TSE_v3.1_logo_2019
  • LATEST NEWS

    Q-Z Passers List: September 2018 LET Results Elementary

    MANILA, Philippines – Those awaiting results of September 2018 Licensure Examination for Teachers (LET) may check on this page the alphabetical list of passers (Q-Z surnames) as the Professional Regulation Commission (PRC) and the Board of Professional Teacher (BPT) released results on Friday, December 7 or in 47 working days after the exam.

    The teacher licensure exam was administered by BPT composed of Dr. Rosita L. Navarro, Chairman; Dr. Paz I. Lucido, Vice Chairman; Dr. Paraluman R. Giron and Dr. Nora M. Uy, Members, on September 30, 2018 in at least 25 testing centers nationwide.

    ALPHABETICAL LIST OF PASSERS

    SEPTEMBER 2018 LET RESULTS SUMMARY

    Takers may now view on this page the alphabetical roll of passers for Q to Z Surnames (Elementary Level).

    Q-Z Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018

    14387 QUBING, JAIRAH ANN AMPO
    14388 QUE, HADHELE MARIE RALLETA
    14389 QUE, HOPE
    14390 QUE, JUDE VELENCIO
    14391 QUEDDENG, JOANA ROSE SUNGGUDANAN
    14392 QUELIZA, SERIELYN ANN MARIE YALONG
    14393 QUEMADO, DIODEL CAIDIC
    14394 QUERAL, PRINCESS CALURA
    14395 QUERIDO, MARY GRACE QUINTANO
    14396 QUERIJERO, CYRHILL RENN PORBIDO
    14397 QUEROL, MARY GRACE MAPE
    14398 QUEVEDO, DIANA ASHLEY GALINATO
    14399 QUEVEDO, OLIVE GALANO
    14400 QUEYQUEP, JENKINS KAIRA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page:290 of 370
    Seq. No. N a m e
    14401 QUEZADA, ERICA JEWELL RAMOS
    14402 QUEZON, INGRID VALERIE PEREZ
    14403 QUIABANG, JHON CARLO DE GAPA
    14404 QUIACHON, MA ALOVERESA TAFALLA
    14405 QUIAMBAO, JOSE MARIE FACUNLA
    14406 QUIAMBAO, KHEVIN DADOR
    14407 QUIAMBAO, LUCIELLE MHARIE LACANLALE
    14408 QUIAMBAO, MA LYNETTE PEREZ
    14409 QUIAMCO, REINA JANE UNABIA
    14410 QUIAMCO, SHEIRLYN ALMONICAR
    14411 QUIAMCO, TWINKY DOMINGO
    14412 QUIAPO, ANN MARGARET VILLAR
    14413 QUIAPO, BLESS BADLISAN
    14414 QUIAPO, JOAN BALAQUI
    14415 QUIASON, CHRISTINE CABATO
    14416 QUIAZON, PATRICIA JOY REYES
    14417 QUIBER, MARIA CHAKIE ROSE RIOLA
    14418 QUIBOY, SYREL CAIGOY
    14419 QUIBRAL, JENNELYN VECIDA
    14420 QUIBUYEN, KRISSA RICA SAGABAEN
    14421 QUICOY, VENICE SHERRY CAPADISO
    14422 QUIDATO, ALLEN ALBINA
    14423 QUIDATO, MAEVI JAN EMBON
    14424 QUIDES, SARAH JANE OWOG-OWOG
    14425 QUIDOR, MONA MARGARETH ASIS
    14426 QUIDORES, QUEENIE AVENTURADO
    14427 QUIJANO, ANGELICA QUIMORA
    14428 QUIJANO, APRIL MAE BALLO
    14429 QUIJANO, FATIMA JOY VILLANIA
    14430 QUIJANO, FEARLIE MEA CATADA
    14431 QUIJANO, JENN JARI AMILHAMJA
    14432 QUIJANO, KEVIN VEDRA
    14433 QUIJANO, MA TERESA LORICA
    14434 QUIJANO, MIA CAMILLE CATAPAT
    14435 QUIJANO, RICHARD QUIRANTE
    14436 QUILAB, HELBERT NOYNAY
    14437 QUILAB, IRISH YVONNE VADAL
    14438 QUILANG, JUNESA TAN
    14439 QUILANG, MELGIN FUGABAN
    14440 QUILANTANG, ADRIANA MAMIGO
    14441 QUILANTANG, MA IRMA LETRERO
    14442 QUILAQUIL, NIÑO ESTRELLADO
    14443 QUILAT, JAYSON ISIDRO
    14444 QUILATAN, JEFFRIE CAPUSI
    14445 QUILATON, PAULINE PAPA
    14446 QUILES, MARYNEL MIRALLES
    14447 QUILING, JESSAH NAVARRO
    14448 QUILITANO, DELSA JADLOC
    14449 QUILLOPE, JOVELYN BONOTAN
    14450 QUILLOZA, GLADYS ANN ACENAS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page:291 of 370
    Seq. No. N a m e
    14451 QUILNET, JOCELYN JACOBE
    14452 QUIMAN, IVY SALAZAR
    14453 QUIMBA, GWEN ALLEN BORRO
    14454 QUIMBO, REZIL DURIN
    14455 QUIMCO, RONNIE LOZANO
    14456 QUIMOD, ARMIEN JOY
    14457 QUIMORA, MEL-ANN PRINCIPE
    14458 QUIMSON, CASEY MAY AUXILIO
    14459 QUINAGORAN, CINDY LACAMBRA
    14460 QUINAGUE, MELODY YGONIA
    14461 QUINANTE, MA ELVIRA CESAR
    14462 QUINCE, ALMA TEOC
    14463 QUINCELA, CRISTY GRACE MAGDARAOG
    14464 QUINDAO, RATHELYN PAGNAS
    14465 QUINDOZA, GINA OSINSAO
    14466 QUINDOZA, JONATHAN FABELLON
    14467 QUINES, LENNY BURAS
    14468 QUINES, RUFFA MAE EUBLERA
    14469 QUINES, SHAIRA MAY MARQUEZ
    14470 QUINGCO, EMELOU BOSQUIT
    14471 QUINICIO, PRINCESS NATALIO
    14472 QUINIT, JAMAICA SOLOMON
    14473 QUINLOG, ANGELICA SAB
    14474 QUINLOG, MICHELLE LAURETO
    14475 QUINONG, ANGELIKA LATOGA
    14476 QUINSAT, ARIANE JOY MAGNO
    14477 QUINSIMAN, CATHERINE VICENTE
    14478 QUINTANA, NELISSAH DELA PEÑA
    14479 QUINTANILLA, AIRAH LOU CONCILLADO
    14480 QUINTERO, HARLENE JOY SINGH
    14481 QUINTILLAN, MARY GRACE JALOS
    14482 QUINTO, ANABELLE TIERRA
    14483 QUINTO, CHARA KAYE FLORES
    14484 QUINTO, DENALYN MARCELO
    14485 QUINTO, DONNA MAE JUNIO
    14486 QUINTO, GINALYN PERLADA
    14487 QUINTO, HAZEL SHEIN CAGABI
    14488 QUINTO, KAREN THEA DIZON
    14489 QUINTO, KATHLEEN MAE MOSARBAS
    14490 QUINTO, MARY GRACE LEONOR TORNEA
    14491 QUINTON, FEVIE ANNE MIGANO
    14492 QUINTOS, REGINE GALE CONCEPCION
    14493 QUIOCHO, JOCELL ANN MARIE MALLARE
    14494 QUIOCHO, JULIET AMICAY
    14495 QUIPIT, QUIARAH REYNA LADRA
    14496 QUIRANTE, JOVELYN REPOL
    14497 QUIRAY, ABIGAIL ALCERA
    14498 QUIROL, MELISSA LONGAKIT
    14499 QUISIDO, ANGELICA CABALLES
    14500 QUISIDO, CARL VINCENT GONZAGA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page:292 of 370
    Seq. No. N a m e
    14501 QUISORA, PAMELA IGCALINOS
    14502 QUISTO, KAREN YURAG
    14503 QUITALEG, DESIREE CORPUZ
    14504 QUITE, CLARWEL BUCAD
    14505 QUITEVIS, JOSEPH PALECPEC
    14506 QUITLONG, LOVELY LOPEZ
    14507 QUITLONG, ROSE MALYN OLONAN
    14508 QUITO, ELAINE JOY FIGUEROA
    14509 QUITONG, FEBBIE ROSE PEREZ
    14510 QUITONG, RED ROSELLE HIPE
    14511 QUITORIANO, FATIMA GRACE ORTEGA
    14512 QUITORIO, JERALDINE PINCA
    14513 QUITOY, JAMAICA RAGODO
    14514 QUIZA, ALFRED AQUE
    14515 QUIZA, JEDAFE SOJON
    14516 QUIZAN, VALLEN JOY DENAJEBA
    14517 QUIZO, NENITA CABANGUISAN
    14518 QUIZON, ANDREA ALDAVE
    14519 QUIÑANO, MAE SUZETTE FRANCE VILLA
    14520 QUIÑANOLA, CYREN CUEVAS
    14521 QUIÑANOLA, JULITA BALANSAG
    14522 QUIÑO, CHARLYN JUGAN
    14523 QUIÑO, DANICE MAE BACLAAN
    14524 QUIÑO, KRISTINE TAAN
    14525 QUIÑO, MARIECON JOYCE CALAMBA
    14526 QUIÑONES, KRISTINA BRIN
    14527 QUIÑONES, QUINNIE TUGAHAN
    14528 QUIÑONEZ, EDZRAPHIL VILLADOLID
    14529 RAAGAS, ELAINE SANCHEZ
    14530 RABACA, GLADYS RAGASA
    14531 RABACA, KCLYN DELOS SANTOS
    14532 RABADON, JOHNE MARLOWE RIZZ GAPUZ
    14533 RABAJA, MANILYN ILASIN
    14534 RABANAL, CHRISTINE MARTIN
    14535 RABANG, FRANCES DEANNA URSUA
    14536 RABANG, PAULA RAFAELLE BUSTAMANTE
    14537 RABARA, MICHELLE TABAR
    14538 RABARA, MYKKA JOCELLE PACARRO
    14539 RABASANO, GERLIE JEAN CADUTDUT
    14540 RABAYA, MARY JOY LUAREZ
    14541 RABBON, LIEZEL RAGUINDIN
    14542 RABE, DIANE DOLLAGA
    14543 RABE, GLEIZALYNE LAGOS
    14544 RABE, LIA DEAN MONTEREY
    14545 RABE, MICAELA CLAIRE SAN PASCUAL
    14546 RABELAS, SHIENA MARIE LUDOVICE
    14547 RABENITAS, CHERYL TATTAO
    14548 RABINA, MARY ANN AGLIBOT
    14549 RABINA, NOVELYN TOLENTINO
    14550 RABINO, JACKIE LOU DE CHAVEZ
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page:293 of 370
    Seq. No. N a m e
    14551 RABINO, MARJORY CASIPIT
    14552 RABINO, VICELLY APLACADOR
    14553 RABOCARSAL, CHRISTIAN TIZON
    14554 RABOY, JOSE MARIE CAMACHO
    14555 RABUSA, ALMA MARAÑA
    14556 RABUYA, JELYN ESCANILLA
    14557 RABY, JESSA MAE GARCIA
    14558 RACA, PATERNA APOC
    14559 RACCA, JOHN HENRY SARMIENTO
    14560 RACSA, FAYNA ROSE LAURETA
    14561 RADA, ANN KRISTELL DESIDERIO
    14562 RADA, MARCELINO JR PORLARES
    14563 RADA, MENCHE REGALA
    14564 RADAM, CYLECA RAPUES
    14565 RADAM, JEMAR RABANAL
    14566 RADAN, JELLY MARATA
    14567 RADAZA, KATHLEEN DE LA VEGA
    14568 RADIA, HANAN PAUDAC
    14569 RADIA, JEHANNE MACARARIC
    14570 RADOC, ESMELYN PAJANONOT
    14571 RAFAEL, CRISELDA FERNANDEZ
    14572 RAFAEL, ELISA HIBAYA
    14573 RAFAEL, JASTINE SAMAN
    14574 RAFAEL, MARY GRACE AMERICA
    14575 RAFAEL, RAVEN BUTAC
    14576 RAFAL, CHARLYN ROSE CARNESER
    14577 RAFALES, ANTONETTE BUCOG
    14578 RAFANAN, IVYLYN QUINTANILLA
    14579 RAFANAN, JAN-REY RACUYA
    14580 RAFANAN, JHOVIE RAMOLETE
    14581 RAFANAN, MERCY REQUINA
    14582 RAFOLS, MARY ANTONETTE ALMOJADE
    14583 RAFOLS, RAFAELA BOOC
    14584 RAGANIT, ANGELO
    14585 RAGAS, CHESSA BIÑAS
    14586 RAGAS, GELLIE GRANCHO
    14587 RAGAS, JOCELYN PEREZ
    14588 RAGASA, ROSE CANO
    14589 RAGELIS, SHIELA GUZMAN
    14590 RAGONOT, JANDIE LARITA
    14591 RAGUCOS, ROMELYN RODILLAS
    14592 RAGUINDIN, AARON MIGUEL MORENO
    14593 RAGUINDIN, GRECHEL RABANG
    14594 RAGUINDIN, JESSICA RABANG
    14595 RAGUINDIN, VEATRICE MAE ALAPIT
    14596 RAGUIRAG, KRISTINE JOY TINDOC
    14597 RAGUSTA, GENEROSE VERANCES
    14598 RAJEL, MARIEL MALABUNGA
    14599 RAJIK, RASHEDA AHAJAN
    14600 RAKIBUL, JUNHAR SABBANI
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page:294 of 370
    Seq. No. N a m e
    14601 RAMA, ANGELICA ALLONAR
    14602 RAMA, MARIAN ARANZADO
    14603 RAMADA, GLAIZA
    14604 RAMAL, CRES MYRLA MIONES
    14605 RAMAS, JOAN
    14606 RAMAYLA, CHERRIE ANN VILORIA
    14607 RAMAYLA, REJEN CAINOY
    14608 RAMBAC, CHARMAINE JEANE VALDEZ
    14609 RAMBACASA, RONABEL
    14610 RAMBOYONG, MARIA ALBIA
    14611 RAMBOYONG, ZEPHRA ALBIA
    14612 RAMER, PREXY GRACE AGUSTIN
    14613 RAMERI, QUEENIE COMPLEDO
    14614 RAMERO, KEZIAH EJ NAGDURA
    14615 RAMIL, ANGIELEE VALDEZ
    14616 RAMIL, HANNAH JERIKA LUZA
    14617 RAMILLA, RALPH PAULINES
    14618 RAMILO, RYAN BAUTISTA
    14619 RAMIN, ANICETO JR RUFINO
    14620 RAMIREZ, ALYSSA ANGELINE SALAO
    14621 RAMIREZ, ANGELICA LADIPE
    14622 RAMIREZ, ANGELICA CRIZEL ALTOMERA
    14623 RAMIREZ, CARMINA DABU
    14624 RAMIREZ, CHERYL BERIAWEL
    14625 RAMIREZ, CHRISTINE TOLOSA
    14626 RAMIREZ, DINE JOWELLE SANCHEZ
    14627 RAMIREZ, FRENSYL DE GUZMAN
    14628 RAMIREZ, GEOMARIE TAHIL
    14629 RAMIREZ, JUDITH PABLO
    14630 RAMIREZ, JULIE ANN AMPONGAN
    14631 RAMIREZ, JUSTINE MIKEE RAMIREZ
    14632 RAMIREZ, KATHERINE SARAH PECAOCO
    14633 RAMIREZ, KIMBERLY ANN DOMINGO
    14634 RAMIREZ, LANIE LORCA
    14635 RAMIREZ, MAICA TIÑGAL
    14636 RAMIREZ, MARIA ANGELICA BAGADIONG
    14637 RAMIREZ, MARY CLARISSE VALDEZ
    14638 RAMIREZ, NAOMI LUCIP
    14639 RAMIREZ, PRINCESS DIANNE RAPSING
    14640 RAMIREZ, YSIDELIA ANN NIKOLE NIEBRES
    14641 RAMIRO, MARIZOL PEREZ
    14642 RAMISCAL, RICHNA MARIE MALUYO
    14643 RAMISO, REYNALDO JR MARILAO
    14644 RAMO, EDGARDO BASAY
    14645 RAMO, LEONY JANE CABANOS
    14646 RAMO, THERESA RAET
    14647 RAMONES, CHRISTOPHER BARACAO
    14648 RAMONES, JOSHUA GANNABAN
    14649 RAMORES, JOSE CARLO DE VELA
    14650 RAMOS, ADINA BILGAH MARAÑA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page:295 of 370
    Seq. No. N a m e
    14651 RAMOS, ADONICA GIMIL
    14652 RAMOS, AIRA JOY SINDANUM
    14653 RAMOS, ALMARK GEVERO
    14654 RAMOS, ALMIRA CABAÑES
    14655 RAMOS, ALYSSA JANALYN CANLAS
    14656 RAMOS, ANJOLINA MAIA CHUA
    14657 RAMOS, ANNE MARIE VILLANUEVA
    14658 RAMOS, CANDY CLAIRE BANGAHON
    14659 RAMOS, CARINA BELEN CHAVEZ
    14660 RAMOS, CARLOS JR QUIGAO
    14661 RAMOS, CATHLEEN DONATOS
    14662 RAMOS, CECILLE JAYE RAMOS
    14663 RAMOS, CHARAJOY BRAGAIZ
    14664 RAMOS, CHARES MAE ARADOR
    14665 RAMOS, CHAREY MAE SEQUIG
    14666 RAMOS, CHASTINE BELTRAN
    14667 RAMOS, CHESTER DELOS SANTOS
    14668 RAMOS, CHRISTOPHER PERALTA
    14669 RAMOS, CLARINELLE ROTAQUIO
    14670 RAMOS, DJAENZEL TINGZON
    14671 RAMOS, GENELYN DANGAT
    14672 RAMOS, IRISH CALLEJA
    14673 RAMOS, IVY REYES
    14674 RAMOS, JADESSA GABION
    14675 RAMOS, JANINE MUREAL LLAUSAS
    14676 RAMOS, JASHIEL DOMINIQUE JICKAIN
    14677 RAMOS, JAZZELE ANN CANUTO
    14678 RAMOS, JENNYDE MAGNO
    14679 RAMOS, JOLINA LACANLALE
    14680 RAMOS, JUDY ANN MENDOZA
    14681 RAMOS, JUSTINE KARL JUSTO
    14682 RAMOS, KEN MARJORIE
    14683 RAMOS, KIMBERLY ANN VERDAGUER
    14684 RAMOS, KISH ITHIEL MATURAN
    14685 RAMOS, KRISTEL NOVA SONIEGA
    14686 RAMOS, LORIANE ABALAIN
    14687 RAMOS, LOURDES PANOLINO
    14688 RAMOS, LOURDES SORIBEN
    14689 RAMOS, LUCKY MAE FEBO
    14690 RAMOS, LUZVIMINDA GUILLEPA
    14691 RAMOS, MA MARJORIE JOY MONTAÑEZ
    14692 RAMOS, MA SHEILA GLENDA FAME
    14693 RAMOS, MARIEL ANNE LOMAT
    14694 RAMOS, MARISAR BARCIAL
    14695 RAMOS, MARY GRACE UMALI
    14696 RAMOS, MICHELLE ATILANO
    14697 RAMOS, MYLENE TORALBA
    14698 RAMOS, PIA PAYOD
    14699 RAMOS, RACHEL ABUNA
    14700 RAMOS, RACHELLE ANDAL
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page:296 of 370
    Seq. No. N a m e
    14701 RAMOS, RAY MARK ABERO
    14702 RAMOS, RAYMOND JOHN ARON FRANCISCO
    14703 RAMOS, RELIALYN ALBERT
    14704 RAMOS, RIANNE PONTEJOS
    14705 RAMOS, RIZALYNE IMPERIO
    14706 RAMOS, ROCHELLE LAPUZ
    14707 RAMOS, RONALYN ESTOQUIA
    14708 RAMOS, ROSELYN DE LA CRUZ
    14709 RAMOS, ROSHAYNE ATIENZA
    14710 RAMOS, RYAN PONTEJOS
    14711 RAMOS, SHEENA MANUEL
    14712 RAMOS, SHEILA MARI OCTAVO
    14713 RAMOS, SHERJYL ESTRADA
    14714 RAMOS, TINNA MAY COPE
    14715 RAMOSO, AMANDA SINDAYEN
    14716 RAMOSO, JEREMIAH JEAN POGOY
    14717 RAMPING, NOBIE GEE TANAUAN
    14718 RANARA, TRINA FAYE GOLORAN
    14719 RANARIO, JOANN LIZ SALAZAR
    14720 RANAS, REGINE ABDON
    14721 RANCE, KAREN JOY MANLAPAS
    14722 RANCES, CHRYZZIA MARIA DEL MUNDO
    14723 RANCES, GRETCHEN MACANA
    14724 RANCES, MARY JOY EROJO
    14725 RANCHEZ, JEWEL LEIGH MACAYAN
    14726 RANCUDO, JAY JABAGAT
    14727 RANES, MEASHEL SINGSON
    14728 RANES, RENALYN FELESILDA
    14729 RANESES, BRICS BATION
    14730 RANGIRIS, JOUHARY UNDA
    14731 RANIT, ANA JOY DALIT
    14732 RANOCO, LEA ASAYAS
    14733 RANQUE, JOAN SERRANO
    14734 RANUCO, MERRIAM HIGAYON
    14735 RAPANUT, JERAMIE ALDAY
    14736 RAPIDO, REX HALASAN
    14737 RAPISTA, PRACY JOY PAREJA
    14738 RAPISURA, EUFEMIA ROSE GALAO
    14739 RAPSING, ARNOLD DAVID
    14740 RAPSING, CAREN GABAO
    14741 RAPSING, MARY JEAN MONTEALEGRE
    14742 RAQUEL, HANSEL FULLA
    14743 RAQUEL, JESELLE SARDIDO
    14744 RAQUEPO, KAYC ALONES
    14745 RAQUIZA, ANGELICA PANGAN
    14746 RARA, LOUVELLA JILL LIGUAYAN
    14747 RARANGGUR, RAE ANNE NATIVIDAD
    14748 RARAS, MARY GRACE DOMINGO
    14749 RAROGAL, FRANCES TUNAC
    14750 RARUGAL, RENATO JR LANGORA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page:297 of 370
    Seq. No. N a m e
    14751 RASALAN, CYNTHENETTE BURLAOS
    14752 RASCA, YVONNE ADA MAE BARICAUA
    14753 RASCAL, MONALINDAO MACA-ALIN
    14754 RASGO, ALEIZA MAY DALES
    14755 RASONABE, THERESE MARIE GALINATO
    14756 RASONABLE, MARY ANGELINE NILLAS
    14757 RATCHO, JERALDEN FAMOR
    14758 RATILLA, KLAIR ALCALA
    14759 RATILLA, RASHELLE ANN CAGAMPANG
    14760 RAUT, MARIFE MAINIT
    14761 RAVIS, MARY ANN HERNANDEZ
    14762 RAYMUNDA, ESTER LAYON
    14763 RAYMUNDO, ARWIN DE TOMAS
    14764 RAYMUNDO, RONA PALIMA
    14765 RAYO, VANESSA REYES
    14766 RAYOS, MARLENE CUSTODIO
    14767 RAYOS, REGIELYN PELOBELLO
    14768 RAZ, DANICA JADE QUIDATO
    14769 RAZ, DENNIS MATTHEW VILLARENO
    14770 RAZ, JHON CHRISTIAN PADOGA
    14771 RAZ, RAQUIL TUQUIB
    14772 RAZ, REYZ CLAIRE ECUBEN
    14773 RAZALAN, CHARMAINE DARLEEN RAMIREZ
    14774 RAZO, JAY ANN HONES
    14775 RAZON, ANGELICA CAYAB
    14776 RAZON, JULIE ANURAN
    14777 RAZON, MARY JOY BAJAO
    14778 RAZON, RACHEL ESTEBAN
    14779 RAÑA, LORIE MAE MEÑOZA
    14780 RAÑA, MERLYN RACOBA
    14781 RAÑA, PRAISE YRA MAJESTY BALALIO
    14782 RAÑESES, JOSIEMAE LIQUIDO
    14783 RAÑISES, JEREMY DAGASDAS
    14784 RAÑOLA, EDWIN JR SAYAT
    14785 RAÑOLA, OLIVIA IVY OLIVERA
    14786 RAÑOLA, ROZEL JOY MACADAT
    14787 RAÑOSA, LYKA LARGO
    14788 REA, HEIZEL ELOUISE BRAGADO
    14789 REAL, MAE DIVINE DE LOS REYES
    14790 REALCO, CHERRYL BERON
    14791 REALIN, RICA ELEGADO
    14792 REALINGO, LAARNI ROSE PERIO
    14793 REALISAN, RICHARD JR REVATORIS
    14794 REAMBONANZA, KATE MONIQUE ARABEJO
    14795 REAMBONANZA, REMELYN MANGUBAT
    14796 REAMILLO, VANESSA OPIANA
    14797 REANZARES, EUNICE PIELAGO
    14798 REAS, KAREN JOY ANDO
    14799 REAS, LOVELY ALIMUNSURIN
    14800 REAZON, CATHERINE MAMITES
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page:298 of 370
    Seq. No. N a m e
    14801 REBAGOS, DAIMELYN EYAS
    14802 REBANZA, NORHANA BAUNTO
    14803 REBAO, ZYLETTE MARIE JALAC
    14804 REBATIS, APRIL JOY BUSTILLO
    14805 REBECOY, LILIBETH MARINOG
    14806 REBELLON, KATHLENE DELA ROSA
    14807 REBETA, ARLYN JOHN HERNANDEZ
    14808 REBETA, ROBERT ENCISO
    14809 REBLORA, JACKELYN FULGENCIO
    14810 REBORTERA, TERI JOY VILLANUEVA
    14811 REBOSA, ALYSSA LOUISE TABUENA
    14812 REBOSURA, DE-ANN MONTALES
    14813 REBOSURA, JEINARD IAN TOLEDO
    14814 REBUCAS, BHEA ABESIA
    14815 REBUDAN, FLORDILIZA BATESTEL
    14816 REBUENO, ALEXIS DUQUE
    14817 REBUSA, HANNA
    14818 REBUSTES, ALLYN ABORDE
    14819 RECAFRENTE, ROWENA RAMOS
    14820 RECAPLAZA, PEARL CABALLERO
    14821 RECAÑA, MARY JOYCE ROSAS
    14822 RECEPCION, SIXIANE KIM BALNEG
    14823 RECLUTA, LLEWELYN MARIE SALUIB
    14824 RECOPELACION, ELGY BRIGOLE
    14825 RECOPUERTO, KRIZZIA MAE YGLORIA
    14826 RECTIN, JEA JOY AUSTERO
    14827 RECTO, ALLYZA CHRISTINE BECO
    14828 RECTO, CHRISTIAN RODELAS
    14829 RECTO, JENNIFER PERPETUA
    14830 RECUSTODIO, GLYNDYL DUNE INVINA
    14831 RED, JONATHAN BATALLA
    14832 REDERA, MICKEE BENSING
    14833 REDIDO, KRISHNA ADELLE VEGA
    14834 REDILLA, DEARY LYN BERNAL
    14835 REDOBLE, SHIELOU BOCO
    14836 REDOLOSO, ALYN NOYNAY
    14837 REDONDO, FRITZEL JULS
    14838 REDOÑA, KIMBERLY MARAYA
    14839 REDRENDO, NIÑA RICA ROBELLOS
    14840 REDRICO, MARGARETTE ALMONTE
    14841 REFANI, FLORIGIN MANA-AY
    14842 REFORSADO, XENIA JOY BORROMEO
    14843 REFRAN, MAY ANN ESCOBER
    14844 REFRESCA, MARIA JELYN LISAY
    14845 REFUELA, REYNABELLE
    14846 REFUERZO, ROSALINDA BALANAG
    14847 REGALA, ERRIENE GRACE FATMAH ACOFO
    14848 REGALA, SHERWIN LEPITEN
    14849 REGALADO, JOVELYN PAULITE
    14850 REGALADO, MAY FLORES CALDERON
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page:299 of 370
    Seq. No. N a m e
    14851 REGANIA, KRISTINE AMPARO
    14852 REGATO, ELOISA PACITES
    14853 REGENCIA, ELLEN GRACE RODELAS
    14854 REGIDOR, JOAN MEDENILLA
    14855 REGIDOR, JOHNNEL GALARCE
    14856 REGIDOR, PERLITA ALBARICO
    14857 REGINALDO, CRISTY BONOT
    14858 REGINALDO, RAFAEL DE GUZMAN
    14859 REGINALES, ROSE BELZA
    14860 REGINIO, ANGELICA ROSALES
    14861 REGINIO, CAMILLE ANN MIJARES
    14862 REGINO, JESSON CONDINO
    14863 REGIO, GLORIEBELL CONDE
    14864 REGIS, JICEL MINGO
    14865 REGLA, VANESSA PAGARAN
    14866 REGMALOS, MARY CHRIS ALMAYDA
    14867 REGODON, MA ELLYZA ROBIELOS
    14868 REGONDOLA, ELEONOR LUNA
    14869 REGONDOLA, STEPHANIE SELERIA
    14870 REGONIOS, ANNABEL REDUBAN
    14871 REGPALA, MARIE CLAIRE NARITO
    14872 REGUA, KRISTINE BAQUIRAN
    14873 REGULTO, JOBELLE MANALO
