TSE_v3.1_logo_2019
  • LATEST NEWS

    C-F Passers Secondary: June 2022 LET Result

    MANILA – LET RESULT. The Professional Regulation Commission (PRC) released the complete results of teachers board exam conducted on Sunday, June 26, 2022 in at least 18 testing centers nationwide.

    View here the list of secondary level teachers who successfully passed the LET board exam.

    As announced, 10,193 secondary teachers out of 20,191 examinees (50.48%) successfully passed the LET.

    It is further announced that of the 10,193 secondary teacher passers, 695 passers are first timers and 9,498 are repeaters.

    ALPHABETICAL LIST OF PASSERS

    JUNE 2022 LET RESULTS SUMMARY

    Below is the alphabetical roll of passers for C to F Surname.

    [C-F] Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

    Held on JUNE 26, 2022
    Released on AUGUST 4, 2022

    1711 CA-ANTO, MARY ANN LAGRAMA
    1712 CABACANG, MARY JANE MANTAL
    1713 CABACTULAN, APRIL ROSE LOBIDO
    1714 CABAJAR, MARIA ISABEL DENIO
    1715 CABAL, CATHERINE
    1716 CABALAN, ARLENE BASIBAS
    1717 CABALAN, CLYDE LIEZL ALBOFERA
    1718 CABALES, ALEXANDER ASIA
    1719 CABALES, FHARINAH SANDHI BAE
    1720 CABALINAN, CHYERL SUZANNE ODI
    1721 CABALLERO, JASMIN ECUBE
    1722 CABALLERO, JOHN PAUL CORRES
    1723 CABALLERO, MARICRIS BAGOBO
    1724 CABALLERO, MARVIE MAMBALING
    1725 CABALLERO, QUENNY HEART MOLLERO
    1726 CABALLERO, REYMART PURCIA
    1727 CABALO, GERLE TESORO
    1728 CABAN, BANELSA OMALLO
    1729 CABANAG, ANGEL ROSE DEVELA
    1730 CABANATAN, MA LY AN ABIOG
    1731 CABANATAN, RAQUEL CABIAO
    1732 CABANERO, MIKE BRYAN AQUINDO
    1733 CABANG, LIEZEL CABANILLA
    1734 CABANTUG, JANRAE MORN UBANDO
    1735 CABARDO, SHIELA MAE SUSADA
    1736 CABARLES, MELANIE RAMIREZ
    1737 CABARUAN, JUDYBEL GUMANGAN
    1738 CABASAG, RICHARD LAGUMBAY
    1739 CABASARAN, ALMERA DEBAROSAN
    1740 CABASE, VERA SYRA JUSTINIANA
    1741 CABAYA, RAYAH IDSA
    1742 CABAYAO, MARILOU TAN
    1743 CABAÑA, ARIEL PARDILLO
    1744 CABAÑAS, NELFA LAGAMON
    1745 CABAÑES, HANNA MARIE ROJERO
    1746 CABAÑOG, PRINCESS ACE ALBA
    1747 CABE, JOSEPHINE PALOMARES
    1748 CABECIÑO, GENO JAY WAFFER
    1749 CABEGUIN, SHIELA MAY DOLFO
    1750 CABERTE, ELGENE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L. E. T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on JUNE 26, 2022
    Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 37 of 205
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1751 CABEZAS, BLESS MAY YBAÑEZ
    1752 CABIAS, ANGELICAH CATAPIA
    1753 CABIAS, NELIA PULGA
    1754 CABIDES, ANTONETTE SURIO
    1755 CABIGUIN, DIVINE HEIDI GARADO
    1756 CABILDO, SHEILA SALAMAT
    1757 CABILES, MA DENISE TONGGA
    1758 CABILLON, JONAHBEL ESGUERRA
    1759 CABINGAN, GOWEN LOZANO
    1760 CABONCE, ALYSSA SANDREA CAÑON
    1761 CABRAL, ANA ROSE BUENAVENTURA
    1762 CABRAL, CHRISTINE ALALID
    1763 CABRALES, JENNIFER DAWA
    1764 CABRAS, EDELYN CONSERMAN
    1765 CABRERA, NORLYN FAUSTINO
    1766 CABRIA, MA CHULA BADAJOS
    1767 CABRILLAS, ARLYN ABAINZA
    1768 CABRITO, JESSICA CABANOANG
    1769 CABUAL, LADY AVEL JANE PALAGTIW
    1770 CABUAL, LOUIEZA CALUMBA
    1771 CABUANG, BERNADETTE PERALTA
    1772 CABUENA, BENNALYN MARASIGAN
    1773 CABUENA, MCKINLEY PANTALEON
    1774 CABUEÑAS, MELISSA
    1775 CABUG, SAMANTHA JOY OLIVA
    1776 CABUGATAN, HASHIMA USMAN
    1777 CABUGNASON, JENELYN PAHAYAHAY
    1778 CABULAO, PHILIP MURILLO
    1779 CABUNGCAL, JENNELYN BENDAÑA
    1780 CABUNYAG, HAYDEE TISON
    1781 CABURNAY, SHELLA MARIE ALGABRE
    1782 CACAO, RONALD BAGASIN
    1783 CACAY, JOHN MARK TORRES
    1784 CACERES, MARY FRANCE TABUETE
    1785 CADALSO, CHARMAINE JIMENEZ
    1786 CADANO, CHESSEL CATUBIG
    1787 CADAYDAY, JUNGIE BOY CADANO
    1788 CADAYENGAN, JACKIELOU LIBORES
    1789 CADAYONG, DIVINO VICTOR ABUDA
    1790 CADELLINO, CAMILLE JANE PICADIZO
    1791 CADIENTE, MIALYN ALCANTARA
    1792 CADIENTE, SHARMINE DEJOS
    1793 CADIZAL, CRISDIN JAMORALIN
    1794 CADORNA, ANA MARIE RONGCALES
    1795 CADOSALES, MARECIL SALIBONGCOGON
    1796 CADUA, MARIA CARMELA CARREON
    1797 CADUCOY, MA. ELLAMIE BALDERAS
    1798 CADUHADA, KRYSTYNE KYLE DELGADO
    1799 CADUNGOG, KRISTINE MARTIE ROSALES
    1800 CADUNGOG, LOVERLOU JOY AGUILAR
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L. E. T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on JUNE 26, 2022
    Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 38 of 205
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1801 CAGADAS, JOHNREY DAGARAGA
    1802 CAGAIS, MARVIMLY SUMOGBA
    1803 CAGAS, CARMELA GALLARDO
    1804 CAGATIN, KIMBERLY AYUSTE
    1805 CAGMAT, MA. KAYE LAURENCE LOPEZ
    1806 CAGNA-AN, ELLISSAH ROSALES
    1807 CAGOMOC, MA. ROSALIE BELDAD
    1808 CAGUIA, CHRISTOPHER ARMAND LIMLENGCO
    1809 CAGUICLA, JENNY ROSE UNTALAN
    1810 CAGUNGAO, RENANTE MONTECILLO
    1811 CAGUYONG, LUCENA BENSIG
    1812 CAHANAP, ELLEN JOY DUASO
    1813 CAHAYAGAN, JUNJIE LUNA
    1814 CAHAYON, KRYSEL LOPEZ
    1815 CAHILIG, PRINCESS JEAN CAGATAN
    1816 CAHUCOM, JOHN JAMES RAVIDAS
    1817 CAIDOY, ANGIE SOTTO
    1818 CAINGLES, JEB MARFE BORNEA
    1819 CAINTA, BERNADINE FEROLINO
    1820 CAISIP, CHEVROLETTE LABADLABAD
    1821 CAISIP, MARY GRACE ELOGARIO
    1822 CAJANDAB, KATLYN MANALO
    1823 CAJAYON, ROSE ANN VIANA
    1824 CAJEBEN, RHEALYN ALDAMAR
    1825 CAJEDA, ARJAY ARMADA
    1826 CAJEFE, ARLENE OLEDAN
    1827 CAJES, AIREN ESTOCONING
    1828 CALABIT, MELANIE ACMA
    1829 CALADES, MARY ANN DOSAL
    1830 CALADO, MARITES BRONIOLA
    1831 CALAGUI, FERNANDO MISTANZA
    1832 CALAJATE, NICOLE VILLACRUZ
    1833 CALALANG, JUVELYN DOMACIA
    1834 CALAMAYA, ROXIE BURNOT
    1835 CALAMBRO, JELLY ANN DONQUE
    1836 CALAO, LEIZL PABRUA
    1837 CALAPU-AN, LENDY PONSICA
    1838 CALASANG, JINEKY ESPAÑOL
    1839 CALAUAGAN, RHIEL ANN ESTRELLA
    1840 CALBAY, ROYMIE TAMPIOC
    1841 CALDERON, ALYSSA DUEÑAS
    1842 CALELORIA, RUVIELYN MACAL
    1843 CALIBO, CHERSON OPAON
    1844 CALIBUSO, ALDRIN GONZAGA
    1845 CALICA, RACHEL HEBRON
    1846 CALICARAN, KYNA SALVADOR
    1847 CALICDAN, MARY ROSE DUCUSIN
    1848 CALIM, ELISON BORATA
    1849 CALIM, KIMBERLY TABUENA
    1850 CALIMON, REGINE SANTOS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L. E. T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on JUNE 26, 2022
    Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 39 of 205
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1851 CALIMPONG, EUNIDA MORENO
    1852 CALINAO, AGNES DIANE NOVELO
    1853 CALINGA, JOANNA CLARISSE TORRES
    1854 CALINGASAN, EDEL MARY ANN ROL
    1855 CALINISAN, JUDY ANN ARANETA
    1856 CALIPAYAN, DYVI PARDEÑAS
    1857 CALISAY, WENDYLYNE CABALLES
    1858 CALISO, RIZALDO JR JIMENEZ
    1859 CALIUAG, LAURENCE ALBIEN PEÑA
    1860 CALIXTO, RICTER LIM
    1861 CALLAO, RODELLA DEVERO
    1862 CALLEJA, MARY GRACE DACO
    1863 CALLELERO, GIANELLE CALAMBA
    1864 CALLO, ALBERTO JR BENAMIRA
    1865 CALMA, CALVIN DAVE VALDENOR
    1866 CALOOY, LENELYN ACOMPAÑADO
    1867 CALOSA, CHARISSE GUEVARRA
    1868 CALOYLOY, ELOISA JEAN MANUBAY
    1869 CALSO, HERO LOUIE OMPOC
    1870 CALUAG, JENNARYLL PEREZ
    1871 CALUBAG, ANALYN HERNANDEZ
    1872 CALUNSAG, AILYN LUCAÑAS
    1873 CALUTAN, MELBOY NABLO
    1874 CALUYO, HOWEL JAY MASCARDO
    1875 CALVA, SARAH MAE PALALON
    1876 CAMACHO, REY CARLO SUMORIA
    1877 CAMACHO, RICHEL JOY PACARDO
    1878 CAMALLERY, ROVEMALYN CABANAG
    1879 CAMAMA, NORLAINE PANGCA
    1880 CAMANGYAN, IVIE
    1881 CAMARIG, ALFRED PARREÑO
    1882 CAMARILLO, MARY RUTH NARANJO
    1883 CAMARILLO, XIRAH GRACE BADILLES
    1884 CAMARIN, JENNY ANGCHANGCO
    1885 CAMAS, ARIANE MAE BANSAL
    1886 CAMASO, MARK LIX MENDOZA
    1887 CAMASURA, FRANK JOSEPH IMPERIAL
    1888 CAMBA, JOEVANI SUGUILON
    1889 CAMBARIHAN, WELNE JOY TAMPEPE
    1890 CAMBIADO, FRETZIE PUBLICO
    1891 CAMBIO, JOEYLYN MACALUA
    1892 CAMEN, REYDUAN TALEMBO
    1893 CAMILA, JINJIN SALOMON
    1894 CAMILA, PRINCESS MICAH PATEÑO
    1895 CAMINERO, AIGENE OCLARIT
    1896 CAMINGAY, JUDYLYN JULIO
    1897 CAMINO, EDELITO ARRIESGADO
    1898 CAMITAN, MARIA LUZ LANETA
    1899 CAMITOS, MARY ANN LAWAG
    1900 CAMO, ABIGAEL SESNO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L. E. T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on JUNE 26, 2022
    Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 40 of 205
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1901 CAMPANO, BERLYN ALIGAEN
    1902 CAMPAÑA, FLORA MEA CONSOLACION
    1903 CAMPAÑERO, MARLON PUNAY
    1904 CAMPIT, MA ROSELLE CALAPAN
    1905 CAMPO, ARIEL YUMUL
    1906 CAMPO, JOHN WILBERT JULIAN
    1907 CAMPOGAN, JIMSON TAYAWAN
    1908 CAMPON, RAMEL GUISAN
    1909 CAMPOS, EPHRAIM TACOY
    1910 CAMPOS, MARIA RIZZA UALAT
    1911 CAMPOSANO, VENUS TELEGRAFO
    1912 CANADA, EVELYN GOYHA
    1913 CANALES, KEMBERLY SORDILLA
    1914 CANANIA, JIMBOY BORNASAL
    1915 CANCERAN, LAVINA MAE GAMMAD
    1916 CANCIO, FEBERLY MADULIN
    1917 CANDA, EMMARY ADELAIDE ILIGAN
    1918 CANDANO, EMMANUEL
    1919 CANDAO, JALAIHA CANA
    1920 CANDELADA, PRENCIS JOY DINOY
    1921 CANDELARIA, CHELSI ANNE SAN JUAN
    1922 CANDELARIA, KAREN STO DOMINGO
    1923 CANDIA, MARJORIE GALVE
    1924 CANDIDO, MELANIE
    1925 CANDONES, KARLO PATRICK ROSALES
    1926 CANET, FERLYN PANSOY
    1927 CANGREHILLA, ARRACELIE NACILLA
    1928 CANIBAN, DANNEIZA MAE ELTAGONDE
    1929 CANIESO, JEAN MARANGUIT
    1930 CANILLAS, JANINE PASAOL
    1931 CANILLO, EPHRAIME GALE NATAD
    1932 CANILLO, JUDY-AN AGNO
    1933 CANINO, MA. DAISY ROSE BUENCONSEJO
    1934 CANINO, MA. ROSABEL BUENCONSEJO
    1935 CANLAS, APRIL ROSE PARTIDO
    1936 CANLAS, JANELLE MANZON
    1937 CANLAS, JEANNE ROSE SISON
    1938 CANLAS, KAREN ANN ADRIAS
    1939 CANO, AIKO LAGUITAN
    1940 CANO-OG, ANAROS BARDENAS
    1941 CANONIGO, ANA MARILLA OBERIO
    1942 CANONIGO, MARISSA OBERIO
    1943 CANONIGO, RUSEL CATUBURAN
    1944 CANOY, GELLY BESARIO
    1945 CANOY, JHILIE LAOUS TORREJOS
    1946 CANOZA, PAULINE CRUZ
    1947 CANSING, MAICA TANDA
    1948 CANSINO, APPLE GRACE ARTIGO
    1949 CANTALEJO, JOHN RENCEL BARCELONA
    1950 CANTAY, GIAN FRANCO EGE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L. E. T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on JUNE 26, 2022
    Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 41 of 205
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1951 CANTERAS, FRANCISCA MENDOZA
    1952 CANTERAS, JENICA CARASUCHO
    1953 CANTERE, ROLLY BENJOHN VILLANOAC
    1954 CANTERE, ROSALINDA CABILOS
    1955 CANTIGA, REYJIE SUBIERA
    1956 CANTONJOS, GRACEL JEAN LABICANE
    1957 CANTONJOS, REINALYN SANTOS
    1958 CANTOR, HEINZ CHRISTIAN CARILLO
    1959 CANTORIA, MERLINDA DUARTE
    1960 CANUELO, JUDY ANN ERA GONZAGA
    1961 CANZANA, HARLENE OBLIGAR
    1962 CAO, NICOLE GINO
    1963 CAPABLANCA, MARLON VOCES
    1964 CAPALES, MYLENE LUCABAN
