TSE_v3.1_logo_2019
  • LATEST NEWS

    FULL RESULTS: January 2019 Architect board exam ALE list of passers, top 10

    MANILA, Philippines – The January 2019 Architect board exam or Architect Licensure Examination (ALE) official results to include the full list of passers, top 10 (topnocthers), top performing schools and performance of schools are released online on Wednesday, January 30 or in three (3) working days after the exam.
    January 2019 Architect board exam ALE list of passers, top 10

    As announced, 1,120 out of 1,990 passed the exams.

    The Professional Regulation Commission (PRC) and the Board of Architecture (BoA) conducted the licensure exam in Manila, Baguio, Cebu, Davao, Legaspi and Zamboanga on January 25 (Friday) and 27 (Sunday).

    ARCHITECT BOARD EXAM ALE RELATED RESULTS

    The Board of Architecture who gave the licensure exam is headed by its Chairman, Arch. Robert S. Sac and board member, Arch. Robert M. Mirafuente.

    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ARCHITECT LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JANUARY 25 & 27, 2019 Page: 2 of 24
    Released on JANUARY 30, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1 ABANES, LESLIE VIDALLO
    2 ABANILLA, ROXANNE LAPARAN
    3 ABELLA, CARLO ALEJANDRO LAVARO
    4 ABELLA, CHENEN IRIS JURIZA
    5 ABILON, GERALD INFANTE
    6 ABINA, DONNA MARIE VILLARDO
    7 ABLAZA, RAISA KATHLEEN BANTING
    8 ABRAJANO, ROAN JANE SALUNOY
    9 ABRIL, CHRISTIAN JOY TAMONTE
    10 ABROGINA, PATRICIA YSABELLE ESPORLAS
    11 ABUEVA, AMELY TUYOR
    12 ABUEVA, MARC LAWRENCE PONCE
    13 ACANTILADO, ARVIN CLEMENTE
    14 ACOB, MARJORIE PORLAY
    15 ACOSTA, ALDRIN BOY OLIVAR
    16 ACQUIATAN, LOREN ADINO
    17 ACUIN, ELEAZAR SAGUN
    18 ADEJA, CEZRIC CARLO PANCERAS
    19 ADORNA, CARLZDEL DE LEON
    20 ADRIANO, ADRIAN CARLOS TAGANAS
    21 AGAPAY, JOHN OLIVER SEE
    22 AGAPITO, PETER PAUL BELARDO
    23 AGAS, JONIE GALLARDO
    24 AGCAOILI, GARY DELEÑA
    25 AGUAS, JOHN MARCELIN TORNO
    26 AGUILA, KAE ANN MONTECILLO
    27 AGUILA, MARAYA BIANCA AJERO
    28 AGUSTIN, KRYSTAL JOY EDO
    29 ALA, RUSSEL LOWELL CABUQUIN
    30 ALAG, SHEMINITH DE LA SERNA
    31 ALANES, ALECS GERSHWIN GARING
    32 ALANO, KARLO PACURSA
    33 ALAURIN, JEFF DUPAN
    34 ALBESOR, ELIA KIM LORENZO
    35 ALBOROTO, CHEMUEL CELLO
    36 ALCAZAR, ARVIEN DIAMANTE
    37 ALCOBER, JOSE VICENTE DE LEON
    38 ALEGA, REMWIL PASCUA
    39 ALEJO, JOHN BERNARD DELELIS
    40 ALENTON, ROD CHRISTIAN REYES
    41 ALFONSO, FERNANDO DOMINIC CUNANAN
    42 ALIMURUNG, STEPHANIE SACASAS
    43 ALLEDA, AIREEN MAE PALANCA
    44 ALMAJOSE, JINKY VEGA
    45 ALMEIDA, DIEGO SOLOMON SEVILLA
    46 ALMONTE, ANGELICA SANTOS
    47 ALMONTE, MARIA AILEEN ANTE
    48 ALMONTE, RACHEL MAE ENCINARES
    49 ALOB, AIRO JAMES GABISON
    50 ALTES, KEVIN MAISO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ARCHITECT LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JANUARY 25 & 27, 2019 Page: 3 of 24
    Released on JANUARY 30, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    51 ALTEZA, LAWRENCE PAZ
    52 ALVARADO, JESSICA CHRISTIE MARABE
    53 ALVAREZ, SOLON JR VALLANO
    54 AMARADO, MATT ANDREW FAJARDO
    55 AMARO, RACHELLE DEMATERA
    56 AMBANLOC, JEROME BANTA
    57 AMBE, JEROLD ARL EAMIGUEL
    58 AMOR, NOEL JR TIZON
    59 ANCHETA, DARLENE ELOISA FERNANDEZ
    60 ANCHETA, MA CHIA FE ZAIRA GABITO
    61 ANDICOY, ALLEN DANIEL ALOBIN
    62 ANDRADA, CHARLES ANGELO TABON
    63 ANDRES, JUAN ISHMAEL RODRIGUEZ
    64 ANDREY, MAY FLEUR ZARAH SAAVEDRA
    65 ANGELES, GERALD BAYBAYAN
    66 ANINO, KATHLEEN MAE JUANITAS
    67 ANOT, JAYSON RONNALD NARANJO
    68 ANTUERPIA, ARIANNE JOY LLANTO
    69 ANUNCIADO, APPLE VISTAL
    70 ANUSENCION, NOVEL DAYRIT
    71 APARI, DANIELO JR ASEO
    72 APODACA, RYAN TRIPULCA
    73 AQUIDADO, JUSTIN DEOCAMPO
    74 AQUINO, ALJEAM AIRA MARTINEZ
    75 AQUINO, IAN LESTER NEGRITE
    76 AQUINO, JAN CEDRIC VALDEVIEZO
    77 ARAC, DONNA MAE JALALON
    78 ARAZAN, TIFFANY PARDILLO
    79 ARCALES, DORONITO ESBRA
    80 ARCENAL, JEFFERSON DACUMOS
    81 ARCEO, ROZZELLIA SIGUA
    82 ARCILLA, JOSE JR AVILA
    83 ARELLANO, ALLAN REUPTA
    84 ARELLANO, AMERY ANN DELOS SANTOS
    85 ARISTAS, HAROLD VILLARAZA
    86 ARMENION, JOHN JOB LOPEZ
    87 ARSAYO, NOWELL RON ALFONSA
    88 ARTIAGA, CINDY PALADAN
    89 ASCUTIA, GEOFREY BAYONITO
    90 ASENIERO, CAREZZA MARIE PAGHASIAN
    91 ASUNCION, NIXON PEREZ
    92 ATANACIO, ROBERTO JR MARCELO
    93 ATCHUELA, SHERYL VALENZUELA
    94 ATIJERA, DERRICK WILQUIN ORROS
    95 AUNZO, VINCENT SEPTEMBER MALAZARTE
    96 AVILA, ANTONIO JR ALIBANGBANG
    97 AWAT, KIM ERESON AGONCILLO
    98 AYENTO, CARLOS MIGUEL BOQUIREN
    99 AÑONUEVO, JANINE BALUNZO
    100 BAANG, RACHEL ANN MAE MANDABON
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ARCHITECT LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JANUARY 25 & 27, 2019 Page: 4 of 24
    Released on JANUARY 30, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    101 BABASA, DIONYL ROJO
    102 BABON, KIO ZAMANTHA CERDEÑA
    103 BACLIG, GENESSEY MACATUNGGAL
    104 BACULAO, NIÑA SAJOL
    105 BACUNGAN, ROCKSTY JAMES KURT MULDONG
    106 BAGONA, HOMER FRANCISCO
    107 BAGUSO, GERRY JOVIN VILLANUEVA
    108 BAHIAN, AL GLEN ACERA
    109 BALANAY, DEO VALLENTE
    110 BALANGUE, SHARMAINE OSPIG
    111 BALBOA, NELSON MARZAN
    112 BALBON, JUVELYN OCTAT
    113 BALDEMORO, SARAH MAE ABAYON
    114 BALDOZA, MARME VILGERA
    115 BALEN, RONA LEI CRESMUNDO
    116 BALMEO, ZENY ROSE CALICA
    117 BALUYOT, BEA FRANCISCO
    118 BALUYUT, EDMER SALAK
    119 BALUYUT, SANDER ANGELO MIGUEL CORONEL
    120 BANCO, MARVIN MAGLALANG
    121 BANDIANON, MARY LOUISE ECITO
    122 BANDOJO, JONUEL BALAORO
    123 BANGI, MEGAN CERA
    124 BANZON, JONAS TIMOTHY VELASCO
    125 BARRAMEDA, EDDMAR ARINGO
    126 BARRETO, PAOLO STEVEN MALLORCA
    127 BARROMETRO, BIEN PHILLIP BARAL
    128 BASCON, CHRISTIAN SORIANO
    129 BASISTER, MICHELLE CASUELA
    130 BASMAYOR, SHEENA PEARL
    131 BATION, JARRID CATUBIG
    132 BATO, CRISTINA MARIE BAHINTING
    133 BAUTISTA, EXCEL JETHER CASIO
    134 BAUTISTA, SHEILA ENRIQUEZ
    135 BAWAG, JENALYN MENDIOLA
    136 BAYBAY, JAHZIEL VILLANUEVA
    137 BAYER, JESSON ALEGRIA
    138 BAYOT, JERR VASHNER LACSON
    139 BAYOT, REBOMAFIL II CIPRIANO
    140 BEDIONES, ALFONSO IV HOFILEÑA
    141 BELLEN, MYRENE VEGA
    142 BELTRAN, JENNIE ROSE DE VERA
    143 BELTRAN, MARLON BATAS
    144 BELTRAN, ROQUEMAR SORIANO
