TSE_v3.1_logo_2019
  • LATEST NEWS

    FULL RESULTS: November 2017 Agriculturist board exam passers list, top 10

    MANILA, Philippines - The November 2017 Agriculturist board exam results which include the complete list of passers, top 10 (topnotchers), top performing schools and performance of schools are officially released today, December 7, or in five (5) working days after the exam.

    RESULTS: November 2017 Agriculturist board exam passers list, top 10

    UPDATE: 2,883 out of 7,537 passed the exams.

    Agriculturist board exam was administered on Tuesday to Thursday, November 28, 29 and 30, in the cities of Manila, All Regional Offices and Zamboanga.

    The members of the Board of Agriculture are Dr. Fortunato A. Battad, Chairman; Dr. Nora B. Inciong, Inv. Gonzalo O. Catan, Jr. and Mr. Vicente L. Domingo, Members.

    RELATED RESULTS

    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on NOVEMBER 28, 2017 & FF. DAYS Page: 2 of 59
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2017
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1 ABALAN, JESSA GUITANGNA
    2 ABALDE, LAILANIE
    3 ABALOS, RODEN LOPEZ
    4 ABAN, EVANDER FABRE
    5 ABANDO, YANCY RAMOS
    6 ABAQUITA, KIEN FRANCIS LIPONDOG
    7 ABARQUEZ, NIHL RAMONAL
    8 ABASTILLAS, SITTI JANE JIKIRANY
    9 ABATAY, GILBERT MAESTRE
    10 ABATAYO, WILMA BALOIS
    11 ABAYA, KATHLEEN ANNE PASCUA
    12 ABAYON, CRISTINE GUADALQUIVER
    13 ABCEDE, FRITZ RYAN GAWAHAN
    14 ABCEDE, JERICO DE LA CRUZ
    15 ABDULBALI, MADINI ISMAEL
    16 ABDULKADIR, ANWAR SAMAMA
    17 ABDULSAMAD, NOR-AZLINA IMAM
    18 ABEJAR, KAREN MAY BOISER
    19 ABEJUELA, JOHN PAUL GALLANA
    20 ABELIDAS, KENNETH JAY ONTULAN
    21 ABELLA, ALVIN ESCUÑA
    22 ABELLA, ANDRIA LAZAGA
    23 ABELLA, MATT EZEKIEL SALVADOR
    24 ABELLA, MELDIE REYES
    25 ABELO, JUN DAGUIA
    26 ABELO, KAREN ROBIOS
    27 ABIERA, ARLENE SUBIDO
    28 ABILLON, JAYSON EJ TEODORO
    29 ABINA, MARIE MILDRED BARERA
    30 ABING, PRINCESS CLAIRE SANGAG
    31 ABLOG, MARK REAGAN BAJET
    32 ABO-ABO, MIRAFLOR BALUMAGA
    33 ABONITALLA, DAPHNIE BACARRO
    34 ABORDO, JEOFFREY LAGGUI
    35 ABRASADO, CHERRY LY CANDALIZA
    36 ABRAVILLA, CLAIRE MORIE PICAZO
    37 ABRENICA, ROHEL TACUDIN
    38 ABRERA, MARK ANTHONY BARANDA
    39 ABRIGANA, LADYROSE OMICTIN
    40 ABUD, CHRISTIAN PAJARILLA
    41 ABUGAN, FELIX KABRISTANTE
    42 ABUY, ANNA RUTH ROSENDO
    43 ABUYAN, EL SHANDY ALPUERTO
    44 ABUYOG, LORRENZE MOLE
    45 ACDOG, ELIMAR BUSTOS
    46 ACENA, CRIS HANAH ESCOBAR
    47 ACEVEDO, ALTHEA ASIA SARNE
    48 ACHACOSO, KENNIE ROD SARIO
    49 ACHUELA, HAZEL HERA
    50 ACMA, REDEN JONE QUIÑO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on NOVEMBER 28, 2017 & FF. DAYS Page: 3 of 59
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2017
    Seq. No. N a m e
    51 ACOB, SIMEON JR BARCELO
    52 ACOBA, JESSA CLAIR CASTILLO
    53 ACOMPAÑADO, ANNA MAE CLAUDIA
    54 ADAME, MARIA SARAH MANALO
    55 ADANZA, NOVEM GREGG ALONZO
    56 ADARO, DENNO SALOMON
    57 ADIOVA, ELAINE GUINOO
    58 ADONA, VIEN CAIN SABOREDO
    59 ADORADA, PATRICIA JOYCE RECUENCO
    60 ADORNADO, MARIANNE MARIE AGUSTIN
    61 ADRIGADO, RICHEL POLINAR
    62 ADRIVAN, JUDY ANN JUMALON
    63 ADUANA, MAX REGACHO
    64 ADUCAL, KRISTINE MACAALAY
    65 AFABLE, JOMAR MABAHIN
    66 AFUAN, JAMES VALDEZ
    67 AGABIN, GYAN CARLO PAGTULINGAN
    68 AGAG, MELODY SALILENG
    69 AGAPITO, LEI ANN PAZ
    70 AGAPITO, RODOLFO LASFRELLA
    71 AGBAYANI, LARISSE JOY MITANA
    72 AGBUYA, JASMINE YANO
    73 AGCANG, MARVIN AYAG
    74 AGDIGOS, JENNIFER OBIEN
    75 AGIBUAY, JINA PACLAY
    76 AGLIAM, JEFFREY URCIA
    77 AGO, JIMBOY ASNAYAB
    78 AGOJO, ROMEL UMALI
    79 AGOT, JOHN MICHAEL TANO
    80 AGRAVANTE, ANTHONY SAZON
    81 AGTANG, JOHNNY MARK SALUDEZ
    82 AGUILA, DARRYL NELO SAYNO
    83 AGUILA, RIDGEFORD BURCE
    84 AGUILAR, CARLO PODADOR
    85 AGUILAR, MHARIELLA BABOL
    86 AGUILLON, RONNIE CINCO
    87 AGUINALDO, ROYLESTHER SAGUCIO
    88 AGUINOD, GINA ARCUINO
    89 AGUNOY, ANDREA JANE CACABILOS
    90 AGUSTIN, GIMELLE MERCADO
    91 AGUSTIN, MELANIE SOTERO
    92 AGUSTIN, RUVELYN AYRA ROMBAOA
    93 AHIG, JANMARK EDEM
    94 AJOS, ARNOLD DODONGAN
    95 AKMAD, SAHAMIDA MOHAMAD
    96 AKUT, MAE ANN VILLARIN
    97 ALABA, MICHELLE ANTONIETTE ALLOSA
    98 ALABE, ALEIA TAHUM
    99 ALAMBATIN, HAZIEL MACAAMBAC
    100 ALAMO, ETHYL FEYE TORAL
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on NOVEMBER 28, 2017 & FF. DAYS Page: 4 of 59
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2017
    Seq. No. N a m e
    101 ALARCIO, ESMERALDO ALBINA
    102 ALASTOY, LAARNI MAE UY
    103 ALBIOS, LANSSEL OROT
    104 ALBOC, ALLEN CUYANGO-AN
    105 ALBOC, JOVY DAGUIO
    106 ALCAIN, CATHERINE ALBISO
    107 ALCALA, LADY LEE VALDORIA
    108 ALCALA, MAURINE ROSALES
    109 ALCALA, RYAN KEVIN VIDANES
    110 ALCALDE, DYJEAN CAMALES
    111 ALCALDE, GERWIN TEJERO
    112 ALCANTARA, JESSA MAE AGCAOILI
    113 ALCANTARA, MILAGROS ZAPATA
    114 ALCARAZ, RONALYN PIOQUINTO
    115 ALCONCER, CHAROLYN LUMABAN
    116 ALDE, PRINCESS JADE RUADIEL
    117 ALEGRE, CHID SEGADOR
    118 ALEGRO, JAMEL RACHEL FARPARAN
    119 ALFOR, RAYMUND CAPANANG
    120 ALI, BERNADETTE SAMBOTO
    121 ALIA, GLENMARK UDTOHAN
    122 ALIAS, RIENA CORPUS
    123 ALICABO, BENETHA NUEVO
    124 ALICO, JESSA DE MAYO
    125 ALIDO, KATHERINE GEALON
    126 ALIMPULOS, ANDY CUISON
    127 ALINGAY, JONAS JR SULATORIO
    128 ALINTON, MARRY AGNIS LYN BADIANG
    129 ALLADO, HANZ WILLIAM AMBANTA
    130 ALLAGA, BENGIE PUNDAO
    131 ALLAGA, CHRISTY HALINO
    132 ALLAGA, EDGAR BINGAO
    133 ALLARDO, JESSICA AGGABAO
    134 ALLAS, JENNY ROSE RONCAL
    135 ALLERE, ARCELIE DALOGDOG
    136 ALMAIZ, RHYN BALDEJO
    137 ALMOCERA, CHARIE MAE PAGULONG
    138 ALMOGUERRA, KRISTINE JOY PAGADORA
    139 ALMONTE, JASTINE REGACHO
    140 ALO, ERNIE IYOG
    141 ALOB, RONAN JAY RIVERA
    142 ALOVERA, GENE RAE BANUAG
    143 ALTERADO, LAWRENCE JACOB CRUZATA
    144 ALTIMERAZ, MAYLENE EBASCO
    145 ALUCIOS, MARIBEL BENTIC
    146 ALUPANI, LORILYN MENDOZA
    147 ALVAREZ, ABBIE JILL PROSPEROSO
    148 ALVAREZ, ANNE KRISTINE VILLANUEVA
    149 AMAC, DAN JAY-AR PABLO
    150 AMAL, BAHNARIN SUMAIL
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on NOVEMBER 28, 2017 & FF. DAYS Page: 5 of 59
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2017
    Seq. No. N a m e
    151 AMARO, SIDNEY TOMAROY
    152 AMATORIO, MANUEL BANANIA
    153 AMBA, GILBIEN MIRANDA
    154 AMBAL, FELIX FRANCIS
    155 AMBONG, MIA CIARA MAIDO
    156 AMBOY, JULITO CORTISO
    157 AMBROCIO, ARTHUR FRIAS
    158 AMBROS, CARLO EDUARDO
    159 AMEROL, AL-PAIZ KAPAMPANGAN
    160 AMESTOSO, RACHEL TUTOR
    161 AMOGUIS, ANGELITO OLAYON
    162 AMOR, LUCIVIE CALBA
    163 AMOR, MARY JOY MAGRAMO
    164 AMORES, JOHN REY MAGNO
    165 AMORIN, JANEL ROSE GEVEROLA
    166 AMSON, HANNAH JOY MALUNES
    167 AMUNATEGUI, KURT ANFERNEE AUGUSTIN GARGANERA
    168 AMURAO, CHRISTIAN KIM VARGAS
    169 ANACLETO, HAZEL PEDROSA
    170 ANANAYO, RODOLFO BUGATTI
    171 ANARCON, KIM RYAN PAPA
    172 ANDAG, JAN ALBERT POLIQUIT
    173 ANDALEON, AL LABAD
    174 ANDALLO, MARIA KARINA BERCERO
    175 ANDATUAN, ALMIRA HASSAN
    176 ANDAYA, VIVIAN SORITA
    177 ANDILICIO, ROLLAND DELOPENESS
    178 ANDOWAG, FREDILINE BATOY
    179 ANDOY, QUEENCY JEAN TOMARSE
    180 ANDRADE, JONALYN IMAO
    181 ANDRES, EDSER ALFONSO PALMES
    182 ANDRESCIO, JAE ANN ESPARTIRO
    183 ANFONE, JENNY LYN SANTIAGO
    184 ANG, PATRICK LLOYD TABANAO
    185 ANG, RAECHELLE JANE DE PAZ
    186 ANGCO, GENYLYN MAGADAN
    187 ANGELES, FRANDO BIETCO
    188 ANGELES, JOHN CARLO SAMUYA
    189 ANGELES, WILLIAN DARENE GARCIA
    190 ANGKAD, NORAINIE PINAGAYAO
    191 ANGLO, CESAR ENOBIO
    192 ANHAO, JAMES BOBII RUBA
    193 ANIETE, MARIA CHRISTINA SUNIGA
    194 ANILLO, RASHA TALITE
    195 ANIÑON, CHRISTINE HELORENTINO
    196 ANTALAN, RICHARD DAGUIMOL
    197 ANTIPUESTO, EWY-JOE ESPIRITU
    198 ANTONIO, CRESENCIO PADUA
    199 ANTONIO, JEREC RETIS
    200 ANTONIO, LAARNIE MICHELLE YAGO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on NOVEMBER 28, 2017 & FF. DAYS Page: 6 of 59
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2017
    Seq. No. N a m e
    201 ANTUGON, RENALYN CANTIM
    202 AOAS, ALEXANDER JR GARIN
    203 APALE, LEUS AUGUSTINE AUGUIS
    204 APARE, CANDY BESMONTE
    205 APIGO, BLEA SHENIEL MACAM
    206 APISTAR, MA LOURDES CARILLO
    207 APOLONIO, FRENA MAE ELAYDO
    208 APOLONIO, HELEN SALGUET
    209 APONGOL, EDGAR ALED BONN MENDOZA
    210 APOSTOL, RYAN TOLENTINO
    211 APSAY, HERV MARTELLE ZAMORA
    212 APUYA, CHRISTIAN BERNARD GUMBOC
    213 AQUIMBACA, RIMOEL MAULIT
    214 AQUINO, ALFRED KONRAD GARIN
    215 AQUINO, CHRISTIAN "IAN" LAMES
    216 AQUINO, FROILAN BATONG
    217 AQUINO, JOSE MARCO DIAZ
    218 AQUINO, KAREN MAE SAGA
    219 AQUINO, LEOPOLDO ALONZO
    220 ARABE, JASMIN TOLENTINO
    221 ARADA, REY MARK FORRO
    222 ARADILLA, JAMES VICTOR RANA
    223 ARANCES, JAYA SABANG
    224 ARANZADO, JASMIN GERONA
    225 ARAPE, RACHELLE MAE BONILLA
    226 ARAYAN, JOHN PHILIP DUBLAS
    227 ARBOLADURA, MIA KEZIAH INDING
    228 ARCALA, FERDINAND BALOALOA
    229 ARCE, KELVIN AGUSTIN
    230 ARCILLA, RAQUEL ISON
    231 ARDALES, CHERRY MALLO
    232 AREOLA, ULYSHIER ANNE EBARDO
    233 ARES, CRISTINE LARAGA
    234 ARES, EARL ANTHONY DACAYO
    235 AREVALO, LOUISE ALEXANDRIA PAGUIO
    236 ARGUELLES, RICCIENA MARI BANASIHAN
    237 ARIDA, JOHN MICHAEL TANDANG
    238 ARIGO, KAREN JAYSON
    239 ARIOLA, FLORDELUNA ANTOLIN
    240 ARIOS, RICA MAE MABBORANG
    241 ARMILLA, ARIEL VELASQUEZ
    242 AROJADO, GLORIEMAE DELA CRUZ
    243 AROLA, NHILFRED HERALD ANGOAY
    244 AROMIN, EARL AUSTIN BERGONIA
    245 ARONG, STEPHANE JAYME
    246 ARTIAGA, CHERRY MAE PILAR
    247 ARTIAGA, RONNA FE LACIA
    248 ARTIENDA, EMIE CLARISSE DUFALE
    249 ARTIGOSA, RETCHIE ANN BARROS
    250 ARTILLAGA, SHERY ANE NAVARRO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on NOVEMBER 28, 2017 & FF. DAYS Page: 7 of 59
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2017
    Seq. No. N a m e
    251 ARUMBO, OLIVER MABALE
    252 ARZAGON, GUILLER GIL DEMOS
    253 ARZAGON, HELEN LAMAN
    254 ASCAÑO, KIM LLOYD DE GRACIA
    255 ASLOR, FRANZ MADRIAGA
    256 ASTRERO, JAERIL MANZANO
    257 ASTROLOGO, ARDELYN ENRIQUEZ
    258 ASUNCION, ALVIN CATALAN
    259 ASUNCION, ARNOLD SOLIMAN
    260 ASUNCION, JESSICA JOYCE ABALOS
    261 ASUNCION, LEA ROSE RAMOS
    262 ATA, NORA MATA
    263 ATA, REJANE MATA
    264 ATES, JESEL LAO
    265 ATIENZA, JOMARI BAÑADERA
    266 ATILLO, DAISY CASER
    267 ATOLBA, KRISTEL ANN MAGASTINO
    268 ATTABAN, REYJANE CASITA
    269 AUM, NOE JHON CASIMERO
    270 AUMAN, JOHN LORD LAURETO
    271 AUSTRAL, JOSEF ANDREI VALMORIDA
    272 AUSTRIA, CAROLINE CARDOZA
    273 AUSTRIACO, JUDY ANN VALENZUELA
    274 AVILA, ANTONETTE VILLAFLORES
    275 AWAL, DENNIS LAKISA
    276 AWID, DESILY HIBAYA
    277 AWING, JANETH VENTURA
    278 AYOMEN, MERCED MANUEL
    279 AYSON, REYLANY RUINATA
    280 AZUCENA, NICOLE BRYAN BULUSAN
    281 AÑASCO, JESTINA LUGO
    282 BAATAN, REALYN PAAY
    283 BACABIS, FRESHMEL JOY CAPUYAN
    284 BACARISA, MHILTON ARVY RANOS
    285 BACATAN, RENIEL MADAMECILA
    286 BACBAC, PHOEBE GRACE BASILAN
    287 BACCAY, MARIETTA BUCAG
    288 BACHILLER, ROLAND MARCEL RANES
    289 BACLAON, MARY ANN LESWE
    290 BACOLONG, RAJ LASKER ANDAYA
    291 BACOMO, SALOME FUENTES
    292 BACORRO, THALIA JUBILO
    293 BACTIN, GEE LORD NARCIDA
    294 BACUAL, EMMANUEL NAZAR
    295 BACULIO, RODERICK GALARRITA
    296 BADUA, JOEAR JAHDIEL TAGACA
    297 BADUA, LEIZEL ANNE VANESSA PILAR
    298 BAG-AO, ALEJANDRO CONTRERAS
    299 BAG-OYEN, JONELINE BAGIW
    300 BAGA, KEVIN WYNE PIÑOL
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on NOVEMBER 28, 2017 & FF. DAYS Page: 8 of 59
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2017
    Seq. No. N a m e
    301 BAGADIONG, KARL ODAL
    302 BAGANI, ANDREW TOLENTINO
    303 BAGASIN, CHRISTY CRISOSTOMO
    304 BAGAUA, NICOLE TUMBALI
    305 BAGUNU, JULIUS MACAYAN
    306 BAHINTING, CHRISTOPHER IAN ORMILLA
    307 BAHOD, MELCHOR DOGCIO
    308 BAIS, LEONIEL SALIBIO
    309 BAJADE, DIANNE MUYCO
    310 BAJALA, CLARISA RAMISO
    311 BAJAR, ROQUE DALITA
    312 BALABA, FLORLINA YAGONG
    313 BALACANO, RIZABEL DUMILIG
    314 BALACUIT, SHEANDELL KAYE VILLESCO
    315 BALADJAY, MABEL JOY AMAR
    316 BALAGA, JASPER BALOLONG
    317 BALAGIL, SITTI LAILA FAJAR SAGIBU
    318 BALAMBAN, VIOLY BAGOL
    319 BALANCIO, LUCILA ROSELLE LAURENTE
    320 BALANOBA, CINDY ESTOY
    321 BALAWAT, DEVORAH IBOUS
    322 BALBAIRA, ROLLY ABANTO
    323 BALBAS, CHRISTIAN BUTCH ANDREW AGCAOILI
    324 BALBIN, KENNILYN MAY RIVERA
    325 BALBINO, JERWIN COLANO
    326 BALCAC, REBECCA PASCUAL
    327 BALCUEVA, LEOMEL SUAREZ
    328 BALDADO, JAMES DESALES
    329 BALDIVICIO, JHON PAUL RAZON
    330 BALENDRES, RONNIE REX ANG-UG
    331 BALETE, FERDINAND DAMO
    332 BALEÑA, GENEROSE BLANCIA
    333 BALIBADO, JAYSON RETOME
    334 BALILLA, LENIN JOMA RAGILES
    335 BALINAS, JOHN CARLO CAÑETE
    336 BALINBIN, LEOVEMAR ANCHETA
    337 BALINBIN, LEOVIGIL ANCHETA
    338 BALINO, EMMANUEL BANIEL
    339 BALISNOMO, JOAN ASICO
    340 BALLESTEROS, KAREN MAE BERNAL
    341 BALLESTEROS, KEIVIN JAY REMIGIO
    342 BALLESTEROS, MAY-ANNE ACOSTA
    343 BALLESTEROS, RODNEY JAMES TABAGO
    344 BALLING, DIONEL DACUYAN
    345 BALOSA, KATRINA AMOR MANSIBUGAN
    346 BALTAR, KIMBERLY CLAIRE PALMARES
    347 BALTAZAR, ANDREA MAE MANALESE
    348 BALTAZAR, MARY GRACE CAPUDOY
    349 BALUALUA, TEDDY RASOS
    350 BALUNO, ANISA GUIAMAD
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on NOVEMBER 28, 2017 & FF. DAYS Page: 9 of 59
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2017
    Seq. No. N a m e
    351 BALUT, JAY-JAY PAG-OROGAN
    352 BALUYA, ALEXANDER LAMBINO
    353 BALUYOT, PORFERIO JR CANTONG
    354 BANATAO, EUGENIA SIBBALUCA
    355 BANDANG, STEPHANIE WATANG
    356 BANDAO, LEAH MAE ALIGUYON
    357 BANDAO, VICTOR JR TA-TAAN
    358 BANDISA, JOYCE LEONA
    359 BANDOLA, EDWIN ASTELLERO
    360 BANES, CHARLENE AMADAR
    361 BANGAHON, CHERRY MAY ARABEJO
    362 BANGGAY, JECK SUMILHIG
    363 BANGO, JAMELYN CUYAPPI
    364 BANGQUIRIG, REVELYN GALANO
    365 BANILA, IRISH MORALEJA
    366 BANIQUED, ANDY VALDEZ
    367 BANSILAN, BANDAO JR PATADON
    368 BANTAG, ROMUALDO SISSI-IT
    369 BANTOC, JOLITA SANTOMIN
    370 BANTOLO, LUCIA AGUPE
    371 BARANGGAN, ARBIE GUADALUPE
    372 BARAQUEL, MARVIE MARIANO
    373 BARBOSA, MARISSA BAAY
    374 BARCELENIA, FREDDIE JR ESPINOSA
    375 BARCELON, DENISE MAUREEN NESPEROS
    376 BARCELONA, MICHELLE ANN PADORA
    377 BARETE, MARC LISTHER GERONGCO
    378 BARREDO, REGGIE CUETO
    379 BARRETTO, MARC JEVIN VILLAPANDO
    380 BARRIENTOS, ARCHIE BAYKIN
    381 BARRIENTOS, KENETH JOHN LAGUNDAY
    382 BARRION, RECIEL UMALI
    383 BARROGA, NIÑA ALYSSA MABALOT
    384 BARRON, JAMARA JOSELLE PERIDO
    385 BARROSO, RAIZA ROSE MICHAELA ALASAN
    386 BARSALES, RANZEL PAPILOTA
    387 BARUT, JOHN ANGELO DULAY
    388 BARWA, DONALYN
    389 BAS-ILAN, RODELYN TABCAO
    390 BASANTA, KENNETH MARK TRINIDAD
    391 BASCO, ARLENE GRIMIO
    392 BASCOMPTE, LEANDER DRAKE GRIENGO
    393 BASIANA, LYNETTE ACOHON
    394 BASIG, JHENICCA MAE HIDALGO
    395 BASILIO, CHARITY DOMINGO
    396 BASILIO, ZOILO III LAGAPA
    397 BASIWAG, SEMEN ILIW
    398 BASLAN, JAYMAR ASILOM
    399 BASTASA, DWIGHT ERICSON TORNIADO
    400 BASTIDA, GERALD ANTONIO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on NOVEMBER 28, 2017 & FF. DAYS Page: 10 of 59
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2017
