TSE_v3.1_logo_2019
  • LATEST NEWS

    A-G Passers: November 2021 Agriculturist board exam result

    MANILA, Philippines – The November 2021 Agriculturist board exam results, which include the alphabetical list of passers, are available on this page as released online on November 18 or in five (5) working days after the exam.

    As announced, 1,172 out of 3,927 (29.84%) passed the exams.

    The Professional Regulation Commission (PRC) conducted the first Agriculturist licensure exam during the pandemic on November 9, 10 and 11, 2021 in the cities of Manila, Baguio, Cagayan de Oro, Cebu, Davao, Iloilo, Koronadal, Legaspi, Lucena, Pagadian, Pampanga, Rosales, Tacloban, Tuguegarao and Zamboanga.

    View on this page for Agriculturist licensure exam A-G list of passers.

    RELATED RESULTS

    The members of the Board of Agriculture are Emma K. Sales, Chairman; Gonzalo O. Catan Jr., Vicente L. Domingo, Nora B. Inciong, Annabelle S. Sarabia and Eric P. Palacpac, Members.

    [A-G] Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION

    Held on NOVEMBER 9, 2021 & FF. DAYS
    Released on NOVEMBER 18, 2021

    Seq. No. N a m e
    1 ABAN, AVELINO SANGKING
    2 ABANG, JOSHUA VILLANUEVA
    3 ABDUL, JERRY AKIL
    4 ABDUL, LANGKA SARAIL
    5 ABELLA, GENEVEVE MANILA
    6 ABIAN, GILDA GINOGALING
    7 ABOC, MARC ERIC CUGDAN
    8 ABSUELO, ROBIE JR BABAEL
    9 ACOSTA, ARVIN CHRISTIAN FLORES
    10 ACOSTA, DENNIS MAURICIO
    11 ACOSTA, JESSA MAE CORTEZ
    12 ACOSTA, NICHOL BERMOY
    13 ACUÑA, ALBERT RABUSA
    14 ADLAO, MITCHIE MORALES
    15 ADOLACION, PINGKY CARBONERA
    16 ADRIPAN, DANNY BOY SALOMA
    17 AGAN, ELMIEROSE
    18 AGAS, FE ROSARIO
    19 AGASEN, GLADYS BAG-OYEN
    20 AGAYYONG, GRACE PORON
    21 AGLIBOT, CRISLAN CIDRON
    22 AGNO, BONNIE AMAR
    23 AGRAVANTE, JUNMARK PORTUGUISA
    24 AGTON, AIZZA MAE AMBAD
    25 AGTUNONG, GLIZA PAULA CASUGA
    26 AGUELO, JASPER BULAWAN
    27 AHUCOT, JEDA SALIGEN
    28 AKIATAN, SHARA JANE QUINDARA
    29 ALABAT, JOHN MARK LAPICTO
    30 ALBARICO, JAMES DIGMAN
    31 ALBERCA, BRYAN ADAM MONTES
    32 ALBOR, CLARISSA CAÑITA
    33 ALCALDE, DANIELA OMANDAC
    34 ALECIDA, ALVIN GARAY
    35 ALEGRIA, NEIL ADRIAN RODRIGO
    36 ALEJADO, ARNOLD HAGUIMIT
    37 ALFAFARAS, ALIAN VINE CAMBRONERO
    38 ALGOPERA, JULIET JABAGAT
    39 ALGUZAR, SERWEN YATAR
    40 ALIGONERO, RECHEALL JOY BANA
    41 ALIM, NORJIANA AWAL
    42 ALIMONDO, REDRICK ANUMA
    43 ALMENTEROS, EDRIAN MARAGGUN
    44 ALMIREZ, CHRISTIAN LOR
    45 ALMONARES, VINCENT LOPEZ
    46 ALONSAGAY, PERLY SOGUILON
    47 ALTOMERA, DUSTINE DALE MONTECILLO
    48 ALUDOS, ARACELLI CADLEY
    49 ALVAREZ, ALLEN PIERRE ARMADA
    50 ALVESTER, LOUIE PASCUAL

