TSE_v3.1_logo_2019
  • LATEST NEWS

    S-Z Passers LET Result: June 2022 Secondary

    MANILA, Philippines — LET RESULT. The Professional Regulation Commission (PRC) released on August 4, 2022 the full results of teachers board exam (LET) conducted on Sunday, June 26, 2022 in at least 18 testing centers nationwide.

    As announced, 10,193 secondary teachers out of 20,191 examinees (50.48%) successfully passed the LET.

    It is further announced that of the 10,193 secondary teacher passers, 695 passers are first timers and 9,498 are repeaters.

    The complete list of passers for Secondary level exam, S-Z surname, is available here soon.

    ALPHABETICAL LIST OF PASSERS

    JUNE 2022 LET RESULTS SUMMARY

    [S-Z] Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    LET - SECONDARY - All Regions

    Held on JUNE 26, 2022
    Released on AUGUST 4, 2022

    8176 SAAD, JOEL MARTIN
    8177 SAAGUNDO, JANEL SARAGA
    8178 SABADO, JOSELLA CHARMAIGNE ANNE MALECDAN
    8179 SABAL, KAREN MAE CEJES
    8180 SABALLE, JOVANIE PETEZA
    8181 SABALLO, JUSTINE KARLO DAULAT
    8182 SABALLO, MA. LYN VILLORENTE
    8183 SABALZA, KIMBERLY LOBERIANO
    8184 SABAN, SHELLY ANN LORENO
    8185 SABANAL, GRACE JOY PONTILLANO
    8186 SABANAL, LORIELYN SAYCON
    8187 SABANAL, MA. CRISTINA SAMSON
    8188 SABANAL, MARY CRIS ENTRINA
    8189 SABANDAL, JHON MICHEAL SALARIO
    8190 SABANDO, MA LORENA LAPATING
    8191 SABANG, MA AIVEE DELA CRUZ
    8192 SABARE, JOEMIELENE PESCADERA
    8193 SABARIA, JONA MANZANERO
    8194 SABATIN, FELMER BRAGAS
    8195 SABAY, JELMOR BARRIENTOS
    8196 SABAY, LYKA GOLEM
    8197 SABE, MARY ROSE DE LARA
    8198 SABEJON, SAMUEL DADULLA
    8199 SABELLONA, RUBY DIAZ
    8200 SABER, ANISAH PUNGGUDAGUDA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L. E. T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on JUNE 26, 2022
    Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 166 of 205
    Seq. No. N a m e
    8201 SABEROLA, JOHN LLOYD RAMOS
    8202 SABETE, KELLY GAITE
    8203 SABIA, MA. TERESA BELORIA
    8204 SABIAN, SARAH MAE BAYSIC
    8205 SABIDO, IRENE ARCOS
    8206 SABIDURIA, APRIL ROSE DAWAL
    8207 SABILAO, REGIN POTOT
    8208 SABINAY, JAY FRANCISCO
    8209 SABINO, ELISA GIRAY
    8210 SABOLO, CARMELA TALARON
    8211 SABOLO, WILFRED AGUISANDA
    8212 SABORNIDO, JUNRIE JUANES
    8213 SABORNIDO, MARY JANE URSAL
    8214 SABOTE, BERNADITH MILAGROSA
    8215 SABRIDO, ALONA MALUYA
    8216 SABRIDO, KRISHEA MAE TOÑACAO
    8217 SABROSO, ROLANDO LAKAY
    8218 SABUERO, JACINTA ABUYABOR
    8219 SABUYA, MARY LOVE TRAJANO
    8220 SACALAMITAO, CELSO TAPANG
    8221 SACARE, MERLYNA LAYOSA
    8222 SACAY, JISSA ALBURAN
    8223 SACAYAN, ANJELE SEPOCADO
    8224 SACDAL, BERNADITH GALANG
    8225 SACDALAN, MARICEL LORENZO
    8226 SACDALAN, TRISHA MAY PANALIGAN
    8227 SACIS, GIREROSE ENCARNACION
    8228 SACLOLO, MARY GRACE NASOL
    8229 SACNAN, RIALOU ABELLON
    8230 SACRISTAN, MARVIN MOLDON
    8231 SACUEZA, REGINA BRIÑAS
    8232 SADIASA, VALERIE ANIRAN
    8233 SADICON, ROWENA REYES
    8234 SADICON, WAYNE RICHARD HERNANDEZ
    8235 SADIK, NORNISA PANIMBANG
    8236 SADILI, LOVELYN SANTOC
    8237 SADIM, MARY GRACE ACOSTA
    8238 SADIO, MAE ANNE GAGARACRUZ
    8239 SADIWA, DANIEL JALOTJOT
    8240 SADORRA, HEDESSA CULLING
    8241 SADUESTE, SANTY MENDOZA
    8242 SAET, KREAMSON ROSE LANOT
    8243 SAFLOR, MARCY DELA CUESTA
    8244 SAGA, RICKY ARMILDEZ
    8245 SAGABAN, SALLY ANNE MOLINO
    8246 SAGAD, ANNE NICHOLE DELA VEGA
    8247 SAGAL, CAMILLE KATE
    8248 SAGALA, NOLI ESPADA
    8249 SAGAN, MARY JOY GALAW
    8250 SAGARIO, MARIA VANESSA GALLEPOSO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L. E. T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on JUNE 26, 2022
    Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 167 of 205
    Seq. No. N a m e
    8251 SAGON, BENJAMIN ROMEL GILPO
    8252 SAGUBAN, JOMAR BAJENTING
    8253 SAGUBAY, JOBELYN BUALA
    8254 SAGUIGUIT, GREGORY JOHN JAVIER
    8255 SAGUILER, MEANN COLLANTES
    8256 SAGUIN, RELFE BANUA
    8257 SAGUN, MARY JEAN AREGLADO
    8258 SAGUSARA, MICHELLE BALLESTEROS
    8259 SAHAGUN, FRELLE RIVERA
    8260 SAHALI, NURFAINA SAHADDI
    8261 SAHIBOL, SHEILA MUKSAN
    8262 SAHIBUDDIN, ISABELA LEE
    8263 SAHID, ADZMIL JAAFAR NULKARIM
    8264 SAHIJUAN, IRMA TAHIR
    8265 SAHISA, FATIMA KHAIRAAN ARIRI
    8266 SAID, BADRUDIN CALIM
    8267 SAIDEN, SAMIER BAUMOL
    8268 SAIDUL, ALJIMAR ISMUN
    8269 SAING, MAE FATIMA PALEJARO
    8270 SAIRUL, SAID-AMIN SALI
    8271 SAJOL, ARIEL RECONES
    8272 SAL, ARNEL PETEROS
    8273 SALABSAB, GWEN ARCADIO
    8274 SALADAIN, NUR-AISA JAMAANI
    8275 SALADAS, ZORELYN VENTURA
    8276 SALAHID, JHOANN BURGOS
    8277 SALAHUDDIN, DERHANA ASAO
    8278 SALAHUDDIN, RIDWAN AMAN
    8279 SALAMANCA, IRISH DIANNE
    8280 SALAMAT, GILLIAN KRISTINE LORENZO
    8281 SALAMAT, MARY ANN
    8282 SALAMERA, JHON JIEWILL DURON
    8283 SALANATIN, REANN LORENZO
    8284 SALANATIN, SHERAH RICA ADLAWAN
    8285 SALANGUIT, PRINCESS NATASHA GARCIA
    8286 SALAO, JOANNA SANTIAGO
    8287 SALAPARE, SARAH MAE FIEDACAN
    8288 SALAPUDDIN, NAZEERA SARAIL
    8289 SALARDA, JEANESSA IMBOL
    8290 SALARDE, LEILANI SENELLO
    8291 SALAS, MISCHEL LACERNA
    8292 SALAS, WILMER FLORES
    8293 SALASA, SITTI SARA KALBIT
    8294 SALASAIN, IRISH JAWALI
    8295 SALATAN, KAREN GRACE NERI
    8296 SALAVIA, MARY JANE MANGAHAS
    8297 SALAY, ROSE JOY ASTRERA
    8298 SALAYSAY, MARGEN MALINAO
    8299 SALAYSAY, MARK BINGBONG DE GUZMAN
    8300 SALAZA, GLYDEL SAGALA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L. E. T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on JUNE 26, 2022
    Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 168 of 205
    Seq. No. N a m e
    8301 SALAZAR, AIREN TRIBUNALO
    8302 SALAZAR, ANNALYN HAGUISAN
    8303 SALAZAR, ARIA-CHRISTEEN FORIL
    8304 SALAZAR, DANISA ANN ESTONINA
    8305 SALAZAR, GIO ALEXIS ASI
    8306 SALAZAR, JAYSON BABAGAY
    8307 SALAZAR, JENNICA SEMAN
    8308 SALAZAR, JESSA MAE TEK-ING
    8309 SALAZAR, JESSICA ALFONSO
    8310 SALAZAR, JHANSEN SARMIENTO
    8311 SALAZAR, JOZZEL ANNE PALABRICA
    8312 SALAZAR, LEONEL CATEG
    8313 SALAZAR, LORENZO BRUCE
    8314 SALAZAR, MEIYEN MANEJA
    8315 SALAZAR, MICHELLE ANN SARIO
    8316 SALAZAR, NELYN MAE SERBAN
    8317 SALAZAR, SHIRLEY LONTOC
    8318 SALCEDO, GERRY GARCELA
    8319 SALCEDO, JESSRIELLE HOMDOS
    8320 SALDAVIA, MIA VILLACUATRO
    8321 SALDAÑA, SHIRLEY DEL ROSARIO
    8322 SALDEVIA, ADRIAN DELFIN
    8323 SALDON, MARIA JYKA CACANINDIN
    8324 SALE, ANGELIKA ESGUERRA
    8325 SALE, LEN MARIE CABANELA
    8326 SALEM, HAPPY VISANEZ
    8327 SALEM, HAZEL CABUGUAS
    8328 SALEN, RACHELLE ANN ADRIANO
    8329 SALENGGA, HANNA GRACE SOTOYA
    8330 SALES, ESTRELLITA ENDERINA
    8331 SALES, IVAN RUSSELL MARAÑO
    8332 SALES, JENNIFER CONSORTE
    8333 SALES, MANILYN VILLAJUAN
    8334 SALES, SARAH JANE BONGON
    8335 SALFAMONES, ANA VANESA RAMOS
    8336 SALI, NURFAIDA FOO
    8337 SALI, NURJANNA USMAN
    8338 SALIDAGA, JULINA LAMBOJON
    8339 SALIDO, MAY JAEN
    8340 SALIGUMBA, CLARICE JEAN LAGARILE
    8341 SALIK, JOEMARIE MADSANDALAN
    8342 SALIK, NAIDA MAHMUD
    8343 SALILAGUIA, SARAH BAYAN
    8344 SALIM, NORMA KALING
    8345 SALIMBAGA, ALMIRA RODELA
    8346 SALINAS, DAVE RODEL NACILLA
    8347 SALINAS, ELFREEN RAMOS
    8348 SALINAS, PAULINE PERIGRINO
    8349 SALINAS, REYNA JAPITANA
    8350 SALINASAL, JOAHNNA GRACE LISBOA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L. E. T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on JUNE 26, 2022
    Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 169 of 205
    Seq. No. N a m e
    8351 SALINDA, CRISTINE MAE LALIANE OTE
    8352 SALINDO, ROVIE AVENIDO
    8353 SALITA, NOVEMIE MACASA
    8354 SALLAO, KIEN APRILLE CALOSOR
    8355 SALLAO, ROMEO JR NAGRAMPA
    8356 SALLENTES, CELESTE NUGUIT
    8357 SALON, GLADIES JOY DIDAL
    8358 SALONGA, DIANE BANCORO
    8359 SALONGA, GLEFFREY MENDOZA
    8360 SALONGA, JAMILLE ROLDAN
    8361 SALTA, KAREN TIEMPO
    8362 SALTING, ELAINE MAY GARCIA
    8363 SALUDAR, MA. JESSICA CARRASCAL
    8364 SALUDAR, MA. NORESSA MAÑOSO
    8365 SALUDARES, CHARRY COLANGGOY
    8366 SALUPAN, JONALYN PETALINO
    8367 SALUTEM, MELANIE SURETA
    8368 SALUYA, ERICA MAE ALDE
    8369 SALUYA, SHERILENE REYES
    8370 SALVA, JENA BALLENTES
    8371 SALVA, LIEZEL JOY CALIHAT
    8372 SALVA, LIZA VICK JAICTIN
    8373 SALVA, MARY GRACE UNTALAN
    8374 SALVA, SHEROLIE PARTOSA
    8375 SALVACION, MARY ANN SARITA
    8376 SALVACION, MONALIZA YAP
    8377 SALVACION, SUZETTE MAPINHAG
    8378 SALVADOR, AIRA MARIE MARTINEZ
    8379 SALVADOR, ANN MARIZ YAMBAO
    8380 SALVADOR, DESERIE RAMOS
    8381 SALVADOR, DEXTER VINCENT PAJARILLO
    8382 SALVADOR, ERNA LAUNIO
    8383 SALVADOR, JEDYSA BARING
    8384 SALVADOR, JOY NATIVIDAD
    8385 SALVADOR, ROSALY BANCE
    8386 SALVADOR, VINCE BRIAN SOLIS
    8387 SALVALOZA, RENALYN PASTOLERO
    8388 SALVAME, LORIE ANN ANGLET
    8389 SALVANERA, ELLEN SAN DIEGO
    8390 SALVANIA, LOIS FRANCHETTE HARI
    8391 SALVANIA, SALLY MAE ASEDILLO
    8392 SALVANTE, RUTH ESTIPONA
    8393 SALVATIERRA, KAREN MAY SAMONTE
    8394 SALVAÑA, MERILYN LLOREN
    8395 SALVIDOS, MARY JEAN CAPUNO
    8396 SALVIEJO, ELLYN RONQUILLO
    8397 SALVILLA, SHARON ROSE MOLINA
    8398 SAMAD, KIMBERLY PARDILLA
    8399 SAMAL, JESSA MAE GIL
    8400 SAMANE, RYAN JHON CORDUA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L. E. T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on JUNE 26, 2022
    Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 170 of 205
    Seq. No. N a m e
    8401 SAMAR, JOSHUA LASTIMOSO
    8402 SAMARANA, RONALYN ACADEMIA
    8403 SAMARISTA, RIENA JOY BARRAMEDA
    8404 SAMATRA, APRIL JOY HERNANDEZ
    8405 SAMBAYAN, ALELIGENE CHRIS SANCHEZ
    8406 SAMBO, MAIA LOLETTE RONCESVALLES
    8407 SAMERA, RONA MAE
    8408 SAMILLANO, IMARI CABALLERO