    145 BENEDICTOS, RACHELL DE GUZMAN
    146 BENOYA, SERKNIGHT SAGARINO
    147 BENSON, ANGELIQUE FLORENCIO
    148 BERGONIO, RUSTY NEIL BARING
    149 BERNABE, CRISTIAN PAUL TUAZON
    150 BERNABE, KATHARINE RAPSING
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ARCHITECT LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JANUARY 25 & 27, 2019 Page: 5 of 24
    Released on JANUARY 30, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    151 BERNAL, JUST DE LEON
    152 BERNAL, RITZ OCSILLOS
    153 BERNARDINO, JULIUS SORIANO
    154 BERNARDO, MICHELLE FERRER
    155 BIAY, RAFAEL CARINO
    156 BILANDO, IRIS PEARL LISABA
    157 BILL, ALLAN JUSTIN REYES
    158 BILOLO, PONS NICKOLE SOLOMON
    159 BIOLENA, RYAN ALFRED DIESTA
    160 BLANCO, JULIUS CAESAR DOCTOR
    161 BLAQUERA, JAMES BRIAN GONZALES
    162 BOADO, DONA KRISTLE SOTELO
    163 BOCANEGRA, MA CARLA ANGELA HIDALGO
    164 BOJOCAN, JORDAN TEJERO
    165 BOLAY-OG, ABIGAIL ENRIQUEZ
    166 BOLAY-OG, QUINETTE ENRIQUEZ
    167 BOLAÑOS, KRISTOPHER RHENZ RELLETA
    168 BOLLENA, MART FRANCIS DECINO
    169 BOLO, NIKKI GOM-OS
    170 BONADOR, FAITH JOY AGUINALDO
    171 BONGANAY, CHARINA MAY BEJINO
    172 BORCELIS, ROSALIO JR BORLAGDAN
    173 BORCES, LOUIS LOPEZ
    174 BORINES, RAFAEL LUIS BUENAVENTURA
    175 BORJA, STEVEN CHARLES CARAGA
    176 BORNALES, ROGELIO JR MADRID
    177 BORRE, GERWIN POPA
    178 BORROMEO, RENEE CASTILLO
    179 BOY, MARYGAIL MAY JALMAN
    180 BRAGAT, WINDEL DUMANCAS
    181 BRAVO, NICOLE ANDREW NEBIT
    182 BRINGUER, KATHE ALING
    183 BRIZO, ADONIS JR MERMIDA
    184 BRODETH, CYRUS JOHN MAGDAMIT
    185 BUAG, SARAHLEEN BITARA
    186 BUAN, FATIMA CORTEZ
    187 BUDIAO, FREDERICK ALBARADO
    188 BUENAFE, MIKHAIL PAOLO MONTEALTO
    189 BULA, ELPIDIO AXL III ORALE
    190 BULATAO, MARK JOSEPH MANLIMID
    191 BUMANGLAG, CHARLOTTE MAE SALES
    192 BURGOS, MICHAEL ANGELO MONDERIN
    193 BUTAS, GIMELLE MAGPILI
    194 CAAG, JERAHMEEL AGACER
    195 CABACUNGAN, CHRISTINE MAUREEN ALIP
    196 CABAEL, VON JONI AURELIO
    197 CABALLERO, GENVIER BONG MACANLALAY
    198 CABALTICA, ARNIE MARI SILVA
    199 CABANTE, KAREN MARIE MAGADAN
    200 CABATAY, MARICON CECILIA NICOLAS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ARCHITECT LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JANUARY 25 & 27, 2019 Page: 6 of 24
    Released on JANUARY 30, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    201 CABILES, JULIE ANN SORIANO
    202 CABRALES, CRISTIAN PAUL AMATE
    203 CACAL, CHESTERDALE ADRIANE VISTRO
    204 CACHO, ANDRES RAPER
    205 CACHOLA, JAMAICA CORDOVA
    206 CADAG, JORLAND PAZ
    207 CADAPAN, MICHAEL RUSSEL ANGELO VALDEZ
    208 CADIENTE, ROMEL YANOS
    209 CAHILIG, MARICHELLE ANN CUSTODIO
    210 CALATA, JOHN NOEL DELA MERCED
    211 CALDERON, REYNALDO JR LOZADA
    212 CALIMLIM, RAMON CARLO CUBILLAS
    213 CALINGASAN, NILO ELIGIO JR MAYO
    214 CALLING, MA JOANNA REVECCA CALVENTO
    215 CALUD, JOEVIN BALTAZAR
    216 CALUDUCAN, MAYRA CAMILLE SAYUD
    217 CALUPIT, ROUWEIL HANDIG
    218 CAMAYA, MARI VITA EUGENIA ZABALA
    219 CAMINERO, HAROLD BABANO
    220 CAMPOS, JESUS III BERMIDO
    221 CANAPI, GERALDINE AGGABAO
    222 CANDELARIA, FAE KATHLEEN ARNAIZ
    223 CANO, JENNYLYN LUSUNG
    224 CANOBIS, JOHN TOBY GOMEZ
    225 CANTADA, DARLA MAE FERAER
    226 CANTOR, ROCKY JOHN GANNABAN
    227 CANZON, FRANCIS DAVID TAPAN
    228 CAO, JEROSE DIAZ
    229 CAPAN, JESUS ANTONIO JAVIER
    230 CAPILI, JANINE ANGELICA PALOR
    231 CAPILI, MAITA ALYSSA GLODOVIZA
    232 CAPINDING, ROBERTSON REYES
    233 CAPUNO, DENISE ANN CERA
    234 CARANTO, RYAN MARK SAYA-AO
    235 CARAOS, KVALHEIM MARTIN
    236 CARATOL, CARLO GOMEZ
    237 CARBON, JELLIE ANN VICENTE
    238 CARIAN, SAHARA JANE ATENTA
    239 CARIAZO, LYZA CAMILLE KING
    240 CARINGAL, CHAMBERLAIN MACASADIA
    241 CARNITES, EUSEBIO JR VASQUEZ
    242 CARO, ANGELO JAVATE
    243 CAROLINO, GLECINIO JR OLIVEROS
    244 CARREON, MARIE ANGELA CAGUIOA
    245 CARRERAS, JOY FELICHI SABA
    246 CARTAS, CAMILLE MAE NIMUAN
    247 CARUNUNGAN, CAMILA ANN BALCE
    248 CASICAS, DANIELL IVES PASTELERO
    249 CASIGNIA, ALYSSA MARIE VELASCO
    250 CASIL, CHESTER JOJIE ZAMORA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ARCHITECT LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JANUARY 25 & 27, 2019 Page: 7 of 24
    Released on JANUARY 30, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    251 CASIMIRO, JOMAR YANGCO
    252 CASTILLANO, JHAN LEE OLAGUER
    253 CASTILLEJOS, ARIELLE TIU
    254 CASTILLO, BERNARD LORICO
    255 CASTILLO, EUGENE AUREL BENESA
    256 CASTILLO, LUIGEE ORTEGA
    257 CASTILLO, RACHEAL ALCANTARA
    258 CASTILLO, RONALD GAVIN PANTE
    259 CASTISIMO, PRINCESS JULIE CANO
    260 CASTRO, ANGELO DOMINIC DADIOS
    261 CASTRO, CAMILLE AGUILAR
    262 CASTRO, DARELL LAXA
    263 CASTRO, ERILYN ANGELICA MAE ESPIRITU
    264 CASTRO, MARK ANTHONY LINDO
    265 CASTRO, ROXANE ESTOESTA
    266 CASUGA, DAVID ASHTONE LAWAG
    267 CASUPANAN, JOSE III CASTILLO
    268 CATAPANG, RASSEL JONES CEMPRON
    269 CATARINA, MAIZA VARGAS
    270 CATBAGAN, ELIJAH MICHAEL MANAOIS
    271 CATIBOG, RYAN PAOLO MUSA
    272 CAUSON, MARIA THERESA MIKAELA CRUZADO
    273 CAÑIZARES, KENZO JOHN RODRIGUEZ
    274 CELIS, MATTHEW LOUISE CALALANG
    275 CENTENERA, CARMELINA FULO
    276 CHAN, KATYA DANIELLE YAMZON
    277 CHAN, REGINA ISABELLA MEDINA
    278 CHAVEZ, MARLYN MIRANDA
    279 CHIANG, KATES ANN ROBLES
    280 CHIU, ERWIN MARK DY
    281 CHIUCO, WRENC LOUIS BADURIA
    282 CHOW, ARMAINNE DATU
    283 CHU, JOHN MANUEL GOPIAO
    284 CHUA, PAUL KEVIN BOS
    285 CIRILO, SAMSON EVAN KENDRICK ENSOMO
    286 CLARITE, CHERRIE MARIE GUMAL
    287 CLARO, JOEFRE AVILES
    288 CLEMENS, IAN JAMES PROFETANA
    289 CLET, RUBY ANN RANUDA
    290 CO, JOHAN DOMINIC CHAN
    291 CODOY, RALPH SPENCER ANDO
    292 COMETA, ANGELA IMELDA PARAISO
    293 COMIA, ARLENE MACALINDONG
    294 CONANAN, JOKER FERNANDEZ
    295 CONCEPCION, DIVINE SARAH MONCAYO
    296 CONEJAR, KELVIN JOHN ROMEO TAMAYOR
    297 CONTRERAS, PAULINA KRYSTYLLE ACOLENTABA
    298 COPRADO, ROSEBETH EBIO
    299 CORDON, MARY TAMEE CELINNE CELIS
    300 CORDOVILLA, MAVILYN REY
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ARCHITECT LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JANUARY 25 & 27, 2019 Page: 8 of 24
    Released on JANUARY 30, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    301 CORMINAL, JOY BERNARD SANTANDER
    302 CORPUZ, ARMIE LORAINE GABINAY
