TSE_v3.1_logo_2019
  • LATEST NEWS

    FULL RESULTS: November 2021 Agriculturist board exam list of passers, top 10

    MANILA, Philippines – The November 2021 Agriculturist board exam results, which include the complete list of passers, top 10 (topnotchers), top performing schools and performance of schools are released online on November 18 or in five (5) working days after the exam.

    As announced, 1,172 out of 3,927 passed the exams.

    The first Agriculturist board exam during the pandemic was administered on November 9, 10 and 11, 2021 in the cities of Manila, Baguio, Cagayan de Oro, Cebu, Davao, Iloilo, Koronadal, Legaspi, Lucena, Pagadian, Pampanga, Rosales, Tacloban, Tuguegarao and Zamboanga.

    The members of the Board of Agriculture are Emma K. Sales, Chairman; Gonzalo O. Catan Jr., Vicente L. Domingo, Nora B. Inciong, Annabelle S. Sarabia and Eric P. Palacpac, Members.

    RELATED RESULTS

    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION

    Held on NOVEMBER 9, 2021 & FF. DAYS
    Released on NOVEMBER 18, 2021

    Seq. No. N a m e
    1 ABAN, AVELINO SANGKING
    2 ABANG, JOSHUA VILLANUEVA
    3 ABDUL, JERRY AKIL
    4 ABDUL, LANGKA SARAIL
    5 ABELLA, GENEVEVE MANILA
    6 ABIAN, GILDA GINOGALING
    7 ABOC, MARC ERIC CUGDAN
    8 ABSUELO, ROBIE JR BABAEL
    9 ACOSTA, ARVIN CHRISTIAN FLORES
    10 ACOSTA, DENNIS MAURICIO
    11 ACOSTA, JESSA MAE CORTEZ
    12 ACOSTA, NICHOL BERMOY
    13 ACUÑA, ALBERT RABUSA
    14 ADLAO, MITCHIE MORALES
    15 ADOLACION, PINGKY CARBONERA
    16 ADRIPAN, DANNY BOY SALOMA
    17 AGAN, ELMIEROSE
    18 AGAS, FE ROSARIO
    19 AGASEN, GLADYS BAG-OYEN
    20 AGAYYONG, GRACE PORON
    21 AGLIBOT, CRISLAN CIDRON
    22 AGNO, BONNIE AMAR
    23 AGRAVANTE, JUNMARK PORTUGUISA
    24 AGTON, AIZZA MAE AMBAD
    25 AGTUNONG, GLIZA PAULA CASUGA
    26 AGUELO, JASPER BULAWAN
    27 AHUCOT, JEDA SALIGEN
    28 AKIATAN, SHARA JANE QUINDARA
    29 ALABAT, JOHN MARK LAPICTO
    30 ALBARICO, JAMES DIGMAN
    31 ALBERCA, BRYAN ADAM MONTES
    32 ALBOR, CLARISSA CAÑITA
    33 ALCALDE, DANIELA OMANDAC
    34 ALECIDA, ALVIN GARAY
    35 ALEGRIA, NEIL ADRIAN RODRIGO
    36 ALEJADO, ARNOLD HAGUIMIT
    37 ALFAFARAS, ALIAN VINE CAMBRONERO
    38 ALGOPERA, JULIET JABAGAT
    39 ALGUZAR, SERWEN YATAR
    40 ALIGONERO, RECHEALL JOY BANA
    41 ALIM, NORJIANA AWAL
    42 ALIMONDO, REDRICK ANUMA
    43 ALMENTEROS, EDRIAN MARAGGUN
    44 ALMIREZ, CHRISTIAN LOR
    45 ALMONARES, VINCENT LOPEZ
    46 ALONSAGAY, PERLY SOGUILON
    47 ALTOMERA, DUSTINE DALE MONTECILLO
    48 ALUDOS, ARACELLI CADLEY
    49 ALVAREZ, ALLEN PIERRE ARMADA
    50 ALVESTER, LOUIE PASCUAL

    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on NOVEMBER 9, 2021 & FF. DAYS Page: 3 of 25
    Released on NOVEMBER 18, 2021
    Seq. No. N a m e
    51 AMACA, DENNIS DE LEON
    52 AMACA, NIEL CHRISTIAN CASTROVERDE
    53 AMADOR, TRISHA DESCALAYE
    54 AMADORA, MA KRISTEA FLORENTINO
    55 AMARILLO, ANALISA PESCADERO
    56 AMBOJNON, JASPER DULNUAN
    57 AMBROSIO, JANTHOR GIDEON WALSIEN
    58 AMONCIO, GLADEMER PETRAS
    59 AMORA, ANTHONY URGEL
    60 AMPAN, LITO MANUAY
    61 AMPOLOQUIO, APRILGEN OMAMALIN
    62 AMPONGAN, MARK ANTHONY SABELLINA
    63 AMUYOT, MARA JANE TRIPOLI
    64 ANADIA, JALLOUZEN SALAZAR
    65 ANCAYAN, ERICKA JOY UNGCAD
    66 ANCOG, ARNEL BALITE
    67 ANDAL, HAZIL MOHAMMAD
    68 ANDALES, JOBELYN TAÑADA
    69 ANDAYA, VIRJIL TABBU
    70 ANDOTE, MAYLA ALIPAT
    71 ANG, EMU
    72 ANGELES, MARK JOSEPH PEREZ
    73 ANGGANTA, ALONA CANONI
    74 ANGGANTA, DIANA CANONI
    75 ANUTA, PONCIANO JR BUTIL
    76 APARATO, HEIDEE ILAGAN
    77 APARATO, JOY ILAGAN
    78 APARECE, MARIA CRISTINE MOCENO
    79 APDIAN, JOEBERT DEMETRIO
    80 APPLEMAN, JANICE MANZO
    81 AQUINO, HONEY JADE OLIS
    82 AQUINO, JEFERSON PACIFICO
    83 AQUINO, MYLA JESSICA MALASAN
    84 ARANZASO, ALYZA RUTH MAGNAYE
    85 ARAY, SHWEET NEE DEVIBAR
    86 ARDEÑA, RONIEL ANTIMARO
    87 ARELLANO, JANICE CAÑETE
    88 ARENILLA, MARJEZA CONDAHAN
    89 AREVALO, JOE-DEO ESQUIDA
    90 ARIG, FREDDIE DESTRIZA
    91 ARIOLA, MELODY GANTE
    92 ARNAEZ, JIN RONEL LITANG
    93 AROC, LESLIE DIFUNTORUM
    94 AROCENA, ROMEO JR CORPUZ
    95 ARROZ, JUNALYN BUO
    96 ARSAD, NORMUHAYMIN BERNAN
    97 ARTUGUE, KENT NAYON
    98 ASPLICO, ANTONETTE MATIAS
    99 ASUMBRADO, MICHAEL PAGHINAYAN
    100 ASUNCION, CATHERINE FAYE DANGLE

    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on NOVEMBER 9, 2021 & FF. DAYS Page: 4 of 25
    Released on NOVEMBER 18, 2021
    Seq. No. N a m e
    101 ATINADO, IAN HERBERT PAROHINOG
    102 ATONEN, CLIFFTON GUIOD
    103 ATOS, KISMIE BELIGNO
    104 AURELIO, PRECIOUS CABINES
    105 AUXTERO, KATHLEEN MAE ANINO
    106 AVELINO, MECHELLE DONGPAEN
    107 AWAS, JEZIEL SAGANDOY
    108 AYANGCO, JENEVIEVE VELITA
    109 AÑONUEVO, ANDREA ROCEL CLARITO
    110 AÑOVER, ALDRIN TAO-ON
    111 BABIA, RHEA MAY FLORES
    112 BACALLA, CHRESTIAN ESCALANTE
    113 BACARISAS, BERNARD CAMPORIDONDO
    114 BACARISAS, RHYLEEN CABONCE
    115 BACBAC, GLORY WARIS
    116 BACTONG, BRYAN UY
    117 BACULUDAN, ALIOBAR MANDIGAN
    118 BACUS, HAROLD WILLIAM BAYNOSA
    119 BADDUNGON, JOHNNA LENE GUINANGHAN
    120 BAEL, ELVIE SILVANO
    121 BAGAY, MARK LESTER QUILANG
    122 BAGGAYAN, ROLAN SALAGUBAN
    123 BAGGEO, BELLY JANE CHUMILANG
    124 BAGONGGONG, CHERRY JANE VILLARUBIA
    125 BAGOTE, NOEL AGAPITO
    126 BAGSAO, ROCELYN JOSE
    127 BAGSICAN, RODEL SARMIENTO
    128 BAGUIDUDOL, BYREENE KHATE BALLITOC
    129 BAHANDI, JOHN SOYMAN
    130 BALALONG, FE MACANAS
    131 BALANO, MARIEL BAÑEZ
    132 BALANQUIT, JULIA LUCBAN
    133 BALATIBAT, ASHER CRUZ
    134 BALBERAN, QUIN CHIEMIR SANGUTAN
    135 BALDOZ, DANIEL JR JOROLAN
    136 BALGOS, SARDIS ZIA BORDAN
    137 BALICWEY, ELNORA PACUZ
    138 BALINAS, RHYLL JOY EROBAS
    139 BALINTON, JIRAH
    140 BALTAZAR, DEIRY JANE HIZON
    141 BANAWA, GENESIS MEDINA
    142 BANDAO, RODHAM BALDASAN
    143 BANDAS, JAMELAH ADAPUN
    144 BANDIWAN, CHARLOTTE DEG-ACAN
    145 BANDONG, VINCENT JOSH CAYABYAB
    146 BANGCADO, ZYMERSON TAD-O
    147 BANGLOD, ROMULO JR GIOKEN
    148 BANI-BANI, GINALYN GILLADO
    149 BANIWAS, IVY WAKKAS
    150 BANTAWIG, CHRISTINE BALAGSO

