARK ANTHONY MENCIO
15271 LUTRANIA, JONALYN PATNAAN
15272 LUTRANIA, JUDITH BAG-O
15273 LUVINDINA, THERESE ANN RETARDO
15274 LUY, LAILANIE RUDAS
15275 LUYA, CHARISE KAYE AWINGAN
15276 LUYUGEN, ZAHRA PANGALAO
15277 LUYUN, JENNIFER LLOREN
15278 LUZ, JEFFREY BELANIO
15279 LUZA, EISEL MANTADO
15280 LUZADA, JAMIE PHILLE MAE ESGUERRA
15281 LUZANO, CHARMAINE SIB-ATEN
15282 LUZANO, KIVEN MECO RELACION
15283 LUZANO, MARIETTA SAGURAN
15284 LUZARES, ANNALYN MASBANG
15285 LUZARITA, RANELYN ROBLES
15286 LUZON, BEVILYNN PANIS
15287 LUZON, DINA NICOLAS
15288 LUZON, MEDUSA MARPURI
15289 LUZON, REYNALDO EBRADA
15290 MA-AC, JHEAMARYCA ESPERANCILLA
15291 MAABA, MARY GRACE REGINALDO
15292 MAALA, ALKEN INDICO
15293 MAALA, CHERRY ANN PARMA
15294 MAALA, JANET LORENA
15295 MAALA, JESSA BETH CLAIRE ARGUELLES
15296 MAALA, MARIA JOVYLYN VICENTE
15297 MAALIHAN, MILLISCENT ANN BARRIENTOS
15298 MAALIW, HANILYN BRAVO
15299 MAANDIG, JODIE GRACE CORTADO
15300 MAAPOY, RONALENE YANSON


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:308 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

15301 MAARAT, JHEZIEL ACLON
15302 MAASIN, MARICRIS FAMOR
15303 MAATA, GRACELYN CALUNSAG
15304 MAATA, MIRAFLOR MAY LADUA
15305 MAATA, PENNRIO JHUN DELA PEÑA
15306 MABAGUE, JOYCE MAYAO
15307 MABALA, BEATRICE ANDREA BENITEZ
15308 MABALAY, ROLDAN SILVESTRE
15309 MABALOS, LEONARD SARQUIAL
15310 MABALOT, MARLYN OLASO
15311 MABAN, JENNIFER SEVILLA
15312 MABAN, NERISSA CABALIDA
15313 MABANAG, LURECE MIER
15314 MABANAN, MICHELE CARAUSOS
15315 MABANDOS, LADY HELEN BALDOZ
15316 MABANDOS, VINA GRACE DIONALDO
15317 MABANES, SAMELYN SALDE
15318 MABANES, SHARAMAE GERBUELA
15319 MABAO, LORD RENDEL CAÑABANO
15320 MABASA, JOHN PAUL BANAN
15321 MABASA, MA JERMELYN DE JUAN
15322 MABAZZA, DAVE MAGTOTO
15323 MABBORANG, HAZEL TOLENADA
15324 MABBORANG, HAZELINE SALVADOR
15325 MABBORANG, MIRIAM UBINA
15326 MABESA, ERIC DOROJA
15327 MABESA, SUSAINT RIVERA
15328 MABILIN, RACHELLE ABISAMIS
15329 MABILOG, GAIL LAGRIA
15330 MABINI, CLODOMIRO OTAKAN
15331 MABINI, JIMMY MARTILLANA
15332 MABINI, LOURDES EGANA
15333 MABINI, MARIE CRIS SALA-UM
15334 MABINI, RENIE ENOC
15335 MABISCAY, KHRISTINE JOIE BAYLOSIS
15336 MABITAD, ROMELIZA OÑES
15337 MABITAZAN, KEITHLEY DELA ROSA
15338 MABRAS, MARY ANN ASIL
15339 MABUBAY, ROVELYN REGIS
15340 MABULAY, ROSELLE PAJALLA
15341 MABUNGA, SANDY VILLANUEVA
15342 MABUTI, JOLLY JANE YU
15343 MABUTING, ALFONSO VISCARA
15344 MACA, JERLIE JOY TACDOL
15345 MACAAMBAC, MARJORIE GALLENERO
15346 MACABABBAD, HAZEL CADATAL
15347 MACABALITAO, BIANCA MAE MACABAGDAL
15348 MACABALO, JAKE DELOS SANTOS
15349 MACABANDING, SUAD ALIM
15350 MACABENTA, JESSAMAE ARMECIN


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:309 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

15351 MACABENTA, MIA MEÑOZA
15352 MACABINTA, JEDDAH GURO
15353 MACABINTA, JOHARA GURO
15354 MACABIOG, LUISITO DE JESUS
15355 MACABUHAY, MA THERESA DAGAAS
15356 MACACUNA, NORLAYLA RACOD
15357 MACADAG-UM, LYNETTE LEONES
15358 MACADANGDANG, ANGELICA LABRADOR
15359 MACADANGDANG, FLORABEL MEGO
15360 MACAGBA, RAHIMA ABAS
15361 MACAHIG, SHALANE MARIE TULOD
15362 MACAHILIG, RAMIL JACONES
15363 MACAHILIG, RIZALIE PABLICO
15364 MACAHILOS, ANGELYN FRANCISCO
15365 MACAHILOS, XANDER JHUNE BANOGON
15366 MACAHIYA, ARVIN SUÑEGA
15367 MACAJELOS, ROSEMARIE MANGA
15368 MACALABO, BAISHA PANIM
15369 MACALALAD, ARNEL BAUTISTA
15370 MACALALAD, SHIENNA JURADO
15371 MACALALAG, ANNALYN MISON
15372 MACALALAY, RICO PAULO ATADERO
15373 MACALAM, JEANY MAE DAA
15374 MACALAM, REYMAR DACORON
15375 MACALANDA, KIMBERLY FRIAS
15376 MACALAWI, ABDUL BARI IBRAHIM
15377 MACALDE, IRENE BUNAGAN
15378 MACALELONG, DEXTER MARANAN
15379 MACALES, APRIL MAE ORIAS
15380 MACALINO, DIANA SANTOS
15381 MACALINTAL, LUIS FABROS
15382 MACALIPOT, SITTIE ASHMERE MACARAMBON
15383 MACALISANG, JOCELYN OMANDAM
15384 MACALMA, CHERRY ANN MALTEZO
15385 MACALMA, MA REMADEL AGUSTIN
15386 MACALUA, VECENTE DUMOYO
15387 MACALUDAS, GERSON PHILIP EVANGELIO
15388 MACAM, CRISTINE ANN RECOCO
15389 MACAMOS, KIRSTEEN APOLONIO
15390 MACANANG, RONULFO CORPUZ
15391 MACANAS, HAZEL MOTILLA
15392 MACANDOG, ANGELICA SEMENIANO
15393 MACANDOG, MAYLYN MILLETE
15394 MACANDOG, VICENTE JR PENA
15395 MACAORAO, LEANOR MANGOTARA
15396 MACAPAGAL, BEVERLYN SUNGA
15397 MACAPAGAL, FARHAN MONTAÑER
15398 MACAPAGAL, LHESTER GARCIA
15399 MACAPAGAL, MA VICTORIA LEILYN ANYAYAHAN
15400 MACAPANAS, JESSICA BARCIAL


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:310 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

15401 MACAPAS, EXEQUIEL ASUNCION
15402 MACAPIA, JESSICA DELA TINA
15403 MACAPIA, LILIBETH MACANANG
15404 MACAPILE, DANIBELLE EBASCO
15405 MACAPINLAC, BERNARD FELICIANO
15406 MACAPIO, SHARON ALIMA
15407 MACAPOBRES, KAITLIN MARIE DIZON
15408 MACAPULAY, VENUS BATARA
15409 MACAPUNDAG, MOJAHIDIN H ESMAIL
15410 MACARAEG, ALYZA MAE NATURAL
15411 MACARAEG, JAY-ANNE RISSA EBREO
15412 MACARAEG, KARLA NERISSA GALLARDO
15413 MACARAEG, MA AGNES FATIMA QUIMSON
15414 MACARAEG, MA LIEZEL SALANSANG
15415 MACARAEG, RACHELLE RELOSA
15416 MACARAEG, ROAN VELASCO
15417 MACARAEG, TIFANNY RAMOS
15418 MACARAIG, MARGARITO GARCIA
15419 MACARAIG, SHEMAINE SANCHEZ
15420 MACARAMBON, JUSTINA MAGLINTE
15421 MACARANAS, APRIL CHARMAIGNE MILLENA
15422 MACARANAS, LIEZEL GRANDE
15423 MACARANAS, MAUREEN PANINGBATAN
15424 MACARAO, SADIC ALI
15425 MACARAO, SITTIE HANAH BUNSUK
15426 MACARARANGA, JULIE ANN NACION
15427 MACARAYA, MUAMAR ABDULMALIK
15428 MACARAYA, SITTIE ASLIMAH DALUMA
15429 MACARAYA, SYRENE RYTHE LEGASPI
15430 MACARILAY, RANIEL MANUEL
15431 MACARIMBANG, NAZHIA LUCERNAS
15432 MACARIO, ALMA ALMODIEL
15433 MACARIO, ROLAND GOBRIS
15434 MACARIOLA, KAREN BANGAY
15435 MACARIOLA, MARK JOEY CASTILLO
15436 MACARO, JOANNE CONDE
15437 MACAS, JENNIFER CARABOT
15438 MACAS, RAZEL DIGAMON
15439 MACASABUANG, MELANIE OYAO
15440 MACASADDU, DARWIN GARCIA
15441 MACASAET, ALMIRA CALINGASAN
15442 MACASAET, ANJANETTE PANOPIO
15443 MACASAET, MARIEL CRISSELLE PALMES
15444 MACASAYON, ENTESAR MONIB
15445 MACASAYSAY, RUELO ENARIO
15446 MACASERO, APRIL ROSE
15447 MACASILANG, NAMIRAH MINDALANO
15448 MACASILHIG, RICHELE AVANCEÑA
15449 MACASILHIG, SNOOKY DELFINO
15450 MACASINAG, MICHAEL ROCES


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:311 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

15451 MACASLANG, NASIF TAMBILAWAN
15452 MACASO, DOMINIC SANCHEZ
15453 MACASPAC, JO-ANN APOLONIO
15454 MACATANGAY, AUBREY LYSSA DELA PEÑA
15455 MACATANGAY, ELIZABETH VILORIA
15456 MACATANGAY, EUNICE VILORIA
15457 MACATANGAY, MARIA THERESA ELLEN ABOGADO
15458 MACATANGAY, MIRABELLE LOPEZ
15459 MACATANGAY, MONICA LADIORAY
15460 MACATO, NEIL JOHN BLANCO REALINGO
15461 MACATOL, DIOSDADO FERNANDEZ
15462 MACATOL, MELANIE CATAMBIS
15463 MACAWILI, ARSHIELA IDIAN
15464 MACAWILI, MICHAEL RUFER BERNABE
15465 MACAYAN, LENIE OLIVAS
15466 MACAYAN, MARY PRECIOUS DE OCAMPO
15467 MACAYAN, REYNA LENCE FLORES
15468 MACAYBA, DARLENE MASANGRAY
15469 MACAYLAS, BUTCH ABINSAY
15470 MACBUL, ACHMAD KHAN AMPUAN
15471 MACEDA, ABIGAIL YTORZAITA
15472 MACEDA, ANJANETTE DE CHAVEZ
15473 MACEDA, AUBREY MARIE YBANEZ
15474 MACEDA, EDLYNN JANE CUAYCONG
15475 MACEDA, GERALDINE GABO
15476 MACEDA, JEAN CARLYN BALDONADO
15477 MACEDA, KEITH COLEEN NASIAD
15478 MACEDA, MARIETA BONITE
15479 MACHADO, ANGELICA PEREZ
15480 MACHES, CAROLYN SALIMBUAT
15481 MACHUTES, KATHERINE BALTAZAR
15482 MACIAS, IVAN JANE SALENGA
15483 MACIAS, MARICEL RICABLANCA
15484 MACLANG, DIANA ROSE LINSANGAN
15485 MACLANG, JERICK JONSON
15486 MACOCO, SHER-AMIE GRACE RAGUSANTE
15487 MACONDARA, NOROLYN SABUNGAN
15488 MACOPIA, MADELYN CORPUZ
15489 MACOROL, ANNALYN BARDAJE
15490 MACOROL, FRANCISCO JR SUMAGDON
15491 MACOY, JANAINE HIBIONADA
15492 MACROHON, EDGAR PAOLO MALONG
15493 MACROHON, MARIA LEAH MAE ABARRI
15494 MACTAL, MADEL DEL ROSARIO
15495 MACUJA, JOHN CARLO OLIVEROS
15496 MACUJA, MARIA BASILIA BALENSOY
15497 MACUROY, CASELYN LAGRAN
15498 MACUTAY, JAY MARK RAFANAN
15499 MACUTO, SHIELA COS
15500 MADALURA, JENNIFER INALDO


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:312 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

15501 MADAMBA, ANN RACHEL TUAZON
15502 MADAMECILA, NICANOR CASIPLE
15503 MADANDING, MOHAIMEN DULUNAN
15504 MADANLO, SHERYL TIBAY
15505 MADARANG, GLENN HENRY MERCADO
15506 MADARANG, GLENNYS ESTEBAN
15507 MADARANG, IRENE NAVARRO
15508 MADARANG, RACQUEL LOMUNTAD
15509 MADARIMOT, LIEZL CONSTANTINO
15510 MADAYAG, BEVERLY ROQUE
15511 MADAYAG, MARY CHRISTINE JOY BONTALES
15512 MADAYAG, PATRYCIA BIANCA
15513 MADCHAWING, HEZYL GULLAYAN
15514 MADCO, DAISY BELLE SILONG
15515 MADDATU, BERNADETTE TULAWIE
15516 MADDELA, MARIA EDELANI NOSITERA
15517 MADDONG, JEANELYN HINUMLA
15518 MADEJA, IRENE
15519 MADEJA, MARIA TERESA ESTOLATAN
15520 MADELO, MA CORAZON VELANDO
15521 MADELO, RACHEL BAGNOL
15522 MADELO, RODRIGO JR HEWE
15523 MADELO, RONALD LABAO
15524 MADELOZO, LANELYN BALABA
15525 MADERA, LYRANNA FAJATAGANA
15526 MADERA, RICO JR NARCISO
15527 MADERAZO, MELANIE JAVIER
15528 MADERAZO, SHELLA MARIE BONITA
15529 MADI, BEVERLYN ZANTUA
15530 MADIANO, MAUREEN LUMAUIG
15531 MADIDIS, MEILFLOR OPADA
15532 MADJUS, KAHREEN LHAY CAMAÑERO
15533 MADLA, JOVEN BRIOSO
15534 MADLA, VIVIAN VELASCO
15535 MADLAMBAYAN, JED VALENCIA
15536 MADLANGSAKAY, JESUSA
15537 MADON, GLENN MARK LAGUERDER
15538 MADRASO, MA KRIZZIA JOY ROSAYAGA
15539 MADRAZO, ANTHONY LORIA
15540 MADRIA, JUDARLYN CARIO
15541 MADRIAGA, ALMA BALLEZA
15542 MADRIAGA, CESAR JR VENTURA
15543 MADRIAGA, DENNIS VIERNES
15544 MADRIAGA, JONATHAN GALI
15545 MADRIAGA, MYLENE CENTINO
15546 MADRIAL, AILLEEN HERNAEZ
15547 MADRID, CASSIUS CLAY BAYACA
15548 MADRID, DAVE SANTOS
15549 MADRID, EVER MOSQUEDA
15550 MADRID, FE ABALLA


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:313 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

15551 MADRID, LIEZL FERNANDEZ
15552 MADRID, MARRION KEVIN VALERA
15553 MADRID, MENCHIE ANIFELIPE
15554 MADRID, SHERWIN EMMANUEL MANZO
15555 MADRIGAL, JAY DOMAGSANG
15556 MADRIGAL, JOY LIANE GAJESAN
15557 MADRIGAL, MENCHIE CARAIT
15558 MADRIO, JESSA CANJA
15559 MADRIÑAN, IAN IZZY POTENCIANO
15560 MADRONERO, MARK VINCENT HONRADA
15561 MADRONERO, MAYRASOL ACLON
15562 MADRONIO, HENER BEMIDA
15563 MADUAY, JENELYN PLACIDO
15564 MADUCDOC, JOHN MARK HERNANDEZ
15565 MADULID, LEA MURILLO
15566 MADURO, LALAINE ESTRADA
15567 MAESTRADO, JAMER DELA VICTORIA
15568 MAESTRADO, JOHNFECAR
15569 MAESTRE, EMELYN LAMORIN
15570 MAG-ASO, EDIESON JOHN CAMUS
15571 MAG-ASO, JAPETH NAVARRO
15572 MAG-ASO, RONILO BARANGGAN
15573 MAG-UGAT, CHRISTIAN LLOYD MAQUILAN
15574 MAGABILI, LAVINIA ROSE FUENTES
15575 MAGABILIN, IAN KENNETH DINO
15576 MAGABO, REALYN GABRINO
15577 MAGADAN, MANUEL JR DEGENCIA
15578 MAGADIA, DANICA
15579 MAGADIA, MICHELLE NATAL
15580 MAGALANG, THEA BAGUIO
15581 MAGALING, MICHAELA ANDREA INAO
15582 MAGALLANES, ALEJANDRO ELUMBA
15583 MAGALLANES, DANICA OCIER
15584 MAGALLANES, FEBBIE CAINTIC
15585 MAGALLANES, GLADYS JOY DAGATAN
15586 MAGALLANES, JEFFREY MARTIN
15587 MAGALLANES, MARIA ROWENA NARONA
15588 MAGALLANES, MARY SHERYL KRISTY DELA RAMA
15589 MAGALLANES, NEIL MARY JANE CONVICTO
15590 MAGALLANES, PHYLLA LYNNE JUNE GALLEGO
15591 MAGALLANES, REYNALDO VILLAS
15592 MAGALLANES, ROSE ANN BULLOR
15593 MAGALLANO, CHRYZL ANNE AROLLADO
15594 MAGALLANO, MARK IAN BURGOS
15595 MAGALLON, MAY BRIER
15596 MAGALLON, RIZA VALLENTE
15597 MAGALONA, HONEY KRIS LORICA
15598 MAGALSO, ANNA MARIE NOCOS
15599 MAGAN, JOY GRACE DE JESUS
15600 MAGAN, JULIUS OBSIOMA


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:314 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

15601 MAGAN, RONIE BARCELO
15602 MAGANA, MARINEL RASCO
15603 MAGANA, MYLENE BAYLON
15604 MAGANA, ROWENA MONTEAGUDO
15605 MAGANITO, OLIVIA JULITA FLORES
15606 MAGANNON, LANIE DANGIWAN
15607 MAGANOD, NORHAIRAH SIMPAL
15608 MAGANTE, ARMIELYN SATURNO
15609 MAGANTE, JOEMAR TOMOTORGO
15610 MAGAOAY, LIEZL MAE APELACIO
15611 MAGARARU, JONI MAY PASTRO
15612 MAGAT, AIVIE CAMAYAN
15613 MAGAT, ARCILIN PLANA
15614 MAGAT, GENNEBEL QUINTO
15615 MAGAT, LIERA MAY GARCIA
15616 MAGAWAY, MAIA MAGLUNSOD
15617 MAGAYAGA, APPLE QUIMING
15618 MAGAYO, LEZYL PINTUAN
15619 MAGAYON, JEANILY TALAUGON
15620 MAGAÑA, JOCELYN CANATAN
15621 MAGBANUA, ABEGAIL BUMATAY
15622 MAGBANUA, ANGELIE GARGAR
15623 MAGBANUA, APRIL ROSE CELESTIAL
15624 MAGBANUA, AVAH LIOMOR OTAÑEZ
15625 MAGBANUA, BILLY GEBONE
15626 MAGBANUA, CHERRY MAE JOY MAJESTAD
15627 MAGBANUA, CYR STEPHEN ABALON
15628 MAGBANUA, HAIDE AYALA
15629 MAGBANUA, HANNA MAIE LOPEZ
15630 MAGBANUA, HAZEL ANN BAÑAS
15631 MAGBANUA, IVY JOY PARCON
15632 MAGBANUA, JOHN LUKE DIDOLO
15633 MAGBANUA, KENNETH JOY PALIC
15634 MAGBANUA, LEIZLE CASTILLO
15635 MAGBANUA, LINDA VEQUEZO
15636 MAGBANUA, MAC JEFFRYL DAGOMBOY
15637 MAGBANUA, MOZART LUTHER FAROL
15638 MAGBANUA, YMARIE BAN
15639 MAGBARIL, ROBELYN BANAAG
15640 MAGBASA, ROLLY JAY BAUDTO
15641 MAGBOLOGTONG, NELSA JOY MAGBANUA
15642 MAGBOO, ANDREA MAE TAMAYO
15643 MAGBUJOS, EDEN CARINGAL
15644 MAGBUTAY, LILIBETH BRUSOLA
15645 MAGCALAS, MELISSA RANESES
15646 MAGCAMIT, MARK ANTHONY LACAY
15647 MAGCANAM, LIZETTE CARDENAS
15648 MAGCAWAS, KRISTINE MANGCAO
15649 MAGCAYAN, MARY JEAN GOLLENA
15650 MAGCAYANG, EDISON ORAA


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:315 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

15651 MAGDADARO, ALICE BIHAG
15652 MAGDADARO, JOANNA REEVE EPE
15653 MAGDADARO, MARNELLI SANCHEZ
15654 MAGDADARO, SOLOMON JR ENCALLADO
15655 MAGDAET, LIZA ANN BAUTISTA
15656 MAGDALUYO, CHARLES DARWIN TRINIDAD
15657 MAGDANGAL, PAULA LOUISE PARAISO
15658 MAGDANGAN, RECY FONTANILLA
15659 MAGDAONG, ANGELO BUNGCARAS
15660 MAGDAONG, JOHN LERRY BONEO
15661 MAGDARAOG, PINKY
15662 MAGDASOC, EDMARIE JAYCKIE OLIVEROS
15663 MAGDAY, MICHAEL JAYSON VILLOTA
15664 MAGDAY, PRECIOUS ROMERO
15665 MAGDAYAO, ANNA IGAM
15666 MAGGAY, DAN-DAN DULO
15667 MAGGAY, MARIBET MELAD
15668 MAGHANOY, DEYAN EMBALZADO
15669 MAGHANOY, JOSEPH CAHOYLAN
15670 MAGHANOY, ROSELYN PEPANIA
15671 MAGHANOY, VANESSA CAGOMOC
15672 MAGHINAY, REYMIKE SULTAN
15673 MAGHIRANG, ABVIC RYAN CUNANAN
15674 MAGHUYOP, BEN GABRIEL GALANG
15675 MAGIMOT, ELLA MARIE ALEGARBES
15676 MAGISTRADO, IVY BALLESTER
15677 MAGISTRADO, MARIA NISSIN HERMOGENO
15678 MAGISTRADO, RICKY CARANZA
15679 MAGLALANG, RUBELYN DE ANDRES
15680 MAGLANGIT, HONEY MAE ANSING
15681 MAGLANGIT, JEANILYN BARUIZ
15682 MAGLANQUE, EILEEN JIMENEZ
15683 MAGLANQUE, MICHELLE OYON-OYON
15684 MAGLANTAY, MARTHA INES CASAMIS
15685 MAGLASANG, MAYETH KRIS TACANDONG
15686 MAGLASANG, MICHAEL TEVES
15687 MAGLASANG, VANESSA BASAY
15688 MAGLAY, MARILESS MATEO
15689 MAGLAYA, ELIZABETH BONAVENTE
15690 MAGLAYA, OISHIN PICAR
15691 MAGLENTE, IVY MAGAS
15692 MAGLEO, MARGIE BULATAO
15693 MAGLEO, MARITES BUGAYONG
15694 MAGLINAO, ROSELYN ONGOT
15695 MAGLINTE, JOHN RICO PEPITO
15696 MAGLINTE, MA ROSALIE BUENO
15697 MAGLINTE, SHIELA MAE ATON
15698 MAGLIPAC, ANJANETTE CLYDE LAPIZ
15699 MAGLOYUAN, LIEZEL OMBROG
15700 MAGLUNOB, CLAUDIN GRACE HUELAR


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:316 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

15701 MAGLUNOB, RUEL TENORIO
15702 MAGLUYAN, JOHNDE LEAN BAYLON
15703 MAGNAMPO, MELISSA ROSE VIDAL
15704 MAGNANAO, BOUBIE AUXTERO
15705 MAGNANAO, JEJEHOSPIR DINOLAN
15706 MAGNAYE, AIZZA MARAÑO
15707 MAGNAYE, ANNE GELYN ANINO
15708 MAGNAYE, CYNTHIA CASTILLO
15709 MAGNAYE, KRISTINE JOY MAGSINO
15710 MAGNAYE, WILJEAN GALISTE
15711 MAGNO, CAMILLE XAVIERA BUERON
15712 MAGNO, CARLO JR BERDIN
15713 MAGNO, CHRISTEL MARASIGAN
15714 MAGNO, DARICE JOAN ALBASTRO
15715 MAGNO, EMMARIE SABINO
15716 MAGNO, JOSEPH PERDIGON
15717 MAGNO, JULIE ANN TAWAY
15718 MAGNO, KERWIN EGENIAS
15719 MAGNO, LEILA CASTOR
15720 MAGNO, LEONIDO JR GABASA
15721 MAGNO, MA CELYN BARONDA
15722 MAGNO, NILBERT LIM
15723 MAGNO, RUTH JOY ELEC
15724 MAGNO, SANDY GABUAT
15725 MAGNO, SHIEBA LOPEZ
15726 MAGNO, SHIELA TARAS
15727 MAGO, EUNICE TAHANLANGIT
15728 MAGO, JOFER SERRANO
15729 MAGOG, CARMELA REIZA LEGASPI
15730 MAGOLIMAN, MARITESS TABUENA
15731 MAGON, MOMINA MACASUDANG
15732 MAGONCIA, MARJEAN DAPUN
15733 MAGONDACAN, PRIMROSE PANG-GAGA
15734 MAGOS, PAMELA MAE REBUTA
15735 MAGPALE, KRISTINE MARI
15736 MAGPALE, MARLON LIWAT
15737 MAGPANTAY, CHRISTOPHER HEBREO
15738 MAGPANTAY, IDEZA CARMELA DIONGLAY
15739 MAGPANTAY, MARY ANN SUITOS
15740 MAGPATOC, GLAZIEL DUMANHUG
15741 MAGPAYO, ROMMEL DELOS REYES
15742 MAGQUILAT, CHARISSE TIANSAY
15743 MAGRACIA, ANA MARIE MARCELO
15744 MAGRACIA, ARNEL JOHN SAN JOSE
15745 MAGRACIA, DEAN FAJICULAY
15746 MAGRAMO, MANILYN DIMLA
15747 MAGRIMBAO, EUGENIO JR ALTUBAR
15748 MAGRO, CHRISTIAN MORAL
15749 MAGRO, KAREEN FAMERONAG
15750 MAGSACAY, JUDI-ANN QUILAL-LAN


