TSE_v3.1_logo_2019
  • LATEST NEWS

    S-Z Passers LET Result: September 2021 Secondary

    MANILA, Philippines — LET RESULT. The Professional Regulation Commission (PRC) released on November 29, 2021 the full results of Licensure Examination for Teachers (LET) or teachers board exam administered on September 26, 2021 in at least 26 testing locations nationwide.

    The complete list of passers for Secondary exam, S-Z surnames, is available here.

    As announced, 10,318 secondary teachers out of 17,863 examinees (57.76%) successfully passed the LET. It is further announced that 9,286 passers are first timers and 1,032 are repeaters.

    ALPHABETICAL LIST OF PASSERS

    SEPTEMBER 2021 LET RESULTS SUMMARY

    S-Z Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    LET - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2021
    Released on NOVEMBER 29, 2021

    8509 SAAVEDRA, SHIELA MAE FERNANDEZ
    8510 SABAC, ALGIN MICHAEL GUIÑARES
    8511 SABACAN, FRANC JACOB LAURETA
    8512 SABADO, CRISTOBAL PAGUIA
    8513 SABADO, GLEINARD IMBORNAL
    8514 SABADO, MARY JOY MANAOAG
    8515 SABALBARO, ROWENA BINGAT
    8516 SABALBERINO, VANN CLOYD LAGUNZAD
    8517 SABALLERO, MAY ANN PENIS
    8518 SABALO, CHRISTINE JOYCE BOICER
    8519 SABANAL, MARIELLE CELARTA
    8520 SABANGAN, JULIUS BAGTUSAN
    8521 SABAS, MILDRED PERIÑA
    8522 SABAS, RIZZA BANTA
    8523 SABAYSABAY, LYKA JEAN GERGA
    8524 SABAÑAO, CHABELITA EDER
    8525 SABBAN, RALPH BALUNSAT
    8526 SABDANI, ANNALIZA BENESANO
    8527 SABDULLAH, ROSNIA HADJI JAMIL
    8528 SABELA, JOHN MARK CANAYONG
    8529 SABELLA, WILFORD GAYRAMARA
    8530 SABELLONA, JENNESIL GARCIANO
    8531 SABERON, LEDELIE BUSA
    8532 SABIANO, CHERILLE TAMAGON
    8533 SABINO, FLORDELONA SACAPAÑO
    8534 SABLAS, MARY CRIS TEVES
    8535 SABRAN, JOAN CATALUÑA
    8536 SABRIE, NHOORHAFIDZA INDAHI
    8537 SABRIN, GEMMA ANTANOY
    8538 SABTULA, ALNIJAR HALIFA
    8539 SABUCO, RONALDO SARONA
    8540 SABUELVA, BLESSIE MAE ENTRAMPAS
    8541 SABUSAP, RONA ARANETA
    8542 SACABON, LORIE ANN JUAREZ
    8543 SACAL, LESLIE JOY FORTICH
    8544 SACAL, PATRICK GLENN YAMIT
    8545 SACAM, JERALDINE DULAY
    8546 SACAY, FEMME CYN NARANJO
    8547 SACLA, SHERYL JOY NGITEW
    8548 SACLAMITAO, SHERYL CABATIN
    8549 SACRAMENTO, JAMELYN PRIAS
    8550 SACUAN, JOANNA PILAR

    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2021
    Released on NOVEMBER 29, 2021 Page: 173 of 208
    Seq. No. N a m e
    8551 SADANG, SHEENA
    8552 SADDAM, CHRISTINE MACKAY
    8553 SADDAM, PRINCESS HAYA JARAVATA
    8554 SADDUL, RENZY GUMPAL
    8555 SADIAN, RICA MAE
    8556 SADIEN, APRIL JOY BUGATAN
    8557 SADIWA, JOVELYN LARGO
    8558 SADIWA, SYDRICK DE LA CRUZ
    8559 SADORA, RHEA JANE AÑASCO
    8560 SADSAD, TRISTAN VILLAR
    8561 SAEZ, BEDALYN TORCELINO
    8562 SAGA, JOAN PALINGCOD
    8563 SAGABAEN, KAREN JOY BINWAG
    8564 SAGAL, JANELLA YUEN SUCUACO
    8565 SAGALA, MILA FAIZA TRASONA
    8566 SAGANA, EVELYN BENEDICTO
    8567 SAGANDAL, CHRISTIAN FLORES
    8568 SAGANSAN, MAYLEN BUCLASAN
    8569 SAGAYNO, FRAILENE ALEGATO
    8570 SAGAYOC, JAMESPHEL DUMALA
    8571 SAGGE, ANDREW SERJAS
    8572 SAGUBAN, JUSTINE BACTOL
    8573 SAGUBO, PAULO TUKAWAN
    8574 SAGUID, GENALYN REVALES
    8575 SAGUID, MA WIENA LOFRANCO
    8576 SAGUID, MERIAM RELLIN
    8577 SAGUILOT, DUANE CANDIDO
    8578 SAHID, HANAN HURIYA
    8579 SAIBEN AMPASO, SALMA UMPA
    8580 SAID, ALYSSAH ALI
    8581 SAID, ASNAIRA BASHER
    8582 SAIN, BEVERLY MANZANO
    8583 SAINGAN, MELISSA TACAY
    8584 SAJIDIN, MARY JANE DALIPOG
    8585 SAJONAS, LEAPHRIL TORRES
    8586 SAKALURAN, NARSHIDA ABAS
    8587 SAKILAN, SALAHA SALIK
    8588 SAKILI, FERWINA MAWALI
    8589 SALA, JENNIFER VILLAS
    8590 SALAC, JOHN WELL ESTACION
    8591 SALADAGA, MARY DAVE ROSE CABAHUG
    8592 SALADINO, MINARD ANCHETA
    8593 SALAMANCA, ANGELICA PUNZAL
    8594 SALAMIA, MARIA LUISA STO DOMINGO
    8595 SALAMUDDIN, ALNASAR ASAO
    8596 SALAO, FARHA TARANG
    8597 SALAPUDDIN, ARIANNA GADDONG
    8598 SALAS, SAMSON ALBERT DELA CRUZ
    8599 SALAYA, JINKY BAYLOSIS
    8600 SALAYOG, JOAN MARIE CERALDE

    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2021
    Released on NOVEMBER 29, 2021 Page: 174 of 208
    Seq. No. N a m e
    8601 SALAZAR, AIZA DADOL
    8602 SALAZAR, CHARLENE CAÑETE
    8603 SALAZAR, CHARRINE SOLANOY
    8604 SALAZAR, HERME ROSE WAYCO
    8605 SALAZAR, KAMILLE CUREG
    8606 SALAZAR, LANCE PARANGA
    8607 SALAZAR, PAULINE
    8608 SALAZAR, RENE PATRICK AGUILA
    8609 SALAZAR, ROCHELLE DE CHAVEZ
    8610 SALAZAR, SHERLYN DELA CRUZ
    8611 SALAZAR, TRIXIE AREVALO
    8612 SALBORO, JOAN MAE SALAC
    8613 SALCEDO, FRANCIS JAY CONDE
    8614 SALCEDO, VINELLA SANTOS
    8615 SALCES, CATHLEEN PULIDO
    8616 SALDAÑA, NOEL JR MOPON
    8617 SALDIVAR, LEA CASIANO
    8618 SALDUA, LEAH MAE TOCALDO
    8619 SALE, NIÑA DELA CRUZ
    8620 SALE, ROWENA DE LEON
    8621 SALEM, NORHAYA MAMORIBID
    8622 SALEN, RICA TERENAL
    8623 SALES, KATRINA LUZ FRIGILLANA
    8624 SALES, LAURENCE PACPACO
    8625 SALES, TRISHA ANGELIQUE
    8626 SALGADO, MA HERCA BARCELONA
    8627 SALI, KATRINA MUHAJIRI
    8628 SALI, SAMIRA MAMINGUIALA
    8629 SALIBAY, RICHELLE QUILAB
    8630 SALIC, JOHAINA ALI
    8631 SALICOB, HANNAH MAY AGUIWAS
    8632 SALIDATAN, SANDRA ABU
    8633 SALIDO, LITO MOREJON
    8634 SALIG, AIMIE JENN GANUB
    8635 SALIK, BASMA PARANAKAN
    8636 SALIK, HAMID SIMPAL
    8637 SALIK, JOHAIRA ABAS
    8638 SALIK, MOHANADIN SALINO
    8639 SALIK, ROHAINA SAKILAN
    8640 SALILAMA, SAMSUDIN MOKAMAD
    8641 SALILING, RAYAN SAMBREN
    8642 SALIM, ASRA MUNDON
    8643 SALINAS, AILEEN FE CARLITO
    8644 SALINAS, ELIAZAR JR SOPINO
    8645 SALINAS, NIECHEL MAE GULAHAB
    8646 SALINASAL, EMILY DAG-O
    8647 SALINDAWAN, HUDA ABDULRASHID
    8648 SALINGORAN, SHANIA KRYSTAL DAWN SULATAN
    8649 SALIOT, SHAIREN JEAN FERNANDEZ
    8650 SALIP JULPARA, NADZRON UDING

    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2021
    Released on NOVEMBER 29, 2021 Page: 175 of 208
    Seq. No. N a m e
    8651 SALIPADA, AMINA MARIANO
    8652 SALIRUNGAN, EMIL REY DE LUNA
    8653 SALISE, JOY BALABA
    8654 SALMINGO, JENNY ANNE BORROMEO
    8655 SALMO, APRIL ROSE PEDILO
    8656 SALMORIN, VANESSA CENTENA
    8657 SALO, NUR-AMIMAH BISTON
    8658 SALOMON, APRIL LOBOS
    8659 SALOMON, RHEA NASALA
    8660 SALUBRE, MARY GRACE PALOMA
    8661 SALUD, REDYLINE NARIDO
    8662 SALUDAR, CHRISTINE GONZAGA
    8663 SALUDAR, EUGENE ROSS NASIS
    8664 SALUDARES, QUEENY ELIZA DANLAG
    8665 SALUDES, ARZIE TORNAQUIA
    8666 SALUDO, PABLITO GANOT
    8667 SALUDO, THED LEONIERSON MARTIZANA
    8668 SALUDSOD, MICHAELA DATO
    8669 SALUNDAY, SYRINE
    8670 SALVA, EDMARIE CARTAGENA
    8671 SALVA, EDNA DIMIAO
    8672 SALVACION, FLORAME BOOC
    8673 SALVADICO, KETH PAULINE PACETE
    8674 SALVADO, VANNELLE ANN PADDAYUMAN
    8675 SALVADOR, ALMA CASTRO
    8676 SALVADOR, DARWIN MAPILI
    8677 SALVADOR, GERICO FRIAS
    8678 SALVADOR, JASON CALISTE
    8679 SALVADOR, LADY DIANE ZAMORA
    8680 SALVADOR, MARIANE LOURENE CABRERA
    8681 SALVADOR, PRINCESS JAMELA BOLUSAN
    8682 SALVADOR, ROMNICK LEAL
    8683 SALVAÑA, JESTONI EBARLE
    8684 SALVAÑA, MERIBEL ACOSTA
    8685 SALVINO, SAMUEL JR BANDALES
    8686 SALVO, KEVIN CASIL
    8687 SAMALIO, JEYZHIE KINNO ORTEGA
    8688 SAMANTE, CHERLYN CASINILLO
    8689 SAMAR, KRISTEL NASAYAO
    8690 SAMAR, NHOWELLYN ROSE PACUA
    8691 SAMARITA, ARLENE ALABATA
    8692 SAMBANAN, ADELYN CABALLERO
    8693 SAMBAS, SUZETTE FORONES
    8694 SAMBOLAWAN, SAIDAMIN BANGGO
    8695 SAMBRANA, MARY ABEGAIL TAPUROC
    8696 SAMIA, KENNETH BAUTISTA
    8697 SAMIA, KRISTINE CARREON
    8698 SAMIDARA, JENEROSE ORTEGA
    8699 SAMILING, DYESABEL INOVEJAS
    8700 SAMLING, CHARIE MAE MALIN

    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2021
    Released on NOVEMBER 29, 2021 Page: 176 of 208
    Seq. No. N a m e
    8701 SAMO, JAMALIA AMIROL
    8702 SAMONES, JEANNIE GRACE LAGROSA
    8703 SAMONTANES, JERAD ORTIZ
    8704 SAMONTE, RICKY
    8705 SAMONTINA, NOVIJNY PAQUIWAG
    8706 SAMOYA, REBECCA MARCENA
    8707 SAMPANG, REVELYN MANABAT
    8708 SAMPANI, RODESSA ABOYME
    8709 SAMPAO, NADJA DECA
    8710 SAMPER, ERZSA MAY ARIZALA
    8711 SAMPEROY, KREU MARIEL TUYA
    8712 SAMPIANO, THERESE GUANZON
    8713 SAMPORNA, JOHAIRAH DIMATINGKAL
    8714 SAMSI, BENRASID IKIRAM
    8715 SAMSON, ALBERTO III PENIZA
    8716 SAMSON, ALJUN ALCAIDE
    8717 SAMSON, HAROLD BALACUIT
    8718 SAMSON, JANNIN GOMOAS
    8719 SAMSON, JEFFREY ONIL
    8720 SAMSON, PRINCESS COLEEN
    8721 SAMULDE, REGIN MAY LUCES
    8722 SAN, FELIPA SINGCOY
    8723 SAN ANTONIO, ANTONETTE ROSALES
    8724 SAN JUAN, JEANETTE PASTOR
    8725 SAN JUAN, JHUNDELOU SINADJAN
    8726 SAN LORENZO, KHARLA JARDINEL
    8727 SAN RAMON, JOHN MARK TOLEDANA
    8728 SANAO, ROSE ANN CASTAÑEDA
    8729 SANCHEZ, ALFREDO JR POLENO
    8730 SANCHEZ, ALPHA ESTEVES
    8731 SANCHEZ, ANGELIC CASILAN
    8732 SANCHEZ, CHARLENE LEGASPI
    8733 SANCHEZ, CLAUDINE CALIPUSAN
    8734 SANCHEZ, DEN MARK DEAN PERALTA
    8735 SANCHEZ, EYJEY ALCARDE
    8736 SANCHEZ, JULIET
    8737 SANCHEZ, KIMBERLY ANNE NAJERA
    8738 SANCHEZ, LADY JESLIN FLORES
    8739 SANCHEZ, MA JECKA TAÑEDO
    8740 SANCHEZ, MARIA CRISTINA CASTRO
    8741 SANCHEZ, MARIA ESTELLA VALMORIDA
    8742 SANCHEZ, MARK PABALINAS
    8743 SANCHEZ, MARVIN INIB
    8744 SANCHEZ, MAY-ANN GANISI
    8745 SANCHEZ, MONINA PANILO
    8746 SANCHEZ, NOVALEEN GENERALAO
    8747 SANCHEZ, PRAYER JOY ORTEGA
    8748 SANCHEZ, RANIESA JOY REYNES
    8749 SANCHEZ, SHERYLAINE ARABA
    8750 SANCHEZ, ZOE ALEJAH MARIE HERMOSO