    8409 SAMILLANO, MARIA TERESA TARTANA
    8410 SAMILO, HANNAH FAITH CIOCO
    8411 SAMLING, JENNICEL CARRILLO
    8412 SAMONTE, FREDDIE MOSENDE
    8413 SAMONTE, JASON ARCENAL
    8414 SAMOYA, CLAVELLE PIENCENAVES
    8415 SAMPAGA, MARLO MACALALAD
    8416 SAMPANG, ARLENE MONTALBO
    8417 SAMSON, ANNALIZA SANTOS
    8418 SAMSON, ARLENE CANQUE
    8419 SAMSON, CHRISTIAN JAY TUGA
    8420 SAMSON, DAISY BRUA
    8421 SAMSON, JAREENA MENESES
    8422 SAMSON, JOSELOU MAGHANOY
    8423 SAMSON, REYHANA ABDUL
    8424 SAMSON, SHERYL PEREZ
    8425 SAN ANDRES, MARY JOY COMPETENTE
    8426 SAN BUENAVENTURA, JOWYN SENA
    8427 SAN DIEGO, DEO ARICHABAL
    8428 SAN DIEGO, KELA JANE LORENZO
    8429 SAN DIEGO, LEI LEAH DOCTOLERO
    8430 SAN GABRIEL, AILA MARIE PANGILINAN
    8431 SAN GABRIEL, MERCY VICTORIA LUCERO
    8432 SAN GABRIEL, VINA BUTIAL
    8433 SAN GREGORIO, ARLENE LOU CABARLOC
    8434 SAN JOSE, AIZA PERION
    8435 SAN JOSE, CEJAY REBAMONTAN
    8436 SAN JOSE, ELLJAY DELA CRUZ
    8437 SAN JOSE, KIM JOSHUA MARANAN
    8438 SAN JOSE, MERLY RUCERO
    8439 SAN JUAN, ABIGAEL ALBARICO
    8440 SAN JUAN, ADAM FELICIANO
    8441 SAN JUAN, EDGARDO JR ARJONA
    8442 SAN JUAN, KYRA CANDELARIA
    8443 SAN JUAN, MEDEN CORTIZANO
    8444 SAN LUIS, CAMILLE JOYCE DELA CRUZ
    8445 SAN MIGUEL, MERWIN GARCIA
    8446 SAN NICOLAS, JOANNA ROSE PASCUAL
    8447 SAN PEDRO, GADY QUERUBIN
    8448 SAN PEDRO, JOEL DANAN
    8449 SAN PEDRO, MARIA MELINDA ESPIRITU
    8450 SANCHA, KIMBERLY ESPENILLA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L. E. T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on JUNE 26, 2022
    Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 171 of 205
    Seq. No. N a m e
    8451 SANCHEZ, ANDREA JANINE FERNANDEZ
    8452 SANCHEZ, DERICK MAGUATE
    8453 SANCHEZ, EVA MIE PACIENTE
    8454 SANCHEZ, JENNIFER SALCEDO
    8455 SANCHEZ, KIMLEKEY BUENO
    8456 SANCHEZ, LOVELY ANN CABOS
    8457 SANCHEZ, LYKA QUEEN PINAROC
    8458 SANCHEZ, RAY VEN ZAMORA
    8459 SANCHEZ, RAYMART BRIONES
    8460 SANCHEZ, RAZILL PADILLO
    8461 SANCHEZ, RHOMNICK ENGCOT
    8462 SANCHEZ, ROBERT HABALA
    8463 SANCHEZ, SHANNA MARIE DULCE
    8464 SANCHEZ, SHARINA SALAZAR
    8465 SANCHEZ, SIONY DELACERNA
    8466 SANCHEZ, ZOILO ALMAZAN
    8467 SANCHO, GEMZAL FAITH CANOVES
    8468 SANDAGA, LORELIE MONLEON
    8469 SANDAY, GEMMA MAE MAMADRA
    8470 SANDOVAL, ARA NIÑA ALCANTARA
    8471 SANDOVAL, CHARLENE KAYE MIRANDA
    8472 SANDOVAL, GREGORIO JR MERNILO
    8473 SANDOVAL, LINDY MAE FAIGAO
    8474 SANDOY, MERISHELLE OLARTE
    8475 SANDRO, MELANIE BAJETA
    8476 SANDUKAN, MORENA MUKA
    8477 SANGALANG, APRIL JOY
    8478 SANGALANG, JOEMARIE ANDES
    8479 SANGALANG, LARRY LITAO
    8480 SANGANGBAYAN, PRISLIE CASTILLANO
    8481 SANGCAP, QUEENIE ZAFRA
    8482 SANGKAL, ELALAINE PUREZA
    8483 SANGKIGAY, ISMIRA UTTO
    8484 SANGLAY, PRECIOUS KLIEN LACOSTE
    8485 SANGRONES, RUFINA LANTORIA
    8486 SANICO, MARY JEAN CABUROG
    8487 SANIEL, ARTHONEL LEGURO
    8488 SANIEL, KENNETH SAAVEDRA
    8489 SANIP, NORHATA LUNGKAYA
    8490 SANO, ANELYN SARCHES
    8491 SANO, KRISTINE JOY ZARAGOZA
    8492 SANOGAL, ALIZA MAY RESONABLE
    8493 SANONG, JOHN PAUL MONLOY
    8494 SANOPAO, NEÑIALYN MISSION
    8495 SANORIA, SHAIRA KANE ARAGON
    8496 SANSON, DONALYN CABAYACRUZ
    8497 SANSON, KENNETH MACROHON
    8498 SANTALES, ANNA LYN VERZOSA
    8499 SANTAMENA, ERLINDA SENCIDA
    8500 SANTANDER, STEPHANIE JOY NARAGDAO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L. E. T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on JUNE 26, 2022
    Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 172 of 205
    Seq. No. N a m e
    8501 SANTARIN, ELJEAN GONZAGA
    8502 SANTE, JESSAMIE JABAGAT
    8503 SANTE, REYCHELLE MAY ATILANO
    8504 SANTERO, WELMA CAMRAL
    8505 SANTIAGO, ALICIA MHEY GIMENO
    8506 SANTIAGO, DONNA DELA CRUZ
    8507 SANTIAGO, ELLA MAE SAKAY
    8508 SANTIAGO, GABRIEL GEORGE SALINEL
    8509 SANTIAGO, HONEYLYN MESA
    8510 SANTIAGO, JANE ANDRES
    8511 SANTIAGO, JEMAIMA DE LEON
    8512 SANTIAGO, KATHERINE DOLATRE
    8513 SANTIAGO, MA ELOISA ELBANO
    8514 SANTIAGO, MARK IBAÑEZ
    8515 SANTIAGO, MARY GRACE IBAY
    8516 SANTIAGO, SEANNA TAURO
    8517 SANTIAGUEL, RAYNAND ROSARIO
    8518 SANTIDAD, MARK ANTHONY PAR
    8519 SANTILLAN, KIM DEBORAH ALVAREZ
    8520 SANTILLAN, LOWELLA ESCARAN
    8521 SANTOS, ALFREDO SILVA
    8522 SANTOS, ALVIN CRUZ
    8523 SANTOS, ANA ROSE REYES
    8524 SANTOS, ANGELICA GARCIA
    8525 SANTOS, ANGELICA PANGANIBAN
    8526 SANTOS, ARNOLD ALEGRE
    8527 SANTOS, BERNADETTE ESTALILLA
    8528 SANTOS, BEVERLY RAMOS
    8529 SANTOS, CARLA DONITA BALBALOZA
    8530 SANTOS, EDUARD QUIAMBAO
    8531 SANTOS, ELENITA VISUAL
    8532 SANTOS, ELLA MAY CORPUS
    8533 SANTOS, ERNEST MARK CRUZ
    8534 SANTOS, EVANGELINE BORROMEO
    8535 SANTOS, HANNA ALFARO
    8536 SANTOS, JAYSON DEL ROSARIO
    8537 SANTOS, JELIANE BARCIAL
    8538 SANTOS, JHUDY ANNE SAMUELA
    8539 SANTOS, JOHN CHRISTOPHER CIDRO
    8540 SANTOS, JUDY ANN JALIT
    8541 SANTOS, JULIET FABRO
    8542 SANTOS, KIMBERLY ANNE PAYONGAYONG
    8543 SANTOS, LESTER ESPELETA
    8544 SANTOS, LOVELY ANN DANTES
    8545 SANTOS, LYDELL PASAY
    8546 SANTOS, MA. ARMIDA CAPIRAL
    8547 SANTOS, MARCO TAGASA
    8548 SANTOS, MARIELLE MIRANDA
    8549 SANTOS, MARS DELA CRUZ
    8550 SANTOS, MARY ANN PANGAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L. E. T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on JUNE 26, 2022
    Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 173 of 205
    Seq. No. N a m e
    8551 SANTOS, MICHELLE ORALE
    8552 SANTOS, MONICA PAULINO
    8553 SANTOS, MYRNA MAGBOO
    8554 SANTOS, NIEL PATRICK GUILALAS
    8555 SANTOS, RACHEL LLAGAS
    8556 SANTOS, RONALD ESPIRITU
    8557 SANTOS, SANDINA YAP
    8558 SANTOS, SANNIE MAGTIRA
    8559 SANTOS, VENUS ENGANE
    8560 SAPAAT, ANEZA ANJIE
    8561 SAPAD, HOMEDY DIMA
    8562 SAPALON, RETCHEN POTESTAS
    8563 SAPANTA, GRETCHEN ESCUADRO
    8564 SAPDIN, MARY JANE SAYNO
    8565 SAPI-I, RAHSA MUSTAPA
    8566 SAPICO, ERMIE DE SOTTO
    8567 SAPO, JESSIE JHON MIRALPIS
    8568 SAPYONG, MARIA MONICA CARACOT
    8569 SAQUING, JAMEELLA AGUINALDO
    8570 SAQUITA, ARNULFO MANOZON
    8571 SARA, PRINCESS MAE RAZON
    8572 SARABELLO, JESSE JANE LUMALIS
    8573 SARABI, ADELFA RIZAL
    8574 SARAD, CATHERINE GAVILENIO
    8575 SARAD, LOVELENE FLORES
    8576 SARAD, LOVELY JOY HERBOLARIO
    8577 SARAIL, DAVE MAASUM
    8578 SARAIL, KHAIZER MADJALI
    8579 SARAIL, SURHUSIN BAGOLBOC
    8580 SARAOS, ANNABELLE FLORES
    8581 SARAOS, JESSA MAE TAGALOG
    8582 SARARAÑA, ROMELA TRISTEZA
    8583 SARAYAN, LANI MONSALES
    8584 SARDEA, LAARNI ANTIOLA
    8585 SARDIDO, MARYBLIZEL AXALAN
    8586 SARDUAL, LEONA MAE EDEM
    8587 SARGENTO, SALREM ALZAGA
    8588 SARICAL, LANY SEMINIANO
    8589 SARIGAYAO, GAFAR SHIEKALABE
    8590 SARIL, MYLA HILADO
    8591 SARILI, MEAH MANINGAT
    8592 SARIO, GLENN REVILLA
    8593 SARIO, MARY JANE LAKANDULA
    8594 SARIO, ZILDJIAN LUMUYA
    8595 SARION, NELSON JOHN COSTALES
    8596 SARIP, ISNAMERA CALI
    8597 SARIP, SARAMEN MINDO
    8598 SARIP, SITTIEMARIAM TENEDERO
    8599 SARIPADA, AMMANODIN ALAUYA
    8600 SARIPADA, JANESSAH DIAMLA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L. E. T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on JUNE 26, 2022
    Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 174 of 205
    Seq. No. N a m e
    8601 SARMIENTO, ABIGAIL MIA QUINLOG
    8602 SARMIENTO, CHERISH LOU AURE
    8603 SARMIENTO, CLAIRE ALEJANDRO
    8604 SARMIENTO, CLARIBEL JOY ESPIRITU
    8605 SARMIENTO, ELAINE MONTEZA
    8606 SARMIENTO, FRANCHESCA BEA GATMAITAN
    8607 SARMIENTO, JANINE BALMES
    8608 SARMIENTO, JANN ELAINE QUINTON
    8609 SARMIENTO, JEROME CONCEPCION
    8610 SARMIENTO, JUANITA LOURDES BARZA
    8611 SARMIENTO, KATRINA SADJE
    8612 SARMIENTO, MA JEZZA BALDOVINO
    8613 SARMIENTO, MA MICHAELA MARQUEZ
    8614 SARMIENTO, MAFIE TAPAR
    8615 SARMIENTO, MARC JOHN HIDALGO
    8616 SARMIENTO, PATRICK
    8617 SARMIENTO, PRINCESS REAZON
    8618 SARONA, EVANGELINE REPE
    8619 SARONA, GLENN DALAGO
    8620 SARONA, HONEY FRANZ MASELLONES
    8621 SARREAL, JOEL JR OBONG
    8622 SARROSA, HERBERT JACILDO
    8623 SARSONAS, TRISHA MAE GUZMAN
    8624 SARTE, APPLE JOY ACHAPERO
    8625 SARVEDA, JONAH FE ESTRIBOR
    8626 SARZONA, ROSELY MAMITA
    8627 SASA, ANGELA SIBUAN
    8628 SASA, JEREZA GAVILANGOSO
    8629 SASALUYA, EDLANI CARILLA
    8630 SASE, JOELIZA LOVE VELASCO
    8631 SASE, RHEA MAE BETINOL
    8632 SASTRE, LIEZEL ZAMORAS
    8633 SASUMAN, CHERRY AN NATALIO
    8634 SATOR, ZYREL ADLAON
    8635 SATURINAS, SHRILL MAEH VASQUEZ
    8636 SATURNINO, AJ NIÑO ANTONIO
    8637 SAULDA, HANNA GRACE ANOTA
    8638 SAURIN, EMME ASUMBRA
    8639 SAUSA, CHERISH JILL ARROYO
    8640 SAWADI, LIZZAMAE BACABAC
    8641 SAWILA, FLONIL JAMES LADIA
    8642 SAYAM, JONAHJEAN FRANCISCO
    8643 SAYCON, MIRASOL CADALLO
    8644 SAYNO, JERICKO REBOLLO
    8645 SAYSON, ARJHEL MECA
    8646 SAYSON, CATHEREENE YVONNE PAYPA
    8647 SAYSON, DENISE AMANDINE LUCERO
    8648 SAYSON, EARL JUSTINE PALMA
    8649 SAYSON, JOHN ARTIEDA
    8650 SAYSON, LANIE LANIT
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L. E. T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on JUNE 26, 2022
    Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 175 of 205
    Seq. No. N a m e
    8651 SAYSON, MICHELLE BRANZUELA
    8652 SAYSON, ROSE MIE MARANDE
    8653 SAÑOSA, REZA DAGAMI
    8654 SE, VENUS CECILIA SABULAO
    8655 SEAT, ROWILYN BABAC
    8656 SEBAN, JESSICA BARBO
    8657 SEBASTIAN, ARRIANNE ANGELES
    8658 SEBASTIAN, CRISTINA MATEO
    8659 SEBASTIAN, JONATHAN SAN PEDRO
    8660 SEBES, AGUSTINA SAMPAN
    8661 SEBIDO, ANALY ADLAWON
    8662 SEBILLINO, ANA MAY DELA PEÑA
    8663 SEBIO, RACQUILYN LASCUÑA
    8664 SEBONGGA, RHODA MAE PAGUNTALAN
    8665 SEBUERA, DANDEE LOU PANES