    14874 REJABA, EUNICE CELESTIAL
    14875 REJOY, MARY JOY RODAS
    14876 RELACION, CHARLYN MAE REYES
    14877 RELAMPAGOS, JESIELYN GLORIA
    14878 RELANES, JUNELLE PERNECITA
    14879 RELANIZA, HEIDEE
    14880 RELANO, SHAMBELL MADAMO
    14881 RELANO, SONIA VILLALOBOS
    14882 RELATOR, JOSHUA LAUROS
    14883 RELATOR, MA DOREEN CABRESTANTE
    14884 RELEGIA, JHONIE MONTEZA
    14885 RELEVO, GEMABELL MANALO
    14886 RELEVO, MARYNES XERVIER ESCORIAL
    14887 RELEVO, ROBERT CUESTA
    14888 RELLIN, KISSETTE CEZAR
    14889 RELLIN, VANESSA ALMONTE
    14890 RELLON, MARY ANGELICA HERNAN
    14891 RELLOS, ELRA MAE SABETE
    14892 RELON, SHARMAINE MIRASOL
    14893 RELUCIO, IAN JOHN FAVILA
    14894 REMANTE, MA VERONICA RAMOS
    14895 REMAPILLO, MARYCHELLE ORGO
    14896 REMATE, JUDY ANN CIERVO
    14897 REMEGIO, JOHN LLANES
    14898 REMEGIO, LOURIEVILLE GALVE
    14899 REMEGIO, SARAHME ABELLA
    14900 REMIGIO, BLESS ANGELICA PASCUA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page:300 of 370
    Seq. No. N a m e
    14901 REMIGIO, MELROSE MAHINAY
    14902 REMIRATA, NOVIEJEAN MALDA
    14903 REMOBLAS, CEDRICK MATIAS
    14904 REMOGAT, ANGELICA CARMELO
    14905 REMOJO, KEN MARRION CARIDO
    14906 REMOLACIO, MAE ANGELOU TABALDO
    14907 REMOLADOR, THERESE MARIE VISARRA
    14908 REMOLIN, RONALYN VILLARUEL
    14909 REMOLLINO, KATRINA RIVERA
    14910 REMON, WINNIE PAULINO
    14911 REMORIN, DIANALYN TANGONAN
    14912 REMORIN, MA ANGELA MARBEBE
    14913 REMOROSA, MARY LAIKHA RELOBA
    14914 REMOROSA, MARY MECHELLE RELOBA
    14915 REMOROZA, DANNIESE HUERTO
    14916 REMOROZA, DINNAH HUERTO
    14917 REMOS, JIELMIE INODEO
    14918 REMOTIN, EVELYN MARTINEZ
    14919 REMOTO, FHROLYN SURCO
    14920 REMPILLO, JOAN RED
    14921 REMPILLO, MA KATRINA FRANCISCO
    14922 RENDON, LUCILA MAY OSEA
    14923 RENDON, QUENNIE PUMIKPIK
    14924 RENDORA, WENNILYN NAMOCO
    14925 RENIDO, JAIRENE WABE
    14926 RENOBALLES, HANNAH PAULA REBLORA
    14927 RENOLAYAN, NHIKI REBAGAY
    14928 RENOMERON, STEPHANIE SALILID
    14929 RENON, MARY GRACE MALBOG
    14930 RENORIA, GEROME BITANCUR
    14931 RENORIA, PAMELA CAMILLE GARCIA
    14932 RENOTAS, BEVERLY JOY CAVA
    14933 RENSALES, DIANA FRANZ ROSAYAGA
    14934 RENTIGRO, KENNETH SAMBRANO
    14935 REODIQUE, ELAINE VEGA
    14936 REOJA, BARTOLOME FABIANO
    14937 REOJANO, SHYRA MIAS
    14938 REOLA, ESTHER JOY ROARING
    14939 REORA, LENY ALEMANIA
    14940 REPALDA, MARICAR LAGGUI
    14941 REPATACODO, MA ADELYN LORICO
    14942 REPE, AIZA MARIE MASCARIÑO
    14943 REPIQUE, ALEXIS JOHN BERDAN
    14944 REPOL, MICHELLE GAL
    14945 REPOLIDO, MARIA IMELDA LOSAÑEZ
    14946 REPOLLE, MAILA BANGCONG
    14947 REPOLLO, JENNY ROSE EDADES
    14948 REPONTE, DONNABEL CAGNA-AN
    14949 REPONTE, JANDY CATALAN
    14950 REPONTE, RENELYN MAE GUIÑES
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page:301 of 370
    Seq. No. N a m e
    14951 REPORS, MALIKAH DIMAKUTA
    14952 REPUBLICA, CHRISTIAN JAY MAGPUYO
    14953 REPUBLICA, HAZEL JADIE
    14954 REPUNO, PERLA MAÑACAP
    14955 REPUTANA, ANNA BASCO
    14956 REQUILLO, KRISTEL VILLANUEVA
    14957 REQUINALA, DERICK DE LOS POYOS
    14958 REQUINTO, CHARISH ANN ARMANDO
    14959 REQUIZ, LERMA ESCOPETE
    14960 RESARE, JEFFREY KIM ARANAS
    14961 RESARI, JOANNE LLENO
    14962 RESBO, KYLE ANN BACLAGON
    14963 RESCO, DANNYCA
    14964 RESCO, RONIESON ADAY
    14965 RESCUPIN, ALETA CELLO
    14966 RESMA, MA CASHENA PELIGRO
    14967 RESMA, PRECY JEAN NGOHO
    14968 RESPECIA, ANNA BEATRICE MONTEZA
    14969 RESPECIA, JELYN LORZANO
    14970 RESPICIO, JOYRENE GARCIA
    14971 RESPICIO, MARY GRACE VILLANUEVA
    14972 RESPONSO, DANICA ANDRES
    14973 RESTIFICAR, REA LORIE DYNN TULBA
    14974 RESTUA, FRELEEN GALENDEZ
    14975 RESUELLO, JOHN MARVIN MORAL
    14976 RESUELO, JENELYN BARLUADO
    14977 RESUENTO, FRITZ MARNI CORTES
    14978 RESUENTO, JOVELYN EREDIANO
    14979 RESULTAN, PRINCESS ABALOS
    14980 RESURECCION, CLARINEL BULAUAN
    14981 RESURRECCION, CLECELLE CAÑEZO
    14982 RESURRECCION, ELA MAE PANTOJA
    14983 RESURRECCION, JUDITH HANTIC
    14984 RETAGA, LYKA LABIT
    14985 RETANA, MARIA LEONILA TEROL
    14986 RETIZA, ROMNICK ARADILLOS
    14987 RETORBAR, LORAINE ARGUILLES
    14988 RETUTA, MARY LYREEN MACATUGGAL
    14989 RETUYA, REJEL GELIG
    14990 REUFRIR, JESICCA BENITEZ
    14991 REVES, MEL GINO ALANO
    14992 REVIL, KREMHELD BAYBAY
    14993 REVILLA, ANN COLEEN OSEO
    14994 REVILLA, ANNABELLE AGUILAR
    14995 REVILLA, DIANNE CARBANTES
    14996 REVILLA, ERVIE BALANGUE
    14997 REVILLA, JESIEBEL RODRIGUEZ
    14998 REVILLA, REALYN LOVERIA
    14999 REVOCADO, APRIL MAE LUMBIS
    15000 REY, JOHN MICHEAL PAGSUGUIRON
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page:302 of 370
    Seq. No. N a m e
    15001 REY, ROSE ANN LIMPIOS
    15002 REYES, ABEGAIL CASTILLO
    15003 REYES, ANGELINE CALDERON
    15004 REYES, ANGELINE YAMAT
    15005 REYES, ANGELIQUE JOY VIVAS
    15006 REYES, ANNALYN DENIEGA
    15007 REYES, CARLA VICENCIO
    15008 REYES, CASSANDRA YSABEL PAREDES
    15009 REYES, CRYSTAL MAE GAOIRAN
    15010 REYES, DAFY FILOMENO
    15011 REYES, DIANNE GUNGON
    15012 REYES, DIANNE THERESE DELOS REYES
    15013 REYES, ELOISA AGACER
    15014 REYES, EMMANUEL AMORA
    15015 REYES, GLADYS PRECIOUS BUAN
    15016 REYES, HANNY MAY RENDON
    15017 REYES, HONEY FLOR MACAM
    15018 REYES, ISABEL FABULA
    15019 REYES, JARRALYN CAMARA
    15020 REYES, JENICA JETOMO
    15021 REYES, JESSA MAE GARMA
    15022 REYES, JOANNA RHEE SIA
    15023 REYES, JOMIRA HAZEN BAWAR
    15024 REYES, JOSELITO JR BUCOY
    15025 REYES, JUDY ANNE CABUYAO
    15026 REYES, JULEE PEARL ALMENDRAS
    15027 REYES, KIERLEEN VANITY DALILIS
    15028 REYES, KRISANTA CARIÑO
    15029 REYES, LEONELYN ABINA
    15030 REYES, LOIDA CURATO
    15031 REYES, MA SOFIA SAGARAL
    15032 REYES, MARHEN BRUDO
    15033 REYES, MARIA LUISA YAUDER
    15034 REYES, MARIAN ZARSUELO
    15035 REYES, MARICAR BELLO
    15036 REYES, MARY JANE DIMAANO
    15037 REYES, MICHAEL VICTOR TAJANLANGIT
    15038 REYES, MICHELLE GUMTANG
    15039 REYES, MICHELLE LAXA
    15040 REYES, MICHELLE MARIE GASTANES
    15041 REYES, NEILBERT PEREGRINA
    15042 REYES, PAUL CLEO QUIÑO
    15043 REYES, RAQUEL LORILLA
    15044 REYES, RETCHELLE ELLANIC
    15045 REYES, REYNALYN BELTRAN
    15046 REYES, RIZZIA MAE ALBOS
    15047 REYES, ROCHELLE CHLOE LUMANOG
    15048 REYES, ROSIE HACUTINA
    15049 REYES, RYCHELYN BARLISAN
    15050 REYES, SHARA LOU PAINGAS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page:303 of 370
    Seq. No. N a m e
    15051 REYES, SHIELA NATIVIDAD
    15052 REYES, TIFFANY MENDOZA
    15053 REYES, VERONICA MONGCAL
    15054 REYES, VEVERLY CRETA
    15055 REYES, ZIMARIE GENESIS SARMIENTO
    15056 REYNA, JAMES DARYLLE PAGAS
    15057 REYNA, NATHANIEL YU
    15058 REYNADO, SHENA REYES
    15059 REYNALDO, LUDEAM MAYCELL ABANADOR
    15060 REZADA, MARICEL ALFECHE
    15061 REZANE, MECHELLE LUPAGUE
    15062 REÑIDO, MARIA PAULA INGCO
    15063 REÑO, SONNY JR LAGAN
    15064 REÑON, EDA THERESE FRANCISCO
    15065 RIATE, MELODY GUERZO
    15066 RIBERAL, KATE LYNN PABLICO
    15067 RIBON, MAY ROSE TUNGCUL
    15068 RICACHO, PRIMELINE JEVIN LUARES
    15069 RICACHO, VENI JANIN LUARES
    15070 RICAFRENTE, DYMPHNA BIÑAN
    15071 RICAFRENTE, JOCELYN MADRID
    15072 RICALDE, EMMYLOU VILLAMAYOR
    15073 RICALDE, MARK DALE NAREZ
    15074 RICAMARA, KENNETH CORTES
    15075 RICARDO, JINECY ENO
    15076 RICO, ANNEKA BERIN
    15077 RICO, APPLE JOY SOLER
    15078 RICO, GIGI
    15079 RICO, RIZEL GREGORIO
    15080 RICO, ROLDAN PESIGAN
    15081 RICOHERMOSO, RUFFA GRIMALDO
    15082 RICOLCOL, SHELLEY ANN PAYABYAB
    15083 RICUDO, RUTH FE QUIBAN
    15084 RIDUAL, DIANNE PADIN
    15085 RIGA, FARIDA BERUAR
    15086 RIGATES, MARJORIE TALUBAN
    15087 RIGBY, JUVY TACBOBO
    15088 RIGON, ELOISA DE MESA
    15089 RIGON, KATHLYN PALLINGAYAN
    15090 RIGOR, MERRY ROSE VILLANUEVA
    15091 RIGOR, PRECIOUS BATAYAN
    15092 RIGOSANTE, MARIBETH JUAN
    15093 RILLERA, LIZA DIVINA
    15094 RILLONES, KISHI KLARISSE INOCENCIO
    15095 RIMANDO, XENNA YUMUL
    15096 RINGOR, ANA ROSE ALARIAO
    15097 RINGOR, STEFFANIE CABANG
    15098 RINIBATAN, ROHANIE MANGONDATO
    15099 RINZON, ANGELICA VALMORES
    15100 RIO, ANGELA MAE GUTIERREZ
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page:304 of 370
    Seq. No. N a m e
    15101 RIOFERIO, KAREN KAYE DE GUZMAN
    15102 RIOFLORIDO, JANE LAGUER
    15103 RIOFLORIDO, KIMBERLY RODIL
    15104 RIOFRIO, CHRISTINE RAVALO
    15105 RIOJA, PAMELA ANNE FUNGO
    15106 RIONDA, MARVIN MAYOR
    15107 RIONDANGA, MARY GRACE MEDINA
    15108 RIOPERIO, MARIA TERESA LOZANO
    15109 RIOS, ASILA MARIE SALCEDO
    15110 RIOS, MA ARLYN BERAN
    15111 RIOS, ROCHELLE VALDEZ
    15112 RIOVEROS, ALVIN
    15113 RIPOTOLA, ROSETTE MAE ENCISO
    15114 RIVA, MARINEL DE LOS SANTOS
    15115 RIVAS, DANICA ASEQUIA
    15116 RIVAS, GELLIE MURRO
    15117 RIVAS, MILDRED BARTOLO
    15118 RIVAS, NIDAGRACE ARAGONCILLO
    15119 RIVERA, ANA HYACINTH AYUMA
    15120 RIVERA, ANGELICA ROSE CONCEPCION
    15121 RIVERA, CAMILLE CANLAS
    15122 RIVERA, DIMPLE BARRO
    15123 RIVERA, EARL JOSEPH PANLILIO
    15124 RIVERA, ERIKA SHAYNE TABOSO
    15125 RIVERA, FELICE ADELFA TORRES
    15126 RIVERA, ISMAEL VILLASAYA
    15127 RIVERA, JEAN CAMEROS
    15128 RIVERA, JOEY TEJANO
    15129 RIVERA, JOVELLE MALIBONG
    15130 RIVERA, JUDITH RUBY DAGONDON
    15131 RIVERA, JUNNA FAITH RAMOS
    15132 RIVERA, KAYE GACO
    15133 RIVERA, MARGIE CLORES
    15134 RIVERA, MARICRIS OCNILA
    15135 RIVERA, MARY JANE MURILLO
    15136 RIVERA, MARY ROSE MAYO
    15137 RIVERA, MEL JUSTINE PERRAS
    15138 RIVERA, NICOLE ANNE GEORFO
    15139 RIVERA, NIKKI DOLOR
    15140 RIVERA, PAULYN LABII
    15141 RIVERA, QUEENIE LOMEDA
    15142 RIVERA, RANZ CHRISTIAN TOME
    15143 RIVERA, ROSELLE SAN PEDRO
    15144 RIVERA, ROXANNE JADE COSTUNA
    15145 RIVERA, STEFFIE MARIE ANGELUS BRUNO
    15146 RIVERAL, JEAN MAHUSAY
    15147 RIVERO, ARNA MAE VILLETE
    15148 RIVERO, KATHLEEN AQUINO
    15149 RIVERO, PAMELA LEI CARCER
    15150 RIZALDO, ERICA NIÑA ABAD
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page:305 of 370
    Seq. No. N a m e
    15151 RIZALDO, MERIZA CALUNIA
    15152 RIZARES, MERRA ENTREALGO
    15153 RIÑA, VANESSA MAE
    15154 RIÑEN, LOVELY ANGEL CASTAÑEDA
    15155 ROA, BENLEY JOYCE VILLADIEGO
    15156 ROA, CRISTEL BARIQUIT
    15157 ROA, JAMAILA DAYO
    15158 ROA, KATHLEEN MAE RUBA
    15159 ROA, PATRICIA DENISE JAVIER
    15160 ROA, PERLIA CARANDANG
    15161 ROAQUIN, MA CHREZIA YVONNE PADILLA
    15162 ROARING, MARY ANN PRESCO
    15163 ROARING, RODELYN TANIERLA
    15164 ROAYA, JONABEL AREDIDON
    15165 ROBATON, CAMILLE SALAR
    15166 ROBERTO, JOSEPHINE ILIGAN
    15167 ROBILLO, FELIXBERTO VEDRIO
    15168 ROBIN, ANISA ALIMATAR
    15169 ROBLAS, ESTHER JR CORNELIO
    15170 ROBLEDO, CIARA BAYANI
    15171 ROBLES, ADELXEENA JOY CRISOLOGO
    15172 ROBLES, CHERRYLYN LOPEZ
    15173 ROBLES, CLARKE MICHAEL HARDEN
    15174 ROBLES, ZYDEL CAGUITLA
    15175 ROCA, KIRSTEEN JOYCE RICABLANCA
    15176 ROCAMORA, BEVERLY CINCO
    15177 ROCAMORA, LARAH MAE ELLA
    15178 ROCAMORA, LECIL FUN
    15179 ROCES, KING CARLO CABAÑAS
    15180 ROCES, ROSEMARIE LAJERA
    15181 ROCETE, MARY GRACE NEBREJA
    15182 ROCHA, JOANALYN FRANCISCO
    15183 ROCHA, LAISA BERTILLO
    15184 ROCHA, STEFANIE LARRAIN
    15185 RODA, LEOMAR PADUA
    15186 RODA, MERRY JEAN BUNGO
    15187 RODA, OSCAR JR NALDO
    15188 RODA, RAQUINA CORBITO
    15189 RODELA, FEL LASCO
    15190 RODELAS, KRYSTAL JANE RETARDO
    15191 RODICO, ROMARIE LOPEZ
    15192 RODIJERO, KLEIN SAMBILE
    15193 RODIL, JANICE PEÑA
    15194 RODILLAS, DIASTON RIÑO
    15195 RODILLAS, PAMELA ANN AGAPAY
    15196 RODOLFO, IRA MIKAELA NIETO
    15197 RODRIGO, GYPSY NICOLE RIVAS
    15198 RODRIGO, JERYL PATANGAN
    15199 RODRIGO, LEONARD REPANI
    15200 RODRIGO, MA JESSA HECHANOVA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page:306 of 370
    Seq. No. N a m e
    15201 RODRIGO, MARY JANE
    15202 RODRIGO, NOVELYN LANIOHAN
    15203 RODRIGO, RAFAEL INAY
    15204 RODRIGO, RANDY MANAHON
    15205 RODRIGO, ROSE ANN SERDAN
    15206 RODRIGO, RUBELYN DE LA CRUZ
    15207 RODRIGO, WYNA WIN DUARTE
    15208 RODRIGUEZ, APPLE BAJENTING
    15209 RODRIGUEZ, BABY RUTH DEL VALLE
    15210 RODRIGUEZ, CLARICE BULING
    15211 RODRIGUEZ, DEZZAH MAY
    15212 RODRIGUEZ, EDIZA BALBON
    15213 RODRIGUEZ, ELSIE SANTILLAN
    15214 RODRIGUEZ, FRANCES JANINE LABAYAN
    15215 RODRIGUEZ, FRANCIS STO DOMINGO
    15216 RODRIGUEZ, GERALDINE BULANTE
    15217 RODRIGUEZ, HEIDI MANALUS
    15218 RODRIGUEZ, JHON RAY TACARDON
    15219 RODRIGUEZ, JOYCEPHINE MARIE DE ARCE
    15220 RODRIGUEZ, JUDY ANN BABIERRA
    15221 RODRIGUEZ, KAREN SALANGA
    15222 RODRIGUEZ, KAREN GRACE SABANDO
    15223 RODRIGUEZ, KHATE MAURICIO
    15224 RODRIGUEZ, KIMBERLY JOY DRIS
    15225 RODRIGUEZ, MARIEL SALEM
    15226 RODRIGUEZ, MIKEE MILITAR
    15227 RODRIGUEZ, NICA ANGIELLE BAQUE
    15228 RODRIGUEZ, RACHELLE MASICLAT
    15229 RODRIGUEZ, RICA CARANDANG
    15230 RODRIGUEZ, RONALYN CRUZ
    15231 RODRIGUEZ, ROWEN SOBREVEGA
    15232 RODRIGUEZ, VIRNA RACHEL POMIDA
    15233 RODULFO, RICHARD VILLEGAS
    15234 ROGADOR, EANS MICHAEL
    15235 ROGADOR, JADE ANN JUAN
    15236 ROGADOR, MARY DANICA PAMPLONA
    15237 ROJADO, MARY GRACE MANGADA
    15238 ROJAS, ANGELICA BENITEZ
    15239 ROJAS, ANJIE BUSTAMANTE
    15240 ROJAS, BLESS MENDEZ
    15241 ROJAS, CHYSKA LACANARIA
    15242 ROJAS, JANE IRIS BERNAL
    15243 ROJAS, KENT ABRAHAM FLORES
    15244 ROJAS, MARY JOY JADOL
    15245 ROJO, BRYAN CONRAD FERNANDO
    15246 ROJO, VANEZA JOY BORBON
    15247 ROLDAN, CHRISTIAN TOLENTINO
    15248 ROLDAN, DONITA AREVALO
    15249 ROLDAN, EVA MISAL
    15250 ROLDAN, HEZYL ANN LORENZO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page:307 of 370
    Seq. No. N a m e
    15251 ROLDAN, JOVELEEN ISIDRO
    15252 ROLLENAS, RACHEL ANN DALAGUIT
    15253 ROLLON, LIEZEL LIBRE
    15254 ROLLON, SEAN ERIKA RUBIA
    15255 ROLLORATA, EVANGELINE WAGAS
    15256 ROLLORATA, MYLENE LACRE
    15257 ROLONA, JESREEL ALAGASE
    15258 ROLOYAN, MAY LANIE YBAÑEZ
    15259 ROM, CHRISTIAN MAY MONTECILLO
    15260 ROM, VIRA LEX II PAGARAN
    15261 ROMA, KRYSTLE MORALES
    15262 ROMAN, DARLHENE JOYCE LARANANG
    15263 ROMANDIAR, HAYRONIA ABUBACAR
    15264 ROMANILLOS, JAYRAH MARABILES
    15265 ROMANO, RAIZA ANGELIE PEREZ
    15266 ROMANO, RONALYN ALLEGO
    15267 ROMARATE, LIEZL BORLAZA
    15268 ROMEO, MA RECEL UDTOJAN
    15269 ROMEO, REGINA MAHINAY
    15270 ROMERO, AILEEN CANTILAN
    15271 ROMERO, JANESSA GUEVARRA
    15272 ROMERO, LIEZEL ANN LISING
    15273 ROMERO, MARRY JOY RICORDIA
    15274 ROMERO, MAUREEN MACARAEG
    15275 ROMERO, MYKA MAE CABALO
    15276 ROMERO, RIZZA ANDOY
    15277 ROMERO, RONNEL HECTOR MANLOLO
    15278 ROMERO, SARAH ABERIN
    15279 RONA, IMELDA BATUCAN
    15280 RONATO, JOMARK TEJEDOR
    15281 RONCAL, SHYNARELLE TAGATAC
    15282 RONCALES, FATIMA PICARDAL
    15283 RONDA, JANE MAE AÑES
    15284 RONDAO, NASRUDIN LIDASAN
    15285 RONDARES, LIZA ANN CANLAS
    15286 RONDARIS, MARIE CLAIRE
    15287 RONDERO, ANGELICA PANGLAO
    15288 RONDINA, NOVIE CORTEZ
    15289 RONQUILLO, JOLINA MIQUE
    15290 RONQUILLO, JUDY ANN CASCARA
    15291 RONQUILLO, MICHAEL TAMESIS
    15292 RONZON, ROSE ANN PONTILLAS
    15293 ROPAL, RICHARD RONCESVALLES
    15294 ROQUE, ANA MARIE LORRAINE TRASPE
    15295 ROQUE, DIANA MAE MANEJA
    15296 ROQUE, JEMAROSE LARA
    15297 ROQUE, JIM CHARLES AQUINO
    15298 ROQUE, KHALGER MARA
    15299 ROQUE, RENALYN IBAÑEZ
    15300 ROQUERO, CENTHEA JOY DOMINGO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page:308 of 370
    Seq. No. N a m e
    15301 ROQUERO, JEAN ESTIL
    15302 ROQUERO, JONALYN DELA CRUZ
    15303 ROQUERO, ROUENA BERNABE
    15304 ROQUIO, JULIE MAE ANN ALCANTARA
    15305 ROSACEÑA, JINKY OSABEL
    15306 ROSACEÑA, MITCHEL CANALES
    15307 ROSACEÑA, QUEENCY BONTIA
    15308 ROSAGARAN, CARIL TOROBIA
    15309 ROSAGARAN, MAELYN DELA CRUZ
    15310 ROSAGARAN, RUSSEL CLARO
    15311 ROSAL, JEA MAE GALOY
    15312 ROSALADO, CHRISTIAN JANE PLAZA
    15313 ROSALEJOS, SABRINA VELEGANIO
    15314 ROSALES, ARABELLE AMASA
    15315 ROSALES, CAMILLE JADER
    15316 ROSALES, CLARES REMPILLO
    15317 ROSALES, ERAMAEGI JABEL
    15318 ROSALES, GIGI OCFEMIA
    15319 ROSALES, JEAN GLEN URSONAL
    15320 ROSALES, JENELL SABADO
    15321 ROSALES, JENNIFER HANGALAY
    15322 ROSALES, JENNIFER ROJAS
    15323 ROSALES, JULIENNE FRANCES MARIE OLIVAR
    15324 ROSALES, KAREEN MICO
    15325 ROSALES, MA LIWAYWAY JONGCO
    15326 ROSALES, MARIZ JOY VERGABERA
    15327 ROSALES, MARY JOY FERRER
    15328 ROSALES, ROSALYN VILLAGANES
    15329 ROSALES, STEPHANIE BAYETA
    15330 ROSALLOSA, RYAN JUBAY
    15331 ROSARIO, CECILIA CAYABYAB
    15332 ROSARIO, DIANNE JOY RICO
    15333 ROSARIO, EDERLYN TABALDO
    15334 ROSARIO, HENCER BILLY RETUTA
    15335 ROSARIO, JOAN DELA CRUZ
    15336 ROSARIO, KATHRINE KAE IBE
    15337 ROSARIO, MAR JOHN GALERA
    15338 ROSARIO, ROBELSE AGLAGADAN
    15339 ROSAS, ANGEL ROSE APOSTOL
    15340 ROSAS, KARLA JESUSA CATILO
    15341 ROSAS, KEN KEN ROMERO
    15342 ROSAS, MARIA ELLAINE ROGALES
    15343 ROSAS, ROWENA REY
    15344 ROSAS, ZYRELL JOY CANDEDESIMO
    15345 ROSAUPAN, JAMELA VISBAL
    15346 ROSAURO, DANIELLE LYN LAURENTE
    15347 ROSCALES, JENEVEL JOY MANTAC
    15348 ROSE, LADY ANN ANIÑON
    15349 ROSEL, ERIKA ANNE MENDOZA
    15350 ROSELL, MARGIE COMPUESTO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page:309 of 370
    Seq. No. N a m e
    15351 ROSENDO, ANGELA
    15352 ROSERO, JELA MAY CASPILLO
    15353 ROSILLO, SARALYN LOZANO
    15354 ROSIMA, EDEN VILLEGAS
    15355 ROSIN, JERICK ASAYTUNO
    15356 ROSINA, MARDECRIS AUSTRIA
    15357 ROTAMOLA, JESSAROSE TESORO
    15358 ROTAQUIO, MA CHARLYN LABRADOR
    15359 ROTULO, KIMBERLY BITONG
    15360 ROVER, IAN MARC REBLANDO
    15361 ROVILLOS, JOANA MARIE PERALTA
    15362 ROXAS, GLADDYS CARABUENA
    15363 ROXAS, MARIA LUISA SABILA
    15364 ROXAS, RISSA MAE FABILLO
    15365 ROXAS, VINETH JOY TO-ONG
    15366 ROY, CHRISTINE KIM PRADO
    15367 ROYO, GENEVIEVE MORGADO
    15368 ROYONG, CHARIZZA BONGALA
    15369 ROZADA, ROLETTE PINTO
    15370 ROZAL, JORAM DILONAN
    15371 RUADIL, DANICA IMPERIAL
    15372 RUALES, APRIL DAWN BIADNES
    15373 RUATORES, CAMILLE BUBAN
    15374 RUBAC, RICCAH MAE CENA
    15375 RUBI, ROLANDO JR CANADA
    15376 RUBIA, ANAMIE PAGAYUNAN
    15377 RUBIA, JENNIFER CARULLA
    15378 RUBIANES, TERESITA QUENN LANDONG
    15379 RUBIC, EZEKIEL TONGSON
    15380 RUBINO, WELLAH PUSA
    15381 RUBIO, AILEEN ARCEO
    15382 RUBIO, JAYSON REPORSADO
    15383 RUBIO, JIZZA LAARNI ALSOLA
    15384 RUBIO, LOUDINE DAÑO
    15385 RUBIO, MAANN KAYE DE GUZMAN
    15386 RUBIO, ROMA BERNA TOLENTINO
    15387 RUBOCA, EDNA YRAY
    15388 RUBRICO, RICAH JOY DELOS REYES
    15389 RUDAN, MARIAN CALDI
