TSE_v3.1_logo_2019
  • LATEST NEWS

    G-N Passers: June 2022 LET Results Secondary

    MANILA — LET RESULTS. The Professional Regulation Commission (PRC) announced the complete results of licensure exam for teachers (LET) or teachers board exam conducted on Sunday, June 26, 2022 in at least 18 testing centers nationwide.

    As announced, 10,193 secondary teachers out of 20,191 examinees (50.48%) successfully passed the LET.

    It is further announced that of the 10,193 secondary teacher passers, 695 passers are first timers and 9,498 are repeaters.

    PRC named those who successfully hurdled the secondary level LET. Takers may view on this page the alphabetical list of passers with G to N Surname.

    ALPHABETICAL LIST OF PASSERS

    JUNE 2022 LET RESULTS SUMMARY

    [G-N] Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

    Held on JUNE 26, 2022
    Released on AUGUST 4, 2022

    3643 GABAD, JOHANNE FURTON
    3644 GABARDA, FLORDELIZA PALACIO
    3645 GABATO, RACHELLE JOY TAGNIPEZ
    3646 GABATO, RALPH LAWRENCE ALUB
    3647 GABAY, MELANIE DEMAPE
    3648 GABAYNO, GLENN BERT ABDON
    3649 GABIN, CHRISTINE JANE POTOT
    3650 GABINE, AISEN FAIGONES
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L. E. T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on JUNE 26, 2022
    Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 75 of 205
    Seq. No. N a m e
    3651 GABLINEZ, LADY ROSE ENTIENZA
    3652 GABOGEN, MARILOU ALIWAK
    3653 GABOY, ZARAH JESSICA GUELA
    3654 GABRIEL, JAMES ALVIN
    3655 GABRIEL, MAYLENE UNTALAN
    3656 GABRINO, MARY JANE CABRALES
    3657 GABUAN, ARLENE SAJONIA
    3658 GABUMPA, ANALYN RICO
    3659 GABUN, REYMUND BRASUELA
    3660 GABUNILAS, ARIEL ETANG
    3661 GABUTERO, ARGIE ARIOLA
    3662 GACIAS, LOVELYN PAGUDAR
    3663 GACUS, RONALD TABUYAN
    3664 GACUSAN, ROSEMARIE SILADAN
    3665 GACUTAN, CRIZZA BOLECHE
    3666 GACUTE, MILDRED ECHALAR
    3667 GADDI, JAMES PHILLIP CARLOS
    3668 GADIA, JOVELLE OMADTO
    3669 GADIALE, DEVRALYN BANDA
    3670 GADIANE, JAMAICA INFANTE
    3671 GADIL, ANGELIE FREYRA
    3672 GADIN, BEANINO GINO VILLACORTA
    3673 GADON, ROCHELLE LAE SUE
    3674 GAGA-A, RHEA MARIE ESPARES
    3675 GAGWIS, CHRISTOPHER UBANE
    3676 GAHOC, WELMER BALIAO
    3677 GAHOL, GERALDINE LOURDES DABBAY
    3678 GAITE, MARY JOY OLBENARIO
    3679 GAJANA, GUIA CORNICO
    3680 GAJENSAN, JADE HENO
    3681 GAJERO, REGINE PANUELOS
    3682 GAJILOMO, JACQUILINE QUILIQUETE
    3683 GAJIRAN, ROSE ANN CLAIRE VILLANUEVA
    3684 GAJO, SURAIDA ALI
    3685 GALABIN, ARNEL LEGARTE
    3686 GALACE, REYNA LYNNE CALLANG
    3687 GALAGAR, MARIANICOLE JAPONA
    3688 GALANDE, GERALDINE PAYAWAL
    3689 GALANG, CHRISTIAN DOMINIC VENTURINA
    3690 GALANG, DAPHNIE LOUISE CHAVEZ
    3691 GALANG, FLORIE AMOR DITABLAN
    3692 GALANG, HERBERT ISIP
    3693 GALANG, LINDSAY ANN ATIENZA
    3694 GALANGA, APRIL ROSE LAGRAN
    3695 GALANGCO, ROSARIO MENDOZA
    3696 GALANIDA, RENALYN PAGTIILAN
    3697 GALANO, JOANNA MARIE BUENAVENTURA
    3698 GALANO, ROMAR MANCILLA
    3699 GALANTA, SHAIRA MAE ONTE
    3700 GALAPATE, JOAN DE JESUS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L. E. T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on JUNE 26, 2022
    Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 76 of 205
    Seq. No. N a m e
    3701 GALAPATE, MARY ANGEL RODRIGUEZ
    3702 GALAPO, ANGELICA BALLESTEROS
    3703 GALAS, KATHYRINE SOURIBIO
    3704 GALAY, MARYJANE SUGATAMAMA
    3705 GALGO, ALVIN PALMA
    3706 GALICIA, JESSICA CALEDA
    3707 GALICIA, MARICLAIRE DIANE JANE LINIHAN
    3708 GALINDEZ, NELZA CANDOR
    3709 GALIT, AURELIO JR REVILLES
    3710 GALIT, LOVELY AGA
    3711 GALLANO, CRISTINE ROSAS
    3712 GALLARDE, LESLIE ABANTE
    3713 GALLARDO, ANA MARIE DARILAG
    3714 GALLARDO, DARRYL ROSALES
    3715 GALLARDO, WHILLYN ARTATES
    3716 GALLEGO, LAURA CABRAL
    3717 GALLEGO, MAILA SIBLE
    3718 GALLEGO, SHEILA MAY URSAL
    3719 GALLEGOS, FLORANTE JR DUQUE
    3720 GALLEPOSO, JANET BALWIT
    3721 GALLITO, ANALYN PLAIDA
    3722 GALLON, NECEL QUIAO
    3723 GALLOSA, JANE OBERES
    3724 GALLOSA, ROY TELAR
    3725 GALO, JESSA MAE MARA-ASIN
    3726 GALO, JOEMABELLE ANGEL ANQUI
    3727 GALONO, IAN BRENT EULIN
    3728 GALOPE, ARLYN BASNILLO
    3729 GALORIO, HAM NICDAO
    3730 GALOSMO, MARY GRACE ESCUETA
    3731 GALPO, GLADYS BUHAYAN
    3732 GALVAN, ALLAN PAUL BUZAR
    3733 GALVAN, ANGELINA JOY SERANIA
    3734 GALVAN, KRISTINE JOY BOKO
    3735 GALVEZ, JEDEN MAE RIZADA
    3736 GALVEZ, JESSA MAE HERMANO
    3737 GALVEZ, JUDITH IRA REYES
    3738 GALVEZ, LYKA
    3739 GALZOTE, HELLYN SIMPLICIANO
    3740 GALZOTE, JHOSIE MAY PANTALEON
    3741 GAMAO, EMA MONICA ABALO
    3742 GAMAS, RODRIGO RAMOS
    3743 GAMAYAO, CHRISTINE MORALES
    3744 GAMBOA, FRITZEL MAE DEVINE BEDUA
    3745 GAMIER, DIANA MARIE MAPANO
    3746 GAMIER, HANNA CANABAL
    3747 GAMINO, KIMBERLY ABONITA
    3748 GAMIT, JUVY ANN LALISON
    3749 GAMO, MADELENE ACEBUQUE
    3750 GAMO, ROSE-ANN GONZALES
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L. E. T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on JUNE 26, 2022
    Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 77 of 205
    Seq. No. N a m e
    3751 GAMOS, JIMALYN SELOSA
    3752 GAN, TEDDY BERNALDE
    3753 GANAL, CARL DANIEL RUGUIAN
    3754 GANAN, DESIREE MANGAO
    3755 GANDAMRA, SAIPODIN RAMOS
    3756 GANDIA, JERRICK PAULO ABUG
    3757 GANI, NAIMAH REGARO
    3758 GANI, RAIMA JAAPAR
    3759 GANOT, JOEL QUINGAD
    3760 GANTALAO, DULCE MAE CUANAN
    3761 GANTALAO, EVELYN BAHINTING
    3762 GANTALAO, SCHELLEY LANAE RENDAL
    3763 GANTE, MARILOU BUNYI
    3764 GANTON, MA. NEMARIE VICTOR
    3765 GAPASIN, CATHERINE VELASCO
    3766 GAPASIN, JEFFERSON URBINA
    3767 GAPATE, CATHERINE VICENTE
    3768 GAPUZAN, KAREN KAYE AGRAMON
    3769 GARA, MARDON JOSE CADELIÑA
    3770 GARAN, EDGAR FERNANDEZ
    3771 GARBO, CARL JUDE PLASENCIA
    3772 GARBO, NIKKA DELA CRUZ
    3773 GARCES, JANET TANGTANG
    3774 GARCIA, ANGELO DALMACIO
    3775 GARCIA, ANTHONY VIRAN
    3776 GARCIA, APRIL JOY SAAVEDRA
    3777 GARCIA, CATHERINE GRACIA
    3778 GARCIA, CRISTINE JOYCE ALAYON
    3779 GARCIA, DAISYLYN ANGELES
    3780 GARCIA, DOMINGO LUCOB
    3781 GARCIA, DONNA JOY CONDONAR
    3782 GARCIA, ETHEL DEL ROSARIO
    3783 GARCIA, FARISE NATASHA ANDAL
    3784 GARCIA, GERALDINE JAYSON
    3785 GARCIA, JAY-ANN TINAPAY
    3786 GARCIA, JEFERSON
    3787 GARCIA, JESSICA GERONIMO
    3788 GARCIA, JESSICA PATO
    3789 GARCIA, JHOANNA MAY DE GUZMAN
    3790 GARCIA, JOAN FERRER
    3791 GARCIA, JORIN DELA CRUZ
    3792 GARCIA, JUDITH MENTE
    3793 GARCIA, LEAH VARGAS
    3794 GARCIA, LORRAINE JANE CEMITARA
    3795 GARCIA, MA. AZELLIE PASCUAL
    3796 GARCIA, MARICEL LLOVIDO
    3797 GARCIA, MARIE BIEN KAREN MANGA
    3798 GARCIA, MARIFE PERPETUA TOMINES
    3799 GARCIA, MARK CHRISTIAN MALATA
    3800 GARCIA, MARY FRANCE ETOL
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L. E. T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on JUNE 26, 2022
    Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 78 of 205
    Seq. No. N a m e
    3801 GARCIA, MARY JOY DOMINGO
    3802 GARCIA, MARY ROSE ABION
    3803 GARCIA, MELANI CAPABLANCA
    3804 GARCIA, MIKA SHYNETTE DINGLASAN
    3805 GARCIA, NICOLE MAE MENDOZA
    3806 GARCIA, PAOLO CALUYA
    3807 GARCIA, RANDY RHYS REYES
    3808 GARCIA, RESCIELLE PUNONGBAYAN
    3809 GARCIA, RICHELLE ANNE AGARIN
    3810 GARCIA, RIO TIBOR
    3811 GARCIA, SHARON GRACE SAGUM
    3812 GARCIANO, MARIE CRIS ANDRENO
    3813 GARCIANO, SHELAME OLIVA
    3814 GARCISO, ARLYN MAE JUGARAP
    3815 GARDE, JIM JARIES ADELAN
    3816 GARFIN, GLEAMAE BELARMINO
    3817 GARFIN, GLEZY ADARLO
    3818 GARGANIAN, REGINE BALBEDINA
    3819 GARGANTA, ANAFE INOPIA
    3820 GARGOLES, JESSA HERMOSURA
    3821 GARIN, SHELLY DOLOR
    3822 GARIN, YHELYN PONCE
    3823 GARINGAN, PRECIOUS EDEN TOLEDO
    3824 GARINGARAO, RICA FRANCIA BACHICHA
    3825 GARLEY, LARIFE MENDOZA
    3826 GARNACE, ANELIE SECORATA
    3827 GARNICA, MARICEL DIAMANTE
    3828 GARRIDO, ALLENE SANDIGAN
    3829 GARRIDO, ANA MAY QUERRIJERO
    3830 GARUPA, CHRISTE ANN GALANEDO
    3831 GASALATAN, REVEN MABUYO
    3832 GASANG, AIDA MAÑOSA
    3833 GASATAN, RICHARD VALDEZ
    3834 GASID, GLENT CASTILLO
    3835 GASO, MELCA SAYCON
    3836 GASPI, MARISEL BERNAS
    3837 GASQUE, AIZA MARIE VILLASQUEZ
    3838 GASTALLA, BLESS BELDAD
    3839 GATAN, DANICA CORNEL
    3840 GATAN, JUVELYN ARLANTE
    3841 GATCHALIAN, MAYLENE SAN PEDRO
    3842 GATCHALIAN, VINA ALVAREZ
    3843 GATDULA, JENNIFER HIPOLITO
    3844 GATDULA, MARY GRACE NICANOR
    3845 GATLABAYAN, KEIZA NALOG
    3846 GATLABAYAN, MIKHAELA NALOG
    3847 GATOC, GALVIN BOROY
    3848 GATON, JAKIELYN CUEVAS
    3849 GAVANZO, FATIMA DESOLOC
    3850 GAVENIA, ZHYRA OCFEMIA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L. E. T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on JUNE 26, 2022
    Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 79 of 205
    Seq. No. N a m e
    3851 GAVINA, GERWIN TUA
    3852 GAVINO, ASHLEY DELA CRUZ
    3853 GAVINO, ELORA MARIE ARTHEL PACHECO
    3854 GAVINO, TRISHA JOYCE DE LEON
    3855 GAVIOLA, GARY SOLAR
    3856 GAVIOLA, KRIZZYL JOY DELA PEÑA
    3857 GAVIOLA, VIVIAN AGOSTO
    3858 GAW, SHERWIN PENILLA
    3859 GAWAHAN, DEVELYN DORANGGO
    3860 GAWAT, MICAH FERIOL
    3861 GAYANILO, CRISTINE JOY PACETE
    3862 GAYNILO, GERALDINE PALMARES
    3863 GAYOLA, LOUISE FAYE JEWEL MARTIRES
    3864 GAÑA, JUDY-ANN ANDAR
    3865 GEGREMOSA, MA. GINA GAMBOA
    3866 GELERA, JHOAN LABABO
    3867 GELIG, LEGEN MALAIT
    3868 GELIG, MARK ILLUSTRISIMO
    3869 GELIG, ROLEX PELAYO
    3870 GELLIDO, HARVY PINEDA
    3871 GEMINA, LILITH MALOLOY ON
    3872 GEMINO, LIEZL SALUDAR
    3873 GEMINO, MARIBEL AGAPITO
    3874 GENEBLA, ANSELMO JR DE OCAMPO
    3875 GENERAL, SARAH ABONITA
    3876 GENERALAO, MARIE JOY PANTINOPLE
    3877 GENETA, CASELYN LAPIG
    3878 GENEVEO, KEVIN ILANO
    3879 GENODIALA, ANA MARIE SANCHEZ
    3880 GENON, ANALY ORAHAY
    3881 GENOTIVA, LESLIE PABRO
    3882 GENOVIS, JOATHAM ANRY TAN
    3883 GENTAPA, LAWRENCE CARBAQUIL
    3884 GENTERONE, ROSILYN TRIBUNALO
    3885 GEPIGA, ARLIT NAYAT
    3886 GEPITULAN, PAUL MARIE LANTERNA
    3887 GERABAN, CINDY FURIO
    3888 GERABON, AILYN TISTA
    3889 GERALDO, JOANA MARIE MEJONDA
    3890 GERANCO, JARWIN DELLOMAS
    3891 GERARDINO, ROSARIO GEPANA
    3892 GERBAS, MIGUEL JR YARE
    3893 GERBUELA, ROXANNE GONZALES
    3894 GERES, MARY ANN NATIVIDAD
    3895 GEREZ, JOHN EDIESON PADRIQUE
    3896 GERMAR, ARLENE LEONARDO
    3897 GERMAR, CHRISTIAN JESSIE CAPINO
    3898 GERNALE, JOVIC LAURETA
    3899 GERNALE, RINA POSION
    3900 GERODIAS, EMMIE AGUIRRE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L. E. T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on JUNE 26, 2022
    Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 80 of 205
    Seq. No. N a m e
    3901 GEROLA, RONNALY GELUA
    3902 GEROLAGUIN, JAYVEE GELERA
    3903 GEROMO, RODEL NAZARENO
    3904 GEROMO, RONALD NAZARENO
    3905 GERON, MICHELLE BUENAVIE
    3906 GERONA, JAY RELOBAN
    3907 GERONA, JOHN PAUL SISON
    3908 GERONIMO, CHANTAL CLAIRE DELFIN
    3909 GERONIMO, LEONIDA GABRIEL
    3910 GEROSAGA, RIZZA MAE GUEVARA
    3911 GERPACIO, BRENDA FERMANTE
    3912 GERUNDIO, JHONALIZA TIMAGOS
    3913 GERVACIO, MARIA LOURDES ABRIGO
    3914 GESMAN, JANEN ALFEREZ
    3915 GESMAN, RADYN LOVELY ALFEREZ
    3916 GESMUNDO, NORIEL RAMOS
    3917 GESTIADA, ALYSSA ELLAINE GUYAMIN
    3918 GETALLA, JOCELYN OLIVEROS
    3919 GETOMO, JOY DEN GRIFALDA
    3920 GEVERO, JESSA BARTIDO
    3921 GEVERO, RONEL LAPIDO
    3922 GEVIROLA, JUVIE LEE GORRE
    3923 GIANAN, EUGENE MARTO
    3924 GIANAN, KRISTINA EISMA
    3925 GIANGAN, DEXTER MANIPIS
    3926 GIANGAN, MARK GIL CAPIN
    3927 GICARAYA, APRIL JOYCE CASTILLO
    3928 GIDUCOS, JONAMIE GOSAREN
    3929 GIGANTO, JEANNY ALONTAGA
    3930 GIGANTO, MA. LOIDA MATA
    3931 GILBUENA, AISA NOVAL
    3932 GILBUENA, REILYN VILLABRELLE
    3933 GILE, JOHN REY PAREDES
    3934 GILI, ROSE LALAINE RESULTAY
    3935 GILLADO, MARIA FE MANUMBA
    3936 GIMENA, ANN JHY GICALE
    3937 GIMENEZ, MARY JEAN CUNANAN
    3938 GINETE, DIVINA DELA PENA
    3939 GINEZ, FREDERICK CAYLAN
    3940 GINGGO, JOAN MANGENTE
    3941 GININI, ROSALIN BALUHABO
    3942 GIRAY, RECHELL DUEÑAS
    3943 GIRAY, RONALYN BARRAMEDA
    3944 GIRON, KIMJOHVER PUYAT
    3945 GISMA, JACQUELYN MARY FLORES
    3946 GITUAYAN, RENA PAZ ANGGOT
    3947 GLARIAN, FRITZ DON PAYOT
    3948 GLINDRO, JOSSIE IRASGA
    3949 GLINO, JEAR JEAS LOREDITH NOVIE BOCO
    3950 GLIPO, JERARD RAMIREZ
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L. E. T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on JUNE 26, 2022
    Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 81 of 205
    Seq. No. N a m e
    3951 GLOBIO, MARY JOY BOBILA
    3952 GLODO, LUKE JOHN BALAWANG
    3953 GLORIA, CRYSTAL JOY TAMAYO
    3954 GLORIA, JESSA MAYORAL
    3955 GO, EDGELYN GARCIANO
    3956 GO, JANE GALLEMIT
    3957 GOC-ONG, DIANNE ROSE JAMILI
    3958 GOCALIN, CHATLYN CERDA
    3959 GOCOTANO, JEANEVA GALLON
    3960 GODELOSAO, MARIA DIOSDADA ALERIA
    3961 GODINEZ, JENNO LUAGUE
    3962 GODOY, GAY ANN BIAG
    3963 GODOY, JEFFLARE GAYLA
    3964 GODWINO, ERWIN JAMES BENTILAN
    3965 GOLLA, DANNICA MAGAT
    3966 GOMBASON, ROY CALOGMOC
    3967 GOMERA, ROBELIN SARO-AY
    3968 GOMEZ, ALYSSA MAY AMPARADO
    3969 GOMEZ, CINDY GRACE JAYME
    3970 GOMEZ, EDELYN PAPAS
    3971 GOMEZ, EMARIE OCTAVIO
    3972 GOMEZ, ESTELLA MARIE TAÑEDO
    3973 GOMEZ, ISRAEL DELA RAZAN
    3974 GOMEZ, JOAN MILLENA
    3975 GOMEZ, JOSUA CABAYACRUZ
    3976 GOMEZ, JUDITH TABUNNAK
    3977 GOMEZ, JULIE ANN RALLOS
    3978 GOMEZ, KARLA MIKAELLA MALABAD
    3979 GOMEZ, KATE FIDELSON
    3980 GOMEZ, LESLIAN PRECIOUS
    3981 GOMEZ, LIZEL MORAN
    3982 GOMEZ, MARY ROSE SINADJAN
    3983 GOMEZ, PRINCESS CHARISH MABAYLAN
    3984 GOMEZ, RECHELE ANN ESTERON
    3985 GOMEZ, RHEA RAMIREZ
    3986 GOMEZ, SARAH JANE CABANAG
    3987 GOMEZ, SHEKINNAH JANE BILLACURA
    3988 GOMONID, MARY GRACE YBAÑEZ
    3989 GONDA, JAYSON ABADIANO
    3990 GONDRA, GLAIDEL GONGORA
    3991 GONDRANEOS, REYNALDO BOLANTE
    3992 GONJORAN, MAYLYN DE CASTRO
    3993 GONO, DAVID TOMON
    3994 GONO CRUZ, JOLINA GRACE HALILI
    3995 GONZAGA, ANNALYN DOMIDER
    3996 GONZAGA, APRIL GRACE PLEÑOS
    3997 GONZAGA, CHARMAINE PADILLA
    3998 GONZAGA, MARILOU MACARAIG
    3999 GONZAGA, RAYMUNDO DERIQUITO
    4000 GONZALES, AIZZEL JOIE CUASAY
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L. E. T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on JUNE 26, 2022
    Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 82 of 205
    Seq. No. N a m e
    4001 GONZALES, ALMELYN WENDY LACAP
    4002 GONZALES, DHAN-DHAN SOPSOP
    4003 GONZALES, ELVIRA EGANA
    4004 GONZALES, EVELYN OBENZA
    4005 GONZALES, FRIA MAE BADUA
    4006 GONZALES, JASON SIYOC
    4007 GONZALES, JOCELYN CABUG-OS
    4008 GONZALES, JOZZEL KAISER DE GUZMAN
    4009 GONZALES, JUDITH CALOBAYAN
    4010 GONZALES, KAREN JUSTINE MESIAS
    4011 GONZALES, KATHERINE ACEVEDO
    4012 GONZALES, MARY KATHLEEN BACCAY
    4013 GONZALES, MICA AB CAMELLE POLIS
    4014 GONZALES, PATRICIA TAFALLA
    4015 GONZALES, ROCKY EARVIN MACATANGAY
    4016 GONZALES, TIMOTHY VILLANUEVA
    4017 GONZALES, ZAIRA MANONGSONG
    4018 GORES, KATHLEEN FAITH AM-IS
    4019 GORONIO, LORENA DIASEN