    303 CORPUZ, SUZETTE PALACAY
    304 CORTEZ, JUSTIN ROQUE
    305 CREDO, DANICA PEPITO
    306 CRISTOBAL, FLORSHIEM IGNACIO
    307 CRUZ, JOHN PAUL CARPIO
    308 CRUZ, RACIELLE ANNE FRANCISCO
    309 CRUZ, SHAYNE LAURICE LIGON
    310 CRUZ, ZEUS SO
    311 CUBILLO, KEITHLEEN PAPA
    312 CUETO, JOHN VINCENT LALONG-ISIP
    313 CUEVAS, CARMELA BEATRIZ GONZALO
    314 CUIZON, JANNO ESTAURA
    315 CUNANAN, CHALSHEY HONRADA
    316 CUNANAN, HERNIÑO DIMACALI
    317 CUYA, DIVINE GRACE LUNAS
    318 DAGUIO, IMEELYN YOUNG
    319 DAIZ, JAD ARTHUR ENCISO
    320 DAJUELA, SHERFHIL JAMES LASPRILLA
    321 DAKAY, ANGELO FRANCIS ABELLANOSA
    322 DALANGIN, APRIL MAE DEL MUNDO
    323 DALIDA, CLARENCE HANNAH TAN
    324 DALIT, ANNA MONIQUE PAYUPAY
    325 DAMASO, JAY-R GRAGASIN
    326 DAMIAN, DANIEL JOSEPH MONTINOLA
    327 DAMPIL, JASMINE GRACE TRINIDAD
    328 DANCEL, BILLY JOE PASCUA
    329 DANGANAN, ABIGAIL VIÑAS
    330 DASIGAN, JAMIE MAICAH SAPNU
    331 DAVID, ADRIAN VALENCIA
    332 DAVID, ANNE COREEN OLALIA
    333 DAVID, VON HARRY
    334 DAWANG, ARIES CASTILLO
    335 DAYAG, RONALD JOHN ARELLANO
    336 DE ASIS, JUNALEX LUZON
    337 DE CASTRO, JOREM SANIEL
    338 DE CASTRO, MYRIZ VALENCIA
    339 DE GUIA, ULYSSES EDUARDO JR BALDO
    340 DE GUZMAN, JOHN PAOLO DULDULAO
    341 DE GUZMAN, VERONICA MARIE GARCIA
    342 DE LARA, LARA ATHENA VELASQUEZ
    343 DE LEON, RUSSEL CAYANAN
    344 DE VELA, MARISSA BUISING
    345 DE VERA, MAYLYN AURELLANO
    346 DE VERA, RAYMART SUPREMIDO
    347 DEL ESPIRITU SANTO, JAY TRILLES
    348 DEL MUNDO, ANSHERINA JENINA MIRANDA
    349 DEL ROSARIO, ORLANDO JR EVARISTO
    350 DELA COSTA, PETER ALLAN MIRANDA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ARCHITECT LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JANUARY 25 & 27, 2019 Page: 9 of 24
    Released on JANUARY 30, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    351 DELA CRUZ, CHARISSE MENDOZA
    352 DELA CRUZ, CHARMAINE PINEDA
    353 DELA CRUZ, ERICA JOY POLO
    354 DELA CRUZ, JOHN MARK MANOG
    355 DELA CRUZ, KERL XANDREA OAMIL
    356 DELA CRUZ, LEAH CARPIO
    357 DELA CRUZ, MARIA PAULINA CAÑETE
    358 DELA PAZ, GINO INFANTE
    359 DELA PEÑA, GRINGO LAMANILAO
    360 DELA PEÑA, NICOLE IRIS JACOB
    361 DELA ROSA, JAIZEND MAE DEANG
    362 DELA TRINIDAD, JECARL BACERA
    363 DELA VEGA, AGIA SOFIA TOLENTINO
    364 DELA VEGA, DANIELLE LLOYD VILLEGAS
    365 DELANTAR, MICHAEL SINUGBA
    366 DELIMA, RONA IMARI GODINEZ
    367 DELOS REYES, GEMARIE ROBLES
    368 DELOS REYES, JONALYN TANGLAO
    369 DELOS SANTOS, MARIO MEJORADA
    370 DEMILLO, MATIAS JR ELPA
    371 DESIERTO, KENNETH BRYAN RIVERA
    372 DETERA, CAMILLE LYDELL GAMBOA
    373 DEYPALUBOS, CEDRYL VILLANIS
    374 DIAMAT, THELMA CONSTANTINO
    375 DIANGCO, MA GELLIE ANN CLAVATON
    376 DIAZ, CATHLEEN CARPIO
    377 DIAZ, GABRIEL ALPHONSE REYES
    378 DIAZ, GERARDO DE LEON
    379 DIAZ, RASHELLA BIANCA CAMARILLO
    380 DIEGO, JEFFREY CABALDO
    381 DIGAL, MARIA ZOSSETTE EUSEÑA
    382 DIGNADICE, PEARL JOY LAMELA
    383 DILIG, ANGEL BRIAN PEREZ
    384 DIMAANO, ANA MARIA THERESA MISA
    385 DIMABUYU, DANICA CAMERINO
    386 DIMACULANGAN, LYNEIL BAÑAS
    387 DIMAL, EDEM ROSE DAVID
    388 DIMASACAT, KATRINA LEXAN ALUAN
    389 DIMAYUGA, RYAN RICHARD FLORES
    390 DIONISIO, KEVIN WILSON LEE
    391 DIONISIO, RIA KARMINA SANTOS
    392 DISING, MAUREEN JOY
    393 DIZON, KIM CHARLES ESGUERRA
    394 DOLLAGA, CHRISTINE MARIZ BERNABE
    395 DOMAG, DORREEN DANIKKA MANGARON
    396 DOMINGO, GENNA AINA GAPUSAN
    397 DOMINGO, JAYDEE MIRANDA
    398 DOMINGO, NONITO JR BAYHON
    399 DOMINGO, ROSE CHERENE SAZON
    400 DOMINGUEZ, CHRISTOPHER RIVERA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ARCHITECT LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JANUARY 25 & 27, 2019 Page: 10 of 24
    Released on JANUARY 30, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    401 DORONILA, JOHN PAUL SALVADOR
    402 DUBAN, DANNIEL OCAMPO
    403 DUCAY, ROMEO JR BOSITA
    404 DUE, ANTONIE GALICIA
    405 DULYOK, MARK LEXTER LUCERO
    406 DUMARAOG, SAFEYA CRISTIANA CIELO
    407 DUNGO, MARIA FE BERNALES
    408 DUNQUE, ZANDRO PUYO
    409 DUPITAS, GILROSE JOY RAMOS
    410 DURAN, FRANCES CLEO ABAYAN
    411 DURAN, ROMNICK JAMES GOTUAL
    412 DURANTE, HANNA MONTEREY
    413 DUSARAN, ALVIN AGUILLON
    414 DY, VIENNA CATHERINE PEMPOLIO
    415 EBRON, MAI RICH BALILI
    416 ECHIPARE, DANIEL ALIPOPO
    417 EFONDO, ROMMEL VILLAFLORES
    418 ELA, FRANCHESKA ANN JANDUGAN
    419 ELAMPARO, ADRIAN PEREZ
    420 ELCANA, ROMNICK JUNE ARANCON
    421 ELFA, KYLE TRISTAN CECILIO
    422 ELLOREG, MARJON RAMOS
    423 ELPA, CHARLES MARION SALVANERA
    424 ELTAGUNDE, MARION KEMELYN EUMAGUE
    425 ENANO, PIO III ESTERNON
    426 ENCARNACION, ISABEL PAULA UBALDO
    427 ENCISO, EDEN EUNICE ZAMBRANO
    428 ENCORPORADO, KATHLEEN CANLAS
    429 ENRIQUEZ, MA SHEILA AGUDA
    430 EREÑA, MENANDRO JR PAPASIN
    431 ESCOLAR, RICHELLE GAW
    432 ESPARTINEZ, JAYSON GRAGEDA
    433 ESPINO, ARLENE JOY ANTAZO
    434 ESPINOLA, CARLYN MAE ESTREMERA
    435 ESPIRITU, ELIOT OBNIALA
    436 ESPRA, JOHN RONNEL
    437 ESQUEJO, DANICA TOMELDAN
    438 ESTADILLA, JEROME CRISTOPHER HULLANA
    439 ESTAVILLO, MENNARD MALAQUI
    440 ESTEBAN, JAN EZEKEL NAMBIO
    441 ESTILLERO, JEROME DINO
    442 ESTOE, JUSTINE CLOYD TABAS
    443 ESTRADA, ERROL SABIO
    444 ESTRADA, VERONICA FAY SORIENTE
    445 EVANGELISTA, JOHN BRYAN BINAY
    446 EVANGELISTA, JOSE MARWIN
    447 EVANGELISTA, MAECY CAYACYAC
    448 EVANGELISTA, MARIA KATRINA BAUTISTA
    449 EVANGELISTA, MIGUEL MARCOS ENCARNACION
    450 FABROS, MA MARGARITA ACOSTA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ARCHITECT LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JANUARY 25 & 27, 2019 Page: 11 of 24
    Released on JANUARY 30, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    451 FAJUTAG, ROILAN DAVE FONTE
    452 FALCON, KREMLORIEL AGCOPRA
    453 FALCONI, FERNAND ELMON VILLORENTE
    454 FAMADICO, CAMILLE PARUBRUB
    455 FARNACIO, JEAN RUSS ELECCION
    456 FELICES, RANDOLF JAN HILUDO
    457 FELIPE, OLLYN ERMITANO
    458 FERMENDOZA, FRINCESS AGUIO
    459 FERNANDEZ, BREN BOB REGLOS
    460 FERNANDEZ, MARIE JESSICA ALBARILLO
    461 FERNANDEZ, REYNOLD ABALOS
    462 FERNANDEZ, VANNIA CALVIN VELASQUEZ
    463 FERNANDEZ, WINIE ANN TRAZO
    464 FEROLINO, KENNELLY MOSQUERA
    465 FERRANCO, SHEELA MAE CARONAN
    466 FERRER, MA XYTUZ
    467 FERRIOLS, KAREN VANESSA VER