    1965 CAPANGPANGAN, JAVE TARE
    1966 CAPARDO, JOHN PAUL LORENZO
    1967 CAPARIC, FERDINAND CARTAGENA
    1968 CAPARIÑO, ELENOR CONCEPCION
    1969 CAPAROS, JEORGIA ESCALONA
    1970 CAPATI, PATRICIA MERCEDEZ CATACUTAN
    1971 CAPIDTU-AN, MELLANIE AUREO
    1972 CAPILA, JOAN PELAEZ
    1973 CAPILI, ELTON JOHN SANTOS
    1974 CAPILI, HAYDEE ABAD
    1975 CAPILLO, RHIZABELLE CONSTANTINO
    1976 CAPIN, ROSALIE BONYE
    1977 CAPINDING, RONNIE NAZARENO
    1978 CAPISPISAN, JANINE REPIL
    1979 CAPISTANI, CATHERINE MAUN
    1980 CAPISTRANO, CHIARA MAE LAGNAYO
    1981 CAPISTRANO, CHRISTIAN AUSTRIA
    1982 CAPISTRANO, LORELAN BELMONTE
    1983 CAPISTRANO, NOLAN VILLAFUERTE
    1984 CAPIT, KARLA FERNANDEZ
    1985 CAPITLE, MA. LUCIA JOE-ANN CADUNGGAN
    1986 CAPITOC, GENALEN MANIDLANGAN
    1987 CAPON, CHENY YANONG
    1988 CAPOY, GERALDO JR AVILA
    1989 CAPOY, GILLIE MAE CAPUTOLAN
    1990 CAPRANCA, JOAN CATARIG
    1991 CAPULONG, KHEANNE CYRIL CAÑETE
    1992 CAPUNAY, AILYN
    1993 CAPUNO, CHESTER CAHAYAGAN
    1994 CAPUSO, NORIE LEEN ELOMINA
    1995 CAPUTOLAN, MA. CINDY ABELLANOSA
    1996 CAPUYAN, JELA MAE AMIT
    1997 CARAECLE, JUNA MAY NOBLE
    1998 CARAG, JOHANN NICOLI SORRIDA
    1999 CARAIG, MARK JOSEPH DIAZ
    2000 CARALE, JOWIE TUAZON
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L. E. T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on JUNE 26, 2022
    Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 42 of 205
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2001 CARANTO, SUSANA DUCUSIN
    2002 CARASIG, DARREN JANE DULA
    2003 CARATAY, CLAIRE BETH BOGTONG
    2004 CARAZO, ZUZETTE CANDIDO
    2005 CARBELLIDO, LYKA NICOLE JUMUAD
    2006 CARCIDO, OLGA OCLARIT
    2007 CARCILLAR, JURILYN IRASGA
    2008 CARCILLER, ROJARD VILDOSOLA
    2009 CARCUEVA, APRIL JOY DIALINO
    2010 CARDAÑA, FRENCH LYN GEVADA
    2011 CARDAÑA, GERLEY JAZON
    2012 CARDIÑO, MAE JANE DAGSA
    2013 CARIAGA, JAMES ROBERT RAMOS
    2014 CARIAGA, JAN AUDIE GABEJAN
    2015 CARIG-ON, MARICEL LADEÑO
    2016 CARILLO, MICHELLE PALMERO
    2017 CARIM, NURHALIM SULTAN
    2018 CARINOZA, JUDY ANN BAYOT
    2019 CARIÑO, ALMA CRUZ
    2020 CARIÑO, JESSEL MAY ANTONIO
    2021 CARIÑO, LUIGE MIGUEL CAÑONIRO
    2022 CARIÑOSA, REGINE MAE RUBEN
    2023 CARLOS, MARLIZ SOLIMAN
    2024 CARLOS, ROSE ANN RAMOS
    2025 CARLOY, MARILOR OZAETA
    2026 CARMELOTES, GRACE JAKOSALEM
    2027 CARMEN, JULIE ANN DE MESA
    2028 CARO, KAREEN DE ASIS
    2029 CAROLINO, NERIE OLADIVE
    2030 CARPENA, ELISA JEZIEL SUELTO
    2031 CARPENTERO, CHRISMARIE ALESNA
    2032 CARPENTERO, MARY GRACE AWA
    2033 CARPIO, ERIC LIMEN
    2034 CARPIO, JOCEL FAYE GOLERO
    2035 CARPIO, MINNETH GUEVARRA
    2036 CARRASCO, ALEXIS MAMATLALO
    2037 CARREON, CHERRY JEAN ABREGOSO
    2038 CARREON, JAYRALD PAMPLONA
    2039 CARSON, MARIA THERESA BENAIDA DE GRACIA
    2040 CARTON, RIZA BUNGABONG
    2041 CARULASAN, DEL ROSE DELEN
    2042 CARULLA, ARJAY ZAMORA
    2043 CARZANO, CHARLYN PIA
    2044 CASAIS, ROBELYN MOSATALLA
    2045 CASAMAYOR, NICOLE ILAGAN
    2046 CASAN, FATMA JEHAN BABAO
    2047 CASAN, JAMALIA HIMARON
    2048 CASANDIG, JOSEPH LUPIG
    2049 CASANO, BOBBIE ALEXANDRA ANGELA TORMES
    2050 CASARENO, JESSA MARIE CATIBOG
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L. E. T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on JUNE 26, 2022
    Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 43 of 205
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2051 CASARINO, AARON KEN BUENVIAJE
    2052 CASAS, JOYCE PACIFICO
    2053 CASAS, ROSE ANN BATULAN
    2054 CASASAWAN, BAYRANA TAMAMA
    2055 CASAUL, HAZEL JOYCE ANGUE
    2056 CASAÑARES, RACHEL SEVILLA
    2057 CASCO, JUNDEL ALDOUS BLANCO
    2058 CASER, JUBILEE PASCUA
    2059 CASES, JENNY LIZA CORPIN
    2060 CASIDO, JONNALYN DIVINAGRACIA
    2061 CASIGAY, MARIS TIMOLA
    2062 CASILAN, LEA SUDARIO
    2063 CASILDO, JOAN AZUR
    2064 CASILIHAN, AMIE ERILLA
    2065 CASILLANO, RENNA DACLES
    2066 CASINGAL, ROMMELYN FERRER
    2067 CASINILLO, JESSA PEPITO
    2068 CASINILLO, JUVILYN RIVERA
    2069 CASINSINAN, ARVIN PADUA
    2070 CASINTAHAN, CIARRA ROSE AGPASA
    2071 CASIPE, AILEEN JOY CASA
    2072 CASIPONG, MELISSA MENDOZA
    2073 CASIS, RUBIELYN GODES
    2074 CASITURNO, MERLY ADATO
    2075 CASIÑO, RAQUEL CUARTERO
    2076 CASOGA, JAMAICA MACALANDA
    2077 CASONA, JONALYN TARIAO
    2078 CASPE, CARLA MAE FABORES
    2079 CASPE, ROSSANA ORTEGA
    2080 CASQUIO, LEA BUBAN
    2081 CASTAÑAREZ, CYREN LADY ANN CINCO
    2082 CASTAÑEDA, MAIREN JUGAN
    2083 CASTAÑETO, JENNIFER ESPINOSA
    2084 CASTIL, LEONIZA TOBIAS
    2085 CASTILLO, AIREEN MIE PANGILINAN
    2086 CASTILLO, APRIL JOY BITOS
    2087 CASTILLO, CAMIELLE GRACE SALVADOR
    2088 CASTILLO, FREDERICK PONGAN
    2089 CASTILLO, GERONIMO JR SALILICAN
    2090 CASTILLO, JOHN FRANCIS ARMAS
    2091 CASTILLO, JOLINA ANN PANGANIBAN
    2092 CASTILLO, MAEDEN DANILES
    2093 CASTILLO, MARIA FE DOMINGO
    2094 CASTILLO, MARK ANTHONY INTIA
    2095 CASTILLO, MARY JOY GUARDIANO
    2096 CASTILLO, MONICA PARAN
    2097 CASTILLO, NECY BARBA
    2098 CASTILLO, SHERILYN
    2099 CASTILLON, ANTONETTE COLETA
    2100 CASTOR, EVEA ANCHETA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L. E. T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on JUNE 26, 2022
    Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 44 of 205
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2101 CASTOR, JERICHO CALLOS
    2102 CASTOR, JIFFERSON PRAJENOG
    2103 CASTOR, MARY GRACE DELA CRUZ
    2104 CASTRO, GUILLER BESILLAS
    2105 CASTRO, JENNIFER MILAY
    2106 CASTRO, JUDY ANN ASPIRAS
    2107 CASTRO, LEA LYN DE GUZMAN
    2108 CASTRO, MHELMAR TEJA
    2109 CASTRO, MILDRED JOY FETALVER
    2110 CASTRO, REZZA AGUILLON
    2111 CASTRO, SHAIRA MICHELLE ESPADA
    2112 CASTROMERO, MA. AIRA VIA JAVIER
    2113 CASTROVERDE, CRIS INFANTE
    2114 CASTROVERDE, REYCHE PICACHE
    2115 CASYAO, NIÑO ABAÑO
    2116 CATAAG, JHAMICA MARIE LOOC
    2117 CATACUTAN, AL JUVEN BUCLES
    2118 CATACUTAN, BABY MAE
    2119 CATACUTAN, RIZALYN MANTES
    2120 CATACUTAN, SHIELA GODOY
    2121 CATADMAN, SHAINAH CADLAWON
    2122 CATAGA, JESSA SABANG
    2123 CATALAN, APRIL GEM GUIROY
    2124 CATALAN, JOHN VINCENT VILLADOZ
    2125 CATALAN, JONAVIE PANO
    2126 CATALBAS, GEL MORADA
    2127 CATAMBAY, EMARI MODRIGO
    2128 CATAMBAY, MANILYN CATIBOG
    2129 CATAMPO, HERGINE ESGUERRA
    2130 CATANDA, DENKY LUNA
    2131 CATANES, SAMARIA WALCIEN
    2132 CATANTAN, JONEL LOPEZ
    2133 CATAPANG, CHANDLER MOMBAY
    2134 CATAYONG, JEFFREY CABIAS
    2135 CATAYONG, MICHAEL CORDERO
    2136 CATERIAL, IRNA JUNE CRYSTAL BAS
    2137 CATIBOG, ROSSAN DELA PEÑA
    2138 CATIGBE, PATIENTLY LOVE NATINDIM
    2139 CATISAG, DYRISH ICASIANO
    2140 CATORCE, CLARICE DAUG
    2141 CATOTO, GLADYS HALILI
    2142 CATOY, ANNA MANDA
    2143 CATUBAY, JAY R. ROCABERTE
    2144 CATUBAY, JINGCKY TUBLE
    2145 CATUBIG, EVANGELINE ARQUISAL
    2146 CATUBIG, KEYSHA ANN TANO
    2147 CATUBIG, SHIELA MAE DORIO
    2148 CATUDAY, KIM ALMER CAMACHO
    2149 CATUDAY, ROSE ANNE CATALOGO
    2150 CATUIRAN, JOAN DE LEON
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L. E. T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on JUNE 26, 2022
    Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 45 of 205
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2151 CATULAY, VANESSA PILAPIL
    2152 CATUNDAG, TERESA AÑEDEZ
    2153 CATUNGAL, ODISA ABRAZADO
    2154 CAULAWON, JOVELYN DUMALAGAN
    2155 CAUNTONGAN, SITTIE HAYNA MACARAMBON
    2156 CAUPIT, ETEYL JOY GRANZON
    2157 CAUTIVER, SHERWIN MARTA
    2158 CAVALIDA, VINA AMOR ABRENICA
    2159 CAWI, AMERAH BANGON
    2160 CAYABYAB, IAN GILLIA NARCISO
    2161 CAYABYAB, MARLON PARISCAL
    2162 CAYABYAB, VANESSA CONSOLADO
    2163 CAYANA, MARY ROSE AJOSE
    2164 CAYANAN, CHRISTAN ZABALA
    2165 CAYAO, MIE ROSE PIASIDAD
    2166 CAYUBIT, VILMA SABALZA
    2167 CAÑADA, PATRICIA ANN INDIG
    2168 CAÑALES, CRISTUTO JR NARCISO
    2169 CAÑAS, JAYA MAE REAL
    2170 CAÑEDO, DANIEL RELAMPAGOS
    2171 CAÑEGA, CAMILLE ENDERIO
    2172 CAÑELAS, DIVINA ROSE ELPA
    2173 CAÑETE, ARRY ROSIALDA
    2174 CAÑETE, GLORY FYLL VILLAGONZALO
    2175 CAÑETE, KIMMUEL OMANDAM
    2176 CAÑETE, LIZA VALIENTE
    2177 CAÑETE, MAY ANN VENENOSO
    2178 CAÑETE, REALYN RETUTA
    2179 CAÑETE, RICAR BIOTOMAS
    2180 CAÑO, RUFAMAE CLARIANES
    2181 CAÑOLAS, JUN GEMS MALDO
    2182 CEA, JESSELYN ABUAN
    2183 CEBALLOS, MARVIN MALAYA
    2184 CEBRERO, BENEDICK WESLEY CELEBRE
    2185 CEBUANO, ALPE SALAZAR
    2186 CEBUCO, CARMELYN JOY QUIROY
    2187 CECOGO, BILL RUSSELL ALER
    2188 CELADA, BERNADETH VEGILLA
    2189 CELESTE, MICHAEL JAMES AMPI
    2190 CELESTRA, LENETH IMPORTANTE
    2191 CELINDRO, REYVIE ROSE MARTINEZ
    2192 CELIS, ROWENA SIMBAJON
    2193 CELLERO, MARJORIE MAG-USARA
    2194 CELSO, MARY ANN REYES
    2195 CENINA, ROSE ANN BUERANO
    2196 CENIZA, LEONOR
    2197 CENTENO, MA. QUEENCY PEREZ
    2198 CENTENO, MARLON CRUZ
    2199 CENTINO, NHORJELL ANN BALOGO
    2200 CEPEDA, JOY PAULE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L. E. T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on JUNE 26, 2022
    Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 46 of 205
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2201 CEPRADO, LENALYN PACHO
    2202 CEPRADO, MIRIAM GRACE PATINDOL
    2203 CEPRIANO, AGOSTO LOBRINO
    2204 CEQUEÑA, STEVE NIPA
    2205 CERBITO, BERNADETTE GIRAY
    2206 CERCADO, CHASTINE JOY BASA
    2207 CERCADO, MERYL DEQUINA
    2208 CERENA, GLENDA COMBATE
    2209 CERENO, MICHAEL JEAN CANIGA
    2210 CEREZO, JOHN PAUL BAJEN
    2211 CERILLO, MA. JESUSA AGRAVANTE
    2212 CERNA, JERO BELITA
    2213 CERNA, JOANNA MARIE QUIDOLIT
    2214 CEROS, CHERRY MAE LAPEZ
    2215 CERRADO, CYRELE ERICKA APOSTADERO
    2216 CERRADO, MARIBETH CASAJEROS
    2217 CERUJANO, MA. CHARLA APIN
    2218 CERVANTES, ANTHONY OPDE
    2219 CERVANTES, ARLENE ABELITA
    2220 CERVANTES, CHESKA ALCOY
    2221 CERVANTES, KRIZZA KAYE QUINEZ
    2222 CERVANTES, LEONIE MAE GAUDIOSO
    2223 CESAR, JEUNE MAICA NAVASCA
    2224 CESTONA, ALBERTO JR TAN
    2225 CEZAR, LEONILO ESMERIA
    2226 CEÑIDOZA, CZARINA MAE VIZCARRA
    2227 CHA, JESSICA CALLEJA
    2228 CHAVENIA, EDNA BRIGUEL
    2229 CHAVEZ, CATHERINE ANDRIX ESPERANZA
    2230 CHAVEZ, CLARISS NOLASCO
    2231 CHAVEZ, GREGGI CATARUNGAN
    2232 CHAVEZ, JAY ANN PABE
    2233 CHAVEZ, JEZIEL DEDOMO
    2234 CHAVEZ, JO-ANN GLIPA
    2235 CHAVEZ, LALAINE PALMA
    2236 CHAVEZ, MARIE FRANCE PANUELOS
    2237 CHAVEZ, MONICA LAURA BIADOY
    2238 CHAVEZ, RUTH CAMILA
    2239 CHEONG, SHELINA KUTTU
    2240 CHICO, MARIEL MOISES
    2241 CHICO, MONICA JOY CALUBANA
    2242 CHICOTE, ALLANA JEAN GONDRANEOS
    2243 CHING, ARCHIE ATIS
    2244 CHING, JENNELYN PERGIS
    2245 CHING, MARIAN DOMINICA ALVENDIA
    2246 CHIONG, ALDRIN MARK LORENZO
