TSE_v3.1_logo_2019
  • LATEST NEWS

    C-G Passers: LET Result March 2017 Elementary Alphabetical List

    The much-awaited list of passers for Teachers board exam or Licensure Examination for Teachers (LET) given last March 26, 2017 is available online on Monday, May 22.

    C-G Passers: LET Result March 2017 Elementary Alphabetical List

    UPDATE: 5,600 elementary teachers out of 53,915 examinees (10.39%) successfully passed the LET.  It is further announced that of the 5,600 elementary teacher passers, 2,871 are first timers and 2,729 are repeaters.

    The Professional Regulation Commission (PRC) announced the LET result and list of elementary teachers who have successfully passed the exam administered in several test centers all over the Philippines.

    Takers may now view on this page the alphabetical roll of passers for C to G Surnames.

    RELATED RESULTS FOR MARCH 2017 LET

    The BPT who gave the licensure exam is composed of Dr. Rosita L. Navarro, Chairman; Dr. Paz I. Lucido, Dr. Paraluman R. Giron and Dr. Nora M. Uy, Members.

    C-G Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 26, 2017
    Released on MAY 22, 2017

    1123 CAACBAY, JOYCEANN ABARABAR
    1124 CAAGAY, MARIE BETH DORIA
    1125 CAANGAY, CARLA JEAN SULLEZA
    1126 CABACCAN, MARJAY ANDRESA
    1127 CABACUNGAN, ETHEL ROSE CERRERO
    1128 CABAHUG, NICETTE SANORIA
    1129 CABAJON, RONEL DALES
    1130 CABAL, ANALOU JULIO
    1131 CABAL, MARIEL ASPERA
    1132 CABALDO, REMEDIOS VILLAS
    1133 CABALES, EMELY ESPINA
    1134 CABALIDA, JEAN DELOS REYES
    1135 CABALLERO, MIMI DIANNE NATIVIDAD
    1136 CABALLES, MICHAEL GORGONIO
    1137 CABALONA, SARAH JANE FERNANDEZ
    1138 CABANALAN, ARLOU DEO IBAYA
    1139 CABANATAN, ANNIE GUIMBAOLIBOT
    1140 CABANDO, RIZA MAE LINDAYAO
    1141 CABANERO, ANGELA TAMBALO
    1142 CABANILLA, GLENN DELA CRUZ
    1143 CABANILLA, JAYBEE NAGAS
    1144 CABANILLA, MICHELLE GLO FRANCIA
    1145 CABANSAG, ROVELYN CORONEL
    1146 CABANTE, JONALYN BUOC
    1147 CABANTUGAN, ALAIZA COSTANILLA
    1148 CABARLES, NIÑA JOY SEGUIA
    1149 CABARRUBIAS, AMIE APOLONIO
    1150 CABASAG, WILFREDA YBAÑEZ
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 26, 2017
    Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 25 of 113
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1151 CABASE, ROSELYN VELASCO
    1152 CABATAN, JANILYN MEJORADA
    1153 CABATE, MAGDAELSI LAJALLAB
    1154 CABAUATAN, EUNICE RAMIREZ
    1155 CABAÑAS, SHIEN GONDAO
    1156 CABE, ABNER POLICARPIO
    1157 CABEBE, VANESSA ELIZ PINGE
    1158 CABELINGA, SHELLA MAY SANO
    1159 CABER, MARIVIC OSTULANO
    1160 CABIDES, EDITH MAY DAGAMPAT
    1161 CABIGON, CATHERINE EGENTO
    1162 CABILADAS, CRYSTAL GAY NAVARETTE
    1163 CABILBIGAN, IRENE MAE TUMANGDAY
    1164 CABILEZ, MARK AURELLANA
    1165 CABILLAN, CONIEFE BALAQUINTO
    1166 CABILLAN, JAIRAH MAE GAHUM
    1167 CABINAS, MARIA REVILLA HERBITO
    1168 CABISO, RHENALYN RONQUILLO
    1169 CABOBAS, JOHN PATRICK BONIFACIO
    1170 CABOBOY, CHARINA OCASLA
    1171 CABOR, RHOENA CIBUAN
    1172 CABRALES, LORA LEGERA
    1173 CABRERA, ECELYN ROSARIE ALTRECHA
    1174 CABRIGA, MARIA LIZEL GUANTES
    1175 CABRILLOS, APRELLE PANISAL
    1176 CABRITO, MADONNA FLORES
    1177 CABU-AY, JAPHTE CON VILLALUZ
    1178 CABUANG, CARMELA CASTILLO
    1179 CABUENA, ROSEMARIE CADERAO
    1180 CABUENAS, JENJEL LAMDAGAN
    1181 CABUGATAN, ACMIDA SAID
    1182 CABUGATAN, MARICAR ESTEVES
    1183 CABUGATAN, MONATAO MACARANGCAT
    1184 CABUNGCAG, LEAH ESTREBILLO
    1185 CABUNGCAL, MARIAFE DADIBALOS
    1186 CABUNTOG, JUSSIL BELTRAN
    1187 CABURAO, LIGAYA OSANA
    1188 CABURNAY, TIMOTHY CAPUNDAG
    1189 CABUSAS, AUBREY BASALO
    1190 CABUSOG, IRISH KADUSALE
    1191 CABUTE, JONNEL CAMARILLO
    1192 CABUYAO, MARNY BUTAYA
    1193 CACAL, JOIE SORIANO
    1194 CACANANDO, SHIELA MAE ERESE
    1195 CACANOG, MARINELLA URBANO
    1196 CACERES, KAREN PINTOR
    1197 CADA, CATHERINE GRACE OSIP
    1198 CADALAY, RAIHANA DIMALAPIS
    1199 CADALZO, CHARIMAY PIÑAS
    1200 CADAWAS, MARILYN SABADO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 26, 2017
    Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 26 of 113
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1201 CADAYAN, JOAN BERNABE
    1202 CADIAO, ABIGAIL CAÑALES
    1203 CADIGAL, CAMILLE SHEENA SEBASTIAN
    1204 CADUNGOG, RENA RAMOS
    1205 CAEDO, JOCELYN OGATIS
    1206 CAFE, MARICRIS CABALTERA
    1207 CAGAANAN, RIZA
    1208 CAGAS, EDELYN PAHAYAHAY
    1209 CAGAS, SCARLET LIMPAG
    1210 CAGATIN, KEN MARY
    1211 CAGUITLA, ERICA JOYCE ESPERANZA
    1212 CAGUITLA, JUDY ANNE ALBIS
    1213 CAGULA, JONIE JR MAGLINAO
    1214 CAGULA, LADY LYN MAGLINAO
    1215 CAGULADA, ROSEMARIE JASPE
    1216 CAHANAP, RUSALEME PADEROG
    1217 CAHIGAS, TESSIE CARIÑO
    1218 CAHUCOM, JAMES SUSPEÑE
    1219 CAJALNE, MYRA LOIS AMIT
    1220 CAJEFE, JAN RYAN
    1221 CAJEFE, KRISTINA CASSANDRA MENDIOLA
    1222 CAJEME, SAMANTHA ISABEL PAGHUNASAN
    1223 CAJES, JANETH MORGA
    1224 CAJES, MADILYN AMBOS
    1225 CAJES, VERGILITO SILOMEN
    1226 CAJIGAL, MADEL LOURENCE DIGDIGAN
    1227 CALAG, ARLYN BETIL
    1228 CALAGDAY, LOVELY ALQUEZA
    1229 CALAKHAN, RUZZEL ILLESCAS
    1230 CALANDADA, NORHATA MAKIL
    1231 CALANO, MADONNA VALENCIA
    1232 CALANTAS, ELMA DAWAG
    1233 CALAUSTRO, JENY MAGUDDAYAO
    1234 CALAWIGAN, RIKKI JULE CALDITO
    1235 CALAYCAY, CHASTITY ANNE TACLAY
    1236 CALAYO, OFELIA CAMBIADO
    1237 CALDERON, JACQUILINE REGARDE
    1238 CALDERON, JOAN CAROLYN UALAT
    1239 CALDERON, LYCA ENRILE
    1240 CALES, ALMA LUMEDIO
    1241 CALI, WARDA MAUYAG
    1242 CALIMLIM, JIMMY BOY EROLIN
    1243 CALIMLIM, KATRINA OCAMPO
    1244 CALIMUTAN, JESSA MARIE RAVELO
    1245 CALINA, APPLE GRACE VALIENTE
    1246 CALINGAYAN, VANESSA INTUGAY
    1247 CALISIN, CHRISTINE ROSE CALAIS
    1248 CALIW-CALIW, RENA ALOHA MEI GALAT
    1249 CALIWAN, AUBREY JOSELYN VICTOR
    1250 CALLANO, CRYSTAL MARTINEZ
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 26, 2017
    Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 27 of 113
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1251 CALLANTA, HANNIE GRACE CABALLERO
    1252 CALLEJA, HEZEN JOY ROLDAN
    1253 CALLEJA, WELKENS MALAGUENO
    1254 CALLUENG, ROBERT JR PAULINO
    1255 CALMA, JENYL JOY DEL ROSARIO
    1256 CALMA, VENJIE OBRIQUE
    1257 CALO, MARIA DARYL JOYCE HERRERA
    1258 CALONGE, CALVIN PARAGELE
    1259 CALONIA, CATHERINE LLANO
    1260 CALONIA, JEANPEARL SILVERIO
    1261 CALPASI, JENNIE CLAIRE ALPAO
    1262 CALURA, DEXTER JAY MASARATE
    1263 CALUYA, RHEALYN ABARRA
    1264 CALVADORES, CHEMBERLYN LARIOQUE
    1265 CALZADA, ARIANNE JANELLE BARTOLOME
    1266 CALZITA, JESSICA DE LIRA
    1267 CAMACHO, IMEE CONSTANTINO
    1268 CAMACHO, KAREN MATANGUIHAN
    1269 CAMACHO, LYNGEROSE ALBEZA
    1270 CAMACHO, ROWENA SAMBAS
    1271 CAMADDO, MARIA SUZETTE DOCOT
    1272 CAMALON, REYNA BADE
    1273 CAMARILLO, DIANA JOY VILLASIS
    1274 CAMAYANG, FRANCIS JELL BUENAOBRA
    1275 CAMAYANG, GIRLIE MALLILLIN
    1276 CAMID, LOVELY KRISTEL RUPIDO
    1277 CAMINGAWAN, JOVY HINAY
    1278 CAMINGUE, RENLY ESPIEL
    1279 CAMIQUE, FLORGELIE CONLU
    1280 CAMMAYO, PRISTINE MAE TAYAMEN
    1281 CAMO, CATHERINE RUIZ
    1282 CAMPANER, CHRISTELLE TAPIC
    1283 CAMPOID, NIKKI OXINIO
    1284 CAMPOL, FLORABELLE CLAROS
    1285 CAMPOS, MARIA GLENDA SUPNET
    1286 CAMSAIN, MARDHIYA SANGKULA
    1287 CAMUGAO, VIRGIE SABANDO
    1288 CANABER, CELINA ANGELICA QUIBUYEN