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:317 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

15751 MAGSAYO, JANNIECE LAGNASON
15752 MAGSAYO, JUNE NEIL JABAGAT
15753 MAGSAYO, MAXWELL BIÑAS
15754 MAGSAYSAY, FATIMA VELASQUEZ
15755 MAGSIGAY, LENNIE CAMACHO
15756 MAGSILAO, JOMAR LONGCHASEN
15757 MAGSINO, ERIN MAE MASONGSONG
15758 MAGSINO, JENNETH PASUMBAL
15759 MAGSINO, JESSICA CAPISTRANO
15760 MAGSINO, JOHN KIRBY CANIMO
15761 MAGSINO, MARY LLYRESA MAYOR
15762 MAGSIPOC, GIZELLE ROBLES
15763 MAGSIPOC, JELLYN JOY MALONES
15764 MAGSIPOC, MAYBELLE MONTALES
15765 MAGSOLING, RUBY ROSE REAMBONANZA
15766 MAGSUCANG, AMNA TARROZA
15767 MAGSUCANG, VESPER SUNDAY JUMALON
15768 MAGSUMBOL, CLARIZE DE VILLA
15769 MAGSUMBOL, JEIZEL MEDENILLA
15770 MAGTAAN, JANICE MARGALLO
15771 MAGTAAS, JARINE KONG
15772 MAGTACPAO, SITTI MONA FELICIANO
15773 MAGTAGAD, HARIM YAUN
15774 MAGTAGÑOB, JINKY SAMBAJON
15775 MAGTAHAO, AILYN SEÑO
15776 MAGTANGOB, JOHN LESTER VEGA
15777 MAGTANGOB, MA DYESABEL VEGA
15778 MAGTIBAY, ALDRIN DIGMA
15779 MAGTIBAY, ELLEN JANE DE MESA
15780 MAGTIBAY, EVANGELA BOSCH
15781 MAGTIBAY, MERLYN MANGUBAT
15782 MAGTIBAY, VALERIE BAUTISTA
15783 MAGTOTO, LEA TOLENTINO
15784 MAGTOTO, MARICAR DAYAO
15785 MAGTUBO, CRISTINA BACHARO
15786 MAGTULIS, BENEDICT GEORGE GINDAP
15787 MAGTULIS, MARIJANE CAÑONERO
15788 MAGUAN, TOMMY SARIO
15789 MAGUATE, CLARIBEL AMOR TABORA
15790 MAGUDANG, LEYMAR JAMISON
15791 MAGUDDAYAO, EMELIA GARCIA
15792 MAGUIDE, KIMBERLY LICYAYO
15793 MAGUIGAD, JOCELYN TUMANGUIL
15794 MAHANDOG, PERCEE LYNNE IMBANG
15795 MAHIL, WINNIE TALOSIG
15796 MAHILUM, ANNIE ENDRINA
15797 MAHILUM, FATIMA YBANEZ
15798 MAHILUM, JULIET ALEGADO
15799 MAHILUM, ROSEL PIT
15800 MAHINAY, AGA EMM DACLAN


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:318 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

15801 MAHINAY, AMELYN SALVADOR
15802 MAHINAY, ANGEL MICHELLE DE LOS REYES
15803 MAHINAY, ELVIE MENDOZA
15804 MAHINAY, HELEN CERVANTES
15805 MAHINAY, JEMARIE ARANCO
15806 MAHINAY, MARIA FE ABARICO
15807 MAHINAY, MARRIANNE BACROYA
15808 MAHINAY, MARYJANE GABUTAN
15809 MAHINAY, TEFANIE HECEL MAGALLANES
15810 MAHINAY, WILMAR DINOLAN
15811 MAHUSAY, CLIFORD LABAJO
15812 MAHUSAY, JERRY MAY CALZADA
15813 MAHUSAY, LADY LEE SALEBIO
15814 MAIGTING, ROSALIE LINGON
15815 MAIGUE, DONITA ROSE FRANCISCO
15816 MAIGUE, MA HAZEL CRUZ
15817 MAILED, ANN MICHELLE VILORIA
15818 MAIN, MICHAEL MARARAC
15819 MAINDAN, NORMINA BENOL
15820 MAINES, MARIEBHEL JALLORINA
15821 MAING, EMIKO DUMANDAN
15822 MAINGAG, ANGEL GRACE KINOMON
15823 MAINIT, JEAN DE JOSE
15824 MAIQUEZ, FRANKLIN DE GUZMAN
15825 MAIQUEZ, JEROME ESPRECION
15826 MAITEM, JENNELYN RIN
15827 MAITUM, KAYMAE PILAPIL
15828 MAJADILLAS, MARY JOY CORRAL
15829 MAJADUCON, ARTHUR SARILLOSA
15830 MAJADUCON, LOWILL SARILLOSA
15831 MAJADUCON, MIRA GAIL MARATA
15832 MAJORENOS, ANECITO JR PESICAL
15833 MAKABENTA, PHOEBE
15834 MAKALINTAL, JENNIFER DIMAANO
15835 MAKAYAN, MA VERONICA LEE BENITO
15836 MAKIG-ANGAY, ANALYN CARANGUIT
15837 MAKIL, JOWAHER PASAGI
15838 MAKILAN, ROSALIA DIMASUPIL
15839 MAKILANG, MARY JANE MULDEZ
15840 MALABAD, JOCELYN LIMEN
15841 MALABANAN, LORIMAR CADIZ
15842 MALABANAN, MARIA LOURDES CASTILLO
15843 MALABANAN, SARJI LENARD MELICOR
15844 MALABAS, LIEU HIEL LIBRES
15845 MALABAT, VANESSA MONTALBAN
15846 MALABAYABAS, JULIE ANN MANJARES
15847 MALABORBOR, DENNIS PIMENTEL
15848 MALABUYOC, MADONNA GAYNILO
15849 MALACAD, BELLE TALDE
15850 MALACAD, MARIEL MAY BANTANG


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:319 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

15851 MALACAT, AMALIA ANGAS
15852 MALADRIGO, RANDOLF ESPIRITU
15853 MALAGA, HANNAH ROSIDO
15854 MALAGA, SHERWIN RUBEN
15855 MALAGASI, DAREL MAALA
15856 MALALI, NURHATI ASAD
15857 MALALIS, MA NADIE AGOT
15858 MALALUAN, CHARLENE DEL CAMPO
15859 MALALUAN, DEAN MAGCAWAS
15860 MALALUAN, JEERHIC SOMBILON
15861 MALALUAN, MARK CHRISTOPHER DALISAY
15862 MALAMDAG, JEROME ESCO
15863 MALAMNAO, JOKER OYDOT
15864 MALAN, SOFIA VILLAESTIVA
15865 MALANA, BENALYN SAMPANG
15866 MALANA, EVELYN VELORIA
15867 MALANA, JOHN AXL LIMUN
15868 MALANA, RENALYN REBIACOS
15869 MALANDAY, ALAN JR MAPANO
15870 MALANES, MERLE JOY BALAO-AS
15871 MALANG, KEMUEL JOVI TARINE
15872 MALANG, ROHAINA SINGH
15873 MALANGEN, JIJI FRANK
15874 MALANOG, DOLPHY JR SORIA
15875 MALANTAS, NORMILA MUSA
15876 MALANUM, RAQUEL MARARAC
15877 MALAPAY, MARY GRACE CARRIDO
15878 MALAPINGAN, CLARE ANTONETTE PAR
15879 MALAPIRA, GEMARIE ANGEL
15880 MALAPITAN, LIEZEL TOLENTINO
15881 MALAPO, VINCENT EMBESTRO
15882 MALAQUE, RICHEL PANOY
15883 MALAQUI, ANGELICA MAE CONSTANTINO
15884 MALARAN, DARLENE JOY UNGSOD
15885 MALASARTE, GIBSON ANDOY
15886 MALASARTE, JIREH
15887 MALATA, ERLALYN PAES
15888 MALATA, JENNIFER BUENVIAJE
15889 MALATAG, NESTOR JR DIZON
15890 MALATE, FEBBY JANE QUIÑONES
15891 MALATE, FRIEA MAE BALMADRID
15892 MALATE, HEATHERLYNNE
15893 MALATE, JASON INOCENCIO
15894 MALATE, JAYSON SUDARIO
15895 MALATE, JOCHELLE MIRABONA
15896 MALATE, KIMBERLY TEMPLE
15897 MALATEO, LIWLIWA BALANGTAD
15898 MALAWANI, SOBAIR MAUYAG
15899 MALAY, RODERICK MENES
15900 MALAY, ROMER MAGALLON


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:320 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

15901 MALAYAN, FELIXBERTO SALUNOY
15902 MALAYAO, APRYLL ANNE EDADES
15903 MALAYAO, MAILYN ALAPAN
15904 MALAYAS, ARVIN QUINONES
15905 MALAZA, MARISTEL CONLU
15906 MALAZARTE, ERIC MACARANAS
15907 MALAZARTE, JORALIE HERMOGINO
15908 MALAZARTE, WENDY MAE COCA
15909 MALCO, ANELYN MOLINA
15910 MALCO, MA THERESA DE FRANCISCA
15911 MALDO, HANGELIE ATHENA PADO
15912 MALDORA, MITCHIE JUIT
15913 MALE, HARINOLD R
15914 MALESIDO, CHERYLL MATIVO
15915 MALIA-EW, JOVYLYN CHOLEN
15916 MALIBIRAN, LIEZL RATILLA
15917 MALICON, MADELYN MANIO
15918 MALICSI, GAUBEN LAGUNSAD
15919 MALIDAS, KAHAR LAGUIALI
15920 MALIG, JOULIUS DE CHAVEZ
15921 MALIG-ON, GLENDA MAHINAY
15922 MALIGALIG, ARACELI CORPUS
15923 MALIGANG, REZINE HITOSIS
15924 MALIGAYA, CRISTINA CABESAS
15925 MALIGAYA, HERMINIGILDA VITO
15926 MALIGAYA, JORGE MENDOZA
15927 MALIGAYA, NIMFHA GONZALBO
15928 MALIGAYO, JAWOMAR BUENAVENTURA
15929 MALIHAN, SHEILA DIAZ
15930 MALILAY, MARYGRACE PADRO
15931 MALIMBAG, MAY ANN TABIO
15932 MALIMBAN, DEXTER ORUGA
15933 MALIMBAN, ELSHA MAE ORUGA
15934 MALIMBAN, KATHERINE ANNE REYES
15935 MALIMIT, MELANIE QUITA
15936 MALINAO, CRUZIANE TANJAY
15937 MALINAO, KARINA ABID
15938 MALINAO, KIMBERLY DE GUZMAN
15939 MALINAO, NENETA LEMOREN
15940 MALINAO, NENETH FAELDONIA
15941 MALINDA, PHOEBE KARREN DUMO
15942 MALINIS, IRENE SATOMBO
15943 MALINOG, METCHELLE ABONALES
15944 MALINOG, VONNA MAE RUSIANA
15945 MALINTAD, KIM JAHARA MONTEAGUDO
15946 MALIPOL, LOUISE MAY STA ANA
15947 MALITAN, MA ANNA PATRICIA ABORDO
15948 MALITIC, KAYCELYN POSO
15949 MALIZA, JOVELYN ARANCES
15950 MALLABO, JOSE GERARD BUENAVISTA


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:321 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

15951 MALLADA, JULES ANN ANDOQUE
15952 MALLARE, JHOEL OLATAN
15953 MALLARE, MARINEL GAMBOA
15954 MALLARE, MILA MUNAR
15955 MALLARI, ALBERT VINCENT DIONSON
15956 MALLARI, BENALYN LAGMAN
15957 MALLARI, BRYAN ERIC LOBO
15958 MALLARI, CHINKY AIRA VILLENA
15959 MALLARI, CHRISTINE JOY MACALINO
15960 MALLARI, JHUNE MARK ALCANTARA
15961 MALLARI, JOMIN ALEXIS PINEDA
15962 MALLARI, LLOYD FERNANDEZ
15963 MALLARI, LYNGIEN PATAWARAN
15964 MALLARI, MARY HAZEL DAVID
15965 MALLARI, MICHAEL JAYSON DAYRIT
15966 MALLARI, MICHELLE GARCIA
15967 MALLARI, NEIL PATRICK CUNANAN
15968 MALLARI, PAMELA COLINE PAULE
15969 MALLARI, RHEA JANE ALVARADO
15970 MALLAVO, JANICE YBANEZ
15971 MALLEN, GIL JR MONTER
15972 MALLILLIN, MA CATALINA BUNAGAN
15973 MALLILLIN, MYLA MORA
15974 MALLO, ELBEN SERBITO
15975 MALLO, RICA CORNETA
15976 MALLORCA, HAZEL GALLON
15977 MALLORCA, MAYETH ISLA
15978 MALLORCA, REXIE MONTANO
15979 MALMIS, JIZZA GOLBIN
15980 MALNEGRO, HAZELLE HAYA
15981 MALNEGRO, HIMEYOSHI ANTONIANO
15982 MALOBAY, RUBY BOBO
15983 MALOLES, ANNDREA ALCANTARA
15984 MALOLES, KAYCELINE GARCIA
15985 MALOLOY-ON, GLEASSY PACHO
15986 MALOLOY-ON, JOJE MAY GALLOGO
15987 MALON, DAWN EASTER MAULAS
15988 MALON, JAKE CANTILA
15989 MALON, KAYE MAULAS
15990 MALONES, ERVIN CABUGUASON
15991 MALONZO, KIM ANTHONY MULI
15992 MALOOY, IRENE PUMATONG
15993 MALTIZO, BOBBY ROBERT GONZALES
15994 MALTO, JENELYN ARELLANO
15995 MALTO, NOVELITA MIGUEL
15996 MALTU, GELACIO JR ABRENILLA
15997 MALUBAY, JENNY SARVIDA
15998 MALUGAYAK, BAI-ANI DAGANDAL
15999 MALUNAY, GRAZZIELLE MANZANO
16000 MALUNES, AIKO OBER


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:322 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

16001 MALUPANGUE, BINNAFE MARINDUQUE
16002 MALUYO, LORETO DECENA
16003 MALUYO, MARY JOY ABANSADO
16004 MALVAS, JEZZAMINE ALVARADO
16005 MALVAS, PAUL EDWARD FLORES
16006 MALVECINO, KATHERENE ORTENERO
16007 MAMA, ALIA SAMPORNA
16008 MAMA, BAILAGA TAGITIKAN
16009 MAMA, BONJO MASANDAG
16010 MAMA, NARISA MAMADRA
16011 MAMA, NORAISA AMOLAN
16012 MAMACLAY, NORLITA VINTILLO
16013 MAMAGAT, CYRUS BRIONES
16014 MAMAILAO, SITTIE ALYSSA BALABAGAN
16015 MAMALINTA, SHAJID KHAN MANOLING
16016 MAMANSAG, CECILIA PIOQUINTO
16017 MAMANSAG, EDWARD ACE MENO
16018 MAMANSAG, MARIANNE BARTILET
16019 MAMANTEO, MARK FRANCIS DUP-ET
16020 MAMARIL, ARIELITO JOHN
16021 MAMARIL, ARWIN SOLTURA
16022 MAMARIL, CHRISTINE BERNALES
16023 MAMARIL, GIANNE MAE MOTEA
16024 MAMARIL, KAREN JOY MARANION
16025 MAMARIL, RODERICK ARAJADO
16026 MAMASU, MICHAEL JOHN ADLAWAN
16027 MAMATIC, KAREN CABANTING
16028 MAMAUAG, LORENA CORPUZ
16029 MAMAUAG, MARY ALFE DAGANO
16030 MAMBIAR, JOBY SUCALDITO
16031 MAMENG, MEL JOY PALMA
16032 MAMERTO, MARIA LEONILA LOPEZ
16033 MAMHOT, KARL ROY CALIBO
16034 MAMICPIC, MADELIENE ANNE FRANCE TEVES
16035 MAMIGO, ARMAVIC DYN LINCOPINES
16036 MAMILDANG, JOANNA PARISAN
16037 MAMITAG, MARICHO CAS
16038 MAMOKHAN, FUZZIYAH RUMANGGAR
16039 MAMONAS, NORHAMID GAWAN
16040 MAMORNO, AIDA LOZO
16041 MAMPO, RUDEN SABDULA
16042 MAMPORTE, SHIENA MAE ANDICOY
16043 MAMUAD, ARLENE GANAL
16044 MAMUAD, JULIE RODRIGUEZ
16045 MAMUAD, SHAILYN MADAYAG
16046 MAMUCUD, RINA CAMILLE QUIZON
16047 MANA, CANDY UNTALAN
16048 MANA-AY, ADRIAN PAALISBO
16049 MANA-AY, JEFF LARA
16050 MANA-AY, KATRINA SEGUIBAN


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:323 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

16051 MANABAT, SHARLA JAYNE NUNAG
16052 MANABILANG, FAISAL MANGELEN
16053 MANACMUL, JOSEPH JR DAVIS
16054 MANADAO, ELIZABETH GARCIA
16055 MANAGAT, JOVILYN ALCANTARA
16056 MANAHAN, ARIANE-KEI HERRERA
16057 MANAHAN, MARIA ABIGAIL APOSTOL
16058 MANALAD, ALYANNA FAJARDO
16059 MANALANG, CERES JEVA
16060 MANALANG, EUNICE ERNI
16061 MANALANG, JESSICA TALDE
16062 MANALANG, JUANITO FAJARDO
16063 MANALANG, MARIA ROSALIE ALMEYDA
16064 MANALANG, REA FRANCO
16065 MANALANG, SARAH MAY MARTINEZ
16066 MANALANSAN, LEA TAJA-ON
16067 MANALASTAS, ERWIN REY
16068 MANALASTAS, MARY JOYCE ARAZA
16069 MANALILI, AIMEE GRACE MARTINEZ
16070 MANALILI, JOAN MAGBITANG
16071 MANALILI, KIMBERLY SALONGA
16072 MANALILI, LUDY ANN DE ASIS
16073 MANALILI, MAPER ANNE TUPASI
16074 MANALO, AILEEN KAYE ALMONTE
16075 MANALO, BRIGETTE EPIE
16076 MANALO, CARLO TROY ACELOTT TAPADO
16077 MANALO, DIANE CATHERINE COBING
16078 MANALO, DON DON PERDON
16079 MANALO, ELEN ESPIRITU
16080 MANALO, GEMMA BUMAGAT
16081 MANALO, GINKIE MIRANDA
16082 MANALO, IAN JYKE SAPLALA
16083 MANALO, JAY MART LAT
16084 MANALO, JOY LYN CABALI
16085 MANALO, KIMBERLY GOMUAD
16086 MANALO, KIMBERLY MANGALINDAN
16087 MANALO, LEANDRO LAUREL
16088 MANALO, LILIAN ORTIZ
16089 MANALO, LLOYD MATANGUIHAN
16090 MANALO, MA BERNADETH GOZANO
16091 MANALO, MARIA CHAIRMINE BALUBAR
16092 MANALO, MARK KEVIN DAVID
16093 MANALO, MARY JANE CABACANG
16094 MANALO, MAY JANE SECUYA
16095 MANALO, PAULUS ANDREW TARUC
16096 MANALO, ROSE ANN ALDOVINO
16097 MANALO, ROSEMARIE MARANAN
16098 MANALO, SUSANA CUETO
16099 MANALO-OCAMPO, MARIA MADEL SARMIENTO
16100 MANALOCON, ALNORMIN DIMALNA


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:324 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

16101 MANALON, JHOEY GRACE FABILLANO
16102 MANALON, MELDRED PANGANIBAN
16103 MANALONDONG, ZAHRIA NAWAL
16104 MANALOTO, ELIA KIM DAVID
16105 MANALOTO, ELIJAH CARMEL AZURIN
16106 MANALOTO, JESUSA ORTIZ
16107 MANALOTO, REYANNE MARIE MOLINA
16108 MANALUNGSUNG, JULIE TOLENTINO
16109 MANAMBA, JONALYN APROSTA
16110 MANAN, ASMA KAMAONG
16111 MANANGAN, KRISTA CALIMLIM
16112 MANANGAN, ROGEL FERRER
16113 MANANGAN, SHIRLEY MAE ORTEGA
16114 MANANGBAO, NERMALEE JOY ALISWAG
16115 MANANGKIL, JAY-AR BARUNDIA
16116 MANANGU, JOY YASMINE CRUZ
16117 MANANQUIL, JACQUELYN INTAL
16118 MANANQUIL, RICA MACHATE
16119 MANANSALA, LOIUE ANGELICA ANTHONY
16120 MANANSALA, MARIA TERESA
16121 MANANSALA, WILLIAM DEXTER SANTOS
16122 MANANZAN, ANGELICA LORICA
16123 MANAO, ANGELICA SOLIS
16124 MANAOIS, JENNYLYN SARILE
16125 MANAOIS, MARIO RIOS
16126 MANAPAT, ALYSSA MARIE BAUTISTA
16127 MANAPOL, JOHN GREGOR ALVAR
16128 MANARANG, LEYNETH CANASA
16129 MANARPAAC, CLARENCE CAMAT
16130 MANATAD, FLORENCIO JR CARCOSIA
16131 MANATAD, JENNY PELLAZAR
16132 MANATAD, LORENZ JAY SAMBAYON
16133 MANATO, KATHLEEN JOYCE MEJIA
16134 MANAUG, MAULEEN JANE DOONG
16135 MANAY, HARLENE BAUTISTA
16136 MANAYON, ANNALEA FABILA
16137 MANAYON, ELBERT LU
16138 MANAYON, REÑER WILSUR ABASTILLAS
16139 MANCAO, LIEZL SUMILHIG
16140 MANCENIDO, MARC MORRIS BAUTISTA
16141 MANCERA, ROSSELE AZARCON
16142 MANCERA, SHEILA RESCO
16143 MANCERAS, CHERRY LOU REPOLLES
16144 MANCILLA, CRISTHIAN GUEVARRA
16145 MANCO, RHEA KATRINA LAPUZ
16146 MANCO, RUTH TEORO
16147 MANDAC, PRINCESS MAE CATAMA
16148 MANDADERO, CAREN SOLEJON
16149 MANDADERO, RICHARD PAINIT
16150 MANDAL, JOVERT YGOT


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:325 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

16151 MANDALUPE, DENMARK BACURNAY
16152 MANDANGAN, FATIMA SULTAN
16153 MANDANI, GINALYN BELGA
16154 MANDANI, MARY-ANNE MEDINA
16155 MANDAP, APRIL FRANCIA
16156 MANDAS, ROWENA TUGAL
16157 MANDATE, ESTHER FAITH
16158 MANDAWE, ANA MAE PALLORINA
16159 MANDIA, KREZZHA CAMILLE MIRAMBIL
16160 MANDIGMA, IRMA MANIEBO
16161 MANDIGMA, JOHN REY PERNEZ
16162 MANDIGMA, KRISTALI TORRES
16163 MANDIH, LORRIE JANE ALGA
16164 MANDIIT, MA VANGELINE BACANI
16165 MANDIN, JERIK CAJES
16166 MANDING, SHARON HERRERA
16167 MANDOCDOC, JAY ANNE HOSMILLO
16168 MANDOKITA, AILINE SALIMBANGON
16169 MANDREZA, JOYCE ANN SOGOC
16170 MANEGDEG, SHANE BILAS
16171 MANEJA, BRYAN SACRAMENTO
16172 MANEJA, HAZEL JANE GAMIL
16173 MANEJA, RESHELLE BISAGA
16174 MANERA, MONICA ELEINE CUSI
16175 MANFALANG, JOJIE FRACE
16176 MANFORTE, CHARMAINE SACAPANIO
16177 MANGACOP, SABER ANGVIAL
16178 MANGADTA, HAYFAH TULA
16179 MANGALI, RYAN RODRIGUEZ
16180 MANGAMPO, MYLA ARINGO
16181 MANGANAAN, JOWE ANNE ORA
16182 MANGANAAN, MARY JOY DE GUZMAN
16183 MANGANDOG, HANIFA ABDULGAFFOR
16184 MANGANGOT, FRANCIS RIAN SINGUE
16185 MANGANSAKAN, SORNILA SANDAD
16186 MANGANTI, ALVIN AUSTRIA
16187 MANGANTI, CYNTHIA TAN
16188 MANGAO, RYAN MAYORDOMO
16189 MANGAOANG, EDILIZA REYES
16190 MANGARON, GLICERIO JR SEFUENTES
16191 MANGARON, HERMAN SARNO
16192 MANGARON, NERELYN ENOJADA
16193 MANGAWA, MAY ANN CONGE
16194 MANGAWANG, JESSA DE GUZMAN
16195 MANGAWANG, ROSELYN DE JESUS
16196 MANGAY-AYAM, SHARLYN BANG-ASAN
16197 MANGAYAN, GIOVANNI ANITA
16198 MANGCOY, CHRISTINE SAN JOSE
16199 MANGGAO, CHRISTINE BUTACA
16200 MANGGURAY, EVITTE SANCHEZ