    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on NOVEMBER 9, 2021 & FF. DAYS Page: 5 of 25
    Released on NOVEMBER 18, 2021
    Seq. No. N a m e
    151 BANTIGUE, RENA GAYE RAGA-AS
    152 BANTO, NASHIBA PAUNTE
    153 BAQUILAN, JOSTICE WACDAGAN
    154 BAQUIRAN, NOEL JR CONCHA
    155 BARAMBANGAN, NUR-HASNIA PANGARUNGAN
    156 BARAN, GLYDEL SUMATRA
    157 BARBOSA, TEODORICO JR MAGADAN
    158 BARDINAS, JOSELITO SIOCO
    159 BARDON, BIANCA DOMINIQUE RODULFO
    160 BARIUAN, RHEZEL NORCIO
    161 BARIÑAN, GLAIZA MAY GESTA
    162 BARIÑAN, MONICA OLLANAS
    163 BAROJABO, RAMEL ZAMORA
    164 BAROLA, CACIANA SACRO
    165 BARRO, KATHLEEN AGUANA
    166 BARROS, LYNGENE JABAGAT
    167 BARSUMO, ISAIAH TANTICO
    168 BASA, JESUS ANTONIO REYNO
    169 BASAYA, DHARLY ANN SANTOS
    170 BASBAS, DIVINO TRINIDAD
    171 BASILISCO, DAREN JAY SANQUINA
    172 BATANG-E, JONABEL TIBANGWA
    173 BATERNA, RACHELLE DEL MONTE
    174 BATISTIL, MARGARETH TAGRA
    175 BATTATENG, JAKE DAGUYAM
    176 BAUTISTA, CHRISTIAN JEWEL TO-OS
    177 BAUTISTA, DARLICE REVANO
    178 BAUTISTA, RYAN ALEXIS PASCUAL
    179 BAYA, GIOVANNI TANGONAN
    180 BAYNOSA, THERESA JOY ICNAD
    181 BAÑEZ, ALLADIN ALBINDO
    182 BEDRO, MARKJUN YBAÑEZ
    183 BELLO, REY EHILO
    184 BELTRAN, JONNA DAVID
    185 BENDANILLO, IRENE JOY PECSON
    186 BENEG, AIDRY DALWIDAO
    187 BENIASAN, EFREN TAD-O
    188 BENITO, FATIMA YADAO
    189 BEQUILLO, IRVIN OQUIAS
    190 BERJA, JIZABELLE LABRADOR
    191 BERNALES, JONALYN LLAMOREN
    192 BERNALES, WOWIE FIJO
    193 BEROSIL, CHRISTIAN ROY MONES
    194 BESITE, RONALD NOBLETA
    195 BIEN, METHEL JEAN BUENO
    196 BIGTING, KAILA ANNE IGNACIO
    197 BINAHON, APOLONIO III CODILLO
    198 BINONGO, MELCHOR JR LATORINO
    199 BLANCAFLOR, RANIE LEO CLAPIS
    200 BOADILLA, MARLOU COMPUESTO

    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on NOVEMBER 9, 2021 & FF. DAYS Page: 6 of 25
    Released on NOVEMBER 18, 2021
    Seq. No. N a m e
    201 BOBOROL, WINFREY REYES
    202 BOLAÑOS, LAUREN ARRIVAS
    203 BOLO, JULITO JR CANDILADO
    204 BONDAD, JUNER LIMA
    205 BONGCAWEL, MADEL LABADAN
    206 BONILLA, LEONOR TOREN
    207 BOOC, KRIS LESTER GUAREN
    208 BORJA, GERALDINE MALLA
    209 BORJA, JOSHUA RONNIE LEE OLIVER
    210 BORRES, JONATHAN TISOY
    211 BORROMEO, REOVEK LEONARDO
    212 BOTE, MERRIAN ABES
    213 BOYLES, JOHN CARLOS DAGA-ANG
    214 BRIMON, BENEDICT LEVANTINO
    215 BUAL, CRISTANO RESMA
    216 BUAYA, MARLETO IYOG
    217 BUEÑA, BILL ADECER
    218 BUHISAN, FEGY PANDIC
    219 BULAWAN, ALDROLYN DAGAMI
    220 BULIGON, KENNETH JOY BALLITOC
    221 BULLOS, JESSICA MOSQUIDA
    222 BUMOSAO, RIZA TAYDAC
    223 BUOT, ANN MARJORIE MACAPOBRE
    224 BUSA, ROSEMARIE NICOLAS
    225 BUSILAN, KAREN DOCA
    226 BUÑAO, GECARYL CANMA-ONG
    227 CABABAT, DYNICA HEREBALAO
    228 CABAHUG, MARIANNE JEAN CERVAS
    229 CABALI, RODEL BAUTISTA
    230 CABALLES, ANTHONY HESED PAULO
    231 CABANERO, MARLO CAMIRING
    232 CABASAG, DONSILVERIO CULONG
    233 CABASOY, WILNER SINGAO
    234 CABAÑERO, GWENDEL ALIÑO
    235 CABELIN, MARIANNE ROSE GARCIA
    236 CABRERA, MARICEL ABADILLA
    237 CABUDOL, SOLINO JR TORIBIO
    238 CABUHAT, JUSTICE CALALO
    239 CABUNSOL, JESSAN MARAÑA
    240 CACHO, AMIEL JONES ILDEFONSO
    241 CACHUELA, MARK PAUL CATALUNA
    242 CACULBA, CARMEN LIWAYWAY BENITEZ
    243 CADATUAN, JODEMAR AMENOLA
    244 CADUCOY, RENZ J LUGARES
    245 CAFE, GLADYS HAZEL EDURIA
    246 CAGASAN, CHRISTIAN ULYSSES GUNDAYA
    247 CAGATIN, ROSALIE SUGURAN
    248 CAHULOGAN, FELIPE JR ANGELIA
    249 CAINGLET, JOHN MARCO PAOLO ZAMORA
    250 CAJURAO, VANESA BOLISEG

    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on NOVEMBER 9, 2021 & FF. DAYS Page: 7 of 25
    Released on NOVEMBER 18, 2021
    Seq. No. N a m e
    251 CALAGO, ARMIE SHEILA TIHUK
    252 CALANG, CARLVINT LOUISE TAN
    253 CALATAN, MARLON DIAP
    254 CALAWEN, AURISH KIZIA SEBASTIAN
    255 CALDERON, CHRISTIAN DAVE BAYUDANG
    256 CALISING, ARCHIE MAR GUNGOB
    257 CALIXTRO, MAUREEN ABOGADO
    258 CALLANTA, DAPHNEY SHANE ACADEMIA
    259 CAMANZO, FERNANDO JR SULTAN
    260 CAMAY, ROY ROVIC DELA FUENTE
    261 CAMBA, EFRAEM OBANTE
    262 CAMHIT, GENEVIEVE BALACHAWI
    263 CANDA, JESUS I QUIAMBAO
    264 CANDARI, THEODORE SARACANLAO
    265 CANILLAS, JULIA TERESITA CAMINIAN
    266 CANTOMAYOR, ELVIRA FLORENTINO
    267 CAPACITE, NIÑO EARL MALINAO
    268 CAPADA, JASPER CAMPORASO
    269 CAPALAD, MARIVIC ATIENZA
    270 CAPIS, HENNEDY RICARDO
    271 CAPISTRANO, RACELLE ROYO
    272 CAPRICHO, PATRISH DULYOK
    273 CAPULONG, CHRISTIAN LUMANTA
    274 CARAMIHAN, RIZALLY QUIÑONES
    275 CARBONELL, MELISSA SALVINO
    276 CARDAÑO, EDMAR PADILLA
    277 CARGANDO, LORLY ANN DUZON
    278 CARRILLO, JOHN RODEN BURAC
    279 CARTAGENA, JEZA YAKE
    280 CASERIA, JOHN ED ARAMAN
    281 CASILLANO, AMEGIL COJEDA
    282 CASIONAN, ARLYN LAUS
    283 CASTAÑOS, AGRIPINO III TAJAN
    284 CASTILLO, LOUISE ABIGAIL MONTEON
    285 CASTILLO, ROSSEL IGNACIO
    286 CASTILLON, RHECCA PANOGALINOG
    287 CASTRO, AILYN VILLANUEVA
    288 CASTRO, CHRISTIAN HUGO
    289 CASTRO, KATHERINE ALAMIS
    290 CASUMLONG, JUN ART MONTAÑO
    291 CATACUTAN, MAISARAH SAROSONG
    292 CATAGUE, JADE IVERSON GUARDAPAVO
    293 CATAM-ISAN, IVY JOY APOSTOL
    294 CATANIO, ROCHELLE JOY LAYDA
    295 CATIBO, MARITES ESGUERRA
    296 CATIMBANG, SHANDEE FAY ORTIZ
    297 CATINDOY, JOHNNY MANIQUEZ
    298 CATOLICO, MICHAEL NASAYAO
    299 CAUGUIRAN, ABIGAIL AGGABAO
    300 CAZAR, JASON TARRAZONA

