TSE_v3.1_logo_2019
  • LATEST NEWS

    A-B Passers Secondary: LET Result June 2022

    MANILA, Philippines – LET RESULT. The complete list of passers for Secondary Level in the June 2022 Licensure Examination for Teachers (LET) was released online on August 4, 2022 or in 30 working days after the exam. The names of examinees (A-B Surname), who successfully hurdled the exam are available on this page.

    As announced, 10,193 secondary teachers out of 20,191 examinees (50.48%) successfully passed the LET.

    It is further announced that of the 10,193 secondary teacher passers, 695 passers are first timers and 9,498 are repeaters.

    The fourth batch of teachers board exam during the pandemic was conducted on Sunday, June 26, 2022 in at least 18 testing centers nationwide.

    ALPHABETICAL LIST OF PASSERS

    JUNE 2022 LET RESULTS SUMMARY

    The Board for Professional Teachers is composed of Dr. Rosita L. Navarro, Chairman; Dr. Paz I. Lucido, Vice Chairman; Dr. Paraluman R. Giron and Dr. Nora M. Uy, Members.

    Takers may view on this page the alphabetical roll of passers for Secondary level A to B Passers.

    [A-B] Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

    Held on JUNE 26, 2022
    Released on AUGUST 4, 2022

    Seq. No. N a m e
    1 ABA, LAILA ABDULLAH
    2 ABA-A, FATIMA TACULOD
    3 ABABA, JOY TAAY
    4 ABABA, LUCILA BARICUATRO
    5 ABABA, MARILOU CANTOS
    6 ABAD, ALAIZA ESQUIVEL
    7 ABAD, GEMMA LYN RIGON
    8 ABAD, JONATHAN MARCE
    9 ABAD, LISETTE RORY INAHID
    10 ABAD, NORHAINA PALALISAN
    11 ABAD, ROSE NIÑA ABUID
    12 ABAD, SANDRA JANE LOMPOT
    13 ABADIANO, DAISY JEAN BACUETES
    14 ABADILLA, MAGNO DE OCAMPO
    15 ABAINZA, ELMER OBLINO
    16 ABAJENZA, CATHERINE SUZETTE DEMEJILLO
    17 ABAL, ARGYN DADULA
    18 ABALLE, BEBIE JOY COMAYAS
    19 ABALLE, CHENNE MARIE LEQUIN
    20 ABALOS, MINETTE MISA
    21 ABALOYAN, ANTONETTE
    22 ABAN, ANALIZA JADA
    23 ABAN, JUDIANE ARAMBULO
    24 ABANADOR, SHEILA JEAN PANALIGAN
    25 ABANAG, ACIS MABILANGAN
    26 ABANALO, KAZEY TUMACDANG
    27 ABANGAN, CINDY SETENTA
    28 ABANIL, PRINCESS MARIE MACAS
    29 ABANILLA, CIARRA GEMINA
    30 ABANILLA, JEROME ALIMORONG
    31 ABANILLA, ROSEMARIE TAN
    32 ABANSE, ZAIRA MAE CAY-OS
    33 ABANTAO, VIA MARIE CASBADILLO
    34 ABANTE, JERIC HORCA
    35 ABANTES, CRIS ENRIQUE DELA CRUZ
    36 ABAO, CARMEL COMAINGKING
    37 ABAO, EDWARD JOHN MORGA
    38 ABAO, JAMES GIAN CARLO ESCOBIDO
    39 ABARCA, RUTH BORREL
    40 ABARCAR, CATHERINE YAP
    41 ABARIENTOS, JHONREY AUCILA
    42 ABARNAS, CHERRY ENCINARES
    43 ABARO, SHARMAINE CLEMENTE
    44 ABARQUEZ, ROQUE SILOY
    45 ABARRATIGUE, ROMA BABON
    46 ABAS, NORONISA MACUTE
    47 ABAS, SUKARNO SIMPAL
    48 ABAS, WIDAD MIRO
    49 ABATAYO, JANINE BOBADILLA
    50 ABAYA, FRANKLIN PERALTA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L. E. T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on JUNE 26, 2022
    Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 3 of 205
    Seq. No. N a m e
    51 ABAYA, JAYPEE FELIX
    52 ABAYA, MARY ROSE DUMAOG
    53 ABAYARI, MELODY ARROYO
    54 ABAYON, VALENTINO OSEO
    55 ABBA, NURHAYA GOMER
    56 ABBAS, AISAH SHARIEF
    57 ABBAS, NASIBAH SHARIEF
    58 ABDILLAH, BARA KALON
    59 ABDON, ROSE ANN ABDON
    60 ABDUH, LUCILLE TRAZONA
    61 ABDUL, MAMATANTO TUGKIAS
    62 ABDULA, JESSVIE ROQUE
    63 ABDULA, ROIDA MOHAMMAD
    64 ABDULCADER, NORJANAH MAGUINDANAO
    65 ABDULKADIR, FARIDA PIGKAULAN
    66 ABDULLAH, AREECH UTTO
    67 ABDULLAH, SITTIE EBRAHIM
    68 ABDULLATIF, JUNAYAH MACAALIN
    69 ABDULLATIP, MUSTAMIRA ANDONGAN
    70 ABDULLATIP, NOBAILA ESMAIL
    71 ABDULMAJID, FHARDINA INDANAN
    72 ABDURAHIM, MARISSA MANI
    73 ABDURAJI, NURSIDA ASGALI
    74 ABDUSALAM, RUMEN CAWANAN
    75 ABEJERO, JOGELYN LABASBAS
    76 ABEJUELA, BRYAN PEPITO
    77 ABELLA, ERICKA CERERA
    78 ABELLA, JUNMARK MERTO
    79 ABELLADA, RODRIGO JR MOTA
    80 ABELLANA, CHARIE VILLACERAN
    81 ABELLANA, JUVY GALENZOGA
    82 ABELLANA, TRISTY BARINQUE
    83 ABELLANOSA, NORPHYL CASANTOSAN
    84 ABELLAR, ELIZABETH ROBLES
    85 ABENION, MA. CECILIA NAVARRO
    86 ABENIR, KEVIN BANDANG
    87 ABENIR, REMY BULAN
    88 ABENIS, NARCISA FERNANDEZ
    89 ABENOJA, JOY JINAYON
    90 ABERIN, ELVIRA MERCADO
    91 ABES, ALLAN JARA
    92 ABETRIA, JENELYN ARIVADO
    93 ABIAS, JAYMAR CAMU
    94 ABIAS, MONIQUE RUILES
    95 ABIBAS, JACQUILINE DIONISIO
    96 ABIGAN, MARINETH MACANDOG
    97 ABILAY, QUENDELYN PITOGO
    98 ABILGOS, JEA PATRICIA CACERES
    99 ABILONG, RYAN RIVERA
    100 ABINA, MARGIERE EDREA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L. E. T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on JUNE 26, 2022
    Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 4 of 205
    Seq. No. N a m e
    101 ABINES, EGMEDIO JR ALCORIZA
    102 ABINOJA, CLAIRE CABARRUBIA
    103 ABINOJA, MA ANGELICA ESGUERRA
    104 ABION, JESSA ESCOLANO
    105 ABITAN, MARY JOY LOVENARIO
    106 ABLAÑA, SKY LOVE FAITH ESCARAN
    107 ABLES, MARY JOYCE DELFINO
    108 ABNER, JENALYN FELOMINO
    109 ABNI, BEVERLY IMBA
    110 ABO, FAIHANA DISOCOR
    111 ABO, SHERYL SIMARA
    112 ABOGADO, ALEXANDER CUESTA
    113 ABOGADO, MABEL MAGANA
    114 ABOGANDA, ARMANDO OBREGON
    115 ABORDO, JASMIN VILLAMOR
    116 ABOY, MARY CRISTEL PAJUELAS
    117 ABOY, MELANIE CAANAWAN
    118 ABRAHAM, MARIANO TOBLADO
    119 ABRANILLA, MYRA JANITO
    120 ABRASALDO, JAMES CAROGONG
    121 ABRERA, KENNETH CAPINLAC
    122 ABRERA, RINALYN PULYOS
    123 ABSIN, ALFREDO JR LAMSON
    124 ABSIN, CHRISTIAN ISRAEL
    125 ABU, THERESA MIL ALLAINA DELOS REYES
    126 ABUD, JOERY JR CANALES
    127 ABUEL, EARL JOHN CARIQUEZ
    128 ABULOG, ROSENDO JR OMLANG
    129 ABUNDI, ARSAMER USMAN
    130 ABUTAZIL, NAIZA MATABALAO
    131 ACA-AC, JESSEBELLE VALDEZ
    132 ACABAL, MARIA JUMABELLE VEREÑA
    133 ACABO, CHRISTINE JOY TEJEDOR
    134 ACABO, DARYNE GARSULA
    135 ACALA, ART PACUAN-CUAN
    136 ACASIO, JAY ANN SUGUITAN
    137 ACASIO, JEA GYNN PARADERO
    138 ACASO, LORNA MAE TABRIGA
    139 ACEBEDO, AILEEN SUMBE
    140 ACEBES, STEFHANIE LOU JUSTINIANA
    141 ACEBUCHE, BRAYAN CUIZON
    142 ACEBUCHE, MICHELLE DULAY
    143 ACEBUCHE, REYNALDO CARANGYAN
    144 ACEDILLA, EDNA BOSQUIT
    145 ACENA, JOSEPH GREGORIO
    146 ACERO, AIRENE JANE AURE
    147 ACERON, NIÑO JAMES LONGGANAY
    148 ACEVEDO, ELVIN PAOLO GAPUD
    149 ACIO, ROMMEL BUENO
    150 ACLAG, IRENE ABALOS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L. E. T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on JUNE 26, 2022
    Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 5 of 205
    Seq. No. N a m e
    151 ACLAN, ARSENIA VALDEZ
    152 ACMAD, AJADIA GALMAC
    153 ACO, AIKO ARTEZUELA
    154 ACOSTA, CANDY ORDIZ
    155 ACOSTA, CYREI ALIPONGA
    156 ACOSTA, ELOISA LACANILAO
    157 ACOSTA, RANDY PERMEJO
    158 ACOSTA, SHAIRA MAE SARDIDO
    159 ACOYMO, EDGAR MONTEDERAMOS
    160 ACRAMAN, SITTIE NAIDAH CORNELL
    161 ACUEZA, MARIFE SENAGONIA
    162 ACUZAR, JOLINA VILLAGONZALO
    163 ACUÑA, GIRLIE BALOS
    164 ADAM, SAADA RAMPAK
    165 ADAM, SITTIE BAI SHAIMA GUTIEREZ
    166 ADAME, CORAZON MARY JOY DE GUZMAN
    167 ADAN, CHRISTIAN BENN MURILLO
    168 ADANTE, EVELYN LUAYON
    169 ADANZA, JOHN KIM URSONAL
    170 ADAO, JEEHADA PANGOLIMA
    171 ADARAYAN, LYRA ORTAZON
    172 ADAZA, CHARMAINE BAIDIANGO
    173 ADEL, RICA GREGORIO
    174 ADIAL, JUNINE LAGON
    175 ADIQUE, CAESAR IAN CEMITARA
    176 ADIZAS, JEAN ROSE
    177 ADLAON, LEWELYN ARIBAL
    178 ADLAWAN, VINCENT BONIAFACE TIMON
    179 ADLAWON, FRENCILLE BRIDGET GUPONG
    180 ADOLFO, JOSHUA GIVENCCI RAMIREZ
    181 ADOLFO, JOVELYN ABENDAN
    182 ADORA, JHONAS TENEDERO
    183 ADORA, LOTIS IRINCO
    184 ADOVAS, ANDREA BERGADO
    185 ADRIANO, CHRISTIAN JADE CABRERA
    186 ADRIANO, MARY JOYCE MARCIAL
    187 ADRIANO, RACHEL LLANETA
    188 ADVINCULA, JOIMY MARTINEZ
    189 ADVINCULA, MARCLARENCE LOMA
    190 AGAN, ELLEN MARIE FERNANDEZ
    191 AGAN, FLORINDA DIMAANO
    192 AGANAN, DENNIS
    193 AGANAN, KRISHA PABLO
    194 AGAO, NORHANIE LABANGEN
    195 AGAO, SARAH JOY REFORMA
    196 AGAPITO, ELIZABETH DE JESUS
    197 AGAPITO, NICOLE ANGELU MENDOZA
    198 AGASER, DANMERS LABANERO
    199 AGAWA, JERIEL NOVERO
    200 AGAYAN, GENESIS ECLEVIA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L. E. T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on JUNE 26, 2022
    Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 6 of 205
    Seq. No. N a m e
    201 AGBAYANI, DIVINA GRACIA BUSTAMANTE
    202 AGCAOILI, JENNY LOPEZ
    203 AGCARAO, FRANCIS JOHN PASTERA
    204 AGCOL, CHRISZEL JOY AGBAY
    205 AGGALOT, ARABEL CURAMEN
    206 AGGARAO, JENNIFER ABARCA
    207 AGGARAO, SHEILA MAE SAGOSO
    208 AGLUBA, REME ROSE DE LEON
    209 AGOJO, MELINDA DELA TORRE
    210 AGONOS, ALDRIN SAYSON
    211 AGORITA, MARRY ROSE AMPARADO
    212 AGRABA, CRISPINA LLOVERAS
    213 AGRAVANTE, ANGIE WENSISLAO
    214 AGRAVANTE, JAY-AR MORICO
    215 AGRAVANTE, MARY JOHNSEL LINGA
    216 AGRIPA, JHONNA MIRANDILLA
    217 AGSOY, GEMENELLE VALENCIA
    218 AGUADA, JOHN EMIL MONSANTO
    219 AGUADO, MARITESS PANLAQUI
    220 AGUANTA, ANDY PORCALLA
    221 AGUDERA, LEO JAY ENCIO
    222 AGUDO, EMIL JHON BARRUGA
    223 AGUDO, IRISH COLEEN NEPUNAN
    224 AGUDONG, ISAGANI MALVAR
    225 AGUELO, EVELYN DELA CALZADA
    226 AGUHOB, KAREN CAÑETE