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:326 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

16201 MANGIGIN, ALIBON MAUTE
16202 MANGILAYA, JOLLY MAR TABBABAN
16203 MANGILI, CLAIRE BUTATA
16204 MANGILI, EVANGELINE DOMINONG
16205 MANGILI, MAY BITGAN
16206 MANGILIT, AIZA TORRES
16207 MANGILIT, KRIZZIE HANNAH ESMERALDA
16208 MANGILIT, RAMESES ESCOBIDO
16209 MANGILOG, HANNA MAE MORATA
16210 MANGINSAY, RESSIE JAN MARIE GUARDAQUIVIL
16211 MANGISEL, NERRY ANN TEVES
16212 MANGLICMOT, BONIFACIO ACOSTA
16213 MANGLICMOT, ZAMUEL FRONDA
16214 MANGMANG, ERLWINMER REYES
16215 MANGOMA, NOVY REGINE LIGSAY
16216 MANGONDATO, FAHIMA CASAN
16217 MANGONDAYA, ALEXANDER MENOR
16218 MANGORNONG, WYNNY URIAN
16219 MANGOSING, JAKE CRIS VALDEZ
16220 MANGOTARA, MAHALAISA BANI
16221 MANGUBAT, DAISY BENSON
16222 MANGUBAT, IRIS CABAHUG
16223 MANGUBAT, JASMIN BENDISULA
16224 MANGUBAT, LEONARDO JR SUNGAHID
16225 MANGUBAT, ROY BAYRON
16226 MANGUDA, KRISCA MAPANO
16227 MANGUDADATU, DIANNE ROSE LIZADA
16228 MANGUERA, JENIFER DUQUE
16229 MANGUERA, JOAN MERCADO
16230 MANGUERRA, MERCEDES TIONGCO
16231 MANGUIAT, AIZELLE MULINGTAPANG
16232 MANGUILIMOTAN, CARMEN ABUTAN
16233 MANGUIRA, CHAROSE AMBROCIO
16234 MANGUIRA, MICHAEL LOVINO
16235 MANGULAB, MELODY MARANION
16236 MANGULABNAN, JACKELYNE TORT
16237 MANGULABNAN, KHAREN CASUGBO
16238 MANGULABNAN, LOUISE VALDEZ
16239 MANGULABNAN, MEL ROMEO JOSON
16240 MANGUNE, JAYSON YUTUC
16241 MANGURALI, ANZENE DAYO
16242 MANGURAY, WILCYRUS PELLAZO
16243 MANIAGO, EDMOND MUSNGI
16244 MANIAGO, MHAIKA JHELINE SILVESTRE
16245 MANIAGO, RAMELYN JONGAY
16246 MANIAGO, ROSALIE PANGIBITAN
16247 MANIAGO, VON CLAUDINE DE LEON
16248 MANIBALE, SHIELA MAY CERVANTES
16249 MANIBOG, BEVERLY JILL EMBERNATE
16250 MANIBOG, EIKO DELOS TRINOS


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:327 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

16251 MANIC, ELOIZA CLEOFE
16252 MANICAR, HAROLD SALAZAR
16253 MANICAWA, GLENDA ABAYAN
16254 MANICSIC, DAISY ANTONIO
16255 MANIEBO, LEA DIANA VERGARA
16256 MANIEGO, ANN KIAMCO
16257 MANIEGO, GEMILYN LITON
16258 MANIGBAS, JOYCE DORIA
16259 MANIGO, GASPAR SAGAYSAY
16260 MANIGOS, SHARMAINE NADAL
16261 MANILING, JASMIN TACUKEN
16262 MANILING, MUSLIMIN ALID
16263 MANIMOG, LORIELIE BUAL
16264 MANIMTIM, CHRISTOPHER JON TIBAY
16265 MANIMTIM, LARIEL TRESMANIO
16266 MANIMTIM, SARA JANE LOINO
16267 MANINGAS, NERILYN VITTO
16268 MANINGAS, RACHELLE MODESTO
16269 MANINGAS, RICHELLE GARAY
16270 MANINGDING, JANINE PARAYNO
16271 MANINGO, APRIL KRISTINE GREJALDO
16272 MANINGO, LYX STEVEN PADILLA
16273 MANIO, APRIL JHOY MONTOYA
16274 MANIO, JOANA CALAGUAS
16275 MANIPIS, MARSHA JAMERO
16276 MANIQUEZ, JANET MARCIANO
16277 MANISAN, SHEILA MARIE CADANO
16278 MANISCAN, MARICEL AGRAVANTE
16279 MANITI, PAULINE DE JESUS
16280 MANITO, EMMANUEL PUTOT
16281 MANJARES, MALYNE ALONZO
16282 MANJARES, MARY FRANCE TRIUMFANTE
16283 MANJARES, MARY GRACE VELASCO
16284 MANLA, DAISY ALLADO
16285 MANLANGIT, ABEGAIL ODIAMAN
16286 MANLANGIT, AIZA ACERO
16287 MANLANGIT, HARTCHIE KHERL SAYCON
16288 MANLANGIT, JANINE GLEPONIO
16289 MANLANGIT, JEZREL BALASANGAY
16290 MANLANGIT, KARYL ANAFE PALMA
16291 MANLANGIT, MA ROSELLA APON
16292 MANLANGIT, NAIZA MATNOG
16293 MANLANGIT, PRISTINE ALISASIS
16294 MANLANGIT, RAFAEL FAUSTINO
16295 MANLANGIT, ROMEO JR BALDEO
16296 MANLAPAS, CHERRY CONSULTA
16297 MANLAPAS, JUAN BERGANTIN
16298 MANLAPAS, RICHMOND BERGANTIN
16299 MANLAPAZ, ANA MARIE MALOLES
16300 MANLAPAZ, CHRISTOPHER PAULO TORRES


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:328 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

16301 MANLAPAZ, DARYL PIZA
16302 MANLAPAZ, JANSEN LAXINA
16303 MANLAPIG, MARIA KATRINA MENDOZA
16304 MANLAVI, RODRIGO PARCON
16305 MANLIGOY, SARAH EMBAC
16306 MANLIGUEZ, CELY CAÑA
16307 MANLIGUEZ, EMERALD BATION
16308 MANLUTAC, GENEVIEVE CRUDA
16309 MANLUTAC, RICHELLE RAZON
16310 MANOCAN, GENEVIE TEFORA
16311 MANOLO, WILTON RECOPELACION
16312 MANONAG, MARJORIE GORE
16313 MANONDAY, CHARELO AGAD
16314 MANOS, JEANNE CLAUDINE SALINAS
16315 MANOSIG, MELCHIZEDEK LADO
16316 MANOTA, JANINE VENICE PIOL
16317 MANOY, LOVELYN BATOLLO
16318 MANREZA, RON CAMILO MARIANO
16319 MANRIQUE, EBRAHIM MILLARES
16320 MANRIQUE, MARICEL AGUINALDO
16321 MANRIQUE, MARRIA LUISA MACASUSI
16322 MANRIQUE, RICHARD MANUEL
16323 MANRIQUEZ, GAZELLE QUIMBO
16324 MANRIQUEZ, JULIE DELA PEÑA
16325 MANSALUDO, AIKO JAY HINGPIT
16326 MANSIBANG, RUTHLEI LAYUGAN
16327 MANSILUNGAN, ARNA JEAN SABIO
16328 MANSINADEZ, DIONISIO JR TAMALA
16329 MANSUGOTAN, DAISY VESTIL
16330 MANTA, JAMILA HAO
16331 MANTA, JONAIRAH CABARO
16332 MANTALABA, CECILLE ANNE ABRAHAN
16333 MANTARYO, BABY DIANA MANIAGA
16334 MANTARYO, DIVINA MANIAGA
16335 MANTAWIL, RENEZOL CORPUZ
16336 MANTE, ELLEN AMILA
16337 MANTE, JESSA DEPALUBOS
16338 MANTES, ANNIE CARATAO
16339 MANTES, JEFFREY SIMON
16340 MANTILLA, REGINE MORALES
16341 MANTIQUILLA, RUTHEL MALAGA
16342 MANTO, DENNIS ARAÑEZ
16343 MANTO, ELISER GOMEZ
16344 MANTO, WATARIE EBRAHIM
16345 MANTOS, SHERYL JUMAO-AS
16346 MANTUA, RODRIGO JR LUMANAO
16347 MANTUANO, DIANNE ERICKA DIMAANO
16348 MANUBA, MILCHORA ADAPTAR
16349 MANUBAY, RALPH LAURENCE SABADO
16350 MANUBAY, RAYMOND PHILIP ASUNCION


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:329 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

16351 MANUCOM, JENNIFER RIVERA
16352 MANUCOT, ANGELICA CAHANAP
16353 MANUEL, AILEEN RAMOS
16354 MANUEL, ANA LUISA RAMIREZ
16355 MANUEL, CECILE DE LA ROSA
16356 MANUEL, CHERRIE MAE MONICO
16357 MANUEL, DOMINGO CAMMAYO
16358 MANUEL, GREATCHEN OLANIO
16359 MANUEL, JEROME VALDEVIESO
16360 MANUEL, JESSA MAE SAMPOLE
16361 MANUEL, JESSICA JUAN
16362 MANUEL, JOICAMILA NOGALO
16363 MANUEL, MA RICA PEREZ
16364 MANUEL, MARLYN MIANO
16365 MANUEL, MARLYN QUIAMBAO
16366 MANUEL, MAY ANN EDURISE
16367 MANUEL, MICAH AGRAVANTE
16368 MANUEL, MICKEL LEVI SENSON
16369 MANUEL, PILITA CORRALES
16370 MANUEL, RODRIGO GATBONTON
16371 MANUEL, STELLA MARIE VICTORIO
16372 MANUEL, SUZANNE JOY DANIEL
16373 MANUEL, VIANNE VIANICE GROYON
16374 MANUEVO, LEONARD ANDREW ESTIPULAR
16375 MANULAT, ALFIE CABERTE
16376 MANULAT, DIXIE MARIE PADERANGA
16377 MANUMBA, ALYSSA TAGO
16378 MANUMBALI, GRACE DAPULA
16379 MANUS, RENZ JAYLORD ARTIGO
16380 MANUZON, ALMA GEMMA CHIOCO
16381 MANWONG, ROGER KIMAYONG
16382 MANZA, MEBIE JOY JAICTIN
16383 MANZALA, JENNY ROSE BERSABA
16384 MANZANARES, MHIKIE TAGLE
16385 MANZANAS, ARIEL CULOB
16386 MANZANAS, GLADYS TABIOLA
16387 MANZANERO, NELIBETH CASYAO
16388 MANZANILLA, BABY LYN MARGALLO
16389 MANZANILLA, JANELYN ALBUERA
16390 MANZANO, DIAN ROSE NOMBRE
16391 MANZANO, ESTRELLA DELA CRUZ
16392 MANZANO, FRANCO NEHRU GENOVE
16393 MANZANO, GRACE ANN TOLENTINO
16394 MANZANO, JONAH RIMA ANDRES
16395 MANZANO, MARIA CHRISTINA CUASITO
16396 MANZANO, MECHAEL MANALO
16397 MANZANO, PAMELA WAMIL
16398 MANZANO, REENA BLANCO
16399 MANZANO, RUTH GRACE VIDAL
16400 MANZANO, SHERYL SISON


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:330 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

16401 MANZO, ANNALIZA AGUILAR
16402 MANZO, ARLYN PATNONGON
16403 MANZON, RALPH GEOFFREY CEREZO
16404 MAOG, SHERWIN OLA
16405 MAOICAN, JERELYN CACAO
16406 MAOY, CHRISTINE ALCUIZAR
16407 MAPA, AMADOR JR DE GUZMAN
16408 MAPA, ANN JEANETH ANUALES
16409 MAPA, APRIL DIANNE LAYUG
16410 MAPA, JEANITA DECLARADO
16411 MAPA, NIÑO DOFELIZ
16412 MAPA, PEARL LUIDA CAMAHALAN
16413 MAPACPAC, LINELYN LIMBO
16414 MAPACPAC, MARY ANN GUNDA
16415 MAPADA, ANALOU SEROT
16416 MAPAYO, SEAN JAY PAGALING
16417 MAPOY, JANINE MUCHO
16418 MAPULA, EDWIN LLANZANA
16419 MAPULA, MARIA VILMA NARIO
16420 MAPUTE, MARJORIE DANHONG
16421 MAPUTI, ALOYSIUS ROA
16422 MAPUTI, LAKAM BINI ROA
16423 MAQUEMA, KARLA JOY NAVOR
16424 MAQUESIAS, BRIGITTE RENICA DAVID
16425 MAQUILAN, EMMA CONCEPCION GIOTORO
16426 MAQUILAN, MARY CRIS ABONIAWAN
16427 MAQUILAN, SHARMAINE ANTOP
16428 MAQUILANG, LOVELEE MAGUDANG
16429 MAQUILING, CRISTINA BIO
16430 MAQUILING, JAY-ANN BALOS
16431 MAQUINIANA, MARY GRACE PROTACIO
16432 MAQUINTO, AIZA SARGUILLA
16433 MAQUIÑANA, DONNA LATAP
16434 MARAAN, DONABELLE MORTEL
16435 MARAAN, NOIMIE BLANCAFLOR
16436 MARABILLA, MARLON BONG BONGALON
16437 MARAGAÑAS, MARVIN OLBIS
16438 MARAGGUN, SHARMAINE BUNAGAN
16439 MARAI, JASMIN CONDAYO
16440 MARALIT, MAUREEN SEVILLA
16441 MARALIT, RAENALYN CASTILLO
16442 MARALLAG, EASTER RIVERO
16443 MARAMAG, ARCHIE JEROME AGUILAR
16444 MARAMAG, IRISH ANNE LIQUIRAN
16445 MARAMARA, ALDRIN ANCIRO
16446 MARAMARA, JOEL DUAZO
16447 MARAMBA, REINA GRACE RODAS
16448 MARANA, AIA BARROT
16449 MARANAN, DESIREE MINA
16450 MARANAN, DIVINA TANCINGCO


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:331 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

16451 MARANAN, DONNALYN RAMOS
16452 MARANAN, EDEN ILAGAN
16453 MARANAN, JENNYLYN ROSE MAQUILING
16454 MARANAN, JOYCE MALAPITAN
16455 MARANAN, MARILET TECSON
16456 MARANAN, MARJORIE CUBA
16457 MARANES, ROMELYN LAGUYO
16458 MARASIGAN, ANALIE AREVALO
16459 MARASIGAN, APRIL GAY ALMAZAN
16460 MARASIGAN, DANIELLE MARIE SIAPCO
16461 MARASIGAN, DIANA ROSE CARAOS
16462 MARASIGAN, IMEE BAGORIO
16463 MARASIGAN, JONJON DALANGIN
16464 MARASIGAN, MARCO SERABIA
16465 MARASIGAN, MARY ANN BEBIS
16466 MARASIGAN, NAPOLEON III BARRIENTOS
16467 MARASIGAN, NOELYN DIZON
16468 MARASIGAN, PAOLO TABUJARA
16469 MARASIGAN, YVETTE VAN EIMEREN QUIDES
16470 MARATAS, HAZEL PUEBLAS
16471 MARAVELES, JULIE ANN REDRENDO
16472 MARAVELES, JUN RYAN REDRENDO
16473 MARAVILLA, CHERRYLEE LONEZA
16474 MARAVILLA, J-MERL OYCO
16475 MARAVILLA, JOSEFA REY
16476 MARAVILLA, MELVIN RUZOL
16477 MARAVILLA, VANESSA FE SUAYBAGUIO
16478 MARAVILLAS, MARK CABADING
16479 MARAVILLES, JOSE ISRAEL MORIA
16480 MARAYA, FRANCO REY LLERA
16481 MARAYA, MARIBETH BERNABE
16482 MARAYA, PRINCESS LENI MAY PASTRANA
16483 MARAYAG, FELMA BALUYAN
16484 MARAÑA, HAZEL ANN OPULENCIA
16485 MARAÑA, KEVIN LOBRIGO
16486 MARAÑO, ELIZABETH LAVIÑA
16487 MARAÑO, MARK ANTHONY ROCES
16488 MARAÑO, MARK PAUL ROCES
16489 MARAÑON, LEO FLORES
16490 MARAÑON, MICHAEL PONTERAS
16491 MARBAN, MARIA FE FABELA
16492 MARBELLA, MYRNALYN SACBAYANA
16493 MARCA, RONALD SARMIENTO
16494 MARCABAN, ALLAN SINDATOC
16495 MARCAIDA, ALYSSA LEAH SCHUCK
16496 MARCAIDA, CHARIE ANN SEVILLENA
16497 MARCAIDA, JELLY ANN BUENAOBRA
16498 MARCE, ALEX SALODAR
16499 MARCELINO, DENNIS ROJAS
16500 MARCELINO, GLADYS ANNE UMIL


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:332 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

16501 MARCELINO, JAY MARLON ZAUSA
16502 MARCELINO, MA JOANIE NARAJA
16503 MARCELINO, MICHAEL LINDO
16504 MARCELLANA, ARIES SALAZAR
16505 MARCELLANA, MACNIEL WILLIAMS
16506 MARCELLANA, NORMINDA JARDE
16507 MARCELO, ANJO GUEVARA
16508 MARCELO, BERNADETTE GRACIADAS
16509 MARCELO, DIANN NUGAL
16510 MARCELO, JEVYLYN CLARIN
16511 MARCELO, JOHANNA LABING
16512 MARCELO, KARIZA MARANAN
16513 MARCELO, LAARNI WITAWIT
16514 MARCELO, LLOYD CANLAS
16515 MARCELO, MA CATHERINE ESTONANTO
16516 MARCELO, MICHAEL MIRANO
16517 MARCELO, REGINALD MANALO
16518 MARCELO, ROMEL SENADOR
16519 MARCENA, ANAVIEL NAVALTA
16520 MARCERA, CARLA MARIE DE JESUS
16521 MARCHAN, AIRENE ORIBIANA
16522 MARCIAL, JING ERESE
16523 MARCIALES, SHEILA MAE CURIA
16524 MARCON, MELY ARSENIO
16525 MARCONI, KAYLEE DOMENE MATALINO
16526 MARCOS, HAZEL PASCUAL
16527 MARCOS, KIM ADLYN VALMEO
16528 MARCOS, MARIA TERESA
16529 MARCOS, MARVIN VILLANUEVA
16530 MARCOS, ROSE JOY RAMOS
16531 MARDO, MARIDES ROQUE
16532 MARFA, ABIGAIL RICO
16533 MARFIL, CARYLL JEANE MAGWIN
16534 MARFORI, MARIA GORETTI ABUY
16535 MARGA, JOMELYN
16536 MARGALLO, JOSIE ENILA
16537 MARGALLO, MELIZA BIEN
16538 MARGARIO, BENA MAE CHAVEZ
16539 MARGAS, MARLON TEJANO
16540 MARGES, JOCELYN HERMOSO
16541 MARIANITA, EUNICE CAL
16542 MARIANO, ALYSSA JANE ANGELES
16543 MARIANO, CATHLEEN JOYCE ALVAREZ
16544 MARIANO, CIELO MARJORIE DEL MUNDO
16545 MARIANO, CINDY TRINIDAD
16546 MARIANO, DALTON GANGOSO
16547 MARIANO, ERNESTO JR IGIEN
16548 MARIANO, JIMEL RYAN DESTURA
16549 MARIANO, JOMAR ARGONZA
16550 MARIANO, KARRENE JOY LUMAYA


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:333 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

16551 MARIANO, KATHLEEN JOY GANIGAN
16552 MARIANO, KRISTOPHER REMBERT MAGNO
16553 MARIANO, MA CRISTINA PANES
16554 MARIANO, MARGARITA AMBATALI
16555 MARIANO, MARK JOSEPH SINSON
16556 MARIANO, MARY JANE PALALON
16557 MARIANO, MAXIMO JR PACARDO
16558 MARIANO, MELODY CAPIRAL
16559 MARIANO, MERIA BANGSIL
16560 MARIANO, MONICA SIGUA
16561 MARIANO, NIMFA IRMA MARAÑA
16562 MARIANO, PRECIOUS FAITH LAVADIA
16563 MARIANO, REMY QUERUBIN
16564 MARIANO, RICHEAL EVANGELIO
16565 MARIANO, RONNIEL CALAMBA
16566 MARIANO, ROSE JANE TAPPA
16567 MARIANO, ROSEMARIE AMBROCIO
16568 MARIANO, SARAH MAE NALAUNAN
16569 MARIBAO, RHEA FE CHERYL GAAN
16570 MARIBBAY, MICHAEL JOHN LANGCAY
16571 MARIBOJO, JANINE MARIE RUEL
16572 MARIDABLE, STEPHANIE ANN CERBOLLES
16573 MARIE, MARIA AIZA TAPERLA
16574 MARIFOSQUE, ARVIN CABRIA
16575 MARIGMEN, NORBIE TAYABAN
16576 MARIGZA, JENIFER BINWAG
16577 MARIKIT, CLOWIE ANN REODIQUE
16578 MARILLA, LEIF JHOMER MINGCAY
16579 MARIMON, BRECEJEL SUPREMO
16580 MARIMON, MARIA FATIMA JAMAGO
16581 MARIN, ELOISE ANGELICA PURUGGANAN
16582 MARIN, JANILYN TIBURCIO
16583 MARIN, JOHN LERRY MABINGNAY
16584 MARIN, LORENA ENRIQUEZ
16585 MARIN, MARIA LOURDES SOCORRO YOSUICO
16586 MARIN, MARY JANE REYES
16587 MARIN, MARY KRIS DUMALE
16588 MARIN, ROLYN MOLINA
16589 MARINDOQUE, CHRISTOPHER OMBOY
16590 MARINES, JACQUELINE BENALIW
16591 MARINO, CHED MAGAN
16592 MARIQUINA, CLARISSA DIANNE SEVILLA
16593 MARISCAL, CHRISTIAN ANGEL
16594 MARISTELA, ANGELICA PADILLA
16595 MARITAN, MARIA MELDY SINCERO
16596 MARITANA, RUBEL REGINIO
16597 MARIÑAS, ELMAR MAGALONG
16598 MARIÑAS, GEMIA KATRINE CAMILLO
16599 MARIÑAS, MARIA KRISTINA GOPEZ
16600 MARIÑAS, MARY ANNE TAMANI


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:334 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

16601 MARIÑO, KEVIN ARCILLA
16602 MARIÑO, MARIA TERESA DIMSON
16603 MARIÑO, RHESTY MADALI
16604 MARIÑO, SILVESTRE JR ALVAREZ
16605 MARIÑO, STEPHANIE CABANLIT
16606 MARMOL, JELOUS CERVANTES
16607 MARMOL, JUMAR LAGYAP
16608 MARMOLEJO, ROMEO ALIPIO
16609 MARO, ISABELA ROSALES
16610 MAROHOMSALIC, CYRUS RHOEL PADERNAL
16611 MAROLLANO, ELIEN MAE TERANIA
16612 MAROLLANO, SHARMAINE ALBAYTAR
16613 MARPA, SHADEL MONTEJO
16614 MARPAGA, BOBBY MANA-AY
16615 MARPURI, ANNE JULIANES
16616 MARQUEDA, MONILYN
16617 MARQUESES, NETHEL CABADSAN
16618 MARQUEZ, AIRA CANTOS
16619 MARQUEZ, ALMIRA MAY ALVAREZ
16620 MARQUEZ, ALYZZA MAE BECERA
16621 MARQUEZ, ANGELINA PAULAR
16622 MARQUEZ, ANNA RONCES MANICAD
16623 MARQUEZ, CHEENEY KEITH PACHECO
16624 MARQUEZ, CHRISTINE BEATRIZ PAYTE
16625 MARQUEZ, ENRICO JR ADAME
16626 MARQUEZ, ERVIN REYES
16627 MARQUEZ, JENELYN RABINA
16628 MARQUEZ, KAREN HARAYO
16629 MARQUEZ, MA CRISTINA PAGLICAWAN
16630 MARQUEZ, MARC EUCLID DEL FIERRO
16631 MARQUEZ, MARIA JAQUELYN SABADO
16632 MARQUEZ, MARIA JONAFEL REYES
16633 MARQUEZ, MARIA MECCA FALLARIA
16634 MARQUEZ, MARICHU CUAJAO
16635 MARQUEZ, MARRY JOY TABAGO
16636 MARQUEZ, MARY JANE SALE
16637 MARQUEZ, MARY MILLICENT BATONGBAKAL
16638 MARQUEZ, MELANIE ONGQUE
16639 MARQUEZ, RACHEL MAURE
16640 MARQUEZ, REBECCA ROLLAN
16641 MARQUEZ, REZEL AMOROSO
16642 MARQUEZ, ROMMEL DIZON
16643 MARQUEZ, SAHLEE SERNADILLA
16644 MARQUINA, KAIRA MARAMARA
16645 MARQUINEZ, MARIVIC MOGATE
16646 MARSATE, JAY KIM CANIZARES
16647 MARSONIA, DIONE LAMAHANG
16648 MARTE, CATHERINE GATSON
16649 MARTE, MARGIELYN TIBURCIO
16650 MARTE, REYMARK DELIGERO


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:335 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