    15390 RUDIE, SHAHANI LABE
    15391 RUDING, SITTI ANISA LADJA
    15392 RUDIS, MARY ROSE GABRINO
    15393 RUEDA, ERLGIL MIKAEL GOPEZ
    15394 RUEGAS, HANNAH FAYE LIWANAG
    15395 RUEGAS, JAY MARIE ALARDE
    15396 RUEGO, ELEONOR CATADOR
    15397 RUELA, MELANIE TERENCIO
    15398 RUELO, JEXCIN DALDE
    15399 RUFIN, MATT GEIRADE URBIZTONDO
    15400 RUFINO, ROGEL JR SINAY
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page:310 of 370
    Seq. No. N a m e
    15401 RUFO, CHRIS DAVE RIVERA
    15402 RUFON, IRISH JOY DELA TORRE
    15403 RUGA, ANGHELA FAJARDO
    15404 RUGNAO, MAY ANN ROMANO
    15405 RUIZ, EDDIEFEL MORALES
    15406 RUIZ, LOREN GRACE BAGSIC
    15407 RUIZ, MARY ANN ENON
    15408 RUIZ, NERRAH ITOL
    15409 RUIZ, RHEALYN UBAS
    15410 RUIZ, WARREN CAMA
    15411 RULE, KENNETH BRYAN DUPAL-AG
    15412 RULIDA, HAZEL GRACE SERRA
    15413 RULL, MARY CAMILLE DE MESA
    15414 RULLIN, SUNSHINE BITOY
    15415 RUMBAOA, HAZEL GAY ABALUS
    15416 RUMBAOA, IYUOLEE RODILLO
    15417 RUMBAUA, JANE MAUREEN OCHOCO
    15418 RUMUSUD, MARIELLE JAVIER
    15419 RUSIA, RACHEL NIÑA CASTILLO
    15420 RUSIANA, ANNALIZA QUIRO
    15421 RUSIANA, JENNIFER MAL-ANG
    15422 RUSTIA, DINALYN ALAYON
    15423 RUSTIA, NELIA BULAN
    15424 RUTAB, LORDERICA TACAD
    15425 RUTAQUIO, MICHELLE GLORIA
    15426 RUTAQUIO, ROY SERDENA
    15427 SA-A, BHERLAN IGLORIA
    15428 SA-OT, KISSES ALINDUAT
    15429 SAADRA, USMAIRA PANGANDAMAN
    15430 SAAVEDRA, CHRISTINE MAINIT
    15431 SAAVEDRA, MARCELA BALLAR
    15432 SAAVEDRA, MARK JOSEPH STA MARIA
    15433 SAAVEDRA, MARY LOU SEBAN
    15434 SAAVEDRA, PREMERSON GIMPAYAN
    15435 SAB, CHARLENE SALOMON
    15436 SAB, STELLA MARIE UDTOHAN
    15437 SABAC, JIESREL FLORES
    15438 SABACAHAN, ROBERT GEVANA
    15439 SABACAN, RONALIE JUDY
    15440 SABADDIN, ADZMIN KADIR
    15441 SABADO, ARNA JEAN TAGHOY
    15442 SABADO, DARWIN JR FRONDA
    15443 SABADO, JANINE NICOLE GAJARDO
    15444 SABADO, JUSTINE MARIZ
    15445 SABADO, MARIZZ RUBIALES
    15446 SABADO, VIVETTE JOYCE DUQUE
    15447 SABADUQUIA, DANIEL BADELLES
    15448 SABAL, KRIS LOMONSOD
    15449 SABALA, ROFELIN LUCAS
    15450 SABALA, RUDALYN JANGAD
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page:311 of 370
    Seq. No. N a m e
    15451 SABALBARINO, GEOVANNE GAYTOS
    15452 SABALBARINO, ROSIE PAGATPAT
    15453 SABALBERINO, CELSO JR GANALON
    15454 SABALLA, VICENTE RUEL APARECE
    15455 SABALO, CHRISTIAN JAY LAMBOHON
    15456 SABAN, ERLYN GRACE TORILLO
    15457 SABANAL, JESSIE MAE BOHOL
    15458 SABANAL, JOANA MARIE TOLENTINO
    15459 SABANAL, MELANIE RIVERA
    15460 SABANAL, NIÑA MARIE TAPALES
    15461 SABANAL, ROMALYN CAMACHO
    15462 SABANDAL, ANDREA JOY FERNANDO
    15463 SABANDAL, CHERRYL FLORES
    15464 SABANDAL, JESSA JANE UCAB
    15465 SABANDIJA, JENNY MAE DESENA
    15466 SABATER, JUBELLE TAPADO
    15467 SABAY, TERLYN APDUA
    15468 SABAY, YVES CAINDOY
    15469 SABAYLE, KIMBERLY GALLETO
    15470 SABAYTON, ANDREANNE
    15471 SABDULA, CHRISTINE JEAN DIPLAN
    15472 SABDULA, HANNAH VEE ALMIRAH SULEIK
    15473 SABDULLAH, SAIDA MAUYAG
    15474 SABEJON, DANILO JR BALORO
    15475 SABELING, MARILYN ESPARA
    15476 SABELLANO, MARY ANALYN DANTE
    15477 SABELLO, FERLYN VILLAHERMOSA
    15478 SABENIANO, JOSE-MARI SAN ANDRES
    15479 SABENOLA, SARHANA KALAM
    15480 SABENORIO, KERR BARTE
    15481 SABERDO, RIZZA REOLA
    15482 SABEROLA, NELBEI CARMELA ANDULANA
    15483 SABERON, NIKEE JADE CATAMPATAN
    15484 SABIAN, ROGIE SALE
    15485 SABID, CHLOUIE MAY
    15486 SABIDO, ODESSA CASTILLO
    15487 SABIJON, FREDA PADILLA
    15488 SABIO, VANESSA GRACE SARMIENTO
    15489 SABISAJE, BEVERLY TUMAGNA
    15490 SABLAD, LODISA TABONTABON
    15491 SABLAN, ASLEY MAE MELCHOR
    15492 SABLAS, CRUZA DELFIN
    15493 SABLAY, ANGELICA AURELIO
    15494 SABROSO, ARTCHELYN JOY LIBARRA
    15495 SABUERO, JORA MAE TECSON
    15496 SABULAAN, GWIN FAITH ROSALES
    15497 SABULAO, FRANCISROSE CADILO
    15498 SABURNIDO, ALCRIS BAYLIN
    15499 SABUTE, MELKIE TADLE
    15500 SABUYOS, ELIZABETH TORBELES
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page:312 of 370
    Seq. No. N a m e
    15501 SACAYAN, JENEL OSERIN
    15502 SACDALAN, EDMAR BELTRAN
    15503 SACRIS, KARREN VILLASANA
    15504 SACRO, ANGELICA ELARDE
    15505 SACULO, JAYSON MANACPO
    15506 SADAGAN, DHAREEN BOYD BELEO
    15507 SADAYA, REGIE LUMANSOC
    15508 SADDUL, RIZALYN GUMARAD
    15509 SADICON, ELJEAN MAE COQUILLA
    15510 SADILI, SHAIRA SANTOC
    15511 SADIO, DIA MARIE ROA
    15512 SADIWA, ARLENE MUGAR
    15513 SAEZ, INGRID KYLE JABAT
    15514 SAGA, JENNIE BOTER
    15515 SAGA, SHARALIE MALINAO
    15516 SAGADA, EUNICE BAS-ILAN
    15517 SAGALA, CARMI GONZALES
    15518 SAGALES, CHARMINE CABALLERO
    15519 SAGALES, NOBELYN FLOSA
    15520 SAGANAHAY, IVY CAMILLE MONSALUD
    15521 SAGANAY, GRACESHEL YORONG
    15522 SAGANAY, KARLA CARYL PUNZALAN
    15523 SAGARINO, JOSWHA PEREZ
    15524 SAGARIO, KRISTEL ANN MACARAIG
    15525 SAGAY-OC, IVY TAYABEN
    15526 SAGAYDORO, CHARMAINE GARMA
    15527 SAGAYNO, RHEA MAE OGAYON
    15528 SAGAYO, LORENA PILOY
    15529 SAGAYSAY, LIEZL LAGASCA
    15530 SAGER, CRISTINE MARIZ SADI
    15531 SAGLE, KARRIZA SEPT ARIBBAY
    15532 SAGMON, RINAMIE REFUELA
    15533 SAGSAGAT, DJ ANN AGLIDAY
    15534 SAGUBAN, JANNIEZA MAE MAGSAYO
    15535 SAGUCIO, IRYENNE ECHON
    15536 SAGUDAN, RO-AN BALAWAG
    15537 SAGUID, HAROLD BRASILENO
    15538 SAGUID, JAYSON SALIENDRES
    15539 SAGUILOT, RODEL CUSIPAG
    15540 SAGUING, MARY PAULINE LODA VILLAROYA
    15541 SAGULO, MYLENE WANDAS
    15542 SAGUN, ANGELEU LOPEZ
    15543 SAGUN, CHERRY DANICA ANGELES
    15544 SAGUN, JENNY MAY RANAT
    15545 SAHILAN, NERISSA MARIE CARABIO
    15546 SAICALABI, NORDIANA MAYO-ON
    15547 SAID, HUZAIPA MAGUID
    15548 SAID, SAIRA CORTEZA
    15549 SAIDAMEN, SITTIE AISAH SANDORI
    15550 SAJETAS, IRIS JOY MAGSAYO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page:313 of 370
    Seq. No. N a m e
    15551 SAJO, ROSELLE FAITH FUENTES
    15552 SAJOL, SHOINE GORDONAS
    15553 SAJONIA, MAY FLOR AMOROSO
    15554 SAJORGA, MECHEAL HELO
    15555 SAJULGA, LURISSA JADE LUMBAYAN
    15556 SAJULGA, MAIDY JAMITO
    15557 SAKIB, SHERMINA JANANG
    15558 SALABAN, HAPENA DAMDAMEN
    15559 SALAC, MARIA CECELIA PALMERO
    15560 SALACSACAN, ASHLEY MELOCOTONES
    15561 SALADAGA, KYN KRISTINE MONARES
    15562 SALADAGA, MARIEL CATALUÑA
    15563 SALADINO, JENNYFER GURAR
    15564 SALAGANTIN, ALVIELYN BACLAYO
    15565 SALAGOSTE, JAZELLE LIGUTAN
    15566 SALAGUINTO, KAREN JOICE ALLAPITAN
    15567 SALAK, MARIA KRISANTA LAGMAY
    15568 SALAMA, EDSRA GANI
    15569 SALAMANCA, JAMAICA SANA
    15570 SALAMANES, EDMARK MACAS
    15571 SALAMAT, ARTHUR CHRISTIAN ROQUE
    15572 SALANDRON, JOAN ALBARACIN
    15573 SALANG, CATHERINE BALABA
    15574 SALAR, DAPHNE MAE DOLOROSA
    15575 SALAS, APPLE RODRIGUEZ
    15576 SALAS, ARQUERIER CESAR
    15577 SALAS, AZALEA DI CURADA
    15578 SALAS, ERWIN RIEL
    15579 SALAS, FLORIE ANN
    15580 SALAS, MARJORY JALBAY
    15581 SALAS, MELCA CALIFLORES
    15582 SALAS, MIRIAM ANDOY
    15583 SALASAIN, LYCA FEA PUNTAS
    15584 SALATAN, MARK JOSEPH PABALINAS
    15585 SALAYON, NELLIE MANEJA
    15586 SALAZAR, AIRA JOSELLE ROMBAOA
    15587 SALAZAR, ANNA MARIE ALCUIZAR
    15588 SALAZAR, CHRISTINE JOY CACHO
    15589 SALAZAR, FRITZIE ZAULDA
    15590 SALAZAR, JANNAH STA MARIA
    15591 SALAZAR, JEDAN BANTILLO
    15592 SALAZAR, JOHN CLINE GANADEN
    15593 SALAZAR, JOSEPH CHRIS QUIJADA
    15594 SALAZAR, JOVELYN LALUCES
    15595 SALAZAR, JUDELYN PAGLINAWAN
    15596 SALAZAR, KENROD SANTILLAN
    15597 SALAZAR, KRIZELLE JOYCE LEJISMA
    15598 SALAZAR, MAIRENE ERICKA CRUZ
    15599 SALAZAR, MARIAN BALUNDO
    15600 SALAZAR, MARIEL DELA CRUZ
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page:314 of 370
    Seq. No. N a m e
    15601 SALAZAR, MARY ANN SACRO
    15602 SALAZAR, MARY SHANE DELA CRUZ
    15603 SALAZAR, MAXINE NICHOLE DANAO
    15604 SALAZAR, NORINA TUNGKAYO
    15605 SALAZAR, NOVIFEL RIVERA
    15606 SALAZAR, PAULINE ANGELES
    15607 SALAZAR, REJEAN VILLAJERMOSA
    15608 SALAZAR, RHODALYN MINA
    15609 SALAZAR, ROMA DOWNY LOTINO
    15610 SALAZAR, ROYETH TOME
    15611 SALAZAR, SHERRA MAE MIRABUENO
    15612 SALBIN, ALKISA ATAW
    15613 SALCEDO, ANGELO CARLOS
    15614 SALCEDO, AURA CARGAMENTO
    15615 SALCEDO, CRISTINA ORAIS
    15616 SALCEDO, FERDINAND JR NARCA
    15617 SALCEDO, GINA LOVERAS
    15618 SALCEDO, JONAH LACBAYO
    15619 SALCEDO, NIÑA ANGELICA BAGAYAWA
    15620 SALCEDO, RICHIE LARISMA
    15621 SALCEDO, SOPHIA CORAZON SANTOS
    15622 SALDE, REJILYN SERNA
    15623 SALDICAYA, BAINOR DIMAPALAO
    15624 SALDIVAR, RHEA MAE CAGAMPANG
    15625 SALDO, MARISOLE ESCALADA
    15626 SALDUA, JESSIEL LABADIA
    15627 SALDUA, LORRAINE JOYCE CACHO
    15628 SALDUA, SHARMAINE AQUINO
    15629 SALE, CRISTY PAGHID
    15630 SALE, IRVIN ALAN CAGAS
    15631 SALE, VINCENT TRAZO
    15632 SALEM, KHEY CELESTINA MALAGUEÑO
    15633 SALENGA, JENNIFER AGUAS
    15634 SALERO, LORENA GALGO
    15635 SALES, BRIAN TEOXON
    15636 SALES, BRYAN LABADAN
    15637 SALES, JESSA MAE PUBLICO
    15638 SALES, KATHERINE CRUZ
    15639 SALES, NOE PEÑA
    15640 SALES, SARAH SAROL
    15641 SALESA, RICA JOY GUMAYAO
    15642 SALGADO, KIMBERLY VIRANO
    15643 SALGADO, NAIRAH MATIAS
    15644 SALI, NIXON VELASQUEZ
    15645 SALIBAD, IVY AMMADANG
    15646 SALIBIO, JAMIL ROMAQUIN
    15647 SALIBIO, MA MEGAN CAMACHO
    15648 SALIBIO, RAMONA ADISAS
    15649 SALIENTES, LEONARDO JR QUEZON
    15650 SALIGUMBA, ANGIELLA ARADOR
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page:315 of 370
    Seq. No. N a m e
    15651 SALIGUMBA, CAMELA JANE SALUBO
    15652 SALIGUMBA, ELYN JOY DUBRIA
    15653 SALIGUMBA, GERMAY CONCEPCION
    15654 SALILIDO, MARIEL MANALO
    15655 SALIM, NASRUDIN MOHAMAD
    15656 SALIM, NORAIDA BILAO
    15657 SALINAS, CHARISSE MAE ADORABLE
    15658 SALINAS, MAE FLORENCE QUIMINALES
    15659 SALINAS, RHENALIE ROSE NARA
    15660 SALINEL, JASMIN GANIA
    15661 SALINEL, JOLINA BARBARONA
    15662 SALINOGAN, JASMIN LAGUIAB
    15663 SALINOGEN, MYRASNAJOY ABDUL
    15664 SALIPADA, HANISAH PADASAN
    15665 SALIPOT, LOREI ANN CARAMOL
    15666 SALIRAY, FE DAVIS
    15667 SALISAD, RITCHEL VILLANUEVA
    15668 SALISE, ANTHONETTE DOMINGO
    15669 SALISE, JARYL NIÑO BUSTILLO
    15670 SALIVIO, DAVY AILA DRIO
    15671 SALIZON, JUNMARK LUMINARIO
    15672 SALLAN, JULIE BEATO
    15673 SALLEDO, JAKE BENEDICTO
    15674 SALLEH, NOR-AISA JAMLANI
    15675 SALLING, JOMAR ITONG
    15676 SALLUMAN, MYLENE ALMOGUERRA
    15677 SALMERON, MA NOEHVEN JAVIERTO
    15678 SALO, JOYEEFE CADORNA
    15679 SALO, TESSA ALABA
    15680 SALOMEO, ABIGAIL
    15681 SALOMES, LIZEIL OPAON
    15682 SALOMON, BERNADETTE ORAA
    15683 SALOMON, JECEL LAPUZ
    15684 SALOMON, JULIE FE MAQUIÑANA
    15685 SALOMON, KATRINA MAE IRA
    15686 SALOMON, KRISTEL MAY CALIWARA
    15687 SALOMON, MARK CHRISTIAN SIMPORIOS
    15688 SALOMON, NIKOLLE MADRIDANO
    15689 SALON, JENN AIZZA RANARIO
    15690 SALON, JOY ARMILLO
    15691 SALON, MICHIE JOY CAJIGAL
    15692 SALONGA, LEO ANGELO PENULIAR
    15693 SALONGA, ROMMEL GUILLERMO
    15694 SALONGA, ZERLYN TAMAYO
    15695 SALPID, IAN JAY BALALA
    15696 SALTARIN, JESSE BEN ARCILLA
    15697 SALTAT, ANALIZA QUIÑONES
    15698 SALTING, ALBERT BAGSIC
    15699 SALUBAYBA, OLIVER DAN ANGOR
    15700 SALUBO, LOREEN MAE ROSALES
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page:316 of 370
    Seq. No. N a m e
    15701 SALUCON, DAWNY KEITH CASIRAYAN
    15702 SALUD, MARICAR SAUL
    15703 SALUDARES, KEVIN PAUL SEGUILLA
    15704 SALUDARES, KRISHA MARIE HERRADURA
    15705 SALUDAY, CHRISTINE ELAINE ISAGUNDE
    15706 SALUDEZ, PATRICIA JOY DELA PEÑA
    15707 SALUMBIDES, MAUDE KIRSTIE ROSALES
    15708 SALUT, CHRISTIAN KYLE BAGO
    15709 SALUTA, CHRISTINE JOY SAMANTE
    15710 SALUTAN, MARIEL DELA TORRE
    15711 SALUTES, CATHYLYDE APOLENTISIMA
    15712 SALUÑGA, JOYCE ANNE MAGLIPON
    15713 SALVA, CRIS ANN
    15714 SALVA, JIERE TALADTAD
    15715 SALVACION, ARLENE JANE SADIWA
    15716 SALVACION, GERAH MAE ALAMAG
    15717 SALVACION, LUTCHIE ALVAREZ
    15718 SALVADICO, QUEENILYN DONGOSA
    15719 SALVADOR, ALFHA MAE MACUSI
    15720 SALVADOR, ANA MANGAOANG
    15721 SALVADOR, ANGELA LAPUZ
    15722 SALVADOR, BERNADETTE DELA CRUZ
    15723 SALVADOR, EDNELAINE VILLANUEVA
    15724 SALVADOR, EMERSON ANDRES
    15725 SALVADOR, JANNE PUNO
    15726 SALVADOR, JOBELLE GABAYAN
    15727 SALVADOR, JOYCE ANN GATCHALIAN
    15728 SALVADOR, JUVILYN ESPAÑOLA
    15729 SALVADOR, KEITHLENE JOY ALONZO
    15730 SALVADOR, LEA GADDI
    15731 SALVADOR, LORRAINE ROSE LORENZO
    15732 SALVADOR, MICHELLE ANCHETA
    15733 SALVADOR, MICHELLE LARGOSA
    15734 SALVADOR, NOVELYN EBITNER
    15735 SALVADOR, REMART DELA CRUZ
    15736 SALVADOR, ROSE ANNA MARIE GENTILISO
    15737 SALVADOR, RYAN SUSON
    15738 SALVADOR, SHAYNE KELSEY BERNARDO
    15739 SALVADOR, WELYN PORTUGANA
    15740 SALVADORA, KRIZTIA MAE BEATRIZ
    15741 SALVADORA, SANDRA MAE BISENIO
    15742 SALVAN, FRUITCHIE JUILS HORNALES
    15743 SALVAN, KRISTINE ELLAINE HERNANDEZ
    15744 SALVANERA, RUTH SAYNO
    15745 SALVANI, PRINCESS DIANA SAPON
    15746 SALVATIERRA, RAIZA JOY VILLABERT
    15747 SALVE, JEAN SURALTA
    15748 SALVE, JUVY DULAY
    15749 SALVIEJO, MARJORIE GARCIA
    15750 SALVINO, LAIZA JUBAIL
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page:317 of 370
    Seq. No. N a m e
    15751 SALVO, JULIE ROSE SO
    15752 SALVO, SHEILA ECHOR
    15753 SALVORO, ALLYSA NIÑA HERNANDEZ
    15754 SAMACO, MICHELL MOZO
    15755 SAMAD, ASMINAH MUSTAPHA
    15756 SAMAD, JOMAIMAH MUNDIG
    15757 SAMAL, JUMAINA MAYO
    15758 SAMANIEGO, PEVE DIWA
    15759 SAMANO, JANINE CANE
    15760 SAMANTE, IRINE ROCABO
    15761 SAMANTE, JARMAINE REYA VIROS
    15762 SAMAR, GIE ANNIE MATEO
    15763 SAMARITA, DANILYN MELANO
    15764 SAMARITA, PATRICIA MAE SATUMBA
    15765 SAMAS, NOEL SALMORO
    15766 SAMBAJON, GINA ABEJUELA
    15767 SAMBAJON, JAN-LYCA MENDOZA
    15768 SAMBAJON, LANI VALENZUELA
    15769 SAMBAYON, NOVELYN TENERIFE
    15770 SAMBRANO, ISABEL FRANCESCA CHIEW
    15771 SAMBRANO, JENIFER DELA CRUZ
    15772 SAMBRANO, KNARRIZA DELA CRUZ
    15773 SAMENTAR, LEONELLE PACIENTE
    15774 SAMIANA, BOY VIETS MONTERO
    15775 SAMIDAN, JASMIN DAPIOS
    15776 SAMILLANO, CHARLOTTE VILLABROZA
    15777 SAMILLANO, MAE PAMIROYAN
    15778 SAMO, ANGELICA MALINAO
    15779 SAMODAL, JOEBERT GADIANA
    15780 SAMONTE, APRIL CLUE CELADES
    15781 SAMONTE, JASMIN FAYE TORALBALLA
    15782 SAMONTE, JULIE ANN UMANDAC
    15783 SAMONTE, KRISTINE MANGANAN
    15784 SAMONTE, MARIA THALIA
    15785 SAMORANOS, JASON PLAZA
    15786 SAMOSA, BABY GRACE ZUNIEGA
    15787 SAMOSINO, REDA ANTONETTE GALCAN
    15788 SAMOY, MIKAH JOY MALLARI
    15789 SAMPAGA, CESARINA JUMAR ROSELL LEGAL
    15790 SAMPAGA, PAULA JEAN MARFIL
    15791 SAMPAN, VEVE JEAN CABUDLAY
    15792 SAMPANG, JANE ARVY MOSQUITE
    15793 SAMPANG, KIMBERLY ENRIQUEZ
    15794 SAMPANG, RADZMALYN HADJULA
    15795 SAMPAYAN, ANGELIKA XYRYLL JAN RAYMUNDO
    15796 SAMPAYAN, KIMBERLY CORDEZ
    15797 SAMPIANO, MA CORINA
    15798 SAMPIANO, MARY ANN HUELE
    15799 SAMPITAN, CRISTELL ANN CADUYAG
    15800 SAMSON, ARRAH MAE CABRERA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page:318 of 370
    Seq. No. N a m e
    15801 SAMSON, BLESSY JOCSON
    15802 SAMSON, ERICA JOY RAZON
    15803 SAMSON, JANNALYN MEDINA
    15804 SAMSON, JERRELIE COBALES
    15805 SAMSON, MAE DOCENA
    15806 SAMSON, MARIELLA ELIZA MAGPAYO
    15807 SAMSON, MIKE RALPH ARRIBA
    15808 SAMSON, RUTH JOIE SAFLOR
    15809 SAN ANDRES, AIZA DOLOR
    15810 SAN ANTONIO, GELLI DELA PEÑA
    15811 SAN BUENAVENTURA, KRISTINE ANGELES
    15812 SAN BUENAVENTURA, MARY ANNE EMPLEO
    15813 SAN GABRIEL, JOCEL ANNE SANTOS
    15814 SAN JOSE, JUSTINE ELLIS ROQUE
    15815 SAN JOSE, NIKKI ANDRE OCAMPO
    15816 SAN JOSE, SHERLYN DE LUMEN
    15817 SAN JUAN, ALLYSA MAE DIAZ
    15818 SAN JUAN, CYNTHIA ABUCAY
    15819 SAN JUAN, GENELYN RAZON
    15820 SAN JUAN, MA ARLYN ROMANO
    15821 SAN LORENZO, MARISSA BALDERAS
    15822 SAN PABLO, MICAH LAGAT
    15823 SAN PEDRO, NIÑA JESSICA GAOIRAN
    15824 SAN PEDRO, RHEALYN SERRANO
    15825 SAN ROQUE, CHARLENE GONZALES
    15826 SAN VALENTIN, KAREN STA MARIA
    15827 SANA, DINA ARCARTE
    15828 SANA, RODESSA MANALO
    15829 SANCHEZ, AELEEN JANE CABAYACRUZ
    15830 SANCHEZ, ANA RAZEL AGBUIS
    15831 SANCHEZ, ANABELLE PATALINGHUG
    15832 SANCHEZ, AVEGAIL NARVAEZ
    15833 SANCHEZ, CHRIZYL SORITA
    15834 SANCHEZ, DANIEL JR GAZMEN
    15835 SANCHEZ, DEVY ROSE MALOGDOS
    15836 SANCHEZ, ELESIO JR ODIAS
    15837 SANCHEZ, ELORA DANE ARCELO
    15838 SANCHEZ, FEBBIE ROYCE CABAÑAL
    15839 SANCHEZ, FRANCES CLAIR NAVALTA
    15840 SANCHEZ, IMEE JEAN PELIGRINO
    15841 SANCHEZ, IRISH JUAREZ
    15842 SANCHEZ, JEA ROSE SANTOS
    15843 SANCHEZ, JENNEVIV DONATO
    15844 SANCHEZ, JOHNRIL MARPE
    15845 SANCHEZ, JONA MAE VILLEZA
    15846 SANCHEZ, JOVY
    15847 SANCHEZ, KAMILL MONTEMAYOR
    15848 SANCHEZ, KARISSA BIASON
    15849 SANCHEZ, KARLA MARIE
    15850 SANCHEZ, LADY BHEL AMURAO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page:319 of 370
    Seq. No. N a m e
    15851 SANCHEZ, MARI TONI MENDEZ
    15852 SANCHEZ, MARIELL JUN BAGUIO
    15853 SANCHEZ, MAY TAMAYO
    15854 SANCHEZ, REINIER MERCADO
    15855 SANCHEZ, RHEAME BAUTISTA
    15856 SANCHEZ, VANESSA JOY TOMALABCAD
    15857 SANCHEZ, VICKY CAMERINO
    15858 SANCHO, KATHERINE SAMONTE
    15859 SANCO, NICK RYAN GEMINA
    15860 SANDA, AIRA MAE COTANDA
    15861 SANDAGA, CARMELITA BANASEN
    15862 SANDAGA, KATHERINE MAE RONQUILLO
    15863 SANDAY, JOSHUA DAVE MANAMBAY
    15864 SANDAY, MOCTAR MAULANA
    15865 SANDIALAN, NORPA USMAN
    15866 SANDIGAN, GLAIZA MAY RANQUE
    15867 SANDIGAN, MAEVELLYN DE MESA
    15868 SANDIGAS, ERNALYN VEZIN
    15869 SANDO, PRINCESS MAE LINAZA
    15870 SANDOT, MARY IPSILE MARDEN MANDAYA
    15871 SANDOVAL, ABEGAIL DE LEON
    15872 SANDOVAL, JASON JONES HAMBRE
    15873 SANDOVAL, LAILANIE LUZ SALAC
    15874 SANDOY, BERNALYN MELOCOTONES
    15875 SANES, NEIL ROBERT SALCEDO
    15876 SANGALAN, ELVIN ROY YAMA
    15877 SANGALANG, NARCISA LANDICHO
    15878 SANGALLA, HANNAH LOU ORTEGA
    15879 SANGCAP, JOHN NOE SAMBITAN
    15880 SANGIL, JULIE ANN SANTIAGO
    15881 SANGILAN, IRIS ODIONG
    15882 SANGKULA, BILQIS MONTALABA
    15883 SANGO, JONEVEY
    15884 SANGOY, GLENDA DEE WAI DUMALLEG
    15885 SANGUAN, SALAJUDDIN ABAS
    15886 SANGULLAS, JESTERIE PAGUNTALAN
    15887 SANGUMAY, NORFRE SERVANO
    15888 SANGUYO, EDNA DAVID
    15889 SANGUYO, SALLY ANN LYR PELAYO
    15890 SANICO, GIRLIE MAITIM
    15891 SANICO, JHONRAVE TESADO
    15892 SANICO, KENT SPENCER ABERA
    15893 SANICO, KRIZZABELLE BUNTAD
    15894 SANISIT, BABY DEE TEOLOGO
    15895 SANITA, RANEL GARING
    15896 SANNADAN, GILLIAN IVORY CAWILAN
    15897 SANO, JHEA EDLISAN
