TSE_v3.1_logo_2019
  • LATEST NEWS

    FULL RESULTS: April 2019 Electrical Engineer REE, RME board exam list of passers, top 10

    MANILA, Philippines – The April 2019 Registered Electrical Engineer (REE) and Registered Master Electricians (RME) board exam results, which include the list of passers, topnotchers (top 10), top performing schools and performance of schools are released online on April 25, 2019 or in three (3) working days after the exam.

    As announced, 1,600 out of 2,548 Registered Electrical Engineers and 2,093 out of 3,728 Registered Master Electricians successfully passed the exams.

    The Professional Regulation Commission (PRC) and the Board of Electrical Engineering administered the licensure exam in the cities of Manila, Baguio, Cagayan de Oro, Cebu, Davao, Iloilo, Legaspi, Lucena and Tacloban on April 15 and 16 (REE) and April 17 (RME).

    RESULTS SUMMARY

    The members of the Board of Electrical Engineering who gave the licensure examinations are Engr. Francis V. Mapile, Chairman and Engr. Jaime V. Mendoza, Member.

    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on APRIL 15 & 16, 2019 Page: 2 of 75
    Released on APRIL 25, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1 ABABA, BHERLON LIRIO
    2 ABAD, ELJAY QUIDILLA
    3 ABADA, ARP JUDE LANCIOLA
    4 ABALOS, LITO AGBAYANI
    5 ABANTAO, GERALD ALBELDA
    6 ABAO, AISON PORMENTERA
    7 ABARCA, JERRY JR NATURAL
    8 ABARIENTOS, CYRILLE GARCIA
    9 ABAYON, GAUDENCIO JR MALICSE
    10 ABECIA, ALLANDALE CHRISTIAN VILLANUEVA
    11 ABELLANA, JEMAR CARCEDO
    12 ABELLANO, JAPHET LANA
    13 ABELLERA, EMMANUEL CAJALNE
    14 ABENIO, ELMER RAMONES
    15 ABERASTURI, MA THERESSA CAHAPAY
    16 ABERIN, JUDY ANN GALLARDO
    17 ABETO, IAN VAN DANDAN
    18 ABITO, AMIEL ANDULAN
    19 ABOLA, JOHN LOUIE FUNTINILLA
    20 ABRANTES, LEONIL TRASMONTE
    21 ABREGONDA, ESSIEREL ABANTE
    22 ACANTO, IAN MARK FORRO
    23 ACEBO, STEVEN DELACRUZ
    24 ACOSTA, RENZI MHEL CABONITALLA
    25 ACOSTA, ZANDRA ANELLE MACATANGAY
    26 ACTA, MARIBEL LOZADA
    27 ACUÑA, REYMARK GAMIAO
    28 ADAN, BRYAN JAYVEE GALARDE
    29 ADAON, SHA-ZA MAE DAQUIOAG
    30 ADCOY, JIZETTE GUILLERMO
    31 ADORA, RYAN SARION
    32 AFLEGIDO, BONO SISON
    33 AGANTAL, AISAM MATANOG
    34 AGBADA, EDWARD BRYAN PACUNAYEN
    35 AGBANLOG, ANDRES MABILIN
    36 AGCAOILI, ROWEL MANGABAT
    37 AGEAS, RHIDJEL DABODA
    38 AGENA, EDRIENN ARELLANO
    39 AGNE, LUDWICHKE GORION
    40 AGRIAM, JOHN SIEGFRED PANAGSAGAN
    41 AGTAY, ALDWIN CHRISTIAN RAMIREZ
    42 AGUILA, JOHNRY DIMACULANGAN
    43 AGUILA, KAREN KEITH DELFIN
    44 AGUILAR, RITCHENO COMPLETO
    45 AGUILAR, RONNIE ROY CASTILLO
    46 AGUIRRE, JERRIC REYES
    47 AGUSTIN, EDZEL DELA CRUZ
    48 AGUSTIN, ERICA JANE BERNARDINO
    49 AJOC, JAKE RICKFRED COLON
    50 AJOC, JOURIEL TRIBUNALO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on APRIL 15 & 16, 2019 Page: 3 of 75
    Released on APRIL 25, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    51 ALACAPA, TOMMY GLENN FERNANDEZ
    52 ALAMILLO, NATHANIEL DOÑOS
    53 ALANGO, ZEL AHSANAL QASAS MANGONDAYA
    54 ALARIN, JOSHUA MANGINSAY
    55 ALAVAZO, RUEL JASON SABIANO
    56 ALBERBA, JAMELLA MAMERTO
    57 ALBOS, GILBERT BUEZA
    58 ALBRECHT, BRYAN CEAZAR CATOTO
    59 ALCOY, JASON NOCEDO
    60 ALDOVINO, ARRA CANTOLLAS
    61 ALDUEZA, PATRICIA ROSALES
    62 ALEGRE, RAJIV
    63 ALERA, ALLAN GUILLERMO
    64 ALFANTA, VINCE JOHN ACTUB
    65 ALFECHE, NATHANIEL DAN MI-OT
    66 ALIAWAN, CHARMAINE CHAM ANTIQUINA
    67 ALINDONG, JOHN RYAN PADERNAL
    68 ALIPAYO, RAYMARK ETEA
    69 ALIPIO, JAY ARCENAL
    70 ALIPIO, MARY GRACE LAYOG
    71 ALLADO, EDISON OBNAMIA
    72 ALLERA, ROSMEMAR BARAO
    73 ALLIT, CHARLIE NGAO-I
    74 ALMACEN, ROMEO JR ESTONILO
    75 ALMENAR, MICHAEL JOSH MORA
    76 ALMINAZA, KIMBERLY BALLARES
    77 ALON, JESUS JR CLARIDAD
    78 ALTAREZ, ALBEN MANILA
    79 ALVARADO, REGINE TIGOY
    80 ALVAREZ, DAVE TEE
    81 ALVAREZ, HERSON BAYONA
    82 ALVARO, DON KEVIN CABASE
    83 ALVERIO, CHRISTIAN BYRONN ALEGADO
    84 ALZATE, STEPHEN LLOYD TOLENTINO
    85 AMARACO, KENN JOHN SALINEL
    86 AMISTAD, JOWARD OPAÑO
    87 AMORES, JUNIEL MARTINEZ
    88 AMPIS, JONATHAN LIGAYA
    89 ANCIADO, ANGEL GABRIEL SOLIMAN
    90 ANDAMON, JOVANY BAGUIOSO
    91 ANDAYA, JAYVEE LOBIANO
    92 ANDAYA, REY ANTHONY MABAQUIAO
    93 ANDRADA, ROWENA ESPERANZA
    94 ANDRES, REY VINCENT DANNUG
    95 ANGELES, JUDE NARCISO
    96 ANINO, KIM RYAN ELIMANCO
    97 ANQUILO, MARK LADIAO
    98 ANTONIO, JEZREEL JOHN JAURIGUE
    99 APARECIO, KEVIN PACON
    100 APAS, MARK KEVIN LINDO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on APRIL 15 & 16, 2019 Page: 4 of 75
    Released on APRIL 25, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    101 AQUINO, ALDRIN MENDOZA
    102 AQUINO, BERNABE JR MANGOBA
    103 AQUINO, HAROLD RIVERA
    104 AQUINO, JOMAR ANZIA
    105 ARABOS, JERRIC SALONGA
    106 ARAGON, DELFIN JR PALAGANAS
    107 ARAGONCILLO, ARIEL REGGIE MENDEZ
    108 ARCHE, HIZLY ROSE NUÑEZ
    109 ARCHIVAL, GIOVANNI BONTIA
    110 ARCIAGA, DON FREDERICK VENTURINA
    111 ARENAS, LLOYD ORAPA
    112 ARENDAIN, GENHEL ABORDO
    113 ARINGO, ANGENETTE GERONIMO
    114 ARIOJA, ELMER MADRID
    115 ARMENTON, ROGER JR MAGHANOY
    116 ARMINTIA, ARNOLD ARCENA
    117 ARNAIZ, AUSTIN JOHN NANLABI
    118 AROMIN, MICHAEL CABUTAJE
    119 ARREVALO, JANELLE MARIE DE TORRES
    120 ARTES, VINCE ARTHUR HABAN
    121 ARTUZ, JESMARK GAHUM
    122 ARUK, MUSTADEL BELLO
    123 ASAÑAS, DEAN RYANN REUTOTAR
    124 ASCUETA, KRISNAPHREM DOMINADOR SORIA
    125 ASHENIOURAH, NAWAL HATIM SARAZA
    126 ASISTIO, ANTONIO CASIS
    127 ASO', JOSHUA MOLLENO
    128 ATIENZA, ERIKKA SAMARITA
    129 ATRAZO, ERNEST JOHN CARAON
    130 ATTABAN, SHERWIN ASINO
    131 AULMO, ALVIN BARANDA
    132 AVENDAÑO, JAN DAYLE MANECLANG
    133 AVERION, CHRISTIAN FLORES
    134 AVES, JASON ROY MAALIW
    135 AZUCENA, FLORDELIZA TUPAS
    136 AÑANA, RONALD GARCIA
    137 BABOL, JASON BRYAN SOLIS
    138 BACANI, MARK LESTER FRIAS
    139 BACARISAS, AUGUSTINE PAUL CABONCE
    140 BACAT, JEYRALD ANGGANA
    141 BACLAYON, ISRAEL FERNANDEZ
    142 BACUD, PAUL NATHANIEL MIGUEL
    143 BADANG, DICK ARNIE QUIAPO
    144 BADILLA, JULIECRIS ALFORQUE
    145 BAGSIT, ACE-MAEL DIMAANO
    146 BAGSIT, JOHN JOHN CAPILI
    147 BAGTAS, ALDWIN DE LEON
    148 BAHAN, DENN MICHAEL CALANSINGIN
    149 BAJOLO, JONATHAN JR ASA
    150 BAJON, RUSSELL ARROYO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on APRIL 15 & 16, 2019 Page: 5 of 75
    Released on APRIL 25, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    151 BALABAG, JEREMIAH BUMANGHAT
    152 BALADAD, JAYSON ARIES CANDELARIO
    153 BALADAD, KING JERALD BRIO MINTAC
    154 BALANDAY, FERNANDO III SIERVO
    155 BALAONG, ARTHUR AZURIN
    156 BALIBOL, STEPHINE SALCE
    157 BALIMBIN, CHRISTIAN SALVADOR
    158 BALIMBIN, DARRYL KEITH REALISTA
    159 BALINGIT, JOHN TYRONE PAUL STA ANA
    160 BALITA, NIKKO CHESTER AGUILAR
    161 BALLINAN, RAMIL VILLARUEL
    162 BALUYOT, AARON PAUL GUTIERREZ
    163 BAMBA, EUTIQUIO JR VERGARA
    164 BANAAG, ELDRIDGE GANACIAS
    165 BANAAG, JEREMIAH OCAMPO
    166 BANAAG, JOHNEDEL FELIZARDO
    167 BANATAO, JAKE BAWAGAN
    168 BANAWA, RONEL GARCIA
    169 BANAY, RONNEL JAY BANDOQUILLO
    170 BANCUD, JOMILLE ANGELO CARLO OCOL
    171 BANDALAN, DHARNAIRIE FLANG
    172 BANDISAN, JAY AR GENILLA
    173 BANGALAN, ALJOHN RAMOS
    174 BANGIT, HARRY CHARLES GONZALES
    175 BANGUG, CHESTER PICIO
    176 BANHAON, CARLWAYNE LOPEZ
    177 BANISIL, JAMIL ROMANO
    178 BANTA, MICHAEL LAPPAY
    179 BANTAYA, RODNIE ENRIQUEZ
    180 BAQUIRAN, JOSHUA LOPEZ
    181 BARANDA, LEONARD JOHN ORDOÑEZ
    182 BARAQUIEL, JOEL ONTUCA
    183 BARASAN, JOLY ORACION
    184 BARCIBAL, JOHN LAURENCE LUNA
    185 BARCOMA, RONN DARYL BARICUATRO
    186 BARIA, JAYKE JOSUE
    187 BARNEDO, JHONSEN HOMEL ALLAM
    188 BARQUEZ, BHRIAN KELLY DELA VICTORIA
    189 BARRAMEDA, JOHN PAOLO RODRIGUEZ
    190 BARRO, CAROLYN JESSA SIVA
    191 BARTE, IAN AMPONIN
    192 BASUBAS, JAYFERSON DACUSIN
    193 BAUTISTA, CHRISTIAN POQUIZ
    194 BAUTISTA, JERIC TAPANG
    195 BAUTISTA, NATHANIEL LANTING
    196 BAYANG, JAYSON BISMONTE
    197 BAYBAYON, GARRY IPILI
    198 BAYLON, EDISON VALERIO
    199 BELIZARIO, VIKTOR JOSHUA LONGAKIT
    200 BELTRAN, GRETCHEN BELTRANO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on APRIL 15 & 16, 2019 Page: 6 of 75
    Released on APRIL 25, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    201 BENCITO, ALVIN LOUIS GARCIA
    202 BENIGA, KENNETH TANCAWAN
    203 BENIGA, TITO JR SANATE
    204 BENITEZ, CHRISTIAN PAUL LIPATA
    205 BENITO, DANICA CASTAÑEDA
    206 BERAY, ESTEPHAN JADE DACERA
    207 BERGANIO, ROSE HONEYLEN MATAYOM
    208 BERGOSA, DARYL BELANDRES
    209 BERINGUEL, JOEFFIT QUIBAN
    210 BERMIL, JASON MISA
    211 BERMISO, JESSIE MATURAN
    212 BERNABE, FELIPE III ACOSTA
    213 BERNARDEZ, REISEN CHRISTIAN BOSE
    214 BERONG, KRYZEL KAY MONISET
    215 BERRO, MARCO PAOLO NAKILA
    216 BERTIJAN, JACOB GUERRERO
    217 BESAS, MHARLO DE CASTRO
    218 BETO, RALPH AGAN
    219 BETORIO, REKZL HAINZE FUNA
    220 BILLONES, PETER PAUL ROXAS
    221 BINBINON, JAYSON DULNUAN
    222 BLANES, EMERSON JAY BISUAL
    223 BLANKER, JOHN REYNEE LUCING
    224 BLATERIA, MARTIN SIGUE
    225 BOLIVAR, JON LORD GUARDAPIES
    226 BOLONIAS, JHONY CELESTE
    227 BOLOS, JONATHAN RICARTO
    228 BONACHITA, JEREMY DELORIA
    229 BONCODIN, CALVIN ALLEN NARVAEZ
    230 BONDAUG, JOHN VINCENT SEMILLA
    231 BONTOGON, MATTHEW ALEXANDER CABRIDO
    232 BORJA, JASMINE EVE SUMALPONG
    233 BORJA, WYNCI FOLLOSO
    234 BORRICO, WALTER TAMPADONG
    235 BORROMEO, BRYAN RED
    236 BOTANAS, DONALD TANO
    237 BRACAMONTE, LEVIE BAUTISTA
    238 BRILLANTES, ANNA THERESE DELA CRUZ
    239 BRIONES, JUDY ANN MANABAT
    240 BRIONES, MICHAEL CAMARA
    241 BRIONES, RONNEL ESPINA
    242 BROSAS, VINCENT JERICO CRISALDO
    243 BRUCAL, CHRIS SAMPAYAN
    244 BUAQUIÑA, SHANE ALCEL BALITON
    245 BUCATAN, HEINS XANDER RAI ENCINARES
    246 BUENAFLOR, AMEL BERNARD PADILLA
    247 BUENO, NESTOR MARK FOLLEDO
    248 BUFETE, CHRISTIAN TALHA
    249 BULAN, PETER JOHN AQUINO
    250 BUMATAY, RONNIEL ANDAYA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on APRIL 15 & 16, 2019 Page: 7 of 75
    Released on APRIL 25, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    251 BUNSOY, ROEL QUINAMOT
    252 BUTAC, JEROME MANUEL
    253 BUÑAG, JHON ROHNELL MOGOL
    254 CAAMPUED, CARL PETER CHRISTIAN CAÑIDO
    255 CAASI, JOHN EMIL GEMENTIZA
    256 CAAY, YNIEL PHET TALAGTAG
    257 CABALAR, JOANNA MARIE OCOP
    258 CABALBAG, EDRIAN EDISON CABATIC
    259 CABATBAT, BRYAN JOSHUA CAACBAY
    260 CABATO, CARL SIDRIC MENDOZA
    261 CABEZON, RICH JOHN SANCHEZ
    262 CABILING, ARMAND BENDANILLO
    263 CABILOGAN, ERYL KEAN RAMOS
    264 CABIOS, RON ALVIN YAKSON
    265 CABRERA, LUIS GABRIEL CRUZ
    266 CABRERA, MARCO PAOLO MARTINEZ
    267 CABUJAT, ROLANDO JR ABLAY
    268 CABURAL, RICK BELLE DOMPOR
    269 CACHUELA, CHANDLER ERICKSON AMANTE
    270 CADA, NOLY OLAN
    271 CADANG, WILLIAM JEFFERSON FRIGILLANA
    272 CADENAS, JILBERT FLORES
    273 CADION, MARION CABULA
    274 CAGIGAS, LUIGIE ESPINA
    275 CAGUICLA, MARK JOSEPH NOVENO
    276 CAGUIOA, LANCE PAOLO ARGETE
    277 CAGURANGAN, MARK ANTHONY BAGAIN
    278 CAHIG, CHRISTIAN YECYEC
    279 CAHIGAN, JOHN BRIAN GOMEZ
    280 CAINAP, CEDRIC DOMINGUEZ
    281 CAITONA, EUGINE DAG-UMAN
    282 CALANNO, DEXTER MAGLAYA
    283 CALAOAGAN, GEROME CASTILLO
    284 CALAOAGAN, RAYMART LOZANO
    285 CALARAMO, EDDIE JR VALENZUELA
    286 CALARO, MERSON WESLEY AGONIAS
    287 CALAUSTRO, ALFRED CABEZO
    288 CALAZAN, JOHN LESTER PRUDENTE
    289 CALDEO, MA CHRISEL ALBERCA
    290 CALDERON, LYNETTE MILLA
    291 CALDITERA, KARL DEIDEN PICO
    292 CALDOZA, GERALD SEDAVIA
    293 CALILONG, JOHN CABRAL
    294 CALIMAG, CHERISH BINARAO
    295 CALIMLIM, FRANCIS LOSLOSO
    296 CALINAO, RENZ NIÑO CEPILLO
    297 CALLANTA, NOEMI SUAREZ
    298 CALLAO, ARTHUR TRISTAN BELDEROL
    299 CALLO, JHOANNA LEAL
    300 CALUNSAG, CHARLES DAVE SAAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on APRIL 15 & 16, 2019 Page: 8 of 75
    Released on APRIL 25, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    301 CALUPIT, VINCE ROBERT LASALA
    302 CAMANTILES, DENVER ALBANIA
    303 CAMARILLO, DIANE ESMIÑA
    304 CAMASURA, IAN KENT CORDERO
    305 CAMINGUE, JESS JOVED PASTELIRO
    306 CAMIÑA, JAMES RYAN GENEZA
    307 CAMPOS, JOSELITO MILLAN
    308 CAMPOS, MARY ANN BIBAT
    309 CAMUS, GIL ANGELO ANGELICAL
    310 CANARE, FRITZ DARYLLE DURAN
    311 CANCINO, CEDRIEL DAVE CUELLO
    312 CANDELON, CHARESS MAGSINO
    313 CANENCIA, RALPH JOSHUA ESGUERRA
    314 CANOY, ARJAY CLEO PAHUYO
    315 CANOY, FRANK LAURENCE CACHIN
    316 CANSANCIO, IANREE VILLAROSA
    317 CANTADA, JULIUS MICHAEL CEASAR MENESES
    318 CANTILAN, ABEL RYAN LATIBAN
    319 CANTOS, IVY KRIZEL CABATAY
    320 CAPACIO, VICENTE JR CALLADA
    321 CAPARIDA, JAY CASES
    322 CAPIAN, VON ANTHONY DETUYA
    323 CAPISTRANO, MARK JASON PACIO
    324 CAPUTOL, RACHEL ATAWAN
    325 CARANGUIAN, JERIC CUNTAPAY
    326 CARCILLAR, JAN JOE SILVINO
    327 CARGO, MARCELO JR LEONARDO
    328 CARISO, RICHARD BONTO
    329 CARLOS, JOSHUA GLENN SANTOS
    330 CARLOS, TYRONE RENZO GALARCE
    331 CARMEN, DENZEL ROSE CAMMARAO
    332 CARMONA, JULAN CABACTULAN
    333 CARO, CHRISTIAN JAMES GARCIA
    334 CARO, MARK ANTHONY PLENCIANO
    335 CARREON, AL II CAÑETE
    336 CARREON, JULIVER ANTIQUANDO
    337 CARRIDO, SEANNE CHARLES MANGATI
    338 CARRIEDO, KARLO ORTIGUERRA
    339 CARRILLO, RAMON LAWRENCE VILLANUEVA
    340 CASIPE, JEZREL JAMES PAIRES
    341 CASTILLEJOS, NOEL CHRISTOPHER SERRANO
    342 CASTILLO, ALLAN JR SIERVO
    343 CASTILLO, ALVIN MIRA
    344 CASTILLO, CLARK RAPHAEL BALISBISAN
    345 CASTILLO, EDWARD BAUTISTA
    346 CASTILLO, JOHN PAUL BAUTISTA
    347 CASTILLO, MA DANICA GALICIA
    348 CASTILLO, NEIL PATRICK EVANGELISTA
    349 CASTILLO, RENZO DELA CRUZ
    350 CASTILLO, WILMAR AMETIN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on APRIL 15 & 16, 2019 Page: 9 of 75
    Released on APRIL 25, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    351 CASTOR, JAME RUDNEY ALINDAHAO
    352 CASTOR, JOHN ROBIE PALAMOS
    353 CASTRO, ABBY-JONAH ABUDA
    354 CASTRO, DAVID PITPITUNGE
    355 CASTRO, DHOM KYLE KEVIN CERCADO
    356 CASTRO, JAN MICHAEL INGAL
    357 CASTRO, LEO UY
    358 CASTRONUEVO, DAN JOSELITO PECSON
    359 CASTROVERDE, GLADYS ANNE AGTAY
    360 CASUGA, LOI KRISTOFFER LIGERALDE
    361 CASUPANAN, CURT JUSTINE GOZON
    362 CATAHAN, RALPH FABI
    363 CATALAN, AGRIPINO JR VERBO
    364 CATAN, MARK JHOESEN MACALINAO
    365 CATEDAS, DAVID JOHN RUBINO
    366 CATUERA, MARVIN JEBULAN
    367 CAUNTONGAN, HAFSAH CAPAL
    368 CAYABYAB, FLORENCIO JR SAMSON
    369 CAYABYAB, LYLE MHAR DE LEON
    370 CAYABYAB, MIKLEEN MUNAR
    371 CAYABYAB, ROMMEL ARJAY ZACARIAS
    372 CAYANAN, MARIA CARMELA LOURDES DE CHAVEZ
    373 CAYETANO, RONNEL DARWIN PASIA
    374 CAÑADA, KIRK PATRICK CASAS
    375 CELA, JHENNY RYAN AYENG
    376 CELEMIN, VINCENT PAGANA
    377 CELESTRA, LESLIE CARDAÑO
    378 CELORICO, RHOWIE FLORENTINO
    379 CENIZA, AUNDRIEY SEDURANTE
    380 CEPE, REYMART ARZAGA
    381 CERDA, JOHN RENZO MESA
    382 CEREZO, JOHN MER GLORIA
    383 CERRADO, JUN JOSHUA REYES
    384 CIELO, REGINALD MENDOZA
    385 CLARITO, JOSE CHRISTIAN PARCUTILO
    386 CO, RAMWEL VILLAR
    387 COLAS, RAQUEL BOSI
    388 COLIBAO, JANUS ALBERT DURANO
    389 COLISAO, KISELYN MAY CANILANG
    390 COLLANTES, ALBERT ERRON PORTILLA
    391 COLONA, JAN RAY GIMOTO
    392 COMETA, CLARK LEMUEL SUNGA
    393 COMETA, DUKE JHELIOS PANGANIBAN
    394 COMILING, GREG FERDICK BAGNOL
    395 CONAG, ANGELO TOMANENG
    396 CONCEPCION, AMY BALADAD
    397 CONCEPCION, MIKAELA MA ALEXANDRA GARCIA
    398 CONCON, RHODZ MERGER ARAÑAS
    399 CONSTANTINO, JOHN LOUIE VALDEZ
    400 CONSULTA, KENDRICK SUGOT
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on APRIL 15 & 16, 2019 Page: 10 of 75
    Released on APRIL 25, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    401 CONTRERAS, JUDE RAYMUND TORRES
    402 CORALDE, JERIC PEÑAMANTE
    403 CORD-CRUZ, NOEL CHRYSLER VALLO
    404 CORNILLA, DENBER PAUL BAUTISTA
    405 CORONADO, MONCIAR LOSABIO
    406 CORPUZ, CARL NICKSON BAO
    407 CORPUZ, DARREN LORENZANA
    408 CORSINO, MANUEL PAOLO
    409 CORTES, EZEKIEL MARZAN
    410 CORTEZ, JOHN MICHAEL CENTENO
    411 CORTEZ, ROB JOHN FAJARDO
    412 CRAMPATANTA, ROMEO JR CAGAS
    413 CRISOSTOMO, JOEY CARL PEÑAMANTE
    414 CRISTOBAL, ALVIN BALDONADO
    415 CRUZ, CHRISTIAN NEIL CAÑAVERAL
    416 CRUZ, JONATHAN ANDREI SANTIAGO
    417 CRUZ, JONEL CALIBO
    418 CRUZ, LARA JEAN ARAZA
    419 CRUZ, MARCELO JR CRUZ
    420 CRUZ, MARK GERALD ARELLANO
    421 CRUZ, WILHELMINA MATEO
    422 CUBANGBANG, JAN DARYL HIPOLAN
    423 CUBELO, JOHN MICHAEL COLLADO
    424 CUETO, JULIUS GASPAR
    425 CUETO, LAZER JOY BANGIT
    426 CUEVAS, RICARDO ANTONIO
    427 CUIZON, CHAN BACALING
    428 CULIUAN, DOMINGO JR SUYAT
    429 CURAY, EDWIN JR CAPUNAY
    430 CUYA, KIMBERLY BOO
    431 DAANOY, JAYMAR VELASCO
    432 DABATOS, BERNARD BRAINLY TOPIA
    433 DABLO, JED LABORDO
    434 DABODA, JAY AGEAS
    435 DACULA, GERRENIC KILATON
    436 DACUNO, PETER PAUL MENDEZ
    437 DACUYA, CHRISTIAN REBANTO
    438 DADERO, PATRICK JOHN ORDOÑA
    439 DADIS, MARY JANE ESPIRITU
    440 DADUA, JERRICKSON ATIENZA
    441 DAGADAS, ANHAR PANDITA
    442 DAMAO, JAHID BIN CANTOMAYOR
    443 DANAN, LAMARK DAVID
    444 DANAO, ADRIAN LAPPAY
    445 DANGUPON, HARTMANN JOHN DIMAYACYAC
    446 DANIEL, JEROME ABRAHAN
    447 DAPULAG, RYAN DOROTEO
    448 DARADAL, KER EMEDIE MABULAY
    449 DARAUG, JOSHUA EDELMAN IBARRA QUILLAO
    450 DATINGUINOO, KIM AIRRA MACUHA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on APRIL 15 & 16, 2019 Page: 11 of 75
    Released on APRIL 25, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    451 DATUIN, JOMON FRED QUITOLES
    452 DE BELEN, JOSHER RON YSMAEL
    453 DE CASTRO, ALLAN MAGPAYO
    454 DE CASTRO, CARL IVAN ALVAREZ
    455 DE CASTRO, CLARK SIGMUND RABANO
    456 DE GUZMAN, ALJHON PANALIGAN
    457 DE GUZMAN, ARON MAY MACATANGAY
    458 DE GUZMAN, BILL GAY LLAMADO
    459 DE GUZMAN, DAN ADAM BAUTISTA
    460 DE GUZMAN, NEO JADE ALAMAG
    461 DE GUZMAN, SHARMAINE PILAR
    462 DE JESUS, RALPH RYAN MERCADO
    463 DE JESUS, SHANNEN LAWRENCE CESTINA
    464 DE LA CERNA, WILLIAM JR FACIOL
    465 DE LA CRUZ, ALBERT BOLORON
    466 DE LA CRUZ, JOMARL ERIC ALEJANDRINO
    467 DE LA CRUZ, LANZ CHRISTIAN CALDERON
    468 DE LA PAZ, ODERF CARREON
    469 DE LA ROSA, RON ONGANIZA
    470 DE LEON, DARWIN SANTOS
    471 DE LOS REYES, JUDITH BALITUSTOS
    472 DE MESA, LIMAR SALVADOR
    473 DE OCAMPO, JENIFER FAILMA
    474 DE ROBLES, JOHN ROMMEL BADUEL
    475 DE TORRES, JEFFREY TOSOC
    476 DE VERA, JAMES RYAN RUIZO
    477 DEANG, MA PAMELA JOY AMBOY
    478 DEAPERA, CELINE LOUISE OLMILLO
    479 DECLARO, CHRISTIAN LLOYD SERBAN
    480 DEGAMON, DANIEL JR STA IGLESIA
    481 DEJITO, PABLO JR ABING
    482 DEL MONTE, BIENROSS HERNANDEZ
    483 DEL MUNDO, RONALDO PEREZ
    484 DEL ROSARIO, FERSON LOREMAS
    485 DEL ROSARIO, JEUSTINE ASINO
    486 DEL ROSARIO, JUAN MARCO MARIÑAS
    487 DEL ROSARIO, RAMIL ANGELO NUESTRO
    488 DELA CALZADA, RAYE BENEDICT ASAS
    489 DELA CRUZ, HAROLD NORSON BEATO
    490 DELA CRUZ, IAN LEONARD GARCIA
    491 DELA CRUZ, JAMES REY BUGAY
    492 DELA CRUZ, JEFFREY CABAÑERO
    493 DELA CRUZ, JOVEL AZUELA
    494 DELA CRUZ, JUSTINE ANABU
    495 DELA CRUZ, LAUREN AMIEL CALLAO
    496 DELA CRUZ, MARBEN KING SOMINTAC
    497 DELA CRUZ, MARK DUSTIN ABAD
    498 DELA CRUZ, PETER ANTHONY SARQUILLA
    499 DELA CRUZ, ROJEL TELIC
    500 DELA CRUZ, RONALD JOHN BAUTISTA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on APRIL 15 & 16, 2019 Page: 12 of 75
    Released on APRIL 25, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    501 DELA CRUZ, RUPERT MENDOZA
    502 DELA CRUZ, RYAN DAVID
    503 DELA CUADRA, BENJAMIN JOSEPH AUSTRIA
    504 DELA PEÑA, GERWIN DAVE DADANG
    505 DELA ROSA, EZEKIEL LEONCIO
    506 DELA ROSA, JOSHUA FESARIT
    507 DELEN, KRISSEL DE TORRES
    508 DELLOMES, RYAN COURTNY MALAGUEÑO
    509 DELO, RONALD JOSHUA BATIFORRA
    510 DELORIA, DAN ALVIN GARIANDO
    511 DELOS REYES, CARL JASON BARRON
    512 DELOS REYES, NICKOLE ANN STA ANA
    513 DELOS SANTOS, ARNEL PADLAN
    514 DELOS SANTOS, PHYTON AMALIA
    515 DEMALGEN, MELMAR PALAÑA
    516 DEMEGILLO, IVAN TAMAYO
    517 DENTE, JOHN PIERRE AGOSTO