16651 MARTEJA, ROSEMARIE VERO
16652 MARTENIT, ELLANIE HERNANDEZ
16653 MARTICIO, REENALYN VERGARA
16654 MARTILLANA, ARGIE MIRANDILLA
16655 MARTILLANO, MARK NIEL BORLAGDAN
16656 MARTIN, CHRISTOPHER ARCEO
16657 MARTIN, CLEVEY PONASE
16658 MARTIN, FLORETA PA-AY
16659 MARTIN, GARRY PAUL LUMEREZ
16660 MARTIN, MIEL JANICA MARTIN
16661 MARTIN, ROMEDES VERANO
16662 MARTIN, ROXANNE MAGBITANG
16663 MARTINADA, DIEZA LANZA
16664 MARTINET, ELEANOR JANE DURAN
16665 MARTINETE, LOVELYN MALCO
16666 MARTINEZ, ANDREA BAUTISTA
16667 MARTINEZ, APRIL CABUNILAS
16668 MARTINEZ, APRIL EROLIN
16669 MARTINEZ, BERNADETH SALAMAT
16670 MARTINEZ, DON PEDRO VII RIMANDO
16671 MARTINEZ, EDSA PEARL ENERO
16672 MARTINEZ, ELYSSA KAY VERANO
16673 MARTINEZ, ERWIN OSIO
16674 MARTINEZ, FE ROSELLE MALATE
16675 MARTINEZ, GIECEL MANUEL
16676 MARTINEZ, IRAH MAE ABEDOZA
16677 MARTINEZ, JEANALYN GLODOVEZA
16678 MARTINEZ, JHUNARD LOZADA
16679 MARTINEZ, JOAN BLANCADA
16680 MARTINEZ, JOLLY JARDIN
16681 MARTINEZ, JOSE JOSEPH OBONG
16682 MARTINEZ, JULIE ANN FAJARDO
16683 MARTINEZ, JULIUS CAESAR MASARATE
16684 MARTINEZ, LOVELY CADANO
16685 MARTINEZ, MARGARITTE LYNN GUTIERREZ
16686 MARTINEZ, MARIELAINE MIRANDA
16687 MARTINEZ, MARIFI FERNANDEZ
16688 MARTINEZ, MARILYN ABALOS
16689 MARTINEZ, MARK KIVEN CASTILLO
16690 MARTINEZ, MAUREEN JOY DUMO
16691 MARTINEZ, PHOEBE LYN STA RITA
16692 MARTINEZ, PRINCESS RETIZA
16693 MARTINEZ, RACQUEL REYES
16694 MARTINEZ, RANIL MAGCANTA
16695 MARTINEZ, REINERIO JR ESTAREJA
16696 MARTINEZ, REX SAL
16697 MARTINEZ, RUFINO JR PALENCIA
16698 MARTINEZ, SAMUEL JR ANGELES
16699 MARTINEZ, SARAH GRACE LOYOLA
16700 MARTINEZ, WINNIE BALAI


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:336 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

16701 MARTIR, KEVIN PATRICK SOBRECAREY
16702 MARTIRES, MERRIAN DELA TORRE
16703 MARTIREZ, GLORIA LINDA REYES
16704 MARTIREZ, JERIC CORDERO
16705 MARTIREZ, JERIEL GOGOLIN
16706 MARTIREZ, LADY NAGAMOS
16707 MARTIRIO, JOAN CARILLO
16708 MARTISANO, JUN MAR VITOR
16709 MARTOS, DONALYN
16710 MARTURILLAS, HAZEL REPOLLO
16711 MARTY, JACKIELYN NATO
16712 MARUDO, MACY ARMAMENTO
16713 MARUDO, SHEENA BUROG
16714 MARUHOM, JOHAINA CALIB
16715 MARVIDA, BERNADINE ANCHETA
16716 MARZADO, JASMIN GABON
16717 MARZAN, EGMIDIO RJ BUGARIN
16718 MARZAN, LILIAN OBIACORRO
16719 MARZAN, SOLOMON OFIAZA
16720 MARZO, EMMALYN RAYMUNDO
16721 MASAGCA, RESHA BALMACEDA
16722 MASAJO, SR MEDYLYN CORTEZ
16723 MASALUNGA, RHEA VILLANUEVA
16724 MASAMAYOR, CATHERINE JOY TABARANGAO
16725 MASAMLOC, KIMBERLY JOY
16726 MASAMOC, CLARENCE BARRUGA
16727 MASANA, REYNALDO TORCULAS
16728 MASANGCAY, KAREN NIEL GARCIA
16729 MASANGCAY, KRISTY SANORIA
16730 MASANGCAY, MARIA CRISTINA JACINTO
16731 MASANGKAY, GRACE EVALLE
16732 MASANGKAY, MARVIE LUZ DOMINGO
16733 MASANGKAY, RONICA QUEROL
16734 MASANGYA, KAREN VICTORIA
16735 MASAOAY, MARY ANNE BANAAG
16736 MASAPOL, MARY CRIS MATIBAG
16737 MASAYAO, ANALYN BAGO
16738 MASBUD, SITTI RAIZA ISMULA
16739 MASCAREÑAS, RALPH MARTIN LANETE
16740 MASCARIÑA, MARY ROSE ANN SATANA
16741 MASCUD, DENMARK JOHN KHALIL MONDEJAR
16742 MASCULINO, JACQUELINE PECHARDO
16743 MASDAL, ALENVERDZEE MALANDI
16744 MASDAL, BAINOR NOH
16745 MASENDO, RIC RYAN SORITA
16746 MASIBAY, ANTHONY AGBAYANI
16747 MASIBOD, MARIFE PAMAG
16748 MASIGAN, JOHN KIT SARANGAY
16749 MASIGON, ROSALYN ROPA
16750 MASIN, RHEALEEN REYES


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:337 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

16751 MASION, LEONILYN DIONESA
16752 MASNAR, AMERHASSAN MARUHOM
16753 MASON, RICHARD FELICITAS
16754 MASONGSONG, RENEY SANTOS
16755 MASONGSONG, ROLDAN JUSTINE PINEDA
16756 MASTURA, SHAHIDA MICHELLE KARIM
16757 MASUCOL, RODOLFO JR GAETOS
16758 MASUMPAD, JAVENLY MODIN
16759 MATA, BERNICE MASANGCAY
16760 MATA, BUENAVENTURA JR GRANADIL
16761 MATA, CHARMAIN BATAUSA
16762 MATA, EMERCIA ABULOC
16763 MATA, FELMA PENTINIO
16764 MATA, GERARD ANTHONY MACINAS
16765 MATA, RINGO STAR ESCOBAR
16766 MATABALAN, SHEILA MAE PLATITAS
16767 MATABANG, ROSANNA ANATAN
16768 MATADOS, REBECCA TARNATE
16769 MATADOS, RIZA RAY TARNATE
16770 MATALOG, RUTH ANN TUAZON
16771 MATAMPAC, RONALD PAUL ARANAS
16772 MATANGUIHAN, GRACE ANN MALIGALIG
16773 MATANOD, AIREZA LINTANG
16774 MATANOG, JUVEN TEVES
16775 MATAS, PHOEBE SAMPAGA
16776 MATAVIA, MAYBELLINE CABINBIN
16777 MATAWA, ROMEO JR BAQUILO
16778 MATCHOC, IREDE LENCIO
16779 MATELA, RONNIE IBAY
16780 MATEO, ANDREA PACLARIN
16781 MATEO, CHARMAINE ASUNCION
16782 MATEO, DIANA JOSEPHINE JIMENEZ
16783 MATEO, KAYCELYN LORENZO
16784 MATEO, MICHELLE JAGDON
16785 MATEO, REYNALD MONTILLA
16786 MATEO, ROCHELLE DALUSONG
16787 MATEO, ROSEL MARTIN
16788 MATIAS, ANNE MENDOZA
16789 MATIAS, ARIANE ATAYDE
16790 MATIAS, ARVIN ANGELO REYNO
16791 MATIAS, GUIA PADAL
16792 MATIAS, LAILANI ALI
16793 MATIAS, MAJILYN AGPAOA
16794 MATIAS, MARILYN JIMENEZ
16795 MATIAS, MARSHA USON
16796 MATIAS, RITA BENIGNO
16797 MATIBAG, HEDELIZA MIRANDA
16798 MATIBAG, JONALIZA ALMARIO
16799 MATIENZO, EDWIN AUSTRIA
16800 MATIENZO, JENNY ROSE BAGADIONG


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:338 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

16801 MATIENZO, JOVITA PRISCILLA GILDO
16802 MATIENZO, MARY GRACE CRUZ
16803 MATIG-A, MARILYN CAMOTA
16804 MATILA, ROWENA SARMIENTO
16805 MATILAC, JONA MARIE ARANCES
16806 MATIMTIM, JOSELITO MALING
16807 MATIN-AO, ANALIZA SARABIA
16808 MATINONG, JOY HERMOGENES
16809 MATIQUIAP, JOAN MIÑEZA
16810 MATIRA, KRIZZEA MAURO
16811 MATOCIÑOS, MARIA GRACIA CAMACHO
16812 MATOL, MAYBELLE JOY MARTINEZ
16813 MATORGO, DUANA GADI
16814 MATOS, DESIREE BENSING
16815 MATRE, SARAH JANE MALANGIS
16816 MATUAN, NORHATA BERNARDO
16817 MATUBANG, APRIL GRACE ABEGAIL MORENO
16818 MATUBIS, MARY ANN MABINI
16819 MATUBIS, RUTH EDNA IBARONDO
16820 MATUGAS, ANJIELYN YU
16821 MATUGAS, BEVERLY CANGMAONG
16822 MATUGAS, EDEN OSTIA
16823 MATUGAS, JOVELYN TAGULOB
16824 MATUGOL, ROSSETE FLORES
16825 MATUNDING, JANETTE ITEM
16826 MATUNDO, LAIZA MARIZ GOMEZ
16827 MATUNHAY, JONA ORONAN
16828 MATUNOG, AUSTIN DAVID BAUTISTA
16829 MATURAN, LIDDEL JOY DIONSAY
16830 MATUSALEM, LANA MALAPITAN
16831 MATUSALEM, LANNIE ALMORTI
16832 MAUHAY, MYLIN ANDAL
16833 MAURE, RANDY MARQUEZ
16834 MAURICIO, FATIMA FAUSTINE MEDINA
16835 MAURICIO, GINO FRANCIS ENDAYA
16836 MAURICIO, MAUREEN ESTRELLA
16837 MAURICIO, VIVIEN RUAM
16838 MAURO, FLORETO ILAGAN
16839 MAUTANTE, JAMIRAH MAMAKI
16840 MAXILOM, GEDION REY QUIRITAN
16841 MAXILOM, KEVIN JADE CARBALLO
16842 MAXIMO, GERALDINE AGUS
16843 MAXINO, NORWIN BORDONADA
16844 MAY-OS, JAYCAMIA PALISTA
16845 MAYANGAO, HERSHEY HAMADA
16846 MAYANI, LUCIL CAMBONGGA
16847 MAYANTANG, JANICE MANIBAD
16848 MAYCON, CATHERINE BASALLO
16849 MAYLAS, ROMER PATRICK CERVANTES
16850 MAYNES, GLAIZA MAE ALMERA


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:339 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

16851 MAYO, ADELFA TAMBAGAN
16852 MAYO, ARNELIE LANGRIO
16853 MAYO, JASMIN VERDE
16854 MAYO, JOSEF KIEL KALAW
16855 MAYO, LYNETH AYUCO
16856 MAYOL, MAY SHELLE VILLARAZA
16857 MAYOLA, LEVI LYN BUQUIA
16858 MAYONGUE, HERALD EGARAN
16859 MAYONILA, DIANA CORNELIO
16860 MAYOR, ADAM JOSEPH REDOMA
16861 MAYOR, ALMIRA RAAGAS
16862 MAYOR, JOCEL LUEGO
16863 MAYOR, YVONE MAE OLIVAREZ
16864 MAYORDO, JENNYFER FORTEZ
16865 MAYORGA, BABYLINE
16866 MAYORMENTE, SHION ZSA MAE COMBATIR
16867 MAYORMITA, EUGENE CATIPAY
16868 MAYORMITA, MERLENA MILLARE
16869 MAYUGA, MIKE KEIVIN PEÑAFLOR
16870 MAYUGA, SHIELA MAE JUSAY
16871 MAYUGBA, KIMBERLY ZARATE
16872 MAZO, ANDREW ANTOLAN
16873 MAZO, ANTONETTE FLORES
16874 MAZO, CHRISTINE JOY OCLIMA
16875 MAZO, ELAINE JOY DULPINA
16876 MAÑACAP, LORENZO REPAYLA
16877 MAÑACOP, MICHAEL NICOLAS
16878 MAÑAGA, MARK LESTER RECTO
16879 MAÑAGO, MARLON ARINGO
16880 MAÑALAC, ANGELLI FAYE ABRENIO
16881 MAÑALAC, ARCEL CONSTANTINO
16882 MAÑALAC, CARLO STRONG
16883 MAÑALAC, HARVEY KATE CALING
16884 MAÑALAC, HAZEL KIM CALING
16885 MAÑALAC, SHERELYN SIBYA
16886 MAÑIBO, ARMAND AÑONUEVO
16887 MAÑO, NOELYN BORROMEO
16888 MECA, ORLANDO LUGAS
16889 MECIJA, HANNIE GRACE RACOMA
16890 MEDALLA, MAILA GRACE MIRABUENO
16891 MEDALLA, RUTH DEMIT
16892 MEDALLO, CRYSTAL JADE SAPLAD
16893 MEDALLO, JENYLIN SORITA
16894 MEDALLO, REAH BARRUC
16895 MEDEL, ARIANE PEARL PUMIDA
16896 MEDEL, NICHOL JORDAN LAFUENTE
16897 MEDEL, WILLIAM CLARO
16898 MEDELIN, MARYJANE RAMOS
16899 MEDELLIN, ROSHCELLE DOMINIC ORDONIO
16900 MEDENCELES, DOROTHY JOY MONDIA


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:340 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

16901 MEDENCELES, JOTINA MARIE MONSALE
16902 MEDENILLA, DIANA AIKO CALIWANAGAN
16903 MEDESTOMAS, ZARAH PRINCIPE
16904 MEDEZ, ROTHLEY MENDEZ
16905 MEDEZ, SHIELA MAE SANTILLAN
16906 MEDIANA, JERESA LLONA
16907 MEDIANERO, MA THERESA MAGABILIN
16908 MEDIAVILLO, MELODY BAROLA
16909 MEDICO, ABDULLAH MAROHOMBSAR
16910 MEDIJA, MYRA FATIMA ALCOBER
16911 MEDILLO, VIANNA MENDOZA
16912 MEDILLO, VIANNE MENDOZA
16913 MEDINA, ANGELICA DOTONG
16914 MEDINA, ANN MHARGRET CAPARIÑO
16915 MEDINA, CHERRY SIDON
16916 MEDINA, CHERRYLYN LARANJO
16917 MEDINA, ERWIN LABAYOG
16918 MEDINA, EUNICE ELADIA
16919 MEDINA, FRANCIS CEDRICK IGNACIO
16920 MEDINA, FREDERICK VILLANO
16921 MEDINA, GEMAREY MEDECIELO
16922 MEDINA, JAMES OLIVER ARANDIA
16923 MEDINA, JANICA SUPAN
16924 MEDINA, JAY AR CORBO
16925 MEDINA, JECHONIAS NACION
16926 MEDINA, JESSICA YARCIA
16927 MEDINA, JOASH SAVELLANO
16928 MEDINA, JOHN LEANN ROI RODILLAS
16929 MEDINA, MICHAEL JOE DOTONG
16930 MEDINA, RIA RAMA
16931 MEDINA, RUBELYN DACURO
16932 MEDINA, SEAN MARDON ALCANTARA
16933 MEDINA, SHIELA JOY PIQUERO
16934 MEDIODIA, LADY DEE MARIÑAS
16935 MEDRANO, ANA PATRICIA PEDRAJA
16936 MEDRANO, JOSIE OPELENIA
16937 MEDRINA, PAMELA BAUTISTA
16938 MEDURA, JOHANNA TOLENTINO
16939 MEER, JEFFREY MARCO
16940 MEER, JOCELYN DEGAMO
16941 MEGABON, LOIDA ESCUÑA
16942 MEHOY, HONESTY ORDENIZA
16943 MEJALA, JAYSHYL CUNAHAP
16944 MEJARITO, CRESENCIO LAYAO
16945 MEJELLANO, EUNICE NENETH
16946 MEJIA, CAROLYN TOMAS
16947 MEJIA, DOLPH FRANZ APOSTOL
16948 MEJIA, KARL ANTHONY JUAT
16949 MEJIAS, FELIX JR TORREON
16950 MEJIAS, MARIA LUCILLE OMAS-AS


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:341 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

16951 MEJICA, APRIL VICENTH MARIE SILVANO
16952 MEJICA, JOHN PAUL OLIVA
16953 MEJICA, TEOPETER MARIN
16954 MEJORADA, AHLEEN ROSE SEÑARA
16955 MEKING, JUN REY MARQUEZ
16956 MELECIO, LUTHER PRIME YODONG
16957 MELECIO, RODULFO JR MONTEMAYOR
16958 MELEGRITO, FATIMA TABONG
16959 MELEGRITO, REGIN ADRALES
16960 MELENCIO, CHARLENE CLARAVAL
16961 MELENCION, GHEA BUSALANAN
16962 MELENCION, JUVILYN CELOCIA
16963 MELENCION, MECHELL GARCIA
16964 MELENDEZ, MARVIN PALISOC
16965 MELENDEZ, MARY GRACE AUSTRIA
16966 MELENDEZ, MIZZY MESIAS
16967 MELENDREZ, RYAN DELARNA
16968 MELGAR, JEANYLYN LLONA
16969 MELGAR, JOHN EURASCIAL
16970 MELGAR, KRISTENE NOVIE LENDIO
16971 MELGAR, MICHELLE MAYAMAYA
16972 MELGAREJO, MANILYN DE VERGARA
16973 MELICOR, MICHELLE AGUSTIN
16974 MELIGRITO, JOCELYN DUNGAO
16975 MELISTON, LORENA DINSAG
16976 MELITANTE, KIM JOHN HERNANDEZ
16977 MELLENDREZ, RIA VANESSA IGNACIO
16978 MELLIZA, AILYN RESPONSO
16979 MELLIZA, APRIL DAWN OMAC
16980 MELO, AGNES LAMSEN
16981 MELODILLAR, RONNEL SALAZAR
16982 MEMAN, CATHERINE JOY CLAVEL
16983 MEMORIA, TIFFANY AMAGO
16984 MEMPIN, ISHTAR ALYSA MAE PACIA
16985 MEMPIN, REY ANTHONY SALAS
16986 MENA, JOSEPHINE GARCIMO
16987 MENCIDOR, REGGIE CALEZA
16988 MENDAROS, ALFIE MARIE BALURAN
16989 MENDEZ, DELMIMAR CORPUZ
16990 MENDEZ, GEMMA MONTERO
16991 MENDEZ, GERLY ADAMOS
16992 MENDEZ, JESSIKA JOY VALLEJO
16993 MENDEZ, LORELYN YECLA
16994 MENDEZ, LORENZO JR YANSON
16995 MENDEZ, MARIEL MOLINA
16996 MENDEZ, MARJUN BALILI
16997 MENDEZ, MARY JOY CONZAGA
16998 MENDEZ, MARYJOY MANGAMPO
16999 MENDEZ, MIGUEL CARLOS GONZALES
17000 MENDEZ, WENILYN MATIN-AU


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:342 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

17001 MENDIGO, REY GENDER OPERIO
17002 MENDINA, JEREIN LUTANG
17003 MENDINA, RONALYN DELADIA
17004 MENDIOLA, ALYSSA TOLENTINO
17005 MENDIOLA, CHARESSE PADIOS
17006 MENDIOLA, DARLYN CACATIAN
17007 MENDIOLA, ELLEN JOYCE LEGASPI
17008 MENDIOLA, KENNETH MIJARES
17009 MENDIR, MOHAIMIN PADATE
17010 MENDOL, JHONALYN GOJO CRUZ
17011 MENDONES, CRAIG MICHAEL REYNALDO
17012 MENDOZA, AHYSSA ASHEN GUTIERREZ
17013 MENDOZA, ALFRED PER
17014 MENDOZA, ALMA DOMINGO
17015 MENDOZA, ALYSSA MARIE RACELIS
17016 MENDOZA, AMRIC MALAPITAN
17017 MENDOZA, ANDREA PAULINE BUENSALIDA
17018 MENDOZA, ANNA LEAH ITAAS
17019 MENDOZA, APRIL ORACION
17020 MENDOZA, ARIS SANTOS
17021 MENDOZA, ARMIN ASTOVEZA
17022 MENDOZA, ARZEL SAEZ
17023 MENDOZA, BRAYNARD HIQUIANA
17024 MENDOZA, CATHERINE MORATA
17025 MENDOZA, CECILIA DE GUZMAN
17026 MENDOZA, CHARLES DAVE GULMATICO
17027 MENDOZA, CHERRYLENE MENESES
17028 MENDOZA, CHERYL VALENTIN
17029 MENDOZA, CYNTHIA ALCANTARA
17030 MENDOZA, DALMAN BONIFE
17031 MENDOZA, DERICK JOHN DELAS ALAS
17032 MENDOZA, EDGAR JR BATAIN
17033 MENDOZA, EDILBERTA PAING
17034 MENDOZA, ELIJAH CANO
17035 MENDOZA, ESTRELITA VILLAFUERTE
17036 MENDOZA, FRAGELYN KANITENG
17037 MENDOZA, GEMMA BASIT
17038 MENDOZA, GENICA TOLENTINO
17039 MENDOZA, GRACE CAPUNO
17040 MENDOZA, GYMA HERNANDO
17041 MENDOZA, HARTLEY JEAN AGCAOILI
17042 MENDOZA, HASMINE DIZO
17043 MENDOZA, HAZEL DICEN
17044 MENDOZA, HEIDI DEGAY
17045 MENDOZA, HENSON BITARA
17046 MENDOZA, IRENE FELIPE
17047 MENDOZA, JACKIELOU LAVARNEZ
17048 MENDOZA, JAYNETH MARIE BOZAR
17049 MENDOZA, JEAN LAT
17050 MENDOZA, JENNIFER VICENTE


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:343 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

17051 MENDOZA, JERILIE LORILLA
17052 MENDOZA, JEROME CORPUZ
17053 MENDOZA, JESICA AQUINO
17054 MENDOZA, JOHN CLEMENT CUARESMA
17055 MENDOZA, JOHN JACOB BETITA
17056 MENDOZA, JOMAR INFANTE
17057 MENDOZA, JONA ONCENES
17058 MENDOZA, JOY IBAÑEZ
17059 MENDOZA, JUSTO JR MILLAN
17060 MENDOZA, KARLA MAE BASMAYOR
17061 MENDOZA, KATRINA ARELLANO
17062 MENDOZA, LELI BALLESTEROS
17063 MENDOZA, LIANA ANGELI HERNANDEZ
17064 MENDOZA, LIZA MONTEAGUDO
17065 MENDOZA, LORITA RAMIREZ
17066 MENDOZA, LOVELY DIANNE LUALHATI
17067 MENDOZA, LOVELY GRACE FALQUESA
17068 MENDOZA, LUCKY MAY MATIBAG
17069 MENDOZA, LUNINGNING MOLINO
17070 MENDOZA, MA BELINDA ABULON
17071 MENDOZA, MA CLEO-ANN TUPAZ
17072 MENDOZA, MANILYN GARCIA
17073 MENDOZA, MARICAR PASAMONTE
17074 MENDOZA, MARICRIS POLICARPIO
17075 MENDOZA, MARIEFE ERESE
17076 MENDOZA, MARILOU CASTILLO
17077 MENDOZA, MARVIN RIC ESTEBAN
17078 MENDOZA, MARY ANGELA CAMANGON
17079 MENDOZA, MARY GRACE ALVAREZ
17080 MENDOZA, MARY GRACE DE LA TORRE
17081 MENDOZA, MARY KRISTHEL ISABELIE FERNANDEZ
17082 MENDOZA, MEL NOLLORA
17083 MENDOZA, MICHAEL LUIS HOMBREBUENO
17084 MENDOZA, MICHAELA VILLANUEVA
17085 MENDOZA, MINDA LOMBOY
17086 MENDOZA, MYLYN BALOT
17087 MENDOZA, MYRENE ADAYA
17088 MENDOZA, MYRNA VIRGILIO
17089 MENDOZA, NADINE TECSON
17090 MENDOZA, ORLANDO JR REYNOSO
17091 MENDOZA, ORVEN FLORES
17092 MENDOZA, PRINCESS MALONE
17093 MENDOZA, RASHA AGAPITO
17094 MENDOZA, REYLAN FAJUTNAO
17095 MENDOZA, RIVA LAXAMANA
17096 MENDOZA, ROLAND MARAON
17097 MENDOZA, ROMMARIE CHRISTINE GONZALES
17098 MENDOZA, ROSEMARIE GERONA
17099 MENDOZA, RUBY DEGULA
17100 MENDOZA, SEAN JEVON BONIFACIO


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:344 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