    227 AGUIL, EDMUNDO JR KIKO
    228 AGUILAR, AIMEE ANDAJAO
    229 AGUILAR, ANNE LORAINE MANUEL
    230 AGUILAR, ARLYN SORIANO
    231 AGUILAR, FRANCISCO JR PELIGRO
    232 AGUILAR, JAIME MANINGAS
    233 AGUILAR, JASPER TOVILLO
    234 AGUILAR, JEMELYN MERIN
    235 AGUILAR, JENNIFER CAPACIO
    236 AGUILAR, JENNIFER SABOSEDO
    237 AGUILAR, JOHN RAY BAUL
    238 AGUILAR, MARC ANTHONY ACERO
    239 AGUILAR, MARRA CLEOFAS
    240 AGUILAR, MYLYN SALIDO
    241 AGUILAR, RYNO JHIE ALCORDO
    242 AGUILAR, SYDNEY
    243 AGUILLON, ROLANDO JR OYO-A
    244 AGUILON, MEYNARD FERNANDEZ
    245 AGUINALDO, CHERYL ASTURIAS
    246 AGUINALDO, JAYNALD JANANI
    247 AGUINALDO, ROCHELLE GORTISANO
    248 AGUINID, RINA RIVERA
    249 AGUIRRE, ANA MAY FRIGINAL
    250 AGUIRRE, SHAILA JOY CRUZ
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L. E. T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on JUNE 26, 2022
    Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 7 of 205
    Seq. No. N a m e
    251 AGUJA, LYRA MARIE GASTARDO
    252 AGUNOS, PERCY LIZA COLIBAO
    253 AGURA, MICHAEL JOHN ANTHONY QUISEL
    254 AGUSTIN, CARLA TRINIDAD PUGOY
    255 AGUSTIN, HAZEL BUCALA
    256 AGUSTIN, IRISH FAITH HYACINTH PASCUAL
    257 AGUSTIN, JUDITH PUCLAWAN
    258 AGUSTIN, KIMBERLY BALASANOS
    259 AGUSTO, CHINNIE BIBIT
    260 AHMAD, ABUL HARRIS LABBAY
    261 AHMAD, MOH FAIRUDZ ABDULKARIM
    262 AHMAD, RAIDA JAWANG
    263 AHON, JOBERT AVILA
    264 AHUNIN, JOSHUA GOMEZ
    265 AILES, DEMIE ROSE ELECIERTO
    266 AJIAS, JASHMINCLAIRE DE LEON
    267 AJON, SANDRALYN BALBIN
    268 AKIL, ADNAN MAKAKUA
    269 AKIL, HANIPA AKMAD
    270 AKMAD, DIANNE ALLIAH GUIAMBANGAN
    271 AL-AG, RUSHEL JEAN ABUTANMO
    272 AL-RASID, AL JAMAL LAPADA
    273 ALA, MACY JOY DELA CRUZ
    274 ALABATA, LESLIE MONDRAGON
    275 ALAGABAN, SARAH MICALLER
    276 ALAGAO, MARVIN COLOBONG
    277 ALAGASI, REBECCA MABONG
    278 ALAJA, RAIZA UY
    279 ALALANG, ROSDA AMILOL
    280 ALALID, ALFREDA LADERA
    281 ALAMAG, MILDRED ADOYO
    282 ALAMANSA, HARON TULANO
    283 ALAMO, CHRISTIAN LLOYDMARIE SOSA
    284 ALAN, EVELYN SALAHUDDIN
    285 ALAN, JOEMIE GARCIA
    286 ALANANO, CORSINIA CASTRO
    287 ALANANO, FRETZIE SABANAL
    288 ALANG, ARHAM EMAN
    289 ALANZA, ROSE SHARON VERDEJO
    290 ALAO, RODERICK PUCHADES
    291 ALARAS, ANGELITO SERMANA
    292 ALARDE, JERUSALEM BLANQUERO
    293 ALARTE, MIGUEL BERISO
    294 ALAS, PRINCESS ALMARIE OBIAL
    295 ALASA, AL-SAAD JAINAL
    296 ALASCO, LESLIE ANNE TAJALE
    297 ALATA, MELANIE SEGUNDO
    298 ALAURIN, MARIDEL GUERRERO
    299 ALAUYA, AMINA IMAN MAROHOMBSAR
    300 ALAUYA, BEVERLY GOMEZ
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L. E. T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on JUNE 26, 2022
    Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 8 of 205
    Seq. No. N a m e
    301 ALAVE, NORMAN TERADO
    302 ALBA, ANGELYN SALAZAR
    303 ALBA, MICHAEL MALASMAS
    304 ALBACETE, MELISSA MENDOZA
    305 ALBANI, SHERLYN HASAN
    306 ALBANO, GINALYN JABONITE
    307 ALBAO, MARY JANE LOPEZ
    308 ALBAO, NORILYN LASDOCE
    309 ALBARACIN, SHIELA ROSE DIAMA
    310 ALBARICO, GRECELLE LOU MENDEZ
    311 ALBARICO, NOEME DONAYRE
    312 ALBAÑO, ROMILYN
    313 ALBELLAR, JESA TELMO
    314 ALBENTO, COLLENE CLAIRE DACAYANAN
    315 ALBEOS, JHOANNA MAE CAMELLO
    316 ALBERT, AZENITH FUENTES
    317 ALBERT, MARIA FE GARLET
    318 ALBERTO, DANICA NINA DACAYANAN
    319 ALBERTO, NEDILYN GRANTON
    320 ALBIA, ZARAH JANE CORNELIO
    321 ALBINO, ELMA TOMAT
    322 ALBINO, JENNY NAZARENO
    323 ALBINO, MARIBETH CALINOG
    324 ALBISO, JOVELYN LASAY
    325 ALBITOS, ALENA CANILANG
    326 ALBOLERAS, GRACE ANN LORA
    327 ALBURO, CATTY BOLAMBAO
    328 ALBURO, CHRISTINE JOY ATENCIA
    329 ALCAIDE, JOHN ALBERT GARCIA
    330 ALCALA, KATE VILLARON
    331 ALCALDE, ANALIZA HELBERO
    332 ALCALDE, MA. CHRISTIEN JOY EBALE
    333 ALCANAR, RUSTOM ETA
    334 ALCANTARA, ALFREDO JR LAUVENIA
    335 ALCANTARA, ALOHA PEREZ
    336 ALCANTARA, CAROL ABANTE
    337 ALCANTARA, DENNIS DEL MUNDO
    338 ALCANTARA, LEAH SAN JUAN
    339 ALCANTARA, MARA TOLOSA
    340 ALCANZO, IMELDA CAUTIVAR
    341 ALCARAZ, AIZALYN ESPENILLA
    342 ALCARAZ, ANA TERESA RAMOS
    343 ALCARAZ, FLORENCE MAY JARAMILLO
    344 ALCARAZ, MELANIE ESCALONA
    345 ALCAYDE, NIÑA MARIE CAPUNO
    346 ALCEDO, DIANNE CHARLOTTE VILLELA
    347 ALCERA, NERILYN VILLEGAS
    348 ALCOBER, JUVELYN BONAOBRA
    349 ALCORAN, BLESSED JOY GARCIA
    350 ALCORIZA, CZESA HANNAH BAGAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L. E. T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on JUNE 26, 2022
    Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 9 of 205
    Seq. No. N a m e
    351 ALCOSERO, REYNALDO BATULAN
    352 ALCULAR, PINKY AGUSTIN
    353 ALCURAN, WILLEN SAWAY
    354 ALDANESE, SANDY FERNANDEZ
    355 ALDAY, MARIA TERESSA NARRA
    356 ALDE, LUISA CHUCA
    357 ALDE, RUTH VILLANO
    358 ALDEMITA, MARK
    359 ALDEN, ROWELL BUDOMO
    360 ALDIANO, JESSA MEJARES
    361 ALDUÑAR, DARLYN JOYCE RICO
    362 ALEGADO, JENNALYN FE CATALAN
    363 ALEGARBES, CAROLINE MEJORADA
    364 ALEGARBES, JUNREY QUIROS
    365 ALEGRADO, LAARNI RONQUILLO
    366 ALEGRE, CLARISSE JANE LINSANGAN
    367 ALEGRIA, KRISTINE ZUELA
    368 ALEJANDRE, MARYBAMBA PACOL
    369 ALEJANDRO, ALEINA SEGURA
    370 ALEJO, ELLAINE ZAFRA
    371 ALEJO, KIMBERLY MACUHA
    372 ALER, BERNADETH ABALOS
    373 ALESNA, JONAHLY LAPINORIA
    374 ALEX, MONERA DAGADAS
    375 ALFAJORA, CHARLYN DANAG
    376 ALFANE, NYKIE AVELINO
    377 ALFANTE, JESWEET CHRISTIE AQUINO
    378 ALFARO, JAMIE MAE CIPE
    379 ALFARO, LEA MERQUITA
    380 ALFARO, MARICRIS OCAMPO
    381 ALFARO, MARIFIL DELA CRUZ
    382 ALFEREZ, JAILLA RIBLE
    383 ALFEREZ, JERSON SUAN
    384 ALFONSO, EVANGELINE MANLUTAC
    385 ALGURA, KIEM MAE LIBRES
    386 ALI, ABDUL BASSIER KAMBANG
    387 ALI, AIMAN PAGLALA
    388 ALI, LAILANIE AMPUAN
    389 ALIABO, MARSHA MAE ANGANA
    390 ALIBASA, ALYSSA NOR ALONZO
    391 ALIBASA, OMRAJFFA SOLER
    392 ALICARTE, LUCKY LOUMARIZ MANIAGO
    393 ALICPALA, MARK LOUIE MERCADO
    394 ALICUM, LOPEZ CALIMLIM
    395 ALICUMAN, JOVY GATDULA
    396 ALIDO, CRISTINE GAY RIPDOS
    397 ALIGADO, ESTHER LU-ANG
    398 ALIGASEN, MARY GRACE REGONDON
    399 ALIH, JUL-AMBRI IBNO
    400 ALIH, NADJIA DAONG
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L. E. T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on JUNE 26, 2022
    Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 10 of 205
    Seq. No. N a m e
    401 ALIH, RASDI MANJOORSA
    402 ALIM, RIHAM BASHIER
    403 ALIMAN, MOHIDIN KASOL
    404 ALIMUDDIN, ZAHARIAH OMAR
    405 ALINSOOT, JONABEL BERNAL
    406 ALINSUGAY, JEAN SANCHEZ
    407 ALIODEN, JALILAH AMEROL
    408 ALIPIO, ROXANN TERANA
    409 ALIPOLO, ANWAR SADAT GAYAK
    410 ALIPOSA, IRELLILY DIONISIO
    411 ALIT, SHAHANE LOMBRINO
    412 ALIVIA, NADINE DELA CRUZ
    413 ALIVO, LAILA JOY AMA
    414 ALIWALAS, JOYCE ANNE CORCUERA
    415 ALIÑABON, KAYECYBEL ESCOBIDO
    416 ALJAMA, MADELYN LABANDIA
    417 ALLAMORIN, JESCEL MAGDADARO
    418 ALLANIC, CLAVEL BACUS
    419 ALLEGO, CHRISTIAN MAY DACALOS
    420 ALLERA, MAE ROSE GAMIL
    421 ALLERAS, LEONILO JR HERMOSO
    422 ALMA, MICHELLE TEOPINTO
    423 ALMACEN, JENNY MAE TOLENTINO
    424 ALMACEN, TED AMORES
    425 ALMACIN, NIEVECINDY IMPAS
    426 ALMANZOR, JEAN CLARISSE NUÑAL
    427 ALMASAN, ALIAH UMPARA
    428 ALMAZAN, ROCHELLE CRUZ
    429 ALMAZAR, MINERVA BRECIO
    430 ALMEDORA, ARNEL BARBARONA
    431 ALMENARIO, JOY CAMILLE SANTOS
    432 ALMENDRAL, IVY MENDOZA
    433 ALMENDRAL, MARIA ALPHA GRACIA CAMO
    434 ALMENDRAS, BABEROSE LANTONG
    435 ALMENDRAS, JULIE ANNE TELADA
    436 ALMENDRAS, RHEA MAE BENTOY
    437 ALMERA, SHERYL DELA CRUZ
    438 ALMEROLA, JELLEE-ANN BENDO
    439 ALMINAR, EDEN PRINCESS DE VERA
    440 ALMIROL, IAN DE LEON
    441 ALMODAL, SHIERA BESABELLA
    442 ALMOETE, CLARIBEL PITOY
    443 ALMOHELA, JEFFERSON
    444 ALMONGUERA, KRISTINE TOLENTINO
    445 ALMONTE, ROBELYN ROSAS
    446 ALMUALLAS, CRESILDA
    447 ALMUETE, RIO PAGKALIWANGAN
    448 ALOJACIN, ANGELICA GIDUCOS
    449 ALOJADO, RHOSELLE GABUYA
    450 ALOLOD, MYLEN DE GUZMAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L. E. T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on JUNE 26, 2022
    Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 11 of 205
    Seq. No. N a m e
    451 ALON, GRACEL DE LA FUENTE
    452 ALON, NELSON III ELEVADO
    453 ALONDRA, FRANCES ALLAM
    454 ALONDRA, VIA ALLERA
    455 ALONTO, JOVEN TAYORANG
    456 ALONZO, CATHERINE JALLOREN
    457 ALOVERA, MARIA JAZELLE LESACA
    458 ALPAH, SAIMA UPAO
    459 ALPAHANDO, GRACE
    460 ALPUERTO, GRACE MAYLAN
    461 ALQUEZAR, RITA LOPEZ
    462 ALQUIZAR, IAN RUSTICO SIMBAJON
    463 ALSUA, MARIEL NAVO
    464 ALTAREZ, JHORENN KARL REBULADO
    465 ALTERADO, GLADYS MAE MILLAMA
    466 ALTURAS, AIDA BUCOY
    467 ALUB, HELEN PEDRAZA
    468 ALUDOS, PHOEBE TAQUID
    469 ALULOD, MYLA BASCO
    470 ALVARADO, LEIZELYN TABIOLO
    471 ALVARADO, MA LALAINE BAGOBO
    472 ALVARAN, JOHN PAULO BONDAL
    473 ALVARAN, MARBEL MAGTALAS
    474 ALVAREZ, CARY ETIS
    475 ALVAREZ, HERMIE-ROSE GINETE
    476 ALVAREZ, JANNA SANGCAP
    477 ALVAREZ, JEANY QUEEN VARON
    478 ALVAREZ, JLEONIL BABOR
    479 ALVAREZ, JOHN MICHAEL VILLENAS
    480 ALVAREZ, KEEN