    8666 SECCIONA, JHOMER MANAO
    8667 SECCIONA, SHERNALINE ZARSA
    8668 SECORSECON, WALYN MAE CATAGUE
    8669 SECRETO, BLANCHE CANTOS
    8670 SECUELES, EDWARD EDULLANTES
    8671 SECUELES, ELME GRACE EDULLANTES
    8672 SECULA, JOSE JR BUENAFLOR
    8673 SECUYA, MARY JANE
    8674 SEDANO, JESSA CHAVEZ
    8675 SEDAYON, GIL TANQUE
    8676 SEDILLO, ARJIE DE LA CRUZ
    8677 SEDILLO, TYRONE LADO
    8678 SEDOL, AIMEA PEÑAFLOR
    8679 SEFIL, RONALYN MOYA
    8680 SEFULAN, FRAFRA PESTAÑAS
    8681 SEGARINO, ZAINI NYELS LAVISTO
    8682 SEGARRA, CHERRY JEAN CAPANGPANGAN
    8683 SEGARRA, KAREN MAY FERNANDEZ
    8684 SEGAYLE, ALBERT DENAPO
    8685 SEGONGAN, REYMUND IGNO
    8686 SEGOVIA, ELLEN CIUDAD
    8687 SEGOVIA, JONIMAR DIGAN
    8688 SEGOVIA, LADYLYN SANTIAGO
    8689 SEGOVIA, LHEA MAE GAJETO
    8690 SEGOVIA, MERRY JOY UNILONGO
    8691 SEGOVIA, RENE JR BAYLES
    8692 SEGOVIA, ROMMEL SUA
    8693 SEGUBIA, ROGIE AGRAPE
    8694 SEGUDO, GINDSEY JILL DE LUNA
    8695 SEGUI, EXEQUEL CANTONA
    8696 SEGUNDO, DRIXINE MAY REYTA
    8697 SEGUNDO, REGINA MAE SEN
    8698 SEGURA, KARREN JOY BALBINO
    8699 SEGURA, MELODY VIAÑA
    8700 SEJAS, NOMAR FRAGA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L. E. T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on JUNE 26, 2022
    Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 176 of 205
    Seq. No. N a m e
    8701 SELGA, EMMANUEL GONIO
    8702 SELIGBON, CARMELYN MODA
    8703 SELIM, MARIVIC CATALAN
    8704 SELIRIO, ROLLY EREN
    8705 SELITONA, JESSELLE BAOY
    8706 SEMANING, RAQUEL MOREDO
    8707 SEMIRA, GLADYS ESGUERRA
    8708 SENABRE, JOHN ROBERT LOZANO
    8709 SENADOS, CLAIRE ANN MACO
    8710 SENANIN, KATHLEENE BERNAL
    8711 SENARIO, RICHELLE VANN CAMACHO
    8712 SENATIN, JAYSON OROLA
    8713 SENCIO, PRINCESS DONA BULANDRA
    8714 SENDON, CHRISTY RANO
    8715 SENDON, JASPER SOTERIO
    8716 SENESIO, JOSHUA LOPEZ
    8717 SENIBALO, IRISH CASANOVA
    8718 SENO, DENISE CORDOVA
    8719 SENOBIO, JESELLE RIZ EVANGELISTA
    8720 SENORIO, RONA ESQUILLO
    8721 SEPI, NORHAINA SANDILA
    8722 SEPIDA, LAUREEN LISING
    8723 SEPOCADO, JESSA VISTAS
    8724 SEPOLE, ELEALE FORMARAN
    8725 SEQUEÑA, LORD SANDELL FERNANDO
    8726 SEQUITO, IRENE SODUSTA
    8727 SERAD, LUCKY TRICIA PASIGNAHIN
    8728 SERAFICO, JULIE ANN HEROBIN
    8729 SERATO, PAULINE CLARISE LIMPOCO
    8730 SERDA, RINA TUNGOY
    8731 SERDEÑA, DONA GRACE SEDIGO
    8732 SERENCIO, EUSHER RANALAN
    8733 SERENCIO, JESHEL BOLANDO
    8734 SERENIO, MEDY ALARCON
    8735 SERENTAS, JELIAN FAITH GIMARINO
    8736 SEREÑINA, LEAH MAE ENORME
    8737 SERIO, FERLYN BUCALAN
    8738 SERNA, CHERRIE MAE ESPILA
    8739 SERNA, JUDE
    8740 SERNAL, HENRICO JR BENEGAS
    8741 SERONDA, JERAH-MAE PASAYLO
    8742 SEROT, SHIELA CABUGWASON
    8743 SERQUIÑA, CEDRIC CALULUT
    8744 SERRA, CHRISTOPHER LARANJO
    8745 SERRANO, ANGELICA ROSE BRILATA
    8746 SERRANO, CHARMAINE AGUILING
    8747 SERRANO, HAZEL AGUILAR
    8748 SERRANO, HONEY FAITH EM
    8749 SERRANO, JOHN MATHEW AQUINO
    8750 SERRANO, MARK EMMANUEL LEBERIAGA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L. E. T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on JUNE 26, 2022
    Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 177 of 205
    Seq. No. N a m e
    8751 SERVANCIA, NICA BURLASA
    8752 SERVANDIL, JONAVIE JUNTADO
    8753 SERVANO, CARMELA LOZANA
    8754 SERVIDAD, JINKY SARIANA
    8755 SESBREÑO, JUNIFER BANGGAY
    8756 SET, JAMAICA MORENO
    8757 SETENTA, REAN COMPRACION
    8758 SEVERINO, CHARRY BARICAR
    8759 SEVERINO, MICHAEL OPERARIO
    8760 SEVILLA, ABEGAIL LANDICHO
    8761 SEVILLA, JAN FRANZ JOSEF REYES
    8762 SEVILLA, JHON CHRISTOPHER PERALTA
    8763 SEVILLA, JOHN ELDAN TABIQUE
    8764 SEVILLA, JOY CHRISTIAN FERMIN
    8765 SEVILLA, KRYSTAL MAY TUMALI
    8766 SEVILLA, MERCY PASINABO
    8767 SEVILLA, QUINIE TUCIAP
    8768 SEVILLA, ROSETTE ALCANTARA
    8769 SEVILLA, TRANCE MARVIN RODRIGUEZ
    8770 SEVILLE, WALVINA TUMBAGA
    8771 SEVILLENO, DYAN JEAN LLANO
    8772 SEVILLENO, ROSAGILDA LADINES
    8773 SEVILLINO, NORIE ANN VERMUG
    8774 SEÑO, LORELYN MATINING
    8775 SEÑOREZ, KIMBERLY BESAS
    8776 SIACOR, JOHN MARK NEPOMUCENO
    8777 SIACOR, SHELVIE MAE
    8778 SIALSA, RONIE BUENAFLOR
    8779 SIAOTONG, SHIRNEL CARNO
    8780 SIAPCO, REMEDIOS CABUCOS
    8781 SIAPNO, MAE ANN ELMIDO
    8782 SIAROT, CHARRY LOGRONIO
    8783 SIARZA, IVY GENERALAO
    8784 SIASON, RAYNALEY MAPA
    8785 SIATON, NICOLE KATE RANILI
    8786 SIBAG, ROMEO JR LEGAYADA
    8787 SIBAY, SHARON MAY REYES
    8788 SIBAYAN, MICHELLE GUTIERREZ
    8789 SIBAYAN, SHEILA BAYRON
    8790 SIBELINA, MERYL ALBAY
    8791 SIBLA, HERAH JOY GARGARITA
    8792 SICAMO, EDILBERTO JR MASA
    8793 SICUANDO, MHARJULYN FAMALO-AN
    8794 SIDO, RHONA MAE
    8795 SIENA, JOHN LLOYD DELA CRUZ
    8796 SIERRA, JOCELYN BARRIENTOS
    8797 SIERRA, KATHERINE ENCISA
    8798 SIERRA, KIM TIMARIO
    8799 SIERVO, MILDRED JAZMIN
    8800 SIGA, CHARLYN MAE CAÑONES
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L. E. T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on JUNE 26, 2022
    Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 178 of 205
    Seq. No. N a m e
    8801 SIGNAR, EBINEZER BATOY
    8802 SIGNAR, MARIANE HINUNANGAN
    8803 SIGRE, IRISH MAE PINUELA
    8804 SIGUA, DIOSCORO OBOD
    8805 SIGUA, FLORA MAE GELBOLINGO
    8806 SIGUA, SHARMAINE CARREON
    8807 SIGUE, ELOISA JOY NACION
    8808 SIKAT, INA LAVIÑA BELANO
    8809 SILANOVA, LADY LYN GANTE
    8810 SILAO, ALVIN DEOGRACIAS
    8811 SILAO, ANGEL BACSAL
    8812 SILAROY, RACHEL MAE FERRER
    8813 SILLA, JAROSE DARADAL
    8814 SILVA, ALDE LASAGA
    8815 SILVA, CAMILLE ICARO
    8816 SILVA, EUNICE MANAGBANAG
    8817 SILVA, IVY MAY DE GUZMAN
    8818 SILVA, JENILYN GUARNES
    8819 SILVA, JENNIE QUIA-OT
    8820 SILVA, JHAMAECA CATIPAY
    8821 SILVA, MARIANNE MIRANDA
    8822 SILVA, NOEME GARZON
    8823 SILVA, RODELYN PALLES
    8824 SILVA, SILANGAN SHINE GERONA
    8825 SILVANO, RONALYN DELA TORRE
    8826 SILVEDERIO, GRACE DE LA CRUZ
    8827 SILVESTRE, AGNES BAUTISTA
    8828 SILVESTRE, AMELITA PECAJAS
    8829 SILVESTRE, EDGIE PUNZALAN
    8830 SILVESTRE, EUNICE PAULE
    8831 SILVESTRE, JERALD SORIANO
    8832 SILVOSA, GERALYN NAKILA
    8833 SILVOSA, LEA LYNN SUPERABLE
    8834 SIMAN, JOVY ANN ZOLETA
    8835 SIMARA, JAY-R LOZANO
    8836 SIMBAJON, JONATHAN MONDIDO
    8837 SIMBAJON, PAULA ELAIZA ALISON
    8838 SIMBAJON, SHERWIN PADILLA
    8839 SIMBAN, JAMILLAH DIANGCA
    8840 SIMBULAN, ANWAR BENEDICTO
    8841 SIMBULAN, LYCHELLE ALFARO
    8842 SIMON, SHERYL ESTEBAN
    8843 SIMPIA, JHON VINCE VILLAR
    8844 SIMPORIOS, MARICAR RAZONABLE
    8845 SIMPRON, MELBA GLORIANA
    8846 SINADJAN, MARY FAITH PIAMONTE
    8847 SINADJAN, MICHAEL ESPINA
    8848 SINANGGOTE, LUCIANO ROSALES
    8849 SINAON, JEANETH FAJARDO
    8850 SINDAC, JENNELYN ROMANTICO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L. E. T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on JUNE 26, 2022
    Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 179 of 205
    Seq. No. N a m e
    8851 SINGAPURA, ERICA VILLAMOR
    8852 SINGCOL, LUCKY JUNE AYENTO
    8853 SINGSING, ABEGAIL CASTILLO
    8854 SINGSON, RUVHE JEAN QUIOM
    8855 SINOBAGO, GRACE MAY BARNATCIA
    8856 SINSUAT, RAFSANJANEEH MANGELEN
    8857 SINTO, JOHANNAH MARIE LIBATON
    8858 SINTOS, JOY CANTILLANA
    8859 SINTOY, CRISLYN GERUDICO
    8860 SINUBANGAN, SADDAM EBRAHIM
    8861 SINUGBA, KRISTINE ANGELA DIGNOS
    8862 SION, RIZA JOY ESTONINA
    8863 SISANTE, ART LENDLE VIDANES
    8864 SISON, AREANNE DIÑO
    8865 SISON, ARNICKO FINIS
    8866 SISON, LEAH BAES
    8867 SISON, MARISSA SANTOS
    8868 SISOR, ELLEN JOY PRUDENTE
    8869 SISTER, ABIGEL KAN SIMBAJON
    8870 SISTER, JENNY PUERTOLLANO
    8871 SISTER, MARICHELLE EBARRA
    8872 SITCHARON, NIKKA SERINO
    8873 SITCHON, SALUEJEAN VILLASIS
    8874 SITIOTA, SHELLA JONDONERO
    8875 SITOY, CHERRY MAE UTBO
    8876 SITOY, DIVINA LANE FULLIDO
    8877 SO, DONNA JOY MUHAL
    8878 SOBEJANA, SHIERLY MAYO
    8879 SOBIGA, CHRISTINE PAULA PARAGOYA
    8880 SOBREPEÑA, MICHAEL ANGELO DELA VEGA
    8881 SOBREPEÑA, MYLEN CATAAN
    8882 SOBREVILLA, FRAULINE FABIAN
    8883 SOCITO, JEPPY BATERNA
    8884 SOGRADIEL, SHEENA MAE TOBOSA
    8885 SOGUILON, CLAUDINE JOY MACUNAT
    8886 SOGUILON, KIM MIKKI MAE SORETA
    8887 SOL, REE-ANN PAQUITA
    8888 SOLANA, BRYAN MEDICI
    8889 SOLANO, NICOLE ERIKA ANCHETA
    8890 SOLANO, PRECIOUS ANN MACAVINTA
    8891 SOLANOY, MARIVIC SURICA
    8892 SOLARES, JEWELSEL FRANCISCO
    8893 SOLARES, NERRISA RAÑADA
    8894 SOLAS, RODEL BORRO
    8895 SOLASCO, NEPCIE JADE SILVA
    8896 SOLAYAO, ANGELYN PERANTE
    8897 SOLAYAO, EDNA ABAYARE
    8898 SOLDEVILLA, JONNAH DEMIT
    8899 SOLEDAD, DIVINA BACOTO
    8900 SOLIGUEN, FREDREX MONTERO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L. E. T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on JUNE 26, 2022
    Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 180 of 205
    Seq. No. N a m e
    8901 SOLIMAN, MARY ROSE ALARCIO
    8902 SOLIS, DY-AM PAGLINAWAN
    8903 SOLIS, JANILYN OSAYAN
    8904 SOLIS, MA. MARIET DANO
    8905 SOLITARIO, ANETTE DESAVILLE
    8906 SOLIVA, LEONARDO MORA
    8907 SOLIVIO, RICA BAIS
    8908 SOLLESTRE, ALYSSA BALGEMINO
    8909 SOLLESTRE, JOY MERCADO
    8910 SOLMERON, GIRLIE BANO
    8911 SOLMORO, MARIA KRASNAYA YANEZA
    8912 SOLOMON, CHARMAINE JOY MAMON
    8913 SOLOMON, CHERRY MAE ESCOVIDAL
    8914 SOLOMON, JOHN JUSTINE ONZA
    8915 SOLON, MITCHELLE CANOY
    8916 SOLTES, JULIET ROMBAON
    8917 SOMBREO, JOHN CRISTOPHER CRUZOS
    8918 SOMBRIO, CRIS DIANNE JAMBO
    8919 SOMODIO, MAE SEÑEREZ
    8920 SOMOSOT, PETER BALAIS
    8921 SONDON, IRISH TORRES
    8922 SONES, MIKAELA COMEZ
    8923 SONGCO, ELAIZA FERNANDEZ
    8924 SONGKIP, JOCLER DAGOHOY
    8925 SONI, PATRICK JUSTINE DIAZ
    8926 SONIEGA, ROLDELYN MOLI
    8927 SONIO, JOHN KENNETH TENORIO