    Seq. No. N a m e
    401 BASUEL, EMILY ESPEJO
    402 BASUG, JOHN EDWARD FERMALAN
    403 BASUG, OLIVER RAMOS
    404 BATAC, RUTCHEL ANDRINO
    405 BATARA, FRANCES CHARLYN GAMBALAN
    406 BATES, CRISTINE BALATE
    407 BATHAN, JERWIN RUBILLOS
    408 BATIANCILA, GEMMA CUADERA
    409 BATISTIL, ROSELA TAGRA
    410 BATOBATO, DENBERT EVANGELISTA
    411 BATOCTOY, CHRISTIAN FEL SORIANO
    412 BATOON, MAYBEL MIGUEL
    413 BATOY, RACHEL DUMBAB
    414 BATTIKIN, ELAM NACE BANNA
    415 BATULAN, JIMMY III CABAÑERO
    416 BATUTO, ABIGAIL CABUDSAN
    417 BAUN, ROMAMAE APONE
    418 BAURE, PHOEBE MAE MAINIT
    419 BAUTISTA, ALYSSA MADUCDOC
    420 BAUTISTA, DOMILITO VISTAL
    421 BAUTISTA, GRAY PISO
    422 BAUTISTA, JAY EL ENCARNACION
    423 BAUTISTA, JAZZEL MAE COLONIA
    424 BAUTISTA, KAREN LEJAT
    425 BAUTISTA, NIKKO MALABUYO
    426 BAUTISTA, RONNA JUDICPA
    427 BAUTISTA, RYAN MAE BILOG
    428 BAUTISTA, ZELLICA MAE CONCEPCION
    429 BAYANG, HYDIEJANE BAGUNU
    430 BAYBAY, JULIUS II LANOY
    431 BAYENG, AGUSTO OLAO
    432 BAYHONAN, ALFIE ANGELO AMOT
    433 BAYHONAN, RAYMOND TAN
    434 BAYLOSIS, ROWENA SORSANO
    435 BAYOBAY, IRENE MAHUSAY
    436 BAÑAGA, MARVIN BULOSAN
    437 BAÑARES, BEAVON ESTAÑOL
    438 BAÑEGA, SHAIRA FUENTES
    439 BEATO, CHERRY ANN CASPE
    440 BEBORDE, MARIDEL MOLINA
    441 BEDUA, LARALAINE ESPINA
    442 BELEBER, GERLY HERBOLARIO
    443 BELEN, ERWIN FUGAN
    444 BELEN, FLORAMINE VALDEZ
    445 BELEN, LOURRAINNE LABAY
    446 BELIGAN, SEMION PADIO
    447 BELNAS, CHEYEN GALPO
    448 BELONGAN, ABDULISLAM SALIM
    449 BELTRAN, JAN CHRISTOPHER MAGLENTE
    450 BELTRAN, JUDY ANN SOLOMON
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on NOVEMBER 28, 2017 & FF. DAYS Page: 11 of 59
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2017
    Seq. No. N a m e
    451 BEMIL, EDILBERTO TORREON
    452 BENANING, GLECHEIL LEAL
    453 BENANING, RECHIE DAGSO
    454 BENDANILLO, JOHN MICHAEL ARIDE
    455 BENIGA, APRIL GRACE TANGCAWAN
    456 BENOSA, KAREN ARNANTE
    457 BENTINAN, JOHNREY DANGWILAN
    458 BENTO, ARLENE ULA
    459 BERAYON, ERIC AGBU
    460 BERCASIO, JAIME FLORA
    461 BERDIN, RICA BERNESTO
    462 BERGANTIN, MARY JOY REMOTO
    463 BERGONIA, ABEGAIL FELIZARTE
    464 BERJES, MARY GRACE BORREROS
    465 BERMILLO, LIMBERLY FRIA
    466 BERMUDEZ, KIMBERLY ANN PUNZALAN
    467 BERMUDEZ, ROSE JEAN VEGA
    468 BERMUDO, RUBIGEN JURIAL
    469 BERNARDINO, GLADIES DONATO
    470 BERNARDINO, SHERYL TABANAO
    471 BERNIDO, ALVIN SILAGAN
    472 BERTOLANO, OLIVIA RUMBINES
    473 BESA, DANICA AGUILAR
    474 BESONIA, NORLY JOHN MORONG
    475 BETCHAIDA, DANIMAR ROMERO
    476 BEÑALON, ROMELYN BANTILLO
    477 BIADO, EDWARD SIBAYAN
    478 BIAG, LEISL CASTRO
    479 BIAGO, KENNETH LOWIE JAY ARAOJO
    480 BIANES, MARVEN DIGA
    481 BIATINGO, CARMILA MARA-ASIN
    482 BICACA, PAULO WANGDALI
    483 BICO, IVAN JOYCE PALEJARO
    484 BIESCAS, CHARLENE CALDERON
    485 BIHAG, ISABEL ERMAC
    486 BILLAN, CHRISTOPHER SIMEON
    487 BILOG, PRINCESS JOY LEONES
    488 BIMOYACO, JOSSIE BULAHAO
    489 BINALIW, ERIC LUCIO
    490 BINAY-AN, ABEL BASILAN
    491 BINENE, RALPH LOUIE CAYABYAB
    492 BINGHOY, CRYSTABEL JANE DIALINO
    493 BINISWIT, WINNIE ANN DOMOGUEN
    494 BINUHE, JEZABELLE EBELAN
    495 BINWAG, JANE MARIE KIMMAYONG
    496 BINWAG, JUDILYN DALLINDIN
    497 BISENIO, ROSELLE SINFUEGO
    498 BITANGA, ARVIN TORIBIO
    499 BITAO, IRISH WILSON MARTILLANO
    500 BIYOK, FATIMA BAZARTE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on NOVEMBER 28, 2017 & FF. DAYS Page: 12 of 59
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2017
    Seq. No. N a m e
    501 BLANCO, ALDRINE CASTILLO
    502 BLAS, HENRY II MALLILLIN
    503 BOBIS, SHERNIER NERO TOBILLA
    504 BOBOROL, DEXTER UCAB
    505 BOCABAL, WINDEL SERUGNAS
    506 BOCAL, EDISON MAGTANGOB
    507 BOCALA, JAYCE ANN VIERNES
    508 BOCO, JULIUS BRIAN PANGANIBAN
    509 BOISER, LOVELY ROSE GODINEZ
    510 BOLANDRO, NOA LELIS
    511 BOLANIO, PAOLO CABANSAY
    512 BOLIGAO, DIVINA CALAG
    513 BOLINGKIT, CZARINA MAE
    514 BOLIVAR, KIM JONAH PANDES
    515 BOMES, NOVA JEAN LIGAN
    516 BONANE, VIVIAN JANE LAGO
    517 BONCALES, ARIEL DAKINA
    518 BONGON, JIMMY CALUSTRE
    519 BONIFACIO, IVY IRA CAPITULO
    520 BONIOL, JERICK CUARESMA
    521 BONSO, ALONAH JEAN GA-AS
    522 BONSUBRE, JEZA JUAREZ
    523 BONTIA, MILA
    524 BOQUILA, MERCURY JOY TABAMO
    525 BORDON, DYANNE ALYSSA MADRIDANO
    526 BORDON, NEIL FRANCIS DELGADO
    527 BOREGAS, CATHERINE SEVERO
    528 BOREGAS, NANCY BORERO
    529 BORES, REYMOND ESPINEDA
    530 BORJA, JOHN CARL CAPALES
    531 BORNEA, JOHN INTONG
    532 BOTE, ROWIE MAE MANUEL
    533 BOTILLA, MARIA ISABEL BALANSAG
    534 BOTOHAN, MC JORDAN ALGONES
    535 BRAGADO, CLARK JASPER RAÑA
    536 BRAVO, JERRY MAR ANASTACIO
    537 BRILLANTES, LUCKY STAR CARMEL NAVARRO
    538 BRIOL, SHAIRA DIYA COLIPANO
    539 BRIONES, GILLYN AZALEA LLOVERAS
    540 BRIONES, MAY ANN MARQUEZ
    541 BRIZ, JOMARI MENDOZA
    542 BROQUEZA, ARA PANESA
    543 BROSAS, PATRICK JIM DALIT
    544 BRUCAL, RENIER LOPEZ
    545 BUCAG, MARY JOY GRACIA
    546 BUCANEG, LYLE AGUSTINES
    547 BUCAY, RAHIMA OXILLO
    548 BUCTAYON, HANNAH PUGONG
    549 BUDUAN, JOYLIE ROSE ANCHETA
    550 BUEN, JESELLE PRADEL
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on NOVEMBER 28, 2017 & FF. DAYS Page: 13 of 59
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2017
    Seq. No. N a m e
    551 BUENAVENTURA, JHANA REA AGUSTIN
    552 BUENAVENTURA, JONEL PERALTA
    553 BUENVENIDA, NATHALLY ANISCO
    554 BUGAO, KRISTYL JOAN PATADLAS
    555 BUGTONG, MARIBEL TIBANGAY
    556 BUGUE, MENCHIERYL BANG-AO
    557 BUHAWE, ROSELYN LADE
    558 BULA, CHRISTIAN RONCALES
    559 BULAN, GEMMA LAZARO
    560 BULAN, JEREMY LAZARO
    561 BULANGEN, MARK BAGTINGAN
    562 BULASA, RENAMIE DAGANI
    563 BULATAO, AILYN RABACA
    564 BULAWAN, JENELYN PEÑANO
    565 BULETIN, JOSIE
    566 BULIGON, JANE NABADANG
    567 BUNA, JESSAH DECE MAE SALVEJO
    568 BUNAGAN, PABLO QUENDANGAN
    569 BUNDALIAN, CHERYL BARACAEL
    570 BUNED, ARJAY ANDO
    571 BUNIAO, EMMANUEL VICTOR DE VILLA
    572 BUNQUIN, ROSALIE FORMANES
    573 BURAC, RIZZA MAE BONUM
    574 BURCE, MERVIN JESTHER ALPAJORA
    575 BURGOS, GABRIELLE ALBERTHA CORCUERA
    576 BURI, DIORILYN BOLON
    577 BUSBUS, RONALD TUALA
    578 BUSLON, ELIAKIM YBAÑEZ
    579 BUSTAMANTE, RYAN FLORIDA
    580 BUSTILLO, RODERICK LUKINHAY
    581 BUSTILLOS, ED JR AMMAYNA
    582 BUTAYA, ELEONOR DABLO
    583 BUTTICON, JOYCE NADIAHAN
    584 BUYO, DECERY BEDAÑO
    585 BUÑO, ADELYN BAQUILAR
    586 CAABAS, JOHN EDWARD LADICA
    587 CAADAN, RAYMUND REYES
    588 CAAGBAY, JUN DRANREB CABUYAO
    589 CABABAT, IVIE CABAJAR
    590 CABAL, MICHAELLA MAE AGUSPINA
    591 CABALOAN, PRECIOUS JOY CARIAGA
    592 CABALONG, HILARIO JR CABACANG
    593 CABANHAW, RHONELYN RETAZO
    594 CABANTUG, JULIOUS GOOPIO
    595 CABARDO, MARK SYMON ELACION
    596 CABARLES, ALANO TUSTON
    597 CABASAG, JESSIEMAR DIONSON
    598 CABASIS, JESSA BACTON
    599 CABATAÑA, CARMELO BATOHANON
    600 CABAYAO, NIEL CLARITO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on NOVEMBER 28, 2017 & FF. DAYS Page: 14 of 59
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2017
    Seq. No. N a m e
    601 CABAÑERO, CHERRY ROSE MERINA
    602 CABEBE, YVONNE CLAIRE ADRIATICO
    603 CABIGAS, IOMMI NICOL RUBIN
    604 CABIGAT, LEONARDO JR CABLINAN
    605 CABIGQUEZ, DULCE AMOR MALACAY
    606 CABILADAS, MICHELLE ANN LAURETO
    607 CABILES, ANGIELLIE MIRANDA
    608 CABILLAN, MARICHU TABENERA
    609 CABLINAN, ANGELICA LAAYON
    610 CABLINAN, REY NALULA
    611 CABOG, ALLONAGAY CABALTERA
    612 CABORNIDA, EMELINA SANTOS
    613 CABOTAGE, MARK JOSEPH CABALSE
    614 CABRAL, MARK ROBIN LOPEZ
    615 CABRERA, RAFFY TEJARES
    616 CABRISTANTE, SNORKYL CAMPOLLO
    617 CABTALAN, ALYSSA JANE ABELLANIDA
    618 CABUGAO, HAZELLE SORIANO
    619 CABUGNGAN, PHILIP COMILING
    620 CABUGWASON, BRYAN JAY VALIENTE
    621 CABUNGCAG, FLORENCIA MORAN
    622 CABUSLAY, JENNY POBLACION
    623 CABUSOG, JARREL MANDANG
    624 CABUTE, ZENAIDA CORSINO
    625 CACACHO, LORRAINE MAE DELGADO
    626 CACACTIN, BERNADETTE REYNO
    627 CACAL, RAIZA MAE JUNIO
    628 CACEREZ, JAY MARK ALGODON
    629 CACHO, BERNADETTE CAPA
    630 CADALIN, EARL ANTHON PALADA
    631 CADAVOS, JOHN PATRICK SESCON
    632 CADAY, EMMANUEL VILLARINO
    633 CADIENTE, ALLAN PLACIDO
    634 CADIENTE, RAYA GAIL BAUTISTA
    635 CADIZ, MARYJANE AVELINO
    636 CADULONG, DONNELL JOSEF SY
    637 CADUNGOG, LYNN MARK DIONESO
    638 CAEL, JUNIVIE LOOD
    639 CAGARA, DANIELLE CAVERO
    640 CAGAS, RUSTY ELLO
    641 CAGATAN, MA MAE CANAWAY
    642 CAGO, JELLENIE ALIMPUANGON
    643 CAGUIMBAGA, JERARD LOOD
    644 CAGULA, LEAH JOY CABADA
    645 CAHIGAS, MARY FLO ANOG
    646 CAHILIG, CAMILLE MAGBANUA
    647 CAHILSO, HERDISON ANDIANO
    648 CAINOY, DARYL DULHAO
    649 CAINTIC, JOHN PAOLO ALKUINO
    650 CAJELO, CARINE PONSICA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on NOVEMBER 28, 2017 & FF. DAYS Page: 15 of 59
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2017
    Seq. No. N a m e
    651 CAL, JANET DETANGCO
    652 CALABIO, ADELA TUBA
    653 CALAGO, GLORY ADELINE JOY SUNICO
    654 CALAM-ANG, JOEVER MANUEL
    655 CALAMA-AN, CRIS ROLIN ZULUETA
    656 CALANDADA, JOHAIRA MEJIAS
    657 CALANGIAN, JUSTINE MAE ORTIZ
    658 CALANO, MAYLENE CORTEZ
    659 CALAOAGAN, SHELLA MATULIN
    660 CALAPATIA, EDWARD ALLEN AMORANTO
    661 CALAPINE, ALEKSON CARANDANG
    662 CALARAMO, REA MAY FELIX
    663 CALASIAO, THELVET BULANGEN
    664 CALAYCAY, JOHN LEONARD OBAOB
    665 CALDEDERO, JEFFREY BEIT
    666 CALDINA, ALYSSA JOY SOLIVA
    667 CALICA, ERWIN NOVESTERAS
    668 CALICARAN, BEVERLY CABALLERO
    669 CALIGANG, ALEXANDER LABASTILLA
    670 CALINAWAGAN, HAZEL JERLYN CAMAN
    671 CALLO, MABEL MAGNAYE
    672 CALOPE, ANGELOU TOLEDO
    673 CALUBAYAN, CHARLES DARWIN CABUGSA
    674 CALUGAS, MELCHOR CABANTING
    675 CALUMPIT, CRISEL ANN ALONZO
    676 CALUMPIT, RYAN PAUL LIPI
    677 CALUNSAG, ELLEN MAE TALABA
    678 CALVENTAS, RYAN DAVE QUILIT
    679 CALZADO, CHERLYN UNARCE
    680 CAMAT, JESSREAL LABRADA
    681 CAMBANGAY, MARY ANN FERNANDEZ
    682 CAMIRING, SHIRLEY CORPUZ
    683 CAMPANILLA, LEA LORD DOMINGO
    684 CAMPANILLA, ROULET BAYLON
    685 CAMSOL, JOHNNA BANTO
    686 CANAGAHAN, MAYCHEL SABAL
    687 CANAOAY, MARGIE AGCAOILI
    688 CANDIDO, CHENE FLORO
    689 CANDOL, CRISTENE ENDENCIA
    690 CANILANG, PINKLET ATHENA CUBIAN
    691 CANILLAS, VEOLITA BALAGOSA
    692 CANIOS, JEAN SUNOGAN
    693 CANOY, ANNA CHRISTINA DELGADO
    694 CANOY, IRANDY BOY BASARTE
    695 CANOY, MARTIN JOSHUA BAO
    696 CANTERO, JOHN CLIFFORD CAPILITAN
    697 CANTILANG, IAMIE PARILLA
    698 CANTOMAYOR, KIM DHAREEN BERNAL
    699 CANTOR, ALMIRAH CALIBAYAN
    700 CANTORIA, JOSE RUDEL DEJUMO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on NOVEMBER 28, 2017 & FF. DAYS Page: 16 of 59
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2017
    Seq. No. N a m e
    701 CANUTO, CARMINA JURADO
    702 CANUTO, RHENFORD BUGTONG
    703 CAPANAS, CRYRE DIANO
    704 CAPATAN, JONER PATAGAN
    705 CAPILASTIQUE, JOHN CANSANCIO
    706 CAPILI, CHESKA BARRION
    707 CAPITLE, GLENDA FILAMO
    708 CAPITO, CHRISTOPHER QUILLO
    709 CAPITULO, TOMMY PAUL BAUTISTA
    710 CAPIZ, ZYLA NACARIO
    711 CAPORAS, DANILO JR BRIOL
    712 CAPSUYAN, TYLER BESTRE
    713 CAPULOT, ANALYN ALFAFARAS
    714 CAPURIAN, ANGELO VILLONES
    715 CAPUYAN, JONCEL ANDAM
    716 CARADA, CARMELO WILFREDO DE LUNA
    717 CARALDE, GLAIZA ALKUINO
    718 CARAWANA, ANNA LUIZA
    719 CARBAJAL, JUNE ANTONETTE DACUDAG
    720 CARBONEL, JOJO BARTOLOME
    721 CARBONELL, ROAN
    722 CARDENAS, ELA MAE MANZANO
    723 CARDIENTE, SHARRY MAHINAY
    724 CARDINAL, JOY PASTOLERO
    725 CARIN, DIONIFIL JAMERO
    726 CARINGAL, CHARLES ANTHONY MENDOZA
    727 CARIÑO, DEBIE LAZONA
    728 CARIÑO, FREDELYN BUSCAS
    729 CARIÑO, VICTOR II JOCSON
    730 CARLOS, PATRICK JOSEPH MENDIOLA
    731 CARLOS, RAYWARD SALAS
    732 CARPENTERO, JAY AMOR SARUCAM
    733 CARPIO, KRISTEL ANNE SANTOS
    734 CARPO, ELENA BUAHON
    735 CARREON, RALPH TAYLARAN
    736 CARULLO, JOHN MERRILL MARCO
    737 CARUMBA, FRANCIS PAGDATO
    738 CARUMBA, HOPE CHARLES CIOCO
    739 CARVAJAL, MARGELINE CLARION
    740 CARZON, DESEREE CARINAN
    741 CASAS, JOECRIS MONTOYA
    742 CASCO, AARON GILLMER DAQUIWAG
    743 CASIBAN, KRISTOFFER MAGBANUA
    744 CASIDO, JULIE ANN CABALSE
    745 CASILAGAN, KENNETH MARK GONZALES
    746 CASILLANO, AGATHA KRISTY
    747 CASIPONG, VIOLETA PAUNER
    748 CASIS, ARGIE PATNUBAY
    749 CASIÑO, IMELDA ARCAMO
    750 CASTAÑEDA, CHRIS JOHN PUYAOAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on NOVEMBER 28, 2017 & FF. DAYS Page: 17 of 59
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2017
    Seq. No. N a m e
    751 CASTAÑEDA, LORINDA LUCTU
    752 CASTAÑEROS, ALJIM QUIZA
    753 CASTILLA, JEWEL MAE RUIZ
    754 CASTILLO, CHRISTINE CAPA
    755 CASTILLO, EARL JOHN MABUHAY
    756 CASTILLO, INIEGO JR MARAVILLAS
    757 CASTILLO, LEO ZERNAN SUMATRA
    758 CASTILLO, MOESHA FATIMA ARINO
    759 CASTILLO, REGINE HANNAH VILLAREAL
    760 CASTILLO, WAREN BUMALOD
    761 CASTILLON, MARIFE CAGATAN
    762 CASTOR, JAEMEE BAJON
    763 CASTRO, BRYAN ALLAN MAMARIL
    764 CASTRO, CATHERINE EVIOTA
    765 CASTRO, DONN LUIGI SEBASTIAN
    766 CASTRO, JAN HAROLD GRUTAS
    767 CASTRO, JOY BONIFACIO
    768 CASTRO, MA ANNABELLE TADEO
    769 CASTRO, NEKKA BAGTAS
    770 CASUNCAD, HANNAH MAY FETALCO
    771 CASUPANAN, YITSHAQ MANALOTO
    772 CATALAN, ELEAZAR CHUA
    773 CATALAN, RENNER BESANES
    774 CATAMBAY, PAULINE MERCADO
    775 CATANO, AIREEN TAMBIC
    776 CAWAS, GLECY ABQUILEN
    777 CAYA, WILMAR JAROVILLA
    778 CAYABAS, JULIUS DUQUE
    779 CAYETANO, MARAH JANE HERNANDEZ
    780 CAÑA, MECHELLE FUENTES
    781 CAÑAS, JOJI JASSEN JOYCE MORATA
    782 CAÑIZARES, CAROLYN MAY GACO
    783 CAÑO, KHEYNA MAE SEVILLA
    784 CEBRANO, JEHAZEEL KISH ACITA
    785 CEDRON, CHAREL CIUBAL
    786 CEGUERRA, KARLA LOUISE PILAPIL
    787 CELESTE, MARY ANALOU VALORIA
    788 CELESTRA, JEZZA MARIE NELMAR
    789 CELO, LLOYD EDWARD BAN-EG
    790 CENA, CLAUDETTE FAYE RAMEL
    791 CEPILLO, LORNA AXALAN
    792 CEREZO, CRISTEL LUMAGUI
    793 CERNA, CHESTER ANTHONY NOOT
    794 CERNA, JULIET RHEA PORTUGUEZ
    795 CERNITCHEZ, MICHAEL CAMBAYA
    796 CERON, JENNELYN NOLASCO
    797 CEZAR, CHURCHILL ANCIANO
    798 CEZAR, JOVY MARIE CEZAR
    799 CHANGITAN, GEORGE CHAKIWAG
    800 CHAVES, JOVETTE BAZAR
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on NOVEMBER 28, 2017 & FF. DAYS Page: 18 of 59
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2017
    Seq. No. N a m e
    801 CHAVES, MARIA ADELA BAZAR
    802 CHAVEZ, JESSIE ALLADO
    803 CHIANG, CHRISTINE CABASA
    804 CHOMAWAT, JASMIN MOY-YO
    805 CHU, RENALYN DILAN
    806 CIELO, MARIA KRISTINA VENTURA
    807 CIMAFRANCA, JOMELYN LARIOQUE
    808 CIMAFRANCA, SHEILA MAE TARIPE
    809 CINCHEZ, JEROME JULIAN
    810 CLACIO, JUDY ANN BORAL
    811 CLARITO, JENELYN CAPILITAN
    812 CLARO, VALEN JOY MOLINA
    813 CLAVITE, RODEL SERNADA
    814 CLEMENTE, DUANE JOY BRAVO
    815 CLIMACOSA, JULIE ANN LANDICHO
    816 CODOG, JUNREY BA-AY
    817 COLADILLA, JESUSITA ORNO
    818 COLANGAN, CHARLINE PUASO
    819 COLANGGO, GLYNN PRONTES
    820 COLLADO, RICARDO SIGNEY
    821 COLOMA, ADREX EARL DUPO
    822 COLOMA, JEREMY CEDRICK PASCUA
    823 COLOMA, LESLEY ANNE RONDAL
    824 COLOPANO, JUDY ANN RAYOSA
    825 COMIA, MICO BERMAS
    826 COMILAP, MARIE PAULINE SUJERO