    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2021
    Released on NOVEMBER 29, 2021 Page: 177 of 208
    Seq. No. N a m e
    8751 SANDAD, LUCINA ENIG
    8752 SANDAGON, DARYL GUIMARY
    8753 SANDIGAN, NESIE TION
    8754 SANDOVAL, JENELYN IBAÑEZ
    8755 SANDOVAL, MICHELLE QUIBUAL
    8756 SANDOVAL, WELLAH MARIE SARDIDO
    8757 SANDOY, ODESSA ONDAYANG
    8758 SANDULOG, NORAIMAH TANGCAS
    8759 SANGALANG, ANGELENE GONZALGO
    8760 SANGALANG, MA VERINIZIE
    8761 SANGCAP, ANNALIZA PAYUYO
    8762 SANGDAAN, DARELL VON ALYANG
    8763 SANGDAAN, HAZEL CLARE BAGGAS
    8764 SANGEBAN, SAHIDA WAKIL
    8765 SANGGACALA, BAI SANDRA UDTONGAN
    8766 SANGIL, JHOREENE PAEL
    8767 SANGKULA, AL-KHALEED PINTADO
    8768 SANGOWAN, FA RHANA ABUBAKAR
    8769 SANGUE, ISAH VILLEGAS
    8770 SANGUENZA, JEMHER FERNANDEZ
    8771 SANGUYU, NICOLE DAZA
    8772 SANITA, RICHARD MATUGAS
    8773 SANONG, CRISTY JOY CORNELIA
    8774 SANONG, REMAN PAEZ
    8775 SANORJO, JOMERY ROSE NACION
    8776 SANSAWI, NORHAYA KUNTUNGAN
    8777 SANSON, CRISEL VENERABLE
    8778 SANTANDER, JOAN ROSE SUASULA
    8779 SANTIAGO, ADELBERT PRINSIPE
    8780 SANTIAGO, ARISTOTLE ESTEBAN
    8781 SANTIAGO, ELSIE FORONDA
    8782 SANTIAGO, GRACE ANN TEODORO
    8783 SANTIAGO, HAZEL JOY PASCUAL
    8784 SANTIAGO, LEMELLYN BERZA
    8785 SANTIAGO, PHEA DAVID
    8786 SANTIAGO, REYTA MALAPIT
    8787 SANTIAGO, ROLANDO PINEDA
    8788 SANTILLAN, CORETA SAGUN
    8789 SANTILLAN, JELYN MARIE MOREÑO
    8790 SANTILLAN, LEONEL RICHIE DIANA
    8791 SANTILLAN, MARK DAVE BATUHAN
    8792 SANTISTEBAN, REYNA LEONAR
    8793 SANTONIA, JANETH MANTES
    8794 SANTOS, CAMILLE AYANA VERGARA
    8795 SANTOS, CLARIVIC LAPARA
    8796 SANTOS, DHAN CARLO CRUZ
    8797 SANTOS, DOMINIQUE MALLARI
    8798 SANTOS, DON RENZO SOTELO
    8799 SANTOS, ELAIZA JEAN FERNANDEZ
    8800 SANTOS, GABINO ESBER

    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2021
    Released on NOVEMBER 29, 2021 Page: 178 of 208
    Seq. No. N a m e
    8801 SANTOS, JESSA TAGAPAN
    8802 SANTOS, KATRINA BASSIG
    8803 SANTOS, LESLIE DELOS SANTOS
    8804 SANTOS, MA SOFIA KEIJI REYES
    8805 SANTOS, MAREGINE MAGAT
    8806 SANTOS, MARY ANN LEDESMA
    8807 SANTOS, MENDRIE JR PAGTAKHAN
    8808 SANTOS, ROSALIE TAYLAN
    8809 SANTOS, ROSALYN MICUA
    8810 SANTOS, RUBY ANN SICAT
    8811 SANTOS, VIALYN PAMINTUAN
    8812 SANTUA, MA JENNEFER LANTACA
    8813 SANZ, MA MYTHZ ARQUIZA
    8814 SAPAD, JHEMAR ENCARQUEZ
    8815 SAPINOSO, KENNETH
    8816 SAPITAN, ANGELO ALFONSO
    8817 SAPITULA, JUNEX ACOSTA
    8818 SAPLACO, ARCELIE JOY MAMACLAY
    8819 SAPLADA, RIZALYN MANALON
    8820 SAPONGAY, ALMIRA ASIS
    8821 SAPTOLA, MECHAEL SOLAIMAN
    8822 SAPUAY, BEVERLY MALINAO
    8823 SAPUNGAN, APRIL VERONIQUE ANDAL
    8824 SARABI, KARMINA MANAJIL
    8825 SARABIA, CHAREM TULIO
    8826 SARADI, MUNER ABDUHADI
    8827 SARAGENA, HALEE FIL IRISH ATES
    8828 SARAGENA, JANET ANDO
    8829 SARAGPON, ERICKA JOY RAMOS
    8830 SARANDI, KRIZALYN MAE BALABA
    8831 SARAPANAN, JELYN ARDIENTE
    8832 SARASPI, JOAN SOÑAS
    8833 SARAUS, APPLE JANE SALON
    8834 SARAUSAS, JUNREY ONTOY
    8835 SARDA, RASHEL JANE FUROG
    8836 SARDANE, LOVELY ESTILLORE
    8837 SARDIÑA, CATHERINE GRACE LOPEZ
    8838 SARIBBAL, MEDZMAR SALMANI
    8839 SARICALA, HAULA MACADATO
    8840 SARIGAN, MAISARA USMAN
    8841 SARINAO, GIA SANTE
    8842 SARIO, ARJELYN CANIN
    8843 SARMIENTO, ALFREDO II SAN JUAN
    8844 SARMIENTO, DINA MAGAT
    8845 SARMIENTO, JHOMELYN GUIAO
    8846 SARMIENTO, LIEZL BONGON
    8847 SARMIENTO, MARIA SHAMAINE LIMPIN
    8848 SARMIENTO, MITCHLUKE DE LEON
    8849 SARMIENTO, PAULO SARMIENTO
    8850 SARMIENTO, RONALD ARCILLA

    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2021
    Released on NOVEMBER 29, 2021 Page: 179 of 208
    Seq. No. N a m e
    8851 SARNATE, VINCENT ROSE JACOBO
    8852 SARNILLO, CELESTY AYOP
    8853 SARNO, JANN MARK CAMEGUING
    8854 SAROMINES, KISSYLEN GEORPE
    8855 SAROMINES, MARIETTA DIANA
    8856 SARONA, ANNA MELISSA PERALTA
    8857 SARONA, JEFFREY COLANGGO
    8858 SARTING, SHERLYN TOÑACAO
    8859 SARTORIO, GENEROSE CAMAGOS
    8860 SARUCAM, JERSON LARAYOS
    8861 SASIL, ARCHIELYN BANQUILLA
    8862 SASON, IRENE ESTRELLA
    8863 SASON, RHONNA SAPELINO
    8864 SASTRE, RACHEL ANN MALTO
    8865 SASTRODEMEDJO, PIA JOY GAITEN
    8866 SATO, MARIA TERESA GREGORIO
    8867 SATORRE, APRIL ROSE CABUNGCAL
    8868 SATURNINO, MARIA JESSA DIAZ
    8869 SATURNINO, SHARMEN NADAYAO
    8870 SAUL, JOSELITO BRILLO
    8871 SAULONG, JIENKY LEYDO
    8872 SAULONG, REGIE TAMAYO
    8873 SAUMAY, NAJA MAMARANGCAS
    8874 SAUZA, ANGIE TEMPLANZA
    8875 SAVERON, DULCE CORAZON TAN
    8876 SAWI, ELIZABETH PATYANG
    8877 SAYAGO, LOUIE BARUT
    8878 SAYANG, RONALD HERRERA
    8879 SAYLES, VERLYN CAGAS
    8880 SAYO, MA REINA MARIANO
    8881 SAYON, SHEEN MARK QUIJADA
    8882 SAYRE, GENEVIEVE TEJADA
    8883 SAYSON, FRANSIL CASCANTE
    8884 SAYSON, MARIDEL SANTOS
    8885 SAZON, ALLAN MARC BENIPAYO
    8886 SAÑADA, APRIL ANNE PORE
    8887 SAÑOSA, ROZ JUDEA OCHARAN
    8888 SEBALDA, RESYL CUBAR
    8889 SEBALLOS, JOANNA GRACE SEVA
    8890 SEBALLOS, WALTER ADRIAN SEVA
    8891 SEBASTIAN, ELIJAH HULSSEY YUMUL
    8892 SEBASTIAN, ELLINE FAY ERQUIZA
    8893 SEBIAL, REY ANN DESTUA
    8894 SEBIGAN, CHRISTOPHER CAUSARIN
    8895 SEBONGA, MARISOL SICANO
    8896 SEBUA, JOHN PERKIN LAPLAP
    8897 SEBUJA, KING ELIE MEDIANA
    8898 SECRETARIA, SHERA MAE DEOCAMPO
    8899 SECRETARIO, MARK FRANCIS MATABANG
    8900 SECRETO, SHERYL PANAGSAGAN

    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2021
    Released on NOVEMBER 29, 2021 Page: 180 of 208
    Seq. No. N a m e
    8901 SECUYA, FLORINA RAMOS
    8902 SECUYA, HONEY MAE MAUREAL
    8903 SEDDIC, ZAHARA EWA
    8904 SEDERO, NERIELLE SEMILLANO
    8905 SEGAPO, ROSALYN LAGALLO
    8906 SEGARRA, CHERRY NEAN CAPANGPANGAN
    8907 SEGARRA, NICKI JAVA
    8908 SEGISMUNDO, JEFTY EVANGELISTA
    8909 SEGUDINE, RUTH ABIGAIL MEDIANERO
    8910 SEGUENZA, REDENTOR DELA CRUZ
    8911 SEGUNDINO, HEART BELL PANALIGAN
    8912 SEGUNDO, MICHELLE PITPITAN
    8913 SEGUNLA, ROSE EDEN SANDIG
    8914 SEGURA, GRACEZYL BERGANIO
    8915 SEIT, ROSELLE DALES
    8916 SELGA, MA KRIZEL GUZMAN
    8917 SELGAS, VECHELLE GRACE ARZADON
    8918 SELOVERES, JOHN DAVE JAMILI
    8919 SELPO, AIRES SUMALINOG
    8920 SEMAÑA, ARNEL FELICIANO
    8921 SEMBAGA, SAMRAH PANGUNOTAN
    8922 SEMENIANO, CHRISTIAN AMARANTO
    8923 SEMIFRANIA, MARY JOY CASTRO
    8924 SEMILLA, MARIA CRISTINA CARONAN
    8925 SENADOS, KAREN MAGALLON
    8926 SENDICO, SHANNEN IVY CLEOFAS
    8927 SENDRIJAS, IRISH PARADO
    8928 SENECA, MARY JOY PARINGIT
    8929 SENERPIDA, JONAH GEA AUGUSTO
    8930 SENIEL, MECAELLA FLORES
    8931 SENIETO, SHELLUCK CABINTA
    8932 SENILONG, SUNSHINE LAGUMBAYAN
    8933 SENINA, HELEN JOY ISULA
    8934 SENO, MARY LORRAINE AMISTAD
    8935 SENOBIO, DHYSERREE MORILLO
    8936 SENOBIO, ROSARIO MARILLA
    8937 SENTILLAS, MARDY PANTUAN
    8938 SEPANTON, GLYSSA MAE ASESOR
    8939 SEPE, TEOFILO JR MALUENDA
    8940 SEQUIJOR, JONNA HERMOSO
    8941 SERA, LILY ANN GAOIRAN
    8942 SERAD, RELLYNE LETIMAS
    8943 SERAFIN, FE PANSA
    8944 SERANI, SURAIDA KADTOGAN
    8945 SERASPE, ARNEL JUNTILLA
    8946 SERATUBIAS, RAYMART PANALIGAN
    8947 SERDAN, ROY WYNCER GIBAGA
    8948 SERDAN, RUFFA MAE BELO
    8949 SERINAS, ANGENIE MONTAÑO
    8950 SERMONA, DONABELL PALCON