    2247 CHIONG, MYRA SALIKALA
    2248 CHIU, KARYL MAE BAYSA
    2249 CHU, CHRISTOPHER GARRIDO
    2250 CHUA, CZARLENE PACIENTE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L. E. T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on JUNE 26, 2022
    Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 47 of 205
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2251 CHUA, JOSE JR SALINAS
    2252 CHUA, KIMBERLY ORTEGA
    2253 CHUAQUICO, ARIANE BALANOYOS
    2254 CIANO, SHANE IRISH DACAYANAN
    2255 CID, CHERILYN MAGISTRADO
    2256 CIMAFRANCA, BRYDA ANN YAP
    2257 CIMAFRANCA, RUSSELL AMADO
    2258 CIMENI, MILA LEAL
    2259 CINCO, DONALD ROCA
    2260 CIPRIANO, KIEZERIE GALLARDO
    2261 CIRCULANO, RICHARD EUGENIO
    2262 CISNEROS, JOSIE SILVESTRE
    2263 CLACIO, MYRA NOLASCO
    2264 CLARIN, JERVIN MANDAP
    2265 CLARION, MARINA LAGUMBAY
    2266 CLAROS, JUVY ROXAS
    2267 CLAROS, PHOEBE DIOMAMPO
    2268 CLAROS, R.J. GUAVES
    2269 CLAUD, RYAN JEAMS PAJA
    2270 CLAVECILLAS, MICHAEL CERIAS
    2271 CLAVERIA, LIZEL AVILA
    2272 CLAVERIA, RAQUEL RECREO
    2273 CLAVERIA, SHAREIN CASITAS
    2274 CLAVO, DIANNE MARIE MANAO
    2275 CLEMENTE, GLENN BAGTAS
    2276 CLEMENTE, JENIFE LAYAN
    2277 CLEMENTE, JOLLY ANN BALDON
    2278 CLERIGO, KIMBERLY MEDINA
    2279 CLIMACO, MAE ERA
    2280 CLIMACOSA, LOUIE GENE BILUGAN
    2281 CLOA, JOHN ALBA
    2282 CLOMA, ALEXANDER JR POSESANO
    2283 CLOMA, GRETCHEN DACLAG
    2284 CLORES, MICAELA MEÑA
    2285 COBARRUBIAS, ANGELO CASALLA
    2286 COBRADOR, VINCENT LLADOC
    2287 COCHING, MELISSA SEVILLA
    2288 CODERA, SHENIEL JOHN INFANTE
    2289 CODILLA, ALEXIS ARCA
    2290 CODIS, BABY GIRL
    2291 CODIÑERA, LEA MAY SOTTO
    2292 COFINO, BELINDA LATIVIGAN
    2293 COLAMBO, MALTHA JANE BELEN
    2294 COLANTRO, MARIVIC COLANAG
    2295 COLE, ERLAND NADUARAN
    2296 COLEGADO, JOHN SAYSON
    2297 COLETOY, ANGELFE POSADAS
    2298 COLIBAR, JOAN GARCIA
    2299 COLICO, EFEGENIA PAGADU-AN
    2300 COLICO, RUEL SALEM
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L. E. T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on JUNE 26, 2022
    Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 48 of 205
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2301 COLIPANO, DEXTER ABUG
    2302 COLLAMAR, SHAUN RUIZ
    2303 COLLANTES, LIZA SERRANO
    2304 COLOCADO, ALEXA JEAN QUION
    2305 COLOLOT, HERNANDEZ JR BOTILLA
    2306 COLONG, HAROLD ENONG
    2307 COLONGAN, CARL LEONES
    2308 COLOT, JUDITH PAALISBO
    2309 COLUMBRES, JAYLOUZ DELOS SANTOS
    2310 COLUMNA, MARICE ALMARIO
    2311 COMABIG, JELEEN SALADA
    2312 COMANDA, XANDRA MAE OUANO
    2313 COMIGHOD, BLESSED ANGEL CINCO
    2314 COMPETENTE, MYLINE FUENTES
    2315 COMPETENTE, SHALEE CONSUELO
    2316 COMPETENTE, VICENTE QUEBRAL
    2317 CONAHAP, NOELA BAISAC
    2318 CONCEPCION, ENGERSOL NAVELINO
    2319 CONCEPCION, MARY GLENN FERMIN
    2320 CONCHA, JOSEPH GULLA
    2321 CONDALOR, GLAIZA MAE
    2322 CONDE, JERALYN ALIGATO
    2323 CONDE, JONALYN DAPULANG
    2324 CONDE, RINA DUBLE
    2325 CONDEZ, ROSEMARIE COS
    2326 CONDICION, DIESSA VILLAJIN
    2327 CONDINATO, ALYSSA JYNN ABANID
    2328 CONDINATO, PATRIXIA GEN QUIAY-QUIAY
    2329 CONECHADO, ROSEANN GONZALES
    2330 CONGSON, JOHN MARTIN VERANDA
    2331 CONIENDO, MONETTE QUISMUNDO
    2332 CONOR, CRHISTINE JOY MANLIGUEZ
    2333 CONSOLACION, BEVERLY RAMIREZ
    2334 CONSOLACION, CHRISTIAN JOEY GELIG
    2335 CONSTANCIO, JOAN GUEVARRA
    2336 CONSTANTINO, HANNAH MIA EXILE
    2337 CONSULTADO, BYRON IRASGA
    2338 CONTANTE, LYNDON BELEN
    2339 CONTEMPLACION, YANIE ACEDILLO
    2340 CONTEMPLO, JANNO GIL MUNDAN
    2341 CONTINEDAS, ALICE CONDE
    2342 CONTRERAS, ACE BELVIS
    2343 CONTRERAS, ANALIZA BACCAY
    2344 CONTRIDAS, ANA LEAH DUMAGPI
    2345 CONVENCIDO, LUDY CONDE
    2346 CONVOCAR, MARIA NOELA MAGANA
    2347 COPAS, DORIS DAPLIAN
    2348 COPINO, JOAQUIN JR NASALITA
    2349 COQUILLA, JASON PACAÑA
    2350 CORDERO, JOSEPH CULAR
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L. E. T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on JUNE 26, 2022
    Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 49 of 205
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2351 CORDORA, BRIAN CARELLAS
    2352 CORDOVA, CRIZELLE ANN REYES
    2353 COREA, DECHIE SUMILE
    2354 CORNEJO, CHERRY MAY CAISIP
    2355 CORNELIO, MARYMAR VILLALOBOS
    2356 CORONA, MARICEL ESPELIMBERGO
    2357 CORONADO, ANLYN BARES
    2358 COROS, YEAHDA PRINCESS MORATALLA
    2359 CORPEZ, GRAZIEL CABAYA
    2360 CORPUZ, CHRISTINE NICOLE BALBUENA
    2361 CORPUZ, ELOISA MADERIA
    2362 CORPUZ, FRANCIS TABERNA
    2363 CORPUZ, GENEVA OFIANA
    2364 CORPUZ, LESLIE ANN ELARDO
    2365 CORPUZ, ROY PATRICK SAYCON
    2366 CORRAL, DONALYN PATRON
    2367 CORRALES, GINNEL
    2368 CORRE, CHANDA DIAZ
    2369 CORRE, LEONORA MERCADO
    2370 CORREGIDOR, WENEFREDA DE LOS SANTOS
    2371 CORRO, CHRISTOPHER FLORES
    2372 CORRO, JELENE DAL
    2373 CORTES, JANINE LAYESE
    2374 CORTEZ, JOANN ESGUERRA
    2375 CORTEZ, JOVILYN MANANSALA
    2376 CORTEZ, MURIEL CLAVERIA
    2377 CORTEZ, RUBYLYN GIGANTE
    2378 CORUÑA, ANNALYN ORTIZ
    2379 COSAIN, JOHANNA MAGANDIA
    2380 COSARE, KIMBERLY PINEDA
    2381 COSARES, AXIL ROSE LIMEN
    2382 COSCA, JOHN EDWARD CORONEL
    2383 COSE, JACQUELYN ALMOCERA
    2384 COSTAMBIENES, GENEVEL GABIANA
    2385 COSTAN, MAYET MENESES
    2386 COSTELO, JENNIFER ANDRES
    2387 COTENG, APRIL MAE BUCAGAN
    2388 COTIC, RUTH
    2389 COTIOCO, CHARLENE VITUG
    2390 COTOCO, ARJAY JAVA
    2391 COVITA, RICHARD SALES
    2392 COYOCA, FLORDELEN TOMALES
    2393 CREALES, JIMBOY SERVITILLO
    2394 CREBILLO, ASTER ANN PRIMA ZABALA
    2395 CRESENCIO, MARC ZION MALIGO
    2396 CRISOLO, LORENCE DACANAY
    2397 CRISOSTOMO, ARVEN JONTILANO
    2398 CRISOSTOMO, GELLI ROSE DEL MUNDO
    2399 CRISOSTOMO, JAYCELL SANTIAGO
    2400 CRISOSTOMO, JENNAH ISRAEL
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L. E. T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on JUNE 26, 2022
    Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 50 of 205
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2401 CRISOSTOMO, MARY JOYCE FELICIANO
    2402 CRISOSTOMO, MERA QUINANTE
    2403 CRISTAL, ARLYN POLINAR
    2404 CRISTO, ELIZABETH ORIO
    2405 CRISTOBAL, HEZEL CONTRERAS
    2406 CRISTOBAL, JAMELLE BAUTISTA
    2407 CRISTOBAL, KEENA ABUDA
    2408 CRUCERO, JAY CAMINADE
    2409 CRUZ, ARJE PEREGRINO
    2410 CRUZ, BEALYN ESGUERRA
    2411 CRUZ, CHARMIE IGNACIO
    2412 CRUZ, CHRISTOPHER PILARTA
    2413 CRUZ, CHRIZEL DELA CRUZ
    2414 CRUZ, DAN RODNEY JACOB
    2415 CRUZ, DANIEL MAGALE
    2416 CRUZ, DARYL CORNELOS
    2417 CRUZ, EVELYN ANDO
    2418 CRUZ, EVELYN DULA
    2419 CRUZ, FRANCES BONGOLTO
    2420 CRUZ, GENER TICA
    2421 CRUZ, HANAH SHANE PADOLINA
    2422 CRUZ, HERNAN TOLENTINO
    2423 CRUZ, JAMAICA AVENDAÑO
    2424 CRUZ, JAYSON GALICIA
    2425 CRUZ, JELLYNE ANN ADRIANO
    2426 CRUZ, JERALYN BEO
    2427 CRUZ, JEROME VELASCO
    2428 CRUZ, JOIECE MARIANE MALLARE
    2429 CRUZ, KATRINA MAE HALILI
    2430 CRUZ, KIMBERLY BARGOLA
    2431 CRUZ, KINVERLY ANN PEREZ
    2432 CRUZ, LOURDES IBABAO
    2433 CRUZ, MARIA ANGELA MATINING
    2434 CRUZ, MARIELL SOLMERANO
    2435 CRUZ, MARJORIE RIVERA
    2436 CRUZ, NORRIELYN BONGON
    2437 CRUZ, RENZO MACCUILL CRUZ
    2438 CRUZ, RON KRISTOFFER SULIT
    2439 CRUZADA, MARIA CECILIA DEL ROSARIO
    2440 CRUZAT, JANIENE VILLA
    2441 CRYSTAL, MARK CHRISTIAN SAMONTE
    2442 CUADRA, JAYSON ARANIES
    2443 CUADRAZAL, MARY JEAN SECILLANO
    2444 CUALES, GENESIS RAFAEL CABIGAO
    2445 CUAREZ, GEMAR MANALO
    2446 CUARTERO, JUDY ANN NEGAD
    2447 CUARTEROS, DELIA MENDOZA
    2448 CUARTOCRUZ, JANET BRAVO
    2449 CUASAY, CRISTINE VELASQUEZ
    2450 CUBERO, PRINCES JANE HAMOY
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L. E. T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on JUNE 26, 2022
    Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 51 of 205
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2451 CUDIA, CHRISTIAN PILAR
    2452 CUDIRA, ROELYN TATAC
    2453 CUENCA, EVA BALUCOS
    2454 CUENCO, FREDDIEAN ROMAO
    2455 CUERDO, JAMEL ADORNADO
    2456 CUESTA, JURAME LAURITO
    2457 CUESTA, LYNCE ANGEL JABAGAT
    2458 CUETO, CELSO JR GONATO
    2459 CUETO, HAZEL ROBRIGADO
    2460 CUETO, MANOLITO CALZADA
    2461 CUEVA, SHERWIN CORTEZ
    2462 CUEVAS, ARRIENE ABINER
    2463 CUEVAS, CHALIGENE ESOY
    2464 CUISON, MANUEL JR. CARANTO
    2465 CUIZON, MARY JOY DOMAGTOY
    2466 CULA, MICAH UNAY
    2467 CULDORA, JUDY ANN VERONA
    2468 CULIS, DIVINE GRACE TORRES
    2469 CUMPIO, ROLANDO JR BOCO
    2470 CUNANAN, GLAIRA MAGTOTO
    2471 CUNANAN, MARILYN MARANGUIT
    2472 CUNANAN, MARY ANN SARMIENTO
    2473 CUNANAN, PRINCESS LYN DIWA
    2474 CUNANAN, VIRGILIO JR. DIZON
    2475 CUNTAPAY, JACKSON ZINGAPAN
    2476 CURBITA, GALSWENDY PO
    2477 CUREG, HAYDEE ANCAY
    2478 CURIOSO, JANNEIL ANNE ABLAY
    2479 CUSTODIO, ARIEL RAMITERRE
    2480 CUSTODIO, JOSEPH ALCANTARA
    2481 CUSTODIO, MARIE ELAINE CAMSON
    2482 CUSTODIO, MARIEL INARDA
    2483 CUTAMORA, CLARISSE ERIKA DOMINGO
    2484 CUTAMORA, KEZIA VR BOGO
    2485 CUTAS, MARIAN ESTILLOSO
    2486 CUTILLAR, FLORISA ESTENOR
    2487 CUÑA, AVE MAE CAFE
    2488 CUÑADO, MARCIFE TULO
    2489 DAAN, MELANIE JANE ORAT
    2490 DAANO, EDLYN COMAR
    2491 DABAL, RHODORA ABANAG
    2492 DABALOS, CRISSEL JOY ECONAR
    2493 DABALOS, LEIANNE DELGADO
    2494 DABLO, CHRISTOPHER BAQUIRQUIR
    2495 DABU, JOESAN MOCORRO
    2496 DACA, REAH JOY MASAMLOK
    2497 DACALLOS, RORIELYN IBAÑEZ
    2498 DACANAY, AIRAM VANESSA AME
    2499 DACANAY, GIAN WENDY MARZO
    2500 DACANAY, LIGAYA RILLERA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L. E. T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on JUNE 26, 2022
    Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 52 of 205
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2501 DACER, DEANA NOBLEZA
    2502 DACERA, ALEXA JO AGUPITA
    2503 DACILLO, CARLO CUEBILLAS
    2504 DACLANGIN, JUNALD FLORES
    2505 DACLES, HEIDI MARIE JABINAL
    2506 DACUITAL, JONNAS OCTA
    2507 DACULA, DEVINA LEE
    2508 DACULA, ISMAEL SALINDAB
    2509 DACULES, WESLEY ENDONG
    2510 DACULLO, REY COLINA
    2511 DACUMA, HENRIX ARMILLO
    2512 DACUMOS, RHEZELLE BERMUDEZ
    2513 DACUP, ILENE OMEREZ
    2514 DACURAWAT, JUDE SABONG
    2515 DADAEG, RANDY JR BRIAN
    2516 DADAN, KRIS TIALA
    2517 DADAP, CRYSTAL ALBASIN
    2518 DADIGAN, TAYA KADIL
    2519 DADING, SUHARTO NABE
    2520 DADIZON, BEBEMAE BAGUNA
    2521 DADOR, FREDERICK ENONG
    2522 DADULLA, JENNIFER CABOS
    2523 DAEL, CHARMAINE CASILE
    2524 DAGA, MARY ANN RUEDA
    2525 DAGALANGIT, INSHIRA CASIM
    2526 DAGAT, DARLENE TINA-AN
    2527 DAGATAN, JAMES NICKO ROBILLA
    2528 DAGOHOY, AIVIE OBEDENCIA
    2529 DAGOHOY, JHUN CLIFF FERATERO