    1289 CANADA, CHAMEN MAGPABONBON
    1290 CANAGAN, KENT JOHN ACERO
    1291 CANALE, SHILLA JHANE CANON
    1292 CANAMA, GERALD REY DELOS SANTOS
    1293 CANAMAN, JULITA COMEDIA
    1294 CANARIA, KEVIN KENT MATIAS
    1295 CANCHILA, AILEEN CULTIVO
    1296 CANCINO, KAROL BOQUE
    1297 CANDELARIA, MAR DE GUZMAN
    1298 CANDELARIA, NANCY VECINA
    1299 CANDELARIO, LOVELY AQUINO
    1300 CANENCIA, CLEOFE MANISAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 26, 2017
    Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 28 of 113
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1301 CANILLO, CHERRY ANN GACITA
    1302 CANJA, MA ANNIE VI SONGCAYAUON
    1303 CANLAPAN, LADY GREEZ IBABAO
    1304 CANLAS, CARA ALICIA MARIE
    1305 CANO, DESTHINE DIAZ
    1306 CANON, RACHELLE RONQUILLO
    1307 CANONO, ANGELICA BALTAZAR
    1308 CANOY, JOEY DIZON
    1309 CANSILA, REALYN NORCIO
    1310 CANSON, RHEA VICENTINO
    1311 CANTALEJO, EDA ROSALITA
    1312 CANTALLOPEZ, SHERILYN CALICARAN
    1313 CANTEROS, KIM NEELY MESIONA
    1314 CANTIVEROS, GENARA MANAGAYTAY
    1315 CANTONESA, MARIALYN SEDENIO
    1316 CANUDAY, ABEGAIL CUER
    1317 CAPALARAN, ENABETH LAÑOJAN
    1318 CAPAO, ALFON TEMPLE
    1319 CAPARAL, MYCA CAHINA
    1320 CAPARIDA, APRIL ROJO
    1321 CAPAROSO, LALLEN TERO
    1322 CAPATOY, GENEIL MIRALLES
    1323 CAPILI, IRIKA MAE REMATE
    1324 CAPIN, LILY JOEY MOLAS
    1325 CAPINIG, CHITA UY
    1326 CAPIÑA, DONNA MAY AÑONUEVO
    1327 CARABUENA, AINGEL ALIM
    1328 CARAG, TEODORICA MABAZZA
    1329 CARALDE, MARCONFEL JIMENEZ
    1330 CARANGUIAN, CHARLENE RIVERA
    1331 CARAOS, ALYSSA MAXINE CRISTOBAL
    1332 CARAÑAGAN, JOHN CARLO LABTO
    1333 CARBALLO, MARJUNE CATARAJA
    1334 CARBONEL, CRISANTA AUSTRIA
    1335 CARBONEL, EVA MAY TABANTURA
    1336 CARBONEL, LORIE MAY DOMINGO
    1337 CARBONILLA, RUBY JANE LERIO
    1338 CARDAÑO, DIOLY JOY CAMERO
    1339 CARIGMA, IVORY DELOVIAR
    1340 CARIÑO, MARJIE BULATAO
    1341 CARIÑO, MICHELLE IRONG
    1342 CARIÑO, REGINE JOY
    1343 CARO, PIA LORRAINE CABRAL
    1344 CAROLINO, HELEN
    1345 CARPENTERO, JOANN OHAGAN
    1346 CARPETANOS, DAIAN PURALAN
    1347 CARPIO, LIEZEL GULIAT
    1348 CARPIO, MARJIE DE GUZMAN
    1349 CARRANZA, JAN MARIZ OMOLIDA
    1350 CARRILLO, CHERRY ANN TORENO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 26, 2017
    Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 29 of 113
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1351 CARUAL, GRACIELE TENA
    1352 CARZO, GERALDEN SERUT
    1353 CASA, MERCEDES
    1354 CASABUENA, CHRISTY LYN BONDE
    1355 CASADOR, MARIO LABADAN
    1356 CASAL, JENNE CANTORNE
    1357 CASAMA, ANN BANAY
    1358 CASANGUAN, ROMAISAH TATAO
    1359 CASANILLO, MYRALANE MURILLO
    1360 CASANOVA, CHARLENE ALCARAZ
    1361 CASAS, AGRIFINA CARANAY
    1362 CASAS, REYSHEL TERO
    1363 CASAUL, LORIE ANNE MAGALONA
    1364 CASER, AIREENE BLAISE AGASER
    1365 CASIANO, DIOVELYN ALVARADO
    1366 CASIL, MAY ANN RECOMES
    1367 CASILLANO, DEENZIN CASPE
    1368 CASIMINA, ALYSSA ASPA
    1369 CASIMONG, ROMILYN PANDAC
    1370 CASINAY, CHERRYLYN ENERLAS
    1371 CASIO, MARY ANN LLANTO
    1372 CASIPONG, MARY KARL MARLANG
    1373 CASIÑO, CAMILLE VICTORIA LUMBANG
    1374 CASPILLO, CRISTY BELBEDER
    1375 CASQUEJO, KIMBERLYN DICO
    1376 CASTARITAS, CARISSA STA MARIA
    1377 CASTAÑALES, CYVILLE SUPANGAN
    1378 CASTAÑEDA, DEO DUMLAO
    1379 CASTAÑEDA, MARIE ALICE INFANTE
    1380 CASTEN, ROSALIE BALBINO
    1381 CASTIL, EMELIE RODRIGUEZ
    1382 CASTIL, MARILENERE SIBONGA
    1383 CASTILLO, ALYANA NAVARRO
    1384 CASTILLO, CHERRYLYN PABLICO
    1385 CASTILLO, FELIZARDO JR JUMAO-AS
    1386 CASTILLO, GLORIA SILAGAN
    1387 CASTILLO, JENIPEARL KASTINE ANOR
    1388 CASTILLO, JHEICELYN TUAZON
    1389 CASTILLO, JOANNA MARIE CASTRO
    1390 CASTILLO, KATRINA JANE ANACIO
    1391 CASTILLO, LIVI GRACE TIANGSON
    1392 CASTILLO, MARIANNE OBNIAL
    1393 CASTILLO, NICO REBOLLO
    1394 CASTILLO, NOEMI LYN DELA CRUZ
    1395 CASTILLO, ROCHEL ESTRELLA
    1396 CASTILLO, ROSE PAREL
    1397 CASTILLO, ROSEMARIE EUGENIO
    1398 CASTRO, DYRIL JOHN
    1399 CASTRO, JANINE BULANADI
    1400 CASTRO, JOED PAMANDANAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 26, 2017
    Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 30 of 113
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1401 CASTRO, JOEMAR GACHO
    1402 CASTRO, JOEY MAÑACOP
    1403 CASTRO, RODEL JR SILMONET
    1404 CASTRODES, JONARD MAGLASANG
    1405 CATABAY, JENNIVEB JOYCE TOLENTINO
    1406 CATACUTAN, ANABELLE MANTIQUILLA
    1407 CATACUTAN, MARRY GRACE BAYLON
    1408 CATACUTAN, VINCENT JAY GARCIA
    1409 CATAGA, POLDRAYAN ORNOPIA
    1410 CATALAN, CHRISTINE IRISH SOTTO
    1411 CATALLA, JHAN MARK PEROL
    1412 CATALOGO, FRIANLYN SECRETARIA
    1413 CATAM-ISAN, JOVITO DELGADO
    1414 CATANA, ANAMIE ANDALES
    1415 CATANGUI, GERALDINE PADILLO
    1416 CATAPANG, JENNYVI DIMAUNAHAN
    1417 CATAYLO, CATHERINE SILVA
    1418 CATAYLO, MICOLE ELYSSA LASCO
    1419 CATENZA, DARLENE QUEBEC
    1420 CATIN, ISHIKAYA BOTACION
    1421 CATINA, BABY LYN LATO
    1422 CATINDIG, EDWARD NACION
    1423 CATINDOY, ANNALYN ESCOBAR
    1424 CATIPAY, CHERRY FEL SANCHEZ
    1425 CATIVO, CARLA PORE
    1426 CATOLOS, REICA MAE GUERRERO
    1427 CATOLTOL, MA JELOU NAPALIT
    1428 CAUBALEJO, DIANNE PRINCESS DEL ROSARIO
    1429 CAWICAAN, REINA LYN RIVERA
    1430 CAYABYAB, JENNIFER PAGTALUNAN
    1431 CAYACAP, ROCHELLE PATOC
    1432 CAYANAN, JUDY ANNE BASCO
    1433 CAYAO, JAYSA JOY TRUMPETA
    1434 CAYARIAN, AMERSON RIL
    1435 CAYON, ROW ART VENCENT ARAPOL
    1436 CAZON, CHARHEZ JANE PAL-ING
    1437 CAÑADA, VINA MAE ALCANO
    1438 CAÑALES, KAREN BANDIALA
    1439 CAÑAS, RINA ANNE SOLIS
    1440 CAÑAVERAS, LEANDER TADEO
    1441 CAÑESO, IRISH LAPIDARIO
    1442 CAÑETE, EVELYN LAPITAN
    1443 CAÑETE, JAMES ROYCE CONDE
    1444 CAÑETE, LYNITTE TRABAJADA
    1445 CAÑETE, ROLANDO AMOLO
    1446 CAÑETE, SHENEL RADIGUS
    1447 CAÑETE, VELEN SABELLANO
    1448 CAÑIZARES, KENNETH ANN SANTIAGO
    1449 CEBALLOS, ELLA LESLIE TARIAO
    1450 CEBALLOS, JOAN FAITH GALAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 26, 2017
    Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 31 of 113
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1451 CEBUANO, CRIS RONIEL GODINO
    1452 CECILLANO, WENDY ARQUILLA
    1453 CEDIÑO, BRIAN VILLA
    1454 CEDRON, EVELYN SAUL
    1455 CELADA, ARGIELYN TOLIBAS
    1456 CELAJES, MESIAH CHRISMA REBADULLA
    1457 CELARIO, EDWARD JOSEPH ROLLO
    1458 CELESTE, MARY GRACE CAHIGAS
    1459 CELESTINO, CATHERINE FELICIANO
    1460 CELIS, PRESCY LOU CALAPE
    1461 CELZO, RACHELLE CAVE
    1462 CENA, SHIELA MAE FLORENCE DELA FUENTE
    1463 CENABRE, ANSONA JOMBOY
    1464 CENIZA, DAVID ABRAHAM DADOL
    1465 CENIZA, EDILLA TRINIDAD
    1466 CENTENO, MA LORRAINE DELA CRUZ
    1467 CENTENO, MADILYN SORIANO
    1468 CENTINO, CHEENIEROSE DARAS
    1469 CENTINO, JHUNREY OMAS-AS
    1470 CEPE, PRIMITIVA BADE
    1471 CEPEDA, KYLE KATHERINE ABALAJON
    1472 CERBO, VIRNADETH ANN REQUINTO
    1473 CERDEÑA, MARK ANTHONY TAMAYO
    1474 CEREZO, MARIBEL ZARATE
    1475 CERITA, CHERRY ROSE FABIAN
    1476 CERNECHEZ, MECHELLE PANGAN
    1477 CERUJANO, JOHN IRIS BUCE
    1478 CERVANTES, RINA ROYO
    1479 CHAGUNA, CHARITY CHINACLIG
    1480 CHALMAS, JOAN HERMOSO
    1481 CHAN, JAN-JAN EARL GELINSANGA
    1482 CHANDRASEKARAN, ASHVIN GARCIA
    1483 CHEE, CHARMAINE BUSTAMANTE
    1484 CHEGYEM, ROANNALYNE HALLOC