17101 MENDOZA, SHEILA LABASTEDA
17102 MENDOZA, SHEYDEE LAVACANACRUZ
17103 MENDOZA, VANGIL ALCARAZ
17104 MENDOZA, YPHRAEM JEMUEL FAUNE
17105 MENDREZ, CHARMAIGNE PANTALLANO
17106 MENENDEZ, HONEYVIE ESCOBIDAL
17107 MENES, RONALD CUBILLA
17108 MENESES, CHEENE YUTUC
17109 MENESES, EMELBE SIMON
17110 MENESES, JAYVILYN CUNANAN
17111 MENESES, MA ISABELLE FRANCES SAN JUAN
17112 MENESES, MARIA CECELIA GABO
17113 MENESES, PAMELA SACDALAN
17114 MENESES, RAULYN PARAGAS
17115 MENESES, RITZMOND REYES
17116 MENGOTE, JANICE SARNO
17117 MENIA, CONIE ALBANIA
17118 MENIOLAS, WILLENE GRACE JORNALES
17119 MENIOSA, EMMYLO BIORE
17120 MENOR, ANA LOU PLACIA
17121 MENOR, DYVE LAURENTE
17122 MENOR, FATIMA ALYANNA DONGUILA
17123 MENOR, JAYLORD RAFAEL
17124 MENOR, MARNELLE SANTOS
17125 MENORIA, ERICA JOY SABELLA
17126 MEPICO, JECERY BIM LLUBIT
17127 MERANDO, JASSON BALADAD
17128 MERAS, HONEY ELLEN POTOT
17129 MERAVITE, ERIKA MAE PAGDAGDAGAN
17130 MERAÑA, KENNETH GONZALES
17131 MERCADER, JOSE JERRY MARQUEZ
17132 MERCADER, SALLY CORDOVA
17133 MERCADO, ABIGAIL LANIOJAN
17134 MERCADO, APOLONIO CANDOR
17135 MERCADO, CHARLES TIMOTHY BERNAL
17136 MERCADO, DAWN MAUREEN GUCE
17137 MERCADO, EDISON LAPUZ
17138 MERCADO, FLORANTE BANTAYAON
17139 MERCADO, FLORENCE CORTEZ
17140 MERCADO, FREDERICK DENNIS MARASIGAN
17141 MERCADO, GENECENT GALANG
17142 MERCADO, GINILINE RELEVO
17143 MERCADO, JACQUILINE MAÑEBOG
17144 MERCADO, JANE JAICA MACALINTAL
17145 MERCADO, JANE MARIE LADAGA
17146 MERCADO, JENNY BALMES
17147 MERCADO, JERYLL KIM BIBAT
17148 MERCADO, JUSTIN FRANZ TUNGOL
17149 MERCADO, LANI DIMAYUGA
17150 MERCADO, LANNIE-LENN GULAY


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:345 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

17151 MERCADO, LAURICE GARCIA
17152 MERCADO, LENEJOY MANSON
17153 MERCADO, LENIE HORNILLA
17154 MERCADO, MADILYN ALBURAN
17155 MERCADO, MARGARET XAIRA RUBIO
17156 MERCADO, MARIA ROSA CRISENCIA GENESES
17157 MERCADO, MARICRIS DE RAMA
17158 MERCADO, MARY GRACE DUMAGUIT
17159 MERCADO, MARY PAULINE NICOLE ROMERO
17160 MERCADO, PAMELA FIGUEROA
17161 MERCADO, ROBERT GAMBOA
17162 MERCADO, ROSEMARIE CORDOVA
17163 MERCADO, SANTA ISABEL CHUA
17164 MERCADO, SARAH JANE ROSARIO
17165 MERCADO, SHERYL ABASAG
17166 MERCADO, SUSANA CANOY
17167 MERCADO, TIMOTHY JAMES LUGTU
17168 MERCADO, VERNIE RUEDAS
17169 MERCED, MARY GRACE AGAYAN
17170 MERCENE, MARK ANTHONY MACASAET
17171 MERCIALES, MARJORIE BANG-ASAN
17172 MERCOLISIA, MARTTY GEE ANDASAN
17173 MERCURIO, LENNA RIZSA CARALE
17174 MERDEGIA, LYDIA NIÑA VARGAS
17175 MEREDES, VIVIAN MANGILING
17176 MEREDORES, RONALD NIVAL
17177 MEREDORES, WILLIE LUCAÑAS
17178 MEREN, SWEDEN JANE FERNANDO
17179 MERGAIS, DEMOSTHENES LETADA
17180 MERIDA, MONA CRIS ESPINOSA
17181 MERILLES, JEANE RUBIO
17182 MERILLES, MAY MARICAR FELIX
17183 MERIN, HANNA GUADALUPE
17184 MERINO, PHOEBE MARIA BLANCA SIERVO
17185 MERIVELES, JASMIN APUHIN
17186 MERIVELES, RICHARD CALSADO
17187 MERJUDIO, ANN MYLACETTE AMOYOT
17188 MERLE, MARION JOY ARGOSINO
17189 MERZA, GRENGEL MANALUS
17190 MESA, DONNA GUCELA
17191 MESA, EMILIA REYES
17192 MESA, MARY ANN ALBUERA
17193 MESA, QUENNIE JOY BULACLAC
17194 MESA, RONA MAE ROBLES
17195 MESADA, JO-MARIE YABUT
17196 MESANA, EDDIEVIN MENDEZ
17197 MESIAS, DIVINE GRACE AGUAVIVA
17198 MESINA, DALLY BALOTO
17199 MESLAIN, CRISTILLE SHANE AMPO
17200 MESOGA, RUBY HAZEL CUSTODIO


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:346 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

17201 METERIO, LEA JOY ALLA
17202 METICA, MYLENE DE CHAVEZ
17203 METODA, MADEL DEMEGILIO
17204 MEÑA, ALEXANDRO TAPANG
17205 MEÑEZ, HELVETIA JOY GIO
17206 MIANA, DELIA ROSE ABAD
17207 MIANO, CHARRY VIADNES
17208 MIANO, MYLA SANTIAGO
17209 MIANO, REYLAN CATAMCO
17210 MIAS, CHRISTINE APULI
17211 MICAROZ, MHARFE MACATIOG
17212 MICIANO, ARIEL JANDO DE JOYA
17213 MICLAT, ABIGAIL ELCARTE
17214 MICLAT, ALVIN DELA CRUZ
17215 MICLAT, MYLA LAPIZ
17216 MICU, JULIEFLOR OCAL
17217 MICUA, JANICE OLPINDO
17218 MICUA, ROBERT JOHN SECRETARIO
17219 MICUBO, MARGIE GUBANTES
17220 MICUBO, NEJILL PAMISA
17221 MICULOB, MUSETTE ESTARES
17222 MICULOB, SHEILA MAE ARABIANA
17223 MICUTUAN, FRANCIS ELEONOR CORPUZ
17224 MIDTIMBANG, FAIRUDZ ABDULLAH
17225 MIER, FURHELIM ALBISO
17226 MIFLORES, MARY JOY CLARO
17227 MIGKANDIT, UMAIRAH SILAD
17228 MIGO, KEVIN JOSEPH MANILAY
17229 MIGUE, JOWENA SEGURADO
17230 MIGUEL, DIANNE PASCUA
17231 MIGUEL, JACKIELINE ARCILLA
17232 MIGUEL, JEFFREN PANCHO
17233 MIGUEL, JOSIELLY LOMOCSO
17234 MIGUEL, LAWRENCE CUA
17235 MIGUEL, MA CHRISTINE AUBREY FABILLAR
17236 MIGUEL, MARIA LOURDES PAYAWAL
17237 MIGUEL, MYLENE CAPILI
17238 MIGUEL, RELYN TUCDAAN
17239 MIGUEL, ROWENA DUYO
17240 MIGUEL, SUNSHINE AGRON
17241 MIGUEL, VANESSA ANTONETTE QUIANE
17242 MIJARES, MARIA KORINA ARREZA
17243 MIJARES, MARIA REMEDIOS MEÑANO
17244 MIJARES, PIA JELINA VELOSO
17245 MILA, RIZA JANE PONCE
17246 MILAN, BERNADETTE ABAT
17247 MILAN, EVELYN LONGSIAB
17248 MILANA, MA CONCEPCION MEJIA
17249 MILANDRES, MANILYN MERCADO
17250 MILANO, PAULO ANGELO MABILIN


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:347 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

17251 MILANTE, MA REGINA UNGSON
17252 MILARION, GLENDA LOPEZ
17253 MILLAGRACIA, MECHELLE MODANZA
17254 MILLAMA, RYAN SABANDO
17255 MILLAMENA, MAY SIBONGA
17256 MILLAMINA, JEFFREY SAMBAS
17257 MILLAN, HARLEM DE NAVA
17258 MILLAN, MITCHELLE PRINCESS ESCABAS
17259 MILLANO, CATHY PADRE
17260 MILLAPRE, JOANNE MAE ANDES
17261 MILLAPRE, MAGDALENE ARDALES
17262 MILLAR, MICHELLE RELONCILLO
17263 MILLARA, JACKIE LOU FABELLA
17264 MILLARE, JHON JHON GUINAY
17265 MILLARE, JOHN NIGEL CORPUZ
17266 MILLARES, MARICEL NAPAY
17267 MILLARES, MAY GRANDE
17268 MILLENA, JEFFREY LATONERO
17269 MILLENA, LIEZEL PARO
17270 MILLENDEZ, GELINE TUAZON
17271 MILLER, JAY-AR CHUMI-E
17272 MILLEZA, IVY ROSE OCSON
17273 MILLONDAGA, JICA MAY ABANILLA
17274 MILLOR, CHRISTINE CENIZA
17275 MILLOREN, SHALYN BOHOL
17276 MILO, MANUELA BOTIWAY
17277 MIMBALAWAG, MINSAHLE ODAL
17278 MIMMING, ESTEBAN MAGGAY
17279 MINA, CLAUDINE BARAYOGA
17280 MINA, GINA BUIS
17281 MINA, JADE ANN FRAULEIN SARABIA
17282 MINA, JOANA MARIE MELCHOR
17283 MINA, JOHN EMMANUEL SAMPILOC
17284 MINA, SONNY JEREZA
17285 MINALANG, KEVIN JOHN SAMILLANO
17286 MINAS, JANINE VERONICA PREPOSE
17287 MINAS, JOHN RAY REYES
17288 MINAVES, AMELY SANTA ANA
17289 MINDAJAO, KLOUIE TARONA
17290 MINDAROS, MARY ANN LABAUSA
17291 MINGCA, ALMAIRA LAPINIG
17292 MINGGOY, RIO LOREEN DAPIAWIN
17293 MINGLANA, ELSA ACOSTA
17294 MINGMING, BEVERLYN OLIVO
17295 MINGOA, JENNELYN IBE
17296 MINGOY, LEA SALIVIO
17297 MINGOY, MABELL SESO
17298 MINGOY, RAZEL DELA CRUZ
17299 MINGUILLAN, JERSON MATTHEW
17300 MINGUILLAN, MARICHU GUILLARTE


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:348 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

17301 MINO, DAISYRIE ARELA
17302 MINONG, MOIN EDDIO
17303 MINTON, SHIRLEY JANE PADIOS
17304 MIOLE, MARK CATINGUB
17305 MIPANGA, NORAIMAH GURO
17306 MIPANTAO, JOHAIRA NIONES
17307 MIQUE, ROWEL JAY VILLASFER
17308 MIRA, JAY-R MALATE
17309 MIRA, MARISSA DE HITTA
17310 MIRABALLES, LUCY FAITH APOLINARIA
17311 MIRABALLES, REBECCA ALTURA
17312 MIRABEL, MARJURIE BRYAN CUEVAS
17313 MIRABETE, GLEN SUGUITAN
17314 MIRABONA, MARIE CRIS DEL REMEDIO
17315 MIRABUENA, JESSA NATINO
17316 MIRABUENO, AMSTEL ALCANTARA
17317 MIRABUNA, CRISTINE MAQUIÑANA
17318 MIRADOR, DIANY ROSE RAMOS
17319 MIRADOR, SHERRYL MAYO
17320 MIRADORA, SHYNE PEREZ
17321 MIRAFLOR, GARRI REVOE INTOG
17322 MIRAFUENTES, DIADEM EMBOLTORIO
17323 MIRAFUENTES, SAMUEL JR GUITGUITIN
17324 MIRALLES, GIDETTE MARIE NUNEZ
17325 MIRALLES, RUBY PEDONG
17326 MIRAMBEL, NOEL AVILA
17327 MIRAMBIL, CATHERINE LARGADO
17328 MIRAN, MARK ANTHONY CARUMBA
17329 MIRANDA, AIMEE RABI
17330 MIRANDA, ANGEL IGLESIAS
17331 MIRANDA, CRYSTAL TESS SORIANO
17332 MIRANDA, DANICA ROSE IGNACIO
17333 MIRANDA, ELENA PEREGRINO
17334 MIRANDA, FELIPA
17335 MIRANDA, FERDINAND TADEO
17336 MIRANDA, GLORISEAH OGDOC
17337 MIRANDA, HANNAH FABIAN
17338 MIRANDA, JAHARA BERNARTE
17339 MIRANDA, JARKIE JAVIER
17340 MIRANDA, KHIF MUAMAR MALILA
17341 MIRANDA, LADY MAE MAYO
17342 MIRANDA, LESLIE LOREN
17343 MIRANDA, MA MONELLE RIVAS
17344 MIRANDA, MARIA EZRA BATUCAN
17345 MIRANDA, MARIAN CRUZ
17346 MIRANDA, MARJOLENE FACUNLA
17347 MIRANDA, MARLEE KIM CRUZ
17348 MIRANDA, MARRISSE BUENAVENTURA
17349 MIRANDA, MELODY COLCOL
17350 MIRANDA, REGINE MAMUCUD


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:349 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

17351 MIRANDA, VIENNA MAE JUNGCO
17352 MIRANDILLA, NEÑA LEODER
17353 MIRANDO, JESSON MASCARDO
17354 MIRANDO, MARK EDISON LUMBO
17355 MIRANO, EDWIN LIBED
17356 MIRAR, WILANNE GUBAGARAS
17357 MIRARAN, FREDDIE NUARIN
17358 MIRARAN, JEAN NIEVAREZ
17359 MIRAS, TRESTAN BREL ESTA
17360 MIRASOL, ROMA ANGELIE ESMER
17361 MIRAÑA, GERALD REBUYA
17362 MIRAÑA, MARIA ALBA
17363 MIRO, VINCENT CHRISTOPHER MADOGINOG
17364 MIRRAR, IVY SAPLOT
17365 MISA, MA WYDA SUNIT
17366 MISABA, MARIA CRISTINA CRUZ
17367 MISAGAL, MARY FAITH MORATA
17368 MISLANG, RACHEL DAWN LADISLAO
17369 MISLOS, EVALYN SISCAR
17370 MISME, ARLENE GALLENTES
17371 MISPEROS, RONNEL MUGOT
17372 MISSION, AIZA MAGNO
17373 MISSION, ARLON HEREGARAY
17374 MISSION, IRENE LIZ YOCHABEL GALANG
17375 MISSION, KARL ANTHONY PUYONG
17376 MISSION, RECHA REGALADO
17377 MISTOLA, CHARISSE LASDOCE
17378 MISTOSO, JAMES AL NICO SOMBREA
17379 MITAL, JENNIE LYN GEVERA
17380 MITMUG, AMERAH BANSAO
17381 MITMUG, LINDAO ABINAL
17382 MITRA, DOROTHY JOY ECLE
17383 MIÑA, MARIA ELIZA BASCO
17384 MIÑA, MONINA BROSAS
17385 MIÑANO, ILERH DAVE COCHING
17386 MIÑAS, VERGEL ROXAS
17387 MIÑOZA, MARK ANTHONY TENEBRO
17388 MOCLING, MARIA ARRIANE MANAOIS
17389 MOCON, PIA JUBAY
17390 MODELO, VERONICA CAMEROS
17391 MODESTO, VINA JANE CATAROS
17392 MODILLA, JOSEPH DE LA CONCEPCION
17393 MODINA, CLIRUBILL LUKINA
17394 MODRIGO, SHENA ADUCAL
17395 MOGAR, GRAIL COLANGAN
17396 MOGIGI, SHYLA FAGSAO
17397 MOGOL, CATHERINE GISALA
17398 MOH PERDAUS, SITTIE AINA PANIOROTAN
17399 MOHLER, MARY ANN CABATINGAN
17400 MOISES, MARY GRACE BORJAL


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:350 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

17401 MOJADO, DEBIE JASMINE VILLAJUAN
17402 MOJADO, KRISSY GAY MATA
17403 MOJADO, LOVELY JOY CAÑETE
17404 MOJARES, JIRREH SYLVESTER YUBAT
17405 MOJE, JOHN ERICK SANTIAGO
17406 MOJECA, MARIVIC BAUSA
17407 MOJICA, ALMIRA EMELO
17408 MOJICA, FRANK JOE
17409 MOJICA, JOAN PROTACIO
17410 MOJICO, MADEL TALAGUIT
17411 MOKAMAD, MAMA PIDATAN
17412 MOLANIDA, JEHRIC TUPAN
17413 MOLANO, CARLO GONZALES
17414 MOLANO, RAYMUND RAYOS
17415 MOLANO, RONALYN LOPEZ
17416 MOLAR, JONNA REY PAPA
17417 MOLAS, LYN LOMONGO
17418 MOLAVIN, ALDJAREY DUMLAO
17419 MOLDE, MURIEL MAG-ASO
17420 MOLDEZ, MARY ANN CLADO
17421 MOLDEZ, ROMAR OH
17422 MOLE, RONALD JONAS
17423 MOLETA, ABIGAIL MAISOG
17424 MOLINA, AIMEE SOLINAP
17425 MOLINA, BERNARDO JR GARRIDO
17426 MOLINA, CHERRYMER CODINA
17427 MOLINA, GENEVE SOLUCIO
17428 MOLINA, IVY LORRAINE GALINDO
17429 MOLINA, JARMINE OLOROSO
17430 MOLINA, JELINDA LAGUISMA
17431 MOLINA, JEROME LAYCO
17432 MOLINA, MARIBETH TABASAN
17433 MOLINA, MATEO ANCOT
17434 MOLINA, RUBY ROSE TUMALIP
17435 MOLINA, SHERYL IGNACIO
17436 MOLITO, ADRIAN CABILLON
17437 MOLLASGO, LHOUIE GEE SABALBORO
17438 MOLLAT, ANNA MELLISA SAYON
17439 MOLLENO, IRENE BAJA
17440 MOLLENO, JEAN ARAIS
17441 MOLO, GLAIZA MORTEL
17442 MOLO, LORENA TAGALA
17443 MOLOBOCO, MADEL DOMINGO
17444 MOLOBOCO, MARY GRACE SUNSHINE ANTONIO
17445 MOLON, CYNTHIA PELEÑO
17446 MOMBLAN, MICAH NABUAB
17447 MONARES, DUAN JR MANINGO
17448 MONARES, RUJYN GODEN
17449 MONASTERIAL, DIM MUÑOZ
17450 MONASTERIAL, FELJIM LOTINO


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:351 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

17451 MONAY, GENEVIEVE MALU ESPINO
17452 MONCADA, EMMANUEL ANDOS
17453 MONCAWE, SHERRY MAE FESARIT
17454 MONDALA, GLENDA MEDINA
17455 MONDALA, JENIFER SANTA ANA
17456 MONDALA, NENITA REYES
17457 MONDANO, JELYN NIEVES
17458 MONDARES, JANEPRIL ARZADON
17459 MONDARTE, MISHELLE PIAGOLA
17460 MONDAY, ELBERT OROSIO
17461 MONDEJAR, ROVILYN MERCURIO
17462 MONDEN, JUMAR TINDAAN
17463 MONDERIN, VANESSA ARCANGEL
17464 MONDIDO, EMELIN ANN MONTECASTRO
17465 MONDIGO, JESSIE CEJANO
17466 MONDIGO, RYAN ISALES
17467 MONDIGO, SANTIAGO ROMAO
17468 MONDINA, LETECIA BAYLON
17469 MONDOL, CHARLES JOY VALLECER
17470 MONDOÑEDO, EMILY CASAÑA
17471 MONDRAGON, PHOLAN SARMIENTO
17472 MONERA, CHERRY CANQUE
17473 MONES, ROVELYN PAGALING
17474 MONFERO, NIÑO OCFEMIA
17475 MONGCAL, MA LEOREENA PALALON
17476 MONIB, ASMIN ALI
17477 MONICA, JENNIFER MONDRIGO
17478 MONICA, NINIA MODRIGO
17479 MONILLA, FRITZIE DOMINGO
17480 MONILLA, JESSA PALOMA
17481 MONIN, JONHILOU GERALDEZ
17482 MONLEON, MA RAZIL MERCOLITA
17483 MONLEON, MAURICE KHEN DE LEON
17484 MONQUIL, ARLYN PANDAMON
17485 MONREAL, ANGELENE JULATON
17486 MONREAL, CONSTANCIO JR AGBON
17487 MONREAL, GERALDINE CORPUZ
17488 MONREAL, SHELLA MARIE ISTURIS
17489 MONSALES, HAZEL OCHAVILLO
17490 MONSALVE, ARIES VILLA
17491 MONSALVE, ELMER BOLIMA
17492 MONSANTO, JENNIFER CEBALLO
17493 MONSANTO, LENNEN CABATINGAN
17494 MONSANTO, MELCHOR ANINGALAN
17495 MONSANTO, NERIECA PATUBO
17496 MONSERRAT, APRIL JAME DELA TORRE
17497 MONSERRAT, KENNETH BANASIHAN
17498 MONSING, JOHN MARK SUCUAJE
17499 MONTA, SHERRY ANN MADARANG
17500 MONTALBAN, DYANARA MONZON


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:352 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

17501 MONTALBAN, DYN DELBERT JUNE BAYONA
17502 MONTALES, ARVIE MAURO
17503 MONTALES, MAE NUNEZ
17504 MONTALLA, JOHN PAUL ARROGANCIA
17505 MONTALLANA, MARK REY PECAYO
17506 MONTALLANA, PAMELA ESTACIO
17507 MONTALLANA, RHALD LEMUEL CARAGA
17508 MONTANEZ, DAINTY FAITH ZAMORA
17509 MONTANO, MAE LORRAINE CASENAS
17510 MONTANO, REYNALDO III FRANCISCO
17511 MONTARGO, RANDY SALAGOSTE
17512 MONTAS, DEN MAR ARMENTA
17513 MONTAÑA, MAUREEN JOY FAMORCAN
17514 MONTAÑEZ, SHERODA SALCEDO
17515 MONTAÑO, ARACELI PANAL
17516 MONTAÑO, DANICA REYES
17517 MONTAÑO, RAWLIN LUJERA
17518 MONTE, IAN WALTER DONALDO
17519 MONTE ALEGRE, ROMEO JR ETCOBAN
17520 MONTEAGUDO, AIZA MONICA LUISAGA
17521 MONTEALEGRE, GERLIE MENDOZA
17522 MONTEALEGRE, MARIA RICA GRIÑO
17523 MONTEBON, MARIANITO DERECHO
17524 MONTEBON, RAFE BAGUIO
17525 MONTEBON, VENUS DIONELA
17526 MONTECALVO, GRACE JAMIN
17527 MONTECILLO, DENA LYN ALVERO
17528 MONTECILLO, ELLARY JOY ESQUILITO
17529 MONTECILLO, METINA BALLETA
17530 MONTECILLO, MYLEN ARNADO
17531 MONTECILLO, REGINE PONTILLANO
17532 MONTECILLO, RIO MERRANGEL NAGAL
17533 MONTECILLO, RODALYN LAPASARAN
17534 MONTECLARO, EDIL MAE EDULSA
17535 MONTECLARO, ELLAINE JOY GRIMALDO
17536 MONTECLARO, SHEILA MAE GALIMBA
17537 MONTEFLOR, JOHN MANUEL NAVARRO
17538 MONTEFRIO, ROMEO JR ULAT
17539 MONTEIRO, SARAH LINGAT
17540 MONTEJAR, DARREL JAY VIDAL
17541 MONTEJO, ARLENE PIGAR
17542 MONTEJO, HELMER BARIMBAO
17543 MONTEJO, JESSICAR TENTATIVA
17544 MONTEJO, JOZEBETH ALINSUB
17545 MONTEJO, JUNELINE OCOT
17546 MONTELIBANO, KRISHIEL ANNE LEDESMA
17547 MONTELLANO, EZEQUIEL MANOGURA
17548 MONTEMAR, MICHELLE GUNDAY
17549 MONTEMAR, RODEZZA MATEO
17550 MONTEMAYOR, AUREA JOY OBAR


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:353 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

17551 MONTEMAYOR, IVY JOY BELTRAN
17552 MONTEMAYOR, JONATHAN DIZON
17553 MONTEMAYORES, IRENE ROSE ARAÑEZ
17554 MONTENEGRO, JOENER MAALA
17555 MONTEPIO, ROBERT CASTAÑAREZ
17556 MONTERA, DEXTER ESCALA
17557 MONTERAMOS, MONETH DELA CRUZ
17558 MONTERDE, CHRISTIAN CATIEMPO
17559 MONTERDE, RHAYMOND MORENO
17560 MONTERDE, SHEILA MAE MORENO
17561 MONTERICO, ZYRA JEAN AZUL
17562 MONTERNEL, CRISTINE SUPREMO
17563 MONTERO, GLYZA MAE MORRE
17564 MONTERO, JENNELYN BATASIN
17565 MONTERO, JOMEL COLLENA
17566 MONTERO, JUNREY SAMPANGAN
17567 MONTERO, RACHELLE ANN QUENDAN
17568 MONTERO, ROSIELYN MACAYANAN
17569 MONTERO, TOMMY TABUADA
17570 MONTEROLA, EROLD OBEDOZA
17571 MONTERON, EDWIN CAPEDING
17572 MONTERON, LIDETH VIÑA
17573 MONTERONA, GEMINO JIM BAGAYAS
17574 MONTES, ANNIE GERNALE
17575 MONTES, CRISTENE BABA
17576 MONTES, JHIMHEL CABAROC
17577 MONTES, PATRON BAQUILOD
17578 MONTES, ROBELIZA PILLARINA
17579 MONTES, ROWELYN JOSE
17580 MONTESA, LEXTER BENEBESE
17581 MONTESA, MARICRIS GADON
17582 MONTESEVEN, SHEILA RODRIGO
17583 MONTESINES, EVANGELINE BORLAZA
17584 MONTESINO, JEAN-ANN SULTAN
17585 MONTESOR, RAMON JR MEJORADA
17586 MONTEVERDE, ROSA MEJOS
17587 MONTEZA, ANA MAE MARAASIN
17588 MONTEZA, JAYNIEL CASTILLO
17589 MONTIALBUCIO, JOHN PAUL SOLIGUEN
17590 MONTIANO, SHERYL MONTIANO
17591 MONTIAS, ANA JEE MAGBANUA
17592 MONTIBON, LASSHE BELBIDER
17593 MONTIGO, LEA FLOR ABUAN
17594 MONTIGO, LEA LALLEN ABUAN
17595 MONTILDE, KHEZELLE BALORIA
17596 MONTILLA, JERICK EMBANECIDO
17597 MONTILLA, ROLLY TEJERO
17598 MONTILLADO, CHRISTINE JOY MANLANGIT
17599 MONTIMOR, RONALD SEPADA
17600 MONTIVEROS, JUDE CATURA