    8928 SONORON, CHERRILYN ECONG
    8929 SONSONA, GLADYS COSTAÑOS
    8930 SOQUERA, ULYSES CASPE
    8931 SOQUIÑA, FAITH FLORA
    8932 SORBITO, ALEXA JANE FRANCO
    8933 SOREÑO, DAISYRAE FABURADA
    8934 SORIA, FLORDELIZA CASTRO
    8935 SORIA, MARICHO VILLAR
    8936 SORIANO, ALYSSA MARIE CASTRO
    8937 SORIANO, ARMIE ANN SAYNO
    8938 SORIANO, DHARLENE DAUGDAUG
    8939 SORIANO, JANINE HEMENTERA
    8940 SORIANO, JONIS PASIGPASIGAN
    8941 SORIANO, JUDY ANN DELOSA
    8942 SORIANO, JULIE ANN BIGO
    8943 SORIANO, LANIE JANE FRONDA
    8944 SORIANO, MA. FAITH DUMDUM
    8945 SORIANO, MARICEL ADAMOS
    8946 SORIANO, MARILEIH SUPERIANO
    8947 SORIANO, MARY ANN YEBRA
    8948 SORIANO, MELANIE PANINGBATAN
    8949 SORIANO, MIRIAM CAMBA
    8950 SORIANO, RESAFE DUWAT
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L. E. T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on JUNE 26, 2022
    Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 181 of 205
    Seq. No. N a m e
    8951 SORIANO, REYMART NAMOC
    8952 SORIANO, RITCHIE MOLIJON
    8953 SORIANO, ROSALITO FRANCO
    8954 SORIANO, SHERYL NAVALTA
    8955 SORIO, JENIROSE POLDO
    8956 SORLO, JACKLYN COLUMBRITES
    8957 SORO, MICHELLE ANN DIAMANTE
    8958 SOTEO, ANDY BABOR
    8959 SOTERO, JESSA HERMOSILLA
    8960 SOTOYA, KRIZIA MARINELLE SALANATIN
    8961 SOTTO, ARMAN MALIGO
    8962 SOTTO, WREN JANE FAJUTAGANA
    8963 SOURIBIO, IVAN JUN CASTOR
    8964 STA ANA, KIM ZYRA VILLANADA
    8965 STA CRUZ, JUDY ANN ALAPAAP
    8966 STA MARIA, JOHN DANIEL VERZON
    8967 STA ROMANA, RODOLF MORBO
    8968 STA. ANA, CHRIS DANIEL GEROLAO
    8969 STA. ANA, LOLITA AQUINO
    8970 STA. RITA, MARK GRIFFIN SEMILLA
    8971 STO TOMAS, ODESA DATILES
    8972 SUA, JERMAINE TACO
    8973 SUA-AN, LUVELYN ROQUERO
    8974 SUACILLO, CATHERINE PITOS
    8975 SUAN, MAYVELLE ALCOVEREZ
    8976 SUAN, NOE JR
    8977 SUAN, RAYSHELL LABISTO
    8978 SUAREZ, CYRIL JASPER ATIENZA
    8979 SUAREZ, DEVINAH GRACE MOLINA
    8980 SUAREZ, JIRAH SARCO
    8981 SUAREZ, JOELENE CARNAJE
    8982 SUAREZ, JOHN MARK EBIAS
    8983 SUAREZ, LEVY DEGRACIA
    8984 SUAREZ, MARIA CHARISSE NICOLAS
    8985 SUARNABA, JESA LABIAGA
    8986 SUASO, LEA MAE JELDA LARIOSA
    8987 SUASOLA, MARKO LOUIE MARASIGAN
    8988 SUASULA, JULIE ANN DUMAYON
    8989 SUAY, GLORY MAY LORILLA
    8990 SUAYBAGUIO, JONATHAN BANTASAN
    8991 SUBA, CHERISH APRIL CANLAS
    8992 SUBA-AN, MARY ROSE GONZALES
    8993 SUBION, ARNOL JR TERROBIAS
    8994 SUBLAY, BABY TAGLE
    8995 SUBOL, JAYMOND NEIL BOLEA
    8996 SUCALDITO, EFREN JR SOLOREN
    8997 SUCALIT, MERIENIL IGSOC
    8998 SUCUANO, RIZZALYN JURDAS
    8999 SUDARIA, ELLA MARIE
    9000 SUDARIA, JEVIE MEIH JAMONER
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L. E. T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on JUNE 26, 2022
    Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 182 of 205
    Seq. No. N a m e
    9001 SUELA, MAILA VILLA
    9002 SUELON, JHEA MAE TANAYA
    9003 SUELTO, ADREILLE DE LOS REYES
    9004 SUERTE, REGELYN ALVAREZ
    9005 SUERTE, ROSE ANN VALENCIA
    9006 SUERTE, SHAIRA FELINE DAYOT
    9007 SUFICIENCIA, ABIGAIL PURISIMA
    9008 SUGANO, HANNAH GRACE LAMERA
    9009 SUGANOB, MAICOR BAES
    9010 SUGANOB, RODNY JORDAN
    9011 SUGATAMAMA, NORMAISSA SULBAN
    9012 SUGBO, MICHAEL LEONARD ROSADIÑO
    9013 SUGUITAN, CRISEL JOY MORADA
    9014 SULAGUE, CHERLITA MIRAFUENTES
    9015 SULATRA, NEIL OLIVER GUIDORIAGAO
    9016 SULBIANO, AVE IBAÑEZ
    9017 SULIMAN, DHALIA JOY ALVERO
    9018 SULIT, JHON JERICSON GACAYAN
    9019 SULIT, KEISHA ILEANNE PELICANO
    9020 SULIT, MAICA REGENIO
    9021 SULIT, ROBERTO LUMOR
    9022 SULLANO, JUNREY
    9023 SULMAYOR, GLADYS MASAGA
    9024 SULOG, MARIANNE WAHAB
    9025 SUMADIA, ANALUNA ARIAS
    9026 SUMAGANG, DENNIS BAGUIO
    9027 SUMAGANG, EVANGELYN INDUS
    9028 SUMAGAYSAY, JOHN PAUL VILLAJOS
    9029 SUMAGINGON, JENNILYN DELAMINO
    9030 SUMAGIO, JOLINA MAE JIMENEZ
    9031 SUMAGPANG, BIANCA OCAMPO
    9032 SUMAGUE, CLARIZZA MASALUNGA
    9033 SUMAHIT, ALONDRA MAE JACOBE
    9034 SUMALINOG, GRACE
    9035 SUMALINOG, JOY UCAB
    9036 SUMALINOG, PHOEBE LACUMBA
    9037 SUMALPONG, JANET SARCAUGA
    9038 SUMAMPON, JEFF GONZAL
    9039 SUMAMPONG, EDIZA LUTAY
    9040 SUMANDAR, SUNAIRA MANGRAR
    9041 SUMANGIL, GOLDIE FAYE AWA
    9042 SUMANGKANG, DINA PANALANGIN
    9043 SUMANGKILAY, JOZADALE GREGORIO
    9044 SUMANOY, VEVIAN BAD-AN
    9045 SUMAOY, ANNA LOU RUBIO
    9046 SUMARSAR, GIRLYN SANGCAP
    9047 SUMATRA, REGINE MIRAFLOR
    9048 SUMAYANG, HANNA GRACE RUBIO
    9049 SUMAYANG, JOMALYN ROSE AGARAO
    9050 SUMAYAO, JOHN ROGEL GALICIA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L. E. T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on JUNE 26, 2022
    Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 183 of 205
    Seq. No. N a m e
    9051 SUMAYLO, SARA LEE DIONGZON
    9052 SUMBE, REX LAURON
    9053 SUMBID, JAMAICA MARQUIZO
    9054 SUMENSIL, HASNA BUALAN
    9055 SUMIDO, MAE AGUJETAS
    9056 SUMIGOT, JANESEN JOSE
    9057 SUMIGOT, JOHARDEN
    9058 SUMILAO, BERNADETH URBANO
    9059 SUMILAO, CEASAR JR SILA
    9060 SUMILE, JAREN CATON
    9061 SUMINGUIT, BLESS OMANDAM
    9062 SUMIWAN, ROSA MAGISSA SAGARIO
    9063 SUMUGAT, CHARLENE MAE JAPIN
    9064 SUMUGAT, CYRIL MAGTULIS
    9065 SUMULAT, SHEENIL ORGAYA
    9066 SUMULONG, ALLYZA ROSE LOPEZ
    9067 SUNGA, ROCHELLE SEGOVIA
    9068 SUNIO, RODNEY BREGUERA
    9069 SUPERALES, CARLO PACUNLA
    9070 SUPNET, TEREY ANN LIBRE
    9071 SUPREMO, MARIA LUISA JIMENEZ
    9072 SUPREMO, MARYGRACE MACASINAG
    9073 SUPREMO, MEYNARD RICHARD JIMENEZ
    9074 SURAVILLA, SHARON GRACE BARRIDO
    9075 SURBANO, CRISTELL DE GUZMAN
    9076 SURBANO, SHEKINAH SAQUIBAL
    9077 SURIA, MAE KRIZZANE CUSTODIO
    9078 SURIGAO, MANNY TEJADA
    9079 SURIO, FE SAGONOY
    9080 SURIO, LAZARO JR HERNANDEZ
    9081 SURMION, EARL JEFFREY SEBUA
    9082 SUSANO, ROHAMA SORIANO
    9083 SUSTENTO, CYDJANES BALORO
    9084 SUYOM, MERIAM CADELIÑA
    9085 SUÑIGA, RYAN ELIZALDE
    9086 SY, JOBERT SISON
    9087 SY, JOHN ALVIN MAGBANUA
    9088 SYTING, JASMIN BARTOLABA
    9089 TAAL, ROMMEL JOHN
    9090 TABAGAN, JEMELLIE DILIDILI
    9091 TABALANZA, BABY JEANNE FAMOR
    9092 TABALANZA, NELIA ACEBRON
    9093 TABALLEJA, FLORELENE BUSACO
    9094 TABANAO, KEZIA KEREN GUADALQUIVER
    9095 TABANERA, ROSE LYNN LOREA
    9096 TABAOSARES, SUNSHINE ASTROLOGO
    9097 TABASA, SHAINA ABUELO
    9098 TABAT, FELIX JR BUZON
    9099 TABAT, JUDIE ANN GIERZA
    9100 TABENGO, RUTH ANN PASCUAL
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L. E. T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on JUNE 26, 2022
    Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 184 of 205
    Seq. No. N a m e
    9101 TABERAO, MARK TYRONE MANGULABNAN
    9102 TABERNA, MARVIN ANTONIO
    9103 TABI, CRESOL QUINTO
    9104 TABIDAD, ALYSSA MARIE GODWINO
    9105 TABING, LIEZL ANN PINEDA
    9106 TABLATIN, SHEENA LABISCASE
    9107 TABOADA, RAPHAEL ANGELO HONRADA
    9108 TABOCO, MANUEL JR BELSONDRA
    9109 TABOTABO, LEAH ATIDO
    9110 TABUA, ASIA A
    9111 TABUDIN, SHIRLEY LLEGO
    9112 TABUENA, CARLA JOY TOLENTINO
    9113 TABUENA, JOVELYN CALOPEZ
    9114 TABUENA, RENIEL MADAY
    9115 TABUGO, SHARON ROSE MALANUM
    9116 TABUJARA, ALONA MAE DELA CERNA
    9117 TABUJARA, JOLLY ANNE GONZALUDO
    9118 TAC-AN, ELRICK RONDEZ
    9119 TACADAO, VILMA CAPITOLAN
    9120 TACADENA, INAH GENICKA ZAPANTA
    9121 TACALDO, MARIA LIZA ABAD
    9122 TACHADO, KAREN FAITH ORDINEZA
    9123 TACOGUE, JEFFREY ABAPO
    9124 TACOLOY, JASMEN CANTOJA
    9125 TACOLOY, JUDY ANN SARDIDO
    9126 TACULOD, MARLYN CLAPANO
    9127 TADAL, MERLIN LLIMET
    9128 TADIH, RAITA SALAD
    9129 TADIOSA, CHRISTIAN VIOLATA
    9130 TADLIP, JOYCES BONAYOG
    9131 TADOL, JUBIARA CAYANG
    9132 TADORA, RECHIE REDONDO
    9133 TAG-AT, BRYAN OYANGOREN
    9134 TAG-AT, CHARIDILL KABRISTANTE
    9135 TAGADIAD, HAZEL BAGAIPO
    9136 TAGALA, MELANIE LAMADRID
    9137 TAGALALING, NORHANA BALASAMA
    9138 TAGALOG, ELIZABETH
    9139 TAGALOG, MARIA MADEL CUIZON
    9140 TAGANILE, BLESSY CLAIRE VILLAFLOR
    9141 TAGANILE, GAMALIEL VILLAFLOR
    9142 TAGARAO, KHRIZ-JHON BICAL
    9143 TAGASA, KRISTINE AGDA
    9144 TAGAYGAYAN, JHAN REX ARNADO
    9145 TAGAYON, KRIS VENTE
    9146 TAGBO, NORMAN MONTALES
    9147 TAGHOY, MARY JOHN PANGATUNGAN
    9148 TAGLE, ALLYN ROSE GALOPO
    9149 TAGLOCOP, REJIE CABATINGAN
    9150 TAGRA, MARY GRACE VILLEGAS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L. E. T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on JUNE 26, 2022
    Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 185 of 205
    Seq. No. N a m e
    9151 TAGSIP, RONA LYKA TORILLA
    9152 TAGTONG, GLAIZA SIAPNO
    9153 TAGUBA, FILOMENA PALATTAO
    9154 TAGUCTOC, MA. CRISTINE JOY VILLEGAS
    9155 TAGUINOD, GERAMY BINARAO
    9156 TAGUMPAY, KAREN AGUELO
    9157 TAGUPA, VIA ALEXIS MATIAS
    9158 TAHAW, ERNA AGRAMON
    9159 TAHIR, NORANIA MADID
    9160 TAHIR, SATRA ANA PUNTUKAN
    9161 TAIÑO, GLADIRENCE CARRASCAL
    9162 TAJAN, ANGEL MICA LABAOSAS
    9163 TAJARAN, KIMBERLY UDOC
    9164 TAJURES, JOSHUA TORRECAMPO
    9165 TAKIANG, RAUL JR YANE
    9166 TALADUA, MICHELL BANGOY
    9167 TALADUA, MYLAH BANGOY
    9168 TALAGON, MAE SHIEL VILLARMA
    9169 TALAGTAG, RHEA LYNN ZARZOA
    9170 TALAH, ADEN DAMMANG
    9171 TALAMAN, ANDREA ROMA
    9172 TALAMBO, JEHAN GANOY
    9173 TALAPAS, HASSAN UYAG
    9174 TALAR, GENNELYN LEGARA
    9175 TALAUGON, AMABELLE JEAN FLORES
    9176 TALDE, JERSON AGRIPA
    9177 TALENTO, JANETH VILLANUEVA
    9178 TALENTO, JEFFREY MARCA
    9179 TALEON, ADRIAN BORBANO
    9180 TALIB, BAELANIE DEDATO
    9181 TALIB, OMAIMA BURUWA
    9182 TALICOL, PRINCESS ABINA
    9183 TALINGTING, KENNETH PRIMACIO
    9184 TALION, ZAIREL MAE PASTOR
    9185 TALIPAO, ELAIZA ALIM
    9186 TALISAYON, PANELA GABRITO
    9187 TALLA, JEROMERIC RESURRECCION