    15898 SANO, JOE-ANN ZOILO SEGUMALIAN
    15899 SANORJO, KAREN GRACE SALCEDO
    15900 SANOY, DARLENE DELL RENDON
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page:320 of 370
    Seq. No. N a m e
    15901 SANOY, SHOBIE ANN AMBALONG
    15902 SANQUE, JANICE GALARPE
    15903 SANSARONA, JOHAIREN MOHAMMAD
    15904 SANTA, LEYBIE CODLAY
    15905 SANTALES, MA JOVELYN CANASTA
    15906 SANTANDER, SHELLA MAE CASCO
    15907 SANTANDER, SHERLYN BALMEDINA
    15908 SANTARIN, JOHNNA MAE BUCTUANON
    15909 SANTE, JOENAVEL MONDANO
    15910 SANTE, JOYLYN ARGUELLES
    15911 SANTELICES, GRACE ANN MAGTAGÑOB
    15912 SANTELICES, MARIA CRISTINA LUMIO
    15913 SANTESTEBAN, NEARA LOVE PARILLA
    15914 SANTIAGO, CAMILLE TALUBAN
    15915 SANTIAGO, CARLEN CHRYSTIE CASTRO
    15916 SANTIAGO, CHRIS ALLEN OLIVER
    15917 SANTIAGO, CHRISTINE ANN POCO
    15918 SANTIAGO, DAIMEX MACARAEG
    15919 SANTIAGO, DAISY VISCONDE
    15920 SANTIAGO, DANICA NABOS
    15921 SANTIAGO, DIANA CRISOSTOMO
    15922 SANTIAGO, DONA KRYSELLE ABOY
    15923 SANTIAGO, EARLETH REIGN CLARIN
    15924 SANTIAGO, GLIDELYN FRIAS
    15925 SANTIAGO, LEILANI CONTRATA
    15926 SANTIAGO, MARIEFE CALDERON
    15927 SANTIAGO, MARNILLE DOMALAON
    15928 SANTIAGO, MARY ROSE CAPINDING
    15929 SANTIAGO, MIRAH GALAN
    15930 SANTIAGO, NADINE MAE DEAN
    15931 SANTIAGO, NAIALYNNE SALIW-AN
    15932 SANTIAGO, NEVEA JADE CUMLA
    15933 SANTIAGO, RICA ENTENA
    15934 SANTIAGO, RICIEL DANIEL
    15935 SANTIAGO, SHEEAN ANJELLA ESTRADA
    15936 SANTIAGO, SHIELA MAY BUONG
    15937 SANTIANO, ARVIN CASTAÑEDA
    15938 SANTIANO, LOURDES BRAGA
    15939 SANTIBAÑEZ, IMEE DELLOMES
    15940 SANTICAN, JANINA MALIC
    15941 SANTILLAN, CHRISTINE ABELLO
    15942 SANTILLAN, ELAINA MAE DELAN
    15943 SANTILLAN, KAITH CONANAN
    15944 SANTILLAN, KHIA JANE MISSION
    15945 SANTILLAN, LEA MIGUEL
    15946 SANTILLAN, LEERA SARON
    15947 SANTILLAN, PRECIOUS JANDYL CASTRO
    15948 SANTILLAN, SHERRYLYN BROZO
    15949 SANTILLAN, VALERIE MARIE GABALLO
    15950 SANTISAS, CHERRY ANN SELIM
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page:321 of 370
    Seq. No. N a m e
    15951 SANTOCILDES, CRISHEL SANGHANAN
    15952 SANTOCILDES, NIN PENDIODAY
    15953 SANTOME, MA LEE SASI
    15954 SANTONIA, LORELYN LLAMADO
    15955 SANTOS, AIRA BELGICA
    15956 SANTOS, ALLISON ANTONIO
    15957 SANTOS, ALYSSA KAYE SANTOS
    15958 SANTOS, ANGELIE NICOLE ESPIRITU
    15959 SANTOS, APRIL JOY QUITALEG
    15960 SANTOS, APRILLE JOYCE ESTACIO
    15961 SANTOS, AUBREY ROSE CABALO
    15962 SANTOS, BABYLEN IPIO
    15963 SANTOS, CATHERINE CASTILLO
    15964 SANTOS, CHERRIE ANN ORDONIO
    15965 SANTOS, CHERRY MAE SORIA
    15966 SANTOS, CIARA ANNE NUALDA
    15967 SANTOS, CLARK IAN PADILLA
    15968 SANTOS, DERYLL STA ANA
    15969 SANTOS, ERIKA MARIE DELFIN
    15970 SANTOS, IVY ROSE MAMATE
    15971 SANTOS, JAELYN KEAYLE MORFE
    15972 SANTOS, JAIMIE GONZAGA
    15973 SANTOS, JERICO TINDUGAN
    15974 SANTOS, JESSICA GRACE OCAMPO
    15975 SANTOS, JOYCE MARIE DY JONGCO
    15976 SANTOS, LAURIANE JANE CAMU
    15977 SANTOS, MARIA YSABELLE QUIJANO
    15978 SANTOS, MARTHA ANGELA PENA
    15979 SANTOS, MARY ANNE DALIDA
    15980 SANTOS, MARY RIZA LAPUZ
    15981 SANTOS, MAYVELIN MIRANDA
    15982 SANTOS, MICA MARTINEZ
    15983 SANTOS, MICHELLE MENDOZA
    15984 SANTOS, PATRICIA ANNE CALIBOSO
    15985 SANTOS, PJ VERNIE ALEGADO
    15986 SANTOS, REALYN HUENDA
    15987 SANTOS, REANNY LOZANO
    15988 SANTOS, RHEANA ALTHEA NEPOMUCENO
    15989 SANTOS, RICCI NICOLE
    15990 SANTOS, ROCHELLE JULIAN
    15991 SANTOS, ROLANIE ROSE FETE LARONG
    15992 SANTOS, ROSE ANN URTAL
    15993 SANTOS, ROSE ANNE VILLAMAYOR
    15994 SANTOS, ROSE MAE COMA
    15995 SANTOS, SAMANTHA GAY DELA CRUZ
    15996 SANTOS, SHERYLL ALEGRE
    15997 SANTOS, SIAH MARIE VILLANUEVA
    15998 SANTOS, STEPHANIE TICAR
    15999 SANTOYO, STEVEN DAVE CATALAN
    16000 SANUSI, NHUR RATILLA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page:322 of 370
    Seq. No. N a m e
    16001 SAONOY, JEAN LEE TUSCANO
    16002 SAPA, JANE ANN ACEDERA
    16003 SAPAD, NICOLE LUCERO
    16004 SAPAD, RACQUEL ARELLANO
    16005 SAPALAN, JOHNRAY FERRER
    16006 SAPALARAN, ERICA MAE MONDERIN
    16007 SAPASIP, NIKKO PERU
    16008 SAPICO, REALYN VELASCO
    16009 SAPILAN, NOVRIE MAE BACAMANTE
    16010 SAPINIT, JOGIE DAGUYA
    16011 SAPIO, SHERELYN SUSON
    16012 SAPITULA, ROCHELLE LACERNA
    16013 SAPLOR, KAREN JOY SIMBE
    16014 SAPNU, CLAUDINE YABUT
    16015 SAPUNGAN, RUFFA MAE SEMILLA
    16016 SAQUILABON, LESTINE GRACE OSORIO
    16017 SAQUIN, CYNTHIA VIERNES
    16018 SARA, DONA AMINE
    16019 SARABA, MARY GRACE
    16020 SARABIA, CLAIREMINE
    16021 SARABIA, EARVIN LAZAGA
    16022 SARACIN, APRIL RHOSE SARARAÑA
    16023 SARAGENA, CATHYRINE JOY TURTOGO
    16024 SARAJENA, BOIYET LUMASAG
    16025 SARAO, MELANIE TALINO
    16026 SARAP, MESHELLE SALVA
    16027 SARAPAT, TWINKLE QUIZANA
    16028 SARATE, KAREEN HISO-AN
    16029 SARCAUGA, RIKKA JOY AMISTAD
    16030 SARDAÑA, RICHELLE AQUINO
    16031 SARDINIA, JON SEPH AYALA
    16032 SAREN, ROLDAN AGAD
    16033 SARET, CHRISTINE PAULA AGUILA
    16034 SARET, JOCELYN ZARAGOZA
    16035 SARGADO, IVY DARVIN
    16036 SARGENTO, AIMEE GANZA
    16037 SARGUEZA, JULIE ANN SALUDES
    16038 SARIAN, HAMIMA ALI
    16039 SARIAN, JOYLYNNE RAMOS
    16040 SARIEGO, LEONARD TOMELDEN
    16041 SARIN, JESSAMAE PACATANG
    16042 SARING, JAYSON PAGINAG
    16043 SARINTAS, JAY-R CORDILLA
    16044 SARIO, JANE DOMINIQUE GREGANA
    16045 SARIOL, FATRA LAKIM
    16046 SARIP, FATIMA ZAHRA PASAGI
    16047 SARIP, FATMAH NASSER
    16048 SARIP, SALIHA ABDULAZIS
    16049 SARIP, SANTALIA SARIP
    16050 SARIPADA, AMIRAH SAMPORNA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page:323 of 370
    Seq. No. N a m e
    16051 SARIPADA, ASLEA DATUMAAS
    16052 SARIT, MAURIEL ROSE PARAÑAL
    16053 SARITA, BRYLL ROSE CANOY
    16054 SARITA, KYLE SHAIRA LAFUENTE
    16055 SARITA, ROSEMARY TINAN
    16056 SARMIENTO, ANGELICA LAPPAY
    16057 SARMIENTO, ARVEN GERVACIO
    16058 SARMIENTO, CENDAY CANSON
    16059 SARMIENTO, CHARLINE VIERNES
    16060 SARMIENTO, CHRISTELLE MENDOZA
    16061 SARMIENTO, CRYSTEL MAY VENENCIANO
    16062 SARMIENTO, GLAIZA MAY ANGGABOY
    16063 SARMIENTO, JOSHUA LEBAJO
    16064 SARMIENTO, JULIUS GARCIA
    16065 SARMIENTO, KAITLYN SANCHEZ
    16066 SARMIENTO, LOVELY CRISOSTOMO
    16067 SARMIENTO, MARK PAGTALUNAN
    16068 SARMIENTO, NIECHELLE ANN SANTOS
    16069 SARMIENTO, PRECIOUS NOHVEE CORPUZ
    16070 SARMIENTO, RUTH ESGUERRA
    16071 SARMIENTO, SARAH QUICAY
    16072 SARMIENTO, SHEILAH MAE ARNAIZ
    16073 SARMIENTO, SHERRY LOU SABROSO
    16074 SARNO, JESSICA CARAMPATANA
    16075 SARNO, SHEENA SAPI
    16076 SARO, ALLAN PEREZ
    16077 SAROL, ENESEL PASCUAL
    16078 SAROMINES, GERALYN NAPIÑAS
    16079 SAROMINES, MARILOU MIER
    16080 SARONA, SHELLA MIE ARIAS
    16081 SARONG, MARVIN OCON
    16082 SARSABA, MARIANIE PORRAS
    16083 SARSUELO, WENCY ASUPRE
    16084 SARTAGODA, CONSOLACION VILLENA
    16085 SARTE, BEVERLY BABES MORENO
    16086 SARTE, MAELA CAMPOSO
    16087 SARTE, MARY JOY OBEA
    16088 SARTE, MYLA CORDES
    16089 SARTORIO, JEZZA TRINIDAD
    16090 SASI, JENEFER TALAGON
    16091 SASIL, CATHERINE BELOCURA
    16092 SASIL, ROSIELLE ECHAVEZ
    16093 SATIEMBRE, DEO TAPERO
    16094 SATLAD, ABEGALE COCO
    16095 SATO, MAEGAN MARIE CABAHUG
    16096 SATOJETO, ALYSSA OCAG
    16097 SATORE, JOANNE MARIE AMBONG
    16098 SATORRE, CESSA JANE CONSTANTINO
    16099 SATUITO, CHRISTINE JOY TALLA
    16100 SATUITO, THALIA VALENCIA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page:324 of 370
    Seq. No. N a m e
    16101 SATUR, ROMER FEDERISO
    16102 SATURNINO, MICHELLE ALFREDO
    16103 SAULO, ANALYN MACINAS
    16104 SAURA, JENNY LULAB
    16105 SAUSAL, JESSA CHRISTINE ROSALES
    16106 SAWAAN, MA ROS ALDE
    16107 SAWALAL, MARMA TAHIL
    16108 SAWALAN, EFRENA UGADE
    16109 SAWALAN, GRACEL ANN ORTIZ
    16110 SAWALI, ANGELINE MABESA
    16111 SAWALI, CHARLOTTE ANNE BAJAMONDI
    16112 SAWAN-ON, LUCKY PHILLIP BORDEN
    16113 SAY, ANNIKA GABRIEL NARVACAN
    16114 SAYABOC, FAY VAGAY
    16115 SAYAS, AUBREY MANANSALA
    16116 SAYCON, KLAIRE VISMANOS
    16117 SAYLES, CHERRY SARANCIAL
    16118 SAYLO-ON, JUSTEEN CLAIRE NIEZ
    16119 SAYNO, JAMAISA DACAME
    16120 SAYRE, SHARA CRISTELLE CUENCA
    16121 SAYSON, JOHANNA MARIE GABUYA
    16122 SAYUCOP, MARA ALODA
    16123 SAYYOC, ALEXANDER JR CALINSUAY
    16124 SAZON, MERYL MAY PINUELA
    16125 SEARES, ROSAMAE VERGARA
    16126 SEBALLOS, ANGELA MYKA PASALE
    16127 SEBAN, LEZEL GRACE VILLACENCIO
    16128 SEBASTE, JESME FAITH REFUELA
    16129 SEBASTIAN, ALMIRA ATOLE
    16130 SEBASTIAN, CHRISTIAN FERNANDEZ
    16131 SEBASTIAN, ETHEL JOY VICENTE
    16132 SEBASTIAN, FRITZIE ANNE AROLA
    16133 SEBASTIAN, GLADYS JOY FLORES
    16134 SEBASTIAN, JUDYLYN VIRGINES
    16135 SEBASTIAN, LYRA CASTILLA
    16136 SEBASTIAN, MARK JOHN MANGUBAT
    16137 SEBETERO, MAE ROSE BAYAWA
    16138 SEBIAL, CRISTINE SANCHEZ
    16139 SEBIO, DEARIZ GURREA
    16140 SEBIO, JOCEDEL SERVIDAD
    16141 SEBUERA, JUDY ANN PALMA
    16142 SECOPITO, JOVY LYN TADEO
    16143 SECRETARIA, DAISY MAY BROCE
    16144 SECRETARIA, REAH BULO
    16145 SECRETARIA, SHERA JAYN MARAVILLAS
    16146 SECRETARIO, KIM BIEL
    16147 SECUANDO, JOVELYN PEDERNAL
    16148 SECULA, JOYCE DELOS SANTOS
    16149 SECULA, RED JANE BAYNO
    16150 SECUYA, SHARON ROSE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page:325 of 370
    Seq. No. N a m e
    16151 SEDAN, HAZEL EQUILA
    16152 SEDANTES, LORRAINE ROTOR
    16153 SEDAYA, RITCHEL ADLAO
    16154 SEDILLO, JEAN DINAMPO
    16155 SEDILLO, MARIEL RUAMAR
    16156 SEDORANTE, MERCEDES GAMAS
    16157 SEDORO, JADE KUH POBADORA
    16158 SEDUCO, KRISTEL SHANE FLORES
    16159 SEGARRA, KESSLE WAYNE RECTO
    16160 SEGAYA, STEVEN ANSINO
    16161 SEGOVIA, RAVEN JOHN ROGANDO
    16162 SEGUALAN, PSYCHE SERDEÑA
    16163 SEGUERA, EDNA VICTORIA YAP
    16164 SEGUI, DARREN JHAY ROSEL
    16165 SEGUISA, APRIL JOY JOAQUIN
    16166 SEGUNDO, AIRA ANGELICA JANINE RIVERA
    16167 SEGUNDO, JOCEL ANNE
    16168 SEGUNDO, MIA MAE GUEVARRA
    16169 SEGUNLA, KATHREENA PARCON
    16170 SEGURA, NOEMI CABALLERO
    16171 SEIDEL, MA RENAMIE OFALLA
    16172 SELDA, JENIFER MAYORGA
    16173 SELDA, MONICA MENESES
    16174 SELGAS, STEPHANIE PEPITO
    16175 SELIBIO, CRISTINA ALLADOR
    16176 SELLOTE, MARY MONIQUE BARDAJE
    16177 SELOZA, JAMAICA GAMBOA
    16178 SELSO, JEFF BRYAN ARCEÑO
    16179 SELSO, MARY ROSE CALESTERIO
    16180 SEMANERO, ABEGAIL HERMITANIO
    16181 SEMBILLO, BLESSED NICOLE ROGADOR
    16182 SEMBRANO, ELIZABETH OCON
    16183 SEMBRANO, EVELYN
    16184 SEMBRANO, JOHN REV BENEDICT MAGTIBAY
    16185 SEMBRANO, RHEDALYN SEMILLA
    16186 SEMERA, RUSSEL SALCEDO
    16187 SEMILLA, MARY GRACE MASCARINAS
    16188 SENADRE, CRYSTINE JAYE NODADO
    16189 SENARILLOS, GLADYS SOLATORIO
    16190 SENATE, DIANA ROSE CAMPOS
    16191 SENATIN, JACKLYN CHLO DEMISANA
    16192 SENCIL, VANISSA JEAN PIALAGO
    16193 SENDICO, LEANDRO POBREZA
    16194 SENDITO, RACHELLE ANN GABINETE
    16195 SENECIO, MENCHIE ADARNE
    16196 SENGCO, MYRNA ABOT
    16197 SENIEGO, FEDELYN LOREDO
    16198 SENIEL, AILA JANE BOGADOR
    16199 SENINING, KUHLEEN FAITH EDQUILAG
    16200 SENTILLAS, JANENEL IRAH QUITE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page:326 of 370
    Seq. No. N a m e
    16201 SEPADA, MARYJANE COLITA
    16202 SEPADA, MERIAMME FAITH GEONZON
    16203 SEPADA, NARCISA FERNANDEZ
    16204 SEPARA, ANGELICA CASAG
    16205 SEPE, MELODY ORONAN
    16206 SEPI, SOWELYN ABDULA
    16207 SEPILLO, SHERMAINE ORIOLA
    16208 SEPLON, YNA MAE COBERO
    16209 SEPNIO, FILAM JOE TOMINES
    16210 SEPTIMO, SHIRDINE LANIBA
    16211 SEPULVEDA, JADE GAUDIA
    16212 SEQUERRA, MARLENE PINEDA
    16213 SEQUIG, GEMMA SIMSIMAN
    16214 SEQUIG, MONALIZA MIRANDA
    16215 SEQUITE, CRISTINE JOY RASCO
    16216 SERAD, NORAIDAH AMINTAO
    16217 SERADPON, CHRISLEY SUMO
    16218 SERAFICA, MARIBETH TAGUIAM
    16219 SERAFICA, RENDILYN GARCIA
    16220 SERAFICA, RHINA PARAJAS
    16221 SERAFICO, KARLA MAE GUAY
    16222 SERAPIO, KRISHA MAE DANTING
    16223 SERCOLA, JALEAH MANZANARES
    16224 SERDAN, MARIMAR ONO-ON
    16225 SERDEÑO, CATHERINE SIENNA BERNALES
    16226 SERFINO, ROGIE LIMBAGA
    16227 SERGIO, LHARILYN ESPINOL
    16228 SERILO, CHRISTINE BUENDIA
    16229 SERINO, MARIA HONEY GEORPE
    16230 SERIT, JENY ROSE NAVALES
    16231 SERMONA, NIEVES GANDULLAS
    16232 SERNA, IRENE DECLITO
    16233 SERNICULA, ANALIE DOLOR
    16234 SERNICULA, JASMIN DELA SERNA
    16235 SERON, SHIELLA GANE
    16236 SEROY, DAISY CHAPA
    16237 SERRA, PRINCESS DACO
    16238 SERRADO, KING HAROLD TRANQUILINO
    16239 SERRANO, ANARIE BANCAYA
    16240 SERRANO, IVY BAQUIO
    16241 SERRANO, JAY ANN DE LOS SANTOS
    16242 SERRANO, MARIA ELENA LINTAG
    16243 SERRANO, MARJORIE BELGA
    16244 SERRANO, ROWENA CARIO
    16245 SERRANO, SARAH BERNADETTE ONG
    16246 SERRAON, RUFINO JR IGNACIO
    16247 SERSE, BEALIN MEJICA
    16248 SERVANDIL, RHEA MAE VILLANUEVA
    16249 SERVENTO, NICEA EUNICE DELA BANDA
    16250 SERVERA, GENNEVIEVE CALABIO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page:327 of 370
    Seq. No. N a m e
    16251 SERVILLA, ELLEN GRACE SALES
    16252 SESCON, AIREEN BARBA
    16253 SESDOYRO, LIRA ZAMBALES
    16254 SETENTA, JENITH ALMOGIA
    16255 SEVA, ANGELIQE ABILA
    16256 SEVA, HANNA MAE ESPADA
    16257 SEVELO, MAUREEN DEE JALECO
    16258 SEVERINO, NISA ME GABAYERON
    16259 SEVILLA, BENILDA PENSICA
    16260 SEVILLA, BLESSILLY GUARDAQUIVIL
    16261 SEVILLA, CATHERINE JOY VINUYA
    16262 SEVILLA, IAN KEVIN MAGSALIN
    16263 SEVILLA, JACKIELYN ESCOBIDO
    16264 SEVILLA, JEAN CUARES
    16265 SEVILLA, JENNIFER GONZAGA
    16266 SEVILLA, JULIEN GORGONIO
    16267 SEVILLA, MAAN GIA OQUIAS
    16268 SEVILLA, MICAH ALPHA ANTONIO
    16269 SEVILLA, PRECIOSA FIRME
    16270 SEVILLA, RONALD SAJOT
    16271 SEVILLA, SHERYLAINE PONGOS
    16272 SEVILLENA, LADY DIANE INOFRE
    16273 SEVILLETA, PAULA SAGUN
    16274 SEÑA, NICOLE DEL BARRIO
    16275 SEÑAL, NOREENBETH PAULA LAQUINTA
    16276 SEÑOSON, GLENIEL MILLAMA
    16277 SHARIEF, LILIKA ANDAO
    16278 SHEIK, RAHIMA BAGANDAY
    16279 SIA, CRISTINA HERNANDEZ
    16280 SIA, JHONNALYN MAE TOMALES
    16281 SIA, JUNE ZARI RAGOS
    16282 SIANGCO, DEXTER CATIAN
    16283 SIAPNO, DAVID MAMAUAG
    16284 SIARON, ROVELYN BERDIN
    16285 SIAROT, AIRENE ALFECHE
    16286 SIAROT, ALIENE
    16287 SIAROT, CARINA ARTAJO
    16288 SIAROT, MAECHELLE ROSE LABORA
    16289 SIASON, STELLA MARIA DIOSA ABELA
    16290 SIAZON, HILLARY JANE DELA CRUZ
    16291 SIBAL, AILEEN LAGUNA
    16292 SIBALA, REGINE BARCELONA
    16293 SIBARUTEN, ANA LEAH CAMPOMANES
    16294 SIBAY, ARNI ESCORIAL
    16295 SIBAY, GENECOLAS JR ARPON
    16296 SIBAYAN, KING GINBEERG RAFOLS
    16297 SIBAYAN, MARIECAR LAURETA
    16298 SIBAYAN, MELODY USON
    16299 SIBAYAN, XIENA MAE CARMELO
    16300 SIBBALUCA, VINCENT BARTOLOME
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page:328 of 370
    Seq. No. N a m e
    16301 SIBLAGAN, SHIELA ANN CANUTO
    16302 SIBORBORO, ROSALIE OCAMPO
    16303 SIBULAO, MARVEN MANGRUBANG
    16304 SIBULINO, AVEGAIL FRANCISCO
    16305 SIBULO, CHERRIE MAE BAUTISTA
    16306 SIBULO, JOY BOCBOC
    16307 SICABALO, PAUL QUIÑONES
    16308 SICAN, MARY THERESE GALLENTES
    16309 SICAN, SALVADOR DEFERIA
    16310 SICAT, AMIRAH ASHLEY VALENCIA
    16311 SICAT, ARIANNE DE LEON
    16312 SICAT, CLAUDINE ANGEL SALVADOR
    16313 SICAT, ETHEL JOY JIMENEZ
    16314 SICAT, KARLA MATITU
    16315 SICON, LEAH MADO
    16316 SICORSICOR, JENNY SIASOL
    16317 SIDLACAN, MARY MAY FERNANDEZ
    16318 SIDOY, NUELA VILLANUEVA
    16319 SIEGA, IVY JUNE ABORQUE
    16320 SIERRA, DEANNAFE JOY SANTERO
    16321 SIERTE, NOEL JELORD HIPOS
    16322 SIESA, MARIEL ANN VILLARUEL
    16323 SIGES, JENE ROSE BUHATAN
    16324 SIGLOS, HANNAH JOY SISON
    16325 SIGNAR, ARGANE MAE BAGUIO
    16326 SIGUAN, CRESCIA ELLANE NAVARRA
    16327 SIGUE, MARGIE LAYAG
    16328 SILAHIS, ACERAEL ANORE
    16329 SILAO, JAIME JR DOMINGO
    16330 SILAO, KATRINA MAE ADAMERO
    16331 SILAROY, NIDA DELOS SANTOS
    16332 SILAY, CLAIRE JOY OMOSO
    16333 SILAYRO, BENA MARISSE PAREDES
    16334 SILLACAY, VEVERLYN CAPISNON
    16335 SILMARO, JEAN ESOGAN
    16336 SILOMEN, JENNIFER RODRIGUEZ
    16337 SILONGAN, MAHALIA LUMUMBA
    16338 SILONGAN, MOHAMMAD YUSOF LOPAWAN
    16339 SILOS, CLYDE PEARL FRANCISCO
    16340 SILOS, JUDY ANN EBRADO
    16341 SILUD, MA MARJURIE FELISARTA
    16342 SILVA, APRIL JOY MEGUISO
    16343 SILVA, HONEY JOY LIRASAN
    16344 SILVA, JANINE PHOEBE CARMELO
    16345 SILVA, KAYZEL MALALUAN
    16346 SILVA, KRYSTALAINE BAYTA
    16347 SILVA, MARY JANE ESPAÑOL
    16348 SILVA, RAECHEL DYAN CASITA
    16349 SILVEDERIO, FATIMA BRETAÑA
    16350 SILVERIO, ANA LUIGIA CABIGAS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page:329 of 370
    Seq. No. N a m e
    16351 SILVESTRE, ANALIZA FRANCISCO
    16352 SILVESTRE, NIKKA RONSAIRO
    16353 SILVESTRE, RECHELLE POBLACION
    16354 SILVESTRE, ROSELL MAY
    16355 SILVOSA, FRESH DIANNE PACAÑA
    16356 SIM, DIANA LEAH CARMELA ROJA
    16357 SIMACON, JONA MAE PAGAYAN
    16358 SIMAN, CHRISTINE JOY BATIANCILA
    16359 SIMBA, JOKEA SILAO
    16360 SIMBACO, ZERAMAE
    16361 SIMBAJON, CRISEL REYES
    16362 SIMBAJON, GLADYS SAYSON
    16363 SIMBAJON, MARY ANN MALVIZO
    16364 SIMBOL, KRISTAL KATE SAMSON
    16365 SIMBOLAS, JOBERT FORTUNA
    16366 SIMBORIO, JASPER REY GARA
    16367 SIMBUANGAN, SURAYA KAMSA
    16368 SIMBULAN, JENECA CARPIO
    16369 SIMEON, DRENEILYN JADE ASIONG
    16370 SIMFUEGO, KRISZEL
    16371 SIMON, CAMILLE SISON
    16372 SIMPOL, JOLINA GUMIAD
    16373 SINADJAN, JENICA MAGTAAN
    16374 SINADJAN, MARDY BERMEJO
    16375 SINAGPULO, DANICA DETIRA
    16376 SINAMPAGA, MARK JAMES BALANGATAN
    16377 SINANGOTE, JERY MAE JUAREZ
    16378 SINANGOTE, MARLYN NARANJO
    16379 SINAPSAP, MARLENE BOHOLST
    16380 SINDOL, ELONNAH JANE GOLORAN
    16381 SINFUEGO, SHARMAINE MONGE
    16382 SINGCO, REYNIEL JAY RIVERA
    16383 SINGIDAS, MARIEL VIÑO
    16384 SINGSON, ALYSSA SHIN JOSOL
    16385 SINGSON, CHARLINE MALOLOY-ON
    16386 SINILONG, JUNEL PEDROZA
    16387 SININA, VALERIE SALGARINO
    16388 SINTOS, ANGIELOU AYROSO
    16389 SIO, MELISA QUIMORA
    16390 SIOCO, PLINKY ARIANNE GARCIA
    16391 SIOCON, ALEMAY BABAS
    16392 SIOCON, JENNICA ALEXIS MACUMAO
    16393 SIOCON, QUEENCY JOY GREGORIO
    16394 SIONICIO, GILLAN MARAÑO
    16395 SIONICIO, MARISOL BELEN
    16396 SIPCON, MARISOL ESBAN
    16397 SIRAJON, NADZRA SUHURI
    16398 SIRIBAN, CHERRIE OLIGARIO
    16399 SISA, NUR-AINA SALAM
    16400 SISLES, EVELYN CUEVA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page:330 of 370
    Seq. No. N a m e
    16401 SISON, ANA ZONIO
    16402 SISON, CAMILLE ARICEL MORAL
    16403 SISON, CHRISTLE ANN MOVIDA
    16404 SISON, JESSICA AVILES