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:354 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

17601 MONTO, MELANIE FESTIJO
17602 MONTOJO, APRIL RIVERA
17603 MONTOJO, KARLA JANE PADOLINA
17604 MONTON, CHRISTINE SAQUITA
17605 MONTON, CRISTEL JANE RIVERA
17606 MONTON, EMILY SALAMODING
17607 MONTON, MARIA LELANI LUCHE
17608 MONTON, ROGELIO JR LOMPOT
17609 MONTOYA, AILEEN BAAY
17610 MONTOYA, BERNEL SARNO
17611 MONTOYA, MARY REVELYN FLORENTINO
17612 MONTUYA, MARDELYN ARDEÑA
17613 MONUNGOLH, GEMMA MAY DIAZ
17614 MONZON, CASEY BACARO
17615 MONZON, JANROSE PAPINA
17616 MOOG, RICA JHOY TORINO
17617 MOPAC, SHELLINIE FATMAH ABDULLAH
17618 MOPAL, RONILO JR ENGRESO
17619 MOPUN, MOCSIN SULTAN
17620 MORA, EMERSON GULLA
17621 MORA, JOY MONROY
17622 MORABE, JOMAR MAROTO
17623 MORACA, LEO PACA
17624 MORADA, CHERRY OSIA
17625 MORADA, GENEVIVE MANLAPAZ
17626 MORADA, MARIA CHRISTINE MILLAN
17627 MORADA, MICHELLE MANZANERO
17628 MORADA, NANCY AUSTERO
17629 MORADA, NESTLE GUTIERREZ
17630 MORADA, SHIENA MARIE BALOTO
17631 MORADO, EMAN JOHN CERBITO
17632 MORADO, JULEJAY LOZADA
17633 MORAL, DUVIE PANTI
17634 MORAL, MARILOU JAMERO
17635 MORAL, MELANIE OCASLA
17636 MORALDE, MANNAEL BAUTISTA
17637 MORALDE, MELJON BRABANTE
17638 MORALDE, MHARIEL CONCEPCION
17639 MORALDE, RISSA ITUMAY
17640 MORALDE, SARAH MAE BONGALOS
17641 MORALEDA, MICHELLE BERMAS
17642 MORALES, A-G KRISHTEL TALIGATOS
17643 MORALES, AILEEN POLI
17644 MORALES, ALFREDO JR EULDAN
17645 MORALES, ANA JANE MOLINA
17646 MORALES, ANGELBETTE SORONGON
17647 MORALES, ANN MARIE FUENTES
17648 MORALES, BERNADEN GARCIA
17649 MORALES, BIANCA KAMILLE CLEMENTE
17650 MORALES, CHERYL CAMILO


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:355 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

17651 MORALES, CONEY ROSE LAGUNDAY
17652 MORALES, DARLENE SOBREVILLA
17653 MORALES, DARWIN OLA
17654 MORALES, DEAN BESAS
17655 MORALES, EMMARIE DELIVA
17656 MORALES, GIAN PAOLA ROSIMO
17657 MORALES, GLADYS ADRIATICO
17658 MORALES, JAY CASIMIRO
17659 MORALES, JAY PEE ROSAL
17660 MORALES, JENNIFER GAMOLO
17661 MORALES, JERRILYN OMLAN
17662 MORALES, JOMAR CAGUMBAY
17663 MORALES, JONAS DE OMANIA
17664 MORALES, JOSEPH EMMANUEL AGUILAR
17665 MORALES, JOYCE ALTIZO
17666 MORALES, KATHERINE TORRES
17667 MORALES, KRIZZEL ANNE BAUTISTA
17668 MORALES, LEGEIEROSE NARAG
17669 MORALES, MA LUZ ATILANO
17670 MORALES, MARIA CHRISTINE TOMAS
17671 MORALES, MATTHEW RANDOLF CRUDA
17672 MORALES, MERCY CARIÑO
17673 MORALES, MICHELLE MANGUNI
17674 MORALES, PAULETTE MAE MAZO
17675 MORALES, PRINCESS MESINA
17676 MORALES, RADZMA ALLAN
17677 MORALES, ROLLY NIÑO
17678 MORALES, ROMAN ROMANO
17679 MORALES, SHARIZA FRANCISCO
17680 MORALES, SHEVA BESAS
17681 MORALES, WENCESLAO JR VILLANUEVA
17682 MORALIA, MARY JANE AMOGUIS
17683 MORALLOS, ESTHER JANE BAQUILOD
17684 MORALLOS, GIL RYAN BALITON
17685 MORALLOS, NELCAR TABUDLAN
17686 MORAN, JANET BETITO
17687 MORAN, MARIA JELA MENDONES
17688 MORAN, SANDRALYN SABIDO
17689 MORANCIL, ZORAGEN PANERIO
17690 MORANO, MARIA BONITA TAN
17691 MORANO, MARIE JOY PEÑA
17692 MORANTE, CHRISTINE LABAYEN
17693 MORAS, SHARA JAIME
17694 MORASTIL, DARIO DE LOS REYES
17695 MORATA, VIE MARIE HONNAH SEBATNA
17696 MORATALLA, JOHN BRYAN SANTOS
17697 MORATALLA, MARLA GRAGEDA
17698 MORATO, ANN SUSETH CORTES
17699 MORATO, JENNALYN PAGLINAWAN
17700 MORATO, RHEA PAGLINAWAN


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:356 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

17701 MORAÑA, MONCIARAH JEAN PACIENTE
17702 MORCO, IVY ABILA
17703 MORCO, MA ISABEL AMO
17704 MORCOSO, JULIE ANNE GNILO
17705 MORCOSO, KRIZEL FABRICANTE
17706 MORCOSO, ROCHELLE BERMAS
17707 MORDEN, KEVIN GOTERA
17708 MOREMONTE, MICHELLE MAGNO
17709 MORENO, ANA GRACE ALMA RATERTA
17710 MORENO, BOBBY ALGUIN
17711 MORENO, CONNIE JACK MADRID
17712 MORENO, EDLHEN MAAÑO
17713 MORENO, MICHELL HONORICA
17714 MORENO, TRIZIA FESUEL MAGANDING
17715 MORENTE, IAN PAGDATO
17716 MORES, JUSTINE JOY ANTE
17717 MORES, JUSTINE KEITH TORNILLA
17718 MORES, KAREN CANALES
17719 MORESCO, ANGELA RICAFRENTE
17720 MORGA, EDJELYN CAACBAY
17721 MORGA, MARIA LOLITA FRANCO
17722 MORGA, MELODY MEJIDANA
17723 MORI, VIVIAN SURAY
17724 MORILAO, CLARABEL REYES
17725 MORIÑO, JOANNE ROMERO
17726 MORIÑO, JOEL JR GONZALES
17727 MORNAOL, ERIC VILLANUEVA
17728 MORON, DONNA KAREN ORUBIA
17729 MORONG, LORY JANE VILLANUEVA
17730 MOROSCALLO, MARIBEL MURREL MAHILOM
17731 MOROÑA, CEDRIC OLIQUINO
17732 MORRIS, NELCY EGE
17733 MORTA, KRISTAL JOY AGUILA
17734 MORTA, RODELITO JR JIMENEZ
17735 MORTE, KRISTY FEL JAURIGUE
17736 MORTEGA, JULIE CONSULTA
17737 MORTEL, JANELLYN JIMENEZ
17738 MORTEL, ROGEL MALACAPO
17739 MORTERA, IMMANUEL PONCE
17740 MORTERA, MARCHEE UBANON
17741 MORVA, RONALD IGNACIO
17742 MOSADI, JURAINY PANGGO
17743 MOSCARE, JAYSON CALDA
17744 MOSCOSA, MARILYN ALBA
17745 MOSCOSO, JEMINAH PEREÑA
17746 MOSE, GEMMA CRUDO
17747 MOSENDE, MARY ANN FLANDEZ
17748 MOSING, FE LANGNGAG
17749 MOSING, LANY LANGNGAG
17750 MOSLARES, JESSICA GARCIA


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:357 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

17751 MOSQUEDA, CLINTON MINERALES
17752 MOSQUEDA, GRACE ANN PRADILLA
17753 MOSQUIOLA, RICHEL JANE REAMBONANZA
17754 MOSQUITE, CHARINA NIEBLA
17755 MOSQUITE, MARIE MAY MATUGUINA
17756 MOSQUITE, ROSEMER ALVAREZ
17757 MOSTALES, MARICEL ESTRELLA
17758 MOSTER, BEVERLY ANN LUCERO
17759 MOSTIERO, ESTHER ANGELIE TORRILLA
17760 MOSUELA, MARIE JANE ESPIRITU
17761 MOTAS, MARK BRYAN SAPICO
17762 MOTILLA, ALVIN DE GUZMAN
17763 MOTOL, VENUS MARTINEZ
17764 MOVERA, ALNIC SALANG
17765 MOVILLA, ANTOINETTE MOVILLA
17766 MOVILLA, PRINCES NICOLAS
17767 MOYA, BRYAN MARIANO
17768 MOYA, BRYAN REBOLLO
17769 MOYA, MARIVIE MAVREEN SURETA
17770 MOYA, MERRIE ROSE CALIXTRO
17771 MOYA, SIERALYN TANGHAL
17772 MOYANA, PRINCESS ANN GERONDE
17773 MOYANO, JOVET MICOSA
17774 MOYET, CINDY HANGAD
17775 MOYET, GESSELLE MAE RACHO
17776 MOYONG, ERIC MONTEVIRGEN
17777 MOZOL, HANNAH MAE TESIO
17778 MUDAL, EVITA PALAO
17779 MUDJA, ALVIN ABING
17780 MUDJAKATE, FRIZ MAE LERIN
17781 MUDSOL, NORUDIN KAMPO
17782 MUEBLAS, AIREZ SUYA
17783 MUEGA, RICSON ANGULO
17784 MUGOT, MEROGIM PAIRAT
17785 MUJAL, ALJANE RECATO
17786 MUJAR, DENNIS MARQUEZ
17787 MUJAR, JEFAMY NIEVA
17788 MUKSAN, ALWIDZFAR ATAJAL
17789 MULAAN, DENNIS ORAG
17790 MULATO, JAY RALD AROMIN
17791 MULAY, JOMAIRAH TUNGCALING
17792 MULLES, LEI ANNE MAZO
17793 MULMIZA, CHARISSE KIM BENOLIRAO
17794 MULOK, KHALIDA BONGAROS
17795 MULOK, MOKHALIDAH OLAMA
17796 MULUK, NURHANA ROMERO
17797 MUNAR, JOSUE CERVEZA
17798 MUNAR, MARK FRANCIS ESTRADA
17799 MUNAR, NOVIE FIRST ESPINELI
17800 MUNAR, SHERYL BAUTISTA


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:358 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

17801 MUNAR, VINA RAISSA CARIAGA
17802 MUNCADA, JASEL PUEBLOS
17803 MUNCADA, LENNY TAN
17804 MUNDOG, MARY MITCHELLE MAE CATAPAN
17805 MUNIÑO, CHERRY MAE MUROÑA
17806 MUNSAYAC, JEAN KRISELLE MARTIN
17807 MURALLA, ANA LOU ROTANTE
17808 MURCHANTE, MA LYRA GUBATON
17809 MURCIANO, REWIL EDROSOLO
17810 MURGUIA, ARNOLD BACLOR
17811 MURILLO, CHERRY SALADORES
17812 MURILLO, DARWIN CALATAY
17813 MURILLO, ELMER CALABIA
17814 MURILLO, JONEL CABUNOC
17815 MURILLO, KEVIN MARILAG
17816 MURILLO, MARIA LIZA BELECINA
17817 MURILLO, MARY GRACE BONILLO
17818 MURILLO, MICHELLE BALANCE
17819 MURILLO, RETCHELLE IBARRA
17820 MURO, JESSIBEL VERANO
17821 MURRO, ROMEO FRANCA
17822 MUSA, NADALIZA LEONES
17823 MUSA, RAHIB MAMALUBA
17824 MUSCA, JAY-R ESLIT
17825 MUSICO, MARIE FREDIRIQUE EXCLAMADO
17826 MUTIA, ARNIE LYN LOMONGO
17827 MUTIA, JOHN PHILIP RABANAL
17828 MUTIA, MADEL GAY ABALLE
17829 MUTIA, REY CORPIN
17830 MUTIA, SHIELA MARIE CASTILLO
17831 MUTUC, MARK CHRISTIAN DE OCAMPO
17832 MUTUC, RENEE SANTOS
17833 MUTYA, FELY MABUTI
17834 MUYANA, STEPHANIE ESTILLORO
17835 MUYOT, KRIZELLE ANN HERNANDEZ
17836 MUZARES, NOEMI COMIA
17837 MUÑEZ, ALCHERRY ANDIT
17838 MUÑOS, IVY GRACE ESCO
17839 MUÑOZ, CHRISTIAN EMMANUEL TIU
17840 MUÑOZ, KENNETH CASTILLO
17841 MUÑOZ, MARIA FLOR MANALO
17842 MUÑOZ, MARIA THERESA CAMILLE PANTALEON
17843 MUÑOZ, MARIVEL DAWEY
17844 MUÑOZ, MICHELLE GOMEZ
17845 MUÑOZ, MYLENE MORENO
17846 NA-AYAO, LILIBETH EDCHAMAG
17847 NAAG, ALVIN LLAGUNO
17848 NAANEP, MARYGAIL ANTONETTE CALIVOSO
17849 NABALDE, GIE ANN MICA GREGORIO
17850 NABASCA, JANE ESCALONA


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:359 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

17851 NABAUNAG, JASON TAGALOG
17852 NABLE, ROLANDO BABOR
17853 NABLE, RYAN PEPITO
17854 NABONG, CECILIA SUICO
17855 NABONG, MISTY ANN CABATINGAN
17856 NABONG, PAUL LOUIS MANLAPAZ
17857 NABONG, RAQUEL ANNE MENDOZA
17858 NABOR, CHRISTIAN ELAINE PAGATPATAN
17859 NABOR, JULIET NABO
17860 NABUA, JOHNIE REY RUZ
17861 NABUYA, CHERRYLYN PINEDA
17862 NACA, JOSEL BAYAWAN
17863 NACALABAN, JEANELYN FUERTES
17864 NACALABAN, JEMELYN ASTROLOGO
17865 NACALABAN, JESSERIE FUERTES
17866 NACARIO, FELLIZE MARIEL SEGUI
17867 NACARIO, JOJEL BANGGA
17868 NACARIO, SHELBY GIMENA
17869 NACHOR, HERBERT JOHN NAGNAL
17870 NACHOR, RAQUEL DE GUZMAN
17871 NACION, BENJAMIN LACRA
17872 NACION, BESSAN LAYLO
17873 NACION, MARIBEL HAGOS
17874 NACION, NOEL MONTES
17875 NACION, SHIELA MAE KALAW
17876 NACION, ZARAH JOY CATACUTAN
17877 NACIONAL, NICK ADRIAN CARIZAL
17878 NACITA, SHEILA MAE LLANDA
17879 NACO, BRIEN LARIOS
17880 NACUA, CRISTYLOU SALINGAY
17881 NACUA, KAREEN LABITAD
17882 NACURAY, CHERRY VILLORENTE
17883 NADAL, REAH QUIMADO
17884 NADAYAG, NOVEMBIE SANCHEZ
17885 NADELA, EVESHYL GAY MANATAD
17886 NADELA, JENIE ALCORIZA
17887 NADELA, MARVEN JAN ANINO
17888 NADERA, ELVER BANDILLA
17889 NADERA, JUVIELYN DOMINGO
17890 NADIAHAN, ARCELYN BALLOGAN
17891 NADNADEN, EUNICE DIWAN
17892 NADORA, DAISY JOY BOADO
17893 NADURA, ALVIN FRANCISCO
17894 NADURA, GANILYN CUALES
17895 NADURATA, DIANE CHARMAINE TRIUMFO
17896 NAELGA, REXEL GOMEZ
17897 NAGA, ELLAINE KAY ORIARTE
17898 NAGA, MARIA CATHERINE DEMORIN
17899 NAGA, NAJEHA H YUSOPH
17900 NAGA, POTRE JANEMAH PUNUT


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:360 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

17901 NAGALES, NATHANIEL PORCIONCULA
17902 NAGALIZA, JONALYN BENOSA
17903 NAGANAG, SOLOMON DAO-AS
17904 NAGBA, PAUL BERNARD CALATRABA
17905 NAGDAPARAN, GLORLYN NAIG
17906 NAGMA, RODEL ALIPIO
17907 NAGUIMBING, ARIANNE MAE REYES
17908 NAGUIT, ALBERTO MIRANDA
17909 NAGULMAN, KAZZY CULUNGE
17910 NAGUTOM, MARK JARABE
17911 NAHIAL, PATRICK REGASPI
17912 NAHINE, JEANETTE BACURNAY
17913 NAHINE, JIMMY JR EMBA
17914 NAIG, RAINZY FABELLO
17915 NAILA, RONA PANIYAO
17916 NAINGUE, LIZETTE ANN BATHAN
17917 NAISA, ERLINDA BUENAVISTA
17918 NAKAHARA, JORIX SABONDO
17919 NAKAMURA, SHIELA GALLARDO
17920 NALANGAN, VANESSA CANTOJOS
17921 NALAS, HAZEL JOY CUBON
17922 NALDO, GRACE TIU
17923 NALDO, HONEY MAE SANOT
17924 NALDOZA, CRISTOPHER RYAN BALANAY
17925 NALDOZA, TERRY JOHN INOSANTO
17926 NALE, MA JONA GRACE SUSING
17927 NALIG, RAIDA GUINDALI
17928 NALIMMA, ARTHUR LAMMAG
17929 NALLA, LINA SALVALEON
17930 NALLA, NILO JR AMOYAN
17931 NALO, MARIANNE SAN MIGUEL
17932 NALOG, LERNEL TUMAMMAN
17933 NALUGON, ARLYN UYAMOT
17934 NALUS, JAN MARC IGNACIO
17935 NALZARO, JACEN ROSE MOSUELA
17936 NAMA, JOHN CARLO SALCEDA
17937 NAMACPACAN, ARNEL LEONARDO
17938 NAMARDO, LEIZEL IGHARAS
17939 NAMATA, ANGELA MARINA SUMAYANG
17940 NAMIA, ANGELA NUDO
17941 NAMIA, JOEL MANLAVI
17942 NAMIT, EDWIN ESPINA
17943 NAMIT, GERALD JUNE DINOROG
17944 NAMIT, MARI KARL MAQUILANG
17945 NAMOC, JAY ANN NAGAL
17946 NAMOCA, MARITES ALBOFERA
17947 NAMOCATCAT, JANE NICOLLE BONACHITA
17948 NAMOCATCAT, RENIE OTOM
17949 NAMONGCALE, RONNEL TORRES
17950 NANAMAN, JENNIFER GODORNES


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:361 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

17951 NANAS, JENELYN ESTITA
17952 NANCA, ELIZEL HAUM
17953 NANO, JONATHAN MAGALLANES
17954 NANONG, MELISSA ESQUIERES
17955 NANQUIL, PRECIOUS CAMILLE DELA CRUZ
17956 NANTA, KRISTIAN JAY LADEMORA
17957 NANTIN, ROSEMARIE NARCISO
17958 NAPA, ELY ROSE ROBRIGADO
17959 NAPA, JOSETTE VIVERO
17960 NAPA, MELODY CALAPAN
17961 NAPA-EG, LAILANIE FARONGYAD
17962 NAPAGAL, DIANA MAY HERMOSO
17963 NAPALLA, JAHARA DAGANGAN
17964 NAPAO, AIKO LARAZAN
17965 NAPAO, KAYCEE SAMSON
17966 NAPARAN, EM PASCO
17967 NAPARAN, GLENJUN REMARCA
17968 NAPARATO, MARICRIS MELLAR
17969 NAPAROTA, MIRASOL ROBLES
17970 NAPERI, BERNADETTE ANDAYA
17971 NAPI, LILIBETH NIDUA
17972 NAPIERE, NORIELLE AGUIRRE
17973 NAPILI, HAZEL ERLANO
17974 NAPILOY, ANGELICA TONGALI
17975 NAPIZA, DYNA BARAOIDAN
17976 NAPOLES, MALOU PARALES
17977 NAPOLITANO, DIANE LAULETA
17978 NAPONE, JIEZA JURDAS
17979 NAPONE, MA DORIS PICOS
17980 NAPURA, MARIE THERESE COLINA
17981 NAPUTO, CRISTY ALIDO
17982 NAPUTO, MIRABEL JADULCO
17983 NAPUTO, SHERWIN CAMPOMANES
17984 NAQUITA, MARJORIE PANALIGAN
17985 NARAG, CYREANE FAITH BAQUIRAN
17986 NARAG, JERIEL MISHAEL BUQUIRIN
17987 NARAG, JOBELLE TOLENTINO
17988 NARAG, NOVELYN DOMINGUEZ
17989 NARAJA, CLEOFE ARREGLADO
17990 NARANJA, ERNESTO JR BANGGOY
17991 NARCA, REY JOLOAN
17992 NARCISO, AIRES VERG PERCHOCHELIS
17993 NARCISO, DIOSCORO VISTO
17994 NARCISO, JOEFRE DEVILA
17995 NARCISO, JOYCE ANNE PAGUIO
17996 NARCISO, MARY ANGELIE VILLAMIL
17997 NARCISO, MILABEL ARNAIZ
17998 NARCISO, NENETH SALVADOR
17999 NAREDO, RIZZA FE BUSTRIA
18000 NARES, KRISTINE MAE MIMAY


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:362 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

18001 NARIDO, AILYN GABO
18002 NARIDO, ALISON SALVADOR
18003 NARIDO, BERNEL FRENSON JIMENEZ
18004 NARIO, CHRISTINE JAY MORADA
18005 NARIO, MARGIE BONDAD
18006 NARIO, MARICHU JACOB
18007 NARISMA, CHERYL VELUZ
18008 NARISMA, MAY BERNADETTE DAHUNAN
18009 NARRA, JESSICA MACEDA
18010 NARRA, ROSE ANN CAGA-ANAN
18011 NARVA, JAN CHRISTIAN SALUNA
18012 NARVA, JAN EDGAR SALUNA
18013 NARVAEZ, ALBERT SYMON VENTURA
18014 NARVASA, JENIELOU ALSADO
18015 NARVASA, RYAN GLENN CASIÑO
18016 NARVATO, AIREN RAYOSO
18017 NARVAZA, RUTH PARUNGAO
18018 NARZABAL, CHARLAYNE ANNE AGUILAR
18019 NASALGA, MARIEFE BETANIA
18020 NASIBOG, MELODY ALBERCA
18021 NASIR, DELMAN TAJALLAH
18022 NASOCWAO, KRISTILIZA PANGSIW
18023 NASOL, JANAFE ENICO
18024 NASOL, JOANNA OREDO
18025 NASOL, LUWALHATI MILLANA
18026 NASOL, MARIEL FEBE ADA
18027 NATAC, ELYKA MANALO
18028 NATAD, EDUARD ANTHONY DIAZ
18029 NATAD, KAREN RABAYA
18030 NATANAUAN, JOJO VISPO
18031 NATANAUAN, RHODORA BULALACAO
18032 NATINO, SHERYL RONULO
18033 NATISON, KATRINA BARTINA
18034 NATIVIDAD, GRETEL GEAN COYO
18035 NATIVIDAD, IREMEL FRANZEL PAQUEREZ
18036 NATIVIDAD, JESUSA TOBIAS
18037 NATIVIDAD, JOANNA LIZ RAQUITICO
18038 NATIVIDAD, KATHERINE ROSE LOMADILLA
18039 NATIVIDAD, MIZIEL PEREZ
18040 NATIVIDAD, OLIVER JR KATIPUNAN
18041 NATIVIDAD, PRECIOUS DOMINICE
18042 NATOR, JOLLY MAY BUSTILLO
18043 NATOR, MARK MANALO
18044 NATUEL, LAIZA MAE NAÑOZ
18045 NATUMBAK, BELEN CHIMOCLO
18046 NAUNGAYAN, REGIE REBULDELA
18047 NAVA, JOAN DIVINE DELA LUNA
18048 NAVA, RIZA LIZA JACA
18049 NAVAJAS, LANIE ANNE ROSE CANO
18050 NAVAL, BENJIE REJEDOR


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:363 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