    9188 TALLA, MARY MAE LACUPA
    9189 TALLODAR, APRIL ROSE DASMARIÑAS
    9190 TALON, JULIEFEM BEDICO
    9191 TALORONG, WILFREDO JR JONGAY
    9192 TALUBAN, ZALDY VALDEZ
    9193 TALUMPA, HASNA NAVALES
    9194 TALUSOB, GUIAMALUDIN ULAMA
    9195 TAMARES, ROWELL SURIAGA
    9196 TAMAYO, JENETH ROXAS
    9197 TAMAYO, LEXIE FLORES
    9198 TAMAYO, MARINELL MANIQUIZ
    9199 TAMAYO, ZHAIRA DELANTE
    9200 TAMBAGO, JUSTINE MAE ABANTO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L. E. T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on JUNE 26, 2022
    Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 186 of 205
    Seq. No. N a m e
    9201 TAMBAGO, LOURDES ELLAINE OLIVA
    9202 TAMBALO, JAN NORVIL FABROS
    9203 TAMBOBOY, IRIS JEANE DURAN
    9204 TAMBONG, RONNIE BERNARDO
    9205 TAMBUG, ISAGANI LOOD
    9206 TAMON, NERHENE JOY LOSEGRO
    9207 TAMON, NESTLE TANAYA
    9208 TAMOR, LUDEVINA DELA CRUZ
    9209 TAMOSA, CHRISTIAN LIBERATO
    9210 TAMPOCAO, BRYAN LIONES
    9211 TAMPOS, JUNILYN MACALIGIW
    9212 TAMPOS, JUNREL LANGUITA
    9213 TAMPOS, MARLOU ESCOLASTICO
    9214 TAMPOS, ROXAN BASMAYOR
    9215 TAMPOS, SHERRY GAIL ROSARIO
    9216 TAMPUS, KRISTEL JANE ULTIANO
    9217 TAN, ALMA DIZON
    9218 TAN, ALVIN ZANTUA
    9219 TAN, ANN MARIEJO VARGAS
    9220 TAN, CARLA MARIE PANAGSAGAN
    9221 TAN, ELIZABETH NAPATA
    9222 TAN, EMMANUEL BARCELITA
    9223 TAN, IVY JANE SUMILANG
    9224 TAN, JAMEZ NOAH MEDINA
    9225 TAN, JEANIFER RAMOS
    9226 TAN, JUDITH OFREDO
    9227 TAN, KIMBERLETTE PRADO
    9228 TAN, MA MICHA SULIT
    9229 TAN, PRIMEDA TRABAJADOR
    9230 TAN, REYNANTE BASAS
    9231 TAN, RHENALYN TAMPARIA
    9232 TAN, ROHAIMA LANDASAN
    9233 TAN-AWON, EMELY LANTICSE
    9234 TANA, BERNIE ROBLICO
    9235 TANAEL, RONA MAY GONZALES
    9236 TANALEON, CHENNY ROSE DISO-ACIDO
    9237 TANALLON, RODIE ANN TABALINA
    9238 TANAN, SHAREEN ATOLBA
    9239 TANASAS, ROSECHYN FELIAS
    9240 TANATE, FLORENCE SOLINA
    9241 TANAWAN, ARIES ESTEBAN
    9242 TANCIO, ROSILYN SABORNIDO
    9243 TANDANG, NEIL EFRAIM ABITONG
    9244 TANDOC, MORIAH ELISHA POLINEC
    9245 TANDOY, JESHA MAE LATOJA
    9246 TANDUGON, JOHN PATRICK ESTILLORE
    9247 TANGCAWAN, SHENA MARIE BALICACO
    9248 TANGCONG, PHOEBE KITZ MARTIN
    9249 TANGI, JONAS DE LARA
    9250 TANGPUZ, JESSA MAE ANTILLON
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L. E. T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on JUNE 26, 2022
    Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 187 of 205
    Seq. No. N a m e
    9251 TANILON, ROSEIL SHANE LAURENTE
    9252 TANJER, KRIZELLE JOY MAGDARAOG
    9253 TANO, GENESIS LEBARESOS
    9254 TANO, JACEBELLE LANGUIDO
    9255 TANO, JOHN ARIEL
    9256 TANOG, SUBAIDA ADIONG
    9257 TANOY, ELIZABETH OLOR
    9258 TANOY, ROEL LINSAG
    9259 TANTEO, JAYSON SALES
    9260 TANTIADO, PSYHEGEN BASA
    9261 TANTIANGCO, ANDREA PAULA MILLEN LOPEZ
    9262 TANTING, RAFAEL CUTAY
    9263 TANTU, SHARIFA COSEPH
    9264 TANUDRA, MEDETH TANGIAN
    9265 TANYAG, JENNY ROSE SEDA
    9266 TANYAG, MICA ABIGAIL HAMO
    9267 TAPACION, SHIRLEY MERCADERA
    9268 TAPADO, GLYDEL RACELIS
    9269 TAPAL, MARY JOY ROBLES
    9270 TAPALES, MARIE JOYCE ANN JAVIER
    9271 TAPALLA, DANICA TIPON-TIPON
    9272 TAPALLA, MAE ANN
    9273 TAPAN, HYDIE TRINIDAD
    9274 TAPANG, ARLIE CHRIS NICDAO
    9275 TAPAS, LEDILYN VILLEGAS
    9276 TAPAYAN, SIMPLICIO JR SUMALINOG
    9277 TAPERE, HEINRICH AZUCENA
    9278 TAPERLA, KENT BRAYN ENGLIS
    9279 TAPERLA, MARY ANN TORREFRANCA
    9280 TAPIADOR, JANINE SAGARIT
    9281 TAPIL, JOEMARIE MENQUIZ
    9282 TAPIL, NELSON JR BOLARDA
    9283 TAQUISO, PHELIA ERICKA TABUJARA
    9284 TARAY, LALAINE BERNARDINO
    9285 TARGA, MARIZ KAYE GENEBLAZO
    9286 TARIAO, CARYL DERECHO
    9287 TARID, ADILYN BUHARA
    9288 TARIO, CLARISSE NOBLEZA
    9289 TARIO, MODESTO JR CRISTOBAL
    9290 TARLINO, KIMBERLY ROSE ROGANO
    9291 TAROG, MYRASOL CIRIACO
    9292 TARONAS, ALVE DELOS SANTOS
    9293 TAROZA, JUDY ANN SAIM
    9294 TARROZA, NORIEL BACALSO
    9295 TARUC, ANTHONY DAYAN
    9296 TASIC, REINALYN CASUPANG
    9297 TASIL, REGIEN PAYPA
    9298 TASOY, REYSOL TELIC
    9299 TATAS, WINA GAGAP
    9300 TATE, KIMBERLY MOLUD
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L. E. T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on JUNE 26, 2022
    Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 188 of 205
    Seq. No. N a m e
    9301 TATING, ELGENE CERCADO
    9302 TATON, RYAN ESCABILLAS
    9303 TAUB, MARICHELL AWYAN
    9304 TAULE, JANG GIANE CARLA GIGANTE
    9305 TAUTO-AN, OLIVE GRACE PAGADO
    9306 TAUY, MERLY PABIRAN
    9307 TAWAKAL, JAVER MAMISCAL
    9308 TAYAM, LEWINSKY PAULYN LAURENCIANA
    9309 TAYANES, DARYL TORRES
    9310 TAYAO, MA. REYNAIDA INACAY
    9311 TAYAS, ANDREA DIMACULANGAN
    9312 TAYCO, CORINA ISABEL DUMANDAN
    9313 TAYCO, LEA GREGORIO
    9314 TAYCO, SHAINA MAE BO
    9315 TAYCO, SHERALENE DIOCOS
    9316 TAYONE, BERNADITH CAJITA
    9317 TAYONG, ANDREA MITZI QUINDAO
    9318 TAYONG, THERESA MAE OYAN
    9319 TAYUAN, DUCOY LUMINA
    9320 TAÑAMOR, CRISTELLE MAY BAAL
    9321 TAÑESA, MARICHEL MANCAO
    9322 TCRUZ, ELAINE VALLESTERO
    9323 TE, ROBERT MAGIDGAD
    9324 TECSON, BIANCA KRISTINE OCAMPO
    9325 TECSON, LEONY MAE QUINTO
    9326 TEDIOS, LIEZLY ARIES
    9327 TEDIOS, NERIESSA JOANNE LUMANOG
    9328 TEGIO, MARJORIE BALIBALOS
    9329 TEJADA, GIOVANNIE DELIMA
    9330 TEJADA, JOLINA MAY JULANI
    9331 TEJAM, JOHN KERON TUNGALA
    9332 TEJANO, FRENCE LONGCOP
    9333 TEJANO, MARYGILL ESPINOSA
    9334 TEJANO, NEPHI
    9335 TEJEDOR, JEPHTE CANDILA
    9336 TEJERO, JOSEPHINE GLENN OCAMPO
    9337 TEJERO, JOY ANN MARIE DAEL
    9338 TELEBANGCO, MILDRED TUDTUD
    9339 TEMLOR, JONNA MAE ALCOVER
    9340 TEMPLO, MONICA PARAYNO
    9341 TEMPORADA, JENIFER HONGOY
    9342 TEMPORADA, ROMY QUIRANTE
    9343 TENA, CRISTEN RAMIREZ
    9344 TENA, MARY JOYCE CAPITAN
    9345 TENEBROSO, DONITA PAJAC
    9346 TENEBROSO, REYANN ENCONTRO
    9347 TENEDERO, LUIS TAFALLA
    9348 TENIDO, BERNADETTE LARDIZABAL
    9349 TENORIO, DJOANNE NICOLE MARTIN
    9350 TENORIO, JUDY ANN PULLEDO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L. E. T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on JUNE 26, 2022
    Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 189 of 205
    Seq. No. N a m e
    9351 TENORIO, LINDEL MAHUSAY
    9352 TENORIO, REGINE QUIÑONES
    9353 TENORIO, RIZZALYN SORIANO
    9354 TENORIO, SKEP VICTOR RUFANAÑA
    9355 TEODORO, ARIAN MIRANDA
    9356 TEODORO, RANA REEM SAMPANG
    9357 TEOPE, RAPAELA MAE REYES
    9358 TEORICA, RODOLFO JR NACIONAL
    9359 TEPACIA, HENMYR VENUS LEGASPINA
    9360 TEQUIL, MARGIE PURICALLAN
    9361 TERANIA, CHERRY PIE DOLORMENTE
    9362 TERANIA, JOHN MICHAEL TABORETE
    9363 TERANO, FAITH GRACE NAVARRA
    9364 TERANTE, NESLIE ROSE
    9365 TERCIANO, JAYSON PANGANIBAN
    9366 TERCIO, AILEEN BRIONES
    9367 TERCIO, SHEILA ENTANA
    9368 TERNAL, LEAH MAE FAY VALIENTE
    9369 TERNURA, FLORA HUELAR
    9370 TERO, ERNESTO SABEJON
    9371 TEROL, GINA LEQUIGAN
    9372 TERRADO, PRECIOUS SALINAS
    9373 TERRADO, REN ARIEL PUNAY
    9374 TERUEL, MARY REMELENE IBAÑEZ
    9375 TERUEL, STEFHANI BICLAR
    9376 TESING, GERALDINE GABASA
    9377 TESTADO, MERRY ROSE GOPO
    9378 TESTIMIO, MICHAEL GENABIO
    9379 TESTON, FERDINAND CHAVEZ
    9380 TEVES, JESSA MAGCANTA
    9381 TEVES, JOSSIE ECARAN
    9382 TEVES, TRECIA ACAR
    9383 THENG, WHARDA SAYUTIN
    9384 THOMAS, FERLINE BETH ACEBEDO
    9385 THUROGANAN, JASMIN AMPATUA
    9386 TI-ONG, RALPH RIAN TIMBAS
    9387 TIA, CHERRY ANN GRACE TAYSON
    9388 TIAGA, SALVACION ERIBETO
    9389 TIAGAN, FREJOHN PAGAYUNAN
    9390 TIAGO, ABDULRAFI SABDULLAH
    9391 TIALA, RHEALYN LLAMOSO
    9392 TIAMSON, ABEL SUPAN
    9393 TIANCHON, LEAH DEGALLADO
    9394 TIBAY, JOHNORA TAGAYUN
    9395 TIBAYAN, ANGELIKA ESPINILE
    9396 TIBAYAN, JUDY ANNE LALUSIN
    9397 TIBAYAN, MARIA LUISA ACAL
    9398 TIBERIO, CECILIA TENORIO
    9399 TIBI, JOSIE TIABA
    9400 TIBOR, JUDLY EDEM
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L. E. T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on JUNE 26, 2022
    Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 190 of 205
    Seq. No. N a m e
    9401 TIBURILLO, JOHN MICHAEL CABUNGCAG
    9402 TICO, ROMILYN ALZA
    9403 TICON, ANALYN HARABAY
    9404 TICOY, AVEGAIL LEPASANA
    9405 TICOY, LAARNI CARCELLAR
    9406 TIEMSIM, CHARLOTTE JEANETTE ANDAL
    9407 TIERRA, CHRISTIAN MIRANDILLA
    9408 TIERRA, KATE WINSLET ROS
    9409 TIGLAO, REI ANNE SANTOS
    9410 TIGUE, MARIA SALVE SOLARES
    9411 TILAP, MIA CYLVIA DAMING
    9412 TILLES, ROZEL DALICANO
    9413 TIMAN, REYNALDO MABULAC
    9414 TIMOG, ROSALINDO MAITIM
    9415 TIMON, JOEMA CHARLETE SIETE
    9416 TIMTIM, LEA JANE GUERRERO
    9417 TIN-AO, RUSSEL SAGNOY
    9418 TINA-E, JOUIE LAGUDAS
    9419 TINALIGA, BABY ELIZA JANE PURI
    9420 TINDOC, EMILY PARATO
    9421 TINDOG, ALLISON RAMOS
    9422 TINDOGAN, ANGEL ANN RIOBELO
    9423 TINGCO, LORAINE MAE ANCHETA
    9424 TINGSON, MAUD CRYSTABEL MONARES
    9425 TINONG, JUNE ROSE TINOY
    9426 TINONGA, JANICE MONTILLANA
    9427 TINUMPIT, APRIL JOYCE URBIZTONDO
    9428 TIONGSON, ARLENE ECHANO
    9429 TIONGSON, ROBERTO JR FABRIGAS
    9430 TIPDAS, ALMA VIDA ALONZO
    9431 TIPDAS, DESIREE VILLAFLOR
    9432 TIQUE, DOLLY TACARDON
    9433 TIQUIS, NERISA ACAR
    9434 TIRADOS, REA MIRANDA
    9435 TIRATIRA, JEREMY MARK BAUTISTA
    9436 TISADO, JOHANN JERVOSO
    9437 TISADO, KAREN CORTAGA
    9438 TISADO, MA. JAYA MOLINA
    9439 TISADO, SHARON MALOOY
    9440 TISOY, STELLA MAE UDTO
    9441 TITULAR, RENEROSE AVERION
    9442 TIU, ANGELICA ROYO
    9443 TIU, RENATO JR ACLAO
    9444 TIWAN, SUNBEAM BAWAY
    9445 TIWING, BERNADETTE BELINO
    9446 TIZON, CLARISSA EUCOGCO
    9447 TIZON, JOEBERT LABIDO
    9448 TO-ONG, SHANE MAE BASA
    9449 TOBIAS, FROILAN SIBULO
    9450 TODINO, FREDIE BAYADOG