    1485 CHICO, JOANNA MARIE MUTUC
    1486 CHOA, CAMILLE AGUILAR
    1487 CHU, CHERIE MHEL REMETIO
    1488 CHU, RICKY TABORADA
    1489 CHUA, DIVINE GRACE GAMBA
    1490 CHUA, MARIA LOURDES ESTABILLO
    1491 CIDRO, JOSSEL BENLOT
    1492 CINCO, JAY-ANN YNOT
    1493 CINCO, JEROME ENCOMEO
    1494 CITAL, APRIL JHOANNA ROSE AYEM
    1495 CLAPANO, MARIANE PARTOSA
    1496 CLAR, ICE MAE CASABUENA
    1497 CLARANG, RINNAH TAÑEDO
    1498 CLARIDADES, ANNA LORAINE DALANON
    1499 CLARITO, CLAUDINE PEÑAMORA
    1500 CLARO, ANGELA CLEMEA AGLIPAY
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 26, 2017
    Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 32 of 113
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1501 CLAUDIO, KIMBERLY CLAUDINE CORPUZ
    1502 CLAUDIO, MARIA ALIWAY NACION
    1503 CLAUREN, CLARISSA IBARRA
    1504 CLAVIO, ALLYZA FAJARDO
    1505 CLEMENCIO, ROVILYN CALUPAZ
    1506 CLEMENTE, ELLA CECILIA DUQUIATAN
    1507 CLEMENTE, MARICEL JAMILI
    1508 CLEOFE, NICOLE FRANCE CELO
    1509 CLORES, JESSICA VILLANUEVA
    1510 CO, KIEZEL CAPARIÑO
    1511 COCJIN, AIMEE MONEJAGUE
    1512 COCOLLO, MAJALLA ECHAPARE
    1513 CODOY, MARY ANN SIGUE
    1514 COGAY, JUMYLA-AN OGDAMINA
    1515 COLAMBO, MA MAE NACARIO
    1516 COLICO, GENICA VALENZUELA
    1517 COLIFLORES, JENNIFER BRIGOLI
    1518 COLINARES, JUSTINE BRYAN NANOL
    1519 COLIS, BELINDA ALFECHE
    1520 COLLADO, ALYSSA GIOLAGON
    1521 COLLADO, JOHN MAEL SALES
    1522 COLLADO, MICHELLE ANN SABADO
    1523 COLO, CASAMERA TAMPOGAO
    1524 COLOMA, MAY BELENO
    1525 COLON, BERNADETH DELA PEÑA
    1526 COLORADO, JENEVEB CASTILLO
    1527 COMA, MISHELL LIM
    1528 COMAGON, MA ELENA THERESE DE GUZMAN
    1529 COMARADANG, SAMCIDA DIRAMPATEN
    1530 COMBIS, JOAN PASTORIL
    1531 COMPASION, EMILIA MAHINAY
    1532 CONANAN, LETICIA CUERPO
    1533 CONCEPCION, REYNAVI MORALES
    1534 CONCINSINO, FAITH CALDONA
    1535 CONDAT, SALVACION BALUYOT
    1536 CONDE, BESHEL TOMASINO
    1537 CONDE, GLADYS LISTONES
    1538 CONDINO, CHARLYN SINOYAN
    1539 CONSTANTE, JOCELYN TATOY
    1540 CONSTANTINO, AIKA DELA CRUZ
    1541 CONSTANTINO, JEANINE MANUNDO
    1542 CONSTANTINO, TRICIA STEPANIE SUAREZ
    1543 CONTRERAS, DANIELLE MARY JO PORTIN
    1544 COPINO, MARIA KATRINA PANTAGUAN
    1545 CORAL, SHIELA MAE
    1546 CORBITO, REY MARK RUELO
    1547 CORDERO, JACHELLE MENES
    1548 CORDOVA, EUNICE GRACE GRECIA
    1549 CORNELL, ANALISAH TANGGOTE
    1550 CORONA, JENNIFER TEPACE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 26, 2017
    Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 33 of 113
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1551 CORONADO, JOSEPHINE CASTILLO
    1552 CORONADO, KAREN JOY CHECA
    1553 CORONEL, JUNA-INDE QUEZON
    1554 CORPUS, KATHLEEN YGOT
    1555 CORPUZ, CARLA JEAN SEVILLEJA
    1556 CORPUZ, HOMISLETH SAQUING
    1557 CORPUZ, JALLY MISOLAS
    1558 CORRALES, MADEL MIA
    1559 CORREO, TIMMY ROSE ALMIRA
    1560 CORTADO, IVY GODIN
    1561 CORTES, REXIE QUIMNO
    1562 CORTEZ, MA RACHELLE BEATRICE ORTIZ
    1563 CORTON, ELLEN PEREZ
    1564 COSAIN, SITTIE NAZIBAH IBRA
    1565 COSTALES, ARLYN MAE LESACA
    1566 COSTUNA, CHRISTY QUILARIO
    1567 CREDO, CREZEL ROSAL
    1568 CRESPO, RIZA VALDEZ
    1569 CRISMUNDO, SHELLA RHYN GURIT
    1570 CRISOLO, CRISEL JOVEN
    1571 CRISOSTOMO, DANNA SERDENIA
    1572 CRISOSTOMO, EL JASTINE MAHAGUAY
    1573 CRISTOBAL, ERIKA SHAIRA GUTIERREZ
    1574 CRISTOBAL, MAIRA DAVID
    1575 CRODUA, GWENDOLYN VILLORDON
    1576 CRUDA, ANNALIZA FLORENTINO
    1577 CRUZ, CHARMAINNE JOYCE IGNACIO
    1578 CRUZ, CHELSI ANN VALENCIA
    1579 CRUZ, DAVID JAMES ROXAS
    1580 CRUZ, ELLA MARIE
    1581 CRUZ, IZZY SANTOS
    1582 CRUZ, JEMALYN DE LEON
    1583 CRUZ, JONALYN MARIE DE GALICIA
    1584 CRUZ, MARA LINDA CARIAGA
    1585 CRUZ, MELLET CATURAO
    1586 CRUZ, PRINCESS RHEA JUMAWAN
    1587 CRUZ, REGINE ALBERTO
    1588 CRUZ, REYMART REGALARIO
    1589 CRUZ, RINNA MAE
    1590 CRUZADO, CHRISTIAN JOY DUNGARAN
    1591 CRUZIN, CHRISTIAN CORIA
    1592 CUAJOTOR, MARYJANE DELOS REYES
    1593 CUALQUIERA, JUFY SILUD
    1594 CUAMBOT, MYLENE PREGONER
    1595 CUANICO, JENNIFER BANIEGA
    1596 CUARESMA, ANJANET UMIPIG
    1597 CUARTOCRUZ, AURELIA PAITAN
    1598 CUAYCONG, NIÑA VIEVE TONGCUA
    1599 CUAZON, RICHEL CAJES
    1600 CUBACUB, JEROME RAY DIAZ
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 26, 2017
    Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 34 of 113
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1601 CUDIA, KRISTINE TAYAG
    1602 CUDIAMAN, JOVELYN BALGONIA
    1603 CUDO, CHERRYLOU DAWATAN
    1604 CUENCA, NANNETTE ABONG
    1605 CUERDO, CRISTINA VILLAFLOR
    1606 CUESTA, JESSA CANALES
    1607 CUEVA, EILEEN GRACE FONTECHA
    1608 CUEVA, YEDDAH MARIE SALUNDAGUIT
    1609 CUEVAS, JAY BANOY
    1610 CUEVAS, JONIE CUEVAS
    1611 CUIZON, KLOWIE ELAINE LAGAS
    1612 CUIZON, ROVEL KLAYD ABABA
    1613 CUIZON, RUBY-LYN BULAWAN
    1614 CULANAG, LOVELY JOY CAPIZ
    1615 CULLANO, ANNABELLE PATERES
    1616 CULTURA, LEA SABANAL
    1617 CUNANAN, LAARNIE MANGAHAS
    1618 CURA, PIA DE DIOS
    1619 CURAMBAO, ALYSSA MARIE PERALTA
    1620 CURIOSO, JAY-AR CELEBRADO
    1621 CUSTODIO, RAJIV FRANCIS ROBILLOS
    1622 CUTAB, MIGUEL JR SUAREZ
    1623 CUTAMORA, CURSINA DIGNOS
    1624 CUTAMORA, MARY GRACE YBANEZ
    1625 CUTILLAS, MARIA CURAY
    1626 CUYANA, KATHLYN ROSE MENDOZA
    1627 D'LONSOD, PEARLY MAE BALLEJERA
    1628 DAAROL, RHEA FAITH PASQUIL
    1629 DABALOS, LOREVIE PANIMDIM
    1630 DABALOS, VON RUEL CATOG
    1631 DABU, CARMINA MIGUEL
    1632 DABUCOL, ROCEL AGBU
    1633 DACANAY, VIOAN MORTILLERO
    1634 DACILLO, JANE-VY LABAROSA
    1635 DACIR, JOHN MANUEL PADILLO
    1636 DACLES, SHAIRA ARCA
    1637 DACUMA, JELANIE JABAAN
    1638 DACUMOS, AERA MAE AUSTRIA
    1639 DADO, MA CLARISSE DAWAL
    1640 DAEL, ALONA JOY CORDERO
    1641 DAEZ, JENNIFER ROXANNE SALVADOR
    1642 DAGALA, SHAIRA MAE GOMEZ
    1643 DAGANIO, MA CHRISTINE PAGATPATAN
    1644 DAGDAG, KATHRINA IRISH DE JESUS
    1645 DAGLE, LENNON RAYE DURAN
    1646 DAGONTON, ROMMEL JALECO
    1647 DAGOPIOSO, SHIELA DIACOMA
    1648 DAGUIA, JERSON DELOS SANTOS
    1649 DAHAN, JOCELYN MACARAYAN
    1650 DAING, SALMA CALIM
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 26, 2017
    Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 35 of 113
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1651 DAIRO, MARILOU ABADINES
    1652 DAIT, CHARWAYNE-ANN PALDO
    1653 DAITA, CHERRY MAE TANEO
    1654 DAITIC, KIMMER ABEAR
    1655 DALAGAN, ROSEMARIE JEAN GARCIA
    1656 DALAGUAN, JESHA MAE REGALADO
    1657 DALAGUETE, FELIZANDRA MORALES
    1658 DALAYAP, NESSAN BAGAMASBAD
    1659 DALE-ON, LORELIE PANDING
    1660 DALI-ON, CHARMELYN GAPO
    1661 DALIGDIG, JEFTY CASANE
    1662 DALING, JESSA BESANDRE
    1663 DALINGDING, JOVELYN PATRICIO
    1664 DALIT, GJEVENCHI MAEH GALSIM
    1665 DALIYONG, JESABEL LANGNGAG
    1666 DALONOS, IVY MARIE ESCALANTE
    1667 DALUGDUG, CRIZALYN
    1668 DALUMPINES, ROSIELENE MARAYA
    1669 DAMALERIO, MARY JOY MALONES
    1670 DAMASCO, CHRISTINE JOY PADILLA
    1671 DAMOS, JOHN PAUL
    1672 DANDAL, CRISTE MALONES
    1673 DANDASAN, JOY AMABA
    1674 DANDAY, DOLLY MITCH CAPILI
    1675 DANDO, ANEFLOR MAHALUMBAY
    1676 DANGASE, REIMAR BAYOBAY
    1677 DANO, DAISY LYN AGPAOA
    1678 DANO, IAN DALAOYAN
    1679 DANO, MARITESS NUEVO
    1680 DANO, REU CUEZON
    1681 DANTES, MICHAEL JOE CADALLO
    1682 DANUCO, ANGELEEN ANDAYA