    468 FETALVERO, MOSES GABRIEL ABACAN
    469 FLORENTINO, ABEGAIL VALDEZ
    470 FLORENTINO, ARNIE DUNGCA
    471 FLORES, JORICHEL JANE RECUENCO
    472 FLORES, REYNALDO JR ATARA
    473 FLORES, TEOFILO JR MAGYAYA
    474 FLORES, VANESSA RAMIREZ
    475 FLORIDA, RONNIE FULAY
    476 FODRA, JASTINE EJERCITO
    477 FONTANILLA, HAJIME DAVID
    478 FORONDA, MAUREEN GALE ROCERO
    479 FORTU, KATRINA BIANCA NAVALTA
    480 FRASDILLA, JERMER PAGULAYAN
    481 FUDALAN, BENEDICT GAMO
    482 FUENTES, EL SEAN CANO
    483 FUJII, TADASHI SARZUELA
    484 GABAYAN, LIRA SORO
    485 GABION, JESSA MAY ASTIBE
    486 GABRIEL, LIOMAR URMATAN
    487 GALAN, ROGEL ABAINZA
    488 GALANG, CARL-MELVIN CARANDANG
    489 GALANG, OLGA LOUISE NOBLEJAS
    490 GALICIA, JONALYN GALARIDO
    491 GAMAYON, CEDRIC PIERRE MALASIG
    492 GAMBOA, DIANNE ALEXANDRA CANLAS
    493 GAMILONG, MARLON CAPISTRANO
    494 GANDING, SHENELRIC CARBONILLA
    495 GANGOSO, GIRO PAUL FALCASANTOS
    496 GANZON, CATHLEEN CAMILLE GABOR
    497 GANZON, MARIA ANGELA OCBEÑA
    498 GAPAC, EMMANUEL CASTRO
    499 GAPAYAO, REGIE FELONIA
    500 GARCIA, ACHILLES LANCE ONG
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ARCHITECT LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JANUARY 25 & 27, 2019 Page: 12 of 24
    Released on JANUARY 30, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    501 GARCIA, CAMILLE ANGELICA PANGILINAN
    502 GARCIA, CHRISTIAN MICHAEL ADRIANO
    503 GARCIA, EDMUNDO III BACAR
    504 GARCIA, MAE GALE PALADAN
    505 GARCIA, MAYVETTE SORIANO
    506 GARCIANO, GIENYL GORGONIO
    507 GATUS, EMIL SALONGA
    508 GATUS, JOHN CHRISTOPHER LAZARO
    509 GECOLEA, JAECELLE MARIE AVISO
    510 GENER, JOHN EDWARD DE LA CRUZ
    511 GERONA, RONALD LIM
    512 GERONGCO, MAR VINCENT PASARDA
    513 GERONIMO, GABRIEL CALSENA
    514 GIRON, RAYMOND POMBO
    515 GLINO, JOMAR PELITONES
    516 GLOBIO, JUNE KENNETH DE LOS SANTOS
    517 GLORIA, MA VIVEKA QUILANTANG
    518 GOJOL, ARIANE ESPLANA
    519 GOMEZ, ARNOLD JR RAMIREZ
    520 GONZALES, ANGELO HERNANDEZ
    521 GONZALES, CHRISTINE JOY MOJICA
    522 GONZALES, DWINNON GAYTA
    523 GONZALES, KENETH BAYSIC
    524 GONZALES, REYNALD MIRANDA
    525 GONZALEZ, ALBERTO III SAN MIGUEL
    526 GOROSPE, RIA LYN AVECILLA
    527 GOZE, DARWIN LEONEL VALDEZ
    528 GRADO, CARMELA PARDIÑAS
    529 GRANADA, RACHEL SAPANTA
    530 GRANIL, JESUS II ABALOS
    531 GUADIZ, YSVETLLANA TABAS
    532 GUANLAO, BERLIN VITUG
    533 GUANZON, MARICHELLE JOYCE ASISTENTE
    534 GUARDALUPE, JOHN BENEDICT TALLEDO
    535 GUDA, HAROLD VEDAN
    536 GUEVARRA, JOANNE GONZALES
    537 GUIAO, GLENN ROBERT MALLAR
    538 GUILLES, RUSTOM CAÑETE
    539 GUISON, MARIA CONSUELO TOMO
    540 GUSTILO, JO NEIL LAPERA
    541 GUTABA, ORLANDO JR BARTOLOME
    542 GUTIERREZ, BENITO OMAGAP
    543 GUZMAN, CHEALSEA MARIGOLD CHU
    544 GUZMAN, ERICHA GOLDA GUERRA
    545 HABILING, YENZYL GALANG
    546 HALAGHAY, MARIA CARMELA FEGURO
    547 HALILI, RAYMOND MARAVILLA
    548 HANGAD, DOVIE SAMONTE
    549 HEMOR, HELBERT ABELA
    550 HERNAEZ, MARIA EDELINE PRESTO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ARCHITECT LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JANUARY 25 & 27, 2019 Page: 13 of 24
    Released on JANUARY 30, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    551 HERNANDEZ, THEA MARIE MA-ALAT
    552 HILADO, NICOLE BERNADETTE MANUUD
    553 HIPOLITO, HEATHER GAYLE RIOROSO
    554 HIPOLITO, JON ARIEL JORDA
    555 HIPONIA, RAPHAEL FRANCISCO
    556 HITOSIS, MA ERNESTINE UY
    557 HIZON, ANGELITA BALUYOT
    558 HORCA, RODNEY AMPLAYO
    559 HUANG, KUAN-LIN MARTIRES
    560 IBANA, PRINCESS LEI MARTIN
    561 IBARRIENTOS, MARY ANN DE JESUS
    562 IBE, DOROTHY PILAR LOPEZ
    563 IBRAHIM, MONEER BASIT NAKAN
    564 IBUYAT, ERICK TABULINAR
    565 IDIA, JOHN PAUL KING TONGO
    566 ILAGAN, SHERYL CATABAY
    567 ILAN, JEVETTE
    568 INLUCIDO, HELGEN BESONIA
    569 ISIDORO, ELJI GRACIEL ANN ARRIOLA
    570 ISIT, CRISELLE IANA DIEGO
    571 ISLES, SAHARA MAYE
    572 ISLETA, RALPH ALDRIN SAPITULA
    573 JACOB, JOHANNA IRENE MEJORADA
    574 JACOB, KORINA GAYE MORTEGA
    575 JACOSALEM, RACHELLE GILO
    576 JALANDONI, MARIA CORAZON MAGBANUA
    577 JANDAYAN, JULIE ANN OLACO
    578 JAVIER, DEXTER KIM BIEN
    579 JAVIER, MIA CAMILLE REYES
    580 JEREMIAS, MARY MAE DIVINAFLOR
    581 JINGCO, JOSE AGUSTIN ALBERTO SAYLO
    582 JOSE, JERWIN JAVIER
    583 JOVERO, NICK JIRO CASUPANG
    584 JUACHON, TEODEE MARLO VALMONTE
    585 JULIA, THERESSE ROSALES
    586 JUMALON, JEZREEL SAY
    587 JUMAWAN, MA GEANICE ANIT
    588 KASALA, JANEILLE ALOHA BAYLON
    589 KEY, HANNAH SAMANTHA CORDOVES
    590 LABRADOR, JADEEH MIA CUARESMA
    591 LABUTAP, DYNAH ALAS
    592 LABUYO, RUDOLF ALFRED SOLOMON
    593 LACABA, HADRIAN PAUL NITUMA
    594 LACANARIA, DANNY DEVANADERO
    595 LACANLALI, RUBERT MATTHEW TUGONON
    596 LACASANDILE, ALLAN BALMEO
    597 LACAY, EDSON NUQUI
    598 LACSON, MYLENE CRUZ
    599 LACUNA, MARIA THERESA ALAGDON
    600 LADIA, MIGUEL ANTONIO DOMINGO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ARCHITECT LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JANUARY 25 & 27, 2019 Page: 14 of 24
    Released on JANUARY 30, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    601 LAFORTEZA, IA JOSELLE DIÑO
    602 LAGARDE, QUINNIE MAE MACATANGGA
    603 LAGASCA, JOHN ELIZEAR RAMOS
    604 LALAS, JAIME JR SAGURIT
    605 LALUAN, THEODORE ANOG
    606 LAMBINO, JED MARVIN ELEGIDO
    607 LANCISO, LYCA KAY AGUILA
    608 LANDINGIN, EMMANUEL JOHN DIOSANA
    609 LANSA, KENT BRYAN LAÑOSO
    610 LANTACO, MIA ROXANNE ESPAÑO
    611 LAO, MELISSA ZAPATOS
    612 LAPEÑA, JESSELE LUZANO
    613 LAPLAP, ANTHONY REY KOPPIN
    614 LARION, MARCK LAWRENCE ESTRELLA
    615 LAURENTE, EARL STANLEY DELA CRUZ
    616 LAUS, CARL ADRIANE POCSOL
    617 LAVANDERO, PATRICK JOSEPH CAPUA
    618 LAZARO, JAMIRA ROSE PADILLA
    619 LAZATIN, DIOBELLE MARIE ANTONIO
    620 LEAÑO, IVAN LESTER
    621 LEE, CHARLENE BARTOLOME
    622 LEGASPI, MARLON BARLIS
    623 LENDIO, FEBRAH GEE ELUMBA
    624 LEONICO, JAN-NIN ANGELA ARCOLAS
    625 LEONIDO, ALBERTSON ANDRIE MORALES
    626 LIANGCO, CHRISTEEN MALIWAT
    627 LIBAO, JOHN ANGELO REYES
    628 LIBAR, MATT RAYMUND MAYLON
    629 LIBRADO, ELLA MAE PAHILAGAO
    630 LIBRON, RANDY TABIO
    631 LIGUTOM, CHRISTY XENIA FAYE BUCOL
    632 LILANG, SHIRL YVONNE FAMINIA
    633 LIM, LOUISEL JILL LOCSIN
    634 LIMA, ERICKA MAE GUEVARA