    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on NOVEMBER 9, 2021 & FF. DAYS Page: 3 of 25
    Released on NOVEMBER 18, 2021
    Seq. No. N a m e
    51 AMACA, DENNIS DE LEON
    52 AMACA, NIEL CHRISTIAN CASTROVERDE
    53 AMADOR, TRISHA DESCALAYE
    54 AMADORA, MA KRISTEA FLORENTINO
    55 AMARILLO, ANALISA PESCADERO
    56 AMBOJNON, JASPER DULNUAN
    57 AMBROSIO, JANTHOR GIDEON WALSIEN
    58 AMONCIO, GLADEMER PETRAS
    59 AMORA, ANTHONY URGEL
    60 AMPAN, LITO MANUAY
    61 AMPOLOQUIO, APRILGEN OMAMALIN
    62 AMPONGAN, MARK ANTHONY SABELLINA
    63 AMUYOT, MARA JANE TRIPOLI
    64 ANADIA, JALLOUZEN SALAZAR
    65 ANCAYAN, ERICKA JOY UNGCAD
    66 ANCOG, ARNEL BALITE
    67 ANDAL, HAZIL MOHAMMAD
    68 ANDALES, JOBELYN TAÑADA
    69 ANDAYA, VIRJIL TABBU
    70 ANDOTE, MAYLA ALIPAT
    71 ANG, EMU
    72 ANGELES, MARK JOSEPH PEREZ
    73 ANGGANTA, ALONA CANONI
    74 ANGGANTA, DIANA CANONI
    75 ANUTA, PONCIANO JR BUTIL
    76 APARATO, HEIDEE ILAGAN
    77 APARATO, JOY ILAGAN
    78 APARECE, MARIA CRISTINE MOCENO
    79 APDIAN, JOEBERT DEMETRIO
    80 APPLEMAN, JANICE MANZO
    81 AQUINO, HONEY JADE OLIS
    82 AQUINO, JEFERSON PACIFICO
    83 AQUINO, MYLA JESSICA MALASAN
    84 ARANZASO, ALYZA RUTH MAGNAYE
    85 ARAY, SHWEET NEE DEVIBAR
    86 ARDEÑA, RONIEL ANTIMARO
    87 ARELLANO, JANICE CAÑETE
    88 ARENILLA, MARJEZA CONDAHAN
    89 AREVALO, JOE-DEO ESQUIDA
    90 ARIG, FREDDIE DESTRIZA
    91 ARIOLA, MELODY GANTE
    92 ARNAEZ, JIN RONEL LITANG
    93 AROC, LESLIE DIFUNTORUM
    94 AROCENA, ROMEO JR CORPUZ
    95 ARROZ, JUNALYN BUO
    96 ARSAD, NORMUHAYMIN BERNAN
    97 ARTUGUE, KENT NAYON
    98 ASPLICO, ANTONETTE MATIAS
    99 ASUMBRADO, MICHAEL PAGHINAYAN
    100 ASUNCION, CATHERINE FAYE DANGLE

    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on NOVEMBER 9, 2021 & FF. DAYS Page: 4 of 25
    Released on NOVEMBER 18, 2021
    Seq. No. N a m e
    101 ATINADO, IAN HERBERT PAROHINOG
    102 ATONEN, CLIFFTON GUIOD
    103 ATOS, KISMIE BELIGNO
    104 AURELIO, PRECIOUS CABINES
    105 AUXTERO, KATHLEEN MAE ANINO
    106 AVELINO, MECHELLE DONGPAEN
    107 AWAS, JEZIEL SAGANDOY
    108 AYANGCO, JENEVIEVE VELITA
    109 AÑONUEVO, ANDREA ROCEL CLARITO
    110 AÑOVER, ALDRIN TAO-ON
    111 BABIA, RHEA MAY FLORES
    112 BACALLA, CHRESTIAN ESCALANTE
    113 BACARISAS, BERNARD CAMPORIDONDO
    114 BACARISAS, RHYLEEN CABONCE
    115 BACBAC, GLORY WARIS
    116 BACTONG, BRYAN UY
    117 BACULUDAN, ALIOBAR MANDIGAN
    118 BACUS, HAROLD WILLIAM BAYNOSA
    119 BADDUNGON, JOHNNA LENE GUINANGHAN
    120 BAEL, ELVIE SILVANO
    121 BAGAY, MARK LESTER QUILANG
    122 BAGGAYAN, ROLAN SALAGUBAN
    123 BAGGEO, BELLY JANE CHUMILANG
    124 BAGONGGONG, CHERRY JANE VILLARUBIA
    125 BAGOTE, NOEL AGAPITO
    126 BAGSAO, ROCELYN JOSE
    127 BAGSICAN, RODEL SARMIENTO
    128 BAGUIDUDOL, BYREENE KHATE BALLITOC
    129 BAHANDI, JOHN SOYMAN
    130 BALALONG, FE MACANAS
    131 BALANO, MARIEL BAÑEZ
    132 BALANQUIT, JULIA LUCBAN
    133 BALATIBAT, ASHER CRUZ
    134 BALBERAN, QUIN CHIEMIR SANGUTAN
    135 BALDOZ, DANIEL JR JOROLAN
    136 BALGOS, SARDIS ZIA BORDAN
    137 BALICWEY, ELNORA PACUZ
    138 BALINAS, RHYLL JOY EROBAS
    139 BALINTON, JIRAH
    140 BALTAZAR, DEIRY JANE HIZON
    141 BANAWA, GENESIS MEDINA
    142 BANDAO, RODHAM BALDASAN
    143 BANDAS, JAMELAH ADAPUN
    144 BANDIWAN, CHARLOTTE DEG-ACAN
    145 BANDONG, VINCENT JOSH CAYABYAB
    146 BANGCADO, ZYMERSON TAD-O
    147 BANGLOD, ROMULO JR GIOKEN
    148 BANI-BANI, GINALYN GILLADO
    149 BANIWAS, IVY WAKKAS
    150 BANTAWIG, CHRISTINE BALAGSO