    827 COMILES, JERIZZA DULAGAN
    828 COMPALA, DEVY CHLARE SAPALONG
    829 CONAG, RISSAFAE BUTLIG
    830 CONCEPCION, ALEXANDRA MAE SIERVO
    831 CONCHING, JOSELYN PERALTA
    832 CONCISO, ARGIN DOMINIC MANDAC
    833 CONDE, JENNYVE DELA CALZADA
    834 CONDE, MARIEL MOÑASQUE
    835 CONDES, JOHN ARIES JAROGON
    836 CONEL, JAIME JR SABALAN
    837 CONJE, KRISTINE JOAN RAMOS
    838 CONTAWE, JOVELYN VILLACENTINO
    839 CONTRERAS, COJIE TANGLAO
    840 CONTRERAS, MARK JOSEPH SEPILLO
    841 CORDENETE, NEIL VARGAS
    842 CORDERO, JOHN HENRY BALIOS
    843 CORDOVA, MARY ROSE MANDOL
    844 CORONADO, NOREJEAN MAGKILAT
    845 CORPEZ, NICOLE DECLARO
    846 CORPIN, CHRISTINE GERVACIO
    847 CORPIN, NALGEN NOOR POGOY
    848 CORPUZ, CHRISTINE JOY LAURETA
    849 CORPUZ, JEREMY ANTALAN
    850 CORPUZ, JOAN MAY OBILLO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on NOVEMBER 28, 2017 & FF. DAYS Page: 19 of 59
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2017
    Seq. No. N a m e
    851 CORPUZ, ROGIELYN ABALOS
    852 CORPUZ, WARLITO JR CARBONEL
    853 CORRIA, MARY JANE PAÑA
    854 CORTEZ, ARIES SALAZAR
    855 CORTEZ, CLARK DAVID CAJUCOM
    856 COSME, AMIE ROSE BERNARDINO
    857 COSME, OLIVER BUSTO
    858 COSTALES, LOYD PACIS
    859 COSTALES, NOEL RAY AGPALASIN
    860 COYTOP, JOMAR PATING
    861 CRAVE, JONATHAN BALAQUIT
    862 CREILA, QUINY VENTURA
    863 CRISTOBAL, CATHRINE GAY PACHECO
    864 CRISTOBAL, JUSTINE RIRAO
    865 CRISTOBAL, MARVIN ESPIRITU
    866 CRISTOBAL, MICHAEL FAYOSAL
    867 CRUCILLO, CAMIEL SONGCUAN
    868 CRUZ, MARIE ROSE BUGAY
    869 CUALES, ANABEL GUMBAN
    870 CUARESMA, JOY CENEZA
    871 CUARESMA, MARIE MERCEDEZ RAHON
    872 CUBIAN, MELVIN ROSAURO
    873 CUBRESIS, ARZILYN HANDAYAN
    874 CUECO, JEFFREY ENTERA
    875 CUISON, IRA MAE JOSE
    876 CUIZON, DOMINIC PARDILLO
    877 CULTURA, RAZEL ANN MORALES
    878 CUNANAN, CARLO GAMBOA
    879 CURIBANG, JAYSIE SORIANO
    880 CURIMAO, CATHERINE MEDECILO
    881 CUSAY, JENINA BAUTISTA
    882 CUSI, KRISTINE ANGGAY
    883 CUSTODIO, HERO MIRANDA
    884 CUSTODIO, JERENISA MENDOZA
    885 CUTANDA, GRACE TUMARONG
    886 CUTARAN, AILYN SURABIA
    887 CUYOS, JOEL JEPA
    888 DABALOS, RICHELLE VALLENTE
    889 DABU, RANDEL LOZANO
    890 DACCA, LOURDES LOPEZ
    891 DACUTANAN, ANABIL GONZAGA
    892 DADING, NORODIN MADDIE
    893 DADIZON, ALLEN NANQUI
    894 DADOY, MARK PAUL GALUT
    895 DAGACAN, LAURA BANIAGA
    896 DAGANTA, PRINCESS LAPORE
    897 DAGGAY, BERNADETH GUIB-AWEN
    898 DAGPIN, MARY GRACE SALDIVAR
    899 DAGUING, DIOSDADO VILLALON
    900 DAGUMBAL, JENELYN DIMAGNAONG
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on NOVEMBER 28, 2017 & FF. DAYS Page: 20 of 59
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2017
    Seq. No. N a m e
    901 DAGUNLAY, JUDY AN FELICIDARIO
    902 DAGUTAW, ROSALYN PACLAUNA
    903 DAHILIG, MARICAR OASAY
    904 DAIRO, KENT PETER ALDEA
    905 DAIT, NICOLE CRISTINE MURCIANO
    906 DALAGUIT, EDWIN JOHNLIE MOLLANEDA
    907 DALAMBAN, MARIA LINA SEBOD
    908 DALEJA, JEREMY BADUA
    909 DALGAN, JUD-YUSOPH HURTADA
    910 DALGAN, OMAR AL-ISSAH HURTADA
    911 DALIGDIG, GRACE TAN
    912 DALINOG, JOSE JR DOGUILES
    913 DALISAY, QUEENIE CLAIRE CARNESE
    914 DALMACIO, DEVIE JENEVER BANGA
    915 DALOGDOG, YVONNE UYAMOT
    916 DALUZON, MAEROSE ASUNCION
    917 DAMLAS, MELCHOR LIBO
    918 DAMOLO, JAY GERALDIZO
    919 DANAO, YDA PRECILLA CAC
    920 DANCIS, ROBERTSON REYES
    921 DANDA, REJIE CARREON
    922 DANDAN, ROLLYN CAUMPAY
    923 DANDIN, GLHIMARIE ESPIRITU
    924 DANGAN, JOJIE PACSODERON
    925 DANGLAY, NORMAN MACARIO
    926 DANGUE, RAFIE RUIZ
    927 DANTING, MARION KYLE CASAYURAN
    928 DAPADAP, RODELY CAALAM
    929 DAPAR, MICHELLE PAYAG
    930 DAPEQUILLA, NICA RODRIGUEZ
    931 DAQUIPIL, CHRISTIAN VAL MIRANDA
    932 DARADAR, JOHN HENRY UAYAN
    933 DARAP, KEEMPLE MARK TUMANGGONG
    934 DASALLA, JEREMY VALENZUELA
    935 DASAYON, JOSIE ORLANG
    936 DASMARIÑAS, GLADYS GRACE ARGALLON
    937 DATALIO, WILGIE MAY VALDEZ
    938 DAUB, CHARLENE MACALISANG
    939 DAUD, ALMAIRA BENITO
    940 DAULAN, CHRISTINA PUGUON
    941 DAVA, EVANGELIN VILORIA
    942 DAVERAO, SHARYL MAE MAMETIS
    943 DAWIGI, FREGILLE GATAWA
    944 DAYADAY, KARLA RODRIGUEZ
    945 DAYAG, ARIEL PASCUAL
    946 DAYAP, ANGELICA CABULOY
    947 DAYOAN, MARELLA ROSEBELLE BABIERA
    948 DE CHAVEZ, JOREN JUSI
    949 DE GUZMAN, DARYLL ZAMORA
    950 DE GUZMAN, JEMIMAH CONSIGNA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on NOVEMBER 28, 2017 & FF. DAYS Page: 21 of 59
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2017
    Seq. No. N a m e
    951 DE GUZMAN, MA NIKKA NAREDO
    952 DE GUZMAN, MYRNA PACAT
    953 DE LA CERNA, JEROME BACALSO
    954 DE LA CRUZ, RICHARD BABIDA
    955 DE LA PEÑA, MARY CHRIS DECLARADOR
    956 DE LAZA, ARTHUR LANA
    957 DE LEON, ABIGAIL PALMA
    958 DE LEON, MARY JANE GUIRUELA
    959 DE LEON, NIÑO MALIÑANA
    960 DE LEON, YANNY PLEÑOS
    961 DE LIRA, KATHY BATERZAL
    962 DE LOS SANTOS, LUZIL ANN ALMADEN
    963 DE LUNA, ANTONETTE HELORENTINO
    964 DE LUNA, JIOVANNE CLAIDE RICAFRANCA
    965 DE LUNA, JOSE EMMANUEL ILAGAN
    966 DE RAMOS, GIAN CALATA
    967 DE VERA, MYRA SAMOY
    968 DE VERA, RIZ VINYL CUGANA
    969 DE VERA, RUBEN ALIADO
    970 DE VERA, ZOILA OPHALYN CRUZ
    971 DE VILLA, JOHN DAVES III PONTANOS
    972 DEALA, KIMMY ROSE QUIMPO
    973 DEBSIO, JARED CELO
    974 DECATORIA, PRINCESS JOY CALVO
    975 DECENA, BON AUGUST FALLER
    976 DECENA, CHRISTIANE FATIMAH LACSON
    977 DECENA, JOHN DANIEL SARION
    978 DEDACE, TRESHA MAE LUZON
    979 DEFIÑO, JOHANNE PAULETTE DELARIARTE
    980 DEITA, LEO JAY LEGASPI
    981 DEL CASTILLO, FELIX JR PAPIN
    982 DEL ROSARIO, MIRASOL DELA CRUZ
    983 DEL ROSARIO, PAUL JHON AÑONUEVO
    984 DELA CRUZ, ALEXIS RAFAEL
    985 DELA CRUZ, DULCE LUCAS
    986 DELA CRUZ, EMIL JOSHUA AGBAYANI
    987 DELA CRUZ, JENNY ROSE GOMEZ
    988 DELA CRUZ, JESIBELLE ARISGAR
    989 DELA CRUZ, JOSE NIKO ABELARDO VICENTINA
    990 DELA CRUZ, JUNREY BEJAREN
    991 DELA CRUZ, RENZ SILVA
    992 DELA CRUZ, ROMEL AREVALO
    993 DELA PAZ, LOVELYN ARCEGA
    994 DELA PEÑA, ARDEL LOPEZ
    995 DELA PEÑA, CAMILLE CARCEDO
    996 DELA PEÑA, PRECIOSA AMOR BACUS
    997 DELA ROSA, BRENT NEMENIO
    998 DELA ROSA, CHRISTIAN BAIN
    999 DELA ROSA, MICHAEL ABING
    1000 DELA VIRGEN, JOSE MARI LEABRES
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on NOVEMBER 28, 2017 & FF. DAYS Page: 22 of 59
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2017
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1001 DELANTAR, MARIAN HILONGOS
    1002 DELFIN, AVICK ROZ ARCITA
    1003 DELFIN, CATHERINE MORALES
    1004 DELFIN, HAZEL BANDOJA
    1005 DELFIN, MARY JOY ORE
    1006 DELFIN, RAMEL EVANGELIO
    1007 DELGADO, JUSTIN CLASITAS
    1008 DELGADO, RONALD ALLAN MONICO JR PABELLO
    1009 DELIMA, ALEJANDRO JR HERMO
    1010 DELIMA, CARLO CANTRE
    1011 DELLOMES, EMMA MORIEL BENDULO
    1012 DELMONTE, MEG AUI OPIMO
    1013 DELOSO, ALEA MARIE PAJARILLO
    1014 DEMETILLO, PRICILLA BAUTISTA
    1015 DENUYO, PHOEBE ANNE VILVESTRE
    1016 DEQUILLA, LOUELA NAVAL
    1017 DERONIO, NIKKI CHARM AGUILAR
    1018 DERPO, NIKKO LEO MEDENILLA
    1019 DERRO, CORAZON BETONIO
    1020 DESALES, HARVY BELARMINO
    1021 DESTRIZA, DARIUS KARL MALATAMBAN
    1022 DEUDA, CHRISTINE HAPITA
    1023 DEVEZA, RHONA MAY ALCANTARA
    1024 DEVINOSA, ARGELYN ORGANIZA
    1025 DIAMANTE, CARLOS ROCK ZAPATOS
    1026 DIAMSE, JOSE RAPHAEL BERNARDO
    1027 DIAPERA, GILBERT BARANGAN
    1028 DIAZ, JENNICA ALEXIS FELIXMEÑA
    1029 DIAZ, KIMBERLY SAYCO
    1030 DIAZ, RACHELLE CHUA
    1031 DIAZ, RICCA ROSE AGDINAOAY
    1032 DIBDIBEN, HEATHER CUYANGOAN
    1033 DICHOSO, LORENZO CUADRO
    1034 DIERGOS, JAMES ADORADOR
    1035 DIEZ, JAZEL ANN CAPATE
    1036 DIEZA, MICHELLE DAWN MARCELLA
    1037 DILAGAN, ALDRIN GUINUYOD
    1038 DILAM, HAIFO HENRY BASTIAN
    1039 DIMAANO, EDNALYN BALANTAC
    1040 DIMAYUGA, GABRIEL MARTIN SALES
    1041 DIMEN, JOHN PAUL VALENCIA
    1042 DINGAL, ROCELYN DAYMIL
    1043 DINOPOL, ONAH MARIE LAHAYLAHAY
    1044 DINULONG, LOUDY GUINGAYAN
    1045 DIO, BEN-HUR YANG
    1046 DIONIDO, ANGELO CAPELLAN
    1047 DISCAYA, MA DHALIA PAJANUSTAN
    1048 DISION, JULIE ANN DELA CRUZ
    1049 DISMAYA, ROSE ANNE SERVITO
    1050 DISO, CLARENCE JOY BIAGTAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on NOVEMBER 28, 2017 & FF. DAYS Page: 23 of 59
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2017
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1051 DISPO, MIRASOL MADRIAGA
    1052 DISTOR, JANNAH JEHN PEROMINGAN
    1053 DITCHON, LOUIE JUSTALERO
    1054 DIVINA, JANSAINT DAVE CAMACHO
    1055 DIVINA, LYKA JANE DELA CRUZ
    1056 DIVINAGRACIA, HERNAN BUENAVIDES
    1057 DIZO, LEONILA SUMINEG
    1058 DIZON, ALYSSA KIM CUCIO
    1059 DIZON, MICHAEL STEVE VIN-MERR MENDOZA
    1060 DIZON, ROMMEL ALEXANDER ALEJANDRIA
    1061 DIZON, SHERYLL DOLOJAN
    1062 DOBLON, ANTONIO JR VALERA
    1063 DODONGO, RODIAN BORBE
    1064 DOLLEN, ANTHONY TABAN
    1065 DOLOTINA, LOTIS LYN ARAPOC
    1066 DOMDOM, SHERYL KRIZ JOY HONNAG
    1067 DOMDOM, YERRIEZA TINABLAN
    1068 DOMINGO, HAZEL AMORA
    1069 DOMINGO, JERVEN HATAGUE
    1070 DOMINGO, JOMA SHARRY TAGUNA
    1071 DOMINGO, JUDITH DOJILLO
    1072 DOMINGO, MC REIVEN CORDERO
    1073 DOMINGO, MYLENE ARREOLA
    1074 DOMINGO, NORMA AQUINO
    1075 DOMO, CARMELINDA LOPOS
    1076 DOMONA, FLORJENMI ALBARINA
    1077 DOMONDON, JENNIFER ORDOÑO
    1078 DOMOYAN, FREDERICK JHAN NAGAL
    1079 DONATO, JIMSON MARIANO
    1080 DONGUILA, ROTCHE BIANDO
    1081 DONIEGO, ROMULO JR TALOSIG
    1082 DORADO, JANINE UGMARES
    1083 DORIA, MA CECILLE MAGADAN
    1084 DOTIMAS, NANCY BIRCO
    1085 DOÑOS, JEDALYN LAGOS
    1086 DRON, CRISTINE ALCAREZ
    1087 DUGAY, JENIFFER LACAMBRA
    1088 DULDULAO, DORA JOY VALENZUELA
    1089 DULDULAO, MAY ANGIELA DAVIS
    1090 DULNUAN, JINGJING CHINAG-A
    1091 DULNUAN, KRYSTAL GRACE KIMMAYONG
    1092 DULNUAN, MARILOU ABAN
    1093 DUMA, HANERA AMIR
    1094 DUMAPIAS, LORIVIE PARTOSA
    1095 DUMAYAG, FRANCIS MERCADO
    1096 DUMAYAS, DESIREE MAE PASCUAL
    1097 DUMDUMAYA, KIM PANERIO
    1098 DUMLAO, VICSON AMAT
    1099 DUMPIT, ALEXANDER DATIVO LICLICAN
    1100 DUNGOG, JAYSON SAJOL
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on NOVEMBER 28, 2017 & FF. DAYS Page: 24 of 59
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2017
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1101 DUPA, JUSTIN DEO SUBEBE
    1102 DUPAL, JESSICA VARRON
    1103 DUPAL-AG, GINA MARCO
    1104 DUPITAS, MAY ANN GONGORA
    1105 DUPLA, ANGELO RAYO
    1106 DUQUE, LOVELYN AGUSTIN
    1107 DUQUE, ULYSSES GAGELONIA
    1108 DURAYDO, DARWIN OG-OG
    1109 DURIAS, ANA ROSE DELAMIDE
    1110 DURIN, PETER JESTONI ROSCO
    1111 DURON, CLYDE EARL AGUILAR
    1112 DUTOSME, ANGELICA ABOC
    1113 EBANIO, SHINEE VALDEZ
    1114 EBIN, ROCELYNDA CARBAJAL
    1115 EBINA, DANIEL RAMIREZ
    1116 EBIO, JEFF CORRAL
    1117 EBON, MA JULICA PANGANIBAN
    1118 EBONA, ANNALIZA SARCENA
    1119 EBORA, JAYSON RALPH ALMAREZ
    1120 EBORA, ROMELYN TALADTAD
    1121 ECASAMA, NAZARENO BANDIVAS
    1122 ECLE, HONIELYN GULLES
    1123 ECONAS, JOEMARIE REPUELA
    1124 EDANG, AIRA AMOR PEJO
    1125 EDISA, RHIO RODRIGUEZ
    1126 EDISAN, JOVELYN TANO
    1127 EDO, JENEFER HUMAMOY
    1128 EDPALINA, RECHEL TABAN
    1129 EGAM, RHYAN EBARLE
    1130 EGOS, ARIEL CAÑETE
    1131 ELAMBAYO, MARVI ANNE CALAWIGAN
    1132 ELANE, EDWIN EBBA
    1133 ELATICO, CENNRICK NUESTRO
    1134 ELCAMEL, MA RVEN JATICO
    1135 ELEJORDE, JOHN PAUL LANTAYA
    1136 ELEVAZO, BETHEL CHARIS CABANELA
    1137 ELLO, EDNANIE YMA
    1138 ELMIDO, MARY JOY ADUANA
    1139 ELVEÑA, CHRISTINE ELVEÑA
    1140 EMBRADO, RAYMOND JULAO
    1141 EMBUSCADO, CLEOFE LAYAO
    1142 EMIA, PINKY ORDANEZA
    1143 EMNACE, RUSSELL IGAR
    1144 EMNAS, CLINT ANTON RANARA
    1145 ENABORE, REX JOSEPH DE JESUS
    1146 ENARIO, GETHER PACATANG
    1147 ENCELAN, CHRISTINE YVETTE VIRTUCIO
    1148 ENDOMA, JAY MARK BELCIÑA
    1149 ENHAYNES, JANINE ESPAÑOLA
    1150 ENOMERABLES, RENBRAN TIGBABAO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on NOVEMBER 28, 2017 & FF. DAYS Page: 25 of 59
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2017
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1151 ENOT, JADE RUIZ
    1152 ENOT, LORDINO JR PADAYOGDOG
    1153 ENRIQUEZ, BELINDA RABINA
    1154 ENRIQUEZ, HANNA GRACE GUINTO
    1155 ENTIA, JANE CAROL DEPOSITARIO
    1156 EPOGON, RODERICK ISRAEL
    1157 ERAGA, CRISTINE MAE BANESIO
    1158 ERIVERA, IRENE ELCA AMBAS
    1159 ERJAS, HERMAN ALFANTE
    1160 EROSA, JEREMIAS MANAOIS
    1161 ESARZA, SHERWIN SOLIS
    1162 ESCALANTE, SHEILYNE LICO
    1163 ESCALAÑA, NORBERT JOHN ALVIOR
    1164 ESCALO, CARLO BAGUNAS
    1165 ESCALO, CASIANO JR ABUD
    1166 ESCARCHA, CHERRY CANO
    1167 ESCARO, JERLYN NENE
    1168 ESCAZA, LOUREN JOY TAJONERA
    1169 ESCLETO, ROGER TAGLE
    1170 ESCOBAL, PORCELITO JR MANEJA
    1171 ESLAO, JENNIFER BANISOC
    1172 ESMAMA, JOSEPH ENDENCIO
    1173 ESPARAGOZA, JORGE JR POJAS
    1174 ESPEJO, WARREN YAGO
    1175 ESPERO, JENNYBETH AGUSTIN
    1176 ESPINO, JOHN REY CUENCA
    1177 ESPINOZA, JERISVIC DIVINO
    1178 ESPION, JOAN BORABO
    1179 ESPIRITU, FEDELYN AQUINO
    1180 ESPIRITU, PHOEBE AQUINO
    1181 ESPIRITU, SHERWIN CACACHO
    1182 ESPIRITUSANTO, DANIEL CRUZ
    1183 ESPLANA, JASMIN CORTEZ
    1184 ESQUILLO, RICA MAE ARSOLACIA
    1185 ESTACIO, JENNIFER OREJODOS
    1186 ESTANDA, LINDY SALVADOR
    1187 ESTEBAN, JOEY VICENCIO
    1188 ESTEVA, IMEE VIGOR
    1189 ESTEVES, RONNELE TEJADA
    1190 ESTIGOY, KENJI DAVID SARMIENTO
    1191 ESTILLORE, JULIE CARME GENSON
    1192 ESTIMO, ERROL JAKE JUBAN
    1193 ESTOLAS, ESTER JOY GUZMAN
    1194 ESTOMO, DARVIN GAMAYAO
    1195 ESTOY, DELIE GORDO
    1196 ESTRADA, ANALYN PAMARIGA
    1197 ESTRELLANA, VAN SANDRO HOMOROC
    1198 ESTRELLANES, NIEZEL JANE DONATO
    1199 ESTRERA, NOMER SALVAN
    1200 ETUCAS, JADE MARK ABELLAR
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on NOVEMBER 28, 2017 & FF. DAYS Page: 26 of 59
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2017
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1201 EVANGELIO, MARY ANN LARDERA
    1202 EVANGELISTA, JYNE DELA COSTA
    1203 EVANGELISTA, MARK ANJO ELICAÑA
    1204 EVARISTO, ARVIN MANUBAY
    1205 EYAN, MA FEN ALCAEN
    1206 EYAO, MARIBEL DESAMERO
    1207 FAA, RUDY FABRIQUER
    1208 FABRIGAR, REENA JEAN CASTOR
    1209 FACTOR, ARIEL LEDESMA
    1210 FAJARDO, ALLEN VALDEZ
    1211 FAJARDO, JAICA ANGELIC HIPOL
    1212 FAJARDO, MAILA CARIAGA
    1213 FALLARES, BRYAN KEVIN LONIO
    1214 FAMILARA, DONNA MAE MAGPUSAO
    1215 FAMINIAL, ALAN RENZ ORTAÑEZ
    1216 FAMOSO, FRITZIE LOWELYN CAMPEHIOS
    1217 FAUNE, FRANCES RICA AÑASCO
    1218 FAUSTINO, EMERJOHN PASCUA
    1219 FAUSTINO, RAYWIN CODERA
    1220 FAZON, ANGEL JR ROQUITE
    1221 FEDERISO, QUEENCY ESCOBANEZ
    1222 FELICANO, CINDY CLAROS
    1223 FELIX, TRIEL MARTIN
    1224 FELIZARTA, JOAN LLANDELAR
    1225 FERNANDEZ, AIDEN MARIE CERDAN
    1226 FERNANDEZ, ARNEL GANTE
    1227 FERNANDEZ, JANE RODRIGUEZ
    1228 FERNANDEZ, JELLY TAER
    1229 FERNANDEZ, LOURDEI MAE EVANGELISTA
    1230 FERNANDEZ, SARAHME MELLEJOR
    1231 FERNANDEZ, SHERNAN DELA CRUZ
    1232 FERNANDICO, DIOMARIE TABUDLONG
    1233 FERRATER, SARA DANLAG
    1234 FERRER, ANGELIE JETANO
    1235 FERRER, MONA LIZA SOBREDO
    1236 FERRY, ARLENE PABLO
    1237 FETIZANAN, ALBINO ARROYO
    1238 FIDEL, BERNADETTE CASTILLEJOS
    1239 FILOSOPO, MYRA LYN RICO
    1240 FINES, NICOLENE DE LA TORRE
    1241 FLOR, VISCARA JESSA MEJOS