18051 NAVAL, DONNABELLE DELA CRUZ
18052 NAVAL, KARLA ANGELIE VILLAMER
18053 NAVAL, RIZA MONSANTO
18054 NAVAL, RODEL RELI
18055 NAVALES, REGEILYN CLARO
18056 NAVALES, ROBERTO ABAD
18057 NAVALEZA, ROSEWIN GUEVARRA
18058 NAVALTA, DIANE CHURCHILL PINAGA
18059 NAVALTA, HANAH ABEGAIL FLORES
18060 NAVAN, CORINA PAHIGON
18061 NAVARES, JAYVENT BONAYOG
18062 NAVARES, MEILVIN GALIMBA
18063 NAVAREZ, ELIAS CAPILITAN
18064 NAVAREZ, GUILLERMO JR TOCAL
18065 NAVARO, FATIMA KARSUM IMAO
18066 NAVARO, JOY NARISH DELA ROSA
18067 NAVAROSA, ELSA ROSALES
18068 NAVARRA, ELENEA BAGGEO
18069 NAVARRETE, BERNADETH BELIA
18070 NAVARRETE, CARLA JOYCE BOTON
18071 NAVARRO, ALMA NACILLA
18072 NAVARRO, ARLENE CABADING
18073 NAVARRO, CHARLENE CAUDOR
18074 NAVARRO, CHRISTINE ERICA FRAYRE
18075 NAVARRO, CHRISTY MARIE LAGAMOT
18076 NAVARRO, EDMUND RAE VELOSO
18077 NAVARRO, ELREGINE DUMAM-AG
18078 NAVARRO, ELVIE CAPANGPANGAN
18079 NAVARRO, JEAN APARICIO
18080 NAVARRO, JEAN CANLAS
18081 NAVARRO, JEAZEL RESPLANDOR
18082 NAVARRO, JENELYN SANCHEZ
18083 NAVARRO, JESSICA PRESTOZA
18084 NAVARRO, JEZZA GODIN
18085 NAVARRO, JOANA MARIE HERGA
18086 NAVARRO, JUNALYN GARCIA
18087 NAVARRO, KATHLEEN MAY NASTOR
18088 NAVARRO, KIM PAPACAN
18089 NAVARRO, KNOWWELL JOHN SARMIENTO
18090 NAVARRO, KRISTINA ROSE RECENTE
18091 NAVARRO, LOTIS PASCUA
18092 NAVARRO, MA MARSHA DY
18093 NAVARRO, MARIA JARITO
18094 NAVARRO, MARICRIS CARDONA
18095 NAVARRO, MICHELLE CARDINEZ
18096 NAVARRO, MICHELLE PRADO
18097 NAVARRO, RENATO II BORGA
18098 NAVARRO, ROSELLE LOURDES GUIRA
18099 NAVARRO, ROSSEL CASTRO
18100 NAVARRO, SONNY LAPE


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:364 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

18101 NAVARRO, STEPHAN JADE DONESA
18102 NAVARRO, STEPHEN EDD TRAVERO
18103 NAVARRO, TRISTINE PEACH ROMERO
18104 NAVASCA, MELODY YBAÑEZ
18105 NAVASQUEZ, RHEA EMBODO
18106 NAVATA, JOIE NILO
18107 NAVE, ROWAN YONGCO
18108 NAVELGAS, HASAEL BALMONTE
18109 NAVERA, ANA LISA REOBALDES
18110 NAVERA, BABY JANE MARTINEZ
18111 NAVIDA, GINA CORTERO
18112 NAVIDA, LILIFLOR CABADING
18113 NAVIDA, RICHELLE NACIONAL
18114 NAVIGAR, ELLEN LEGURPA
18115 NAVOS, HAROLD CASTRO
18116 NAWEN, ADELINA LENGSET
18117 NAYNES, ALFREDO GAASIS
18118 NAYON, CARMELITA PANO
18119 NAYRE, AGNES LOPEZ
18120 NAYRE, DIOSITA BANDALAN
18121 NAYRE, JONATHAN MERCADAL
18122 NAZ, GREMIL ALBERT ALCAZAR
18123 NAZARENO, PAULA BIANCA BONTO
18124 NAZARETA, ARNEL ZAPATOS
18125 NAZARETH, MARY JOY ALBANO
18126 NAZARRO, KATRINA BABAS
18127 NAÑOLA, MARIZ ABAD
18128 NEALEGA, OSCAR JOSEPH EBOL
18129 NEBRE, ROXAN PALMA
18130 NEBREJA, COOLEN JOY MAQUILING
18131 NEBREJA, KAREN MORALES
18132 NEBRES, BEVERLYN PILAY
18133 NEBRES, FELIX LEVI CONCEPCION
18134 NEBRES, JOSAN SAYSON
18135 NEBRES, REBECCA PATANAO
18136 NEBRES LEE, ARNULFO DE LUNA
18137 NEBRIDA, ARIANNE ROBEA PAGCALIWAGAN
18138 NEBRIDA, ROSELYN ROSALES
18139 NEBRIL, LORINA DELA CERNA
18140 NECESARIO, BELLA MONDELO
18141 NECESITO, CHIARRA MARIE EUGENIO
18142 NECESITO, SHARON DE PAZ
18143 NECIO, DJONNA SAJOLAN
18144 NECOSIA, CLAIRE CABRILLOS
18145 NEDIC, GENEVA TIMBAS
18146 NEDIRA, ROMALYN NEPOMUCENO
18147 NEDUASA, BELLE CLIFFORD OCAMPO
18148 NEGOSA, EL JOHN LABORTE
18149 NEGRIDO, CRISLEE VILLACAMPA
18150 NEGRIDO, JESUSA MIGUEL


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:365 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

18151 NEGRITE, JEMMALYN CAUDILLA
18152 NEGRO, ANGELICA RETUERTO
18153 NEGRO, ZENEDETH COLENA
18154 NEIS, MARY GRACE CASIANO
18155 NEJAR, JESSA MARIE PAHIGDANA
18156 NELLAS, AMY TATON
18157 NELMIDA, MERYL MAE RABUT
18158 NEMARIA, WILLY AGUINID
18159 NEMENZO, EDRYN TENIE BUSTAMANTE
18160 NEMENZO, GELLE MAE ARIOLA
18161 NEMEÑO, ROSEMAE FAITH AKIATAN
18162 NEO, JUNEFAITH ELESE CORDERO
18163 NEO, PRINCESS LEAH MANARAN
18164 NEPAL, FIDEL SURATOS
18165 NEPANGUE, MAYHESA LORCA
18166 NEPOMUCENO, CARLA MARIE ARANDELA
18167 NEPOMUCENO, JEAN CLAIRE CATUBAY
18168 NEPOMUCENO, JENELYN LAOMOC
18169 NEPOMUCENO, JEREMIAH RAMOS
18170 NEPOMUCENO, LIEZL BRILLO
18171 NEPTUNO, MARKJOE ESQUIVEL
18172 NEQUINTO, RITA ALINDAYU
18173 NERI, APRIL MAY PADIOS
18174 NERI, BRANIEL BELTRAN
18175 NERI, FRITZEL MEOROM
18176 NERI, GEMMA TERESA VILLAROJO
18177 NERI, JAY ANN PRADO
18178 NERI, KHAYE GRACE SUCANOB
18179 NERI, KIMBERLY ROSE MONSADA
18180 NERI, REIAME MANSI
18181 NERI, STELLA MARIE TUNDAG
18182 NERMAL, MELANIE DELA TORRE
18183 NERO, PRECIOUS ARIELLE SAN JUAN
18184 NERPIO, MANLY BARREDO
18185 NERVEZ, JESSAMINE JOY LOPEZ
18186 NERY, MARGARET CRUZZETT ANN CRUZ
18187 NERY, MARIE JAYNEE NERY
18188 NERY, MIKAELA ZOE SANTOS
18189 NEUKOM, MARIA SHEILA MALIGAYA
18190 NEYPES, GEMMEMA DANGGOY
18191 NEYPES, JERRY MAE CABANTING
18192 NG, ROBINSON JOHN TABAL
18193 NGATEB, JOVELYN AWINGAN
18194 NGAYA-AN, DAISY CABRERA
18195 NGAYA-AN, RYAN DIOSAN
18196 NGEDAYAN, EVELYN ABANCE
18197 NGIAO, LIZA ANNO
18198 NGILANGIL, KRISTOPHER MASAMAYOR
18199 NGO, VERNA DIAZ
18200 NGOJO, MIRASOL TRONO


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:366 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

18201 NGUJO, ALBERT DUNGOG
18202 NICANOR, NIKKO GEANNE ARAGDON
18203 NICAVERA, ELNA DIVINA GRACIA CATAGUE
18204 NICODEMUS, JOHN CHRISTIAN PANTOJA
18205 NICODEMUS, RECHAEL ANN ENSEÑADO
18206 NICOLAN, ROSE ANN MOAJE
18207 NICOLAS, DENICE PAULINE TROYO
18208 NICOLAS, GERARDO AÑONUEVO
18209 NICOLAS, JASMIN CLAIRE LOPEZ
18210 NICOLAS, JENNA REEZA QUEJADO
18211 NICOLAS, JERRY UMENGAN
18212 NICOLAS, LAARNI RAZONABLE
18213 NICOLAS, MARIFE BERNABE
18214 NICOLAS, MARY JOY AROZA
18215 NICOLAS, REX OLIVER GRAFIL
18216 NICOLAS, REYMOND NILLO
18217 NICOLAS, ROSEMARIE LAQUINDANUM
18218 NICOLAS, TERESA VIVAR
18219 NICOLAY, STEPHANIE ESTRADA
18220 NICOMEDES, WENCHEL EUNICE DE JESUS
18221 NICOSIA, RODEN AUTIDA
18222 NIDEA, MA SHERRI ANN CALLEJA
18223 NIDUA, MA OPHELIA LICAS
18224 NIELES, LELIBETH RESULLAR
18225 NIELO, MARY JOY BALONZO
18226 NIEPES, APRIL JOY RUFINO
18227 NIEPES, DIANE QUINTANA
18228 NIEPES, PATERNO III CORNELIO
18229 NIEPES, RITCHEL CANDILASA
18230 NIERE, JONALIE TILACAS
18231 NIERRA, KENNETH BALAGTAS
18232 NIERVA, MARY JOY ESQUIVEL
18233 NIETES, AILYN TORRES
18234 NIETO, AIZA ROSALES
18235 NIETO, CHARLOTTE HERMO
18236 NIEVA, ARCHIBALD ABRENIO
18237 NIEVA, DENVER FANG
18238 NIEVAREZ, SANDER MASAPOL
18239 NIEVES, CHARWIN MIGUEL
18240 NIEVES, MA SHIELA VILLANUEVA
18241 NIEVES, MARGIE ALMACEN
18242 NIEVES, ZANDIE BERDAN
18243 NIEZ, MELODY PACATANG
18244 NIGPARANON, DIANA ARANZADO
18245 NILLAMA, MERVY ABANTE
18246 NILLAMA, ROSBERT ADOLF PASCO
18247 NILLASCA, RAFFY DELA CRUZ
18248 NILO, BRENTIE LIBERTAD
18249 NILO, VERNA SHENA MAE FLORES
18250 NILONG, PRETZEL PANANGGUILAN


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:367 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

18251 NILUAG, FAITH DIOSA MAE TORREGOSA
18252 NILUAG, LEAH MARIE UDTOHAN
18253 NINGASCA, ANAFEMOLYN RENGEL
18254 NINI, GWYN SUL TACULAYAN
18255 NINIEL, SHEILA MAE CELOCIA
18256 NIODA, CHARMAINE INFANTE
18257 NIODA, FRANCISCO JR DESPONTE
18258 NIOG, EMELYN CLAUNAN
18259 NIOGAN, KAREN ENCOMIENDA
18260 NIPAS, HECTOR SOLANOY
18261 NIPAY, ANNABELLE SAQUING
18262 NIRZA, MA ECILE JOY TACAN
18263 NISPEROS, CAROLINE FALCON
18264 NISPEROS, QUIEN ANNE DIMACULANGAN
18265 NISPEROS, RENE ADDY
18266 NISTAL, ARCEL ELIVERA
18267 NITE, MARK ANTHONY SORE
18268 NITOR, LOYD SILVESTRE
18269 NITURA, NERLITA BALDESCO
18270 NIVAL, JADE KARL JACINTO
18271 NIÑALGA, JOY MECHILLE NACA
18272 NIÑALGA, REALYN BERMUDEZ
18273 NIÑEZA, MERCURY JANE DIAÑA
18274 NIÑO, CHINDY
18275 NIÑO, CRISLYN ALEJANDRO
18276 NIÑO, GEL PAIRES
18277 NIÑO, GINALYN VILLOTE
18278 NIÑOFRANCO, IVY HAGUPIT
18279 NIÑOFRANCO, LYKA PALABRICA
18280 NIÑONUEVO, JACINTH GALLANO
18281 NO, JANICE GUEVARRA
18282 NOARIN, MARC KEVIN NOTARIO
18283 NOBIS, LYLE GALOY
18284 NOBLE, ALAN NAYAL
18285 NOBLE, REGINE JESSAMYN BADUA
18286 NOBLES, LOUISE MARIZ ANTOINETTE GUICO
18287 NOBLETA, VINCENT GETIAYON
18288 NOBLEZA, FRAMERLYN FRANCO
18289 NOBLEZA, ZAIRA OBINA
18290 NOCES, TRIXIA ALATIW
18291 NOCETE, DANTE NAVERA
18292 NOCHE, CECILLE DE LOS REYES
18293 NOCHE, JOHN LEMUEL JAVAREZ
18294 NOCHE, MA CLARISA CASTRO
18295 NOCHE, MARIA ANGELICA DE GUZMAN
18296 NOCHE, MARY RUTH ALVAREZ
18297 NOCHETE, JHONALLYN MENDOZA
18298 NOCILLO, CHRISTIAN MICHAEL PAGCO
18299 NOCOM, JETHRO MACATUNO
18300 NODA, MARY ANN DIYAO


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:368 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

18301 NODADO, GIOVANNI VILLALON
18302 NODALO, JUAN CAMARINES
18303 NOE, IRENE ARCEÑO
18304 NOGADAS, MICHEL LUGNASAN
18305 NOGALES, IVY OBANER
18306 NOGRA, HARRY LUBGUBAN
18307 NOGUERRA, CARL KEVIN CORREGIDOR
18308 NOLASCO, BENITO JR VARGAS
18309 NOLASCO, CECILLE MAE DAMAOLAO
18310 NOLASCO, JERILISA LAPINID
18311 NOLASCO, KHRIST JOY SANTOS
18312 NOLASCO, PEARL ANNE MANALANSAN
18313 NOLASCO, RHECHARMIE HEREDERO
18314 NOLASCO, RLYN LAGRIA
18315 NOLIS, CHRISTIAN CARLO SHING
18316 NOLLA, RYAN CAMPOSANO
18317 NOLLEDO, CRISTIAN PAUL PANTONILLA
18318 NOLOS, RIA ADELINE CONCHA
18319 NOMA, MA KATHERINE MARIE PALOMO
18320 NOMBRE, EMELYN ARAÑEZ
18321 NOMBREDA, EVANGILYN GANANCIAL
18322 NOMBREFIA, JOHN HOWARD DEL ROSARIO
18323 NON, GENELYN COMISAS
18324 NON, MA KRISTINA CASSANDRA NARON
18325 NONALES, JERAH CORTEZ
18326 NONAN, HANAH GRACE VILLANUEVA
18327 NONATO, JOURNALYN TRINIDAD
18328 NONATO, RICHARD FABRIGA
18329 NONES, KNICCOLE YSA PALABAY
18330 NONESA, ANA MARIE MAGLANQUE
18331 NONESA, MARISSA FERNANDEZ
18332 NONO, IMMANUEL SAAD
18333 NONOG, DAIZEYRELL DELA CRUZ
18334 NONSOL, ALVIN ARDALES
18335 NOOL, GERMYN ESPIRITU
18336 NOORA, TESSA NICKAELA SAN FELIPE
18337 NOPALLA, JENELYN AUTENTICO
18338 NOQUERA, JEANETTE SOROLLA
18339 NORAN, LEONARDO JR NOSERALE
18340 NORBE, AGNES ESTEMADA
18341 NORCIO, ROSALINDA RONCALES
18342 NORE, REDUARD MACAUYAG
18343 NORICO, WENCIE DONASCO
18344 NOROMBABA, JULES CICERO HERMANO
18345 NOSOTROS, RACHEL MAGSISI
18346 NOVA, ROY TOLOSA
18347 NOVABOS, JEDDALYN RICO
18348 NOVAL, MARY GRACE VALENCIA
18349 NOVAL, RON RYAN ABAYAN
18350 NOVAL, ROSEMARIE DELA CERNA


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:369 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

18351 NOVALES, ROSALIE ABREGANA
18352 NOVEDO, ROCKY JEY DELA CRUZ
18353 NOVELA, CLIFORD CONCEPCION
18354 NOVELA, LEA GERSALIA
18355 NOVENO, JAY GIBSON TAPIA
18356 NOVERAS, JENNIFER PANDELING
18357 NOYNAY, STANLEE PUERTAS
18358 NOZALEDA, BRYAN MALLILLIN
18359 NUAY, BEVERLY ALAP-AP
18360 NUAY, RENO FRANCISCO
18361 NUCUM, LYRA CASTRO
18362 NUCUM, MANUEL UBANI
18363 NUCUP, SONNY GUEVARRA
18364 NUDA, RUBY BUBAN
18365 NUDQUE, KENNETH MENDOZA
18366 NUECA, ROSE GEL ANDES
18367 NUELES, CARLOS JR VILLARE
18368 NUESTRO, IRENE ANNE BATUIGAS
18369 NUESTRO, JOSIEBEL SANCHEZ
18370 NUESTRO, RIZLA LITADA
18371 NUEVA, AILENE BORDEN
18372 NUEZ, HANNAH KASSANDRA OBRERO
18373 NUEZ, LOUIE II BOCAUTO
18374 NUEZ, MARY GRACE DOTE
18375 NUFABLE, MELARD MAGNA-ONG
18376 NUL, SHALIMAE OGATIZ
18377 NULUD, ALLEN JAN SUSI
18378 NUMOS, DIANNE GADIANO
18379 NUNAG, JUSTINE DANIEL DAVID
18380 NUQUI, MARIA VENUS FIGUEROA
18381 NUYAD, CATHERINE DIONGSON
18382 NUÑEZ, ALDWIN LUCERO
18383 NUÑEZ, ANNELYN LUMACAD
18384 NUÑEZ, CHRISIE CARYL MACABUHAY
18385 NUÑEZ, CHRISTINE JOY DE LOS REYES
18386 NUÑEZ, DANIELLA CANALES
18387 NUÑEZ, GERSEY ANN KHEN PARAS
18388 NUÑEZ, JANET CASCO
18389 NUÑEZ, KITCH MICHELLE SABUERO
18390 NUÑEZ, LADYLYNN SALLAO
18391 NUÑEZ, LESLIE SILVANO
18392 NUÑEZ, LYKA SEMENIANO
18393 NUÑEZ, MICHAEL SUMALINOG
18394 NUÑEZ, NIÑA ELIZA FULGUERAS
18395 NUÑEZ, NIÑO NOEL SECOPITO
18396 NUÑEZ, ROSE LIZALY CASIMERO
18397 NUÑEZ, RUBELYN CHAVEZ
18398 OABEL, MARIA ELIZABETH DERADA
18399 OAGDAN, RUBEN LOVINO
18400 OAMIL, JENNY VIEVE MORCILLA


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:370 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

18401 OARGA, GRACE SAN MIGUEL
18402 OBA, ROSEMARIE CAPILITAN
18403 OBADO, JERALD ALCANTARA
18404 OBANDO, DANALYN LACANDULA
18405 OBANDO, MARVEN CAMPOS
18406 OBANO, ARMELYN SABAS
18407 OBAOB, ROGELIO JR QUIMADA
18408 OBAOB, RONELYNN UBUTA
18409 OBAR, MARIA VERONICA PANGILINAN
18410 OBATAY, SHIELA MAE ANDRADE
18411 OBAÑA, JOHN MICHAEL BARORO
18412 OBAÑA, MARK KELLEY BELTRAN
18413 OBDIN, HADASSAH GRACE DE GUZMAN
18414 OBEDOZA, JASMIN JOY DUMLAO
18415 OBEJAS, CHRISTIAN REY MONASTERIAL
18416 OBENITA, NONEDE BALDADO
18417 OBENZA, NEÑA GRACE DEBIL
18418 OBENZA, RIZABEL PILONGO
18419 OBENZA, SHARON NICOLETTE HIBAYA
18420 OBESO, LORAINE CENIA
18421 OBEÑA, RONAVIE AGUILAR
18422 OBIAS, ERRALYN BELZA
18423 OBIAS, JESSABEL PRADO
18424 OBIAS, NADYN MANCHETE
18425 OBIAS, SARAH JOY GARCHITORENA
18426 OBIASCA, HONORIO JR OLIVER
18427 OBIDA, LOURIE MARE PADILLO
18428 OBIDO, MANETTE ARANETA
18429 OBIDO, REOBIN ANDES
18430 OBIEDO, DANNA MARIE GUTIERREZ
18431 OBILLO, DONITA ROSE MANANGAN
18432 OBIO, MARY JOY ABULOG
18433 OBISPO, HANNA MARIE GOLIN
18434 OBISPO, JOAN CONENG
18435 OBISPO, KARLA ELLIESITA DELA CRUZ
18436 OBLIGACION, ZARAH MAE MALAGUEÑO
18437 OBLIGAR, RHAMYL BALAIROS
18438 OBLIMA, JANELLE DEL CAMPO
18439 OBMERGA, MARIA RO-ANN DE GUZMAN
18440 OBNAMIA, JULIE ANNE TOBIAS
18441 OBNIALA, JAYSON CUERDO
18442 OBNIALA, JEYNEJOY TORALDE
18443 OBOGNE, JONATHAN OLALO
18444 OBONG, VANNESA DAMAYO
18445 OBOZA, BASILIA DOQUILA
18446 OBRA, JENEMIE DACASIN
18447 OBRADOR, JALENE ENDRINAL
18448 OBREGON, AZAJAR YONSON
18449 OBRERO, ROSE ANN CERVANTES
18450 OBSIOMA, YRJIM MARY SUMANGYAY


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:371 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

18451 OBTENCIA, DIANA ROSE ALEGARBES
18452 OCA, GENEVIEVE CATALAN
18453 OCAMPO, AILEEN DELA CRUZ
18454 OCAMPO, ALLEN BERNADETTE CO
18455 OCAMPO, ANISAH PAGALAMAN
18456 OCAMPO, BUTCH HERNANDO
18457 OCAMPO, CATHERINE JOY DENOY
18458 OCAMPO, CECILLE PORRAS
18459 OCAMPO, CHARLENE DELA CRUZ
18460 OCAMPO, CORLINA ALPINDO
18461 OCAMPO, DARREL MERENCIANO
18462 OCAMPO, DIANA MAE SUCLAN
18463 OCAMPO, EDWARD DIMACALI
18464 OCAMPO, GARWIN RARAMA
18465 OCAMPO, HELEN ALFARO
18466 OCAMPO, IAN CARLO DETERALA
18467 OCAMPO, JENNIFER GADO
18468 OCAMPO, KAEVIN DREW LLAGAS
18469 OCAMPO, KRISTINE JOY PADRIGO
18470 OCAMPO, LAURICE AVA LORENZO
18471 OCAMPO, LOVE JOY CAYANAN
18472 OCAMPO, LUZVIMINDA FLORES
18473 OCAMPO, MA FRANCESCA DE CASA
18474 OCAMPO, MARIANO JR BALITE
18475 OCAMPO, MARICRIS AUSTRIA
18476 OCAMPO, MARY JEAN SADIANG-ABAY
18477 OCAMPO, PEARL MARIE ALMONICAR
18478 OCAMPO, ROBERTO ESCOTO
18479 OCAMPO, RUBY SEÑAR
18480 OCAMPO, RUFFA FERNANDEZ
18481 OCAMPO, SOPHIA JEAN COLUMNA
18482 OCAMPO, SPICA ALBELDA
18483 OCAMPO, VERONICA LORENZO
18484 OCAMPOS, RIZA OCAY
18485 OCANA, JESSY RHEANNE FLORES
18486 OCAT, GERON ACIBRON
18487 OCAY, MARY GRACE TOBONGBANUA
18488 OCAÑA, HERNALDO PESINO
18489 OCAÑA, JEUDI ANNE DOLOR
18490 OCBIAN, MARK RONEL RAMOS
18491 OCBINA, JACKIELYN BAJO
18492 OCCEÑA, BABYLYN ASUELO
18493 OCCEÑA, KAREN BALANSAG
18494 OCCEÑOLA, AILEEN MAE YGAY
18495 OCDENARIA, MA JEODALYN MERCADO
18496 OCENA, CHRISTINE GAIL BULA
18497 OCFEMIA, CYNTHIA BUCANG
18498 OCFEMIA, MA LOURDES BALUYO
18499 OCHAGABIA, KHENT HANSEN CAMPILAN
18500 OCHAVEZ, ROSELYN DOCTOR


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:372 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

18501 OCHEA, KAREN HOPE YTANG
18502 OCHEA, LEMY MICAROS
18503 OCHEA, LEO VILLANUEVA
18504 OCHIA, BERNARD UGDAMINA
18505 OCHIA, JONIÑA LEA JOSUE
18506 OCHIA, MELANIE MANLAPID
18507 OCHOCO, CHERRY ANNE NOBLE
18508 OCHOTORENA, ANNETTE OLIVEROS
18509 OCIER, QUEEN SHANE MARIE DINOPOL
18510 OCIO, ARTEMIO JR RAPIS
18511 OCLARIT, MAE SINO
18512 OCLARIT, MARIETTA GABE
18513 OCLARIT, ROBELYN AGCOL
18514 OCO, BENEDICK ABOGA
18515 OCON, CHRYZL JOY ALTAR
18516 OCON, NIÑOLITO NUERA
18517 OCONER, MARIA CHERIE LONGALONG
18518 OCSING, SHIELA MAE REGIDOR
18519 OCTA, AGNES AGAS
18520 OCTAL, CHARLIE MAY CUBILO
18521 OCTAVIANO, GENALYN PONCE
18522 OCTAVIO, APRIL CAÑON
18523 OCULAM, CATHELYN TAN
18524 OCUMEN, RODILIZA TUMAOB
18525 OCZON, BEDELYN MADELO
18526 ODANG-GA, NIDA TILIDEN
18527 ODANI, ADOLF OCHEA
18528 ODI, KAREN ROSE TOLEDO
18529 ODIAMAN, JASMIN JOY DELFIN
18530 ODINA, ROXANE DURAY
18531 ODIO, SALVE ROSE TASHA ROBIS
18532 ODIVER, CARLIE-JEAN NACOR
18533 ODLUS, CHRISTINE DIATEN
18534 ODONZO, MELCHOR ADORNADO
18535 ODRON, ERIKA VIEN TANI
18536 ODRUNIA, JACQUILINE INTREPIDO
18537 ODTOHAN, MARIA FEDILEZ BETASA
18538 ODTOJAN, RODEL TESADA
18539 ODUYAN, LINIE AMUDO
18540 OFENDOREYES, FRANCIS IAN LUSAY
18541 OFFICIAL, ANA KATRINA LU
18542 OFIANA, MARIA RHEA BALLANO
18543 OFIANA, WILMA BALLANO
18544 OFICIAL, RICHELLE DIANNE MANINGDING
18545 OFIEZA, JAMINE TAÑAG
18546 OFILAN, ETHER VISTAR
18547 OFIMA, MARJORY FRANCISCO
18548 OFLARIA, REYNILYN CALUCIN
18549 OFREDO, MADHELLE TAJORES
18550 OFTANA, E-JAY