    4020 GORPIDO, LUZVI MARIE
    4021 GOTIZA, NEMIA SOSMEÑA
    4022 GOTOT, JEAN ROSE CRISOSTOMO
    4023 GOZAR, CARLA JOY QUIAMBAO
    4024 GOZUN, LOVE JOY RONQUILLO
    4025 GRABATO, LIZA MALTE
    4026 GRABILLO, SYRA LYN CALUGAY
    4027 GRAJO, RONALYN TOMAS
    4028 GRAJO, ROWENA PADUA
    4029 GRAMATICA, DEZZA CAPILLAN
    4030 GRANADA, JOEL PHILLIP TOLENTINO
    4031 GRANITEN, MA. KEITH WAMINAL
    4032 GRATIL, BABY JOY BASAGRE
    4033 GRAVADOR, JAN CYRIL BUTRON
    4034 GRAYDA, MARY GRACE VILLANEA
    4035 GRECALDA, MARY IVEE DE BELEN
    4036 GREGANDA, LAURELYN LIBRERO
    4037 GREGO, SHARMILITA NIÑA ABELARDO
    4038 GREGORIO, HERLYN ALAGOS
    4039 GREGORIO, JESAMEN HAGISAN
    4040 GREGORIO, KATE CHRISTINE CASTRO
    4041 GREGORIO, LIM MAGENTE
    4042 GREGORIO, MARY GRACE RADAM
    4043 GREGORIO, PATRICIA FAITH BATALLER
    4044 GREGORIO, PRINCESS CARLEN JUMILLA
    4045 GREGORIO, RONA DAVID
    4046 GRIAR, RUFA MAE BUENAFLOR
    4047 GRIEGO, GELLA MAE GARLAN
    4048 GRIMALDO, MICHAELA JANE BAYADOG
    4049 GRIMALDO, REA CASTILLO
    4050 GRUPO, CRISANTO PINION
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L. E. T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on JUNE 26, 2022
    Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 83 of 205
    Seq. No. N a m e
    4051 GUALVEZ, JERRYLYN PASCUA
    4052 GUALVEZ, MARYROSE MANZANO
    4053 GUANGCO, JENNIFER ENRIQUEZ
    4054 GUANTERO, JERALD MENDRES
    4055 GUANTIA, ASHLEY DAME CALDERON
    4056 GUANZON, RHOMAR ROQUERO
    4057 GUARICO, DIANA JEAN HERNANDEZ
    4058 GUARIN, ERLYN MONTEVIRGEN
    4059 GUARINO, JOCELYN LAGANA
    4060 GUARINO, MARIO SOL
    4061 GUASIS, LISA ANTOFINA
    4062 GUATNO, JUVANNY PINONGGAN
    4063 GUAÑEZO, MARYKNOLL COMIA
    4064 GUBAN, CATHERINE HABULAN
    4065 GUBAT, JOHNNEXTER ANDALES
    4066 GUBAT, OMAR ANGGIHABUBAKARLABUAN
    4067 GUBATON, JENALYN CAJOCOM
    4068 GUBI, JULITA TENORIO
    4069 GUCHE, LENDERLY BOCO
    4070 GUCO, JAY MAR FAIGMANI
    4071 GUDEZ, RACHEL ENDERIO
    4072 GUELAS, MAYBELENE RABADON
    4073 GUELAS, RENCHIE DEIN
    4074 GUERIÑA, ROGEMAR ABINA
    4075 GUERRA, PATRICK CABUNGCAL
    4076 GUERRERO, AMICOR CORDOVA
    4077 GUERRERO, MARK MESALUCHA
    4078 GUETA, CHRISTOPHER LEONARDO
    4079 GUEVARRA, ANNALIZA DELA ROSA
    4080 GUEVARRA, CHARMAINE DE LUNA
    4081 GUEVARRA, GABRIELA SICAN
    4082 GUEVARRA, NANETTE EGE
    4083 GUEVARRA, NECOL MINAS
    4084 GUEVARRA, VICENTE BONAO
    4085 GUIABAL, NORSIDA PAGABANGAN
    4086 GUIADIL, JOHAINA ABUSAMA
    4087 GUIAMEL, ALMERA OMAR
    4088 GUIAO, THOMAS JR MARCELO
    4089 GUIBINGCAN, RENLAN MARIMON
    4090 GUICO, JOMAR CLAVERIA
    4091 GUILARAN, JERELYN MAE TUAZON
    4092 GUILAY, RHAINA PANAYAMAN
    4093 GUILING, GERALDINE SUMUCOL
    4094 GUILLEMER, CATHERINE LAPING
    4095 GUILLEMER, JERMA DONGCOY
    4096 GUILLEMER, ROGELIO COBACHA
    4097 GUILLEN, ANA MAE SULLANO
    4098 GUILLERMO, EVELYN SALAMERO
    4099 GUILLERMO, MARIEL SAMBRANO
    4100 GUILLERMO, SHERMAINE MOLINA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L. E. T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on JUNE 26, 2022
    Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 84 of 205
    Seq. No. N a m e
    4101 GUILLERO, MELODY VILLAMIN
    4102 GUILOD, LUZVIMINDA BALBINES
    4103 GUIMPAO, RONNA HINAYO
    4104 GUINITA, DONNA JEAN SALVANI
    4105 GUINTO, CHRISTINE MAGAHIS
    4106 GUINTO, HEHERSON BOLIGAO
    4107 GUIPITACIO, JERRYL DANAO
    4108 GUIROY, RICHEL VEE MARIE PONGAUTAN
    4109 GUISALTA, BRENDA VARONA
    4110 GUITAN, HECTOR PARDILLO
    4111 GUJAR, CARMELLE SOON
    4112 GULAREZ, HAIDE PELITO
    4113 GULIBAN, MARJORIE JAPSON
    4114 GULINAO, KIMBERLY MENDOZA
    4115 GULLEMAS, MARY JOY BACARISAS
    4116 GULLES, LEE MARK PONES
    4117 GULTIANO, EDGAR NEREUS MOLO
    4118 GUMADLAS, JEGUMMIAH BALOYO
    4119 GUMAHIN, RESVEL JAN CARERAS
    4120 GUMANTA, JENNIFER SERENCIO
    4121 GUMBAN, ANNIE HIPOLITO
    4122 GUMBAN, HENRIETTA ALMERIA
    4123 GUMIMAO, MARJORIE MEDRANO
    4124 GUMINTA, BERMILY AGIAS
    4125 GUMPAY, JOAN YAPE
    4126 GUNAY, SHIELA MARIE ERASMO
    4127 GUPONG, FELICAR ALMOCERA
    4128 GURAP, MARY-JOY DELA CRUZ
    4129 GUSABAS, ANABELLE TAN
    4130 GUSI, MIKEN GANAN
    4131 GUSPID, PRINCESS MARIZ
    4132 GUSTE, JANICE ATIENZA
    4133 GUTIERREZ, ALYANNA BAUTISTA
    4134 GUTIERREZ, GLENN ARTHUR LONTOC
    4135 GUTIERREZ, HANNEBIE TALARO
    4136 GUTIERREZ, KIER JOHNSON CUNANAN
    4137 GUTIERREZ, LERIE JOY MUÑOZ
    4138 GUTIERREZ, LHENTHON ANN PEÑAS
    4139 GUTIERREZ, MOISESA NUÑEZ
    4140 GUTIERREZ, ROSLYN METRILLO
    4141 GUTIZA, ANDREA JOY BOCALAN
    4142 GUTIZA, GIL SOLOMON
    4143 GUYO, RAISANI ANDAMAMA
    4144 GUZMAN, ANGELICA MARIA CLAIRE SARAMOSING
    4145 GUZMAN, JOANNA MARIZ I RUEDA
    4146 GUZMAN, JOMAR CARPEN
    4147 GUZMAN, JOYCE ANNE II RUEDA
    4148 GUZMAN, KEMVERLY BARREDO
    4149 GUZMAN, LOVELY LENE FELIAS
    4150 GÑILO, KRIS HERRERA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L. E. T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on JUNE 26, 2022
    Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 85 of 205
    Seq. No. N a m e
    4151 H ALI, HAIRIYA OLAMA
    4152 H HUSSIN, AL MUSRI SAIMARAN
    4153 H MOHAMMAD-AIN, SHERAMY KALIM
    4154 H RASHID, MOHAIMAH LANDUA
    4155 H. ALI, RAIHANAH LOMONDOT
    4156 H. MOHAMAD, TAHIR JR DUMISIL
    4157 H. NOOR, NORLAYLA USMAN
    4158 H.SOCOR, AL-YASSER SIDIQUE
    4159 HABITCHUELA, MAY HERMOCILLA
    4160 HABLA, MARY ROSE GABRIELLE FERNANDEZ
    4161 HADDIMAH, ALFADZNI SADJAIL
    4162 HADJI AHMAD, AL-JABBAR BENASING
    4163 HADJI AHMAD, FATMAH SAMBAS
    4164 HADJI LATIF, SAHRAMAN DIMAKUTA
    4165 HADJI USMAN, MAS'UD TAHIR
    4166 HADJI ZAMAN, FATIMA IMAM
    4167 HADJIESMAEL, ALEA CAREN PALACAD
    4168 HADORMIO, MARY JANE QUISAOT
    4169 HADRAQUE, LOIDA AGCOPRA
    4170 HAJAN, JAYHANA MOJA
    4171 HAJANA, DARWISA JULKANAIN
    4172 HAJIHIL, NURSIMA SALIMOHAMMAD
    4173 HALASAN, RENATO QUIRANTE
    4174 HALBI, MINDA BUTLANGAN
    4175 HALCON, MICHELLE CIPRIANO
    4176 HALID, SAMERA YAUN
    4177 HALIL, ARHAMA DITUCALAN
    4178 HALLIG, BONIFACIO JR DEOCAREZA
    4179 HALULAKKAL, NIHAR BUD
    4180 HAMID, HAMIDA ABUBACAR
    4181 HAMO, JANE LAWRECE CUEVAS
    4182 HAMOD, RAIHANA AHMAD
    4183 HAMPAC, CATHY JANE LABRADO
    4184 HAMSA, RHYAN LIMBONA
    4185 HANDOG, JOSELITO NIERE
    4186 HASAN, JERNALYN DARIS
    4187 HASHIM, NAJIBA MAI
    4188 HASSAN, NUR AISA JURJANI
    4189 HASSAN, ROWENA SAWADJAAN
    4190 HATAMOSA, NELON SUMAGANG
    4191 HATE, RAYMOND GEOCADA
    4192 HAYAG, HAZEL ANN PINEDA
    4193 HAYAHAY, JUDEL CUMIDA
    4194 HEKIN, JOSHUA REYES
    4195 HELASQUE, JOANE OCO
    4196 HENOGIN, FRANCIS IAN SUGAL
    4197 HEPGANO, WELLAMIE BALABA
    4198 HERBITO, CHARAMY PITOGO
    4199 HERBOLINGO, CRISTY DELA CRUZ
    4200 HERBOLINGO, JENLY NEBRE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L. E. T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on JUNE 26, 2022
    Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 86 of 205
    Seq. No. N a m e
    4201 HERCE, ZOBIET CAYA MACABUHAY
    4202 HERMANO, MICHELLE MABEL NOVARES
    4203 HERMO, ALBERTO BASAREZ
    4204 HERMO, MARJORIE BANSILAY
    4205 HERMOGENO, FERLYN LUAR
    4206 HERMOSILLA, VANESSA GENEGOBIS
    4207 HERMOSO, JUDITH CAÑALITA
    4208 HERMOSO, STELLA MARIE MARINDUQUE
    4209 HERNANDEZ, ANGELIE VERUEN
    4210 HERNANDEZ, BERNADETTE LINN ORDIZ
    4211 HERNANDEZ, CHRISTIAN PAOLO CAMPO
    4212 HERNANDEZ, CHRISTINE MAE UNTALAN
    4213 HERNANDEZ, ERICA JANE SANTALES
    4214 HERNANDEZ, JEAN REYES
    4215 HERNANDEZ, JENNIFER GLEAN
    4216 HERNANDEZ, JENNILYN RIVERO
    4217 HERNANDEZ, JOCELYN PATRIMONIO
    4218 HERNANDEZ, JOSEPH RODNEY DE CLARO
    4219 HERNANDEZ, JOYCE SAN PEDRO
    4220 HERNANDEZ, KARLA JANE ALBANIA
    4221 HERNANDEZ, LITECIA PELICANO
    4222 HERNANDEZ, LOVELY AMOR DE CHAVEZ
    4223 HERNANDEZ, MARILOU MAGNAYE
    4224 HERNANDEZ, MARLON GAMIT
    4225 HERNANDEZ, MARLON JOSEPH EVIA
    4226 HERNANDEZ, MICHAEL KEVIN LAZARTE
    4227 HERNANDEZ, MYRA MAMPUSTI
    4228 HERNANDEZ, RONALYN CATIBOG
    4229 HERNANDEZ, RUEL DECEPEDA
    4230 HERNANDEZ, TRISHA ISABEL CINCO
    4231 HERNANDO, DIVINA FALABI
    4232 HEROELA, EHLNA COSINO
    4233 HERRERA, DIOSALYN AMPARO
    4234 HERRERA, MA. ANGELICA PESTILLOS
    4235 HERRERA, MARIELA DECALOS
    4236 HERRERA, MARIFE ANTIGUA
    4237 HERRERAS, ELIZABETH DAUBA
    4238 HERRERO, DISIREE DICHOSO
    4239 HERUELA, JOSELYN BAROMAN
    4240 HEYROSA, CATHYRENE PEJANA
    4241 HIDALGO, DIANE COYOCA
    4242 HIERRO, RODJELYNN BATITIA
    4243 HILARIO, HESRO SALAMAT
    4244 HILARIO, RYAN MARQUEZ
    4245 HILARIO, THELMA CABORNIDA
    4246 HILIS, CECILIA LIMOICO
    4247 HILVANO, EDUARDO REYES
    4248 HILVANO, ELIZABETH REYES
    4249 HIMALAY, KRISCA CLAUDETTE DAEL
    4250 HIMAYA, ANGELICA AMAQUIN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L. E. T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on JUNE 26, 2022
    Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 87 of 205
    Seq. No. N a m e
    4251 HIMAYA, ARLENE RAMOS
    4252 HIMOR, RANDOLF LORICO
    4253 HINAGPISAN, ARLENE MANINGAS
    4254 HINALOC, MARIZA TIBTIB
    4255 HINAMPAS, CHRISTHOPHER TIDOSO
    4256 HINAUT, ROSIE ACOÑA
    4257 HINGOBESA, ANGEL ROSE SALDE
    4258 HINTULURO, MA. ELEANE DIANNE LEONSAME
    4259 HIOLEN, JOSSA MAE BENEBIENTE
    4260 HIPOLITO, MARY GRACE AMOROSO
    4261 HIPOLITO, REISEN ESCARILLA
    4262 HIPOLITO, RONELL TURALBA
    4263 HIQUIANA, DIANA MARIE DE VERA
    4264 HISOLER, MARLON MORALES
    4265 HISTORILLO, CARLO LARGA
    4266 HIÑOLA, AL JOHN EMMANUEL FERAER
    4267 HO, PRINCESS LALAINE SANGLITAN
    4268 HOMECILLO, DONA JEAN DIAUNA
    4269 HONA, RHODORA ORTEGA
    4270 HONOFRE, SHE-BIE BADILLES
    4271 HONOR, MARY JEAN PORAZO
    4272 HONRA, JENALYN FELIPE
    4273 HONRUBIA, JOHN LAURENCE MANALLO
    4274 HOPIA, KIER GARCES
    4275 HORTADO, MARY CYBELLE CABUSOG
    4276 HORTELANO, BERNALYN ALVAREZ
    4277 HORTELANO, ROXAN QUISAY
    4278 HORTEZANO, ICELYN TAHUP
    4279 HOSEÑA, ZCYLE JONTREZ MANALO
    4280 HOYLAR, ANGEL CANTINA
    4281 HOYOHOY, DELIA CEQUENA
    4282 HUAB, DIANNE CORREA
    4283 HUAB, MADELYN GIBAGA
    4284 HUDJALAL, ARSHIDA ASMAWIL
    4285 HUERTA, APRIL MEL BARCELO
    4286 HUERTO, JAHNBER SUMAGUI
    4287 HUETE, CRISTINA ROMERO
    4288 HUFANCIA, MERY-ANN NACORDA
    4289 HUGO, ANALYN BONION
    4290 HUGO, JONATHAN JR DEL ROSARIO
    4291 HUIT, CLAUDINE IÑIGO
    4292 HUMAWID, JESILA NIEVA LAGDAAN
    4293 HUMAYLAB, CHUCKIE SANICO
    4294 HUMILDE, RHYNE MARK POLICARPIO
    4295 HUYO-A, CHARLYN BOLANTE
    4296 HUYONG, MARIA CONCHITA
    4297 IBALIN, CHARLENE REBANAL
    4298 IBARBIA, KATRINA GRACE OAMERGA
    4299 IBARDELOZA, MICHAEL CELSO OBLEA
    4300 IBARRIENTOS, CHARLIE VERAS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L. E. T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on JUNE 26, 2022
    Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 88 of 205
    Seq. No. N a m e
    4301 IBARRIENTOS, ROBEL FORTALIZA
    4302 IBASCO, SHEKINAH ANGELIE SARTEZA
    4303 IBAY, MARIA CHONA INOY
    4304 IBAÑEZ, CHEZA ARELLANO
    4305 IBAÑEZ, GENLYN ROBLES
    4306 IBAÑEZ, JEROMEL SEMPIO
    4307 IBAÑEZ, LAWRENCE WILL SIOSON
    4308 IBAÑEZ, RIZA MAE DUMILE
    4309 IBE, SHYAL FORCIAH LUMIDAO
    4310 IBGOS, NECILDA EYONG
    4311 IBNI, DHIMSAL YAHCOB
    4312 IBNOSALI, HAIRYNDA DAMMANG
    4313 IBRAHIM, HANIYYAH MIMBANTAS
    4314 IBRAHIM, SAMSIDAR MACAOMBAO
    4315 IBRAHIM, YASMIN AMPATUAN
    4316 ICARANOM, MARIEL FERNANDEZ
    4317 ICOT, MARY JOY LIBUT-LIBUT
    4318 IDAGDAG, GWYN PILARTA
    4319 IDALA, CLAUDINE JIMENEZ
    4320 IDRA, MELODY ARCO
    4321 IGANA, EDDIELYN PAQUIBOT
    4322 IGANA, IAN GABRIEL ESPIRITU
    4323 IGLORIA, MARCONIE CASPILLO
    4324 IGNACIO, AMADO JR POLINIO
    4325 IGNACIO, JR ANTONIO
    4326 IGNACIO, JUVI GEN VILLAREAL
    4327 IGNACIO, MA. LEAN BEONCIO
    4328 IGNACIO, MA. LOURDES ASICO
    4329 IGNACIO, MARY JOY QUIRAP
    4330 IGNACIO, MERNA JANE MANGUIOB
    4331 IGNACIO, MICHAEL IRVIN GONZALES
    4332 IGNACIO, NORIEL CABARUBIAS
    4333 IGUANA, MARY ANN PINGKIAN
    4334 IJAN, ROSALYN BALIGASA
    4335 ILAG, ELLIE ROSE APPLE PINO
    4336 ILAGAN, CAMILLE REYES
    4337 ILAGAN, MARIA RIZZA TALAMPAS
    4338 ILAGAN, MARIDEL ASAULA
    4339 ILAYA, SHARLOTTE ELAINE SISON
    4340 ILDEFONZO, VANESSA QUILALA
    4341 ILI, EVELYN AYOP
    4342 ILLUSTRISIMO, GEMMA CANTUBA
    4343 ILUSTRE, CARLOS MICO DE LEON
    4344 ILUSTRISIMO, LOUIE FRANC SEVILLENO
    4345 IMACULATA, JORESSA SHANNEN MIRANO
    4346 IMAN, JUDITH RAMOS
    4347 IMAN, ROSENDA COMALING
    4348 IMBAT, MICHELLE UMALI
    4349 IMLANI, SITTIE HADIJA HASSAN
    4350 IMPERIAL, ANDREA CONCEPCION
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L. E. T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on JUNE 26, 2022
    Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 89 of 205
    Seq. No. N a m e
    4351 IMPERIAL, JHEZAQUIN MOISES
    4352 IMPERIAL, KARREN APRIL ZAPEDA
    4353 IMPRESO, JOWARD HINAGPISAN
    4354 INALISAN, JENNY ARBOLEDA
    4355 INAMPO, TELIA TUTUPAN
    4356 INANDAN, MARY JANE GONZAGA
    4357 INANTAY, FREM ROSE DADO
    4358 INAWAN, NURJIMA DAOH
    4359 INCLAN, AMOR GARCIA
    4360 INDANAN, NORHAINA NAKAN
    4361 INDAS, EMELANIE OBORDO
    4362 INDICO, CHRISTIAN NOLASCO
    4363 INDIG, MA. ETHEL JOYCE TABILO
    4364 INDINO, DARLYN DEIPARINE
    4365 INDONG, MELVIN TUBIO
    4366 INES, PHILLIP MALABANAN
    4367 INFANTE, MARICEL MAMBA
    4368 INGENIERO, ANGELICA OBANIL
    4369 INOC, ELLEN MAE BAGUIO
    4370 INOC, LORINDA BEREZO
    4371 INOCANDO, VINCENT PAQUIT
    4372 INOCENO, MELGREY NUÑEZ
    4373 INOJOSA, BABY RHOSELLE MALATE
    4374 INOT, DIANAH KHETE ROMOROSA
    4375 INOY, ARNOLD TARUC
    4376 INSIANG, BAIMINA SANGKI
    4377 INSULAR, RHEA JEAN MARTE
    4378 INTALAN, SALUSTIA GAYLE RENTOY
    4379 INTEGRO, MIRA FEDERIZO
    4380 INTENCION, JENIFER PACETE
    4381 INTES, JUDY ANN ILIGAN
    4382 INTIA, ERICA RODRIGUEZ
    4383 INTIA, JESSA CHAVEZ
    4384 INTO, JESSA LIOGAN
    4385 IRAN, NURSIBA SAMMAH
    4386 IRAN, SUNSHINE MANILAG
    4387 IRENEA, JOYCE LUPANGO
    4388 IRINCO, JUDITH COMESION
    4389 ISAAC, SHERAMI NUEVA
    4390 ISAIS, JESSIE WHENG ALEONAR
    4391 ISHMAEL, ALIYA POLMAN
    4392 ISIP, BRYAN DAVE USI
    4393 ISLA, JEANETTE TUMAQUE
    4394 ISLES, ANDREA BORGOÑOS
    4395 ISO, CLAUDETTE POTAL
    4396 ISON, GENEVA CANLAS
    4397 ISON, IRALL DOMINIC SOLIJON
    4398 ISRAEL, GLORY GRACE RAMOS
    4399 ISRAEL, JOSIE SIERVA
    4400 ITANG, WENIELLE GORIA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L. E. T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on JUNE 26, 2022
    Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 90 of 205
    Seq. No. N a m e
    4401 ITOL, JENET MONSALUD
    4402 ITURRALDE, MARK ANTHONY SANTILLANA
    4403 IÑIGO, JANIS REYES
    4404 JAAFAR, SANTANINA ALIAGGA
    4405 JABAGAT, JULIUS EMA
    4406 JABAL, ERICA ESPIRITU
    4407 JABALDE, MARGARETTE DAÑO
    4408 JABIAN, RODELYN BAUTISTA
    4409 JABIDI, ERSADA SUAIB
    4410 JABINIAO, MAUREEN OLINAN
    4411 JABOLIN, CHARLYN MABANAN
    4412 JABONILLO, ALYN GONZAGA
    4413 JABONITE, ANNA GALAGATE
    4414 JACABA, RYAN ENATE
    4415 JACALAN, JOVIE SUMICAD
    4416 JACINTO, GENARO CUBACUB
    4417 JACINTO, JACKLYN STA ANA
    4418 JACINTO, MA JESUSA EUNICE
    4419 JACINTO, ROSALIE BOCALAN
    4420 JACINTO, ROSALIE TINDAAN