    1242 FLORES, CHRISTIAN CARL PEÑA
    1243 FLORES, DONALD LLANTERO
    1244 FLORES, ELANIE ARROYO
    1245 FLORES, HANS CHRISTOPHER CABUYAO
    1246 FLORES, JESSA AMOR BITOON
    1247 FLORES, JOHN REY SUMALINOG
    1248 FLORES, MARVIN PAPASIN
    1249 FLORES, MYLENE ORTEGA
    1250 FLORES, STRAWBERRY MAY AZUL
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on NOVEMBER 28, 2017 & FF. DAYS Page: 27 of 59
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2017
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1251 FLORES, VERLIE OLMIDA
    1252 FORLAJE, MARINETH FULO
    1253 FORRO, PAULO JAY SEÑADOSA
    1254 FORTIN, CHRISTIAN CARIÑO
    1255 FORTIN, JESELLE VILLANUEVA
    1256 FORTO, KATREENA JOYCE BUTAC
    1257 FOSTER, TERESA CONCEPCION
    1258 FRANCE, ALEXA MINERVA METILLO
    1259 FRANCIA, GAY MARTINEZ
    1260 FRANCISCO, REYBERT CRUZ
    1261 FRANCO, JEFFREY CANDELASA
    1262 FRESNILLO, GRETCHEN FLORES
    1263 FRIAS, JAYSIE SAJOL
    1264 FRILLES, JOVELYN MENDONES
    1265 FRONDA, ANGELICA JOY GUILAO
    1266 FRONDA, MONICA FABREAG
    1267 FUENTES, HONEY-DEN CORTES
    1268 FULGADO, GUADALUPE VISMONTE
    1269 FULGENCIO, FELIMER MANDEOYA
    1270 FUSCABLO, SHAIRA BESCAYDA
    1271 GABAYAN, JAY DE GUZMAN
    1272 GABAYNO, CHARMINE MARTIN
    1273 GABAYOYO, TIFFANY CADIENTE
    1274 GABAYRON, MAELBORNE LAYAWON
    1275 GABIN, JAN RAVIN VALIOS
    1276 GABINETE, NOVIE ZARCENO
    1277 GABRIEL, ANA CRISTINA ANDRES
    1278 GACASAN, EDDIE PEPITO
    1279 GACUTAN, DONNA MARIZ SANCHEZ
    1280 GAFFUD, CECILYN ALMERA
    1281 GAHID, MARCIAL BUYAGAWAN
    1282 GAHILAN, ABEGAIL BORATA
    1283 GAITAN, JOY LYN GRANADA
    1284 GAITE, MARK BASIL HOJAS
    1285 GAJETE, FRINZ PHILIP BATONG
    1286 GAJETE, JERICK ALEGRE
    1287 GALANG, KRIZZIA MAE MENDOZA
    1288 GALAPON, ROY BUENAVISTA
    1289 GALAS, RUVIN RAY TACADAO
    1290 GALAURA, ANDREA JANE QUITON
    1291 GALEON, VERONICA JOYCE LAOAAN
    1292 GALI, ANA GRACE PASCUAL
    1293 GALILI, JOHNHELBERT HURTADO
    1294 GALINATO, RICHARD GRANDE
    1295 GALINDO, CHARISSA SARGENTO
    1296 GALLANGI, SHIENA LACOGON
    1297 GALLARDO, NORLAN TUNGKIT
    1298 GALLETES, ALJON KING MANZANO
    1299 GALLEVO, JERUM RIVERA
    1300 GALO, ADRIAN ALMADEN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on NOVEMBER 28, 2017 & FF. DAYS Page: 28 of 59
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2017
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1301 GALUPO, DELMAR GANDELA
    1302 GALVE, DINNA GANIA
    1303 GAMALE, MILDRED MATAGANAS
    1304 GAMARCHA, DEBBIE PALMA
    1305 GAMBI, RONIL BORJA
    1306 GAMBOA, VIOLA KATHERINE MARAON
    1307 GAMIS, JOHN WILLIAM GALIDO
    1308 GAMIT, JULIE ANN GARCIA
    1309 GAMMAD, SHERAMAE JOY LOZANO
    1310 GAMOROT, MERIAN DINO
    1311 GANDEZA, RICOH MILLER JR COLLADO
    1312 GANELA, ELLIE ZANDREW SUROT
    1313 GANGO, JOEL ELNASIN
    1314 GANZON, RHONA CAHIG
    1315 GAOIRAN, JSHAUN RYE LACHICA
    1316 GAQUIT, RANDY BERGOLA
    1317 GARABILES, KAYE FRANCIS TAYLAN
    1318 GARCIA, ABEGAIL DAUS
    1319 GARCIA, ALEXANDER CORONADO
    1320 GARCIA, CATHERINE EBON
    1321 GARCIA, EUNICE JOY HIYAN
    1322 GARCIA, JAKE ONEAL PELARIZA
    1323 GARCIA, JEFRIL JHON GENON
    1324 GARCIA, JOB NATHANIEL FELIPE
    1325 GARCIA, JOENEL MAGALLANES
    1326 GARCIA, JOHNDICK MANZANO
    1327 GARCIA, MARC SYLVESTER PAYNAGANAN
    1328 GARCIA, MARLON VALDEZ
    1329 GARCIA, NOEL
    1330 GARCIA, PAULYN MAY LIW-LIW
    1331 GARDOSE, ELMER RIC MAGTULIS
    1332 GARDUQUE, CATTLEYA GAMMAD
    1333 GARGULLO, MARY JANE GEMPES
    1334 GARMA, SUNSHINE DUMAWIN
    1335 GARRIDO, ARJAY MADREDIJO
    1336 GARRIDO, MICHAEL DOMINIC MADREDIJO
    1337 GARRIDO, RAJIM SAGA
    1338 GARROVILLO, MOLLIE VINCE AGUIHAP
    1339 GASMEN, JUSTIN ALVAREZ
    1340 GATBONTON, CLARISSA LANDAYAN
    1341 GAUDIEL, AARON JUDE MANILA
    1342 GAWID, JULIA HUMAKEY
    1343 GAYADANG, RAMON JR MAGANSAY
    1344 GAYYED, HAROLD MANALAY
    1345 GENOVA, SAMANTHA NUÑEZ
    1346 GERMINO, RANNIEL JOHN VILLANUEVA
    1347 GERNALE, JANET MACULADA
    1348 GERNALIN, LYRA VILLEGAS
    1349 GEROMO, RONEL BANLUTA
    1350 GERONGAY, SHEILAH GABUTERO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on NOVEMBER 28, 2017 & FF. DAYS Page: 29 of 59
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2017
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1351 GERONIMO, RENARD TALUGCO
    1352 GIGANDO, JOYLYN PALMA
    1353 GILDORE, RONEL COPINO
    1354 GIMENO, ELLIE ROSE ALCASID
    1355 GIO, DIVINA AMPONG
    1356 GIÑEZ, ALVIN VALDEZ
    1357 GLORIANA, JOANNE-MAE HONRA
    1358 GLORY, DHANESA RUTH MAGALLANES
    1359 GO, LYSSA GRACE LORENZANA
    1360 GOC-ONG, GLADWIN JR BANATE
    1361 GOC-ONG, MICHELLE PAGE BABUYO
    1362 GODOY, AGA BILLONES
    1363 GOMEZ, AIZA DE LOS REYES
    1364 GOMEZ, MICHELLE CAMINGAO
    1365 GOMEZ, ROVIE JAY ANDRIANO
    1366 GOMINTONG, CHARINA GALLARDO
    1367 GONGOB, LEMIELEEN VILLAPUZ
    1368 GONO, ANA MARIE ACHAS
    1369 GONO, JOLINA BAGALOYOS
    1370 GONZAGA, CRYSTAL JHAM NAVALES
    1371 GONZALES, CHERYLL LAVIÑA
    1372 GONZALES, ELLEN GRACE AGLIAM
    1373 GONZALES, ISABEL MOLINA
    1374 GONZALES, RONALDO PINEDA
    1375 GONZALES, ROSELYN NICOLAS
    1376 GONZALES, RUSTOM DELA CRUZ
    1377 GONZALVO, JANINE AMORES
    1378 GORDO, MARGIE ELAINE CAPADA
    1379 GORDOLAN, JORDAN ARDANIEL
    1380 GOROBAO, MARY GRACE PADRE
    1381 GOYENA, JULIAN JEREMIAH HILDAWA
    1382 GOYENA, LORENA DE SILVA
    1383 GRANADA, SHAIRA STEFFANY BERSABAL
    1384 GRAYCOCHEA, REMALYN BALCITA
    1385 GRECIA, ANABEL BALARES
    1386 GREFALDA, JOANNE DU
    1387 GREGORIO, GABRIEL ADRIAN HARRUN LANTICSE
    1388 GRIÑO, KELVIN RONALD BERNABE
    1389 GUADALQUIVER, AMEL JUNE TORESIS
    1390 GUAMOS, JOHN HUBERT MALLARI
    1391 GUARDIANO, JOYCE ANN RILAN
    1392 GUARIN, CATHY CAPILITAN
    1393 GUBAN, MARIEL BALOLOY
    1394 GUBING, EARVIN PAUL BENWAREN
    1395 GUEVARRA, ANALYN TERANIA
    1396 GUIAMALON, MOHAMAD AMBAG
    1397 GUIANG, ANA CRISTINA HURTADO
    1398 GUIGAYOMA, JONAS VILLA
    1399 GUILHON, JAYSAN JOHN BASA
    1400 GUILLERMO, MARK RAMOS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on NOVEMBER 28, 2017 & FF. DAYS Page: 30 of 59
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2017
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1401 GUINDANG, PERLENE RENEGADO
    1402 GUIRITAN, RYAN CHRISTIAN BRAGAT
    1403 GUIRUELA, JOE NIEVA
    1404 GULAHAB, DESTINY REYES
    1405 GULBEN, MICHELLE BACU
    1406 GULE, ALEXISE JOY LASWE
    1407 GUMANGAN, MILLET ESTILLORE
    1408 GUMAPAC, KENNETH LOPEZ
    1409 GUMERA, RITCHEL JOY DADANG
    1410 GUMPIC, HANNAH PERY PADUA
    1411 GUNGOB, CARMELITA LARGO
    1412 GURAY, IVAN JAY PANELO
    1413 GURO, MOHAMAD HUSSIEN GUNGOB
    1414 GUTIERREZ, VANESA CAPITLE
    1415 GUZMAN, BABYLYN ARCILLA
    1416 GUZMAN, BENEDICT ANDRADA
    1417 GUZMAN, JESSEL TALICUSAY
    1418 GUZMAN, REINIER GONZALES
    1419 HABIBUN, BOYET NADDUHA
    1420 HABIL, CLEVIC IRISH LIM
    1421 HABOS, VENUSTO BARIT
    1422 HAGOS, RONEL BALBALOSA
    1423 HAGUTIN, JEFFYMOORE TAGUD
    1424 HAILID, MUDJAMIER SAPPAYANI
    1425 HALTON, HANNAH SHING
    1426 HAMOR, NIKKA HUERTO
    1427 HANDA, MICHAEL RAY LO
    1428 HAOHAO, AILENE GALLO
    1429 HAWAY, IAN JOHN YADAO
    1430 HAYUDINI, MARBEL JALISAN
    1431 HENORIO, LYKA JAMILLE SULIT
    1432 HERAMIS, JOFELYN MAY SIO
    1433 HERMANO, GRETCHEN LABBUANAN
    1434 HERMOSO, ARNULFO BLASCO
    1435 HERNANDEZ, EDUARDO III DE VERA
    1436 HERPACIO, CHARLES ALLEN LLANTINO
    1437 HIDALGO, JOHN LIBIADO
    1438 HILBERO, EARL FRANCE LAURETO
    1439 HILLADO, GIRLIE VIEN GUINANG
    1440 HIMATAY, ANA MARIE HIMATAY
    1441 HIMOC, MARK JOSEPH ROSALES
    1442 HINAYON, ERICJHON PEDRERA
    1443 HINGADA, JAY LORENZ JALIMBAWA
    1444 HINGGOSA, ROMMEL ALMAZAN
    1445 HOSEÑA, LENY MARIE OLGADO
    1446 HUERVAS, JEAN RELOJAS
    1447 IBARDOLAZA, MANILYN ESQUIERDA
    1448 IBARRIENTOS, ROBERT VALENZUELA
    1449 IBAÑES, JACKELENE TELMO
    1450 IBO, AILEEN SAPENOSO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on NOVEMBER 28, 2017 & FF. DAYS Page: 31 of 59
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2017
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1451 ICALLA, PRESCILA UNTALAN
    1452 IGADNA, KEBAN CARLO BANGADON
    1453 IGAYAC, ARNEL BALCITA
    1454 IGNACIO, BEVERLY QUINTOS
    1455 IGNACIO, JULIE ANN ROSE RULETE
    1456 IGOS, AUDRIELYN MAGANTE
    1457 ILAG, JONARD PORNASDORO
    1458 ILAGA, ROSE ABIGALE DAMO
    1459 ILARDE, JONELL LAGURA
    1460 ILIGAN, LYN PORRAS
    1461 ILORETA, EDMAR SOLLER
    1462 IMMATONG, PAMELA SISON
    1463 INAHID, EHRAMAE BETONIO
    1464 INCISO, LIZANDRO ANIBAN
    1465 INDAC, FATIMA ZARATE
    1466 INDUCIL, JENNYLYN ARIZALA
    1467 INION, JEZZEL MAY GAYAPA
    1468 INTERNO, JUSTIN PAOLO DAYAPAN
    1469 INTING, GEMILYN PETILLA
    1470 ISIDORO, MARLEN SANTELICES
    1471 ISRAEL, CHARLLOTE SILAO
    1472 ISRAEL, SHEILA SILAO
    1473 ISULANA, JUVELYN ANGANA
    1474 ITO, RICARDO REPONTE
    1475 JAAFAR, RICHARD MABAYAG
    1476 JABAY, JAY MARK RIVAS
    1477 JABAY, PATRICK JAYSON DEIPARINE
    1478 JACINTO, LORENZO JR MANIQUIZ
    1479 JAGMIS, BENJIE CABRERA
    1480 JAMBO, REAGAN MESPEROS
    1481 JAMISOLAMIN, WILLIAM EMATA
    1482 JAMLID, JOYCE DURO
    1483 JAMOT, JESSA MATANDAG
    1484 JANOLO, ARMAN DAVE BELARMINO
    1485 JAPUZ, ERICJUN SUMAYA
    1486 JAPZON, MAY PACOMA
    1487 JARA, JOHN RAY DIMAYA
    1488 JARDEN, JOHN LERIE BRILLO
    1489 JARICAL, JANIL RICHARD PILAPIL
    1490 JARRELL, JONELL KRIS PELLERIN
    1491 JAUOD, APPLE MAE BUAN
    1492 JAVIER, JEROME REYES
    1493 JAVIER, MONIQUE URGEL
    1494 JAWOD, FRANCIS JOHN DELOS SANTOS
    1495 JAWOM, MARTIN PEREZ
    1496 JILLAMA, ROWENA CAPIO
    1497 JOAQUIN, JANNETTE MAGDAY
    1498 JOAQUIN, JESA BORANTES
    1499 JOCO, WENDY MARIE BALMES
    1500 JOCOY, ANGELA JO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on NOVEMBER 28, 2017 & FF. DAYS Page: 32 of 59
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2017
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1501 JOGNO, SHAINA MHEL QUIÑO
    1502 JORDAN, JOSHUA ELIJAH DUMAYAG
    1503 JOSE, DIANNE MAY ACAB
    1504 JUAN, ANAROSE BOTE
    1505 JUAN, GREGORIO JR BETAY
    1506 JUAN, LILY MAE PITAS
    1507 JUANICH, IRENE GUARIN
    1508 JUAREZ, JUDEL ORDON
    1509 JUBILO, VEBERLY TARROBAGO
    1510 JUDERIASEN, MA ANNIE MONTAÑO
    1511 JUGO, GEM VERONA
    1512 JULABAR, CLELIE MAE FORMACION
    1513 JULAGTING, REGIL KAREN REJAS
    1514 JULO, JULIE ANN ALVAREZ
    1515 JULPA, FETTYPHORD WHELL BOCADO
    1516 JUMALON, ELEAZER ARES
    1517 JUNIO, JOHN KARLO MENDOZA
    1518 KABASALAN, ABDULLATIP LAMALAN
    1519 KABIGTING, JOHN MICHAEL GUINTO
    1520 KADTONG, RAMSAM LANGAIG
    1521 KAMENSA, FAISAL PIGKAULAN
    1522 KASABICAN, EDRES MANGAKOY
    1523 KASAN, SEDIC TAMAMA
    1524 KASIM, JING DABPIL
    1525 KAWI, GERBERT CHRISTOPHER BENIGEN
    1526 KELLY, MARIO JR LINO
    1527 KIBTIANI, AIDA LYN PATARAY
    1528 KILALA, EMERSON GIL AVANCEÑA
    1529 KINDIPAN, REY TAYABAN
    1530 KINGAY, DIWA BON
    1531 KIWANG, KIMBERLY LAUS
    1532 KIWAS, ELVIE JOY SERGIO
    1533 LA-AG, MELANIE PEPITO
    1534 LABAJO, RAYMON QUEZON
    1535 LABAYEN, JUANITO GADIANE
    1536 LABOD, MYLIEN BERNABE
    1537 LABRADOR, JEANLY MALAN
    1538 LACADEN, JHIRWEL ABALOS
    1539 LACAMBRA, MARLYN DE ASIS
    1540 LACAP, MARK CHRISTIAN EDRADA
    1541 LACERNA, JANTZEN HARVEY SALES
    1542 LACONICO, REGINA GERONIMO
    1543 LACSON, KATRINA JOYCE MARIANO
    1544 LACSON, RECIL FANUGA
    1545 LADORES, SUNSHINE CALAM
    1546 LAGARDE, IMELDA AFRICA
    1547 LAGASCA, JOMAR GREGORIO
    1548 LAGATIC, CYNTHIA FE BERMIJO
    1549 LAGATIC, ROWENA DELFINO
    1550 LAGNAYO, ROGERMAN BANTAYAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on NOVEMBER 28, 2017 & FF. DAYS Page: 33 of 59
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2017
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1551 LAGUISMA, MARY JANE ANDRES
    1552 LAGUMBAY, CHRISTY TOROTORO
    1553 LAGUNDINO, MAZARINE CHRISTINE LAWAAN
    1554 LAGURA, JEZZA SAGARINO
    1555 LAGURA, JOHN GALILEO MACUSE
    1556 LAHAMA, MELCA ACE TARA
    1557 LAHOYLAHOY, KAYRON JUNE PIAMONTE
    1558 LAJA, NURDIN ALLIAN
    1559 LALONGISIP, DHONA LONTOK
    1560 LAMASAN, BEVERLY ANN ARENO
    1561 LAMIGO, KIM INSIK
    1562 LAMION, WILLIAM AMOS
    1563 LAMOSTE, NEREJAN ANDRINO
    1564 LAMOSTE, RENIE CLARIN
    1565 LAMUG, RYAN BITAGUN
    1566 LAMZON, NEO REY LAURESTA
    1567 LANAZA, GLEE JANE TOLENO
    1568 LANGBAYAN, REMAR TAPIA
    1569 LANQUITA, MIKEE CATEMBUNG
    1570 LANSON, SANDRA MACATUBAC
    1571 LANUZA, JUANITO JR MARAMAG
    1572 LAPEÑA, VERGEL TOR
    1573 LAPING, RAIN MARK BIENES
    1574 LAPUZ, NOEL MANALASTAS
    1575 LAQUIHON, LEYSA CENTINA
    1576 LAREDO, ULYSSIS BUEN
    1577 LARGADO, FAYE ANDREA SAAVEDRA
    1578 LARGO, JONEL CAMIGUIN
    1579 LARIDA, PRETCHARD BETOYA
    1580 LARIOS, NELSON PENUELA
    1581 LAROA, JOSEPH PABUHOT
    1582 LAROA, ROSE ANN QUIREZ
    1583 LAROYA, LYRA GENETA
    1584 LASALA, JOSE KEREN SALVA
    1585 LASERNA, FRANCES COLEEN MANUEL
    1586 LATAÑAFRANCIA, JEAL LERADO
    1587 LAURENTE, MERLIE CALOOY
    1588 LAURETA, GEROLD LAGASCA
    1589 LAURITO, BRYAN LLOYD PEROHAN
    1590 LAVIÑA, JEFFRY PRUDENCIO
    1591 LAWAGON, BENEDICK BISNAR
    1592 LAWAS, ARCEL ELENTORIO
    1593 LAYA, ELEONOR GUILLERMO
    1594 LAZARO, MARICEL DELA VEGA
    1595 LAZARO, ROMMEL NAZAR
    1596 LAZARRA, DANICA FAYE RIVERA
    1597 LAZARRAGA, JAMES RHOLAND BONGCAYAO
    1598 LAZARTE, JOEZEL KILAT
    1599 LAZO, JALLEN LARRODER
    1600 LEAL, NAMNAMA DULAY
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on NOVEMBER 28, 2017 & FF. DAYS Page: 34 of 59
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2017
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1601 LEAÑO, SHEENA MARIE PULMONES
    1602 LECIRA, RESTITUTO JR CATADA
    1603 LEE, ANGELICA ANNA GUANZON
    1604 LEGASPI, CHESTER CUATON
    1605 LEGASPI, JOEL JR TUDTUD
    1606 LEGASPI, MUTYA LIGO
    1607 LEGASPI, NIÑA RICA SUMAWANG
    1608 LEONA, QUE MARC ALOBOG
    1609 LEONES, ELAINE MAE CUTOR
    1610 LEONILLO, ERIC BALANAG
    1611 LERIO, JOSEPH LENDIO
    1612 LIARES, NELSON BARO
    1613 LIBERATO, SHERWIN RUFIN
    1614 LIBRES, JOEMEL ALAMEDA
    1615 LIBUANGAN, JUNE MAE TAPAYAN
    1616 LIBUTLIBUT, PHILLINE VALDORIA
    1617 LILAGAN, ELANY SALATAN
    1618 LILAN, JENNIFER LACUT-TA
    1619 LIM, DYAN VILLARMA
    1620 LIM, JIA SAMILLANO
    1621 LIMON, MARJORY ALVAREZ
    1622 LIMOS, CRISELLE ARCILLAS
    1623 LIMOS, JERENE JAY BULANGLANG
    1624 LIMOSINERO, RENELAINE ESTENOR
    1625 LINDIO, FRAIDA LOVENDENCIO
    1626 LINDO, REX JOSHUA TAGLE
    1627 LINGAOLINGAO, EFREN JR POL
    1628 LINGHON, LENNIE ESPOSO
    1629 LINSAG, JANYLITO ILIGAN
    1630 LINSANGAN, ELAINE FERNANDEZ
    1631 LIRASAN, ELLA BARRETE
    1632 LIVID, SHARMAINE BUNCAG
    1633 LIWAG, MARK LOWIE SILVA
    1634 LLADONE, MC ANGEL DAVE SIENA
    1635 LLADONES, JAYRALD CAVALGUINTO
    1636 LLAPITAN, PRINCESS DIANNE AGAMANOS
    1637 LLONA, CATHERINE ALCANTARA
    1638 LOAYON, JEFFREY ROMERO
    1639 LOBERIANO, JOYCE LERAY
    1640 LOBINA, JONABELLE LAZARRA
    1641 LODEVICO, MARK KEVIN MIGUEL
    1642 LOFRANCO, JOSEPH OLIVER CODILLA
    1643 LOGRONIO, LIEZL EGINA
    1644 LOGRONIO, RENJAY CAYUMAN
    1645 LOMBOY, KATHERINE KAYE APOSTOL
    1646 LOMIOAN, JOSHUA LAYUGAN
    1647 LOMMOC, JOCELLE KATE HOGGANG
    1648 LONDA, MARIANO JR ROCA
    1649 LONGAKIT, SIRVILLANO JR MURING
    1650 LOPENA, HEARTY JEAN CALIMPUSAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on NOVEMBER 28, 2017 & FF. DAYS Page: 35 of 59
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2017