    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2021
    Released on NOVEMBER 29, 2021 Page: 181 of 208
    Seq. No. N a m e
    8951 SERNA, JAEDEE EAMIGUEL
    8952 SEROFIA, JOVANNA LOU DIOSO
    8953 SEROMA, ALEXANDER DE VERA
    8954 SEROT, SHEILA MAE KATREEN MUÑEZ
    8955 SERRANO, ANDREA NICOLE LAGUTANG
    8956 SERRANO, BANJO LAXA
    8957 SERRANO, EDWARD MARK ALIPANTE
    8958 SERRANO, FRANK ED GARCIA
    8959 SERRANO, JONATHAN OLIVA
    8960 SERRANO, KIRSON BALUYOT
    8961 SERRANO, LEAMOR SARMIENTO
    8962 SERRANO, LUIGI GANTANG
    8963 SERRANO, MARIEL
    8964 SERRANO, RAFFY FERNANDEZ
    8965 SERUT, MERRY JOY ANN
    8966 SERVAN, KENNY JUN
    8967 SERVAÑA, MARNIE FE LABADO
    8968 SERVAÑES, SYLVESTER DICHOSA
    8969 SERVIANO, EZEL SOMBILON
    8970 SERVIDAD, GISSELLE NAYVE
    8971 SERVILLON, MARJORIE DE VERA
    8972 SERVINO, MARY ANN PHILOMENA DOLERO
    8973 SERWE, CLOUDINE GRACE TUANTE
    8974 SESUCA, EMAND PAUL ROSARIO
    8975 SESUCA, ERDIN RAYMUND ROSARIO
    8976 SEVARRE, LEAH RALLOS
    8977 SEVILLA, DHARELL JAY JULIANE
    8978 SEVILLA, JOHN VINCENT ANOYA
    8979 SEYONG, MAISA LAHAMAN
    8980 SEÑAGAN, JIGS SALAUM
    8981 SEÑALISTA, ZOLA ASHLEIGH SUSTITUIDO
    8982 SEÑAS, SHEKAINAH JOY PATALINGHUG
    8983 SEÑO, KAREN SALUDO
    8984 SEÑORA, CHARLS RENIE PALADIN
    8985 SEÑORON, GLEE ANN TIWANAC
    8986 SHAID, SAADA TUBAL
    8987 SIACOR, ROCHELLE SORIANO
    8988 SIADTO, CARLA JOY ALIMA
    8989 SIALANA, FRITZ DEJILLAS
    8990 SIANDA, JAY AR GONZAGA
    8991 SIANGCUA, NOVIE JOY BUENAVISTA
    8992 SIANO, EXPEDITO JR RESTON
    8993 SIAPEL, REDEMTOR MATING
    8994 SIATOL, CHRISTINE RAFAEL
    8995 SIATON, DENIE LYN SERVAN
    8996 SIATON, RHEA MAE BANDEJA
    8997 SIAZON, JAMES PILLOS
    8998 SIBAL, JUDY ANN REBONTAZO
    8999 SIBAL, MARY GRACE MOLINA
    9000 SIBAL, MARY JOYCE BUNGAG

    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2021
    Released on NOVEMBER 29, 2021 Page: 182 of 208
    Seq. No. N a m e
    9001 SIBAYAN, ISAIAH KENNETH ROSIMO
    9002 SIBAYAN, KATHERINE DEAN
    9003 SIBBALUCA, DEVIE FAYE GANNABAN
    9004 SIBBALUCA, VANESSA LORENZO
    9005 SIBLAG, DHAN ROSELLO LLAMAS
    9006 SIBUG, REI JEAN GALANG
    9007 SIBULAN, FERINZ CHRISTIAN TRIA
    9008 SICAD, GISELLE ORTEGA
    9009 SICAM, ANIE JANE GAJETE
    9010 SICAT, ROSANNA CATINGCO
    9011 SICULA, BABY JEAN DORADO
    9012 SIDERO, MARYCHA CABAYA
    9013 SIENA, MIDEL VILLAVICENCIO
    9014 SIENA, STEPHANIE GILIAN SEBLARIO
    9015 SILATAN, JULMA TADUMAN
    9016 SILOS, AVERY JAN MAGBANUA
    9017 SILVA, JAY LONNI OLIVEROS
    9018 SILVA, KIELA JOY CARPENTERO
    9019 SILVESTRE, KRIZZIAH CANDY DELA CRUZ
    9020 SILVESTRE, ROXANNE BACLIG
    9021 SILVINO, MARILOU SERBOLLES
    9022 SIM, JOSE DAVID VIOLETA
    9023 SIMACAS, MARY ANN VAFLOR
    9024 SIMACIO, REIFRANCIS
    9025 SIMANGAN, SHERICAH MABANAG
    9026 SIMANGON, EUNACHRISE BENHIL
    9027 SIMBAJON, GRECILLE GEAE SELMA
    9028 SIMBAJON, MELFRED ELTAGON
    9029 SIMBORIO, JOLAN
    9030 SIMBRE, ALLIAH MAYE LIZADA
    9031 SIMBULAN, JOHN KENNETH TORRES
    9032 SIMBULAN, LOUISE ANGELICA DEALA
    9033 SIMBULAN, MARY ANN DOGOMEO
    9034 SIMBULAN, PRINCESS NICOLE DAVID
    9035 SIMBULAN, RED ROBBY SALES
    9036 SIMEON, LEAH MARIE DELA CRUZ
    9037 SIMILA, THELMA OLAGUIR
    9038 SIMON, HARLENE ACOB
    9039 SIMON, MARITES VIERNES
    9040 SIMON, MARVIN SUBA
    9041 SIMPORIOS, LEO JR GASPAR
    9042 SIMPRON, JANICE HEPOLAN
    9043 SINA-OY, HADASSAH JOY EGINO
    9044 SINANGOTE, CHESSA LOU SELGAS
    9045 SINDOL, NEAL GOROSPE
    9046 SINGCO, MARY STELLA BASAYA
    9047 SINGGA, KRISHNER FLORIDA
    9048 SINGGIT, CARLOS JR PALMERO
    9049 SINGH, NORHAMIN KAMIDON
    9050 SINGSON, IMEE ROSE ORQUIOLA

    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2021
    Released on NOVEMBER 29, 2021 Page: 183 of 208
    Seq. No. N a m e
    9051 SINGSON, JOVELYN MORON
    9052 SINLAO, DARYL EJEIL FERNANDEZ
    9053 SINOGAYA, TITEA REINA LAURETE
    9054 SINOHIN, JOHNRICK RIVERA
    9055 SINONG, CRAIG KURT DIAUS
    9056 SINSON, JAIRUS VINCENT PAUL CATALAN
    9057 SIOCO, JOVY AGOAN
    9058 SIPALAY, CARLO REY LIPAO-PAO
    9059 SIPIN, AL-MARIN PANGILAN
    9060 SIPIN, NAIF ENERO
    9061 SIPLOC, RHOI BOADO
    9062 SIRAD, HAROUN AL RASCID DIPATUAN
    9063 SISCAR, KAREN APOLINAR
    9064 SISO, ELMER JAMES AÑONUEVO
    9065 SISON, EDLYN TACBAD
    9066 SISON, JANINE JOY CRUZ
    9067 SISON, JESYL GALLARDO
    9068 SISON, JOHN ERIC SANTOS
    9069 SISON, JOHN TIMOTHY MABALOT
    9070 SISON, JOSEL GUTIEREZ
    9071 SISON, KARL LOYD CONCON
    9072 SISON, LLOYD ADRIAN PAZ
    9073 SISON, MARK CARLOS SENDAYDIEGO
    9074 SISON, ROSE ANNE MICLAT
    9075 SISON, ROSEMARIE PANONG
    9076 SISON, VALENTIN III MANANGAN
    9077 SISTONA, JULUIS LORZANO
    9078 SITCHON, KAYE LEAH CACHO
    9079 SITOJADO, BEVERLY PASTOLERO
    9080 SIW-AYAN, ELMO DAMAN
    9081 SIXTO, ROCEL
    9082 SOBEJANA, TRISHA ANN COLEEN ZARASATE
    9083 SOBERANO, MA CHRISANTA MANGUERA
    9084 SOBREDO, MONICA JOY TABLIGA
    9085 SOBREMONTE, MIA MEGUIZO
    9086 SOBREVIGA, CARLA MAY BORJA
    9087 SOBUSA, CHRISYIL JOY CALVO
    9088 SOCIAS, LIEMA GRACE DALISON
    9089 SOCION, CELENE TUBLE
    9090 SODDONG, SHEEVA LIHAL
    9091 SOLAIMAN, MALICA PANARAAG
    9092 SOLAIMAN, NORSIDA PAUSA
    9093 SOLAIMAN, ROHANISAH SULOG
    9094 SOLAIMAN, SITTIE AISAH UNTILING
    9095 SOLAINA, DIOSDADO JR BINASOY
    9096 SOLAINA, KIMPEE ANGOLUAN
    9097 SOLANGA, JONEL GASTADOR
    9098 SOLANO, ALYSSA ANN MANZANILLA
    9099 SOLANO, KRIZZIA MAE IRENEO
    9100 SOLANO, ROCHELLE BOJOLANO

    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2021
    Released on NOVEMBER 29, 2021 Page: 184 of 208
    Seq. No. N a m e
    9101 SOLARES, LYCA BULACAN
    9102 SOLAS, ABELARDO JR RODINAS
    9103 SOLAS, CLARA JANE DADIVAS
    9104 SOLAS, MARIBEL RAGANIT
    9105 SOLATORIO, AIANA MAE ROJO
    9106 SOLATORIO, ROBEANN BA-AY
    9107 SOLAYAO, BALTAZAR SEMERA
    9108 SOLAYAO, JENILYN CABATINGAN
    9109 SOLAÑA, KATHERINE CONSTANTINO
    9110 SOLEDAD, FLERY FERNANDO
    9111 SOLEDAD, MA JACKIELYN PICA
    9112 SOLIANO, EUNICE DINGLASA
    9113 SOLIMAN, BEE JAY ORTEGA
    9114 SOLIS, EVA MAE TURTOGO
    9115 SOLIS, GEELENA ANN CABREZA
    9116 SOLIS, JERIEL ROSE BORLONGAN
    9117 SOLIS, MARISH CUNANAN
    9118 SOLIS, RONA LYNN RODRIGUEZ
    9119 SOLITARIO, OJIE OTEDA
    9120 SOLITARIOS, KENT DOMINIQUE CULMINAS
    9121 SOLIVIO, VAN RICKREIN VERANO
    9122 SOLMERON, IRISH FE JACOB
    9123 SOLOMON, JENNY LAYUG
    9124 SOLOMON, LAILA MAE SERNICULA
    9125 SOLOMON, MA CARMELA BUSTILLO
    9126 SOLON, ANTHONY BIYO
    9127 SOLON, CHERELYN CAMINGAO
    9128 SOMBELON, LUMUEL ALIDO
    9129 SOMBILON, GRETCHEN ARSENIO
    9130 SOMBRIO, GISELLE IMPERIAL
    9131 SOMCIO, RAUL JR SENCIO
    9132 SOMERA, ARCELIE ANDAYA
    9133 SOMERA, ROSE ANN ERRO
    9134 SONEJA, MYLA VELASCO
    9135 SONGCOLAN, EVAJEAN MAGANOD
    9136 SONGCUAN, SHEENA JOYCE TOLENTINO
    9137 SONZA, CHARLENE FAITH BARRIENTOS
    9138 SONZA, FLEXZY VENYLE SIOCO
    9139 SORA, JOHN JOHN PAGLICAWAN
    9140 SOREDA, NORMA ANGELES
    9141 SORESO, SHENJI
    9142 SOREÑO, JOEL AGEAS
    9143 SORIA, MICO VINN BUMANGLAG
    9144 SORIANO, ALTHEA LOU ESCOTON
    9145 SORIANO, ANGELIKA CONCEPCION
    9146 SORIANO, ANTHON JOHN SALAVERIA
    9147 SORIANO, BENJO FERRERIA
    9148 SORIANO, CATHLEEN AVELINO
    9149 SORIANO, CLARHIZZA TORRES
    9150 SORIANO, JAN EXEQUIEL CALALANG

    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2021
    Released on NOVEMBER 29, 2021 Page: 185 of 208
    Seq. No. N a m e
    9151 SORIANO, JENICKA PASCUA
    9152 SORIANO, JESSA MAE ZAMORA
    9153 SORIANO, JOHN JOSHUA GAMIDO
    9154 SORIANO, KATHLEEN JOY ACOSTA
    9155 SORIANO, KAYSIE SAMSON
    9156 SORIANO, LESLIE MAE CUEVAS
    9157 SORIANO, MAR MIROSA
    9158 SORIANO, MARIA ELAINE MEJIA
    9159 SORIANO, MARRY JANE GURAY
    9160 SORIANO, MEYNARD OLLERO
    9161 SORIANO, MIC JOHN PAUL CORTEZ
    9162 SORIANO, NEIL BONDOC
    9163 SORIANO, NESTLIE ANN NAÑOZ
    9164 SORIANO, SAMUEL LAMBOSO
    9165 SORNITO, KATHLEEN ORTEGA
    9166 SORO, HAZEL MAE GALICIA
    9167 SORO, SANNE RAY TASAN
    9168 SORONGON, REJANE MAY ROSALEJOS
    9169 SOROY, JINKY BAUTISTA
    9170 SORRONDA, ANGELIE SALAZAR
    9171 SOSO, KIMBERLY ANN HOBRERO
    9172 SOSOBAN, FILNETTE VAIL LASAY
    9173 SOSOBAN, MELANIE LAGRIA
    9174 SOTELO, MILDRED BARTE
    9175 SOTTO, ANN LORRAINE LIM
    9176 SOTTO, MICHELLE DE GUZMAN
    9177 STA CRUZ, ERICKA MINA
    9178 STA MARIA, ANDREW ESPIRITU
    9179 STA RITA, DON ELON ABELARDO
    9180 STO DOMINGO, DAISY RAMIREZ
    9181 STO DOMINGO, GLAIZA NOLASCO
    9182 SUA, GRETCHEN MARIE TAN
    9183 SUA, RUSSEL JOI DINGAL
    9184 SUAN, DULCE MAMBONG
    9185 SUAN, HAZEL JOY ANINO
    9186 SUAN, JOHN JOSHUA SALDIA
    9187 SUAREZ, HIYASMEN GOLD ARCENAL
    9188 SUAREZ, RITCHE MASIBAG
    9189 SUAREZ, TANYA LEIRA GEMMA VILLAZON
    9190 SUAZO, DIANA MARTINEZ
    9191 SUAZO, JEMAR LAPAG
    9192 SUBANG, ALBERT HIPOL
    9193 SUBIA, CHRISTIAN PAUL ARSITIO
    9194 SUBILLAGA, ARVIN DELA VEGA
    9195 SUBILLAGA, CARRY MAE TAÑA
    9196 SUBOSA, JOHN DEXTER JACULINA
    9197 SUBRADO, THERESA GUINOMLAY
    9198 SUCCOR, HASHIB EPPIE
    9199 SUCLAN, ELMA VICTORIANO
    9200 SUDARIA, PRINCES ARO