    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on NOVEMBER 9, 2021 & FF. DAYS Page: 5 of 25
    Released on NOVEMBER 18, 2021
    Seq. No. N a m e
    151 BANTIGUE, RENA GAYE RAGA-AS
    152 BANTO, NASHIBA PAUNTE
    153 BAQUILAN, JOSTICE WACDAGAN
    154 BAQUIRAN, NOEL JR CONCHA
    155 BARAMBANGAN, NUR-HASNIA PANGARUNGAN
    156 BARAN, GLYDEL SUMATRA
    157 BARBOSA, TEODORICO JR MAGADAN
    158 BARDINAS, JOSELITO SIOCO
    159 BARDON, BIANCA DOMINIQUE RODULFO
    160 BARIUAN, RHEZEL NORCIO
    161 BARIÑAN, GLAIZA MAY GESTA
    162 BARIÑAN, MONICA OLLANAS
    163 BAROJABO, RAMEL ZAMORA
    164 BAROLA, CACIANA SACRO
    165 BARRO, KATHLEEN AGUANA
    166 BARROS, LYNGENE JABAGAT
    167 BARSUMO, ISAIAH TANTICO
    168 BASA, JESUS ANTONIO REYNO
    169 BASAYA, DHARLY ANN SANTOS
    170 BASBAS, DIVINO TRINIDAD
    171 BASILISCO, DAREN JAY SANQUINA
    172 BATANG-E, JONABEL TIBANGWA
    173 BATERNA, RACHELLE DEL MONTE
    174 BATISTIL, MARGARETH TAGRA
    175 BATTATENG, JAKE DAGUYAM
    176 BAUTISTA, CHRISTIAN JEWEL TO-OS
    177 BAUTISTA, DARLICE REVANO
    178 BAUTISTA, RYAN ALEXIS PASCUAL
    179 BAYA, GIOVANNI TANGONAN
    180 BAYNOSA, THERESA JOY ICNAD
    181 BAÑEZ, ALLADIN ALBINDO
    182 BEDRO, MARKJUN YBAÑEZ
    183 BELLO, REY EHILO
    184 BELTRAN, JONNA DAVID
    185 BENDANILLO, IRENE JOY PECSON
    186 BENEG, AIDRY DALWIDAO
    187 BENIASAN, EFREN TAD-O
    188 BENITO, FATIMA YADAO
    189 BEQUILLO, IRVIN OQUIAS
    190 BERJA, JIZABELLE LABRADOR
    191 BERNALES, JONALYN LLAMOREN
    192 BERNALES, WOWIE FIJO
    193 BEROSIL, CHRISTIAN ROY MONES
    194 BESITE, RONALD NOBLETA
    195 BIEN, METHEL JEAN BUENO
    196 BIGTING, KAILA ANNE IGNACIO
    197 BINAHON, APOLONIO III CODILLO
    198 BINONGO, MELCHOR JR LATORINO
    199 BLANCAFLOR, RANIE LEO CLAPIS
    200 BOADILLA, MARLOU COMPUESTO