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1651 LOPEZ, FEBBIE JAVIER
    1652 LOPEZ, MONELYN MALSI
    1653 LOPEZ, PATRICIA IZABELLE MEDEL
    1654 LORENO, ROMEL RAPISTA
    1655 LORENZANA, VICTOR JR GUIQUING
    1656 LORENZO, DOMINIC BALDESCO
    1657 LORENZO, NORALYN POLGUE
    1658 LORIA, AGNES LLORCA
    1659 LORICA, GLENN BERON
    1660 LOS BAÑOS, MARLUIJOY MATAS
    1661 LOSARIA, JETHAIME JADERA
    1662 LOSITAÑO, MICHELL MIMAY
    1663 LOVERIO, LOPE CASAS
    1664 LOYOLA, MELANIE DONATO
    1665 LU-ANG, RAFAEL JR KHO
    1666 LUBERA, ADELLE TABBILOS
    1667 LUCANTI, RHYM BALLAGAN
    1668 LUCAPA, ARLYN RUELA
    1669 LUCAS, HANNAH NOIME TABORA
    1670 LUCAS, MARINA BELLO
    1671 LUCAS, WILMA OCAP
    1672 LUCAÑAS, JESSIE ALBERIO
    1673 LUCERO, TEDDY CASICAS
    1674 LUCEÑO, JANUSSE MARC GAVIA
    1675 LUCIANO, JENNIFER ELORDE
    1676 LUCIDOS, JOSHUA FONTAMILLAS
    1677 LUCINA, CLARENCE MOSKITO
    1678 LUMAGSAO, MATTHEUS ADRIAN GALLAWAN
    1679 LUMAMIG, MARK IANDY YARAG
    1680 LUMAMPAO, BERN CENTENA
    1681 LUMANDONG, EMBRAN MAING
    1682 LUMAYAG, ASHER TUMAPON
    1683 LUNA, JEMELYN CERVANTES
    1684 LUNAG, LESTER GANO
    1685 LUNASCO, JOHN BERT SUBIDO
    1686 LUNDA, NUR AHMER CAMANTO
    1687 LUSICA, CYREL JAMES ALCANO
    1688 LUSTERIO, BRYAN CAÑO
    1689 LUZA, WINDEL OYBENIS
    1690 MAATA, CIRILO GUIDAVEN
    1691 MABALOT, ARTHUR BELMORO
    1692 MABANDUS, JAMAL ALIM
    1693 MABBAYAD, RONA APOSTOL
    1694 MABERIT, GENIVIVE NIFRAS
    1695 MABILEN, MICHAEL JOHN CAHARIAN
    1696 MABUNGA, DEAN FERLYN NASARA
    1697 MACABABAT, RENAN
    1698 MACABENTA, JERICHO AGLIPA
    1699 MACABINGUIL, PRINCESS AKIMI FLORES
    1700 MACADANGDANG, JESALYN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on NOVEMBER 28, 2017 & FF. DAYS Page: 36 of 59
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2017
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1701 MACADILDIG, MARK ANTHONY BANGUD
    1702 MACAHILIG, ROI ANDREW BARCELO
    1703 MACAHINE, ALMA THERESA MAIMAD
    1704 MACALALAD, RAMON CARLO DE RAMA
    1705 MACALINDONG, EDMER RODA
    1706 MACALINGAY, GLORY ME MADDANG
    1707 MACALISANG, LEA DELA CERNA
    1708 MACANAS, SUNSHINE MARCOS
    1709 MACAPAGAL, REMIE MERY GABIOLA
    1710 MACAPALLAG, AIMEE SORIANO
    1711 MACAPANTON, MOAMAR CADER
    1712 MACARANAS, LIGAYA MACARANAS
    1713 MACARIOLA, JERIC GOCE
    1714 MACASAET, JOHN PAUL ABIOG
    1715 MACASAIT, DIONESIO JR REQUIOMA
    1716 MACASASA, BORHAN GANDAWALI
    1717 MACASERO, JOSE MANUEL CUDAL
    1718 MACASO, KANDICE MAY MENDOZA
    1719 MACASPAC, LENDON PEREZ
    1720 MACAWADIB, KHAYRANIE AMPUAN
    1721 MACAY, ELLINE TORRES
    1722 MACHON, CHARMIE DE TORRES
    1723 MACOSANG, JAMES FERNANDEZ
    1724 MACOSE, MARINO JR DE GUZMAN
    1725 MADARANG, YANNI GLENN MENDOZA
    1726 MADEGYEM, FRANZ VIC SANTIAGO
    1727 MADERA, DARRYL RAY PELONE
    1728 MADERAJE, PHILIP SANTOS
    1729 MADERSE, ANGELICA PINEDA
    1730 MADRIAGA, KASHMIR MALLARE
    1731 MAESTRE, CHARI ANN ADAPON
    1732 MAGALLANES, ARIEL DE LEON
    1733 MAGALLANES, JEMAR RAMA
    1734 MAGALLONA, MARK LLOYD POTATO
    1735 MAGANYAN, NELBERT BUCTUANON
    1736 MAGBANUA, CHRISTIAN GIL MAJESTAD
    1737 MAGBANUA, FRANCES FEBE TUTOR
    1738 MAGCANTA, RAY LOREJO
    1739 MAGDADARO, MEDARDO JR COQUILLA
    1740 MAGDARAOG, MARY JANE FLORES
    1741 MAGDASOC, RUBEN JR VIBAR
    1742 MAGHANOY, MARIDEL BANDOLON
    1743 MAGLASANG, LEONARD ENGCOY
    1744 MAGLASANG, RABBIE ESTENZO
    1745 MAGNAYE, DHAN MICHAEL SEGUBAN
    1746 MAGNAYE, ROSE ANN FAMILARAN
    1747 MAGNO, EBANJEMIN JANNAH GARCIA
    1748 MAGNO, MARY ANN ASADON
    1749 MAGONCIA, IVIE REPONTE
    1750 MAGSICO, JOEMER CADIENTE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on NOVEMBER 28, 2017 & FF. DAYS Page: 37 of 59
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2017
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1751 MAGSISI, MARIA PACITA LO
    1752 MAH-AWA, STEPHANY MAE TUGUINAY
    1753 MAICTIN, JOHANNE MOSQUEDA
    1754 MAILIG, ARDENE GRACE PALIC
    1755 MAINIT, CHRISTIAN NEL BESONIA
    1756 MAKASIMBAL, NOHRENA MAE TALIRONGAN
    1757 MAKILANG, CHARMAINE MENDEZ
    1758 MAKILAT, MELONA ACLON
    1759 MALABANA, ABDULNASSER ABDULLAH
    1760 MALABANAN, CECILLE RAYOS
    1761 MALATE, KLARK VIERNES
    1762 MALAZAR, RALPH TAGOMATA
    1763 MALICAY, SHANDY MAE ROSALES
    1764 MALINAO, RIZA JOY CAANGAY
    1765 MALLARE, ELMERLINO LUZANO
    1766 MALONZO, RODELYN CALMA
    1767 MALTO, ANNE MALLAPRE
    1768 MALUNES, FELMAR BORONG
    1769 MAMA, SAMSAMIN KIMAMAO
    1770 MAMALINTA, NORMINA AMINOLA
    1771 MAMATLALO, MARIDELLE MAGTALAS
    1772 MAMETIS, EDEN FABRIGA
    1773 MAMON, ALLEN GRACE CUBITA
    1774 MANABA, ANALIZA LUMANOG
    1775 MANACDOL, ARMA BONGTAYON
    1776 MANAGBANAG, LECIL NAYON
    1777 MANAGUELOD, JAYNE VALENCIA
    1778 MANALASTAS, BRYAN MAG GARCIA
    1779 MANALILI, GILBERTH PONCE
    1780 MANALO, ARVIN TENERIFE
    1781 MANALO, LOVELY BUENO
    1782 MANALO, SAMANTHA SHANE GARAIS
    1783 MANAOG, MYRNA RICABUERTA
    1784 MANATO, ANGEL MAE DILLA
    1785 MANDAC, JASPER NEIL ROQUE
    1786 MANDAL, CARLA JANE SALVAN
    1787 MANGAMBIT, SHERIFF MICHAAL BRUTO
    1788 MANGANDE, LETECIA VINOYA
    1789 MANGAY, JEFFREY TUGOT
    1790 MANGCUCANG, KEANNE CYRENE CRUZ
    1791 MANGHI, PEDRING PUMAHING
    1792 MANGOGTONG, IMEE ALMERODA
    1793 MANGUBAT, KAREN MAE MALABANAN
    1794 MANGUBAT, MA CECILIA REMOLTA
    1795 MANGUBAT, RICO DELA CRUZ
    1796 MANGUERRA, RIZZA MAE ARTILLAGA
    1797 MANGUIRAN, GIELO JOSE ARIAS
    1798 MANIEGO, MONELLEE PEARL ACACIO
    1799 MANINGO, FE PESADO
    1800 MANIS, ARKINSON OY-YENG
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on NOVEMBER 28, 2017 & FF. DAYS Page: 38 of 59
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2017
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1801 MANLANGIT, JULITO JR ALVAREZ
    1802 MANLAPAZ, GLIZELLE BAUTISTA
    1803 MANOGUID, CEDRICK JABONETE
    1804 MANSOL, BAI SARAH UMAL
    1805 MANTALA, CHERRY ROSE REANZARES
    1806 MANUEL, ERICA FERNANDEZ
    1807 MANUEL, RIZZA JANE BUCAD
    1808 MANUEL, ROSELYN BANTOLO
    1809 MANUEL, SHERYL BATIL
    1810 MANUEL, VINCENT ALLEN VICENTE
    1811 MAON, DIANNE MARIE DE GUZMAN
    1812 MAPPATAO, LOURDES GLENDA MORA
    1813 MAQUILANG, ABIGAIL JOY LEAL
    1814 MAQUILANG, GINA CABAHUG
    1815 MAQUISO, VANNESA CAMARILLO
    1816 MARA, ADRIAN TONGSON
    1817 MARAASIN, KEN LADAO
    1818 MARABE, ELEAZAR GULEN
    1819 MARABE, NORMINA BISDA
    1820 MARANGA, ROSELYN AGUDO
    1821 MARASIGAN, GIO ANGELO PANGILINAN
    1822 MARASIGAN, KYRSTIN GWYN ANGELES
    1823 MARASIGAN, ROSETTE MARASIGAN
    1824 MARAVE, MARLENE CARANDANG
    1825 MARCELO, BLESSING BILAGOT
    1826 MARCIANO, DARWIN CALONGE
    1827 MARCONI, ANA SANDOY
    1828 MARCOS, EZEKIEL ESTANEL
    1829 MARCOS, RICMAR MAGONCIA
    1830 MARGALLO, DHALEN JOY RESABA
    1831 MARIANO, BIENVENIDO JR RAMOS
    1832 MARIANO, FLORENCE ROSE LOZANO
    1833 MARIANO, MARICEL SACALA
    1834 MARIMPOONG, MONALYN RAUPAN
    1835 MARIN, JOANNE TANIEGRA
    1836 MARIO, SHARON LEI BAQUIRAN
    1837 MARISCAL, MARY JOY LIDAS
    1838 MARIÑAS, LIOMAR ASUNCION
    1839 MARQUEZ, HERYFEL BORROMEO
    1840 MARQUEZ, MARIA CHERRY CUEVAS
    1841 MARTIL, EVANGELINE TANJAY
    1842 MARTIN, JOSEL CABINIAN
    1843 MARTIN, KHAREN MAY PALACAY
    1844 MARTINEZ, ARMIE ALIGA
    1845 MARTINEZ, JAMES VERANO
    1846 MARTINEZ, MARVIN BAZAN
    1847 MARTINEZ, RESMEN TOGONON
    1848 MARTINEZ, ROLAN DIAZ
    1849 MASAGCA, JOHN PAUL SUMALDE
    1850 MASAYON, JAMES CARLO DIVINAGRACIA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on NOVEMBER 28, 2017 & FF. DAYS Page: 39 of 59
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2017
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1851 MASING, MARLITA CALUNGSOD
    1852 MASUMBID, SALVADOR JR OMBAUGAN
    1853 MAURO, REGINA PULIDO
    1854 MAUTING, WILNER SACYATEN
    1855 MAYANGAO, GIRLIE WAKIT
    1856 MAYO, ARJAY GAURANO
    1857 MAYO, VICTORINO JR ABAYA
    1858 MAYON, RANDEL
    1859 MAYOR, APRIL ABORDO
    1860 MAZA, JOSE CONRADO VILLAFLOR
    1861 MAÑOSA, FRANKLIN LAPAZ
    1862 MEDALLA, JUVELYN AQUILATO
    1863 MEJECA, HERNANIE JR ENO
    1864 MEJIA, JUNRIEL JOHN PEÑAFLOR
    1865 MEJOS, JURNEL GALGAO
    1866 MELECIO, MARLYN ANSALI
    1867 MELISTON, CHAZIL BONARES
    1868 MELISTON, IVY BONARES
    1869 MELITANTE, GELLIBETH REMIGUEL
    1870 MEMBROT, CHRISTIAN KAE COLOMA
    1871 MENDOZA, AMYBELLE COLARINA
    1872 MENDOZA, BERNARD LYNDON LASQUITES
    1873 MENDOZA, CHRISTIAN JAY BOZAR
    1874 MENDOZA, DEO DANIEL ESPIRITU
    1875 MENDOZA, DIVINA GALINGANA
    1876 MENDOZA, ERIKA BIANCA CLADO
    1877 MENDOZA, JOEL BONGHANOY
    1878 MENDOZA, JOHANNES KING
    1879 MENDOZA, JOJI GELERO
    1880 MENDOZA, MA TERESITA PAZ ORTEGA
    1881 MENDOZA, MARY JANE AGUADO
    1882 MENDOZA, MHAY ANN CARMONA
    1883 MENDOZA, REGINA REYES
    1884 MENDOZA, RUTH MARICAR SAGUN
    1885 MENDOZA, ZOILA VILLARBA
    1886 MENOR, MARINETH TAROMA
    1887 MENZI, JISSELYN CARIÑO
    1888 MENZI, NIKKA BAWAS
    1889 MERANO, JIRAH LOU RANTE
    1890 MERCADO, HARLENE COMBALICER
    1891 MERCADO, JEROME MAÑEBOG
    1892 MERCADO, KRINGLE MARIE PADILLA
    1893 MERCADO, MARK JULIUS
    1894 MERCIALES, CHERRY LOU DAHAY
    1895 MESTIDIO, CESARIO III BALMATERO
    1896 METING, MANOLITO JR AMARILLE
    1897 MEÑOLAS, IRISH SAMARISTA
    1898 MIANO, KRISTINE JOY PADURA
    1899 MIANO, LEO PALEN
    1900 MIANO, RAUL JR SABAY
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on NOVEMBER 28, 2017 & FF. DAYS Page: 40 of 59
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2017
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1901 MIBALO, ALIA MAE PERATER
    1902 MIBALO, HERTOUSCIO KIM YBAÑEZ
    1903 MICAROS, CARIZA MAE ESTEBAN
    1904 MICAYABAS, ALPHONS DICHOS
    1905 MIGUEL, DON EVANGELISTA
    1906 MIGUEL, JESSICA FACTORA
    1907 MILAGROSA, MARIA GENEVIEVE CUBAR
    1908 MILLA, ELOISA VILLANUEVA
    1909 MILLAN, CHANNEL BLESS MANGUBAT
    1910 MINA, ANNABETH BOADILLA
    1911 MINA, KIMBERLY LAGARDE
    1912 MINDAL, MAMA GONDONG
    1913 MINGUITO, JEDIAEL PACATANG
    1914 MINONG, ANITA THOMAS
    1915 MIRA, RYHAMAE ABAGAIL ANGCLA
    1916 MIRABUENA, JOCEL TROY PARNONCILLON
    1917 MIRANDA, ARCHIE DONO
    1918 MIRANDA, GRACE ANN AMORES
    1919 MIRANDA, JOYCE ANN VIDUYA
    1920 MIRANDA, NOLI DOYUNGAN
    1921 MIRASOL, NIMROD AL ESTACION
    1922 MISPEROS, JULIE DIANE MANTALA
    1923 MISSION, JOY
    1924 MISSION, JULIUS CANTAGO
    1925 MISTICA, RONA ROSE SANTIAGO
    1926 MITRA, ANSELINE JANE ROXAS
    1927 MIXDON, IRENE ARAJA
    1928 MIÑON, RUBY POJADAS
    1929 MOALOM, YVETT MABAZA
    1930 MODESTO, LAWRENCE KENT TOROTORO
    1931 MODOC, JEANELY DAULONG
    1932 MOLA CRUZ, NIKKO PUNZAL
    1933 MOLINA, BELARMINO JR TAGUIAM
    1934 MOLINA, DARIO REYES
    1935 MOLINA, FELIPE JUMIG
    1936 MOLINA, NIKKO SECRETARIO
    1937 MOLITAS, JUNIFER JR BALASIN
    1938 MONDARES, ANNIE JANE SAN AGUSTIN
    1939 MONDAS, SHEILA AÑORA
    1940 MONDEJAR, JOJEAH LYN TROCIO
    1941 MONES, ABEGAIL SASI
    1942 MONGHIT, STELLA MAE GARGUEÑA
    1943 MONSALUD, LIEZEL MINIMO
    1944 MONTA, ROMMIE REGGIE REQUIEZ
    1945 MONTE, FERDINAND JR ROSQUETA
    1946 MONTE, REGINE MARIE AGILAN
    1947 MONTEBON, ELMER CALOMPONG
    1948 MONTENEGRO, CHRISTIAN JOEY PERMACI
    1949 MONTEPOLCA, JAYSON LAMAYO
    1950 MONTERO, ELMER PERALTA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on NOVEMBER 28, 2017 & FF. DAYS Page: 41 of 59
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2017
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1951 MONTEVERDE, JUNINE ENDRINA
    1952 MONTILLA, BENJIE BATISTIL
    1953 MONTILLA, JONALYN ROJO
    1954 MONTON, XARR LOUISE OLARTE
    1955 MORA, JESSICA MAE MARASIGAN
    1956 MORA, MARIA TERISSA SABALLE
    1957 MORALES, DANICA ROSE IGDON
    1958 MORALES, JENNY BULAHAN
    1959 MORALES, KRISTINE GRANADA
    1960 MORALES, ROEL MALLARI
    1961 MORALLAS, MARK KLEVIN COPIADO
    1962 MORCA, ARIANE DINGGAS
    1963 MORCO, KAREN JOY POLO
    1964 MORENO, MERCY ALGUIN
    1965 MORENO, NEICHERO MAGALONG
    1966 MORENO, SANJIE CENTILLAS
    1967 MOREÑO, DIRECA FE GALLO
    1968 MORI, MARY-ANN JAY ESCANER
    1969 MORILLO, MARY GRACE TOMBADO
    1970 MORILLO, MAYBELLE TOMBADO
    1971 MORTEL, SHARRA CHARRICE BOLANTE
    1972 MOYONG, CEZAR VALDERAMA
    1973 MUGAS, ROMEO JR CARGO
    1974 MUJEMULTA, JAYSON PACLIBAR
    1975 MUNSAD, ROLLEN ANDEBOR
    1976 MURILLO, JAZZEL SALUDARES
    1977 MUÑOZ, JOSE ANGELO SEÑAR
    1978 NA-OY, LILY ANNE KIBITEN
    1979 NABALITAN, RANDY SUGABO
    1980 NABLE, JOCEL ANIRE
    1981 NABOR, EDPEARL JOHN VERGEIRE
    1982 NACINO, MANNY PANLILIO
    1983 NACION, DENNIS SEQUITIN
    1984 NACOMEL, RODEL COLLANTES
    1985 NACU, ISLA
    1986 NALAUNAN, RYAN CRUZ
    1987 NALDO, GHIMER DACARA
    1988 NALDOZA, FRANCISCO ONGCOY
    1989 NAMATA, RHODA MAE RULE
    1990 NAMOC, SAMUEL CASTIL
    1991 NANALE, JENNETH CAILAO
    1992 NANDANG, IZRAFIL URBANO
    1993 NANEA, GIAN MAE DEALO
    1994 NAPUNE, REYNANTE TANASAC
    1995 NARDO, KIMBERLY GARCIA
    1996 NARVARTE, VICTORINO BILAGOT
    1997 NAS, JOHN SYLVESTER BRUSOLA
    1998 NATE, KIM JOHN RULL
    1999 NATIVIDAD, ELLA MAE URBANO
    2000 NAVAJA, ELQUEEN FAITH SAJULGA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on NOVEMBER 28, 2017 & FF. DAYS Page: 42 of 59
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2017
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2001 NAVALES, RAMIL IGLESIA
    2002 NAVARES, CHERRY ROSE CONEJAR
    2003 NAVARRA, JOSHUA ROLDAN VILLA
    2004 NAVARRO, ANALOU LUEGA
    2005 NAVARRO, APRIL RAMORAN
    2006 NAVARRO, NIÑO BERAÑA
    2007 NAVARRO, THEA CRISTOBAL
    2008 NEBAB, HERRY VICKY ALOS
    2009 NECOR, DIONIE MANALO
    2010 NEO-NEO, MARIJO SAB-IT
    2011 NESSIA, VANESSA CANJA
    2012 NEUDA, RHONEL GARCIA
    2013 NIBRES, RONALD CATALAN
    2014 NICOLAS, APRIL JOY BATTAD
    2015 NICOLAS, MARYFLOR UCOL
    2016 NICOLAS, MELYSAN HIPOLITO
    2017 NIETO, EMMANUEL CAJUCOM
    2018 NIETO, MELVIN ANGELO
    2019 NILO, DINA NAVORA
    2020 NILO, NOEL SORIANO
    2021 NINGALA, JEDILYN NERI
    2022 NOLASCO, L-MAR CAIDO
    2023 NONAN, KEVIN LAWIGAN
    2024 NOR, MONZIR ABAS
    2025 NORILLA, JOYCE OLIGARIO
    2026 NOYNAY, RUBEN ANDRINO
    2027 NUEVO, JESSALY BELARMINO
    2028 NUEZ, ANDY IVAN LIBOT
    2029 NUNGAY, EDERLYN NUEVA
    2030 NUÑEZ, JENIN BERARA
    2031 NUÑEZ, NESTLE JOY PIAMONTE
    2032 NUÑEZ, REDGEN ASURO
    2033 O'SULLIVAN, MARIA CYRIL SARSUELO
    2034 OANDASAN, AUGGIE WANDAGAN
    2035 OANDASAN, JULIUS DAMIAN
    2036 OBIEN, JAZLYN DOMINGO
    2037 OBIÑA, FRANCISCO DOBIE
    2038 OBNGAYAN, NOVIE JADE BATOON
    2039 OBRADAS, KRIZA GAY OCLARIT
    2040 OBRIAL, VENUS
    2041 OBSEQUIO, RYAN ELEVENCIONE
    2042 OCAMPO, KARL GIO MUÑOZ
    2043 OCAMPO, SHADRIN TAYAG
    2044 OCHEDA, EUNEZA GUILARAN
    2045 OCHIA, MARIA GIRLLIE PARAME
    2046 OCLARES, ROLANDO TORIO
    2047 OCON, ANABELLE
    2048 OCON, CHRISTIAN JOHN NUÑEZ
    2049 OCTAVIANO, MA RHEA CAÑOS
    2050 OCTAVIO, RENAN POBRESA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on NOVEMBER 28, 2017 & FF. DAYS Page: 43 of 59
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2017
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2051 ODLUS, JACKELYN NANENG
    2052 OFALSA, DENIZA CAMILLE RAMOS
    2053 OFIANA, GENEVIEVE DEVELOS
    2054 OGAYON, IVY ROSE ORIBE
    2055 OGOT, AARON VELASCO
    2056 OLA, BEVERELY ORDOÑO
    2057 OLARITA, MARICEL MAGAT
    2058 OLAYRES, GEORGE PALMES
    2059 OLBINADO, EDISON NATURA
    2060 OLEBANG, JOANNIE MAE CABARRUBIAS
    2061 OLESCO, ROGER TUMALA
    2062 OLIMPIA, JENELYN AZUL