    4421 JACKARIA, TUNNIZA AMILASAN
    4422 JACOB, REMEGIA CERVANTES
    4423 JACOBE, JUVY LINTAO
    4424 JACOBO, ELOISA FE GALLARDO
    4425 JACOSALEM, JOHNREY BUCAS
    4426 JADE, MARIE ROSE MERCADO
    4427 JADOL, GLENDA CARCEDO
    4428 JAEL, APRIL LEENE PABIO
    4429 JAGDON, JOSEPH ROSAS
    4430 JAGMIS, JOHN ALBERT CERVANTES
    4431 JAICTIN, JERALD AVENIDO
    4432 JAINAR, LEAH MAY CEDEÑO
    4433 JAIYARI, SIRMAN MUKARRAM
    4434 JAKOSALEM, HEIDI TAMPARONG
    4435 JALALON, IRA JANE TORRE
    4436 JALAO, MODEZA BEJERANO
    4437 JALAPAN, JOMILYN MAE VILLANUEVA
    4438 JALIPA, MARY ROSE JANABAN
    4439 JALMAANI, AINON JARIA FALCATAN
    4440 JAMAIL, DIANA AMIN
    4441 JAMCO, FORTUNE PACETE
    4442 JAMIL, AL-GHABID LANDASAN
    4443 JAMILLA, CRISVY LORRAINE BAGASINA
    4444 JAMILLO, CHENEE UMAHAG
    4445 JAMISOLA, CYNTHIA CANIEZO
    4446 JAMMANG, RYAAN AUD
    4447 JAMO, MIRASOL DE LEON
    4448 JAMON, JEFFREY ARMAS
    4449 JAMONER, LAILAH FEL GERONGCO
    4450 JANABAN, JUDITH GUINOO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L. E. T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on JUNE 26, 2022
    Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 91 of 205
    Seq. No. N a m e
    4451 JANANG, HUDA MANNANG
    4452 JANANI, MHAHER ARABI
    4453 JANOLINO, MICHAEL AGAGARING
    4454 JANSON, DARWISA IDJIRAIE
    4455 JAPAY, IONE PEÑA
    4456 JAPAY, MARIA VANETTE OPEÑA
    4457 JAPAY, RECMAR ANTIGO
    4458 JAPIN, MARIELA MALLOSA
    4459 JARABECE, ROSALIE COROLLO
    4460 JARAVATA, ALVIN DAVE CATBAGAN
    4461 JARDIEL, ERIKA JOY ESER JOSE
    4462 JARDIN, JENEFER LATUBE
    4463 JARIL, ELLA SALAZAR
    4464 JARMIN, MARILYN IGANO
    4465 JAROGON, GEMMA DE GABRIEL
    4466 JASMIN, IRENE LABOC
    4467 JATULAN, JOANNE MARIBBAY
    4468 JAUHARI, RUFAIDA ABUNDOL
    4469 JAVA, SAMANTHA GANEL ABALA
    4470 JAVIER, CAMILLE JANE SANGALANG
    4471 JAVIER, ELLA MAE VICENTE
    4472 JAVIER, FEDERICO JR RETUTA
    4473 JAVIER, GENESIS CABALLES
    4474 JAVIER, HENRY BALTAZAR
    4475 JAVIER, JOANALYN PERA
    4476 JAVIER, KIER JUSSELL BEROIN
    4477 JAVIER, LORNA DE LUNAS
    4478 JAVIER, MA DOMINIQUE BALA
    4479 JAVIER, MARION CATAPANG
    4480 JAVIER, MARLON CABRERA
    4481 JAVIER, MARYLOU MARIANO
    4482 JAVIER, NORMITA RAMOS
    4483 JAVIER, RINA JOY SABADO
    4484 JAVIER, ZENY DELOS SANTOS
    4485 JAVINES, EUGLENA LADIA
    4486 JAVISON, FLORENCE MAE RAMIREZ
    4487 JAWATI, MARY ROSE GURREA
    4488 JAYCO, JAYSON DITAN
    4489 JAYME, MARIE STEPHANIE PAJAGANAS
    4490 JEMINO, MITZY RAÑOLA
    4491 JENISAN, CLEAFORD ROVAN RELV TABACO
    4492 JENOBIAGON, MAE JANE ROLLON
    4493 JESALVA, ELLEN SALCEDO
    4494 JESUSCO, EVAN
    4495 JIMENEZ, CHINEY CATLINE PACLA
    4496 JIMENEZ, DESSA
    4497 JIMENEZ, EDWARD LAO
    4498 JIMENEZ, EMANUELLE ABAD
    4499 JIMENEZ, JENNY LIBREA
    4500 JIMENEZ, JINEVA RESTON
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L. E. T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on JUNE 26, 2022
    Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 92 of 205
    Seq. No. N a m e
    4501 JIMENEZ, KARLA KATRINA LAYSON
    4502 JIMENEZ, MARY-CENDY MANGUBAT
    4503 JIMENEZ, RENEIL RODRIGO
    4504 JIMENIS, ANALYN TOMOLING
    4505 JIMLAN, ALFADAR ARADI
    4506 JIMLANI, ALLEXA VENENOSO
    4507 JINSON, JENNY BARGASO
    4508 JIPUS, KEESHIA MITE CALIHAT
    4509 JOAQUIN, ECHRENELIA DANIE
    4510 JOAQUIN, KRIZ "GAMBIT" SIERVO
    4511 JOAQUIN, XYRAH TRISHIA PEARL VERDADERO
    4512 JOCSON, EDUARD MONJARDIN
    4513 JONGAY, JOAN CATAJUSAN
    4514 JOPIA, ENARCISA BATO-ON
    4515 JOPIA, JULIET LOZANO
    4516 JOPIO, REINA DARA SAMARISTA
    4517 JORE, CHERRY ROSE SALADAGA
    4518 JORGE, MARICOR BONHAYAG
    4519 JORQUIA, GEMALYN RAMIREZ
    4520 JORQUIA, MARIA FLOR MONTEJO
    4521 JOSE, ARISTEO TIBAN
    4522 JOSE, EILLE VERA PERDIGAN
    4523 JOSE, JULIENNE SHALIMAR DOCUYANAN
    4524 JOSE, PRINCESS BENEMIE VIDAL
    4525 JOSON, MARY JOY ECONG
    4526 JOVEN, JAY DELA RAMA
    4527 JOVEN, MARICEL TABUSAO
    4528 JUACALLA, ROGHELYN SALUDES
    4529 JUADINES, MONICA ANGELES
    4530 JUALES, CHARLES EARWIN VILLARAM
    4531 JUAN, CARMINA DELA CRUZ
    4532 JUANDAY, PUTLIH BALLAS AMMANG
    4533 JUANICH, MARJUN OMONGOS
    4534 JUANITE, ARLENE CHERISH SANTOS
    4535 JUAREZ, DANILO CORTEZ
    4536 JUAREZ, EBETH MAY PONTEMAYOR
    4537 JUAREZ, RENATO CANINO
    4538 JUBAN, LOUIEN JAY SAJULGA
    4539 JUDILLA, JONALYN PAJULAS
    4540 JUGADO, RENOR DE LEON
    4541 JUGAN, MICHELLE PALMA
    4542 JUGAR, JERAMIE DE LA CALZADA
    4543 JUGARAP, GENA CAJA
    4544 JUHAILI, NIHADA BAWA
    4545 JULAQUIT, RICHARD JR CASUGAY
    4546 JULIANO, JETT ROME SANCHEZ
    4547 JULIO, DESIREE RHYNE-MARIE OMIPING
    4548 JULKARNAIN, SOLVIA JULA
    4549 JULONGBAYAN, MICHELLE BURINAGA
    4550 JUMADIL, RAHMAN MOHA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L. E. T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on JUNE 26, 2022
    Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 93 of 205
    Seq. No. N a m e
    4551 JUMALA, VIRHAMA AHMAD
    4552 JUMALON, ANJELLY MAY MONLEON
    4553 JUMALON, NICOLE ELLENE LEDAMA
    4554 JUMALON, XERRIES KAYE ABRICA
    4555 JUMAMIL, JONEMIE ARANZADO
    4556 JUMAO-AS, ARLYN SOFIA
    4557 JUMAO-AS, MARY JANE TULDA
    4558 JUMAWAN, ANTHONY TANGUAMOS
    4559 JUMAWAN, GRACE LUGO
    4560 JUMAWAN, JESSA JOY GAMUEDA
    4561 JUMSALI, MYRNAHIL HASIM
    4562 JUNCO, FAITH HOPE AGUILAR
    4563 JUNDARINO, MICHELLE CARIAGA
    4564 JUNGCO, LOUIE ANDRO PEDREGOSA
    4565 JUNIO, JERRICK GABANES
    4566 JUNIO, MARIEL BUGTONG
    4567 JUNIOR, AIMELYN ASSI
    4568 JUNSAY, CLAUDINE JOYCE AGRABA
    4569 JUNTADO, CESAR CALMA
    4570 JURADO, RIZAL JUN AGEAS
    4571 JURADO, ZIZIEL RIBLORA
    4572 JUSAYAN, MA. ELISHA CAMILLE DEL MUNDO
    4573 JUSTINIANO, JERVEE ZAMORAGA
    4574 JUTARA, KENT JOSHEN SIGA
    4575 KABAGANI, HANNA-BYE KUDLA
    4576 KABE, DONNALYNE KUDARAT
    4577 KADALEM, SAMID SELA
    4578 KADATUAN, RAIZHA MANTLI
    4579 KADATUAN, ZARINA KADIL
    4580 KADOGUCHI, HIDEYAKI CAÑETE
    4581 KADUSALE, ANRINA BAJARDO
    4582 KADUSALE, JAMES HERVY FUENTES
    4583 KAHARIAN, CHRYSSALYN AUSTRIA
    4584 KAILING, JAMES FRITZ CRUZ
    4585 KALABUD, MAJRIHA DAMMANG
    4586 KALIM, JOHARIS EBUS
    4587 KAMAL, MONTASER ZACARIA
    4588 KAMIM, NORMINA MANA
    4589 KAMINON, MOKTAR INOK
    4590 KAMLIAN, DEBBIE JANE ABDULMONAP
    4591 KAPUNAN, NURHANA ALAN
    4592 KASAN, ABDULWAHAB MONAL
    4593 KASHIM, JORDAN ERWIN
    4594 KASI, AUBREY CULIAZO
    4595 KASID, NORHATA LANGEBAN
    4596 KASIM, AINA PATTA
    4597 KASIM, ALIH JAMIRE
    4598 KASIM, ALMIRA SOLAIMAN
    4599 KASIM, ASSIMA TURADJI
    4600 KAUP, SITTIE RAIZA DIMALIDSEG
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L. E. T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on JUNE 26, 2022
    Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 94 of 205
    Seq. No. N a m e
    4601 KAWILIL, MAR-AISA EDRIS
    4602 KELING, ANNA COCOY
    4603 KEMPIS, JOSYL TOMILLUSO
    4604 KHAN, MYRNA MALUPING
    4605 KIDO, BAILANIE YUSOP
    4606 KILAKIGA, JASON BULANDA
    4607 KILAT, MARIS CRIS ABSIN
    4608 KINDICA, EDEN SENAMIN
    4609 KING, CYRILLE ASONG
    4610 KINKITO, CARL TIONGCO
    4611 KIRIT, ARGIE BALASABAS
    4612 KISEO, CATHY JANE BUSGANO
    4613 KULAN, LARRY BANDALAN
    4614 KUNTAY, HASNA TALEMBO
    4615 KUSAIN, ALIBAY LAGUIALAM
    4616 LA VICTORIA, MARIA RICA GOMEZ
    4617 LA-AB, ROSELYN MARTINEZ
    4618 LAARIN, ZERHAN SIDDIK
    4619 LAB-ONGEN, MARIANNE DANG-ALAN
    4620 LABAGAO, DELILAH ARTILLERA
    4621 LABAGO, ANADEL IMARGA
    4622 LABAJO, VIOMAR CALDERON
    4623 LABAJO, YUNICE ROBLICO
    4624 LABANA, ROQUE LEGATUB
    4625 LABANA, VANISSA NUÑEZ
    4626 LABANG, REBECCA RAGOT
    4627 LABANTINO, ZSANIKA DINGLE
    4628 LABARDA, MARIE JOY CONDE
    4629 LABASTIDA, SHEILA MAGLENTE
    4630 LABAY, ELLEN JOYCE LABRADOR
    4631 LABIAGA, EDGARDO JR CALING
    4632 LABIOS, ISAIAH RENZO MIRANDA
    4633 LABITAN, APRIL JOY BETITA
    4634 LABORDO, JAMESLYN MAYOL
    4635 LABRADOR, CHARLOT JEAN MAATA
    4636 LABRADOR, CHERRY JANE BALILI
    4637 LABRADOR, EMMALYN PROSPERO
    4638 LABRADOR, ISIDRO JR CORPUZ
    4639 LABRAGUE, ANNAMAE BACARRA
    4640 LABRO, MARK LIDUARD BATUTO
    4641 LABUTAP, JOY RELANO
    4642 LACABA, SERGIUS JED RECEDE
    4643 LACAMBRA, JUNY ENCOMIO
    4644 LACANARIA, RAQUEL SERVANO
    4645 LACANDAZO, MARGIE LANANTE
    4646 LACANO, LARRY AGUILAR
    4647 LACAP, ANGELICA SAYAT
    4648 LACAP, CAMHIL BILAR
    4649 LACASA, CHRISTINE JOY LAPASANDA
    4650 LACAY, MARK MARIO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L. E. T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on JUNE 26, 2022
    Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 95 of 205
    Seq. No. N a m e
    4651 LACDAO, RACHELLE NAZARETH
    4652 LACERNA, MARY JOYCE GELINE VERGARA
    4653 LACHICA, CLARISSE TADINA
    4654 LACHICA, VANESSA BALAORO
    4655 LACIA, ROSAVILLA JARINA
    4656 LACORTE, MARIZOL MOJICA
    4657 LACORTE, MERNEL JOY CEZAR
    4658 LACOSTE, WENIFREDO REVISTUAL
    4659 LACSAMANA, ERICKA MAE WAQUIZ
    4660 LACSAMANA, JOHN LESTER LAGRANA
    4661 LACSENA, ANGELICA MORA
    4662 LACSON, KIMBERLEY ANNE
    4663 LACWASAN, MELANIE DIZON
    4664 LADAO, KIMBERLY UMBAC
    4665 LADEZA, JANE MARIE ROSALES
    4666 LADEZA, MARY MAEVEN JUNI
    4667 LADION, MARYGRACE PALITOC
    4668 LADOT, LORAINE ABEGAIL DE GUZMAN
    4669 LADRA, SIERYL PARPAN
    4670 LADRILLO, JHONA MAY BINALLA
    4671 LADSID, FARHANA KUSAIN
    4672 LAGAPA, JENNALYN LACAP
    4673 LAGAPA, WILNIE MACHADO
    4674 LAGARE, ERVEN GAYAPA
    4675 LAGARTO, JOYLYN LARDERA
    4676 LAGARTO, SANRIE BOYLES
    4677 LAGAS, AREEYA JANELLE COPER
    4678 LAGASCA, CHRISTINE JOYCE JAMEN
    4679 LAGASCA, DIETHER JOHN PASANO
    4680 LAGAT, JARREL DOMINGO
    4681 LAGAÑA, MILAFE JONA MUYCO
    4682 LAGGUI, SHERWIN VINARAO
    4683 LAGMAN, HANAH JOY BAPTISTA
    4684 LAGMAN, MARICEL VINUYA
    4685 LAGORRA, JONALYN PERMITES
    4686 LAGROSA, ERCHEL JEAN MARCELINO
    4687 LAGROSAS, GIEMARK HACHERO
    4688 LAGUADOR, CHRISTIAN MEDEL AQUINO
    4689 LAGUATAN, AILENE DELARIDA
    4690 LAGUERTA, MONICA LIZA TALICURAN
    4691 LAGUINDAB, NABIL BENASING
    4692 LAGUMBAY, MIRIAM BALUARTE
    4693 LAGUNAY, MELDRED ALPAS
    4694 LAGUNDI, APRIL CASTILLO
    4695 LAGUNDI, LERMA BALURIN
    4696 LAGUNSAD, SHIELA FLOREZ
    4697 LAGUNSAD, WENCY-VHEE FERNANDEZ
    4698 LAIDA, CHARMAINE ESCULTOR
    4699 LAISAC, MAUREEN LAGUITAN
    4700 LAKIM, BAL MANDADIRO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L. E. T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on JUNE 26, 2022
    Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 96 of 205
    Seq. No. N a m e
    4701 LALAG, RIZY PARATAN
    4702 LALATA, JAIME REVOLDELA
    4703 LALLO, RACHELLE ABIAR
    4704 LALOG, RYAN CAZEL NARIO
    4705 LALUCES, MARVIN GARCIA
    4706 LALUSIN, JULIUS DE CASTRO
    4707 LAMA, MARICRIS
    4708 LAMAYO, MARY QUEEN RAMOS
    4709 LAMBERT, TREMEINE CARILLA
    4710 LAMBIQUIT, HILTONE MARK MELODI
    4711 LAMEYRA, AUBREY PAULA AMBITA
    4712 LAMIG, RYAN JAY CESARIO
    4713 LAMINGGO, PAWI BAGAYAN
    4714 LAMIS, NARCISO JR MAHILUM
    4715 LAMSIN, GEMMA DELA CRUZ
    4716 LAMSIS, MIA ANGELICA CHEONG
    4717 LANANTE, JACQUILINE BERONES
    4718 LANCESO, REMA HATE
    4719 LANCIAN, CATHRENE IBAÑEZ
    4720 LANDAYAN, MARISOL MARQUEZ
    4721 LANDERO, DOMINGA HARRIET BOTAR
    4722 LANDEZA, MELANIE CALUMPIANO
    4723 LANDICHO, AMIEL COGASA
    4724 LANDICHO, CHRISTIAN MACAPUNO
    4725 LANDICHO, JUVELLE DELA PEÑA
    4726 LANDICHO, MHAY MAGSUMBOL
    4727 LANDICHO, RENZ JULIUS GERONIMO
    4728 LANDICHO, VANESSA ABAÑA
    4729 LANDINGIN, RUBELYN DABUAN
    4730 LANDIZA, ALINOHENES TIMTIM
    4731 LANDOS, LORENA ANSERONG
    4732 LANDOY, MARY JOYCE ABABA
    4733 LANGCAMON, ROMNICK RICO
    4734 LANGCOYAN, KEVIN CALVO
    4735 LANGILAO, HAINIE MANGOTARA
    4736 LANGITAN, CHERILYN GAITERA
    4737 LANGUITA, JIMBOY BELENARIO
    4738 LANTICAN, SAMUEL LYN GRACE FRANCISCO
    4739 LANTING, FELY PRUDENTE
    4740 LANTINGAN, LOVELY SUMARAY
    4741 LANTO, MAE HYACINTH BAYAO
    4742 LANUGAN, DESIREE JOY PAÑA
    4743 LANUGAN, MARGEL PONCE
    4744 LANUGAN, MYRA MALDO
    4745 LANUZA, EDWARD MINGUITO
    4746 LANUZA, RUBY MAGNANAO
    4747 LANZADERAS, EMILY SAROMINES
    4748 LANZON, JASON AGNA
    4749 LAO, CHRISTINA OBUGA
    4750 LAO, CHRISYL BOLERO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L. E. T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on JUNE 26, 2022
    Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 97 of 205
    Seq. No. N a m e
    4751 LAO, JAYMEE VALENCIA
    4752 LAORENO, REBECCA CALOT
    4753 LAOTINGCO, MYLEN MANGADA
    4754 LAPAD, SHELLO ALIVIO
    4755 LAPASARAN, CARLO ALCALA
    4756 LAPICEROS, MARICRIS LARGO
    4757 LAPIDARIO, KHAMELE TURANG
    4758 LAPING, GIL BAZARTE
    4759 LAPINIG, DISON ANDAYA
    4760 LAPISBORO, JHON DIAMOND FLORES
    4761 LAPOSQUE, JENELITA PARLINGAYAN
    4762 LAPUZ, ANNIZA BATAC
    4763 LAPUZ, HARLENE ABUNGIN
    4764 LAQUI, VERONICA LOUISE CASTILLO
    4765 LAR, JAE ANN ABAJA
    4766 LAR, JUDITH ABAJA
    4767 LARA, CHERRY ROSE DE OCERA
    4768 LARA, CHLOE VIVA
    4769 LARA, RIVA TALBAN
    4770 LARA, VEEJAY TEOXON
    4771 LARA, VENUS RODRIGUEZ
    4772 LARANANG, EVALINDA CANAPI
    4773 LARANIO, DAILYN YTEM
    4774 LARAYA, RIZZALYN VILLANUEVA
    4775 LARAÑO, JEPHUNNEH TRICY BANIGA
    4776 LARCE, LYSSEL BERNAL
    4777 LAREZA, YOLANDA CASTILLO
    4778 LARGADO, DAINA LUZ PABLEO
    4779 LARGO, ANA VICTORIA GARCIA
    4780 LARGONIO, JONA GALOSO
    4781 LARIESTAN, ERLINDA OGAYA
    4782 LARINO, SHAIRA MAE SARSONA
    4783 LARIOQUE, NORMITA JUANZO
    4784 LARIOSA, ANGELICA MEMES
    4785 LARIOSA, LANIE LABAJO
    4786 LAROA, JELLIE REFAMONTE
    4787 LAROBIS, JASMIN MALON
    4788 LAROSA, MAYETT SOLIDAD
    4789 LAROT, VANESSA ROSE AYAWAN
    4790 LAROTIN, NICOLE JOY PALACIO
    4791 LASAK, KANDAO MANAP
    4792 LASAP, ARMIN AREVALO
    4793 LASAY, CAMILLE GRACE RODRIGO
    4794 LASAY, MICHAEL SIM ANGELO SANTOS
    4795 LASHERAS, JOEL DIGNO
    4796 LASIB, RUBYMAY MOCA
    4797 LASIC, NAIZA JAGONG
    4798 LASTAM, AL-FADZWAN MANSUL
    4799 LASTIMOSO, JHON JHON PROBITSADO
    4800 LASTIMOSO, KAREN RAMIREZ
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L. E. T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on JUNE 26, 2022
    Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 98 of 205
    Seq. No. N a m e
    4801 LASTRA, JESSA VESTIL
    4802 LAT, LENY ATIENZA
    4803 LATAG, RONNEL MERCADO
    4804 LATAYAN, CHRISTIAN MAGRACIA
    4805 LATIADA, JAN EMERSON MONTECLAR
    4806 LATIP, SITTIE SAFRA MAYOGANDANG
    4807 LAUDIT, DANIEL MARTIN
    4808 LAUGLAUG, CHARISH MECA MELGAR
    4809 LAURE, EDEN LACAY
    4810 LAURE, EMELYN BALICUDCUD
    4811 LAUREANO, JOHN WILMER FRANCISCO
    4812 LAUREANO, SHERYLYN VERGARA
    4813 LAUREL, MARIE ANJELLIE CLAVERIA
    4814 LAURENIO, REAMIE SETENTA
    4815 LAURENTE, AIKIN IWAMOTO
    4816 LAURENTE, JESSICA BARTIQUIN
    4817 LAURENTE, SHARA MAY LAWAS
    4818 LAURIAGA, MELOJENN PUBLICO
    4819 LAURITO, STEPHANIE JANE TERO
    4820 LAURON, MELVIN VILLANUEVA
    4821 LAURON, RAMEL MARK CONDINO
    4822 LAUSE, RONALYN BALIBALITA
    4823 LAVADOR, DALLY DERECHO
    4824 LAVADOR, HAYACINTH BATOON
    4825 LAVALLE, WILYN CARISMA
    4826 LAVESAREZ, MENELIO JR PONES
    4827 LAVIN, JOEL JR CEQUEÑA
    4828 LAVISTE, GENE MIE BOREMBAO