    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on NOVEMBER 9, 2021 & FF. DAYS Page: 8 of 25
    Released on NOVEMBER 18, 2021
    Seq. No. N a m e
    301 CEA, TRACEY MAE
    302 CELLONA, ARIEL GABRIEL JR ACOSTA
    303 CELO, JEMERSON SINGIT
    304 CEMBRANO, MARK ARNEL TORIO
    305 CENTENO, DENNMARK ANDALLO
    306 CERBITO, JONEL BALDOZA
    307 CERDEÑA, MIGUEL MABINI
    308 CERVANTES, DANTE JR PALACIO
    309 CESMA, ANGELICA SALANDANAN
    310 CHATOY, AFELYN BALUNGAO
    311 CHATTOM, JAY SUMILA
    312 CHUMALAN, PELIA NACYOM
    313 CIANO, CLIFFORD SUMALPONG
    314 CIDRO, ERICK OCTOT
    315 CINCO, JEZEL ANN CATANIA
    316 CLAPANO, JACOB ELIZER MIJOS
    317 CLAVO, JOVELYN NIBALVOS
    318 CLEMENTE, REENA MARIE HIPOLITO
    319 COLLARGA, PEDRO CASILLANO
    320 CONDE, JANNELYN
    321 CONDEM, GEHANNE CARLO
    322 CONSTANTINO, SAMMY CARO
    323 CONTIGA, ANECITO JR GERONDA
    324 CONTINO, CHARLYN YAMPAN
    325 CORDA, EMMANUEL TONSAY
    326 CORDERO, JEHNA MARIE TAPPA
    327 CORDON, BERNADETTE ANGEL FERNANDEZ
    328 CORDOVA, VERONICA ALVAREZ
    329 CORONEL, JUZEL ANN GUCELA
    330 COSICO, JOHN HENDRICK AQUINO
    331 COSME, AMELIA CHUPARAN
    332 CRAVE, JUDY ANN JANE BALAQUIT
    333 CRISTOBAL, DAN ALBERT TAN
    334 CRUZ, MARIA ANGELA TORRES
    335 CRUZ, MIKO KENO RIGODON
    336 CRUZADA, BENZ SUMALINOG
    337 CRUZAT, MICHAEL AERON DELA TORRE
    338 CUASITO, RENANTE GOLES
    339 CUERDO, MA TERESA PEÑANO
    340 CUEVAS, KEVIN SAN MIGUEL
    341 CUIZON, MELCHOR LIMOTAN
    342 CUNNING, DARELL MANGLIW
    343 CUPIN, JAVECHAN HOLY BUSTER RIANZO
    344 CUTAMORA, BART MITCH ACURAM
    345 DACALDACAL, JUDE ANN MAHUSAY
    346 DACWAG, JOY DOL-OG
    347 DADISON, DONNAMAE RATCHO
    348 DAGANDAN, JUDITH ARENDAIN
    349 DAGANOS, REX RODRIGUEZ
    350 DAGUIDOR, MARVIN SABALLA

    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on NOVEMBER 9, 2021 & FF. DAYS Page: 9 of 25
    Released on NOVEMBER 18, 2021
    Seq. No. N a m e
    351 DAJERO, CHRISTIAN JOSEPH TABAGAN
    352 DALAGAN, ALCE MORAN
    353 DALOGDOG, RUBEN JR SENAS
    354 DALUMA, RASMIA SULLANO
    355 DAMASO, ARNOLD VENTURA
    356 DANGPOS, SUSHMITA SALANG-EY
    357 DAPAR, MARIE JOE BALDAPAN
    358 DAPATNAPO, JAN VON RENDON
    359 DAPIOSAN, RHEALYN MINES
    360 DARIA, JOEBERT ABEJERO
    361 DATUMA-AS, JALAINI PUNDAMUDAG
    362 DAYACUS, ROSE-MAY PASCUA
    363 DAYADAY, JASMEN VILLAMOR
    364 DAYADTOG, NORHAMIN DALAMBAN
    365 DAYLO, MARIA KRISMA MAGLINTE
    366 DAYO, ROY SALVATUS
    367 DE ASIS, KIM BRYAN LAREZA
    368 DE BORJA, RIZZA MAE ORGANO
    369 DE FIESTA, ANNE MARGARETT PERALTA
    370 DE GUZMAN, ALYZA CARANGAN
    371 DE GUZMAN, DAVID ALLEN BANILAN
    372 DE JOSE, REJEAN ROMERO
    373 DE LA CRUZ, CELESTINO JR AGUSTINES
    374 DE LA CUESTA, FRANCES NICOLE BONIFACIO
    375 DE MESA, DARYL RODULFO
    376 DE PALMA, AUBREY
    377 DE PEDRO, JOVANIE MARCELO
    378 DECENILLA, ELLEFLOR DALONDONAN
    379 DECIO, CHARLISA RAMONA TUBOSA
    380 DEL ROSARIO, JOY ANDO
    381 DEL ROSARIO, WARREN AQUINO
    382 DELA CRUZ, ANGELIE ESCANILLA
    383 DELA CRUZ, CHRISTIAN REY BEJARIN
    384 DELA CRUZ, JAMIE KIETH SUMAOY
    385 DELA PEÑA, ROVIE AGIAS
    386 DELA RAMA, NESTOR BALATICO
    387 DELA ROSA, JAINE LOQUILLANO
    388 DELA ROSA, RALF SOMBILON
    389 DELFINADO, MARITONI HERADA
    390 DELGADO, LOVELYN JOY RETUYAN
    391 DELIMA, AIKO CASIPONG
    392 DELLOMES, JEB DUGUIL
    393 DELLUMES, MILDRED BOBO
    394 DELOS SANTOS, CYNDI BAB'S SASI
    395 DEPNAG, FLOR JOY CANAYON
    396 DESTINADO, GLENY MAI BARNIDO
    397 DEVINAGRACIA, KRISHELLE ANN MANGUHIG
    398 DIFUNTORUM, JESSA PADILLA
    399 DIGAMON, JIRAH JOICE MEDINA
    400 DIMMOG, GERLIE ACNAM

    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on NOVEMBER 9, 2021 & FF. DAYS Page: 10 of 25
    Released on NOVEMBER 18, 2021
    Seq. No. N a m e
    401 DIUYAN, JENIE MAE TAYOC
    402 DIVINAGRACIA, RISCEL CALUNSAG
    403 DOGELLO, JINKY DEONDO
    404 DOMINGO, JASON DIONES
    405 DOMIS, JOSER WAKIT
    406 DOMONA, FLORJELEN ALBARINA
    407 DOMRANG, ABDUL AZIS RUFINO
    408 DONAIRE, AILINE PUETA
    409 DONATO, VINCENT IVAN MARIANO
    410 DOPLAH, RAYMOND SEBASTIAN
    411 DORADO, JESSA ESCARCHA
    412 DOROMAS, KIR DELA CRUZ
    413 DOROTEO, LIEZYL JOY VINSON
    414 DOTOLLO, MICHAEL ABERILLA
    415 DOYDORA, MHERSYEVELLE BOYONAS
    416 DRANCIANG, JUN-JUN TANGONAN
    417 DULLANO, JEALYN CLENISTA
    418 DULNUAN, CRISHELYNE LUMIGAT
    419 DULNUAN, JASPER MALANTA
    420 DUMAGSA, DARLIE RETAMAS
    421 DUMANNI, DAREN TUNDAGUI
    422 DUMAPIAS, GLENN GARY NAVARRO
    423 DUNGOGAN, PEE JAY CACHIN
    424 DUPALE, RIZALINO JR BALLESTEROS
    425 DUPAN, KENNETH GABIANE
    426 DUPING, JHON LEXTER BUGTONG
    427 DURA, MARIO RAMOS
    428 DUYAPAT, LILY MELODY CUMAHLING
    429 EBAN, TEXON SABUNGEN
    430 EDMA, AIMEE VILLA
    431 ELLERA, CARLO MORALES
    432 ELMIDO, MARIA KIEN ERNE
    433 EMPAL, AN-NUR MACADAPAT
    434 ENANO, JAYRYL DOMA
    435 ENGCOY, SHIKINAH TOMMY GETES
    436 ENILO, MICHAEL JOHN MANZANO
    437 ENTANA, RAMIL JR BUCAR
    438 ENTERO, YANIKA JONES DELOS SANTOS
    439 ENTICO, CARLO FRIAS
    440 ESCABA, MARY ANN DECLARO
    441 ESCAROS, ANGELINE GRITA
    442 ESCOLANO, MYLA MAE LUMANGCAS
    443 ESCOTOTO, ANGELA RITAGA
    444 ESMA, MELVIN SENAJA
    445 ESMAIL, RAYYAN GAMON
    446 ESPADILA, JHOHARRE NGILAY
    447 ESPARAGOZA, FELY BRETAÑA
    448 ESPINA, GEGE SEVILLA
    449 ESPINOLO, ELLEN JOY DELA CRUZ
    450 ESPINOSA, MONIQUE CLARENCE JANE OLVEDA