    1683 DANUCO, PRINCESS MONTAJES
    1684 DANUK, ALMANIS SAHIBBON
    1685 DAPAT, JENALYN MORENO
    1686 DAPDAP, ABIGAY LABID
    1687 DAQUIADO, MARJORIE GURIT
    1688 DAQUIZ, MYRA MAY BUELA
    1689 DARADAR, JEAN BACALANGCO
    1690 DARAP, ALPHA ALORO
    1691 DARIA, ROSA VASQUEZ
    1692 DARIMBANG, SITTIE NOUMIE GURO
    1693 DASIG, ARIEL CALAGOS
    1694 DATIO, MANILYN CLACIO
    1695 DATO, JOVIE MAE BATAC
    1696 DATOON, EMIERIN COPONES
    1697 DATOR, MA PENNY LAINE FONTIVEROS
    1698 DATU CASID, DAYANA BADTUGAN
    1699 DATU-OLAMA, ASLIMAH MARUHOM
    1700 DATUDACULA, AMNAH H SOCOR
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 26, 2017
    Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 36 of 113
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1701 DATUIN, MARY-ANN TAMPICO
    1702 DATUMANONG, RAHEMA AGAO
    1703 DAUD, LAILANIE DUMAY
    1704 DAULONG, ELAIN RAPISTA
    1705 DAULONG, FRENIERYN SERNADA
    1706 DAULONG, MELIZA RAPISTA
    1707 DAVAL, RAVIL CUYOS
    1708 DAVID, CHRISTOFEL RENZ GUBAC
    1709 DAVID, JEMIMA JOY VILORIA
    1710 DAVID, ROSESALIE NARCISO
    1711 DAVILA, SHARMAINE LOQUINERIO
    1712 DAYAN, PAUL JOSEPH ALAYZA
    1713 DAYANDANTE, CLARIBEL BARIZO
    1714 DAYAO, FERLINA MONTE
    1715 DAYDAY, JOHN ANTHONY BUCA
    1716 DAYOG, MAY-ANN CABBIGAT
    1717 DAYTO, HAZEL ALCANTARA
    1718 DAÑOLA, RUBY AURE
    1719 DE AQUINO, LOVELY DIONEDA
    1720 DE ASIS, KRISTINE EGE
    1721 DE CASTRO, ARRMICHELE COLLADO
    1722 DE CASTRO, GENEVIE LOPEZ
    1723 DE CASTRO, MICHAEL REY FUERTE
    1724 DE CHAVEZ, NIÑA MAE FEDERIZO
    1725 DE DIOS, REY BOTE
    1726 DE EYOY, HONEYLETH ALOJADO
    1727 DE GUIA, ZEPHANI MAGPOOT
    1728 DE GUZMAN, CHRISTINE SALAS
    1729 DE GUZMAN, DENNIS DE ASIS
    1730 DE GUZMAN, FATIMA MAY GABRIEL
    1731 DE GUZMAN, FERLIN DYANE ANGELO
    1732 DE GUZMAN, HONEYLETH TAMAYO
    1733 DE GUZMAN, JAZMIN BARRETTO
    1734 DE GUZMAN, JERRY LUALHATI
    1735 DE GUZMAN, JOREM OCAMPO
    1736 DE GUZMAN, MA CRIZELDA AURE
    1737 DE GUZMAN, SYRENE MANUEL
    1738 DE GUZMAN, TALA MAGLUNOB
    1739 DE GUZMAN, TONNI ROSE TENORIO
    1740 DE GUZMAN, ZSANELLE DALANGIN
    1741 DE JESUS, CAMILLE DAVID
    1742 DE JESUS, JAMILA MAGSINO
    1743 DE JESUS, JEANINA CHARISSE DEL ROSARIO
    1744 DE JESUS, RHACEL ROPAN
    1745 DE JUAN, JEANETTE FONDAVILLA
    1746 DE JUAN, RHODA SABINO
    1747 DE LA CERNA, JADE BOY CADIZ
    1748 DE LA CRUZ, MOHANA SHERYLLE FANTONIA
    1749 DE LA CRUZ, RUTCHELL MAHUSAY
    1750 DE LA TORRE, MARIE JOY GADOR
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 26, 2017
    Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 37 of 113
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1751 DE LARA, MAR JUNE CARCELLER
    1752 DE LEON, JASMIN CALIMLIM
    1753 DE LEON, JOMARI DADO
    1754 DE LEON, KATRINA DEOGRACIAS
    1755 DE LEON, KRISTIN JOY SANTOS
    1756 DE LEON, MICHAEL CHARLES LAODENIO
    1757 DE LIMA, SARAH DE LA TINGCO
    1758 DE LOS REYES, JUMILYN FUERTES
    1759 DE LOS REYES, JUSTINE MAE FELASOR
    1760 DE LOS SANTOS, EVA NAPHILINE CARANGUE
    1761 DE LOS SANTOS, GHIE ANN PANESA
    1762 DE LOS SANTOS, GIFT CABI-AO
    1763 DE LOS SANTOS, JENNIFER GALING-GALING
    1764 DE LOS SANTOS, RAQUEL SADORRA
    1765 DE LOS SANTOS, ROBIE MILALLOS
    1766 DE LOS SANTOS, VICKY VERDADERO
    1767 DE LUNA, ANN ROSE ROMA
    1768 DE MESA, MARIA MABELLE RAMIREZ
    1769 DE OCAMPO, ANDREA NICOLE ADOYO
    1770 DE PAZ, CHERRY ANN BELTRAN
    1771 DE PEDRO, JERRY JUNGCO
    1772 DE RAMA, MA LUISA SOTOMAYOR
    1773 DE RAMOS, LEO MAGBOO
    1774 DE REAL, FRENSLYN FLORES
    1775 DE SAHAGON, ELLA CIENA MARTINEZ
    1776 DE TORRES, JULIET NERI
    1777 DE UNGRIA, EVERLYN MAE OJASCASTRO
    1778 DE VERA, ANGELIQUE GARCIA
    1779 DE VERA, ELOISA STA INES
    1780 DE VERA, JEHAN CASTRO
    1781 DE VERA, MARIA AIZA ROLDAN
    1782 DE VERA, MARK RAYMOND CUEVO
    1783 DE VERA, MARY JOY DELOS SANTOS
    1784 DE VERA, WINDEL DELOS SANTOS
    1785 DE VERO, DANICA JOYCE MANALO
    1786 DE VICENTE, EUGENIE ALAINE VILLAMARIN
    1787 DECENILLA, CHRISTINE EFONDO
    1788 DECHAVEZ, LADY MAY TRE-INTA
    1789 DECLAROS, EMALYN DONAYRE
    1790 DEDIOS, ROSE-ANN AJOC
    1791 DEFENSOR, JESAME DOMINGO
    1792 DEGAMO, SHAIRA KAYE OCON
    1793 DEGILLO, ROVELYN BASA
    1794 DEGOMA, GLOVELYN LAUNIO
    1795 DEIN, MARY GRACE VILLAMOR
    1796 DEINLA, RIO FONTAMILLAS
    1797 DEIPARINE, ANNA MARIE TAMPAN
    1798 DEJITO, CHARLENE SARONA
    1799 DEJON, EMIGLOR GEROLAGA
    1800 DEJONGOY, JENNY MORILLO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 26, 2017
    Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 38 of 113
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1801 DEJOS, SHEILA MIE RAPAYLA
    1802 DEL FONSO, RHEA AILEEN GAMBOA
    1803 DEL PILAR, JAMAINNE DELA CRUZ
    1804 DEL PRADO, JEREMAE JEAN CORUM
    1805 DEL ROSARIO, ALLEN GLEN ARANETA
    1806 DEL ROSARIO, CHERRYLYN BACUNGAN
    1807 DEL ROSARIO, JACKLYN PABUSTAN
    1808 DEL ROSARIO, JENNY RAMOS
    1809 DEL ROSARIO, MARY GRACE BAYANG
    1810 DEL ROSARIO, MARYLAN JOY FERRER
    1811 DEL ROSARIO, RIANOL CUNANAN
    1812 DEL SOCORRO, SEEDEÑO NAVA
    1813 DELA, JERLAND CORONEL
    1814 DELA CERNA, GALINDA COMILANG
    1815 DELA CRUZ, ALYANNA SANTOS
    1816 DELA CRUZ, ANALYN ESCABARTE
    1817 DELA CRUZ, ARLENE JOY CABIZO
    1818 DELA CRUZ, CATHERINE NOL
    1819 DELA CRUZ, CHRISTINE GUSTO
    1820 DELA CRUZ, CLAIRE ABIGAIL VELASCO
    1821 DELA CRUZ, ELAINE ROBISO
    1822 DELA CRUZ, ELAIZA JOGADORA
    1823 DELA CRUZ, GUIA DANDAL
    1824 DELA CRUZ, HONEY SUPERFICIAL
    1825 DELA CRUZ, JAN PAUL DELOS REYES
    1826 DELA CRUZ, JEMAICA JOY DEL ROSARIO
    1827 DELA CRUZ, JILL ANNE GALBAROLI
    1828 DELA CRUZ, JOANN PADILLO
    1829 DELA CRUZ, JOY ZACATE
    1830 DELA CRUZ, KATRINA MAE JORDAN
    1831 DELA CRUZ, MAHALIA ENO
    1832 DELA CRUZ, MELISSA MARCOS
    1833 DELA CRUZ, MYCO GABRIEL
    1834 DELA CRUZ, RIOLIZA RAFAEL
    1835 DELA CRUZ, RIZALDY PILITO
    1836 DELA CRUZ, ROAN
    1837 DELA CRUZ, RODA LOSARIA
    1838 DELA CRUZ, WINLY DIANNE MATABIA
    1839 DELA CRUZ, ZILPAH PABINES
    1840 DELA FUENTE, DANIE MAE PANAGUITON
    1841 DELA GUERRA, REYNALIE ILAO
    1842 DELA MERCED, MAYVELINE AIZON
    1843 DELA PEDRA, CHARMINE MANGALOS
    1844 DELA PEÑA, CHARMAINE MAY REBUYON
    1845 DELA PEÑA, CHERYL GARSOLAO
    1846 DELA PEÑA, RUBIE PERLAS
    1847 DELA PEÑA, SHEILA MAE CARCUEVA
    1848 DELA ROCA, JESSERAINE MICA EBORA
    1849 DELA ROSA, KENNETH GUARDIANO
    1850 DELA ROSA, MA NATHALIE SUMILANG
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 26, 2017
    Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 39 of 113
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1851 DELA ROSA, REGIE LUCERO
    1852 DELA ROSA, REGINAH ESPERA
    1853 DELA TORRE, CATHERINE OLBITA
    1854 DELA TORRE, CHEESA MAE OCERA
    1855 DELA TORRE, MARIANNE SADIA
    1856 DELA TORRE, RITZEL VILLAROSE
    1857 DELANTAR, ALLEN MARIE IGOT
    1858 DELANTAR, GLIZA MAE ABEAR
    1859 DELASAN, JOHN EARL MAGNO
    1860 DELEÑA, RUSSEL JOHN CIPRIANO
    1861 DELFINO, NIÑA MARIE ALCANTARA
    1862 DELGACO, CHERYL SASUTONA
    1863 DELGADO, LIEZEL
    1864 DELGADO, MARIA ALENA TALAN
    1865 DELGADO, ROSEMARIE DELOESTE
    1866 DELIARTE, ROWELA ORTEGA
    1867 DELIGERO, CHRISTINE RINA LORIN
    1868 DELIMA, SARAH MAE SUPERIO
    1869 DELLOMES, LORY MAE DAYADAS
    1870 DELLORO, JERIL OMOY
    1871 DELLOSO, JEAN CLAIRE GUERRERO