    635 LINATOC, EDWARD DIMAPASOK
    636 LIPAOPAO, JUDY ROSE TABERNILLA
    637 LISONDATO, ESMAR ASTILLERO
    638 LLABORE, ERICKA GABRIELLE MOBILLA
    639 LLANTO, CARLO MARTIN LOVETE
    640 LOBITANA, MARIAN EVE MANANSALA
    641 LOCSIN, ANDREA JOSETTE FERNANDEZ
    642 LOPEZ, MELANIE VILLENA
    643 LOQUILLANO, KERVIN JAMES PAPURAN
    644 LOREJO, DENISE PINILI
    645 LOYOLA, KATE JASTINE LAJADA
    646 LOZA, JANETH DESQUITADO
    647 LUGUE, ROWEL FRANCISCO
    648 LUNAR, PAUL ANDREW VERDERA
    649 MABITAD, JUSTIN PAOLO ALICANTE
    650 MACALLA, JANNA ZIL BLANCO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ARCHITECT LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JANUARY 25 & 27, 2019 Page: 15 of 24
    Released on JANUARY 30, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    651 MACARAEG, ANGELI GRACE APOSTOL
    652 MADRID, GERALD CASTELO RUBIO
    653 MADRID, MANUELITO TRINIDAD
    654 MADRIGAL, JOHN MATTHEW DE CHAVEZ
    655 MAGALLANES, JENNYBER DE JESUS
    656 MAGALLANES, MIKE LEONARD NAVARRA
    657 MAGALLANO, MARCHELLE BRUCAL
    658 MAGALLON, JANICE BLAZO
    659 MAGALONA, MARK JOHN GARCIA
    660 MAGAT, CHRISTIAN JOHN ALVIZ
    661 MAGAT, TIMOTHY RALPH REPOLIDO
    662 MAGAYANO, STEWART ELIS PASCUAL
    663 MAGBANUA, ERMCLEVE SABAYLE
    664 MAGCALAS, MARY ANN MAYUGBA
    665 MAGCALE, JOHN PAULO GONZALES
    666 MAGDASOC, CHRIS EDITH DESEAR
    667 MAGHINAY, MARK SIXTO II PORPOR
    668 MAGLAQUI, ROMERO LIMPIN
    669 MAGNAYE, JOHANNA MARYL MUÑEZ
    670 MAGTURO, DON MIGUEL PECATOSTE
    671 MAKASIAR, JAN MICHAEL QUIZON
    672 MALADO, ROVIZZI EPIE
    673 MALAGUM, NONA GRACE DELA PEÑA
    674 MALAKI, JOHN MICHAEL PAPERA
    675 MALANA, ANTHONY CHIENO DOMINGO
    676 MALANG, KELLY MARIE ESGUERRA
    677 MALBOG, DIANA CAMILLE PEREZ
    678 MALDONADO, JEROME DUÑGO
    679 MALLAR, JUN MALONES
    680 MALLARI, ERICKA MAE RAMOS
    681 MALLARI, SAMUEL ESTRADA
    682 MALLE, JEFFREY BARREDA
    683 MALLETA, SEYCHELLE DAPHNE CZARELLE PAEZ
    684 MALLILLIN, ANGELICA ALINEA
    685 MALONZO, JOHN AKIRA LAPUZ
    686 MALUBAG, ABEGAIL MASCARIÑAS
    687 MAMINTA, FARIDHA CASTRO
    688 MANALANSAN, CAMILE LINDO
    689 MANALASTAS, CRISTINA DUMAGAT
    690 MANALASTAS, JILL CHRISTELLE DE GUZMAN
    691 MANALASTAS, JOYCE ANN VILLAFUERTE
    692 MANALILI, MELANI MAE ABAINZA
    693 MANALO, ANDREW EVANGELISTA
    694 MANAOIS, ANTHONY NOTA
    695 MANAYAO, ARNEL REYES
    696 MANGAO, SHELDON SALES
    697 MANJAAL, MANDI GERALD GALLON
    698 MANLUTAC, MARGARET GABRIELLE YETYET
    699 MANONGSONG, MENDEL LEWIS FLORES
    700 MANUEL, MA VERONICA BERMUDO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ARCHITECT LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JANUARY 25 & 27, 2019 Page: 16 of 24
    Released on JANUARY 30, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    701 MAQUIPOTEN, JANELLE ENDO
    702 MARALAS, ELAILARMI GULLES
    703 MARASIGAN, MICHAEL ANGELO JOSON
    704 MARAVILLAS, JANICA ANGEL ROSARIO
    705 MARCOS, MELODY DE JESUS
    706 MARGALLO, ABIGAEL LLANETA
    707 MARIANO, HARMIN JEAN YALUNG
    708 MARIN, JEMIMA GARCIA
    709 MARQUITA, AL MARK LAPIÑA
    710 MARTINEZ, LENGIE YVES MIRABUENO
    711 MARTINEZ, SHERWIN JADE CARPIANO
    712 MARTIR, STEPHANIE UY
    713 MASILUNGAN, MARK JOSEPH EBREO
    714 MATALA, GENEVIEVE MAE
    715 MATIAS, BEATRIZ ANJELAMARI MAYORMITA
    716 MATIAS, CENEN DOMINIC ONGACO
    717 MATIRA, KIMBERLY BULANHAGUI
    718 MATUS, MARY CHINETTE ZAMORA
    719 MAYO, FRANCISCO MA LUIS VILLANUEVA
    720 MAYOGA, JULIE ANN CAJOLO
    721 MAÑEZ, JOB CHARLES VERGEL PACALLAGAN
    722 MEDEL, ANGELU LOIS VENTOZA
    723 MEDIANA, JULIE ANN BAÑADERA
    724 MEDIAVILLO, IKKO BENGIE LOMERIO
    725 MEDIDA, JAM PRINCESS MAGAT
    726 MEDINA, GEAN KIM BONIFACIO
    727 MELAYA, JAYSON MABUTE
    728 MELCHOR, JOSHUA PAREÑO
    729 MELSON, RYAN PASAYAN
    730 MENA, RAMON CRISTOPHER CASTRO
    731 MENDIOLA, MARIA LAUREN OLAYBAL
    732 MENDOZA, CHERRYL TORNEA
    733 MENDOZA, JUANITO JR PANGAN
    734 MENDOZA, RUSSELL CRUZ
    735 MENDOZA, RYAN LLOYD SERRANO
    736 MENDOZA, SHIE ANN ARVIE LASALA
    737 MERCADO, CHRISTIAN ARBY CORDERO
    738 MIRAFLORES, ROSALIE MAE BAILON
    739 MIRANDA, ALYANNA KRISTEE QUIERREZ
    740 MIRANDA, RYAN BERT PICHAY
    741 MITRA, LOUVIN MARRIZE MEDIAVILLO
    742 MOLINA, CRISTINA PALACIO
    743 MOLINA, JOSHUA REY PANESA
    744 MOLINES, JERUEM ESQUERRA
    745 MONARES, LEVI VILLARMIA
    746 MONCADA, JODIE GRACE BERNALES
    747 MONDIDO, ALTHEA MARIE SANTOS
    748 MONTAÑANO, NOEL CHRISTIAN HILARIO
    749 MONTECASTRO, ARKAYE JOY LLAVE
    750 MONTERO, ESMERALDO JR TAGUEBAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ARCHITECT LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JANUARY 25 & 27, 2019 Page: 17 of 24
    Released on JANUARY 30, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    751 MORA, JAN FELIX CANET
    752 MORALES, JEAN DANICA ARTUS
    753 MORATA, NICOLE HERRERA
    754 MORES, ADRIAN TA-AY
    755 MORTEGA, JAN NEZTY NAYVE
    756 MOVIDA, JOHN EDISON PERALTA
    757 MULLETA, JASPER IAN TORRES
    758 MUÑOZ, GABRIEL ISAAC TAN
    759 NABUS, MICHAEL APOLONIO
    760 NALIPONGUIT, DAHLIA FUENTES
    761 NANA, KRIS LOUIE PALABAY
    762 NAPOLIS, ARDEL JOZEL NAYNES
    763 NARBARTE, MARK ARRON DELA CRUZ
    764 NARSICO, MONALISA BIANCA SANTITO
    765 NAVARRO, COURTNEY LOVE CONCEPCION
    766 NEGRETE, JERRYSON SANTOS
    767 NICOLAS, IANA CLARICE CAPARAS
    768 NICOLAS, PRISCA EUNICE VELAYO
    769 NILAY, JULIE ANN CRIZZA JAVIER
    770 NIPA, EDERLY ANN TEMPLE
    771 NISHIOKA, HIROMI GANANCIAL
    772 NITURADA, RENZ NIKKO MAGAT
    773 NOORA, NATHALIE TRICIA SAN FELIPE
    774 NUESTRO, ANGELO EZEKIEL PALLORINA
    775 NUGUID, MARIA MONINA BASA
    776 NUQUI, MA KATHLENE MATIC
    777 NUR, ABDUL BASSET JR SALUDSONG
    778 OBRERO, FRANCIS PAULO MANGALIMAN
    779 OCAMPO, ELPIDIO SANTIAGO
    780 OCAMPO, RICKY TORRES
    781 OCHOA, XYLA RAVIDA
    782 ODSIGUE, APRIL MAGATAO
    783 OGAD, ANGELO GABRIELLE LAZAGA
    784 OLA, WILLIAM GUNDAN
    785 OLARTE, SHIERLYN PEÑA
    786 OLFINDO, PRISSLE JOY TODOC
    787 OLFINDO, RAY DEXTER RAMOS
    788 OLIVA, QUENNIE OCTEZA
    789 OLLERO, JOAQUIN BENEDETTO PAMINTUAN
    790 OMANDAC, MA LORRAINE MOLINA
    791 OMANDAM, KRISTOFFER DEO CUADRASAL
    792 ORDONIO, OMAR SORIANO
    793 ORDOYO, ROSALIE FLORES
    794 ORDOÑEZ, JULIA MARIE DELA PAZ
    795 OREIRO, PORTIA EVONNE BADUA
    796 ORENSE, JONAH DELLE BAUSA
    797 ORERA, ABEGAIL BENGAN