    2063 OLINO, ROAN MARRIELLE GARING
    2064 OLIVARES, JANNO JANICO SALAMAT
    2065 OMAC, LENIE IBAY
    2066 OMALAY, ANTONETTE ANDO
    2067 OMAY, MACY APPLE AMARO
    2068 OMILA, CRISTIAN OROZCO
    2069 OMRESO, RIZALYN TIMKANG
    2070 ONGGONA, WINEMAR PINO
    2071 OPIANA, SANDY MORATO
    2072 OPINO, MA MAY PLANDO
    2073 OPINO, MARIBETH GAEWEN
    2074 ORANDA, FRAN'Z ABEGAIL CALO
    2075 ORBISTA, MARK JASPER MACAS
    2076 ORDANEZA, GLENN FORD JACA
    2077 ORDOÑEZ, MARK ESCOBERO
    2078 ORFIANO, JONELLE BALDONADO
    2079 ORGANIZA, DENNIS CLAVETE
    2080 ORIOLA, MIKIE MANRIQUE
    2081 ORMA, JENY ROSE HINAMPAS
    2082 ORPERIA, RAYMOND SUGUITAN
    2083 ORPILLA, JISSECA OCAMPO
    2084 ORQUE, LOVELYN BALBUENA
    2085 ORTILANO, LEONY SAMONTE
    2086 ORTIZ, WENDEL JANE JAVIER
    2087 OSORIO, MARVIN ARCILLA
    2088 OSTIA, SAMUEL SERATO
    2089 OÑEZ, JAYMAR SILOSILO
    2090 PABILLO, FLORIAN CAPRICHO
    2091 PABLO, ALDWIN DECORO
    2092 PABLO, MIKHAIL TROY CASINABE
    2093 PABLO, REUEL ORTIZ
    2094 PABON, CHARLON LAGAR
    2095 PACA, SITTIE OMAYYAH MANALUNDONG
    2096 PACAO, EMMANUEL BORIBOR
    2097 PACAÑA, JONICEL ESCUADRO
    2098 PACLA, TESSIE MALSI
    2099 PADAGAS, ROSELYN ARTIENDA
    2100 PADILLA, JAMES VALDEZ
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on NOVEMBER 28, 2017 & FF. DAYS Page: 44 of 59
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2017
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2101 PADILLA, JUDY ANN MARZAN
    2102 PADILLA, RICHARD ACTUB
    2103 PADO, MELANIE PACA
    2104 PADRONES, ED JO ALBERT BAGUIO
    2105 PADUA, ALWIN FIDEL
    2106 PADUAL, MERLY
    2107 PADUNAN, JAY CARLOS PAZ
    2108 PADUNGAO, BENJIE LABOR
    2109 PADUYAO, ROYDEN LOOT
    2110 PAEZ, WILSON RICAFRANCA
    2111 PAGA, KRISTINE JOY FRANCIS
    2112 PAGADUAN, FALIN ROSS ORILLE
    2113 PAGAL, DARYLL BUYUCCAN
    2114 PAGASPAS, MICHELLE CAYTUNA
    2115 PAGAYAWAN, ARBAYA KALINGAO
    2116 PAGDATO, RISHA JOICE REYES
    2117 PAGUIO, MARIA IMILCE ANDAYA
    2118 PAGUNTALAN, JANICE MALIDAS
    2119 PAINIT, ALIAN PAJE
    2120 PAIT, REYMAR SAMONTE
    2121 PAJANUSTAN, MARK ANTHONY LONZAGA
    2122 PALABAY, EVANGELINE BERMUDEZ
    2123 PALACI, SHEILANIE CAB-AD
    2124 PALACIO, CASEY TUMULAK
    2125 PALACIO, JHUN MARK REMOTIGUE
    2126 PALANGGOY, JAYSON SAGUN
    2127 PALAO, MERRY ANN GERALDO
    2128 PALARPALAR, RAFFY GLENN CUEVAS
    2129 PALAY, ALFRED NOKKI TOTO
    2130 PALCONIT, MA LOURDEZ PLATA
    2131 PALER, ANGELIE ACOP
    2132 PALERACIO, JENEROSE BALTAZAR
    2133 PALMA, JERALYN JARAPAN
    2134 PALMA, JUNERIE CUAMAG
    2135 PALMA, MATT JAYLORD EMMETT GALVEZ
    2136 PALMA, STEPHEN RODEL CATEQUISTA
    2137 PALMERO, GECELLE MAE LOZANO
    2138 PALMES, MARIA LENY DELA CRUZ
    2139 PALO, GERARD ASID
    2140 PALOMADO, MARK ALLYSON DIGNO
    2141 PALOMARES, JERIC NICOLAS
    2142 PALSIC, MERIAM BACATE
    2143 PAMA, JOCYL LAMERA
    2144 PAMAYBAY, MARY JEAN TIEMPO
    2145 PAMAYBAY, ZESHELL TIEMPO
    2146 PAMAYLAON, JOLENA PEÑAS
    2147 PAMPLONA, ANGEL ANN PALMONES
    2148 PAMUGAS, ALVIE DUBLAS
    2149 PANABANG, BERNARD BLANES
    2150 PANAGA, IAN JOMARI CASAUAY
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on NOVEMBER 28, 2017 & FF. DAYS Page: 45 of 59
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2017
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2151 PANERIO, CARLO MUNCADA
    2152 PANES, MARLON LABOY
    2153 PANGAHIN, LYNDON TROZA
    2154 PANGANIBAN, KENNETH MAG-APAN
    2155 PANGCOG, SHIELA CABANES
    2156 PANOPIO, DAVID ROY RAYMUNDO
    2157 PANOY, JESSAM ROY JAVIER
    2158 PANTOJAN, JEFFREY HAPE
    2159 PAO, KEVIN TORRES
    2160 PARAC, ALDWIN PAUL MEROY
    2161 PARAC, CHARMAINE TAPALES
    2162 PARADERO, ANGELITA LARITA
    2163 PARADEZA, MARIO ECLARINAL
    2164 PARAISO, LAWRENCE BONITA
    2165 PARAN, CRISJOHN PAUL MARASIGAN
    2166 PARAPARA, JOVANIE PASCUA
    2167 PARASO, RODOLFO JR DAGDAGAN
    2168 PARBA, FERGIE GRACE JAKOSALEM
    2169 PARCASIO, ROBIN MARIGMEN
    2170 PARDIÑAS, ANGELICA EVE FRANCHE
    2171 PARDIÑAS, JOSEPH SAPALECIO
    2172 PARIAN, JOSIE ROSE GALELA
    2173 PARINA, CARE JASON EMATA
    2174 PARIÑO, GINALYN UMALI
    2175 PARONE, JUDY ANN MAGUATE
    2176 PARREÑO, MARK ANTHONY ABARQUEZ
    2177 PARTIBLE, JESSICA
    2178 PARUNGAO, GLADYS LALUCES
    2179 PASAIZ, DANICA RELLORA
    2180 PASCO, LV_GYN GABUTAN
    2181 PASCUA, LALAINE REYES
    2182 PASCUA, MA CORAZON GALICIA
    2183 PASCUA, MELCHOR PAGATPATAN
    2184 PASCUA, MICHAEL JAY UCOL
    2185 PASCUAL, BENJAMIN FRANCIS PIS-AN
    2186 PASCUAL, JAKE LUCINDO
    2187 PASIGON, MARGELYN JOHN
    2188 PASION, SAM TADENA
    2189 PASTRANA, ALLAN PALOMO
    2190 PATINO, JANELLA MAE USITA
    2191 PATOC, JOHN LOU GALVEZ
    2192 PATRIA, GENE ARVIN ORIGINAL
    2193 PATTUNG, MA KASSANDRA JOY CACHOLA
    2194 PAULINO, CATHERINE JOY BORRES
    2195 PAULO, CHRIZYLL JOY GELLOANO
    2196 PAURILLO, DAISY NONIALA
    2197 PAUSAL, JENNIFER BARRIENTOS
    2198 PAZ, LORELAE DOCTOR
    2199 PAZ, MARIO JR SOLIVEN
    2200 PEDREGOSA, WILSON CASTAÑEDA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on NOVEMBER 28, 2017 & FF. DAYS Page: 46 of 59
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2017
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2201 PEDRO, CYNTHIA ABANSI
    2202 PEDRO, IVANA KRISHIA LOMEREZ
    2203 PEDRO, LESLIE MAY CRUCIO
    2204 PEDRON, RIZALDY GIANAN
    2205 PEDROSO, HARROLD OTAGAN
    2206 PEDROSO, KIVEN CAPUNIHAN
    2207 PELAYO, JAYNEL JUMAWID
    2208 PELIÑO, GRACITA GACIS
    2209 PELLAZAR, AILENE GRACE NACES
    2210 PENICATE, ARIZZA NIÑA
    2211 PENIG, SHEENA COMPUESTO
    2212 PEPITO, MERVILL PEREZ
    2213 PERALTA, JIMSON VILBAR
    2214 PERALTA, JUDITH UMAYAM
    2215 PERALTA, LIANA LEE RAMOS
    2216 PERALTA, LIEZEL CARIÑO
    2217 PEREZ, JUMER JOSE CACHO
    2218 PEREZ, ZOILO ROY RAMOS
    2219 PERIDAS, BLESSED HOPE LANDINGIN
    2220 PERLAS, GISELLE MANUBA
    2221 PERONO, KRISTIAN PAUL RICALDE
    2222 PEÑALOSA, GARRY ABOYME
    2223 PEÑARANDA, JANEMER BUCASAN
    2224 PEÑAVERDE, JOSEPH BAYRANTE
    2225 PEÑAVERDE, PRINCESS PAULENE BADONG
    2226 PIAMONTE, ROBERTO PARAISO
    2227 PIANO, ANNABELLE SADIA
    2228 PIELAGO, ARCHIE SIVA
    2229 PIL, LYKA CELINE BALDOVINO
    2230 PILAPIL, SHERYL ITUMAY
    2231 PILLADO, FAITH HYACINTH JAMELARIN
    2232 PILLO, RHETT ANDRAE AGUILLON
    2233 PILO, BENJIE ALINIABON
    2234 PIMENTEL, ELLEN SABADO
    2235 PINACATE, NENITA FRONDA
    2236 PINEDA, AL MANITI
    2237 PINEDA, JERALDINE SERNADILLA
    2238 PINEDA, JESSICA LYN GAMBOA
    2239 PINGOL, DANICA PARINASAN
    2240 PINOL, ARNEL BARANGAN
    2241 PINTOKASAN, ROSELYN SARMIENTO
    2242 PIORNATO, ARGELYN SOLANIA
    2243 PLACIDO, MABELYN ALCARAS
    2244 PLATON, ADRIAN LUCINDO
    2245 POLANGCOS, ARBIE JAY CRETECIO
    2246 POLESTICO, MARIO JR PAYOT
    2247 POLESTINA, SHERWIN ROY BRAGANZA
    2248 POLICARPIO, JOSEPH GARCIA
    2249 POLINAR, JOHN CHRISTOPHER MALATE
    2250 POLINIO, NICKY SONAJO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on NOVEMBER 28, 2017 & FF. DAYS Page: 47 of 59
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2017
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2251 POLINTANG, EDWARD POLINTANG
    2252 POLITICO, DYRIN MANALO
    2253 POLLANTE, REYNOLD PRANILLA
    2254 PONCE, JIMMY VIOLA
    2255 PONCE, JOMIL IRINCO
    2256 PONCE DE LEON, JAN VEMER ARIATE
    2257 PONIO, JUREY CRIS EDULAN
    2258 PONIONES, JOHN ALFEIL COLINCO
    2259 PONTILLO, DARRYL KYNTH BANDEJA
    2260 PONTONGAN, ELROSE LANGOTE
    2261 PORRAS, JEBEL KATRINA MIRANDA
    2262 PORTIN, MARY JOY RUBIO
    2263 PORTUGUES, JAMES BARUELA
    2264 PORTUGUEZA, ALVIN CAPARAL
    2265 POYAOAN, MICHAEL ANGELES
    2266 PRACUELES, JHON JHON DALI-OS
    2267 PRADO, NOAH JOHN RECARSE
    2268 PRIETO, DANICA JANE BORJA
    2269 PRIVALDOS, HERO ANTHONY GUINTO
    2270 PRUDENTE, JESS TONY DEL ALPECHE
    2271 PUEBLO, CASSIE GABANA
    2272 PUH-HAY, KRISTY PUGONG
    2273 PUMALO, CRISTINA MOSTOLES
    2274 PUN-ADWAN, ROSITA ABIGON
    2275 PUNAY, LANCE CHRISTIAN LAURENTE
    2276 PUNZALAN, GISSELLE ANN CAJAN
    2277 PUNZALAN, REYNALDO JR CANTOS
    2278 PUNZALAN, ROBERT JR TAGUDIN
    2279 PUSA, IVY CLAIRE ESCORIL
    2280 PUYOS, BARBIE JOY MACASARTE
    2281 QUEDDENG, CHRISTOPHER DOMINGO
    2282 QUEJA, DIANA JANE SALINAS
    2283 QUEJANO, JOSEPH ROY CABATE
    2284 QUERIMIT, JERIC ANTONIO
    2285 QUEVADA, KAREN IGLESIA
    2286 QUIBEN, MARCIAL BRINIOLA
    2287 QUIBRAL, MACK LENNON GONZALES
    2288 QUIDILLA, CAREN MAE CALUYA
    2289 QUILIT, EUGENE MONTERON
    2290 QUINOMES, EDWIN JR TINDAAN
    2291 QUINTO, MARCHELLE BARTONICO
    2292 QUIROD, ROWENA LAGARTO
    2293 QUITORAS, ALFRED FAMPULA
    2294 QUIZA, JADE GABRIEL DALINA
    2295 RABARA, RASHEL ANN PABLO
    2296 RABILAS, IRENE LUMOGDA
    2297 RABUSA, JAY-AR NANALE
    2298 RABUYA, JONATHAN CEPRES
    2299 RADAZA, JERALYN QUIRINO
    2300 RAFISURA, RICA MAE FERNANDEZ
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on NOVEMBER 28, 2017 & FF. DAYS Page: 48 of 59
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2017
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2301 RAGAS, JOSEPHINE GOMOLON
    2302 RAGING, JENNIFER SILVA
    2303 RAGING, JOSIE DINGAL
    2304 RAGUINDIN, JEFFREY GALDONES
    2305 RAGUNTON, MARLON REALIN
    2306 RAMA, FELLY MAR MEDRANO
    2307 RAMA, REYNOLD MEDRANO
    2308 RAMAC, IRENE SUMINEG
    2309 RAMAYLA, MARJON SALADO
    2310 RAMELB, CHRISTIAN JAY FIESTA
    2311 RAMON, DIANA ROSE TELAN
    2312 RAMOS, ANGEL LUZ AGUSTIN
    2313 RAMOS, ARIES CUNANAN
    2314 RAMOS, ARNOLD ARCILLA
    2315 RAMOS, DIANE MANGUBAT
    2316 RAMOS, ISRAEL CORPUZ
    2317 RAMOS, JOHNNY VALDEZ
    2318 RAMOS, JONALYN LONGTON
    2319 RAMOS, JUVINCE JAYBEE DIAZ
    2320 RAMOS, KAREN JUSTINE RAGUINDIN
    2321 RAMOS, MARIANNELL
    2322 RAMOS, MELANIE ROMERO
    2323 RAMOS, RODRIGO JR DUBLADO
    2324 RAMOS, SADIRI CABANTING
    2325 RAMOS, TRY CO GARCIA
    2326 RANARA, CARLA SAN JOSE
    2327 RANOCO, ANGELLE PONCE
    2328 RAPANA, VICKLE JEAN ESTUDILLO
    2329 RAPIL, ELIZA ABOY
    2330 RARAS, MECRIS DOMINGO
    2331 RARIZA, IVY MAGBANLAG
    2332 RARO, RENZ IAN FERRER
    2333 RASE, JOEY MACA
    2334 RASONABE, ALEJANDRO CABASUG
    2335 RASONABE, NOLI NERI
    2336 RATO, AIZA LAGUINLAY
    2337 RAVINA, JOHNDIE CAINGLES
    2338 RAYA, ELLA MAE BAUTISTA
    2339 RAYOS, JUDISSA GELINDON
    2340 RAZ, JOCIL CURILAN
    2341 RAZONABE, ROCHELLY JANE CONCEPCION
    2342 RAÑGA, RHOY VAN ALLAN GALANGCO
    2343 REBALDO, EDMAR RAMOS
    2344 REBANAL, ZETTA JANE BOÑON
    2345 REBARBOSA, IRENE GUIPETACIO
    2346 RECARO, ROSALIE GARCIA
    2347 RECTO, JOSEPH BERUNIO
    2348 RECTO, RIZA MAE VERONILLA
    2349 REGALADO, CATHERINE DALALO
    2350 REGALADO, GLORY FE ROMO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on NOVEMBER 28, 2017 & FF. DAYS Page: 49 of 59
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2017
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2351 REGIDOR, IRIESH DACE-AN
    2352 REGIDOR, LARRY LORENZO
    2353 REGIS, DANREN RUVIC DY
    2354 RELANO, JOHN KENNETH GEVERO
    2355 RELANO, MICHAEL ANGELO GEVERO
    2356 REMOLACIO, GEORGE ICAT
    2357 REMPILLO, MA TRISHA LIGAN
    2358 RENE, SANDRA SARAHADIL
    2359 REPONTE, DEONIS TUMARONG
    2360 RESPLANDOR, LUXURY MAY ASIS
    2361 RETINIO, ANNA MAE RETOS
    2362 RETUERMA, SHANE RAZAL
    2363 RETULLA, ROBINSON SAYOD
    2364 REVELLIZA, ROSEMITA REQUIRON
    2365 REVILLA, JOMMEL PERLAS
    2366 REY, JM RABINO
    2367 REYES, ALIZA THERESE JUMAYAO
    2368 REYES, CHARLES ANDREW MONGE
    2369 REYES, LEONARDO JR MIDANG
    2370 REYES, PATRICIA MAY BELEN
    2371 REYES, RAYMOND MITO
    2372 REYES, RONALYN PELOTIN
    2373 REYES, VILMAR CHAVEZ
    2374 REYNOSO, LOVELY JOY PASTORFIDE
    2375 RICABAR, ROY CATOTO
    2376 RICAMATA, SHIRLEY MAY
    2377 RIGOR, MARGIE COLETA
    2378 RINGOR, KRISTIAN RAY ANGOYA
    2379 RIOGELON, JONARD ORIERO
    2380 RIVERA, CHARLES JOHN REY
    2381 RIVERA, JESSICA LORENZO
    2382 RIVERO, CHUCKIE PALACIO
    2383 ROA, AINA JEAN ESTOMATA
    2384 ROA, PREXIE RAM TAN
    2385 ROBERTO, RONEL DE PEDRO
    2386 ROBES, VILMAR JARAVATA
    2387 ROBLE, HAZEL MARIE BUTASLAC
    2388 ROBLES, AMIEL VAQUILAR
    2389 ROBLES, JERSON
    2390 ROBLES, MARIMAR CAMACHO
    2391 ROBLES, NORMAN VINCENT ABUAN
    2392 RODEO, CHYNLYN GRACE CAMOMOT
    2393 RODILLAS, LESTER DIMAYUGA
    2394 RODRIGUEZ, MARIBEL FULGENCIO
    2395 RODRIGUEZ, TEOVELITA PONGAUTAN
    2396 ROJO, DEO JOHN RELOVA
    2397 ROLDAN, MEHLOU JEAN VENTURA
    2398 ROLUNA, ANELIE DUERO
    2399 ROM, EVA CORDOVA
    2400 ROM, ZUITTE CAIRRA MARTINEZ
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on NOVEMBER 28, 2017 & FF. DAYS Page: 50 of 59
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2017
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2401 ROMA, AMOR FE MICULOB
    2402 ROMAN, PATRICK DALE OCAMPO
    2403 ROMANCA, BRUCE LEE VILLENO
    2404 ROMANO, HONEY LYN QUIJANO
    2405 ROMASANTA, CYLA IVANA ALVARICO
    2406 ROMERO, JHAN ROY DOMANTAY
    2407 ROMERONA, KRISTINE JEWEL PEREZ
    2408 ROMULO, RONIEMAR DE JOSE
    2409 RONCESVALLES, RICHARD SERRANO
    2410 RONDA, HELEN GRACE DE LOS SANTOS
    2411 RONDOLOS, SUSAN SALASAC
    2412 ROOT, JOHN PAUL AGUINALDO
    2413 ROQUE, RONREEVE JAMES GAVILAN
    2414 ROSALEJOS, MAYLENE RIVAS
    2415 ROSALES, JOHN DARWIN ORLANDA
    2416 ROSENDO, ROSELYN CAPATAS
    2417 RUADIEL, JOSHUA MAY INTANO
    2418 RUALES, AJ TOLENTINO
    2419 RUAZOL, AERON AFUNGGOL
    2420 RUBI, KISSCIEL LUNA
    2421 RUBINO, LEA JANE GILUANI
    2422 RUEDAS, NAOMI DELANTAR
    2423 RUMBAOA, ROCHELLE MAE VISQUERA
    2424 RUTOR, ELVIN MERCADO
    2425 RUZOL, KAELA MARIE SOLLEZA
    2426 SAAVEDRA, ALBERT DECENA
    2427 SABAC, AGRILYN ACAS
    2428 SABANDAL, MELEAH RUTH GUMAHIN
    2429 SABANDAL, SHEIMAR CHRISTINE GUMAHIN
    2430 SABAS, ROSE ANN PALACIO
    2431 SABAÑA, DEAN CAEZAR GALLA
    2432 SABEJON, AIZEL TADLAS
    2433 SABENIANO, QUENNIE FERNANDEZ
    2434 SABEROLA, JERMAR ASIS
    2435 SABERON, ZYRA SERITO
    2436 SABIANO, SHENLY ANNE CASTILLO
    2437 SABILAO, RISA MAY ERINGE
    2438 SABUCIDO, AMELOU AYSON
    2439 SACLAYAN, EDNALYN VENTURA
    2440 SACLEY, JOAN SALIBAD
    2441 SACPA, IRENE KIETH ANGLOAN
    2442 SADIA, RON PAUL CAGBAY
    2443 SADIWA, RAFAEL GARCIA
    2444 SAET, MARIE CHITA CASTILLO
    2445 SAGCELO, ELNA RUBINOS
    2446 SAGNEP, FLORIDA DIAMSAY
    2447 SAGOLILI, DEMOSTHENES III MANGUHIG
    2448 SAGSAGAT, NOEL MINGMING
    2449 SAGUN, LOIE GRACE RAMOS
    2450 SAGUN, ROCHELLE BERNABE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on NOVEMBER 28, 2017 & FF. DAYS Page: 51 of 59
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2017
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2451 SAGUTAON, DAVE TORILLO
    2452 SAID, MARC JEFFERSON SIBAYAN
    2453 SAINGAN, APRIL JOY AGDASE
    2454 SAL-AO, MAE HEART ODAN
    2455 SALAC, GLENDALE CASSINDY ENOT
    2456 SALACUP, CHERRY ESPEJO
    2457 SALAGAN, JACKSON CAÑETE
    2458 SALAZAR, DARLING CORAZON CORPUZ
    2459 SALAZAR, NORLY LUIS SERMONIA
    2460 SALAZAR, PIA CARMELA TATAD
    2461 SALDIVAR, MESHACH LLONA
    2462 SALEM, MARIEJOY CATOLOS
    2463 SALES, GIDEON GLENN MENORCA
    2464 SALIBAD, NORIEBELLE AMMADANG
    2465 SALICO, MARIA FATIMA HEREDERO
    2466 SALIENTES, LIEZELLE THERESE FABRIGAS
    2467 SALIH, BAINARA DIOLAGAN
    2468 SALINAS, BING BONG TALLOD
    2469 SALINAS, PEPE JR JOVER
    2470 SALINAS, ROMNICK TANILON
    2471 SALINAS, ZENELYN PAGALING
    2472 SALUBRE, SALOME LYN LIBRE
    2473 SALUPEN, ROCKY MACARIO
    2474 SALVADOR, ARGEN GREGORIO
    2475 SALVADOR, CHARLINE BAUTISTA