    1872 DELMONTE, MIA TABONTABON
    1873 DELMONTE, NEMIA CASPE
    1874 DELOS REYES, GRAZIEL ESTRERA
    1875 DELOS REYES, RIO SEVILLA
    1876 DELOS REYES, SARAH JANE LAURIO
    1877 DELOS SANTOS, APRIL REYES
    1878 DELOS SANTOS, ARREL KIM TILAN
    1879 DELOS SANTOS, JILLIE ACE CONCEPCION
    1880 DELOS SANTOS, MARIA RHOSAN SANTOS
    1881 DELOS SANTOS, MARIBEL BANOG
    1882 DELOS SANTOS, MIKAELLA CONSULTA
    1883 DELOS SANTOS, NIKKI JOVELLANOS
    1884 DELOS SANTOS, ROWENA VUELBAN
    1885 DEMAFELIS, EMILY PEDROSO
    1886 DEMASUAY, PRINCESS JOY FIELDAD
    1887 DEMEGILLO, GEORGILYN ABAÑO
    1888 DEMERAY, CHERRY MAE GEPOLIO
    1889 DEMETILLAR, MICAH DIALY BALBOA
    1890 DEMIN, ARJANE CABINTOY
    1891 DENAGA, RUFFA DULA-OGON
    1892 DENITO, WENLENE GONZALES
    1893 DEODORES, ANA MARIE VELEÑA
    1894 DEOGRACIAS, KYENN DIANNE DELA CRUZ
    1895 DEPEÑA, VANNESA JEAN SOBERANO
    1896 DEQUITO, OLIVE UBAL
    1897 DERION, ROLYN JOYCE PONCE DE LEON
    1898 DESAMPARADO, CORINA RAINA ALCAYDE
    1899 DESCALSO, JOLINA LIM
    1900 DESILOS, PHOEBE FAITH BAYA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 26, 2017
    Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 40 of 113
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1901 DESMANOS, GELYN ABUCAY
    1902 DESQUITADO, ALEXANDRA DESALES
    1903 DESTURA, VIVIAN ROSE AXALAN
    1904 DESUCATAN, SHYRLOWEE MIKKI VILLACAMPA
    1905 DETABLAN, CHRISTINE IWARATA
    1906 DETECIO, MA GRACE JAYONA
    1907 DETORIO, ZANDRA ORTEGA
    1908 DEVERA, MARIANESS LAURON
    1909 DEVOCION, ANTHONY JAY INONG
    1910 DEYPALUBOS, REGIE ANN SABADO
    1911 DIACATRA, AMANIE TUNDAY
    1912 DIACONO, JOSEPH PIDO
    1913 DIALINO, FIRN ANN CALUNSAG
    1914 DIALOLA, CARLA MERIEL ADELAN
    1915 DIALONG, ATLEAH ZENIA SUNGKIT
    1916 DIAMANTE, MARY ROSE CAPONPON
    1917 DIAMANTE, RIZZA MAY NAYVE
    1918 DIAMAODEN, NORAIDA GORIGAO
    1919 DIANA, GERALD DEVILLERES
    1920 DIANA, MA RONESSA RIZON
    1921 DIANO, MARIA ISABEL VILLAMOR
    1922 DIAO, DIANNE MAE MAGSALAY
    1923 DIAZ, CHERIE VELLE MAJAIT
    1924 DIAZ, DIVINA GUTIERREZ
    1925 DIAZ, EDDELYN NICOLAS
    1926 DIAZ, JILLIAN FERRER
    1927 DIAZ, LEA MAE MENDOZA
    1928 DIAZ, MARJORIE BERNALDEZ
    1929 DIAZ, MICHELLE RAMOS
    1930 DIAZ, RAQUEL BALANSIN
    1931 DIAZ, ROWELYN SALVADICO
    1932 DIBARATUN, ALIAH NAGA
    1933 DICAN, JOHN RAY TAN
    1934 DICHOSO, JOANA MARIE MAGTALAS
    1935 DICON, MARILOU PATENTE
    1936 DIDA, GEMELLI ANNE ESTANTE
    1937 DIDA-AGUN, FARHANAN NAGA
    1938 DIDA-AGUN, SITTIE JIZANH ARUMPAC
    1939 DIDAAGUN, SALIMAH DAUD
    1940 DIEGA, RICHELLE HECHONA
    1941 DIEGO, MARY ANGELOU ENRIQUEZ
    1942 DIGA, ANGELA PANGILINAN
    1943 DIGA, CHARLAINE ANN PASION
    1944 DIKI, JENNY BARNACHIA
    1945 DILINOGUN, BAIRONA MALA
    1946 DILINOGUN, JOHAIRA LUPHA
    1947 DIMAAMPAO, MUNJAHIDA BARAGONA
    1948 DIMACULANGAN, CHRISTINE MARY MARTINEZ
    1949 DIMAPORO, JARIAH ABUBACAR
    1950 DIMARUN, ADELA SALEM
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 26, 2017
    Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 41 of 113
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1951 DIMARUN, NOR-ASIAH BASCARA
    1952 DIMASANGCAY, YAOMIAH MAGARANG
    1953 DIMASUHID, JINKY EMBRADO
    1954 DIMATUNDAY, NORAIMA IDZA
    1955 DIMNATANG, ASRAKA BONSALAGAN
    1956 DINAMPO, ELISA CARNICER
    1957 DINAMPO, GRACEFER AEMARI PINUTE
    1958 DINGAL, JULIE ANN PUYOS
    1959 DINGKOHONG, SHERLYN TREDEZ
    1960 DIOCAREZA, ELISA ABORDO
    1961 DIOGANON, ROCHELIE CAHOY
    1962 DIOLAN, KERON JANE SARIEGO
    1963 DIOLATA, ANALIZA DAEN
    1964 DIOLAZO, MARY GRACE ALLEGO
    1965 DIOLOLA, JENEFER DUIS
    1966 DIONISIO, JESSICA SINTOS
    1967 DIPATUAN, NORAISAH DINGANOMAN
    1968 DIRANGAREN, SAMERA TOMAS
    1969 DISCAYA, EDMALYN JOY DENUM
    1970 DISMAS, CLAIRE DIANNE RICAFORT
    1971 DISPO, LEONORA QUIRIMIT
    1972 DIVINAGRACIA, JEVERLY PACORSA
    1973 DIVINAGRACIA, MARVIC UMANI
    1974 DIVINO, XESARAH MAE LAPLANA
    1975 DIZON, ANNIELYN PAJANUSTAN
    1976 DIZON, JOHN JUNIO
    1977 DIZON, MARK LESTER BAUTISTA
    1978 DIZON, SHERWINA QUIBUYEN
    1979 DOBLAS, RHEA ABEGAIL CORTES
    1980 DOCOR, WENDELL TANGUAMOS
    1981 DOCOT, ANALYN GARCIA
    1982 DOCTOR, SUSAN MANGLICMOT
    1983 DOFELIZ, SARAH MAY CATIPAN
    1984 DOHILLO, ROVETTE GADIANE
    1985 DOLE, MINCHIE GORGOD
    1986 DOLIENTE, LOWELLA MEDAVILLO
    1987 DOLIM, JESSA ANTONETTE ROTAMULA
    1988 DOLLESIN, PRINCESS ANN CASILAG
    1989 DOLOIRAS, NIEZEL FELICES
    1990 DOLOROSA, CHARLYN CAGAS
    1991 DOMADO, ANALIZA LANTOD
    1992 DOMAGSANG, JOMAR BENOSA
    1993 DOMAGTOY, WILMA ANGELA TRAQUEÑA
    1994 DOMANAIS, RON JAY DELIMA
    1995 DOMENS, RHEANNE ATIENZA
    1996 DOMINGCIL, OLIVER APAY
    1997 DOMINGO, JEFFERSON MINA
    1998 DOMINGO, JENEROSE MAGLIA
    1999 DOMINGO, MARY ANN VERUNQUE
    2000 DOMINGO, RAYMOND CORPUZ
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 26, 2017
    Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 42 of 113
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2001 DOMINGO, ROWENA BERTO
    2002 DOMINGUEZ, EDGAR JR ONTOG
    2003 DOMINO, JUSTIN VILLARE
    2004 DOMONDON, MARIA THERESE TOMASA WILKERSON
    2005 DOMOTOR, CHRISTINE CANSANCIO
    2006 DOMRANG, HANIFA SAUMAY
    2007 DONAIRE, DANIELLENE MARI BUSTAMANTE
    2008 DONATO, DANNY JOE DAPITAN
    2009 DONOR, ERMA ZUÑEGA
    2010 DOQUENIA, RONALYN CARIAGA
    2011 DORADO, ALELY ROTAQUIO
    2012 DORIA, KRIS JASMIN LUSARAN
    2013 DORIAS, JENESA DIAMANTE
    2014 DOROMAL, MARY GOLD JUMAWAN
    2015 DORONILA, JUVY GRACE PARLAN
    2016 DOROON, MERCELUNA ORTIZ
    2017 DOTE, CLAROSE
    2018 DOTE, SHAIRA PACALDA
    2019 DOYDORA, SARAH MAE GUMOP-AS
    2020 DOYOLA, GEMMA UGALDE
    2021 DRAGON, CESAMAE GUMBA
    2022 DREU, JUDEL ANNE ESTILLERO
    2023 DUAN, JOVELYN SOBRETODO
    2024 DUATIN, JOVENELL MAMARIL
    2025 DUBAR, FARIDAH MACA-AYONG
    2026 DUCAY, GEMMAR MONZALES
    2027 DUERO, MARY GRACE
    2028 DUG-AS, ROLAND LANG-AY
    2029 DULACA, JOECEL DE JOSE
    2030 DULAY, PEARL JOY CARRERA
    2031 DULLANO, MAY ANN PROTACIO
    2032 DUMAGUIT, LOVELEA BERMOY
    2033 DUMAHIL, JHON MARK ALVARO
    2034 DUMALAG, FLORELIN FORTALEZA
    2035 DUMANGAS, MERRY LYNN MERALPIS
    2036 DUMANTAY, MARVIE ANN BASILIO
    2037 DUMAQUITA, ANTONETTE SEVERINO
    2038 DUMARAN, FAITH JOY PACHECO
    2039 DUMARAOG, GILIAN TOLENTINO
    2040 DUMAUM, FEBERT DALINGAY
    2041 DUMAYA, ANGELICA LINGAYA
    2042 DUMBRIQUE, ELMER CASTAÑEDA
    2043 DUMINDIN, GRETEL LOU CASINABE
    2044 DUMLAO, EDELIZA UGADDAN
    2045 DUMLAO, SAUDIA KATHLEEN DYNA BRAVO
    2046 DUMO, EDUARD RAMOS
    2047 DUMPA, FAIDAH MACAWARIS
    2048 DUNGCA, ELLAIN TIRIA
    2049 DUNGCA, NICELEN LABOG
    2050 DUNO, CHRISTINE MAE VAPOROSO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 26, 2017
    Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 43 of 113
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2051 DUNTUGAN, ORLYN DOMIO
    2052 DUPIT, RAE ANNE ARNADO
    2053 DUPLON, LILANIE TUMULAK
    2054 DURAN, JUNIC FRANCISCO
    2055 DURAN, MARY ROSE FRANCE DONACAO
    2056 DURAN, MARYCLAIRE RAÑOLA
    2057 DUREMDES, RELYN GANDECILA
    2058 DURIAS, ZEARMIE MECEDILLA
    2059 DURIN, ENRICA MONTERO
    2060 DUROLA, CHINE CAMAY
    2061 DUTERTE, JASHELLE CONSTANCIO
    2062 DUTOSME, KARLEEM KASSIE BALADJAY
    2063 DUYAC, JULIE MAE INOT
    2064 EBABACOL, SHIELA MAE DATOY
    2065 EBALLE, ALVIN MAITIM
    2066 EBALO, LLOYD ELEVADO