    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on NOVEMBER 9, 2021 & FF. DAYS Page: 11 of 25
    Released on NOVEMBER 18, 2021
    Seq. No. N a m e
    451 ESPIRITU, JAN EDZEL CASTILLO
    452 ESTELLOSO, ROLLY LUMASAG
    453 ESTERON, MARK DOM MORENO
    454 ESTEVES, SARAH MAE FABILANE
    455 ESTRADA, ELLA HAZEL BARBARONA
    456 EUGENIO, JOY ANNE MARTINEZ
    457 EVARISTO, ADAM ONOFRE
    458 FABREGAS, KEZZER GRANA
    459 FAJILAGUTAN, KYNNA JOYCE ESCALONA
    460 FAMULARCANO, MONICO JR MANALAYSAY
    461 FANTILANAN, GABRIEL CHECA
    462 FARIÑAS, JEIZEL LIBERATO
    463 FARONILO, JOHN CHRISTIAN ANGELO ORPRECIO
    464 FERASOL, MYRTLE TUMINEZ
    465 FERNANDEZ, JONARD BOCAQUIO
    466 FERNANDEZ, NOVY SUAKING
    467 FERNANDEZ, ROBERT JEOFREY GAPAYAN
    468 FERNANDEZ, ROMMEL OMBID
    469 FERNANDO, MICHAEL RALPH LOVINIA
    470 FEROLINO, CLINT JAMES NIXON AGARRADO
    471 FERRER, AILYN VENTURA
    472 FLORA, MIRIAM NATOLLA
    473 FLORENTINO, JOEL ANDREE
    474 FLORES, JOHN ROBERT PAMINTUAN
    475 FORDAN, KRISTOFER TAGLE
    476 FORTALEZA, RICTOR
    477 FORTIN, KIERBE
    478 FORTUNATO, JOEY GUMPENG
    479 FRANADA, MARK MAMARIL
    480 FRANCISCO, AUBREY KIM TINDOG
    481 FRANCISCO, BEATA GABRIELLE SANTOS
    482 FRANCISCO, JEWEL MARIE SECADRON
    483 FRANCISCO, KATE EMILIE CASICAS
    484 FRANCISCO, MARC LAWRENCE ESPAÑOLA
    485 FRANCISCO, ROSELLE EBAJAN
    486 FREDELUCES, GENE ANN AQUINO
    487 FUERTE, JOHN REY QUENCIA
    488 FUERZAS, RODEL LAWAS
    489 FULLO, EMELIO III MIANO
    490 FURIO, RONNETH BUGAGON
    491 GABALES, NICA NALAM
    492 GABITO, LEVI RENDIZA
    493 GACAY, MAC JON EARL AKIA
    494 GADACHO, MARY JEAN SALUNDAGIT
    495 GAGOTE, KHRISTINA LEODETH PESCADOR
    496 GALACE, FROILAN UMAYAN
    497 GALDUEN, REBECA MESA
    498 GALISTE, ABEGAIL ANCHETA
    499 GALLARDE, GWENDIE KAYE RIGOR
    500 GALLAZA, DENNIS JR FEROLIN

    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on NOVEMBER 9, 2021 & FF. DAYS Page: 12 of 25
    Released on NOVEMBER 18, 2021
    Seq. No. N a m e
    501 GALLEGO, DARWIN TENIZO
    502 GALLEGO, MARITES GALON
    503 GALUPO, LYKA CASANDRA LORESCA
    504 GAMBOL, MARJORIE RABOY
    505 GANIGAN, ROMANDO JR VICENCIO
    506 GANIR, CARL VINCENT JUGAR
    507 GAPASIN, CARL VINCENT DETRUZ
    508 GAPASIN, PRINCES MAE VENUS TAJADAO
    509 GARCIA, ANNA DOMINIQUE LARIOZA
    510 GARCIA, MARIEL CARBONILLA
    511 GARCIA, PRANCIS ADRIANNE TALABIS
    512 GARINO, JENELYN DELOS SANTOS
    513 GASCON, CEASARIVIC NIÑO ANTOPINA
    514 GASLANG, CRIS MARK
    515 GATO, JESON NABIJAS
    516 GAUDIER, MATEO ANGELO ALBERTO
    517 GAURANO, JOSE LORENZO AMADOR ISLETA
    518 GAYAT, ALLAN GARCIA
    519 GAYON, AGUSTIN MANIA
    520 GAYONAN, CELSO JR CALOPEZ
    521 GAYOSO, CHENO CALABIA
    522 GEMIDA, JUSTINE VILLACORTA
    523 GENTALLAN, GILHINE ROSEL DELA CRUZ
    524 GEROCHE, ZENAH MAE SALVILLA
    525 GETALADO, CHRISTOPHER SEBERRE
    526 GEVERO, REY AGBU
    527 GIL, ELENE MAE
    528 GILBERO, MONICA NAUPAN
    529 GINALANG, CRISTHINA BARSOVIA
    530 GLARIADA, KATHLEEN GRACE JAVATE
    531 GLINOGA, JOAN LOZADA
    532 GOBI, JUSTINE REALINO
    533 GODMALING, DENMARK LLOREN
    534 GOLORAN, CARLA MAE MONDEJAR
    535 GONDA, HAMIM DIMAONGUN
    536 GONO, FATIMA JORIEL
    537 GONZAGA, JEZEL AMORA
    538 GONZALES, CYRIL JOHN ESTILLORE
    539 GONZALES, KIM ITABLE
    540 GONZALES, XYRUS JHON SAURE
    541 GOPO, RENAN GERSANO
    542 GRAJO, KRISTINE RESUEÑO
    543 GRAMPA, VINCENT PANTAS
    544 GREGORIO, MELROSE RATA
    545 GRIJALDO, SAMUEL JR JIMENA
    546 GRUTAS, MERWIN BRUCELO
    547 GUERRERO, ANN MARIE BALIGNO
    548 GUIGUE, CHELOU BELANO
    549 GUIGUE, GEMMA MORANTE
    550 GUILLEN, ADRIAN COLLEN DOMINGUIANO

    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on NOVEMBER 9, 2021 & FF. DAYS Page: 13 of 25
    Released on NOVEMBER 18, 2021
    Seq. No. N a m e
    551 GUINAYON, JO FRANCIS ATEO
    552 GUINOO, ABIGAIL VERDADERO
    553 GULAPA, EMIL BORDEOS
    554 GULMAYO, JOHN KENNETH
    555 GUMANIT, CHERRY CAMBRAY
    556 GUMAPAC, MA DONABEL LIM
    557 GUYAGOY, JAY MARK MALAGA
    558 GUZMAN, CRISDEL ANDRADA
    559 GUZMAN DE, MC DONNEL CABILIN
    560 GUZOM, VIRGILIO I MANGAYAN
    561 H SALIC, MUBARAK MACAPINGGUN
    562 HEBRON, JAYMES LIBARIOS
    563 HELIANE, IKE TAPIC
    564 HERNANDEZ, ANA LIZA MORALES
    565 HILA, ZYRA BALMES
    566 HINOGUIN, ANTHONY ANTIBO
    567 IBAÑEZ, AIANNA LEQUIN
    568 IBAÑEZ, BONCY JR RIVERA
    569 IBAÑEZ, RAZEL GEMIDA
    570 IBRAHIM, FAROUK MAMOGKAT
    571 ICALINA, JONATHAN JR CAMPOMANES
    572 ICALINA, PAUL NIÑO ANCIADO
    573 IGNACIO, RONALYN BONIFACIO
    574 ILUPA, MALIKHA JULKARNAIN
    575 IMPERIAL, DAISY OCTAVIANO
    576 INDUS, REYJAN JUNI
    577 INIEGO, JAYPEE LERIO
    578 INIWE, SHEENA PACHECO
    579 INSAS, JEFFERSON CUPIDO
    580 IPOGON, RHEA MAE MACALUA
    581 ISMAEL, NAUMIE MANGOTARA
    582 JABAL, KRISTINE JOYCE LANDERO
    583 JACULBA, JEVELYN ALMOSA
    584 JAMILI, MAE VALLENTE
    585 JAMISOLA, FERNAN ANGUILID
    586 JAPAY, REY ARNIEL ABELLANIDA
    587 JARDIO, LYN AGNO
    588 JAUJALI, RONIEL SALIH
    589 JAVIER, FRANK MATTHEW VERGARA
    590 JAYECTIN, MOISES ZEM FUENTES
    591 JEMINO, HANIE JAY TOÑACAO
    592 JIMENEZ, LEVY MOSQUEDA
    593 JOLOYOHOY, JOAH SAPIO
    594 JONDONERO, NOVIE JOY DEALLO
    595 JOYA, ALVIN SANTIAGO
    596 JUAN, IAN DAVE HERRERA
    597 JUAN, KESHA KYNN MALUTAO
    598 JUAREZ, VIRMA CALACAT
    599 JUATON, RENZ PANTONIAL
    600 JUMILLA, ELAINA VERANO