    2476 SALVADOR, EARVIN BAYLON
    2477 SALVADOR, FLORDELUNA DELOS SANTOS
    2478 SALVADOR, JEZREL MANUEL
    2479 SALVADOR, JOEY BOY DE LEON
    2480 SALVADOR, JOSEPH FRED LLAGAS
    2481 SALVO, MARICEL ABITONA
    2482 SAMA, BAI MOLLEIYAH NANDING
    2483 SAMILLANO, JESSE ANGELA CABRILLOS
    2484 SAMILLANO, JOJEN VENTURANZA
    2485 SAMILLANO, KRISTINE QUILLO
    2486 SAMONG, JOELMER MAGBANUA
    2487 SAMONTAO, SHIENNE JUDE PRADO
    2488 SAMSON, LEVI JABEZ CARIÑO
    2489 SAMSON, MAIKA VIADNES
    2490 SAMSON, MARILYN PAGADORA
    2491 SAMUYA, ROLAN
    2492 SAN JOSE, MARY GRACE CATIIS
    2493 SAN PASCUAL, ALANGELICO ORTIZ
    2494 SAN PEDRO, MARVILOR ONGTANGCO
    2495 SANCHEZ, GENELYN COMAINGKING
    2496 SANCHEZ, JERWIN LLAMOSO
    2497 SANDALAN, NERDIJANE LASAM
    2498 SANEPA, SARAH SHIELO BUCAD
    2499 SANG-AN, JANDY WENCESLAO
    2500 SANGILURAN, SHIELA JANE MARIANO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on NOVEMBER 28, 2017 & FF. DAYS Page: 52 of 59
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2017
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2501 SANGKULA, AL-YASHIER TAMBA
    2502 SANTIAGO, BEVERLY HALOG
    2503 SANTIAGO, CRYLLE NATIVIDAD
    2504 SANTIAGO, JAMES PABLO
    2505 SANTILLAN, ERMA BAGA
    2506 SANTOS, JAYBOY BUCOY
    2507 SANTOS, JEREMIAH ABACO
    2508 SANTOS, POALINE LOUISSE ABISO
    2509 SAPE, RYAN JAY ZAMORA
    2510 SAPLA, JOHNSON GALAMGAM
    2511 SARCAJOGA, AR-B BUENDICHO
    2512 SARCENA, JACKIELLAINE GASTON
    2513 SAREN, JAHMEL MALEZA
    2514 SARIPADA, GIAN PAOLO
    2515 SARMIENTO, JADE MAVIS PUZON
    2516 SARMIENTO, JUDIE ANN GALISTE
    2517 SARMIENTO, SARVIL JOY VILORIA
    2518 SARONA, JOVELYN JARANILLA
    2519 SATULOMBON, DYRLEE LAJERA
    2520 SAUT, JUDIAN VERSAGA
    2521 SAY, LYKA JOYCE MAMON
    2522 SAYAS, ALONA MAGYAWE
    2523 SAYLAN, RENEE ROSAMAE YMAS
    2524 SAYSON, ANTONNETTE CLOUEN CONSUMO
    2525 SAZON, ARNEL VILLACANAS
    2526 SAÑOSA, AMY JAVIER
    2527 SEBONGA, JERALD CABIGUNDA
    2528 SEBUC, JUDY ANN SINUHIN
    2529 SECONDEZ, SANCE JAVIER
    2530 SECUELAN, REGINA BACORAYO
    2531 SECUYA, CRECILDA SACAREZ
    2532 SEDENIO, JANETH ESTENDER
    2533 SEDENIO, JHON CARLO PAGALARAN
    2534 SEDILLO, ROJEINE LINGO
    2535 SEGARINO, CHRISTINE IBARRA
    2536 SEGUNDO, EMMANUEL TIMBAC
    2537 SEJANE, APRIL GABAYNO
    2538 SELA, ALLIAZER KALILAYAN
    2539 SELMA, STEPHANIE MARIE ABAD
    2540 SENADRE, RILEN JALANDOON
    2541 SENTORIAS, AIMY BALBIRAN
    2542 SERAFIN, REMA PANTALEON
    2543 SERASPE, JANICE MAY ARCONES
    2544 SERASPE, JAY MARK CAYUNDA
    2545 SERDEÑA, HERMARIE NOBLEZA
    2546 SERMONA, JOVEN TESORO
    2547 SERNANDE, KAREEN RAE CASIDA
    2548 SERQUIÑA, ROGELIO II FRANCISCO
    2549 SERRA, DIVINE HOPE GELACIO
    2550 SERVIDOR, JAE ANN UYBOBLANTE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on NOVEMBER 28, 2017 & FF. DAYS Page: 53 of 59
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2017
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2551 SETIENTA, JONALYN JUMALON
    2552 SEVARE, ETHYL VASQUEZ
    2553 SEVELLINO, ROXANNE
    2554 SEWANE, JOHN VER ANTERO
    2555 SEÑO, RECHEL PIAPE
    2556 SIBAYAN, JOSHUA REJALDE
    2557 SICLANGAT, ELGIE MAE LIBNAO
    2558 SIEGA, VANESSA MEDRINA
    2559 SIERRA, JESSA DEL BARRIO
    2560 SIERRA, MARK KENNETH MARCOS
    2561 SIGUENZA, ANGELINA AGAWA
    2562 SILLACAY, HONEYLYN GUPONG
    2563 SILLADILLA, MARINELLE CARANZO
    2564 SILVOSA, ROCEL DAWN LAZARTE
    2565 SIMEON, FERLYNE TINGBAOEN
    2566 SIMON, MYRA JUAN
    2567 SIMON, SILVERIO JR PASCUAL
    2568 SIN-INGAN, VIRGINIA BARING
    2569 SINAON, MYRLA JOYCE SENIR
    2570 SINARIMBO, MUHAIMEN KIRAM
    2571 SINDAC, CHERRY FABIAN
    2572 SINGURAN, JASON DIDAL
    2573 SIOCO, RIO JOHN BELBAO
    2574 SISON, JARDENE MANEJA
    2575 SISON, NICO BALATBAT
    2576 SOBERANO, DANIEL BAYKING
    2577 SOBRERA, ROMMEL BLANCO
    2578 SOBREVIÑAS, RON ALDRICH MIÑOZA
    2579 SOLAMILLO, REYNAN APALES
    2580 SOLERA, MESIEL MANGUMPIT
    2581 SOLIS, JESSA EVILLA
    2582 SOLOGASTUA, JEISA DURANA
    2583 SOLONIO, LAZARUS MENDOZA
    2584 SOMERA, RAMIL MENDOZA
    2585 SOMERA, REYNALDO MADRONIO
    2586 SONGQUIAWON, ARNEL JR NADUNZA
    2587 SOPEÑA, ROMEL CERDAN
    2588 SORELA, RUXELL JAY OMAMBAC
    2589 SORIANO, DINA LAYOSO
    2590 SORREDA, JOHN OLIVER CHAVEZ
    2591 SOSMEÑA, ROMELLYSA BAUTISTA
    2592 SOTELO, ELLAINE OSTARI
    2593 SOTERO, MARK FABROS
    2594 STA CRUZ, RUTH JOY LACAMBRA
    2595 STA MARIA, CHARLENE ANNE RUBIO
    2596 SUA, ANAFIEL GAÑEDA
    2597 SUAL, JOAN ANGELA OPORTO
    2598 SUAREZ, ROGER DELICANA
    2599 SUERTO, GLEA MAREEZ LASPIÑAS
    2600 SUKAW, FELICITAS BESO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on NOVEMBER 28, 2017 & FF. DAYS Page: 54 of 59
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2017
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2601 SULATORIO, KRISTOPHER MARCOJOS
    2602 SULIT, DOMINIQUE SOMOLLO
    2603 SULPICO, RICKY JABONITA
    2604 SUMAGAYSAY, EFRAIM BALAO
    2605 SUMATRA, PHILIP BRIAN ALOMBRO
    2606 SUMAYA, NEIL PEP DAVE NELLAS
    2607 SUMAYA, NORIEL JUDE NELLAS
    2608 SUMONDONG, FRANZ FABUGAIS
    2609 SUNICO, JOHNPAULIE OMILA
    2610 SUNIGA, NESSA MARIE
    2611 SUNIO, JEFFERSON SARGADO
    2612 SUPAN, KAREN KAYE SONGCO
    2613 SUPLITO, MARIA KENNETH LANE REPOLDA
    2614 SURABIA, CONIE RAPAS
    2615 SURATOS, LHUMER JOHN ACENAS
    2616 SURVILLA, PASCUAL MORTEZO
    2617 SURVILLA, SHAKE MORTEZO
    2618 SUYAT, ERICKA APOSTOL
    2619 SY, JAMES JR BANDOLES
    2620 SY, JUVY JANE QUIAÑO
    2621 TAALA, JESZA NUNGCAY
    2622 TABAGO, MEA MIKKI BALORIO
    2623 TABAN, BRYAN REY PACA
    2624 TABANAO, JESSA MYR MAXILOM
    2625 TABANAO, MICEL JOY ORBIDALLA
    2626 TABANGAY, RONALYN SABADO
    2627 TABARANGAO, NICOL MAC ABELA
    2628 TABARES, ELAINE JOY SAPON
    2629 TABILI, KRISCHEL MEI ORCINO
    2630 TABILOG, MARISSA TURIRIT
    2631 TABIOS, MARK ANGELO CARAANG
    2632 TABIOSAS, JOSEPH DUEÑA
    2633 TABLIGA, JON PAULO BETIONG
    2634 TABLIZO, ABRAHAM TABUZO
    2635 TACASTACAS, JUSTINE BER MONTECILLO
    2636 TACASTACAS, ROLYN JANE QUILANG
    2637 TACIO, JOMAR TOGMOY
    2638 TACLOY, MARCLINT INUMPA
    2639 TAD-O, KEYZER KENCHAO
    2640 TADAY, ELLYN MAROU BALUCA
    2641 TADLE, ROMEL GALAMITON
    2642 TAGAILO, VENICE BENITEZ
    2643 TAGANAS, PAUL JR CHAWILAN
    2644 TAGATA, JHUNELL MIRANDA
    2645 TAGLE, JESSA MAE GOMEZ
    2646 TAGOCON, JOHN LARRY DATARIO
    2647 TALAOGON, PAUL CHRISTIAN ORILLO
    2648 TALARA, SHELLA MARIE FUENTES
    2649 TALAS, MARK JOSHUA COSEPE
    2650 TALAVERA, MARIALYN MARIE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on NOVEMBER 28, 2017 & FF. DAYS Page: 55 of 59
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2017
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2651 TALBINO, HAZEN LYN BUGTONG
    2652 TALCO, JASON DIANO
    2653 TALINGDAN, BENEDICT DE LA CRUZ
    2654 TALPLACIDO, JOHNREY REGALA
    2655 TAMAG, RONNIE MAE TABABAN
    2656 TAMBOR, JOAN MACUSE
    2657 TAMTAMAN, OCTAVIA ABLUYAN
    2658 TAN, FRANZ JEEMSON SABORDO
    2659 TAN, NORMAN BARRIOS
    2660 TAN, PRINCE JOLERRY CAGADAS
    2661 TAN, SHARON MABANDOS
    2662 TANALEON, MARIA YVETTE YANSON
    2663 TANANGKIL, DONNA ROSE LABORDO
    2664 TANATE, SHEERY ANN CONA
    2665 TANDANG, PAMELA ANNE VALIN
    2666 TANGALIN, CHARLENE MAE QUIÑONES
    2667 TANGONAN, ROMARK PINEDA
    2668 TANGUILAN, JOSHUA HIPOLITO
    2669 TANQUE, MARY JULE ESCOBAÑEZ
    2670 TANUPO, RAYCHEL DE GUZMAN
    2671 TAPDASAN, CHARINA
    2672 TAPISPISAN, MERRA NARCISO
    2673 TARAN, JUDEMAR POSTANES
    2674 TARAY, KIMBERLY MANSUETO
    2675 TARAYAO, EDGAR GENESIS PASCUA
    2676 TARIMAN, CARLITO JR PENASO
    2677 TARPIN, CRIS JEAN CABALQUINTO
    2678 TAYAG, PRINCESS ANN MANALO
    2679 TAYOTO, KIM DANTE
    2680 TEAÑO, JUDITH ACOSTA
    2681 TEBRERO, JIMMY LOU MENDIGO
    2682 TECSON, RHEAN MAE LAUSA
    2683 TECSON, ROWENA ARGATE
    2684 TEJONES, CLINT JAMES CARCUEVA
    2685 TELAN, PATROCINIO JR BAUTISTA
    2686 TENORIO, MARA GRACE ARARAO
    2687 TEODORO, KENNETH JOHN SANGUYO
    2688 TERO, LEO JR SENIEDO
    2689 TERUEL, VON MICHAEL GOMEZ
    2690 TESTADO, JAN MARK ROTAQUIO
    2691 TEVES, DANDY ARIOLA
    2692 TEVES, DARIO JR LACSON
    2693 TEVES, LYRA SHANNE PEDROSO
    2694 TEÑOSO, LOUIE MAURERA
    2695 THOMAS, ABSALON NASIQUE
    2696 TIBLAN, ABDELNIJAR JULPI
    2697 TIBONG, NOLIE MAE GOSLAB
    2698 TIBUASAN, VERCELE JOY ANTER
    2699 TICGUE, CLAIRE GUMATIN
    2700 TIGLAO, LEODIGARIO MACALINO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on NOVEMBER 28, 2017 & FF. DAYS Page: 56 of 59
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2017
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2701 TILLO, JOVANNIE REGIS
    2702 TILUS, MERCELYN BALUBA
    2703 TIMPLE, JILLIAN ESPIQUE
    2704 TINAMBACAN, IKIE SANICO
    2705 TIONGSON, MARIEL JOSH DOLOM
    2706 TISBE, QUEVEN PLAZA
    2707 TIWADO, JOPHET DARVIN
    2708 TOCALO, BOCAIRA DIMAPORO
    2709 TOHOY, ANGEL GRACE CALAOR
    2710 TOLEDO, JESSICA CADABONA
    2711 TOLENTINO, DANIEL III ALCANTARA
    2712 TOLLO, JOEREN SOLIVEN
    2713 TOLOSA, LUISA MAE MENDOZA
    2714 TOMADA, RAFAEL YCOY
    2715 TOME, MEGGIE BANGSOY
    2716 TOMENES, MYLENE DELA CRUZ
    2717 TORMIS, JULIUS VINCENT OPERIO
    2718 TORNO, RICHARD FEROLINO
    2719 TOROY, JOENALD VARGAS
    2720 TOROY, LIGAYA ARPILLEDA
    2721 TORRECHIVA, BELLADONNA AUBREY DELA CRUZ
    2722 TORREJOS, PRINCE WENDELL LOPEZ
    2723 TORRES, DIANA ROSE LOPERA
    2724 TORRES, JEFRE MANGALIMAN
    2725 TORRES, LEANDRO JR GAID
    2726 TORRES, MARJORIE MANGALIMAN
    2727 TORRES, MELOJEAN CORNELIO
    2728 TORREÑA, GIWEL RIZ DELICANO
    2729 TOTANES, MARY ANGEL OCTA
    2730 TOTING, DAISY JANE ALCISO
    2731 TRINIDAD, JESSA MAY LEYNES
    2732 TRINIDAD, JHON MARK ORTEGA
    2733 TRINIDAD, JOSE MARTY ABELLAR
    2734 TRINIDAD, LAARNI BALLA
    2735 TUAZON, ARISTOTLE JOHN MIRANDA
    2736 TUBA, CHRISTIAN JAYSON LIMOCON
    2737 TUBAANG, HEISABOY TACLOY
    2738 TUBALE, DINNES SOBREVEGA
    2739 TUDLASAN, ROSEMIE ALMAZAN
    2740 TUGGUIN, JHEN RHEY HOPE INWAY
    2741 TUGUINAY, YOLANDA CABBIGAT
    2742 TUMA-OB, ROBBIC BESO
    2743 TUMAGAN, JOHN ERIKSON MALIBIRAN
    2744 TUMAMAO, GEROME TAGUDIN
    2745 TUMLOS, JAYSON LOPEZ
    2746 TUNDAG, JOSE JR TRAZO
    2747 TUPINO, CHARLIEMAGNE VALIENTE
    2748 TURING, WILMER PIZARAS
    2749 TURINO, KIMBERLY PELESORES
    2750 TUSTADO, ROCKLY AGNI
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on NOVEMBER 28, 2017 & FF. DAYS Page: 57 of 59
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2017
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2751 TUYAN, MARY ROSEBE TIGBAWAN
    2752 UALAT, RAYMUND SALVADOR
    2753 UCAT, JESSON ROSALADA
    2754 UDALVE, PAULA GRACE PALICTE
    2755 UDTOJAN, CYRIL JAMERO
    2756 UGALDE, ARVEE RONDON
    2757 UGALI, EUNICE ABELLAR
    2758 UGAY, ANGELO PULIDO
    2759 ULO, LEBERT MALIK
    2760 ULTRA, WENDELL LASACA
    2761 UMAGAT, ROSEMARIE GADIANO
    2762 UMALI, WILMA KINGKING
    2763 UMAMPANG, ASHER JAN GARGANERA
    2764 UMAÑA, ALWAYSAMNIE AMADOR
    2765 UMBROSA, MARLON CAPURAS
    2766 UMEREZ, JAN PAOLO ESGUERRA
    2767 UNGRIANO, LOUIE LAMBANICIO
    2768 UNOS, SHARMAINE BEBIT
    2769 UNSO, CRISCELLE LIBO-ON
    2770 UNTAL, STEPHANIE GIGANTO
    2771 UNTALAN, DOMY BONN MONTERDE
    2772 UNTALAN, JOEL DON MAYO
    2773 UPANG, AGUSTINA PUNGAN
    2774 UPOD, AILEN SAMIA
    2775 URIARTE, ABRAM BAKET
    2776 UROT, JESSIE SEMINI
    2777 URSAL, ROSEMARIE EGOT
    2778 USI, MARY GRACE JOYCE GAVIOLA
    2779 UY, JACLYN NICOLE REYES
    2780 UYANGURIN, KELLY KIM
    2781 UYANGURIN, VICTOR ZEUS BAUTISTA
    2782 VALDEO, PETER PAUL LABITAD
    2783 VALDERAMA, ALIXANDER BANDIOLA
    2784 VALDERAMA, JANELLA TINDUGAN
    2785 VALDERRAMA, ALFREDO JR GARDOSE
    2786 VALDEZ, ARIANE SHANE ERFE
    2787 VALDEZ, MAE ANGELINE TOLENTINO
    2788 VALDEZ, MARK CHRISTOPHER ESPERA
    2789 VALDEZ, RACHELLE SIMO
    2790 VALENCIA, RANIEL AGUSTIN
    2791 VALENCIA, ROLAND DOJELLO
    2792 VALENDEZ, MELVELLE RETES
    2793 VALENZUELA, MARK EJHEL FRANCISCO
    2794 VALERA, EMMANUEL NICANOR
    2795 VALERIO, CARISSA JANE LASCANO
    2796 VALIENTE, LINA FLOR TANGONAN
    2797 VALLE, JOUMAR AGUILAR
    2798 VALLEJO, MERRY JOYCE JORNADAL
    2799 VALSORABLE, JANIKA VIEN KATIMUGAN
    2800 VASQUEZ, EDEN JOY ESQUIOJA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on NOVEMBER 28, 2017 & FF. DAYS Page: 58 of 59
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2017
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2801 VELA, JUDY MAE TEMPORAS
    2802 VELARDE, ANA CHRISTINA MORACA
    2803 VELASCO, ELVIRA BONGGOT
    2804 VELASCO, JAIRA JENN SAGUID
    2805 VELOSO, GIOVANNI OSIP
    2806 VENTURADO, MARY CLAIRE SARTE
    2807 VERAQUE, MARIA JESSA CASEÑO
    2808 VERDE, RUEL SANAN
    2809 VERGARA, MARVIN DESUYO
    2810 VERGARA, WILY ADRIAN ESTREMERA
    2811 VERZOLA, JACK DORIANO
    2812 VICENTE, DOMINIC BAUTISTA
    2813 VICENTE, JERRIMAE ARMILLOS
    2814 VICTOR, GILBERT LAURENTE
    2815 VICTORIA, NERILYN JOSON
    2816 VICTORIA, NIXON TABANAG
    2817 VIERNES, WILLIAM JAMES SOTTO
    2818 VIGONTE, JOHN REY BADENAS
    2819 VILBAR, MARIE FE RUBIO
    2820 VILLA, RUBELYN SOPOLMO
    2821 VILLACAMPA, ELLEN JOY KADILE
    2822 VILLACERAN, JUVY ANN ROSE ROMULO
    2823 VILLADIEGO, SHAUN ADRIAN PONCE
    2824 VILLAFLOR, NORBELL ZAMBRONA
    2825 VILLAFLORES, DYANA DELOS REYES
    2826 VILLAFRANCA, MHEKKO BILLONES
    2827 VILLAFUERTE, JEMARIE BUNTAG
    2828 VILLAGANAS, MIA CLARA ROSAS
    2829 VILLAJUAN, EDLYN LARGADO
    2830 VILLALON, FAUSTINO JR MENDOZA
    2831 VILLAMAYOR, ARVEE
    2832 VILLAMENA, MORENA DEL MORO
    2833 VILLAMIL, KIM BRIAN BARO
    2834 VILLAMOR, MAY BRITANICO
    2835 VILLANUEVA, JASMIN VALE
    2836 VILLANUEVA, JEFFERSON DANA
    2837 VILLANUEVA, JOHN NEIL BARBOSA
    2838 VILLANUEVA, JUANITO DE VERA
    2839 VILLANUEVA, MELVIN CABISON
    2840 VILLANUEVA, RAFAEL SILOT
    2841 VILLAR, MARNEL MERCADO
    2842 VILLARIN, MAYLA JEAN ENTIA
    2843 VILLAROSA, RECHIEL SALVADOR
    2844 VILLARTA, ANGELICA BUNIAG
    2845 VILLARVA, MARGIE OMBOY
    2846 VILLAS, ROWENA ORDOÑEZ
    2847 VILLAS, STANLEY JONDOC
    2848 VILLASANA, GISELLE AMBROCIO
    2849 VILLASICA, LEO JUDE DAYOT
    2850 VILLASISTA, ELJEAN BANAY
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on NOVEMBER 28, 2017 & FF. DAYS Page: 59 of 59
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2017
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2851 VILLENA, EDWIN AYUSTE
    2852 VILLENA, JUVY ANN CASITA
    2853 VINELES, FRANSCIL PALMA
    2854 VISITACION, JHONAS MARION PASCUA
    2855 VISTAL, JUDY ANNE TORREON
    2856 VISTAL, PEARL PABROQUEZ
    2857 WAHAB, FAHAD MANAN
    2858 WAING, JUDITH DE SIXTO
    2859 WAKAT, JONATHAN EMBONG
    2860 WARING, JAYVERLOU CAYAM
    2861 WATIN, ANGELIE NAVIDAD
    2862 WAYET, DELBERT DALINSOG
    2863 WENDAM, KLENTH BELONIO
    2864 YADAO, IAN VON ANQUE
    2865 YARCIA, REUPERT IVAN MALONG
    2866 YARE, PAUL JOHN BONTIA
    2867 YAWON, AIRENE SESANTE
    2868 YAÑEZ, ED CHRISTOPHER DACULOS
    2869 YDIAN, JANEQUE ORNADA
    2870 YEE, LOIDA MAYNE ALIWANON
    2871 YORONG, JEAN MANUGAS
    2872 YSULAN, JESSICA BERNADETTE VILLOS
    2873 YUSOP, MUNJHER AMIL
    2874 ZABALA, JONN DAVE SUPLICO
    2875 ZABANAL, ZANDRA MAE ONDE
    2876 ZAFRA, MARY SHADDELINE LABITAG
    2877 ZAFRA, WELLIA MAE QUIMAT
    2878 ZAFRA, YAHNZEL MANGUBAT
    2879 ZALES, JOE JAYSON AYUNON
    2880 ZAMUDIO, RAMON CESAR LAYNESA
    2881 ZAPANTA, MARK JHAY VEE DADUL
    2882 ZOMIL, MENAN VILLORENTE
    2883 ZULUETA, TRIXIE MARIE UGAY
    NOTHING FOLLOWS----------------------