    4829 LAVIÑA, AMOR BAUTRO
    4830 LAVIÑA, JAZREL ANN EMPRESO
    4831 LAVIÑA, MANUEL JR HERNANDEZ
    4832 LAWA, BAIMASLA MOKAMAD
    4833 LAWANA, ANNIE PALISTA
    4834 LAWIS, CHRISTIA MAE PEDERI
    4835 LAYABAN, ERWIN LUNA
    4836 LAYAG, MELJOHN LACERNA
    4837 LAYAGUE, LORRAINE
    4838 LAYAOG, MARIEL JUMOLA
    4839 LAYCO, DAISY ORDOÑO
    4840 LAYCO, LICEL GONZA
    4841 LAYOLA, LOUELA PARREÑO
    4842 LAYRON, KIM VIRGEL LACERNA
    4843 LAZAGA, CLAIRE MAGBANUA
    4844 LAZAGA, LOVELY SUMINGIT
    4845 LAZARO, RANDY BARANDA
    4846 LAZARTE, BRIGETTE JOY EBRADO
    4847 LAZARTE, DEHCERY TUBIL
    4848 LAZARTE, MA. LOUISE NICOLE ADRANEDA
    4849 LAZARTE, MICHELLE OROGO
    4850 LAZO, CIELINA FATIMA HINAMPAS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L. E. T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on JUNE 26, 2022
    Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 99 of 205
    Seq. No. N a m e
    4851 LEABRES, CHRISTIAN LITONG
    4852 LEAL, LOREN ALBERTO
    4853 LEBRILLA, ROSEMILYN DUMALAN
    4854 LECHUGA, REALYN NERVAL
    4855 LEDDA, JOY DELA CALZADA
    4856 LEDESMA, ROSANA MANALANG
    4857 LEDESMA, SARAH ATIENZA
    4858 LEGADOS, JONIE BOY ELIORANGO
    4859 LEGAL, PHEBBE JANE APLACADOR
    4860 LEGASPI, ARMAN RIAN BALONCIO
    4861 LEGASPI, EMYROSE DE HITTA
    4862 LEGASPI, MARCELINA MARINAS
    4863 LEGASPI, MARIAH ALLYSON DE LEON
    4864 LEGASPI, MYLENE VELASCO
    4865 LEGASPI, RAE-ANN PHILLINE GABRIEL
    4866 LEGASTE, CHARLENE MAY ESTILO
    4867 LEGION, AUBREY RODELAS
    4868 LEGION, REGGEL DIAZ
    4869 LEGISTA, REX JR MONTIMAN
    4870 LENGWA, FEBIE LIZA LACABEN
    4871 LENIJAN, JONALYN MONTALVO
    4872 LENTIJAS, IVY ROSE PAGUNSAN
    4873 LEODONES, KATHLEEN MAY ALAMARES
    4874 LEOGO, ERVIN RALPH RIVERA
    4875 LEONAR, MELVIN PUROL
    4876 LEONARDO, MAYUMI AVILA
    4877 LEONERO, JIPHNIMAE CONSUMO
    4878 LEONGSON, MIKEE
    4879 LEORIN, ELAINE LEGASPI
    4880 LEPALAM, MARAIDA TENORIO
    4881 LEPAOPAO, RHONA MINAO
    4882 LEPARTO, DEMAE JANE REQUILLO
    4883 LEPITEN, JAYSON FRANZ AGUILAR
    4884 LEQUIN, KELVIN IKE MATUGAS
    4885 LEQUIN, RONALD MANCAO
    4886 LERIO, MARICEL LAZARTE
    4887 LERIOS, MARY CHRISTINE CENITA
    4888 LESULA, JULIE AN JUVIDA
    4889 LETADA, MARK ARCEL YOINGCO
    4890 LETANA, NORIEL JAMES BEA
    4891 LEUNG, JAYBE AMPOAN
    4892 LEVARDO, DHONNA ROM
    4893 LEVISTE, RONALD JAMILLA
    4894 LEYNES, JOANNA CASTILLO
    4895 LEYOLA, JUSTINE DE MESA
    4896 LEYSON, JHOAN DALAHAY
    4897 LEYVA, ROWELL GARATON
    4898 LIAO, MA. BERNADETTE MANITO
    4899 LIAWAO, CASANA CAWI
    4900 LIBANAN, RICARDO DANQUE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L. E. T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on JUNE 26, 2022
    Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 100 of 205
    Seq. No. N a m e
    4901 LIBANTE, ANA LOU BAURA
    4902 LIBAO, REINALYN BULA
    4903 LIBAS, SEM OLMO
    4904 LIBAY, JESSABEL PASTRANA
    4905 LIBIT, JAMAICA AMAT
    4906 LIBRADILLA, KENTH JASPER BIRAO
    4907 LIBRADO, LYSIAN JEAN ROXAS
    4908 LIBRANDO, HENGST BUENACOSA
    4909 LIBRE, MELARD BANQUIL
    4910 LIBRORANIA, ARAM SALVA
    4911 LIBUNA, RODEL CABRILLOS
    4912 LICANDA, VANESSA CALAMPIANO
    4913 LICUP, JEANNIE VHABE DRIO
    4914 LIGALIG, ROELITO TAMPUS
    4915 LIGAMZON, SHIELA MARIE SINFUEGO
    4916 LIGASAN, JOYLANE BADUDAO
    4917 LIGSA, MARY ANTONETTE AMISTAD
    4918 LIHAYLIHAY, CINDY MANAYON
    4919 LIM, ALYSSA CAMILLE PINGA
    4920 LIM, BEVERLY CABILLO
    4921 LIM, CHRISTINE JOY ESCAMILLAS
    4922 LIM, GLENEDIE SUMALINOG
    4923 LIM, SUNSHINE ABILONG
    4924 LIMANSAG, CHRISLYR CALIMPON
    4925 LIMBAGA, MAYLYN SAULONG
    4926 LIMBO, KANE DANIEL MERZA
    4927 LIMBUDAN, JUVIMAE JIV PANAY
    4928 LIMEN, BERNADETH SENINA
    4929 LIMOICO, JOHN LEMUEL FAGARA
    4930 LIMPANGOG, REYNER COMEDERO
    4931 LIMPIADO, CHERRY GUARIN
    4932 LIMPIN, HANARUTH GACUTAN
    4933 LIMPIN, NIKKA DE OCAMPO
    4934 LIMPIO, RIZALLYN LABAJO
    4935 LINAO, LELITA BANSILAN
    4936 LINAO, ROMEO SOROÑO
    4937 LINATOC, BERLYN PUSAG
    4938 LINDAYAO, CLAIRE DESIRIE SAMRA
    4939 LINDERO, MARJORIE CALINDONG
    4940 LINDUNGAN, EMELENE TACDA
    4941 LINEZO, AIRISH SISIT
    4942 LINGAO, BABY ELOISA REONDANGA
    4943 LINGAPAN, MARIANIE MAGBASA
    4944 LINGBANAN, ANGEL LOZANO
    4945 LINGGAS, CHEKY SOLMAYOR
    4946 LINTOGONAN, GEE-AR OKAY
    4947 LIPARDO, EMYLORD GABUYA
    4948 LIPATA, KATHERINE DONGCA
    4949 LIPATA, MICHAELA JHYZZEL DIOLAS
    4950 LIPNICA, JOHN DAVID OSMA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L. E. T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on JUNE 26, 2022
    Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 101 of 205
    Seq. No. N a m e
    4951 LIPORADA, JESSAMINE ALAO
    4952 LIRAG, MARIEL MANALO
    4953 LIRASAN, RIONA MAE RULIDA
    4954 LISING, RUBY ANN SAGUN
    4955 LISONDRA, DEILYN ANIÑON
    4956 LISWEG, KAYLA LIKED
    4957 LITANA, SWEET BABY JANE ASIS
    4958 LITONG, BERNARD DEL CASTILLO
    4959 LIWAG, ANGELO PEREZ
    4960 LIWANAG, CHAIRA DE GUIA
    4961 LIWANAG, EDEN MAE ALTEZ
    4962 LIWANAG, GLORIA REYES
    4963 LIWANAG, JERRYCO ABUEL
    4964 LIWANAG, MARIVIC MORAL
    4965 LIWANAG, RONNIEL DIZON
    4966 LIZ, JEAR SEGAFU
    4967 LLAGAS, DARYL CORONA
    4968 LLAGAS, JESSIELYN CANDELARIO
    4969 LLAGAS, RAY-AN-WENDELL LINONG
    4970 LLAGOSO, ARNEL TEK-ING
    4971 LLAGUNO, ANGELIKA MEDIAVILLO
    4972 LLAGUNO, JOMEL MAGDAMIT
    4973 LLAMADO, MYLYN MILLENA
    4974 LLAMES, LARA MELODY OLINAN
    4975 LLAMOS, EDMAR CIMAFRANCA
    4976 LLANERA, APRIL ANN
    4977 LLANES, DENNIS GUMARIT
    4978 LLANES, MARY GRACE MARQUEZ
    4979 LLANETA, CARLOTA
    4980 LLANETA, RALFH REISTER TAYCO
    4981 LLANOS, JESSICA MAE HERMIA
    4982 LLANTOS, CHELSEA PARRONE
    4983 LLANZANA, ANAMAE PACHO
    4984 LLARENAS, GERIELEN JOWAN VILLANUEVA
    4985 LLAUDERES, JOED BRYMON POBLETE
    4986 LLEGUE, MARIEL GOYALA
    4987 LLENARES, RINA BANTOG
    4988 LLENO, MARY ANN HERNANDEZ
    4989 LLIDO, ARVIE JOY ABAO
    4990 LLONA, HIACYNT PEREZ
    4991 LLORCA, EDUARD THERESA VALDEZ
    4992 LLORCA, MARVIN GOIVANNE PACAMALAN
    4993 LLORENTE, ALBERT
    4994 LLORENTE, HEZLEE BLESS ROLDAN
    4995 LLORENTE, JEAN MEDEL
    4996 LLORENTE, ZENNETH EPIFANIO
    4997 LLORICO, JEZZA MAE LIBRE
    4998 LLOSAS, RHALYN BORCELIS
    4999 LLOVERAS, REANN BEJAGON
    5000 LOBATON, MA. NIÑA CONEL
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L. E. T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on JUNE 26, 2022
    Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 102 of 205
    Seq. No. N a m e
    5001 LOBENA, MARISOL IGDALINO
    5002 LOBO, ANA LIZA MUYCO
    5003 LOBOS, SHERYL CUANICO
    5004 LOBRIGO, JINKY MEDIC
    5005 LOBRIGO, NESTOR JR GALVEZ
    5006 LODANGCO, CHRISTOPHER TAPIA
    5007 LOGATIMAN, SHEENA MAY BERONILLA
    5008 LOGENIO, JOAN MAE OLIVAREZ
    5009 LOGENIO, MICHELLE SIAZON
    5010 LOGRONIO, CHERRY LOU AVILA
    5011 LOGRONIO, JUDE ANDREW ARELLANO
    5012 LOGRONIO, LOVELY HERMOSO
    5013 LOGROÑO, VENNA ROSS ESBRA
    5014 LOLO, NOEL PAREJA
    5015 LOLONG, HAIDEE MAE GUILLEN
    5016 LOM-OC, HONEY ROSE BESTORILLO
    5017 LOMANGAYA, LANI RITO
    5018 LOMBOY, AIRA RESULTAY
    5019 LOMBOY, LORENA BARCELO
    5020 LOMIBAO, CARLO MARK REBADAVIA
    5021 LOMOLJO, CRIS LEE GOOC
    5022 LOMOLJO, JAMES BACONGA
    5023 LOMOMBANG, MARY JANE AGAN
    5024 LOMPERO, JEANNETTE MANCILLA
    5025 LOMTONG, MA. JEAN NEMOTEO
    5026 LONCERAS, ELIZABETH DEGESICA
    5027 LONGAKIT, VANESSA JAYME
    5028 LONGAN, NOEMI RUTH PAYACDA
    5029 LONGARES, LIZEL ROLDAN
    5030 LONTAYAO, MYRA VILLAR
    5031 LONTOC, CRISDEL BALASBAS
    5032 LONTOC, LOUISE DANA BERNALES
    5033 LONTOC, MAE PRINCESS LONTOK
    5034 LONTOC, SHARMAINE REYES
    5035 LOON, DANESSA LYN ROSENDO
    5036 LOPENA, LAWRENCE MACADAT
    5037 LOPENARIO, HARLENE ABAYON
    5038 LOPEZ, ALVIN MACANAS
    5039 LOPEZ, ANA MARIE AMOLAT
    5040 LOPEZ, CLYDE DREXLER ARENDAIN
    5041 LOPEZ, GENEVEVE ONDE
    5042 LOPEZ, IRENE BELMONTE
    5043 LOPEZ, JAYSON ARGELLON
    5044 LOPEZ, JELAINE ZAMUDIO
    5045 LOPEZ, JENNEVIE LOZADA
    5046 LOPEZ, JULIE ANN CACHO
    5047 LOPEZ, KRISTINA ATONG
    5048 LOPEZ, LARA LEE MUÑEZ
    5049 LOPEZ, MA. MERCEDES PEREZ
    5050 LOPEZ, MARY RHOTSIE EBARLE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L. E. T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on JUNE 26, 2022
    Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 103 of 205
    Seq. No. N a m e
    5051 LOPEZ, MAYETH DAGA-AS
    5052 LOPEZ, PRIMO JR NAVAL
    5053 LOPEZ, ROBINSON DIZON
    5054 LOPEZ, SHIELA MARY MANIPON
    5055 LOPEZ, XINDY URSAIZ
    5056 LOPUZ, DESIREE ANOOS
    5057 LOQUERO, JEAN PEÑERO
    5058 LOQUILLANO, ROWEN JAY
    5059 LORBES, KENNECHIE ISOY
    5060 LORCA, LEIZEL OFLAS
    5061 LORELLA, JESSA RECTO
    5062 LORENO, CRISTEL JOY
    5063 LORENO, MARICEL LIGUTAN
    5064 LORENZO, GABRIEL JOSEPH BULALACAO
    5065 LORENZO, JOYCE MONTES
    5066 LORESTO, ARFEL TEODORO
    5067 LORIA, ANGELICA ALIVOSO
    5068 LORIA, MANOLO DELA CRUZ
    5069 LORICA, CRISTINE JOY QUIÑONES
    5070 LORICO, GRETCHEN DUEÑAS
    5071 LORONA, MARIBEL ANN LUCHAVEZ
    5072 LORZANO, JOY CORDEZ
    5073 LOSETO, GERALDINE MARASIGAN
    5074 LOTINO, ANALISA ASIADO
    5075 LOVENARIO, MARY ROSE ANSANO
    5076 LOVENDINO, FRANCIS DE LA CRUZ
    5077 LOVENIA, APRIL OARDE
    5078 LOVITOS, LEX GENER MACALINO
    5079 LOVITOS, MARIA LUZ CANADA
    5080 LOYOGOY, ANJANETTE SALAZAR
    5081 LOYOLA, EMMALYN MARANAN
    5082 LOYOLA, JANET DULFO
    5083 LOZADA, GARRY BORBANO
    5084 LOZADA, JOHN PAULO BLASQUILLO
    5085 LOZANO, ANNALYN VASQUEZ
    5086 LOZANO, IDA CLAIRE DAJAB
    5087 LOZANO, JOAN DIÑO
    5088 LOZANO, MARY JOY GUINANAS
    5089 LOZANO, PRINCESS BALANAO
    5090 LOZANO, SHIRALYN ANN ALCOVENDAS
    5091 LOZARITA, GLAIZA GUMBOC
    5092 LUBAO, IVY JOYCE MATA
    5093 LUBERAS, EMELY UMBAJEN
    5094 LUBIANO, GIA PAGATPAT
    5095 LUBITAÑA, JESSA BAYRON
    5096 LUBO, REYMARK TAHUM
    5097 LUBON, NIÑA CATARAJA
    5098 LUBREZA, JHON ROBERT ALATAN
    5099 LUCA, JUVELYN GOC-ONG
    5100 LUCAS, JOHN ERWIN DACULLO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L. E. T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on JUNE 26, 2022
    Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 104 of 205
    Seq. No. N a m e
    5101 LUCASIA, CORAZON NERI
    5102 LUCE, ENAE JANE PANALIGAN
    5103 LUCE, JUANITO JR OLVEDA
    5104 LUCENIO, JOJI BAYUNA
    5105 LUCERIANO, MA. JESSA DAGUMAN
    5106 LUCERO, GARRY MORALES
    5107 LUCERO, JAZEN MAGSINO
    5108 LUCERO, MARIA LEAH DANJA LAPITAN
    5109 LUCES, JOSAFAT MIGUEL
    5110 LUCHANA, ARIAN LLOYD CAYACAP
    5111 LUCHAVEZ, AZIL NERFE
    5112 LUCHAVEZ, CARMI FORMENTERA
    5113 LUCHAVEZ, REYNA JEAN SOSTINO
    5114 LUCINA, ARLYN DAYAG
    5115 LUCINDO, CARLA APAT
    5116 LUCINDO, JACKELYN LEONARDO
    5117 LUCINIO, GERALD VERUNQUE
    5118 LUCMAN, BOLAWAN MAROHOMSALIC
    5119 LUCMAN, NOROLHUDAH SHARIEF
    5120 LUCQUIAO, JAMILLE JANE SABIDURIA
    5121 LUGAN, BEBERLY BLONTO
    5122 LUGATOC, JIVIEL DINGLASAN
    5123 LUIB, BABY ROCY SEGADOR
    5124 LUJERO, ANGEL VERA ROSALEM
    5125 LULAB, MARICAR JOVITA
    5126 LULU, JENELYN OCAMPO
    5127 LUMAAD, CARLITO JR BIAD
    5128 LUMAAD, SAMMY PAGHASIAN
    5129 LUMABE, FRANCIS HUSSEIN HERMOGENO
    5130 LUMAGAN, SITTIE MAMACO
    5131 LUMALANG, JOSHUA LUMABAY
    5132 LUMANDAS, HAZEL LUMINARIO
    5133 LUMANDAS, JERAHMEEL FAITH SUPAN
    5134 LUMANTAS, RHOLLY PANONCIAL
    5135 LUMAPAC, AILYN CARPE
    5136 LUMBA, SHERLENE GARONG
    5137 LUMBAY, MIZAEL MATUNOG
    5138 LUMBOY, MARVINA BUGNAO
    5139 LUMBRE, ABEGAIL FORNOLES
    5140 LUMINOG, JUSYFA DUGA
    5141 LUMO, CLAYFORD PANTILGONE
    5142 LUMONGSOD, TERESITA LEPON
    5143 LUMPINGAN, MOHAMED LABANON
    5144 LUNA, CHERRIELYN SURITA
    5145 LUNA, JANNEN MAE ALMARIO
    5146 LUNA, JOHN MARTIN PASAMBA
    5147 LUNA, MARIEL CABONILAS
    5148 LUNA, PAULA MAY BULAWAN
    5149 LUNA, RHIZA MAE LOPEZ
    5150 LUNA, ROBBIE JIMENEZ
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L. E. T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on JUNE 26, 2022
    Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 105 of 205
    Seq. No. N a m e
    5151 LUNAR, JOUSA TORDECILLA
    5152 LUNAS, NOVIE JOY LLAMADO
    5153 LUNDAG, CAMILLE LARBIO
    5154 LUPOS, JORGE CABASIG
    5155 LUSPO, MELODY ASENTISTA
    5156 LUSTRE, PREIFFER KAY DELATOR
    5157 LUTERO, JOSE MIGUEL DE GUZMAN
    5158 LUZA, RODNEY GALIMBAS
    5159 LUZARES, EMMANUEL JR PULGARINAS
    5160 LUZARRAGA, PAULINE RUTH CASTRO
    5161 LUZON, CATHERINE SERIOSO
    5162 MAABA, CHARRISE ROMERO
    5163 MAALA, DIANA NAS
    5164 MAALAM, JOAN CATILOC
    5165 MAALIHAN, ALYSSA MARIE LEGASPI
    5166 MAAS, MARK ALERIE TEJOSO
    5167 MAAS, RENALYN BRACES
    5168 MAASIN, DONNA PAÑARES
    5169 MAATA, SHERYL CARIMAT
    5170 MABAGA, AIRA LANDICHO
    5171 MABALE, SALDE CAPOY
    5172 MABALOT, JESSA VERA
    5173 MABALOT, MARY JANE ARAGONES
    5174 MABANDING, MARJELYN BALILAON
    5175 MABANTA, KUHLEEN BAUTISTA
    5176 MABASA, JONALD LORESCA
    5177 MABULAY, NIKKI RACOMA
    5178 MABUNGA, DIANNA CARLA TEVES
    5179 MABUNGA, KATHERINE CLAIRE MASCAREÑAS
    5180 MABUTING, JOLINA SILVANO
    5181 MACA, JOHN PAUL SERWIT
    5182 MACA, SHAINA KIM ROBLEDO
    5183 MACABABAYAO, LADY DIANA BENTUZAL
    5184 MACABABBAD, JOHN ABANA
    5185 MACABANIG, GRACE API
    5186 MACABANIG, RICHARD RADOC
    5187 MACABEBE, JOHN MARK DOLOSO
    5188 MACABENTA, ARIANE GALVEZ
    5189 MACABENTA, JAMIE GAYLE GALEA
    5190 MACABERO, SALIH LANGILAO
    5191 MACABOCSIT, JEANETTE ABRENZOSA
    5192 MACACOWA, SOHAILE MACABANGUN
    5193 MACADANGDANG, JERI LI CABOVERDE
    5194 MACADAR, JUNDRIELYN LIWAYA BERANGEL
    5195 MACADATO, JANAIRAH COTE
    5196 MACADILDIG, VINA SHIEN REMOLLO
    5197 MACAHIS, ROXANNE WAMILDA
    5198 MACAJIG, ANGELO ZOILO
    5199 MACAJIG, ROSELYN MAE ZOILO
    5200 MACALALAD, SHIELLA ROMASANTA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L. E. T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on JUNE 26, 2022
    Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 106 of 205
    Seq. No. N a m e
    5201 MACALANDONG, LORFAYE JOY PAGUNTALAN
    5202 MACALATAN, RONNIEL ROSALES
    5203 MACALINAO, JENYLYN ESCALONA
    5204 MACALINTAL, GRACE ANGEL ILAGAN
    5205 MACALINTAL, LEA MARIE REPOLLO
    5206 MACALINTAL, MONICA-ANGELA GERODIAS
    5207 MACANDOG, APPLE PASAYLO
    5208 MACAPAGAL, MERCEDITA LIBAO
    5209 MACAPANAS, MAT LESTER CAADAN
    5210 MACAPOBRE, SERAIAH ROSALES
    5211 MACARAIG, CHARLENE ALMERON
    5212 MACARAIG, DANICA ROSE RUIZ
    5213 MACARAIG, DEEJAY FRANZ ATIAGAN
    5214 MACARAIG, JESLYN PONTIVEROS
    5215 MACARANAS, JOHN REY MAGNO
    5216 MACARANG, SHERLYN LUCI
    5217 MACASA, HAZEL USON
    5218 MACASAPAL, NORLAILA IMAM
    5219 MACASAPAL, OMIE-KALTHUM IMAM
    5220 MACASASA, EREZ LABISTO
    5221 MACASO, CHERRIELYN LAGANIA
    5222 MACASPAG, ALMIN TERENCIO
    5223 MACASPAG, CHRISTIAN DAVE SO
    5224 MACATAMBAD, STELLAMARIE BALATAYO
    5225 MACATANGAY, EDLYN PAJARES
    5226 MACATANGAY, MA ANDREA MIRANO
    5227 MACATANGAY, RICA MHAE VILLAMIN
    5228 MACATISBES, RACHEL GRACE CORTES
    5229 MACATUMPAG, ELEANOR DAVATOS
    5230 MACAYA, ROSELLA PURISIMA
    5231 MACAYANA, CATHERINE MINGO
    5232 MACEDA, GLEN ZARSAGA
    5233 MACEDA, MAYLEN AMBALONG