    2530 DAGOL, NERI JANE DAGUM
    2531 DAGONDON, JOVELYN SAMBAYON
    2532 DAGOS, KHAREN MAY CELIS
    2533 DAGPIN, DELAPHEY MAE DIONSAY
    2534 DAGSAN, JAIME JR RIBLE
    2535 DAGUPLO, RENANTE DAHAB
    2536 DAHILDAHIL, RENJEN FAUSTO
    2537 DAISOG, REBECCA ABEJERO
    2538 DAITOL, CAROL BARTOLOME
    2539 DAL, THESSA MEA SHINETTE AVILA
    2540 DALA, MARIE GRACE BALDERAS
    2541 DALA, RONA JEAN MACANTAL
    2542 DALAGUIT, LEORINE SOLANO
    2543 DALAH, EBRAHIM MAGAPIL
    2544 DALAMA, ANNA MARIE SUMALIKWA
    2545 DALANON, AMIENIE RAMOS
    2546 DALAT, LUNIO LAMBEN
    2547 DALAUTA, MARY JANE ENRIQUEZ
    2548 DALDE, DONNA MARIE JUMAO-AS
    2549 DALGAN, ALZEHAR BENITO
    2550 DALISAY, CRYCEL REN PHITCHIE GACAL
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L. E. T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on JUNE 26, 2022
    Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 53 of 205
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2551 DALIT, ARNEL DEHING
    2552 DALIT, MARK ANTHONY LAGO
    2553 DALIT, SHENA LOU B
    2554 DALMACIO, VINCE IVAN SULARTE
    2555 DALMAN, MARY CRIS UGARTE
    2556 DALOGDOG, ANGIE BANGQUIAO
    2557 DALOGDOG, JHONA MAE MORITO
    2558 DALOGDOG, RHEA ANN ALOBA
    2559 DALQUEZ, CLARISH EMPASIS
    2560 DALUNDONG, HAFSAH PANARAAG
    2561 DALUNDONG, HANIMA PANARAAG
    2562 DAMASCO, EDUARDS JR CAMBA
    2563 DAMASCO, LEVYLYN TEVES
    2564 DAMASO, CRISEL VAILOCES
    2565 DAMAYO, GERALDINE PASQUITO
    2566 DAMAYO, JENIFER DELA PIEZA
    2567 DAMIAR, KYNA ESQUILLO
    2568 DAMONDAMON, ANNIE BIATINGO
    2569 DAMSANI, WILLIE LAKIBUL
    2570 DAMSIK, CATERIN INDASAN
    2571 DANCALAN, MARY ANN LEYNES
    2572 DANCIL, GRESIA LIGAD
    2573 DANGASE, HEAVENLY ANGEL DALISAY
    2574 DANGDANG, JUNAIDA MACASASA
    2575 DANIAL, HUSNA INSANG
    2576 DANIEL, IJEAN GUINTO
    2577 DANIEL, JOY ANNE PAGUNSAN
    2578 DANIOLCO, RODELYN FACUNDO
    2579 DANNANG, PRINCESS BALUTOC
    2580 DANSALAN, JEROME
    2581 DANSALAN, SITTIE NARIZA ABUBACAR
    2582 DAON, SALVADOR JR MANALO
    2583 DAPITON, SHERLYN IVY TULUSAN
    2584 DAPUSIN, CATHERINE BAHANDI
    2585 DAQUIO, KIMBERLYN BANES
    2586 DAQUIPIL, HONEY FATE JOY GILOS
    2587 DARAMAN, EDSON LAPINED
    2588 DARO, NORHAINA ARSAD
    2589 DARONG, ADAWIYA SINGA
    2590 DAROY, ILINE TORREJOS
    2591 DASALLA, KEVIN DOMINGO
    2592 DASALLA, LUIS BASA
    2593 DATA, ALEXIS CRUZ
    2594 DATANG, JOVELYN BANGON
    2595 DATILES, JUDAH GIDEON GATCHALIAN
    2596 DATU, ROQUITO LANIPA
    2597 DAUD, NAJWA RACMAN
    2598 DAUS, MARILOU DEMATERA
    2599 DAVADILLA, DON CARLOS RIEGO
    2600 DAVAO, JONNA MAE ASUNCION
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L. E. T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on JUNE 26, 2022
    Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 54 of 205
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2601 DAVID, ARLY CABUDOY
    2602 DAVID, DIANA ROSE AVENDAÑO
    2603 DAVID, GLAIZA IGAY
    2604 DAVID, LOREN MAE ESQUIVEL
    2605 DAVIDON, JAY ANN LAPING
    2606 DAVIS, CLARINE MAMOLO
    2607 DAY, CHILLY CABUEÑAS
    2608 DAY, JENNILYN CORDIAL
    2609 DAYAG, JESSIE JR GONZALES
    2610 DAYANAN, DIVINE GRACE ALMO
    2611 DAYAO, FAYE MITZI MANGASPAR
    2612 DAYAO, JHONRICK LAYUG
    2613 DAYOHA, JOCELYN MALDA
    2614 DAYON, JAY PIODOS
    2615 DAYON, JESSICA OMBAC
    2616 DAYONDON, MARCH IVAN KARL SISTOSO
    2617 DAYUNAN, RAYMUND SIEGA
    2618 DAZO, RACELLE BRAZA
    2619 DE ASIS, ARNOLD LUCAPA
    2620 DE ASIS, EL JEAN CABALIDA
    2621 DE ASIS, FLORENIO JR MAGNO
    2622 DE ASIS, JENNIFER FABIA
    2623 DE ASIS, PRINCESS LIANI BULAONG
    2624 DE AUSTRIA, JENNAH MANDANAS
    2625 DE BELEN, ROWENA EXCONDE
    2626 DE CASTRO, BENNY JR JABON
    2627 DE CASTRO, IRENEO ABINIR
    2628 DE CASTRO, KIMBERLY BRUCE
    2629 DE CASTRO, RHEA LOU RUCAS
    2630 DE CHAVEZ, ANGELICA MAE
    2631 DE CHAVEZ, PAULA MHARIE
    2632 DE GRACIA, GILDA GOPIO
    2633 DE GRANO, ARLENE CONSTANTINO
    2634 DE GUIA, CHERREY BARAL
    2635 DE GUIA, MARYJOY LUENA
    2636 DE GUZMAN, ADALIA MANALASTAS
    2637 DE GUZMAN, ANNE MARIE ESTRADA
    2638 DE GUZMAN, ANNIE PILLARINA
    2639 DE GUZMAN, CZARINA CATHERINE ARMIJO
    2640 DE GUZMAN, ELSA ESCALERA
    2641 DE GUZMAN, EMILY DELOS SANTOS
    2642 DE GUZMAN, GLADYS CALIAO
    2643 DE GUZMAN, GLYNDEL SAN JOSE
    2644 DE GUZMAN, JANNELLE PASCUAL
    2645 DE GUZMAN, JENELYN CASTRO
    2646 DE GUZMAN, JESSA BALISALISA
    2647 DE GUZMAN, JOHN ERICK CABRERA
    2648 DE GUZMAN, KAREN PEARL MAGDAY
    2649 DE GUZMAN, MADELAINE CAMERINO
    2650 DE GUZMAN, MARIE JOE DESEAR
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L. E. T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on JUNE 26, 2022
    Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 55 of 205
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2651 DE GUZMAN, MARIEL MAE PENTINIO
    2652 DE GUZMAN, MARY CHRIS NUADA
    2653 DE GUZMAN, MARY JOY TUGADE
    2654 DE GUZMAN, MICHELLE MIÑGA
    2655 DE GUZMAN, NICKA MAE
    2656 DE GUZMAN, NOIDA TEJIDA
    2657 DE GUZMAN, REYNA DIANE DE TORRES
    2658 DE GUZMAN, RHODORA SAMSON
    2659 DE GUZMAN, RIVEN JULI CASIMIRO
    2660 DE JESUS, BREGHIL ROMERO
    2661 DE JESUS, CRISTINE JOY AGUILAR
    2662 DE JESUS, CYRA LOVENDINO
    2663 DE JESUS, EDEN RODRIGUEZ
    2664 DE JESUS, JAYSON MALBAROSA
    2665 DE JESUS, JULINDA BALAURO
    2666 DE JESUS, JUSTINE JONAS PEREZ
    2667 DE JESUS, RHOEVEE MC SHARREIY SAN JUAN
    2668 DE JESUS, ROIVINCE SIBUG
    2669 DE JUAN, CRYSTEL LISING
    2670 DE KEYSER, CHRISTOPHER BASCO
    2671 DE LA AUSTRIA, JUDY ANN BARREDA
    2672 DE LA CRUZ, BLESSIE AVILES
    2673 DE LA CRUZ, GEROME SIMON CASIANAN
    2674 DE LA CRUZ, JOHN RUSSEL AMAR
    2675 DE LA CRUZ, MARYJEAN BALANSAG
    2676 DE LA CRUZ, MAYO CABERTO
    2677 DE LA CRUZ, TRISTAN BORA
    2678 DE LA PEÑA, DAHRENDORF ADAM PATROCENIO
    2679 DE LA PEÑA, VANESSA SALUNDAGUIT
    2680 DE LA SERNA, DONAH CABRERA
    2681 DE LEMOS, JENNILYN SIASON
    2682 DE LEON, CRISTINA AMBAYON
    2683 DE LEON, DIOZL KEITH ALIPIO
    2684 DE LEON, FAITH SARAH LAGUARDIA
    2685 DE LEON, KAYCEE ANNE PEREA
    2686 DE LEON, KIM LEE ANN DE GUZMAN
    2687 DE LEON, KRISHA SALVADOR
    2688 DE LEON, LARRY BUTCH PARADO
    2689 DE LEON, MAUREEN MARTINEZ
    2690 DE LEON, MIZRAIME SALINAS
    2691 DE LEON, RAQUEL
    2692 DE LEON, RHEA GANADEN
    2693 DE LEON, RHENZIE ANN FEROLINO
    2694 DE LEON, RONEL VELASQUEZ
    2695 DE LEON, TOM KENNETH FLORES
    2696 DE LOS CIENTOS, MARY APPLE CENIZA
    2697 DE LOS REYES, BABYLENE CASTILLO
    2698 DE LOS REYES, JOSEPHINE DEL MUNDO
    2699 DE LOS REYES, MARK RENDALL MORALES
    2700 DE LOS SANTOS, KENNY BEE ESTOMATA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L. E. T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on JUNE 26, 2022
    Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 56 of 205
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2701 DE LOS SANTOS, MONICA PINEDA
    2702 DE LOS SANTOS, NORILYN DELIMA
    2703 DE LOYOLA, JERALGENE DILAO
    2704 DE LUMEN, MINNIE ARLY FRONDOZO
    2705 DE LUNA, EDNA VELASCO
    2706 DE LUNA, JEFFREY CORNELIO
    2707 DE MATEO, YRON EVANGELIO
    2708 DE MESA, EUNICE POBLETE
    2709 DE OCAMPO, LOISA PAJELLINO
    2710 DE PACINA, ROSE ANN LOM-OC
    2711 DE PADUA, JOJET AQUINO
    2712 DE PAZ, BOBBY OLIVEROS
    2713 DE PAZ, MA. CRISTINA PADIN
    2714 DE PAZ, SALVACION CABUNILAS
    2715 DE RAYA, JHONNA MAE GLORIOSO
    2716 DE SILVA, SHERYLLAE ABOYOT
    2717 DE TAZA, CAROLINE VILLANUEVA
    2718 DE TOMAS, JOSEPH DAPULAG
    2719 DE TORRES, MARINELLA LAROZA
    2720 DE TORRES, MENCHE MARQUEZ
    2721 DE VERA, EPHRAIM AUSTRIA
    2722 DE VERA, MAY IGNACIO
    2723 DE VILLA, CHERRY GRACE CANTONJOS
    2724 DE VILLA, LILIAN BELINO
    2725 DE VILLA, PRESCIOUS DE VILLA
    2726 DE VILLA, SHIELA MAE RUGA
    2727 DE ZOSA, JOANNA ROSE PANGILINAN
    2728 DEADO, HENNY DUCADO
    2729 DEBLOIS, CLARISSE CERVANTES
    2730 DECANALOGAN, AIZA MIPARANUM
    2731 DECATORIA, LOVELY MHAR AMPLAYO
    2732 DECENA, EUNICE MORSIQUILLO
    2733 DEGUIT, GLORY MAE BORRES
    2734 DEGUITO, ROMEO GOSOSO
    2735 DEJORAS, FLORDELISA LAUSA
    2736 DEL CASTILLO, CARLO CLEOFE
    2737 DEL CASTILLO, JOHN DEO VILLANUEVA
    2738 DEL MONTE, JAMES CARLO ANCIADO
    2739 DEL MUNDO, ALDRIN LASAY
    2740 DEL MUNDO, HERALD GANDEZA
    2741 DEL MUNDO, KAREN AGUILAR
    2742 DEL MUNDO, MARGARITA MAGPILE
    2743 DEL MUNDO, NAILYN CABADING
    2744 DEL PILAR, SHARMAINE
    2745 DEL ROSARIO, ALYSSA MAE OLGINA
    2746 DEL ROSARIO, DIANNE ESTUDILLO
    2747 DEL ROSARIO, FRANCINE ALVARO
    2748 DEL ROSARIO, JOANIE AMARILLO
    2749 DEL ROSARIO, MA. LYKA GONZAGA
    2750 DEL ROSARIO, MARK JUSTINE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L. E. T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on JUNE 26, 2022
    Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 57 of 205
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2751 DEL ROSARIO, RACHEL PINPIN
    2752 DEL ROSARIO, SHERYL MORTEL
    2753 DEL SOCORRO, CAROL LACASTESANTOS
    2754 DEL SOCORRO, MARY GRACE ARIOLA
    2755 DEL VILLAR, JANICA DALIT
    2756 DELA CERNA, ACE PALMES
    2757 DELA CERNA, JAN JOYCE DAPITANON
    2758 DELA CERNA, JERRY ALMORADO
    2759 DELA CRUZ, AIREEN ESPINO
    2760 DELA CRUZ, ANA MARIE MATINONG
    2761 DELA CRUZ, ANTHONY GALLARDO
    2762 DELA CRUZ, APPLE JANE SALCEDO
    2763 DELA CRUZ, BRYAN MAGTIBAY
    2764 DELA CRUZ, CAMILLE CAPULE
    2765 DELA CRUZ, CHARM TUALLA
    2766 DELA CRUZ, DAISIREE UMALI
    2767 DELA CRUZ, DENNIS REYES
    2768 DELA CRUZ, DENNIS TELLERVA
    2769 DELA CRUZ, DONALD RECOSOSA
    2770 DELA CRUZ, ELAINE CURAY
    2771 DELA CRUZ, GENALYN COMEDIA
    2772 DELA CRUZ, GERALDINE BALAGAN
    2773 DELA CRUZ, JERRIC CULANGGO
    2774 DELA CRUZ, JESSICA COLEEN VILLANUEVA
    2775 DELA CRUZ, JOEL ALIZER
    2776 DELA CRUZ, JOICE QUIMBOL
    2777 DELA CRUZ, JUDELYN MILLADA
    2778 DELA CRUZ, KATE MILES IGNACIO
    2779 DELA CRUZ, LAILAH DAINE CELESIO
    2780 DELA CRUZ, MA. VICTORIA JELL CERIOLA
    2781 DELA CRUZ, MARK ANGELO CUEVAS
    2782 DELA CRUZ, MECHIE NEIL BERO
    2783 DELA CRUZ, NAOMI KRISTI ENORME
    2784 DELA CRUZ, NICA ABEGAIL ARMENTA
    2785 DELA CRUZ, NICO KISMUNDO
    2786 DELA CRUZ, NIÑA QUILANTANG
    2787 DELA CRUZ, PATRICIA ANN SARIAN
    2788 DELA CRUZ, RALPH EUGENE GARCIA
    2789 DELA CRUZ, RAMLY ADRIANO
    2790 DELA CRUZ, RAQUEL BOGNOT
    2791 DELA CRUZ, REGINE NALAUNAN
    2792 DELA CRUZ, RICHELLE MANZANO
    2793 DELA CRUZ, RIEZLLE PATRICIO
    2794 DELA CRUZ, ROMEO JR EDEM
    2795 DELA CRUZ, ROSE ANN VILLASEÑOR
    2796 DELA CRUZ, SARAH JANE INONCILLO
    2797 DELA CRUZ, SHAE JEWEL DOMINGO
    2798 DELA CUESTA, GEMMA ALVAREZ
    2799 DELA CUESTA, TROY JERICHO PERPINAN
    2800 DELA CUEVA, KRISTIAN CEZAR PANERIO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L. E. T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on JUNE 26, 2022
    Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 58 of 205
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2801 DELA GENTE, ARDION CALISA
    2802 DELA LUNA, CARLA JOY INFORTUNO
    2803 DELA PASION, JOSIE FRANCO
    2804 DELA PAZ, LORENA CASTILLO
    2805 DELA PEÑA, ALVIN MANUEL
    2806 DELA PEÑA, ARNOLD NULO
    2807 DELA PEÑA, JIMMELYN LIBARIOS
    2808 DELA PEÑA, KENNETH TAPANG
    2809 DELA PEÑA, REGINE UGDOL
    2810 DELA PIEDRA, CARREN
    2811 DELA RAMA, ANGELIKA ABARCAR
    2812 DELA ROSA, DARYL DEL PRADO
    2813 DELA ROSA, JAYSON MISLANG
    2814 DELA ROSA, JOHN DEO CALIMLIM
    2815 DELA ROSA, LUZVIMIN BAGANGAO
    2816 DELA ROSA, MELBA GARCIA
    2817 DELA SERNA, PAUL OUANO
    2818 DELA SOLEDAD, LENNY ILLANO
    2819 DELA TORRE, ANNA MAE BODOZO
    2820 DELA TORRE, LISCHELLE RAYE LAPSO
    2821 DELA TORRE, MARY ANN JULIANAS
    2822 DELAMPURI, JENNIFER ATIENZA
    2823 DELANTAR, KINNETH KAVEN DIOPELO
    2824 DELANTAR, ROSALINA DECENA
    2825 DELEGENCIA, ALEJANDRO ALSADO
    2826 DELFIN, JUSFER TENERIFE
    2827 DELGADO, AIZEN PEARL SUANA
    2828 DELGADO, DANILO USARES
    2829 DELLERA, GLECY ANN DIMATANGAL
    2830 DELMENDO, JEWEL ROZ SOHO
    2831 DELMO, LOVELY MARIE AGAWIN
    2832 DELMORO, JERRA LYNE AGENTO
    2833 DELNA, MARY-ANN EDRIS
    2834 DELORINO, ROBERT ORTONIO
    2835 DELOS NIEVES, JUVYMAE JUANO
    2836 DELOS REYES, ABIGAIL CALDERON
    2837 DELOS REYES, ANNA GONZALES
    2838 DELOS REYES, ANNIE ATILANO
    2839 DELOS REYES, CHARMAY FALCATAN
    2840 DELOS REYES, JUDY ANN TABES
    2841 DELOS REYES, MARK ANTHONY PATRICIO
    2842 DELOS REYES, RAMIL DUNLOG
    2843 DELOS REYES, RAMIR JR PINEDA
    2844 DELOS REYES, RAMMEL BALDOVINO
    2845 DELOS REYES, RIZALDY ZAMBALES
    2846 DELOS REYES, ROWIE TULO
    2847 DELOS SANTOS, BERNARDO GALOSMO
    2848 DELOS SANTOS, ERILIE GAIL ANGELES
    2849 DELOS SANTOS, FELIX JR BAJO
    2850 DELOS SANTOS, JAIME JR NICOLAS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L. E. T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on JUNE 26, 2022
    Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 59 of 205
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2851 DELOS SANTOS, JAMIE JOY SABADO
    2852 DELOS SANTOS, JOHN RAFAEL ROBLES
    2853 DELOS SANTOS, KIEL DELA CERNA
    2854 DELOS SANTOS, KRISTINE ANN ILOCO
    2855 DELOS SANTOS, MARY GRACE TANGI
    2856 DELOSA, CHERYL GULANG
    2857 DELOSA, DORIE JANE JOCSON
    2858 DELOSO, MEL QUI LEIGH BAGAYNA
    2859 DEMABILDO, BRYAN LOVELACE HOPIDA
    2860 DEMDAM, JANET RENOMERON
    2861 DEMECILLO, RIVA BELLE
    2862 DEMILLO, MA. CRISABETH PANGANIBAN
    2863 DENAGA, JEMAR PANIZALES
    2864 DENIEGA, NERISSA OCARIS
    2865 DENIEGA, PRINCES ZEENA MAPILI
    2866 DENOSTA, AVE NUÑEZ
    2867 DENUSTA, ANGELO ANGELES
    2868 DEOCAMPO, CIELA DURAN
    2869 DEOGRADES, ABEGAIL MAGNAYE
    2870 DEPANO, ARCHIE DIETHER
    2871 DEQUIÑA, LEAH MAE VERANIO
    2872 DERDER, NARCILLA DAGATAN
    2873 DERICO, ABDUL HATTA BANGCOLA
    2874 DERIT, NOREEN BARRETTO
    2875 DEROGONGUN, AMERA MASBUD
    2876 DEROGONGUN, ASNIA MASBUD
    2877 DESABELLE, FRAIGEM JR ESCONDE
    2878 DESABELLE, NONNEL BALIBER
    2879 DESACOLA, EUGENE MHARIS MANALO
    2880 DESACULA, COLLEEN BERMIDO
    2881 DESALISA, MARY GRACE TURTOR
    2882 DESCALSO, GISELLE JOYCE SACRAMENTO
    2883 DESIATCO, AILEEN SEBASTIAN
    2884 DESINGAÑO, JOMARSON ROSANES
    2885 DESQUITADO, JEFREY BALDOZA
    2886 DESTURA, CATHERINE AMALIA
    2887 DESUCATAN, JANILLA VARGAS
    2888 DETOYATO, JOYCYL BANATE
    2889 DEVARA, JIJI CASTILLO
    2890 DEVERA, JESELLE DRAGON
    2891 DEVIBAR, MARLISA ACAIN
    2892 DEVOTA, MERLYN YAÑEZ
    2893 DEYTIQUEZ, DIVINA MAGNO
    2894 DEZA, JAMES ALEXANDER MANECLANG
    2895 DIADULA, MARVIN MAYONADO
    2896 DIAGAN, RAYES ATO
    2897 DIAGBEL, GEILBESHTER MARQUITA
    2898 DIAL, ABEGAIL JANE OLASIMAN
    2899 DIALLO, MARITESS PACLITA
    2900 DIAMPOC, PRINCE WILDOR DEL ROSARIO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L. E. T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on JUNE 26, 2022
    Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 60 of 205
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2901 DIAMSEN, JESSA UMBAO
    2902 DIAMSEN, REBELYN DELA CRUZ
    2903 DIANA, MARY DIANNE LONGAKIT
    2904 DIANGSON, CLAIRE DEBIESAM PACTOL
    2905 DIANITO, CHRISTEL YLANAN
    2906 DIANITO, MABEL LIMBOY
    2907 DIATE, LADY ROSARY DAGAAS
    2908 DIAZ, DAISY MAE CUDIAS
    2909 DIAZ, JOHN NIÑO ALEJANDRO
    2910 DIAZ, JULEON UNIDAD
    2911 DIAZ, LIZA MAE RICABORDA
    2912 DIAZ, MARJORIE NAMOCA
    2913 DIAZ, RIO CENTENO
    2914 DICON, MARY ANN PROVIDENCIA
    2915 DIDAAGUN, ALMAIRAH ABANTAS
    2916 DIEGO, KHALID ENANOD
    2917 DIERON, HONEY JEAN EVANGELISTA
    2918 DIESTA, LYRA LOMUNTAD
    2919 DIESTRO, RENADETTE LAUTA
    2920 DIEZ, JOY FAITH MIRAFUENTES
    2921 DIGMA, ANN KENNETH ABARCAR
    2922 DIGNADICE, ELMIE VENDIOLA
    2923 DIGNO, BERNADETTE PELAGIO
    2924 DIGNOS, ANGELIQUE PAULA JOYCE LUMONGSUD
    2925 DIGO, MARIEL ASAURO
    2926 DIGOL, JAY AR GALADLAS
    2927 DIJAN, JEANE LAMBERT DULAN
    2928 DILAG, LOURINE LADIANGHIBONG
    2929 DILASA, ANIDA GAPUL
    2930 DILNA, ALADDIN KASIM
    2931 DILNA, HADJORIA KASIM
    2932 DIMAALA, ARLYN LAURESTA
    2933 DIMAANDAL, AILYN RAMOS
    2934 DIMAAPI, DONNALYN MANALAYSAY
    2935 DIMABOGTE, JAYNALD ANDALIS
    2936 DIMAILIG, ANGELI MAE ARZOBAL
    2937 DIMAILIG, BERLYN GALLOS
    2938 DIMAILIG, MARGIE CORPUZ
    2939 DIMALANAS, ALMIRAH GUIABEL
    2940 DIMALANTA, GEREMY ANN PACHECO
    2941 DIMALANTA, MARY FLOR ORSUA
    2942 DIMAPILIS, CASELYN VERGARA
    2943 DIMAPILIS, CLYD ZHYN
    2944 DIMARONSING, NORHANIFAH CARIS
    2945 DIMASUBA, ABDAWI MAMORO
    2946 DIMATULAC, JOVEL BAJETA
    2947 DIMAUNAHAN, KEN KERBY PEALANE
    2948 DIMDAM, RANJIT MONTEVIRGEN
    2949 DIME, EVA VILLANUEVA
    2950 DIMNA, MOHAMMAD SADIC OBINAY
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L. E. T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on JUNE 26, 2022
    Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 61 of 205
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2951 DIN, CHRISTINE CARIÑO
    2952 DIN, IREEN SALINAS
    2953 DIN, MARY JANE DICHE
    2954 DINGAL, JINKYLEE BENSON
    2955 DINGLASA, JACQUILEN JALIGUE
    2956 DINGLASA, JELLY ANTOR
    2957 DINONG, JACKSON ROCERO
    2958 DINOY, MECHELLE ANN ANDAL
    2959 DIOCA, DOLLY BALISADO
    2960 DIOCAMPO, JOEVELINDA DEFEO
    2961 DIOCARES, MARK COPREROS
    2962 DIOCON, WINMAR MILLIONES
    2963 DIOCTON, JERICHO PABUNAN
    2964 DIOCTON, ROSALYN MONTEJO
    2965 DIOKNO, DIANE MAE DINLASAN
    2966 DIOLA, MA. MERCEDES ABIAO
    2967 DIOLATA, JHOE MARIE MORALEDA
    2968 DIOLOLA, JOSEPHINE ZAMORA
    2969 DIONG, MARIBETH SAYO
    2970 DIONISIO, RICHMOND DALE GONZALES
    2971 DIOSAY, BENCEL FERNANDEZ
    2972 DIOSO, MA CRISTINA BASAS
    2973 DIPASUPIL, MELVIN
    2974 DISCAYA, MA. THERESA NERO
    2975 DISCUTIDO, JAMER ARALAR
    2976 DISCUTIDO, MYLENE VILLAFLOR
    2977 DISIMULACION, NERISSA BOLANTE
    2978 DIVINA, ERNESTO SIERVO
    2979 DIVINAGRACIA, BERNADETTE JOYCE OLIMBA
    2980 DIVINAGRACIA, JEN GELLA
    2981 DIVINAGRACIA, REGINE PAALISBO
    2982 DIVISION, CRISTY ANN DORIMON
    2983 DIZON, CHERIE ANN TAYO
    2984 DIZON, CHRISTINE ANDREA HIPOL
    2985 DIZON, JOHN LLOYD NAVARRA
    2986 DIZON, JOVON RYAN PADPAD
    2987 DIZON, JULIUS GELACIO
    2988 DIZON, REN VINCENT BORNALES
    2989 DIZON, ROMVIC DARCERA
    2990 DIÑO, ANGELIKA DULAY
    2991 DIÑOSO, JENNY ROSE VARGAS
    2992 DIÑOZO, EDGAR IAN CAY OCAMPO
    2993 DIÑOZO, IAN CARL NIEVA
    2994 DOBLON, JOAN BAJAMONDE
    2995 DOCTOLERO, ARIANNE TIUECO
    2996 DOCTOLERO, IRA NICOLE TIUECO
    2997 DOCTORA, KIM JILL MECA
    2998 DOLENZO, MARIA MAIDEN CABILLO
    2999 DOLERA, ROY JUGARAP
    3000 DOLLESIN, AIKA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L. E. T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on JUNE 26, 2022
    Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 62 of 205
    Seq. No. N a m e
    3001 DOLLETE, LEAMERA LLOSA
    3002 DOLLETE, RENANTE LAVALLE
    3003 DOLLISEN, JAYSON DE VILLA
    3004 DOLOR, MA. RIZALINA MANGUBAT
    3005 DOLORITOS, APRIL JANE TIMARIO
    3006 DOMADO, OMYRAH LESLIE CALDERON
    3007 DOMASIAN, HERLYCA LADY-LEE REMOQUILLO
    3008 DOMEQUIL, PEDRO JR CHUA
    3009 DOMETITA, MARY JOY BAGAGUNIO
    3010 DOMILE, RUBYJANE BORRES
    3011 DOMINGO, EMMANUEL PAMINTUAN
    3012 DOMINGO, JENNY GALINATO
    3013 DOMINGO, JHON MARK DAMASO
    3014 DOMINGO, JOHN FREDERICK BAUTISTA
    3015 DOMINGO, KATHLENE MAE DIAZ
    3016 DOMINGO, KRYSZEL DEL FIERO
    3017 DOMINGO, MAE CABALLERO
    3018 DOMINGO, MARIBEL ESPAÑOLA
    3019 DOMINGO, MIKHAELA PRAICO
    3020 DOMINGO, MILOJANE GORGONIO
    3021 DOMINGO, MIRASOL PAMEN
    3022 DOMINGO, SHAIRA PERUCHO
    3023 DOMINGUEZ, CHONA NARON
    3024 DOMINGUEZ, JEROME ASUNCION
    3025 DOMO, JAYA JANE PACE
    3026 DON, JOCELL ROSELL
    3027 DON, RENALGEN RELATADO
    3028 DONAIRE, BARTOLOME JR ULMEDA
    3029 DONAIRE, KIM ZETA
    3030 DONATO, JORE MAE ANN SIMBULAN
    3031 DONQUE, KIESSY JANE SUMALPONG
    3032 DOPING, JOEMEL ALIMBON
    3033 DOROIN, REYMART IRINCO
    3034 DOROLIAT, ANA CONCEPCION RIVARES
    3035 DOROON, JENNIFER BACAG
    3036 DORUPAN, JOYCEL PENUELA
    3037 DOTIMAS, WINSTON MAPALO
    3038 DOTOLLO, LOREMIL OBADO
    3039 DOÑES, KIMBERLY ABRUGAR
    3040 DU-AG, CHRISTOPHER MACAWILE
    3041 DUATIN, AL CRISANTO PIMENTEL
    3042 DUAVE, ALEX DADANG
    3043 DUAZO, ROCHELLE JANE BLANQUISCO
    3044 DUBLA, CRISTINA PANGANTIHON
    3045 DUBLICO, KRIZLEEN MAY AMPIL
    3046 DUCAY, NIÑA MAY CAPURAS
    3047 DUCDUCAN, MARIBETH ABRINICA
    3048 DUCUSIN, ANGELICA MONTALES
    3049 DUERME, AILEEN SALADAR
    3050 DUERME, JANAH ROSE ANTECRISTO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L. E. T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on JUNE 26, 2022
    Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 63 of 205
    Seq. No. N a m e
    3051 DUERME, JHANA JHANEN ANTECRISTO
    3052 DUERO, MICHAEL SILVANO
    3053 DUEÑAS, JENNEFFER DE TORRES
    3054 DUGYON, BERNITA VILLA
    3055 DUHAYLUNGSOD, JOLINA EPONG
    3056 DULA, JEAN GLYCEL BALLADO
    3057 DULA, WILMAN BADE
    3058 DULAHIN, RUEL JIM COLANO
    3059 DULAY, ARA MAE SORIANO
    3060 DULAY, JOCELYN LUCAS
    3061 DULAY, MARIPEZ BANDALAN
    3062 DULAY, ROSALIE AMAN
    3063 DULCE, RHEA ASTRERO
    3064 DULFO, ERIC GELENA
    3065 DULOSA, HILDA VENIGAS
    3066 DUMADAG, FEJAY PEDIDA
    3067 DUMAGAN, NICE JOY SASUMAN
    3068 DUMAGAT, RISSA JOY AZUELO
    3069 DUMAGUIT, JERUEL FITZ PATRICK PANTOJA
    3070 DUMALAGAN, GENALIN DAMAS
    3071 DUMALAGAN, VINA ANGELA GALVEZ
    3072 DUMAOG, DYNAH JANE LITOHON
    3073 DUMAT-OL, NOVA MAE NAGAR
    3074 DUMDUM, JEBETH ANTIOLA
    3075 DUMENCIL, EVA ALASAD
    3076 DUMLAO, LISTER DE SAN JUAN