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L. E. T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on JUNE 26, 2022
    Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 191 of 205
    Seq. No. N a m e
    9451 TOGLE, MEGAN LIMA
    9452 TOLEDANES, AMY ASTAQUINTA
    9453 TOLEDO, FRENZ OLANGA
    9454 TOLEDO, KEYLENE ALAMAN
    9455 TOLEDO, LORENZ AÑONUEVO
    9456 TOLEDO, LOVELY ROSE LLENA
    9457 TOLEDO, MARY CLAIRE GICO
    9458 TOLEDO, NORILYN RAMOS
    9459 TOLEDO, RICHARD BACABAC
    9460 TOLENTINO, BRENDA BIER
    9461 TOLENTINO, ELEIN EUGENIO
    9462 TOLENTINO, IRVIN JASON CORTEZ
    9463 TOLENTINO, JANE GEONZON
    9464 TOLENTINO, JESSICA PALMIERY
    9465 TOLENTINO, JOHN CARLO ANGLO
    9466 TOLENTINO, JOHN CARLOS SANTIAGO
    9467 TOLENTINO, JOWELLA ANN MILAN
    9468 TOLENTINO, LHEA LACDAO
    9469 TOLENTINO, MARIA CLAUDINE JUAYNO
    9470 TOLENTINO, NERISSA SALUDES
    9471 TOLENTINO, PATRICE ANN DIZON
    9472 TOLENTINO, PAULA BIANCA CARIASO
    9473 TOLENTINO, REA BELEN
    9474 TOLENTINO, RHEA MANALO
    9475 TOLENTINO, ROBYN PARAGAS
    9476 TOLENTINO, ROY BONDESTO
    9477 TOLETE, RONJIE PALACIOS
    9478 TOLLEDO, LIEZEL BORBE
    9479 TOLOSA, LUZVIMINDA IBAÑEZ
    9480 TOLOSA, RENEA GABITAN
    9481 TOMA, MERHAN CALON
    9482 TOMADO, JESSA ALEJANDRO
    9483 TOMAQUIN, ERIC MORALLA
    9484 TOMARA, ELSIE YGOT
    9485 TOMARO, IRENE CARA REJE
    9486 TOMAS, ALVIN ADONIS
    9487 TOMAS, EDEZA ATAP
    9488 TOMBOC, MERJUN PAUL EDAÑO
    9489 TOME, JENNIFER CALINAO
    9490 TOMON, DARYL JOHN MONTENEGRO
    9491 TONGCALING, JAYCA CADUNGOG
    9492 TONGKO, MAYUMI CEJANE
    9493 TONGOL, JEZEL YAMBA
    9494 TONGOL, MICHAEL JUMAQUIO
    9495 TONGOL, RENEVIEVE BUNA
    9496 TONGON, CLEN JOHN OKE
    9497 TONIC, MARY GRACE FLORES
    9498 TONICO, CHRISTY ORTIZ
    9499 TOQUE, IRISH PEARL ORTAÑEZ
    9500 TOQUERO, MARILOU CABILAO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L. E. T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on JUNE 26, 2022
    Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 192 of 205
    Seq. No. N a m e
    9501 TORADO, ARLENE OGANG
    9502 TORCITA, JOANAH MARIE MONGCAL
    9503 TOREJAS, CATHY ESCALAÑA
    9504 TOREJAS, MARY GRACE PINGOS
    9505 TORIAGA, MABEL
    9506 TORIBIO, AHRIS MARIÑO
    9507 TORICO, KEZIAH MAE EBALDE
    9508 TORILLO, ADRIAN BILL BAGNOL
    9509 TORILLO, KIMBERLY ABRINICA
    9510 TORINO, MARY GRACE ARIZAPA
    9511 TORMES, ELLEN JOY RICAFRENTE
    9512 TORMIS, MIZRAIM ANTIPUESTO
    9513 TORNO, MA. CAMILLE ANN ANDA
    9514 TORO-TORO, JOAN ORIAS
    9515 TORRE, JIMMY JARO
    9516 TORRECAMPO, RONALD PIO
    9517 TORREFIEL, EARL BIELZA
    9518 TORREJAS, MARIA RUELA
    9519 TORREON, JUDY-AN ALQUIZAR
    9520 TORREON, MELCHORA CAJES
    9521 TORRERES, FREDELLA WILLY
    9522 TORRES, ANTONETH GARCIA
    9523 TORRES, CATHERINE EVANGELISTA
    9524 TORRES, CHRISTY ABANIEL
    9525 TORRES, DIOMELLE ANN LAMASON
    9526 TORRES, DON RHAY-NHOR GABRIEL
    9527 TORRES, EDWINA ESCANDOR
    9528 TORRES, FERNANDO NUGUID
    9529 TORRES, JESSABEL BEGONTE
    9530 TORRES, JOSEPH MADEJA
    9531 TORRES, JOSHUA BERTILLO
    9532 TORRES, KAREN TARUC
    9533 TORRES, LORILIE ATIENZA
    9534 TORRES, LOVELY PAWANG
    9535 TORRES, MA. DESIREE PASCUAL
    9536 TORRES, MARIFE REOVOCA
    9537 TORRES, MARY JANE BLANDO
    9538 TORRES, NIKKA LORRAINE HOLGADO
    9539 TORRES, PAULINE
    9540 TORRES, ROANNE MAY DINLASAN
    9541 TORRES, ROXAN SILVA
    9542 TORREVILLAS, FLORY MAE BAGAFORO
    9543 TORRILLO, JONELYN ANA MARIE CALANDRIA
    9544 TORTOSA, RONA PARCON
    9545 TOTOH, MUAMAR ORANG
    9546 TOTUNA, HARVEY YVAN SIANO
    9547 TRABUCON, ALBERT BAPILAR
    9548 TRAIGO, CATALINO JR CINCO
    9549 TRAIGO, LUISCITO SARABIA
    9550 TRAJE, MARVIE JOY BAROWA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L. E. T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on JUNE 26, 2022
    Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 193 of 205
    Seq. No. N a m e
    9551 TRANILLA, LEIDELYN LUMACTOD
    9552 TRAPALGAR, NORMAN VELASCO
    9553 TRAYA, KRISTY LOU EVANGELISTA
    9554 TRAYCO, MA KEZZIA ROSE GABRIDO
    9555 TRESTIZA, HERMAN JR BAYBADO
    9556 TRESVALLES, MADELYN CRUZA
    9557 TRIMOCHA, JUN ANORICO
    9558 TRINIDAD, GINA BARSARSA
    9559 TRINIDAD, JOANNE ARIMADO
    9560 TRINIDAD, MARY JANE CATINDIG
    9561 TRINIDAD, PATRICIA ANNE SAYO
    9562 TRINOS, TERESA GAMBOA
    9563 TRIVELES, ROSELYN ALIMO-ON
    9564 TRONCO, MA LUISA TOBANCE
    9565 TRONO, MARY LEE MACAJELOS
    9566 TROSIO, REYNA TOLEDO
    9567 TUANDO, BRETCH JUNE DE LA CRUZ
    9568 TUANGTUANG, JENNY TUPAS
    9569 TUAREZ, HAROLD CLYDE BENOMAN
    9570 TUAZON, ANÑA MARIE RIZON
    9571 TUAZON, KRIZZEL MUNDO
    9572 TUBA, JENNEVA DE LA CRUZ
    9573 TUBA, ROSIE LYN GAVIOLA
    9574 TUBIL, MERRY FE BAG-OT
    9575 TUBIO, LEIZEL LORICO
    9576 TUBLAG, ROMEO JR IGOS
    9577 TUBURAN, RONA LASCONIA
    9578 TUDDAO, MAVERICK KEVIN PAUIG
    9579 TUDE, STEFANNIE LUGAGAY
    9580 TUDELLO, NOVE MAE GALIEMBA
    9581 TUGAFF, DYNA ANN DELENILA
    9582 TUGAHAN, JOHNDYL TELERON
    9583 TUGAOEN, MA CECILIA VENTURA
    9584 TUGGUIN, OXY DI-AT
    9585 TUIN, JESSEL
    9586 TUL-ID, MICHAEL VILLEGAS
    9587 TULABIS, BERNA SAPALAT
    9588 TULIAO, RAQUEL JOSE
    9589 TULOP, JOYCE MARIE
    9590 TUMALE, EDWARD ARELA
    9591 TUMAMAK, THELMA PEREZ
    9592 TUMANDA, MELANIE DUGMOC
    9593 TUMANDING, JOCEL ARMERO
    9594 TUMAQUIN, RIZA PASINABO
    9595 TUMBAGA, EDEN MARIE JOY GALVEZ
    9596 TUMBAGA, JAYPEE COMPLETADO
    9597 TUMBAGAHAN, GIAN REY IDEA
    9598 TUMBAGAHAN, SHE WELL RATA
    9599 TUMBOKON, PAUL TAN
    9600 TUMINDIG, NORHANA ZAINODIN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L. E. T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on JUNE 26, 2022
    Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 194 of 205
    Seq. No. N a m e
    9601 TUMINTIN, BENEDICT MARTIN
    9602 TUMOLVA, VON HENESSEY PLANAS
    9603 TUMULAK, PAUL JORGE ALVEZ
    9604 TUNDAG, EUNICE QUIRO
    9605 TUPA, LAILA SALEM
    9606 TUPAS, MARY ROSE MACALALAD
    9607 TUPAZ, APRIL JOY NACIONALES
    9608 TUPAZ, JULIUS PROFETANA
    9609 TUPAZ, SHIELA ANN ALABA
    9610 TUPINO, RICELEN DEVIENTE
    9611 TUPINO, RIZA MAY DUMARAOG
    9612 TUPLANO, BERNICE HABAL
    9613 TURALBA, RIME JOY BUCASAS
    9614 TUSCANO, MINCHE CAAMPUED
    9615 TUSIN, SARAH JANE BEDEO
    9616 TUTING, VERONICA URBANO
    9617 TUTO, JONAH MAE CAÑETE
    9618 TUVILLO, FLORAME GILBERO
    9619 UBALDE, MARILOU MURILLO
    9620 UBALDO, GLORIANE ALEN BRILLO
    9621 UBANAN, LOURIE-VIC ERAZO
    9622 UBAS, KRIS KAY BABE'S ALON
    9623 UCOL, ALDRIN BARAYUGA
    9624 UDANI, MARMEL MAGDOSA
    9625 UDTOHAN, GIOVANNI MANGRUBAN
    9626 UDTOHAN, VANISSA REFUERZO
    9627 UDTUHAN, RAINIER PACAYRA
    9628 UGKA, BAI ADAM
    9629 UJAJUN, SITTI SARA HAKIM
    9630 ULBENARIO, ROELYN ARPON
    9631 ULBOC, KIM ZENNEIA LUCEÑO
    9632 ULIMPAIN, SITI MONICA MALAGUINTING
    9633 ULLANG, ROSNALYN ABDURAJAK
    9634 ULPINDO, MARIE JOY CRISTOBAL
    9635 UMALI, MARK BERNARDINO
    9636 UMALI, MILAGROS JEZRYL RODRIGUEZ
    9637 UMALI, YASMIN CASESERANO
    9638 UMANDAP, EFRELYN PEREZ
    9639 UMANDAP, IVY-JANE NATANAUAN
    9640 UMAPAS, ARIAN ROSE BALDONADO
    9641 UMAYAM, LEIGH MONIQUE DELGADO
    9642 UMBAC, ENELIE MAE BALABAT
    9643 UMBAC, EVELYN MANGINSAY
    9644 UMBANG, RYAN SAMUYAG
    9645 UMBAO, JERLY ANN PAMOR
    9646 UMPAD, EDMAR OBRERO
    9647 UMPAR, SAHANI MACATANONG
    9648 UNABIA, IRENE EMNACEN
    9649 UNAT, MAIBE MANGUBAT
    9650 UNDA, JOHAINA TAMPI
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L. E. T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on JUNE 26, 2022
    Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 195 of 205
    Seq. No. N a m e
    9651 UNDANG, DHAREYN JAN BABOR
    9652 UNGRIANO, RUFFA MAE GUCILATAR
    9653 UNOK, CATHERINE ARAINA
    9654 UNOS, NORAIDA MEDTED
    9655 UNSAN, CARMELA TANGKOY
    9656 UNTAL, DONNA CAMPOLLO
    9657 UNTAL, PRECY LYN ALAPA-AP
    9658 UNTALAN, MARISA CALOLOT
    9659 URETA, JOAN SANTILLANA
    9660 URGELLES, MEICO PANGUITO
    9661 URI, JOSHUA DE LA CUESTA
    9662 URIETA, DEA MAE PIELAGO
    9663 URMENETA, ERICA MARY CARTALLA
    9664 UROT, JANICE GENOVA
    9665 UROT, STANLEY DULA
    9666 URRIZA, ROGIMER DE RAMOS
    9667 URSAL, KHRYSTIAN JOHN GOMEZ
    9668 URSUA, CLEO PATRICK OLALIA
    9669 URU, MARIA LOURDES TAGUINOD
    9670 USI, LIEZEL ZETA
    9671 USMAN, FAHMIA LUNA
    9672 USMAN, HERMAN SALAPUDDIN
    9673 USMAN, SAHADA PEGA
    9674 USMAN, UMERA TIMPOLOK
    9675 UTOD, ROWENA JUATON
    9676 UTONG, BETCHY PEARL RECENTES
    9677 UTTO, JOCELYN OBRAR
    9678 UTTO, SITTIE OMAIRA TAJA
    9679 UY, ALMIRA DAYAN
    9680 UY, CHARLENE DEGUITOS
    9681 UY, GLEIZA LEGION
    9682 UY, MARIE CLAIRE CIFRA
    9683 UY, REIMA RIGOR
    9684 UY, SHEINA JACINTO
    9685 UYPICO, DOMINIQUE DEREQUITO
    9686 VACALARES, KAYROL ANN BANGCOWANG
    9687 VAFLOR, MARY APRIL SINGSON
    9688 VAJE, MA CHRISELA SERONA
    9689 VALAD-ON, MABELLE VELADO
    9690 VALBAREZ, RAVEN JADE OABE
    9691 VALDEHUEZA, KATHLYN NACALABAN
    9692 VALDEMORO, GATSBY APAREJADO
    9693 VALDEMORO, RODERICK ARREGLADO
    9694 VALDERAS, FEBLYN BUAN
    9695 VALDERRAMA, KRISHA DEQUIÑA
    9696 VALDERRAMA, LEIZEL SICAD
    9697 VALDEZ, AILEEN DILIM
    9698 VALDEZ, ELIZA JOYCE ESPONILLA
    9699 VALDEZ, ELOISA MAY TAÑOLA
    9700 VALDEZ, HELEN SABET
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L. E. T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on JUNE 26, 2022
    Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 196 of 205
    Seq. No. N a m e
    9701 VALDEZ, JAYSON CAEZAR MONTANO
    9702 VALDEZ, JENNY PITAS
    9703 VALDEZ, JOSSIE MAE LAROA
    9704 VALDEZ, LESTER TABANAO
    9705 VALDEZ, LOVELY SALVADOR
    9706 VALDEZ, MA. HEENA DIAZ
    9707 VALDEZ, MARIEL LLENA
    9708 VALDEZ, RACHELLE PUNZALAN
    9709 VALDEZ, RUBY ROSE OLPINDO