    5234 MACEDA, REY ANZANO
    5235 MACHON, FERRY ANTONIO
    5236 MACMOD, AZRAF HUSSEIN ABDULKADIR
    5237 MACOD, ASLIMA SHAIK
    5238 MACODI, ALIMO-IN PAGADILAN
    5239 MACONAY, MICHELLE AGAPAY
    5240 MACOY, JAN EMMERY BELLE BUNAYOG
    5241 MACUD, AMALIA TAGO
    5242 MACUL, MELANIE YAP
    5243 MACUMBAL, YUHANIDAH TOCALO
    5244 MACUMBAL, YUHANIFAH TOCALO
    5245 MADALI, ALLELI MORADA
    5246 MADALI, MARY ROSE RELOX
    5247 MADALI, MELEAFE REYES
    5248 MADARCOS, KRISTEL REMO
    5249 MADELO, IRENE ROSARIO
    5250 MADES, REYSAN DAMALERIO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L. E. T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on JUNE 26, 2022
    Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 107 of 205
    Seq. No. N a m e
    5251 MADLANGSAKAY, WENDY GARCIA
    5252 MADRAZO, ALONA MINGOY
    5253 MADRELIÑO, JESSA FABIANIA
    5254 MADRID, MARY ANN MAHILUM
    5255 MADRIDANO, APRIL JOY GABAYERON
    5256 MADRIGAL, JOAN EDPALINA
    5257 MADRIGAL, MARIANE BALTAZAR
    5258 MADRIO, GAY LORD REYES
    5259 MADULARA, EDEN CORDITA
    5260 MAESTRADO, JEFFREY LOIS SEREÑO
    5261 MAESTRE, ZARINA MAE IBARRETA
    5262 MAESTRO, MONFE MADALI
    5263 MAG-ALASIN, MAY UBAS
    5264 MAGADIA, BRYAN ARELLANO
    5265 MAGADIA, JACQUELINE NASE
    5266 MAGALANG, MARY HARLETE ALODO
    5267 MAGALANG, YOLANDA ESCOBEDO
    5268 MAGALLANES, JOMELL AN-CIE
    5269 MAGALLEN, MAE MADELETTE DACUA
    5270 MAGALLON, ANGEL MAE RENOPAL
    5271 MAGALLON, DOMINGO LLAMES
    5272 MAGALONA, AILYN WOOTON
    5273 MAGALSO, VEMBE VILLANUEVA
    5274 MAGANA, ANNIE ROSE ABANTO
    5275 MAGANA, JENNY PEDRAJETA
    5276 MAGANA, RAQUEL PEDRAJETA
    5277 MAGAT, IRA GAOR
    5278 MAGAY, MARIEL DAVID
    5279 MAGBAGO, JOHN EDRIAN JOSE
    5280 MAGBALOT, GINA MAKILAN
    5281 MAGBANUA, ARMINA PRIVADO
    5282 MAGBANUA, CHARMAINE EVE ACERDEN
    5283 MAGBANUA, GRACE ANN WANIWAN
    5284 MAGBANUA, JOEL JR CAMPOS
    5285 MAGBANUA, VIANNEI ALVAREZ
    5286 MAGBOO, AILORY EBORA
    5287 MAGBOO, DAN DAVID QUILLOY
    5288 MAGBOO, MARIEL MANIEBO
    5289 MAGCAMIT, SHERIE ANN MATARUNDO
    5290 MAGCAWAS, DHUSTY JANE GARCIA
    5291 MAGDASAL, LEZEL ABOLI
    5292 MAGHANOY, CRISEL
    5293 MAGHANOY, JUVELYN HABAGAT
    5294 MAGHINANG, ELYSA SHANE SALVADOR
    5295 MAGISTRADO, RONALD FAJARDO
    5296 MAGISTRADO, SHERELYN CLACIO
    5297 MAGKASI, SHIELA MAE PASILAN
    5298 MAGLALANG, RICHAEL IVAN ALBANO
    5299 MAGLASANG, JANE MAE CAGANG
    5300 MAGLINTE, DONNA ROSE ALO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L. E. T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on JUNE 26, 2022
    Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 108 of 205
    Seq. No. N a m e
    5301 MAGNAD, BETTY CABANBAN
    5302 MAGNAONG, MARIE HAZEL AMAMIO
    5303 MAGNAYE, ARISTOTLE ATOG
    5304 MAGNAYE, MARY ANN PASIA
    5305 MAGNO, DEXTER NASAYAO
    5306 MAGNO, JOVELYN
    5307 MAGNO, KATHLEEN LORRAINE TAN
    5308 MAGNO, MARJORIE SANCHEZ
    5309 MAGO, JEANDELL ODI
    5310 MAGO, ROCHELLE FORNILDA
    5311 MAGO, ROSE MAY CLARO
    5312 MAGOLAYON, RANIZA IGUIANON
    5313 MAGPANTAY, BRYAN TENORIO
    5314 MAGPANTAY, JESSICA DELA ROSA
    5315 MAGPANTAY, JONALYN TUMALI
    5316 MAGPILE, KAYCEE ACUZAR
    5317 MAGRACIA, LAVINIA REGARDE
    5318 MAGRO, RUEL MORAL
    5319 MAGSANAY, SHELLA MAE MONTALBAN
    5320 MAGSARILI, PRINCE ANGEL GREGORIO
    5321 MAGSAYO, JENICA NAMOCO
    5322 MAGSINO, KARREN MAE HOLGADO
    5323 MAGSINO, ROMNICK NOCHE
    5324 MAGSINO, SAMUEL VILLANUEVA
    5325 MAGSIPOC, JENNIFER EVORA
    5326 MAGSIPOC, KEVIN PRINCE CABAL
    5327 MAGSIPOC, MARIA TERESA BANUA
    5328 MAGSOMBOL, JACKIELYN SUPILANAS
    5329 MAGSUMBOL, JAYCEL DIEZ
    5330 MAGTAGAD, LANI JANE
    5331 MAGTIBAY, AJEL SUAREZ
    5332 MAGTIBAY, APPLE MORCILLA
    5333 MAGTIBAY, DARLENE MACARAIG
    5334 MAGTIBAY, MARY ANN ESPELETA
    5335 MAGTUBA, JUNADY TARUC
    5336 MAGUGAT, MARIEL LANUZA
    5337 MAGUIDALA, FAIDAH MONER
    5338 MAGUIWAO, JUNRICH GUISADIO
    5339 MAGWARI, EDDRIANE VILLAFRANCA
    5340 MAHDANIE, HAULAH BASMAN
    5341 MAHILUM, GAUDELYN OCAY
    5342 MAHILUM, MA. LYN GALLETA
    5343 MAHINAY, JAY FERNANDEZ
    5344 MAHUSAY, LAUREN DALE NOEL
    5345 MAITEL, DAVE YUSON
    5346 MAITEM, MYKA MONTER
    5347 MAITEM, NECARL JOHN ARCAYNA
    5348 MAITOM, MELANIE GUTUAL
    5349 MAIZ, MARY ANN ARREZA
    5350 MAJAN, NORLI JR ESGUERRA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L. E. T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on JUNE 26, 2022
    Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 109 of 205
    Seq. No. N a m e
    5351 MAJARUCON, CONTESSA MAE BIEREN
    5352 MAKASASA, RAHMA TUNGAO
    5353 MALA, NORHANIFA UNDA
    5354 MALA, SUWAIB CANACAN
    5355 MALABANA, MA JONA REGACHUELO
    5356 MALABANAN, CHERRY ANN MANALO
    5357 MALABANAN, ERIKA NICOLE ALINIO
    5358 MALABANAN, HAILENE MATIENZO
    5359 MALABANAN, HANNAH SILVESTRE
    5360 MALABANAN, JAYSON GONDA
    5361 MALABANAN, JULIUS MERCADO
    5362 MALABANAN, JURRY BAUTISTA
    5363 MALABANAN, LIZETTE DE OCAMPO
    5364 MALABANAN, PRINCESS VILLELA
    5365 MALABANAN, RECCA MAE QUIÑONES
    5366 MALABANAN, SUSANA AQUINO
    5367 MALABANAN, WILMA ROSALES
    5368 MALABO, AVEGAIL MORENO
    5369 MALABRIGA, DIVINE SANTOS
    5370 MALABUTE, JOHN HARVEY BALMEO
    5371 MALACA, NOEMIE SORTIS
    5372 MALAGA, ROBELYN BUGAYONG
    5373 MALAGQUIT, DANIELO TIRANDO
    5374 MALALUAN, RHONA MACARANAS
    5375 MALALUAN, ROSE ANN DIOMAMPO
    5376 MALAMBOT, BADRODIN ASIL
    5377 MALANA, HERLYN ADDATU
    5378 MALANO, MARIA VICTORIA RAMOS
    5379 MALAPIT, PINKY JEAN DEVOSORA
    5380 MALAPO, EDZEL LOMA
    5381 MALASARTE, SARAH EDEN SARGA
    5382 MALATA, JOHNEL
    5383 MALAWI, SORAYMA GOMAMPO
    5384 MALAYA, JOAN LUCEÑA
    5385 MALAYAW, FELIX CAILING
    5386 MALAYO, KARL MIRANO
    5387 MALAZARTE, WARDOLIN VILASQUEZ
    5388 MALCO, MANILYN YBAÑEZ
    5389 MALICSE, JORILYN LOMUGDANG
    5390 MALICSI, JOHN VON TEJADA
    5391 MALIGA, NORHATA SALILAMA
    5392 MALIGAT, MARIA CARMEN REGONDOLA
    5393 MALIGAYA, DESIRE PEREZ
    5394 MALIGO, LEO MHAR BAJETA
    5395 MALIGO, MERIEL MELCHOR
    5396 MALIMBAN, ARLENE ROSTATA
    5397 MALIMET, ALEXANDRA MAE
    5398 MALINAO, JOY MAE JACALAN
    5399 MALINAO, OLIVE MAYE ADELANTAR
    5400 MALINAY, GENEVIEVE MARTINEZ
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L. E. T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on JUNE 26, 2022
    Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 110 of 205
    Seq. No. N a m e
    5401 MALIPOT, VINA MONDIDO
    5402 MALIT, XELINA JEAN DEL MUNDO
    5403 MALLAPRE, MARLON EFA
    5404 MALLARE, LILY GRACE NARVAEZ
    5405 MALLARI, GENALYN DE LA CRUZ
    5406 MALLARI, JEREMIE SABINO
    5407 MALLARI, JHONA MOLDEZ
    5408 MALLARI, SHAIRA PLUMA
    5409 MALLEN, DON KING MOAR MALUPA
    5410 MALLEN, JAN JAN MANALON
    5411 MALLORCA, CLARISSA SANORIA
    5412 MALLORCA, NOEMI CONDAT
    5413 MALLORCA, SHIELA MAE MAZO
    5414 MALMIS, LIWAYA GALLETO
    5415 MALOLES, CHARISSA CORCUERA
    5416 MALOOY, ANGELINE MANANAY
    5417 MALORE, RUBY-ANNE MASUNONG
    5418 MALSI, ALNY JOY LOVIÑA
    5419 MALUAG, SITTIE SAHARA MACARAUB
    5420 MALUBAY, ANGIE MAR DELOS REYES
    5421 MALUBAY, JOLIMAE DUMAGAN
    5422 MALUBAY, ROSE ANN CALLO
    5423 MALUBAY, RUBY CHUA
    5424 MALUOY, KRISTINE PUMATONG
    5425 MAMA, ALAISAH PADERNAL
    5426 MAMA, NORAIMA LENDING
    5427 MAMABOY, DANEZA MAE CABATAS
    5428 MAMAGAT, TERESA SUS
    5429 MAMANGKOG, ABUSAHMA MALAN
    5430 MAMANO, ANGELA BALANG
    5431 MAMANO, MARICRIS PERIABRAS
    5432 MAMAYAMBAN, NORHANISA MANKING
    5433 MAMBURANG, SHEINA MARIE BRACAMONTE
    5434 MAMEDTED, ZAINAB DILUYODEN
    5435 MAMIIT, CHERRY MEI ENDOSO
    5436 MAMOGKAT, QUIJANA MAMALUBA
    5437 MAMOLO, RENROSE PIAMONTE
    5438 MAMON, GERALDINE SAMOY
    5439 MAMOWALAS, NORJANAH DIMNATANG
    5440 MAMPOROK, MINA POMPONG
    5441 MAMUAY, ROSELYN
    5442 MAMULO, OLINITA LANGGAMAN
    5443 MANABAT, JONA GARCIA
    5444 MANABON, ELVIS RIVERA
    5445 MANAGO, CRISTIAN NANO
    5446 MANAHAN, GLADIZE SAN PEDRO
    5447 MANAHAN, ODESA DE MESA
    5448 MANALANSAN, IVY JOY RONQUILLO
    5449 MANALAS, EDNOOR AQUINO
    5450 MANALASTAS, MARIPAS ALVAREZ
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L. E. T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on JUNE 26, 2022
    Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 111 of 205
    Seq. No. N a m e
    5451 MANALAYSAY, ADRIAN BENEDICT PEREZ
    5452 MANALAYSAY, SHEILA DE JESUS
    5453 MANALIM, NANCY LIMETARES
    5454 MANALO, ALEXANDRA BAUTISTA
    5455 MANALO, BRIANTH JOSEPH CRUZAT
    5456 MANALO, CHRISTIA ACLAN
    5457 MANALO, DIANNE RIGO
    5458 MANALO, EVERLY VILLANUEVA
    5459 MANALO, GERI JOY NADINE SANTIAGO
    5460 MANALO, KAREN LORENZO
    5461 MANALO, MARY ANN MIGABON
    5462 MANALO, ROMAR MAYUGA
    5463 MANALO, RUFFA MAE PARCON
    5464 MANALO, SHAIRA MAE BIEN
    5465 MANALO, SUZETTE MATALOG
    5466 MANALUSAN, JAN MARINNE ARAGONCILLO
    5467 MANAMBUAY, TOHAMY PIANG
    5468 MANAMPAN, RAHIMA UPING
    5469 MANAMPEN, DATU PUTI MASTURA
    5470 MANAN, FATIMA DADOS
    5471 MANANAWONG, ARMELYN TUBAL
    5472 MANANGAT, ROMEL BALLE
    5473 MANANGUIT, ARVIN BALMATER
    5474 MANANQUIL, JARED LEVISTE
    5475 MANANSALA, MARY JANE CAO
    5476 MANAO, GIRLIE SAPORAS
    5477 MANAOG, FAITH CATHERINE PARADELA
    5478 MANATAD, CLYDE FRASCO
    5479 MANATO, JELLY JEAN ATAMOSA
    5480 MANAY, GILBYS RICO
    5481 MANAYAG, SEOBE ALFONSO
    5482 MANAYON, LEAH MAY TAMAYO
    5483 MANCAO, REYMART HERNAN
    5484 MANCENIDO, BEA JEZREEL BALSOMO
    5485 MANCERA, MARY CRIS AREVALO
    5486 MANCHA, JONNA BETH MAITEM
    5487 MANCIA, AILYN ALBARICO
    5488 MANCO, CREZAMEL ALBATERA
    5489 MANDANAS, BRAYAN PEREZ
    5490 MANDANGAN, DENIESON JUPAKKAL
    5491 MANDAWE, FE RETUYA
    5492 MANDAWE, IVON ANDO
    5493 MANDAYO, EUNICE JOY BUISER
    5494 MANDIGMA, JOVIN ALVARADO
    5495 MANDRIQUE, SHARMAINE PALMIANO
    5496 MANE, JONAH SOREÑO
    5497 MANEJA, JANE CLARETTE SALAZAR
    5498 MANESE, GILBERT CAMPO
    5499 MANESE, JOYCE ANNE GECOLEA
    5500 MANGAGAO, JOHAIRA MOCADI
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L. E. T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on JUNE 26, 2022
    Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 112 of 205
    Seq. No. N a m e
    5501 MANGAHAS, CARYL GAZO
    5502 MANGALILI, RYAN CARLO DELA FUENTE
    5503 MANGALUS, AIKO CULALA
    5504 MANGAMPO, IAN MAE ESTANTE
    5505 MANGAMPO, JOSEPHINE CASIHAN
    5506 MANGANO, REY MARK DIOKNO
    5507 MANGAO, BRYLLE GUIMERA
    5508 MANGCOY, MAYRA HERNANDEZ
    5509 MANGGARON, LIPTON MANALOP
    5510 MANGGOL, KAREN ARABE
    5511 MANGINSAY, CHRISSA CALIBO
    5512 MANGLANLAN, HERMOGENES JR PADRINAO
    5513 MANGLICMOT, HERLYN JOY
    5514 MANGLO, NANETTE BENITEZ
    5515 MANGMANG, MONALYN LABIS
    5516 MANGOBA, HANNAH ENRIE MATEO
    5517 MANGODA, MOHAMMAD RYAN MANGOTARA
    5518 MANGOL, JONI MARIE LAUGO
    5519 MANGONDATO, ASNIA RACMAN
    5520 MANGUBAT, ESTHER CAMPILAN
    5521 MANGUBAT, JENNYLIE TORRES
    5522 MANGUBAT, MARK GIL ROSALES
    5523 MANGUBAT, RONALYN CURADO
    5524 MANGUBAT, ROSE VIC CENIZA
    5525 MANGUBAT, TRICIA RODRIGUEZ
    5526 MANGUERRA, IRICK CASSRA DELA CRUZ
    5527 MANGUIA, ALLAN DOHINO
    5528 MANGUIAT, RUTH DELA CRUZ
    5529 MANGULABNAN, PAULINE GONZALES
    5530 MANGULAMAS, BAISELYN UTTO
    5531 MANGUNDAYAO, LERMA COMEL
    5532 MANIAUL, MARICEL ANTONI
    5533 MANIBPAL, JEHANIE PANANGGILAN
    5534 MANICANE, LYNDIE CALDERON
    5535 MANIEBO, JESSICA DELICA
    5536 MANING, MARJORIE YBANEZ
    5537 MANINGAS, DARREL CALUBAYAN
    5538 MANINGAS, ZHAILA LAINE LABATOS
    5539 MANIPOL, JERALDINE DIZON
    5540 MANJARES, LIANE BRITHANIE
    5541 MANLA, PEMARIE DESALES
    5542 MANLA, RACHELE JOY CAGAS
    5543 MANLANGIT, CLAUDINE BELTRAN
    5544 MANLANGIT, JENARRAH CANDELARIO
    5545 MANLANGIT, MARY CRIS ENCABO
    5546 MANLAPAZ, ARRA MAE RANOCO
    5547 MANLAPIG, CRISALYN DE VILLA
    5548 MANLIGUIS, PHOEBE RACINES
    5549 MANLIMOS, CAMILE GUEVARRA
    5550 MANLOD, KATHERINE SINCONIEGUE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L. E. T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on JUNE 26, 2022
    Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 113 of 205
    Seq. No. N a m e
    5551 MANLOGON, EDWARD DECENA
    5552 MANLOLOYO, DEBORAH JEAN ONDOY
    5553 MANLOSA, MARK ALLEN AGAD
    5554 MANOG, VIRGIE LICOPIT
    5555 MANOGURA, MESHELL TUALA
    5556 MANOGURA, NAURINE CLAIRE DINGDING
    5557 MANON-OG, JURABETH MORALES
    5558 MANONGAS, ANDREMIE LERIO
    5559 MANONGGAL, SHERIDAN SECUGAL
    5560 MANRIQUE, PAULO LIBATO
    5561 MANRIQUE, RONA LYN NITOLLANO
    5562 MANRIQUE, ROSALIE NODALO
    5563 MANRIQUEZ, JESTONI MOJICA
    5564 MANSILLA, DIMPLES LAVADO
    5565 MANSUETO, JESSA MAE QUINTANA
    5566 MANSUETO, NOVELYN CHAVEZ
    5567 MANTAL, ELIAS JR GUNHURAN
    5568 MANTES, DANDY PANDOY
    5569 MANTO, JEMELLE TECLA
    5570 MANTO, LODEMIE CAPUYAN
    5571 MANTOS, MAYRINEL AYUBAN
    5572 MANUBA, JULLIET DINULONG
    5573 MANUBAG, DARWIN JOROMAT
    5574 MANUBAG, JANECE JEAN POLIZON
    5575 MANUBAG, KENNETH PARDILLO
    5576 MANUEL, APRIL JOY APUYA
    5577 MANUEL, JENNALYN BANGCAL
    5578 MANUEL, KELLY GENETIANO
    5579 MANUEL, MA. CARMELIA MISSION
    5580 MANUEL, MELCHOR MORALEJO
    5581 MANUEL, MERCEDES GREGORIO
    5582 MANUEL, MILES RAMADA
    5583 MANUEL, ROSE MAY MIRANDA
    5584 MANULAT, MAYEEN GELOCA
    5585 MANUOP, CINDY LOU OTERO
    5586 MANZANAS, MARY JOY TULABING
    5587 MANZANERO, ANGELICA CANUBAS
    5588 MANZANERO, BERNADETTE ABIAD
    5589 MANZANILLA, RUTH BULAN
    5590 MANZANO, ANGELO ALAMAG
    5591 MANZANO, JACKIELYN NAZARETH
    5592 MANZANO, KIMBERLY CORPUS
    5593 MANZANO, MARY KANASHI SALES
    5594 MAPAIT, NABEL EVER
    5595 MAPALAD, CAHRLENE DE CASTRO
    5596 MAPILISAN, DIANA DE LA CRUZ
    5597 MAPULA, JERALYN DE LA RAMA
    5598 MAPUSAO, MARGIE VELARDE
    5599 MAQUILANG, VANESSA GAUDAN
    5600 MAQUINTA, JB JOSE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L. E. T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on JUNE 26, 2022
    Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 114 of 205
    Seq. No. N a m e
    5601 MARABULAS, ANNIE ROSE CABILI
    5602 MARAGO, VIRGIE GETALADA
    5603 MARAGRAG, MARY ANN NARANJA
    5604 MARAHAY, RONNEL PLACINO
    5605 MARALIL, NIHMA AHARIN
    5606 MARALIT, JULIETA GONZALES
    5607 MARALIT, NOEMI DIMAYUGA
    5608 MARANAN, JOHN ERISH REYES
    5609 MARANAN, LANI MONTALBO
    5610 MARANAN, VINCENT BACSA
    5611 MARANCA, ROLANDO JR ANGELES
    5612 MARANGON, ROMEI ANDAL
    5613 MARASIGAN, ABBY VALERIE MONTEALEGRE
    5614 MARASIGAN, ANGEL SALIMO
    5615 MARASIGAN, ANTHONY LOZANO
    5616 MARASIGAN, CHRISIE DELA CRUZ
    5617 MARASIGAN, JHENER CONSON
    5618 MARASIGAN, MAR-ANNE VELASQUEZ
    5619 MARASIGAN, REX CORONEL
    5620 MARAVILLA, ANGELICA DUMAOCUY
    5621 MARAVILLA, GEMMA MARANAN
    5622 MARAVILLA, JOHN BENNETH SOLIVET
    5623 MARAVILLA, MA ISABEL SAROL
    5624 MARAÑA, BAVERLY SHANE ALVAREZ
    5625 MARAÑA, EFFEE CARNITES
    5626 MARAÑO, ANALIZA LOVINO
    5627 MARAÑO, ANGELYN GATDULA
    5628 MARCELINO, MERLINDA ABRIOL
    5629 MARCELINO, RICHY GANZON
    5630 MARCELLANA, RENALYN CATAN
    5631 MARCELLANA, ROSE ANN APRIL BISCOCHO
    5632 MARCELO, DESIRIE MACAPULAY
    5633 MARCELO, JOSIA MAE BALIWAG
    5634 MARCELO, RHEY MABEL JAIYARI
    5635 MARCINE, MYRA ALA