    481 ALVAREZ, LILIBETH BASIN
    482 ALVAREZ, VIVIANE BALBA
    483 ALVARO, KRIZEL ANN RAYMUNDO
    484 ALVASAN, JUDITH ELIDEROS
    485 ALVERO, KIMBERLYN MAE FORRO
    486 ALVIOLA, JESSE JOY SUELTO
    487 ALZONA, JOHN ARIES LICUDINI
    488 ALZONA, MADEL BATAY
    489 AMACNA, VERLY OSI-OS
    490 AMAD, CATRENA CASIPONG
    491 AMADAR, MARTINA YBAÑEZ
    492 AMAN, ARGIE GANDULAN
    493 AMAN, MARILOU ORAPA
    494 AMANSEC, ADRIAN RHEY LEDUNA
    495 AMANTE, AMABEL MAYOR
    496 AMANTE, ZANDRO QUEROBIN
    497 AMAR, EDHARRA MAY MARCELINO
    498 AMARGA, MERLYN NADAYAG
    499 AMARGO, RECHILLE DE LA CRUZ
    500 AMARO, DAREN JANE PEDAZO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L. E. T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on JUNE 26, 2022
    Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 12 of 205
    Seq. No. N a m e
    501 AMARO, MA AVEGAIL DOLORES
    502 AMAT, EDUARDO SALES
    503 AMATA, MIKEE LOISSE PARPAN
    504 AMBAG, KABIR OMAR
    505 AMBALGAN, SHAHANIE PENDATUN
    506 AMBALGAN, SHEILA MAE PENDATUN
    507 AMBEGUIA, RACHELLE RAYO
    508 AMBILANG, JUNAIRA SALIDO
    509 AMBON, GLENDA GARRA
    510 AMBOS, NOVAH MAE PINO
    511 AMBOWANG, SUNSHINE POSTRERO
    512 AMBOY, ADELAIDA ILAO
    513 AMBROCIO, KERLIE GAMALO
    514 AMBUS, MA. SHARMAIN ANN CABAHUG
    515 AMEGABLE, VERONICA LOPEZ
    516 AMELODIN, NORHANA UTTO
    517 AMEN, APRIL KATE JORDAN
    518 AMEN, ROSEMARIE MABUTE
    519 AMENA, ROBERT SORIANO
    520 AMIHAN, ROMUALDO FARRAH MONDIA
    521 AMILHASAD, BENHAJAR IBBA
    522 AMINTAO, CARDEN MACALANDAP
    523 AMISTAS, AMIZEL BILLONES
    524 AMIT, JOSE SARMIENTO
    525 AMO, LOREMAE ALVASAN
    526 AMOIN, JENIFER TURLA
    527 AMON, OLIVIA ANGELIQUE CUENO
    528 AMORADO, CHARLITO AMOLO
    529 AMORANTO, JONALYN AMORADO
    530 AMORES, CHRISTINE ORTEGA
    531 AMORES, JENNY STA RITA
    532 AMORES, MARY ROSE CALLO
    533 AMORES, SHERYL LUMAGUI
    534 AMORIO, CRISCHEL TABANAO
    535 AMORO, JUDY SANQUINA
    536 AMORO, VERONICA JOYCE CAÑETE
    537 AMOROSO, PRECIOUS GARCIA
    538 AMOROSO, PRINCESS BERNALDEZ
    539 AMOSCO, REY ANTHONY ACLAO
    540 AMPAC, GERLIE LAGUMBAY
    541 AMPASO, LAILAH MINDALANO
    542 AMPASO, SOMAILA UMPA
    543 AMPATER, JENNIFER CARDINES
    544 AMPER, FAMELA SORIANO
    545 AMPER, LORY ANN CERNADA
    546 AMPER, WENDIE LEJOC
    547 AMPONG, SHAIMA HALPI
    548 AMPUAN, NORAISA BATULAWAN
    549 AMSANI, MARIA CARISSA TAGBAC
    550 AMSARI, AL-ALIM MUKSIN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L. E. T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on JUNE 26, 2022
    Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 13 of 205
    Seq. No. N a m e
    551 AMSIRABI, NURFAIDA SAWADJAAN
    552 AMUYAN, JONA MAY NAVIA
    553 AN, NICK VISTA
    554 AN, NIEL VISTA
    555 ANA, JOANNE ESPEÑA
    556 ANASTACIO, FRANCES JOMALYN SALACUP
    557 ANASTACIO, MIKKO JAN ANITO
    558 ANCHETA, DIANA JOY ABILAR
    559 ANCHETA, DONNABELLE SERQUIÑA
    560 ANCHEZ, CRISTY JOY AGANOS
    561 ANCHINGES, JOHN VON IVAN MAJARUCON
    562 ANCIRO, ELEANDRO CULLA
    563 ANCIRO, JOAHNNA MARIE
    564 ANDA, JAZZEL MARENE CODERIAS
    565 ANDAB, ABDULRACMAN MAKAKANA
    566 ANDAG, MARIA JUVEY MERANTE
    567 ANDALAJAO, DARYLENE LIMBAGA
    568 ANDALIS, ANGELO ALEXIS AVILA
    569 ANDALIS, ROBERTO JR PADUA
    570 ANDALLO, ARDEE ARGUELLES
    571 ANDALLO, HYDIE BASA
    572 ANDALOP, MALOU MEJARES
    573 ANDAM, RODERICK DONDOY
    574 ANDAMON, ARAH JANE LUCHAVEZ
    575 ANDAN, ELAINE CABINGAO
    576 ANDASAN, JAYSON GARCIA
    577 ANDAYA, JONA BERMUDO
    578 ANDAYA, JULIUS CEASAR FRANCIA
    579 ANDAYA, MARIA JESUSA TABILOG
    580 ANDAYA, ROTSEN TIMOLA
    581 ANDEZA, JERRY BOY JR DE VERA
    582 ANDIL, SAIMA MUSA
    583 ANDONG, NURHIDA SABTAL
    584 ANDRADA, MARYAN JUEVES
    585 ANDRES, ANNA LEA TAÑEDO
    586 ANDRES, CHEARLIE GENTORALIZO
    587 ANDRES, JANICE DURA
    588 ANDRES, JENNIFER BONOTAN
    589 ANDRES, LEOMAR JAVIER
    590 ANDRINO, JOHN LOUIS BOLAMBAO
    591 ANDRION, JOERIC NANO
    592 ANDU, NUR-SITTA IMAD
    593 ANDUS, AIZYL ADAMA
    594 ANDUSON, JULIROSE MONTECLARO
    595 ANDUYAN, JOIE SALVADOR
    596 ANERO, JUSTINE ANNE BRAGA
    597 ANG, FILIPINAS DAMALERIO
    598 ANGAN ANGAN, JESUS DOMAOAN
    599 ANGAY, REDA MAY PABLEO
    600 ANGAYAO, JONAH JIRAH DIANA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L. E. T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on JUNE 26, 2022
    Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 14 of 205
    Seq. No. N a m e
    601 ANGCAO, JAIRA MEI BAWAG
    602 ANGCAYA, NENA CALIMBAHIN
    603 ANGELES, ANGELA MONTARDE
    604 ANGELES, EMILY ROSELLE BON
    605 ANGELES, NERISSA PERFANIA
    606 ANGELES, REY-MART GUETA
    607 ANGELES, ROCHELLE CUBOS
    608 ANGELES, WILFREDO JR VELASCO
    609 ANGIN, ANWAR BUTUKAN
    610 ANGLITA, REYMARK ALBUERA
    611 ANGON, ALAN JR PADILLA
    612 ANGULO, RACHELLE DIANE DURAN
    613 ANGUSTIA, JOANNALYN LEONES
    614 ANGUSTIA, KIMBERLY GUANZON
    615 ANIAG, JUSTINE GRACE ROQUE
    616 ANIAG, SEAN VINCENT MADIN
    617 ANIATE, CIARA GALANG
    618 ANIBAN, ADRIAN PATAGATAY
    619 ANINACION, MARELINE SION
    620 ANIS, KAREN ANNE JAVIER
    621 ANIÑON, PRECIOUS VILLAREAL
    622 ANLAGAN, MARIBEL APAT
    623 ANLAP, EDRALYN R
    624 ANN, MARIELIZ SARTE
    625 ANOG, INOCENCIA PALATTAO
    626 ANONSAON, KAYZELLE
    627 ANOR, AEVANDER JOE KARL UBAY-UBAY
    628 ANOTADO, SHARMAINE ZERRUDO
    629 ANQUILLANO, MARIA TERESA CALUNING
    630 ANSAY, BEVERLEY GUITERING
    631 ANSAY, JAY CEL FERNANDEZ
    632 ANSING, ERNIE MERINDAD
    633 ANTAO, JAMERY ANOY
    634 ANTAZO, RICARDO DECIAR
    635 ANTE, CHARINA MAE MARMOL
    636 ANTE, NOLI PENG
    637 ANTENERO, ALEX MARIANO
    638 ANTIOQUIA, MICHELLE BRAGA
    639 ANTIPUESTO, FRAYCHILL CARTALABA
    640 ANTIVOLA, YVESSA CORLA
    641 ANTOLING, HADIGUIA GALENSENG
    642 ANTOMAN, JEASMIN BENTUAL
    643 ANTONI, ANA LUISA ONEZA
    644 ANTONI, MAYBEL CAYA
    645 ANTONIEGO, JONA MAE ABUELO
    646 ANTONIO, KRISTAL MAE LADERA
    647 ANTONIO, LESLIE MAY DAGOY
    648 ANTONIO, MARIE CHIU UMAC
    649 ANTONIO, RACHEL JEAN LASTIMADO
    650 ANTONIO, REYNALYN MARIGOMEN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L. E. T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on JUNE 26, 2022
    Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 15 of 205
    Seq. No. N a m e
    651 ANTONIO, RICALYN GANTAAN
    652 ANTONIO, ROMMEL BRIONES
    653 ANTONIO, RONA SAYSON
    654 ANTUERPIA, SONTEE APOLINARIO
    655 ANWAL, RASHANA TAWASIL
    656 APA, JENNIFER ANTATICO
    657 APARECE, ABMER ANUTA
    658 APARENTADO, VILMA VILLONES
    659 APARRI, MARIZ MAGSAYO
    660 APARRI, RACQUEL
    661 APAT, ROCKCIDELLE CALUNOD
    662 APATAN, ARIEL CABAG
    663 APDIAN, JOY MAE GAAN
    664 APIADO, CZARINA JOICE LOFAMIA
    665 APIAG, IVY IBARRIENTOS
    666 APIGO, ANNECIA ARAYA
    667 APILADO, CLARELLE LIZBETH SOLIDUM
    668 APIN, KIMBERLY MIRABEL
    669 APINADO, ARNEL DUMAGUIN
    670 APITAN, CLARISA BENITEZ
    671 APOLINAR, JUNALIZA RUBENECIA
    672 APON, LAWRENCE LUCILA
    673 APONDAR, MARIA LYN LADERA
    674 APOSTOL, ANGELINA RAGOS
    675 APOSTOL, PAULINE JOY VALENZUELA
    676 APSAY, JONNALYN BARRIENTOS
    677 APUGAN, MONTEZA LUNTIAN
    678 APULI, JAZMIN JOY NUARIN
    679 AQUIATAN, RUBY REDONDO
    680 AQUILIZAN, GELLINE MICA BELANGEL
    681 AQUINO, ALVIN BASCO
    682 AQUINO, AR-JAY CABADA
    683 AQUINO, DALLEN CERDIÑA
    684 AQUINO, DOUGLAS CABATBAT
    685 AQUINO, GEDALYN BETWAG
    686 AQUINO, JULAND GONZALES
    687 AQUINO, KAREN TONDO
    688 AQUINO, LENY MIRANDA
    689 AQUINO, MIKE MARVIN CABANSAG
    690 AQUINO, RACHEL ESTEBAN
    691 ARABBASA, ABDULMUDAR NUIL
    692 ARABIT, JENNILYN DEL ROSARIO
    693 ARABIT, SAMANTHA SAMSON
    694 ARADAIS, NADJIRA SARABAIN
    695 ARADO, ARNEL VILLAMOR
    696 ARADO, MIRAFLOR QUIJANO
    697 ARAGO, FELICIANO JR RIVERA
    698 ARAGO, MA. VANESSA CEÑIDO
    699 ARAGO, MARIBETH SANTOS
    700 ARAGON, ALVIN LOU CORPUZ
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L. E. T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on JUNE 26, 2022
    Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 16 of 205
    Seq. No. N a m e
    701 ARAGON, CHARLEMAGNE LOTINO
    702 ARAGONCILLO, JENNIE VILLONES
    703 ARAM, MARY ANN MELGAR
    704 ARAMBULO, CHRISTIAN JOSHUA STA. ANA
    705 ARANAS, CAROLYN BALON
    706 ARANAS, JOLARIE PANTILANAN
    707 ARANCES, ERIC BULI-BULI
    708 ARANETA, VAN JASPER ENGUTAN
    709 ARANIEGO, FLORLYNDA CASIMSIMAN
    710 ARANZADO, MARIA ANADULIA PARAN
    711 ARAO, MARK ANTHONY CARCIDO
    712 ARAPOC, OGELYN ESTRABELA
    713 ARASAL, RIZMA CAYLAN
    714 ARATAN, JAY ARNEL NAMILIT
    715 ARATAN, JUDYLYN ASUNCION
    716 ARATIA, CRISTEL ABASTAS
    717 ARAZA, RIZALYN ALTAQUE
    718 ARAZO, ARLENE CARPIO
    719 ARAÑA, ANDRE MARI MADRAGA
    720 ARAÑAS, JULIE ANN EREÑO
    721 ARAÑAS, MARCELINA REPOLLO
    722 ARAÑO, JENOS LUAYON
    723 ARBOLANTE, MARY JANE QUIDIT
    724 ARBUES, JUVELYN VILLACARLOS
    725 ARCALA, VIC NOEL
    726 ARCANGEL, JOE MAR LEAÑO
    727 ARCEGA, LLOYD MANLAGNIT
    728 ARCENAL, GREGORIO JR PROVIDO
    729 ARCENO, MERYJOY AMORES
    730 ARCEO, FERLITO GERNALE
    731 ARCEO, JOJIE EVANGELISTA
    732 ARCEO, MARY ANN FULLADO
    733 ARCEÑO, LUCITA SABERIT
    734 ARCIGA, DANIELA MALENAB
    735 ARCILLA, ADLAI OPAMEN
    736 ARCILLA, MARIA LUIZA MOGUEIS