    518 DEOCAREZA, ANTONETTE DIAZ
    519 DEQUILLO, CESARIO JR TUGOT
    520 DERECHO, KITZ GEVERO
    521 DERES, LIEZLE FRANCISCO
    522 DERUCA, DIANNE SHANE ROSALES
    523 DESEO, JAIME JR CAJERIC
    524 DIANON, GERARD LUKE BERING
    525 DIAO, KING GABRIEL
    526 DIAZ, JAMES CHRISTIAN TURNER
    527 DICON, JENS CHRISTIAN TAUNAN
    528 DIDULO, AIVEE ANN HUQUERIZA
    529 DIEGO, ROHB JOSEPH REYES
    530 DIESTA, TEODOLFO JR MANUMBALI
    531 DIFUNTORUM, KIRK RICHARD BUENO
    532 DILAO, PETER JE CHAN
    533 DILIG, JONEL ABELLA
    534 DIMAANDAL, ROVIE KAISER DE VILLA
    535 DIMAANO, MAJOFAYE HERNANDEZ
    536 DIMACULANGAN, JAN ERIC ILAGAN
    537 DIMACULANGAN, PI GRACE VALDEZ
    538 DIMAL, NEIL FRANCIS GLOTON
    539 DINGLASAN, CHRISTIAN LUIS BALUYOT
    540 DIOCALES, KEVIN JOSEPH SAYSENG
    541 DIOLANTO, DHAN JAYCLE CANEN
    542 DIOLOLA, DANTE CAPITO
    543 DIONISIO, ULYSSES BRODETH
    544 DIOQUINO, JOHN MICHAEL MADRID
    545 DIVINAGRACIA, DAVID JAKE MONDIDO
    546 DIWA, CARL RAMON OLIDAN
    547 DIZON, ERICK LUCERO
    548 DIZON, JOHN MICHAEL MAIZANO
    549 DIZON, MARK JOSEPH CUEVAS
    550 DIZON, RENLEY TOBIAS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on APRIL 15 & 16, 2019 Page: 13 of 75
    Released on APRIL 25, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    551 DOHINOG, NIÑA GUMAGDA
    552 DOLOTALLIAS, ROWELLE VILLACARLOS
    553 DOMINGO, JOHN ALLEN GUBA
    554 DOMINGO, JONAS BACTAD
    555 DOMINGO, KEITH REGIME RATILLA
    556 DOMINGO, NEMUEL REU DUKA
    557 DOMINGUEZ, MARVIC JOHN SUMAYLO
    558 DONDOYANO, CLARENCE REGENCIA
    559 DORIA, DARWIN VERZOSA
    560 DOTE, KRISTINE MARIE SARVIDA
    561 DOYOGAN, VICTOR AUÑGON
    562 DRAGUIN, GIL ANGELO TOMIMBANG
    563 DUCAY, MA MIGUELA ERICA HITA
    564 DUIGUAN, RUBEN HANS JR PARREÑO
    565 DULDULAO, DEXEL DOMINGO
    566 DULGUIME, JESSON VINCENT RONQUILLO
    567 DURAN, DONNA ROSE SANICO
    568 DURENS, ROSELLER DURBAN
    569 DUYA, FERNAN MAHINAY
    570 EBARDO, ZYMON DHAN DANDAN
    571 EBORA, LEVI FRANCIS LERIN
    572 ECAL, EDXANE LORENZ FAJARDO
    573 ECHAVEZ, KENT KEVIN PANULAYA
    574 EDUBOS, CHRISTIAN JAY
    575 EDURIA, DANIEL RYAN BAGUIO
    576 EGUIA, JUDITH MERCENE
    577 ELIGUE, JOEL ANDAYA
    578 ELPEDES, RUBY ANN NADUA
    579 EMEJAS, DYAN LAUS
    580 ENCIO, JOSHUA RHEMAR EMAR
    581 ENGCOY, CEZAR BERNARD PADERNILLA
    582 ENRIQUEZ, CARL JOIMAR DAVID
    583 ENRIQUEZ, JERICO CUNANAN
    584 ENRIQUEZ, JOSE CARLO CORTEZ
    585 ENRIQUEZ, JOSHUA GARCIA
    586 ENRIQUEZ, MENARD CARLOS
    587 ENTIA, ZANDRO TAN
    588 EPINO, ALEX JR STA ANA
    589 EROLES, EDWIN URSABIA
    590 ESCALA, EDELWEISE PEREY
    591 ESCAREZ, ARJEL EIRON OXINA
    592 ESCAÑO, ROMEL PLATIO
    593 ESCOBAR, JEHU JUNE CABIDA
    594 ESCRUPULO, BOB JR BEHAYA
    595 ESGUERRA, RHOCLEM OFLIANA
    596 ESGUERRA, SERMIA ONA
    597 ESIOS, ANJO DALOGDOG
    598 ESMERALDA, LOUIE JOHN MANGANA
    599 ESPAÑOLA, BRADFORD DEE ESAGA
    600 ESPAÑOLA, KEVIN ALDION AQUINO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on APRIL 15 & 16, 2019 Page: 14 of 75
    Released on APRIL 25, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    601 ESPERA, JOHN CARLO ESTINOR
    602 ESPERO, JOMAR FRANK ACOSTA
    603 ESPINA, ERWIN PAQUIS
    604 ESPINA, MICAH ANGELA SUMAGUE
    605 ESPINOSA, EULYSSES TINIO
    606 ESTALILLA, RONILO ANGA-ANGAN
    607 ESTEBA, VANESSA JOY QUENDANGAN
    608 ESTEPA, JAYSON ALSECO
    609 ESTOSE, IAN MADELO
    610 ESTOY, RAPHAEL JOSEPH PANDAMON
    611 ESTRADA, MERWIN KIER GONZALES
    612 EVANGELISTA, EDRIAN BUMANLAG
    613 EYAO, ELVIS JR YANSON
    614 EÑANO, ANTONIO JR TOROY
    615 FABRIGA, RHENDEL CIRIA
    616 FABRIGAR, SHAWN MICHAEL FEGARIDO
    617 FAELDAN, BUEN ARIS ALVARO
    618 FAJANILAN, MARIA LYN FAMPO
    619 FAJARDO, FRANCIS GIANHENRI SEIT
    620 FAJICULAY, DIVINE GRACE FADERAGAO
    621 FALLEGA, DEXONE JAY EVANGELIO
    622 FALTADO, KIM PENTINIO
    623 FAMERO, BRETT PEREZ
    624 FANCUVILLA, NOMER HOMEREZ
    625 FAROCHILIN, KEN JOMAR GLARAGA
    626 FEBRE, RUTH ALGHIE SANTOS
    627 FELECIO, ALBIN LEONARD REBUSORA
    628 FELICIA, JEREMIAH GOMEZ
    629 FELISILDA, RYAN BOLAÑO
    630 FELIZARDO, GIANINA ARANETA
    631 FERANIL, LORD ALFRED RODRIN
    632 FERNANDEZ, ALENMARK KENNETH TAMAYO
    633 FERNANDEZ, JAMES ELWIN LAGUNA
    634 FERNANDEZ, JOHN MARK SUMCAD
    635 FERNANDEZ, MARCELINO JR RENOSA
    636 FERNANDEZ, ROMEL VERANO
    637 FERNANDO, JOREL LUIS BRIONES
    638 FERNANDO, JOSHUA MALABANAN
    639 FERRER, JOHN VINCENT GERONIMO
    640 FERRER, WILBERSON DUMO
    641 FERRERA, HANZ CHRISTIAN TUAZON
    642 FERRY, ELAINE MAY FANCUBIT
    643 FIGUERAS, ANDREW REYES
    644 FIGURACION, LOUISE DAN APARENTADO
    645 FLAVIANO, ADONIS WAMILDA
    646 FLORENTINO, ARNOLD SOTTO
    647 FLORES, ABISH EZROM CATANIS
    648 FLORES, ABRAHAM CASIMINA
    649 FLORES, ARMAN BIN MOHAMMAD AMIR
    650 FLORES, EMILOU SANCHEZ
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on APRIL 15 & 16, 2019 Page: 15 of 75
    Released on APRIL 25, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    651 FLORES, JOHN RAY CARBONILLA
    652 FLORES, KING DANIEL MEJIA
    653 FLORES, LEVI KEITH GOLDO
    654 FLORES, REY BERNARD YUNGCO
    655 FODRA, CRESTINA MANZANO
    656 FOMAK-CHONG, MILLER APOPOT
    657 FONTANILLA, HAROLD JAY GAPASIN
    658 FONTANILLA, IRVIN RIVER PARADO
    659 FORBES, JOHN WARREN SAPICO
    660 FRANCISCO, KENT MASONG
    661 FRANCO, JOHN MARK MANIBO
    662 FRANCO, JOYSHA MARIE
    663 FRONDA, ALFREDO TAGACA
    664 FRONTRERAS, VITALIANO JR MARIMON
    665 FUCANAN, FRANZ VON DARRYL ANDOY
    666 FUENTES, CRISTOPHER DAKINGKING
    667 FUENTES, CYRILL ATIENZA
    668 FUENTES, JOHN PAUL BONACHITA
    669 FUENTES, PATRICK JEROME MALLARI
    670 FULGAR, JOHN WILLIAM DOMINGO
    671 FURTO, FORTUNATO BOY STO DOMINGO
    672 GA-A, WENTLY CAIS
    673 GABALES, JAYSON CARL LAMBID
    674 GABASA, JASSEL GALLEGO
    675 GABLAN, ALJON SARMIENTO
    676 GABRIEL, CHESTER LEE WAGAYEN
    677 GABUT, WELHILM CAPINIG
    678 GABUTIN, ISABELA ALEXA PESPIÑAN
    679 GABUYO, MARIZ MORA
    680 GACUTAN, KIM CABALZA
    681 GAJO, JEEFMER BUBAN
    682 GAJO, JOHNBERT BARON
    683 GALACIO, JOHANNAH BRUNAY
    684 GALLARDO, JHOMARI DELIZO
    685 GALLARDO, RAMON WALDO III AUSTRIA
    686 GALLENTES, JOHN REY GABASA
    687 GALVAN, FREDDIE MARK NICOLAS
    688 GALVE, VIC ALDEN JARDELEZA
    689 GAMBOA, NEMIE JAY CIELO
    690 GAMBOA, REY EMMANUEL FORTUNA
    691 GAMBOL, GIOVANNI BAE
    692 GANATUIN, JOHN ROEL GULLON
    693 GANDING, ATO JR MAQUILING
    694 GANTE, ELMER ILUIS
    695 GAOIRAN, JOHN CARLO DUMBRIQUE
    696 GAON, KEN ADRIAN PAYNAGANAN
    697 GARADO, RUFINO III MANESE
    698 GARCIA, ANGELLEY GRACE ANGSIANGCO
    699 GARCIA, MICHAEL VINCENT BISMONTE
    700 GARCIA, MIKE SAMUEL SALAYO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on APRIL 15 & 16, 2019 Page: 16 of 75
    Released on APRIL 25, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    701 GARCIA, MOSES ANGELO UMANDAP
    702 GARCIA, REYNA MAE GALEZA
    703 GARCIA, RICHARD KIETH GUIRHEM
    704 GARDUCE, DANIZA MAICA JORDAN
    705 GARDUCE, GIAN ANGELO DE GUZMAN
    706 GARIN, ANDREY RICH MANCAO
    707 GARIN, CHRISTIAN EMMANUEL ANIEL
    708 GARO, JOHN EXIKIEL EUGENIO
    709 GARRIDO, MARLON ALINSUB
    710 GARROTE, CROMUELL AGACIA
    711 GATAN, MARK MALLANAO
    712 GELLANG, NELSON JR CADUNGON
    713 GENEROL, ROBIE JAY LATOY
    714 GENEROSO, JESSICA DE GUZMAN
    715 GENIAL, ROMEL YANGUAS
    716 GENON, ACE JEREL LARA
    717 GERONIMO, ANA MAI VILELA
    718 GERSAVA, JOSHUA MILLAMENA
    719 GERVACIO, VINCENT LANE VIADO
    720 GERZON, HEX USMAN
    721 GESMUNDO, ALLEN GERALD LANTO
    722 GESTO, BRYAN JAY DEGRACIA
    723 GIDUCOS, RIECHEL AÑOS
    724 GILLEGO, LINCOLN AGUILAR
    725 GIRAY, RICA BERGORO
    726 GLORIA, GLENN SORIANO
    727 GOLIAS, OLIBERT ARSAGA
    728 GOMEZ, APRIL JOY AYSON
    729 GOMEZ, PAULINO ORTILE
    730 GOMEZ, SAANIR ANTHONY VENGCO
    731 GONZALES, EMMAN LOPEZ
    732 GONZALES, JAN ALDRIC REYES
    733 GONZALES, JOHN RYAN PONTILLAS
    734 GONZALES, MA THERESA LACSAMANA
    735 GONZALES, MARC DANIEL FABITO
    736 GOROSPE, VICTOR JR PIEDAD
    737 GRAGASIN, MICHAEL ANGELO ALMAZAN
    738 GRANADOS, JUNE PAULO CABUELLO
    739 GRANDE, MARY GRACE SORIANO
    740 GREGORIO, JOHN DANIEL VILLANUEVA
    741 GREGORIO, JOHN PAUL FLORES
    742 GRUTA, RAYMOND BACONGAN
    743 GUANLAO, ROBIN BENGCO
    744 GUARINO, JENNILYN TURQUEZA
    745 GUDES, CHARLIE FLORES
    746 GUILLERMO, ARIES MEDINA
    747 GUINTO, JOSE CARLOS AMPLAYO
    748 GULA, REYJOHN PAGAL
    749 GULFAN, JUSTIN DAVE SASUTANA
    750 GUMABAY, RANDY LATAWAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on APRIL 15 & 16, 2019 Page: 17 of 75
    Released on APRIL 25, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    751 GUMATAY, JOHN MICHAEL JACINTO
    752 GUNGOB, ORVEN JUYO SAMIJON
    753 GUTIEREZ, ROLAND TURINGAN
    754 GUTIERREZ, DOMINADOR JR MANANGAN
    755 HADJI NAIF, MUBARAK NORAINAH
    756 HALILI, AUSTIN JUDE CLAUDIO
    757 HEBREO, FRANCIS DIPOL
    758 HEREDIA, MARY ROSE BARLIS
    759 HERNO, JEAN ROSE FELIPE
    760 HERPACIO, MARK ANGELO GANABAN
    761 HERRERA, ARJAY VILLANUEVA
    762 HIDALGO, JANSEEN PAUL ELIZARDE
    763 HIMAYA, JEROME DE CASTRO
    764 HIPOL, CEEJAY TESORO
    765 HOLGADO, JOHN ROBERT AMIS
    766 IBARDALOZA, ROMMEL MALONG
    767 IBRAHIM, ABDALLA MOHAMED EMAD MOUSAD
    768 IDUL, RICARDO JR DACAY
    769 IGAÑA, ANTHONY KERBY DE VERA
    770 IGCASENZA, ADRIAN BRIONES
    771 IGLESIA, JOHN JERVIN DE LEON
    772 IGNE, RENRICK GERALD PASCUA
    773 IGOT, ELVIN MANGARO
    774 ILAGAN, ARIEL PACO
    775 ILUSTRE, LEONEL MORAGA
    776 IMPERIAL, KEITH JOSHUA RENTINO
    777 INES, NEIL GENESSES GRUSPE
    778 INGEL, MARYTHESS II NAJORRA
    779 INGOTAN, KIMBERLY EMBOLTURA
    780 INONCILLO, RYAN PAULO SUMAWAY
    781 INOPEQUEZ, JOVANIE GUCELA
    782 INSAO, JERRY CHO JHON TAGALOG
    783 IROSIDO, REGIELON VILLARIN
    784 ISAGA, DARELL BERNAL
    785 ISIP, VAN LAWRENCE DIMASANGAL
    786 ISON, RICHARD ANDRES
    787 IZON, MARGELLIE ANN DOMINGUEZ
    788 JAMAIL, JAMERAH USMAN
    789 JAMERO, PRINCESS DESEREE DEL MUNDO
    790 JAMON, DAVID PATRICK SOLOMON
    791 JAO, JASMINE GIA PARAYRAY
    792 JAO, TEE JAY LOZANO
    793 JARAMILLA, MARK ANTHONY CONTAOI
    794 JARANA, JUNELO BOLIVAR
    795 JAURIGUE, CHRISTIAN JOSEPH ROZUL
    796 JAVIER, CHRISTOPHER JOHN SORTONIS
    797 JAVIER, JULIENE MAE COMIA
    798 JAWILI, CHRISTIAN BALDE
    799 JAÑOLAN, JOSHUA CAILAO
    800 JEBONE, IVAN RON ACOPIADO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on APRIL 15 & 16, 2019 Page: 18 of 75
    Released on APRIL 25, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    801 JIMENEZ, ROMAR ABAINZA
    802 JOMILLO, CHARLES GALLARDO
    803 JOSE, RODNEY PERNALA
    804 JOSEN, NORBAISA ANTONIO
    805 JUANGA, RIGIL KENT SOLOMON
    806 JUANITE, LLOYD CHRISTIAN JAN PASCO
    807 JUARANA, RONNEL VILLANUEVA
    808 JUAREZ, BRIAN EDWARD APOLONIO
    809 JULBA, GLENN FONTANOS
    810 JULIATA, MARK CHRISTIAN DELA PEÑA
    811 JUNIO, IVAN EARL CABARDO
    812 JUNIO, JOMARIE CONSTANTINO
    813 JURADO, EUFEL JOHN ENCINADA
    814 JUSTINIANI, JOHN BENEDICT PACIA
    815 KADANO, AYSON RUBIO
    816 KALLOS, NEL RAYMUND NASIAD
    817 LA GUARDIA, JAN AARON SALUBRE
    818 LABASA, JOEL AMOLATO
    819 LABIANO, DARWIN CANCEJO
    820 LABITAO, ROBERTO JR AVILA
    821 LABORTE, DWIGHT SUARING
    822 LACONICO, KURT CHESTER CORPUZ
    823 LACORTE, LORENZO LUIS MANGENTE
    824 LACSON, KEN PHILIP CONSOLACION
    825 LAGAMO, SONNY JR CANDARI
    826 LAGARE, ROBERT JIE CUENCA
    827 LAGUADOR, RHENZEL ESCOBAÑAS
    828 LAGUNDI, ARIEL NARAG
    829 LAMBIO, AIREL ENRIQUEZ
    830 LAMOSTE, JOMARY DOMINGUEZ
    831 LANDRITO, DANIEL NAVASCA
    832 LANGCAMON, JOHN CHRISTIAN BAQUER
    833 LANORIA, RHOLAND LEO LADRIDO
    834 LANSANG, MARC VINCENT AGONCILLO
    835 LAPUZ, FRANCIS EMIL JAVIER
    836 LAQUIAN, KRISTIAN KEVIN LANCE CALUAG
    837 LAQUINDANUM, ANGELO CORDERO
    838 LAROGA, JAIME JR ALBINDO
    839 LATIPH, WAFFA USMAN
    840 LAUDE, NEO JUNNEL DELEZ
    841 LAURINO, LARRIE RAY MOLLENO
    842 LAVAREZ, JAYSON ALBISA
    843 LAVARRO, MARVIN CHARLES AGONSAN
    844 LAZARA, RENZ MELVON VERGARA
    845 LAZARO, ADRIAN PAUL CORPUZ
    846 LAZARTE, WILSON DOMINGO
    847 LEABRES, JERWIN OBIDOS
    848 LEE, BRYAN SOLIMAN
    849 LEGASPI, MARK ANTHONY VOLPANE
    850 LEGISMA, CHARIZZA DE RAMOS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on APRIL 15 & 16, 2019 Page: 19 of 75
    Released on APRIL 25, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    851 LENTEJAS, JOVITO JR ABANTAO
    852 LEONES, DG BRIANT APALE
    853 LEONZON, JOSHUA KHRYSS ROQUE
    854 LEYNES, JOHN PAUL SOLIS
    855 LEYNES, WILLYZELL PINEDA
    856 LIANG, JENNEILYN CORDERO
    857 LIBOT, AHZ STEPHEN ROBANTES
    858 LIBRADO, LESTER GAMANA
    859 LICAYU, KEANNU MAGALONG
    860 LICO, JHECKRIC CAGABHION
    861 LIM, JOHN ROLDAN RANQUE
    862 LIMBO, JONAS CABANSAG
    863 LIMON, CARLO PAMBID
    864 LIMOS, CHRISTIAN CATILO
    865 LINCE, CLARENCE JAKE ENESIO
    866 LINDAIN, LESTER JADE ORTEGA
    867 LINDONG, ACE CRISTIAN BRILLO
    868 LINGAD, JOHN ARVIE GARCIA
    869 LINGATONG, MICHAEL DAVE BAGASINA
    870 LIWAG, RAPHAEL LOUIES AMIAN
    871 LLANTO, MC REED INOJAS
    872 LOMOYA, ADAMS JOSEPH WENCESLAO
    873 LONGHAS, MARK RYAN MARIMON
    874 LOPEZ, EUGENE ABAD
    875 LOPEZ, JHEZREEL JOHN SUNAYA
    876 LOPEZ, MARK JON DONES
    877 LOPEZ, MARY MEDIATRIX RAMOS
    878 LOPEZ, URBANO CAPARAL
    879 LUALHATI, CHRISTIAN BRYLE BUENAFE
    880 LUARES, KEVIN HAROLD LOPEZ
    881 LUCENA, JAMES MICHAEL ABARRACOSO
    882 LUCERO, ABEL JR TORION
    883 LUCERO, HERGIE SAMENTAR
    884 LUDOVICO, DOMINADOR FASTIDIO
    885 LUGNASIN, DONDON ESTEBAN
    886 LUMACANG, CARL MICHAEL
    887 LUMANGLAS, JERICH JOHN RIVERA
    888 LUMBANG, BRYAN NIKKO TIQUI
    889 LUNA, CHRIS KENBERT VALAD-ON
    890 LUNAS, JOHN MICSON ABITRIA
    891 LUY, JOHN CHRISTIAN ARCENAL
    892 LUZON, JAMES APAT
    893 MA, RICHARD FAVORITE
    894 MABALO, ANGELO LUIS CAPUZ
    895 MACACHOR, ALJON MARK KY COLIPANO
    896 MACALALAD, CHRISTIAN DAVE LAWAS
    897 MACALINAO, JONAS JESSE MANIO
    898 MACALINO, RONETH JOYCE EGUARAS
    899 MACALINTAL, JONELL PIA
    900 MACALUNAS, SOHURODIN BADAL
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on APRIL 15 & 16, 2019 Page: 20 of 75
    Released on APRIL 25, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    901 MACANAS, JOMER DAGANG
    902 MACAPAGAL, JERVIN MARASIGAN
    903 MACAPAS, JERIC CLAVERO
    904 MACARASIG, MIGUEL SANTOS
    905 MADELO, JESRIEL GERSANA
    906 MADRIAGA, CESAR BRYAN VISAYA
    907 MADRID, ALDRIN HERNANDEZ
    908 MADRID, RICKY DAVE CATAYAO
    909 MADRIDEO, SHOJI OCAYA
    910 MADUEÑO, SHARMAINE VILLANUEVA
    911 MAER, AARON PAUL VILLANUEVA
    912 MAG-ILI, GRETCHEN MAYION
    913 MAGALONG, ERNESTO JR PANINGBATAN
    914 MAGBANUA, RALPH KENNETH ERIBER
    915 MAGHIRANG, ALDWIN GARCIA
    916 MAGLUPAY, MELMAR CALUM
    917 MAGNO, ERWIN MENOR
    918 MAGNO, LANDREX AMEL CABRERA
    919 MAGUINDAYAO, EDWARD JOSEPH HERNANDEZ
    920 MAGUMCIA, SYMON ALCANTARA
    921 MAKINANO, RITCHELLE TOLENTINO
    922 MALAB, KIRBY MILOVI SERRANO
    923 MALACA, MERVIN JOE MANGALINDAN
    924 MALACAD, TRISTAN ACE SOMEJO
    925 MALANO, WILLIAM FIEROR
    926 MALANUM, DARWIN CALOYONG
    927 MALATA, JOHN VINCENT LAYLO
    928 MALAZARTE, VON CESAR DE GUZMAN
    929 MALIBIRAN, MARK LESTER BAJIO
    930 MALONESIO, HEINZPER YATAR
    931 MALVAR, MEYNARD AGNES
    932 MAMA, ABDUL RAHMAN INDAR
    933 MAMA-O, MAURICIO JR MORENDO
    934 MANABAN, ROMMEL SIMBILLO
    935 MANALANG, KEVIN MARCELO
    936 MANALASTAS, JOHN KEVIN TORRES
    937 MANALO, JOHN RENZO ATIENZA
    938 MANALO, JOHN ROBERT ILAGAN
    939 MANALO, KYLE SIYANGBIGAY
    940 MANALO, MARJORIE DINGLASAN
    941 MANALO, MARY JHOY BAGNAS
    942 MANALO, MAXELL DIMACULANGAN
    943 MANALOTO, AEMON MANALANG
    944 MANAOG, ALJOHN DERECHO
    945 MANARIN, JOHN VINCE PLATON
    946 MANARPIIS, JHINE CLARENZ LORICA
    947 MANASAN, KENT LLOYD
    948 MANATAD, TAKERU MANUEL ORTIZ
    949 MANATE, RENMAR JOHN PACIFICO
    950 MANAY, JONAS MARQUEZ
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on APRIL 15 & 16, 2019 Page: 21 of 75
    Released on APRIL 25, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    951 MANGABAT, CARLO BARRIENTOS
    952 MANGALINDAN, ALLEN FELINO MANGAHAS
    953 MANGUERRA, JOANNE MARIE DOLOR
    954 MANICDO, JOHN REN AGUINALDO
    955 MANILA, JOAN PAULINE ANISCO
    956 MANLUPIG, CLYDE JOHNSON ATIS
    957 MANONDO, DARWIN GUTANA
    958 MANONGSONG, ARVIN CARINGAL
    959 MANSANG, MORCED CANACAN
    960 MANUEL, FREDDIE GASMEN
    961 MANUEL, JOHN REY ALCARAS
    962 MANUEL, MARVIE LEO DELA CRUZ
    963 MAOG, CARMELA PELAEZ
    964 MAPANAO, JERVIN CHRISTIAN BRIGOLA
    965 MAPILI, CARMELO MARZAN
    966 MAPUNUD, AL-MUHAYMEN JIMENEZ
    967 MARA, HONEY LYN GALZOTE
    968 MARA, MARK ANTHONY OBRA
    969 MARAGAÑAS, JEPOY ARSENIA
    970 MARANGUE, DENN JOSEPH ARCENAL
    971 MARANTAL, JEROEN KIMBO ALSADON
    972 MARASIGAN, ANALYN BRIONES
    973 MARASIGAN, CARLO BEJASA
    974 MARAVILLAS, FELIPE UNTIVERO
    975 MARCAIDA, JOEVERT DARJUAN
    976 MARCIAL, ELAINE ONTANGCO
    977 MARDOQUIO, MARK JOHN ABLING
    978 MARIANO, DANIEL IVAN ANAPI
    979 MARIANO, JEDIEL MAY DAVID
    980 MARIANO, PAUL JENSENS ISIDRO
    981 MARILLA, JOHN JOSEPH INOC
    982 MARQUEZ, JOHN TAMBONG
    983 MARTIN, MELVIN RALPH MORALES
    984 MARTINEZ, ALFREDERICK GULINAO
    985 MARTINEZ, JAN CARLOS AGNES
    986 MARTINEZ, JAN HUBERT MALLAVO
    987 MARZO, GLYDEL CRISOLOGO
    988 MASAOAY, JERSOHWIN GUTIERREZ
    989 MASAYON, JHON KEVIN BAYRON
    990 MASON, RUSSEL CHARLES PRIELA
    991 MASONSONG, RENAN ADRIAN REYES
    992 MASUNGSONG, AZLY CARMEL SANTIAGO
    993 MATEO, BIMBO LOWIE CABER
    994 MATEO, CELSO JR MUSNI
    995 MATIC, ARIEL KEVIN BORJA
    996 MATORGO, SUNDAY ENRIQUEZ
    997 MATUTINO, ARNIE ARLOS
    998 MAYPA, DARREN CHRISTOPHER ROSETE
    999 MAYUGA, BIEN CARLO QUEVADA
    1000 MECINA, RYAN CARLO DELA ROSA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on APRIL 15 & 16, 2019 Page: 22 of 75
    Released on APRIL 25, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1001 MEDEL, ARGIE TABAYAY
    1002 MEDINA, JAYSON CHRISTIAN CANDARE
    1003 MEDINA, JOSHUA MACARAYO
    1004 MEDINA, JUNELYN VALLEROS
    1005 MEJES, LOUIE NIKKO MANGAMPO
    1006 MEJIA, GERALDINE MOSUELA
    1007 MEJIAS, KERWIN FLORES
    1008 MEJOS, GINEL RODRIGUEZ
    1009 MELAD, DAN JARYLLE BORRETA
    1010 MEMBREVE, NEIL ROBERT PASAGDAN
    1011 MENDAÑO, RENIEL ESPIRITU
    1012 MENDEZ, ADRIAN NACUA
    1013 MENDOZA, CHESTER MARTIN
    1014 MENDOZA, CHRISTOPHER JOHN MAGBOO
    1015 MENDOZA, DONUEL JAMES ORALLO
    1016 MENDOZA, JASON AMPESO
    1017 MENDOZA, JIMMY OANIA
    1018 MENDOZA, JOHN KENNETH ALO
    1019 MENDOZA, JOHN THOMAS BENETTE MENDOZA
    1020 MENDOZA, KHER BRYNER CORAL
    1021 MENDOZA, MERWEN BAYLOSIS
    1022 MENDOZA, RALPH RENZI DACAYMAT
    1023 MENDREZ, PATRICK PANTALLANO
    1024 MENGOLLO, PAUL RAINNIEL CANUBAS
    1025 MERCADO, JAYMARK MACASIEB
    1026 MERCADO, PAUL MICHAEL JALALON
    1027 MERCADO, REY ANTHONY PUNZALAN
    1028 MICABALO, KARL LINREV BALLER
    1029 MIGUEL, JOVANY SANTIAGO
    1030 MILLARE, ALBERT CALBRIAN MORANO
    1031 MILLET, JOANA YBAÑEZ
    1032 MIRANDA, AUDDIE CYRUS EPINO
    1033 MIRANDA, IVANNE MIGUEL BALMORI
    1034 MISTA, JOHN CEDRIC BITUIN
    1035 MIÑA, IGNACIO II VERIL
    1036 MOHAMMAD, ALI BALUSDAN
    1037 MOLDEZ, JOHN LESTER MALFARTA
    1038 MOLINA, ARIEL TUMALIP
    1039 MONSALE, MARK ANTHONY RAZO
    1040 MONTEFALCON, IAN CARLO II VILLARAZA
    1041 MONTEMAYOR, JANICA VENTURA
    1042 MONTENEGRO, CHRISTIAN FLLOYD BANAAG
    1043 MONTERON, JOEY MONARES
    1044 MONTICALVO, ANJOLIE MATANDAG
    1045 MONTILLA, ISLEY CURIANO
    1046 MORA, JOHN FELIX NAVARRO
    1047 MORA, KIM FERRER
    1048 MORAGA, MARK JOSEPH ROBERTO
    1049 MORAL, VICENTE JR PASCUA
    1050 MORALES, EMIL RAPOSON
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on APRIL 15 & 16, 2019 Page: 23 of 75
    Released on APRIL 25, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1051 MORAÑA, KYRIE ELISON BENIZA
    1052 MORCILLO, JENNILYN SARASTE
    1053 MORENO, JOHNBELL OSORIO
    1054 MORENO, MAURALYN DE VILLA
    1055 MORENO, ROEL ABENSAY
    1056 MORONG, PAUL MARVIN RAYCO
    1057 MORTA, NOEL ANGELO QUINTO
    1058 MORTILLA, AIMARD DALE DE CHAVEZ
    1059 MOSKITO, EDISON BALLAO
    1060 MOTIN, JADE FRUELDA
    1061 MOYA, CHRISTIAN MAGSINO
    1062 MOZO, MURPHY COMPOC