    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on NOVEMBER 9, 2021 & FF. DAYS Page: 6 of 25
    Released on NOVEMBER 18, 2021
    Seq. No. N a m e
    201 BOBOROL, WINFREY REYES
    202 BOLAÑOS, LAUREN ARRIVAS
    203 BOLO, JULITO JR CANDILADO
    204 BONDAD, JUNER LIMA
    205 BONGCAWEL, MADEL LABADAN
    206 BONILLA, LEONOR TOREN
    207 BOOC, KRIS LESTER GUAREN
    208 BORJA, GERALDINE MALLA
    209 BORJA, JOSHUA RONNIE LEE OLIVER
    210 BORRES, JONATHAN TISOY
    211 BORROMEO, REOVEK LEONARDO
    212 BOTE, MERRIAN ABES
    213 BOYLES, JOHN CARLOS DAGA-ANG
    214 BRIMON, BENEDICT LEVANTINO
    215 BUAL, CRISTANO RESMA
    216 BUAYA, MARLETO IYOG
    217 BUEÑA, BILL ADECER
    218 BUHISAN, FEGY PANDIC
    219 BULAWAN, ALDROLYN DAGAMI
    220 BULIGON, KENNETH JOY BALLITOC
    221 BULLOS, JESSICA MOSQUIDA
    222 BUMOSAO, RIZA TAYDAC
    223 BUOT, ANN MARJORIE MACAPOBRE
    224 BUSA, ROSEMARIE NICOLAS
    225 BUSILAN, KAREN DOCA
    226 BUÑAO, GECARYL CANMA-ONG
    227 CABABAT, DYNICA HEREBALAO
    228 CABAHUG, MARIANNE JEAN CERVAS
    229 CABALI, RODEL BAUTISTA
    230 CABALLES, ANTHONY HESED PAULO
    231 CABANERO, MARLO CAMIRING
    232 CABASAG, DONSILVERIO CULONG
    233 CABASOY, WILNER SINGAO
    234 CABAÑERO, GWENDEL ALIÑO
    235 CABELIN, MARIANNE ROSE GARCIA
    236 CABRERA, MARICEL ABADILLA
    237 CABUDOL, SOLINO JR TORIBIO
    238 CABUHAT, JUSTICE CALALO
    239 CABUNSOL, JESSAN MARAÑA
    240 CACHO, AMIEL JONES ILDEFONSO
    241 CACHUELA, MARK PAUL CATALUNA
    242 CACULBA, CARMEN LIWAYWAY BENITEZ
    243 CADATUAN, JODEMAR AMENOLA
    244 CADUCOY, RENZ J LUGARES
    245 CAFE, GLADYS HAZEL EDURIA
    246 CAGASAN, CHRISTIAN ULYSSES GUNDAYA
    247 CAGATIN, ROSALIE SUGURAN
    248 CAHULOGAN, FELIPE JR ANGELIA
    249 CAINGLET, JOHN MARCO PAOLO ZAMORA
    250 CAJURAO, VANESA BOLISEG

    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on NOVEMBER 9, 2021 & FF. DAYS Page: 7 of 25
    Released on NOVEMBER 18, 2021
    Seq. No. N a m e
    251 CALAGO, ARMIE SHEILA TIHUK
    252 CALANG, CARLVINT LOUISE TAN
    253 CALATAN, MARLON DIAP
    254 CALAWEN, AURISH KIZIA SEBASTIAN
    255 CALDERON, CHRISTIAN DAVE BAYUDANG
    256 CALISING, ARCHIE MAR GUNGOB
    257 CALIXTRO, MAUREEN ABOGADO
    258 CALLANTA, DAPHNEY SHANE ACADEMIA
    259 CAMANZO, FERNANDO JR SULTAN
    260 CAMAY, ROY ROVIC DELA FUENTE
    261 CAMBA, EFRAEM OBANTE
    262 CAMHIT, GENEVIEVE BALACHAWI
    263 CANDA, JESUS I QUIAMBAO
    264 CANDARI, THEODORE SARACANLAO
    265 CANILLAS, JULIA TERESITA CAMINIAN
    266 CANTOMAYOR, ELVIRA FLORENTINO
    267 CAPACITE, NIÑO EARL MALINAO
    268 CAPADA, JASPER CAMPORASO
    269 CAPALAD, MARIVIC ATIENZA
    270 CAPIS, HENNEDY RICARDO
    271 CAPISTRANO, RACELLE ROYO
    272 CAPRICHO, PATRISH DULYOK
    273 CAPULONG, CHRISTIAN LUMANTA
    274 CARAMIHAN, RIZALLY QUIÑONES
    275 CARBONELL, MELISSA SALVINO
    276 CARDAÑO, EDMAR PADILLA
    277 CARGANDO, LORLY ANN DUZON
    278 CARRILLO, JOHN RODEN BURAC
    279 CARTAGENA, JEZA YAKE
    280 CASERIA, JOHN ED ARAMAN
    281 CASILLANO, AMEGIL COJEDA
    282 CASIONAN, ARLYN LAUS
    283 CASTAÑOS, AGRIPINO III TAJAN
    284 CASTILLO, LOUISE ABIGAIL MONTEON
    285 CASTILLO, ROSSEL IGNACIO
    286 CASTILLON, RHECCA PANOGALINOG
    287 CASTRO, AILYN VILLANUEVA
    288 CASTRO, CHRISTIAN HUGO
    289 CASTRO, KATHERINE ALAMIS
    290 CASUMLONG, JUN ART MONTAÑO
    291 CATACUTAN, MAISARAH SAROSONG
    292 CATAGUE, JADE IVERSON GUARDAPAVO
    293 CATAM-ISAN, IVY JOY APOSTOL
    294 CATANIO, ROCHELLE JOY LAYDA
    295 CATIBO, MARITES ESGUERRA
    296 CATIMBANG, SHANDEE FAY ORTIZ
    297 CATINDOY, JOHNNY MANIQUEZ
    298 CATOLICO, MICHAEL NASAYAO
    299 CAUGUIRAN, ABIGAIL AGGABAO
    300 CAZAR, JASON TARRAZONA