    5636 MARCOS, ANGIE MAE TABDI
    5637 MARCOS, JAN ALEN GREG MARASIGAN
    5638 MARCOS, JOYCE RAFAELA PADILLA
    5639 MARCOS, MARY JEAN PANTALEON
    5640 MARENTES, JOSEPHINE PUYOS
    5641 MARFA, COLEEN DE GUZMAN
    5642 MARFIL, JENILYN ARROYO
    5643 MARGES, MHAICA PINEDA
    5644 MARI, JAYE MANCILLA
    5645 MARIANO, CARLITO QUICHO
    5646 MARIANO, JIA BETING
    5647 MARIANO, KYM CARLA MONTEMAYOR
    5648 MARIANO, NATHANIEL LISTANA
    5649 MARIANO, POLYNE ESQUIVEL
    5650 MARIKIT, MARY ROSE MASAYON
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L. E. T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on JUNE 26, 2022
    Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 115 of 205
    Seq. No. N a m e
    5651 MARIMLA, ROWELL IGNACIO
    5652 MARIN, ARCHIE ALMERO
    5653 MARIN, JAMES VALENCIA
    5654 MARINAY, MARCO CATBAGAN
    5655 MARINO, VON LORENZ TRAPAL
    5656 MARIQUIT, ALENNIE MOSQUERA
    5657 MARIQUIT, MARIA CIELO CALAPRE
    5658 MARISCAL, CHRISTOPHER ANGEL
    5659 MARISCAL, PRINCESS MAE CATACIO
    5660 MARISTELA, ELONA ENCALLADO
    5661 MARITANA, JUDE FRANCIS ESPIRITU
    5662 MARIWA, MARILOU MONEDA
    5663 MARIÑAS, JAMAICA ABELLO
    5664 MARIÑO, JAY VICENTE RAMOS
    5665 MARJALINO, ROD FRANCISCO
    5666 MARODA, LORIME MAGLASANG
    5667 MAROHOM, ALTAF DILABACUN
    5668 MAROHOM, AZIZAH USMAN
    5669 MARQUESES, ALLAH RIZZA DE LEON
    5670 MARQUEZ, APRIL JORGE MANACMOL
    5671 MARQUEZ, CARMELA JANE ABE
    5672 MARQUEZ, CHRISTIAN CAS
    5673 MARQUEZ, JOANNA CASAL
    5674 MARQUEZ, MARIANNE MANALO
    5675 MARQUEZ, MARIVIC ARELLANO
    5676 MARQUEZ, REDNAXELA ELAINE BILOG
    5677 MARQUEZ, ROBECCA DALOCANOG
    5678 MARQUEZ, ROSALIE CARPE
    5679 MARQUINA, ROLANDO ESCANO
    5680 MARSONIA, MILA YURAG
    5681 MARTEJA, DANILYN LOCERO
    5682 MARTIN, ARLENE JOY CERDA
    5683 MARTIN, JELLIE MAXINE TEVES
    5684 MARTIN, JOLINA SANTOS
    5685 MARTINEZ, AIRA JOY LAMADRID
    5686 MARTINEZ, ALYSSA MAE ALABAN
    5687 MARTINEZ, CHRISTELLE MONTERO
    5688 MARTINEZ, ELAIZA PADONGAO
    5689 MARTINEZ, FLORENCE FAJARDO
    5690 MARTINEZ, GERIMAE MOLINES
    5691 MARTINEZ, HELEN MIGA
    5692 MARTINEZ, JASMIN GREGORIO
    5693 MARTINEZ, JAY-ANN CLAUDEL
    5694 MARTINEZ, JOEMARK RAMOS
    5695 MARTINEZ, KATHLEEN JHYNE MARTINEZ
    5696 MARTINEZ, KRISTOPHER JOHN PAUL DE VILLA
    5697 MARTINEZ, KYRA PHYLLIS ACUÑA
    5698 MARTINEZ, LORETA ESTIL
    5699 MARTINEZ, MARGIE MANARAS
    5700 MARTINEZ, MARK ANTHONY PALOMAR
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L. E. T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on JUNE 26, 2022
    Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 116 of 205
    Seq. No. N a m e
    5701 MARTINEZ, MARY PAUL GRACE MONTECILLO
    5702 MARTINEZ, MICHA COMALING
    5703 MARTINEZ, QUEENZEL MAGAYAM
    5704 MARTINEZ, STEPHANIE JOYCE LEDASON
    5705 MARTINEZ, VANESSA
    5706 MARTINO, NOFFA GADILA
    5707 MARTURILLAS, ANGELO LEGASPI
    5708 MARZO, DIANE JASMIN DELOS REYES
    5709 MASACAL, SAMIRA AMPASO
    5710 MASALING, KATE JOSELLE CONERAS
    5711 MASALUNGA, MARICEL MACARAIG
    5712 MASANAY, KRISTEL JOY BUCU
    5713 MASANGKAY, KIMBERLY GALLARDO
    5714 MASANGKAY, PEPE NANSANG
    5715 MASANGKAY, ZANDRO DIN SADON
    5716 MASCAREÑAS, CINDY MANUEL
    5717 MASENDO, WINMAR EMILANAN
    5718 MASIADO, RHANZEL AGULLANA
    5719 MASILANG, VERONICA PALOR
    5720 MASINAS, ANNAH ERANIA CAMBA
    5721 MASINDA, KAILA JANINE NUÑEZ
    5722 MASION, KARIN-JEN RESMA
    5723 MASIPAG, RODRIGO ANGELO CAPILI
    5724 MASLOG, JANINE RAGAY
    5725 MASTELERO, JESEL LAODENIO
    5726 MASULA, PEARL LENN SOLASCO
    5727 MASULONG, CLARIS ROSALES
    5728 MATA, ANNA MAE PASTETIO
    5729 MATA, GEIA FLORES
    5730 MATA, JOHN LESTER TRAQUIÑA
    5731 MATA, JOHNA NEMENIO
    5732 MATA, JULINA BARRIOS
    5733 MATA, MERLYN SANDRINO
    5734 MATABUENA, JENNIFER ABASOLO
    5735 MATALAM, RICHARD SALADIN MAMA
    5736 MATALIB, MARICEL POGPOG
    5737 MATANGUIHAN, LOUIE ANN PENILLA
    5738 MATAS, NICAMAE CONDES
    5739 MATAWARAN, JAMILY PALERMO
    5740 MATE, ARCELINA BELARO
    5741 MATEO, ALDRIN GUEVARRA
    5742 MATEO, ARLENE DIZON
    5743 MATEO, BENJAMIN JR ANTONIO
    5744 MATEO, JONALIZA
    5745 MATEO, KAILA GRACE
    5746 MATIAS, CHRISTIAN MANUEL
    5747 MATIAS, TERENCE MARIE RAMOS
    5748 MATIBAG, IVY HARINA
    5749 MATIGA, REGINE MATARO
    5750 MATILLANO, VALENTINA MENOR
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L. E. T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on JUNE 26, 2022
    Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 117 of 205
    Seq. No. N a m e
    5751 MATINGUHA, JOHN KENNETH ESTINOPO
    5752 MATIONG, LEA PATUBO
    5753 MATIRA, DESIREE TUMBAGA
    5754 MATIRA, LIEZEL ENRIQUEZ
    5755 MATIVO, RYAN MADREHANON
    5756 MATO, MYLA ABELLANA
    5757 MATRIANO, JOSIE LABRO
    5758 MATRIDO, MAE ANN JOY
    5759 MATUAN, JAWWAD HTAIB
    5760 MATUCAN, KAMARUDIN PLANG
    5761 MATURAN, MA. ALLYNDIA MAE MAGLANA
    5762 MATURAN, MARILOU OBIAL
    5763 MATUTE, REZABEL PALMA
    5764 MATUTES, MIRASOL ENGHOY
    5765 MAUHAY, DHANICA KEITH PASEOS
    5766 MAULA, RAQUEL MARSONIA
    5767 MAULAWIN, BEBELYN APUNDAR
    5768 MAUMAY, ANABELIE GRAVANTE
    5769 MAUNAHAN, GLENDA LABIOS
    5770 MAUPAY, DONNA NICA ABELA
    5771 MAUYAO, CANDYS JOY HILARIO
    5772 MAXIMO, JOCELLE CALIXTO
    5773 MAY-AS, MITZI BASQUIÑA
    5774 MAYAO, ANGELICA
    5775 MAYNITE, TEODORA ALEA
    5776 MAYO, LEAH AMOR TABLADA
    5777 MAYO, MAE DE LOS SANTOS
    5778 MAYOL, SHIRVIN RENDIZA
    5779 MAYOR, LENY OLITOQUIT
    5780 MAYORMENTE, MICHELLE EDUQUE
    5781 MAYORMITA, JOANNE REQUINA
    5782 MAYUGA, DONNA MAE BISCOCHO
    5783 MAYUGA, MARY JANE EGUIA
    5784 MAYUGA, ROSELYN MATIBAG
    5785 MAZO, ARLO GALICHA
    5786 MAÑORCA, JASLY EDAR
    5787 MAÑOZO, JERICA SORIA
    5788 MECADIO, JENESSA JANE VENTURERO
    5789 MECALLER, RONNEL SAN DIEGO
    5790 MECIDILLA, CATHERINE UNGRIA
    5791 MEDALLA, QUENIE LYN ARELLANO
    5792 MEDALLA, RAUL BONG JR MELENDRES
    5793 MEDECIELO, ANTONETTE BORDA
    5794 MEDEL, CRISTINE CAAYAMAN
    5795 MEDENILLA, ELCIPHER CASTILLO
    5796 MEDIANA, JONATHAN MENESES
    5797 MEDIANA, REYJEN BALBUENA
    5798 MEDIJA, EMMY MARIE EMBANG
    5799 MEDILLO, RUBELYN COLA
    5800 MEDILO, RECHEE GALLEGOS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L. E. T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on JUNE 26, 2022
    Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 118 of 205
    Seq. No. N a m e
    5801 MEDINA, ARVIN ALEKS TOBIAS
    5802 MEDINA, DANN CHIOLO BAUTISTA
    5803 MEDINA, ELLA POSTIO
    5804 MEDRANO, SHAIRA POBLETE
    5805 MEDROSO, BERNADETTE PARATO
    5806 MEGABON, MARILYN ESPIRITU
    5807 MEJADO, SHIELLA SOREÑO
    5808 MEJICA, LEDELYN MENGOTE
    5809 MELCHOR, PRINCES NICOLE GARCIA
    5810 MELECIO, RITA MARIA GRACE MULATO
    5811 MELENCION, KETH ANTHONY ANGUS
    5812 MELENDEZ, JENNELYN DE GUZMAN
    5813 MELGAREJO, MYLALENE DALIDA
    5814 MELLA, ROMEL JAVIER
    5815 MELODILLAR, CRISTINE SALAZAR
    5816 MELON, JELYN BUENO
    5817 MEMBRERE, JOSSEL PACIA
    5818 MENDAROS, ROSITA QUINATADCAN
    5819 MENDEVIL, MARVIN RAPOSON
    5820 MENDEZ, VIVEKA BRANCA
    5821 MENDEZABAL, RONEL MANATAD
    5822 MENDIOLA, CRISTINA LUSTRE
    5823 MENDOZA, AILEEN DESEREE VILLAREAL
    5824 MENDOZA, ALFREDO JR PADAYAO
    5825 MENDOZA, ALLAN JAY BALITE
    5826 MENDOZA, ANGELOU GOMEZ
    5827 MENDOZA, APRIL JOY SINAHON
    5828 MENDOZA, ARHA CARMELLA ROBES
    5829 MENDOZA, ARLYN HIDALGO
    5830 MENDOZA, CATHLEEN NAPOLES
    5831 MENDOZA, CHRISTIAN ANDREW ENCISA
    5832 MENDOZA, CHRISTINE CADIENTE
    5833 MENDOZA, CHRISTINE EVANGELISTA
    5834 MENDOZA, CYRUS DAEL SAGALA
    5835 MENDOZA, DARLYN ALVAREZ
    5836 MENDOZA, DEA DE GUZMAN
    5837 MENDOZA, DIVINO DAVE EBALO
    5838 MENDOZA, EDCEL
    5839 MENDOZA, ERIKA MARIE AÑONUEVO
    5840 MENDOZA, FEBELYN PUGA
    5841 MENDOZA, GIEANN GUERA
    5842 MENDOZA, HEIDI DIANNE VELASCO
    5843 MENDOZA, IVY MAE GAMBOA
    5844 MENDOZA, JANESSA PAGARA
    5845 MENDOZA, JAYSON CASTILLO
    5846 MENDOZA, JED CHRISTIAN ESPIRITU
    5847 MENDOZA, JESSA SISANTE
    5848 MENDOZA, JIEZELLE PADOLINA
    5849 MENDOZA, JINKY CLAVERIA
    5850 MENDOZA, JOHN ROBERT CAIRO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L. E. T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on JUNE 26, 2022
    Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 119 of 205
    Seq. No. N a m e
    5851 MENDOZA, JOY FAITH BENTIR
    5852 MENDOZA, JOYBELLE VILLAFRANCA
    5853 MENDOZA, JUDITH ABALLE
    5854 MENDOZA, JULIUS VILLACORTE
    5855 MENDOZA, LENY TEPASE
    5856 MENDOZA, LYRA GLORIA
    5857 MENDOZA, MA CATHERINE UBANDO
    5858 MENDOZA, MA. CRISTINA CARDENAS
    5859 MENDOZA, MARIA ANGELICA ENTIA
    5860 MENDOZA, MARIA HEIZL ANNE AGONIA
    5861 MENDOZA, MARIANE FRIA NUÑEZ
    5862 MENDOZA, MARIANNE DISCEL ARCENAL
    5863 MENDOZA, MARICEL PEREZ
    5864 MENDOZA, MARK ARIEL VILLAVERT
    5865 MENDOZA, MARVIN BAUTISTA
    5866 MENDOZA, MARY ANNE GAMBOA
    5867 MENDOZA, MHAY DE SAGUN
    5868 MENDOZA, MILANIE SUPLIDO
    5869 MENDOZA, MYERCESA ANN LEGASPI
    5870 MENDOZA, PEDIERICK GOLE CRUZ
    5871 MENDOZA, RONALYN ILAO
    5872 MENDOZA, ROSALIE GUIAM
    5873 MENDOZA, RUDY JR AGDEPPA
    5874 MENDOZA, SHAIRA RESAVA
    5875 MENDOZA, SHYREL LAMSIN
    5876 MENDOZA, TRISHA MAE TORRES
    5877 MENDOZA, YRA SUAREZ
    5878 MENES, JIZZA PATA
    5879 MENES, MEGAN JOY INOPIA
    5880 MENGUITA, MARY ANN NABOR
    5881 MENORCA, CYRUS RAZON
    5882 MENORCA, EPRIL ACUEZA
    5883 MENSORADO, JOLYEN TEJOME
    5884 MERANO, ARWIN TARDIO
    5885 MERAÑA, LOVELY CARILLAGA
    5886 MERCADO, ALDWIN MALABANAN
    5887 MERCADO, ANGELICA RAMIREZ
    5888 MERCADO, CATHLYN HERNANDEZ
    5889 MERCADO, CHRISTIAN VALDEZ
    5890 MERCADO, DIANE MONICA MACALINDONG
    5891 MERCADO, EMMANUEL MARQUEZ
    5892 MERCADO, GEM EBORA
    5893 MERCADO, JAYVEE DE ROXAS
    5894 MERCADO, JESSA MAE MACALINTAL
    5895 MERCADO, KRISZA JHANE NAMA
    5896 MERCADO, LHEYDETTE MERYLL LOZANO
    5897 MERCADO, MARICRIS PRUDENTE
    5898 MERCADO, MARK JOHN DACILLO
    5899 MERCADO, RICA JOYCE LEONOR
    5900 MERCADO, RICA MAY RAMOS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L. E. T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on JUNE 26, 2022
    Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 120 of 205
    Seq. No. N a m e
    5901 MERCADO, RICARDO CRUZ
    5902 MERCADO, RODEL CARLO RILLORAZA
    5903 MERCADO, SHERYL PEÑAMANTE
    5904 MERCEDES, RUDY BANGALAN
    5905 MERCURIO, ADELYN MINIMO
    5906 MEREGILDO, ARLENE CHUA
    5907 MERENE, CRISTY
    5908 MERIALES, ERNESTO CADORNA
    5909 MERIN, REYNALDO MORALES
    5910 MERLAS, JUVY LYN NIEPES
    5911 MERTO, MA. EMELYN OCIER
    5912 MERUEÑA, JESSE ALDOUS FRANCIA
    5913 MESA, MARILYN MURPHY
    5914 MESA, RAQUEL BAQUIRAN
    5915 MESINA, MAY DELA TORRE
    5916 MESOLA, JESLY NAVA
    5917 MESTIO, ANA MYCA NAIN
    5918 METANTE, MARY JANE DELA CRUZ
    5919 METRAN, MARVIN DAPON
    5920 METRILLO, MARWYN PRICAS
    5921 MEÑOTO, SHARIE PARIS
    5922 MIAGAN, EVELYN REPUELA
    5923 MIANA, JOSE VICTOR CABACHETE
    5924 MICALLER, ZENETTE AÑONUEVO
    5925 MICARANDAYO, JAMIE LYN RUSVILLE LAÑOJAN
    5926 MICHAEL, JERCY BUSA
    5927 MICULOB, JENILOU SALIBIO
    5928 MICULOB, MARIA LEE CIRUELA
    5929 MIDTIMBANG, SAHARA MAE MOPAC
    5930 MIGUEL, ARCH AARON RAMELO
    5931 MIGUEL, JOAN SUBINGSUBING
    5932 MIGUEL, WENILYN PRECILLA
    5933 MIJARES, CESAR JR ALARGA
    5934 MIJARES, EVERLY NUÑEZ
    5935 MIJARES, MILKY EJANDRA
    5936 MIJARO, JOHN RENCIL MAÑOSA
    5937 MIKUNUG, JALIPA DIBARATUN
    5938 MILA, REYNALYN ACIBAR
    5939 MILAN, FAITH RABILINGCA
    5940 MILITANTE, JANSEN MANANSALA
    5941 MILITANTE, JEREMAY ALBA
    5942 MILLADO, MELISSA MANUEL
    5943 MILLAMINA, MARY JAMELLE BAROLA
    5944 MILLANAR, GLEZEL LOU UNDAG
    5945 MILLAR, JOAN FISICO
    5946 MILLARE, ANTHONY AMPER
    5947 MILLENA, REY MIRAFUENTES
    5948 MINA, RENANTE JR SOLIVEN
    5949 MINANDANG, NORHAIMA DIARANGCAL
    5950 MINDONG, ANGELI MARIE LORENZO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L. E. T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on JUNE 26, 2022
    Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 121 of 205
    Seq. No. N a m e
    5951 MINGOY, GIL JR SANCHEZ
    5952 MINOR, JOHN CLARENS MARILAO
    5953 MIPARANUM, DENISE BINAG
    5954 MIRAFLORES, ROSSANA RELOX
    5955 MIRALLES, FRITZIE JOY CAÑETE
    5956 MIRANDA, CHARIS ISRAEL
    5957 MIRANDA, ELENA SOMERA
    5958 MIRANDA, GIZELLE DELA CRUZ
    5959 MIRANDA, JAYSON CABAROBIA
    5960 MIRANDA, MA LEONORA THERESA BASTO
    5961 MIRANDA, MATILDA MAGNO
    5962 MIRANDA, MICHAEL JR MOLINA
    5963 MIRANDA, RONALDO JR CARAAN
    5964 MIRANDA, SHELLARICA CREO
    5965 MIRANDA, VENUS DIANE MABLES
    5966 MIRANDILLA, RECHILLE MAE ENGUERO
    5967 MIRONTOS, HAZEL PUTO
    5968 MISA, LANI ANITO
    5969 MISAGAL, TRISHA MAE BONIFE
    5970 MISAJON, RIZA JIMENEZ
    5971 MISAL, MA. CRISTINA TALABA
    5972 MISLANG, MARK ENRY MARIBLANCA
    5973 MISOLAS, MAUREEN PONAY
    5974 MISPEROS, LEAJANE ALAO
    5975 MISSION, JOHN PAUL AMEDO
    5976 MISSION, LORENA LADIAO
    5977 MISSION, ROSSELE DELIARTE
    5978 MISUARI, JUHAIRA MUSTAPA
    5979 MITRA, ARMAN CANTUBA
    5980 MITRA, CHARLENE ANN ROSALES
    5981 MITRA, JUDITH WENCESLAO
    5982 MIÑAO, ELLIE-ROSE BILORO
    5983 MIÑOZA, MADELYN BATERNA
    5984 MOAY, KRISTIE JANE GUTIERREZ
    5985 MOCADI, AIRA KABIMLAN
    5986 MOCALLAY, JENNY IVY BENITO
    5987 MODESTO, ROSALIE AUDITOR
    5988 MODIN, SHANICE FATHMA SAMAMA
    5989 MODINA, EUNICE ANNE AGRAVANTE
    5990 MOGELLO, DEVIE ANN MONTIGO
    5991 MOGELLO, JEZIEL ALPAS
    5992 MOGOTE, TANIA GRACE FILLONE
    5993 MOGRO, JOAN ELIZONDO
    5994 MOHAMAD, RESUDIN BANGA
    5995 MOHAMMAD, JEASAN CAULAWOY
    5996 MOHAMMAD, NIHAR IGGA
    5997 MOHAMMAD, PUTLIH KARSUM ASAKIL
    5998 MOHAMMAD, SOMAYA HADJI OSOP
    5999 MOHAMMAD JANIE, RADZMIR AHIAL
    6000 MOHD MONEL, AZNEL MUHADDAM
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L. E. T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on JUNE 26, 2022
    Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 122 of 205
    Seq. No. N a m e
    6001 MOISES, JONALYN JIMENEZ
    6002 MOISES, MARK JAY SOLLEZA
    6003 MOISES, MARY ANN PANGAN
    6004 MOJAL, JOCELYN POSOS
    6005 MOJICA, CLAIRE VERON ANACAY
    6006 MOJICA, MA. CARMEN GARCIA
    6007 MOJICA, NIKKA MAE ROLLON
    6008 MOKALAM, NOR-AIN ESPERAT
    6009 MOKAMAD, BAINIDA GLAL
    6010 MOKAMAD, SHENEN DADA
    6011 MOLDE, GRACELEE ARIAS
    6012 MOLDEZ, ERPELITA ROGUIS
    6013 MOLE, FERLYN DUAN
    6014 MOLETA, ROZAN FLORDELIZA
    6015 MOLID, RAHMA ADAM
    6016 MOLINA, CRISSY MAE CASPILLO
    6017 MOLINA, DESSA ASUNCION
    6018 MOLINA, EILEEN TALIDANO
    6019 MOLINA, GREMA LORA
    6020 MOLINA, JENALYN PEROCHO
    6021 MOLINA, JOAN BIÑAS
    6022 MOLINA, JOYCE VALERO
    6023 MOLINA, MARIA APRIL DITAN
    6024 MOLINA, MARICON DIEZA
    6025 MOLINA, SHIELA MAE DARAMAN
    6026 MOLITA, JULIE ANN OLANDA
    6027 MOLLEDA, JAN YVAN NAÑO
    6028 MOLOBOCO, MERLIE ALEGRIA
    6029 MOLOUA, JESSEL JANE MUTAS
    6030 MOMBAY, NERIZA MARIE OMAY
    6031 MOMO, JASPER JUBAN
    6032 MONANG, CECILE BALAWANG
    6033 MONASTERIAL, ZOE THEA CACHA
    6034 MONCAL, JOJIE TERNIO
    6035 MONCEDA, GINA SALONOY
    6036 MONCEDA, HONEYWEEN JARDIN
    6037 MONCILLER, MARY ANN MEDILLO
    6038 MONDALLA, JHUSTINE SEVILLA