    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on NOVEMBER 9, 2021 & FF. DAYS Page: 14 of 25
    Released on NOVEMBER 18, 2021
    Seq. No. N a m e
    601 KAGUI, SAMID KASIM
    602 KANGILGAN, GANY CAMILO
    603 KEYOG, DARINE CALASCAS
    604 KHU, MARVIN GADOT
    605 KIONISALA, RIGIE FLORES
    606 KURANSANG, FATIMA BAGIYO
    607 LABADOR, FEDERICO JR GUBALANE
    608 LABAJO, JOHN REY NATINGA
    609 LABINDAO, DENNIS VILLALON
    610 LABINDAO, JAMES PAUL ROSAROSO
    611 LACASAN, REY SIMBAJON
    612 LACMAN, HOMIDE TALIB
    613 LADIERO, JONA MAY MENDIGORIA
    614 LAGADAY, BENJAMIN III BALDONADO
    615 LAGO, JAMAICA LORENZANA
    616 LAGO, JERNET CADELIÑA
    617 LAGRAMA, JACKIELOU FLATSIR
    618 LALO, IMMANUEL TOLENTINO
    619 LAMBAN, ARNEL ADRIVAN
    620 LANG-ES, LEO GALUDANG
    621 LANG-ES, MONSOUR RAMOS
    622 LANGCAYAS, EZER HUGH BA-A
    623 LAO-AY, CHARMAINE ALO
    624 LAO-E, ANDY PUDSOC
    625 LAOAGAN, EDNA BAGUIO
    626 LAPIZ, SOPHIA AGAPE WAKIT
    627 LARA, MAYRA JOY CLAPANO
    628 LAROBIS, ARGIE PADUNAT
    629 LAROZA, DOMINIC BON
    630 LARUBIS, GOODWIN ALQUIZAR
    631 LASIG, RAMILYN KAMAN
    632 LAUDENCIA, HOWELL KIM ESPIRITU
    633 LAURENTE, RODA GALANO
    634 LAY-O, SHALIMAR DULNUAN
    635 LAZAGA, JAN RAE VALDEZ
    636 LAZARO, KRISTINE JOY SANTOS
    637 LEGASPI, GINA SEGORBI
    638 LIAO, ROBERT ANDREW FERNANDEZ
    639 LIBAGO, JUDITH GOMEZ
    640 LIBO-ON, COLEEN
    641 LIGAT, HOLLAND SR SATUR
    642 LIGHIDAN, CHARMINE SALON
    643 LIMBAGA, BENJAMIN BENJAMIN
    644 LIMBASAN, MARY ANN INGUITO
    645 LIMBO, JULIETA JUMARANG
    646 LIMUN, MARLON LICAYU
    647 LINCUNA, RYAN ESTORIA
    648 LING-O, SHAIRENNE BUANSE
    649 LIPATA, SOFRONIO JR TULIPAS
    650 LITAWEN, LUZVIMINDA TALTALEN

    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on NOVEMBER 9, 2021 & FF. DAYS Page: 15 of 25
    Released on NOVEMBER 18, 2021
    Seq. No. N a m e
    651 LIWA, JENALYN VILLAZURDA
    652 LLAMELO, JESUS LUCATIN
    653 LLANDA, RIZA MIE TAMBUS
    654 LLANETA, RIZDY
    655 LLANO, DAVESON VILLARO
    656 LONGAQUIT, JONALOU LABITAD
    657 LOPERA, REYMART VILLA
    658 LOPEZ, JOHN CARLO GACUSAN
    659 LOPEZ, MERRIAM SIADEN
    660 LORENO, JAMIE KIM MATBAGAN
    661 LORENZO, JEFFERSON SAIT
    662 LORICA, JONATHAN AQUINO
    663 LORILLA, ERIE BENAVIDES
    664 LOSADIO, IVAN ED DUNGZAL
    665 LUENGAS, COLEEN MEJORADA
    666 LUGAO, RHIAN KINAO
    667 LUMINARIO, ALEXANDER PADON
    668 LUNAG, REVELYN BUNOY
    669 LUNETA, RAYMOND CAÑO
    670 LUSICA, BEN EMMANUEL BUSANO
    671 MABELIN, JESSA ATULE
    672 MACADAEG, YEMIE GUEVARRA
    673 MACADATO, ROHAIFAH MAROHOM
    674 MACALIMBOL, NORJAINA ALON
    675 MACATO, JESIELE CABADING
    676 MADRELIJOS, MARILYN HIBAYA
    677 MADRID, DIVINE ERIKA TEVES
    678 MAGALONA, MIA LOLO
    679 MAGBANUA, DONALD REY SANTANDER
    680 MAGNO, JENNIFER EBUEN
    681 MAGPANTAY, NEIL VINCENT AMAN
    682 MAGTANA, CRIS ARMADA
    683 MAGTULIS, STEPHANY CAÑONERO
    684 MAGUALE, CHRISTAL FAITH BARRIENTOS
    685 MAHIWO, CLAIRE DAWI
    686 MALAGGAY, ADRIAN FIALIWAN
    687 MALAN, ORVIN JAY GRANADA
    688 MALAPAD, REYALYN VILLAVECENCIO
    689 MALAVEGA, NORBERTO I BOLAÑOS
    690 MALIMBAN, AMIEL JONATHAN MANGUERA
    691 MALIMBAN, JOMAR MAGNIFICO
    692 MALINGTA, KIMBERLY TIMBAC
    693 MALOC, TSIDKENU SACKI
    694 MALUENDA, CHRISTIAN LLOYD NIEVA
    695 MALVEDA, ROCHELLE GRACE FAJARDO
    696 MAMAC, JAN MARK CAMBALON
    697 MAMARUNGCAS, ASIMAH MASORONG
    698 MANALASTAS, DANA CRUZ
    699 MANALO, NEHEMIAH JOSEPH DAVID
    700 MANANGAN, LUIS JR MASING

    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on NOVEMBER 9, 2021 & FF. DAYS Page: 16 of 25
    Released on NOVEMBER 18, 2021
    Seq. No. N a m e
    701 MANANSALA, SILVESTER TORRENTE
    702 MANDAC, MARK ANGELO ROQUE
    703 MANDIA, JOYCEE SILLEZA
    704 MANGADING, FERGIE ZOLAS
    705 MANGALINO, ANGELICA GUEVARRA
    706 MANGANGOT, RONEBERT ACLAN
    707 MANGAYAN, IVAN PAOLO DALIGDIG
    708 MANGILIT, CYRIL JAMES SONTILLANO
    709 MANGINO, VIRGILIO III MENDOZA
    710 MANGLICMOT, ARVIN ATO
    711 MANLAPIG, JOHN JAYSON LOPEZ
    712 MANTILLA, CYRIAN DIEZ
    713 MANUMBA, CHERRY MAE LAMBOY
    714 MANZANO, MARY JEAN ELTAGUNDE
    715 MAPANAO, ANGELINA ABELLERA
    716 MARA, DIOCY MONTES
    717 MARANAN, KEVIN ROLAND ALBUFERA
    718 MARANIE, JABER TAHIL
    719 MARAVILLA, JAY ESPINOSA
    720 MARCELLA, REXESRAY TINGSON
    721 MARIANO, DAN DENES PASCUA
    722 MARTINEZ, DONATO BADILLO
    723 MARTINEZ, MARK XANDER ROSARIO
    724 MARTINEZ, NATHANIEL CHAVEZ
    725 MARTINEZ, PHILIP CARLO JR AGTARAP
    726 MARTIREZ, MALEC RENZ JEREMIAH BARNES
    727 MASCARIÑA, RONEL ROLLOQUE
    728 MASI, CHARITY-ANN PISWEC
    729 MATALAM, AIDA SANGABAN
    730 MATAWARAN, JAIRAM CARLO SORIANO
    731 MATEO, GABRIEL CANTOR
    732 MATI-OM, JOFIL ALAO
    733 MATIAS, GIOVANNI BUHLING
    734 MATIRA, EVIAN BLESS BARBADO
    735 MATRIANO, KRISTINE JOYCE NANTES
    736 MAYO, ALVIN TAGARDA
    737 MEDRANO, DARRYL JAY BARABAT
    738 MEJARES, ROLANDO REYES
    739 MEJOS, JOY ELLA ROSE PAREJA
    740 MENCHAVEZ, CHRIS JIEMEL APOR
    741 MENDEZ, DWIGHT LUCIANO TELERON
    742 MENDOZA, EDEN BENTADAN
    743 MENDOZA, JOANNE DENISE MANACPO
    744 MENGALA, JUSTINE ED RIGOS
    745 MERABONA, JOLLY JANE LAUREL
    746 MERCADO, RENZO ROBERT BUCIO
    747 MERCED, ALVIN MAGDALES
    748 MIRAFLOR, MEL ANDREA MONTEJO
    749 MISSION, ELENJEMAE TRILLO
    750 MISSION, MARLO NOVELOSO