    REGISTRATION OF PASSERS

    From December 27 to 28, registration for the issuance of Professional Identification Card (ID) and Certificate of Registration will be done on-line. Please go to www.prc.gov.ph and follow instructions for initial registration.

    Those who will register are required to bring the following:
    • duly accomplished Oath Form or Panunumpa ng Propesyonal
    • current Community Tax Certificate (cedula)
    • 1 piece passport size picture (colored with white background and complete name tag)
    • 2 sets of documentary stamps
    • 1 short brown envelope with name and profession

    Successful examinees should personally register and sign in the Roster of Registered Professionals.

    The date and venue for the oathtaking ceremony of the new successful examinees in the said examination WILL BE ANNOUNCED LATER, PRC said.

    VERIFICATION OF RATINGS

    Agriculturist board exam's verification of ratings (passers, non-passers and removal) can be done online.

    Visit PRC's "Verification of Rating" service and enter the required information to verify your identity. Note that this will be available in few working days after the release of results.

    NOTE: If you have 'Jr" name suffix, please add it after your FIRST NAME (i.e Eduardo Jr ) to avoid 'no matching record found' error.

    COVERAGE OF EXAMINATION

    The 3-day examination for Agriculturist basically covers the following fields of specialization:

    1. Crop and soil sciences
    2. Crop protection
    3. Animal science
    4. Agricultural economics and marketing
    5. Agricultural extension and communication
    6. Post-harvest technology

    PASSING RATE

    To pass the licensure examination for Agriculturists, a candidate must obtain a weighted general average (WGA) of 75% with no grade lower than 60% in any give subject/s. However, if an examinee obtains a WGA rating of 75% or higher but obtained a rating of below 60% in any given subject/s, he/she shall be allowed to take the examination in the subject or subjects where he obtained a grade below 60% only once.

    RELEASE OF RESULTS

    In accordance with PRC Resolution No. 2016-1019, the target release of November 2017 Agriculturist board exam results is on Thursday, November 7 or in five (5) working days after the exam.

    In the April 2017 Agriculturist board exam, results were released in four (4) working days after the last day of tests. 927 out of 2,938 passed the series of exams. None of the schools qualified for the top performing list by PRC.

    In October 2016 exam, results were released online in five (5) working days. A total of 1,790 out of 5,795 passed the examination. University of the Philippines (UP) - Los Baños was the only top performing school with 96.83% or 122 out of 126 passed the exams.

    Here's statistics of previous examinations:

    Exam Date Total Examinees Total Passers Passing Rate Days before results release
    April 2017 2,938 927 31.55% 4
    October 2016 5,795 1,790 30.89% 5
    June 2015 6,080 1,888 31.05% 4
    June 2014 5,022 1,808 36.00% 4


    UPDATES

    From time-to-time, monitor updates on release of results and other announcements on The Summit Express. Our partner exam results portal PRC Board News will also have a dedicated page for the recent Agriculturist board exam. Good luck to all takers!

    — The Summit Express

    Post Top Ad

    Post Bottom Ad