    6039 MONDARES, REYSHELL TAMPUS
    6040 MONDEJAR, NIKKIE SALVADOR
    6041 MONDEJAR, PETER EDWARD RAMIREZ
    6042 MONDERO, LEONARDO JR MONTALLANA
    6043 MONDRAGON, ANNABEL RAMOS
    6044 MONDRAGON, MARIBEL DIAZ
    6045 MONES, MARIANE CHICANO
    6046 MONLEON, MARY SHINLEY LIMOSNERO
    6047 MONREAL, CARE ANGELA GURDIEL
    6048 MONSALUD, JENNIE ROSE DELOS SANTOS
    6049 MONSALVE, GINA ANDES
    6050 MONSANTO, JOHANNA KATHERINE ELAUREA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L. E. T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on JUNE 26, 2022
    Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 123 of 205
    Seq. No. N a m e
    6051 MONSILAGAN, ANTHONY ABANGAYAN
    6052 MONTAJES, DANICA TOLENTINO
    6053 MONTALBO, JOMAICA DE LEON
    6054 MONTALLANA, TEOFILO OPONG
    6055 MONTANEZ, JESSEBEL SERVIDAD
    6056 MONTANO, ANNA ROSE CALAMBRO
    6057 MONTANO, CERIEL MAE DAGUINOTAS
    6058 MONTAÑA, JUBETH ABASCAR
    6059 MONTAÑER, ASNAIRAH ROSARIO
    6060 MONTAÑO, DAVID SANCHEZ
    6061 MONTAÑO, MERCY ARAZA
    6062 MONTAÑO, RAFAEL MARGARITO
    6063 MONTE, SHAIRA FAITH DURANO
    6064 MONTEALTO, JENESA DELA CRUZ
    6065 MONTEBON, JOIE CHRISTINE MARIE BARING
    6066 MONTEBON, MICHAEL JORQUIA
    6067 MONTEBON, WHELGA DELA CRUZ
    6068 MONTECALVO, AIRA MAY LARIOSA
    6069 MONTECALVO, DOVILLA PARMOSA
    6070 MONTECILLO, JHONNA MAE BERCERO
    6071 MONTEJO, HEIDILYN SULTE
    6072 MONTEJO, VICENTE III ROJO
    6073 MONTELLANO, JENALYN BEGASO
    6074 MONTEMAYOR, CHRISTINA RICCI
    6075 MONTEMAYOR, MELANIE CALDEO
    6076 MONTEMAYORES, RICAR NAVARRO
    6077 MONTENEGRO, DAISY MAY LAMANILAO
    6078 MONTERDE, JENNIFER LUMIBAO
    6079 MONTERO, ALIZZA KAYE ROSALES
    6080 MONTERO, ERNA PACETE
    6081 MONTERO, JOGIE AYCO
    6082 MONTERO, KHRISTINE MARIE VILLANUEVA
    6083 MONTERO, MAECHIE ANJELLA CORPORAL
    6084 MONTERO, STEPHANIE POBOCAN
    6085 MONTEROLA, ELLEN TESON
    6086 MONTEROLA, ROSEMARIE ERINCO
    6087 MONTERON, JOSEPHINE MATUGAS
    6088 MONTEROZO, ANGELIKA PAMPLINA
    6089 MONTES, CHRISTINE MAE ALBINO
    6090 MONTES, LAILYN ALOTA
    6091 MONTES, MICHELLE PECENIO
    6092 MONTEVERDE, JOY ANN BELANDRES
    6093 MONTEVEROS, JENCEL DEYTO
    6094 MONTEZA, JESSETH REPUPONIO
    6095 MONTIADORA, MELJUN LANCHINEBRE
    6096 MONTIERDE, NIÑA DENISE JAVIER
    6097 MONTILLA, MARIANNE DAMASO
    6098 MONTINEGRO, SARAH SILAN
    6099 MONTON, MARLON FAJARILLO
    6100 MONTONG, HASMIN YACUB
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L. E. T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on JUNE 26, 2022
    Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 124 of 205
    Seq. No. N a m e
    6101 MONTUERTO, CARLITO III SARAGA
    6102 MORA, AIREEN MANDIGMA
    6103 MORA, ARMIE PERIABRAS
    6104 MORA, FATIMA GUZMAN
    6105 MORA, JANICE SIENES
    6106 MORA, MAIDEE PALLER
    6107 MORABE, MARY CAMAMHOT
    6108 MORACA, JINEILYN EDAÑO
    6109 MORADA, MARY GINGER MILAN
    6110 MORADA, SHERYL AQUINO
    6111 MORADO, CHARLENE KAYE DE CLARO
    6112 MORADO, HESTIA ANN ALBAO
    6113 MORADO, JOHN ALWIN LLANETA
    6114 MORADOS, DANICA MAY ALZONA
    6115 MORALES, ABIGAIL MELDY JOCSON
    6116 MORALES, CHAMEL GUCILATAR
    6117 MORALES, CHRISTIAN JAY AREGLADO
    6118 MORALES, CHRISTOPHER LOPEZ
    6119 MORALES, DAVE HOMER HUERTO
    6120 MORALES, JASPER TAPLERAS
    6121 MORALES, JOYMEE ONDE
    6122 MORALES, MA CRISTINA RODRIGUEZ
    6123 MORALES, MARIAN ESTRELLA
    6124 MORALES, MARY GRACE MANALANG
    6125 MORALES, MARY JOY UTLEG
    6126 MORALES, PRINCESS DAINE ESCADER
    6127 MORALES, RIZZA GERMONO
    6128 MORALES, ROSSELLE ESTRERA
    6129 MORALINA, WEENA MAGSOMBOL
    6130 MORALLOS, MANILYN DE ASIS
    6131 MORALLOS, RINALYN CADAHIN
    6132 MORAN, MARIA GENEVA GARINGA
    6133 MORANDANTE, IRENE LARASE
    6134 MORANTE, BELINDA MONTIBLE
    6135 MORASTIL, CINDY CEROJALES
    6136 MORATA, FELECIANO MONTERO
    6137 MORATA, MARIBEL FORRO
    6138 MORATO, MARCY MILLENA
    6139 MORCILLA, HAZEL BARROS
    6140 MORCILLA, JENIE VEVE
    6141 MORCILLA, JONA PANTE
    6142 MORDENO, GRIZ KIANNEY CEDRO
    6143 MORDIDO, VARGAS NALE
    6144 MOREDO, ABEGAIL MENDOZA
    6145 MORELO, KRISTAL BOLO
    6146 MOREN, CLARISSE CASTILLO
    6147 MORENO, ANGELU PAGSUYOIN
    6148 MORENO, AZALEA LUNA
    6149 MORENO, DAVE PUERTILLANO
    6150 MORENO, ERNY TONDO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L. E. T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on JUNE 26, 2022
    Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 125 of 205
    Seq. No. N a m e
    6151 MORENO, JANE CAMINGAO
    6152 MORENO, JEREMY KENT MANANSALA
    6153 MORENO, JOEL BEARIS
    6154 MORENO, MA CIELLO LYN JOSE
    6155 MORENO, MARIE NICOLE
    6156 MORENO, MARY ROSE BALHIN
    6157 MORENO, NICA NACAPATAN
    6158 MORENO, SHIERRA LOU ZAMORA
    6159 MORETO, RICHEL NAVAL
    6160 MORFI, JUNIEL AGUILAR
    6161 MORIAL, DONNA ROSE PALCO
    6162 MORILLO, JEFFREY SAMONTAÑEZ
    6163 MORIS, ROSSBERT FAMADICO
    6164 MORLA, GEORGE LAROZA
    6165 MORONG, DARRYL IVAN VILLANUEVA
    6166 MOROTA, MARLON CARBONELL
    6167 MORTA, JOHN REMAR LOPEZ
    6168 MORTA, KEYSIA LACANILAO
    6169 MORTEGA, JOMIE ARENAS
    6170 MORTEL, JEHU MARQUEZ
    6171 MORTEL, VICTORIA JAEN SORIANO
    6172 MORTEL, WILSON JOHN MARFIL
    6173 MORTERA, FRANJIE ANIGAN
    6174 MORTIZ, JONATHAN DE LA CRUZ
    6175 MORTUS, JESSICA ARANGOTE
    6176 MOSCOSA, SALVACION SAMANTILA
    6177 MOSOT, PRINCESS BETONIO
    6178 MOSQUEZA, JENNIE FE JARBADAN
    6179 MOSQUITE, FIA OLAYRES
    6180 MOSTOLES, RIENA UMIPIG
    6181 MOTIL, RODELYN CRESULA
    6182 MOTIN, JHAY MHAR MAGAYON
    6183 MOTOL, SARAH MAE
    6184 MOZO, JENNIFER JUMAO-AS
    6185 MOZO, SHEENA MARIE LIM
    6186 MUDLONG, STEPHEN RAY FRIAS
    6187 MUENA, JACQUELINE GASIS
    6188 MUEVA, MARICEL NAPOLES
    6189 MUEVA, RIA ESPELITA
    6190 MUFTI, NURSIDI HAPIL
    6191 MUHAIMIN, MUSRINA ABDULHAN
    6192 MUHAJIL, JAN-JAN RAMOS
    6193 MUHARRAM, AL-QAMAR KINAW
    6194 MUHARRAM, PARHANA SAHIDJUAN
    6195 MUHI, MARIA KEESHA KATRINA DEL PRADO
    6196 MUKARAM, REESHIMA KAIRAN
    6197 MUKON, ROSNIMINA SENDUNEN
    6198 MUKTI, APSA BARANG
    6199 MULA, TELMA AMIN
    6200 MUNAR, ROBENZON LADICA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L. E. T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on JUNE 26, 2022
    Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 126 of 205
    Seq. No. N a m e
    6201 MUNCADA, WILSON LUZARA
    6202 MUNDO, ARIEL JAY DAQUIS
    6203 MUNDO, REGINE CLAUDIN CANINO
    6204 MUNDOG, CARYL MAE EGLORIA
    6205 MUNI, JOBERT VILAR
    6206 MUNOZ, ANTONIETA SAMAYO
    6207 MURCIA, PRINCESS JOY SAPA
    6208 MURILLA, DENMAR ANITO
    6209 MURILLO, GINPRES BUSANO
    6210 MURILLO, JERA AMANTE
    6211 MURING, AMY MEGAN SALAMANES
    6212 MURING, JURLIE MAGALLANES
    6213 MUSA, FERDAUSA SAAVEDRA
    6214 MUSA, JOHAINA MAULANA
    6215 MUSA, ROSAILA HADJULA
    6216 MUSADDAMAN, ARJIEMAR IMBAN
    6217 MUSICO, ROMMEL CELINO
    6218 MUSNI, MARK DAVID ALCACHUPAS
    6219 MUSNI, RALPH VENDEL EMBORGO
    6220 MUSSIN, LOIZSHA TAWASIL
    6221 MUYCO, JESSA MAYE NICOR
    6222 MUÑEZ, ALIZA GALO
    6223 MUÑEZ, JEN JEN MORIONES
    6224 MUÑOZ, WALTER LEGASPI
    6225 MYERS, CAMILLE MORONG
    6226 NABONG, CORITHA ASPELI
    6227 NABONG, KING RAMESES II GERONIMO
    6228 NABORA, SUNSHINE DAWAT
    6229 NACILLA, JUSEL LUARDO
    6230 NACION, AMORMIA BAGUIO
    6231 NACIONAL, PAULINA DEMATERA
    6232 NACUA, FELOMELLE CHEV HERMOSO
    6233 NACUA, MICHAEL VINCENT GABOTERO
    6234 NADELA, DAYANARA
    6235 NADELA, ROSEMARIE APRIL RULE
    6236 NAGBUYA, MONIRA GABRIEL
    6237 NAGUIT, ANNELYN PACULANANG
    6238 NAGUM, ELEANOR MIGUEL
    6239 NAIM, NAILAH YUSOPH
    6240 NAIVE, KIMVER LEE ZACAL
    6241 NAJIAL, CHERRY MAE CATANE
    6242 NAKAR, GIANNE ERIEL VELASCO
    6243 NALAM, NANCY ONGUE
    6244 NALINGA, MARY JOY FERANDO
    6245 NALLA, HAZEL VOON LLOREN
    6246 NALO, MA. ISABEL GUIMERA
    6247 NALUPANO, QUEEN ELLA BERMUDES
    6248 NAMLAH, NORHANNAH ASIM
    6249 NAMOC, MARK JASON ORTEGA
    6250 NAMOCATCAT, MA. REMEDIOS BONACHITA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L. E. T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on JUNE 26, 2022
    Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 127 of 205
    Seq. No. N a m e
    6251 NAMOCO, IRISH JOY BERNAL
    6252 NAMUCO, ANGELICA DELIMA
    6253 NANDRES, APRIL JOY DUMAGO
    6254 NANIONG, PRINCESS JOY BERGONIO
    6255 NANOLAN, BERNALET SEQUILLO
    6256 NANQUIL, JEAN ROSE CANTILLO
    6257 NAONG, VENCEL JOHN ECO
    6258 NAPA, PAUL MARVERIC LASALA
    6259 NAPALCRUZ, CASSEY QUIJANO
    6260 NAPALINGA, JOY
    6261 NAPII, JARID JR SUSULAN
    6262 NAPILI, KEVIN JAPSON
    6263 NAPOLES, ISAAC BENEDICT JARIEL
    6264 NAPUTO, MERCY GAMBOA
    6265 NAQUILA, CHRISTIAN DOCDOC
    6266 NAQUILA, ROWENA PLAZA
    6267 NARAG, MILAGROS MACABABBAD
    6268 NARAG, RHYJYLL
    6269 NARCA, CHRISTINE JOY BATULAN
    6270 NARCA, JHOAN MEMIS
    6271 NARCA, JOMALYN VILLEGAS
    6272 NARCA, LOREN ENERO
    6273 NARCISO, JERNALIN MANGILA
    6274 NARDO, ELLA LAINE CAPILI
    6275 NARDO, MA MIRASOL REYES
    6276 NARES, JASMIN MACADAEG
    6277 NARISMA, DERWIN CABELLO
    6278 NARIT, REMEVIN MORCIA
    6279 NARITO, LEOVIE CONSTANTINO
    6280 NARITO, MAYRA BAROLA
    6281 NARRETO, ROJEANIA MADRIAGA
    6282 NARSICO, LIEZEL SIMACAS
    6283 NARVAEZ, KRISTINE JOAN BARON
    6284 NARVATO, JOSSAL ALINDOGAN
    6285 NASA, KAHARUDIN GUIAMLOD
    6286 NASAYAO, ROLDAN MELICIO
    6287 NASAYAO, SPERRY GYRO GAPULAO
    6288 NASILON, SARMINA ORIE
    6289 NASORRADA, MARIA ANGELICA DAGDAG
    6290 NASSER, FAHAD GUIAMADIL
    6291 NASTOR, JUNALYN DIVIDO
    6292 NATALIA, JINNO CARLO VILLANERA
    6293 NATALIO, ANAROSE PANADO
    6294 NATANAUAN, JEMUEL SILVAN
    6295 NATARTE, RODOLFO JR SABADO
    6296 NATAÑO, MABEL BANGA
    6297 NATAÑO, ROSEMARIE CACERES
    6298 NATINGOR, JACKYLYN ALINSONORIN
    6299 NATIVIDAD, JUNALYN FONTEJON
    6300 NATIVIDAD, MARIA VICTORIA ASIS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L. E. T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on JUNE 26, 2022
    Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 128 of 205
    Seq. No. N a m e
    6301 NATIVIDAD, RICKY BAYBAYAN
    6302 NATIVIDAD, ROMMYR CHRISSE CARRITERO
    6303 NAUHA, MARITES EDUARTE
    6304 NAVA, MARK VIN TIROL
    6305 NAVAL, DARELL BHON DON SERDENIA
    6306 NAVAL, JOHN RAVEN DUGAY
    6307 NAVALES, ARMEL LABENDIA
    6308 NAVALES, CRISANTA PAMPLONA
    6309 NAVALES, MARK FERNANDEZ
    6310 NAVARETTE, CHESTER VAN TALIPAN
    6311 NAVAREZ, LYNDEE JAY BIHAG
    6312 NAVAROZA, WELMARIE LIZARE
    6313 NAVARRETE, ERWIN DWIGHT SONGCAYA
    6314 NAVARRO, ANA LYN RODRIGUEZ
    6315 NAVARRO, ANGELA HERMOSA
    6316 NAVARRO, ARGILYN COLUMBRES
    6317 NAVARRO, CRIS DAPITAN
    6318 NAVARRO, DOLOUR LUCAS
    6319 NAVARRO, JOAN MAGUATE
    6320 NAVARRO, JOGIE CONDEZ
    6321 NAVARRO, JUDE OLARTE
    6322 NAVARRO, MAECY JOY RITUMBAN
    6323 NAVARRO, MARILYN LINANDANG
    6324 NAVARRO, RONA ELIZA MAE NARCANA
    6325 NAVARRO, SHERRY MAE MARCELLONES
    6326 NAVEA, DIANA MAE DENSING
    6327 NAVESIS, FAITH IRIS OAMILDA
    6328 NAYON, AILINE BOHOL
    6329 NAYVE, CHARLES JORDAN HATID
    6330 NAZARIA, LINHOOF RAMOS
    6331 NAZARRO, MARY GRACE CASILAO
    6332 NAZARRO, REYMOND DOLON
    6333 NEBALIZA, JESSALYN ALVERO
    6334 NEBRAO, JUAN MORTA
    6335 NEBREJA, ALFIE FELICIANO
    6336 NEBRES, DARYL LLANDELAR
    6337 NEBRES, MARY ROSE OPERARIO
    6338 NEBRIA, ANALYN JACOBO
    6339 NEBRIDA, HANZEL IRINCO
    6340 NECOSIA, AN HYAZER LUGO
    6341 NEGRILLO, LUDIVIDEN SAZON
    6342 NEGRO, WEVELYN QUIMOD
    6343 NEO, ERWIN ESCANILLA
    6344 NEONAL, MARICAR GUAZON
    6345 NEONES, AILEEN DEFELES
    6346 NEPOMUCENO, CHARO PANGANIBAN
    6347 NEPOMUCENO, FANIE APLASCA
    6348 NERECENA, JOHN STEVE ABAL
    6349 NERI, FLORENZ DELA CRUZ
    6350 NERI, JIMMY SACRAMENTO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L. E. T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on JUNE 26, 2022
    Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 129 of 205
    Seq. No. N a m e
    6351 NERI, MARY ANN DE VIBAR
    6352 NERONA, ALPHER BAGAAN
    6353 NESA, ANGELY MOLENA
    6354 NESNIA, DIANE ORITO
    6355 NEVADO, MARINETH ERAÑA
    6356 NGOHO, MAY SHINE LOPEZ
    6357 NIALA, SAMBOY DE LEON
    6358 NICASIO, MA ELLA JOY VILLAHERMOSA
    6359 NICE, JULY-AN LEABAN
    6360 NICODEMUS, MA JAILA ILIN
    6361 NICOLAS, ANGEL MAE VELASCO
    6362 NICOLAS, ANGELITA CANTONJOS
    6363 NICOLAS, ARA JOY CAMILET
    6364 NICOLAS, CHARIBEL JUAN
    6365 NICOLAS, CHRISTINE JOY SAMANTE
    6366 NICOLAS, JERALD PANGANONONG
    6367 NICOLAS, KATRINA PERALTA
    6368 NICOLAS, MA. MARJORIE SISON
    6369 NICOLAS, MARY ANN AGTUCA
    6370 NICOLAS, NERISSA UMALI
    6371 NICOLAY, JOESALYN ESTRADA
    6372 NICOLETA, ROMEL POBLETE
    6373 NICOR, MAYBELL PALU-AY
    6374 NIDO, WHAYNA MERCADO
    6375 NIDO, ZSARINNA ANGELICA AÑAIN
    6376 NIDUELAN, CHARLEEN GERNALDO
    6377 NIEDO, CALVIN ANJOE SALENTES
    6378 NIETO, MICHELLE GARCIA
    6379 NIETO, REIVEN SHARLEEN
    6380 NIEVA, GEMMALYN SUGUITAN
    6381 NIEVA, MARY HIZIEL ANN SAN BUENAVENTURA
    6382 NIEVA, SHAIRA MORILLA
    6383 NIEVERA, MARIA LEA TRES REYES
    6384 NIEVES, JHUN RANIEL NAGAL
    6385 NIEZ, MA JESSA PASAYLO
    6386 NIGNA, ELIONE GRACE MIAN
    6387 NILAY, TRISSHA MAE PINEDA
    6388 NILLAS, BUEN CAMELLE JABAYBAY
    6389 NILLAS, MARIVIC CABEL
    6390 NILLAS, MARVIN CABEL
    6391 NIMO, ANTHONY SIBAOT
    6392 NINGAS, NISSA BASSIG
    6393 NINI, KEVIN BUTCH BASTIDA
    6394 NIOG, JENELYN MONFORTE
    6395 NOARIN, JUVY ANN TOLENTINO
    6396 NOBLE, AISHER MAY MONTAIZ
    6397 NOBLE, MA ELOISA SUMAYAO
    6398 NOBLEZA, AILEN QUILAS
    6399 NOBLEZA, RONEL TESORO
    6400 NOCHE, MARYJOY DE LOS SANTOS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L. E. T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on JUNE 26, 2022
    Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 130 of 205
    Seq. No. N a m e
    6401 NOCHE, POLYANNA OCHOA
    6402 NOCIETE, ROBERT FABILLO
    6403 NOCOS, ADRIAN GABRILLO
    6404 NOCUM, RAMONA EVASCO
    6405 NOGRA, ERMA JEN
    6406 NOH, ALIBAI SULIEK
    6407 NOLASCO, MARY MAE TABORNO
    6408 NOLASCO, RAFAEL DAVID LACANDAZO
    6409 NOLIAL, CHRISTOPHER CAÑARES
    6410 NOLON, NELSON FUENTES
    6411 NOLONG, SHELA MIRABETE
    6412 NOMBRADO, JAYCHELLE GALICIA
    6413 NONAN, CATHYRINE SONGCAYAWON
    6414 NONATO, ELJANE MAE QUIJANO
    6415 NONO, MELVIN AMANTE
    6416 NOQUERA, MARJORIE PALCONIT
    6417 NORBE, JONNEL ILUSTRAD
    6418 NORICO, JESAN URETA
    6419 NORIEGA, KARLA JANE SEJALBO
    6420 NORMOR, JOVERT MEROÑO
    6421 NOROMBABA, LUZVIE BAYONA
    6422 NOSARES, EULA NUYLES
    6423 NOVAL, MARCELA MARIE TUDIO
    6424 NOVEDA, TEODORO JR PIDO
    6425 NOVELA, LESLIE ALBORO
    6426 NOVELERO, ANNALYN REGIO
    6427 NOVENO, MANOLO NIGOS
    6428 NOVESTRO, NIÑA ENDOZO
    6429 NOVILLA, PATRICIA MAY ENRIQUEZ
    6430 NOVIO, MARIZ ZAMORA
    6431 NUALLA, AIMEE JANE TROMPETA
    6432 NUDALO, EDEN LUCERNAS
    6433 NUDALO, ELAINE JANE CAPABLANCA
    6434 NUEVA, JAY ROM
    6435 NUEVA, KATHLEEN ANN NON
    6436 NUEVA, MERRY JANE ESPAÑOL
    6437 NUGAS, RISHEL URSONAL
    6438 NUGUID, KEVIN RICK VILLARUEL
    6439 NUQUE, LAWRENCE VALLEJO
    6440 NUR, HANNA MAE AMISANI
    6441 NURBIN, HAMIDA MALANJI
    6442 NUYLAN, NOREEN GRACE MAGO
    6443 NUÑEZ, CHRISTINE JOY