    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on NOVEMBER 9, 2021 & FF. DAYS Page: 8 of 25
    Released on NOVEMBER 18, 2021
    Seq. No. N a m e
    301 CEA, TRACEY MAE
    302 CELLONA, ARIEL GABRIEL JR ACOSTA
    303 CELO, JEMERSON SINGIT
    304 CEMBRANO, MARK ARNEL TORIO
    305 CENTENO, DENNMARK ANDALLO
    306 CERBITO, JONEL BALDOZA
    307 CERDEÑA, MIGUEL MABINI
    308 CERVANTES, DANTE JR PALACIO
    309 CESMA, ANGELICA SALANDANAN
    310 CHATOY, AFELYN BALUNGAO
    311 CHATTOM, JAY SUMILA
    312 CHUMALAN, PELIA NACYOM
    313 CIANO, CLIFFORD SUMALPONG
    314 CIDRO, ERICK OCTOT
    315 CINCO, JEZEL ANN CATANIA
    316 CLAPANO, JACOB ELIZER MIJOS
    317 CLAVO, JOVELYN NIBALVOS
    318 CLEMENTE, REENA MARIE HIPOLITO
    319 COLLARGA, PEDRO CASILLANO
    320 CONDE, JANNELYN
    321 CONDEM, GEHANNE CARLO
    322 CONSTANTINO, SAMMY CARO
    323 CONTIGA, ANECITO JR GERONDA
    324 CONTINO, CHARLYN YAMPAN
    325 CORDA, EMMANUEL TONSAY
    326 CORDERO, JEHNA MARIE TAPPA
    327 CORDON, BERNADETTE ANGEL FERNANDEZ
    328 CORDOVA, VERONICA ALVAREZ
    329 CORONEL, JUZEL ANN GUCELA
    330 COSICO, JOHN HENDRICK AQUINO
    331 COSME, AMELIA CHUPARAN
    332 CRAVE, JUDY ANN JANE BALAQUIT
    333 CRISTOBAL, DAN ALBERT TAN
    334 CRUZ, MARIA ANGELA TORRES
    335 CRUZ, MIKO KENO RIGODON
    336 CRUZADA, BENZ SUMALINOG
    337 CRUZAT, MICHAEL AERON DELA TORRE
    338 CUASITO, RENANTE GOLES
    339 CUERDO, MA TERESA PEÑANO
    340 CUEVAS, KEVIN SAN MIGUEL
    341 CUIZON, MELCHOR LIMOTAN
    342 CUNNING, DARELL MANGLIW
    343 CUPIN, JAVECHAN HOLY BUSTER RIANZO
    344 CUTAMORA, BART MITCH ACURAM
    345 DACALDACAL, JUDE ANN MAHUSAY
    346 DACWAG, JOY DOL-OG
    347 DADISON, DONNAMAE RATCHO
    348 DAGANDAN, JUDITH ARENDAIN
    349 DAGANOS, REX RODRIGUEZ
    350 DAGUIDOR, MARVIN SABALLA