    16405 SISON, KRISTINE MAY RETANAL
    16406 SISON, MARISOL MAMARIL
    16407 SISON, SHERYLOU LAMBIT
    16408 SISON, VIENNA RAÑOPA
    16409 SISTER, MARYCRIS BAUTISTA
    16410 SISTONA, RICSIEL RAMOS
    16411 SITCHON, SAMANTHA PAPA
    16412 SITENG, DOLLY SANIL
    16413 SITJAR, STEPHEN JOHN PALERO
    16414 SITON, JHEA MARIE
    16415 SIVILA, JUDY ROSE BAGANO
    16416 SO, ALEXANDRA HILARY TAN
    16417 SO, VANESSA LABORTE
    16418 SO-ONG, CRIZELE ANN LANDONG
    16419 SOBAIR, NASBIA TANDO
    16420 SOBERANO, CHRISTINE IRENE GANZON
    16421 SOBERANO, CRESILDA DELA PEÑA
    16422 SOBERANO, JENNIFER RULL
    16423 SOBERANO, JOSIE ARCOSITAS
    16424 SOBRADIL, EVARESAN PAGALAN
    16425 SOBRAVILLA, LEGARDA QUEBADA
    16426 SOBRECAREY, CRIZA MAE BAGUMBA
    16427 SOBREMISANA, DEVIE MITCHELINA
    16428 SOBREMONTE, ANDY BLUE
    16429 SOBREPEÑA, SHARA JEAN LAGUNDAY
    16430 SOBRETODO, MA MYRA MAE ROSAUPAN
    16431 SOBREVEGA, PATRICIA TANYAG
    16432 SOBREVILLA, JAYLA GAJETE
    16433 SOCAJEL, MARILIE APARICIO
    16434 SOCITO, VANESSA MOJICA
    16435 SOCORIN, ROSELYN MACALANDAG
    16436 SODSOD, JONALYN GAYGAY-ED
    16437 SOLA, MONIE
    16438 SOLAIMAN, NAJMA PALAO
    16439 SOLAIMAN, RAIMAH MUSTAPHA
    16440 SOLAINA, JAYPEE BARGADO
    16441 SOLAMILLO, GRACE TICONG
    16442 SOLAMILLO, MERLIE ANN DELORIA
    16443 SOLANGON, JOAN PANGAN
    16444 SOLANIA, RENELYN TONGCUA
    16445 SOLANO, EDLENE ALLYNA SORIANO
    16446 SOLAR, CHAMES JEAN QUINTANA
    16447 SOLAR, CHAMES JOY QUINTANA
    16448 SOLAS, CARLO SIMON
    16449 SOLAS, IVY JOY NAPILAY
    16450 SOLAS, VEGEL DAITOL
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page:331 of 370
    Seq. No. N a m e
    16451 SOLATORIO, MARY JOY TORRES
    16452 SOLDEVILLA, KRISTELLE SINDICO
    16453 SOLEDAD, SHYRILL CAMILLE SOLARES
    16454 SOLIBIO, RAIZA JOYCE CUSTODIO
    16455 SOLIMAN, AYESA JANE REMERATA
    16456 SOLIMAN, DALLIE EVARISTO
    16457 SOLIMAN, JENNYVIE CELIS
    16458 SOLIMEN, KIMBERLY DUG-AS
    16459 SOLINA, MARIA ALLYNE YAIT
    16460 SOLIS, ANGELICA ROSE RUZ
    16461 SOLIS, FLORIE ANNE VALDEZ
    16462 SOLIS, JERREMAR TRIÑA
    16463 SOLIS, MARIA MAE YU
    16464 SOLIS, QUINCY MARAVILLAS
    16465 SOLIS, RIZA LEA DELA CRUZ
    16466 SOLIS, SARAH JANE UBANDO
    16467 SOLIS, SHARMAINE HERDA
    16468 SOLIS, WELLA
    16469 SOLITA, RACHEL FRANCIA
    16470 SOLITARIOS, CHONA MANONGTONG
    16471 SOLITO, JEREC ORTELANO
    16472 SOLIVEN, DOMINADOR JR HAFALLA
    16473 SOLIVEN, KATLEEN CRUZ
    16474 SOLIVIO, MYLENE DELA CRUZ
    16475 SOLLANO, MARISOL FATE PASTORES
    16476 SOLLESTRE, NIÑALEE ADORNADO
    16477 SOLLEZA, LEMMORIZA NOBRERA
    16478 SOLLOSO, JUNE MARK POMOY
    16479 SOLMAYOR, DARYLL PAZZIWAGAN
    16480 SOLMERON, SHYLEEN JEE JAIN
    16481 SOLO, NORFEL LAE CERVAS
    16482 SOLOG, ROCKY ADDAWI
    16483 SOLOMON, BIC PAMPLONA
    16484 SOLOMON, CANDY ORSAL
    16485 SOLOMON, IVEN BERMAS
    16486 SOLOMON, JERWIN ESTRADA
    16487 SOLOMON, MAE GRACE SARMIENTO
    16488 SOLOMON, STEPHANEY PRECIOUS NIMENZO
    16489 SOLON, LYRA MARIE JUDILLA
    16490 SOLOREN, LEIRA NAPUD
    16491 SOLSONA, CHRISTINE JOY PANTI
    16492 SOLTIO, NEVIJEN MAGAN
    16493 SOLUTAN, LORVIE LAVILLA
    16494 SOLVER, KATRINA EDEM
    16495 SOMBERO, CARLA MARIE MIJARES
    16496 SOMBILON, DAYNALINE MALIGO
    16497 SOMBILON, MARY JADE MOTA
    16498 SOMBRA, JOSHUA MALIBIRAN
    16499 SOMCIO, DEEPHANE VILLANUEVA
    16500 SOMERA, JENBY GRACE BEJA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page:332 of 370
    Seq. No. N a m e
    16501 SOMIRADO, ABUBACAR UNDA
    16502 SON, AIRAH JINN VASQUEZ
    16503 SON, CHERRY MAE
    16504 SON, JAMES PATRICK PAPA
    16505 SON, JHONALYN SUAREZ
    16506 SONEJA, EMELDA SOLERO
    16507 SONGCAYAWON, MEKKA PATIÑO
    16508 SONGCO, HAZEL SHYRINE YVONNE VILLAFLOR
    16509 SONIO, KIMBERLEE APDO
    16510 SONON, JESSICA ROCHA
    16511 SOPRANES, REYMARHT VARGAS
    16512 SOQUIAS, CLYDEL BIGNAYAN
    16513 SORATIOSA, ROVILYN TUVIDA
    16514 SORELA, CHRISTIA GRACE PEREZ
    16515 SORIA, GELIAN MAXIMINO
    16516 SORIA, HANNAH PAULINE SANTOS
    16517 SORIA, JENNY GONZALES
    16518 SORIA, KEANNA MAE LAURIO
    16519 SORIA, KRYSTAL MAE LAVARIAS
    16520 SORIA, MICHELLE RUIZ
    16521 SORIANO, ALDRIN JAY BLANCAD
    16522 SORIANO, ARVIN MAR BALIZA
    16523 SORIANO, CHEENIE JOY TUMALIUAN
    16524 SORIANO, CINDERELLA DELA CRUZ
    16525 SORIANO, CRISTINE JOY LLANTO
    16526 SORIANO, ETHEL JOY DELA VEGA
    16527 SORIANO, JC-MARIE BAUTISTA
    16528 SORIANO, JEFFREY MARTINEZ
    16529 SORIANO, JESSA VEZZ BRAVO
    16530 SORIANO, JOEMARIE MABANTA
    16531 SORIANO, JOYCE CADANO
    16532 SORIANO, JUDY ANN DON DIEGO
    16533 SORIANO, MARK IBAÑEZ
    16534 SORIANO, MARY GENEN BIGNO
    16535 SORIANO, MELODINA TONOG
    16536 SORIANO, MELODY GARCIA
    16537 SORIANO, PAULA DELA CRUZ
    16538 SORIANO, PAULINE MANALOTO
    16539 SORIANO, ROSELYN JUSTO
    16540 SORIANO, RUBY LYN SAPITULA
    16541 SORIANO, SHALDAN MAE ACENAS
    16542 SORIANO, SMILY BALANSAY
    16543 SORIANO, VIAH CLEO ABANILLA
    16544 SORILLA, KATHLEEN MAE BORROMEO
    16545 SORILLANO, RIZALIE ACORDA
    16546 SORO, KZATRIA BALDOVINO
    16547 SORONGON, KIM MICHAEL ASPERO
    16548 SORONGON, MELLY BALLERTA
    16549 SORONIO, RAIZA PLACENCIA
    16550 SORTONES, KIMBERLY ROSE SALONOY
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page:333 of 370
    Seq. No. N a m e
    16551 SORVETO, JASMIN PALASI
    16552 SOSA, DHENMARK TABERNA
    16553 SOTELLIZA, NELFA OCIO
    16554 SOTTA, ALEXIS MENDEJA
    16555 SOTTO, ALGRACE JEAN GARCIANO
    16556 SOTTO, LAZELLE ANN MANGILIMAN
    16557 SOVERANO, SUZETTE IVEE MALATE
    16558 SOWAGEN, IRENE FALIAO
    16559 SOY, JOHN MARK FELICIANO
    16560 STA ANA, CHERRY FAITH BONDAME
    16561 STA ANA, KIMBERLY SAGUN
    16562 STA ANA, MARIKA ESPARAGO
    16563 STA ANA, PATRICIA RICAFRANCA
    16564 STA ANA, RONA
    16565 STA INES, BERNA SOSAS
    16566 STA INES, VINA SOSAS
    16567 STA ISABEL, RIZZA BARROGO
    16568 STA MARIA, BETCHIE ROSE BALDEDARA
    16569 STA MARIA, CLARISSA PERDIZ
    16570 STA MARIA, JOHN GIORDAN REYES
    16571 STA RITA, KATE LYNE SOLEIL MENDOZA
    16572 STO TOMAS, REYNALYN PIANO
    16573 SUA-AN, AJ MAE SALMINGO
    16574 SUAISO, MA JAISA PANTI
    16575 SUAL, RHEA ANNE AMACIO
    16576 SUALIVIO, MA CHARLOTTE FLORES
    16577 SUAN, ELEA JOY GAID
    16578 SUAN, MARY JANE PLANTERAS
    16579 SUAN, TRACEL MATIR RUIZ
    16580 SUAN, VERGINIA GAZMIN
    16581 SUAREZ, AILENE CAMPOMANES
    16582 SUAREZ, CHRISTINE DATINGGALING
    16583 SUAREZ, DALLY REMANDO
    16584 SUAREZ, HONELY YBAÑEZ
    16585 SUAREZ, JOANNA MARIE JAIME
    16586 SUAREZ, LOUIE DUMA
    16587 SUASE, MARY CLAIRE CULIAT
    16588 SUBANG, ELMIRA LYN REBATO
    16589 SUBANG, MIGUELYN FERNANDEZ
    16590 SUBANG, RHEA JEAN TAGANAS
    16591 SUBASTIL, ROSSANA NAVELINO
    16592 SUBAYNO, ARVEL KENT NOJARA
    16593 SUBDI, BEVERLY COSEING
    16594 SUBESA, JAYCEL ANN MAIDO
    16595 SUBIATE, LEA DIANE HILARIO
    16596 SUBIERA, LYSTER APEROCHO
    16597 SUBO, NASPHIA DIBARATUN
    16598 SUBOL, JECIERIL JOY LAJARA
    16599 SUBOSA, LORRAINE LAGROSA
    16600 SUBRADO, SHERRY RAS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page:334 of 370
    Seq. No. N a m e
    16601 SUBTENIENTE, MARY JOE ARNADO
    16602 SUCGANG, JO-ANNA MAE DELA VEGA
    16603 SUCUANO, JESSA HUSAIN
    16604 SUDARIO, ANGEL ANN AGUCAY
    16605 SUDIJANA, IAN ARMODIA
    16606 SUDIO, DIANA BONIFACIO
    16607 SUELAN, ELVIE DORONIO
    16608 SUELLO, DANICA IA DELA CERNA
    16609 SUELLO, SHAIRA MAE BASILIO
    16610 SUELO, JENNY ROSE LIBRANDO
    16611 SUERTO, CATHERINE ABELLAR
    16612 SUGANOB, MARY GRACE CATIIL
    16613 SUGAROL, MENCHIE FLORES
    16614 SUGAY, JENEIL TAMISES
    16615 SUGURAN, ANGELIE LAURON
    16616 SUICO, GLENARIE CALDITO
    16617 SUICO, IMELDA LEGASPINA
    16618 SUICO, IVY LOPEZ
    16619 SUICO, JOANN AREJOLNE
    16620 SUIZO, CHRISTINE KAY SAWAY
    16621 SUIZO, NESTOR JR AJOS
    16622 SUKARNO, SURAIZA ABDULLA
    16623 SUKAW, JOVY WAKIT
    16624 SUL-ARON, JUDYLOVE MORENO
    16625 SULAYMAN, ZULKAIDAL ABDULLA
    16626 SULICIPAN, ALVIN BIDING
    16627 SULIT, ADESIL SALINAS
    16628 SULIT, JUNICA CASTILLO
    16629 SULITA, CRESTEL ERPELUA
    16630 SULLIVAN, VANESSA SALAZAR
    16631 SULTAN, ALIA SANA-AN
    16632 SULTAN, AMERAH TARUSAN
    16633 SULTAN, CLARENCE ALYSSA POTENTE
    16634 SUMABAT, MARY JOY BONIFACIO
    16635 SUMABONG, SHYRENE RULE
    16636 SUMADEN, DEN MARK AARON RAÑADA
    16637 SUMADIA, MANILYN DOMINGO
    16638 SUMADSAD, JEZREEL GRACE REYES
    16639 SUMADSAD, MARY ROSE MAGNAYE
    16640 SUMAGANG, AINECEL CARAMPATAN
    16641 SUMAGANG, LEA TAN
    16642 SUMAGANG, MELBA FLORES
    16643 SUMAGAYSAY, LESLIE LAILE DELFIN
    16644 SUMAGAYSAY, MICHAEL NIÑO CABUEÑAS
    16645 SUMAGAYSAY, SHIENA MAY ESLABRA
    16646 SUMAGPAO, GEMAMIE ADOLFO
    16647 SUMAGPAO, VANESSA JEAN HEROSA
    16648 SUMAGUI, MARIA JAZZMIN SORIANO
    16649 SUMALE, VIALYN BANUT
    16650 SUMALINDAO, LIEZEL LAYSON
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page:335 of 370
    Seq. No. N a m e
    16651 SUMALINOG, CHELSEA GRENGIA
    16652 SUMALINOG, CHERY-ANN SEQUIÑA
    16653 SUMALINOG, HANIE MAE
    16654 SUMALINOG, JERLYN CARINEA
    16655 SUMALINOG, JESSA CUTOR
    16656 SUMALINOG, SHEILA MAE TRAVERO
    16657 SUMALPONG, JENNIFER JAMISOLA
    16658 SUMALPONG, RALFE LADISTA
    16659 SUMAMPONG, ANNA ROSE DAPAR
    16660 SUMAMPONG, FEMAR FULLO
    16661 SUMANDAR, NORONISAH GULOY
    16662 SUMAO-I, CATHY BUMATNONG
    16663 SUMAOANG, CIARA VIC GALENTEZ
    16664 SUMAOANG, MARY GRACE MANILING
    16665 SUMAOANG, SPENCER ANCHETA
    16666 SUMAYAN, ERICA CAMELL GERVACIO
    16667 SUMAYANG, JEFFREY LEOPARDAS
    16668 SUMAYAO, MARIA DANICA BAS
    16669 SUMAYLO, HONEY VILLE MAY CANILLO
    16670 SUMBIDAN, RAYMOND GERMANO
    16671 SUMBILLO, PRINCESS WAYN PADIONG
    16672 SUMBILON, ALMIRA BUENBRAZO
    16673 SUMERA, CLARIZLE REGATCHO
    16674 SUMIDO, ELJAN QUERIDO
    16675 SUMIDO, MA ROSELYN COREAJE
    16676 SUMILE, MARIBEL RAMAYLA
    16677 SUMILIG, MAE ANTONIETTE CASTILLO
    16678 SUMINGCAN, SHARA MAE BALLADARES
    16679 SUMISIG, ALFIE TAMBALIHOL
    16680 SUMODLAYON, APPLE ARIAS
    16681 SUMOGOD, CHERRIE MAE DAYADAY
    16682 SUMUGAT, REJEH CAÑETE
    16683 SUNDAD, ALIANAH MOCADE
    16684 SUNDO, PREACHY MAE DELUTA
    16685 SUNGAHID, MICHELLE GAY OMAMBAC
    16686 SUNICO, AILENE AGUDA
    16687 SUNIEL, FELMA MOLINAR
    16688 SUNIT, KRISTINE JOY JUMAO-AS
    16689 SUNNY, SAUDIA SITI NOR-IN KUSIN
    16690 SUPAN, CARLA MAE SALANGSANG
    16691 SUPAN, IVY HANNAH TIMAN
    16692 SUPAN, MARICEL SUNGA
    16693 SUPAN, PRINCESS CLEOFE MANANGAN
    16694 SUPAN, REYABEL BARTOLOME
    16695 SUPAN, WRAYETH OBREY GARCIA
    16696 SUPAPO, JOHNBERT DEMOCRITO
    16697 SUPAPO, SHYRAH DOMOPOY
    16698 SUPE, RAMIE LYN ESTOPITO
    16699 SUPERABLE, ROCHELLYN OGARDO
    16700 SUPERIO, DAWNIE ROSE QUIA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page:336 of 370
    Seq. No. N a m e
    16701 SUPERIO, JYZZA ALEXANDRA JOHNSON
    16702 SUPERIO, MARIVIC SIMUNDO
    16703 SUPERIORIDAD, MAFE FALLA
    16704 SUPLIO, JAY ANN LAPE
    16705 SUPSUP, RACQUEL NILO
    16706 SUQUIB, GIEPHEL CAHAPON
    16707 SURATOS, MIKAELLA LOUISSE ROLDAN
    16708 SURIAO, BETTY ANN SANTOS
    16709 SURIBEN, SHAIRA NAZARELLE SY
    16710 SURIGAO, DIAN KATE POCONG
    16711 SURLA, FAITH PARAS
    16712 SUSA, JONALYN BRAGAS
    16713 SUSI, TRISTAN DAVE PAULE
    16714 SUSON, GENALYN ALGAR
    16715 SUSON, JENNY IDAGO
    16716 SUSON, SHEILA MAE DELAMBACA
    16717 SUSTITUEDO, RIZA EBRONA
    16718 SUSUSCO, JEY MEGRIÑO
    16719 SUTACIO, JEAN SARANGAYA
    16720 SUYAT, GIAN JERUIE FAJARDO
    16721 SUYATAN, ARIANE MAE ISABEL HIPOLITO
    16722 SUYMAN, JEYSCENT JOYDA MALATAG
    16723 SUYOM, SANDY SABALLE
    16724 SY, BEA FRANCHESCA DE LEON
    16725 TA-A, ABIGAIL COLORJE
    16726 TABABA, ROVIE ANN PULIDO
    16727 TABADERO, FRANCES MAE CASTILLO
    16728 TABAG, JEAN BEA KENYA CANILLO
    16729 TABAGO, MYLENE DECENA
    16730 TABALAW, MARIEMHAR AYAO
    16731 TABALDO, KIMBERLY DIANNE QUEMADO
    16732 TABALDO, LYRACEL MAREE TAN
    16733 TABALE, ANNA MARIE GALUPE
    16734 TABALOC, MARLONE CLYDE
    16735 TABAMO, IVY DE JESUS
    16736 TABANAO, ALLERY POMADA
    16737 TABANAO, ERIEQUEEN TAGUD
    16738 TABANAO, GLYDEL SENARILLOS
    16739 TABANGAY, ALMIA SACLET
    16740 TABAOSARES, AIZA EDER
    16741 TABAOSARES, GIZELLE LOU TAMBIADO
    16742 TABAOSARES, MYRINE NIERVES
    16743 TABAQUERO, IAN KIM FERNANDEZ
    16744 TABARANZA, ASUNCION GALAPATE
    16745 TABARANZA, JEANELYN CARACHO
    16746 TABARES, ANNA MARIE FLORES
    16747 TABAS, KAEDEN CONDE
    16748 TABASA, RUCHEL JOY TALAVER
    16749 TABAT, MARY ANN CARDEJON
    16750 TABAT, MARY RIOS JOY FERRER
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page:337 of 370
    Seq. No. N a m e
    16751 TABAYAN, REYMAR NATINO
    16752 TABBILAS, FRANCES MAE FIGUERAS
    16753 TABELIN, ELLAINE JANE SALCEDO
    16754 TABERA, HERMILA GONZAGA
    16755 TABERNA, DENNELENE
    16756 TABIEZA, MIA BADUA
    16757 TABIGNE, RASHEL TABIFRANCA
    16758 TABILIN, ANGELICA MELEGRITO
    16759 TABING, CRIS ALIMBANGO
    16760 TABIOLO, RAMIL TADIAQUE
    16761 TABIOS, JOMAR ALBERTO
    16762 TABLAC, ROY CEDRIC VILLENA
    16763 TABLANG, CHARMAINE NOBLE
    16764 TABLO, ELSIE QUITA
    16765 TABOADA, MARIE STEPHANNIE ALACRITO
    16766 TABONG, DONNA LAE GAZMIN
    16767 TABOR, AJON PANTI
    16768 TABOR, MA KASSANDRA CENETA
    16769 TABORADA, GISELLE ANNE SACAMAY
    16770 TABORADA, JERIE MAE MORALLA
    16771 TABSING, SHARMAINE TABUTOL
    16772 TABUACAR, SITTIE AISA ABDULRAHMAN
    16773 TABUADA, DOMELYN BALALLO
    16774 TABUCLAO, IAN ANTHONY FLOR
    16775 TABUCLAO, RISSBILL KENT FLOR
    16776 TABUCOL, DENNS MICHAEL GACAD
    16777 TABUDLONG, ENA CLAVEL
    16778 TABUELOG, MARY JOSELLE MANOS
    16779 TABUGON, RUSHANNE COMPE
    16780 TABUJARA, EDJANE PASLON
    16781 TABULA, KATRINA MAE RICAÑA
    16782 TABULA, MARY MAE ERESE
    16783 TABULA, REBECCA PILLADO
    16784 TABULOG, ABIGAIL BAUTISTA
    16785 TAC-AN, JHET BECERIL
    16786 TACAISAN, CHRISYL JEAN ESTEMBER
    16787 TACAN, MARY ROSE MANUEL
    16788 TACANDONG, REEVA MAY LUMANAO
    16789 TACATA, RIZELLE DE LA CRUZ
    16790 TACATE, LEA MAE BESO
    16791 TACAYON, CARLO TAGACAY
    16792 TACDERAN, LEILANIE INES
    16793 TACDERAN, PRINCESS MAY CAINGLIT
    16794 TACGOS, KENDRA BERNADOS
    16795 TACGOS, KHRYSTAL JAY GALAMITON
    16796 TACIO, MYLA TELIO
    16797 TACIPIT, JESLYN GOTOTOS
    16798 TACRAS, GRACE
    16799 TACSANAN, AIVAN FAITH SANGUTAN
    16800 TACTACAN, MICHELLE CASTRO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page:338 of 370
    Seq. No. N a m e
    16801 TACULOD, MARIEL BACULPO
    16802 TADAL, JUDY ANN PANGLAO
    16803 TADENA, AUBREY JOANNA MARIE TAMBALONG
    16804 TADENA, JOMAR GAMIT
    16805 TADEO, DEXTER PEREZ
    16806 TADEO, DIANA ROSE RAÑADA
    16807 TADEO, KATRINA MAE LLANES
    16808 TADIA, MARGIE FARILLON
    16809 TADIAR, RALF SILVA
    16810 TADINA, ALPHA ROSE MONTILLA
    16811 TADIOS, RAYJEAN GAIN DEIPARINE
    16812 TADLAS, HAZEL MALHIN
    16813 TADLE, CHARLOTE CADELEÑA
    16814 TADLE, FRETCHIL BASTA
    16815 TADLE, KATHLEEN PATANA
    16816 TADLIP, DHARY ANN ALBIOS
    16817 TADOR, JANUARY LOUISE BAIT-IT
    16818 TADOY, JEZREL PAUL SOLACITO
    16819 TADURAN, JESSAH TADEO
    16820 TADURAN, MARILOU BERIÑA
    16821 TADUS, FATIMA SHA-INA MANULON
    16822 TAFIANGEL, JENNY ROSE FIATTON
    16823 TAGA-AN, SARAH CAHIMAT
    16824 TAGAB, JESSEL PULANGAS
    16825 TAGACA, GENE ROSE DUAVIS
    16826 TAGACANAO, MARY JOY PATATAG
    16827 TAGACAY, LIZA JANE ERIO
    16828 TAGALA, JENNIFER VEGA
    16829 TAGALOG, LAURIE JANE OMAN
    16830 TAGALOG, MERLY LORNA MAE OCMEN
    16831 TAGALOG, STEPHANY CLAIRE VILLAGONZALO
    16832 TAGANAHAN, NEBA MAE CASTRONUEVO
    16833 TAGANAS, CARLA MAGDALERA
    16834 TAGANNA, ANILIZA BANTILAN
    16835 TAGANNA, JOHN PAUL JAINGUE
    16836 TAGAPULOT, ANALIZA GOMEZ
    16837 TAGARAO, PEARLY JOY TA-ALA
    16838 TAGARDA, PSYCHE GO
    16839 TAGARO, JEANNA LUZ BARDISCO
    16840 TAGATA, DIANA WAYNE LAMPITOC
    16841 TAGATAG, NOVA BUMACAS
    16842 TAGAYLO, RAFFI MAESTRE
    16843 TAGBAC, JERALYN ALILONG
    16844 TAGBAK, CZARINA ESTORPE
    16845 TAGBAR, CHRISTINE LEI GAYACAO
    16846 TAGELO, JAMES BENEDICT LOPEZ
    16847 TAGGAOA, EDERLYN
    16848 TAGHAP, JENNY PEARL MACION
    16849 TAGHAP, JOHN MARK
    16850 TAGHAP, MARIAN MINOLIO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page:339 of 370
    Seq. No. N a m e
    16851 TAGHOY, JONAROSE CASONA
    16852 TAGINES, MERALUNA DEJOS
    16853 TAGLE, BERNADETTE SOLIS
    16854 TAGLE, MILANIE PASCUA
    16855 TAGLE, NOELLE MICA JOAQUIN
    16856 TAGLE, STEPHANIE RICOHERMOZO
    16857 TAGO, YASMIN IMPAO
    16858 TAGO-ON, GISELLE DOREMON
    16859 TAGORIO, JARIZE CABALLES
    16860 TAGPUNO, VANESSA RUBIA
    16861 TAGUD, AGUSTIN JABINEZ
    16862 TAGUD, MERRY ANN LAPUZ
    16863 TAGUDAR, MEIA LOUISE MAYBUENA
    16864 TAGUDIN, MAE ANN OLIVO
    16865 TAGUE, RICHELLE TUDARA
    16866 TAGUIBA, ROSALYN BRAVO
    16867 TAGUINES, MARIA KRISTINA GALVAN
    16868 TAGUINOD, JANICE ACUPIDO
    16869 TAGUINOD, MARJORIE MOSTRALES
    16870 TAGUPA, DIANA ROSE GUEVARRA
    16871 TAGUPA, GERALDINE NAMOCOT
    16872 TAHIL, MAY MALINAO
    16873 TAHOYNON, NEMMAR LEGADOS
    16874 TAHUM, FELY SERIRITAN
    16875 TAHUM, MARY JOY VILLAMOR
    16876 TAJADA, RENALYN CATUBIG
    16877 TAJOR, ERIKA LLABAN
    16878 TAKINAN, PRECIOUS BINWEK
    16879 TALA, MARIFE CANIEDO
    16880 TALABERO, MERLE TABUGO
    16881 TALABOC, ROCHELLE CAMISO
    16882 TALABUCON, JENNIFER DIOSO
    16883 TALADRO, GLENN ALMERIA
    16884 TALADRO, JULIE ANN POBLAR
    16885 TALADTAD, CARLIEGH MAE CANDELARIO
    16886 TALADUA, NAOME BUSTAMANTE
    16887 TALAGARA, SHERYLLE TRASPORTO
    16888 TALAGTAG, DLORY JEAN BAYARON
    16889 TALAGTAG, RACHELLE AZUCENA
    16890 TALAMAN, ROSE BELL VARGAS
    16891 TALAMBUNGAN, MELANIE GUIAPAR
    16892 TALAMO, MARIEL DARUCA
    16893 TALAMPAS, AILENE ROQUE
    16894 TALAMPAS, GIAN CARLO SAMIN
    16895 TALANA, KIM CARLO DY
    16896 TALANDATO, GRACILDA RIVERA
    16897 TALANQUINES, MIE VILLANUEVA
    16898 TALAPAS, SHAINA EIDALYN GUIAMADIN
    16899 TALARO, ELLA MAE RODRIGUEZ
    16900 TALARON, MICHELLE JIMENEZ
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page:340 of 370
    Seq. No. N a m e
    16901 TALATTAD, EMER ROSE MAGAYANO
    16902 TALAUE, JENNY CASTRO
    16903 TALAVERA, CAMILLE HANNIE ADIONG
    16904 TALAVERA, DONNABEL CAS
    16905 TALAVERA, KATHLEEN FIDER
    16906 TALAVERA, MARIZ ANGELA BERNABE
    16907 TALDE, KRYSTEN JOY BARRO
    16908 TALIB, RAIHANA MANAGANTAL
    16909 TALIMODAO, ALLEN JAKE SAJOT
    16910 TALIMPOROS, JESSICA HABITAN
    16911 TALINGGAS, MERCEDES FACTORAN
    16912 TALINIO, JUDITH ORA
    16913 TALIP, TONIE ANN SUMACOT
    16914 TALIPAN, EVANGELINE MORADO
    16915 TALIQUIG, ANNETH TEMPLO
    16916 TALLER, MAIRA CALLO