    737 ARCILLAS, JENEROSE LAGRAMA
    738 ARCILLAS, JONALYN SALAZAR
    739 ARCON, WESLEY JAMES LAMSIN
    740 ARCONILA, MARIBEL TANGCAY
    741 ARDANIEL, DEN-DEN AZADA
    742 ARDINA, ANN PARCON
    743 ARELLADO, RHYAN SUBO
    744 ARELLANO, CHERRY ANN RUBIN
    745 ARELLANO, EMELIANA SEÑA
    746 ARELLANO, MARIE KRIS MALITIG
    747 ARENAS, CHYRA LEEN LAZARO
    748 ARENAS, VIVIAN CASANOVA
    749 ARENDAIN, JOEL LINSAG
    750 ARES, MARY GRACE ERMIO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L. E. T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on JUNE 26, 2022
    Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 17 of 205
    Seq. No. N a m e
    751 ARGA, DOLLY PEARL MERZA
    752 ARGAMOSA, ELLAINE ALMADRONES
    753 ARGARIN, JACKELYN CEDERIA
    754 ARGENIO, LEAH ANQUILO
    755 ARGUELLES, MA. CAROLL TABINAS
    756 ARIAP, GERIC BUTAS
    757 ARIAS, JOMAR CALLOS
    758 ARIDA, LEINRA MAE MAGDALUYO
    759 ARINGO, HEMERLYN KADUSALE
    760 ARINGO, MARIA CRISTINA OLESCO
    761 ARIOJA, MARIA GLEZEL MADRID
    762 ARIOLA, MA CRISTINA CREMEN
    763 ARIOLA, MARK ANTHONY BONDOY
    764 ARIZALA, JEROME ABILONG
    765 ARLANTICO, CIELO ANN KATRYN BAÑAGA
    766 ARMADILLO, LAURENCE SALE
    767 ARMIJO, CRISTEL CENIZAL
    768 ARNAIZ, CHARMAINE EMPLEO
    769 ARNAIZ, GILDA DELOS SANTOS
    770 ARNAIZ, LOVELY GRACE DOSDOS
    771 ARNES, ROSE-JOY PESIGAN
    772 ARNIDO, IRISH EMIT
    773 ARNOZA, ALMERA DOÑA
    774 ARO, ANNAMIE AMORGANDA
    775 AROLA, NEDIA ABDURAKMAN
    776 ARONG, MELBA MATA
    777 AROT, MARYNEL DORIAS
    778 AROZADO, HAZEL MEY GREGORY
    779 ARPA, ORLAND CABANLIT
    780 ARPILLEDA, JUDY ANNIE AMBRAY
    781 ARPON, RIA LIZA ASPA
    782 ARPON, SHERAME SOYOM
    783 ARQUERO, LAIZA CHAVENIA
    784 ARRANCHADO, ROSAL GACUMA
    785 ARREGLO, SHEILA DUCAY
    786 ARRIOLA, EDNA BUNYI
    787 ARROGANTE, CRISTINA DIAZ
    788 ARROGANTE, ESMERALDO JR CALIZA
    789 ARSAD, KARIMA BERNAN
    790 ARSENIO, ARA DIANA PANERIO
    791 ARTAJO, JEFREY FRANCISCO
    792 ARTICULO, MELJUNE PALOTES
    793 ARTIEDA, REYNAMAE
    794 ARUMPAC, SAMSIDAH ABBA
    795 ARUNGAY, ALDRIN PARCIA
    796 ARUTA, JULIUS CADORNA
    797 ARVESU, JOEANNA MARIE YBA
    798 ASADON, MARY JESECA GUNDA
    799 ASAHID, REMEH JOY SUERTE
    800 ASALAN, ASNIAH MANGGIS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L. E. T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on JUNE 26, 2022
    Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 18 of 205
    Seq. No. N a m e
    801 ASARI, NUR-AINA TAHIL
    802 ASCARES, ROCHELYN ARIATE
    803 ASELO, CRISZEL JOY ATILLANO
    804 ASENJO, MARIBETH ARAGON
    805 ASI, GLENDA ACLAN
    806 ASI, JESSA DIMAANO
    807 ASIATICO, RIZA EVANGELISTA
    808 ASID, NICKKO BORJA
    809 ASILDO, BELLEJOE CAIMOY
    810 ASILOM, JERNALYN DURIGA
    811 ASINGUA, ANGEL MAY ANCAJAS
    812 ASINGUA, RAFAEL BATIANCILA
    813 ASIRI, JERMALYN MIJAN
    814 ASIS, GLAIDEL VILLARMINO
    815 ASIS, JONALYN VILLAMIN
    816 ASIS, MARISSE ESCUDERO
    817 ASISTER, ANA LIZA DELOS SANTOS
    818 ASJADA, LATIFA MANDO
    819 ASLIM, FARHANA RASAD
    820 ASLOR, PAMELA JANE BARTOLOME
    821 ASMA, STEPHANIE DECHAVEZ
    822 ASMAWIL, RABIA ASDAON
    823 ASNON, ISRAIL BAHIAN
    824 ASON, RUBY UY
    825 ASOY, MERVIE JANE TABACON
    826 ASPA, JOSEPHINE GUBALLO
    827 ASPACIO, KHAREN TIMO
    828 ASPURIAS, CRISANTO BELISARIO
    829 ASSUMBRADO, BEBIE ALURA MAMULO
    830 ASTEJADA, JOYCE ANN SARMIENTO
    831 ASTILLA, MARIA MAYLA RAPAS
    832 ASTRERA, JOCHELLE ARROJADO
    833 ASUG, JARVIN CONCEPCION
    834 ASUNCION, JESSICA PAYOMO
    835 ASUNCION, REYMARTH JAMERO
    836 ASUNCION, ROWENA GUTUAL
    837 ATA, DENNIS LAMBOG
    838 ATACADOR, ABIGAIL LIWANAG
    839 ATAD, JONAS LANCELOT RIVERO
    840 ATAJAR, AIZLE ALAS
    841 ATAR, ADRIAN ARGAYOSO
    842 ATAYDE, EDISON BARREDO
    843 ATAYDE, HANIELYN REYALDA
    844 ATAZAR, MARY JOY CUER
    845 ATE, KAREN AMOR AQUINO
    846 ATENAO, DOMINGA DANAO
    847 ATENCIO, JESSABELLE BULOS
    848 ATENCIO, JOYNIELYN DALINA
    849 ATENCIO, MARK JOSHUA CHAN
    850 ATERADO, MARIA VANESSA MONTERDE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L. E. T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on JUNE 26, 2022
    Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 19 of 205
    Seq. No. N a m e
    851 ATIBAGOS, CARINA ELAINE LIGOT
    852 ATIBAGOS, RODITO JR ARIZALA
    853 ATIENZA, CARLA JOYCE PATAM
    854 ATIENZA, GERRIFER CADIANG
    855 ATIENZA, JOY AMPARO
    856 ATIENZA, MARY GRACE SALAZAR
    857 ATIENZA, MERLYN COSME
    858 ATIENZA, SHEENA MARIE SILVERIO
    859 ATILANO, JHOANNA FRANCISCO
    860 ATILANO, SONNY BOY MANUEL
    861 ATILLO, JERELYN MORILLO
    862 ATIVO, KESSLEY LOTERIÑA
    863 ATONG, NADIA BALAWAG
    864 ATOS, ANABEL MAHIGUGMAON
    865 AUDAN, LEONARD TENAJEROS
    866 AUDENCIAL, JAYMAR TORQUATOR
    867 AUDITOR, LEMIE ARCULO
    868 AUGUSTO, MARY JOY IDO
    869 AULIDA, ESTEFFANI LEGASPI
    870 AUMAN, APPLE KRIS JOVILLO
    871 AURELIO, DANIEL JUSTIN BALONDO
    872 AURESTILA, FLORIBETH HINGPIT
    873 AURIO, KIT CABALAN
    874 AUSTERO, NELVIE CASIL
    875 AUSTRIA, DARLYN MARIE ZAMORA
    876 AUSTRIA, SHEENA CARL PARCIA
    877 AUTIDA, ROSEMARIE DELACRUZ
    878 AUXTERO, ANGELIE RULIDA
    879 AUXTERO, LILIBETH OCAÑA
    880 AVELLANEDA, HARLENE GRACE ARAGON
    881 AVENIDO, JAMAILA MAE T
    882 AVENIR, WENDY EDER
    883 AVERION, MA MONTESSA BELLEZA
    884 AVESTRUZ, NORWEL CUGUING
    885 AVETRIA, SHERYL LYNN FORBES
    886 AVILA, ANGEL
    887 AVILA, GEMMA
    888 AVILA, HILDA DULAY
    889 AVILA, JANELYN FALCONETE
    890 AVILA, MARY JANE QUIÑAHAN
    891 AVILA, PINKY REMOROSA
    892 AVILA, RENALOU PETAGARA
    893 AVILA, RENIZA GOLES
    894 AVILA, RONALIE DIAZ
    895 AVILLA, VANESSA LIVETA
    896 AVIOLA, ROMIENA GABITAN
    897 AVIS, MICHELLE AGRAVANTE
    898 AVISO, JUVILYN FLORES
    899 AYALA, MARIBETH ROSETE
    900 AYANGCO, RICKY SUBING SUBING
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L. E. T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on JUNE 26, 2022
    Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 20 of 205
    Seq. No. N a m e
    901 AYAWAN, QUINIE JANE MAHAWAN
    902 AYCOCHO, JERRY CABARUAN
    903 AYDAL, SITTI REYAM SARIUL
    904 AYEO, ROSEMARIE COBSILEN
    905 AYING, JOHN REY DUCOG
    906 AYING, JUNEVIE RIVERA
    907 AYING, MICHELLE BATION
    908 AYOB, ALI ABDULLAH
    909 AYOP, BENZEN BAYLOSIS
    910 AYOP, LYN BETONIO
    911 AYSON, ROSALIE PEARL AGUILAR
    912 AYUNGAO, KRYSTAL MARIE DRILON
    913 AZOTILLO, ALWIN OLAYBAR
    914 AZUCENA, JUDY ANN TIMANEL
    915 AZUCENA, MA. JECYL ACASIO
    916 AZUCENAS, DONNA MAE SAPINORO
    917 AZUCENAS, FLORDELIZA ALFONSA
    918 AZUELO, GREGY LEMERA
    919 AZUELO, JENNY BLANCIA
    920 AZUL, DIONISIO III WAJAD
    921 AÑANO, JONA
    922 AÑONUEVO, BRISA ENRIQUEZ
    923 AÑONUEVO, JOSEPH PASTORIL
    924 AÑONUEVO, MARYLEN VIADO
    925 BAARDE, JAVIER BERNALES
    926 BAAY, MICKAELA COLLAMAR
    927 BABARAN, KAREN OTERO
    928 BABAT, LILIBETH LAGALA
    929 BABELA, QUINLY ROY JR LOQUIAS
    930 BABISTA, MERYLL DE MANUEL
    931 BABON, GERALDINE ESPINOZA
    932 BABOR, REYNOLD POLOGON
    933 BACALLA, FELOMINA LAGARAN
    934 BACALSO, AZIEL GALARROZA
    935 BACALSO, LIEZEL TRAZONA
    936 BACANG, LEONEL ALBURO
    937 BACANO, MARY KRIZZA BELO
    938 BACAREZA, ANGELINA DITAN
    939 BACARISAS, LITA PERMEJO
    940 BACARO, JOAN UNDALOC
    941 BACARO, MERY JOY AKIATAN
    942 BACARON, JEYMAR PINGKIAN
    943 BACARRO, RICA ORTEGA
    944 BACAT, MIA JOY ASINTISTA
    945 BACDAYAN, CHERRY MATIAS
    946 BACERGO, MELODIE BALBAQUERA
    947 BACILIO, ANACIL ZONIO
    948 BACLA-AN, MA. CRISTINA CAGANG
    949 BACLAO, JAKIELINE GAJETE
    950 BACLAYO, HANNAH MAE ATO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L. E. T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on JUNE 26, 2022
    Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 21 of 205
    Seq. No. N a m e
    951 BACLAYON, JESSICA AGUILA
    952 BACLAYON, ROSEMARRIE ATIENZA
    953 BACOLOD, ARIAN VILLAMOR
    954 BACOLOD, IRIZA LAYLING
    955 BACOLONGAN, MARVEN MAISO
    956 BACOLOR, NIKKI MARTINEZ
    957 BACONAWA, JENNIFER TUMACDER
    958 BACONAWA, PINKY FRUSEN
    959 BACOR, CASSANDRA CHARMAINE PINO
    960 BACOSA, SARAH JANE CATALAN
    961 BACQUIAN, MARYANN BINABAN
    962 BACSID, CYRAH PINUELA
    963 BACUAL, ALYSSA MARIE TOBIAS
    964 BACUETES, EUNICE GALANGUE
    965 BACUETES, MA. CARLA PERDEZ
    966 BACULADO, JUNALEE JOY MANGUBAT
    967 BACULBAS, CLARISSA QUIDLAT
    968 BACULPO, KRIZELLE ANN MELENDRES
    969 BACUNA, LOVELY MAE CARLOMAN
    970 BACUS, CHARISSE MARIE SELLOTE
    971 BACUS, LOVELY BURLAYAN
    972 BACUSA, JOY CHRISTIAN PAGUIO
    973 BADANGUIO, ERWIN LAYNO
    974 BADENAS, MARYGRACE OLA
    975 BADILLA, CLAUDITH BAHAYANAN
    976 BADILLES, IVY CHOCENT PALMA
    977 BADILLO, MAYLKAY RICARTE
    978 BADOCDOC, JANE ABEGAIL DUCHA
    979 BADON, TESSA JOY GOMEZ
    980 BADONGAO, JOVELYN FRIAS
    981 BAENA, BERNADETH LAVENIA REAL
    982 BAGA, JULLY ANN
    983 BAGA-AN, REGINE BIGNO
    984 BAGAAN, RUVY MARIE MATURA
    985 BAGAC, LORRAINE JOY PONTE
    986 BAGADIONG, MAY ANN OROBIA
    987 BAGALIHOG, RIZZA MALIPOT
    988 BAGAMASBAD, RICHELLE POSUGAC
    989 BAGAMASPAD, JAS PEARL CAMBAYA
    990 BAGANG, HYACINTHA TRIA
    991 BAGASALA, FATIMA NAPARATE
    992 BAGAY, RECHELLE DELA CRUZ