    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on NOVEMBER 9, 2021 & FF. DAYS Page: 9 of 25
    Released on NOVEMBER 18, 2021
    Seq. No. N a m e
    351 DAJERO, CHRISTIAN JOSEPH TABAGAN
    352 DALAGAN, ALCE MORAN
    353 DALOGDOG, RUBEN JR SENAS
    354 DALUMA, RASMIA SULLANO
    355 DAMASO, ARNOLD VENTURA
    356 DANGPOS, SUSHMITA SALANG-EY
    357 DAPAR, MARIE JOE BALDAPAN
    358 DAPATNAPO, JAN VON RENDON
    359 DAPIOSAN, RHEALYN MINES
    360 DARIA, JOEBERT ABEJERO
    361 DATUMA-AS, JALAINI PUNDAMUDAG
    362 DAYACUS, ROSE-MAY PASCUA
    363 DAYADAY, JASMEN VILLAMOR
    364 DAYADTOG, NORHAMIN DALAMBAN
    365 DAYLO, MARIA KRISMA MAGLINTE
    366 DAYO, ROY SALVATUS
    367 DE ASIS, KIM BRYAN LAREZA
    368 DE BORJA, RIZZA MAE ORGANO
    369 DE FIESTA, ANNE MARGARETT PERALTA
    370 DE GUZMAN, ALYZA CARANGAN
    371 DE GUZMAN, DAVID ALLEN BANILAN
    372 DE JOSE, REJEAN ROMERO
    373 DE LA CRUZ, CELESTINO JR AGUSTINES
    374 DE LA CUESTA, FRANCES NICOLE BONIFACIO
    375 DE MESA, DARYL RODULFO
    376 DE PALMA, AUBREY
    377 DE PEDRO, JOVANIE MARCELO
    378 DECENILLA, ELLEFLOR DALONDONAN
    379 DECIO, CHARLISA RAMONA TUBOSA
    380 DEL ROSARIO, JOY ANDO
    381 DEL ROSARIO, WARREN AQUINO
    382 DELA CRUZ, ANGELIE ESCANILLA
    383 DELA CRUZ, CHRISTIAN REY BEJARIN
    384 DELA CRUZ, JAMIE KIETH SUMAOY
    385 DELA PEÑA, ROVIE AGIAS
    386 DELA RAMA, NESTOR BALATICO
    387 DELA ROSA, JAINE LOQUILLANO
    388 DELA ROSA, RALF SOMBILON
    389 DELFINADO, MARITONI HERADA
    390 DELGADO, LOVELYN JOY RETUYAN
    391 DELIMA, AIKO CASIPONG
    392 DELLOMES, JEB DUGUIL
    393 DELLUMES, MILDRED BOBO
    394 DELOS SANTOS, CYNDI BAB'S SASI
    395 DEPNAG, FLOR JOY CANAYON
    396 DESTINADO, GLENY MAI BARNIDO
    397 DEVINAGRACIA, KRISHELLE ANN MANGUHIG
    398 DIFUNTORUM, JESSA PADILLA
    399 DIGAMON, JIRAH JOICE MEDINA
    400 DIMMOG, GERLIE ACNAM

    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on NOVEMBER 9, 2021 & FF. DAYS Page: 10 of 25
    Released on NOVEMBER 18, 2021
    Seq. No. N a m e
    401 DIUYAN, JENIE MAE TAYOC
    402 DIVINAGRACIA, RISCEL CALUNSAG
    403 DOGELLO, JINKY DEONDO
    404 DOMINGO, JASON DIONES
    405 DOMIS, JOSER WAKIT
    406 DOMONA, FLORJELEN ALBARINA
    407 DOMRANG, ABDUL AZIS RUFINO
    408 DONAIRE, AILINE PUETA
    409 DONATO, VINCENT IVAN MARIANO
    410 DOPLAH, RAYMOND SEBASTIAN
    411 DORADO, JESSA ESCARCHA
    412 DOROMAS, KIR DELA CRUZ
    413 DOROTEO, LIEZYL JOY VINSON
    414 DOTOLLO, MICHAEL ABERILLA
    415 DOYDORA, MHERSYEVELLE BOYONAS
    416 DRANCIANG, JUN-JUN TANGONAN
    417 DULLANO, JEALYN CLENISTA
    418 DULNUAN, CRISHELYNE LUMIGAT
    419 DULNUAN, JASPER MALANTA
    420 DUMAGSA, DARLIE RETAMAS
    421 DUMANNI, DAREN TUNDAGUI
    422 DUMAPIAS, GLENN GARY NAVARRO
    423 DUNGOGAN, PEE JAY CACHIN
    424 DUPALE, RIZALINO JR BALLESTEROS
    425 DUPAN, KENNETH GABIANE
    426 DUPING, JHON LEXTER BUGTONG
    427 DURA, MARIO RAMOS
    428 DUYAPAT, LILY MELODY CUMAHLING
    429 EBAN, TEXON SABUNGEN
    430 EDMA, AIMEE VILLA
    431 ELLERA, CARLO MORALES
    432 ELMIDO, MARIA KIEN ERNE
    433 EMPAL, AN-NUR MACADAPAT
    434 ENANO, JAYRYL DOMA
    435 ENGCOY, SHIKINAH TOMMY GETES
    436 ENILO, MICHAEL JOHN MANZANO
    437 ENTANA, RAMIL JR BUCAR
    438 ENTERO, YANIKA JONES DELOS SANTOS
    439 ENTICO, CARLO FRIAS
    440 ESCABA, MARY ANN DECLARO
    441 ESCAROS, ANGELINE GRITA
    442 ESCOLANO, MYLA MAE LUMANGCAS
    443 ESCOTOTO, ANGELA RITAGA
    444 ESMA, MELVIN SENAJA
    445 ESMAIL, RAYYAN GAMON
    446 ESPADILA, JHOHARRE NGILAY
    447 ESPARAGOZA, FELY BRETAÑA
    448 ESPINA, GEGE SEVILLA
    449 ESPINOLO, ELLEN JOY DELA CRUZ
    450 ESPINOSA, MONIQUE CLARENCE JANE OLVEDA