    16917 TALON, CHERRY MAE VICENTE
    16918 TALOSIG, MARY-JANE ALLAUIGAN
    16919 TALOSIG, MEDY JOY MALLONGA
    16920 TALTALA, WARDEN BALDO
    16921 TALUA, JENA MAE BASAS
    16922 TALUGCO, SYLVIA DALANON
    16923 TALUYAN, CLAUDINE BIMMAHAT
    16924 TAM, FERNALINE JOY ESLAMADO
    16925 TAM-OG, JOAN ORSONG
    16926 TAMACIO, MARIEL WATIL
    16927 TAMANG, MARK ROLDAN CARANTO
    16928 TAMARGO, JYNETTE MAE CATHERINE RELON
    16929 TAMAYAO, MA JOEVAN ARENAS
    16930 TAMAYAO, VYELLE TRINIDAD
    16931 TAMAYO, JEREMIAS JR ALCOSERO
    16932 TAMAYO, KHARLA ZOILA ROJAS
    16933 TAMAYO, LOVELY LIMON
    16934 TAMAYO, MARICRIS MULLANIDA
    16935 TAMAYO, MARY JANE DE VERA
    16936 TAMAYO, SHAIRA TANTE
    16937 TAMAÑO, HAZEL CABAG
    16938 TAMAÑO, KRYSTELLE ANN APISTAR
    16939 TAMBALO, RACQUEL ALVARADO
    16940 TAMBILAWAN, SARAH JEAN PALMA GIL
    16941 TAMBIS, LOVELY KHATE CARMONA
    16942 TAMO, MAERILLE CARABOTO
    16943 TAMOLON, MELANIE BUGOY
    16944 TAMON, REMY TABIANOSA
    16945 TAMOR, CHE ANN DERILO
    16946 TAMOR, RUDNEY PANLUBASAN
    16947 TAMORO, RENALD ALLEN EDER
    16948 TAMPAKAN, KELLEA ALLEOGO
    16949 TAMPARONG, GRACY JEAN LOPEZ
    16950 TAMPI, RIZA OLPOC
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page:341 of 370
    Seq. No. N a m e
    16951 TAMPILIC, DARIEL JHON INSIGNE
    16952 TAMPOS, CIARA MAE ROA
    16953 TAMPOS, CRISIEL JANE BUSANO
    16954 TAMPOS, REX LABUSTRO
    16955 TAMPOS, WARREN CENABRE
    16956 TAMSE, ARMIE ARE
    16957 TAMSON, APRIL MAE GAJO
    16958 TAMSON, GEORGIE MAE GALLENTES
    16959 TAMUNDONG, JO-ANN CORPUZ
    16960 TAMUWOK, JONA-MAR TUGUINAY
    16961 TAN, ARIANE BEATRICE PARICO
    16962 TAN, EDUARDO VILLAR
    16963 TAN, IRISH ALBARANDO
    16964 TAN, JHOVIE CHLEO FUENSALIDA
    16965 TAN, JOANNA JEAN IGNACIO
    16966 TAN, JOHN ISRAEL TABERNILLA
    16967 TAN, JONA CHRISTINA SOMERA
    16968 TAN, KRISTINE JOICE BONGGOL
    16969 TAN, KRYZL NOEMI ROSILLO
    16970 TAN, LLENNA ANCHEZSKA BALAIS
    16971 TAN, LORRY MAE BALIDIO
    16972 TAN, LYNEL VELASQUEZ
    16973 TAN, MARICRIS FLORES
    16974 TAN, MARIELLE JANE PARCON
    16975 TAN, MERYLL ANN JACKSON
    16976 TAN, RICHELLE PIDER
    16977 TAN, THERESA JANE ANGGA
    16978 TAN NERY, JESSAH ENGBINO
    16979 TAN-AWAN, EDMUND MONTERDE
    16980 TANA, ARIANNE LOZANO
    16981 TANAEL, JAIMELYN MENDEZ
    16982 TANALEON, SARAH MAE SOMIDOS
    16983 TANCHIATCO, GISSELLE QUICHO
    16984 TANCHINGCO, AESTREA KRANE CERDA
    16985 TANCHULING, MARIA ELENA ASSUMPTA MIRABUENO
    16986 TANDAY, APIPAH SARIPADA
    16987 TANDOG, BRYAN CHRISTIAN REYTA
    16988 TANDOG, ERMILYN JOY ROTE
    16989 TANDOG, FARLIN MAE VILLAVIEJA
    16990 TANDUGON, JASMINE PUEBLOS
    16991 TANEO, CRISTINA BUNAYOG
    16992 TANGALAN, MARY ANN RIVERA
    16993 TANGALIN, JERIC GALLIGUEZ
    16994 TANGALIN, RAQUEL VILLAVICENCIO
    16995 TANGAYAN, MA BENJIEVIC CANOY
    16996 TANGER, CRISTINE TURALDE
    16997 TANGGA-AN, KIMBERLY TAN
    16998 TANGGOTE, NORKISAH MAMA
    16999 TANGHIYAN, IRENE CABALLES
    17000 TANGI, RODMARK NAVARRO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page:342 of 370
    Seq. No. N a m e
    17001 TANGILE, RACQUEL SACUDIT
    17002 TANGLAO, ERRYLYN COPER
    17003 TANGLAO, LAILANI SANTOS
    17004 TANGO-AN, MARIA JOVELYN RESUELO
    17005 TANGONAN, CLARISSA DELA CRUZ
    17006 TANGONAN, PREMA JOY IFURUNG
    17007 TANGUAN, CZIELO GABRIEL GALE
    17008 TANGUB, PHOEBE ANN MARIE MIÑOZA
    17009 TANILON, JACINTO JR MURILLO
    17010 TANINIA, ELSIE CHAVEZ
    17011 TANJAY, JOSEPHINE REBUQUIO
    17012 TANJAY, RACHEL MAE NOVAL
    17013 TANO, MARK ANGEL PEPITO
    17014 TANOCO, EMELIA BACAT
    17015 TANQUERIDO, GRAZYL ANN TADIAQUE
    17016 TANQUI-ON, MARY JANE BALANO
    17017 TANTUA, INSIRAH MAUTANTE
    17018 TAO-ON, JOANA COLEEN
    17019 TAPAC, DIANA LOU DOMINGO
    17020 TAPADO, LOUELA JOVITA
    17021 TAPADO, MERCY ENCIO
    17022 TAPADO, SHAREN AMARGO
    17023 TAPALES, NOVA MAE AMOR
    17024 TAPALLA, JUNCEL ANN
    17025 TAPANG, CLARISSE GABRIELLE IZON
    17026 TAPANGAN, KAREN JEAN SINGSON
    17027 TAPARANO, MARY ROSE MOYA
    17028 TAPAYA, JEAN ANN ANDAYA
    17029 TAPERE, JIBON CHRISTINE BAYOYOS
    17030 TAPIA, CHRISTIAN JOSEF LUMABI
    17031 TAPIADOR, JOSEPH CUENCO
    17032 TAPING, JOANNA EDOLOVERIO
    17033 TAPITAN, ANGELINA NACUA
    17034 TAPURO, GENESIS TACLUBAN
    17035 TARACINA, RONA MARIE SUDLA
    17036 TARALA, PATRICIA ISAAC
    17037 TARAYA, CRISTINE JEWEL PARAS
    17038 TARIMAN, MARY GRACE GAHI
    17039 TARINAY, ALLYSSA ISABELLE CORPUZ
    17040 TARINO, REGEVE MAGBANUA
    17041 TARIO, WINDY LYN CASTILLO
    17042 TAROL, EMILY MOLINING
    17043 TAROL, GAYLE EUGENIE ANNE SIMPAO
    17044 TAROMA, ARMELYN ESTOLAS
    17045 TAROMA, KIMBERLY BARDA
    17046 TARROSA, PAOLO PELOQUERO
    17047 TARROZA, ANALINE CABATO
    17048 TARROZA, CARMELA HERNANDEZ
    17049 TARROZA, JONAH JAMES TORRES
    17050 TASARTE, ARLYN JANE SONICO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page:343 of 370
    Seq. No. N a m e
    17051 TATA, ANNALOU ISRAEL
    17052 TATAD, ALMIRA SALIVIO
    17053 TATAD, RECHEAL CERVANTES
    17054 TATEL, IRVA JEHMELREY RESARE
    17055 TATO, LEONER KAYE GONZAGA
    17056 TATON, KIMBERLY TIEZO
    17057 TATOY, DIVINE GRACE YNION
    17058 TATSON, MA ANGELA SEVILLEJA
    17059 TATUALLA, EDNELYN BUELA
    17060 TAUG, SHARALYN MAMA
    17061 TAUPA, MAY ANNE OLACO
    17062 TAUYA, JEZAIRA TABLANG
    17063 TAVARA, BRENDA BANHAN
    17064 TAWALI, ROJA LEEN CORPUZ
    17065 TAWAS, MUSLIMA SHARIFF
    17066 TAWING, FAYE MARIE GUMAHAD
    17067 TAYA, ALYAH AKANG
    17068 TAYA, FAYZIE MASTURA
    17069 TAYACTAC, CARMINA MUNDIZ
    17070 TAYAG, CENIZA
    17071 TAYAG, ERICA JOY GARCIA
    17072 TAYAMORA, ANGELA TENERIFE
    17073 TAYAN, DECENIA ABLAZA
    17074 TAYAO, AINA KRISTINE VIZCARRA
    17075 TAYAO, MARIEBELL BALAGTAS
    17076 TAYCO, JOVELYN SAUS
    17077 TAYCO, MARIEL PAGARIGAN
    17078 TAYCO, MARK LAURENCE VILLARUEL
    17079 TAYLAN, MARIE MAR VALLE
    17080 TAYLAN, VICTORIO JR CALARAMO
    17081 TAYLARAN, JOLLY ANN LABASTIN
    17082 TAYLARAN, KAREN MAE BERON
    17083 TAYLOR, PHOEBE FAYE MANGA
    17084 TAYONE, CEDY REGALADO
    17085 TAYOTO, SUNSHINE SERVO
    17086 TAYSON, TRISHA MAE
    17087 TAYUBAL, REY MIGUEL ALOJADO
    17088 TAYUGAN, RIZA MAE TEJANO
    17089 TAÑA, GLONET CAHINDE
    17090 TAÑAJURA, LORIE-ANN MASAMOC
    17091 TAÑAMOR, ANIGUEL REONISTO
    17092 TAÑESA, JEVVY ANN ILOSORIO
    17093 TAÑO, ALEJANDRA CABISAN
    17094 TEBALAN, JESSABEL BARBALOSE
    17095 TECSON, JEMERY AQUINO
    17096 TECSON, MARIA LOWI BALANDRA
    17097 TECSON, NELISSA AGA
    17098 TEDRA, JOJANEH ROSCUAL
    17099 TEGERO, DANICA CATUDAY
    17100 TEH, PRINCESS DARA SALUGSUGAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page:344 of 370
    Seq. No. N a m e
    17101 TEJADA, CHRISTIAN TUPLANO
    17102 TEJADA, CHRISTINE DAKYADO
    17103 TEJADA, EISAH MAE MARIANO
    17104 TEJADA, EMELITO CABALTEJA
    17105 TEJADA, JOSHUA GANOTICE
    17106 TEJADA, KATRINA TORREFIEL
    17107 TEJANA, JASMIN JANE PANOPIO
    17108 TEJANO, ARSENIA VILLANUEVA
    17109 TEJANO, JOCELYN BARRACA
    17110 TEJANO, MARY ELOISA OPADA
    17111 TEJANO, SANTANINA GELIO
    17112 TEJAS, RIO NIEL ORABAO
    17113 TEJEDAR, CINDY REGALARIO
    17114 TEJERO, AGNES ESPANTE
    17115 TEJERO, ANGELICA ESPANTE
    17116 TEJERO, JUSTINE JANE DE ASIS
    17117 TEJOSO, JISELLE GABUMPA
    17118 TEK-ING, GEMMA VELOSO
    17119 TEL, MICHELLE TARNATE
    17120 TELA, PRECIOUS ANGELA TANGI
    17121 TELANO, IRENE JOY BASAS
    17122 TELEB, MARK LESTER MOLINA
    17123 TELIQUIDO, KIMBERLY SABIDO
    17124 TELLES, JANETH DAMASCO
    17125 TELLIDUA, SOPHIA JANE VERDEFLOR
    17126 TELLO, IRENE DE LEON
    17127 TELLORO, RIZCELL CANTERO
    17128 TELMO, PRINCESS AURELIE TULOP
    17129 TELOREN, THERESA MAE DUMAQUITA
    17130 TELPO, NOREEN LUCILA
    17131 TELUZ, ALLIANA MARIE SANCHEZ
    17132 TEMEÑA, CRISTINA VICENTE
    17133 TEMPERATURA, MARITES MAHINAY
    17134 TEMPLA, RAYNANETTE PLANDO
    17135 TEMPLADO, DARYL OMAPAS
    17136 TENDIDO, MERIAM EMPALMADO
    17137 TENDOY, CYRIEL ABOBO
    17138 TENEDERO, AMIE TORTUNA
    17139 TENEDERO, DESIREE LOIS BANTILO
    17140 TENEDERO, IVY CLAIRE ORTONERO
    17141 TENEDERO, JAY-ANN TORCIDO
    17142 TENEL, CAHRIL ROMANILLOS
    17143 TENIO, JESSA TUÑACAO
    17144 TENORIA, LEIZL OBLIGADO
    17145 TENORIO, ANTHONY JOHN DE DIOS
    17146 TENORIO, JAZMINE DECENA
    17147 TENORIO, JOSEPHINE MALENAB
    17148 TENORIO, MARILYN CAWASA
    17149 TENORIO, PATRICIA MAY PANCO
    17150 TENTATIVA, ELLA EUNICE SANDAL
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page:345 of 370
    Seq. No. N a m e
    17151 TENTIA, JOHN CUMLA
    17152 TEO-ADAN, JUSSEL BACKIAN
    17153 TEPACIA, RONAH JANE BALANSAG
    17154 TEPAIT, MARIA MICAH CONTRIDAS
    17155 TERADO, JOHNRHYL BERINGUEL
    17156 TERANTE, BRENDA MAE BIANO
    17157 TERCEPONA, SYLVIA EPELIPCIA
    17158 TEREZ, NOVA JANE PELIGRINO
    17159 TERMINEZ, JUDITH ANNE ALABA
    17160 TERNIDA, EZRALINE KATE TUD
    17161 TERO, ARMELLO GONZAGA
    17162 TEROL, KRISTEN FAITH PITOGO
    17163 TERRADO, TYRA FAYE BIACO
    17164 TERRADO, VERONICA MAGSANOC
    17165 TERRAZOLA, JAPHETH LAUREL
    17166 TERUEL, JENIFER SINA-ON
    17167 TERUEL, MARY JANE ORBISTA
    17168 TESADO, JOANNA MARIE ORAYAN
    17169 TESICO, NICOLE DE CASTRO
    17170 TESIORNA, CELESTE JOY
    17171 TESORERO, MELISSA CANGAYO
    17172 TESORIO, JACKIELYN MANUEL
    17173 TESORO, ANGELICA LAWAN
    17174 TESORO, PRINCESS BOSQUE
    17175 TESTON, JEAH JOY LAGALANGAN
    17176 TEVES, ANGELIE RAFILO
    17177 TEXON, RIZZA FAYE FLORES
    17178 TIAMA, BERNADITH LOBERIO
    17179 TIAMSIM, ISRAEL MARCIAL
    17180 TIAMSING, JESSA ENA MOLES
    17181 TIAMSON, CHERISH ANN CAPABLANCA
    17182 TIANAN, KAZANDRA GUTOMANGA
    17183 TIANGHA, KATE MARIE DE GUZMAN
    17184 TIAO, KRIS MARIE NECESITO
    17185 TIAOSON, CHAMP JASON TINGSON
    17186 TIAS, LYN PARIS
    17187 TIBALLA, MARIA VIEN PAULA GIGANTONE
    17188 TIBALLA, MILKY PANZUELO
    17189 TIBANG, JUNALYN VENTURA
    17190 TIBUC, KATHLEEN MAE RAMOS
    17191 TIBULAN, ANNA CARIZA ROSENDE
    17192 TIBURCIO, DARLYNNE JOI BUAGAS
    17193 TIBURCIO, EVELYN ABUDA
    17194 TICA, ANDRAEA THERESE DE GUZMAN
    17195 TICAG, ELVIS DENENG
    17196 TICAO, MARIZ BENJAMIN
    17197 TICAY, SHERLY EUGENIO
    17198 TICO, RECHELLE PISLAAN
    17199 TICO, SHERRY ANN MICOY
    17200 TICONG, ROSEGEN GUIBAO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page:346 of 370
    Seq. No. N a m e
    17201 TICOY, TIFUNNY BANTAYAN
    17202 TICTIC, MARY JOY LIBUGAN
    17203 TIDALGO, NELVINA PISAN
    17204 TIEMPO, MARITZA MAE LLOREN
    17205 TIGLAO, DANEVY GOROBIA
    17206 TIGLAO, MARIECON BONDOC
    17207 TIGLAO, VANESSA FIGUEROA
    17208 TIGLEY, CHRISTELLE JANE JUEVESANO
    17209 TIGLEY, LIEZEL JAVA
    17210 TIGUISTIGUIS, SHEILA DELMORO
    17211 TIKAN, CLAUDINE CAT-ONEN
    17212 TILA, PAULINE DYAN NAZARENO
    17213 TILACAN, ALMA LABASANO
    17214 TILANA, RENSALYN TAPITAN
    17215 TILAR, ALDRIN SORIAO
    17216 TILLO, ALYN JOY VAPOR
    17217 TILLO, MAY ANN MIGULLAS
    17218 TIMAJO, CHERRY ARAGON
    17219 TIMAJO, MAYCIE ANNE DARLA CURA
    17220 TIMARIO, ROVELYN ABLANQUE
    17221 TIMBAL, GLORIA PAGAPONG
    17222 TIMBAL, JESSA MAE TEMILLOSO
    17223 TIMBAL, JOVIELYN GRACE HARNAIZ
    17224 TIMBAL, KENNETH JOY ABOGATAL
    17225 TIMBOL, MARY ANNE MEDINA
    17226 TIMOG, INA GABRIELLE PAVIA
    17227 TIMTIM, KIMBERLY JAY ARANTE
    17228 TINAMBACAN, JACYLL NICOLE MORANTE
    17229 TINAY, KRISTINE MAE VILLONO
    17230 TINDAY, RONA MAE MOLLENO
    17231 TINDAY, RUBY MEG GADDI
    17232 TINDOG, MARIEL NONO
    17233 TINGCANG, RESA MAGLACION
    17234 TINGGOY, KHEISTNER TAO
    17235 TINGLE, REBECCA FLOR PUNO
    17236 TINGSON, CLAUDE LOUISE SANDAG
    17237 TINGSON, EMIE PUNZALAN
    17238 TINGUBAN, RAYMART OCAMPO
    17239 TINGZON, BIANCA JABOLI
    17240 TINGZON, ESTERLINA AGOOT
    17241 TINOY, DISEREE JEAN DINAPO
    17242 TINSAY, CAMILLA SOFIA CARPIO
    17243 TIOCO, FHEBE KAY DOZA
    17244 TION, MARIA FE PABELLAN
    17245 TIOSAN, MARKHILL VERAN
    17246 TIOXON, ANGELIKA MARQUEZ
    17247 TIOZON, ANGELICA PANGANORON
    17248 TIOZON, JUDELYN MAE GACOSTA
    17249 TIPAY, DANNICA ROSE NANTES
    17250 TIPO, ROJEN BARCELON
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page:347 of 370
    Seq. No. N a m e
    17251 TIPUDAN, REIGOR ESTILLORE
    17252 TIPUNO, KEACY DELMONTE
    17253 TIQUE, GEORGETTE BLAUTA
    17254 TIRADO, MA RUBY CASTOR
    17255 TIRADO, MARIEL TARONAS
    17256 TIRADOR, TESSA MAE EJUDO
    17257 TIROL, ROCHEL SITON
    17258 TIRON, REA CASIDSID
    17259 TIRU, KASSANDRA MAE OCAMPO
    17260 TISADO, LINIE MONTILLA
    17261 TISON, JENNY LAROSA
    17262 TISON, MAREN GALLANO
    17263 TITONG, JENNALYN SARIL
    17264 TITONG, KATHERINE JOY DE LOS SANTOS
    17265 TIZADO, ROBIE BATO
    17266 TIZON, ANNE DOMINIQUE RUFIN
    17267 TIZON, ARCHEMAR LAGRIMAS
    17268 TIZON, JUDY ANN COYME
    17269 TIZON, LUZ CLARITA ILUMIN
    17270 TIZON, SHEENAH LEE CAGAS
    17271 TOBES, DYNA MAY VENTUROSA
    17272 TOBIAS, MARY ROSE ABQUIZ
    17273 TOBIAS, RICA PANGKAS
    17274 TOBIAS, VANEZA ORNOS
    17275 TOBYOD, JOAN ANANAYO
    17276 TOCA, JOYCE MARIE
    17277 TOCALO, JULAIDA DAUT
    17278 TODLAS, JANETH LOR
    17279 TOGONON, LYKA BACCOL
    17280 TOGUERAN, JOY CONSTANTINO
    17281 TOKONG, JOYCE ROSE SABALDAN
    17282 TOLABING, GEAH LAMPAUG
    17283 TOLEDO, ALMER JOEY LAMBO
    17284 TOLEDO, CYRELL JOY CONCHA
    17285 TOLEDO, JOY ROMERO
    17286 TOLEDO, MARIA CRISTINA MEDINA
    17287 TOLEDO, MARILOU
    17288 TOLEDO, PRINCESS MACHUCA
    17289 TOLEDO, WAWIE DELA CRUZ
    17290 TOLENTINO, ALYSSA JOSEPHINE GARCIA
    17291 TOLENTINO, ANGELIE MISSION
    17292 TOLENTINO, ARTHURO MAGO
    17293 TOLENTINO, ARVI CHRISTIAN MAGLAMBAYAN
    17294 TOLENTINO, DONALYN LINATOC
    17295 TOLENTINO, EDLYN PRIAGOLA
    17296 TOLENTINO, ELLA MAY MARIADO
    17297 TOLENTINO, JACQUILINE DUMALE
    17298 TOLENTINO, JANINE RIO ALFORO
    17299 TOLENTINO, JHONAS GOZUM
    17300 TOLENTINO, JOHANNES QUINTANA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page:348 of 370
    Seq. No. N a m e
    17301 TOLENTINO, JOSHUA ANDRIN
    17302 TOLENTINO, JUVILLE JANE SIERAS
    17303 TOLENTINO, MARIAN VILLEGAS
    17304 TOLENTINO, MARIMAR TRINIDAD
    17305 TOLENTINO, MARK ANTHONY EDEP
    17306 TOLENTINO, MARY KAI VISTAN
    17307 TOLENTINO, PRINCESS MARIÑO
    17308 TOLENTINO, RELYN JOY DIAZ
    17309 TOLENTINO, SARA SUNGA
    17310 TOLENTINO, SHAYNE MULA
    17311 TOLENTINO, THEA MULA
    17312 TOLENTINO, VERONICA DEGALA
    17313 TOLENTINO, VIRLYN GALLETO
    17314 TOLERO, EDDIENA PATIGA
    17315 TOLES, FERLYN EMBA
    17316 TOLIBAS, JENNELYN ASCAREZ
    17317 TOLINO, MARLYN MARCELINO
    17318 TOLITOL, JAQUELINE DENIEGA
    17319 TOLOSA, JOHN MICHAEL AVELLANEDA
    17320 TOLOSA, JONALYN OROSCO
    17321 TOMADO, CATHY MAQUILLA
    17322 TOMADUNG, HAYANIE SAMPORNA
    17323 TOMAGAN, CHRISTINE ZAFE
    17324 TOMALES, ROSE MAE ARCENO
    17325 TOMAPAT, ROWENA TACTACON
    17326 TOMAQUE, CHAREL AGAPAY
    17327 TOMAQUIN, MERFE MAMOLO
    17328 TOMARONG, BEAH LOU JHEN CAIREL
    17329 TOMAS, ANGELA CARMELA GORGONIA
    17330 TOMAS, KRISHAMAY CABARANGAO
    17331 TOMAS, MARY ANN BARBOSA
    17332 TOMELDEN, WENDELL BARANGCO
    17333 TOMIAL, LOREZA DEE BARANDA
    17334 TOMILAS, SHENA AMISTAD
    17335 TOMOL, VIVIALYNN TUBIGAN
    17336 TOMPONG, MARGIE MARIE OGAO-OGAO
    17337 TONGCO, CRISTINE FELISILDA
    17338 TONGCUA, ARCHELLE LEE MAGLUYAN
    17339 TONGOL, FRANCES CARY DIZON
    17340 TONGSON, ANNIE MARIEL CABARLES
    17341 TONIDO, MARIELLA LUZ BUQUE
    17342 TONOG, MARY JOY GABIANA
    17343 TONOG, RONNA JEAN MINGUEZ
    17344 TOPINGGAN, GEORGIA PARREÑO
    17345 TOQUERO, GRACE GUBAT
    17346 TOQUERO, KRISTAL JOY GUERZON
    17347 TOQUERO, LAILANIE PALBAN
    17348 TOQUERO, LEVIE GACUTAN
    17349 TORALBALLA, DIANNE ROSE CABALES
    17350 TORALDE, ANGELICA MARIE MORTEGA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page:349 of 370
    Seq. No. N a m e
    17351 TORAYNO, CHARLENE DESTACAMENTO
    17352 TORDIL, CLARIE FLOR BALDEMOR
    17353 TORDILLOS, CHERRIEPHER MANUEL
    17354 TOREDES, CRISTINA BAQUINO
    17355 TOREGOSA, NELIE GOZO
    17356 TORETA, ANA MAE LAPIDANTE
    17357 TORIALES, ROWENA MAE GUMBAL
    17358 TORIB, JEHAN LECHADO
    17359 TORIBIO, MARY ROSE VERGEL
    17360 TORIBIO, RUTHCHIE SANTOS
    17361 TORILLAS, SALVE MAR PEDROSO
    17362 TORINO, FLORAMAY DELAS POBRES
    17363 TORINO, KAYE ANAWAI GARCIA
    17364 TORINO, MAE GABIA
    17365 TORINO, PAULO UGBANIEL
    17366 TORIO, ANGELICA BRUNO
    17367 TORIO, APRIL JOY GUANTIA
    17368 TORIO, BRISHA MAYNE
    17369 TORIO, GLADYS RAMOS
    17370 TORIO, NERISSA GARIBAY
    17371 TORLAO, HELEN MAE ARPON
    17372 TORMA, MARIA CLARISSA AVANCEÑA
    17373 TORMIS, ELGENE CALUNSAG
    17374 TORMIS, MARIA TERESA PALURAY
    17375 TORNO, RAVELYNNE JAPSON
    17376 TOROBA, JACKILOU ASTUDILLO
    17377 TORONON, JENIFER ANDAG
    17378 TOROTORO, NORVIN COMPE
    17379 TORRALBA, ANGIELA ENTILA
    17380 TORRALBA, DAISYRE MAE ARABACA
    17381 TORRANO, JETHRO GARCIA
    17382 TORRE, DENNIS ORA
    17383 TORRE, DIANNE CLAIRE BONCAG
    17384 TORRE, KENNETH VETE
    17385 TORRED, NIKKI LEMMOR GRIPON
    17386 TORREFIEL, PRINCESS REGALADO
    17387 TORREFRANCA, ELLA ERNACIO
    17388 TORREGOZA, KRYSTAL JANINE MORALES
    17389 TORREJAS, REMEDIOS BARBARONA
    17390 TORREJOS, JENNY ROSE GUPID
    17391 TORRELIZA, CATHLENE JANE PAGILAGAN
    17392 TORRENTE, PRINCESS KAYE TUMPANG
    17393 TORRENTIRA, DEBBIE HITAROLLAS
    17394 TORRENUEVA, VERNICE ANNE POGOY
    17395 TORREON, AIMEE AMISTOSO
    17396 TORREON, BABY LYN TRADIO
    17397 TORREON, ELLEN JOY ABABA
    17398 TORREON, HONEY LISTON
    17399 TORRES, ANGELIQUE RAMOS
    17400 TORRES, ARA MINA BORRETA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page:350 of 370
    Seq. No. N a m e
    17401 TORRES, ERYLE JUNE MARIGMEN
    17402 TORRES, GRACY TURLA
    17403 TORRES, JEAN SISON
    17404 TORRES, JERVIN PIOQUINTO
    17405 TORRES, JOAN MARIE LORETTA YUMUL
    17406 TORRES, JOVELYN MOLATO
    17407 TORRES, JUDY AIZA RESPICIO
    17408 TORRES, MA JASMINE STA ANA
    17409 TORRES, MARC GERALD
    17410 TORRES, MARIA ANGELICA MACASO
    17411 TORRES, MARIE ABIGAEL LUPANGO
    17412 TORRES, MARY LOVE ABARQUEZ
    17413 TORRES, MAYBELLE PANGANDOYON
    17414 TORRES, MICHELLE ALBAIRA
    17415 TORRES, RHANA MARIE LACAY
    17416 TORRES, ROSELYN MAGPANTAY
    17417 TORRES, SANDRA NICOLE SEVILLA
    17418 TORRETA, NIÑA FLOR TORREON
    17419 TORSUELA, DIANA SORRERA
    17420 TORTOGO, MICHELLE ARAGO
    17421 TOSCANO, ELMA CLARISSA GEROY
    17422 TOYCO, KATHLEEN TRAPA
    17423 TOÑACAO, JOVELYN ABEÑON
    17424 TOÑON, FATIMA ESPINOSA
    17425 TRAJANO, RHEYGAN DOGMOC
    17426 TRAJICO, KREEZHA BEI RIMON
    17427 TRAJICO, RENA JANE FERNANDO
    17428 TRANCA, PHILLINE JOY JARDELEZA