    993 BAGNE, CRISTOPHER DE CASTRO
    994 BAGO, JESUS BALBUTIN
    995 BAGO, JOFELL ALCAYA
    996 BAGO, RONEL CELIS
    997 BAGOL, BABY LYN AGRES
    998 BAGON, CARISA REYES
    999 BAGONOC, ODYFIER AQUINO
    1000 BAGOS, GLENDA MANGALI
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L. E. T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on JUNE 26, 2022
    Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 22 of 205
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1001 BAGRO, ANALIZA MABONGA
    1002 BAGTAS, MELANI ENGUILLO
    1003 BAGUHIN, MARIAN CAGAMPANG
    1004 BAGUINON, JOMARI BAGASIN
    1005 BAGUIO, GEMALYN SIMAN
    1006 BAGUIO, KHARIN BERNAL
    1007 BAGUIO, LYDIA DIONSON
    1008 BAGUIO, MARY JOANNE ISIDRO
    1009 BAGUIO, RONNEL ROJO
    1010 BAGUIO, ROSALIE FRANCISCO
    1011 BAGUL, JHOHARY MACAPINTO
    1012 BAHINTING, JANE FUNDADOR
    1013 BAHINTING, JERRY FERIA
    1014 BAHINTING, ROSESHELLE GULANGAYAN
    1015 BAID, MARY JOY MANO
    1016 BAIER, RENZ CHRISTIAN BOY
    1017 BAILE, JELLY ANN ADTO
    1018 BAINGAN, JACQUELINE ANN ALVAREZ
    1019 BAISA, ALBERTO CANYON
    1020 BAJA, ALMA MAE PANTANO
    1021 BAJA, DIANA BOTONES
    1022 BAJADO, LUISA GERMAN
    1023 BAJARO, JASMIN MONJE
    1024 BAJARO, JOHN MARLON DATINGGALING
    1025 BAJAS, KERL JARYNETTE LOPEZ
    1026 BAJO, MICHELE NOVA VARQUEZ
    1027 BALABA, CHARMAINE SINGSON
    1028 BALABA, JOHN MARK BAGONGON
    1029 BALADHAY, JUNDY QUIMADA
    1030 BALADJI, ABDULAZID ABBAS
    1031 BALAGOT, MARA LYNDSY BARING
    1032 BALAGTAS, ANTONETTE SEPULVIDA
    1033 BALAGTAS, JOANA APOG
    1034 BALAGUER, DENMARK BELESARIO
    1035 BALAGUER, MARIEL BAÑARES
    1036 BALANA, MA. JOVELYN PARIENTE
    1037 BALANA, ORIEL JR CEDRO
    1038 BALANAY, JONATHAN DAWAL
    1039 BALANGBANG, MYRA BALADONG
    1040 BALANGON, ARNEE DEVILLENA
    1041 BALANO, MARLON BACLAO
    1042 BALANSAG, RAZEL FAITH HIBAYA
    1043 BALANTE, CHRISTIAN JAMES MALLA
    1044 BALANZA, MELANIE NEYPES
    1045 BALAOEN, CRISEL BITONG
    1046 BALAOY, MARITESS CASTRO
    1047 BALASABAS, MARISSA LAGNASON
    1048 BALASABAS, MELANIE AMA-AT
    1049 BALATAYO, ANGELIE RIMPOS
    1050 BALATONG, JHONLYD BORJA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L. E. T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on JUNE 26, 2022
    Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 23 of 205
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1051 BALAWAG, DADTING ALAMADA
    1052 BALAWAG, NORHAYA DINDIKAN
    1053 BALAWANG, RAUL YTANG
    1054 BALBALOSA, ROAN JOY MAPE
    1055 BALBAO, JOAN AGUMBAY
    1056 BALBAS, JOE-ANN PAÑARES
    1057 BALBIN, ALMA JOY CASTILLO
    1058 BALBIN, DIANA CAGDAN
    1059 BALBOA, MICHELE PACANTARRA
    1060 BALBUENA, MARY JOY ALCANTARA
    1061 BALCO, JESSA TUMALANGON
    1062 BALCUEVA, JESSA PEÑAS
    1063 BALDADO, AIZA ARAPOC
    1064 BALDADO, CHRISTIAN MOCAY
    1065 BALDEMORO, JOHN BRETT HEART BARNEDO
    1066 BALDERAMA, JUDITH DE MONTEVERDE
    1067 BALDIVINO, MA. RIENA LURA
    1068 BALDOMERO, JOHNA MARIE VIANNEY BANDOY
    1069 BALDON, MAE-ANN MAZO
    1070 BALDOS, KENN ZYMER NUEVA
    1071 BALDOSA, RICKY DOB
    1072 BALDOZA, MARILOU ARRIESGADO
    1073 BALEA, RIZZA ROSE
    1074 BALENDRES, NESTLE JANE BLANCAFLOR
    1075 BALENDRES, ROSALIE VICERE
    1076 BALESORO, LYKA MARIANO
    1077 BALETIAN, MARIAN STEPHANIE VENTURA
    1078 BALGOS, ALEXIS BEBAYO
    1079 BALIBAO, AZLIE GUMAYAGAY
    1080 BALIBER, MARK JAMES ARIBAN
    1081 BALICTAR, CYRELLE BONGAPAT
    1082 BALIDOY, ANGELINE DORADO
    1083 BALIGUAT, LHESTER CAPANGPANGAN
    1084 BALILA, MICHAEL ANGELO
    1085 BALINDONG, ELHAM SIDIC
    1086 BALINGIT, FLORENCE VILLALON
    1087 BALINGIT, JOHN REVIN JUNGCO
    1088 BALINO, CYRIL TEMARIO
    1089 BALINTONG, ROMA JANE GUEVARRA
    1090 BALISA, ALANO JR CASTAÑADAY
    1091 BALISALISA, REX MONTERO
    1092 BALISCAO, JAYGIA VINE PENDATUN
    1093 BALISTOY, ANGELIKA CALIBAY
    1094 BALISTOY, TRISHA MAE SAN LUIS
    1095 BALITA, RONALD JR CELINDRO
    1096 BALITE, PEDRO PACAÑA
    1097 BALIVES, TERSO ALIMVE
    1098 BALLASO, JONEZA HERNAEZ
    1099 BALLEBER, LAARNI PLACIOS
    1100 BALLECER, MA DIANA GUAZON
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L. E. T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on JUNE 26, 2022
    Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 24 of 205
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1101 BALLESTEROS, ROXAN ROBLES
    1102 BALLO-ALLO, GUNDEL CALO
    1103 BALLOVAR, SUGAT CABUAL
    1104 BALMES, MARY ANN
    1105 BALMORES, JANE MARIE VILLAR
    1106 BALMORES, RICKY VISTA
    1107 BALO, TERESITA DIAZ
    1108 BALOBAR, MECA KAREN BUFA
    1109 BALOFIÑOS, JEROSE BALUYO
    1110 BALOGNAPO, SHYLA PERMITO
    1111 BALOLOT, CAREN JOY MAHINAY
    1112 BALOTCOPO, MARENELLE HERNANDEZ
    1113 BALTAZAR, KEVIN DAVE ACOPIO
    1114 BALTAZAR, KEVIN ROY DE GUZMAN
    1115 BALTAZAR, MA CECELIA MATIAS
    1116 BALUCA, MA. EVELYN LICONG
    1117 BALUCAY, MABEL MENDOZA
    1118 BALUNGAYA, JOY GADO
    1119 BALUS, AILYN AMADO
    1120 BALUYOS, JENNETH QUISMUNDO
    1121 BALUYUT, RIZZA LAPUZ
    1122 BAMBALAN, MINARD CATABIAN
    1123 BANA-AY, AIVAN JEAN CUDIAMAT
    1124 BANAAG, IVEM CLYDE BALANSAG
    1125 BANAGUAS, JOHN AILO HISTA
    1126 BANAIRA, MARY ROSE MACATIGBAC
    1127 BANAL, LLEVILYN GABRAL
    1128 BANAL, RUFFA DANIZA JANE OCAN
    1129 BANATANTO, ARNEL JOCSON
    1130 BANATE, ALYSSA LUNA
    1131 BANAWA, ARDJAN CABILAN
    1132 BANCIL, MAREMADEL AMESOLA
    1133 BANDA, ANACEL PALIMPING
    1134 BANDAL, GISELLE AQUINO
    1135 BANDAN, ALILI BAI LORA
    1136 BANDICO, JENETTE LARANJO
    1137 BANDIOLA, AISSEN AREVALO
    1138 BANDOLA, SANDRIX DESALLA
    1139 BANDOLON, ELVIE CAGAMPANG
    1140 BANDONG, MARIE JOYCE PEREZ
    1141 BANGCA, KARL KEVIN CASTRO
    1142 BANGIS, PRECIOUS IVY QUIJOTE
    1143 BANGKAS, NEIL PATRICK BUHAYO
    1144 BANGOT, CHERRY MAE IGCAS
    1145 BANIASIA, WILFREDO INSIK
    1146 BANSAG, GRETCHEN LAGA
    1147 BANTASAN, ANGELICA KEAN TEJOC
    1148 BANTAYA, MARCIAL JR CAFINO
    1149 BANTILAN, IVIE LACRE
    1150 BANTILO, JELLIAN ROSE DE ASIS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L. E. T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on JUNE 26, 2022
    Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 25 of 205
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1151 BANTILO, NARDO SILVESTRE
    1152 BANTOG, KEVIN SANTIAGO
    1153 BANTULA, BRYAN MENIANO
    1154 BANUELOS, LIEZL SUMAGUE
    1155 BANUT, PRINCES JOY TIPON
    1156 BANZON, CHARLENE DE LARA
    1157 BANZUELA, HEZEL BAGUIO
    1158 BANZUELO, MONALIZA SAMINDAO
    1159 BAO, EMILYN CAINOY
    1160 BAPOR, CHRISTINE BERNADETTE MONTERO
    1161 BAQUILAN, JEAN QUINTERO
    1162 BAQUILLER, JOSHUA BANALO
    1163 BARABICHO, NHASSETTE PORTUGUEZ
    1164 BARAL, SHIRLY TECSON
    1165 BARANGAN, CHARLOTTE CUNANAN
    1166 BARANGAN, VERONICA CAMPUGAN
    1167 BARANGAS, MARIAN JEAN BELMONTE
    1168 BARANGIAN, ENGELIE PATEÑO
    1169 BARATA, GEMMA JANOPLO
    1170 BARATBATE, DAVIEJUN CASTIGADOR
    1171 BARATETA, ERMA BALLARES
    1172 BARAYANG, MARIBEL SARIO
    1173 BARBAC, FRELLIAN NARZOLES
    1174 BARBACENA, FE VERGARA
    1175 BARBACENA, LORIE LABAYO
    1176 BARBON, MELQUISIDIC JR RODRIGUEZ
    1177 BARBOSA, CHAD ALCORDO
    1178 BARBOSA, EMERSON MENDOZA
    1179 BARBOSA, MARGIELYN BALINGWAY
    1180 BARCELON, JOELINA MAE CASTILLO
    1181 BARCELONA, JUDE DENVER PALAGANAS
    1182 BARCELOTE, JENALYN WAGAS
    1183 BARCIAL, ANGIELYN APOLONG
    1184 BARCOMA, JOCELYN SALVADO
    1185 BARCOMA, LEA JANDUSAY
    1186 BARDOLLOS, VINCENT SALIGUMBA
    1187 BARDON, JERIMER CORNETA
    1188 BARELA, ELAINE JOY OCIER
    1189 BARELA, JOSANNE PACAYRA
    1190 BARICANOSA, JOHN RIGO CHUA
    1191 BARICUATRO, CHEMAR SERIGELLA
    1192 BARING, JAO RENZ CAMINO
    1193 BARING, RENEBEL PELAYO
    1194 BARING, VIC NORMAN SANDOVAL
    1195 BARISORO, NONOY ALBI
    1196 BARLESO, BENJO CERENO
    1197 BARLINTANGCO, EDMARK BUSTINERA
    1198 BARNACHA, GABRIEL DOMDOM
    1199 BARO, HAROLD AGBAN
    1200 BARO, SITTIE MYNAH FLORES
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L. E. T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on JUNE 26, 2022
    Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 26 of 205
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1201 BARORO, MARY LOUISSEE QUITONG
    1202 BAROT, MA LUISA TORRES
    1203 BARRAMEDA, JANVE CENITA
    1204 BARRAZA, MARIA LOURDES DITA
    1205 BARREDO, JASMINE HERNANDEZ
    1206 BARREDO, JOSEPH CADIVIDA
    1207 BARRERA, APOLLO JOE-RAM CRUSPERO
    1208 BARRERA, DIANE KIETH JUANON
    1209 BARRERA, JOHN LHENARD SAYNES
    1210 BARRERA, RICHIE NONOL
    1211 BARRERA, ROGELIO JR NIPIN
    1212 BARRIENTO, MARY GRACE DELA CRUZ
    1213 BARRINUEVO, MA CHARO CAPACETE
    1214 BARRIOS, LOID ANTHONY CUEBILLAS
    1215 BARRIOS, LORENA GAYO
    1216 BARRO, BONICEL PIAMONTE
    1217 BARROCA, GERALDINE LABRADOR
    1218 BARRUGA, ELIZABETH BALANI
    1219 BARRUGA, REMYLYN CELENDRO
    1220 BARRUN, GERALD ELI ANDES
    1221 BARSAGA, JOANA CLAVERIA
    1222 BARSALOTE, EIMEE GRACE NUYAD
    1223 BARSATAN, MONESSA CACATIAN
    1224 BARTOLOME, CLARISH CAL
    1225 BARTULA, ROGER PAJARITO
    1226 BARZAGA, EDELYN PERALTA
    1227 BAS, JOAN DACUBA
    1228 BASADA, LIEZEL SAMOSINO
    1229 BASALAN, JILL MONTILLANO
    1230 BASAS, CHRISTELLE KATE BINGIL
    1231 BASCO, ANGIE INDICK