    1063 MUAÑA, KLAR CID RICK SALVADOR
    1064 MUELLER, DAVID MARK MINASE
    1065 MULLANEDA, JOVERT ROSALES
    1066 MULLE, ANTHONY DESPI
    1067 MUNAR, JERRICO BOADO
    1068 MUNAR, RANDOLPH TEJAM
    1069 MUYALDE, KEN MAMAC
    1070 MUÑEZ, MARVEN MAÑEGOS
    1071 NACU, DANIEL RIVERA
    1072 NANG, JOHN LLOYD DOMINGO
    1073 NARAG, JOHN JORDAN CABUANG
    1074 NARDO, JOHN PATRICK MANAPSAL
    1075 NARITO, VINCENT COLLIN LUMONSOD
    1076 NARTE, BRYLE STEVEN NAVIDAD
    1077 NASOL, JOSHUA ANTHONN MATIENZO
    1078 NAVA, MENARD SUMAOANG
    1079 NAVAS, DENVER JAY MONTA
    1080 NAVASQUEZ, JOHN MARK CABAÑETE
    1081 NAVOS, MARK JHOCIL GUISIHAN
    1082 NAYAL, VINCE CABUBOS
    1083 NAZARETA, JAY EM JUAN
    1084 NAÑAS, EDISON GERNALE
    1085 NELMIDA, NELSON MONTON
    1086 NERA, CARLO PERLAS
    1087 NGAYAN, CHRISTIAN JAY ALMUETE
    1088 NICAR, JHORENZ
    1089 NICOLAS, MATT JASPER CHUMACERA
    1090 NILLO, JOMARK CALADO
    1091 NOCHE, RYANRICH GUTIERREZ
    1092 NOJA, NICKA DORMENDO
    1093 NOLASCO, JOSHUA RYAN LADA
    1094 NONAN, NOLI TESORERO
    1095 NOVENCIDO, FHRIDAY BOY CAYABYAB
    1096 NUÑEZ, DIANA ROSE DAHUYA
    1097 OCA, JONATHAN FERNANDEZ
    1098 OCAMPO, KENNETH MANIACUP
    1099 OCAMPO, LLOYD JOHN MAYORMITA
    1100 OCAMPO, ROYCE TRISHA GUTIERREZ
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on APRIL 15 & 16, 2019 Page: 24 of 75
    Released on APRIL 25, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1101 OCOL, CHRISTIANE JAY ONG
    1102 OCTAVO, JAMES ANDRO TORREFIEL
    1103 OCZON, ALLEYSIUS QUINTON
    1104 OFRIN, LEONIDES GONZALES
    1105 OGA, REGIE BATINO
    1106 OLAER, CARLITO JR FORTUNA
    1107 OLAIS, ALDRINE JIM DE GUZMAN
    1108 OLALIA, MARTIN CHRISTIAN SIBULO
    1109 OLANGO, SPLASH NICOLE NAPONE
    1110 OLIVER, CHRISTIAN NIÑO JABONERO
    1111 OLIVEROS, EUFEMIO JR JABONERO
    1112 OMOL, CHRISTIAN ALLAN OSQUIANO
    1113 ONOFRE, JONH ROWEL TONIO
    1114 ORA, JONATHAN EMMANUEL SEBASTIAN
    1115 ORAIZ, KIRBY EMMANUEL CENTES
    1116 ORCULLO, CHARLES GUEN OUANO
    1117 ORCULLO, MA IVY MALOU CORPUZ
    1118 ORDAS, JUNELYN CAPORAL
    1119 ORDIZ, ANGELICA BEATRICE ANASTACIO
    1120 ORDOÑEZ, NEIL PATRICK QUINTAL
    1121 OREO, JOHN GERRY ROBLES
    1122 ORIBIO, JOWIN MADDUMBA
    1123 ORPILLA, WOWIE RENZ LUCAS
    1124 ORQUIZA, IVAR MOLIJON
    1125 ORTIZ, CHRISTIAN JAYVEE ENRIQUEZ
    1126 ORUGA, JAYSON ESPINOSA
    1127 OSAM, CLEVARN RESURIN
    1128 OTARA, JOSHUA SERECIO FRANCISCO
    1129 OTIDA, JOSHUA ESQUIERDO
    1130 PABALE, GIAN CARLO LANTE
    1131 PABON, BRENTH GARTH SALAVANTE
    1132 PACAMO, LOUILIE GENOSAS
    1133 PACIA, MARY ANN LABAY
    1134 PACOG, MATTHEW GENESIS IBIS
    1135 PACSI, EMERSON PACITO
    1136 PACUDAN, MARK PAUL VALDEZ
    1137 PACYAAN, ESMERALDA BUCASAN
    1138 PADAGDAG, ANJO STEVE REAS
    1139 PADILLA, JAN KARLO MANALO
    1140 PADILLA, REGINE HIMARANGAN
    1141 PADRILLAN, EDMAR ALCANTARA
    1142 PADRO, IAN CHRISTOPHER ENECUELA
    1143 PAGADORA, AIRA BORREO
    1144 PAGAYAO, MARHANA BITANCOR
    1145 PAGLICAWAN, CHARMAINE MACARAIG
    1146 PAGLINAWAN, AIDAN MARI BRIONES
    1147 PAGLINAWAN, KEVIN CHIONG
    1148 PAGLINAWAN, MARK MARVIN DURIAS
    1149 PAGTAMA, ANGELO ANDAYA
    1150 PAGTAMA, RAY HUGO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on APRIL 15 & 16, 2019 Page: 25 of 75
    Released on APRIL 25, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1151 PAHAMTANG, JONNA PAKIBOT
    1152 PAHIT, CHENILYN JUEVESANO
    1153 PAIT, EUGINE BUTAD
    1154 PALAD, CHRIS JOHN PANGILINAN
    1155 PALAGANAS, STEPHEN CARIÑO
    1156 PALAJE, JOSHUA NIEL PANGILINAN
    1157 PALAO, LOU VINCENT LONIO
    1158 PALERMO, DANIEL PAMPULA
    1159 PALITAYAN, DAINAVI BAYUCAN
    1160 PALLER, KIM SEER FLORES
    1161 PALMA, ANA MARIE DE LEON
    1162 PALOMADO, MARK ALLAN DIGNO
    1163 PALOMERAS, JOHN WENDEL CORILLO
    1164 PALUBON, HARVEY POLO
    1165 PAME, REY KEVIN DUA
    1166 PAMOR, MARY MERCED ENGBINO
    1167 PANAGSAGAN, SUNSHINE RABINO
    1168 PANALIGAN, JORG GERARD ADUL
    1169 PANDAN, JEFFERSON PABON
    1170 PANDO, CHARMAINE DEVIENTE
    1171 PANELO, EARL CHRISTIAN PAYTE
    1172 PANGANIBAN, MARK SPHENCER GONZALES
    1173 PANGANIBAN, WILLARD CASTILLO
    1174 PANISALES, RYAN ANTHONY JARABELO
    1175 PAPANDAYAN, YASMIN LIMGAS
    1176 PARALE, MARICAR PALMA
    1177 PARALES, ARJAY AUSTRIA
    1178 PARNESIO, JULIUS MARC PASCUAL
    1179 PARONGAO, SHERGIE SEMPRON
    1180 PASCIOLES, JEFFREY BUENAFE
    1181 PASCUA, JUNARD LOZANO
    1182 PASCUA, LOUIE TIMOTHY ETAC
    1183 PASCUA, MARYJANE EYA
    1184 PASCUAL, ANGELA JOYCE VILLANUEVA
    1185 PASCUAL, KAROL JOSEFH HALOOT
    1186 PASCUAL, MARK ANTHONY CAUSO
    1187 PASCUAL, MIKKO DE JESUS
    1188 PASUDAG, LADY JANE DUMASLAN
    1189 PATALINGHUG, EVANGELICA CABABAT
    1190 PATAY, ROVELYN ANGULUAN
    1191 PATEÑO, ANGELO BELIR
    1192 PATIAG, LLOYD VINCENT TURATO
    1193 PATRIANA, ANDRE EARL ALCALA
    1194 PATUN-OG, ELGINE JOHN
    1195 PAULINO, DARYL DAN
    1196 PAULMITAN, KYRCH ERICK TEPAIT
    1197 PAVO, KENNETH ABONG
    1198 PAÑARES, DEMOSTHENES II DE LA CRUZ
    1199 PECAYO, LEX DEXTER ORITA
    1200 PEDREZUELA, JOHN EDWARD KRISTOFFER MIRANDA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on APRIL 15 & 16, 2019 Page: 26 of 75
    Released on APRIL 25, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1201 PELIGRO, MEDEL PERANG
    1202 PEPITO, LEONARD NUÑEZ
    1203 PERALTA, ELIMARK TACTAY
    1204 PERALTA, LEONARD ROWE HERAMIS
    1205 PERANG, MARK GIL SAMOYA
    1206 PEREZ, BELMON NATHANIEL ANDRES
    1207 PEREZ, CRIS JOSEFF GABAY
    1208 PEREZ, FRANCIS CYRON CARAIG
    1209 PEREZ, IVAN MATHEW DE GUZMAN
    1210 PEREZ, JAHN WENIE CAPUYAN
    1211 PEREZ, JEFFREY JAN MERCED
    1212 PEREZ, JHON MICHAEL MEDRANO
    1213 PEREZ, JOHN ROBERT DE GUZMAN
    1214 PEREZ, MICHAEL JOHN SINANGOTE
    1215 PEROCHO, SEANN DAGUMAMPAN
    1216 PEÑA, EFVIN PERRERAS
    1217 PEÑA, RENIER SUDIACAL
    1218 PEÑAFLOR, ALJO YAESO
    1219 PEÑALOSA, NHILO REGINO
    1220 PEÑALOZA, CARLOS LICAYAN
    1221 PEÑAS, ERIC ANTHON JR ABELLA
    1222 PICARDAL, JEMY ALVAREZ
    1223 PICATE, ANGELKHEM MORANDANTE
    1224 PIELAGO, MATHEW SORIMA
    1225 PILATON, CARLO ESCUCHARO
    1226 PILLANO, ADRIAN LASTIERE
    1227 PINEDA, MAYNARD VERNE VERGARA
    1228 PINGOL, RENZIE ALDRITZ MEMPIN
    1229 PINO, JOMARIE DAG-UMAN
    1230 PIOL, JERICO JOSHUA TUNGOL
    1231 PIQUERO, REYNAN PAITAN
    1232 PITPIT, JOHN REY CAWALING
    1233 PITPIT, KEVIN CHRISTIAN DAILEG
    1234 PIZARRAS, KARL BARQUILLA
    1235 PIÑEDA, BERNARD BISCARRA
    1236 PLANCO, ANN DANTE MARY OQUIAS
    1237 PLATA, SHILDON LAPADA
    1238 POLEA, CONSTANCIO JR BAZARTE
    1239 POMASIN, JANILLE GUIMBA
    1240 PONTEMAYOR, MARK MAURICE ATIENZA
    1241 POSADAS, RUBY JEN DEMATE
    1242 POSTRERO, DANIEL DAVE TARIMAN
    1243 POVADORA, JOSHUA DAVID ALCANTARA
    1244 PRADO, FRANCIS MATTHUE CAPITULO
    1245 PRADO, GARY MACARAEG
    1246 PREDICALA, EDGAR JR RODRIGUEZ
    1247 PREJAN, GARRY NOEH MONCION
    1248 PRISCO, WILBERT BONGCARON
    1249 PRUDENCIANO, MAE GLADYS JOHANNA LUMAGUI
    1250 PUDADERA, MARKO JESURA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on APRIL 15 & 16, 2019 Page: 27 of 75
    Released on APRIL 25, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1251 PULPULAAN, RYAN SAMOY
    1252 PUNDAL, EDUARDO MON JR GOMEZ
    1253 PUNONGBAYAN, JARU COSICO
    1254 PURIHIN, HANJIN DE ROJAS
    1255 QUAN, ALAIN CHRISTIAN MACTAL
    1256 QUEBRAL, CONRADO JR OLVIDO
    1257 QUEJADA, PETER JOHN DAIRO
    1258 QUEZON, IAN KRISTOFFER TRIA
    1259 QUIAO, KEANU KERT MANALANG
    1260 QUIJANO, PRINCE CEDRIC
    1261 QUILING, JONATHAN DAVID GULANG
    1262 QUILITAR, ALYSSA TOLENTINO
    1263 QUIMQUE, HARVEY MAGRACIA
    1264 QUIOCHO, HAROWIN PIAGA
    1265 QUITORIANO, KHIA LEXXUS CORTEZ
    1266 QUIÑO, ROGELIO JR COCAMAS
    1267 RABONGA, JESSMER JHON ARO
    1268 RACE, CARL ADRIAN RAMOS
    1269 RACELIS, MICHAEL ANGELO ARCEGA
    1270 RADIAMODA, ABDULNASHIF GURONTALO
    1271 RADY, AL-RADZHAR ANDONG
    1272 RAFOL, SEAN BRENDAN LOZADA
    1273 RAGASA, BIRTHLEY CABANGGOT
    1274 RAMIREZ, EDGAR LAROA
    1275 RAMIREZ, JERSON RUSSE NAVAS
    1276 RAMIREZ, MARK MACURING
    1277 RAMOS, BYRON MARK MALTIZO
    1278 RAMOS, JOANNE OBORDO
    1279 RAMOS, JOHN PAUL LAYUG
    1280 RAMOS, MARC DOMINADOR RABE
    1281 RAMOS, RUPERT ERNEST MILLA
    1282 RANIGO, JOHN ROBIN PUREZA
    1283 RANQUE, TRIFON CATACUTAN
    1284 RAPER, MARK LORENZ SABADO
    1285 RAYALA, RAYMOND BARAQUEL
    1286 RAYMUNDO, ALBERT GERALD SARABIA
    1287 RAÑOLA, ANGELO JOSHUA MAGALONG
    1288 REAL, SAM AGNAS
    1289 REALUBIT, SEAN FABRICANTE
    1290 REBONQUIN, JERIC RABAGO
    1291 RECIO, BRYAN EDUARD CALALO
    1292 REGASPI, JAY KHRISTIAN ABINAL
    1293 REGENCIA, WILLIAM LIBERGEL BARRETO
    1294 REGIS, KARL ANGELO MADELO
    1295 REMIGIO, RAFAEL MARTINEZ
    1296 REMOLLO, MC KHEN BURNEA
    1297 REPOLLO, RYAN ZULITA
    1298 REPOSPOSA, JEROME ANIB
    1299 REQUILME, ARVIN PAUL RICO
    1300 RESCO, JOHN BERNIE ENRIQUEZ
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on APRIL 15 & 16, 2019 Page: 28 of 75
    Released on APRIL 25, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1301 REVELO, RONALD ABO
    1302 REYES, CEDRICK CORTEZ
    1303 REYES, CHRISTIAN GAZAR
    1304 REYES, GERALD GERVACIO
    1305 REYES, GLENN MARK RAYMUNDO
    1306 REYES, JAY CARLO ORTIZ
    1307 REYES, JEC JEC TRIBUCIO
    1308 REYES, JOSHUA BULLOS
    1309 REYES, NEILSON TIMBANG
    1310 REYES, NORMINA YVONNE TAPODOC
    1311 REYES, ROCHELLE CAYUSA
    1312 RICAFRANCA, ANGEL JR VILLARUEL
    1313 RICALDE, JENIFER GALLARDO
    1314 RIMORIN, BUSH REAGAN PATACSIL
    1315 RIN, JOHN MERILL LOVEN DIAZ
    1316 RIPARIP, ALLAN LAMBANICIO
    1317 RITUAL, MITCHELLE PUJALTE
    1318 RIVADULLA, GODFREY ANTHONY TAN
    1319 RIVERA, ALEX ROLDAN CREDO
    1320 RIVERA, JEOUS CHRISTIAN CARREON
    1321 RIVERA, JIREH FAJARDO
    1322 RIVERA, KATE VERONICA DANGANI
    1323 RIVERA, REDEN LAGARE
    1324 ROBLES, JOHN RICHMOND PASTORFIDE
    1325 ROBLES, MARRIANNE JAE LOVINO
    1326 ROCHA, BRYAN CHRISTIAN JARILLA
    1327 RODAJE, RODERICK JR MACATUAL
    1328 RODRIGUEZ, KENNETH GERALD ORIAS
    1329 RODRIGUEZ, MARVIN FURAGGANAN
    1330 ROLDAN, JASMAE MARIE GEN MIGUEL
    1331 ROMBON, CHARLES DARWIN MANABAT
    1332 ROMERO, ALVIN DELA CRUZ
    1333 ROMERO, MARC IAN GUECO
    1334 ROMPE, JHUMEL DALISAY
    1335 RONDOLO, JOVEN VITA
    1336 RONQUILLO, MARIELLE ABEL
    1337 ROQUE, ROSELIER DE LEON
    1338 ROSAL, RHODA JANE GUNO
    1339 ROSALES, ALPHONSO PELIN
    1340 ROSALES, JANNEANE ANDREA SERRANO
    1341 ROSALES, ROSELLE CELENDRO
    1342 ROSEL, AMORLINO TORMIS
    1343 ROSENTO, MARC FERVIC MORATALLA
    1344 ROSIT, JONARD ELIMANCO
    1345 RUALES, MICHAEL PRADO
    1346 RUBEN, REUBEN PAOLO SUMAGAYSAY
    1347 RUBIO, ELMER FLORANTE
    1348 RUBIO, RON ALBERT REQUIOMA
    1349 RUBRICA, ALBERT LOUIE AGUILLON
    1350 SABA, ARNEL TALABON
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on APRIL 15 & 16, 2019 Page: 29 of 75
    Released on APRIL 25, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1351 SABACAJAN, RANDY SACABIN
    1352 SABAREZA, RENJE CONSOLACION
    1353 SABAYBAY, ROCHELLE MARCAIDA
    1354 SABUGA-A, MELISA CABACTULAN
    1355 SACDALAN, JERKS MONSALUD
    1356 SADAMA, EMUEL JHAY BLANCO
    1357 SAGAOINIT, AIRISH NIÑA ILAGAN
    1358 SALA-ID, JOHN DOMLANGEY
    1359 SALAC, NIÑO JOMARIE GUARDADOS
    1360 SALACUP, QUINT EFREN LEAL
    1361 SALANDANAN, THEODORE RHUDOLF EVANS MUTUC
    1362 SALAZAR, JAY TROY MALOLOY-ON
    1363 SALDI, JOLAN CRUZ
    1364 SALISE, RIZ IVAN MAÑEGO
    1365 SALME, MARC CRISTIAN GONZALES
    1366 SALON, MARVIN ADIGUE
    1367 SALUDES, ED LLOYD ALTERADO
    1368 SALUTA, DEAN SYRYL OLASIMAN
    1369 SALVA, HERALD SAGORSOR
    1370 SALVADOR, RHAYAN APOSTOL
    1371 SALVO, NEXUS FEDERICO
    1372 SAMANIEGO, ALEXANDER JOSEPH HERNANDEZ
    1373 SAMBRANO, CHRISTIAN JELLO MENDOZA
    1374 SAMSON, ERCI JOHN CATACUTAN
    1375 SAN GABRIEL, RON CARLO SAYSON
    1376 SAN JOSE, HARVIE MADRID
    1377 SANCHEZ, DEXTER GARCIA
    1378 SANCHEZ, EARL HENRY HURAÑO
    1379 SANCHEZ, JOSHUA SY
    1380 SANCHEZ, PAUL STEPHEN LAYAGUE
    1381 SANDAGA, MARIBETH MENDOZA
    1382 SANDOVAL, JUN KELVIN NAVARRO
    1383 SANGALANG, DEEJAY LEOMO
    1384 SANGALANG, MARIANNE LOUISE SAMSON
    1385 SANGUAL, PHILIP DABODA
    1386 SANTIAGO, PHILIP GARCIA
    1387 SANTISIMA, GILBERT ALICANTE
    1388 SANTOS, BEAU JOHN AMURAO
    1389 SANTOS, DANILO AFURONG
    1390 SANTOS, ERIC JR DE PAZ
    1391 SANTOS, JERICO BUNYI
    1392 SANTOS, JOSEPH DUJUNCO
    1393 SANTOS, JOSHUA GONZALES
    1394 SANTOS, JOVEL PEDROCHE
    1395 SANTOS, NIKE ONIL CHUA
    1396 SANTOS, WILBERT BARIMBAO
    1397 SANTOYO, REN CHRISTIAN EBREO
    1398 SANTUA, JHEGARD SURIAGA
    1399 SAPALLEDA, PEARLY DABODA
    1400 SARAMA, FAIZAL BIRUT
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on APRIL 15 & 16, 2019 Page: 30 of 75
    Released on APRIL 25, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1401 SARCENO, LOUIE GRACE TABANGCURA
    1402 SARILI, ALDRIAN ANTEOJO
    1403 SARIP, CHERRENCE FIEL
    1404 SARMIENTO, CHRISTIAN LINTAG
    1405 SARMIENTO, GEROMEJANN EULATRIZ
    1406 SAVINO, IVAN NIKOLAI MERCADO
    1407 SAWALI, JOHN CARLO MACUHA
    1408 SAYSON, JOHN PATRICK MENDOZA
    1409 SAYSON, JOHN RAY MANUEL
    1410 SEMANERO, MENARD JOHN PALABAY
    1411 SENCIDA, SHAZEL ROSERO
    1412 SENDON, HERBERT JESUS SUZARA
    1413 SENINING, NORBERT LEE ALIGNO
    1414 SEPE, JHON REY VILLACUER
    1415 SERATO, JASPER JOHN ABALOS
    1416 SERVAN, SHARENA ABACAN
    1417 SERVAÑEZ, GIAN PAOLO TADURAN
    1418 SESTOSO, CEDRICK AÑABIEZA
    1419 SEÑO, MARLON FULGOSINO
    1420 SIA, EJEIL MACAPULAY
    1421 SIANO, JOVAM NAZARENO
    1422 SIASICO, AZAREL JOHN PEDREGOSA
    1423 SIBAYAN, GILLIAN HARVEY ARAGON
    1424 SIBONGGA, ROLLY APARICIO
    1425 SIBUG, JEAN MIGUEL BACANI
    1426 SIGUA, JOHN RUDOLPH CHRISTIAN MARCOS
    1427 SIMPOL, SHEENA PEREZ
    1428 SINDAY, JESLY BERNALES
    1429 SINUGBUHAN, DARWIN SIDO
    1430 SINUGBUHAN, SHERAMAY CAGAMPANG
    1431 SISBREÑO, ARJEY SAÑEZ
    1432 SO, BRIA RODORA PALISOC
    1433 SOBREMONTE, EDMARK FERNANDEZ
    1434 SOLIDOR, ZYNEIL QUIZA
    1435 SOMBLINGO, MARIANNE VENUS ENRIQUEZ
    1436 SONGCAYAWON, STARRAINE SHAICA YUPRACIO
    1437 SONIDO, MARCK-ROD ORGELA
    1438 SORIANO, JOHN PAUL RAMOS
    1439 SORIANO, ZHEDRICK RENZO CALPITO
    1440 SORNITO, BRYAN ROY JR ENCINADA
    1441 SOTOMIL, ERICKA MAE MAÑALAC
    1442 SOTTO, JUANITO JR NOROÑA
    1443 SUBOL, MIKE ANGEL LINA
    1444 SUCAYRE, RALPH JOSEPH JUVIDA
    1445 SUGUITAN, ARJAY SARAGA
    1446 SULLANO, JAY VAN ALBERCA
    1447 SUMABONG, DAVE ZIEGLER ALIS
    1448 SUMADSAD, EIDRIX CALINGASAN
    1449 SUMALINOG, EDGAR JR LAVILLA
    1450 SUPNET, DAN MARVIN ROBLES
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on APRIL 15 & 16, 2019 Page: 31 of 75
    Released on APRIL 25, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1451 SURIAGA, FLORESTE MARAMAG
    1452 TABAMO, BRAEL YAMIT
    1453 TABAMO, MARK ANTHONY CABAÑA
    1454 TABAÑAG, EMELITO BACLAAN
    1455 TABIOS, JEFRAIN BANIEL
    1456 TABULI, CHRISTIAN MANGOSING
    1457 TACAZON, CHARLES STEPHEN BELISARIO
    1458 TADLAS, VEA MEA GALLO
    1459 TADURAN, GENTHON LLUPAR
    1460 TAGALA, KARL VENTURE NORIEL GANOTICE
    1461 TAJANLANGIT, ANGELO
    1462 TAJO, MARCKIE ROLDAN ROMANO
    1463 TAJOR, HONNIE JOY NOVAL
    1464 TALLA, SULAY IV ALLIAN
    1465 TAMALA, LIMUEL BANDIALA
    1466 TAMBIAO, JEAN RUTH MARIANO
    1467 TAMONAN, NEIL CHRISTIAN VISAYAS
    1468 TAMUDTAMUD, MAY-ANN DADO
    1469 TANAGON, CHRISTIAN NEIL RICO
    1470 TANAKA, LOUIE ESTRELLA
    1471 TANARTE, PETER JOSHUA MEDEL
    1472 TANEO, IRVIN JIM CAÑEGA
    1473 TANJOCO, HANS ROJO
    1474 TANO, ELWIN JAY JAMISOLAMIN
    1475 TANQUERIDO, HAROLD TADIAQUE
    1476 TANQUERIDO, WEALTH MOGATO
    1477 TAPAT, CARL NIXON LABASAN
    1478 TARANTAN, CHRISTIAN JOSHUA TORRES
    1479 TARCENA, ARON JAMES ABREU
    1480 TARIGA, CLYDE PATRICK CLENUAR
    1481 TARUN, NARS-ICON ZIPAGAN
    1482 TAYCO, VON JERICK TABUNA
    1483 TAÑOLA, MOSSES LUIGI ROSAL
    1484 TEJADA, KIRK JUSTINE PAREJA
    1485 TELONIO, JAMES ANDREW GUINTOS
    1486 TEMPLORA, MARK LOUIE CASING
    1487 TENEFRANCIA, THOR JASON ROI TEJERO
    1488 TERANTE, ROLAND JOHN PAGAPOLAAN
    1489 TIBON, DON RYSSER REVAULA
    1490 TIGAS, KIM LANCE LAZARTE
    1491 TIJAM, SIR-ARLOHN ALAPAD
    1492 TIMBREZA, JERPHIL BARTOLAZO
    1493 TIMBREZA, WALTER BARCELO
    1494 TIMTIM, JONE KLEIN FREDELUCES
    1495 TINAZA, CRISTIAN FLORES
    1496 TINDOC, ZENIA GUDACA
    1497 TING, ZAIO-PEN ASUNCION
    1498 TINONG, MATTHEW CHRISTIAN DEMOT
    1499 TINOY, GUIA DIAMPA
    1500 TIONGSON, BENJAMIN TANZON
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on APRIL 15 & 16, 2019 Page: 32 of 75
    Released on APRIL 25, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1501 TOLEDO, STEVEN JAY SABULARSE
    1502 TOLENTINO, GIO PADDIT
    1503 TOLENTINO, LEIRA MARIE CATUBIG
    1504 TOLENTINO, RODESON MARIANO
    1505 TOLOSA, BERNADETTE TOLDERA
    1506 TORIO, KENT GARRET GARCIA
    1507 TORRALBA, JHON ANDREAU ROSARO
    1508 TORREFIEL, JOSEPH MELGAR
    1509 TORREGOSA, ALBERT SOMBRIO
    1510 TORREGOZA, ALLEN VAUGHN DOMOCMAT
    1511 TORRENTIRA, JUNE ZYRA AMPOYO
    1512 TORRES, ALADINO AMORA
    1513 TORRES, GREGORY ONAG
    1514 TRAZO, HANZLERWYN AUSTRIA
    1515 TRINIDAD, RONIEL JAMES VOLANTE
    1516 TUBONGBANUA, JOANN TABLAZON
    1517 TUGADE, RON OLIVER BAQUIRAN
    1518 TUGUINAY, RHUNUEL JAN PIAZA
    1519 TULIO, ALAIN JOHN IGNACIO
    1520 TUMAMPO, MARVIN CAUDILLA
    1521 TUMBAGA, ARNOLD MARK CORPUZ
    1522 TUMBAGA, MARY JOY LOZANO
    1523 TUNGCUL, RYAN DAYAG
    1524 TUPPIL, ROLAN CARANGUIAN
    1525 TURINGAN, ROY JR DAYRIT
    1526 TURQUEZA, CHRISTIAN MANGLAY
    1527 UDAUNDO, MARK REDEN AGONOY
    1528 ULEP, MARLA ALEXIS HERRERA
    1529 UNDECIMO, AARON CHRISTOPHER IBABAO
    1530 URGEL, NORLEEN MARAVILLA
    1531 UROT, CHAD FRANCIS MONTEROLA
    1532 URQUIA, CHRISTIAN DAVE POBLETE
    1533 USANA, JUAN CARLO ALEGRE
    1534 VALDEZ, CARLO ROTA
    1535 VALDEZ, FEDERICO GONZAGA
    1536 VALDEZ, JESSICA AYALA
    1537 VALDEZ, RENZ MARC MACARAEG
    1538 VALDEZ, REYSTER JOHN AGUNIAS
    1539 VALDEZ, SHIRLON GUTIERREZ
    1540 VALE, BERNARD FAUSTIN ROMERO
    1541 VALENCIA, JAMES MATTHEW BALDRIAS
    1542 VALERA, ARJHON MARTINEZ
    1543 VALERA, MARK ADAME
    1544 VALLE, DIONISIO JR AGUACITO
    1545 VALLEJOS, JOEL GERONIMO
    1546 VALLEJOS, ROBERT BOYBANTING
    1547 VALMEO, MA KARIZIA FLAMIANO
    1548 VALMORIA, ALDRIN MADARANG
    1549 VARGAS, MIGUEL TEOLOGO
    1550 VELEZ, RYANE BALASA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on APRIL 15 & 16, 2019 Page: 33 of 75
    Released on APRIL 25, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1551 VENIEGAS, MICHAEL STEVEN CUBEROS
    1552 VERA, REGIE PONPON
    1553 VERANO, GISELLE MENDOZA
    1554 VERANO, JOSEPH JAMES ACOYMO
    1555 VERDADERO, CARL ANGELO RECILLA
    1556 VERGANIO, PETER PAUL UMADHAY
    1557 VIAÑA, AARON VILLARANTE
    1558 VICENTE, MARCDAVE TORIO
    1559 VICOY, LEYNARD TINGCANG
    1560 VIERNES, MARLENE ALYANNA JACINTO
    1561 VILLAFLOR, JEATH SARARAÑA
    1562 VILLALBA, JOSE MARIA JR MABULAC
    1563 VILLAMER, JHON REY GARCIA
    1564 VILLANUEVA, CHRISTIAN BENJAMIN
    1565 VILLANUEVA, CLEMEN LAVADO
    1566 VILLANUEVA, DOMINIQUE MARIÑAS
    1567 VILLANUEVA, HENDRICK EVANGELISTA
    1568 VILLANUEVA, JAKE JAY PALMA
    1569 VILLANUEVA, KARMYLLA JAYNE ANGINGAN
    1570 VILLANUEVA, LARRY JAY TRINIDAD
    1571 VILLANUEVA, PRINCE CARL PONCECA
    1572 VILLANUEVA, RONIEL TALARO
    1573 VILLAR, DARIEN GABRIEL TEPORA
    1574 VILLARINO, MARC CHRISTIAN IBAÑEZ
    1575 VILLAROSA, KEVIN CHRISTIAN LAOSINGUAN
    1576 VILLAVER, JAMES WESLEY VIBAS
    1577 VINLUAN, WILVEN RUIZAN
    1578 VIRAY, CHRISTIAN JULIUS PADILLA
    1579 VIRIÑA, IVAN CHRISTOPHER NABLO
    1580 VISITACION, DAN SAMUEL CARBONILLA
    1581 VISTAL, ERUEL VISTA
    1582 VIVAR, ROSS YVANNE RAZONABLE
    1583 VIZCONDE, KIM ESTERON
    1584 WATIN, ROLANDO CAYLAN
    1585 WENCESLAO, MARVIN NAVARRO
    1586 YABES, JASPER BRYLLE SALCEDO
    1587 YABUT, KARLO DIZON
    1588 YANG, CLARIZZA ALLEN BALISTOY
    1589 YAP, RAYMOND
    1590 YBAÑEZ, HECTOR VARGAS
    1591 YIN, JONAS CAMPOS
    1592 YMASA, ELOIZA MAE MONSALES
    1593 YOSORES, JEYA VERBO
    1594 YUPANO, LEXLYN JOY ELINON
    1595 ZAMORA, ARVIN JAYSON BONSOL
    1596 ZAMORA, LYNDON GLEN DELGADO
    1597 ZAPANTA, DHESAIRY-MAE GABI
    1598 ZAPATA, RAMLY COLEEN POBLETE
    1599 ZONIO, ALVIN MALANOT
    1600 ZUÑIGA, AL JAY VELARDE
    NOTHING FOLLOWS----------------------