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:373 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

18551 OFTANA, LEOVIE ANN ABALLA
18552 OGABANG, THERESA LOU MENDOZA
18553 OGALISCO, MARY EMMACULATE MACAPIL
18554 OGANA, MARGIE QUIJANO
18555 OGANO, PAULINE BERMUDEZ
18556 OGATIA, MARK VAL ORPILLA
18557 OGATIS, JANRY PAGUNTALAN
18558 OGATIS, NATASHA NELSKIE ATESORA
18559 OGAYCO, REGIE IGNACIO
18560 OGENA, MELODY UCHI
18561 OGERIO, KATRINA GAIL FIGUEROA
18562 OGNITA, HERBERT JR CLEDERA
18563 OGSOMER, DARYL REALES
18564 OGUES, MINDA POL-OC
18565 OH, ENRIQUETA COMBONG
18566 OIGA, KRISTAL RYL NILO
18567 OJAS, LESHEL REGIDOR
18568 OJEDA, EUFRONIA ANTAZO
18569 OJEDA, JOHN ARIES CARMONA
18570 OJEDA, JOSELYN ANTONI
18571 OJEDA, TANJERINE NIPAYA
18572 OJEÑAR, JAN PAOLA VILLAREAL
18573 OJO, ARTEMIO JR CORRAL
18574 OJOYLAN, JOY GAVILAGA
18575 OKIT, KIM CHARIES LOGRONIO
18576 OLA, MARNIVEL IDJAO
18577 OLA, RUS-LYN JUNE CORTUNA
18578 OLACO, MARIEL HANDAYAN
18579 OLAGUER, CRYSTAL QUILOS
18580 OLALDE, JENNEFER ACEDO
18581 OLARIO, LASALETTE MENDEZ
18582 OLARITA, MARY JOY CLAUDINE AMISTOSO
18583 OLARTE, CHRISTIAN ELLIE MAGNO
18584 OLARTE, GERALDINE ABLAO
18585 OLARVE, MARY JEAN VELASCO
18586 OLASO, JERALD GUADAMOR
18587 OLASO, MARK ANTHONY HABAL
18588 OLATA, CHARISSE AMOR BRONDA
18589 OLAVIDES, JOSEPHINE VALENCIANO
18590 OLAW, JOMEL MONTIL
18591 OLAYA, MARK STEPHENE CAOAYAN
18592 OLAYA, MARY GRACE PACUPAC
18593 OLAYBAL, RANYLENE ORANG
18594 OLAYES, JAYSON OFRACIO
18595 OLAYON, JODIE CLIMACO
18596 OLAYVAR, MAYCHELLE AVILA
18597 OLAYVAR, PIA BITUIN
18598 OLAZO, GIBSON JORDAN
18599 OLAZO, MARVIN OBUSAN
18600 OLAÑO, ANNALYN IBO


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:374 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

18601 OLBINADO, DHEXIE PADILLA
18602 OLBUDA, JASMIN ASILO
18603 OLEGARIO, WEZLEE GIGANTE
18604 OLERMO, HANNA GRACE CORILLA
18605 OLETIN, CARL IVANS PAVERICIO
18606 OLFATO, ABEGAIL ANDAL
18607 OLHON, FAMILA JUMAWAN
18608 OLIAMOT, JUNEBEL CARAO
18609 OLIB, JOHN BENEDICK GANDIA
18610 OLIDANA, YOLANDA LABISTE
18611 OLIDOR, JUDY ANN DILIDILI
18612 OLIGANGA, KRISTEL JOY DACIO
18613 OLIGO, APRIL ACOSTA
18614 OLIGO, PINKY ROSE AJEGA
18615 OLILANG, JIMMELLEE ELLEN PAROHINOG
18616 OLIMPO, BERNADETTE MANCERA
18617 OLINAN, JEANVERLY NACARIO
18618 OLING, MARIA DONNA CELESTI CANILLAS
18619 OLINO, EMELY SABALLA
18620 OLIPENDO, GRACE AMOR CABAL
18621 OLIQUINO, GERALDIN BORROMEO
18622 OLIQUINO, JOSEPH CHRISTIAN PILARTA
18623 OLIRAN, EMERALD ZAFRA
18624 OLIS, KATHLEEN JANE SAMILLANO
18625 OLIS, LEANNA MARIE FRANCISCO
18626 OLISA, MARIA JOYCE SANCHEZ
18627 OLITOQUIT, CATHERINE DE ALDAY
18628 OLITOQUIT, GRACE TRINIDAD
18629 OLITOQUIT, LUISA ROSARIO MAE VILLANUEVA
18630 OLITOQUIT, MA TERESA VARGAS
18631 OLIVA, ANNA KRISZELLE CORDETA
18632 OLIVA, JANICE PELONES
18633 OLIVA, PAULOS EMERSON BELARMINO
18634 OLIVA, ZENRIC LYNDON IBARONDO
18635 OLIVAR, ESTREL EMPRESE
18636 OLIVAR, GUINEE YUAG
18637 OLIVAR, JOSHUA FLORES
18638 OLIVAR, LENIE DE LA CRUZ
18639 OLIVAR, NEIL ANTHONY REQUILME
18640 OLIVAR, SHARLENE MAE DE LEON
18641 OLIVER, CYRENE NALLATAN
18642 OLIVER, JILL PADERNAL
18643 OLIVER, MARIL BERNADETH HEYASA
18644 OLIVERA, ELAINE OMALE
18645 OLIVEREZ, CZARAH MAE PATRICIO
18646 OLIVEROS, EMMALYN ALAMANI
18647 OLIVEROS, JOSEFIN NEALEGA
18648 OLIVEROS, JULIESE CERISE MAURICIO
18649 OLIVEROS, MA SHIELA RAMOS
18650 OLIVEROS, MANUEL IGNACIO


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:375 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

18651 OLIVEROS, RAYMART VALDERRAMA
18652 OLIVEROS, SUGAR TIMBERLY ROSE JUMAMOY
18653 OLIVEROS, WENCESLAO JR VILLAMIN
18654 OLLERO, AIVY CAMARAO
18655 OLMEDO, RONAROSE PIAGODA
18656 OLOHOY, HECTOR SEVILLA
18657 OLONAN, ALLEN DALE VASQUEZ
18658 OLONAN, CENLY ALCANTARA
18659 OLONAN, FRANCIS JAY OLALO
18660 OLORAZA, JELORD BAGWINGAN
18661 OLOROSISIMO, ROSE ANN HERNANDEZ
18662 OLOROSO, JOHN PAUL ANCHETA
18663 OLOSAN, LORNA KADCHAO
18664 OLVIDA, JOHN ALBERT SANCHEZ
18665 OLYMPIADA, ALVIN ORUGA
18666 OMABTANG, MARRY JANE MARZAN
18667 OMABTANG, TINA LYN MANUEL
18668 OMAGAP, PAULINE JOYCE PALANOG
18669 OMAGTANG, MARY JEAN GARCIA
18670 OMALDE, NOELLE FENELLA APUSAGA
18671 OMAMALIN, MARIA MAE KRISTINA MONTECLARO
18672 OMAMALIN, VIDA SANTOS
18673 OMANDAC, ALLEN JANE UMITEN
18674 OMANDAC, JO-ED HIJARA
18675 OMANDAM, KIMBERLY ANN JULVITA
18676 OMANDAM, NILPHA GRACE DIORESMA
18677 OMANIA, JEMIMAH GUEVARRA
18678 OMAPAY, MARIA BEBE JEAN TAPALES
18679 OMAR, NABEEHA MUA
18680 OMAWAS, JEANMARIEDES APES
18681 OMAÑA, CHRISTOPHER PREGUNTA
18682 OMAÑA, MANYDITH SACAYAN
18683 OMAÑA, ROY RHUBEE JONES YACAS
18684 OMBAO, BERNADETH TORTOSA
18685 OMBID, JOSIE MAE SULLA
18686 OMBINA, MARIA RHODA CANDIDO
18687 OMBRESO, RUTH SHIELD PARBA
18688 OMEGA, KRISTINE MAE CALSADA
18689 OMEHANG, JEP GUIWAN
18690 OMEREZ, LETTY BATONGHINOG
18691 OMILDA, GENEVIEVE PADUL
18692 OMING, KAREN CALIPAYAN
18693 OMISOL, XELA MAY BAUTISTA
18694 OMISON, SUSETTE ALVARADO
18695 OMNES, NORMALYN SACUPASO
18696 OMONES, ANGELICUM REYES
18697 OMPONG, ILIEN LUMIGUID
18698 ONAVIA, APRILYN GAYANILO
18699 ONDES, NORBERT PINOY
18700 ONDOC, FELIPA LUMANGAL


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:376 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

18701 ONDOY, APPLE MAE MAATA
18702 ONDOY, TRISHA KHAY TANDOY
18703 ONES, MARK KENNETH AVENGOZA
18704 ONEZ, MARK JOHN MALINAO
18705 ONG, JOAN MAE DIALA
18706 ONG, JOSE CARLOS ESTOR
18707 ONG, JOVELYN UY
18708 ONG, LARA MARIE DUNGO
18709 ONG, MARIA CECILIA RODRIGUEZ
18710 ONG, MARIA DESTINY DAIRO
18711 ONG, REAH BONGCAS
18712 ONG, SHARA KRISTINE CORDOVILLA
18713 ONG, STEFHANIE KAYE MALLARI
18714 ONGCOY, RAZIL AYA
18715 ONGGAO, HANNAH FAYE ALTAMERA
18716 ONGKEKO, JAMILAH HOPE OPINIANO
18717 ONGLEO, JENNY VIE TEMEÑA
18718 ONGOCO, AREEYA AMOR DEQUILLO
18719 ONGONION, KRISTINE JOY SOLA
18720 ONGOS, ED GLASER PRISCO
18721 ONGSANSOY, KARLO JONAS TAÑEDO
18722 ONGUE, HAZELYN GRACE MENIL
18723 ONGUE, MILUNA DELA CRUZ
18724 ONITA, NEVALEN MIOMIO
18725 ONSING, RESSA MAE BATAYULA
18726 ONTAL, JEAN CRISTINE VILLANUEVA
18727 ONTIMARA, MARJORIE RICADEL NOTARTE
18728 ONTIMARE, CLAIRE JOY MONTIBON
18729 ONTONG, LORENA MASARAL
18730 ONTUA, DHORHEENE JEANE BALLOS
18731 ONZA, RACHEL ESTRADA
18732 OPACO, CARMINA PONGAN
18733 OPALLA, ELFIE MAE CEMPRON
18734 OPAO, ALJEANITH EVORA
18735 OPAÑO, CHRISTELLE BISMANOS
18736 OPERARIO, ALJON CAINTO
18737 OPERIANO, JEFRY ALIPIOSA
18738 OPERIO, DAISY JANE
18739 OPERIO, JUVIE MANGINSAY
18740 OPEÑA, MICHAEL CASABUENA
18741 OPINA, RAZELLE IVEE APORDO
18742 OPLE, JAY GARCIA
18743 OPLE, LORRIELYN BUENO
18744 OPLE, ROSALINO JR ALAMIS
18745 OPO, STEPHANIE LYN BASIGA
18746 OPOLENCIA, JULIE MAE OBALDE
18747 OPOLENTISIMA, JOY LLORONG
18748 OPOLENTO, WISHANE CORONEL
18749 OPONG, SHARMINE PLAZA
18750 OPORTO, MELISSA VARIACION


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:377 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

18751 OPRIN, LORENZ SIMBORIO
18752 OPULENCIA, CARMELA BASA
18753 ORA, JUSTINE BAGUINCO
18754 ORACA, JASON AGONDEZ
18755 ORACA, METCHELLE ANN VISTAL
18756 ORACION, JOVELYN FABROA
18757 ORACOY, KAREN MAE DORIG
18758 ORAG, RAYNIZA MAE DULFO
18759 ORALIZA, JEFFREY GONZAGA
18760 ORALIZA, REINER SOLERIA
18761 ORANE, YENA JEANA LUCINDO
18762 ORANIO, SHERWIN DERAMAS
18763 ORANTE, DHALIA ROMENA REANO
18764 ORAP-ORAP, MELANIE LUGA
18765 ORASA, ERWIN DE LIMA
18766 ORATE, KEVIN BREN VALDEZ
18767 ORAY, FAMELA JEE BARDINAS
18768 ORAY, MARISSA EROISA
18769 ORAYE, GEELYN PAYCANA
18770 ORAYE, JEAM LYN GONZALES
18771 ORBASE, ROBERT PELICANO
18772 ORBETA, DINA FUENTES
18773 ORBETA, MARIAN CELESTE SANTILLAN
18774 ORBISTA, SARDONYX MACAS
18775 ORBITA, IHRINE MONDEJAR
18776 ORBIZO, WILMARIE CELESTINO
18777 ORBON, HERBERT LEO JR MONTE
18778 ORBUDA, JOHNRIN RAFF AGOR
18779 ORCA, MARCELLA INEZ GUZMAN
18780 ORCALES, MARGIE SARTIN
18781 ORCIO, LARRY MANDEA
18782 ORCULLO, ARJANE CAHILIG
18783 ORCULLO, RIGENE BOLINGUIT
18784 ORDA, ELAINE GUTIERREZ
18785 ORDAN, FLORDELIZ
18786 ORDANEL, MELANIE PACLEBA
18787 ORDANIZA, AMY FAITH LOQUERE
18788 ORDAS, ROMELYN VALENZUELA
18789 ORDENES, HELEN CALAGUAS
18790 ORDINARIO, BEVERLY MARQUEZ
18791 ORDINARIO, EDERLINE AGNOTE
18792 ORDINARIO, JOHN MICHAEL LEDDA
18793 ORDINARIO, MERRY JOY BANSALI
18794 ORDIZ, JOEMAR SABANGAN
18795 ORDIZ, JULIE ANN DE LA UMBRIA
18796 ORDONIO, MARICRIS GAMBA
18797 ORDOVEZA, DAVID CHRISTIAN ESCOTO
18798 ORDOÑA, DIONY ABALOS
18799 ORDOÑEZ, CHERRY ANN DE LEON
18800 ORDOÑEZ, CHRISTELLE AREEYA LUCIDO


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:378 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

18801 ORDOÑEZ, MARIVIC MONJE
18802 ORDOÑEZ, ROXANNE ALCAIDE
18803 ORDOÑO, ROY KENETH REYES
18804 ORDUÑA, MAYDELYN SORIANO
18805 OREHUELA, ANDY BANOGON
18806 OREJOLA, JAYVEE PLOMANTES
18807 ORENA, JERWIN NADAL
18808 ORENCIA, AGNES GRACE MAGBUAL
18809 ORENCIO, JESSEL-ANN SABADO
18810 ORENDAY, MARIFE IPORAC
18811 ORENSE, MARIA ELOISA OBLINO
18812 ORENSE, RANDY LANKIN
18813 ORENSE, SHERYL MAGANO
18814 OREO, GLAIZA SABULAO
18815 ORETA, MARIA CHARISSE DAYAPAN
18816 OREVADO, JONELYN SAMILLANO
18817 OREÑA, JIMMY MARTINEZ
18818 ORGANISTA, IVY REYES
18819 ORGE, CELESTE ANONAS
18820 ORIA, ABBYGAIL YANGUAS
18821 ORIAL, MARY GRACE LIWAG
18822 ORIASEL, RENELYN PALAD
18823 ORIBELLO, CARLO PADILLA
18824 ORIBELLO, ROWENA ESTAL
18825 ORIBIANA, ARJAY ARANDELA
18826 ORIENTE, SALLY TOMOL
18827 ORIENZA, MARLON CAGABI
18828 ORIESGA, JOEL PEPITO
18829 ORIG, ARMANDO JR DE CASTRO
18830 ORIGENES, IVANA DESCALLAR
18831 ORILA, MA THERESA LEONINO
18832 ORILLA, LINDY ROSE MANAIT
18833 ORILLAN, RHODALYN VIDAYA
18834 ORILLANEDA, LEA ROSE MONTERO
18835 ORILLO, LOU JEAN PORMENTO
18836 ORINE, ALVIN IBAY
18837 ORINES, ESTELA GONZALES
18838 ORINES, MARY ANN LENIE TADIWAN
18839 ORIOL, JENET
18840 ORIOL, MA CATHY HIGUM
18841 ORIOLA, RHACHEL ANN DEL CASTILLO
18842 ORIOQUE, CLARISA MATABARAN
18843 ORIOQUE, ROVIEBEL
18844 ORIS, CARMENA BENITEZ
18845 ORIT, VENUS MARIANO
18846 ORLANDA, ERVIN CELZO
18847 ORLANDA, PEPITO JR ANDRES
18848 ORLINA, ANTONIO JR ALDAVE
18849 ORLINA, EVANGELINE VILLANUEVA
18850 ORMA, JOANN ANTIPATIA


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:379 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

18851 ORMENITA, LOVEJOY ESMAEL
18852 ORMILLA, R-JAY BAQUIRAN
18853 ORNIDO, VIRGIE CALUNGSOD
18854 ORNOS, KENETH BICALDO
18855 ORO, MA RIZA MACAHINDOG
18856 ORO, RENALYN VALE
18857 OROCIO, AL JEROME BLANCO
18858 OROG, LOTIS LABADAN
18859 OROLA, MARIEL LAS
18860 OROLA, MELODY URDAS
18861 OROLA, MERRILEE MUÑOZ
18862 OROLFO, CHARIZ PANTOJA
18863 OROLFO, JULIETA REBANCOS
18864 OROLFO, ROAN JOY BELLEZA
18865 ORONAN, ROSALIE SANICO
18866 ORONCE, ANGELA TULOD
18867 ORONCE, JAMYR LAGMAN
18868 ORONCILLO, BETHSAIDA YU
18869 ORONG, JENNY RELAMPAGOS
18870 ORONOS, REUFFA GADEN
18871 OROPESA, NALUIN JR MONTAÑEZ
18872 OROSCO, PIAMAE ABEL
18873 OROT, APRIL ROSE ESTER BADOY
18874 OROZCO, HANNAH MENESES
18875 OROZCO, JOURJINE ANGELA MIRANDA
18876 OROZCO, JOVITO EUGENIO FERRER
18877 OROZCO, MERVIN NEIL TAMAYO
18878 OROZCO, RENELYN HUAB
18879 ORPANO, CHRISLYNNE PATIÑO
18880 ORPHIANO, MYLIN KAMATOY
18881 ORPIANA, BIANCA FAY LORETIZO
18882 ORPILLA, CRISTINA ANTOLIN
18883 ORPILLA, D-JAY ESLAVA
18884 ORPILLA, GILMAR CABACUNGAN
18885 ORPILLA, JESMHER JOY CABUANG
18886 ORQUE, JOHN ORLY CAÑEDO
18887 ORQUIA, CHRISTINE MAE
18888 ORQUIA, MARK LEO ERFE
18889 ORQUINA, RHEA MORALES
18890 ORRO, ROMERSON CASTRO
18891 ORSAL, ELGIE TADLIP
18892 ORSOLINO, MARIANIE MERCADER
18893 ORSOLON, MARY ANGELIE TALANAS
18894 ORTALEZA, ABRAHAM JR RATIVO
18895 ORTALIZ, JONA MABAYAG
18896 ORTANIZA, KRISEL
18897 ORTEGA, ABIGAIL GACES
18898 ORTEGA, AICA CONCHA
18899 ORTEGA, BERNADETTE ROPELOS
18900 ORTEGA, HAZEL LANGOMEZ


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:380 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

18901 ORTEGA, JEANLY VELASCO
18902 ORTEGA, JEFFREY CABILI
18903 ORTEGA, JUDY ANN RICO
18904 ORTEGA, KATE CAMPANO
18905 ORTEGA, MARISSA CANDELARIA FORTUNA
18906 ORTEGA, MARK LOUIE VILLANUEVA
18907 ORTEGA, MARY JOYCEE NIEVA
18908 ORTEGA, NEIZEL MARIE SOTOMAYOR
18909 ORTEGA, ROVELYN DOJOLES
18910 ORTEZA, GALLILEA NAVARRO
18911 ORTEZA, MISHELLE CHAN
18912 ORTICIO, MANEL CAJANDAB
18913 ORTINEZ, GALO TAGALOG
18914 ORTIZ, ALBERTO GUMABAY
18915 ORTIZ, ALTHEA BARCELONA
18916 ORTIZ, BENJIE ANDA
18917 ORTIZ, CRISTY CYRIL BACONG
18918 ORTIZ, DANICA LYRA SERQUINA
18919 ORTIZ, JADE ALARCON
18920 ORTIZ, JAYSON CABANILLA
18921 ORTIZ, JOAHANA BALENARIO
18922 ORTIZ, MABELLE GONZALES
18923 ORTIZ, MARICEL SORIANO
18924 ORTIZ, MICHELLE SALIMBAHON
18925 ORTIZ, NESTE TEMPLA
18926 ORTIZ, NOVIE BIASONG
18927 ORTIZ, PRINCESS SARAH MAE GAMIT
18928 ORTIZ, SANRA BAHIA
18929 ORTIZ, SARAMAE JANE PALER
18930 ORTIZ, SHERYL GENERAL
18931 ORTIZ, VON BISMARCK FELIPE
18932 ORTIZ, WAMCEE JOY CUEVAS
18933 ORTIZ, YUICHI FUNDAL
18934 ORTIZO, JESSA MAE DESTAJO
18935 ORTUA, EDNANILYN PANTIA
18936 ORZALES, LOUVANNE JESSA DE LARA
18937 ORZAME, VIRLOU CALIWAG
18938 OSANA, AICY CRISOSTOMO
18939 OSANO, AMELYN MOLINA
18940 OSDON, CHRIS ABALOYAN
18941 OSEA, ALEXIN RAMIREZ
18942 OSERA, REINALYN ALMORO
18943 OSEÑA, VANESSA ANA BONIFACIO
18944 OSIA, REALYN NISOLA
18945 OSIAS, BEN FRANCIS ALICAYA
18946 OSILLA, ROXANNE QUINTO
18947 OSINSAO, CONNIE JEAN
18948 OSIO, JONEL CANTA
18949 OSITA, MARY GRACE VILLAMOR
18950 OSMILLO, EUFRONIO JR SUNGA


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:381 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

18951 OSNGAO, NORIEBELLE DANGLIPEN
18952 OSORIO, ALEXIS RAÑOA
18953 OSORIO, CRISTINA DIANA
18954 OSORIO, JUDY MAE TERNIDA
18955 OSORIO, MARECHU LOAYON
18956 OSORIO, WILMA JENNICA VALERA
18957 OSOYA, SALLY ROSE HAYA
18958 OSTAN, MARYLOYD BATILES
18959 OSTING, MONETTE SACPA
18960 OSUNA, KRIZELLE AUBREY NICOR
18961 OSUNERO, KAYE ANN MILLARES
18962 OSUNERO, TARRA NAMIT
18963 OSUYOS, CHONALLY LEGAJE
18964 OTADOY, GERALDINE URSONAL
18965 OTADOY, LLOYD GREGOR ANGAN
18966 OTARES, CARENE NORTE
18967 OTARES, MARGIE RICARTE
18968 OTAYDE, JELLY ROSE BAJAO
18969 OTCHENGCO, MARIA THERESA CORTEZ
18970 OTEDA, MA RIOVIAN RODRIGUEZ
18971 OTIECO, MICHAEL JOHN PALOMARES
18972 OTINGUEY, MAYCHELLE BATIANO
18973 OTOD, VICENTE GARFERIO
18974 OTOM, SHERYL MAE QUINTO
18975 OTTO, KATE BUNTOYAN
18976 OWERTA, JENEROSE CAÑETE
18977 OXALES, SHIELA MALANO
18978 OYAGON, ROSELYN AMORA
18979 OYANGOREN, WILSON GALEOS
18980 OYANGORIN, FERNANDO NIRI
18981 OYAO, FRANCIS RAY PASTURAN
18982 OYARDO, FRANCIS LOUIE SAMIA
18983 OYSON, CHERRY ROSE LUISEN
18984 OZAETA, DOLL AMOR RAGODON
18985 OZAETA, REYZIE DETICIO
18986 OZAR, ADELAFLOR FABELLA
18987 OZARAGA, JESSIE MADRIO
18988 OÑA, MICHELLE ANNE BARUNDIA
18989 OÑATE, ALFA JOY CUMILANG
18990 OÑATE, DENNISE MARIE LUIS
18991 OÑATE, HARRY BOY CAYA
18992 OÑATE, MARY ANN CACHUELA
18993 OÑEDO, CYNTHIA PRIOL
18994 OÑEDO, KAREN MOLO

{Source}


Like Us on Facebook, Follow Us on Twitter or subscribe via E-mail to receive more updates.


ADVERTISEMENT