    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2021
    Released on NOVEMBER 29, 2021 Page: 186 of 208
    Seq. No. N a m e
    9201 SUDIACAL, CANDY MENESES
    9202 SUELLO, JAN AICEN BAÑADOS
    9203 SUELLO, MICHAEL ESCARTIN
    9204 SUELO, MARIA CRESTINA BENESTA
    9205 SUELTO, MARY JADE GERAGA
    9206 SUENO, JOSEPHSON LANCIN
    9207 SUETA, LILIA COLLADO
    9208 SUEZO, CHRISTINE TAJOR
    9209 SUGALA, RITCHEL GONZALES
    9210 SUGANOB, STEPHANIE JEAN LOBERANES
    9211 SUGUITAN, ERIC DELA CRUZ
    9212 SUICO, ROCHELLE VILI
    9213 SUICO, ZIM XUITALTZIN ANDAM
    9214 SULAIMAN, ALRAZED MUSLIMEN ABO
    9215 SULANOY, RONIEMAR CAÑEDO
    9216 SULAPAS, SOPHIA LOREN PLANDANO
    9217 SULAY, MARHAMA ZARRAH
    9218 SULDAN, MICHAEL CALEJA
    9219 SULIT, SARAH BULAWIN
    9220 SULLANO, JOHN DARYL MONTEROYO
    9221 SULTAN, AMINAH MARANGIT
    9222 SULTAN, NOROLEMAN DARIMBANG
    9223 SUMACBAY, ERWIN EGOS
    9224 SUMACYAB, LIZZIE AGSANO
    9225 SUMAEL, NORHAYA MAMA
    9226 SUMAGANG, JAN MARNIE GALBINEZ
    9227 SUMAGANG, NITEL JAY FABE
    9228 SUMAGANG, SHERON CASTILLANO
    9229 SUMAGAYSAY, DIOTERIO ESTORQUE
    9230 SUMAGKA, CRISTIAN DAVE SALVALEON
    9231 SUMAGUILA, JAZEL JOIE CALUNSAG
    9232 SUMAIT, MARLON MONCE
    9233 SUMAKOTE, BEVERLY LUMBONG
    9234 SUMALILING, DELINA ROSE MAMAC
    9235 SUMALINOG, CHARISSE PONCARDAS
    9236 SUMALINOG, SANDAY COMISSION
    9237 SUMALONG, NORODIN DALGAN
    9238 SUMAMPIL, REIZELLE MACALALAD
    9239 SUMANGHID, REY ALVIN BARTOLO
    9240 SUMANTING, BRYLL
    9241 SUMAYANG, FRITZ GALLOGO
    9242 SUMAYO, DAYANA ROSE OCHIGUE
    9243 SUMAYOD, MARY JOY CAPRECHO
    9244 SUMBE, GLIN NIÑO
    9245 SUMI-OG, DENNESA FERNANDEZ
    9246 SUMILE, MARYANNE TUBIO
    9247 SUMILHIG, JUVY CATIWALAAN
    9248 SUMILHIG, ROSEMARIE CASAS
    9249 SUMINANGKA, ALMIRAH MAMPON
    9250 SUMODA, ROSE NANETTE

    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2021
    Released on NOVEMBER 29, 2021 Page: 187 of 208
    Seq. No. N a m e
    9251 SUMODOBILA, PHILIP JUN BATOY
    9252 SUMOROY, MICHAEL REY YAP
    9253 SUMUGAT, RIZAMAE PONGYAN
    9254 SUNGA, BERNADETTE PUNO
    9255 SUNGA, JAIRA ROSE CRUZ
    9256 SUNGA, MARLENIE INGAL
    9257 SUNGA, PATRICK NICHOLE QUIAMBAO
    9258 SUNGDUAN, JAFET TAIYANG
    9259 SUPAN, HARRY JAY PEÑAFIEL
    9260 SUPANGAN, JULIUS CESAR MERCADO
    9261 SUPERALES, RYAN JAY APAS
    9262 SUPEÑA, R JOHN DAYOT
    9263 SUPILANAS, MICHELLE ORION
    9264 SUPNET, JERENA BROZAS
    9265 SUPNET, SHERWIN ESCOBAR
    9266 SUPREMO, YINA JADMAN
    9267 SUPRENTE, TRISHA MAE OMERO
    9268 SURBAN, JESSA KYARRA SOCO
    9269 SURBANO, GRACE ANNE DOMINGO
    9270 SURLA, MICHAEL ANGELO MASIGAN
    9271 SUROP, FLORENCE DE VERA
    9272 SURRIGA, SHAIRA MAE MABINI
    9273 SUSA, MARK JOHNSON MORALES
    9274 SUSING, JONJON MUICO
    9275 SUYAT, CHERRY LEAH RAYMUNDO
    9276 SUYU, CRISTIE TURINGAN
    9277 SUÑGA, MARY ROSE LUMIGUIS
    9278 TABAJONDA, MARK ANGELO IBAÑEZ
    9279 TABAL, CHARISSE LYCEL MONTEJO
    9280 TABAMO, HEARTY FAITH CASUMPANG
    9281 TABANERA, MECHIE JAMOROL
    9282 TABANGAY, BOBBY ABIS
    9283 TABANGAY, TRISHA PATRICE DELA TORRE
    9284 TABANGIN, CHRISTINE JOY MAYO
    9285 TABANO, ERIC MADRAZO
    9286 TABANYAG, RALF AQUINO
    9287 TABAO, PAULA VARILLA
    9288 TABAOG, NINA MARIS PAGADUAN
    9289 TABARANGAO, ELYN ROSE LAGUTAN
    9290 TABAÑAG, PRINCIS DIAN ALCOS
    9291 TABAÑAG, RUBY BERNARDO
    9292 TABEQUERO, ESHEL MANCAWAN
    9293 TABIAN, FRANCISCO CARMELO
    9294 TABIAN, MANUETO PERATER
    9295 TABIAN, MC KINLEY SALUDARES
    9296 TABING, MARJORIE OLONAN
    9297 TABIOS, JAYSON TERROBIAS
    9298 TABLADA, JOEL ACEBAR
    9299 TABLADA, JOSEPH NUARIN
    9300 TABLADA, ROBERTO JR DEL ROSARIO

    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2021
    Released on NOVEMBER 29, 2021 Page: 188 of 208
    Seq. No. N a m e
    9301 TABLATIN, AIZA FAITH TACDORO
    9302 TABLE, ARNIE GRACE JAMORA
    9303 TABLIGAN, AREIL ROJO
    9304 TABLIZO, ANDYPER ROYO
    9305 TABOCTABOC, RUBY JIREH TALAOC
    9306 TABON, JULIE FE UDTOHAN
    9307 TABOR, ABEL GARILLO
    9308 TABOR, JOAN BASTO
    9309 TABORADA, JOLINA BASCON
    9310 TABOSO, WINNIMIE ESCOVILLA
    9311 TABOTABO, BERNAGINE MAE MAHINAY
    9312 TABOY, ALICIA LUMICAO
    9313 TABOY, WILFORD COLLANTES
    9314 TABUCON, RONNABETH LABASAN
    9315 TABUENA, JESEVEL MATIENZO
    9316 TABURNAL, MELVIN BUBAN
    9317 TABUYAN, NOIME TALINGE
    9318 TACADENA, JERICK LAGLIVA
    9319 TACALAN, JENNY MAE MANILA
    9320 TACARDON, MAY FLOR MAHINAY
    9321 TACARDON, PERLIE MAE TACADAO
    9322 TACATANE, MARY FEL BONGGO
    9323 TACAYAN, CHARMIE LIGAWEN
    9324 TACCABAN, CRYSTAL PEARL PABUSTAN
    9325 TACDA, MARIA CLAIRE MATA
    9326 TACDORO, ANGELO GAPOY
    9327 TACIO, LEVY TAD-O
    9328 TACO-OGAN, YOLANDA VALLE
    9329 TACUYO, LARA MAE TUBONGBANUA
    9330 TAD-AWAN, DEXTER BATUCAO
    9331 TADEO, MARGIE DE LOS REYES
    9332 TADEO, RUBY FULGENCIO
    9333 TADIAQUE, FLOREJEN TAHUM
    9334 TADIWAN, JOSHUA BARETE
    9335 TAFALLA, DONNA NIEVA MORALDE
    9336 TAGA-AMO, MICHAEL ANNDY FRASCO
    9337 TAGACAY, KRISTAL JANE NARAG
    9338 TAGAL, CHRISTIAN REX ALEGRIA
    9339 TAGAL, REY JR ALEGRIA
    9340 TAGALA, GENEVIEVE CASTULO
    9341 TAGALOG, JESSAMAE DELGADO
    9342 TAGASA, LOVELY JOYCE JUAN
    9343 TAGAY, CONNIE LEONG-ON
    9344 TAGAYTAY, RICHELLE ANN MAGHANOY
    9345 TAGBAS, MA QUENNIE DOLORES MALINAO
    9346 TAGHAP, JEROME BOYOSE
    9347 TAGHOY, MARITES OVIAL
    9348 TAGHOY, MIRASOL MILAN
    9349 TAGO, HAMEED MAGALOYAN
    9350 TAGOLINO, JESSA NIÑA CANAPI

    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2021
    Released on NOVEMBER 29, 2021 Page: 189 of 208
    Seq. No. N a m e
    9351 TAGOON, ELEAZAR MAMON
    9352 TAGORDA, BABY LEN MAGGAY
    9353 TAGPAO, RAFAEL ALUNDAY
    9354 TAGRA, ERLE MAE BETONIO
    9355 TAGRA, GLADYS JO MANTILLA
    9356 TAGSAHAN, MAYBEL
    9357 TAGTAGAN, NADHIR DELNA
    9358 TAGUAS, LOVELY BARCITA
    9359 TAGUBA, JAYMAR BAYANG
    9360 TAGUBA, RONALD JR QUIAOIT
    9361 TAGUBA, RONELY SAGUN
    9362 TAGUBASE, EDGARDO ALQUIZAR
    9363 TAGUIBAO, ISAIAH GO HEE
    9364 TAGUIC, MARK NICO BATIAG
    9365 TAGUININ, MARY GEL VILLARAN
    9366 TAHER, TAHERAH ROMATO
    9367 TAHOD, GERLIE HILOT
    9368 TAIZA, AUBREY BELLE REAL
    9369 TAJALE, RODILLO COVERO
    9370 TAJON, MARIA LOVE DOREEN SARMIENTO
    9371 TAJORA, LOVELYN TABUGOC
    9372 TALAID, JESELLE MANTABOTE
    9373 TALAMAYAN, ANNE KRISTINE INAY
    9374 TALAMILLO, JOANN ALEXA PARAS
    9375 TALAN, MARY JOAN SARMIENTO
    9376 TALANA, MAE ASINGAYAN
    9377 TALANGKAY, GERALDINE JEAN OLONG
    9378 TALARON, ANALIE ALBA
    9379 TALASYONG, MELODY SALABAO
    9380 TALATTAG, CAROLANN AGCULAO
    9381 TALAVERA, JOHN JOSEPH CAPUNO
    9382 TALAWI, REENA JADE BANGON
    9383 TALAY, JEZZABEL DIAZ
    9384 TALDE, EVELYN SALOMON
    9385 TALICTIC, KIM REGALE
    9386 TALINGDAN, GRACEL JOY
    9387 TALINGTING, JOHN MICHAEL TINGCANG
    9388 TALLEDO, ALEMAR MAHUSAY
    9389 TALONDATA, BENJIE ABAD
    9390 TALOSIG, GENEVE BRYLE ANDREW BAUTISTA
    9391 TALOSIG, LOVELY CRUZ
    9392 TALOSIG, MYRON GIL DUNUAN
    9393 TALUDJOG, BENZAR GUBAT
    9394 TAMAC, LEAH JUNTILLA
    9395 TAMARAY, WINNIE PANGILINAN
    9396 TAMAYAO, MARIECHOU CLAVERIA
    9397 TAMAYO, ALMA ROMA SOPHEEYA MANZANO
    9398 TAMAYO, EFMIND DATUIN
    9399 TAMAYO, EISLIE PANGILINAN
    9400 TAMAYO, GISELLE MARIE ROBERTO