    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on APRIL 17, 2019 Page: 34 of 75
    Released on APRIL 25, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1 ABAD, ELJAY QUIDILLA
    2 ABALOS, GEBHARD MARCOS
    3 ABALOS, LITO AGBAYANI
    4 ABAN, LINDO VALDEHUEZA
    5 ABATA, EFREN BATULAN
    6 ABAÑO, RODEL ROSALES
    7 ABCEDE, JOHN MELVIN RECTO
    8 ABDILA, PENDATUN BAGUISAN
    9 ABEJON, ROSELINE TATAC
    10 ABELLA, EUGENE AMAY
    11 ABELLADA, SHEVI ZIGGY DE GUZMAN
    12 ABENIO, ELMER RAMONES
    13 ABENOJA, MICHAEL JR LOREJO
    14 ABERIN, JUDY ANN GALLARDO
    15 ABES, RIZZAN LOUIE COTINO
    16 ABIAN, PAMELA ALBASIN
    17 ABIT, MARK LOUIS LUMACTOD
    18 ABLANG, RONALD BAWANAN
    19 ABLAY, DENNIS VIVAS
    20 ABLEN, MARC EDWARD MONTAÑO
    21 ABOGA, ALVIN DE GUZMAN
    22 ABRANTES, LEONIL TRASMONTE
    23 ABUBAKAR, ABDULWALIE INDALAL
    24 ABUEVA, JOAQUIN ESCOBAL
    25 ABUG, DARRELL JUSTIN GACAYAN
    26 ABUYAN, JERIC BALA
    27 ACANTO, IAN MARK FORRO
    28 ACEBUCHE, NEIL VINCENT DIMAANO
    29 ACLAM, JAIROUS KARL BALIANG
    30 ACLAN, RENE BARADILLO
    31 ACUÑA, LEANDRO ALANO
    32 ADAME, JOSHUA PHILLIP LAGARE
    33 ADIA, FERNANDO III HABULAN
    34 ADLAON, EFREN SUMADILA
    35 ADRIANO, MARK ANGELO DE JESUS
    36 ADVENTO, BING PAULA BALDONADO
    37 ADVENTO, GARRY MADRONA
    38 ADVIENTO, ARMAN BATALLA
    39 AFABLE, MARY JOY FRUTO
    40 AGANTAL, AISAM MATANOG
    41 AGAPITO, CARLITO JR FLORES
    42 AGAWIN, JOHN KRISTY CAASALAN
    43 AGBAY, AMIEL BENEDICT BILLONES
    44 AGBULOS, ALVIN TEORIMA
    45 AGCAOILI, ROWEL MANGABAT
    46 AGCOL, EDGARDO ESPINOSA
    47 AGEAS, RHIDJEL DABODA
    48 AGLIPAY, EARVIN EARL PACOLOR
    49 AGNE, LUDWICHKE GORION
    50 AGNO, FRANCIS IVANN LOBRIN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on APRIL 17, 2019 Page: 35 of 75
    Released on APRIL 25, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    51 AGOR, BILLY SAN JOSE
    52 AGOSTO, RUEL SESNEROS
    53 AGRIPA, ALEX LLENA
    54 AGTAY, ALDWIN CHRISTIAN RAMIREZ
    55 AGTAY, RICHARD ARCEGA
    56 AGUILA, ANDRO EPHRAIM TENORIO
    57 AGUILA, JOHNRY DIMACULANGAN
    58 AGUILA, KAREN KEITH DELFIN
    59 AGUILAR, JERREY DAVID
    60 AGUILLON, JASON CHRISTOPHER PANISALES
    61 AGUSTIN, EDZEL DELA CRUZ
    62 AGUSTIN, EMIL SALAZAR
    63 AGUSTIN, ERICA JANE BERNARDINO
    64 AJOC, JOURIEL TRIBUNALO
    65 ALABIN, ULYSSIS ASAYTUNO
    66 ALAMANI, ALLYSON KYLLE ORTEGA
    67 ALANGUILAN, JAYSON MONCAYO
    68 ALAO, SANDY KENT TERO
    69 ALAY-AY, RAFLIN DUPRA
    70 ALBANO, BYRON DUEÑAS
    71 ALBOFERA, RALPH FABILLAR
    72 ALCANTARA, AVELINO JR BAYAUA
    73 ALCONERA, MARK DAVE ACEDERA
    74 ALCUIZAR, IRENEO NACUA
    75 ALDANA, MARC KEVIN JAN SIBAYAN
    76 ALDAY, JEZA MAE DIMACULANGAN
    77 ALDAY, JOHNREV VERGARA
    78 ALDOVINO, ARRA CANTOLLAS
    79 ALDUEZA, PATRICIA ROSALES
    80 ALEJANDRINO, JOHN MICHAEL LABORDO
    81 ALEJO, JOHN GARCIA
    82 ALERA, ALLAN GUILLERMO
    83 ALFEREZ, RITCHIE PURISIMA
    84 ALFONSO, CHRISTOPHER PAUL MEMBRERE
    85 ALIAWAN, CHARMAINE CHAM ANTIQUINA
    86 ALILIO, VANESSA JOYCE CLEMENTE
    87 ALIPIO, MARK LOUIE PADAWEL
    88 ALITA, ROLWELSON BODOLLO
    89 ALMACEN, ROMEO JR ESTONILO
    90 ALMADIN, CAMILLE FULGAR
    91 ALMARIO, EL BRIAN OROZCO
    92 ALMIA, ERVEN PITOGO
    93 ALMINAZA, KIMBERLY BALLARES
    94 ALMIÑE, MARIFE FRANCIS
    95 ALMONTERO, MICHAEL ERNEST FLORES
    96 ALQUIROS, CARLOS RICAMORA
    97 ALSADO, RODVEY JAMIN
    98 ALTAKI, ARLENE JUAN
    99 ALUMBRO, AIAN TENIZO
    100 ALVARADO, REGINE TIGOY
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on APRIL 17, 2019 Page: 36 of 75
    Released on APRIL 25, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    101 ALVAREZ, EMMANUEL GABRIEL MANALO
    102 ALVAREZ, KENNETH EARL CAPILI
    103 ALVAREZ, KYLLE CEEJAY MORTIZ
    104 ALVARICO, VIRGILIO JR BAO
    105 AMAGA, JESSIE VILLAMOR
    106 AMAN, RYAN BERT VEOS
    107 AMARANTE, MELVIN GARCIA
    108 AMBAYEC, GERSON GUMILAN
    109 AMBE, MELDJHAN NALUPA
    110 AMON, JIM CHENG SAN JOSE
    111 AMORES, JUNIEL MARTINEZ
    112 AMORES, MARLON CHRIS SORIMA
    113 AMORSOLO, EDMAR AMOTO
    114 AMPONG, ZYRCES REY MARTE
    115 AMPUAN, JAVER HANAFI
    116 ANA-AS, MARVIN OLOAN
    117 ANANAYO, DARLENE GUIMPAYAN
    118 ANCHETA, MARIANO JR FERNANDEZ
    119 ANCIADO, ANGEL GABRIEL SOLIMAN
    120 ANDAMON, JOVANY BAGUIOSO
    121 ANDAYA, JAYVEE LOBIANO
    122 ANDIG, FIDEL JR GUMAPAC
    123 ANDOY, REY MARK ACALA
    124 ANDRADA, ROWENA ESPERANZA
    125 ANDRES, JOHN RICK DAGURO
    126 ANGELES, FELMARC VILLAMOR
    127 ANGELES, MARK KHAEL PASTOR
    128 ANGULO, RAFFY SIY
    129 ANGULUAN, MARK BALIGOD
    130 ANTINIOLOS, JETHRON CENIDO
    131 ANTIPUESTO, ELMER JR MULA
    132 ANTIQUISA, ISRAEL PAG-ONG
    133 ANTONIO, REYMUNDO PASCUAL
    134 APAL, EMEBIN SUMAYLO
    135 APARECIO, KEVIN PACON
    136 APELO, JUSTINE KENNETH BARO
    137 APERANTE, ALFONSO JR MISAMEN
    138 APIAG, LEO BORJA
    139 APOSTOL, RAFFY BUNAGAN
    140 AQUINO, ALDRIN MENDOZA
    141 AQUINO, ARNEL JOSHUA BALDEMORA
    142 AQUINO, BERNABE JR MANGOBA
    143 AQUINO, GEORGE JUANATA
    144 AQUINO, IÑIGO CARLOS PEREZ
    145 AQUINO, JAKE HARLEY PALCE
    146 AQUINO, JOMAR ANZIA
    147 AQUINO, RAYMUND ONG
    148 ARADO, GARDENITO JR SALGADO
    149 ARAGON, DELFIN JR PALAGANAS
    150 ARANILLO, CAMILLE PALENTINOS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on APRIL 17, 2019 Page: 37 of 75
    Released on APRIL 25, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    151 ARANJUEZ, RAYMUND ASARES
    152 ARANZADO, JOSEPH ROLLIN
    153 ARCEGA, ARROLD THELLO ILAGAN
    154 ARCELO, RENDEL REJANO
    155 ARCEO, PATRICK JAYSON DE ROXAS
    156 ARCHIVAL, GIOVANNI BONTIA
    157 ARCIBAL, PAUL JEROME ARZADON
    158 ARCILLAS, LYRA MONICA MACATANGAY
    159 ARCOS, MICHAEL JOHN LAYVA
    160 ARENAS, LLOYD ORAPA
    161 ARENDAIN, TEDDY BACALA
    162 ARETA, VINCENT JOLO SARMIENTO
    163 AREVALO, ERNESTO DE MESA
    164 ARGOSINO, ANDRE FUEGO PINON
    165 ARGOSINO, JOHN EDWARD BRILLON
    166 ARIAS, RICHARD OGARDO
    167 ARINA, ALWIN BARCENAS
    168 ARMINTIA, MICHAEL EDWARD TAHIMIC
    169 ARNADO, ROLAN ESNARDO
    170 ARNAIZ, AUSTIN JOHN NANLABI
    171 AROMIN, MICHAEL CABUTAJE
    172 ARREVALO, JANELLE MARIE DE TORRES
    173 ARROYO, VIANA MARIE JOYCE VALDERAMA
    174 ARTATES, RICHARD SORIANO
    175 ARTAZO, JAYSON PLAZA
    176 ARTYMIAK, ALDRICH WENCESLAS BENITEZ
    177 ARUK, MUSTADEL BELLO
    178 ASAÑAS, DEAN RYANN REUTOTAR
    179 ASCORA, JULIUS ARROYO
    180 ASCUETA, KRISNAPHREM DOMINADOR SORIA
    181 ASHENIOURAH, NAWAL HATIM SARAZA
    182 ASIBIH, AL-SAMIE DALUDDIN
    183 ASO', JOSHUA MOLLENO
    184 ASPA, JUANITO URSUA
    185 ASTILLO, DARWIN CADAYONA
    186 ASUNCION, AIRA MARINO
    187 ASUNCION, ARJAY GONZALBO
    188 ASUTEN, ZYRENN CORTEZ
    189 ATANACIO, ANGIE FORNALEZA
    190 ATANACIO, APRIL ENAJE
    191 ATIENZA, ARVIN PUNZALAN
    192 ATIENZA, ERIKKA SAMARITA
    193 ATIENZA, MARICEL DURANTE
    194 ATIENZA, MARVIN CABURNAY
    195 ATTABAN, SHERWIN ASINO
    196 AUGUIS, VICTORIANO TIDALGO
    197 AURELIO, CHINO GRUTA
    198 AUSTERO, ALDRIN GEÑOSO
    199 AUSTRIA, JANNEL ANN ANDES
    200 AUSTRIA, MHERWIN RIN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on APRIL 17, 2019 Page: 38 of 75
    Released on APRIL 25, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    201 AUSTRIA, MIGUELITO VELASCO
    202 AUXTERO, ELIAKIM IAN GUDIN
    203 AVELLANO, JAY VARGAS
    204 AWIS, FRANKLIN COLAENG
    205 AÑONUEVO, ALFIE HENERA
    206 AÑONUEVO, ALLAN LOMIBAO
    207 BAARDE, JESUS JR RULIDA
    208 BABATLA, PEDRO JR GABON
    209 BABOR, ARNYL LEGASPINA
    210 BACANI, MARK LESTER FRIAS
    211 BACARISAS, AUGUSTINE PAUL CABONCE
    212 BACAT, JEYRALD ANGGANA
    213 BACKONG, JESSA MAE LAPANGAN
    214 BACLAYON, ISRAEL FERNANDEZ
    215 BACO, CARLITO JR SALUPAN
    216 BACULO, MARC JEFFERSON MANAOIS
    217 BADANG, DICK ARNIE QUIAPO
    218 BADOSA, LERRY JONELLE HERNANDEZ
    219 BADUA, ELGENE FRIT'Z FELIX
    220 BAES, EDWARD RYAN PAMING
    221 BAGACAY, JUNJIE BUBA
    222 BAGADIONG, CARL LOU DOMINGO BORJA
    223 BAGADIONG, ERIC NAVAR
    224 BAGASALA, GERALD GUERRERO
    225 BAGON, ANGELINE HABOC
    226 BAHALA, ROCKY JR SURBAN
    227 BAILON, LOU VICTORIA FRANCISCO
    228 BAJAO, EDGAR OLIVAR
    229 BAJOLO, JONATHAN JR ASA
    230 BAJON, RUSSELL ARROYO
    231 BALADAD, JAYSON ARIES CANDELARIO
    232 BALADAD, KING JERALD BRIO MINTAC
    233 BALADING, RONALD ANGELO CALVO
    234 BALAG, JONAH MARIE RULIDA
    235 BALAGA, CHRISTOPER GALGO
    236 BALAIS, MARK HOMER BUCIA
    237 BALANLAY, MARK CLITO CABAGTONG
    238 BALANSAG, RANEL ZAMORA
    239 BALANTUCAS, GIL DAMALERIO
    240 BALAONG, ARTHUR AZURIN
    241 BALAZON, DENNIS MIRANO
    242 BALBAIRA, EDIZER PORTENTO
    243 BALBASTRO, MARVIN PANGANIBAN
    244 BALBERAN, RAYAN FERNANDEZ
    245 BALBUENA, ARLAN TAGUM
    246 BALCOBA, ARNAN CORONADO
    247 BALDOVINO, SAMUEL DELA CRUZ
    248 BALERITE, NORIEL VILLAR
    249 BALILI, FRANCIS BERT DACULLO
    250 BALITA, NIKKO CHESTER AGUILAR
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on APRIL 17, 2019 Page: 39 of 75
    Released on APRIL 25, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    251 BALITE, MARVIE TOBES
    252 BALLESTEROS, JEREMIAH MARTINEZ
    253 BALLESTEROS, NATHANIEL EDGAR BACORDIO
    254 BALMACEDA, ISIDRO ASEJO
    255 BALODONG, RIZALDIE MULA CRUZ
    256 BALOLOY, ROMEL GARALDE
    257 BANAAG, JEREMIAH OCAMPO
    258 BANATAO, JAKE BAWAGAN
    259 BANATAO, SEGUNDO JR ENCINA
    260 BANDALAN, DHARNAIRIE FLANG
    261 BANDELARIA, RYAN LEYNES
    262 BANDONG, JERON BARROZA
    263 BANDOY, MICHAEL BUCSIT
    264 BANSAGAN, JESSIE ALERTA
    265 BANTAYA, RODNIE ENRIQUEZ
    266 BAQUIRAN, JOSHUA LOPEZ
    267 BARAQUIEL, JOEL ONTUCA
    268 BARATA, ARIEL JR VALENTOS
    269 BARCEBAL, LADYLETTE DELOS SANTOS
    270 BARCELON, JUNRIL BARING
    271 BARDAJE, PAUL GILBOY
    272 BARIA, LUISITO JUMAWAN
    273 BARIL, JULLIUS ANGELO TOLENTINO
    274 BARINQUE, CHRISTOPHER AGOSTO
    275 BARNEDO, JHONSEN HOMEL ALLAM
    276 BARQUERO, ELDEFONSO JAGONAL
    277 BARQUEROS, MARK OBERIO
    278 BARQUILLA, PAOLO CLAVEL
    279 BARRERA, AIRA SHYANE TENEDORO
    280 BARRIENTOS, AHRON SINDO
    281 BARRIENTOS, RANDELL NICO BALUYAN
    282 BARRIENTOS, ROLANDO JR LAWAGON
    283 BARRO, CAROLYN JESSA SIVA
    284 BARROGA, WENJU KARLO SORIANO
    285 BARRON, RIZVIRG PESCADERO
    286 BARTE, IAN AMPONIN
    287 BARTOLOME, JUAN PAOLO PALAD
    288 BARTOLOME, MICA GUEVARRA
    289 BASA, JOHN CARLO DOFREDO
    290 BASALIO, ALEN TIMO
    291 BASAR, ROLAND ASUNTO
    292 BASUBAS, JAYFERSON DACUSIN
    293 BATHAN, CENON BASCUGUIN
    294 BAUTISTA, ANDREA ALZATE
    295 BAUTISTA, ANGELO VINCENT ZALSOS
    296 BAUTISTA, ANGIELYN BAURILE
    297 BAUTISTA, ARDIE PERCIVAL INUTAN
    298 BAUTISTA, JERIC TAPANG
    299 BAUTISTA, JOHN REY CERENIO
    300 BAUTISTA, MAVILOU CATSUELA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on APRIL 17, 2019 Page: 40 of 75
    Released on APRIL 25, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    301 BAUTISTA, PAMELA BELTRAN
    302 BAUTISTA, RIEL PASION
    303 BAUTISTA, RIZ TAGO
    304 BAUTISTA, SACHIKO CANAPI
    305 BAYA, WARLITO TAGADAN
    306 BAYAN, GABRIEL JR CABODBOD
    307 BAYANG, CRESVEN ACERO
    308 BAYANI, MARLON PEÑA
    309 BAYLON, EDISON VALERIO
    310 BAYOG, RONALD PUSTA
    311 BAYONA, JEFFREY AMIHAN
    312 BAYRON, MICHAEL ANDRE YBAÑEZ
    313 BAYSON, JURY SERIÑO
    314 BAÑARES, DANIEL DEOCAREZA
    315 BECINA, WILLIAM SAMONTINA
    316 BEDO, RANDY DEANON
    317 BEJASA, WARREN DIGAUM
    318 BELARMINO, JAYSON PAUL GONZALES
    319 BELARMINO, ROY TERO
    320 BELMONTE, ARJIE BAYLON
    321 BENDANIO, GEOFFREY PAMORCA
    322 BENEMERITO, RONALD INTOMA
    323 BENGUA, LAILY MARIZ AURELLANA
    324 BENITO, MON ALVIN ERGUISA
    325 BENLOT, ROBERT BITAO
    326 BENSURTO, HERNAN HOSGAPA
    327 BENTOR, BRADLEE OBLINO
    328 BENTULA, CHRISTIAN ESTELEYDES
    329 BERAY, ESTEPHAN JADE DACERA
    330 BERCASIO, MARIA JOSELLE BENIG
    331 BERCERO, REY SENCIO
    332 BERGOSA, DARYL BELANDRES
    333 BERMUDEZ, HILTON EBRADA
    334 BERNADOS, KIM RHYAN MONDAYA
    335 BERNAT, SHERWIN
    336 BERON, ROLANDO JR RAGOT
    337 BERONIO, FRANCIS CULANGGO
    338 BERRO, MARCO PAOLO NAKILA
    339 BETAIZAR, JOMARY VITASOLO
    340 BETORIO, REKZL HAINZE FUNA
    341 BIEN, MARK ANTHONY DIZON
    342 BIEN, MARK KEVIN NOPIA
    343 BILBAO, JICK MONTERO
    344 BILLONES, PETER PAUL ROXAS
    345 BILOY, EMMANUEL II CELOCIA
    346 BINAY, SOFRONIO VILLANUEVA
    347 BINBINON, JAYSON DULNUAN
    348 BISCO, REY GENESIS LUSTERIO
    349 BISCOCHO, JEFFERSON CABILE
    350 BIÑAG, ARVIEN BARBA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on APRIL 17, 2019 Page: 41 of 75
    Released on APRIL 25, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    351 BLANDO, MARK KIM ROCA
    352 BLASCO, KURT FRANCIS ORETA
    353 BLAZA, MA KATHRINA GARCIA
    354 BO, AILEEN BARCENAS
    355 BO, ARLENE BARCENAS
    356 BOBIDA, JERWIN VILLAVERDE
    357 BOC, JUNE DARYL GATILLO
    358 BOLA, STEPHEN JOHN OCAMPO
    359 BOLIMA, KENNETH MARTIJA
    360 BOLIVAR, MERVIC MONBIEN SANTOS
    361 BOLUS, RALPH CHRISTIAN DAVID
    362 BONA, MANUEL PATRIARCA
    363 BONCODIN, CALVIN ALLEN NARVAEZ
    364 BONDOC, PAUL CHRISTIAN GATDULA
    365 BONGCALES, RICKY LOPENA
    366 BONGHANOY, RICHARD ENGHUG
    367 BONHAYAG, SHERILYN GERARMAN
    368 BONTUYAN, MYLES LOPEZ
    369 BOOC, MARK WINLY MANDAWE
    370 BOQUILA, RODEL POLESTICO
    371 BORDONADA, GIO COMPETENTE
    372 BORINAGA, DANIEL ROME CABERO
    373 BORJA, JASMINE EVE SUMALPONG
    374 BORJA, NORLY MITSCHEK
    375 BORLASA, MOMAR ROJAS
    376 BORRICO, WALTER TAMPADONG
    377 BOSE, REYMARK FERRERAS
    378 BOTANAS, DONALD TANO
    379 BOTIN, MARK JOSEPH ROBRIGADO
    380 BOÑOL, BERNARDO JR ALMEDILLA
    381 BRAGA, RENZEL DARVIN
    382 BREIS, BREIN EDUARD DOMANAIS
    383 BRETAÑA, RYAN JAY JUDILLA
    384 BRILLO, DAYSHEELYN GRACE PAYACAG
    385 BRIONES, JUDY ANN MANABAT
    386 BRIONES, RICHARD DEAN MAGUNDAYAO
    387 BRIONES, RONNEL ESPINA
    388 BRONCANO, JEFFERSON AYUBO
    389 BROQUEZA, JODETH MA
    390 BROSAS, JERICHO JOVELLANO
    391 BROSAS, VINCENT JERICO CRISALDO
    392 BRUCAL, CHRIS SAMPAYAN
    393 BUCATAN, HEINS XANDER RAI ENCINARES
    394 BUCIO, LEAH OLAJAY
    395 BUCUD, RYAN LIMIN
    396 BUENAVENTURA, WILLIAM GENESE
    397 BUENDIA, ROMMEL DULCE
    398 BUENO, CLEO DALAN
    399 BUENO, CRISPIN JOSE
    400 BUENO, JOHN PAUL NUQUI
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on APRIL 17, 2019 Page: 42 of 75
    Released on APRIL 25, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    401 BUENVENIDA, PIERY JR AMBOS
    402 BUIZON, MARK LOUIE ERMINO
    403 BULAN, PETER JOHN AQUINO
    404 BULANDA, MICHAEL TANTOY
    405 BULANON, ADRIAN REBUENO
    406 BUNAYOG, DENNIS POBLETE
    407 BUNDA, JOHN CHRISTIAN TRIGO
    408 BUSALLA, RAPHAEL CHRISTIAN TONGOL
    409 BUTAC, JEROME MANUEL
    410 BUTIGAN, IRENIO JR QUIJANO
    411 BUÑAG, JHON ROHNELL MOGOL
    412 BUÑAG, REX ERWIN ORDOÑA
    413 CAASI, CHRISTIAN RENCH CALISAAN
    414 CAASI, GABRIEL VARGAS
    415 CAAY, YNIEL PHET TALAGTAG
    416 CABABANUA, GERALD PANTILA
    417 CABAGTONG, MARIAN JOY LAGRIMAS
    418 CABAHUG, HANZ KENNETH IYOG
    419 CABALES, JOANA FRANCE CAYABYAB
    420 CABALLAS, JOHN KENNETH MIRASOL
    421 CABANES, PEE JAY GUERRERO
    422 CABANES, RIO DIEZ
    423 CABASAGAN, CAEZAREY PANAL
    424 CABATO, RICHARD ORTIZ
    425 CABEZON, RICH JOHN SANCHEZ
    426 CABIGQUEZ, ALLAIN GA-AS
    427 CABIGUIN, JAKE OCLARIT
    428 CABILLO, CARL LEWIS KALAW
    429 CABILOGAN, ERYL KEAN RAMOS
    430 CABRERA, ADRIAN AMADOR
    431 CABRERA, JASON LIBUT
    432 CABRERA, OMAR DIZON
    433 CABRERA, RENATO JR CASICAS
    434 CABUNILAS, REJY ROYO
    435 CABURAL, RICK BELLE DOMPOR
    436 CACANINDIN, MICHAEL DULATRE
    437 CACHILA, KRISTER ANGELO BONIOR
    438 CADENAS, CHING PAULINO
    439 CADIZ, JONEL PABLO
    440 CAGATAN, GUGMA OBNIMAGA
    441 CAGATIN, JOHN RIO CAGAS
    442 CAGUBCOB, ALAISSA MARIE ADLAWAN
    443 CAHULOGAN, JACK DAVID DINERO
    444 CAITONA, EUGINE DAG-UMAN
    445 CAJEGAS, MIKE ADRIAN JOY LAMOR
    446 CALAMAAN, CRIS IAN BIALEN
    447 CALANNO, DEXTER MAGLAYA
    448 CALARAMO, EDDIE JR VALENZUELA
    449 CALDERON, AILEEN MARIE MANALO
    450 CALIBAT, ELVIN NEIL DORONILA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on APRIL 17, 2019 Page: 43 of 75
    Released on APRIL 25, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    451 CALIMAG, CHERISH BINARAO
    452 CALINAGAN, ZYRILLE ANGELO PENIDO
    453 CALINAO, RENZ NIÑO CEPILLO
    454 CALINDONG, ELVIS JR MANGADO
    455 CALINGASAN, KYLE JONIL ACIELO
    456 CALINGASAN, LEONARDO II BUHAY
    457 CALINISAN, CHRISTIAN VILLANUEVA
    458 CALMA, PAMELA DENISSE TRINIDAD
    459 CALOPE, JASPHER GEI ORAPA
    460 CALOSPO, FRANCIS MEGARBIO
    461 CALPITO, CLAUDINE CAPILLANES
    462 CALUNSAG, CHARLES DAVE SAAN
    463 CALUPIT, VINCE ROBERT LASALA
    464 CALUZA, EDGAR TADENA
    465 CAMACHO, JON ALDWIN
    466 CAMAHALAN, CHRISTOPHER PLANTAR
    467 CAMANTILES, DENVER ALBANIA
    468 CAMARILLO, DIANE ESMIÑA
    469 CAMARINES, KENAN BOGADOR
    470 CAMASURA, IAN KENT CORDERO
    471 CAMERINO, GENE GABRIELLE DE TORRES
    472 CAMINGUE, JESS JOVED PASTELIRO
    473 CAMIÑA, JAMES RYAN GENEZA
    474 CAMOMOT, JUNRAIN MAMOLO
    475 CAMPOS, DEMI JANINE ALARCIO
    476 CAMPOS, JOSELITO MILLAN
    477 CAMUS, GIL ANGELO ANGELICAL
    478 CANARE, FRITZ DARYLLE DURAN
    479 CANJA, WINSTON ABALOS
    480 CANLAS, WENDELL CAMPOS
    481 CANO, MARVIN REX DALAGAN
    482 CANO, REINZ KEVIN FERNANDEZ
    483 CANOY, ARJAY CLEO PAHUYO
    484 CANSANCIO, IANREE VILLAROSA
    485 CANTARA, LOWELL DAGANATO
    486 CANTILAN, ABEL RYAN LATIBAN
    487 CANTOS, IVY KRIZEL CABATAY
    488 CAPACIO, VICENTE JR CALLADA
    489 CAPARIDA, JAY CASES
    490 CAPARROS, ARCHIMEDES JR JOCSON
    491 CAPAYAS, CLIFFORD LANIT
    492 CAPIO, FRANCIS RANOLLO
    493 CAPISTRANO, MARK JASON PACIO
    494 CAPITO, VINCEL CIELO SABRIDO
    495 CAPOSPOS, MARVIN CALOPEZ
    496 CAPRICHO, RYAN BAUTISTA
    497 CAPUTOL, RACHEL ATAWAN
    498 CARANGUIAN, JERIC CUNTAPAY
    499 CARAS, JHONDY BALBERAS
    500 CARDAMA, JESSAR MANIGBAS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on APRIL 17, 2019 Page: 44 of 75
    Released on APRIL 25, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    501 CARDENIO, JOHN GRENGIA
    502 CARILLO, MARK ANTHONY ALBO
    503 CARIÑO, KIM DULOJAN
    504 CARO, CHRISTIAN JAMES GARCIA
    505 CARO, MARK ANTHONY PLENCIANO
    506 CAROLINO, DENNIS PINCA
    507 CARREON, JULIVER ANTIQUANDO
    508 CARREOS, ALDRIN CHRISTIAN LAJARA
    509 CARRIDO, SEANNE CHARLES MANGATI
    510 CARSON, WENDELL LEE CATIVO
    511 CARTUCIANO, JOHN CYRIL MAARAT
    512 CASABUENA, BRYAN CARLO MENDOZA
    513 CASTALONE, ANDREI UBAYAN
    514 CASTAÑAREZ, RAMIL TUPAS
    515 CASTAÑEDA, REMBEL DOMINIC OLDICO
    516 CASTAÑO, JOHN LEE BUCAYAN
    517 CASTILLEJOS, NOEL CHRISTOPHER SERRANO
    518 CASTILLO, ALVIN MIRA
    519 CASTILLO, EDWARD BAUTISTA
    520 CASTILLO, HANS CHRISTIAN MIRANDA
    521 CASTILLO, JOHN PAUL BAUTISTA
    522 CASTILLO, MA DANICA GALICIA
    523 CASTILLO, NEIL PATRICK EVANGELISTA
    524 CASTILLO, ZIEHL CARLO JABRICA
    525 CASTOR, JAME RUDNEY ALINDAHAO
    526 CASTRO, ERWIN MARANAN
    527 CASTRO, LEO UY
    528 CASTRO, MERWIN JOSEPH RESMA
    529 CASTROVERDE, GLADYS ANNE AGTAY
    530 CASUNURAN, DONNIEL BADILLO
    531 CATABAY, ALDRICH OSIA
    532 CATACUTAN, JEAN CLARK DELA MERCED
    533 CATACUTAN, RONALDO TUPAZ