    798 ORINES, IMMANUEL RIZ SANTOS
    799 OROGO, SHAIRA DINO
    800 ORTAÑEZ, JOMARC DE JESUS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ARCHITECT LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JANUARY 25 & 27, 2019 Page: 18 of 24
    Released on JANUARY 30, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    801 PABLO, JOSEPH ANTHONY CRISOLOGO
    802 PADILLA, DANICA ANNA SINDAYEN
    803 PADILLA, JERRY SEVERINO
    804 PADRIGAO, CRYSTAL GAILE FABILA
    805 PALAGANAS, ANNE ROSE JIMENEZ
    806 PALERO, VICTORIA MAE CRISTOBAL
    807 PALOMIQUE, RUTH IRISH ADORNADO
    808 PAMONAG, CATTLEYA VANESSA BONAYOG
    809 PAMULAKLAKIN, MARK DENNIS DUAY
    810 PANALIGAN, MARK ROLDAN GARCIA
    811 PANCHO, MARC GERSON DEL ROSARIO
    812 PANDO, JAMES PATRICK MATUGAS
    813 PANERIO, GENEVIE QUITALIG
    814 PANGAN, KRISTA CHERUBIN DE VERA
    815 PANLAQUI, PAULO GULAPA
    816 PAO, SHERNIZA SAHI
    817 PAQUITA, KRISTY MAE TULAGAN
    818 PARAJAS, HAROLD ZULUETA
    819 PARALLAG, RALPH DOMINICK JUAN
    820 PARAYNO, SHERDAN PRADO
    821 PARUNGAO, MARVIN SIMON
    822 PASCUA, KENNETH GARCIA
    823 PATAWARAN, ARVIN NAÑASCA
    824 PATAYAN, JOEMAR NESPEROS
    825 PATRICIO, REINA MARIE TORRES
    826 PELAYO, QUEENNIE ESTILLORE
    827 PERDIGON, JOEMAR AGTANG
    828 PEREGIL, JANICE DEL ROSARIO
    829 PEREGRINA, JOANNA MARIE DIESTO
    830 PEREZ, FEDERICO BAYLON
    831 PERNITES, JOSEPH JAMES DIAZ
    832 PETATE, MA DIANE UCHIDA
    833 PEÑAFLOR, SHAHARA SAYRA SORETA
    834 PEÑARUBIA, MARVIN REFERMOSO
    835 PINEDA, GIANNE PAULINE GATPOLINTAN
    836 PINEDA, JEFFREY LINGAT
    837 PINEDA, PRINCESS GATCHALIAN
    838 PINEDA, RUEL LINTAG
    839 PINGOY, KENNETH PSALM BIOLANGO
    840 PINPIN, JASMIN JANN GUEVARRA
    841 PLAZA, CARLO VELOSO
    842 POBLETE, MARIA CRISELLE AMELITA FELIZARDO
    843 POLINAR, CHARLIE SUNDO
    844 POLUMBARIT, ARIEN REGALA
    845 PONCE, TIMOTHY JAMES BELAMIDE
    846 PONTILLAS, FRANCIS RAMOS
    847 PORTEZA, FLORENCE PAUL ZABALDICA
    848 PULIDO, JEROME TONGKILI
    849 PUNO, CATHERINE SONIDO
    850 PUNZALAN, JANINA MAE ARENAS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ARCHITECT LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JANUARY 25 & 27, 2019 Page: 19 of 24
    Released on JANUARY 30, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    851 QUAN, DENNIS ALLAN VILLAPANDO
    852 QUESADA, ISMAEL RENE RODRIGUEZ
    853 QUI, MARY ANNE GERVACIO
    854 QUIDANGEN, JAYHANSON CORPUZ
    855 QUIZA, ALLAN ORILLA
    856 QUIZON, JOHN LYNDON CAYETANO
    857 QUIÑONES, JOHN KENNETH AGUILAR
    858 RAFALLO, CHERIE GIL BAÑADERA
    859 RAGUINDIN, ROMAR GALDONES
    860 RAMAY, KRISTINE GAGARANI
    861 RAMIREZ, DEXTER SAMONTE
    862 RAMIREZ, MARY GRACE BEGASA
    863 RAMONEDA, JEANNE LOIS GUTIERREZ
    864 RAMORES, ROSE ANN REYES
    865 RAMOS, ALEXIE MARINELA NOCEDA
    866 RAMOS, JASPER ELLIS SANTOS
    867 RAMOS, JOHN PAUL ORTIZ
    868 RAMOS, JUSTIN LEI GERMINO
    869 RAMOS, KATHLEEN JERELL TOBIAS
    870 RAMOS, RICK ALBERT NICOLAS
    871 RAULE, RON ALESANDRO GARCIA
    872 RAVANZO, RHUMSELL SUNIO
    873 RAYMUNDO, LUIGI AGUILAR
    874 RECAMADAS, MARY CYRAH MARLENE SALUDAGA
    875 RECLUSADO, KIMBERLY ANN OLARTE
    876 RECTIN, MARIA AILEEN JOY BEBLANIAS
    877 REFERIZA, RUTH JOY LOPEZ
    878 REGIS, CHRISTOPHER OLAN
    879 RELAYO, CARLO ANDREW FAUSTO
    880 RELOS, CHARLES GERWIN JADIA
    881 RELUCIO, CHRISTINA MARIE REAMICO
    882 REMORERAS, CINDY BANJAWAN
    883 REQUINTA, JEFFREY REBULANAN
    884 RESPICIO, SAM BOY SOL
    885 RETUTA, VENUS REGODON
    886 REVOTE, KIM MARK ANTHONY TALICTIC
    887 REYES, ALBERT GUEVARRA
    888 REYES, ARDEE AGUILAR
    889 REYES, ERIEL ANN DELA CRUZ
    890 REYES, GAVERELL SILVA
    891 REYES, JANICA FAYE PAZ
    892 REYES, LEA LYSA NOLASCO
    893 REYES, VINCENT JOHN VALDREZ
    894 RIBLEZA, JULIUS BRYAN RABE
    895 RICABLANCA, JENIFER EDUARTE
    896 RICAFORT, JHONN ALLEIN RAYCO
    897 RICAPLAZA, MEANN JEASSA TRIMUCHA
    898 RICARDEL, JOSEPH GERLON CELIS
    899 RIVERA, ELIEZER CENTENO
    900 RIVERA, GEMALYN BARCHETA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ARCHITECT LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JANUARY 25 & 27, 2019 Page: 20 of 24
    Released on JANUARY 30, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    901 RIZO, JUSTIN RAPHAEL SABADO
    902 ROA, JANINE MARIAN SOLERA
    903 RODA, ADRIANE CARL ABCEDE
    904 RODIL, RONALD FRUELDA
    905 RODRIGUEZ, JOHANAN ARANETA
    906 ROJALES, RUZ DENYL CRUCENA
    907 ROJAS, GAYLORD GUERRERO
    908 ROLDAN, MABE ROXAS
    909 ROMANO, ROBERTO JR MANAO
    910 ROMERO, JOHN CHRISTIAN NICOLAS
    911 RONQUILLO, EILA BETTINA NER
    912 RONQUILLO, LLOYD VIRAY
    913 ROQUE, PAMELA REGINE SAN PEDRO
    914 ROSALES, MARIA FATIMA CACAYAN
    915 RUBIS, ZAIRA GRACE MAANDAL
    916 RUEDA, CAROL ANNE AQUINO
    917 RUEDA, CHRISTIAN LOIS SURATOS
    918 RUSIANA, NILO JR MARTIREZ
    919 SAAVEDRA, GEOFFREY BESMONTE
    920 SAAVEDRA, JAYSON EARL LOMONGO
    921 SABARIA, MICHAEL ANGELO MARTIZANO
    922 SACRAMENTO, GENEVIEVE BAUTISTA
    923 SAGRE, FRYL JAY DIOPOL
    924 SAGUN, REMSON BALUETA
    925 SALAC, ARVINNE LOUISE TULABUT
    926 SALARSON, KAY ANNE MORA
    927 SALAVARIA, IAN CEDRIC ARDINA
    928 SALAZAR, ABIGAIL AGCAOILI
    929 SALAZAR, BRIAN KEVIN JULATON
    930 SALES, KLAUDINE KATE ABELLANOSA
    931 SALES, MICHELLE ANNE SORIANO
    932 SALIMBAGO, JANALAN CALBI
    933 SALONGA, GIANNE CAMILLE VALERIO
    934 SALONGA, JOEL SAMANIEGO
    935 SALUBERES, GLAIZA EUGENIA AMOLO
    936 SALUDAR, JED PATRICK PRIETO
    937 SALVADOR, JOSHUA AZURIN
    938 SALVADOR, REYAN KEVIN AGGABAO
    939 SALVOSA, VENICE ROSALES
    940 SAMALEA, SIBYL CHARM SARION
    941 SAMSON, JOSE RAFAEL BADIOLA
    942 SAMSON, MARK JEROME GALLENERO
    943 SAMSON, ROBERT TYRON OLBINA
    944 SAMSON, ZAHRA JANE SALIOT
    945 SAN BUENAVENTURA, PAMELA RAMOS
    946 SAN JOSE, JOSE LEANDRO LUIS FLORENDO
    947 SANCHEZ, IAN CARLO DE GUZMAN
    948 SANCHEZ, JESSICA ANNE PASCUA
    949 SANCHEZ, MA KATRINA LIZARDO
    950 SANCHEZ, NIÑO MIKE ANGELO MOLLEDA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ARCHITECT LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JANUARY 25 & 27, 2019 Page: 21 of 24
    Released on JANUARY 30, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    951 SANCHEZ, PHIL BELARMINO
    952 SANTOS, DAVE SESE
    953 SANTOS, ETHEL JOAN PUNO
    954 SANTOS, GILLIANNE ANDREI ROBLES
    955 SANTOS, JAYSON RODEL CAINGAT
    956 SANTOS, MARIE ANGELINE PASTERA