    3077 DUMO, JULIET UGAY
    3078 DUNCOMBE, JACOB CORONEL
    3079 DUNGAY, LEAH LUNDAYAN
    3080 DUNGCA, MELVIN ANUCENCION
    3081 DUNGGANON, ROY TARREGA
    3082 DUNGO, RENCH DELA CRUZ
    3083 DUNGOG, LAILA OBEDENCIA
    3084 DUQUESA, VANESSA ELUMBA
    3085 DURA, LORENA OJEDA
    3086 DURAN, ERNIELIZA BAGUIO
    3087 DURANGO, NORMAN JAMES JR JOROLAN
    3088 DURANO, CHERRIE JANE ESCARTIN
    3089 DURANO, JADE
    3090 DURANTE, MARIA ROSELA ABILA
    3091 DURIN, ANGELITA
    3092 DURON, JETT SAYCO
    3093 DURUIN, ROSE ANN ALIBIN
    3094 DURUPAN, PATRICK KELVIN RAMOS
    3095 DY, CEDRICK CABAL
    3096 DY, TERRY ABUYEN
    3097 EBANAY, ALJUN COLAGBANG
    3098 EBANCULLA, KENETH JOY MENOR
    3099 EBARLE, GISELLE CANAPE
    3100 EBIAS, PERLITA DACLES
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L. E. T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on JUNE 26, 2022
    Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 64 of 205
    Seq. No. N a m e
    3101 EBIO, JAY AGRIPA
    3102 EBIO, REGIS DOMALAON
    3103 EBLAHAN, KAREN LACHAONA
    3104 EBOL, JADE JEM RAMIS
    3105 EBOL, ROMELY LEGASPI
    3106 EBON, ANGELICA
    3107 EBRANO, MYLENE CLEMENTE
    3108 EBUENGA, MARITES DINEROS
    3109 ECAL, JONATHAN CRUZ
    3110 ECHAGUE, LAWRENCE MORTEGA
    3111 ECHALICO, JONALYN ARCADIO
    3112 ECHALUCE, ANELDA FAJARDO
    3113 ECHANES, ROWEN MACOLBACOL
    3114 ECHAVIA, REZIEL BULAWIT
    3115 ECIJA, RONEL VICTORIANO
    3116 ECOL, JOLLIET ARGAWANON
    3117 ECONG, MARC WILLIAM MONTE
    3118 EDADES, CRIZANDRA FUENTES
    3119 EDMILAO, REJEAN GUIA
    3120 EDO, MARY GRACE ANTIC
    3121 EDPALINA, CHARLINE MAHUSAY
    3122 EDRADAN, ELISA NOGAR
    3123 EDRIS, ABDULLAH HADJI MALIK
    3124 EDRIS, KHADIJA ABUBAKAR
    3125 EDRIS, NUR-HANIE UNDING
    3126 EDROSO, MARIA CELESTE BENIPAYO
    3127 EDROSO, ROSE MARIE JOY GONZALES
    3128 EDUARDO, DAISY CHUMANNI
    3129 EGAIL, HENNESY ACASO
    3130 EGANG, ROSEANNE NICOLE LANON
    3131 EGE, DIANA LOU MACHICA
    3132 EGLIPA, APRIL LYN SIAZON
    3133 EGOS, MARJON LIAN
    3134 EGOS, MAYBELLE ENDAYA
    3135 EGUAC, JOHN RICH SUMAGANG
    3136 EGUIA, JERSON CARLO AGRAVANTE
    3137 EJE, CLOVELLE JANE ACO
    3138 ELADO, AMABELLE RIN
    3139 ELAGO, CHARLOTTE VERAS
    3140 ELAM, ARNOLD PATAGOC
    3141 ELARDO, JOYLYN OMLANG
    3142 ELAURZA, NIKKO VILLAR
    3143 ELAURZA, REINAND CUAÑO
    3144 ELDIAN, WENJEL PAJO
    3145 ELEAZAR, MATTHEW JOHN ERFE
    3146 ELECCION, MA. ELENA ALCOMENDRAS
    3147 ELEGADO, MAYDEN GALVEZ
    3148 ELEJORDE, JOSHUA PHILIP LANTAYA
    3149 ELEMENTO, EZEQUIEL CAMAHALAN
    3150 ELEPTICO, RAFAEL ARELLANO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L. E. T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on JUNE 26, 2022
    Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 65 of 205
    Seq. No. N a m e
    3151 ELICANO, ABEGAIL CUTANDA
    3152 ELIODRA, MARY GRACE SARCHEZ
    3153 ELISON, MIKEE MAE BAYONA
    3154 ELLAGA, MARYNORGE PADRILLAN
    3155 ELLARINA, PRINCESS KEITH LLANTO
    3156 ELLOREG, JUDIE MAE CAGAS
    3157 ELLOREG, MARY JANE BUAYA
    3158 ELLOREG, RONEYRICK JOHN DIONG
    3159 ELMIDULAN, JOSHUA MAMALIAS
    3160 ELNAR, MERCY PAMAG
    3161 ELOCADO, MARICAR ESPINOSA
    3162 ELOJA, JHOANA ROSE SAPUTALO
    3163 ELONTA, BERNADETTE ATIENZA
    3164 ELOPRE, ROSE ANNE CLAVE
    3165 ELORTA, RANDIE VICENTE
    3166 ELPEDES, MARIBEL
    3167 ELTAGONDE, APOLICHELLE BATUIGAS
    3168 EMANO, MARIA ANGELICA DE LIMA
    3169 EMETERIO, RUTH ORTEGA
    3170 EMIA, CHERRY MIE LIGARAY
    3171 EMIA, RONNEL MEMBROT
    3172 EMNACINO, ACE MAE OMINGO
    3173 EMOR, CELINE AUBREY PASCUAL
    3174 EMPAYNADO, RALPH JOSEPH TIMBOL
    3175 EMPEO, RYAN NATIVIDAD
    3176 EMUY, CATHERINE ZAFICO
    3177 ENABORE, BRENDA GUTANG
    3178 ENABORE, IRENE ABAD
    3179 ENAD, ELIZABETH PANGANIBAN
    3180 ENAJE, MICHAEL ANTHONY SALLA
    3181 ENALDO, JOHN LEVIE MAPA
    3182 ENANO, AMELINA EULALIA JOCELYN ERLESTINO NEO
    3183 ENARIO, REGINE MAASIN
    3184 ENCA, MONALIZA DARPING
    3185 ENCABO, HANNA MAE FLORES
    3186 ENCABO, JUN ALFRED INAGAN
    3187 ENCABO, JUNBEL FORMANEZ
    3188 ENCABO, MARIELLE VILLEGAS
    3189 ENCARNACION, MELO MAY DAYAG
    3190 ENCARNACION, REZIEL BENCITO
    3191 ENCARTADO, GODLEY BARIBAD
    3192 ENCINA, JEANELLE PEREZ
    3193 ENCLONAR, JUNREL TUDTUD
    3194 ENCLUNA, CLAUDINE CABALUNA
    3195 ENDAYA, JOSHUA LEE UBATAY
    3196 ENDERES, JEREMIE CANIZARES
    3197 ENDONA, FATIMA PONO
    3198 ENERLAN, JINEFFER PUNZALAN
    3199 ENERO, RICHARD EBED
    3200 ENGKOT, MYKEEN DAAS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L. E. T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on JUNE 26, 2022
    Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 66 of 205
    Seq. No. N a m e
    3201 ENGO, REYNANTE TAGOSE
    3202 ENGUERRA, MARIA CRISTY BAYOG
    3203 ENGUITO, ALLAN TAYCO
    3204 ENOC, IRESH PANUNCIALMAN
    3205 ENOC, MARY JOYCE FUENTES
    3206 ENOC, SHARMAINE BURGOS
    3207 ENOCITA, LORD LEE GIE SUPETRAN
    3208 ENON, JO ANN OSEA
    3209 ENONG, NELY NALZARO
    3210 ENOPIA, SHERILL CECILIO
    3211 ENOPRE, MARGIE ACIBO
    3212 ENQUILINO, MARY NESSNARYM BALASABAS
    3213 ENRICOSO, ARCELI PRAJILE
    3214 ENRICOSO, DANILO SAYSON
    3215 ENRICOSO, JORDAN SANCHEZ
    3216 ENRILE, KEVIN DABLO
    3217 ENRILE, MUTYA ANGELOU SAN JUAN
    3218 ENRIQUE, HONEY CHRISTINE ROSE USI
    3219 ENRIQUEZ, DEXA CODOY
    3220 ENRIQUEZ, GENEVA ENOY
    3221 ENRIQUEZ, JACKIELOU ILAGAN
    3222 ENRIQUEZ, MARIA CONCEPCION MATRO
    3223 ENRIQUEZ, MARK SANTOS
    3224 ENRIQUEZ, PRINCESS JANE SOLO
    3225 ENRIQUEZ, REA MAE MANABA
    3226 ENRIQUEZ, RICA MAE ABILA
    3227 ENRIQUEZ, RONALYN BENITEZ
    3228 ENTIK, NORAIDA GUIALAL
    3229 ENTRINA, JOANN CARIÑO
    3230 EPAL, JIMUEL
    3231 EPIFANIO, MARY JOY LIBUNAO
    3232 EPIS, ROSHEL QUIJOM
    3233 ERA, MA GEMMA FATIMA JAVIER
    3234 ERAGA, CHARLINMIE AGUILAR
    3235 ERBITO, MARY ROSE RAMOS
    3236 ERES, SHERRY ANN LACDAO
    3237 ERESE, MARLEN NAMUCO
    3238 ERGINA, KIER ANGELO GABITAN
    3239 ERICA, DIANA
    3240 ERIGUERO, CHERRY MAE ORLANDEZ
    3241 ERILLA, REXIE TABARNO
    3242 ERIPOL, GINA CLAUD
    3243 ERRASQUIN, KATHRYN YU
    3244 ESBERTO, ANALIZA ORDAS
    3245 ESCAL, ANALYN CUEVAS
    3246 ESCALA, CLARITA RETADA
    3247 ESCALANTE, JENNELYN DE JESUS
    3248 ESCANDOR, LOUELLA FE JOSOL
    3249 ESCANILLA, LYKA MICHAELLA MANINGAS
    3250 ESCARAN, MARY JANE BARUC
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L. E. T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on JUNE 26, 2022
    Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 67 of 205
    Seq. No. N a m e
    3251 ESCARIO, LEZETTE PALMENCO
    3252 ESCO, LORELYN IBAÑEZ
    3253 ESCOBAL, AGNES JASMINE TORRES
    3254 ESCOBAR, CARL ANDREW MASAGANDA
    3255 ESCOBAR, RUTER ROBLES
    3256 ESCOBARTE, PRINCESS ANN BULAN
    3257 ESCOBER, ISRAEL VEGA
    3258 ESCOBER, MARIA CRISTINA LAGUADOR
    3259 ESCOBIN, PAUL ALEXIS DOMINGO
    3260 ESCOLANO, LEA TUGAP
    3261 ESCONDO, RIZZA ABRIGO
    3262 ESCORA, GERLIE PEDRITA
    3263 ESCORIAL, ERLINDA CATUBIG
    3264 ESCOSURA, KATHERINE JUBILO
    3265 ESCOTE, CINDY BOMBITA
    3266 ESCOTE, CRISTINA DEANON
    3267 ESCOTE, FERNILYN VALDEVIESO
    3268 ESCOTE, FLORENE MAE BULILAWA
    3269 ESCOTE, JASMINE THEA NUEROS
    3270 ESCUBIO, ANGIELYN MIJARES
    3271 ESCUDERO, MA. ELVIRA ARICA
    3272 ESGUERRA, MYLENE PUNONGBAYAN
    3273 ESGUERRA, RHODORA SALVADOR
    3274 ESIC, CARMELINDA SASIL
    3275 ESIO, RIECHELLE DALI-ON
    3276 ESMAO, MICAELLA VERGABERA
    3277 ESMAYATIN, MOHAIMEN BINASING
    3278 ESMERALDA, REIND NIELLE BAYLOSIS
    3279 ESMERALDA, ZAIRA LABRADOR
    3280 ESMERO, MARIA TERESA IGLESIAS
    3281 ESOGON, LIAN JEAN TESORO
    3282 ESPACIO, GLENN SITON
    3283 ESPALDON, JOCELYN DELIGERO
    3284 ESPALDON, JOWIE GERMINA
    3285 ESPARAS, LYKA HAMOR
    3286 ESPARES, REJEAN MAE JARABE
    3287 ESPARTO, REGINA DALAQUIT
    3288 ESPAÑOL, CHRISTINE AMOR MACUL
    3289 ESPAÑOLA, GLEOFE CAPIO
    3290 ESPEDIDO, JACQUELINE TORRELIZA
    3291 ESPEDILLON, MARY ROSE CUNANAN
    3292 ESPEJON, RAINER ESPALDON
    3293 ESPERAL, JESRYL GERNALDO
    3294 ESPERANZATE, LYRACEL REYNALES
    3295 ESPERIDA, AILEEN FAYE
    3296 ESPEÑA, MA. KHRYZELLE ORLANDA
    3297 ESPINA, KRIZCHIN NODADO
    3298 ESPINA, RONELE ESTILLANO
    3299 ESPINAR, KATHLEEN SURIO
    3300 ESPINAS, MARIEL MENDOZA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L. E. T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on JUNE 26, 2022
    Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 68 of 205
    Seq. No. N a m e
    3301 ESPINAS, ROSEL FERNANDEZ
    3302 ESPINEDA, RAYMART POLINTAN
    3303 ESPINELI, LUCKY DE SOSA
    3304 ESPINO, GENELYN MALAPIT
    3305 ESPINO, JAYSON ALEGADO
    3306 ESPINO, MARIVIE BULALAYAO
    3307 ESPINOLA, YEDDA MARIE LLAGAS
    3308 ESPINOSA, CESARIO JR CASIANO
    3309 ESPINOSA, JADE REYES
    3310 ESPINOSA, JOSE DAVE CUAMBOT
    3311 ESPINOSA, MARK JORDAN TORALBA
    3312 ESPINOSA, MARLON BACOLOD
    3313 ESPINOSA, MAY ANN AMODIA
    3314 ESPIRITU, ARLIN SERRANO
    3315 ESPIRITU, LORIE JANE RUANTO
    3316 ESPIRITU, MIYYA SHANNA IDIO
    3317 ESPIRITU, NICHOLAS JOHN FEDILO
    3318 ESPIRITU, TANYA GENON
    3319 ESPIÑA, MELANIE POLDO
    3320 ESPLAGO, GIANNE TINAPAN
    3321 ESPLANA, ANABEL DE CASTRO
    3322 ESPLANA, EMY ALIBUDBUD
    3323 ESPONILLA, ANGELINA QUILICOL
    3324 ESPONILLA, ROGER ORBISO
    3325 ESPONJA, JENDY AREGLADO
    3326 ESPRA, VAN JELLIFER BUHAYAN
    3327 ESQUILLO, ANNALISA ARNAIZ
    3328 ESQUILLO, IRENE DENTE
    3329 ESQUILLO, ROSEMARIE ODTUJAN
    3330 ESQUIVEL, LIBETH LIRIO
    3331 ESQUIVEL, ROCIELLE SANCHEZ
    3332 ESTABILLO, NICHOLE SARMIENTO
    3333 ESTADOR, SARAH GONZALES
    3334 ESTAMIO, SIR EVAN GUALVEZ
    3335 ESTAMPA, ROSE SEANNE ESPARAR
    3336 ESTANISLAO, YVONNE PACHES
    3337 ESTAÑOL, VENUS ERUM
    3338 ESTEBAN, BRYAN GREGORIO
    3339 ESTEBAN, ZENAIDA DOCTOLERO
    3340 ESTEVES, CHRIS PAUL SANTOS
    3341 ESTIMO, ROSE ANN EBESA
    3342 ESTO, DEANARA BENDERO
    3343 ESTO, JESRICK MOPON
    3344 ESTOCADO, JOHN ROGEL RAVEMBE
    3345 ESTOLA, JENEVIV SARZA
    3346 ESTOR, ROMEL TATARDILLO
    3347 ESTORAS, ROY OJEDA
    3348 ESTOSO, RHEA ODESSA EVANGELISTA
    3349 ESTRABO, JERLIE CALDERON
    3350 ESTRADA, CATHERINE JOY ALETA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L. E. T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on JUNE 26, 2022
    Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 69 of 205
    Seq. No. N a m e
    3351 ESTRADA, CECILIA RAGUINE
    3352 ESTRADA, IVY BUCAG
    3353 ESTRADA, JENEFER CALDERON
    3354 ESTRADA, JENILYN LAGO
    3355 ESTRADA, JUNE ROSE AGONOY
    3356 ESTRADA, MERRY JOY ESTRILLA AMOR
    3357 ESTRADA, ROLDAN GABUTERO
    3358 ESTRAMERA, JUDY ANN LOVENDINO
    3359 ESTREBILLO, SHIELA ORBETA
    3360 ESTRELLA, CARMELA IDEA
    3361 ESTRELLA, ESTRELLA AGUMBAY