    534 CATALAN, AGRIPINO JR VERBO
    535 CATALAN, FRANZ DARYLL DE GUZMAN
    536 CATAMORA, ROY TORCAL
    537 CATAN, MARK JHOESEN MACALINAO
    538 CATAPANG, CATHYRENE KAYE FETALVO
    539 CATUBAO, JOEL JR SILVA
    540 CAUBA, CRIS JOHN TALLEDO
    541 CAUNTONGAN, HAFSAH CAPAL
    542 CAYABYAB, LYLE MHAR DE LEON
    543 CAYANAN, MARIA CARMELA LOURDES DE CHAVEZ
    544 CEDEÑO, ALVIN CAESAR ZARA
    545 CELESTIAL, JABE AMELIO
    546 CELESTIAL, JAIRUS CABUGAWAN
    547 CELLES, NORBERTO JR DUNLAO
    548 CENTENO, MELVIN MODINO
    549 CENTILLAS, JOSEPH MAVEN REDOBLADO
    550 CEPE, REYMART ARZAGA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on APRIL 17, 2019 Page: 45 of 75
    Released on APRIL 25, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    551 CERBITO, MIKE ADRIAN LOMOCSO
    552 CERDA, JOHN RENZO MESA
    553 CERDEÑO, JOSE JR CLET
    554 CEREZO, JOHN MER GLORIA
    555 CERVANTES, ERIC LEOSALA
    556 CHAN, JACKIE CABARLES
    557 CHAN, KHENNETT ESTRADA
    558 CHAVEZ, ALFONSO GAMMUAC
    559 CHUA, JOSEF COLQUIN AVES
    560 CHUA, MARK GLENN QUEJADO
    561 CIFRA, ALBERT REPOSPOSA
    562 CLARIN, NILO GALENDEZ
    563 CLARITO, JOSE CHRISTIAN PARCUTILO
    564 CLUTARIO, RICKY PUASO
    565 COBAR, ANGEL RICAFRENTE
    566 COBRADOR, JAY-R AGUSTINO
    567 CODERES, KEVIN TED VISTA
    568 COLAS, RAQUEL BOSI
    569 COLISAO, KISELYN MAY CANILANG
    570 COLISAO, MARK LONGCOP
    571 COLLANTES, ALBERT ERRON PORTILLA
    572 COLOMA, MANUEL JR GUIRA
    573 COLUMNA, XEAN BACUYAG
    574 COMON, BEN MAR LARAZE
    575 CONAG, ANGELO TOMANENG
    576 CONCEPCION, AMY BALADAD
    577 CONCEPCION, ARJAY DIG
    578 CONCORDIA, EMMANUEL JOSE CALANOG
    579 CONSIGNADO, JOLINE MARTHA VILLANUEVA
    580 CONSIGNADO, MARLON JUGADO
    581 CONSTANTINO, ANGELO BARUNDIA
    582 CONTRERAS, FELIPE R-DY ARANTE
    583 CORNEJO, REWE
    584 CORNILLA, DENBER PAUL BAUTISTA
    585 COROCOTO, BING YONG
    586 COROCOTO, MICHAEL LIPATA
    587 CORONA, JOHN VINCENT ALONER
    588 CORONADO, LEONARD CHRISTIAN DIALA
    589 CORONADO, MONCIAR LOSABIO
    590 CORPUS, SHEM GALON
    591 CORPUZ, CARL NICKSON BAO
    592 CORPUZ, DARREN LORENZANA
    593 CORPUZ, FREDERICK ORALE
    594 CORPUZ, JOSEPH TEREDAÑO
    595 CORPUZ, JOY MARVIN CAYANAN
    596 CORPUZ, RAY LEONARD HERNANDEZ
    597 CORPUZ, REYNOLD CRUZ
    598 CORRE, KLENN ISRAEL
    599 CORREA, KING JULIUS HERNANDEZ
    600 CORREA, SHERWIN MANGAHAS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on APRIL 17, 2019 Page: 46 of 75
    Released on APRIL 25, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    601 CORREGIDOR, JOHN RAY BATULA
    602 CORSINO, ALBERT JEROME UY
    603 CORTEZ, JUSTINE RONALD REYES
    604 CORTEZ, KRESLEEN IVY EBRADA
    605 CORTEZ, MAXIE VILLASIS
    606 COSTANILLA, BELMARK SANCHEZ
    607 CRIZALDO, CYRUS ALBERT LAT
    608 CRUZ, ALDWIN JOHN CASALJAY
    609 CRUZ, ANTHONY HERMOSURA
    610 CRUZ, JEROME PINANGANG
    611 CRUZ, JOHN REGGIE MESINA
    612 CRUZ, JORGE RAYMUND CINCO
    613 CRUZ, LARA JEAN ARAZA
    614 CRUZ, MARCELO CRUZ
    615 CUANICO, FIEL JOSEPH LEAÑO
    616 CUBIN, RONALD GALIZA
    617 CUENCA, NAZARINA JEANNETTE MANANSALA
    618 CUER, WELMAR ESCORIAL
    619 CUETO, JULIUS GASPAR
    620 CULANAG, JONATHAN EARL DOMO
    621 CULIUAN, DOMINGO JR SUYAT
    622 CULTURA, MICHAEL YUAGA
    623 CUNANAN, PERCIVAL FRANCO
    624 CURA, JOHN DAVE MALIMUTIN
    625 CURAY, EDWIN JR CAPUNAY
    626 CUSTODIO, FRANCIS ARZOBAL
    627 CUYA, KIMBERLY BOO
    628 DAANO, JELSON ORTIZA
    629 DADUA, JERRICKSON ATIENZA
    630 DAGADAS, ANHAR PANDITA
    631 DAGASAO, MARLON CALVEZ
    632 DAGCUTA, MICHAEL PINLAC
    633 DALAN, JUMAR SAYAS
    634 DALAN, MICHAEL SAYAS
    635 DALANON, ALJOHN DALINOG
    636 DALISAY, MARIA REGINA FRANCESCA ESTEBAN
    637 DALISAY, MARK MAGBANUA
    638 DALUMPINES, ELEGIO IV NANINI
    639 DANAO, ADRIAN LAPPAY
    640 DANGALAN, CLIFFORD DIRECTO
    641 DAPULAG, RYAN DOROTEO
    642 DASCO, NOLI SOLVER
    643 DATINGUINOO, KIM AIRRA MACUHA
    644 DATULAYTA, JAMES BROCKMAN
    645 DAVID, JOSEPH TURLA
    646 DAVID, PAUL CHRISTIAN MEROY
    647 DAWANG, AL-ASRI JUHURI
    648 DAYO, MIRABEL BURI
    649 DAÑEZ, MARIA KRIZZA MAE VELUZ
    650 DE BORJA, RUSSEL BIAS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on APRIL 17, 2019 Page: 47 of 75
    Released on APRIL 25, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    651 DE CASA, FRANCIS FEDERIS
    652 DE CASTRO, CLARK SIGMUND RABANO
    653 DE CASTRO, JEREMIAH JOSEPH LAVAREZ
    654 DE GRANO, ENGILBERT HERNANDEZ
    655 DE GUIA, KARL YANCY ENRIQUEZ
    656 DE GUZMAN, ALJHON PANALIGAN
    657 DE GUZMAN, ARON MAY MACATANGAY
    658 DE GUZMAN, JONATHAN TAMAYO
    659 DE GUZMAN, VANESSA JANE DE RAMOS
    660 DE JESUS, MARK ANGELO OJEDA
    661 DE JESUS, SHANNEN LAWRENCE CESTINA
    662 DE LA CRUZ, LANZ CHRISTIAN CALDERON
    663 DE LA CRUZ, MELVIN MANARPAAC
    664 DE LA PAZ, ODERF CARREON
    665 DE LA TORRE, EUGENE DEPACLAYON
    666 DE LEON, ARDEN FLORES
    667 DE LEON, CHRISTOPHER MACABARE
    668 DE LEON, IVANE FRANCISCO
    669 DE LEON, JADE NAVARRO
    670 DE LEON, JOHN MARK LIMOS
    671 DE LEON, KENNETH VALERIO
    672 DE LEON, SHERWIN PHILIP GARCILLAS
    673 DE LOS REYES, MELISA TAMIO
    674 DE LOS SANTOS, JODEL CARDENAS
    675 DE MESA, MONFREE MIGUEL MASALUNGA
    676 DE OCAMPO, MARK OLIVER MIGUEL
    677 DE SILVA, ALLAN LANDICHO
    678 DE VERA, CHRISTINE JOYCE SINAJON
    679 DE VERA, LYNDON JUAN
    680 DECENA, DOMINIC MORALES
    681 DECENA, JUN MARK OKIT
    682 DEFEO, SAMSON JR MONTANIO
    683 DEJITO, PABLO JR ABING
    684 DEJUCOS, ERIC MIRALLES
    685 DEL CAMPO, ARNOLD LEMQUE
    686 DEL MUNDO, CRISPULO LINGA
    687 DEL ROSARIO, FERDINAND QUIAOIT
    688 DEL ROSARIO, FERSON LOREMAS
    689 DEL ROSARIO, JUAN MARCO MARIÑAS
    690 DEL ROSARIO, RONALDO LAZARO
    691 DELA CRUZ, FRANCIS LEVI TONGSON
    692 DELA CRUZ, ISIAH MARI GUYALA
    693 DELA CRUZ, JIMMY BOY POMARIÑO
    694 DELA CRUZ, JOHN IGNATIUS PASCUAL
    695 DELA CRUZ, MARBEN KING SOMINTAC
    696 DELA CRUZ, ROJEL TELIC
    697 DELA CRUZ, RYAN DAVID
    698 DELA CUADRA, BENJAMIN JOSEPH AUSTRIA
    699 DELA GRACIA, ERNESTO JR PALERMO
    700 DELA ROSA, JERSON DESOLOC
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on APRIL 17, 2019 Page: 48 of 75
    Released on APRIL 25, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    701 DELEN, KRISSEL DE TORRES
    702 DELEVERIO, ALVIN CLYDE AQUINO
    703 DELGADO, ACE JUN BALATIBAT
    704 DELGADO, JUAN CARLO PRIMERO
    705 DELGADO, STIFERRON ABAG
    706 DELIRON, DANIEL LUIS DIETA
    707 DELIZON, SHERWIN ERROBA
    708 DELLOMES, RYAN COURTNY MALAGUEÑO
    709 DELMIGUES, CRISTIAN GABIJAN
    710 DELOS REYES, NICKOLE ANN STA ANA
    711 DELOS SANTOS, PHILIPP GENCIANEO
    712 DEPINA, MELISENTH CALIXTRO
    713 DERLA, ALTHEA TABAR
    714 DERUCA, DIANNE SHANE ROSALES
    715 DESCUATAN, NATHANIEL PAUL BOMBALES
    716 DESTURA, JHANUA MAE FLORES
    717 DETERA, MARTIN ELLIOT DE CASTRO
    718 DIANON, GERARD LUKE BERING
    719 DIAZ, JAMES CHRISTIAN TURNER
    720 DIAZ, ROBERTO JR ALMEN
    721 DICHOSO, JERIC DOYOG
    722 DICON, JENS CHRISTIAN TAUNAN
    723 DIDULO, AIVEE ANN HUQUERIZA
    724 DIETA, MARICRIS MOLITO
    725 DILAO, ARGIE LECCIONES
    726 DILAO, PETER JE CHAN
    727 DIMAANDAL, ROMULO JUNIOR DAYAG
    728 DIMAANO, GARY JR BUBAN
    729 DIMACULANGAN, JAN ERIC ILAGAN
    730 DIMACULANGAN, JAYSON MINDANAO
    731 DIMAILIG, RICHNELL DE CASTRO
    732 DIMALIBOT, JOHN MEL BUENVIAJE
    733 DINGLASA, MARK GIL COLUBIO
    734 DINULOS, ALLYSSA JOYCE GEALOGO
    735 DIOLANTO, DHAN JAYCLE CANEN
    736 DIOLATA, IVAN MUNOS
    737 DIONIO, ARIEL LIRIO
    738 DIONISIO, ULYSSES BRODETH
    739 DIVINAGRACIA, DAVID JAKE MONDIDO
    740 DIVINO, SOFRONIO JR VECTORELIO
    741 DIZON, EFRAIME JAMES SABLAN
    742 DIZON, ERICK LUCERO
    743 DIZON, JHON DENZEL BOQUIA
    744 DIZON, NICANOR III LINO
    745 DIÑO, NOLI MEDIANA
    746 DIÑOZO, FRANZ SHAIRA OCAMPO
    747 DOBLAS, GIOVANNI AÑASCO
    748 DOCABO, GENEROSO ADLING
    749 DOLOTALLIAS, ROWELLE VILLACARLOS
    750 DOMINGO, ABEL BAYANI
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on APRIL 17, 2019 Page: 49 of 75
    Released on APRIL 25, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    751 DOMINGO, ANGELO LAVA
    752 DOMINGO, JONAS BACTAD
    753 DOMINGO, PAUL ANDREI RUIZ
    754 DOMINGUEZ, AILEN TORREN
    755 DOMO, DENNIS OLIQUINO
    756 DONAYRE, GLENN MARK BEL
    757 DONDOYANO, CLARENCE REGENCIA
    758 DONGSAL, RYAN PATINDOL
    759 DORIA, DARWIN VERZOSA
    760 DOTE, KRISTINE MARIE SARVIDA
    761 DRAGUIN, GIL ANGELO TOMIMBANG
    762 DUBLAS, LEONARDO JR CAMILLO
    763 DUDAS, BRYAN MERCADO
    764 DUERME, MARIELLE VILLACORTA
    765 DUERO, RETCHAN DAVE MANSALAY
    766 DULAY, MARY ANN MORENO
    767 DULGUIME, JESSON VINCENT RONQUILLO
    768 DUMAGUIT, JAMES MOPAL
    769 DUMDUM, RAY JOSEPH MORTA
    770 DUMOS, ROELLA BETAGANZO
    771 DUNGARAN, JAZZ RYAN VALLADOLID
    772 DUROYA, JOHNEL FRIOLO
    773 DURWIN, TRICIA JOLINA BUENAVISTA
    774 DUYAO, RAVEN JILL YUMUL
    775 EBORA, JAN STEPHEN VILLENA
    776 ECAL, EDXANE LORENZ FAJARDO
    777 ECHAVE, CHRYSANGELO LAPUZ
    778 ECO, JEROME SANDAGON
    779 ECOBISAG, DANRAY MERON
    780 EDER, KEEFFER JAY SIMANGAN
    781 EDQUILA, JESON LEANDRO TERRE
    782 EDUBOS, CHRISTIAN JAY
    783 EDURIA, DANIEL RYAN BAGUIO
    784 EISMA, RUSTICO LUCERO
    785 ELAZEGUI, MICHAEL ANGELO LAJARA
    786 ELLARINA, LIBOBETJE ALBEOS
    787 ELSALEH, ABDUL RAHMAN MOHAMMED
    788 EMBANG, ESMAEL MANGUDA
    789 EMEJAS, DYAN LAUS
    790 EMNACE, BRIAN LEI LOZANO
    791 EMPREMIADO, JOSE KIRTH CA-AY
    792 ENCINAREAL, ANDREW DOMA
    793 ENCIO, JOSHUA RHEMAR EMAR
    794 ENCIO, RODEMAR ROSARIO
    795 ENCISO, ARMANDO JR LAGAHIT
    796 ENCONADO, RONALD FELISMINO
    797 ENDAYA, RONMAR RJ VICTOR ARAGON
    798 ENDOZO, KAROLYNN BALLESTEROS
    799 ENRIQUEZ, AIMAN BALAHADIA
    800 ENRIQUEZ, FRANCIS KHOVY CORTEZ
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on APRIL 17, 2019 Page: 50 of 75
    Released on APRIL 25, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    801 ENTIENZA, JOHN PAULO ROSALES
    802 ERNESTO, MAR-IAN RODRIGUEZ
    803 EROJO, CAEZAR IAN SALABSAB
    804 ESCARTIN, JOLITO GUTANG
    805 ESCAÑO, ROMEL PLATIO
    806 ESCOBAR, JEHU JUNE CABIDA
    807 ESCRUPULO, BOB JR BEHAYA
    808 ESGUERRA, PETER SALVADOR CALICA
    809 ESGUERRA, RHOCLEM OFLIANA
    810 ESIOS, ANJO DALOGDOG
    811 ESLABON, ISMAEL JR FAELDONEA
    812 ESMA, ROBERTO II VECINA
    813 ESMERALDA, LOUIE JOHN MANGANA
    814 ESPALDON, RONEL NIEVARES
    815 ESPAÑOLA, BRADFORD DEE ESAGA
    816 ESPAÑOLA, JAYSON GONZAGA
    817 ESPERANZATE, ARWIN GABITO
    818 ESPINOSA, EULYSSES TINIO
    819 ESPIÑA, MARLON MONTEJO
    820 ESPONILLA, ALFREDO JR BORROMEO
    821 ESPONILLA, ROBERT QUILICOL
    822 ESPOSO, EMERSON ALMENANZA
    823 ESTALILLA, RONILO ANGA-ANGAN
    824 ESTARAS, JESSICA VARGAS
    825 ESTEBAN, GABRIEL JACINTO
    826 ESTEPA, JAYSON ALSECO
    827 ESTINOR, EFREN JR FELIX
    828 ESTOCADO, JOSHUA
    829 ESTOSE, IAN MADELO
    830 ESTRABELA, NOEL GARCIANO
    831 ESTRADA, ALDWIN CASAS
    832 ETAC, NATHALIE JOY ESPIÑA
    833 EULLONE, JASPER BAROMAN
    834 EVANGELISTA, JULIUS CALATERO
    835 EVANGELISTA, RICOH ROMAN SORIANO
    836 EVANGELISTA, SEAN SAM UY
    837 EVANGELISTA, ZYRIL DELOS REYES
    838 EVASCO, JOHN CHRISTOPHER JAVINIAR
    839 EXEQUIL, TONY DURA
    840 EYAO, ELVIS JR YANSON
    841 FACON, JAMES NAORBE
    842 FACUN, MATEO JR ANTONIO
    843 FADERAGAO, MARVIN TASI
    844 FAJARDO, JUSTINE DUEY
    845 FALLADO, PAUL JOHN ORILLANEDA
    846 FALLEGA, DEXONE JAY EVANGELIO
    847 FALTADO, KIM PENTINIO
    848 FAROCHILIN, KEN JOMAR GLARAGA
    849 FELICIO, RELLAN COMETA
    850 FELIPE, JUN CARLO CABAHUG
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on APRIL 17, 2019 Page: 51 of 75
    Released on APRIL 25, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    851 FELIX, JUSTINE PAUL DAVE
    852 FENIS, JHON ERIC OBLIGAR
    853 FERNANDEZ, ALENMARK KENNETH TAMAYO
    854 FERNANDEZ, ANDRONICO JR VICENTE
    855 FERNANDEZ, CLARK ESTALANE
    856 FERNANDEZ, GIDEON LIM
    857 FERNANDEZ, JASON DE LEON
    858 FERNANDEZ, MELVIN CHESTER DORIA
    859 FERNANDEZ, SHASTINE BAWIT
    860 FERRER, ALDWIN JULES RANA
    861 FERRER, JAN KRISTEL LUSUEGRO
    862 FERRER, JOHN VINCENT GERONIMO
    863 FERRER, MARK EFREN ASAS
    864 FERRER, NATHANIEL GALLARDO
    865 FERRER, RUPERT TERRADO
    866 FIALDE, SAIF
    867 FLORA, JOHN REY MARTIN
    868 FLORERO, JULIUS AQUINES
    869 FLORES, ABRAHAM CASIMINA
    870 FLORES, ALLAN RICASA
    871 FLORES, CHESTER DE GUZMAN
    872 FLORES, JESUS MALACAPO
    873 FLORES, JOHN RAY CARBONILLA
    874 FLORES, JOHN REY MARK SARONG
    875 FLORES, KING DANIEL MEJIA
    876 FLORES, LEVI KEITH GOLDO
    877 FOMAK-CHONG, MILLER APOPOT
    878 FORBES, VINCENT FRESNO
    879 FRAGINAL, KIM CEDRICK MONEVA
    880 FRANCIA, GLADYS MAE MIFA
    881 FRANCIA, RALPH RODNEY AVENIDO
    882 FRANCISCO, YVES MARQUEZ
    883 FRANCO, JOHN MARK MANIBO
    884 FRANCO, JOYSHA MARIE
    885 FUENTES, EDSEL IAN SOLAYAO
    886 FUERTES, JOMAR GUJILDE
    887 FULGAR, JOHN WILLIAM DOMINGO
    888 FUNGO, JON JOSVICK GARCIA
    889 GABAISEN, ERIC JOHN RIVERO
    890 GABALEZ, LOYD VALONES
    891 GABIETA, ROMEL BACAY
    892 GABINETE, JAN ERIC GARCELLANO
    893 GABRIEL, CHESTER LEE WAGAYEN
    894 GABUDAO, JOSHUA VILLACENCIO
    895 GABUT, WELHILM CAPINIG
    896 GABUTIN, ISABELA ALEXA PESPIÑAN
    897 GABUYO, MARIZ MORA
    898 GACUTAN, KIM CABALZA
    899 GAGASA, JARRENCE PIPIT
    900 GAID, JUDE EDWARD RAGASA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on APRIL 17, 2019 Page: 52 of 75
    Released on APRIL 25, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    901 GALABAY, CHRISTOPHER RUMBAOA
    902 GALAM, FRANZ RENZO BAUTISTA
    903 GALANG, RODOLFO JR ARADANAS
    904 GALLARDO, JHOMARI DELIZO
    905 GALLARDO, ROCKY GALLAN ANTONIO
    906 GALLENTES, JOHN REY GABASA
    907 GALON, NORMAN DOYDORA
    908 GALORIO, JAMES RYAN JANIOLA
    909 GALVAN, FREDDIE MARK NICOLAS
    910 GAMAT, MATHEW PANER
    911 GAMBOA, NEMIE JAY CIELO
    912 GAMBOA, REY EMMANUEL FORTUNA
    913 GAMONES, DUFF AXL KURT ORIG
    914 GANTE, ELMER ILUIS
    915 GARAN, JAYFORD TUMAMAO
    916 GARCIA, ANGELLEY GRACE ANGSIANGCO
    917 GARCIA, ARAMAY CARDOZO
    918 GARCIA, JAIRUS DELIMOS
    919 GARCIA, JERICSON EMRALINO
    920 GARCIA, MIKE SAMUEL SALAYO
    921 GARCIA, PATRICK SORIANO
    922 GARDOCE, JOSE JR ALVAREZ
    923 GARIN, ANDREY RICH MANCAO
    924 GARIN, CHRISTIAN EMMANUEL ANIEL
    925 GARING, GERVYN LEE ZAPANTA
    926 GARO, JOHN EXIKIEL EUGENIO
    927 GARRIEL, SYMON VINZ MORAL
    928 GARROTE, CROMUELL AGACIA
    929 GASPAR, JESUS BADDAL
    930 GATAN, JAMARIE KARISHELLE GALLEBO
    931 GATCHALIAN, ANGELO BALANAG
    932 GAYAPA, JOHN ANDREI BANAIRA
    933 GAÑA, ARLENE BALILO
    934 GENABE, JULIEFER GALLERA
    935 GENEROL, ROBIE JAY LATOY
    936 GENEROSO, JESSICA DE GUZMAN
    937 GENETA, RICO JR ANGEL
    938 GENON, ACE JEREL LARA
    939 GERON, ELVIS JR ASUNCION
    940 GERONIMO, ANA MAI VILELA
    941 GERZON, HEX USMAN
    942 GETUBIG, MIMIR ATAY
    943 GIMOTO, JOHN CARLO ERAN
    944 GINGO, JONH ALLEN ABAO
    945 GIPAY, EDUARDO JR MACASANG
    946 GIVA, JEFFREY
    947 GLORI, SARRAH MAE MIJARES
    948 GLORIA, GLEN VILLARUEL
    949 GO, CHARLOU ACEDILLO
    950 GO, NEIL STEPHEN DALAPO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on APRIL 17, 2019 Page: 53 of 75
    Released on APRIL 25, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    951 GOBRIN, CESAR JR TAN
    952 GOMEZ, APRIL JOY AYSON
    953 GOMEZ, FREDERICK LOU LINA
    954 GONGON, JOHN NIÑO CANDELARIA
    955 GONONG, KEANE GABE BANZIL
    956 GONZAGA, MARK JASON CUÑADO
    957 GONZAGA, NONELON CABUGNASON
    958 GONZALES, FRANCO CACCAN
    959 GONZALES, GLENN EDUARTE
    960 GONZALES, JHONATAN BACANI
    961 GONZALES, MARK EBENEZER DEL ROSARIO
    962 GONZALES, RAYMUNDO CALEON
    963 GOYAL, ALFONSO MIGUEL GARRIDO
    964 GREGORIO, JOHN PAUL FLORES
    965 GRISOLA, KRESJAN FUEGO
    966 GUARNES, GENO MORADA
    967 GUDES, CHARLIE FLORES
    968 GUEVARRA, ERMIN CATARING
    969 GUEVARRA, LEONARD VILLACRUSIS
    970 GUIA, RON EDWARD DUE
    971 GUILLERMO, ARIES MEDINA
    972 GUILLERMO, MICHAEL JOHN TATUNAY
    973 GUIMARY, JUNELITO UCAB
    974 GUIZA, JOEVIC SANTOS
    975 GULA, REYJOHN PAGAL
    976 GULFAN, GLENN DON PELLAZO
    977 GULLA, KRIZZIA MAE CARPIZO
    978 GULTIA, ANTHONY DELIGERO
    979 GUMABAY, RANDY LATAWAN
    980 GUMAPAC, BEM BALATE
    981 GUMAWI, SHIRLY BALALONG
    982 GUTIEREZ, HENRY JR DE LOS SANTOS
    983 GUTIEREZ, ROLAND TURINGAN
    984 GUTIERREZ, CHRISTIAN JEROME VILLANUEVA
    985 GUTIERREZ, CHRISTOPHER CHAVEZ
    986 GUTIERREZ, DOMINADOR JR MANANGAN
    987 GUTIERREZ, KIM ZHYRONE BALDEO
    988 HAGOPIT, RIXAM PENONIA
    989 HAMPAC, MARVIN ZAMORA
    990 HERNANDEZ, JUAN DIEGO LANTIN
    991 HERNANDEZ, RICHARD POBLETE
    992 HERNO, JEAN ROSE FELIPE
    993 HERNO, MARLON BALANGITAN
    994 HERRERA, ARJAY VILLANUEVA
    995 HERRERA, JAY ANTHONY MALLARI
    996 HILARIO, JAYSON MASUNGSONG
    997 HILUANO, RONILLO JR CAMBARIJAN
    998 HISTORILLO, ANGELICA MARIE SAYO
    999 HITEROZA, REMIGIO JR CONCEPCION
    1000 HONEY, DOMINIC JAMES BALLETA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on APRIL 17, 2019 Page: 54 of 75
    Released on APRIL 25, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1001 HONGKIANGCO, JAVE CANO
    1002 HONORATO, CRISTHOPER MEDRANO
    1003 HONRADE, IAN GLENN GUMPAY
    1004 HORSTMAN, CHARLON BARCELOS
    1005 HUARDE, JORAN PLACER
    1006 HUGO, JODAREN MELLOMIDA
    1007 HUSAIN, JASON RAE GABISON
    1008 IBASCO, AIRON NIEL PONAYO
    1009 IBRAHIM, ABDALLA MOHAMED EMAD MOUSAD
    1010 ICDANG, JOBELLE CONE BELINARIO
    1011 IDRISSALAM, SULAIMAN ABDULMOHMIN
    1012 IDUL, RICARDO JR DACAY
    1013 IGCASENZA, ADRIAN BRIONES
    1014 IGLESIA, JOHN JERVIN DE LEON
    1015 IGNALIG, KIM GALEON
    1016 IGOT, ELVIN MANGARO
    1017 ILAGAN, AODREL DAVE VILLANUEVA
    1018 ILAGAN, CARLO DE CASTRO
    1019 ILAGAN, VON DAVID TOLENTINO
    1020 ILAIDA, MARIE LIANNE GLO LOPEZ
    1021 ILAO, JEZRAHIAH SELAH MANALO
    1022 IMAN, SHANE ARENAL
    1023 IMPA, HAMDANIE GUBATEN
    1024 IMPERIAL, KEITH JOSHUA RENTINO
    1025 INES, NEIL GENESSES GRUSPE
    1026 INFANTE, DANIEL BROBO
    1027 INGALLA, MILLER RAGAAS
    1028 INGKING, FEL MARC CELESTE FUEGO
    1029 INGLIS, ZABDIEL PITA
    1030 INGOTAN, KIMBERLY EMBOLTURA
    1031 INGUA, ALWIN PALACIO
    1032 INOCENO, IVYGEIL NICOLE NUÑEZ
    1033 INOPEQUEZ, JOVANIE GUCELA
    1034 INTE, MARVIN EJOC
    1035 IRAN, MARLON
    1036 ISIDORO, RIZALDY MANOZON
    1037 ISIT, EDGAR VALDEZ
    1038 ISON, RICHARD ANDRES
    1039 JABIGO, KEINJI QUINTANA
    1040 JACOB, RENE FLORES
    1041 JAIYANI, MORJIBAL LADJASALI
    1042 JALMASCO, LEIZEL FUNDALES
    1043 JAMAIL, JAMERAH USMAN
    1044 JAMPAYAS, ALBERT TAYCO
    1045 JANDUNGAN, REMI MARTIN SERVITA
    1046 JAO, TEE JAY LOZANO
    1047 JARAMILLA, MARK ANTHONY CONTAOI
    1048 JARITO, MA GLADYS SIERVO
    1049 JARITO, SHONEBIE NOTARTE
    1050 JAURIGUE, CHRISTIAN JOSEPH ROZUL
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on APRIL 17, 2019 Page: 55 of 75
    Released on APRIL 25, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1051 JAVIER, GERALD EBORDA
    1052 JAVIER, JULIENE MAE COMIA
    1053 JAVIER, RUSSEL ALAY
    1054 JAVILLONAR, JON BRENDON VENEZUELA
    1055 JAVINES, IRINEO JR TICONG
    1056 JAVIÑA, NEIL MICHAEL CAPISTRANO
    1057 JAWILI, CHRISTIAN BALDE