    1232 BASCO, ARVIE VELASCO
    1233 BASCO, GUILLERMA VERTUCIO
    1234 BASCO, JANINE MAE FERRER
    1235 BASCO, JESSICA VENTURA
    1236 BASCO, RICA JOY GAGTAN
    1237 BASENSE, ROCHELE BABE BAYLON
    1238 BASHAN, REYMAR MENDOZA
    1239 BASHIER, KHALID MORENO
    1240 BASILIA, CARMELA BUSA
    1241 BASILIO, LEMUEL JUDE
    1242 BASILIO, MARJOE MONTECINO
    1243 BASILLA, KATHLEEN ROSE OREDO
    1244 BASILONIA, JOHN MICHAEL ALVARADO
    1245 BASLAGAN, GLORY MIRAY
    1246 BASSIG, IRISH MAE REGER
    1247 BASSIG, KATHERINE PASCUA
    1248 BASTE, GLENN ADRIANE AMEMITA
    1249 BASTES, CRISTINE ESCOL
    1250 BASTIDA, EVANGELINE REBATO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L. E. T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on JUNE 26, 2022
    Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 27 of 205
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1251 BASTIDA, GELEAN LABRADOR
    1252 BASTISMO, JOSEPHINE DUAYAN
    1253 BASTOR, IVY CATAO-AN
    1254 BATAC, CITADEL DELALAMON
    1255 BATAC, DANIEL CONSTANTINOPLA
    1256 BATACAN, JENNIFER TAN
    1257 BATALLA, JAY ANN BRAGANAZA
    1258 BATARA, JAMAICA CASTRO
    1259 BATAYOLA, LUISA ANN CAÑETE
    1260 BATHAN, CHAROL DE LOS REYES
    1261 BATHAN, MARYROSE MONTEMAYOR
    1262 BATIANCILA, JOMAR GONZAGA
    1263 BATIAO, ANNIE AGUSTIN
    1264 BATICA, JUNA MARIE SIGNO
    1265 BATILARAN, JACKYLYN MONTANO
    1266 BATINGAL, JOLLEVIE EMPIC
    1267 BATINGKAY, BOTONG ABA
    1268 BATION, LOVELY JOY LUDINA
    1269 BATOBALONOS, JANICE JUMAWAN
    1270 BATOHANON, GLENDA MARCOS
    1271 BATOLBATOL, BB GIRL GAY CHARISE NARCISO
    1272 BATOLINAO, BABY MIKKY BIHAG
    1273 BATONGHINOG, MELLY GIRL DUNGOG
    1274 BATOON, CANDELARIA DURADO
    1275 BATOON, SUSAN CASAÑA
    1276 BATUA-AN, SORAYA AMPA
    1277 BATUIGAS, ROCHELLE DIANNE CANJA
    1278 BATUL, EDEN GRACE REYES
    1279 BATULAN, SHERIE JANE TALITOD
    1280 BATULANON, MARLYN BANGA
    1281 BATUTO, MARY CRIS LIBRA
    1282 BAUDI, JUNAILA SAMAD
    1283 BAUL, ROSELITO KILAS
    1284 BAULA, WILLIAM CABAÑA
    1285 BAURILE, MAE ANN DISEPEDA
    1286 BAUTISTA, FE LESIGUES
    1287 BAUTISTA, GLENN MARVIN SAJORDA
    1288 BAUTISTA, JAZMIN BENASA
    1289 BAUTISTA, JEFFREY BAYONETO
    1290 BAUTISTA, JESELL BELMONTE
    1291 BAUTISTA, JOANA MARIE ABAD
    1292 BAUTISTA, JULIET ARCEO
    1293 BAUTISTA, KAREN MAY BEGIL
    1294 BAUTISTA, KENO ANGELO GALAS
    1295 BAUTISTA, LIEZL CATAPANG
    1296 BAUTISTA, LOVELIMAE DIGAMON
    1297 BAUTISTA, MARIA VICTORIA STA. ANA
    1298 BAUTISTA, MARIEL LABANES
    1299 BAUTISTA, MARY JANE
    1300 BAUTISTA, MAYLA BARAL
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L. E. T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on JUNE 26, 2022
    Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 28 of 205
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1301 BAUTISTA, MIRASOL CALING
    1302 BAUTISTA, NELVI FLOR MAISO
    1303 BAUTISTA, REY VINCENT MANANGAN
    1304 BAUTISTA, SHIELA FERNANDEZ
    1305 BAYA, ANALOU GUARDIANA
    1306 BAYANI, CHRISTIAN GERALD MIRANDA
    1307 BAYAWA, JELYN RODRIGUEZ
    1308 BAYBAY, ELSA ROCELA
    1309 BAYENG, JOANA MARIE BALBINES
    1310 BAYER, ELAINE FAJILAN
    1311 BAYER, LOVELY POSION
    1312 BAYLA, SHEENA JANE CAGUINDAGAN
    1313 BAYLON, FRANCES MIEN
    1314 BAYLON, MARIO OBISPO
    1315 BAYLON, SHIENA NARBONITO
    1316 BAYNOS, CATHLEEN ALFEREZ
    1317 BAYNOSA, GINA ALCANTARA
    1318 BAYOCBOC, LEYDILYN LEGUIRAN
    1319 BAYOG, NECHELE MAE SAPUAY
    1320 BAYOS, REA CORTEZ
    1321 BAYOS, RHEA JAY AGNAS
    1322 BAYOTAS, DHLIZYNED PRESNO
    1323 BAYOTLANG, EVERLITA GOLOSINO
    1324 BAZAN, JOEL JR ATUNAY
    1325 BAZARTE, GILBERT
    1326 BAÑADERA, MAY EMBALSADO
    1327 BAÑARES, JIZA CLUTARIO
    1328 BAÑEZ, DJAN-MAE ADAO
    1329 BAÑEZ, ROMALYN SORIO
    1330 BEBIO, ALIZAH BEBIO
    1331 BECHAYDA, CHESTIE LYN TIBOR
    1332 BECIETE, ERIC ANTHONY JR TUMIMBANG
    1333 BEDAR, CECILLE BALLEBER
    1334 BEDAR, ROBINSON ESNARDO
    1335 BEDICO, STEPHEN AGUSTIN
    1336 BEDIO, ROSELYN ALVISOR
    1337 BEDRO, RUSSEL MENISTERIO
    1338 BEGRADO, JOHN PAUL ARGANDA
    1339 BEJARIN, ROJELYN BOCTOT
    1340 BEJASA, RECHIE CAÑETE
    1341 BEJERANO, GERALDINE SANSON
    1342 BELACHO, BREZZELL MANTOS
    1343 BELAGANTOL, EUGENE GONZALES
    1344 BELANDRES, EVANGELINE BUENTIPO
    1345 BELANDRES, MARIA LUISITA VALERA
    1346 BELARDO, ANTHONY ARANZANSO
    1347 BELARMA, SHERYLL ANN MOISES
    1348 BELBES, DOLLY SARABILLO
    1349 BELEGAÑO, ARCHIE DAITOL
    1350 BELEN, CATHERINE ARCELON
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L. E. T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on JUNE 26, 2022
    Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 29 of 205
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1351 BELEN, MAYBELYN BRINGAS
    1352 BELETA, JENIVA EWAY
    1353 BELGERA, JAIME BERNARDO
    1354 BELGICA, NEKKA DOMINIQUE CEA
    1355 BELGRADO, EDEZZA MAE CERDO
    1356 BELISON, LEA NHERIE PIDO
    1357 BELLEN, JAY-AR BAROMA
    1358 BELLEN, MELVRID TENORIA
    1359 BELLEN, MINERVA FRANCO
    1360 BELLEZA, ANA MARIVIE VILLANUEVA
    1361 BELLEZA, CHRISTOPHER SETENTA
    1362 BELLEZA, DAVID JOHN GUEVARRA
    1363 BELLO, KIMBERLY PAPA
    1364 BELLO, MIKE JESSON DRAPETE
    1365 BELLO, PORTIA MAE CANO
    1366 BELLO, SHAYNE AGUSTIN
    1367 BELLOSILLO, RONILA CARPIO
    1368 BELLUDO, ALLYZZA MAE MARCAIDA
    1369 BELONGHILOT, ALEX ACAMA
    1370 BELONIO, GHIAN KARLO SAINZ
    1371 BELTRAN, ARACELL LAWAS
    1372 BELTRAN, CARMINA PAULE
    1373 BELTRAN, GEOLINA CLARIDAD
    1374 BELTRAN, JESSA GILDORE
    1375 BELTRAN, PSYCHE MAE DELA CRUZ
    1376 BELTRAN, RICA JOY MEJICA
    1377 BELTRAN, ROWEL CORBO
    1378 BELVESTRE, RON ANGEN JABAGAT
    1379 BELZA, MARIA TERESA ARIATE
    1380 BENAVIDEZ, MICHELLE SAPIAN
    1381 BENCITO, LYN NOVEJAS
    1382 BENDANILLO, MARY GIE MEDINA
    1383 BENDAÑO, MARLOU CHESTER OMISOL
    1384 BENDICIO, CRISTINA ESCLETO
    1385 BENDO, LADYLEE AQUINO
    1386 BENE, ERIC SALINAS
    1387 BENEDICTO, EDMAR JAMES DE LUNA
    1388 BENEDICTO, JACKIE LYN BUSTO
    1389 BENERADO, NIÑO JEFF C MOMAY
    1390 BENIGAY, CHRISTINE MAE PEROLINO
    1391 BENITEZ, ANGELICA CARLOS
    1392 BENITEZ, DONNA IRISH VILLARIN
    1393 BENITEZ, JONAVIEVE COLONIA
    1394 BENITO, NICE PAMA
    1395 BENOMAN, GLORY FE BALASABAS
    1396 BENOSA, JOCELYN NAVALES
    1397 BENSON, AILEEN
    1398 BENTAZAL, GUILLERMO JR LIMPANGOG
    1399 BENTILLO, KIMVERLY SALINAS
    1400 BENTOSO, EDWARD ELLOSA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L. E. T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on JUNE 26, 2022
    Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 30 of 205
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1401 BEONCIO, ERICSON TOLEDO
    1402 BEQUILLO, JAN REY FLORIA
    1403 BERAME, GIL MARTIN DELOS SANTOS
    1404 BERAMINDE, RONAFER BERONIO
    1405 BERCADES, PAULINE GRACE PASTOR
    1406 BERCILLA, LYKA IBARRA
    1407 BERDEJO, CHARISSE GRACE PAREDES
    1408 BERDIDA, ELSON PONTIMAYOR
    1409 BERDOGUILLO, MARIBEL ANTIQUINA
    1410 BERGANTINOS, MICHELLE PAYLA
    1411 BERIDO, PERLITA MONIL
    1412 BERLON, WILFREDO AMOR
    1413 BERMAS, DAISY LOVENDINO
    1414 BERMEJO, RHEIZEL PUNZAL
    1415 BERMIDO, CAROLINE BENDIAN
    1416 BERMIDO, JOVELYN MALABANAN
    1417 BERMUDEZ, MAJORIE DAPROSA
    1418 BERMUNDO, RANDY ODATO
    1419 BERNABE, CHRIZL LEE ALMANON
    1420 BERNABE, CLARISSA CASTRONUEVO
    1421 BERNABE, MARRY SERAPION
    1422 BERNAL, JELLY ANN MERALLIS
    1423 BERNAL, JULIE ANN NIEGO
    1424 BERNAL, REX PARCON
    1425 BERNAL, RICHARD PONCE
    1426 BERNAL, ZAIDE DIAZ
    1427 BERNALDEZ, DONNA QUEEN BATAHOY
    1428 BERNALES, REYMOND AYOHAN
    1429 BERNARDINO, LEONARD PICACHE
    1430 BERNARDO, CATHERINE CAJANDAB
    1431 BERNARDO, JAN AERON CASTILLO
    1432 BERNARDO, JONATHAN MAGTIRA
    1433 BERNARDO, MARICAR BELLEZA
    1434 BERNARDO, MAUREEN JOY RESPONDE
    1435 BERNARDO, VANESSA CORUÑA
    1436 BERNAT, ROWENA CAMPO
    1437 BERNIDO, CARLA IMPON
    1438 BERONGAN, EMELYN TABORADA
    1439 BEROY, ABEGAIL SAGUBAY
    1440 BERROYA, MA VICTORINA SORIANO
    1441 BERSALES, RODERICK PILANDE
    1442 BERSOLA, JENNYLYN BOSLON
    1443 BERSUTO, KATRYN FERL CUENCA
    1444 BERTUDAN, DATUALI MALAGUIANON
    1445 BERUA, YASSIN BATO
    1446 BERZAMINA, ILYNE RELAMPAGOS
    1447 BESANDE, JESSA MAE ULBENARIO
    1448 BESINIO, VIVIAN CALDERON
    1449 BESMONTE, MIERCELINIE CASTA
    1450 BESTANTE, DONNA LYN DELA CRUZ
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L. E. T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on JUNE 26, 2022
    Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 31 of 205
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1451 BESTOLIO, NOVELYN MARIANO
    1452 BESTUDIO, JULE AN PAMON
    1453 BETIS, MARIEL HERNANDEZ
    1454 BETONIO, CAREN MAAGAD
    1455 BETYO, GENEVIEVE PENASO
    1456 BIAG, ZENMARJLY BANGA
    1457 BIALA, JENNYFE NISPEROS
    1458 BIBON, SHERYL BACELONIA
    1459 BICALDO, CHARLENE GALVANTE
    1460 BICOY, MARY JUL TEJANO
    1461 BIDAURE, MAILYN CASASOLA
    1462 BIEN, MELANNIE JOY MACATINGRAO
    1463 BIENES, LOUIE DAWN SARSABA
    1464 BIGATA, KYLLE MAY BROQUEZA
    1465 BIGCAS, ANGEL FAITH CORDA
    1466 BIGCAS, MYRILL BADILLES
    1467 BIGTAS, JOSEPH BATBAT
    1468 BIGUERAS, MARIELLE BALINQUIT
    1469 BIHAG, KAYZEL DIANNE SANTOS