    3362 ESTRELLA, HORACE MORENO
    3363 ESTRELLA, JENEVIE OBIAS
    3364 ESTRELLA, LAURENCE RALPH VILLENA
    3365 ESTRELLA, MARY ANN DELA CRUZ
    3366 ESTREMERA, RUBY DE LA TORRE
    3367 ESTREMOS, EDWIN VINCO
    3368 ESTRERA, DENZIE DANIEL
    3369 ESTRERA, SHARMAINE YBANEZ
    3370 ESTUDILLO, CLINTON BUTCH BACALSO
    3371 ETCOBANEZ, EDRIE BRANZUELA
    3372 ETCUBAÑAS, CARINA GONZALO
    3373 EUCARISTIA, HOLY MAY GRENCIO
    3374 EUGENIO, JENNIE MANZO
    3375 EUGENIO, SONELYN ALBERTO
    3376 EULE, KIRSTIEN ALEXANDRIA DE VERA
    3377 EUMAGUE, SANDER LUNJAS
    3378 EUPEÑA, JOSE MARCELLANO LADE
    3379 EUSEBIO, AGAPE AYAD
    3380 EVALLA, SHERILYN VILLARINO
    3381 EVANGELISTA, ANNA JILLIAN REYES
    3382 EVANGELISTA, CARLA DELA CRUZ
    3383 EVANGELISTA, CHELSEA JENE VICEDO
    3384 EVANGELISTA, JAY BARNOBAL
    3385 EVANGELISTA, RUTH ANN EVIO
    3386 EVANO, RODELYN GARCIA
    3387 EVARDO, MAERY JANE LAGUNA
    3388 EVARDO, MARY JANE AGLINAO
    3389 EVARISTO, PORTIA AÑONUEVO
    3390 EVASCO, CHERRY ANN BANDEJAS
    3391 EVASCO, JOHN MARLON MARTINEZ
    3392 EVIOTA, KRISTINA MORILLA
    3393 EWAG, MILDRED DAYA
    3394 EWAY, JERRELYN LEAN AMBID
    3395 EWAYAN, IVY-CLEO YAP
    3396 EXCONDE, DONNA DELL GARAY
    3397 EXCONDE, JESSAMYN SOMBILLA
    3398 EYAC, FLORAMAE HERBIETO
    3399 FABELLAR, JOHN-RUIZ RAYNO
    3400 FABELLO, SARAH JANE FORFIEDA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L. E. T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on JUNE 26, 2022
    Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 70 of 205
    Seq. No. N a m e
    3401 FABELLON, LESLIE FABRA
    3402 FABI, MARY GRACE ESCORIAL
    3403 FABIA, JASON BUNACRUZ
    3404 FABIAN, MARK LESTER SAMANIEGO
    3405 FABIE, JESSICA GAILE LANGUIDO
    3406 FABILITANTE, RECCA JANE GUTIERREZ
    3407 FABILLAR, MA. CHRISTINE BAGASON
    3408 FABILLAR, MAYETTE VIOLETA
    3409 FABRIA, IRISH JOY OMAG
    3410 FABRICANTE, ERMIE JOY OÑATE
    3411 FABRICANTE, JOHANNA CANICULA
    3412 FABRIGARAS, NOEL JAROMAY
    3413 FABRO, SIENNA MYLA FORMADERO
    3414 FABROA, MARY BLANS GARCIA
    3415 FABULA, DENNIS HERMOSURA
    3416 FABUNAN, CHARMAINE VALENZUELA
    3417 FADEROGAO, ROSELYN BONCALES
    3418 FAELMOCA, RYAN NIÑO TANDAL
    3419 FAIGAO, ARJAY ALAM
    3420 FAJARDO, ANGELIE SEGUERRA
    3421 FAJARDO, AYANNA CHRISTINE GABIETA
    3422 FAJARDO, CHARES GOMEZ
    3423 FAJARDO, JENIFFER
    3424 FAJARDO, JESSICA PARADO
    3425 FAJARDO, JOE MARIE CASIMERO
    3426 FAJUTAG, RYUCHIE FAMORCAN
    3427 FALCIS, FEREAN JAENA QUIÑOLA
    3428 FALLARCUNA, STEPHEN MASILLONES
    3429 FALLORIN, MARVIN BUMANLAG
    3430 FAMADOR, RUBY JANE PASCO
    3431 FAMI, JULIE ANN PALAGINOG
    3432 FAMISARAN, RYAN GARCIA
    3433 FANTONE, JEMMA RHYSS ANTONIO
    3434 FANTONIAL, EXCHIEL BERCERO
    3435 FARILLON, MYLA CARIÑO
    3436 FARIOLEN, MELJAY GIERRAN
    3437 FAUSTINO, JULIET PAELMARIANO
    3438 FAUSTINO, RHONIEL RAMOS
    3439 FAUSTO, ERIKA JANE AQUINO
    3440 FAYLONA, GEL MARIE MALABAG
    3441 FEBRERO, JEFFREY SAYON
    3442 FELECES, HARLENE SEVILLA
    3443 FELIAS, REA TALANGAN
    3444 FELICIA, REYCHEL JARO
    3445 FELICIANO, JOYCEIL LOPEZ
    3446 FELICIANO, KIMBERLY BERNARDO
    3447 FELICIANO, MICHAEL JAY CANGAS
    3448 FELICITAS, ROMALYN VALERA
    3449 FELIPE, LUIS MIGUEL VILLABLANCA
    3450 FELISILDA, JOCEL MAE ASUMBRADO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L. E. T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on JUNE 26, 2022
    Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 71 of 205
    Seq. No. N a m e
    3451 FELIX, ALJEAN IGNACIO
    3452 FELIX, JANET ENTICO
    3453 FELIZARDO, FIDES SANVICTORES
    3454 FELIZARTA, JELLY ENGCOY
    3455 FELOMINA, MICAH TABAQUIN
    3456 FENELLERE, MA. ROSANNE TABON
    3457 FENIQUITO, FRANCES LEBRELLA
    3458 FEOLINO, JOHN DICHOSO
    3459 FERMIN, RUTH JOYCE DELOS REYES
    3460 FERNAN, MARY JOE QUIMNO
    3461 FERNANDEZ, AMELIA ALILANO
    3462 FERNANDEZ, ANGEL BATALLER
    3463 FERNANDEZ, APRIL MAY AREVALO
    3464 FERNANDEZ, BRISIL LIMBOY
    3465 FERNANDEZ, CARMEL SALDIVAR
    3466 FERNANDEZ, CECILE THERESE URSAL
    3467 FERNANDEZ, DIVIELYN AGUILAR
    3468 FERNANDEZ, FRANCES MARIE ANN PADAYAO
    3469 FERNANDEZ, GEMMALYN MENDOZA
    3470 FERNANDEZ, GILBERT AGUATIS
    3471 FERNANDEZ, JOAN LOURIZE GAGANTING
    3472 FERNANDEZ, JOEL DONCILLO
    3473 FERNANDEZ, KARIZZA MENDOZA
    3474 FERNANDEZ, LILIBETH ERIA
    3475 FERNANDEZ, MARY ANN DELA RAMA
    3476 FERNANDEZ, NIKKA PAÑA
    3477 FERNANDEZ, PAX FELDEN SUMAYLO
    3478 FERNANDEZ, VERNS IGNACIO
    3479 FERNANDO, ERICKSON POLVOROSA
    3480 FERNANDO, JEDALYN HERNANDO
    3481 FERNANDO, JEZAMIE CALISING
    3482 FERNANDO, JOHN JOSEPH CRISOSTOMO
    3483 FERNANDO, MONRIA SENIA
    3484 FERNIZ, MARILOU SUICO
    3485 FEROLINO, JALIE MAE CLAJA
    3486 FEROLINO, NOLA MAE ANLAP
    3487 FERRAN, AMERIZA FETALCO
    3488 FERRANDO, LIEZEL CERBAS
    3489 FERRER, ALYSSA POSTRERO
    3490 FERRER, DAVE SAN PEDRO
    3491 FERRER, JO ARISTOTLE SEBASTIAN CAMPO
    3492 FERRER, JOANNE SARMIENTO
    3493 FERRER, MARA DELA CRUZ
    3494 FERRER, PRINCESS MABELIN
    3495 FERRER, REGINE FRANCE DELOS REYES
    3496 FERRERAS, LALAINE ORIAS
    3497 FERRERAS, MARY ANN FALCOTELO
    3498 FERRERAS, MARY ANN SARCENO
    3499 FERRY, ROSE ANN JOY BARIL
    3500 FESTIN, ROSEMARIE BAAYOS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L. E. T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on JUNE 26, 2022
    Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 72 of 205
    Seq. No. N a m e
    3501 FETALVERO, RIZZALYN TORCULAS
    3502 FIANZA, JOY DANIELIE DINGGAS
    3503 FIANZA, MARILYN DINGGAS
    3504 FIDEL, MARY CLAIRE JEMICA DUNGCAS
    3505 FIEL, GERALYN ARPON
    3506 FIEL, MARICEL VILLAREAL
    3507 FIGUEROA, AILYN TORRES
    3508 FIGUERRES, JERALDINE MAMOGAY
    3509 FIGURA, ROPILYN LOVERAS
    3510 FILAMOR, PAULITA LAGUNZAD
    3511 FILIPINAS, JAYMAR
    3512 FILOSOFO, MARY GRACE ABALLE
    3513 FLAGA, SHELLA MARIE ECHEVERE
    3514 FLAVIANO, SHERELYN MACASALABANG
    3515 FLOJO, MONALIZA HIMARANGAN
    3516 FLORA, ALEXANDER BAGASBAS
    3517 FLORA, HONEY GRACE QUITALIG
    3518 FLORA, ROGINE ROMANO
    3519 FLORALDE, LENNY CALICA
    3520 FLORALDE, MARY JOYCE JOVEN
    3521 FLORDELIZA, ZARRA ARAN
    3522 FLORENDO, REGINE OLEDAN
    3523 FLORES, ANDREYYA GWYNETH CASTRO
    3524 FLORES, BABYLYN APAGA
    3525 FLORES, BIENA MAICKA DELOS SANTOS
    3526 FLORES, CHARMAINNE DE GUZMAN
    3527 FLORES, CHRISTINE PATOC
    3528 FLORES, ELAISA DAYAO
    3529 FLORES, ERIC JOHN PRINCIPE
    3530 FLORES, EVE CALING
    3531 FLORES, FLORA MAE CABAÑES
    3532 FLORES, FRITZIE UBOS
    3533 FLORES, GEAN ENTEA
    3534 FLORES, GEMMA JAKOSALEM
    3535 FLORES, GENARLYN ANGANA
    3536 FLORES, GLENDA MIANA
    3537 FLORES, HEIDI AVILA
    3538 FLORES, ISALEM ISAM MANGAMPO
    3539 FLORES, JESSICA LAZOLA
    3540 FLORES, JHUN MARK PEDROSO
    3541 FLORES, JODELEEN IVY SANTOS
    3542 FLORES, JOSHUA GALGO
    3543 FLORES, LOVELY MAE CUSTODIO
    3544 FLORES, MARK CHRISTIAN ILANO
    3545 FLORES, MARK LESTER NALUZ
    3546 FLORES, MAY OMANDAM
    3547 FLORES, REVELENE POLICARPIO
    3548 FLORES, RICO ALAMER
    3549 FLORES, ROBBY MANALO
    3550 FLORES, ROSALIE COBRE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L. E. T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on JUNE 26, 2022
    Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 73 of 205
    Seq. No. N a m e
    3551 FLORES, SHIELA MAY LOZADA
    3552 FLORES, SIENA BASAÑEZ
    3553 FLORES, VERONICA PANAL
    3554 FLORES, WINNIE CARISSA YAP
    3555 FODRA, JOAN ROXAS
    3556 FOLIENTE, FLORENCE ARROYO
    3557 FOLLOSCO, NATHALIE ANGELYKA BACALSO
    3558 FONTANILLA, SHELLA CAINOS
    3559 FONTELA, MARGARET ANNE FARIN
    3560 FONTELAR, JUAN CARLO DAYRIT
    3561 FORCADILLA, MORPHEUS JAUG
    3562 FORIO, JAMES MANIBOG
    3563 FORMILLES, AIZA PEROCHO
    3564 FORNOLES, SHAIRA GAILE MERAÑA
    3565 FORNOLLES, MAY ANN LUCA
    3566 FORONDA, MARGIE EREDIA
    3567 FORROSUELO, LIZETTE ROSS ALINGCO
    3568 FORTADES, ROGINE FLORANO
    3569 FORTALEZA, RICHARD CADIGOY
    3570 FORTES, BRYAN MAGPAYO
    3571 FORTES, COLEEN CRUZADA
    3572 FORTES, MADELINE DOGEN
    3573 FORTU, JONNA ONGANON
    3574 FORTUITO, CARMENA ALIPOYO
    3575 FORTUNADO, CARLO RAMOS
    3576 FORTUNADO, LADYLYN AVELLANO
    3577 FORTUNATO, MARIA CHARISSA ELLAM LAMBOLOTO
    3578 FORTUNO, GINALYN GOJAR
    3579 FORTUNO, MA. BLAISE EDULAN
    3580 FRAGA, RHEA LIMPIADO
    3581 FRAGO, KHIM ROBERT EROLA
    3582 FRAGO, MA. CRISTINA LACAMBRA
    3583 FRANCIA, HONEYLET DE GUZMAN
    3584 FRANCISCO, AALIYA MARIE MANIQUIZ
    3585 FRANCISCO, ALMER MENDOZA
    3586 FRANCISCO, BLANCHE SANCHEZ
    3587 FRANCISCO, DANICA ELOMINA
    3588 FRANCISCO, EDRALYN LIM
    3589 FRANCISCO, ELAIZA MONTEBON
    3590 FRANCISCO, ERICK CHRISTIAN GAVINO
    3591 FRANCISCO, FROILAND NADUA
    3592 FRANCISCO, IAN CASAKIT
    3593 FRANCISCO, JACKELYN RUBIA
    3594 FRANCISCO, JENELYN AMILUSIN
    3595 FRANCISCO, KNOREEN GRACE BABASA
    3596 FRANCISCO, LAILA MENZANIE COTONER
    3597 FRANCISCO, LANCE ALEXIS MILLARE
    3598 FRANCISCO, LEON JARDINEL
    3599 FRANCISCO, MARCELITA MORIENTE
    3600 FRANCISCO, MARIA JANINE PEÑALOZA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L. E. T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on JUNE 26, 2022
    Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 74 of 205
    Seq. No. N a m e
    3601 FRANCISCO, MAYLIN GUNO
    3602 FRANCISCO, MERYL SENO
    3603 FRANCISCO, PRINCESS MAE FERNANDEZ
    3604 FRANCISCO, RECHIEL CASAS
    3605 FRANCISCO, ROAN ANGEL ELLEMA
    3606 FRANCISCO, RYAN DAÑO
    3607 FRANCISCO, SHIELA MAE ALCALDE
    3608 FRANCISCO, ZILLAH HERVIAS
    3609 FRANCISCO, ZYRILL LIZA USON
    3610 FRANCO, CHERRY-MAE TELAN
    3611 FRANCO, RUBYLYN TIABA
    3612 FRASDILLA, FRANCHESCA ANDREA NICOLE SALES
    3613 FREDO, JENNYFER JALIMAO
    3614 FREMISTA, MARY JOY ONEZA
    3615 FREMISTA, RENELYN MAE MIRALLES
    3616 FRIAS, JILLIAN GENIO
    3617 FRIAS, KIMPEE LALANTACON
    3618 FRILLES, MARY QUEEN DE JESUS
    3619 FRIVALDO, ERICA RAMOS
    3620 FROGOSA, MINGFHAY QUIOM
    3621 FRONDOZO, SOTERO JR SAN PASCUAL
    3622 FROYALDE, MYLENE MARCAIDA
    3623 FUENTES, ANNIEFE LIBOT
    3624 FUENTES, ARNIELF JOSEPH RAUT
    3625 FUENTES, JAROLD JIM DAIG
    3626 FUENTES, JOSEFINA YUBAC
    3627 FUENTES, MARY JOY PINTOR
    3628 FUENTES, ROSIELYN BANATE
    3629 FUENTES, SHIELA MAE JOROLAN
    3630 FUERZAS, ARVIL JAY MALINAO
    3631 FUGABAN, VICTORIANO BUCAG
    3632 FULAY, ELLAINE PAROHINOG
    3633 FULGENCIO, MARIA BIANCA CAMILLE ROM
    3634 FULGENCIO, PATRICIA KATE MACUTAY
    3635 FULGUERAS, SHIERRYL PADRIGAL
    3636 FULLANTE, MARK FIDEL CORPIN
    3637 FULLEROS, MARY ANN AFUNDAR
    3638 FULLIDO, JESUS CLINT BULLECER
    3639 FUNDADOR, MAREVEL LIJARSO
    3640 FUNG, PINKY PANAGA
    3641 FURAQUE, ZALDY FORTES
    3642 FUTALAN, WALDE SANTE