    1058 JEBONE, IVAN RON ACOPIADO
    1059 JIMENEZ, JESSIE LARO
    1060 JIMENEZ, RAUL JR STA MARIA
    1061 JOCSON, JOEL AMERILA
    1062 JOSE, REYNALD JERICO DINFOTAN
    1063 JOSEN, NORBAISA ANTONIO
    1064 JOVERO, CHRISTIAN BRYLE EMPEÑO
    1065 JULIATA, MARK CHRISTIAN DELA PEÑA
    1066 JULIO, MARVIN NITURA
    1067 JUMA-ANG, RITCHE RESCO
    1068 JUNIOSA, JAY MARK ZARSAGA
    1069 JUSTINIANI, JOHN BENEDICT PACIA
    1070 JUSTO, NIKKO PIERRE JAVIER
    1071 KADANO, AYSON RUBIO
    1072 KANEN, ETHAN JAMES DIN
    1073 KATIGBAK, JAN FED ERIC MAGALING
    1074 KEDIAM, FROILAN BINAY-AN
    1075 KIGIS, KELVIN KARL LAPNITEN
    1076 KILAT, FIDEL JARED DOROY
    1077 LABARETE, CLIFFORD VERNANTE
    1078 LABAY, JOHNY HERNANDEZ
    1079 LABIAL, DARYL
    1080 LABIANO, DANIEL CARLO CANCEJO
    1081 LABIANO, DARWIN CANCEJO
    1082 LABITAO, ROBERTO JR AVILA
    1083 LACRA, ANDRES DICEN
    1084 LACRETE, JUSTINE GOCILA
    1085 LACUATA, ELLODAN PULGA
    1086 LADANGA, MICAELLA LOZANTA
    1087 LADOING, ROMER TAMDANG
    1088 LAGANGA, MARLON CASQUEJO
    1089 LAGARTOS, RONEL TAMAYO
    1090 LAGOS, KEN RYAN MELLIZA
    1091 LAGUARDIA, JERICK LAGAJINO
    1092 LAGUE, BRYAN MARK BALBUENA
    1093 LAGUMEN, JERRY BARBA
    1094 LAGUNDI, ARIEL NARAG
    1095 LAIGO, EDDIE MARIE LAS MARIAS
    1096 LAIGO, JEREMIAH SIMBOL
    1097 LALAMUNAN, ARIES ROSITA
    1098 LAMANILAO, HEXELON GRADO
    1099 LANGCO, ANANIAS JR GUARINO
    1100 LANUZA, MARCO KLEIN ROSHANE PASCUA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on APRIL 17, 2019 Page: 56 of 75
    Released on APRIL 25, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1101 LAPINIG, RENIEL PULLAN
    1102 LAROSA, MA ALMEDA PARAISO
    1103 LASMARIAS, AYLWIN LASMARIAS
    1104 LATO, JOSE ARAGON
    1105 LAVARRO, MARVIN CHARLES AGONSAN
    1106 LAYAR, JAYSON GAMONES
    1107 LAYLO, JHASMINE BALIDOY
    1108 LAZARO, ADRIAN PAUL CORPUZ
    1109 LAZARO, JAMESON ALHAMBRA
    1110 LAZARO, JOVEN JOSEPH TOLENTINO
    1111 LAZO, FRANCIS JR VIRAY
    1112 LAZO, NIKKA MAE CELADIÑA
    1113 LEDESMA, NIKKON ORTEZA
    1114 LEGANSON, ARIEL REYES
    1115 LEGASPI, EDDIE MAGANA
    1116 LEGASPI, JOSE JR GARRIDO
    1117 LEGUIS, MARVIN BRYLLE ASPE
    1118 LEONAR, MELVIN PUROL
    1119 LEONAR, RENIL PUROL
    1120 LEONZON, JOSHUA KHRYSS ROQUE
    1121 LIBAO, HERMIE ESCLETO
    1122 LIBRADO, LESTER GAMANA
    1123 LICAME, BENITO MASLOG
    1124 LICARDO, ABRAHAM DIONILLO
    1125 LICAYU, KEANNU MAGALONG
    1126 LICO, JHECKRIC CAGABHION
    1127 LIGSAY, CHRISTIAN CABRITIT
    1128 LIM, JOHN JOHN CHRISTOPHER PALERMO
    1129 LIMBOY, JOED PALLER
    1130 LIMCUMPAO, ROLAND ESTACIO
    1131 LIMOS, CHRISTIAN CATILO
    1132 LINGAO, AIRA SHAYNE PEÑA
    1133 LINGAO, JOLINA LAYLO
    1134 LINGATONG, MICHAEL DAVE BAGASINA
    1135 LINGBAWAN, SHEEVA FRITZ BUCOK
    1136 LIRA, KINETH JAMES JANSOR
    1137 LLAMAS, JULITO AZADA
    1138 LLANTO, MC REED INOJAS
    1139 LLOREN, BRYAN VISANDE
    1140 LOBARBIO, LEO OBERA
    1141 LOBENIA, ARABEL REBADULLA
    1142 LOBOS, JAY LLANZA
    1143 LOMOD, MELBERT DALAGAN
    1144 LONTOC, KENETH DARYL ANDAL
    1145 LOPENA, VINCE CHRISTIAN SARABIA
    1146 LOPEZ, MARY MEDIATRIX RAMOS
    1147 LOPEZ, ROMMEL CASILLA
    1148 LORENZO, JOC MICHAEL MORANO
    1149 LORICO, JOMAR BRON
    1150 LORREDO, LESTER JOHN OLIVER ZOLETA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on APRIL 17, 2019 Page: 57 of 75
    Released on APRIL 25, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1151 LORZANO, MARC RENAN TABARNILLA
    1152 LOZANO, ANATALIO JR QUIÑONES
    1153 LUALHATI, CHRISTIAN BRYLE BUENAFE
    1154 LUBAT, JESTONI DOHINOG
    1155 LUBAY, MARY GRACE DIGAUM
    1156 LUCIANO, JAYLORD DONTOGAN
    1157 LUGTU, NIÑA MARIE BERNARDO
    1158 LUMACANG, CARL MICHAEL
    1159 LUMANOG, ROLAND EMERSON BIDO
    1160 LUMAYNO, MARK ANTHONY CATIGAN
    1161 LUMBRES, MARK LHESTER ORUGA
    1162 LUMOT, GERALD GREFIEL
    1163 LUNA, GLENN DELA CRUZ
    1164 LUSTADO, ALBERT PORTES
    1165 LUY-OD, CYPRENE GRAIL TAYAB
    1166 MACADAEG, EDDRIX JAKE RAQUEDAN
    1167 MACALALAD, CHRISTIAN DAVE LAWAS
    1168 MACALALAD, MARK ED CALPE
    1169 MACALINAO, JONAS JESSE MANIO
    1170 MACALINO, RENSSEL KYLE GARCIA
    1171 MACALINTAL, JONELL PIA
    1172 MACANDOG, JAY BERNALES
    1173 MACARAEG, JOSEPH ALVAREZ
    1174 MACATANGAY, MARY JOY EMAN
    1175 MACAYAYONG, BENILDO JR GOPEZ
    1176 MACINAS, ARGEL JR DEALAGDON
    1177 MACLA, EARL ANTHONY SUELLO
    1178 MACUNAT, DANICA MAE SACRISTIA
    1179 MADJOS, JUN MARC OSORIO
    1180 MADRAGA, RONN LASTIERRE
    1181 MADRIA, MARLON GAMALO
    1182 MADRIAGA, CESAR BRYAN VISAYA
    1183 MADRIAGA, WILFREDO BANAAG
    1184 MADRID, MICHAEL BADRI
    1185 MADULA, MARK ANDREW MENORCA
    1186 MAER, AARON PAUL VILLANUEVA
    1187 MAG-ASIN, JOSEPH RAY PACIFICO
    1188 MAGARAO, MAURO JR GUARTE
    1189 MAGBANUA, RALPH KENNETH ERIBER
    1190 MAGBATO, PETER PANALIGAN
    1191 MAGCALAYO, JAYSON LITUAÑAS
    1192 MAGDOZA, JUN IAN GARNICA
    1193 MAGLALANG, ROGELIO ANCHETA
    1194 MAGLANOC, BRYAN KIT OSER
    1195 MAGLIPON, LOUISE CHARELLE
    1196 MAGNO, ALDRIN AGUILAR
    1197 MAGO, MELVIN JR GACOSTA
    1198 MAGPALE, JULIEUS GUEVARRA
    1199 MAGPANTAY, ANGUS ALEXIS LAYLO
    1200 MAGSINO, ARIEL CANDADO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on APRIL 17, 2019 Page: 58 of 75
    Released on APRIL 25, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1201 MAHINAY, MARLOU BULAN
    1202 MAHINAY, MYLA PERU
    1203 MAIQUE, JICK SANCHEZ
    1204 MAIQUIZ, KELVIN PECHO
    1205 MAJAIT, RACHEL JOHN ALBELLAR
    1206 MAKINANO, RITCHELLE TOLENTINO
    1207 MALACA, MERVIN JOE MANGALINDAN
    1208 MALACAD, TRISTAN ACE SOMEJO
    1209 MALAGNO, CRIS WENDELL ISAIS
    1210 MALALUAN, ADRIAN JESSE LINA
    1211 MALANA, RENE JADE CORPUZ
    1212 MALANO, WILLIAM FIEROR
    1213 MALANUM, DARWIN CALOYONG
    1214 MALAPITAN, AL JAY HERNANDEZ
    1215 MALAPITAN, MOISES QUILLAS
    1216 MALAZZAB, DELMAR FUGABAN
    1217 MALGAPO, JOHN LIMUEL CAPACIA
    1218 MALINAO, JULLAR LLANO
    1219 MALLABO, JAYCEE MONTERUBIO
    1220 MALLARI, ARVIN JHUN TRANSPORTE
    1221 MALLORCA, ARCHIE NOGUERA
    1222 MALOBAGO, JEREMIA MARGALLO
    1223 MALOTO, MARC DERICK GUINTO
    1224 MALVAR, MEYNARD AGNES
    1225 MAMA, ABDUL RAHMAN INDAR
    1226 MAMARADLO, MARK JUNIO
    1227 MAMARIL, CHARLESTON CABRIDO
    1228 MANABA, ERWIN DELA CRUZ
    1229 MANAGAY, EDGAR DALUPANG
    1230 MANALANG, ARIES GAMBOA
    1231 MANALO, CARLO DOLLENTES
    1232 MANALO, CHRIS WARREN CHAVEZ
    1233 MANALO, JAN REENSIE ZARA
    1234 MANALO, JOHN RENZO ATIENZA
    1235 MANALO, MARC DAVE SILVA
    1236 MANALO, MARJORIE DINGLASAN
    1237 MANALO, MARK TERRY EVANGELISTA
    1238 MANALO, MAXELL DIMACULANGAN
    1239 MANALO, MICHAEL PAPA
    1240 MANALO, MIKE COLLIN LIGUTAN
    1241 MANALO, REINHARD JOSEPH BARNEDO
    1242 MANALOTO, AEMON MANALANG
    1243 MANAOG, GERALD AICON CORREA
    1244 MANASAN, KENT LLOYD
    1245 MANATAD, MICHAEL LANOY
    1246 MANATAD, TAKERU MANUEL ORTIZ
    1247 MANATE, RENMAR JOHN PACIFICO
    1248 MANGALINDAN, ALLEN FELINO MANGAHAS
    1249 MANGMANG, NIÑO VINCENT TANGINAN
    1250 MANGUIAT, MARIA LOREN VICTORIA GAMMAD
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on APRIL 17, 2019 Page: 59 of 75
    Released on APRIL 25, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1251 MANGUIL, MARLON ILAGAN
    1252 MANGUILIMOTAN, JASON LIRAZAN
    1253 MANISCAN, JOHN PAUL PANTOJA
    1254 MANJARES, DANTE JR HABOLIN
    1255 MANJARES, JOEY ARMENTA
    1256 MANLAPIG, ROBERT BATALLONES
    1257 MANLIGUIS, JOHN REYDEL NATURAL
    1258 MANONDO, DARWIN GUTANA
    1259 MANONGAS, MARK KEVIN PINGAL
    1260 MANOS, RUBEN JR RIOS
    1261 MANRIQUE, JHOMARI MARCELO
    1262 MANUEL, DANGELO BANAL
    1263 MANUEL, MARVIE LEO DELA CRUZ
    1264 MANUEL, MESSIAH PAULE
    1265 MANZANO, JOSHUA SIBAYAN
    1266 MANZO, JHOFRANCE VILLANUEVA
    1267 MAPALO, STEPHEN PAUL GOLLOSO
    1268 MAPANOO, FIDELINO LEDESMA
    1269 MAPILI, CARMELO MARZAN
    1270 MAQUILANG, JEFFREY CASTAÑARES
    1271 MAQUILING, AGUSTIN ACODELE
    1272 MAQUIRANG, KENEATH YAP
    1273 MARASIGAN, ALENA TIPONES
    1274 MARASIGAN, ANALYN BRIONES
    1275 MARASIGAN, JEROME PESIGAN
    1276 MARASIGAN, JOHN HAREL PALMA
    1277 MARASIGAN, JOSHUA JAMES ATIENZA
    1278 MARASIGAN, NICO DORADO
    1279 MARBIT, ROXANIE QUINTANA
    1280 MARCAIDA, JHON BECHIE CABILANGAN
    1281 MARCELO, JEVSON CHRISTIAN LUNGCAY
    1282 MARCIAL, ELAINE ONTANGCO
    1283 MARIANO, ALEX PEÑA
    1284 MARIANO, ERNESTO JR YULO
    1285 MARIANO, RENZ MYRON GARCIA
    1286 MARIGONDON, ROBERTO CAÑA
    1287 MARIQUIT, MARK JOSHUA ESPINOSA
    1288 MARQUEZ, JAN PHOL BAGON
    1289 MARQUEZ, WILLARD PUMARAS
    1290 MARQUINEZ, REINER CHRISTIAN CASANOVA
    1291 MARTINEZ, JAN HUBERT MALLAVO
    1292 MARTINEZ, JEFREY MARZONIA
    1293 MARTINEZ, RHEA-AN DATUL
    1294 MARTINEZ, ROGER SALINAS
    1295 MARZAN, LEO NIKO LIBARIOS
    1296 MASAYON, JERYWIN TECSON
    1297 MASAYON, JHON KEVIN BAYRON
    1298 MASON, RUSSEL CHARLES PRIELA
    1299 MASUNGSONG, AZLY CARMEL SANTIAGO
    1300 MATAMPAC, JASTIN GARCIA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on APRIL 17, 2019 Page: 60 of 75
    Released on APRIL 25, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1301 MATEO, BIMBO LOWIE CABER
    1302 MATEO, CELSO JR MUSNI
    1303 MATEO, JESON CANJA
    1304 MATREO, AUSTIN MICO MADALI
    1305 MATUGAS, JOSEPH NOGALIZA
    1306 MATUGAS, MARC JUDE DUMAS
    1307 MAULANA, NORODIN HADJI ESMAIL
    1308 MAUNAHAN, MARK GERVIN FLORES
    1309 MAYAEN, LORA JANE CADALIG
    1310 MAYOCYOC, PRENZL MANG-OSAN
    1311 MAYOR, JHON MILDEN CEREZA
    1312 MAYPA, DARREN CHRISTOPHER ROSETE
    1313 MAÑALAC, JASON FUNELAS
    1314 MEBOLOS, JESTONIE PAANGAY
    1315 MECA, BRYAN BITOON
    1316 MEDILLO, JOHN LOUIE AROCHA
    1317 MEDINA, ALJOHN PAUL LAIÑO
    1318 MEDINA, JAYSON CHRISTIAN CANDARE
    1319 MEDINA, RICHELLE ANTOINETTE LARCIA
    1320 MEJIA, GERALDINE MOSUELA
    1321 MEJIA, JERWIN JIMENEZ
    1322 MEJIAS, KERWIN FLORES
    1323 MEJOS, GINEL RODRIGUEZ
    1324 MELENDRES, ROLDAN RODA
    1325 MELODILLAR, JEFFREY CABARRUBIAS
    1326 MENDEZ, KURT PATRICK SUNICO
    1327 MENDOZA, AARON SANCHEZ
    1328 MENDOZA, ALLAN MANALO
    1329 MENDOZA, CHRISTOPHER JOHN MAGBOO
    1330 MENDOZA, ERENIO CLEMENTE
    1331 MENDOZA, JADE CARL TOCITA
    1332 MENDOZA, JOHN KENNETH ALO
    1333 MENDOZA, JOHN THOMAS BENETTE MENDOZA
    1334 MENDOZA, KHER BRYNER CORAL
    1335 MENDOZA, KIELA MOREN SILVA
    1336 MENDOZA, RAUL JR SANCHEZ
    1337 MERCADO, ALDWIN PLATA
    1338 MERCADO, HELBERT DOLOR
    1339 MERCADO, JAYMARK MACASIEB
    1340 MERCADO, JOHN ANGELO SILVA
    1341 MERCADO, RENZ DEAN GALANG
    1342 MEREGILDO, ROMEO JR BASISTA
    1343 MESTIOLA, ADELMO JR PENTINIO
    1344 MIER, GERALD MAGALONA
    1345 MIGELLANO, MARVIN CLARK DELOS SANTOS
    1346 MIGUEL, JOANNE AYUN
    1347 MIGUEL, JOVANY SANTIAGO
    1348 MIGUEL, REYMARK CABILDO
    1349 MILALLOS, JOSHUA RENZ BORJAL
    1350 MILAR, JULIUS HISTORIA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on APRIL 17, 2019 Page: 61 of 75
    Released on APRIL 25, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1351 MINA, VOLTAIRE BERGONIA
    1352 MINAY, JOMAR SANCHEZ
    1353 MINGMING, JAKE ANTHONY PALATTAO
    1354 MINOY, ANTONIETO PACALDO
    1355 MIRABEL, CHRISTIAN LORICA
    1356 MIRAL, JAYPSON DUEÑAS
    1357 MIRANDA, AUDDIE CYRUS EPINO
    1358 MIRANDA, LESTER AUGUSTINE NAGA
    1359 MIRANDILLA, ZEUS BOLO
    1360 MIRAÑA, DONNI NICCO BALDOZA
    1361 MISSION, IAN CLYDE TIZO
    1362 MIÑA, IGNACIO II VERIL
    1363 MODANZA, KENT HOWELL EUPEÑA
    1364 MOJAR, EMILIO JR SANGREO
    1365 MOLINA, GERALD CRUZ
    1366 MOLO, WAYNE RUIZ
    1367 MONDAY, JOCEN ALIBUGHA
    1368 MONES, JERSON FRUTO
    1369 MONOY, FRENCITA MONTIL
    1370 MONSALE, MARK ANTHONY RAZO
    1371 MONSANTO, JOSAM DANICO
    1372 MONTEFALCON, IAN CARLO II VILLARAZA
    1373 MONTELIBANO, JUAN MARCIANO PASILIAO
    1374 MONTEMAYOR, JANICA VENTURA
    1375 MONTEMAYOR, JORDAN DATOR
    1376 MONTENEGRO, CHRISTIAN FLLOYD BANAAG
    1377 MONTEREY, JOSEPH ESPINAR
    1378 MONTERON, ALVIN LABRADORES
    1379 MONTIEL, MACARIO JR DIAZ
    1380 MONTON, LAZIRCLIFF GUMPAY
    1381 MONTUERTO, VINCENT LUCERO
    1382 MOPAC, MICHAEL BARAGUIR
    1383 MORALES, JOBERT ARQUELLES
    1384 MORAN, JULIUS ANDRE GAYANILO
    1385 MORATA, MANNY ALCAIN
    1386 MORCILLO, JENNILYN SARASTE
    1387 MORENO, JESS EUGENE OSORIO
    1388 MORENO, JOHNBELL OSORIO
    1389 MORENO, JONATHAN EMBORNAS
    1390 MORENO, MAURALYN DE VILLA
    1391 MORETO, JONATHAN ALBERT CALIBARA
    1392 MOSKITO, EDISON BALLAO
    1393 MOYA, CHRISTIAN MAGSINO
    1394 MULINGTAPANG, MARON LUIGI LOJO
    1395 MULLANEDA, JOVERT ROSALES
    1396 MUNAR, RANDOLPH TEJAM
    1397 MUNDAS, JAY VAN ALEGRE
    1398 MUÑEZ, MARVEN MAÑEGOS
    1399 MUÑOZ, JERICK JOHN UNTALAN
    1400 MUÑOZ, MAC ELMAR VILLAMAR
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on APRIL 17, 2019 Page: 62 of 75
    Released on APRIL 25, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1401 NACES, JONATHAN PAMONAG
    1402 NALASA, CHRISTOPHER MADAYAG
    1403 NALASA, RENATO GALORIO
    1404 NANG, JOHN LLOYD DOMINGO
    1405 NANGLEGAN, GRACE SERAFINO
    1406 NAPAY, JUANITO EVERARDO MARCIAL ECAL
    1407 NAPIERE, JOEL DELOS SANTOS
    1408 NAPITAN, ARNEL BACALSO
    1409 NAPIZA, JOHN OHRLAN ALFONSO
    1410 NAPORO, JONATHAN DADULLA
    1411 NARAG, JOHN JORDAN CABUANG
    1412 NARCISO, LEVI MAE BAISAC
    1413 NARITO, VINCENT COLLIN LUMONSOD
    1414 NATABIO, GELO SAPLAGIO
    1415 NATIVIDAD, JEMIMAH PINAROC
    1416 NAVARETTE, REY WARREN MALABANAN
    1417 NAVARRA, GILMOR MALLO
    1418 NAVARRO, BABY ARRON FERNANDEZ
    1419 NAVAS, DENVER JAY MONTA
    1420 NAVERA, AL AVE TALUBAN
    1421 NAZARENO, PAUL BRYAN ORFANO
    1422 NELMIDA, HARLEY ROSE
    1423 NICAR, JHORENZ
    1424 NICOLAS, MATT JASPER CHUMACERA
    1425 NIERE, ANTHONY LOWELL LAXAMANA
    1426 NIETO, MICHAEL JOHN BELGA
    1427 NIJAGA, CLEBIN
    1428 NILLO, JOMARK CALADO
    1429 NISTAL, JEFERSON
    1430 NITURADA, REYMOND NAMOCA
    1431 NIZA, JOEMARIE LLUISMA
    1432 NIÑO, LORENZE GIL APARICI
    1433 NOBLE, EUFEMIANO JR PICARDAL
    1434 NOJA, NICKA DORMENDO
    1435 NONES, RENZ ALDRICH ROA
    1436 NOORA, DOMINIQUE LOPEZ
    1437 NOVENCIDO, FHRIDAY BOY CAYABYAB
    1438 NOYA, JOHN LORENZO FEROLIN
    1439 NUDO, JERRY BAGATUA
    1440 NUERA, VENANCIO JR SEGUIRA
    1441 NUYDA, MILBERT CAMARADOR
    1442 NUÑEZ, DIANA ROSE DAHUYA
    1443 NUÑEZ, JEPPY LUCENIO
    1444 OBEL, RHEALYN SUAZO
    1445 OBINGUAR, CHRISTINE MERINO
    1446 OCAMPO, JAYFERSON ADUCA
    1447 OCARES, JOHN CHRISTIAN ANCHUELO
    1448 OCCEÑA, RONNIE GABORNE
    1449 OCFEMIA, JOHN ALBERT SANORJO
    1450 OCHIGUE, RALPH RECONY NAINGUE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on APRIL 17, 2019 Page: 63 of 75
    Released on APRIL 25, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1451 OCHO, JOHNME CHOLY AGATOL
    1452 OCSEBIO, AMPERIO JR QUIBAL
    1453 OCTAVO, JAMES ANDRO TORREFIEL
    1454 OGA, REGIE BATINO
    1455 OJAS, REMAR LOPEZ
    1456 OLAER, RAVEN DULAY
    1457 OLAIS, ALDRINE JIM DE GUZMAN
    1458 OLALIA, MARTIN CHRISTIAN SIBULO
    1459 OLANGO, SPLASH NICOLE NAPONE
    1460 OLANO, RYAN RETZ GALVE
    1461 OLAVARIO, JERWIN BASILIO
    1462 OLINAN, JASON BELL GADIAN
    1463 OLIVA, KIM CEDRICK SAYAS
    1464 OLIVA, WILLY SERVILLANO
    1465 OLIVERA, JAZON LEONOR
    1466 OMANDAC, ROLANDO JR CADUAN
    1467 OMOL, CHRISTIAN ALLAN OSQUIANO
    1468 ONG, DONALD SOO
    1469 ONOFRE, JONH ROWEL TONIO
    1470 OPERIO, LLOID IAN ANURAN
    1471 OPERIO, REYLAND GALILEA
    1472 OPIDO, BILLY JIM OCAMPO
    1473 OPONE, KIRBY BECERIL
    1474 ORAA, RAMILO AURIN
    1475 ORAIZ, KIRBY EMMANUEL CENTES
    1476 ORALLO, TJ BOY REVAMONTAN
    1477 ORBIGOSO, MARK ANGELO MARCO
    1478 ORCULLO, CHARLES GUEN OUANO
    1479 ORCULLO, MIRALEN DAGUING
    1480 ORDAS, JUNELYN CAPORAL
    1481 ORDOÑEZ, ROMMEL SARSADILLA
    1482 ORETA, RICHARD TAMAYO
    1483 ORIAS, DOMINIQUE BANAAG
    1484 ORIBIO, JOWIN MADDUMBA
    1485 ORIGENES, RICO WONG
    1486 OROBIA, MARK KEVIN ALVARO
    1487 ORPILLA, WOWIE RENZ LUCAS
    1488 ORQUISTA, RENATO DACUT
    1489 ORQUIZA, IVAR MOLIJON
    1490 ORTEGA, JOHN ALBERT POBLETE
    1491 ORTEGA, LAYNARD JAMES ANAVISO
    1492 ORTIGUEZ, FRANCIS MADRIAGA
    1493 ORTIZ, JAYRIC REGULACION
    1494 ORUGA, JAYSON ESPINOSA
    1495 OSAM, CLEVARN RESURIN
    1496 OSUNA, MARY JOY VALDEZ
    1497 OTARA, JOSHUA SERECIO FRANCISCO
    1498 OTTO, GENESIS SULIT
    1499 OXIMANA, JOHN BAY-AN
    1500 OÑO, WILSON TORREGOSA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on APRIL 17, 2019 Page: 64 of 75
    Released on APRIL 25, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1501 PABATAO, DIETHER JUDE DANTE
    1502 PACATANG, STEPHEN GEORGE ANTIPOLO
    1503 PACIA, RUSS JACOB IPONLA
    1504 PACO, CAMILA CASTILLO
    1505 PACO, JAMILA CASTILLO
    1506 PACOT, JAY PUEBLA
    1507 PACQUIAO, JOHN VINCENT LARGO
    1508 PACSI, EMERSON PACITO
    1509 PACUDAN, MARK PAUL VALDEZ
    1510 PADEROG, ROLANDO JR LOBOS
    1511 PADIDA, ROMULO JR MARANGE
    1512 PADILLA, REGINE HIMARANGAN
    1513 PADILLA, REX ROA
    1514 PADRO, IAN CHRISTOPHER ENECUELA
    1515 PADUA, LALAINE JOY GODINEZ
    1516 PAGADOR, ARVIN GLENN ASUNCION
    1517 PAGAS, RICKSTER SARDONCILLO
    1518 PAGASI-AN, GENESIS JANGAD
    1519 PAGAYAO, MARHANA BITANCOR
    1520 PAGDANGANAN, DYNIEL AÑASCO
    1521 PAGE, ROMILOU JOHN RACELIS
    1522 PAGELA, NOEL ANTONIO
    1523 PAGLINAWAN, AIDAN MARI BRIONES
    1524 PAGLINAWAN, LOVEN LABTIC
    1525 PAGLINAWAN, MARK MARVIN DURIAS
    1526 PAGTAMA, PAOLO MIGUEL ENRIQUEZ
    1527 PAGULAYAN, WALTER SORIANO
    1528 PAGUYO, AMOR JOHN SADANG
    1529 PAIGNA, BIEN EXEL HUSMILLO
    1530 PAJA, ISAGANI ELANDAG
    1531 PAJARES, DAVID JOHN DOMINGUEZ
    1532 PAJARILLO, MICHAEL JOHN DOMALAON
    1533 PAJELA, DAVE MALONDON
    1534 PAJO, MARLON BALATERO
    1535 PAJUELAS, ALGER DURAN
    1536 PALAO, LOU VINCENT LONIO
    1537 PALITAYAN, DAINAVI BAYUCAN
    1538 PALMA, FRENCE JOY DUMPOL
    1539 PALMARIA, RODOLFO JR PERLADA
    1540 PALMIERY, BENEDICK TATLONGHARI
    1541 PALO, JEREMIAH SILVA
    1542 PALOPALO, ABDURAHMAN ROA
    1543 PALOYO, JONATHAN PILAPIL
    1544 PALSE, JONATHAN MENDOZA
    1545 PAMITTAN, REGGIE PANLILIO
    1546 PANALIGAN, BERNIE MENDOZA
    1547 PANALIGAN, MILYN DIMPLE MACATANGAY
    1548 PANDAN, JEFFERSON PABON
    1549 PANES, JERRY DERECHO
    1550 PANGANIBAN, CHRISTIAN ANGELO MAGNO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on APRIL 17, 2019 Page: 65 of 75
    Released on APRIL 25, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1551 PANGANIBAN, ISRAEL MAGSOMBOL
    1552 PANGANIBAN, WILLARD CASTILLO
    1553 PANGATONGAN, HILBERT RUAYA
    1554 PANIAMOGAN, PRESCILLANO JR SAMOSINO
    1555 PANISALES, RYAN ANTHONY JARABELO
    1556 PANIZALES, REX AGUACITO
    1557 PANO, JOSHUA DELA PEÑA
    1558 PANOGA, ROELITO ENGUILLO
    1559 PANSOY, MARION CHRISTOPHER CESISTA
    1560 PANTAS, ALJON CASEY NAVARETTE
    1561 PANUGALING, JUNE JAKE SABANAL
    1562 PANUNCIO, EDGAR LOBITAÑA
    1563 PAPANDAYAN, YASMIN LIMGAS
    1564 PAQUITOL, ARJEN LYKA GABOL
    1565 PARADERO, CLIFORD JIM CASTELLANO
    1566 PARALES, ARJAY AUSTRIA
    1567 PARDE, JOEL ROXAS
    1568 PARONGAO, SHERGIE SEMPRON
    1569 PARREÑO, IAN JAY BAYLARAN
    1570 PASAHOL, KATHLEEN JANE VILLAPANDO
    1571 PASAHOL, RENDELL GUEVARRA
    1572 PASAY, PATRICK JIGSTHER TERONES
    1573 PASCIOLES, JEFFREY BUENAFE
    1574 PASCUA, DARELL BIEN ROXAS
    1575 PASCUAL, MARK ANTHONY CAUSO