    1470 BIHAG, SHENN JAY SUMAYA
    1471 BILANGDAL, AMIE GRANADA
    1472 BILARDO, FLORAMIE BALBERO
    1473 BILBAO, ARNOLD QUIRING
    1474 BILGERA, ROGIELYN CASTILLO
    1475 BILLO, SHIELA MAE BARDOQUILLO
    1476 BILLONES, ANNIE SAURA
    1477 BILLONES, MAE ANGELYN QUIJADA
    1478 BINALAY, MARY MAY ABRAGAN
    1479 BINAMERA, JOSE BENJAMIN REMETIO
    1480 BINARAO, LUIGI QUEZON
    1481 BINARAO, MELINDA GAMMAD
    1482 BINGGAN, MARGIE ABLAY
    1483 BINOLIRAO, SANIÑA ORMIDO
    1484 BINONDO, CHARISSE ANNE BAROGO
    1485 BINONDO, EVELYN BELANDO
    1486 BINONDO, MICHELLE BETIO
    1487 BINOSA, REX LESTER DEVIVAR
    1488 BISCO, AILY MARIFOSQUE
    1489 BISTON, OMAR MARMAY
    1490 BITANCOR, JULIE ANN GALICIA
    1491 BITANGA, GEMMA TENEBRO
    1492 BITANGA, MARIE GRACE TENEBRO
    1493 BITGUE, FRITZIE GALE NUIQUE
    1494 BITOON, KATHY JANE GICOLE
    1495 BITUIN, ERIKA MAE URSOLINO
    1496 BIÑAS, RESURRECION II CABAÑES
    1497 BLABAGNO, RHENMAR ESTANOL
    1498 BLADO, MA SARAH JANE TIU
    1499 BLAH, SHAINA MAE SARCON
    1500 BLANCO, ANGEL VISTAS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L. E. T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on JUNE 26, 2022
    Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 32 of 205
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1501 BLANCO, ANGELICA
    1502 BLANCO, MANUEL JR AQUINO
    1503 BLANCO, MARY GRACE YMATA
    1504 BLANCO, RENIEL SAN JOSE
    1505 BLANCO, SHIELA MAE GAMBA
    1506 BLANZA, MARY ROSE QUINISIO
    1507 BLAYA, MANUEL
    1508 BOBADILLA, IRISH ESTO
    1509 BOBADILLA, JHE ANN CORPUZ
    1510 BOBIHIS, ARVIN AROJADO
    1511 BOBIS, CRISTOPHER VILLARINO
    1512 BOCO, BELEN GERALDO
    1513 BOCOL, CAROLINE MONSERATE
    1514 BODI, EFREN SALIMAMA
    1515 BODO, CLIFFORD RUMPON
    1516 BODOSO, JONALYN ORABAO
    1517 BOGATE, GILBERT OLEA
    1518 BOGNAD, JANET BAYACHAN
    1519 BOHOL, CLIFFORD KEVIN SISOD
    1520 BOHOL, MYRNA CASTILLO
    1521 BOISER, JESSELLE JOSOL
    1522 BOJE, CRISIELYN LERADO
    1523 BOLANDO, GEIZELLE MAE QUITARA
    1524 BOLANTE, JACQUELINE BANAGA
    1525 BOLANTE, RACHEL DINGLASAN
    1526 BOLANTE, RUANA MAE MEJORADA
    1527 BOLASOC, DAISY CARDINOZA
    1528 BOLIMA, CHERRY MAY PASTRANA
    1529 BOLIVAR, KENN VENEDICT SANTOS
    1530 BOLIVAR, LOURDES AGUILON
    1531 BOLLEROS, VANEZA MAE BATISTIL
    1532 BOLLICER, MICHELLE BADEO
    1533 BOLO, ELSE ANN BRIMBUELA
    1534 BOLO, MA NORRILYN BUQUE
    1535 BOMBALES, BELTRAN JR DE LUGAR
    1536 BONADOR, SHANEN DOROTHY DEUNA
    1537 BONANE, DOREEN SARAOS
    1538 BONAVENTE, OTELIA MENO
    1539 BONAYON, BRENDALYN ENSEÑADO
    1540 BONDAD, DARYLL KIM CONDE
    1541 BONDAD, JAY MARK SANTOS
    1542 BONDE, CALVIN YRONE MENDOZA
    1543 BONDOC, ALEXANDER SANCHEZ
    1544 BONDOC, ALISSEN YAMAT
    1545 BONDOC, LORENZO RODEL CLARITO
    1546 BONDOC, MARK ANTHONY VILLAR
    1547 BONDOC, PINKY LOZADA
    1548 BONGABONG, MARLON JR PAREJO
    1549 BONGABONG, REGIE LUBONG
    1550 BONGATO, KATHLEEN JOYCE DIGAL
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L. E. T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on JUNE 26, 2022
    Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 33 of 205
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1551 BONGCAWEL, ARLEN AMBOY
    1552 BONGCAWIL, REYMOND SUAN
    1553 BONGHANOY, ROSARIE DOÑOS
    1554 BONGKIL, MITCHIE ANN PABLO
    1555 BONIFACIO, ANNIE LYN OMONGOS
    1556 BONIFACIO, JAMEE ANNE MONGE
    1557 BONIFACIO, MARY KRISTINE RODRIGUEZ
    1558 BONILLO, REMELYN BALANDO
    1559 BONITE, HYDIE FLORES
    1560 BONJIBOD, JULIETA GACETA
    1561 BONOAN, JEROME MATAWARAN
    1562 BONSICO, ROMEO UY
    1563 BONTILAO, KYRA CANDISE ACHAS
    1564 BONTUYAN, LORADEL ROMANILLOS
    1565 BORDEOS, MARNELLE GALBAN
    1566 BORIGAS, SHIELA FLORENDO
    1567 BORILLA, MOREN ANNIKA DIZON
    1568 BORINAGA, JUVELYN MIRAL
    1569 BORJA, AILYN DIONISIO
    1570 BORJA, KORINA JOY VILLAR
    1571 BORJA, MELJHUN ACERON
    1572 BORJA, ROLANDO GALINADA
    1573 BORJA, SOFRONIO JOSE BEGINO
    1574 BORLASA, ARIEL SUNICO
    1575 BORLAZA, JOVY JALOBER
    1576 BORNALES, NINFA DELA CRUZ
    1577 BORROMEO, ANGELYN BALDESCO
    1578 BORROMEO, MARK J CARAMIHAN
    1579 BOSQUE, JURY BUENAFLOR
    1580 BOTE, EUNICE LOBO
    1581 BOTER, BILLY JANE BAÑAGA
    1582 BOTER, JUNALIZA BACALSO
    1583 BOTICARIO, JENNY MAPUSAO
    1584 BOTIN, LEA LATO
    1585 BOTIS, JESUSA CRISANTA CANITE
    1586 BOTOBARA, RONALYN REYES
    1587 BRABANTE, KIMBERLY ANTONIO
    1588 BRACEROS, KAREN MENDOZA
    1589 BRAGAT, LORALEE VICTORINO
    1590 BRAGAT, PAMELA CHRISTINE NUCUP
    1591 BRAVO, APRIL CUARESMA
    1592 BRAVO, DIMPLE DELIMA
    1593 BRAVO, PRINCESS SIBOLBORO
    1594 BRAWIS, ANA RHONA PASOC
    1595 BRAZA, ALDRIN SAN JUAN
    1596 BRAZA, HAZEL RUFON
    1597 BREQUILLO, JUDE SUMATRA
    1598 BRETINIA, IRENE CALVADORES
    1599 BRIGOLE, JOHN LOUIS PASCUAL
    1600 BRIGOLI, SYNEL DENQUE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L. E. T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on JUNE 26, 2022
    Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 34 of 205
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1601 BRIGUERA, JERRY SAMANIEGO
    1602 BRIGUERA, RICA SAMANIEGO
    1603 BRILATA, KEANNU SYLVANO GONZALES
    1604 BRILLANTES, ETHYL CANDY CRUZ
    1605 BRILLANTES, JAY RICK TRAVILLA
    1606 BRILLO, MA. RIZALYN CLARIDAD
    1607 BRIOLA, ROSELYN SANTIAGO
    1608 BRIONES, CHAMILE SORIANO
    1609 BRIONES, GINO GABRIOLA
    1610 BRIONES, GLORIETTESS SANDOVAL
    1611 BRIONES, IVIE LLAGAS
    1612 BRON, MARK DAVE BARBADILLO
    1613 BROSAS, GLENDALYN CORAL
    1614 BRUAN, DARWIN JUROS
    1615 BRUAN, MARJORIE CASTRO
    1616 BRUCA, CLETA AZUR
    1617 BRUSOLA, ANNIE BORNILLA
    1618 BRUTAS, MARY LYZA ASOR
    1619 BRUZOLA, RONNIE BANDOLA
    1620 BUA, HANNA DEVIE ROSANO
    1621 BUAYA, FEBIE ANN MANINGULA
    1622 BUBAN, ANGELICA ICOY
    1623 BUBAN, EDERLYN BONITA
    1624 BUCALING, JERELYN ESPIRITU
    1625 BUCAS, PETER ALBINA
    1626 BUCATCAT, RASTY ALBAO
    1627 BUCAYAN, JESSA BOHOL
    1628 BUCAYONG, LEOSITO OMAS-AS
    1629 BUCCAT, LORAINE MAE VILORIA
    1630 BUCOL, CHARO MAE CAPORTE
    1631 BUCOY, ROSEBEL FERNANDO
    1632 BUCTOT, JOSEPHENE CAMOTE
    1633 BUCUD, AMY CANDELARIA
    1634 BUDIKEY, AURITA SANCHE
    1635 BUEN, JONALYN RAMOS
    1636 BUENA, CYRIL KIM ESTUARIA
    1637 BUENA, JERICKSON SAYSON
    1638 BUENA, NEL FRANCIS BUSTARGA
    1639 BUENAFE, CLARISSA OLIVEROS
    1640 BUENAFLOR, ELOISA MARY JULYNN
    1641 BUENAMENTE, ALLYSSA NIKKA MILANTE
    1642 BUENAOBRA, BLANCHE DAGUM
    1643 BUENAOBRA, PAULO JOY ORINA
    1644 BUENAOBRA, SHIRWEN CISNEROS
    1645 BUENAVENTURA, JESSICA REPOLLO
    1646 BUENAVENTURA, KATHY HORTIZ
    1647 BUENAVENTURA, MA ANGELA ANDRES
    1648 BUENAVENTURA, MARY CHRIS TABIOS
    1649 BUENAVENTURA, ROSARIO SIETEREALES
    1650 BUENDIA, ELAINE MANALASTAS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L. E. T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on JUNE 26, 2022
    Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 35 of 205
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1651 BUENDIA, HAZEL TANFELIX
    1652 BUENDIA, JHUNA PATAL
    1653 BUENJEMIA, MARAIAH PAULINE LATUGA
    1654 BUENO, EMYJANE
    1655 BUENO, NHEDY CALIPAS
    1656 BUENSUCESO, ROTCHIE DIMALANTA
    1657 BUESA, JUDE DEO
    1658 BUEZA, ARIES CARLOS
    1659 BUGAGAO, SARAH LEEN CUSTODIO
    1660 BUGTONG, DAINA VILLANOBOS
    1661 BUHAY, IRENEA DE LUNAS
    1662 BUHISAN, JEMYREN OROT
    1663 BULABON, JOANNA ROSE TEJEDOR
    1664 BULACSO, CYRIL DUNGCA
    1665 BULAGA, MARK ANTHONY ALMERANTE
    1666 BULAGAO, MARICEL TARUC
    1667 BULAN, IRISKASY LAGO
    1668 BULANADI, ANGELY DE LOYOLA
    1669 BULAON, JAN BENEDICT ABENDAN
    1670 BULAON, RAYMOND ESTABILLO
    1671 BULAONG, LEAH TENORIO
    1672 BULATAO, RHEAMEL VERANDA
    1673 BULAWAN, JUNAHVI BALES
    1674 BULAY-OG, GENE GEROMO
    1675 BULIAG, QUENELYN CATUIRAN
    1676 BULIGAN, MICHAEL NUEVO
    1677 BULING, DESSERY VERNALYN OCCIDENTAL
    1678 BULLA, AHIMA SALIM
    1679 BULONG, JOAN HORTIZUELA
    1680 BUNDA, JOYCE CHARYL ANGANA
    1681 BUNDAN, LADY LEE CAHANAP
    1682 BUNDOC, MERYLL ANGELES
    1683 BUNGABONG, MICHAEL REGALADO
    1684 BUNGSO, HASANA KURUPINTAL
    1685 BUNO, JANE RUZZEL SEBOLINO
    1686 BUNUAN, MA WILMA NAJERA
    1687 BUNYI, ANGELICA MARIE ESPAÑOL
    1688 BURANDAY, EMMARIE JOY AFABLE
    1689 BURANDAY, RITO MARK MALATE
    1690 BURASCA, EDWIN JR VILLAGANAS
    1691 BURCE, AMELYN BERBA
    1692 BURDA, HANNAH RAFOL
    1693 BURDA, MARILYN ABELLA
    1694 BURGONIO, SETH CHRISTIAN NILO
    1695 BURGOS, ERICA JANE AMPARO
    1696 BURGOS, MARGIE AQUINO
    1697 BURLAOS, BENJIE CANO
    1698 BURLAT, JAMES LOZADA
    1699 BUSA, JESSICA PERIT
    1700 BUSA, ROSALYN LAZARRA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L. E. T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on JUNE 26, 2022
    Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 36 of 205
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1701 BUSCA, JONILYN MADRANGCA
    1702 BUSCAY, GLYZA MARIE RODRIGUEZ
    1703 BUSO, BELLE MARIE JOY RICO
    1704 BUSTAMANTE, ANGELIQUE REYES
    1705 BUSTAMANTE, MARIA CRISTINA ORACION
    1706 BUTALID, CLARRISA NIEGAS
    1707 BUTE, JONALYN TELONG
    1708 BUTIAL, JOEL MANJARES
    1709 BUTIONG, LAMEI ANN SARATE
    1710 BUÑAG, JAMES BERT FELIZARDO