    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on NOVEMBER 9, 2021 & FF. DAYS Page: 17 of 25
    Released on NOVEMBER 18, 2021
    Seq. No. N a m e
    751 MIÑOZA, MICHELLE MAE RECLA
    752 MOCOY, SHIELA MAY
    753 MOGAN, DIETHER LUI RECALDE
    754 MOHAMAD, SITTIE AINAH BALADING
    755 MOLDEZ, LILIBETH AGSOY
    756 MOLINA, BUSTAMANTE FERRERA
    757 MOLINA, IRISH JOY CARAAN
    758 MONDALA, CRISCON BRYAN SECOLLES
    759 MONTANEZ, RAY JEROME MOJICA
    760 MONTERDE, RENE JOHN DEGAMO
    761 MONTERO, MERRY CRIS CUYNO
    762 MONTILLA, ELFE TARIPE
    763 MONTILLA, GENEVA LAGULAO
    764 MONTILLA, QUEENDELYN BANTE
    765 MORALES, JENNIEL ALMODOVAR
    766 MORALES, MARIFE SUMAYLO
    767 MORALES, WINDY JOY MACUNAN
    768 MORBOS, TOI ALBERT ECLEO
    769 MORILLA, JOAN NIEBLA
    770 MORILLO, ALETA JOY BAUTISTA
    771 MORILLO, APRIL JOY ABLAO
    772 MURILLO, CATHYLIN GAGNAN
    773 MUSALI, SELLA GRACE ESTEBAN
    774 NABUA, LOREVIE LABUANAN
    775 NAGUTOM, CHRIS SEAN PAUL CABOYLO
    776 NAHIAL, MAUREEN MAE AMOR LLACUNA
    777 NAPOLES, RICA NICOLE YAHIN
    778 NAPUTOL, ARSENIO JR ELEJORDE
    779 NARCISO, FRITZIL ANNE PEDROSO
    780 NAVO, LUISITA BUSTENERA
    781 NGILANGIL, VINCENT PAUL MASAMAYOR
    782 NGUDA, KANDAO USMAN
    783 NIETO, KIM ARDEE MENDOZA
    784 NIEVES, RHODORA NICOLE MOMANDO
    785 NILO, MARK LEO DELOS SANTOS
    786 NILO, MARK LESTER DELOS SANTOS
    787 NINGALA, LORINZ JAY CELO
    788 NOCETO, MARIVIC GATPANDAN
    789 NOOB, KAREN ANDREA JANDAYAN
    790 NOPRA, CHRISTIAN PALIMA
    791 NOROÑO, JERLYN YAYONG
    792 NORTEZ, SHEKINHA GLORY BADOR
    793 NOVESTERAS, CLARENCE JASMINE AURELIO
    794 NUGUIT, RICHARD PICARDAL
    795 NUÑEZ, JYF LORENZ ATONDUCAN
    796 OANDASAN, MARK KEVIN DAMIAN
    797 OBILLO, ERIKA MAE CARILLA
    798 OCAMPO, CHINA ROSE RILLERA
    799 OCASION, LEANDREUX DAJAY
    800 OCASLA, GLENDA PAJAROJA

    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on NOVEMBER 9, 2021 & FF. DAYS Page: 18 of 25
    Released on NOVEMBER 18, 2021
    Seq. No. N a m e
    801 ODONG, JEN PRINCES MAYO
    802 OFILAS, PAULINE TUNGCUL
    803 OGATIS, MAURO JR ESPAÑOLA
    804 OGUIMAS, RONDEL RABINO
    805 OJA, MARDY ESPAÑOLA
    806 OLARIO, REGINA PRECENCILLO
    807 OLESCO, PHILLIP FRANCISCO
    808 OLIVA, EDRALIN FLORENO
    809 OLIVEROS, EMILY ASO
    810 OLLERO, ROBINA PASCUA
    811 OLVIDO, CARYL DUCA
    812 OMALLAO, MARY CRIS YBAÑEZ
    813 OMAMALIN, IAN LEE JOSEPH MONTECLARO
    814 OMBOY, CRISTIN JEAN LITUB
    815 OMEGA, NYKMARQ PACATANG
    816 ONTAL, EDDEN MANDABON
    817 OPAON, SARRAH LEAH YARCIA
    818 ORACION, CELESTINO JR DANO
    819 ORAPA, RONALYN LLOREN
    820 ORBOC, CHARLE SOGUILON
    821 ORDOÑA, JENYLE ARCILLA
    822 ORGA, HILDA PECENIO
    823 ORTEGA, QUENZEIL KHARRA SULACAO
    824 OSORIO, ANGELICA CABATIAN
    825 OSORIO, ARNOLD CALISIN
    826 OTACAN, JESON PALMA
    827 OTTO, OMRAN PINAGAYAO
    828 OYAM, JOVY LEIGH SCARLET MAGUEN
    829 PABELLON, JOHN PATRICK VALDEJUEZA
    830 PABLO, JERIC TUGADE
    831 PABLO, TEJAY AÑORA
    832 PABULARIO, ARNEL COTIC
    833 PACATIW, ASTRAID TALANGCAY
    834 PACIO, MARK STEFAN MATES
    835 PACLIBAR, MELVIN MADRONERO
    836 PACSIS, ZEEMARK LADRILLO
    837 PADINO, JANICE ESTIPANO
    838 PADRONIA, KAREEN BADIE
    839 PAGEDPED, JOCELYN ILIW-ILIW
    840 PAGUEL, KRISEL RIVERA
    841 PAGUNSAN, JESSA CHRISTY NIETES
    842 PALAMIANO, ALLANIS RELLIK LEE
    843 PALANCA, SITTIE AINA MACAPODI
    844 PALASAN, HILDA JEAN MACAS
    845 PALASI, GISEL XAN OPSINAL
    846 PALAYAHAY, ANGELO BACARISAS
    847 PALCONIT, ERICK GALVEZ
    848 PALIMBA, BRYAN ABDUL
    849 PALMEROLA, CRISTAMIE LADUBLAN
    850 PALOMARES, LILYROSE SANTIAGO

    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on NOVEMBER 9, 2021 & FF. DAYS Page: 19 of 25
    Released on NOVEMBER 18, 2021
    Seq. No. N a m e
    851 PALOMO, VINCENT PEARL AGUPITAN
    852 PAMISA, ROLDAN SAMONGAN
    853 PAMPLONA, AHLEN CORNEL
    854 PANDAC, KENNETH DENOYO
    855 PANDE, JESSA JEAN DE JESUS
    856 PANES, JOMARIE RAMOS
    857 PANGANIBAN, MARINA BASILLO
    858 PANTI, ALVIN BARSAGA
    859 PARAAN, JHOEANA PARAJAO
    860 PARAGAS, JOLLY JOE DELA CRUZ
    861 PARAN, NICOLE SILVANO
    862 PARCO, JESSALYN MARASIGAN
    863 PASCAN, MOHAMMAD NOOR GAMUZA
    864 PASCUAL, CATHERINE ORTIZ
    865 PASCUAL, JASTINE DAYAP
    866 PASULOJAN, GENEVIEVE CASTTILLO
    867 PATANGAN, NOVIE OTINGUEY
    868 PATOY, ROSEMARIE ADELFA
    869 PATRAS, JESSICA ESTEBAN
    870 PATRICIO, JANE FRANCIS DUBLICO
    871 PATTUNG, FELITO PATTUNG
    872 PAULO, AUDREY CORPUZ
    873 PAYADON, CATHERINE NAONGAN
    874 PAYE, IAN KIT LUMBAY
    875 PAYNAGANAN, MARICEL GAMOGAMO
    876 PEDREGOSA, CARL ANTHONY ACCAD
    877 PELAYO, LEA MECALLER
    878 PELINGEN, SERGIO PAOLO SANTOS
    879 PENARIO, MICHELLE CASIPLE
    880 PENDALIDAY, MONERA SIANO
    881 PENINGEO, RECHELLE BOTIWTIW
    882 PEREZ, ARCHIMEDES AMAMAG-ID
    883 PEREZ, MICHAELLA ISABELLE
    884 PEREZ, PAMELA CORAÑES
    885 PERMEJO, ANGELICA UNGSOD
    886 PERMITES, NOR-ASLEAH TANGGOTE
    887 PESCONES, REYMART
    888 PEÑERO, CRISTAL LUNA
    889 PIDAY, ANABEL IGNACIO
    890 PINGAPING, GRESON SEBASTIAN
    891 PINKIHAN, WENDELSON BAUCAS
    892 PINOHON, REGNER TANACIO
    893 PINTO, JAY AR TRINIDAD
    894 PINUELA, ARVEN CAMINCE
    895 PITOGO, AIREEN LUGOD
    896 PIZON, FRANCES MAE
    897 PLANTO, RUSSEL CASTAÑARES
    898 POLLED, VERNA WIDWIDAN
    899 PONTOY, RONALDO ALLAN ORTEGA
    900 PRECILLA, MA ROSELLE USON