    2067 EBERO, JENNY NONOG
    2068 EBERO, NILA JEAN SAGUBAN
    2069 EBIT, CZARINA MAE GABING
    2070 EBLACAS, KIER NARCA
    2071 EBO, NILGEN PACALDO
    2072 EBRA, ANIPA TOMARA
    2073 EBRADA, CHARLYN DA-AO
    2074 EBUE, REBECCA CRUZ
    2075 ECHALAS, RHEA JOY MARIANO
    2076 ECHANO, MARILYN BALON
    2077 ECHANO, PATRICIA LAURICE DE MESA
    2078 ECHAVEZ, JAMILICA BIHAG
    2079 ECHIPARE, MARIA ALFONSO
    2080 EDANIOL, EDREI AQUINO
    2081 EDAÑOL, CHARMAINE ESCALANTE
    2082 EDILLO, CHRISTELLE BATANG
    2083 EDOC, CHERILYN JORGE
    2084 EDRA, JONALYN BURLAT
    2085 EDRAD, LESLEE DIANA VERANGA
    2086 EDRESS, NORONISAH IBRAHIM
    2087 EDRIS, NORLISAH MANGURUN
    2088 EDROSOLO, RICO ANGELO
    2089 EGAMA, MARVIE JOY MONEL
    2090 EGAY, RUBEN ALVAREZ
    2091 EGE, MARION GALABAY
    2092 EGUAC, ZEDEKIAH NOOR CUANAN
    2093 EGUALAN, ELLA MARIE PELINGON
    2094 ELAGOR, JESA
    2095 ELARMO, ALJAY ANZANO
    2096 ELEGENO, MARIA FE BATILO
    2097 ELEPONGA, MERRY ANN AUXTERO
    2098 ELERIA, JUDEA LACERNA
    2099 ELEVERAN, ROXANE CANTOMAYOR
    2100 ELIDAN, JOBELLE GARCIA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 26, 2017
    Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 44 of 113
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2101 ELINO, NORANIE FELIPE
    2102 ELIO, JONAH REGOTEA
    2103 ELIPONGGA, CRISTY CELEBRE
    2104 ELISEO, GEORGIA MAE LOPEZ
    2105 ELIZALDE, LEA LEQUILLO
    2106 ELIZARIO, KRISHIA ANNE BARRIN
    2107 ELLANA, JESSA MAE IMBAT
    2108 ELLEMA, EVA CABORNAY
    2109 ELLIGAN, CRIS BALASABAS
    2110 ELMAN, NILO MANULAT
    2111 ELONA, BONIFACIA CAMINGUE
    2112 ELORDE, REYNA PENTON
    2113 ELUMBARING, JANE ESPINUEVA
    2114 ELUNA, GEN ROSE PARTOSA
    2115 EMAR, JAIRO MONARES
    2116 EMBALZADO, MARIE CLEOFE DIOLAN
    2117 EMBOLTORIO, RYAN CASIPIT
    2118 EMBOLTORIO, VERONICA TESORO
    2119 EMBRADORA, CESAR JR CORDOWIS
    2120 EMMANUEL, GENEVA CABARING
    2121 EMNACE, SAMANTHA NICOLE SUICO
    2122 EMPINADO, ELLAINE JAYSON
    2123 EMVINA, RESHIEL-ANN SALIGUMBA
    2124 ENCABO, ASHLYN LAYAN
    2125 ENCABO, LORRIE MAE GAVIOLA
    2126 ENCARNACION, ERIC GERMINO
    2127 ENCINA, ANDREA JOYCE SANCHEZ
    2128 ENCINARES, KIA MAE FERNANDEZ
    2129 ENCIO, IRONSENIEL DOBLON
    2130 ENCISO, ARGIELYN LLANDILAR
    2131 ENCISO, NEMESIA ARAÑAS
    2132 ENCONADO, MARIEL CLEMEN
    2133 ENDRIGA, MONALIZA RAMOS
    2134 ENERLAN, MAY QUEEN CATARONG
    2135 ENGALLA, RHEALYN PAGARIGAN
    2136 ENGANO, GINAFEE PASIGNA
    2137 ENGAY, EDELIZA ESCULTURA
    2138 ENGRACIA, PRINCESS RHENDEL VI BONTONG
    2139 ENOC, DECEMER ANTIOLA
    2140 ENRICUSO, MARY JOY ABEJUELA
    2141 ENRILE, ZHARA JAYE CRUZ
    2142 ENRIQUEZ, JENEVIA ISULAT
    2143 ENRIQUEZ, JOANNA MARIE LUBAN
    2144 ENTERO, MARIA FE PARING
    2145 ENTIA, ROSY MANGUBAT
    2146 ENTICO, MA CHELLSIE PERACION
    2147 ERADOR, DESIREE MAY REBUCAS
    2148 ERANDIO, MARY JOE JALANDONI
    2149 ERAS, ALGINE GRACE LAURON
    2150 ERAT, MARY JANE FABRE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 26, 2017
    Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 45 of 113
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2151 ERECE, VANESSA ROMERO
    2152 EREDIANO, NERI MAE TANGOB
    2153 EREJER, MICHAEL VILLACORTA
    2154 ESCABAL, ANGIELYN TRAYA
    2155 ESCABAS, KIMBERLY JOYCE INOC
    2156 ESCALONA, JOVI BALAGA
    2157 ESCAMILLAN, ANN ROSE LOREJAS
    2158 ESCANUELA, MOISES TOQUE
    2159 ESCARCHA, JENNY ALMAYDA
    2160 ESCOBAL, RITCHEL PAGARAO
    2161 ESCOBIDO, JEFFREY TANGUIZON
    2162 ESCOBIDO, LORENA OLAYAN
    2163 ESCOMO, NINFA SEBONGGA
    2164 ESCOTE, CAMELLA NONONG
    2165 ESCOTOTO, GERLYN JANE ALBANIA
    2166 ESCRIBA, JIFELYN GRAGATA
    2167 ESGUERRA, JUVY REGALADO
    2168 ESGUERRA, MICHELLE ANN BARRAMEDA
    2169 ESGUERRA, RECIE APOLONIA
    2170 ESGUERRA, ROSEMARIE LOVELY BRIONES
    2171 ESIC, MABETH JUMALON
    2172 ESLAO, KATHLYN ROSE CALME
    2173 ESLET, REDCHIN MIORIA
    2174 ESMAIL, SITTIE SARA AYAON
    2175 ESMENDA, DIANA MAE TURIANO
    2176 ESMEÑO, AILEEN MAKABENTA
    2177 ESNANE, MIA MADELLE SARONA
    2178 ESONGA, CINDY ALFORO
    2179 ESPALLARDO, CRISTAL DAWN LACQUIA
    2180 ESPARES, MARWIN PIDLAOAN
    2181 ESPARES, MARY GRACE REJUSO
    2182 ESPAYOS, MARINEL SANTOS
    2183 ESPAÑOL, ARNIE SALDUA
    2184 ESPAÑOL, HARRY RUBEN
    2185 ESPAÑOL, SHERLYN DALOG
    2186 ESPAÑOL, THERESE JEAN BACASON
    2187 ESPEGADERA, CHARMINE HALAPIT
    2188 ESPEJO, ANGELINE ALPE
    2189 ESPEJON, JUNELLA THERESE BULLECER
    2190 ESPENIDA, LEA GUBAN
    2191 ESPEÑA, MA DARYLL LOUEIS BAGUHIN
    2192 ESPINA, DENNIS DETRAGO
    2193 ESPINA, JAZCELLE ECLIPSE
    2194 ESPINA, ZORAIDA BASMALA
    2195 ESPINAR, NOMER ESCOTE
    2196 ESPINOLA, BRYAN GALAN
    2197 ESPINOLA, DARLENE GALAN
    2198 ESPINOSA, GLORIE ANN IBRAO
    2199 ESPINOSA, JERIC RADONES
    2200 ESPINOSA, MARIA LOUELLA INTONG
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 26, 2017
    Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 46 of 113
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2201 ESPINOSA, MARY GRACE BIÑAS
    2202 ESPINOSA, REMEGIO JR SALVE
    2203 ESPINOSA, ROSELYN PAGJUNASAN
    2204 ESPIRITU, KATHLENE MAE DAYRIT
    2205 ESPIRITU, LITO ASIS
    2206 ESPIRITU, MA ELENA MARBELLA
    2207 ESPIRITU, MA JOBETH RAMIREZ
    2208 ESPONGA, JHEMMIDHEN HERMOSURA
    2209 ESPRA, JACKIELYN ORQUILLAS
    2210 ESPREGANTE, PEEJAY NIERRA
    2211 ESQUILLO, MARLON GERERO
    2212 ESQUILONA, PRINCES MAGLENTE
    2213 ESTABAYA, MARIE REGINE ORRICA
    2214 ESTABILLO, EVELYN NONESA
    2215 ESTACIO, MARIA ALGEN MONTALLANA
    2216 ESTACION, MARY JOY ACAL
    2217 ESTAFIA, MELANIE TIMTIM
    2218 ESTANISLAO, SHEILA MAE AVILA
    2219 ESTARIS, MICHAEL ANGELO ARBOLENTE
    2220 ESTEBAN, JOHN CAVEN HALLARE
    2221 ESTEBAN, NECIL VELASCO
    2222 ESTEMERA, JESSICA GUNTIN
    2223 ESTEVES, JERESSE JOI ABUAN
    2224 ESTEVES, KARL GIEANN BARROZO
    2225 ESTEVES, MELINDA DE GUZMAN
    2226 ESTILLORE, EUGENE ANGUD
    2227 ESTILLORE, GIA KATRINA SAYAHON
    2228 ESTILON, MABELL SURIO
    2229 ESTIPULAR, ERIKA AIKO NGAYA-AN
    2230 ESTOCAPIO, APRIL TOMINES
    2231 ESTOCE, JERAH MAE CEMPRON
    2232 ESTOJERO, MA VENUS GUY
    2233 ESTONIDO, SHIERYL BELLEN
    2234 ESTORIA, CHERRY MAE CAMBONGA
    2235 ESTORNINOS, JONNA BOTIN
    2236 ESTRADA, ANNE MURRAY MACAPAYAG
    2237 ESTRADA, JOMELYN DICHOSO
    2238 ESTRADA, RHOGELINE AQUINO
    2239 ESTRAVILLO, AILENE SUCUANO
    2240 ESTRELLANES, EUNICE LATORRE
    2241 ESTRELLANES, RONIE GANTALAO
    2242 ESTRELON, SHEILLA ANN LUGENA
    2243 ESTRERA, HAZEL OSTIA
    2244 ETANG, ALMAE BUSTAMANTE
    2245 ETORNE, ARIANE SARAZA
    2246 EUGENIO, CLARISSA TRINIDAD
    2247 EUGRAFIA, ROBERTSON TONDO
    2248 EUSTAQUIO, PRINCE ONEAL JAMBALOS
    2249 EVANGELIO, MARY ANNE LUMANOG
    2250 EVANGELISTA, ARLYN BUENDIA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 26, 2017
    Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 47 of 113
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2251 EVANGELISTA, JANE DEVIVAR
    2252 EVANGELISTA, JESSICA CLAREZ ROJAS
    2253 EVANGELISTA, JEZA JOICE CALLOS
    2254 EVANGELISTA, MELLOW DHEL MERIÑO
    2255 EVANGELISTA, MELODY CALIBO
    2256 EVARISTO, MARICAR GARCIA
    2257 EVAS, SUZETTE ABIAN
    2258 EWICAN, CYLAH MAE AÑASCO
    2259 EÑANO, LYKA MELISSA PAGADUAN
    2260 EÑESEN, KLARIZZE MAE CARPIO
    2261 FABELLA, ELLEN MAE PLACENCIA
    2262 FABIA, APRIL JOY MILAR
    2263 FABIO, GILBERT JAUM