    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2021
    Released on NOVEMBER 29, 2021 Page: 190 of 208
    Seq. No. N a m e
    9401 TAMAYO, JUDEL DAGA
    9402 TAMAYO, JUNIELYN KAY MAMALIAS
    9403 TAMAYO, LOREDEL BICOY
    9404 TAMAYO, MA JESSICA FARNACIO
    9405 TAMAYO, MARIBETH ABULENCIA
    9406 TAMAYO, MARICEL CESARIO
    9407 TAMAYO, NELSON ALEXANDER ALVAREZ
    9408 TAMAYO, PAMELA CASTILLO
    9409 TAMAYO, VANESSA ALCAYDE
    9410 TAMBALQUE, AYRA AGUIRRE
    9411 TAMBELING, JULIETA POLIQUIT
    9412 TAMBIO, MARK CHRISTIAN LARINO
    9413 TAMBOLE, RIZALYN GABEJAN
    9414 TAMFUNGAN, IVAN REY DULAY
    9415 TAMIO, JHOANA GONZALES
    9416 TAMONAN, JOLENNE KIETH CARE
    9417 TAMONDONG, CYNTHIA REGINA DE GUZMAN
    9418 TAMONDONG, JERICO ALISBO
    9419 TAMONDONG, LESLIE FULO
    9420 TAMONDONG, NOIME BALAG
    9421 TAMPAL, AIZA ISHMAEL
    9422 TAMPOGAO, MONISA LATAO
    9423 TAMPOR, ANCELLA MARIE AUXTERO
    9424 TAMPOS, MARK LEDEN GORUN
    9425 TAMPUS, BRECHT AGNILA
    9426 TAMPUS, WAREN PASIGNAHIN
    9427 TAN, ALAINDER SANICO
    9428 TAN, ALRAJIE ANG
    9429 TAN, APRIL LEI ANNE FAVILA
    9430 TAN, CLAERENCE MARQUEZ
    9431 TAN, JOHN EZRA SUARNABA
    9432 TAN, JOHN VINCENT FUTALAN
    9433 TAN, JOMAR COSO
    9434 TAN, QUENNIE ROSE ESTACION
    9435 TANAEL, ALLEN FURIO
    9436 TANALEON, DARLEEN JOY TANALEON
    9437 TANANGONAN, JORDAN CAMASA
    9438 TANCIO, ALLYN FLOYD PANTINOPLE
    9439 TANDAYU, PAUL JOHN ROSALES
    9440 TANDING, LIEZL ALLIT
    9441 TANDOC, KIEFFER CAS
    9442 TANDOY, NAISA MARIE SANTOS
    9443 TANDUYAN, KIA SAYSON
    9444 TANEO, ANA DAINY BUNAYOG
    9445 TANEO, JENNY MANGADO
    9446 TANGAN, LALAINE GOMEZ
    9447 TANGCA, MYLENE BUSTILLOS
    9448 TANGGAO, GUIHAN H KADIR
    9449 TANGGOR, ABDULNASIF BANTOG
    9450 TANGGOTE, SITTIE NOR MACAPODI

    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2021
    Released on NOVEMBER 29, 2021 Page: 191 of 208
    Seq. No. N a m e
    9451 TANGGOTE, SITTIE NOR-ASIA MACAPODI
    9452 TANGON, NICOLLETTE RIA EBDALIN
    9453 TANGONAN, JAY MARK TAÑEDO
    9454 TANGUILAN, DENNIS CABAUATAN
    9455 TANGUILAN, NEIL CHRISTIAN TALATTAD
    9456 TANI, LEVIE ARREGLO
    9457 TANIGUE, LORNA DELA CRUZ
    9458 TANILON, DEZIE CARBONA
    9459 TANILON, GETSAMANI MURILLO
    9460 TANIOLA, GILBEYS GLENN CABALDA
    9461 TANJUSAY, JOY SULITAS
    9462 TANO, GLENN TECSON
    9463 TANO, SWEETHEART DOYDOY
    9464 TANQUERIDO, REY MAGBANUA
    9465 TANUDRA, SANDRA SALOMON
    9466 TANUTAN, GUADA MARIE MORALES
    9467 TAO-EY, DIANA KHAYOG
    9468 TAOTAO, LORIE ANN NEBRIA
    9469 TAOY, EVANGELINE LAPEÑA
    9470 TAPADO, MARISOL TEMPLONUEVO
    9471 TAPALLA, FRANCIS ADRIAN BUNDAC
    9472 TAPAOAN, GERALDINE GABARDA
    9473 TAPDASAN, RAZLE YATUR
    9474 TAPEL, KRISTINE JOY TRESVALLES
    9475 TAPERLA, DEBBIE PANONCILLON
    9476 TAPIA, LOREVIC TUMANENG
    9477 TAPING, RESLYN ELUMBA
    9478 TAPPA, HYACINTH MALICAD
    9479 TARDO, LOVELY CLAIRE AGAD
    9480 TARIAO, VEVS LABAON
    9481 TARIGA, AILENE ANGELES
    9482 TARINGTING, MIGUELITO LAGRIMAS
    9483 TARNATE, GINELLEN VILLORDON
    9484 TAROG, CHERRYL PAVILLORE
    9485 TARONA, JOEDITH BERJES
    9486 TAROY, CHAMEL EFF BAGAS
    9487 TAROY, JERICHO VIDAR
    9488 TARROBAGO, CRISTINE MAY FILIPINAS
    9489 TARUCAN, JESSA DIONGSON
    9490 TARUN, ANTINOR APOSTOL
    9491 TARUN, AVELYN FURIGAY
    9492 TARUN, JAMES ASIDO
    9493 TARUSAN, BHAI FATIMA BALAZA
    9494 TASARA, MAY ANN ESTOPITO
    9495 TATAC, ROSELL REDOTA
    9496 TATAD, KEM CHARLOT VANGUARDIA
    9497 TATIERRA, ALDEN ROSS MAISO
    9498 TATING, RICHELLE MAE MUYO
    9499 TATO, RAIHANA SACAR
    9500 TAUB, FRANCIS MORALES

    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2021
    Released on NOVEMBER 29, 2021 Page: 192 of 208
    Seq. No. N a m e
    9501 TAUG, SAMBRA MAMA
    9502 TAUSON, VIA HILADO
    9503 TAUTHO, LAI RONETTE CARREON
    9504 TAWA-AY, MICHELLE MIONES
    9505 TAWATAO, SERGIO WANAWAN
    9506 TAYAO, EMMELY GUTAY
    9507 TAYAPAD, RHE JEAN TACARDON
    9508 TAYO, GIGI DANGELAN
    9509 TAYONG, ALONAJEROSE RONQUILLO
    9510 TAYONG, LADY MAY PAIMALAN
    9511 TAYONG, LALYN CALO
    9512 TAÑAC, DANISE ABSIN
    9513 TAÑALA, AMOR TURBANADA
    9514 TAÑALA, EDSON GONZALES
    9515 TAÑEDO, IMARI PAMA
    9516 TAÑEDO, MARIE JOYCE LORENZO
    9517 TAÑO, GEISETTE ANGELIE TABUYOG
    9518 TEBERIO, CHRISTANETH MACHUCA
    9519 TECSON, AMABELLE FAITH QUIAMCO
    9520 TECSON, FLOREMER AYUNAR
    9521 TECSON, JESSICA ROCULAS
    9522 TEFASE, RAMIL JOMAWAS
    9523 TEHING, RENALYN ANGGA
    9524 TEJADA, GLENN JR YEE
    9525 TEJADA, HAYDEE LIZA SALINDONG
    9526 TEJADA, JANAICA PASCUAL
    9527 TEJADA, MANILYN MIRHAN
    9528 TEJADA, RENZ DIANE BOCALID
    9529 TEJANO, FREMROSE TINGCANG
    9530 TEJANO, MIKAELLA GALAN
    9531 TEJARA, NELSON HERNANDO
    9532 TEJARES, PAUL CAMISO
    9533 TELAN, MARJORIE PARALLAG
    9534 TELERON, KRISTINE VILLANUEVA
    9535 TELERON, RAVEN DRANETH LA TORRE
    9536 TELIC, JESSIE CRIS MANDAL
    9537 TEMARIO, RAY CRIS ABRENICA
    9538 TEMELO, JESSA ANGELI CALISTON
    9539 TEMPLA, CHARMAINE YBAÑEZ
    9540 TEMPLADO, MA LISA REBUSA
    9541 TEMPLADO, YOLLY PABILONA
    9542 TEMPLO, JOLIROSE
    9543 TENAJEROS, JOY MAE CAPUTOLAN
    9544 TENDIDO, ELIZARDE JR SULATAN
    9545 TENEFRANCIA, THAI ROMA TRINOS
    9546 TENENAN, KATHRYN CALIWLIW
    9547 TENESO, RICHILIEN LERA-OG
    9548 TENIO, SHEVAMIE GEPTE
    9549 TENORIO, AVEGEL SINGANON
    9550 TENORIO, ELLA MAE ORILLA

    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2021
    Released on NOVEMBER 29, 2021 Page: 193 of 208
    Seq. No. N a m e
    9551 TENORIO, ELMOR UBAC
    9552 TENORIO, EMMALET NAVAL
    9553 TENORIO, JUN CARLO ALIBO
    9554 TENORIO, ROLANDO DE JESUS
    9555 TEODORO, JENNY MHER ABUNDA
    9556 TEODORO, MAAN OCAMPO
    9557 TEOPACO, RIA CAMILLE
    9558 TEOTODA, NORMEYA ORANDA
    9559 TERANO, MA KIM ANGELICA REDONDA
    9560 TERANTE, LOHEL TUBAL
    9561 TERANTE, RIZA ALBOROTO
    9562 TERCENIO, JASMINE GABRIEL
    9563 TEREC, ANGELICA PALUGA
    9564 TERIC, DEBIE GRACE BUQUIZ
    9565 TERMO, LOID MACAPAGAT
    9566 TERNIDA, MELODY FERNANDEZ
    9567 TERO, JOHN CARLO CAÑEDO
    9568 TERO, KHRISTY ROSALES
    9569 TERO, ROLDAN ORTEGA
    9570 TERO, ROSEANNE DURON
    9571 TESORO, JONNAVEL BARO
    9572 TESORO, SHANE JEREMIAS
    9573 TESORO, SHERYL LIGGAYU
    9574 TEVES, AUDREY SORREDA
    9575 TEVES, CLARENCE PECANTE
    9576 TEVES, GRETCHEN TALONDATA
    9577 TEWENG, RAQUEL ABIO-AN
    9578 TEÑIDO, KRIS ANNE RIVERA
    9579 TIAD, AIZA ANGEL
    9580 TIANGCO, EILEEN JOY MAÑO
    9581 TIAUZON, NERISSA ALMENARIO
    9582 TIBANG, ANTONNETTE SAMILLANO
    9583 TIBANG, RACELLE CIASICO
    9584 TIBAR, LILIBETH AUSTRIA
    9585 TIBLI, NADZMIL KASIM
    9586 TIBONG, JOASH SAMPAYAN
    9587 TIBURCIO, LEA MAE FLORES
    9588 TICONG, MERY ROSE CEBALLOS
    9589 TICSAY, ABDON ALFRED DE LEON
    9590 TIGALDAO, MARIA MAY MALILA
    9591 TIGBABAO, CRISTINE YEE
    9592 TIGLAO, ANA RHOSE SANTOS
    9593 TIGLAO, CHARIZZA JOY DELA CRUZ
    9594 TIGOY, JOEL TERRENCE GUMAPON
    9595 TILLO, MARJORIE UNABIA
    9596 TIMATIM, DURIEL ALUTANG
    9597 TIMBAL, JANE MADROÑAL
    9598 TIMBAL, STELLA MARIE ERONICO
    9599 TIMBOL, ABIGAIL ROQUE
    9600 TIMOGAN, MARIVEL PABALUNAN

    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2021
    Released on NOVEMBER 29, 2021 Page: 194 of 208
    Seq. No. N a m e
    9601 TIMPINA, ZEPORAM MO-OG
    9602 TIMPUG, GARRIE EVARISTO
    9603 TIMTIMAN, JENICA SAMSON
    9604 TINAMBUNAN, STIFFANY ROSE NILLAMA
    9605 TINDAAN, ORTIS JR GUINYAWAN
    9606 TINDOWEN, CLAIRE LUMINES
    9607 TING, HONEY ROSE SUERTE
    9608 TINGALA, VALERIE GANANCIAL
    9609 TINGBAWEN, MARIBEL PAGDAWAN
    9610 TINGSON, JAMMAE EIMAR
    9611 TINGUAN, RAIZ HAMAD
    9612 TINONGA, ALEXA MAE SABADO
    9613 TINTE, AMSTRADA PALOMO
    9614 TIONGCO, ADELYN PUYAT
    9615 TIPAS, FAHAD MASUKAT
    9616 TIPAY, LEAH YACAT
    9617 TIPAY, LOREMIN ESTRADA
    9618 TIPLES, NIEZEL MAE LACSON
    9619 TIRAO, ALMIRA LEJERO
    9620 TIRAO, CHRISTOBHAL ANCHETA
    9621 TIROL, WAYNE BLYTH PEARL POLICHER
    9622 TISMO, MAXCIMINO DELA CRUZ
    9623 TITO, REIZA VISPERAS
    9624 TIU, RUTH AVELINO
    9625 TIUBOT, PRECIOUS LANE PALMA
    9626 TIUECO, KRYZIAH LOCRE
    9627 TOBASAN, AMINOLLAH BADIO
    9628 TOBELLO, MARVIN FELICES
    9629 TOBIAS, DANICA MANALOTO
    9630 TOBIAS, MARY GRACE JAMORA
    9631 TOCO, MARIANNE ALEGRIA
    9632 TODI, CHRISTINE JOY DIWAN
    9633 TODTOD, NAOME QUINOMPOT
    9634 TOGÑO, ANGELICA MORFE
    9635 TOJON, SHIELA MAE TEJERESAS
    9636 TOLEDO, DEXTHER ASUR
    9637 TOLENTINO, ALYSSA JANELLE BORROMEO
    9638 TOLENTINO, JHON CARLO ROBEA
    9639 TOLENTINO, JOSIE GRACE MABILOG
    9640 TOLENTINO, KASSNER JESUS CEREMONIA
    9641 TOLENTINO, KATHERINE CABANILLA
    9642 TOLENTINO, LIEZEL PADUA
    9643 TOLENTINO, LORALIE LANUZA
    9644 TOLENTINO, MARILOU LIMBAAN
    9645 TOLENTINO, MICHELL TEODORO
    9646 TOLENTINO, MONIQUE KATHLY
    9647 TOLENTINO, ROLLY BANGUE
    9648 TOLENTINO, RONALD GAEN
    9649 TOLENTINO, SHELLA MAY OCAMPO
    9650 TOLERO, JASON OLMEDO