    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on NOVEMBER 9, 2021 & FF. DAYS Page: 20 of 25
    Released on NOVEMBER 18, 2021
    Seq. No. N a m e
    901 PUCDO, JUDY MAY CALATAN
    902 PULMONES, ANA MARIE BATISLA-ONG
    903 PUNZALAN, ANNAMAY CRUZ
    904 QUIRANTE, MA CLAIRE PANILAG
    905 QUISIDO, MONICA DOBLE
    906 RABANES, ANTHONY NERI
    907 RABE, CANDACE ANNE LACONSAY
    908 RACELIS, JUDITH CABAYSA
    909 RAFANAN, JAMES HARISON LLAMELO
    910 RAGAY, JUSTINE FRANCIS ABELLAR
    911 RAGMAC, LAVILLA GABUTERA
    912 RAMOS, ADRIAN ELLARMA
    913 RAMOS, DARLENE PEARL CABUDOC
    914 RAMOS, JANE BERGONIA
    915 RAMOS, JOCELYN CANABE
    916 RANGEL, CHRISTIAN ELEGIO CAMPANO
    917 RAQUIPO, JONATHAN AGUSTIN
    918 RATILLA, PETRUS STEFANU KAAMIÑO
    919 RAVINA, MICHELLE BARISON
    920 REAL, PATRICK JOSEPH FIDELINO
    921 REBELLON, JOSHUA LANUZGA
    922 RECATILO, LESLIE KATE
    923 RECILE, EMMALYN ANTONIO
    924 RECONZAL, JESUS PASCUAL
    925 REGENCIA, ROSELYN MENCHERO
    926 RELAMPAGO, REYMARK VILLACRUEL
    927 RELATIVO, ROWENA FATIMA PANOY
    928 RELENTE, JHOLLY GEORGE OGA
    929 RELLIQUETTE, LUCILLE MONTAÑER
    930 REMARCA, NICODEMUS TALON
    931 RENOLO, MIGUEL ANGELO FONTELERA
    932 REPAREJO, ADELMA MAGDAY
    933 REPAREJO, ROXAN DULAY
    934 REPOL, MERIAM ANGELA MORADO
    935 REPUBLICA, JESSA CHUA
    936 RESABA, ROCELYN ROSALINDA
    937 RESTOLES, ARLES ASUSANO
    938 RETIRO, CHRISTIAN LEE AMPALING
    939 RETIZA, CHRISTIAN EMMANUEL DOYSABAS
    940 REYES, CECILIA MERGINIO
    941 REÑOS, JUSTINE GYLE BULADO
    942 RIBAY, DONDIE ENRIQUEZ
    943 RICO, MARRYJOY LYN BANTIGUE
    944 RIMANDO, DAVE BRYAN CASTRO
    945 RIVERA, DIVINA BAUTISTA
    946 RIVERA, JANAURA BOLINA
    947 RIVERA, JELLY BAUTISTA
    948 RIVERA, JOHN DEE VALLEJO
    949 RIVERA, MA PAULA JOY MALIBONG
    950 ROBILLOS, BRIAN DELOS REYES

    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on NOVEMBER 9, 2021 & FF. DAYS Page: 21 of 25
    Released on NOVEMBER 18, 2021
    Seq. No. N a m e
    951 ROCA, GLENDY LYN CANDINATO
    952 RODA, CHRISTINE PEPITO
    953 ROLDAN, MA NITA GALANIDA
    954 ROMERO, AIZA CLAVECILLAS
    955 ROMO, DIOSEVAN ALAWIG
    956 RONQUILLO, JESSICA BAUTISTA
    957 ROSAS, HARREN ROSE TALOTALO
    958 ROSIANA, RALYN LABARTINE
    959 ROVELO, ROXANNE PALAD
    960 ROVILLOS, VIRGILIO II FLORES
    961 RUADO, ARIEL MAZO
    962 RUEDAS, RONITH TOMADA
    963 RUIZ, BERNADETTE DIONISIO
    964 RULL, CRISTINE DAZA
    965 RUPINTA, RUDY DESPA
    966 SABADO, AHRON CAIMAN
    967 SABANAL, JUSTINE REI ADVINCULA
    968 SACNIT, ROSALINE TAMAKEN
    969 SACYONG, JESSAPRIL GUBYANG
    970 SACYONG, LOVE JOY BETE
    971 SAGAMANG, STYRON CALWING
    972 SAGARIO, DEA REYES
    973 SAGAYAP, ARVIN PANUNCIO
    974 SAGONOY, JULIUS GUMATAY
    975 SAGUIN, GENEFE TAGUTONGAN
    976 SAGUN, CARLO MAGNO LEMON
    977 SAHOY, NELIE ADJARO
    978 SAINGAN, MAE ANGIELEE JANE AGDASE
    979 SALAS, GENESIS PAUL MORALES
    980 SALAS, LOVELIN FERNANDEZ
    981 SALAZAR, CARLO HIPOLITO
    982 SALAZAR, SANDY SEAN SIDNEY BARLAAN
    983 SALDO, CHRISTIAN PAULO ARIATE
    984 SALENGA, ROSELYN CRUZ
    985 SALES, OLIVER EURAOBA
    986 SALINASAN, JERME ASIS
    987 SALIW-AN, FLORETTE GORIO
    988 SALONOY, JOAN CARTALLA
    989 SALUGTA, ROSAVILLA AMOR
    990 SALVACION, DOMINIC ROMEO
    991 SALVACRUZ, JUNNALYN FELIZMEÑA
    992 SALVAME, EMMANUEL SABANDAL
    993 SAMATRA, JOHN PAUL GRANDE
    994 SAMBAAN, TERESSA ESTREVILLO
    995 SAMBAHON, JONABETH RAPINIAN
    996 SAMILO, ROSALIE OLOBIA
    997 SAMONTE, DANIELA ARQUIZA
    998 SAMPAGA, STEVE SANAY
    999 SAN JUAN, JOHN MC NEIL BAUTISTA
    1000 SANCHO, ARVY CARLO HUIT

    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on NOVEMBER 9, 2021 & FF. DAYS Page: 22 of 25
    Released on NOVEMBER 18, 2021
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1001 SANDAD, MOHAMED MULOD
    1002 SANDE, ELIZABETH ALMUENDA
    1003 SANTANDER, HARVEY BICOY
    1004 SANTERVA, BON SHADRACK NARIDO
    1005 SANTIAGO, LIZLE SANCHEZ
    1006 SANTILLAN, ROY
    1007 SANTONIA, KAREN MALATE
    1008 SANTOS, ADRIAN AGUSTIN
    1009 SANTOS, GEMMA AG-AGWA
    1010 SAPDIT, GODFREY BONGSIW
    1011 SAPON, CHRISTINA TANGUNAN
    1012 SARADI, MOHAMMAD JAMAL ABDUL
    1013 SARCON, CHEANA MAE SOCORIN
    1014 SAREN, ALDEN VADIL
    1015 SARIP, SARAH SOMOSOT
    1016 SARMIENTO, JOSE ARNEL TAGBO
    1017 SARNO, PEARLY TONGAN
    1018 SAYRE, STEPHEN CESAR CUENCA
    1019 SAYSON, SHEENAH TUMAPON
    1020 SEBALDA, GUIA ACACIO
    1021 SEBALLOS, ALFRED PIKITPIKIT
    1022 SEGUNDO, GLYDEL GOSGOS
    1023 SEISMUNDO, RAYMARK MARIÑAS
    1024 SENDAYDIEGO, MA KRISTINA YZABELLE CAPINPIN
    1025 SENDICO, JANIELLE MAE SILVESTRE
    1026 SERRANO, ROSARY ANNE MIÑOZA
    1027 SERVITO, VANESSA CALICA
    1028 SEVILLA, JOHN RUSSEL GARCIA
    1029 SIA, ANNABEL CAHIG
    1030 SIAROT, JELVEN LABASUG
    1031 SICUBUS, JOEY BERJAME
    1032 SILVANO, JOHN PATRICK LAÑOJAN
    1033 SILVERIO, BRYAN GLOMEL SORONGON
    1034 SIM, JERIC DELA CRUZ
    1035 SIMON, RHIYAN MANIBOG
    1036 SIMPAL, NORODIN ALI
    1037 SIMSIM, FRANZ BAYANGAN
    1038 SINANGGOTE, PRINCESS DARYLL RABAGO
    1039 SINOY, LEXINE COSE
    1040 SISO, JAMINA DUMANEW
    1041 SIUAGAN, ROXANNE CAPAL
    1042 SOLATRE, NIKKO POBLETE
    1043 SOLIVEN, ROSALYN PUNO
    1044 SOLLANO, JADE PANUNCILLO
    1045 SOMBILLA, JIMMY ROWELL TABLAN
    1046 SORDILLA, MA JOVER MAE VANESSA MAGDURA
    1047 SORIANO, JASON ARQUERO
    1048 SOSA, ALEXANDRIA NYLIANNE SERSENIA
    1049 STO DOMINGO, XATHERINE XARA GABUELO
    1050 SUBDI, HONORIA LYN GUZMAN

    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on NOVEMBER 9, 2021 & FF. DAYS Page: 23 of 25
    Released on NOVEMBER 18, 2021
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1051 SUDARIA, KIM WARREN PATINDOL
    1052 SUEDE, LYNE MAGCANAM
    1053 SUELA, EDYN FUYONAN
    1054 SUMALINOG, ROSCHEL SUÑAZ
    1055 SUMAYAO, SHEZEL MARIEN BENOSA
    1056 SUMINGUIT, DANTE QUIAO
    1057 SUSUBAN, JHONA MAE SATINGASIR
    1058 TABAG, JUDY ANN SAGUN
    1059 TABIL, ROGEM MABABA
    1060 TABILIRAN, JOHARI YARE
    1061 TABIO, CHRISTIAN CAPALES
    1062 TABUDLONG, ARLENE GONATO
    1063 TAGAPAN, ROBERT BARTE
    1064 TAGULABONG, GENALYN TAUTJO
    1065 TAIB, ALGAIB PEREZ
    1066 TAJARAN, SANNEL STYX EMMANUEL PARCE
    1067 TALENS, ALLYSON DE GUZMAN
    1068 TALJA, NIKOLAS RIO BENJIE TADLAS
    1069 TALLE, RODNEY BAYSA
    1070 TALVO, MARIA GLENDA AMBROSIO
    1071 TAMALA, JAVERLYN JANE PERNIA
    1072 TAMAYO, LORENZO ROSARIO
    1073 TAMBOT, RIZA LILIK
    1074 TAMPOC, YUL TERES ALIM
    1075 TAN, JHAKIE LEE NAMOC
    1076 TANDUYAN, JOSEPH SAGPANG
    1077 TANGCALAGAN, AN CRISTIE SEBIAL
    1078 TANGCAWAN, SHIELA MARIE ORTEGA
    1079 TARROQUIN, CRISTINA TOLENTINO
    1080 TATLONGHARI, PAOLO GLINDRO
    1081 TAVARA, JONAFE EBAJAN
    1082 TAWA, CHYLYN CALANTAS
    1083 TAÑAN, ARIEL MANCERA
    1084 TEJANO, DESIREE VISAYA
    1085 TELAN, JULIUS LUCINA
    1086 TELLO, CARLO BABAY
    1087 TEMPORAL, MARLETH BRUSAS
    1088 TENEPERE, GRACE ABRENCILLO
    1089 TEODORO, JOCEL EVORA
    1090 TEODORO, PEARL JARDINICO
    1091 TEOXON, ANTHONY LLOYD DILLO
    1092 TIBURCIO, ANA MARIE SINFUEGO
    1093 TIDULA, MELANIE TARONGA
    1094 TIMBOLIGUE, ABEL EMPASIS
    1095 TIMPLE, VIVIAN ESPIQUE
    1096 TIMTIM, EDEN BUCOY
    1097 TINAY, DINA LABRADOR
    1098 TINGARA-AN, SUHAIL AMPA
    1099 TINSAY, RICHARD POLINAR
    1100 TIRAMBULO, JECK GADIANA