    17429 TRANCE, JOJEROSE
    17430 TRANES, MARIFE TAMUCAG
    17431 TRAQUEÑA, KIMBERLY VALENZUELA
    17432 TRAYA, RIZELL GRACE GUINDULMAN
    17433 TRAZONA, CHARMAINE DE CATALINA
    17434 TRAZONA, GLYSEL JADE ALLOSADA
    17435 TRAZONA, SIGRID ABELLANA
    17436 TREMUCHA, CHINY ANN TIAD
    17437 TRESBALLES, RUTH RUBLICO
    17438 TRESVALLES, ABBEY ROJAS
    17439 TRIBUNSAY, KRISTIA RUIZ
    17440 TRIENTA, ANJIELYN JOY MINO
    17441 TRILLADO, ARRIANE JOYCE MEDINA
    17442 TRILLANA, PAULA MARIE LUGTU
    17443 TRILLES, EMALYN ABAINZA
    17444 TRILLES, JAHLEL SHELAH MEDIANA
    17445 TRILLES, MARYDEL ALONZO
    17446 TRILLES, MONICA DALDE
    17447 TRIMIDAL, AUREN JOMOC
    17448 TRINIDAD, BABY ROSE DUENAS
    17449 TRINIDAD, GEENE ALEXANDRA EUSEBIO
    17450 TRINIDAD, JERALYN LUCAÑAS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page:351 of 370
    Seq. No. N a m e
    17451 TRINIDAD, JESSEL JAMES BRIONES
    17452 TRINIDAD, JOHN RONALD ESQUINAS
    17453 TRINIDAD, KRIZZIA FUENTIVILLA
    17454 TRINIDAD, MARY ROSE SICAT
    17455 TRINIDAD, MICHELLE CASUNCAD
    17456 TRINIDAD, RUBELYN CLAMAR
    17457 TRIUNFANTE, JOMELYN ATAMOSA
    17458 TRIÑANES, MARI-JOY VENUS
    17459 TROCIO, IRENE AÑASCO
    17460 TROCIO, KYLE BALAYO
    17461 TRONGCO, LEIZL RELATIVO
    17462 TRONO, APPLE JADE DUMAJEL
    17463 TROTA, JELYN JUDIT
    17464 TRUELEN, MA RACHEL ENGRACIAL
    17465 TRUMATA, CATHERINE CALUYO
    17466 TUA, ERIEL GINEA MAGSINO
    17467 TUAL, ALJARIOS URIX HEREZ
    17468 TUAL, BEN ROBERT CALIMPONG
    17469 TUAL, HELEN AQUE
    17470 TUALLA, SHEILA MAE APORDO
    17471 TUAN, LIZA MAE LIZARDE
    17472 TUANADATU, MAHANIE KASAN
    17473 TUANDA, LEE ADLAWAN
    17474 TUANDO, CHERYL QUILLO
    17475 TUAZON, ELIZA TODE
    17476 TUAZON, JAYVEE FAGELA
    17477 TUAZON, KRIS DIANNE MERCEDES
    17478 TUAZON, MARIONNE MAE LORILLA
    17479 TUAZON, NELIA LYN AMBAY
    17480 TUAZON, TIFFANY GUECO
    17481 TUBALLAS, APRIL ROSE SIERVO
    17482 TUBALLES, LORINNER GOLD PEREZ
    17483 TUBBAN, LALAMIA GOLLINGOY
    17484 TUBIG, DIANA ROSE HIPOLITO
    17485 TUBIGAN, CLARIEZE MARIE MATE
    17486 TUBILLA, KRISTINE GRACE TALORONG
    17487 TUBILLAS, TORRENS REY CATUNHAY
    17488 TUBILLO, EARL ANTHONY BRUMA
    17489 TUBIO, CATHERINE MARIBAO
    17490 TUBO, KEIR CAPITO
    17491 TUBOLA, JAQUI JOY GAROLACAN
    17492 TUBOSA, EMILITA BASAS
    17493 TUCAY, CLARIZZA SARONDO
    17494 TUDDAO, GERALDINE MUGOT
    17495 TUDTOD, AICIARDE ALMEDILLA
    17496 TUDTUD, JORALYN SELIM
    17497 TUGAB, IRISH BICERA
    17498 TUGADE, KRISTALYN PRECIA
    17499 TUGADI, JULIOUS TURQUEZA
    17500 TUGAWIN, SHEENA SABADO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page:352 of 370
    Seq. No. N a m e
    17501 TUGUINAY, LIZA LIWAN
    17502 TULAGAN, MARY JOY MANZON
    17503 TULAGAN, NINNA ANDREA FERMIN
    17504 TULANO, CHERRY ANN IBRAHIM
    17505 TULAWE, ANALIE DAGANDALAN
    17506 TULAWIE, FATIMA NADHIRA NORMA RASUL
    17507 TULDAC, AILYN BARRO
    17508 TULIAO, HELEN TABBAD
    17509 TULING, RENALYN DUARTE
    17510 TULISANA, HERMINIA LARAGA
    17511 TULLICHAN, WAZEALA GUINID
    17512 TULOD, ALORA MAHUSAY
    17513 TULOD, GINELYN NATO
    17514 TUMANDO, JENNY LOVE BONTUYAN
    17515 TUMANENG, ANGELYN OCAMPO
    17516 TUMANGUIL, JOSHUA MELOCOTONES
    17517 TUMANONG, ROVELYN CALASANG
    17518 TUMAPANG, MERNALYN BAGANNE
    17519 TUMAQUIN, DYMAH TALE
    17520 TUMAYAO, ANA MARIE CASTRO
    17521 TUMBAGA, FEBIE ROSE YBAÑEZ
    17522 TUMBIGA, CHRISTOPHER RAMOS
    17523 TUMILAP, CHRISTINE JOY BAO BAO
    17524 TUMIMBANG, IAN CLOMA
    17525 TUMINAO, DARRY DUNGGO
    17526 TUMITIT, ROSA MARIE CABLINAN
    17527 TUMLAD, MA SOCORRO ADLA-ON
    17528 TUMPAG, KATHRYN CLAIRE YBAÑEZ
    17529 TUMPAP, NELIE PERPIÑA
    17530 TUMULAC, CAROLINE ALBANIO
    17531 TUMULAK, ETHEL JUDE DIEZ
    17532 TUNDAG, RACHEL PERNES
    17533 TUNDAG, RHEAMIE NAQUINES
    17534 TUNDAG, RIZA MAE CARPINA
    17535 TUNGCUL, REYCHEL ANN PAUIG
    17536 TUNGOL, ANGELINE BENOMAN
    17537 TUNGOL, DONNA MAGTALAS
    17538 TUPAS, FREDDIE ROSE CALIBAYAN
    17539 TUPAS, MA ANGELICA MENDOZA
    17540 TUPAZ, CYRILLE MAY EMPEO
    17541 TUPAZ, GEM ANGELA POLINES
    17542 TUPAZ, RANROS PANGANIBAN
    17543 TUPUE, JEAN DOMONDON
    17544 TUQUIB, ESTELLA MARIEZ TUQUIB
    17545 TUQUIB, MARY CHRISTIE LOU MONTERDE
    17546 TUQUIB, MITZI MARIAN BAUTISTA
    17547 TURALBA, ENRICO LLYOD NOVESTERAS
    17548 TURAN, MARIA CLAUDEN PLATAN
    17549 TURDA, KHATRINE TANGO
    17550 TURIANO, ARNEL ASYAO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page:353 of 370
    Seq. No. N a m e
    17551 TURIRIT, JAMAICA TULDAC
    17552 TURLA, CRIS JHOICE SANTOS
    17553 TURLA, ERIKA MIRANDA
    17554 TURNO, CRISTINA GENODIA
    17555 TURNO, MA LIGAYA MANDIANG
    17556 TURO, JAMAICA MABATAN
    17557 TURTOSA, MELISSA BOLINGOT
    17558 TUSCANO, FANNAH BATATAS
    17559 TUSCANO, KATHLEEN JOY TADEO
    17560 TUSCANO, VALERIANE JOI TENEZA
    17561 TUSON, LUCILLE COSTARES
    17562 TUTANES, RIZZA DALE GAPUEN
    17563 TUTANIA, MARY GRACE MANALO
    17564 TUVALLES, JOEREL SOMBLINGO
    17565 TUY, CINDY COLITA
    17566 TUYOGON, KENT ARPON
    17567 TUYOR, CHRISTINE YUTAN
    17568 TUYOR, JACQUILYN CRUZ
    17569 TUÑACAO, QUEENNY JEAN SINOY
    17570 UAYAN, JAY-AN OPAON
    17571 UBA, CHARLES DIANE ACLO
    17572 UBA, FELY MIE RAMOS
    17573 UBAG, JANICE TUBIL
    17574 UBALDO, JAMAICA PLEÑOS
    17575 UBALLAS, GLADYS TAGALOG
    17576 UBAS, GLYNAG TUMAGNA
    17577 UBAUB, KRIZZIA CAMILLE AÑASCO
    17578 UBAY, JHANINE MENDOZA
    17579 UBAY, JOHN MICHAEL CIMENE
    17580 UBAÑA, JOLINA GONZALES
    17581 UBOD, CHERRY ANNE LLAMIDO
    17582 UDANI, APPLE JOY AGUOT
    17583 UDARBE, STEPHANIE CAYHAO
    17584 UDASAN, RUFHAIDA BALINDONG
    17585 UDIAM, RACQUEL DULLAO
    17586 UDIK, ALADIN MATON
    17587 UDTOHAN, JUNAR VIN SOLANA
    17588 UDTOHAN, KIMBERLY ROSE SIGUE
    17589 UDTOJAN, JONABEC CASIO
    17590 UGALDE, APPLE JOY PANGILINAN
    17591 UGALDE, JOHN EARL PANGILINAN
    17592 UGAY, MARYJOY ALO
    17593 UGAY, MICHELLE LOURDES LETARDO
    17594 UGBAMEN, JANKIEN NUDALO
    17595 UGBAMIN, CARMILA CHAVEZ
    17596 UGO, JUSTINE SAMANTHA OBAY
    17597 UGPO, JIREH LYNN DIZON
    17598 UKOH, JESSAMAE GAVINO
    17599 ULALISAN, SHEHAN KANSI
    17600 ULANDAY, HAZEL RUTH BRIONES
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page:354 of 370
    Seq. No. N a m e
    17601 ULANDAY, NORIE ANGELA LANAO
    17602 ULANG, ANGELIKA VIEJA
    17603 ULIBAS, ZYNA MAE BALDORIA
    17604 ULIT, ERICKA VILLALUZ
    17605 ULLERO, MARIA ELENA VILLAMAR
    17606 ULZAME, RIZALYN NARCISO
    17607 UMADHAY, KAREN JOY MAGBANUA
    17608 UMALI, CATHERINE MATANGUIHAN
    17609 UMALI, DARLEN KIM REYES
    17610 UMALI, HEICEL ANN LAGUERTA
    17611 UMALI, MARICAR PANGANIBAN
    17612 UMALI, ROSE MARIE TARINGTING
    17613 UMALI, SHERRYL SAN JUAN
    17614 UMAMO, JEFFERSON TABDOL
    17615 UMBAC, RYCEL MAY CATACUTAN
    17616 UMBAO, EUTIQUIANO JR
    17617 UMIPIG, HELEN DOMINGO
    17618 UMIPIG, VENUS JELL ALVIOR
    17619 UMIPON, SHERLYN MAE COSINO
    17620 UMLAS, MIKAH LOU
    17621 UNABIA, TANYA LUCERO
    17622 UNAY, MA LILIAN CALINDONG
    17623 UNAY, TRISHA ABENOJA
    17624 UNDA, RAIHANA MAMACOL
    17625 UNDONA, ALVIE MAE BACALSO
    17626 UNGGAY, MA LUZ DIOLA
    17627 UNGRIANO, MA JAMILLE BAILA
    17628 UNGSOD, JOANNA PATCHICOY
    17629 UNICA, MA LOURDES
    17630 UNIFORME, MARY GRACE GAVERIA
    17631 UNILONGO, ANDREA DIOSO
    17632 UNTALAN, NICOLE ANNE MACARAIG
    17633 UNTALAN, VIA BUELA
    17634 UNTE, FARAJIBAH BOTAWAN
    17635 UNTONG, NORHANNAH DIPATUAN
    17636 URAG, ROSE ANN VERTULFO
    17637 URBAN, JAYLYN MAE POCLIS
    17638 URBANO, JENNYVEBS RACPAN
    17639 URBANO, ZHARMAE OBELIDOR
    17640 URBESO, JESIE ROBELLON
    17641 URBINA, ANTHONY DAVE ALAG
    17642 URBINA, JOVY BONG DIZON
    17643 URBIZTONDO, ANGELICA FABILLAR
    17644 URBIZTONDO, JESSA MAE GOYONGCO
    17645 URDANILLA, DAINY ROSE CAGO
    17646 URGE, JANINA CENTENO
    17647 URGEL, SHIELA MAE CAAY
    17648 URGELLES, GELMAR MORENO
    17649 URIARTE, MARK GERALD REDOBLO
    17650 URLANDA, ALIONA MERILLES
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page:355 of 370
    Seq. No. N a m e
    17651 URMIN, SHEENA ROSE ANN TOWAY
    17652 UROT, DOHNAVHIE BONIEL
    17653 URQUIOLA, ROSE JEAN HOBAYAN
    17654 URRIZA, IRISH CAMILLE GONZALES
    17655 URRIZA, JAYCEL DORADO
    17656 URRIZA, JOHN PAOLO DORIA
    17657 URSABIA, JOANN PABILLON
    17658 URSAL, JANET TAMBOBOY
    17659 URSAL, JIENLEVEL CRISOSTOMO
    17660 URSAL, ROSETTE SERAFIN
    17661 URSUA, CHARLINETTE ENRIQUEZ
    17662 URSULUM, JULIE ANN ESCOTE
    17663 URTAL, CIARDI ELDRICK PAREJA
    17664 USABAL, MA BIANCA ROSEL
    17665 USITA, LITO TABACO
    17666 USMAN, AREEZMIRALDA AKMAD
    17667 USMAN, IMRAINA ALVAREZ
    17668 USMAN, MAY ANGELICA ANCHETA
    17669 USMAN, MISARA MINANDANG
    17670 USMAN, RADIA GAYAK
    17671 USMAN, SHENA MEJARADA
    17672 USMAN, SITTIE HAYNA MACALANGCOM
    17673 USMAN, SITTIE JEHADA ANDONG
    17674 USOP, OSAMA ESMAIL
    17675 USTARE, RICHELL JOY BULALACAO
    17676 USUDAN, NADJERAH SANSARONA
    17677 UTAL, DIANA ROSE TECSON
    17678 UY, EMMAFREDA TAN
    17679 UY, JANINA GRACIELA PASCUA
    17680 UY, JESSA COLOMA
    17681 UY, MARK ANGELO RODILAS
    17682 UY, MOBAIRA AKMAD
    17683 UY, VANESSA MAE PALMA
    17684 UYAAN, RHEA CAMILLE SACYABEN
    17685 UYAGON, EZRA KITINGAN
    17686 VACALARES, PORTIA IRMA LACERNA
    17687 VALDE, AENN CHARELLE RAVIDAS
    17688 VALDE, DONNA MAE ROMAY
    17689 VALDEMOZADA, REGINE ALBAY
    17690 VALDENARO, FLAINE DE JESUS
    17691 VALDENARRO, GERLYN ANN ALYSSA FERNANDEZ
    17692 VALDENARRO, MA JOVELYN REDOR
    17693 VALDEROZA, JONNABELLE OYANAN
    17694 VALDERRAMA, JOHN ROY RITUAL
    17695 VALDES, JUDITH ADRIENNE FRANCISCO
    17696 VALDEZ, ALYSSA CALMA
    17697 VALDEZ, APPLE JADE CAPILLO
    17698 VALDEZ, CRISTINE MAE DULAY
    17699 VALDEZ, DANICA RIVERA
    17700 VALDEZ, ERROL JOHN CORPUZ
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page:356 of 370
    Seq. No. N a m e
    17701 VALDEZ, GIOVANNIE BANGAY
    17702 VALDEZ, GLIECEL PERILLO
    17703 VALDEZ, JAMAICA BARTOLAY
    17704 VALDEZ, JEMICA JAO
    17705 VALDEZ, JUVY MAE CELESTINO
    17706 VALDEZ, KAMILLE SANTOS
    17707 VALDEZ, LAURENCE PEDRANO
    17708 VALDEZ, MA CECILIA MELEGRITO
    17709 VALDEZ, MA THERESA AUGUSTA FARRO
    17710 VALDEZ, MARADEL PLANTA
    17711 VALDEZ, MARICES TINDAG
    17712 VALDEZ, MICHEE GRACE ALMEYDA
    17713 VALDEZ, MYCAH JINGLE ESPEJO
    17714 VALDEZ, MYRA GONZALO
    17715 VALDEZ, RAIZA-MAY BARNACHEA
    17716 VALDEZ, REE-ANN BATANES
    17717 VALDEZ, REMEDY LUIS
    17718 VALDEZ, SHERAMAE UGALDE
    17719 VALDEZ, WELLA JOY BAUTISTA
    17720 VALDIZNO, CARMINA SANTOS
    17721 VALDOZ, MARIVIC AGBUYA
    17722 VALDUEZA, APRIL ADE
    17723 VALE, CENTHIA ANTONETTE SABILLO
    17724 VALE, RISALYN JEBONE
    17725 VALEN, RHENROSE RETIG
    17726 VALENCIA, CHERRY MAE PERDEZ
    17727 VALENCIA, CRISEL ANN GUTIERREZ
    17728 VALENCIA, DONNA JANE DUMANCAS
    17729 VALENCIA, ERIKA ABALOS
    17730 VALENCIA, HANA LYNN ANGEL
    17731 VALENCIA, HANNAH GRACE GAPAY
    17732 VALENCIA, JANAINA MAGBIRO
    17733 VALENCIA, JENEA PEQUEÑA
    17734 VALENCIA, JENNY LUMOGDANG
    17735 VALENCIA, JEZA ANN OMEGA PATANO
    17736 VALENCIA, JINKY ATOLIO
    17737 VALENCIA, JOSHUA BRENT SISON
    17738 VALENCIA, JUSTINE SHEIGN BABOL
    17739 VALENCIA, MARGIE MONDIEGO
    17740 VALENCIA, MINCHE HERNAL
    17741 VALENCIA, WENY JANE CARI-AN
    17742 VALENCIA, ZARAH JEAN ANTONIO
    17743 VALENCIANO, HANNY DELIÑA
    17744 VALENCIANO, HELEN CARIAS
    17745 VALENTIN, CHARREN BARIGUEZ
    17746 VALENZONA, PILAR ANGELIE PLAZA
    17747 VALENZUELA, ADELE EARL VILLA
    17748 VALENZUELA, ALYSSA POHLYN PAGSISIHAN
    17749 VALENZUELA, ANNE CARMELA MIRATE
    17750 VALENZUELA, JELICA DE DIOS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page:357 of 370
    Seq. No. N a m e
    17751 VALENZUELA, MA CRISTINA CORBELLA
    17752 VALENZUELA, MARY GRACE ABIT
    17753 VALENZUELA, NICA MANIOANG
    17754 VALERA, JINEFER LIM
    17755 VALERA, KAY DENISE CASTRO
    17756 VALERIANO, JENNY LHEX CHUA
    17757 VALERIANO, LUCY FLORES
    17758 VALERIO, JOYLIN SUSANA
    17759 VALEROSO, MAUREN ROSE PINGKIAN
    17760 VALEZA, RICO FLORES
    17761 VALIAO, LUCILLE INTE
    17762 VALIENTE, MAYLYN REMIGIO
    17763 VALIENTE, NATASHA ROSE REPOYO
    17764 VALIENTE, VANESSA MAE GEROMIANO
    17765 VALLE, GERLIE COLASI
    17766 VALLE, LYRA GOROBAT
    17767 VALLE, MHARLY MONOY
    17768 VALLE, PATRICIA MAE AVETRIA
    17769 VALLE, PAULA MONICA ENDINO
    17770 VALLE, PEARLY HOPE GALGO
    17771 VALLEGA, ANAMAE CARI-AN
    17772 VALLEJO, DONNA JANE ESCOBAR
    17773 VALLEJO, JANICE PANGAN
    17774 VALLEJO, MARIZBELL DE LUNA
    17775 VALLEJOS, LEANNA MAE SAGUN
    17776 VALLENTE, ABEL FOSTANES
    17777 VALLENTE, MARYCHRIS SUAREZ
    17778 VALLES, JOLINA VISINO
    17779 VALLES, KIMBERLY
    17780 VALMONTE, HAROLD CACHERO
    17781 VALMORES, MARY JOY AVERGONZADO
    17782 VALOROZO, REMALYN TAPURO
    17783 VANGUARDIA, NOVA MAE DALIGDIG
    17784 VARGAS, AIREENE MARCO
    17785 VARGAS, ALMERA VINSON
    17786 VARGAS, ANGELICA COLARINA
    17787 VARGAS, ARLYN MARIANO
    17788 VARGAS, EIZEL CEREZA
    17789 VARGAS, HARVEY JAY QUIBAN
    17790 VARGAS, JESSAH BEV TUNGUIA
    17791 VARGAS, JUNAMAE GRANJEDA
    17792 VARGAS, KENNETH JERZON TOLEDO
    17793 VARGAS, MAISY HOPE DALUMPINES
    17794 VARGAS, MARIA CRISTINA KRYSTAL WINES
    17795 VARGAS, NORMAN FURTON
    17796 VARONA, JOHN MARK ALVAREZ
    17797 VARONA, ROWENA BATO
    17798 VASQUEZ, ABIGAIL CHAVEZ
    17799 VASQUEZ, ALVEN VILLABLANCA
    17800 VASQUEZ, JHOANN EMBATE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page:358 of 370
    Seq. No. N a m e
    17801 VASQUEZ, JUDY ANN DE LOS SANTOS
    17802 VASQUEZ, KRISTINE ANNE FRANCISCO
    17803 VASQUEZ, MARIA GERALDINE DOMINIQUE VALENZUELA
    17804 VASQUEZ, SHEENA ROSE TADURAN
    17805 VEGA, ALLYN FRANCISCO
    17806 VEGA, RIO PAUNDOG
    17807 VEGA, ROSELYN LABARENIO
    17808 VELARDE, IVY JOY TABOG
    17809 VELASCO, ANGELICA JOYCE MENOR
    17810 VELASCO, CHARMEE RAE PONTAWE
    17811 VELASCO, CHRISTINE MAY TALAN
    17812 VELASCO, CRIS JAY LOVE FERRAREN
    17813 VELASCO, GRACEL SATSATIN
    17814 VELASCO, HAREM JOY CRUZ
    17815 VELASCO, IMIE-ROSE RAGOS
    17816 VELASCO, ISSYS GREEN PADILLA
    17817 VELASCO, JANIEL MARIE RECIPROCO
    17818 VELASCO, JASMINE RETURBAN
    17819 VELASCO, JEBELYN AREVALO
    17820 VELASCO, JELLIENE PALDEZ
    17821 VELASCO, JENNY ROSE ALBERTO
    17822 VELASCO, KARYNA VITANZOS
    17823 VELASCO, LIEZL COMODA
    17824 VELASCO, MA CHRISTINE OLORES
    17825 VELASCO, MA CRISTINA PERILLO
    17826 VELASCO, MARIELLE CACAYURIN
    17827 VELASCO, MINETTE LOPEZ
    17828 VELASCO, PAOLO AQUINO
    17829 VELASCO, STEPHANIE MANIBOG
    17830 VELASCO, VIA ERIKA LISING
    17831 VELASQUEZ, GLADYS ANN BASILIO
    17832 VELASQUEZ, JOLINA ROSE MANAOIS
    17833 VELASQUEZ, JONIS SUPAN
    17834 VELASQUEZ, MIA JOYCE BRETON
    17835 VELASQUEZ, ROSALINA CERA
    17836 VELAYO, MARY ANN ALMODOVAR
    17837 VELEZ, DESSA GERREMY PINZON
    17838 VELEZ, HANNAH ALYSON
    17839 VELEZ, LUKE ANGELO CHUA
    17840 VELEZ, MARLON LUCEÑADA
    17841 VELEÑA, JACKYLENE ARPIA
    17842 VELHAGEN, JACKIELOU EDUQUE
    17843 VELONZA, MAREDITH QUIMSON
    17844 VELONZA, ROSE ANGELICA BALANZA
    17845 VELOS, LOCHELLE TORTOR
    17846 VELOSO, APRIL KAREN GENTERONE
    17847 VELOSO, MARY ANN ARNEJO
    17848 VELOSO, PRINCES CABRERA
    17849 VELUZ, VIVIAN NACINO
    17850 VELUZ, ZWITZEL ARIOLA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page:359 of 370
    Seq. No. N a m e
    17851 VENANCIO, JONALYN VALDEZ
    17852 VENASQUEZ, MA LUZ SALAC
    17853 VENCE, MARICAR BRIZ
    17854 VENDER, JOHN BEMARK DELA CRUZ
    17855 VENERACION, MARVI TOLEDO
    17856 VENGUA, NESTLEI ABAD
    17857 VENTEROSO, CELESTINE JOY VILLANUEVA
    17858 VENTURA, ANGELICA ALVOR
    17859 VENTURA, CHARISSE MAE AGUSTIN
    17860 VENTURA, CHRISTINE MARTINEZ
    17861 VENTURA, EDEN GRACE IMBON
    17862 VENTURA, JARLYN ABULENCIA
    17863 VENTURA, JIRAH ANN GOMEZ
    17864 VENTURA, JULIET TALAVERA
    17865 VENTURA, MARICRIS BATAWAG
    17866 VENTURA, MARY ANGELA MAMEN
    17867 VENTURA, MARY ANNE MEOAG
    17868 VENTURA, NOELA FLOR GOMEZ
    17869 VENTURINA, MAYBELYN DOMINGO
    17870 VENTURINA, PRINCESS LARANJO
    17871 VERA CRUZ, HANNAH MAE GARSUTA
    17872 VERALLO, ABEL DAYDAY
    17873 VERALLO, JEVON GORRE
    17874 VERANCES, CATHERINE TROPEZADO
    17875 VERANGA, SHEDRIC JUDE MARIANO
    17876 VERANO, ABIGAEL RASONABLE
    17877 VERANO, BERNADETH ESPADERA
    17878 VERANO, MEIAJOY NIÑA TRUMATA
    17879 VERASTIGUE, ANGELINE ORCALES
    17880 VERDAD, JULIUS CAESAR LIM
    17881 VERDADERO, LESLI LOVE RAFAEL
    17882 VERDADERO, LOUISE JOSE ELOPRE
    17883 VERDAN, JANETH ANN REUFRER
    17884 VERDEJO, CHERRY LOVE INTERINO
    17885 VERDERA, KIMBERLY ALBAN
    17886 VERGANIO, PHOEBE KAYE ICUSPIT
    17887 VERGARA, ALDRIN ANGELINO
    17888 VERGARA, AMILY ITALIA
    17889 VERGARA, CHRISTINE CHAVEZ
    17890 VERGARA, GRETHEL JEAN HELLACONE
    17891 VERGARA, JUVY GAGAR
    17892 VERGARA, JUVY RHEA WABINA
    17893 VERGARA, KRISELLE MACABUHAY
    17894 VERGARA, MARIA ESTHER MALAGAR
    17895 VERGARA, MARK NEIL SACATRAPOS
    17896 VERGARA, MELANIE SORIA
    17897 VERGARA, NORAMIE CABILDO
    17898 VERGARA, RACHELLE JOY COLOBONG
    17899 VERGARA, STEPHANIE MAE BACUS
    17900 VERGARA, THERESE MAE GOCE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page:360 of 370
    Seq. No. N a m e
    17901 VERGARA, TRISIA PASUQUEN
    17902 VERIL, CHARLYN VERUEN
    17903 VERIN, JENICA AIRA LEAÑO
    17904 VERIN, KAREN GYLE BUERE
    17905 VERMON, RIZZA LYN GONZALES
    17906 VERNAIZ, JEANIZA MAE SAMSON
    17907 VERON CRUZ, FRANCISCO DEL PILAR
    17908 VERONA, APRIL ANNE FRANCISCO
    17909 VEROS, IAN ROSE VILLACARLOS
    17910 VERSAGA, CRISMEN MONTERDE
    17911 VERSONDA, JEPFREY GONZALES
    17912 VERSOZA, AIMEE MELITANTE
    17913 VERSOZA, CAMILLA HUFANCIA
    17914 VERSOZA, GEELHEN JOCSON
    17915 VERSOZA, MARISOL GUTAY
    17916 VERUTIAO, ROSHELLE MALAZA
    17917 VERZOSA, JERWIN PAUL AQUINO
    17918 VEZAR, PAMELA JOY ONG
    17919 VIADO, JENNIE FAE EBILANE
    17920 VIADOR, RUTH BARRANTES
    17921 VIAJANTE, CYLYN FEB GABAYAN
    17922 VIAÑA, NANCY MEDRANO
    17923 VIBAL, JUVY ANN BALAGUER
    17924 VIBAL, MARY ANTONETTE DIAZ
    17925 VIBAR, JAILA DE LOS REYES
    17926 VIBORA, MARIEL SICAT
    17927 VICENCIO, JACKYLYN JACOB
    17928 VICENCIO, MA JESUSA JOY VALDEZ
    17929 VICENIO, JOHN REYES
    17930 VICENO, SHIELA MARIE COMILANG
    17931 VICENTE, CRISSAN
    17932 VICENTE, IRES TUMARONG
    17933 VICENTE, JAMIE ANNE RECENO
    17934 VICENTE, JASSON SARRA
    17935 VICENTE, JENIFER PRADO
    17936 VICENTE, JOYCE CAMILLE TALAVERA
    17937 VICENTE, JUDY ANN ANITO
    17938 VICENTE, MARIA JOELISSA VEE EDROZO