    2264 FABITO, DIANA MASANGCAY
    2265 FABRIA, LORLISSA MANATAD
    2266 FABRIGAS, ERIN HYJA BANAYAT
    2267 FACULTAD, MILCAH ALFORQUE
    2268 FADERA, KAYE ANNE PABLO
    2269 FADRIQUELAN, MYLA MORES
    2270 FAHAD, NIHAYA MANAN
    2271 FAINSAN, THERESE MONICA CHENG
    2272 FAJARDO, KIMBERLY MESINA
    2273 FAJARDO, KRYSTHEL MAE CASTILLO
    2274 FAJARDO, RICA JEAN VERA CRUZ
    2275 FARILLON, JANICE DOLOROSO
    2276 FARIÑAS, RICHARD JR GEROLEO
    2277 FAT, ARCELYN DAPITAN
    2278 FAUSTINO, JAM-MAYKA SANTOS
    2279 FAUSTINO, RHEA ROSE DELOS REYES
    2280 FAVORITO, MARIA PALLESTENA BELARA
    2281 FEBRER, ALEGER DOLLETE
    2282 FEDILLAGA, MARY ANGELIE DIANA
    2283 FEGUROA, JENY FAITH GARDOCE
    2284 FELICIDARIO, ALVIN JERUSALEM
    2285 FELISARTA, DIANA ROSE GALVEZ
    2286 FELIX, APRIL JOY AGARMA
    2287 FENOMENO, BRYANNA MIKAELA DY
    2288 FERENAL, CHELLO JANE HUGO
    2289 FERMIN, MARICEL CASTANEDA
    2290 FERMIN, MELANIE JOYCE PEÑAFIEL
    2291 FERMIN, PINKY SAMILLANO
    2292 FERNANDEZ, ALBERLINE NEBRIDA
    2293 FERNANDEZ, ARLAN TOMELDEN
    2294 FERNANDEZ, JESELL PANDINUELA
    2295 FERNANDEZ, JOANNA MAE CORPUZ
    2296 FERNANDEZ, JUVY ANN LOPEZ
    2297 FERNANDEZ, MARY ANN VILLACERAN
    2298 FERNANDEZ, REALEN TAGHOY
    2299 FERNANDEZ, RHEA JEAN DAUGDAUG
    2300 FERNANDEZ, ROWENA LUMIC
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 26, 2017
    Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 48 of 113
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2301 FERNANDO, AMORMIA FACTORA
    2302 FERNANDO, ARJIE HABLERO
    2303 FERNANDO, NELYCA FRANCISCO
    2304 FERRANDO, EDEL LOVELY DANAO
    2305 FERRER, CHERRY BALINGIT
    2306 FERRER, JESSIERENE MORENTE
    2307 FERRERA, MARYGLEN VIDUYA
    2308 FERROLINO, MARIA WENDY JOAN RIOFLORIDO
    2309 FERROS, LYKA BONDAL
    2310 FERWELO, HELEN ESCAROS
    2311 FETALVER, CHERRY ABIGALE FIEDALINO
    2312 FETALVERO, MARY ANN MADURO
    2313 FIACO, MARINETTE BALIUAG
    2314 FIDEL, JADE ALLEN DAROL
    2315 FILIO, PATRICIA SAMANTHA ROSARIO
    2316 FIRMANTES, MARJORIE GUMBA
    2317 FLORA, HARLENE CACHERO
    2318 FLORECE, JENNEVA OCCIANO
    2319 FLORENTINO, KING HENRY I MONTEVERDE
    2320 FLORES, FLORENDA DULATRE
    2321 FLORES, GERALD PASCO
    2322 FLORES, HAZEL ALONZO
    2323 FLORES, JAY ANNE PROILAN
    2324 FLORES, JERALD ARELLANO
    2325 FLORES, JOE MARIE CASILANG
    2326 FLORES, MA ANGELICA ISCALA
    2327 FLORES, MA SYN GRACE GALANGUE
    2328 FLORES, MARK LUTHER LINTAO
    2329 FLORES, MART ANGELO FUENTES
    2330 FLORES, MARVEN CUESTA
    2331 FLORES, MICHAEL OLIVEROS
    2332 FLORES, MICHELE SALAZAR
    2333 FLORES, REE ANN FAJILAN
    2334 FLORES, ROSE MAY BUERA
    2335 FLORES, STEFANY DIONIO
    2336 FLORESTA, SYRA MARIE BALINTONG
    2337 FLORIDA, LYSSA ALBERCA
    2338 FLORORITA, KIMBERLY LOPEZ
    2339 FORNAL, KENNY FERRERA
    2340 FORNELOZA, LYNSIE JOPIA
    2341 FOROSAN, ISABEL SEBIO
    2342 FORROSUELO, LOVELY LAPE
    2343 FORTE, ASTHER LUZ GAON
    2344 FORTEZA, JUDE RODELAS
    2345 FRANCIA, ARGY FORONDA
    2346 FRANCIA, EDGARDO JR FORONDA
    2347 FRANCIA, JASMIN REOLALAS
    2348 FRANCIA, JOY MARGARATA
    2349 FRANCISCO, ANDREW VALLAR
    2350 FRANCISCO, CHRISTIAN JAY ANTONIO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 26, 2017
    Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 49 of 113
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2351 FRANCISCO, CHRISTINE MANUEL
    2352 FRANCISCO, DAILYN COS
    2353 FRANCISCO, DANIELLE VILLALUNA
    2354 FRANCISCO, GRACE DUAPA
    2355 FRANCISCO, JOCEL CASTRONUEVO
    2356 FRANCISCO, JOEBELIE SAN ANDRES
    2357 FRANCISCO, JOMAR UNITE
    2358 FRANCISCO, MARIA GLENDA ROMA
    2359 FRANCISCO, MARY JAY CABATINGAN
    2360 FRANCISCO, NORA REGALA
    2361 FRANCISCO, PRANCHESKA MAE MESINA
    2362 FRANCISQUITE, FRINCESS CASTOR
    2363 FRANCO, JONATHAN GALVE
    2364 FRESNOZA, ROSE ANNE MABILIN
    2365 FRIAS, JESSA MAE VILLANUEVA
    2366 FRIAS, SALOME GERMONO
    2367 FRONDA, JEFFREY OREGENES
    2368 FRONDA, JOHN ROBERT OPINGA
    2369 FRUTO, JHOANNA MORALLOS
    2370 FUCOY, LEVI MENDERO
    2371 FUENTES, CARYL AINA LICOT
    2372 FUENTES, DIANA GRACE LEOPOLDO
    2373 FUENTES, FREZY JOECE MIÑOZA
    2374 FUENTES, JACKIELYN BERUNIO
    2375 FUENTES, MARY ANN GABINETE
    2376 FUENTES, PINKY SABERON
    2377 FUERTES, ARIENE BAG-AO
    2378 FUERTES, ARLINE ABNE
    2379 FULGENCIO, SHIELA JANE GARCIA
    2380 FULINARA, JENNY LYN GANADEN
    2381 FUMERA, MARY ANN ESTADOLA
    2382 FUNDAL, GRACE ANN BARRAMEDA
    2383 FUYONAN, LIZA CUSO
    2384 GA-AS, AIDY GRACE CAMPOS
    2385 GAA, ROWELYN ASTURIAS
    2386 GABAC, MICHELLE LORRAINE BALAZON
    2387 GABALES, ARBIE SARINO
    2388 GABELO, MARK PAUL MARTINADA
    2389 GABIA, MINALENE RAMOS
    2390 GABIANE, GELYN GABEJAN
    2391 GABICA, MARJORIE AQUIT
    2392 GABINES, HONELYN PAPA
    2393 GABINETE, JESSALYN DALABAJAN
    2394 GABON, MARIFE ABANIS
    2395 GABONA, LORRAINE FELISILDA
    2396 GABOR, EDWARD FRANCIS GOPO
    2397 GABOY, CECILLE LORZANO
    2398 GABRIEL, CEMANA TIWANG
    2399 GABRIELES, JOHN LESTER SUELA
    2400 GABUNA, ADONIS CARIZO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 26, 2017
    Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 50 of 113
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2401 GABUNAN, JONNAH VARGAS
    2402 GABUTAN, DIANARA MATAHUM
    2403 GABUTAN, RANIE ROSE
    2404 GABUYO, MA CAROLINA PANTE
    2405 GAC-ANG, JANINE HAGUISAN
    2406 GACHO, ROREMAE DABANDAN
    2407 GACIS, LEO MEÑOZA
    2408 GACUTE, KENNETH INTERINO
    2409 GADAZA, JULIE ANNE CALICA
    2410 GADIAN, ANDREA JOY VALLE
    2411 GADIER, JENIFER ANGALA
    2412 GADITANO, MA NEMIA LOU BOLECHE
    2413 GADO, ERLIE LHOU PAJULIO
    2414 GADOR, MARY JOY TORRES
    2415 GADOR, MELANIE OTORDOZ
    2416 GAERLAN, SAMANTHA CHRISTEL CHUA
    2417 GAEWEN, JENICA NAGAYOS
    2418 GAFUR, MARITES DUNGUS
    2419 GAGABUAN, ROSITA YARANON
    2420 GAGASO, ZAIDA DIMASIMPAN
    2421 GAJES, MARY JANE BLANZA
    2422 GAJO, REA GENODIPA
    2423 GAKO, HANNA MARABILES
    2424 GALAGAR, JEAN DIANNE RANARIO
    2425 GALAM, ANA QUEEN VIERNES
    2426 GALAN, JHONA MARIE CASTILLO
    2427 GALAN, JO-ANNE LABOS
    2428 GALANG, DIONELYN BARDOQUILLO
    2429 GALANG, RICARDO JR ABEJERO
    2430 GALANG, SHIERRA MAY DEL ROSARIO
    2431 GALANG, VIBHEYKA DUNGCA
    2432 GALANO, STEPHANIE GABOR
    2433 GALE, GIRLEY ALESTE
    2434 GALES, MIRAFLOR JAPOS
    2435 GALGO, RICHELL RACUBA
    2436 GALICIA, HARRY LESTER SUA
    2437 GALINDO, RONIEL DELA CRUZ
    2438 GALINDO, ROSSEL BASILIO
    2439 GALLARDO, JOCHELLE KAYE QUIÑONES
    2440 GALLARON, ALVIN JUMAWAY
    2441 GALLEGO, JOSE RICHARD JR MABASA
    2442 GALLEGO, LOVELY YONDER
    2443 GALLEGO, MAYREEN JOY LATORRE
    2444 GALLEGO, SHERYL MARAPAO
    2445 GALLEMA, MARLO DAVE VALENCIA
    2446 GALLERO, DIVINE GRACE DURANGO
    2447 GALMAN, MICHAEL ANGELO LASQUITE
    2448 GALME, DEMI MARIE DELEGIRO
    2449 GALO, CATHERINE MORALES
    2450 GALOLO, KIMBERLY MERCADO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 26, 2017
    Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 51 of 113
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2451 GALOS, SHARMAINE TAN-GAN
    2452 GALUPE, KATRINA BALGOS
    2453 GALVEZ, ZILPAH JUNE MURILLO
    2454 GAMALE, LEIZEL BANQUIL
    2455 GAMALO, CHERRY JOY ALDERITE
    2456 GAMAYAO, NICOLE ANNE ACOSTA
    2457 GAMAYON, CALIB JR YARE
    2458 GAMAYOT, ANITA VERANO
    2459 GAMAYOT, MARIE CHOLE SALVA