    1576 PASCUAL, MIKKO DE JESUS
    1577 PASCUAL, NORBERTO JR DELA CRUZ
    1578 PASUDAG, LADY JANE DUMASLAN
    1579 PATARAS, ALLAN CARILLO
    1580 PATAY, ROVELYN ANGULUAN
    1581 PATER, RHINGEL MANUEL
    1582 PATRIARCA, PHARKYN LEE OLANO
    1583 PATRICIO, RHEZ LEIGH U CABRILLOS
    1584 PAULINO, BRYAN ILAGAN
    1585 PAYAC, ALVIN ROCES
    1586 PAÑARES, DEMOSTHENES II DE LA CRUZ
    1587 PECHO, IAN BENJAMIN VILLENA
    1588 PEDROSO, PAULO MIGUEL ESTOS
    1589 PELAGIO, MARK JOSEPH GUMBA
    1590 PELOBELLO, MARLON RUSTIA
    1591 PENASO, DOODS LOUIE OBSIOMA
    1592 PENIDO, LEAN DEL BERAÑA
    1593 PENING, ALDIE PEDRA
    1594 PENTANG, NOEL JR CABANGEN
    1595 PEPITO, JOSELITO JR DELA CRUZ
    1596 PERALTA, ELIMARK TACTAY
    1597 PERALTA, JEREMIAH RAMOS
    1598 PERALTA, LEONARD ROWE HERAMIS
    1599 PERDEZ, HADRIAN BALAYO
    1600 PEREZ, ARIANNA LAGMAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on APRIL 17, 2019 Page: 66 of 75
    Released on APRIL 25, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1601 PEREZ, IVAN MATHEW DE GUZMAN
    1602 PEREZ, JHON MICHAEL MEDRANO
    1603 PEREZ, VERGILIO JR GORGONIO
    1604 PERFECTO, CARLO VICENTE DAGOHOY
    1605 PERJES, JUN PALERMO
    1606 PERMANGIL, KHARYLL CLARK BASA
    1607 PERSIGAS, MARK ANTHONY LOBRIGAS
    1608 PESAY, JOSHUA MERLAS
    1609 PESCADERO, ROBERTO
    1610 PETALCORIN, VIRNALYN SUANO
    1611 PEÑAFIEL, CARLOS EDRONNI BAUTISTA
    1612 PEÑAFLOR, ALJO YAESO
    1613 PEÑAFLOR, EPHRAIM PELITO
    1614 PEÑALOZA, CARLOS LICAYAN
    1615 PEÑAMANTE, JESIE JR MALUBAY
    1616 PEÑAMORA, JOY CRISOSTOMO
    1617 PICARDO, JOHN PAUL GABON
    1618 PICATE, ANGELKHEM MORANDANTE
    1619 PILLO, REINHEART PARBA
    1620 PILO, ROLLY YAÑEZ
    1621 PINEDA, ALBEN ABANES
    1622 PINEDA, ALVIN MACARAEG
    1623 PINGOL, RENZIE ALDRITZ MEMPIN
    1624 PINLAC, CHARINA DAROYA
    1625 PINLAC, JOSEPH UYANGURIN
    1626 PINO, JUANITO YOCTE
    1627 PIQUERO, REYNAN PAITAN
    1628 PIZARRO, HARDEE ZORILLA
    1629 PIÑEDA, BERNARD BISCARRA
    1630 PLATA, LESTER JOHN PUREZA
    1631 PLATON, ALDIN ESQUILLO
    1632 PLAZA, ARCEO DELA ROSA
    1633 POLEA, CONSTANCIO JR BAZARTE
    1634 POLESTICO, GILBERT OROYAN
    1635 POLISON, STEPHEN ALAMPAYAN
    1636 POLISTICO, JAMES JR GUDUYO
    1637 PONDARE, JARED ANCHA
    1638 PONFERRADA, JONATHAN UY
    1639 PONTIPEDRA, JUSTIN CORONADO
    1640 PORAL, MA LYCA LABANG
    1641 PORIO, KNHYLL ANGEL EULIN
    1642 PORRAS, RYAN JAY DADOR
    1643 POVADORA, JOSHUA DAVID ALCANTARA
    1644 PRADO, FRANCIS MATTHUE CAPITULO
    1645 PRADO, JOSHUA VIDAL
    1646 PRECONCILLO, MARK VINCENT DAÑOSOS
    1647 PREJAN, GARRY NOEH MONCION
    1648 PRINCIPE, VANCE LOUIE ESTOLE
    1649 PRISCO, WILBERT BONGCARON
    1650 PUEBLAS, RICHARD DELUTA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on APRIL 17, 2019 Page: 67 of 75
    Released on APRIL 25, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1651 PUEBLAS, RYIEN DREXEL PRIETO
    1652 PUENTESPINA, PATRICK HERMOSO
    1653 PUGNARIA, FELIX IAN CATADMAN
    1654 PULLAN, JHUN JHUN DORADO
    1655 PULPULAAN, RYAN SAMOY
    1656 PUNAY, ROBELLO BARRO
    1657 PUNO, RYAN BAUTISTA
    1658 PURISIMA, GLENNTON PEÑERO
    1659 QUEMUEL, JASPER JUN MATABANG
    1660 QUEZORA, JACKSON NILLO
    1661 QUILANTANG, RAMIL ALBARIDA
    1662 QUILING, JONATHAN DAVID GULANG
    1663 QUINONES, MA SHEAN LENZY ARAGON
    1664 QUIRINO, HANNA FERLIN DRIO
    1665 QUIRINO, JESSA
    1666 QUIROBENES, RONJAN COMEDIA
    1667 QUISIDO, SUNLIKE ALIMES
    1668 RACMAN, ABDUL BASIT MANIOBA
    1669 RADAZA, JERWIN OLIVO
    1670 RAFON, RAFAEL JR SABAÑICO
    1671 RAGAS, ANTHONY AREVALO
    1672 RAGASA, BIRTHLEY CABANGGOT
    1673 RAMIREZ, DIOMEDES JR OLORVIDA
    1674 RAMIREZ, JERSON RUSSE NAVAS
    1675 RAMIREZ, MARK MACURING
    1676 RAMIREZ, STEVEN GUILLER BUNAGAN
    1677 RAMIRO, RJ NIEL AGUILAR
    1678 RAMIS, KARL RENZO CASCAÑO
    1679 RAMO, REYMOND LAZARTE
    1680 RAMOS, ARVIN ILANO
    1681 RAMOS, BYRON MARK MALTIZO
    1682 RAMOS, CRIS ANTHONY VARQUEZ
    1683 RAMOS, DAPHNE GUTIERREZ
    1684 RAMOS, DIANNE MARIE CONTRERAS
    1685 RAMOS, JOHN KIRK SIPIN
    1686 RAMOS, JOHN VINCENT ARCIAGA
    1687 RAMOS, LUISITO
    1688 RAMOS, NIÑO JANIEL SOTTO
    1689 RAMOS, ROMIE RAPISTA
    1690 RAMOS, RONALD BASILIO
    1691 RAMOS, ROWELL NAVALES
    1692 RAMOS, RUPERT ERNEST MILLA
    1693 RANA, KAREN JOY TABIRAO
    1694 RANAN, JASON RABINO
    1695 RANAN, REX SALVAN
    1696 RATILLA, IMMANUEL JOHN CASTEL
    1697 RAVELO, SANJE RAVENO
    1698 RAYMUNDO, ALBERT GERALD SARABIA
    1699 RAZO, MA EUNICE NATAD
    1700 RAZON, JONATHAN MOPAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on APRIL 17, 2019 Page: 68 of 75
    Released on APRIL 25, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1701 REAL, SAM AGNAS
    1702 REALISTA, RALPH VILLAZON
    1703 REBONG, HANS MATTHEW BAUTISTA
    1704 REBONQUIN, JERIC RABAGO
    1705 REBUYAS, JIMMAR RIOS
    1706 RECIO, BRYAN EDUARD CALALO
    1707 REMIGIO, CYRENE LAGARTO
    1708 REMIGIO, RAFAEL MARTINEZ
    1709 REMOLLO, MC KHEN BURNEA
    1710 REMOROZA, RANDY ROQUE
    1711 REPOLLO, RYAN ZULITA
    1712 REPONO, NONES PESCONES
    1713 REPOSAR, JEFFREY TUMAGAN
    1714 REPOSPOSA, JEROME ANIB
    1715 REQUILME, ARVIN PAUL RICO
    1716 RESOOR, NOEL GARCIA
    1717 RETOLLA, ROSSEL GRACE SINANGOTE
    1718 REVILLEZA, AMAURY ANDRE ALCANTARA
    1719 REY, ARLEN PUTI
    1720 REYES, BRIAN GHILZ DELA CRUZ
    1721 REYES, CONRADO GADOR
    1722 REYES, FRANCIS YU
    1723 REYES, FRANKIE CABACUNGAN
    1724 REYES, JEDIDIA MAE GUEVARRA
    1725 REYES, MARK ANGELO PEÑALOZA
    1726 REYES, MARK DENNIS VILLANUEVA
    1727 REYES, NEILSON TIMBANG
    1728 REYES, NORMINA YVONNE TAPODOC
    1729 REYES, ROCHELLE CAYUSA
    1730 REYES, SEAN PHILIP CLIMACOSA
    1731 REYNALDO, JOEL CADACIO
    1732 RICAHUERTA, ALBERTO JR REGALADO
    1733 RIMORIN, BUSH REAGAN PATACSIL
    1734 RIN, JOHN MERILL LOVEN DIAZ
    1735 RINGCA, JOSE FLORO BALANGKIG
    1736 RIVERA, EDUARDO AVISTADO
    1737 RIVERA, JOHN MARK OCAMPO
    1738 RIVERA, KATE VERONICA DANGANI
    1739 RIVERA, MA THERESA REZABA
    1740 RIVERA, REDEN LAGARE
    1741 ROBERTO, ALLAN ACOSTA
    1742 ROBLES, JERRY MENDIOLA
    1743 ROBLES, MARRIANNE JAE LOVINO
    1744 ROCHE, LEONARDO JR ESPINOSA
    1745 RODA, JOHN HEINDRICK BERMUDEZ
    1746 RODAJE, RODERICK JR MACATUAL
    1747 RODRIGUEZ, JOSE RICHARD ESPARES
    1748 RODRIGUEZ, MARVIN FURAGGANAN
    1749 ROGUEL, KENNETH ESPIRITU
    1750 ROJAS, RONAN JEROME STA MARIA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on APRIL 17, 2019 Page: 69 of 75
    Released on APRIL 25, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1751 ROJO, DIVINA GRACIA JALUAGUE
    1752 ROLDAN, RAYMOND PAJARDO
    1753 ROLLON, RANDY PEREA
    1754 ROMANO, CELSO JR BARCELON
    1755 ROMERO, AENNE BERNADETH ESPINEDA
    1756 ROMPE, JHUMEL DALISAY
    1757 RONGCALES, REINBOY MAGNAO
    1758 RONQUILLO, MARIELLE ABEL
    1759 ROQUE, GINO ESPINAS
    1760 ROQUE, RODELIO CAJUMBAN
    1761 ROSAL, RHODA JANE GUNO
    1762 ROSALES, ALLEN JAY CALANTAS
    1763 ROSALES, ALPHONSO PELIN
    1764 ROSALES, CHARLES IAN SARINO
    1765 ROSALES, FLORENCE JR VALEROS
    1766 ROSALES, LARRY ARANGUIZ
    1767 ROSALES, ROSELLE CELENDRO
    1768 ROSARIO, REYMARBEN BORBON
    1769 ROSEL, AMORLINO TORMIS
    1770 ROSENDO, ROLEN DELGADO
    1771 ROSENTO, MARC FERVIC MORATALLA
    1772 ROSILLO, LAWRENCE PIODO
    1773 ROXAS, MA ANGELA THERESE GUTIERREZ
    1774 ROXAS, ROSELLER ALAIN SORIANO
    1775 RUADAP, CHRISTIAN KENT BALANDO
    1776 RUALES, MICHAEL PRADO
    1777 RUALES, NELSON LAPIÑA
    1778 RUBRICA, ALBERT LOUIE AGUILLON
    1779 RUEGO, ARLY JHUN BONILLA
    1780 RUEL, SHERWIN BERMEJO
    1781 RUFANO, JEFFREY JR ORAPA
    1782 RUIZ, OSCAR SEMINIANO
    1783 RUMBAOA, ARIEL PAUL ROJAS
    1784 SABALZA, DANILO CAPOQUIAN
    1785 SABANAL, JONATHAN VILLALUZ
    1786 SABAREZA, RENJE CONSOLACION
    1787 SABARIA, CLAUDYN LIBUIT
    1788 SABAYBAY, ROCHELLE MARCAIDA
    1789 SABEJON, ERIC LUBO
    1790 SADIO, MELVIN DE LOS SANTOS
    1791 SADIWA, JOJO CONSTANTINO
    1792 SAGAOINIT, AIRISH NIÑA ILAGAN
    1793 SAIQUE, KIM KENNETH MARTIN
    1794 SALA-ID, JOHN DOMLANGEY
    1795 SALABER, JOSHUA LEONIDA
    1796 SALAC, NIÑO JOMARIE GUARDADOS
    1797 SALADA, ELIZER OLAYVAR
    1798 SALAMAT, CHANDLER IAN GONZAGA
    1799 SALAVARRIA, EDGAR JR ROMANO
    1800 SALCEDO, RAMJAY GONZALES
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on APRIL 17, 2019 Page: 70 of 75
    Released on APRIL 25, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1801 SALEM, STEPHEN JAMES JOTOJOT
    1802 SALEN, HERBERT BENEBESE
    1803 SALIBIO, LIBERATO JR DEVELOS
    1804 SALIGANAN, RYAN SANTIAGO
    1805 SALISE, BILET BERNADOS
    1806 SALISE, PHOP JAY PAGTALUNAN
    1807 SALME, MARC CRISTIAN GONZALES
    1808 SALUCENA, JESSECA PERAS
    1809 SALUDES, ED LLOYD ALTERADO
    1810 SALUTA, DEAN SYRYL OLASIMAN
    1811 SALVA, HERALD SAGORSOR
    1812 SALVADOR, DEN MARK ORDEN
    1813 SALVATIERRA, JOHN MICHAEL VILLA
    1814 SAMANIEGO, JONNEL CARPIO
    1815 SAMOSINO, JUNREY LIMOCON
    1816 SAMOYA, MENARDO JR LABICANE
    1817 SAMSON, GALE IAN LOPEZ
    1818 SAN JUAN, KERVIN SHAIDER OLIVETE
    1819 SANCHEZ, DANIEL JR MANRIQUE
    1820 SANDOLAN, JONALYN LURA
    1821 SANDOVAL, JUN KELVIN NAVARRO
    1822 SANGALANG, JUSTIN NAVA
    1823 SANGALANG, KYLE PATRICK LINDOG
    1824 SANGALANG, MARIANNE LOUISE SAMSON
    1825 SANGALANG, RIEL HERNANDEZ
    1826 SANGCAP, EMART ESMERIA
    1827 SANGUAL, PHILIP DABODA
    1828 SANICO, JULIUS SALUDAGA
    1829 SANTIAGO, JERICO RUSSEL COSTALES
    1830 SANTIAGO, LEA SANDRA GALON
    1831 SANTOS, BEAU JOHN AMURAO
    1832 SANTOS, KYLE ARTHUR BARLISO
    1833 SANTOS, PRINCESS ANGELINE TOLENTINO
    1834 SANTOYO, REN CHRISTIAN EBREO
    1835 SANTUA, JHEGARD SURIAGA
    1836 SAPALLEDA, PEARLY DABODA
    1837 SAPALO, SPEADY CAMAGOS
    1838 SARABIA, WILFREDO JR JACOLBIA
    1839 SARCENO, LOUIE GRACE TABANGCURA
    1840 SARCILLA, GILBERT LAYAGAN
    1841 SARIPADA, NAZRODIN BONGOSIA
    1842 SARSADILLAS, YUL BRYAN MODELO
    1843 SAUZ, ANTHONY OCAMPO
    1844 SAUZ, LORENZ GERALD SOLIS
    1845 SAYCON, LOLITO BRIONES
    1846 SAYSON, JOHN RAY MANUEL
    1847 SEGADOR, RENZ TORDILLO
    1848 SEGUI, NORMAN GUERZON
    1849 SEGUNDO, GLEN WAKAT
    1850 SELDA, SIDNEY BASCO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on APRIL 17, 2019 Page: 71 of 75
    Released on APRIL 25, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1851 SELERIO, ADONIS BEJASA
    1852 SEMANERO, MENARD JOHN PALABAY
    1853 SEPTIMO, JHUN PAOLO ELIGIO
    1854 SEQUIÑA, TIBURCIO JR CAÑONEO
    1855 SERAFINES, DIOMEDES MIRAS
    1856 SERO, PRINCE ARHAT ZADKIEL LAGROSA
    1857 SERRANO, DENNIS ART ULANDAY
    1858 SERVAN, SHARENA ABACAN
    1859 SESTOSO, CEDRICK AÑABIEZA
    1860 SEVILLETA, CHRISTIAN BAQUEROSA
    1861 SEÑO, MARLON FULGOSINO
    1862 SIAGA, JOHN ZEDRICK DEL ROSARIO
    1863 SIASICO, AZAREL JOHN PEDREGOSA
    1864 SIBAY, ANALITA LOR
    1865 SIBAYAN, ARCHIE SORIANO
    1866 SIENES, ALDRIN LLAGAS
    1867 SIERVO, JOSE JR ATENCIO
    1868 SIETE, ROGER YBAÑEZ
    1869 SIGUA, JOHN RUDOLPH CHRISTIAN MARCOS
    1870 SIGUE, JOSEMA BAUTISTA
    1871 SIMACAS, RESTLY ANGOB
    1872 SIMBULAS, JESTONI MONTON
    1873 SIMPOL, SHEENA PEREZ
    1874 SINDAY, JESLY BERNALES
    1875 SINGSON, RYAN PAUL DUMAWANG
    1876 SINOHIN, CHRISTOPHER CUARIO
    1877 SINON, LILY-ANN CALUMPIT
    1878 SINUGBUHAN, DARWIN SIDO
    1879 SIOJO, REYNALD SARIO
    1880 SISON, BRYAN VALDERRAMA
    1881 SISON, ROY SORIANO
    1882 SITCHON, AL DEL ROSARIO
    1883 SOBREMONTE, EDMARK FERNANDEZ
    1884 SOBRETODO, REY MARK AURORA
    1885 SOL, KIMMUEL ESTRADA
    1886 SOLAS, JOEMAR TARRAZONA
    1887 SOLIMAN, ALMIRA MORALES
    1888 SOLIS, JOSHUA VALDA
    1889 SOLLANO, PANTALEON III SERIÑO
    1890 SOLLESTRE, BREY MARK CABALLES
    1891 SOLLESTRE, DARREL CABALLES
    1892 SOLTURA, JOHN DAVE AZAS
    1893 SOMOBAY, JESUS LADI
    1894 SOMOROSTRO, JEROME SUMAYLO
    1895 SORIANO, MARLOU APIDOS
    1896 SORIANO, NEITO JR FERRER
    1897 SORIANO, ZHEDRICK RENZO CALPITO
    1898 SOSA, ROI MELVIN ANTIPOLO
    1899 SUAREZ, MACARIO JR HALE
    1900 SUELTO, ADRIAN JUNEIL CADA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on APRIL 17, 2019 Page: 72 of 75
    Released on APRIL 25, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1901 SUICO, JAY TARIAO
    1902 SULAPAS, ARIEL C
    1903 SULAPAS, BELLYJO SULAYAO
    1904 SULPICO, ROWELL NOBLEZA
    1905 SUMAGUE, CLARKE JUSTIN MANAIG
    1906 SUMALINOG, EDGAR JR LAVILLA
    1907 SURIAGA, FLORESTE MARAMAG
    1908 TABALDO, NOEL EDLANG
    1909 TABAN, EPHRAIM MACAALAY
    1910 TABANAO, FELIPE JR MAMUCOD
    1911 TABANQUERAO, ALDRIN COBRADO
    1912 TABIOS, JEFRAIN BANIEL
    1913 TABUDLO, JOSEPH MAYONO
    1914 TACAZON, CHARLES STEPHEN BELISARIO
    1915 TACCABAN, SEBASTIAN CHRISTOPHER TIBURCIO
    1916 TADEO, ALLAN DENNISE CABAUATAN
    1917 TADLAS, VEA MEA GALLO
    1918 TAFALLA, CHEESSA DAWN CENTINO
    1919 TAGABUAN, JOMART BARORO
    1920 TAGAPAN, JAY CADANO
    1921 TAGARO, RONALD QUIBOY
    1922 TAGLE, JOELIMAR GILDO
    1923 TAGORIO, BRYAN CATALAN
    1924 TAGUD, JUNEL ALLELUYA
    1925 TAGUFA, JEROM CATEMBUNG
    1926 TAJOS, JASPER JIM PESCADOR
    1927 TALAGTAG, CHRISTIAN GAVIOLA
    1928 TALDO, KARL FLORENCE BAUTISTA
    1929 TALE, JULIUS IAN TOLENTINO
    1930 TALISIC, PATRICK GARCIANO
    1931 TALLOD, REMIGIO LUYUN
    1932 TAMBIAO, JEAN RUTH MARIANO
    1933 TAMONAN, NEIL CHRISTIAN VISAYAS
    1934 TAMUDTAMUD, MAY-ANN DADO
    1935 TAN, EN CUAN TAPIRE
    1936 TAN, RHUEL DEL PILAR
    1937 TANAGON, CHRISTIAN NEIL RICO
    1938 TANQUERIDO, HAROLD TADIAQUE
    1939 TANQUERIDO, WEALTH MOGATO
    1940 TAPAT, RON RON ENOCH
    1941 TAWAT, DONALD BARBACENA
    1942 TAYACTAC, JESUS TARRAYO
    1943 TAYLARAN, JONNIE MAR MEDRINA
    1944 TAÑAJURA, JONARD MISSION
    1945 TEMPLORA, MARK LOUIE CASING
    1946 TEMPORAZA, JEMINA LYNN CABACANG
    1947 TENEPRE, GERRY SIENES
    1948 TEOFILO, SELJEN ACE FRUIT INOC
    1949 TERRONES, ELEAZAR TIBAY
    1950 TEVES, KARL JAN JUMAWAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on APRIL 17, 2019 Page: 73 of 75
    Released on APRIL 25, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1951 TIBOR, ROJEN BERDON
    1952 TIGAS, ROD VINCENT NAVOA
    1953 TIMBANG, ALVIN ZAMAYLA
    1954 TIMBREZA, WALTER BARCELO
    1955 TIMTIM, JONE KLEIN FREDELUCES
    1956 TINAZA, CRISTIAN FLORES
    1957 TINONG, MATTHEW CHRISTIAN DEMOT
    1958 TIONGCO, ROLLY YBAÑEZ
    1959 TOGONON, VALERIANO III DECERDO
    1960 TOLEDO, JASPER TOLOSA
    1961 TOLENTINO, ERWIN DANTES
    1962 TOLENTINO, JERVY MANGONGA
    1963 TOMAS, ROBERTO KAFILAS
    1964 TOMENIO, ROMEO JR PARAÑOS
    1965 TORDILLO, JOHN MAR PASIGNA
    1966 TORILLO, JOSELITO PEPITO
    1967 TORRES, JOHN EMMANUEL TOLENTINO
    1968 TORRES, MARK KEVIN BENOZA
    1969 TORZAR, KEN JOHN GONZALES
    1970 TRANATE, LEONARD KYLE GALANTO
    1971 TRAZO, HANZLERWYN AUSTRIA
    1972 TREYES, RANSENDYL JR SARMIENTO
    1973 TRIBIANA, MARLEY MAGBANUA
    1974 TSAI, CHAO WEN MIGUEL
    1975 TUBALLAS, VINCE CHARLES LUTAO
    1976 TUBONGBANUA, JOANN TABLAZON
    1977 TUDLAS, GREG-JASON VILLANABA
    1978 TUGADE, RON OLIVER BAQUIRAN
    1979 TULIO, ALAIN JOHN IGNACIO
    1980 TULO, RONALD BACALA
    1981 TUMBAGA, ARNOLD MARK CORPUZ
    1982 TUMBAGA, MARY JOY LOZANO
    1983 TUPPIL, ROLAN CARANGUIAN
    1984 TURADO, JERICHO MACALLA
    1985 TURQUEZA, CHRISTIAN MANGLAY
    1986 TUTAS, BERLITO EBARSABAL
    1987 UDAUNDO, MARK REDEN AGONOY
    1988 ULITA, FERNANDO GARROTE
    1989 ULNAGAN, EUGENE CABALSE
    1990 ULPINDO, SALVADOR JR SINGSON
    1991 UMACOB, EDGAR RAMOS
    1992 UMALI, JOSHUA EPHRAIM OLAN
    1993 UMAPAS, EFRIEL JARON
    1994 UNAY, IRIS JOYCE GUARDA
    1995 UNSON, ERWIN ZOTOMAYOR
    1996 UNTALAN, BENEDICT TANGUILAN
    1997 URBIZTONDO, GLEE SAN SUGATAN
    1998 URREA, ROMGERICK SUNIEGA
    1999 USOG, SORPILITO PINO
    2000 VACUNAWA, JUSTIN GERALD INOCENCIO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on APRIL 17, 2019 Page: 74 of 75
    Released on APRIL 25, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2001 VALCORZA, JOHN KEVIN EMPOY
    2002 VALDEZ, CARLO ROTA
    2003 VALDEZ, GERALD
    2004 VALDEZ, JESSICA AYALA
    2005 VALDEZ, SHIRLON GUTIERREZ
    2006 VALE, BERNARD FAUSTIN ROMERO
    2007 VALENCIA, ANGELO LOIS ESLAWAN
    2008 VALENCIA, JERICK PUNAY
    2009 VALENCIA, JOHN ALEXIS PEREZ
    2010 VALENZUELA, LOWRENCE DAVE ALSAGON
    2011 VALERA, ARJHON MARTINEZ
    2012 VALERA, DEO VINCENT PEDROSA
    2013 VALLEJOS, ROBERT BOYBANTING
    2014 VALMORES, JIMMY PAGLINAWAN
    2015 VALMORIA, ALDRIN MADARANG
    2016 VARQUEZ, ROGIN RAYMUND DE LA PEÑA
    2017 VEGA, LAURIE ANN ARELLANO
    2018 VELASQUEZ, AENON JN RONALD MARTIJA
    2019 VELEZ, RYANE BALASA
    2020 VELOS, MICHAEL VINCENT VILBAR
    2021 VENGADO, RICHARD VILLANUEVA
    2022 VENIEGAS, MICHAEL STEVEN CUBEROS
    2023 VENTURA, ANTHONY TANDINGAN
    2024 VERANO, GISELLE MENDOZA
    2025 VERANO, JOSEPH JAMES ACOYMO
    2026 VERDIDA, ALCIDES SEÑARIS
    2027 VERGARA, CLAUDETTE MALLABO
    2028 VERGARA, FATIMA COLEEN VILLARBA
    2029 VESANDE, EDGAR JR TADLE
    2030 VESTIDO, JOEY MAYOR
    2031 VIBAL, HACELLE RUTH TADAYA
    2032 VICENTE, DIOSDADO JR ASUGAS
    2033 VICENTE, MARCDAVE TORIO
    2034 VIEDOR, KARL JUNE GATILA
    2035 VILIGAÑO, LOILE ACAL
    2036 VILLADEMOSA, GLENN COLLO
    2037 VILLAESPIN, LEE ANGELO CIONELO
    2038 VILLAFLOR, JEATH SARARAÑA
    2039 VILLAFLOR, KRIS ANN CRISOSTOMO
    2040 VILLAGRACIA, ENRICO ANGUE
    2041 VILLAMOR, CARLO POREO
    2042 VILLAMOR, VERGEL TANIO
    2043 VILLANUEVA, HENDRICK EVANGELISTA
    2044 VILLANUEVA, JAKE JAY PALMA
    2045 VILLANUEVA, JOVEN MASILUNGAN
    2046 VILLANUEVA, KARMYLLA JAYNE ANGINGAN
    2047 VILLANUEVA, KIM TYSON LIWANAG
    2048 VILLANUEVA, MELVIN BAILA
    2049 VILLANUEVA, RONIEL TALARO
    2050 VILLANUEVA, SEAN TRAVIS DIMAANO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on APRIL 17, 2019 Page: 75 of 75
    Released on APRIL 25, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2051 VILLARIN, JULIUS MARK CUIZON
    2052 VILLARIN, JUNE MARK MOZO
    2053 VILLARINO, MARC CHRISTIAN IBAÑEZ
    2054 VILLAVER, JAMES WESLEY VIBAS
    2055 VILLEGAS, NIKKO MORTALLA
    2056 VIOLON, MARK JOSEPH TOCMO
    2057 VIRADOR, ABRAHAM MENDOZA
    2058 VIRAY, CHRISTIAN JULIUS PADILLA
    2059 VIRREY, ALYSSON NEIL LAYGO
    2060 VIRTUCIO, ZERNAN JOY TUBIG
    2061 VIRTUDAZO, MARK LOUIE CABUG-OS
    2062 VISTA, QUENNIE VILLANERA
    2063 VITOBINA, KAILA MARIE PATIGUE
    2064 VITOR, CARLOS SENDREJAS
    2065 VITOR, JACOB JOHN PEROCHO
    2066 WAJE, MELVIN JOHN ROMANO
    2067 WASSAY, ROEROS MARK CAPITO
    2068 YABES, JASPER BRYLLE SALCEDO
    2069 YAMBOT, ARNALDO CORPUZ
    2070 YANGO, MARK JOSEPH DACLES
    2071 YANZON, JULES ANDRE ATOS
    2072 YAON, MYKE ARELLANO
    2073 YAUN, GLYDELLE ESTARDO
    2074 YAYEN, CERILO JR ADON
    2075 YBAÑEZ, HECTOR VARGAS
    2076 YBAÑEZ, MARVIN
    2077 YBAÑEZ, RENIBOY CAMACHO
    2078 YLANAN, JUNEL SINDREJAS
    2079 YOSORES, JEYA VERBO
    2080 ZABAL, JAYSON REYES
    2081 ZABLAN, WILBERT MANGLIGOT
    2082 ZACARIAS, KENNETH KEITH RAMIREZ
    2083 ZALUN, JAYSEL JANE AGUSTIN
    2084 ZAMORA, ARVIN JAYSON BONSOL
    2085 ZAMORA, LYNDON GLEN DELGADO
    2086 ZANTUA, RICHARD JAMOLIN
    2087 ZAPANTA, DHESAIRY-MAE GABI
    2088 ZAPATA, GIAN VINCENT RICO
    2089 ZAPATA, RAMLY COLEEN POBLETE
    2090 ZERRUDO, VICTOR ARRIOLA
    2091 ZONIO, ALVIN MALANOT
    2092 ZULUETA, CAMILLE VICTORIA ADENIC
    2093 ZURBITO, RAOUL JOSEPH ESPARRAGO
    NOTHING FOLLOWS----------------------