    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on NOVEMBER 9, 2021 & FF. DAYS Page: 24 of 25
    Released on NOVEMBER 18, 2021
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1101 TOLENTINO, JELLA MAE CUTCHON
    1102 TOMAGAN, SOLON JR ZAFE
    1103 TORDESILLAS, ELIJAH MARK PAGADUAN
    1104 TORREFIEL, JANINE TIUSEN
    1105 TORRES, ENRIQUE CAPISONDA
    1106 TORRES, LG SIMON
    1107 TORRES, PRINCESS BONDOC
    1108 TOSAY, JOHNWAYNE PALBUSA
    1109 TRINIDAD, CHARLENE VICENTE
    1110 TRIVINIO, CASHMERE LAURIZ CASTRO
    1111 TUASTOMBAN, CAL VINCENT MAATA
    1112 TUBEZA, HARLY DAVE VILLANUEVA
    1113 TUBLES, REGINE FRANCO
    1114 TUCALO, ANGELICA MACAPA-AR
    1115 TUICO, FELIX JR PINONGGAN
    1116 TULABIS, JOHN CHRISWELL DAO-ANIS
    1117 TUMAMMAN, PHOEBE OBAL
    1118 TUMANENG, GENER JAKE AGONOY
    1119 TUNDAGUI, JENSEN GAHID
    1120 TURBANADA, KRISTINE SEGUIRA
    1121 TUTOR, GLENN VILLANUEVA
    1122 TUTOR, JASON MACARIO
    1123 TUTTUH, ALWAJIR OMAR
    1124 UBALDO, CHARMAINE JOY NAVARRO
    1125 UMADDAP, SHELITA DOMINONG
    1126 USTARES, LINE NAVARRO
    1127 UY, JOEMEL MONDIDO
    1128 UYAG, SAIMA GULO
    1129 VAGILIDAD, RAMIL VALENCIA
    1130 VALDEHUEZA, POTAMIO II IBABAO
    1131 VALDENOR, EDDIE BOY CAALEM
    1132 VALDERRAMA, RUBELLE DEQUIÑA
    1133 VALDEZ, LOUDY ANNE REYES
    1134 VALDEZ, MARCO FELIX SANGCO
    1135 VALDEZ, NELIA CABADING
    1136 VALMAYOR, JOSE IÑAKI ALGARME
    1137 VALMONTE, JESTER ERIC AUSTRIA
    1138 VARRON, JUMARI GARCIANO
    1139 VELASQUEZ, CHARLIE LAPINID
    1140 VELASQUEZ, DAYANA MAGALONG
    1141 VELEZ, JOSEPH PAUL MARQUEZ
    1142 VER, KRIZZA PEARL FRANCISCO
    1143 VERANO, PORTIA PAULA CAMBAL
    1144 VERANO, SEAN ANDREW SALILI
    1145 VERASTIGUE, DON LEANDRO QUINTO
    1146 VERAZON, JEFFERSON TOLENTINO
    1147 VERGARA, LOUISE COLEEN ORTIZ
    1148 VICTORE, IRENE MANGAPAC
    1149 VICTORIO, ROMMEL JOSHUA MONTEMAYOR
    1150 VIDAD, JAYBEE MARK PALAYON

    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on NOVEMBER 9, 2021 & FF. DAYS Page: 25 of 25
    Released on NOVEMBER 18, 2021
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1151 VILAR, VINCE MARCO CAMPEHIOS
    1152 VILBAR, RIZA LAROA
    1153 VILLACAMPA, WILLIAM
    1154 VILLAGANAS, NATHANIEL LOPEZ
    1155 VILLANCIO, AILEN ARGUDO
    1156 VILLANUEVA, JOSEPHINE OLITA
    1157 VILLANUEVA, RODA RODRIGUEZ
    1158 VILLAR, ELIEZAR GEMOYA
    1159 VILLEGAS, JOVELYN GALAN
    1160 VILLELA, SHIRLEY LAURELES
    1161 VILLOCILLO, MICHELLE VILLANUEVA
    1162 VILORIA, FERDINAND PAROTINA
    1163 VINO, CARINA SUMILHIG
    1164 WASIT, LIWAYWAY RODRIGO
    1165 YADAO, JAMES RYAN LONGATAN
    1166 YAGPASEN, NOVY DITCHE
    1167 YAMIT, JAN ROBERT LAWRENCE ABAO
    1168 YAÑEZ, EULA GWYNN AMPONG
    1169 YBAÑEZ, GLEND LOURD NONOL
    1170 YUSON, JELLY MAE MABAYAO
    1171 ZAMORA, ALLOUIE KARLO BERNALDEZ
    1172 ZAMORA, RUEL LACHICA
    NOTHING FOLLOWS----------------------



    REGISTRATION OF PASSERS

    From December 23 to December 29, 2021, registration for the issuance of Professional Identification Card (ID) and Certificate of Registration will be done on-line. Please go to www.prc.gov.ph and follow instructions for initial registration.

    Those who will register are required to bring the following:
    • downloaded duly accomplished Oath Form or Panunumpa ng Propesyonal
    • notice of admission (for identification only)
    • 2 pieces passport sized pictures (colored with white background and complete name tag)
    • 2 sets of documentary stamps
    • 1 piece short brown envelope

    Successful examinees should personally register and sign in the Roster of Registered Professionals.

    The date of the oathtaking ceremony of the new successful examinees in the said examination WILL BE ANNOUNCED LATER.

    VERIFICATION OF RATINGS

    Agriculturist board exam's verification of ratings (passers, non-passers and removal) can be done online.

    Visit PRC's "Verification of Rating" service and provide the required information to verify your identity. Note that this will be available in few working days after the release of results.

    COVERAGE OF EXAMINATION

    The 3-day examination for Agriculturist basically covers the following fields of specialization:

    1. Crop science
    2. Soil science
    2. Crop protection
    3. Animal science
    4. Agricultural economics and marketing
    5. Agricultural extension and communication

    PASSING RATE

    To pass the licensure examination for Agriculturists, a candidate must obtain a weighted general average (WGA) of 75% with no grade lower than 60% in any give subject/s. However, if an examinee obtains a WGA rating of 75% or higher but obtained a rating of below 60% in any given subject/s, he/she shall be allowed to take the examination in the subject or subjects where he obtained a grade below 60% only once.

    RELEASE OF RESULTS

    In accordance with PRC Resolution No. 1283 series of 2020, the target release of November 2021 Agriculturist board exam results is on Thursday, November 18 or in four (4) working days after the exam.

    Note that results may be released ahead of the target or on later date withour prior notice. We advise takers to monitor announcement of results starting Wednesday, November 17 until Friday, November 19.

    PREVIOUS EXAMS

    In the November 2019 Agriculturist board exams, PRC announced results in seven (7) working days. A total of 5,538 out of 13,492 hurdled the exams.University of the Philippines (UP) - Los Baños topped the schools with 99.46% or 185 out of 186 passed.

    In the June 2018 Agriculturist exams, PRC released results in five (5) working days. A total of 1,689 out of 4,428 passed the series of tests. UPLB was the lone top performing school with 98.67% or 58 out of 60 passed.

    Here's statistics of previous Agriculturist board examinations:

    Exam Date Total Examinees Total Passers Passing Rate Days before results release
    November 2019 13,492 5,538 41.05% 7
    June 2018 4,428 1,689 38.14% 5
    November 2017 7,537 2,883 38.25% 5
    April 2017 2,938 927 31.55% 4
    October 2016 5,795 1,790 30.89% 5
    June 2015 6,080 1,888 31.05% 4
    June 2014 5,022 1,808 36.00% 4

    UPDATES

    RESULTS: November 2021 Agriculturist board exam list of passers

    From time-to-time, monitor updates on release of results and other announcements on The Summit Express. Our partner exam results portal PRC Board News will also have a dedicated page for the recent Agriculturist board exam. Good luck to all takers!

    — The Summit Express

    2 comments:

    Write a comment

    Post Top Ad

    Post Bottom Ad