    17939 VICENTE, MELODY NAVORA
    17940 VICENTE, RENALEN ADUANA
    17941 VICENTE, VERONICA
    17942 VICOY, MARIANE MAE MAQUILAN
    17943 VICOY, THEA CAGULA
    17944 VICTOHAY, MARK JIMPLY CABIDOG
    17945 VICTORIA, OLLY ROSE DE UMANIA
    17946 VICTORIANO, WILLY JOHN TABION
    17947 VICTORILLO, STEPHANIE JANE ORBETA
    17948 VICTORIO, RONA MAE MICABALO
    17949 VIDAD, IRISH HANNA ROSE CAPEÑA
    17950 VIDAD, MARICAR ROCO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page:361 of 370
    Seq. No. N a m e
    17951 VIDAL, ANGELA ZABALA
    17952 VIDAL, ANGELIE DIANE SEVILLA
    17953 VIDAL, CATHERINE DELA CRUZ
    17954 VIDAL, JUDY MAE LABADAN
    17955 VIDAL, JULIE FE BUENASALBAS
    17956 VIDAL, PATRICIA NICOLE BALANI
    17957 VIDAL, PRAISE EBENEZER VELASCO
    17958 VIDAR, QUENNIE GRACILLA
    17959 VIDAURE, RJ SEGUIRA
    17960 VIDAÑA, ROSELYN PALMES
    17961 VIERNES, BETSY JOYCE EDA
    17962 VIERNES, GENESIS TONGA
    17963 VIERNES, JAY ANN DALERI
    17964 VIERNES, KATHLENE XYRAH CASTILLO
    17965 VIERNES, KAYE EILEEN LAMPON
    17966 VIERNES, MARINELLE VALENZUELA
    17967 VIERNES, PAMELA ELEANORE VELAN
    17968 VIERNES, YESA ALMEDA
    17969 VIGO, ANCEL VILLASIS
    17970 VIGO, MAY PAGLINAWAN
    17971 VIGUELLA, JEREMY CARDEJON
    17972 VIJANDRE, GLAYDEL HELENA NOVESTERAS
    17973 VILA, MA EZRA TALAY
    17974 VILARMINO, MARY JANE FRANCISCO
    17975 VILBES, IVY DANNA
    17976 VILDOSOLA, MANILYN TAPANG
    17977 VILLA, ANALYN DIZON
    17978 VILLA, DAVE LAURENTE
    17979 VILLA, DENNISE NEBRAO
    17980 VILLA, JELMOR FRANCISCO
    17981 VILLA, LARA JANE ALVARICO
    17982 VILLA, MARIALYN DIQUE
    17983 VILLA, MARIZE GUTIERREZ
    17984 VILLABEZA, MARIAN ANGEL PALAD
    17985 VILLACACAN, JAMES GRACILLA
    17986 VILLACARLOS, JULIEANN TAMON
    17987 VILLACENSIO, SHEILA MAE MACANIP
    17988 VILLACER, CHRISTIAN LANTORIA
    17989 VILLACERAN, CLEOFE VIRREY
    17990 VILLACIN, KATLEYA MARA ROSEL
    17991 VILLACORTA, ABBYGALE
    17992 VILLACORTA, CHAREY CARZANO
    17993 VILLACORTA, MARIA MERCED ATLANTA ABRENILLO
    17994 VILLACORTE, JERAME ARANAIDO
    17995 VILLACORTE, ROSELLE BORCE
    17996 VILLACOTE, BENJIE MAHILUM
    17997 VILLACRUCIS, CHRISTINE ESCOPEL
    17998 VILLACRUEL, CARMINA REAMBILLO
    17999 VILLACRUZ, JOHN ROBERT BERIA
    18000 VILLADAR, MELODY CORNELIO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page:362 of 370
    Seq. No. N a m e
    18001 VILLADO, MA TWERLIE DWEN SAYSON
    18002 VILLAESTER, JOHN ALFRED MANDIH
    18003 VILLAFANE, JERICHA IGNA
    18004 VILLAFANIA, JOHN LOUIE BAGSIK
    18005 VILLAFLOR, GABRIEL
    18006 VILLAFLOR, JAYVI FLAMINIANO
    18007 VILLAFLOR, KATRINA TORREGROSA
    18008 VILLAFLOR, KRISTEL ANNE PONCE
    18009 VILLAFLORES, ROSELYN TABURA
    18010 VILLAFLORES, TEDDY MARTINEZ
    18011 VILLAFRANCA, EDLYN ENERIA
    18012 VILLAFRANCA, ELLEN MAE MANDADERO
    18013 VILLAFRANCA, MA THERESA LYN GEREMIA
    18014 VILLAFRANCA, REGINE GONO
    18015 VILLAFUERTE, ALEN CABUSO
    18016 VILLAFUERTE, HARVEY OCTA
    18017 VILLAFUERTE, JOANNE LLAVORE
    18018 VILLAFUERTE, JOY SANTOS
    18019 VILLAFUERTE, JOYCE CHARLETTE FERRER
    18020 VILLAFUERTE, ORBIL MANABAT
    18021 VILLAFUERTE, QUEENSLY LAPAS
    18022 VILLAGA, ABIGAIL TORDILLOS
    18023 VILLAGONZA, GERLINA MAGDUA
    18024 VILLAGONZALO, KYN JOSHUA DELA PEÑA
    18025 VILLAGRACIA, LOVELY UY
    18026 VILLAGRACIA, SHEENA JIEN BARLUADO
    18027 VILLAHERMOSA, MICHELLE CARTIN
    18028 VILLAHERMOSA, SHERIE PEARL CADION
    18029 VILLALOBOS, MARIA LHIZZEL RESURRECCION
    18030 VILLALON, JHERIMEL LAY-YAG
    18031 VILLALON, MARIA MARJORIE MANLAPIG
    18032 VILLALUN, JUGIELYN GRACE RABANG
    18033 VILLALUNA, MAY ANN COMIA
    18034 VILLALUNA, SHERILYN FERNANDEZ
    18035 VILLALUZ, MICHELLE CATANUS
    18036 VILLALVA, ELIZABETH ANN RONGAVILLA
    18037 VILLAMANCA, LAURENCE FACUN
    18038 VILLAMAR, DAISY ARASAN
    18039 VILLAMAYOR, JEANYVHI MITANTE
    18040 VILLAME, MARK WINSTON MATIVO
    18041 VILLAMER, LYKA CALAG
    18042 VILLAMERO, MAI-ANN CANOY
    18043 VILLAMIN, FRANCES MAE DELAS ALAS
    18044 VILLAMIN, MARY NOELLE ALCALA
    18045 VILLAMIN, WENDY SANA
    18046 VILLAMINA, MARY DYANNE MORANTE
    18047 VILLAMOR, ANALIE CABAYLO
    18048 VILLAMOR, CARMINA CEA
    18049 VILLAMOR, CORA TABUDLONG
    18050 VILLAMOR, EAYRAH MIEL CARZANO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page:363 of 370
    Seq. No. N a m e
    18051 VILLAMOR, EMILIANA MANILA
    18052 VILLAMOR, JERICK BORDAJE
    18053 VILLAMOR, KAREN JOY HERRERA
    18054 VILLAMOR, MAE GADAYAN
    18055 VILLAMOR, NIKKA MARIEL ABAO
    18056 VILLAMOR, RENAN CUSTODIO
    18057 VILLAMOR, REYJUN LAMBOS
    18058 VILLAMOR, ZIMONETTE KAYE FLORO
    18059 VILLANER, DIANE ROSE CABAL
    18060 VILLANUEVA, AIME ROSE VELARDE
    18061 VILLANUEVA, ALEXIA YNA XILCKA AMEN
    18062 VILLANUEVA, ANGELA BUNDAL
    18063 VILLANUEVA, CHERRY JEAN ESPAÑOL
    18064 VILLANUEVA, CHRISTINE JOY OSUS
    18065 VILLANUEVA, CIELO BAWAG
    18066 VILLANUEVA, CLARISSE EDRAMA
    18067 VILLANUEVA, COLEEN MANGOMPIT
    18068 VILLANUEVA, CONNY MORALES
    18069 VILLANUEVA, CRIS ANN ROQUE
    18070 VILLANUEVA, CRISTAL BAGTAS
    18071 VILLANUEVA, DESIREE JOYCE SOMBRIO
    18072 VILLANUEVA, ELLAINE LEABRES
    18073 VILLANUEVA, ELLAIZA LYN DE LEON
    18074 VILLANUEVA, EUSEBIA MENDOZA
    18075 VILLANUEVA, GEN NICOLLE ACERON
    18076 VILLANUEVA, GENEVY BAUTISTA
    18077 VILLANUEVA, HEIZEL BUNDOC
    18078 VILLANUEVA, HERNA VERGARA
    18079 VILLANUEVA, IRIS CUNANAN
    18080 VILLANUEVA, JAMELA PADILLA
    18081 VILLANUEVA, JEAH MARIE QUINIO
    18082 VILLANUEVA, JEALYN ORIBELLO
    18083 VILLANUEVA, JEE-ANN PALAD
    18084 VILLANUEVA, JONAFE TEDIOS
    18085 VILLANUEVA, JOY REDONDO
    18086 VILLANUEVA, JUDY-ANN ERRO
    18087 VILLANUEVA, JULIA TOLENTINO
    18088 VILLANUEVA, KIT JUSTINE SE
    18089 VILLANUEVA, KNEECEL ESCUETA
    18090 VILLANUEVA, KRISTIAN KIM UMALI
    18091 VILLANUEVA, LEA ANN ARGONCILLO
    18092 VILLANUEVA, LEGELYN LIMOS
    18093 VILLANUEVA, MARK LAISAN
    18094 VILLANUEVA, MARY JOY ECLAVIA
    18095 VILLANUEVA, MAYRENE ALMIRA
    18096 VILLANUEVA, NIÑA BARRANTES
    18097 VILLANUEVA, RAVEN MARTINEZ
    18098 VILLANUEVA, RIA VANEZZA ARNAIZ
    18099 VILLANUEVA, RIZZA MAE ESTO
    18100 VILLANUEVA, ROMULO JR BERNABE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page:364 of 370
    Seq. No. N a m e
    18101 VILLANUEVA, SHERYL BONCAYAO
    18102 VILLANUEVA, SHIELA MARIE VILLANUEVA
    18103 VILLANUEVA, TRIXIA TOLOSA
    18104 VILLAOS, MA JOANNA ERIKA MENDARO
    18105 VILLAPANDO, AMMILA NEPOMUCENO
    18106 VILLAPANDO, RUTH HORNADA
    18107 VILLAPLANA, VELVIE DESTUA
    18108 VILLAPRUDENTE, FRANCINNE EXEQUIELLE NAPUD
    18109 VILLAR, CHRISTAL AINA MORING
    18110 VILLAR, DEBORAH DELOTH ARANAS
    18111 VILLAR, LEONARDO JR MABUNGA
    18112 VILLAR, MELODY MAY GONZAGA
    18113 VILLAR, VANESSA MARIE GAA
    18114 VILLARANDA, LYKA DE VERA
    18115 VILLARAZA, CLYM SA MARIE DECHOS
    18116 VILLARAZO, CHARMAINE PAGADUAN
    18117 VILLARBA, CHENEE MARIÑAS
    18118 VILLARBA, KRISTINE MAE TALORETE
    18119 VILLARE, REINALYN LASCANO
    18120 VILLAREAL, JOYCE ROÑA
    18121 VILLAREAS, HAZYL JANIO
    18122 VILLARIAS, KAREN GEROGALIN
    18123 VILLARIAS, MARY JANE BALLASO
    18124 VILLARIN, ALLEN MARIE VILLANUEVA
    18125 VILLARIN, JUAN JR VILLANUEVA
    18126 VILLARIN, YASMIN ABU
    18127 VILLARMINO, JANICE SARDA
    18128 VILLAROSA, INGRID BUSTAMANTE
    18129 VILLARTA, AILYN RECEBAS
    18130 VILLARTA, KATHERINE OBEDOZA
    18131 VILLARTA, MARY CRIS AVILES
    18132 VILLARUEL, ANGELOU JUAREZ
    18133 VILLARUEL, CHRISTIANE MAREE BORJA
    18134 VILLARUEL, KRESTA PACINIO
    18135 VILLARUEL, LYKA LORIEN CURALDE
    18136 VILLARUEL, RUTH EZTHER ANNE REYES
    18137 VILLASAN, JEVEN MADANI
    18138 VILLASAWA, CARMERITA ATUY
    18139 VILLASEÑOR, MICKEE ELBAMBUENA
    18140 VILLASIS, ROXAN
    18141 VILLASPER, ROBIE ROSS CARDONA
    18142 VILLAVER, LOVELY JOY MUÑASQUE
    18143 VILLAVER, MARICAR RANILE
    18144 VILLAVERDE, RICKNEL CAYAPAS
    18145 VILLEGAS, ANGELICA VIASANTA
    18146 VILLEGAS, ARLENE SAJA
    18147 VILLEGAS, CHENEE LIM
    18148 VILLEGAS, CHRISTINE JOY DE GUZMAN
    18149 VILLEGAS, ETHA ALPUERTO
    18150 VILLEGAS, JONNALIE BARNUEVO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page:365 of 370
    Seq. No. N a m e
    18151 VILLEGAS, NEIL JOSEPH VILLANUEVA
    18152 VILLEGAS, SERGIO TUMAZAR
    18153 VILLEGAS, SHEENEE MAIRE CATCATAN
    18154 VILLEGAS, SHEILA FERNANDEZ
    18155 VILLENA, CZARA LEI SERDEÑA
    18156 VILLENA, MHARVIN MAPE
    18157 VILLENO, IVY MARTIN
    18158 VILLETA, BENJIE SALONOY
    18159 VILLEZA, REYNALET REYES
    18160 VILLO, MAE TALDE
    18161 VILLOCILLO, ROMAR VILLANUEVA
    18162 VILLODRES, SARAYA ASENJO
    18163 VILLON, MAYLA CARLOTO
    18164 VILLONES, DONA BELLE EGANA
    18165 VILLORA, MA ROSE LARANJA
    18166 VILLORENTE, BEVELYN DELA CRUZ
    18167 VILLORENTE, IRA JOY GUILLERMO
    18168 VILLORENTE, MA EUNICE GAMUROT
    18169 VILLOS, ROSELYN MEDINA
    18170 VILLOSO, CHONA MALUBAY
    18171 VILLOSO, MARY GRACE REYES
    18172 VILLOTE, EDGAR IAN MALINAO
    18173 VILOG, CATHY RAGUNTON
    18174 VILORIA, ADAM IBSEN RUIZ
    18175 VILORIA, SHERAMAINE GIRON
    18176 VINASOY, JONATHAN BAUI
    18177 VINCUA, RONNIEL ALAQUIN
    18178 VINELES, KIMBERLY SAÑOZA
    18179 VINGCO, IMEE JEAN ALLI
    18180 VINO, LEA ANN ORSAVIA
    18181 VINTERO, NERYSA DOMINGO
    18182 VINUYA, AILEEN JOICE DELA PEÑA
    18183 VINUYA, ELIZABETH ESTIOCO
    18184 VIOLAN, MARIA ALYSSA MICHELLE BUMANGLAG
    18185 VIOLANDA, JARAH APRIL BANDOJO
    18186 VIOLETA, DANIELLE CATHERINE LEDESMA
    18187 VIORGE, PAULA BIANCA QUINES
    18188 VIOS, AIVY CLAIRE RAYON
    18189 VIOS, ELVIRA MANALOTO
    18190 VIOVICENTE, EVA MAE
    18191 VIOVICENTE, JACQUELYN ROSE CAUBALEJO
    18192 VIRAY, KAREN YAMBAO
    18193 VIRTUDAZO, GLORIAVIC MONDIA
    18194 VIRTUDAZO, PATRICK STEVEN MUNION
    18195 VIRTUDEZ, CATHLYN BERNADAS
    18196 VISAYA, APRILYN TOMINO
    18197 VISCA, KAITH JOY CODERA
    18198 VISCAYA, JESSALYN MACAYAYONG
    18199 VISEY, WENIEDEL LASIG
    18200 VISTA, EARL VINCENT HERNANDEZ
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page:366 of 370
    Seq. No. N a m e
    18201 VISTAL, MARY JANE PONCE
    18202 VISTO, JYCHELLE BAYANI
    18203 VISTO, SHIELA MARIE LAPIDARIO
    18204 VITAL, ROANNE BRIONES
    18205 VITANGCOL, ARMINAH ROSE APILADO
    18206 VITER, FLORAMAE SANCHEZ
    18207 VITERO, MARY JOY BORDEOS
    18208 VITO CRUZ, PRINCESS COJLANE IBABAO
    18209 VITOR, RYAN CARLO APARICIO
    18210 VITTO, DARREN SEBASTIEN MADEJA
    18211 VIVAS, ELLEISON JAY TRESPECIOS
    18212 VIVO, JEMALYN BATAS
    18213 VIZON, CHRISTOPHER JOHN APAWAN
    18214 VIÑAS, DIANE FAYE MIRAÑA
    18215 VOSOTROS, CRISTY LOTINO
    18216 WABE, FAITH HOPE BAÑAS
    18217 WACDAGAN, JOY MALLONGA
    18218 WACDIN, GERLIE CHAPIGAS
    18219 WADINGAN, REMELYN ATIWAG
    18220 WAGE, ALYSSA ASHLEY LUGTU
    18221 WAGIS, JEZA-MAY BATAY-AN
    18222 WAGUIYON, ANJINETTE ABONGAN
    18223 WAHAB, OMIRAH SABANGKAT
    18224 WAIL, MARY LAWIYAN
    18225 WAING, SHERILYN SALES
    18226 WAKIS, ANNA ROSE CRUZ
    18227 WALAG, VINCE GERARD LIGTAS
    18228 WALDATO, WINDY ANN TABUJARA
    18229 WALID, NAIRAH WAHAB
    18230 WALSI, RONNEL FUENTES
    18231 WAMAR, ARIEL BELEGANIO
    18232 WANIWAN, MARY JEAN CABANOG
    18233 WASI, REVELYN ANNIBAN
    18234 WEE, FRENSHEY ALCANTARA
    18235 WEGIYON, KESANY PANITEW
    18236 WENCESLAO, IME FE LIANNE COSCOS
    18237 WENCESLAO, JOSELLE VEIA RAGUS
    18238 WILLIAMS, PRINCESS DIAN TENORIO
    18239 WONG, CARMINA MIRASOL
    18240 WONG, RO ANN PURA
    18241 YABO, ANGEL LOU BALENDRA
    18242 YABO, DAVE BANAY
    18243 YABUT, ANGEL GALI
    18244 YABUT, ANGELICA VICENCIO
    18245 YABUT, VINA ARCEO
    18246 YACAT, CANDY REYES
    18247 YADAO, CHRISTIAN YAGIN
    18248 YADAO, JUDY ANN IMPELIDO
    18249 YADAO, MARY JOY SALVOSA
    18250 YAGO, ANN JENETT COLLANTES
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page:367 of 370
    Seq. No. N a m e
    18251 YAGUE, JHANE MARIE ROSE CATAN
    18252 YAHYA, OMILHAYA DIMA
    18253 YALDA, DARELL DIERON
    18254 YALONG, ROSEMARIE CAMPOS
    18255 YALUNG, CHRISTINA JUSTINNE GARCIA
    18256 YALUNG, JESSA GUIAO
    18257 YALUNG, MAE ANNE SUNGA
    18258 YALUNG, RUBY VILLALUNA
    18259 YAMARO, GLORY JEAN BULAY-OG
    18260 YAMARO, JINGLE CAGUBCUB
    18261 YAMBAO, DANELA MAE LACSON
    18262 YAMOG, MA JESSABEL BARRAMEDA
    18263 YAMOGAN, APRIL JOY ORSUA
    18264 YAMSON, EMELYN RUBIA
    18265 YAMUTA, FRETZEL ARAPOC
    18266 YAN, RAYMOND CLARK SALOMES
    18267 YANEZA, ERLYNE DEANNE VELASCO
    18268 YANGA, MARY JANE SANTIAGO
    18269 YANGNGA, JUDY ANNE BINGCAN
    18270 YANGYANG, REGIEL JOY BARORO
    18271 YANONG, CARLA JAYNE LINGAOLINGAO
    18272 YANONG, DEMI LOU SILVERA
    18273 YANONG, NIZY LINGAOLINGAO
    18274 YANOS, SHANTELL QUITALIAS
    18275 YANSON, ALYSSA MARIE SEVILLA
    18276 YANSON, FRANZ CARLO SEVILLA
    18277 YANSON, JENILYN ADOL
    18278 YANSON, MONICA NIEVA
    18279 YANTO, JENKY QUILITANO
    18280 YANZON, DEBORAH ANN JETOMO
    18281 YAO, JOANNA ALBERIO
    18282 YAP, AARON RAET
    18283 YAP, CLARK GARLOU MAGBANUA
    18284 YAP, REGINA GRACE GUCOR
    18285 YAPE, ANGELOU CAMPO
    18286 YARA, ROXANNE RASIMO
    18287 YARANON, JAMAICA VIDUYA
    18288 YASAY, LEA ANGEL LAYUGAN
    18289 YASE, CIRILA LYN GULFAN
    18290 YATAR, QUEENIE ROSEBELLE BULLENA
    18291 YBAÑEZ, AMELINA ASENDIENTE
    18292 YBAÑEZ, APRIL LYN GUERERO
    18293 YBAÑEZ, CAMILLE JANE FAJARDO
    18294 YBAÑEZ, DANIELLE ANN TAGHOY
    18295 YBAÑEZ, DULCE ROSE POTOT
    18296 YBAÑEZ, ERICKA MAE ARENAJO
    18297 YBAÑEZ, SHELDON LOPEZ
    18298 YCOT, NHELIE JHANE CUIZON
    18299 YEE, RENE ANTHONE DE LA CRUZ
    18300 YERRO, RAY LYKA CAMPILAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page:368 of 370
    Seq. No. N a m e
    18301 YGAY, JULLIE ANN
    18302 YGONIA, KAYE SALAZAR
    18303 YGOT, TRIXY MAE ENRIQUEZ
    18304 YGOÑA, JUVY GOMEZ
    18305 YGRUBAY, CHERRY ANN TAGROS
    18306 YLANAN, MARIANNE BOOC
    18307 YLANAN, YLYN WONG
    18308 YNOT, BRIDGET EDAÑO
    18309 YOCOGCO, NICHELLE JADE LAMPOTE
    18310 YOGORE, LOVELY BACAOCO
    18311 YONQUE, JORDAN BALALLO
    18312 YONSON, DIANNE ROSE LAGARE
    18313 YONSON, SHIELA MAE PAGLOMUTAN
    18314 YONTO, MA RONALYN HEREDIA
    18315 YONZON, MARICEL ENGAY
    18316 YOSORES, ALTHEA MIE CARALOS
    18317 YOSORES, LYLL ANN FIGUES
    18318 YOSUPH, ABDULGAFOR PUMBAYA
    18319 YPANTO, ARJONWIN BALINGIT
    18320 YRAT, ELIZABETH ANDONG
    18321 YTANG, GERALDINE CRISOLOGO
    18322 YTANG, HELEN CABAHUG
    18323 YU, FRANCIA DE VILLA
    18324 YU, WILSON JOANNE YU
    18325 YUAG, CHARESSE MAE MAGLANGIT
    18326 YUBAL, JOURELYN LAPULAPU
    18327 YUCADA, ALLYZA BACLAYON
    18328 YUDE, RADIGUNDA YELO
    18329 YUGA, SHYDEL TABLIZO
    18330 YUGTAN, JASMIN MARAGAÑAS
    18331 YULO, JEROME MARI
    18332 YUNGCO, ANN THERESE DONIAHAN
    18333 YURAG, WENNIE ROSE ENGAÑO
    18334 YURO, JENNELYN NAVALES
    18335 YUSAY, REGINE GALLO
    18336 YUSON, JANEL DAGTIQUIS
    18337 YUSON, KEYRIELLE PLAZA
    18338 YUSOP, YUSRALYN USAD
    18339 YUTOC, KIMBERLY LORENZO
    18340 ZABALA, AIKEN DIANITO
    18341 ZABALLERO, KAREEN JEAN SAGADO
    18342 ZABALLERO, MA JOY CUSTODIO
    18343 ZABALO, ACE TRIA
    18344 ZABLAN, JUN MARIE AMOC
    18345 ZACAL, GLENDA ALELUYA
    18346 ZACARIA, RAIMAH BANISIL
    18347 ZACARIA, SITTIEFAIDA ENDING
    18348 ZACARIAS, JEZZLE MAY BARDOLASA
    18349 ZACARIAS, ROSE ANN NARCISO
    18350 ZAFE, DIANA TALAKAY
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page:369 of 370
    Seq. No. N a m e
    18351 ZAFRA, ALPHA AMOR FABABAER
    18352 ZAFRA, LILETH ANN MASANCAY
    18353 ZAFRA, NICO MERA
    18354 ZAGADA, MA GLEZALINE BELORO
    18355 ZAIDE, JOHN ROMEO DISONGLO
    18356 ZAIDE, KATRINA PAULA EYA
    18357 ZALDUA, HILBERT ABORDE
    18358 ZALSOS, JEZZA MAE ALICER
    18359 ZALUN, MERYSOL TUQUILAR
    18360 ZAMORA, CHONA ANN SALILI
    18361 ZAMORA, KAREN JEAN PEREZ
    18362 ZAMORA, LORELYN CASALME
    18363 ZAMORA, MARY ROSE QUITA
    18364 ZAMORA, RHOSE ALLANES DEMAFELIZ
    18365 ZAMORA, ZAYNA JYTZ ROBLES
    18366 ZAMORAS, KIRBY CAÑETE
    18367 ZAMUDIO, AMETHYST DUMARAN
    18368 ZANTE, SHERAME FARROL
    18369 ZANTUA, ALLYSA REJESUS
    18370 ZAPANTA, CHRISTIAN EDD FAVORES
    18371 ZAPANTA, JOANNA SALA
    18372 ZAPANTA, MAE PATRIA
    18373 ZAPATA, CHRISTINE MAY AVILA
    18374 ZARAGOZA, MA LINA LABRAMONTE
    18375 ZARATE, JULIUS JOHN DAAMO
    18376 ZARATE, QUEENIE ROMERO
    18377 ZARCO, MYRNALEY MARTE
    18378 ZAYAS, BLESZEL JANE BAYARCAL
    18379 ZEA, PRINCESS LARA BARQUIN
    18380 ZELLER, ALVIE REGINE VILLANUEVA
    18381 ZENKI, JAYCOB YAGOB AHMED NOCILLAS
    18382 ZERNA, LYNDEL ROSALES
    18383 ZERNA, REALYN GENTON
    18384 ZILABBO, LORAINNE DODDO
    18385 ZOILO, ROSEL SA-AC
    18386 ZOLETA, ALTHEA BLAISE BRETAÑA
    18387 ZOLETA, ELISEO II ENCOMIENDA
    18388 ZOLETA, JOSEPH VERGEL PARAS
    18389 ZONIO, LORELYN OLOG
    18390 ZONIO, SAMUEL SISON
    18391 ZORILLA, CONSOLADOR ZAUSA
    18392 ZORILLA, JUDE MAE ARREZA
    18393 ZOSA, JESSA MAE MANUBAG
    18394 ZOSAS, CLARISSA BARRET
    18395 ZUBIAGA, JIMUEL JOHN BARREL
    18396 ZULIETA, ELLIEN MONERAL
    18397 ZULITA, AYAH DELA PEÑA
    18398 ZULUETA, ANGELICA ARADAN
    18399 ZULUETA, ANTHONETTE GUTOMAN
    18400 ZULUETA, CAMILLE ANGELA LASAM
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page:370 of 370
    Seq. No. N a m e
    18401 ZULUETA, PAULINE ADOLFO
    18402 ZURBANO, MIKEE BLASCO
    18403 ZURBANO, RAMONA OPRIASA
    18404 ZURBITO, CHARICE CENAL
    18405 ZURIAGA, JOVELYN DALUMPINES
    18406 ZURITA, JINNY MAMITES
    18407 ZUÑEGA, RHACY MAE ARNAEZ
    18408 ZUÑIGA, RIENADEL ABASOLA
    18409 ZUÑIGA, SHAIRA MAE PILI
    NOTHING FOLLOWS----------------------

    REGISTRATION OF NEW #LPTs

    PRC advised that registration for the issuance of Professional Identification Card (ID) and Certificate of Registration will be done on-line. Those who will register are required to bring the following:

    1) Notice of Admission (for identification only)
    2) downloaded duly accomplished Oath Form or Panunumpa ng Propesyonal
    3) two pieces passport size pictures (colored with white background and complete nametag)
    4) two sets of documentary stamps
    5) 1 piece short brown envelope

    Successful examinees should PERSONALLY register and sign in the Roster of Registered Professionals.

    The dates and venues for the oathtaking ceremonies of the new successful examinees in the said examination WILL BE ANNOUNCED LATER.

    PRC said that passing the LET and having valid professional license are necessary before the practice of teaching profession in the Philippines. Otherwise, those who will violate may face fine and imprisonment based on penal provisions.
    Q-Z Passers List: September 2018 LET Results Elementary

    — The Summit Express

    Post Top Ad

    Post Bottom Ad