    REGISTRATION AND OATHTAKING

    PRC shall advise the schedule for the issuance of Professional Identification Card (ID) and Certificate of Registration.

    The requirements for the issuance of Certificate of Registration and Professional Identification Card (ID) are the following:
    • Notice of Admission (for identification only)
    • downloaded duly accomplished Oath Form or Panunumpa ng Propesyonal
    • two pieces passport size pictures (colored with white background and complete nametag)
    • two sets of documentary stamps
    • 1 piece short brown envelope

    PRC said that successful examinees should PERSONALLY register and sign in the Roster of Registered Professionals.

    The dates of the oathtaking ceremonies of the new successful examinees in the said examination WILL BE ANNOUNCED LATER, the Commission added.

    RELEASE DATE

    According to PRC Resolution No. 1439 series of 2021, the target release of January 2022 LET board exam result is on Friday, August 5, 2022 or in 30 working days after the test.

    Note that results may be released earlier or beyond the target date without prior notice. This is due to several factors such as the total number of examinees, effect of work cancellations due to unforeseen events and system of checking the pencil-based tests.

    We advise takers to monitor announcement of results between July 25 and August 5, 2022 or in 21-30 working days after the exam.

    UPDATES

    G-N Passers: June 2022 LET Results Secondary

    Monitor this page for the real-time updates on Teacher's board exam results. Check out also the official website of PRC for more information.

    — The Summit Express

    1 comment:

    Write a comment
    1. Just an inquiry, why is page 95 (secondary) unavailable?

      ReplyDelete

    Post Top Ad

    Post Bottom Ad