    9710 VALDISIMO, ADRIEL GEREZ
    9711 VALDOPEÑAS, GIRAFFE PEREÑA
    9712 VALDUEZA, JUMMO EROJO
    9713 VALE, MARK JOSEPH MACARAIG
    9714 VALENCIA, APRIL BAET
    9715 VALENCIA, CYRHA PADUA
    9716 VALENCIA, DANICA NIEVA
    9717 VALENCIA, KATHERINE VALDORIA
    9718 VALENCIA, RACHEL LOPEZ
    9719 VALENTE, LESTER JAMES ARBADO
    9720 VALENTIN, JOANA MARIE SALEN
    9721 VALENZONA, ARMINA TERRIBLE
    9722 VALENZONA, SHIELO MAE DOROTAYO
    9723 VALENZUELA, DENNIS TORIAGA
    9724 VALENZUELA, JANZEN NERVAL
    9725 VALENZUELA, KEVIN CALUD
    9726 VALENZUELA, KHRISTIA VINA BASAMOT
    9727 VALENZUELA, MARY JOYCE ICO
    9728 VALENZUELA, RUZZEL RAGMAC
    9729 VALENZUELA, SORIEL ADRIAS
    9730 VALERIANO, JOMARY BORRES
    9731 VALERIANO, SHEENA KRIS AGUINALDO
    9732 VALERIO, JINKY BINAS
    9733 VALEZA, MARK RONALD GALLARDO
    9734 VALGUNA, GRACE BALOLOY
    9735 VALGUNA, MAY FULGENCIO
    9736 VALIAO, CHERRY ANN MABAYAG
    9737 VALIENTE, MIRAKEL GOZON
    9738 VALLADOR, NORIEL GUERRERO
    9739 VALLE, EARL DIAZ
    9740 VALLE, JUDY ANN CASIMERO
    9741 VALLE, NELMA PALMES
    9742 VALLE, SHARMAINE MAKINANO
    9743 VALLEDOR, GHIA SALIGUMBA
    9744 VALLEGA, ALICE PACHECO
    9745 VALLEJERA, GERLA HECHANOVA
    9746 VALLEJO, JESSA MAE MAGDADARO
    9747 VALLEJOS, LHEA SAMADAN
    9748 VALLES, JENNIFER RAFER
    9749 VALLESPIN, HERMILYN ASUNCION
    9750 VALLESTERO, DONNA GAVINO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L. E. T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on JUNE 26, 2022
    Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 197 of 205
    Seq. No. N a m e
    9751 VALLIES, CARLO
    9752 VALMONTE, MA. KRIZZEL NOBLE
    9753 VALONDO, HAZZEL VICHO
    9754 VALONDO, REINERIA OCAMPO
    9755 VANGUARDIA, TEVET MARGARET ELNAR
    9756 VARGAS, ABIGEL EVA
    9757 VARGAS, ARNEL BULALAYAO
    9758 VARGAS, CHRISTINE PAGAL
    9759 VARGAS, JOY MARIZ PINEDA
    9760 VARGAS, LA-ARNI MARCIAL
    9761 VARGAS, LEONEL DEL MUNDO
    9762 VARGAS, LORLYN FERNANDEZ
    9763 VASALLO, DEAN RICHARD OBIDO
    9764 VASALLO, MERENISSA DELA CRUZ
    9765 VASO, VINCENT RIZARONE
    9766 VASQUEZ, JOSIELEE GRACE SINAON
    9767 VASQUEZ, KIMVERLY LEONARDO
    9768 VASQUEZ, KRISTY JAN TUPAS
    9769 VASQUEZ, RHEA LYNN AGUIRRE
    9770 VECINO, MARICON DELA TORRE
    9771 VEEDOR, JANE CYNDEL AURELIO
    9772 VEGA, JHOLINA RADA
    9773 VEJANO, JAMAICAH JALANDO-ON
    9774 VELANO, FERLYN ALIWALAS
    9775 VELANTE, ROSE ANN VILLALON
    9776 VELARDE, FHATIMA GONZALES
    9777 VELASCO, DIANA LARGO
    9778 VELASCO, ELIZABETH CORTES
    9779 VELASCO, ELMA RAMOS
    9780 VELASCO, GABRIEL ANGELO
    9781 VELASCO, GLENDA TAVERA
    9782 VELASCO, J AURON MORALLO
    9783 VELASCO, JAIMELYN MENDEZ
    9784 VELASCO, JEHAN DONABEL LONGARES
    9785 VELASCO, JERVE SALVE
    9786 VELASCO, JEZREL VALENCIA
    9787 VELASCO, LOVELY MARMOL
    9788 VELASCO, SATURCITO JR BATOY
    9789 VELASQUEZ, MA CLAUDETTE BALUYOT
    9790 VELASQUEZ, MELONA SALCES
    9791 VELASQUEZ, ROSALIE MALUNIS
    9792 VELEÑA, GEORGE SIMON DELACRUZ
    9793 VELILLA, ROXANNE QUE
    9794 VELITARIO, CLARISSA MAE GONOWON
    9795 VELLOSO, MARY ANN PROGOSO
    9796 VELORIA, ALLEN RODRIGUEZ
    9797 VELOSO, ESTIFANE BITARA
    9798 VELOSO, JENNY MUÑOZ
    9799 VELOSO, VENUS APAWAN
    9800 VELUZ, MARIGRACE SALVANERA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L. E. T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on JUNE 26, 2022
    Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 198 of 205
    Seq. No. N a m e
    9801 VENANCIO, ANAMAE BLANCO
    9802 VENANCIO, ELVIE LIBERATO
    9803 VENCER, JOY BAUL
    9804 VENDIZOLA, DAHLIA REYES
    9805 VENERABLE, CATRINA ACERVO
    9806 VENERACION, PAULA MAE CARDIÑO
    9807 VENEZUELA, CHRISTINE LIMUARDO
    9808 VENIEGAS, EDWARD TUBERA
    9809 VENIEGAS, GABRIELLE EISA ANISSID PEREZ
    9810 VENTANILLA, JOENNA BACANTO
    9811 VENTOCILLA, MISHELL BISCO
    9812 VENTOLERO, ARLIE MAE ALDE
    9813 VENTUCILLO, ENGELICA MONTEZA
    9814 VENTURA, HANA BATOCABE
    9815 VENTURA, JENNIFER FLOHEMON
    9816 VENTURA, MIKIE TAYABEN
    9817 VENTURA, NOLI FLORES
    9818 VENUS, JESSA CABUSLAY
    9819 VENUS, JOHN ERUELLE CORTIGUERRA
    9820 VENZON, KIM LEMUEL ABELLERA
    9821 VERACRUZ, MARA JEAN MONREAL
    9822 VERANO, GELOMAE GUMAOD
    9823 VERANO, JASON PESCADERA
    9824 VERANO, NATHALIE VALENZUELA
    9825 VERAQUE, CYREEN JOYCE DIMAILIG
    9826 VERASTIGUE, SHIERLY ALBANO
    9827 VERDIDA, LOVELY JANE LOPEZ
    9828 VERGARA, ALVIN SISTOSO
    9829 VERGARA, ANIRICA MASINSIN
    9830 VERGARA, APRIL JOY MACALALAD
    9831 VERGARA, CHRISTINE CRUZ
    9832 VERGARA, DAISY LUCERO
    9833 VERGARA, EMAN ESCUETA
    9834 VERGEL, RODOLFO JR QUINDAO
    9835 VERGIS, ARIEL MUAÑA
    9836 VERIÑO, NOIME VARONA
    9837 VERNAULA, MA JESSA FRANCISCO
    9838 VERSOLA, SHERWYN UDARBE
    9839 VERSOZA, ELIZABETH ECHON
    9840 VERSOZA, SHANIEL RODAVIA
    9841 VERTUCIO, JOSHUA MAYUGA
    9842 VERTUCIO, REXNEL NAMBAYAN
    9843 VERULA, DARYL MIRAL
    9844 VERZO, GENNI ROSE CUILAO
    9845 VERZOSA, FLORENCIO JR DASIG
    9846 VESTUIR, CHRISTINE JADE HORTILANO
    9847 VIBAR, APRIL ROSE BIASCA
    9848 VIBAR, JOHN RISEN TERUEL
    9849 VIBAR, ROGER PLANDEZ
    9850 VICEDO, JONEL ABARATIGUE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L. E. T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on JUNE 26, 2022
    Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 199 of 205
    Seq. No. N a m e
    9851 VICEDO, ZARRABETH WICO
    9852 VICENTE, CAROL QUIBLAT
    9853 VICENTE, HELENGIE BALDONADO
    9854 VICENTE, JAY SARINO
    9855 VICENTE, JINKY CARMEN
    9856 VICENTE, MICHELLE RUFIN
    9857 VICTA, CHARISSA CALASIN
    9858 VICTA, LHEA LLARENA
    9859 VICTOR, ANNABELLE ROGUEL
    9860 VICTOR, JOAN SANTIAGO
    9861 VICTORAMA, ADAH DIOSO
    9862 VICTORIA, SHEENA MACAMOS
    9863 VICTORIANO, INAH BACALSO
    9864 VICTORIANO, JONA
    9865 VICTORIANO, MABELLE REMEGIO
    9866 VICTORINO, ADRIN DIMLA
    9867 VICTORINO, ARNOLD TATING
    9868 VICTORINO, DANIEL JOSHUA ARAMBULO
    9869 VIDAD, MYRNESHEL LAPUZ
    9870 VIDAL, JAYSON MONTEMOR
    9871 VIDAL, LENNY CAFE
    9872 VIDALLO, SHEELA BALBINO
    9873 VIDAROZAGA, JENNALYN DELA PEÑA
    9874 VIDUYA, RASTANORA BOADILLA
    9875 VIENTE, MARK LIMUEL
    9876 VIESCA, JHANMARIEFER SAS
    9877 VIGO, JULIE ANN LLANDA
    9878 VILAR, AZENITH NESE AUTOR
    9879 VILAS, DANICA VERANO
    9880 VILLA, CHERRY MAE YANILLA
    9881 VILLA, JESUSA OBINA
    9882 VILLA, JOANALYN TOLENTINO
    9883 VILLA, MACY ANN NARES
    9884 VILLA, MARIEL GRACE ROSANO
    9885 VILLA, MARJAN NACIONALES
    9886 VILLA, MARVE MORANDANTE
    9887 VILLA, NIMFA ENTERO
    9888 VILLA, ROWENA DELOS SANTOS
    9889 VILLA-VILLA, REX ABINGUNA
    9890 VILLABLANCA, ANALYN RUBIO
    9891 VILLACAMPA, JOYCE MARIE DUMALI
    9892 VILLACARILLO, CAREN LIMCHOCO
    9893 VILLACARLOS, MARLYN GONZALES
    9894 VILLACENCIO, RELYN BACALSO
    9895 VILLACENCIO, RITCHEL CANOY
    9896 VILLACERAN, JABRIL GREGORIO
    9897 VILLACO, CRYZHA KIM CALAGUAN
    9898 VILLACORTA, JENNIE ROA
    9899 VILLACORTE, GEORNETH LORETO
    9900 VILLACRUSIS, ZELESTY MAE MARAÑON
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L. E. T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on JUNE 26, 2022
    Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 200 of 205
    Seq. No. N a m e
    9901 VILLACRUZ, RONEL AGOY
    9902 VILLADOZ, CHERRY ANN TERMULO
    9903 VILLAESTER, JOAN VILLE REQUINTO
    9904 VILLAFLOR, CZAINEEH ALBERCA
    9905 VILLAFLOR, RENZ HARREN GARILLO
    9906 VILLAFLOR, RHODA MAE FENIS
    9907 VILLAFLORES, MARY GRACE SANCHEZ
    9908 VILLAFRANCA, ANN LORAINE LEDESMA
    9909 VILLAFRANCA, SALOME CASTOR
    9910 VILLAFUERTE, EULANIE CAMBARIJAN
    9911 VILLAFUERTE, MARYJANE DIZON
    9912 VILLAFUERTE, MEAMAE DIANO
    9913 VILLAFUERTE, RAYMUNDO PARGA
    9914 VILLAGRACIA, CHARLS WYLBORN DUMAGUIT
    9915 VILLAGRACIA, MARITES BUENAOBRA
    9916 VILLAHERMOSA, RUDY AUSMAN
    9917 VILLALOBOS, ANGELICA MANIMTIM
    9918 VILLALOBOS, CAMILLE ANNE MACALALAD
    9919 VILLALOBOS, MARK JOSEPH MARASIGAN
    9920 VILLALUZ, ALYSSA DE JUAN
    9921 VILLAMAR, BRYL JOHN LAWRENCE ZURITA
    9922 VILLAMARZO, CINDY ABANTO
    9923 VILLAME, DAISY JOY BUAL
    9924 VILLAMIEL, JOHN PAUL ANDA
    9925 VILLAMIN, WEBSTER ERNAS
    9926 VILLAMINO, JUNEWILLIE LATA
    9927 VILLAMOR, ARLENE LAPASTORA
    9928 VILLAMOR, DOMAYLEN SORABIA
    9929 VILLAMOR, JEMEMA BUQUE
    9930 VILLAMOR, JENNY ADREMESIN
    9931 VILLAMOR, LALAINE DIVINA
    9932 VILLAMOR, MA. MARJORIE PADER
    9933 VILLAMOR, ROSTUM FERDIE TOBONGBANUA
    9934 VILLAMOR, RYAN CHRISTIAN ARGUEL
    9935 VILLAMOR, SAMUEL HONOR
    9936 VILLAMORA, JELYN LEQUIN
    9937 VILLANIS, CHERRY MAE BANABAN
    9938 VILLANOSA, LEA SAURA
    9939 VILLANUEVA, ABEGAIL LONEZA
    9940 VILLANUEVA, AL-WYNNE CAWALING
    9941 VILLANUEVA, ALIZA MAY BALTAZAR
    9942 VILLANUEVA, ARLENE DUROGNAN
    9943 VILLANUEVA, ARVIN RAGSAC
    9944 VILLANUEVA, BART ESGUERRA
    9945 VILLANUEVA, BRENALYN ARMEDILLA
    9946 VILLANUEVA, DIANE CHRISTY BALDAGO
    9947 VILLANUEVA, ERWIN ROWEN CARPIO
    9948 VILLANUEVA, FAYE LOUISE BAYONETA
    9949 VILLANUEVA, GERARD BARONIA
    9950 VILLANUEVA, HAIDEE UMALI
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L. E. T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on JUNE 26, 2022
    Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 201 of 205
    Seq. No. N a m e
    9951 VILLANUEVA, JANICE ANDICO
    9952 VILLANUEVA, JAY-R LUNA
    9953 VILLANUEVA, JOAN ABELLERA
    9954 VILLANUEVA, JOJET NUQUE
    9955 VILLANUEVA, JOMAR MENDOZA
    9956 VILLANUEVA, KRIEZZA JABONERO
    9957 VILLANUEVA, KRISTAL JOIE JERESO
    9958 VILLANUEVA, LIMUEL CATABAY
    9959 VILLANUEVA, LOVELYN CAYNAP
    9960 VILLANUEVA, MARY GRACE BELTRAN
    9961 VILLANUEVA, MARY GRACE UMALI
    9962 VILLANUEVA, PAULINE SURRAL
    9963 VILLANUEVA, PRECIOUS AMBAL
    9964 VILLANUEVA, RENE APARRI