    REGISTRATION OF PASSERS

    From May 6 to May 10, 2019, registration for the issuance of Professional Identification Card (ID) and Certificate of Registration will be done on-line. Please go to www.prc.gov.ph and follow instructions for initial registration.

    Those who will register are required to bring the following:
    • downloaded duly accomplished Oath Form or Panunumpa ng Propesyonal
    • notice of admission (for identification only)
    • 2 pieces passport sized pictures (colored with white background and complete name tag)
    • 2 sets of documentary stamps
    • 1 piece short brown envelope

    As advised, successful examinees should personally register and sign in the Roster of Registered Professionals.

    The date and venue for the oathtaking ceremony of the new successful examinees in the said examinations WILL BE ANNOUNCED LATER.

    VERIFICATION OF RATINGS

    Electrical Engineering board exam verification of ratings (passers, non-passers and removal) can be done online. Visit PRC's "Verification of Rating" service and enter the required information to verify your identity. Note that this can be available in few days after the exam.

    COVERAGE OF EXAM AND PASSING RATE

    REE board exam covered the following subjects: mathematics, engineering sciences and allied subjects (Day 1) and electrical engineering professional subjects (Day 2). For RME exams, it covered technical subjects ( i.e. basic electricity, test equipment and electrical measurements) and Philippine Electrical Code.

    The passing general weighted average rating is seventy percent (70%) with no grade below fifty percent (50%) in any subject.

    RELEASE OF RESULTS

    According to PRC Resolution No. 1127, the target release of recent Electrical Engineer board exam results is on Wednesday, April 24 or in three (3) working days after the series of exams.

    However, results may be released ahead of the target or in later date without prior notice.

    Strong earthquake on April 22 may cause delay on the release of results due to early dismissal of work as employees need to evacuate the building for safety purposes.

    On April 23, PRC announced the temporary suspension of services in its offices in Metro Manila. This is pursuant to the order from Malacañang to suspend work in government offices in Metro Manila, as recommended by the NDRRMC, following the strong earthquake.

    PREVIOUS EXAMS

    In the same period last year, results were released in three (3) working days. A total of 1,315 out of 2,523 Registered Electrical Engineers and 1,831 out of 3,656 Registered Master Electricians successfully passed the Electrical Engineer Licensure Examinations.

    In the April 2017 exams, results were also out in 3 working days. PRC named 994 out of 2,213 who passed REE and 1,817 out of 3,130 who hurdled the RME.

    Here's the statistics Electrical Engineer REE board exam in the past seven exams:

    Exam Date Total Examinees Total Passers Passing Rate Days before results release
    September 2018 4,697 3,135 66.74% 3
    April 2018 2,523 1,315 52.12% 3
    September 2017 4,460 2,807 62.94% 3
    April 2017 2,213 994 44.92% 3
    September 2016 4,115 2,817 68.46% 3
    April 2016 1,957 808 41.29% 3
    September 2015 3,772 2,536 67.23% 3

    Here's the statistics Master Electrician RME board exam in the past seven exams:

    Exam Date Total Examinees Total Passers Passing Rate Days before results release
    September 2018 4,251 2,649 62.31% 3
    April 2018 3,656 1,831 50.08% 3
    September 2017 3,864 2,643 68.40% 3
    April 2017 3,130 1,817 58.05% 3
    September 2016 3,709 2,525 68.08% 3
    April 2016 2,914 1,633 56.04% 3
    September 2015 2,993 1,886 63.01% 3

    UPDATES

    The Summit Express will update this page immediately for the list of passers, topnotchers and performance of schools once results are out online.
    FULL RESULTS: April 2019 Electrical Engineer REE, RME board exam list of passers

    — The Summit Express

    Post Top Ad

    Post Bottom Ad