    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2021
    Released on NOVEMBER 29, 2021 Page: 195 of 208
    Seq. No. N a m e
    9651 TOLIAO, JOYMIE PITOGO
    9652 TOLIBAO, GERALDINE PITOGO
    9653 TOLIBAS, JAIRAH FELICIO
    9654 TOLOMIA, ROSALIE SOLATORIO
    9655 TOLOSA, EMMYLOU VELANO
    9656 TOLOSA, RAYMOND LLANETA
    9657 TOLOYLONSUD, ANALLIE PACHO
    9658 TOMAQUIN, MARK ANTHONY VILLANOCHA
    9659 TOMAS, MARK JETHRO ESTIGOY
    9660 TOMAS, RIZALDY TAGABAN
    9661 TOMAWIS, SITTIE AINAH OMBRA
    9662 TOMBOC, DAVID PAUL BATOON
    9663 TOMBOC, SHIRLYN MARIE TAVAS
    9664 TOMELDAN, JOHN MICHAEL CORPUZ
    9665 TOMINEZ, MARY GRACE PAGADOR
    9666 TOMODIO, RONEL ELLO
    9667 TOMONAS, NOEL JR CORPUZ
    9668 TONDEC, LOVE-JOY ANTONIO
    9669 TONELADA, GIAN CARLO BRIONES
    9670 TONGOL, ERIKA JOY APOSTOL
    9671 TONIL, MARY PONGASE
    9672 TONOGBANUA, EFRILE LIQUIDO
    9673 TONOGBANUA, JAY-AR MIRAFUENTE
    9674 TOQUERO, GLYDEL LIBATAN
    9675 TORAYNO, ROGELYN LUCAÑAS
    9676 TORCULAS, CHRESZA JOY ARANGCON
    9677 TORCULAS, JENEBELLE
    9678 TORDILLO, MARK URLAND BENDEJO
    9679 TOREJAS, JONALYN BABAO
    9680 TORIAGA, AARON GRAY
    9681 TORIDA, MARY JAY GUMARANG
    9682 TORIO, JO-ANN CRUZ
    9683 TORNALEJO, WILMA PAGUNTALAN
    9684 TORNO, ARCHIE RALPH TIMBANG
    9685 TOROBA, MERALUNA CABANOG
    9686 TOROCTOCON, GABRIEL PATCHEO
    9687 TOROTORO, SHELAH LANADO
    9688 TORQUIDO, EDDIE MANDAHUYAN
    9689 TORRALBA, SHIELA MARIE SALVAÑA
    9690 TORREGOSA, MERILONA GALES
    9691 TORREGOZA, ELSA MATABIA
    9692 TORREGOZA, MAEF TANDAYAG
    9693 TORREMOCHA, ROBERTO
    9694 TORRENDON, GERNALYN CASUNCAD
    9695 TORRENO, DAPHNE CABANILLA
    9696 TORREON, RACHEL VARELA
    9697 TORRES, ANNA DOMINIQUE MASCARDO
    9698 TORRES, ARGHEL ANSAY
    9699 TORRES, CHRISTINE MAE DELFIN
    9700 TORRES, DIANARA JOYCE SANTOS

    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2021
    Released on NOVEMBER 29, 2021 Page: 196 of 208
    Seq. No. N a m e
    9701 TORRES, DONNALYN AGPOON
    9702 TORRES, GERALDINE ABLAZO
    9703 TORRES, GLADYS MAE BELTRAN
    9704 TORRES, JERIEL PAUL MACALANDA
    9705 TORRES, JHONELIE MACALIB-OG
    9706 TORRES, JOSE ARAGONES
    9707 TORRES, KAREN RACAZA
    9708 TORRES, KRISTA MAY NAVARRO
    9709 TORRES, KRISTINE RACAZA
    9710 TORRES, MARICON ABUAN
    9711 TORRES, ROSS KIRBY MACAYAN
    9712 TORRES, VANESSA ECHANO
    9713 TORRES, VANESSA JANE CACHAPERO
    9714 TORREÑA, ULYMAR MANOJO
    9715 TOSLOC, ALFIE KIM LAGROSA
    9716 TOSOC, KASSANDRA BARE
    9717 TOSTON, NISSAN AMORA
    9718 TOTING, LENIE JOY JULAPON
    9719 TOTTO, RAVEN ROYCE DELOS REYES
    9720 TOYTOY, JENICA MALACAT
    9721 TOÑACAO, MARY JOY CABULAO
    9722 TRABADO, JEANNY UMALI
    9723 TRABOCO, MERLYN MOSCOSA
    9724 TRABUCON, RONAMAE PASCUAL
    9725 TRAGICO, NORALY LAHOZ
    9726 TRAMBULO, GERALPHENE DELA FUENTE
    9727 TRANGIA, EARLISA
    9728 TRANQUILINO, SARAH GONZALES
    9729 TRAQUEÑA, RICSTHER TELPO
    9730 TRASGA, KRISTIAN PAUL ARGONDIGUE
    9731 TRAVECILLA, RONALEN
    9732 TRELLES, MARICEL TRINIDAD
    9733 TRESBALLES, LOUIE QUINDONG
    9734 TRESBALLES, RICHELYN CADIAO
    9735 TRETASCO, ANTONETTE GONZALES
    9736 TRIA, RAISSA MONINA PEREZ
    9737 TRILLANO, LOIS JANLEX CURARATON
    9738 TRINIDAD, ANGEL MAR CLAVE
    9739 TRINIDAD, DAISY LASPOÑA
    9740 TRINIDAD, GERARD RAMOS
    9741 TRINIDAD, LIEZL MEDINA
    9742 TRINIDAD, MARY JANE RILLERA
    9743 TRIPULCA, ELAIZA MAY TRILLES
    9744 TRIVINO, MARK ALDRIN ROSALES
    9745 TRIÑO, ROSARIO RUTH MAJARUCON
    9746 TRONZON, ALJELYN TORALBA
    9747 TUANDO, EMELYN MALAUBI
    9748 TUANGGANG, JAPHET ONDIN
    9749 TUAZON, ALBERT SIDOY
    9750 TUAZON, CZARINA PINEDA

    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2021
    Released on NOVEMBER 29, 2021 Page: 197 of 208
    Seq. No. N a m e
    9751 TUAZON, GIANNE CLYDE ALBAY
    9752 TUAZON, LESLIE ABATAYO
    9753 TUAZON, MARK BRYAN LEGASPI
    9754 TUAZON, SHYNA JANE BOLINAO
    9755 TUAÑO, NORRIS CHINO GULANG
    9756 TUBALE, KIMBERLY DELA ROSA
    9757 TUBALE, SYRA MOSCOSO
    9758 TUBALLAS, KENT JOHN JAZMIN
    9759 TUBAN, EDEN ROSE LARONA
    9760 TUBATO, REYMARK ALIA
    9761 TUBBAN, ANNIE RHEY GUNAYON
    9762 TUBIERA, SAMANTHA ISABEL DE VERA
    9763 TUBIG, ANTOLIN POLICARPIO
    9764 TUBIL, GENICEL GEM AURESTILA
    9765 TUBLE, ROWENA MADRAZO
    9766 TUBO, KYRA LYNN ALAYON
    9767 TUBON, CLEO MASAYAO
    9768 TUBURAN, JOVEN ESPINOSA
    9769 TUDDAO, FELIVI CAMMAYO
    9770 TUDTO, ARTCHELLE TAGANAIT
    9771 TUGA, HANNIE TAMAMA
    9772 TUGADE, ELMER DUANE REGPALA
    9773 TUGAS, JUMBO IHIT
    9774 TUGAY, ANGELIE LAURETA
    9775 TUGKIAS, NORJANAH ULANGKAYA
    9776 TUGONON, ZOREN
    9777 TULA, MONALISA KUDALAT
    9778 TULBA, KYLE JAMES LAGUDAS
    9779 TULIAO, ALMA TAGUIAM
    9780 TULINAN, CHESKA VALLEJERA
    9781 TULOD, FRANCEN IAN BANGA
    9782 TULOY, ERICHA MAYE MERCADER
    9783 TULUGAN, FLORAYNE BANERA
    9784 TUMACDER, CATHERINE GAMBE
    9785 TUMACDER, ERIKA GAMBE
    9786 TUMAGANTANG, NASHRIFA NOR
    9787 TUMALIUAN, EVANGELINA BABARAN
    9788 TUMALIUAN, MARK ANGELO CAUAN
    9789 TUMAMAO, RHIA GAY COLUMNA
    9790 TUMAMBING, RYAN JADE LOSANTA
    9791 TUMAMPOC, KRISTIN MAE LABATA
    9792 TUMANA, SHERLYN ROSE SARANGGA
    9793 TUMANDA, ANTHONY MANSUETO
    9794 TUMANDAN, APRILYN MASALON
    9795 TUMANDAY, GISELLE BASA
    9796 TUMANG, RIESEL ELISAN
    9797 TUMAOB, JERAHMEEL
    9798 TUMBAGA, EDDIESEN PAGAO
    9799 TUMBAGA, FEBELYN BUGTONG
    9800 TUMBAGA, RUEL AGANON

    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2021
    Released on NOVEMBER 29, 2021 Page: 198 of 208
    Seq. No. N a m e
    9801 TUMIGUING, JOCELYN BAQUIRAN
    9802 TUMOLVA, JOSHUA LOPEZ
    9803 TUMULAK, GENEVIEVE
    9804 TUMULAK, WENDEE JOY DEGUINIO
    9805 TUNGKAY, HASMINA AMIL
    9806 TUPAS, MARLIE JANE FLORES
    9807 TUPPAL, ANGELICA GABALDON
    9808 TURLA, ARSENETH FACUN
    9809 TURRERIT, MARICAR
    9810 TURTOSA, JASCHA SHANINE MAXINE SALINGORAN
    9811 TUSARA, KAREN SARMIENTO
    9812 TUSOY, LILIBETH TUTANES
    9813 TUTI, SAGERAH CABARTE
    9814 TUTOR, GINNYVIE MAY CADUNGOG
    9815 TUTOR, JOSHUA BENEDICT CUPAL
    9816 TUVERA, ARVIN DAVE DAUZ
    9817 TUVERA, JONATHAN ROMBAOA
    9818 TUVILLA, RIZA DOMINGUEZ
    9819 TUVILLA, SCARLET NOVA ALONSAGAY
    9820 TUVILLARA, VONFREDGIE TATON
    9821 TUY, JOSYL LLACER
    9822 UANANG, ELOURDSGIM LIMON
    9823 UAYAN, GRACE PAJARON
    9824 UBAL-UBAL, NIÑA LUZ ARADO
    9825 UBALDO, JOVY ESPINOSA
    9826 UBALDO, LILIAN CARMELLE MANUBAG
    9827 UBAS, EVARISTO III DIAMADA
    9828 UBAY, MARY JANE MAMERGA
    9829 UBIÑA, HENER ALOMBRO
    9830 UCLARAY, JERLYN VISAYA
    9831 UDALVE, REGINA MIAROS
    9832 UDANI, JAMAICA BAUTISTA
    9833 UDTOG, SITTIE NORHASANAH ALFONSO
    9834 UDTOHAN, MARICAR TOLEDO
    9835 UGATES, JEFFREY RUALES
    9836 UGAY, JACLYN ELLANA
    9837 UGMAD, ALMERA MAE JAYNO
    9838 UGSANG, GLYSSA JOY YAMID
    9839 ULAMA, MU'MIN GUBIL
    9840 ULANIMO, MARLON MAPPALA
    9841 ULANO-AGAGAD, APRIL MALLANAO
    9842 ULSON, DINDO ALVAREZ
    9843 UMALI, IVAN KARLO MERCADO
    9844 UMAMBAC, QUEENY SIBLERO
    9845 UMARAN, JUSTIN PAUL TECSON
    9846 UMBAL, JEHAZEEL MAE PAHUNANG
    9847 UMIPIG, CLARIZA GARCIA
    9848 UMIPIG, ROLDAN PASCUA
    9849 UMPA, ALMIRA ALI
    9850 UMPA, FARHANAH AMPASO

    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2021
    Released on NOVEMBER 29, 2021 Page: 199 of 208
    Seq. No. N a m e
    9851 UMPA, NORLAYLAH MINDALANO
    9852 UNA, ELEANOR PASTOR
    9853 UNABIA, MARIANNE BALADAD
    9854 UNABIA, REA MARIE CASERA
    9855 UNCIANO, FATIMA TANDEC
    9856 UNDADI, GRACEZIELLE FAITH ONTOY
    9857 UNDING, FLORA MAE AT-AT
    9858 UNGAB, JENESSA FE LATAYADA
    9859 UNGRIA, RAYMUNDO JR CERTEZA
    9860 UNGSOD, KRIS INAH GENTOLEO
    9861 UNGSON, PAULINE JOY QUIJADA
    9862 UNO, MARIA CRISTINA NAYVE
    9863 UNTAY, ABEGAIL PONCE
    9864 UNTONG, DATU SEMBO MUPAC
    9865 UPAM, SARINA SABPA
    9866 UPOD, AILEN SAMIA
    9867 URBANOZO, DECY AGUSTINO
    9868 URBINA, KATHLEEN MARALLAG
    9869 URIETA, ANGELINE MAE SANIDAD
    9870 URIETA, MICHELIE SARZATE
    9871 URIETA, ROGIE GANANCIAL
    9872 URSAL, CHRISTIAN MUÑEZ
    9873 URSAL, RONA MAE MAQUE
    9874 URSULUM, ARLENE DALILIS
    9875 USI, CATHERINE BUSTOS
    9876 USMAN, AYA PAGUI
    9877 USMAN, CZARINA MAE GIRVAN
    9878 USMAN, RANA MASABPI
    9879 USMAN, RONALD JR MANTUKAY
    9880 USOP, SAUDAH SAIDAMEN
    9881 UTBO, MIRASOL BALAUD
    9882 UTTO, NOROMBAI MAOLANA
    9883 UY, CRYSTEL ALFAR
    9884 UY, JOSE JAKE OJEDA
    9885 UY, ROCHELLE BACUD
    9886 UYAGON, JOMMIE MAY PAAMCHON
    9887 UYANGUREN, JOVELA ROZEL MATICALDAO
    9888 VACALARES, VERA MAE CACHERO
    9889 VACUNAWA, ROMELYN MONGAYA
    9890 VADIL, AILEA KATHLEEN AGALOUS
    9891 VALDEHUESA, JASMIN EMBOLODE
    9892 VALDEMOR, KRISTIA MARIE CAMEROS
    9893 VALDEMORO, JELCA RAPSING
    9894 VALDEPEÑAS, NICOLE ANGELA ACOSTA
    9895 VALDEZ, ADONIS NARADA
    9896 VALDEZ, DEZZA LAVERN MERCOLESIA
    9897 VALDEZ, FLORENCE DIANNE FRANCO
    9898 VALDEZ, GABRIEL DE GUZMAN
    9899 VALDEZ, IRENE MAR TAGKI
    9900 VALDEZ, JAMES EDWARD DAPROSA