    REGISTRATION OF PASSERS

    As advised by PRC, registration for the issuance of Professional Identification Card (ID) and Certificate of Registration will be done on-line. Those who will register are required to bring the following:
    • Notice of Admission (for identification only);
    • downloaded duly accomplished Oath Form or Panunumpa ng Propesyonal;
    • two pieces passport size pictures (colored with white background and complete nametag);
    • two sets of documentary stamps;
    • 1 piece short brown envelope.

    Successful examinees should PERSONALLY register and sign in the Roster of Registered Professionals.

    The dates of the oathtaking ceremonies of the new successful examinees in the said examination WILL BE ANNOUNCED LATER.

    COVERAGE AND PASSING THE LET

    The June 2022 LET covers three (3) parts for Secondary - General Education (20%), Professional Education (40%) and Specialization (40%).

    In order to pass the LET, an examinee must get an average rating of not less than 75% and must have no rating lower than 50% in any of the tests, PRC said.

    Note that passing the LET and having valid professional license are necessary before the practice of teaching profession in the Philippines. Otherwise, those who will violate may face fine and imprisonment based on penal provisions.

    VERIFICATION OF RATINGS

    All takers of the teachers board exam may verify their ratings online. Provide the required information to verify your identity. It will be available in few working days after the release of results.

    RELEASE DATE

    Based on PRC Resolution No. 1439 series of 2021, the target release of June 2022 LET board exam result is on Friday, August 5, 2022 or in 30 working days after the test.

    Note that results may be released ahead or beyond the target without prior notice.

    PRC Board News, our partner website for PRC exam results said that the probable release date of June 2022 LET exam results is between July 25 and August 5, 2022 or in 21-30 working days after the exam.

    UPDATES

    A-B Passers Secondary: LET Result June 2022

    Monitor this page for the real-time updates on Teacher board exam results. Check out also the official website of PRC for more information.

    — The Summit Express

    No comments

    Post Top Ad

    Post Bottom Ad