    957 SANTOS, RICHARD DEAN CAÑETA
    958 SANTOS, RUBIECRIS SERNAL
    959 SANTOS, RUSSEL ULANDAY
    960 SAPONGAY, BEVERLY SIMON
    961 SARMIENTO, MARK JULIUS MADRILEJOS
    962 SARMIENTO, MARY JOYCE DANA
    963 SEDIACO, MARK CHRISTIAN FELICIANO
    964 SEDIGO, MCREY ALOB
    965 SEGNABEN, LE VAN ONGAN
    966 SELGAS, KRISTIAN RAYMUND GALEMBA
    967 SEMILLA, LENCY VALENTIN
    968 SENGCO, DHIANA ROSE SANJUAN
    969 SERRANO, DENISE SHARMAINE URIENZA
    970 SERVITO, EMMANUEL PRESTOZA
    971 SEVERINO, JAZMINE ATUN
    972 SEWANE, ADAM SAING
    973 SIA SENG, ART NOVEL TAN
    974 SIASAT, ABEGAEL DE LEON
    975 SIBAL, CASSANDRA LEE GANILA
    976 SIBAL, JESSEL ESGUERRA
    977 SIBUGAN, ROBERT JOHN APLASCA
    978 SIGNE, JERSON MONTERA
    979 SIGUENZA, LESLIE AVILA
    980 SILO, MARIE ARIELLE KARIZZA SAN JOSE
    981 SILOT, SOFIA MARGA VALLEGA
    982 SILVERIO, RENATO JR VELASCO
    983 SIMON, JULIUS ALVIN TAYAO
    984 SIMON, KENNELYN R
    985 SINGCA, MARK KHRISTIAN DAYAO
    986 SISON, LADIELANNE SUAN
    987 SOCIA, DOMINIC ANGOLUAN
    988 SOCO, NAOMI YBARITA
    989 SOLANO, FREDERICK ITULID
    990 SOLATRE, RENZ LOWELL SILVANIA
    991 SOLSONA, MA EDHELIA CONCHE
    992 SORIA, BEVERLY DAGSI
    993 SORIANO, JETHRO BALTAZAR
    994 SORIANO, KENT CHRISTIAN QUILITANO
    995 SORIANO, NOVA JEANA BAUTISTA
    996 SORIANO, STEPHANIE ERIKA RETES
    997 STA ROSA, CATHERINE CHICA
    998 STO DOMINGO, NEMUEL GABUELO
    999 SUAREZ, REGINA IBARROLA
    1000 SUCK, JULIE ANNE BARIA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ARCHITECT LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JANUARY 25 & 27, 2019 Page: 22 of 24
    Released on JANUARY 30, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1001 SUERTE, EMIL MARVIN ROZARIO
    1002 SUGUITAN, MARVIN PAUL LIBATIQUE
    1003 SULA, JENNALYN MALLARI
    1004 SUMAGANG, JENEVIB ATUNAY
    1005 SUMULONG, LOU JUSTIN GARCIA
    1006 SUYOM, GILBERT PREJULA
    1007 SY, WILMA CASTA
    1008 TABIANAN, ILINE JEUEL TILANO
    1009 TABILIN, MICHELLE GRACE VALEZA
    1010 TABIOSA, MICHELLE PERNITES
    1011 TABLESO, DOMINIC BUGARIN
    1012 TABUGADER, ARNOLD LAGASCA
    1013 TADAYA, MARILOU BERI
    1014 TADEJA, JOHN JR DE SAGUN
    1015 TAGARINO, ELAINE DULAY
    1016 TAKAGI, MARIA AIKO JIMENEZ
    1017 TALACAY, HAROLD JOHN
    1018 TALLUD, SHEIKA MACANIG
    1019 TALO, REY NORRIS DUMALUAN
    1020 TALOSIG, CIENA JENA MARILAO
    1021 TAMAYO, JEUNE LANZ MALLARI
    1022 TAMAYO, JONATHAN BALANAG
    1023 TAMBUNTING, PAOLO RAMON SISON
    1024 TAN, HANNAH ABILAINE PANG
    1025 TAN, JAY MARK FRIAS
    1026 TAN, JEFFREY CUE
    1027 TAN, JENRIZ KHLOE EVITE
    1028 TAN, JORGEN ERNEST LUMAKANG
    1029 TAN, MARICAR DULLETE
    1030 TAN, MARICRIS LAURIO
    1031 TAN, NICOLE ANGELI TANCHOCO
    1032 TANES, REYNALDO UNTALAN
    1033 TANTUCO, DUSTIN LUIGI CHENG
    1034 TANZUACO, AMUEL PAOLO JAVIER
    1035 TARABI, PAULA KATRINA BASILLA
    1036 TARUC, NERIQUE LOUIS PINEDA
    1037 TARUC, REYMART RAMOS
    1038 TAYAG, JONAR PANGILINAN
    1039 TE, SARAH JANE YECLA
    1040 TECSON, BILL CLINTON CABALES
    1041 TEE, DANALICE BALURAN
    1042 TEE, JEYANNIE LAZO
    1043 TENAZAS, FRENDLY REY
    1044 TERUEL, EMMANUEL JOSEMARIE REYES
    1045 TIMBREZA, LOUIGENA MANZANO
    1046 TIMBREZA, LYKA SAIDE
    1047 TINGZON, CLARIBELLE MARIE TALATO
    1048 TIQUEL, TOBY JOHN MAHILUM
    1049 TOLENTINO, MA PATRICIA CAMILLE SAMSON
    1050 TOMIAS, NIERVANIA BERICO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ARCHITECT LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JANUARY 25 & 27, 2019 Page: 23 of 24
    Released on JANUARY 30, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1051 TORAJA, RUTH JEAN COQUILLA
    1052 TORDILLOS, KEVIN DELA CRUZ
    1053 TORILLA, RUBEN CHRISTOPHER BUGAIS
    1054 TORRES, MIGUEL ANTON BATUCAN
    1055 TRIA, PATRICK MAYUGA
    1056 TRISTE, JERLONNE SUMAOANG
    1057 TRONO, RAMIEL REYES
    1058 TUAZON, DOHERTY RAMOS
    1059 TUAZON, ELAINE LOYOLA
    1060 TULIAO, THEODORE MOISES RIVERA
    1061 TULIO, ADRIANE PATRICK LIQUE
    1062 TY, JAYENEY GRUSPE
    1063 ULEP, JOHN ROSS SALAZAR
    1064 URBIZTONDO, JEROME PAJARILLO
    1065 USMAN, MOHAMMAD SAID DIMACALING
    1066 USON, AARON PAUL ARAGON
    1067 UY, FIEL JASON DELA PEÑA
    1068 VALDEZ, JHUWEN ACOB
    1069 VALDUEZA, JENNINA SANTI CODOG
    1070 VALERIO, RAYMART BARNACHEA
    1071 VELARDE, PHILLIP ANDRE BAUTISTA
    1072 VELASCO, JEANETTE DE VILLA
    1073 VELASCO, VANESSA ROSE RICAMATA
    1074 VENERACION, ISIDRO SANTIAGO
    1075 VENGANO, RHODJAY DIAZ
    1076 VENTANILLA, KAYCEY CARYL LAGUYO
    1077 VENTURA, JULIUS AMBATALI
    1078 VERANO, CHRISTIAN FAJARDO
    1079 VERGARA, CAMILE PERICO
    1080 VERZON, BERT CARILLO
    1081 VEÑEGAS, MIGUEL ANGELO MAGALONA
    1082 VICTORIANO, MARIA KATHRINA ANICA EDMALIN
    1083 VICTORINO, MARIFER ARAMBULO
    1084 VIDAD, CYRILLE GWYNN DE GUZMAN
    1085 VILELA, JEHOIAKIM ART PANGANIBAN
    1086 VILLACORTES, MYKEL BRYLLE MATE
    1087 VILLAFLORES, JOSE RAFAEL SAKAY
    1088 VILLANUEVA, BENEX CATALAN
    1089 VILLANUEVA, JOANNE PAULINE ANACAN
    1090 VILLANUEVA, KARL ANGELO DAGDAG
    1091 VILLANUEVA, KRIZIA NICOLE MOJICA
    1092 VILLANUEVA, KYEL XYRRUS DE LOS REYES
    1093 VILLANUEVA, MAERI CHRISTIELLE GUEVARRA
    1094 VILLANUEVA, MARK ANTHONY CULILI
    1095 VILLANUEVA, RYAN RABINA
    1096 VILLAREAL, CLARICE MARION ELBO
    1097 VILLARIN, GALVIN KYLE CALUMBA
    1098 VILLARUZ, TIMOTHY JAN MARQUEZ
    1099 VILLASENCIO, LORENZO CUIZON
    1100 VILLENA, GRACE ANGELICA CUASAY
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ARCHITECT LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JANUARY 25 & 27, 2019 Page: 24 of 24
    Released on JANUARY 30, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1101 VILORIA, VERNIL ALARCON
    1102 VINUYA, KEVIN CUCHON
    1103 VIOLA, KEVIN OMAR TORRES
    1104 VIOLAN, DAN ANGELO SACASAN
    1105 VIRAY, JONALD GUINTU
    1106 VITRIOLO, GABRIELLO ZIMUEL PANLILIO
    1107 VIVAR, JOHN BRENN MARTINEZ
    1108 VIÑEGAS, CYLA AMON
    1109 VORSTAKEN, LIONEL TALITA
    1110 YACAT, RODEL REYES
    1111 YALUNG, MC ARTHUR JR SUBA
    1112 YAO, JOHN PATRICK DIAZ
    1113 YU, JON JOSEFF MENOR
    1114 ZALSOS, ISAIAH GARCIA
    1115 ZAMBRANO, MA PAULINE ARANZADO
    1116 ZAMORA, LINDSAY JAE RAMOS
    1117 ZAMORA, WINZEL MARIE RIVERO
    1118 ZARA, IRWIN SAMUEL FAJARITO
    1119 ZARAGOZA, IAN CHRISTOPHER PADUA
    1120 ZILMAR, MARY GAY DALURAYA
    NOTHING FOLLOWS----------------------