    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2021
    Released on NOVEMBER 29, 2021 Page: 200 of 208
    Seq. No. N a m e
    9901 VALDEZ, JEDUTHUN ETHAN FORIO
    9902 VALDEZ, JOSHUA BRIONES
    9903 VALDEZ, MARIE-JO SOMERA
    9904 VALDEZ, MICHELLE BARROSA
    9905 VALDEZ, SHAYNELYN CACAL
    9906 VALDEZ-WAKIT, SHARMAINE TAMILAN
    9907 VALDUEZA, RALPH LAURENCE
    9908 VALENCIA, ARCHY MACABANTE
    9909 VALENCIA, DANICA PATAUEG
    9910 VALENCIA, ELLA MAE NORCIO
    9911 VALENCIA, EVELYN MEGANO
    9912 VALENCIA, PRINCESS OBUS
    9913 VALENCIA, ROCHELLE TATTAO
    9914 VALENCIA, ROTCHE DETABLAN
    9915 VALENCIA, VERONICA MARIANO
    9916 VALENTINO, KHAIRA MICHELLE SARAH LADERA
    9917 VALENZONA, MENITO JR OÑEZ
    9918 VALENZUELA, MELANIE VILLA
    9919 VALENZUELA, MICAH DE LA CRUZ
    9920 VALENZUELA, REA MAE CODERA
    9921 VALENZUELA, RHEA CASAPAO
    9922 VALER, ANALOU BRACE
    9923 VALERA, EDDIELEN SALOMON
    9924 VALERA, PAULA TARONA
    9925 VALERIO, CHRISTOPHER TURALDE
    9926 VALERIO, SYRILLE ANNE BANIQUED
    9927 VALEROZO, JUDITH DORIA
    9928 VALETE, ALYSSA REYES
    9929 VALIAO, KERVIN JAY AGUIRRE
    9930 VALIENTE, ASSHER SAGUN
    9931 VALLE, KRISHA BONGAY
    9932 VALLEGA, MELQUIADES JR TONGSON
    9933 VALLEGA, REGIE ROY AMBA
    9934 VALLEJO, NOVA JANE DELA CRUZ
    9935 VALLENIR, JAZEL PEÑAS
    9936 VALLO, LEIZEL PAET
    9937 VALMERA, CRISTOPHER PACHECO
    9938 VALMORIA, DARTO JR PACTURANAN
    9939 VALMORIDA, CRIS-ANN LIPORADA
    9940 VALOROZO, STEPHEN MALTA
    9941 VANZUELA, ROSELL CABALLO
    9942 VARGAS, CLAIRE CORNEL
    9943 VARGAS, ERLOUISE MONDARES
    9944 VARGAS, HARLENE PAREJA
    9945 VARGAS, JEFFERLEEN PABLO
    9946 VARGAS, JULIE MAR ROMERO
    9947 VARGAS, LILIBETH SAMBAJON
    9948 VARGAS, MA THERESA VALLADORES
    9949 VARGAS, MARGIE SOLERO
    9950 VARGAS, MARK ANGELO AVILA

    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2021
    Released on NOVEMBER 29, 2021 Page: 201 of 208
    Seq. No. N a m e
    9951 VARGAS, MARY ANN NOBLEFRANCA
    9952 VARGAS, MELANIE BALANI
    9953 VARGAS, PATRICK ANGELO LAVADIA
    9954 VARGAS, RICKY JR LALLEN
    9955 VARQUEZ, MARK JANICE CATUGAL
    9956 VASALLO, ANGELA ATASAN
    9957 VASQUES, PRENCIS DONGOGAN
    9958 VASQUEZ, EDWIN JR GASALAO
    9959 VASQUEZ, IRISH MAE ALVARIÑO
    9960 VASQUEZ, MAE PRUDENCIADO
    9961 VASQUEZ, MAY JOY GRONIFILLO
    9962 VASQUEZ, VENJMARK OLIVER
    9963 VEGA, LOVELYN DELOS REYES
    9964 VELARDE, FRENZY MOLLY TAYROS
    9965 VELASCO, ANGELICA MAGSANOP
    9966 VELASCO, ELISHA ROC
    9967 VELASCO, IVORY KAYE BELAMIDE
    9968 VELASCO, JASMIN SANCHEZ
    9969 VELASCO, JENIELYN MUSA
    9970 VELASCO, JERICK CAPILI
    9971 VELASCO, JOED CASOCO
    9972 VELASCO, LORRAINE GALICIA
    9973 VELASCO, MARK SANTOS
    9974 VELASCO, MARK JOSEPH DUEÑAS
    9975 VELASCO, ROGELINE MEA PAGURAYAN
    9976 VELASCO, RONALD ANTHONY DELA CRUZ
    9977 VELASCO, SALVADOR NIÑO III ALARTE
    9978 VELASCO, XYRRUS LESTER LOZANO
    9979 VELASQUEZ, ALMERIZA TENEBRO
    9980 VELASQUEZ, JULIANNE DEUNA
    9981 VELASQUEZ, MARICEL CORTEZ
    9982 VELORIA, KRISTINE CORPUZ
    9983 VELOSO, KIMBERLY ABANGAN
    9984 VENANCIO, SHIELA MAE LAGO
    9985 VENTE, LOVELYN JOY PEREZ
    9986 VENTURA, CLARYS FAITH MADELOZO
    9987 VENTURA, CRISAMAY CAÑEDO
    9988 VENTURA, CRIZZA MAE OREL
    9989 VENTURA, FATIMA AYESHA MAJAJI
    9990 VENTURADO, LANIE LAQUINARIO
    9991 VENTURILLO, CHRISTIAN PAUL CERVANTES
    9992 VENTURILLO, HAZEL VILLAPAZ
    9993 VENTURILLO, JIMILITO TABINGA
    9994 VENTURILLO, SHARMAINE SAN JUAN
    9995 VENUS, JESSA MAE GAJE
    9996 VERALLO, LYRA BANCAL
    9997 VERANDA, AIZA PARADERO
    9998 VERANO, LEANDRO BARRIOS
    9999 VERAQUE, KIMBERLY SABUYA
    10000 VERDADERO, CHRISTIAN AGNO

    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2021
    Released on NOVEMBER 29, 2021 Page: 202 of 208
    Seq. No. N a m e
    10001 VERDADERO, NORWEL MABINGNAY
    10002 VERDE, MARGULYSSES HERIDA
    10003 VERDEJO, DANIELLE MARIE ALDECOA
    10004 VERDIDA, EURILYN CALZADORA
    10005 VERDIDA, JOEY MALICEDO
    10006 VERDIDA, KATRINA CHEA DAGUEL
    10007 VERDIGAR, PETER AL DIMAYMAY
    10008 VERECIO, MYRA DAYOC
    10009 VERGABERA, HANNAH LYN PETRIMETRE
    10010 VERGARA, ERELL MAE PILLOTES
    10011 VERGARA, GLENN CUASAY
    10012 VERGARA, JEAN CLAUD RIZARDO
    10013 VERGARA, MARIAN FAE MALLARI
    10014 VERGARA, MARINEL VILLARE
    10015 VERGARA, NOVA MAE DONAIRE
    10016 VERGAS, QUEEN DARYL ECAT
    10017 VERGAS, RITCHIE JANE FUERZAS
    10018 VERGEL, JEIZELLE MAE BAUTISTA
    10019 VERGIL, JENNEFER TORION
    10020 VERGINESA, JEFREY BITUIN
    10021 VERIALES, KRIZZELLE MAE
    10022 VERIÑA, NADIA TASANI
    10023 VEROSIL, JOAN SACCUAN
    10024 VEROY, DANELYN MORALES
    10025 VETER, JERRILYN DADOLI
    10026 VIADO, CHERILYN SORIANO
    10027 VIADO, JOMEL QUILIZA
    10028 VIBAR, REYNAN LORENTE
    10029 VICARIO, MYRA SARANZA
    10030 VICENA, WENDELL MARK LAURENTE
    10031 VICENTE, CHONA LUCES
    10032 VICENTE, ENELYN TAJALE
    10033 VICENTE, FEDIELYN TAMBA
    10034 VICENTE, JULIETA TELO
    10035 VICENTE, JUVY GAYOLA
    10036 VICENTE, MELANIE PEREZ
    10037 VICENTE, NOEMI CATO
    10038 VICERA, WELARD JAY COLONGAN
    10039 VICTORIA, DANICA
    10040 VICTORIANO, MARIA THERESA BRIONES
    10041 VICTORIO, MARLON VENER MARTIN
    10042 VIDAL, DELCAR GUMALAP
    10043 VIDAL, JEDIDIAH VELASCO
    10044 VIENES, JEANETTE PERA
    10045 VIERNES, DARWIN MILLAN
    10046 VIERNES, DIOMARI JAKE VILOG
    10047 VIERNES, EVANGELINE OLLOS
    10048 VIERNES, MARBIN JALALON
    10049 VIERNES, PEE-JAY PARACAD
    10050 VIERNES, ROMEO JR ANGEL

    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2021
    Released on NOVEMBER 29, 2021 Page: 203 of 208
    Seq. No. N a m e
    10051 VIERNES, STEPHEN ZAPATOS
    10052 VILA, GRACIA FILMENA PANNIG
    10053 VILBAR, ANTHONY ALACAPA
    10054 VILCHES, ABIGAIL JAYME
    10055 VILLA, AMY JOY FRANCISCO
    10056 VILLA, APRIL ROSE PEDRAJAS
    10057 VILLA, CHARLENE JOY SOBREVILLA
    10058 VILLA, HELEN JOY DAYONDON
    10059 VILLA, RHOBETH GOC-ONG
    10060 VILLA, SHIELA MAE FRANCISCO
    10061 VILLACAN, MARK BERNARD ABAIZ
    10062 VILLACENCIO, JACKIELYN CABAJAR
    10063 VILLACORTA, LORY VINOYA
    10064 VILLACORTA, LOVELY DORIG
    10065 VILLAESTER, ELEONOR TAPERLA
    10066 VILLAFLOR, JAN ELBE MANGILA
    10067 VILLAFLOR, JASLEH ANN DIOCARES
    10068 VILLAFLORES, KRISAN JOYCE PAGADUT
    10069 VILLAFRANCA, MYKA BILLONES
    10070 VILLAFUERTE, DIOMEDES TENIO
    10071 VILLAFUERTE, MARICEL TIMTIM
    10072 VILLAGANTOL, MELDRED PANDANON
    10073 VILLAGOMESA, CATHEREN BALBON
    10074 VILLAGRACIA, NANCY TAMAYO
    10075 VILLALOBOS, WINNIE CLAIRE CUBALIT
    10076 VILLALUNA, GINALYN ANTALWING
    10077 VILLALUZ, MACARIO JR PAJADO
    10078 VILLAMAR, SHERRYLYN SINGIT
    10079 VILLAMATER, MARIA LOURDES CEREZO
    10080 VILLAMIL, ANGELICA MAE DANABAR
    10081 VILLAMOR, ANGELIKA PELIÑO
    10082 VILLAMOR, DARRYL CASTAÑARES
    10083 VILLAMOR, GENEVEN GELTORA
    10084 VILLAMOR, JEFFREY SUAGAN
    10085 VILLAMOR, JERELYN MAE MUÑOZ
    10086 VILLAMOR, JOHARA LEE LORCA
    10087 VILLANGCA, FROILAN CHRISTIAN KING ABESAMIS
    10088 VILLANUEVA, ANGEL
    10089 VILLANUEVA, ANGELO DOBLE
    10090 VILLANUEVA, CLEYTHON MUECA
    10091 VILLANUEVA, CYLA MAE MARFIL
    10092 VILLANUEVA, DAYLYN BAJALA
    10093 VILLANUEVA, ELIZA JIM CRUZ
    10094 VILLANUEVA, ELOISA JOY IGNACIO
    10095 VILLANUEVA, GILBERTO PALOS
    10096 VILLANUEVA, HAZEL KAYE SUANTE
    10097 VILLANUEVA, JIMWELL LADA
    10098 VILLANUEVA, JOAN LOREJO
    10099 VILLANUEVA, JOY ALMELOR
    10100 VILLANUEVA, JWENLOIDE TAGHAP