    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on NOVEMBER 9, 2021 & FF. DAYS Page: 11 of 25
    Released on NOVEMBER 18, 2021
    Seq. No. N a m e
    451 ESPIRITU, JAN EDZEL CASTILLO
    452 ESTELLOSO, ROLLY LUMASAG
    453 ESTERON, MARK DOM MORENO
    454 ESTEVES, SARAH MAE FABILANE
    455 ESTRADA, ELLA HAZEL BARBARONA
    456 EUGENIO, JOY ANNE MARTINEZ
    457 EVARISTO, ADAM ONOFRE
    458 FABREGAS, KEZZER GRANA
    459 FAJILAGUTAN, KYNNA JOYCE ESCALONA
    460 FAMULARCANO, MONICO JR MANALAYSAY
    461 FANTILANAN, GABRIEL CHECA
    462 FARIÑAS, JEIZEL LIBERATO
    463 FARONILO, JOHN CHRISTIAN ANGELO ORPRECIO
    464 FERASOL, MYRTLE TUMINEZ
    465 FERNANDEZ, JONARD BOCAQUIO
    466 FERNANDEZ, NOVY SUAKING
    467 FERNANDEZ, ROBERT JEOFREY GAPAYAN
    468 FERNANDEZ, ROMMEL OMBID
    469 FERNANDO, MICHAEL RALPH LOVINIA
    470 FEROLINO, CLINT JAMES NIXON AGARRADO
    471 FERRER, AILYN VENTURA
    472 FLORA, MIRIAM NATOLLA
    473 FLORENTINO, JOEL ANDREE
    474 FLORES, JOHN ROBERT PAMINTUAN
    475 FORDAN, KRISTOFER TAGLE
    476 FORTALEZA, RICTOR
    477 FORTIN, KIERBE
    478 FORTUNATO, JOEY GUMPENG
    479 FRANADA, MARK MAMARIL
    480 FRANCISCO, AUBREY KIM TINDOG
    481 FRANCISCO, BEATA GABRIELLE SANTOS
    482 FRANCISCO, JEWEL MARIE SECADRON
    483 FRANCISCO, KATE EMILIE CASICAS
    484 FRANCISCO, MARC LAWRENCE ESPAÑOLA
    485 FRANCISCO, ROSELLE EBAJAN
    486 FREDELUCES, GENE ANN AQUINO
    487 FUERTE, JOHN REY QUENCIA
    488 FUERZAS, RODEL LAWAS
    489 FULLO, EMELIO III MIANO
    490 FURIO, RONNETH BUGAGON
    491 GABALES, NICA NALAM
    492 GABITO, LEVI RENDIZA
    493 GACAY, MAC JON EARL AKIA
    494 GADACHO, MARY JEAN SALUNDAGIT
    495 GAGOTE, KHRISTINA LEODETH PESCADOR
    496 GALACE, FROILAN UMAYAN
    497 GALDUEN, REBECA MESA
    498 GALISTE, ABEGAIL ANCHETA
    499 GALLARDE, GWENDIE KAYE RIGOR
    500 GALLAZA, DENNIS JR FEROLIN