    REGISTRATION OF PASSERS

    From February 14 to February 20, 2019, registration for the issuance of Professional Identification Card (ID) and Certificate of Registration will be done on-line. Please go to online.prc.gov.ph/ and follow instructions for initial registration.

    Those who will register are required to bring the following:
    • duly accomplished Oath Form or Panunumpa ng Propesyonal
    • notice of admission (for identification only)
    • 2 pieces passport sized pictures (colored with white background and complete name tag)
    • 2 sets of documentary stamps
    • 1 piece short brown envelope
    • proof of membership issued by the Accredited Integrated Professional Organization

    Successful examinees should personally register and sign in the Roster of Registered Professionals.

    The date and venue for the mass oathtaking of the successful examinees in the said licensure examination WILL BE ANNOUNCED LATER, PRC said.

    VERIFICATION OF RATINGS

    In few days after the release of results, the Verification of Rating (VoR) page of PRC for January 2019 ALE will be available online. Enter the required information - exam name, exam date, application number, name and birthdate to verify identity.

    COVERAGE OF EXAM

    The two-day exam covered the following subjects: history and theory of architecture, principle of planning and architecture practice, utilities systems, structural conceptualization, building materials and construction (Day 1) and architectural design and site planning (Day 2).

    RELEASE OF RESULTS

    According to PRC Resolution No. 1127, which deals with the 'Schedule of Licensure Examinations for Year 2019', the target release date of Architect board exam result is on Wednesday, January 30, or in three (3) working days after the tests.

    However, results are possible to be released ahead of the target or on later date, without prior notice.

    PREVIOUS RESULTS

    In the same period last year, results were released online after four (4) working days. A total of 1,126 out of 1,955 passed the Architect board exam.

    In the January 2017 exams, results were out in five (5) working days. PRC named 919 out of 1,595 who have passed the exams.

    In the January 2016 exams, results were also announced in 5 working days. A total of 866 out of 1,556 passed the tests.

    Here's the statistics of Architect board exam (ALE) in the past five years:

    Exam Date Total Examinees Total Passers Passing Rate Days before results release
    June 2018 3,177 1,778 55.96% 4
    January 2018 1,955 1,126 57.60% 4
    June 2017 2,679 1,490 55.62% 2
    January 2017 1,595 919 57.62% 5
    June 2016 2,224 1,243 55.89% 3
    January 2016 1,556 866 55.66% 5
    June 2015 1,964 1,201 61.15% 5
    January 2015 1,428 867 60.71% 4
    June 2014 1,803 1,100 61.01% 4
    January 2014 1,442 793 54.99% 5

    UPDATES

    The Summit Express will update this page immediately once the results are officially released online. Monitor announcement of results here or visit the official website of PRC (prc.gov.ph) for more information.

    — The Summit Express

    Post Top Ad

    Post Bottom Ad