    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2021
    Released on NOVEMBER 29, 2021 Page: 204 of 208
    Seq. No. N a m e
    10101 VILLANUEVA, LEAH BALDONADO
    10102 VILLANUEVA, LESLIE DOMINGUEZ
    10103 VILLANUEVA, LINDLEE GARCIA
    10104 VILLANUEVA, LYRA MAE ALFONSO
    10105 VILLANUEVA, MELODY JAVIER
    10106 VILLANUEVA, REBIE LYN AGUETE
    10107 VILLANUEVA, RODITO JR JOPILLO
    10108 VILLANUEVA, RONNIE ALFEREZ
    10109 VILLANUEVA, ROSE ANN HISULA
    10110 VILLAPAZ, RUBY PASCO
    10111 VILLAR, DEO PAULO MALIMBAN
    10112 VILLAR, MAE FLOR CANUDAY
    10113 VILLARAIZ, RAZEL AMOR ILOCSO
    10114 VILLARALBO, DINNA FRANCISCO
    10115 VILLARAMA, MARK KIMBERLY RAPANUT
    10116 VILLARAN, JEYLLE DELMO
    10117 VILLAREAL, KIM PIOQUINTO
    10118 VILLAREY, JACKIE-LOU
    10119 VILLARICO, JAYSON ANGELES
    10120 VILLARIN, DONALYN DIMASACAT
    10121 VILLARIN, JUNNAH ROSE CAÑETE
    10122 VILLARIN, KEYMAR BALBASTRO
    10123 VILLARIN, NIÑA MARIE FLORES
    10124 VILLARIN, YVONNE CLAIRE MAZO
    10125 VILLARMIA, JENELYN CORDUTO
    10126 VILLARMIA, RICA MARIE
    10127 VILLARMOSA, JONAH ANICO
    10128 VILLARTA, AILYN ALMENDRAS
    10129 VILLARTA, JEYLYN ARANAS
    10130 VILLARTA, JOSHUA ATIS
    10131 VILLARTA, PRECY TALANDRON
    10132 VILLARUEL, CHERRY ROSE FAJUTAGANA
    10133 VILLARUEL, DIANNE KAYE BABOR
    10134 VILLARUEL, HANELYN SIVA
    10135 VILLARUZ, DHEENISE EIVER BINGUAN
    10136 VILLARUZ, IVY MAE LORAÑA
    10137 VILLAS, KRISTINA CASSANDRA TORREGOZA
    10138 VILLASENCIO, DANIEL GAY
    10139 VILLATORRES, JEZZAH MATA
    10140 VILLEGAS, ANA MARIE TEMPLADO
    10141 VILLEGAS, JEFFREY QUISMONDO
    10142 VILLEGAS, JILL CHUCKIE
    10143 VILLEGAS, LEA ROSE HERMOSO
    10144 VILLEGAS, LEILANI CALI
    10145 VILLEGAS, REA MARIE BASA
    10146 VILLEGAS, SHANNIN GEM GUINOO
    10147 VILLEJO, DIVINE GRACE TANDEJON
    10148 VILLENA, JULIE ANN JABINES
    10149 VILLENA, RANDY PREJULA
    10150 VILLENA, RICASHENE IMPANG

    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2021
    Released on NOVEMBER 29, 2021 Page: 205 of 208
    Seq. No. N a m e
    10151 VILLENA, XYRANNE TO-ONG
    10152 VILLEZA, AIRA JOY ESPIN
    10153 VILLORIA, REX ALLAN ALBELLAR
    10154 VILLOSILLO, MARY ANN SANTILLAN
    10155 VILORIA, AMIE EVANGELISTA
    10156 VILUAN, DARREN CARIZ FLORES
    10157 VINAGRERA, LORENA MANGUPAG
    10158 VINLUAN, DANIEL JR BEMBO
    10159 VINLUAN, JOY FE MORALES
    10160 VINOYA, ELMARD SANTIAGO
    10161 VINOYA, JUVYLYN RILLON
    10162 VIOS, JAYVEE JUMARITO
    10163 VIRADOR, ALJIN SUBRIO
    10164 VIRADOR, JAYMAR BAGUHIN
    10165 VIRAY, BENEDICT KIM BRYAN FRAMIL
    10166 VIRAY, DARYLLE JOHN CLAVEL
    10167 VIRAY, IAN PAOLO ESPELA
    10168 VIRAY, JENNYLAINE SANTOS
    10169 VIRAY, QUENN BANILYN CALIXTRO
    10170 VIRAY, RONALD FRANCIS SANCHEZ
    10171 VIRGULA, LEONESA BUENAFE
    10172 VIRTUCIO, MIRALONA ZABATE
    10173 VIRTUDAZO, JAIME JR OPISO
    10174 VIRTUDEZ, CHARLENE BERNADAS
    10175 VISABELLA, MARIA HELENA ARBOLEDA
    10176 VISARIO, VALEN JOY AGARPAO
    10177 VISAYA, JOSHUA JR IBOY
    10178 VISITACION, BLESSHY FEB MELECIO
    10179 VISPERAS, VANESSA MAE CABANADA
    10180 VISTA, JENNYLYN RONAO
    10181 VISTAR, KATE YCOT
    10182 VISTO, JAN QUENCY SUMAMPONG
    10183 VITAL, BRINZ LEI CANLAS
    10184 VITOR, JULIETO DUALLO
    10185 VIÑA, LIEZEL OCULAM
    10186 VIÑAS, MARY GISELA REMONDAVIA
    10187 VIÑAS, RHYAN JAY BEREDO
    10188 VUELTA, BILLY JASON BARTOLOME
    10189 VUELTA, JOANA VIE GALLETES
    10190 VUELTA, MARGIE REVOCAL
    10191 WACAS, MARY JUNE ULLIBAC
    10192 WACDAGAN, GREGORIO JR GACADAN
    10193 WAEL, KAYCEE PLANILLO
    10194 WAIDA, ASNAWI DIMAL
    10195 WALATA, CRISELLE ELEMENTO
    10196 WANAWAN, LOREEN OGASNA
    10197 WANAWAN, MICHAELA BEOA
    10198 WANCE, IDEE BAYONGASAN
    10199 WANDEN, MICHELLE EUSTAQUIO
    10200 WANSON, JAISYBEL GAAYON

    TheSummitExpress.com
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2021
    Released on NOVEMBER 29, 2021 Page: 206 of 208
    Seq. No. N a m e
    10201 WAO, JESSECA JARON
    10202 WAPEN, KIMBERLY CABRERA
    10203 WASKIN, CHRISIA MAE
    10204 WATIN, ANGELIE NAVIDAD
    10205 WIGAN, IVY LIZELLE
    10206 WILLIAM, YVONNE DAISA
    10207 YABA, ADELREN ABOT
    10208 YABO, JERSY HANSON OMANDAM
    10209 YABO, REBECCA SUAREZ
    10210 YABUT, EDUARDO MUSNI
    10211 YADAO, CHARLIEVI ANQUE
    10212 YADAO, ROXANNE DELA CRUZ
    10213 YAGONIA, ELINA NADERA
    10214 YAHON, FLORENCE MAE DE LOS REYES
    10215 YAMBAO, ANA DE ROXAS
    10216 YAMBAO, JANET MARCELINO
    10217 YAMBAO, JUSTINE BARTOLOME
    10218 YAMOGAN, DELMOR VALERO
    10219 YAMUT, TYLAH TAN
    10220 YANGAT, REMELY BAYAGO
    10221 YANGCO, ANGELO LOUISE KATINDIG
    10222 YANGO, KIV CABUNGCAL
    10223 YANKIN, ROSALIE TOLIN
    10224 YANOC, ROSE IVY ACURAM
    10225 YAO, GEORGE TABLADILLO
    10226 YAP, CHERRELYN NATE
    10227 YAP, GALILEO FERNANDEZ
    10228 YAP, JIA CALO
    10229 YAPCHIONGCO, LHIE ANDREA DE GUZMAN
    10230 YAPE, RYAN BALOIS
    10231 YAPIT, REY SOLIMAN
    10232 YAPYAPAN, HANNA DEE ALTIGA
    10233 YARAL, HAZEL HOMOL
    10234 YARANON, TESSA JOY ORTIGUERO
    10235 YARTE, KYLA DE LA CRUZ
    10236 YATA, LENIE ASENTISTA
    10237 YATEN, LEMAR JOY
    10238 YAÑEZ, JEFFERSON CAMBAYA
    10239 YBALEZ, MARYLLE DAFFON
    10240 YBARZABAL, MINERVA TIOCO
    10241 YBAÑEZ, JENNEY ROSE CEMPRON
    10242 YDIMNE, WILLAMAE CABARLES
    10243 YENOGACIO, VENICE DUHINA
    10244 YERRO, MERRY GRACE PASCUA
    10245 YGAR, DIANA JANE TADEJA
    10246 YLARAN, JESSIE NEGRO
    10247 YOMA, R-JAY TOLENTINO
    10248 YONGCO, AUBREY JEAN OYANGOREN
    10249 YONGCO, DARRAH GAY
    10250 YONGZON, JOANNA MAE MALATBALAT

    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2021
    Released on NOVEMBER 29, 2021 Page: 207 of 208
    Seq. No. N a m e
    10251 YORAC, MARJORIE BAJO
    10252 YOROBE, SHIELA MANAOG
    10253 YOSORES, REYMARK ANTHONY JAYAWON
    10254 YOTE, MA LOUVIÑA INOT
    10255 YOYONGCO, AIZEL TAGUD
    10256 YPEAR, LINDCELLE JAN PAGALLAMAN
    10257 YPIL, MARZELLE ANTONIETTE ABELLANA
    10258 YSUG, SHEILA GONZALUDO
    10259 YU, JASON YU
    10260 YU, MA GLECINA BROSULA
    10261 YU, REMUEL GARCIA
    10262 YUAG, MARY EVE ENCONTRO
    10263 YUBAL, JOEMEL OBERO
    10264 YULO, ROJANE GIFT MANGANA
    10265 YUMOL, GEMMARIE MAGAT
    10266 YUMUL, NOLI LAGARAN
    10267 YUNOS, LAYSA AMPATUAN
    10268 YUSINGCO, ROEZL ANNE PAGUYO
    10269 YUSOP, DARNISA JAMIL
    10270 YUSOP, FATIMA ANDRADA MALBUN
    10271 YUSOP, RADAM JUMADIL
    10272 YUSOPH, NAHED BAYABAO
    10273 YUTE, LIANO VICERA
    10274 YUTUC, CLARENCE JIMENEZ
    10275 ZABALA, ABIGAIL GARCIA
    10276 ZABALA, ROSE ANN DAMPITAN
    10277 ZAFRA, MARA JANE TORRES
    10278 ZAGUIRRE, LADY LEIGH CASTILLANO
    10279 ZAMAYLA, MALOU PESCALIA
    10280 ZAMORA, ALYSSA BINALLA
    10281 ZAMORA, JESSA MAE CABUSAS
    10282 ZAMORA, JOVE MAE ROLLON
    10283 ZAMORA, JUNE SALMON
    10284 ZAMORA, KERWIN CAJES
    10285 ZAMORA, MARVEY LUZ BAGONGON
    10286 ZAMORA, OSCAR ALQUISAR
    10287 ZAMORA, RHANDEL OSORIO
    10288 ZAMORA, ZERRY AYN MARIGOMEN
    10289 ZAMORAS, LADY JAY BATLAG
    10290 ZAMUDIO, KHRISTINE BALLESTER
    10291 ZAMUDIO, PAUL JAPHETH ALOCILJA
    10292 ZAPANSA, MARICEL NABLO
    10293 ZAPE, SHARA SABA
    10294 ZARAGOZA, ALJUNE VALLADORES
    10295 ZARAGOZA, BELL JOY ANN CABIGAS
    10296 ZARAGOZA, MICHAELA SHANE LABRAMONTE
    10297 ZARAGOZA, MONALIZA JOY GENERALAO
    10298 ZARATE, JONA FRUTA
    10299 ZARATE, MARY KIBOS
    10300 ZAULDA, LEONOR DAYANAN

    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2021
    Released on NOVEMBER 29, 2021 Page: 208 of 208
    Seq. No. N a m e
    10301 ZERRUDO, ANGELINE GAMBOA
    10302 ZERRUDO, ANTON LUDWIG GAMBOA
    10303 ZERRUDO, REAH LAGO
    10304 ZETA, BENIE JR CELERES
    10305 ZINAMPAN, YSSANDREA KNERRE RIOS
    10306 ZITA, JENNIFER DAYUTA
    10307 ZOILO, BLANZ BENHUR MOENDEG
    10308 ZOILO, ROWENA FAJARDO
    10309 ZOLETA, XYZA ESTORQUE
    10310 ZOLINA, EDEN JOY VIDAD
    10311 ZONIO, MAY-ANN CORTEZ
    10312 ZUBIRI, JON JENRIX HERNANDEZ
    10313 ZULIETA, ANDREA AMOR LEGASPI
    10314 ZULUETA, BEN NIMIL
    10315 ZULUETA, CIELLO MARIE PEÑA
    10316 ZUMARRAGA, AGNES GRACE LAGUTAN
    10317 ZUÑIGA, LARA MAE ESTER GLORIANE
    10318 ZUÑIGA, REINIER VEGO
    NOTHING FOLLOWS----------------------



    To pass the LET, hopeful must obtain an average rating of not less than 75% and must have no rating lower than 50% in any of the tests.

    Note that passing the teacher licensure exam and having valid professional license from the Commission are necessary before the practice of teaching profession in the Philippines. Otherwise, those who will violate may face fine and imprisonment based on penal provisions.

    UPDATES AND RELEASE DATE

    S-Z Passers LET Result: September 2021 Secondary

    PRC Resolution No. 1283 series of 2020 stated that LET results release for the first batch of teachers board exam during COVID-19 pandemic is on Friday, December 10 or in 52 working days after the test.

    Congratulations in advance to all the passers of LET!

    — The Summit Express

    8 comments:

    Write a comment
    1. Pls. Notify me, thank you PRC 😇😇

      ReplyDelete
    2. pls notify me, thank you PRC ❣️

      ReplyDelete
    3. Please notify me po, PRC. Thank you!

      ReplyDelete
    4. Thank You PRC. God bless po!
      Tatak CPACians congratulations. Esp. Mr. Sardemio.

      ReplyDelete
    5. I AM! 🙏🎉😇
      In Jesus name Amen.🙏💛

      ReplyDelete
    6. Please notify me.thanks Godbless

      ReplyDelete

    Post Top Ad

    Post Bottom Ad