    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on NOVEMBER 9, 2021 & FF. DAYS Page: 12 of 25
    Released on NOVEMBER 18, 2021
    Seq. No. N a m e
    501 GALLEGO, DARWIN TENIZO
    502 GALLEGO, MARITES GALON
    503 GALUPO, LYKA CASANDRA LORESCA
    504 GAMBOL, MARJORIE RABOY
    505 GANIGAN, ROMANDO JR VICENCIO
    506 GANIR, CARL VINCENT JUGAR
    507 GAPASIN, CARL VINCENT DETRUZ
    508 GAPASIN, PRINCES MAE VENUS TAJADAO
    509 GARCIA, ANNA DOMINIQUE LARIOZA
    510 GARCIA, MARIEL CARBONILLA
    511 GARCIA, PRANCIS ADRIANNE TALABIS
    512 GARINO, JENELYN DELOS SANTOS
    513 GASCON, CEASARIVIC NIÑO ANTOPINA
    514 GASLANG, CRIS MARK
    515 GATO, JESON NABIJAS
    516 GAUDIER, MATEO ANGELO ALBERTO
    517 GAURANO, JOSE LORENZO AMADOR ISLETA
    518 GAYAT, ALLAN GARCIA
    519 GAYON, AGUSTIN MANIA
    520 GAYONAN, CELSO JR CALOPEZ
    521 GAYOSO, CHENO CALABIA
    522 GEMIDA, JUSTINE VILLACORTA
    523 GENTALLAN, GILHINE ROSEL DELA CRUZ
    524 GEROCHE, ZENAH MAE SALVILLA
    525 GETALADO, CHRISTOPHER SEBERRE
    526 GEVERO, REY AGBU
    527 GIL, ELENE MAE
    528 GILBERO, MONICA NAUPAN
    529 GINALANG, CRISTHINA BARSOVIA
    530 GLARIADA, KATHLEEN GRACE JAVATE
    531 GLINOGA, JOAN LOZADA
    532 GOBI, JUSTINE REALINO
    533 GODMALING, DENMARK LLOREN
    534 GOLORAN, CARLA MAE MONDEJAR
    535 GONDA, HAMIM DIMAONGUN
    536 GONO, FATIMA JORIEL
    537 GONZAGA, JEZEL AMORA
    538 GONZALES, CYRIL JOHN ESTILLORE
    539 GONZALES, KIM ITABLE
    540 GONZALES, XYRUS JHON SAURE
    541 GOPO, RENAN GERSANO
    542 GRAJO, KRISTINE RESUEÑO
    543 GRAMPA, VINCENT PANTAS
    544 GREGORIO, MELROSE RATA
    545 GRIJALDO, SAMUEL JR JIMENA
    546 GRUTAS, MERWIN BRUCELO
    547 GUERRERO, ANN MARIE BALIGNO
    548 GUIGUE, CHELOU BELANO
    549 GUIGUE, GEMMA MORANTE
    550 GUILLEN, ADRIAN COLLEN DOMINGUIANO

    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on NOVEMBER 9, 2021 & FF. DAYS Page: 13 of 25
    Released on NOVEMBER 18, 2021
    Seq. No. N a m e
    551 GUINAYON, JO FRANCIS ATEO
    552 GUINOO, ABIGAIL VERDADERO
    553 GULAPA, EMIL BORDEOS
    554 GULMAYO, JOHN KENNETH
    555 GUMANIT, CHERRY CAMBRAY
    556 GUMAPAC, MA DONABEL LIM
    557 GUYAGOY, JAY MARK MALAGA
    558 GUZMAN, CRISDEL ANDRADA
    559 GUZMAN DE, MC DONNEL CABILIN
    560 GUZOM, VIRGILIO I MANGAYAN



    REGISTRATION AND OATHTAKING

    From December 23 to December 29, 2021, registration for the issuance of Professional Identification Card (ID) and Certificate of Registration will be done on-line. Please go to www.prc.gov.ph and follow instructions for initial registration.

    Those who will register are required to bring the following:
    • downloaded duly accomplished Oath Form or Panunumpa ng Propesyonal
    • notice of admission (for identification only)
    • 2 pieces passport sized pictures (colored with white background and complete name tag)
    • 2 sets of documentary stamps
    • 1 piece short brown envelope

    Successful examinees should personally register and sign in the Roster of Registered Professionals.

    The date of the oathtaking ceremony of the new successful examinees in the said examination WILL BE ANNOUNCED LATER.

    RELEASE OF RESULTS

    According to PRC Resolution No. 1283 series of 2020, the target release of November 2021 Agriculturist board exam results is on Thursday, November 18 or in four (4) working days after the exam.

    Note that results may be released ahead of the target or on later date withour prior notice. We advise takers to monitor announcement of results starting Wednesday, November 17 until Friday, November 19.

    UPDATES

    A-G Passers: November 2021 Agriculturist board exam result

    Monitor this page for the real-time updates on Agriculturist board exam results. Check out also the official website of PRC (prc.gov.ph) for more information.

    — The Summit Express

    No comments

    Post Top Ad

    Post Bottom Ad