    REGISTRATION OF PASSERS

    Registration for the issuance of Professional Identification Card (ID) and Certificate of Registration for LET passers will be done online. Those who will register are required to bring the following:
    • Notice of Admission (for identification only)
    • downloaded duly accomplished Oath Form or Panunumpa ng Propesyonal
    • two pieces passport size pictures (colored with white background and complete nametag)
    • two sets of documentary stamps
    • 1 piece short brown envelope

    Successful examinees should PERSONALLY register and sign in the Roster of Registered Professionals.

    The dates of the oathtaking ceremonies of the new successful examinees in the said examination WILL BE ANNOUNCED LATER, PRC said.

    RELEASE DATE

    According to PRC Resolution No. 1439 series of 2021, the target release of January 2022 LET board exam result is on Friday, August 5, 2022 or in 30 working days after the test.

    Note that results may be released earlier or beyond the target date without prior notice. This is due to several factors such as the total number of examinees, effect of work cancellations due to unforeseen events and system of checking the pencil-based tests.

    We advise takers to monitor announcement of results between July 25 and August 5, 2022 or in 21-30 working days after the exam.

    UPDATES

    C-F Passers Secondary: June 2022 LET Result

    Monitor this page for the real-time updates on Teacher board exam results. Check out also the official website of PRC for more information.

    — The Summit Express

    No comments


    Other Stories



    Post Top Ad

    Post Bottom Ad