    9965 VILLANUEVA, RENIE CARIÑO
    9966 VILLANUEVA, RESHELLE MAJAÑA
    9967 VILLANUEVA, RIAN ALEJANDRO
    9968 VILLANUEVA, ROSALY MARI
    9969 VILLANUEVA, ROXANNE CAYE ESTEBAN
    9970 VILLANUEVA, SHARLA MONTEMAYOR
    9971 VILLANUEVA, TRICIA MAE GARCERA
    9972 VILLANUEVA, UGEN LABAJO
    9973 VILLANUEVA, VICE BUENAVENTURA
    9974 VILLANUEVA, VIDA VISTAL
    9975 VILLAPANDO, CYRENE LAT
    9976 VILLAR, AXL ROSE DAVO
    9977 VILLAR, EDZEL PALACIOS
    9978 VILLAR, GIEZCEL CADELLINO
    9979 VILLAR, KATE MORALES
    9980 VILLAR, LEO FORTUS
    9981 VILLARAN, CHRISTINE GRACE ZUELA
    9982 VILLARBA, PAULA DIANE DIMAANO
    9983 VILLARDE, MA PAULINE ARELLANO
    9984 VILLAREAL, MA. ISABEL MENDOZA
    9985 VILLAREAL, SHARAH JAINAL
    9986 VILLARES, CRYSTAL BAQUIL
    9987 VILLARETE, BERNIE JR AZUELO
    9988 VILLARETE, KRISTIANA MICHAELA BUENAVIDES
    9989 VILLAREÑA, MARIE ANGELA CANAPIT
    9990 VILLARIEZ, KRISHA MAE PRECIOSA
    9991 VILLARIN, CLARIBEL CARILLO
    9992 VILLARIN, FLORELOU MAGALLANES
    9993 VILLARIN, JENNELYN GOMEZ
    9994 VILLARIN, MARY JOY SEDIGO
    9995 VILLARIN, WINNAH GRYZEL POMARIN
    9996 VILLARINA, RHINA DISCUTIDO
    9997 VILLARIÑA, CRISLER GONDRA
    9998 VILLAROSA, ALVIN DE GUZMAN
    9999 VILLAROSA, DAVE PAUL LUNA
    10000 VILLAROSA, DIOSA TENA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L. E. T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on JUNE 26, 2022
    Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 202 of 205
    Seq. No. N a m e
    10001 VILLAROSA, GEMMA MALANSAN
    10002 VILLAROZA, JHERHOME QUILANTANG
    10003 VILLARTA, ELENA TABONTABON
    10004 VILLARUEL, JOAN SATUITO
    10005 VILLARUEL, JOHN GREG FERRANCULLO
    10006 VILLARUEL, JUDY MAE HONAYON
    10007 VILLARUEL, JULIE ANN MORADAS
    10008 VILLARUEL, MA CRISSALYN HERNANDEZ
    10009 VILLARUEL, MIRICHELL SOMBRERO
    10010 VILLARUZ, PATRICK GEORGE LUJAS
    10011 VILLARUZ, RAZEL BUCALING
    10012 VILLAS, ANGELICA
    10013 VILLASANTE, ROSELLE IMATONG
    10014 VILLASARIO, GLYDAINE NATAD
    10015 VILLASENCIO, JUSTINE PARDILLO
    10016 VILLASEÑOR, ARVIN ALMIRAÑEZ
    10017 VILLASIN, JESSA ETIS
    10018 VILLASOR, JANMART FABIOSA
    10019 VILLATE, ANGELICA AMOYAN
    10020 VILLAVERDE, MARIBEL VELASCO
    10021 VILLAVICENCIO, CHERRY ABANES
    10022 VILLAVICENCIO, MARINETH OLAES
    10023 VILLEGAS, CRISANTO RAMIREZ
    10024 VILLEGAS, JEMUEL IBAÑEZ
    10025 VILLEGAS, MARY ROSE ROLLO
    10026 VILLEGAS, RILOU MAE ECHAVEZ
    10027 VILLENA, CRISTINE CAPISPISAN
    10028 VILLENA, JEAN CARMELA CORONADO
    10029 VILLENA, ROSHELLE FLOR
    10030 VILLESTER, MARICEL MANATAD
    10031 VILLONES, DARREL CASILANG
    10032 VILLORENTE, MARY ROSE ZAUSA
    10033 VILORIA, REENA ANGELYN LAFORTEZA
    10034 VINASOY, RICHITA TULINAO
    10035 VINLUAN, MEL JUSTIN SALONGA
    10036 VINO, MARIANE
    10037 VINOYA, MICHAEL DELA CRUZ
    10038 VINSON, ANGELICA
    10039 VINSON, JESSA JAN COLACION
    10040 VINSON, REGINA MONTAÑO
    10041 VINUYA, RICA MAE SAMONTE
    10042 VIODOR, LEIZEL VISTAL
    10043 VIOLA, CHRISTINE JOY LEYNES
    10044 VIOLA, JAMELA ADOR
    10045 VIOLA, MARY GRACE DE LARA
    10046 VIOS, FLORDELYN ELISAN
    10047 VIPINOSA, MA MAY CAMILLE LUCES
    10048 VIRAY, KLARIZZA HILARIO
    10049 VIRREY, JOLLY ANN AVELLANO
    10050 VIRTOSO, ALYSA SHAYNE PRECIOSO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L. E. T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on JUNE 26, 2022
    Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 203 of 205
    Seq. No. N a m e
    10051 VIRTUDAZO, KAREN GALENDEZ
    10052 VIRTUDAZO, VINCENT DE LA TORRE
    10053 VISAYA, PAUL GALAROZA
    10054 VISCAYA, MA MAE ALEGADA
    10055 VISCAYNO, EVIE PARANGUAY
    10056 VISITACION, CECILE DIMAANO
    10057 VISITACION, EVELYN AGUINALDO
    10058 VISITACION, GEMMA ZYL VALOR
    10059 VISLENIO, MARICAR ENDAYA
    10060 VISMANOS, GENY ROSE COMALING
    10061 VISON, LUREN ESPERILA
    10062 VISPO, AIRA VILLEZA
    10063 VISPO, LESTER PAUL VISPO
    10064 VISTA, LUTGARDA GUMATAY
    10065 VISTAL, NERISA CANDOLE
    10066 VISTAR, NORLYN BALAYO
    10067 VITAL, MA. ZARAH JANE DIAZ
    10068 VITTO, ANGELYN JOYCE CARANDANG
    10069 VIUDEZ, EDNEL GACIAS
    10070 VIVAR, SHAIRA ULIP
    10071 VIVAS, JOHN NICOLE MAULLON
    10072 VIÑAS, IVY DORIS FLORES
    10073 VIÑAS, JENNY CARBAJOSA
    10074 VOLANTE, EZEKIEL BIÑAS
    10075 VOLOSO, LIANNE ALTAR
    10076 WAGDOS, SHIELA MONTENEGRO
    10077 WAKIT, JORELYN TOMILAS
    10078 WALI, SAIDA KAMELON
    10079 WALOC, ROTCHEL NAIDAS
    10080 WALOHAN, MAY COPADA
    10081 WANG, LESLY ALIA
    10082 WAPIRI, LOREN MAE NAVESIS
    10083 WARDE, JERICK CHENG
    10084 WASAWAS, PECHIE ABANER
    10085 WASQUIN, GENIELYN SANTILLAN
    10086 WATIMAR, CHERRY CUBAROL
    10087 WEE, CHARITY BADON
    10088 WEE, MILLEN GRACE MAYO
    10089 WENCESLAO, SYRA JOY NICOLE GABRIEL
    10090 YABO, ALAIZA TOMAS
    10091 YABUT, SHERYLL MONTES
    10092 YACOB, JOYCE DAMALERIO
    10093 YADAO, ANALYN GONZAGA
    10094 YAGUNO, CHRISTIAN SUMICAD
    10095 YALON, MARILYN HANGOY
    10096 YALONG, JOY MALLARI
    10097 YAMA, IVY JILL CAPINO
    10098 YAMAMOTO, MARISEL DANDOY
    10099 YANDOC, QUENNIE BAYOT
    10100 YANGWAS, CARLO SALERA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L. E. T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on JUNE 26, 2022
    Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 204 of 205
    Seq. No. N a m e
    10101 YANSON, KATHLEEN GUARIN
    10102 YAP, ALTHEA VILLARDE
    10103 YAP, MARY GRACE LUNA
    10104 YAP, REDEM PAUL MANUAT
    10105 YAPCHAPCO, MAY ANN ORTEGA
    10106 YARANON, ANN JENNETTE ABENIR
    10107 YASIN, RYZZA ALIANA ANGAS
    10108 YASOL, ROGILYN TEODOSIO
    10109 YATAR, BABES CAMPANIR
    10110 YAZON, RONALD REPIL
    10111 YBALANE, GIRLIE MAE SALON
    10112 YBANEZ, NELJEAN DAHUNAN
    10113 YBAY, JEAN DE SAGON
    10114 YBAÑEZ, CHARMIE PEÑAS
    10115 YBAÑEZ, DANIEL SOLON
    10116 YBAÑEZ, MARIA GEMMA DELGADO
    10117 YCOT, ARLINDA SANTUELE
    10118 YCOT, CHERYL TIQUER
    10119 YECLA, MA DIVINA ALCANTARA
    10120 YEE, CARL MINBERT RABI
    10121 YGAY, BABIELITA FON
    10122 YGOT, JENILYN ZUNIGA
    10123 YLANAN, HEIDE BATANAY
    10124 YMALAY, MAHARBELA JOVIEL OMPOC
    10125 YNOT, MICHAELYN LONTABO
    10126 YOGYOG, WINDY DULNUAN
    10127 YOLOLA, BRYAN MANDAC
    10128 YORPO, KENNIE LACIO
    10129 YTANG, JEZREEL CABREROS
    10130 YTING, ALVIN PABLEO
    10131 YU, ROSE ANNA MARISA ABULON
    10132 YU, SHUJI AUMAN
    10133 YUCOT, CRISLYN MAE AUZA
    10134 YUDE, HANZEL CORDERO
    10135 YULA, JAY-EN PAT
    10136 YUNOS, NORHANA PUSDAN
    10137 YUSON, CATHLENE PEARL FERNANDEZ
    10138 YUSON, JULIE ANN BITOS
    10139 YUSOP, NURUL-LAILA SARIHASAN
    10140 YUSUP, ADELYN JAMLUN
    10141 ZABALA, FLARY PALLONES
    10142 ZABALA, JODEL ESCULTURA
    10143 ZABAT, MA ELEONOR TUMPANG
    10144 ZACARIAS, MARIA MAY MALACAS
    10145 ZACARIAS, MARVELYN JOVELLANOS
    10146 ZACARIAS, RAQUEL VALENCIA
    10147 ZAFE, LOURINCE MEDINA
    10148 ZAFRA, ANDRIA CECILIA MATNOG
    10149 ZAFRA, JOVETH CORBE
    10150 ZAFRA, STEPHANIE JOYCEL ALMENIE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L. E. T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on JUNE 26, 2022
    Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 205 of 205
    Seq. No. N a m e
    10151 ZAILON, MOHAMMAD ALIWAS
    10152 ZALDIVAR, HYACINTH ROSE VALDISIMO
    10153 ZALDUA, RECHILLE SANTOS
    10154 ZAMORA, CHARLENE BALTAZAR
    10155 ZAMORA, JEUNENE VICEDA
    10156 ZAMORA, NOEMIE ESPAÑA
    10157 ZAMORA, SHERYL CARMELO
    10158 ZAMURAGA, CHRIS RYAN TOGONON
    10159 ZAPA, SHERINA VILLACERAN
    10160 ZAPANTA, MARY MARIEL GENAGA
    10161 ZAPICO, LARA MELISSA TAYAM
    10162 ZARA, MARITESS COMIA
    10163 ZARA, SARAH JOYCE ALEGRE
    10164 ZARAGOSA, LIEZEL PANTINO
    10165 ZARATE, FRITZ GIA SUMAYO
    10166 ZARRA, ANA JANINE URSUA
    10167 ZARZUA, ANALYN GESULGA
    10168 ZAULDA, LEISTHER ZONIO
    10169 ZAYCO, JOEVHONN ANDO
    10170 ZAÑO, JUDILYN GRACE ALMACEN
    10171 ZEPEDA, HANS-MAGNUS BRAGAIS
    10172 ZERRUDO, DANICA CHENETTE TIAÑO
    10173 ZERRUDO, RUDYLYN TILA-ON
    10174 ZIGANAY, CHARISE MAE LUMAMBA
    10175 ZIGANAY, CHARMAINE AMLOG
    10176 ZINAMPAN, MARK EVAN BRAZIL
    10177 ZITA, MARIA ELOISA DE VERA
    10178 ZOILO, JEANE ABAYATA
    10179 ZOLETA, MARIA PATRISHA DOLOROSO
    10180 ZOMIL, JOYLEN ZUBISTA
    10181 ZONIO, JULIET DELA CERNA
    10182 ZORCA, LAURA RAMOS
    10183 ZORCA, LEA FLOR RAMOS
    10184 ZOSAS, KRIZIA FAITH DELOS REYES
    10185 ZOSIMA, FEL ANN FILOSOFO
    10186 ZOZOBRADO, JUDAME CHARO BARBON
    10187 ZULUETA, MARY GRACE MILLAMA
    10188 ZULUETA, PRINCESS ESTIALBO
    10189 ZULUETA, SHEENA DOMINGO
    10190 ZUNIEGA, MYLENE MANON-OG
    10191 ZURBANO, MARK ANTHONY SANTOS
    10192 ZURITA, JHON LHEOUS PASCUAL
    10193 ZUÑIGA, MIKE JOSEPH CONCHADA
    NOTHING FOLLOWS----------------------

    To pass the LET, hopeful must obtain an average rating of not less than 75% and must have no rating lower than 50% in any of the tests.

    Note that passing the teacher licensure exam and having valid professional license from the Commission are necessary before the practice of teaching profession in the Philippines. Otherwise, those who will violate may face fine and imprisonment based on penal provisions.

    RELEASE DATE

    Based on PRC Resolution No. 1439 series of 2021, the target release of June 2022 LET board exam result is on Friday, August 5, 2022 or in 30 working days after the test.

    Note that results may be released ahead or beyond the target without prior notice. This is due to several factors such as the total number of examinees, effect of work cancellations due to calamities and unforeseen events and system of checking the pencil-based tests.

    S-Z Passers LET Result: June 2022 Secondary

    Congratulations in advance to all the passers of LET!

    — The Summit Express

    No comments

    Post Top Ad

    Post Bottom Ad