    2460 GAMBOA, MICHELLE TACAISAN
    2461 GAMBOL, FREMALYN MISSION
    2462 GAMMAD, CHRISTINE JOY RODRIGUEZ
    2463 GAMO, JEASA ALCOSABA
    2464 GAMOR, SAMIRA TUNDAY
    2465 GAMOTEA, GUILLAN JOY ALVARO
    2466 GAMUEDA, IVY CABARDO
    2467 GAMULO, JOJIE BALLARES
    2468 GAMUROT, LANIE RIVERA
    2469 GANAN, JANICE MORANTE
    2470 GANDAROSA, DAYAMON TANGGO
    2471 GANDAWALI, DAYOLAWAN MACAPODI
    2472 GANDECILA, JEROSE DE LA CRUZ
    2473 GANI, RUBY JANE CARPENTERO
    2474 GANJE, DONNAJEAN CASTRO
    2475 GANUELAS, NICE KATE RAMOSO
    2476 GAOIRAN, RICHELLE DUGAY
    2477 GAPASEN, ESTHEPANIE RAYDANAS
    2478 GAPASIN, IRISH MAE CASAQUITE
    2479 GAPAYAN, KEMMY ANN KIMOR
    2480 GAPOL, MARILYN INSO
    2481 GAPOR, ERLINDA JUL
    2482 GAPOY, DIANA JANE CASIS
    2483 GARADO, NOEL KRIS CARPESO
    2484 GARAMAY, AARON TAGUDTOD
    2485 GARAY, MARY JOSEPHINE ROSAL
    2486 GARCENILA, CHARLAINE CORGUE
    2487 GARCIA, AMEE DIANNE VILLA
    2488 GARCIA, ANGELICA DE VERA
    2489 GARCIA, CAMILLE ALFARO
    2490 GARCIA, CARLA CRIS GAIN
    2491 GARCIA, CHARDINE KEITH
    2492 GARCIA, DENNIE ROSE LONDRES
    2493 GARCIA, GLENDALE GUEVARRA
    2494 GARCIA, GLENMOR SABADO
    2495 GARCIA, HANARIE BUEZA
    2496 GARCIA, JANINE DAVID
    2497 GARCIA, JEAN MATA
    2498 GARCIA, MARY ROSE DALINOG
    2499 GARCIA, MECHELLE ANN GALLENTES
    2500 GARCIA, MELANI TASICO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 26, 2017
    Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 52 of 113
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2501 GARCIA, NATHANIELLE JANORAS
    2502 GARCIA, REJINE BARNEDO
    2503 GARCIA, ROCHELLE RANCHES
    2504 GARCIA, ROSELYN BONILLA
    2505 GARCIA, ROXAN DAKAY
    2506 GARCIANO, LEA DE GUZMAN
    2507 GARGARAN, JESSA MAE DELA CRUZ
    2508 GARIBAY, ELIZA RAMISO
    2509 GARINO, CHRIS ANGELA MALIFICIAR
    2510 GARLITOS, JELLY GENOVIA
    2511 GARMA, REGINA AREVALO
    2512 GARNADO, JUNALY DANAO
    2513 GARSULA, SHEILA LOBINO
    2514 GARZO, GERALDEN MONSANTO
    2515 GARZO, NOEL MONSANTO
    2516 GASPAR, ALDWIN VILLENA
    2517 GASPILI, GRAIL DAGANO
    2518 GATCHALIAN, CLAIRE CIERVO
    2519 GATDULA, JULES FRANCIS MIKKO REYES
    2520 GATDULA, KRISTINE JOY ANTONIO
    2521 GATDULA, LESLIE OGQUING
    2522 GATON, JENEMIAH ARTILLAGA
    2523 GATUZ, KELVIN REYES
    2524 GAUDIA, IAN DELA LIÑA
    2525 GAURAN, MA THEZA FAYE PEREMNE
    2526 GAWIRAN, MARY ANN AGAMATA
    2527 GAYACAO, REYNAR MANLIGUEZ
    2528 GAYANILO, JOHN PHILIP ORQUIOLA
    2529 GAYATGAY, DIANE GELLE
    2530 GAYLAWAN, RUSELL MACAHILOS
    2531 GAYO, BERNADETH YBIERNAS
    2532 GAYO, MARYJANE VIOLON
    2533 GAYOD, EUGEMARIE MACARAEG
    2534 GAYOMA, MICHELLE BABATID
    2535 GAYOMANI, SHERYL SOLOMON
    2536 GAYOTIN, RICHELLE ANN CONDINO
    2537 GAÑA, ASUNCION TIMOSA
    2538 GEBILAGUIN, ORVILL DELAVIN
    2539 GEGRIMOSA, FELLY ROSE GALEZA
    2540 GEMENIANO, DANVER LIBERA
    2541 GEMILGA, AIZA ALBURO
    2542 GEMPISAO, DIXIE JOSOL
    2543 GENANDOY, AIRA PLASIDES
    2544 GENAYAS, ANGEL MAY LARROBIS
    2545 GENER, KENNY JOY PEREZ
    2546 GENERALE, ZAFFOL KENNY PACANAN
    2547 GENODIA, PRECIOUS CAPADOSA
    2548 GEOCADIN, MILCAH BARTOLOME
    2549 GEPULGANI, DARWIN GERARINGA
    2550 GERAGO, NIKKI ELLEN VILLAROJO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 26, 2017
    Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 53 of 113
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2551 GERALDE, ADA MAE ABELLANOSA
    2552 GERALI, MICHELLE QUIACHON
    2553 GERASOL, ROXANNE CABAROBIAS
    2554 GEREZ, ROCHELYN MENDJOLA
    2555 GEROBIESE, CRIZELDA GERODIAS
    2556 GEROBIN, AUDREY JOHN
    2557 GERONA, LESLIE ANN GERONA
    2558 GERONGANI, JEDAH MAE ALIGAEN
    2559 GERONIMO, AARONE DAVID DELA CRUZ
    2560 GERONIMO, JELICA BALUNTO
    2561 GERONIMO, MICHELLE MENDOZA
    2562 GERSANIVA, GERALDINE MAILLA
    2563 GERVACIO, HERNAMAE APORADO
    2564 GERVISE, GRACE TIRADO
    2565 GESLAGA, JENILYN TEJADA
    2566 GESMAN, JAHN MARJORIEH BACALSO
    2567 GEVERA, ESTER JRA SALVADO
    2568 GIANAN, VERGEL SODELA
    2569 GILBERO, IRIZ DINGAL
    2570 GILBUENA, APRIL SICAN
    2571 GIMENA, LOUIE DABLO
    2572 GIMOTO, AIRA HERMIDA
    2573 GIPANAO, MARDY VILLACASTIN
    2574 GLODOVE, CHURCHEL ELLO
    2575 GLORIANE, ARIANE JEEKA ALARZAR
    2576 GLOTON, JOHN REY OLIVAR
    2577 GLOVA, MARIE JOY ORONOS
    2578 GO, HANNAH CARMELA BUID
    2579 GO, MEI NICOLE QUIMAN
    2580 GODOY, CHERRY CABASAG
    2581 GOLEZ, CLER JOY GALON
    2582 GOLIMAN, MYLENE FABRIGARAS
    2583 GOLING, NAWAWIE CARIM
    2584 GOLINGAY, MHELANIE BAGUNA
    2585 GOLLOSO, GWENDOLYN CABONILAS
    2586 GOMEZ, CYRIL CASTRO
    2587 GOMEZ, JEANETA MANCO
    2588 GOMEZ, JESSIE JAMES PATIAG
    2589 GOMEZ, JOYCE BUTT
    2590 GOMEZ, MARLON VILLAGRACIA
    2591 GOMEZ, NIKKI JACABA
    2592 GOMEZ, ROI DANIEL ADVIENTO
    2593 GOMEZ, WARLIE JAMES BUATES
    2594 GONZAGA, RHEA ANN ANGELES
    2595 GONZAGA, SWIN ARCAYOS
    2596 GONZALES, BONNIE LABISTE
    2597 GONZALES, CYRUS BANTUGON
    2598 GONZALES, DIANA JOYCE CADAG
    2599 GONZALES, EVANGELINE GRANADIL
    2600 GONZALES, FLOREZA GOMEZ
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 26, 2017
    Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 54 of 113
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2601 GONZALES, HIEDI BETH SANOY
    2602 GONZALES, IMEE TOLOSA
    2603 GONZALES, LEA PADILLA
    2604 GONZALES, LESTER KING DIAZ
    2605 GONZALES, LINA LIM
    2606 GONZALES, NOEME ARBELO
    2607 GONZALES, RONNA CALVADORES
    2608 GONZALES, WENIE BARRAMEDA
    2609 GONZALEZ, MA CELESTINE MURILLO
    2610 GONZALEZ, MARRY GAEL DELA CRUZ
    2611 GONZALGO, BENGEL PAGADOR
    2612 GONZALO, NOVIE BLANCO
    2613 GONZALVO, LARA LORAINE LAYACAN
    2614 GOOPIO, ALDINE GAYON
    2615 GORDORA, MA DIZZA ELAINE OLIVAR
    2616 GOROSPE, BERNADETTE ARIRAO
    2617 GOROSPE, JELISA MARIE MORALES
    2618 GORPIDO, CRESENCIO JR NEBRAO
    2619 GORZAL, MURPHY JOHN OQUIANA
    2620 GRAFIL, JANE CAROLINE ADOR
    2621 GRAFIL, MENIFE JOY CALIBA
    2622 GRANADA, JOPHYL GONZALES
    2623 GRANADA, TRACY OTADOY
    2624 GRANADA, VINA TINASAS
    2625 GRANADIL, RACHEL SAN MIGUEL
    2626 GRANDE, EUREKA CUDAL
    2627 GRIMALDO, JOHN CLETO LINGA
    2628 GRIMPOLA, PREAH BUBAN
    2629 GRIPO, CYRIL ANN RUBEN
    2630 GRIÑO, EDRALYN JARILLA
    2631 GRIÑO, MARY JANE ARIZO
    2632 GRUPO, JO-ANN OBALDO
    2633 GUANZON, KIMBERLY CAMBARIJAN
    2634 GUARIN, HERMILINDA ALFORLON
    2635 GUARIN, JOANNE SERAD
    2636 GUATNO, VERNA MAE CAMINSE
    2637 GUELOS, CARLOS JR PIEDROS
    2638 GUERRERO, ROLANDO JR TALIC
    2639 GUERRERO, SHIRLEY MARIANO
    2640 GUETA, JOYRICK BORIBOR
    2641 GUEVARRA, EDRALYN NOLASCO
    2642 GUIAMALUDIN, JONATHAN TALUSAN
    2643 GUIANG, RACQUEL DELA CRUZ
    2644 GUIAO, PAMELA JOYCE MANUZON
    2645 GUIAO, ROMNICK CRUZ
    2646 GUILING, ALAMINA MAUYAG
    2647 GUILLEN, MA HAYDEE LANE FELICEN
    2648 GUINTO, RONA MAE SIGUA
    2649 GUINTU, KIMBERLY CARILLO
    2650 GUIRON, CLAIRE DINGCONG
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 26, 2017
    Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 55 of 113
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2651 GUITING, JOILYN SUDOSO
    2652 GULA, MEREDITH GAYLE CALUBAY
    2653 GULAY, ANNALIZA CAÑADORA
    2654 GULMATICO, GEMMA MAE RAZONABLE
    2655 GULTIANO, VICTORIA SANICO
    2656 GUMAGAY, REY NIÑO MIER
    2657 GUMAHAD, MEANJEL LAWAGUE
    2658 GUMAJOB, ANABEL TAPE
    2659 GUMAMA, OMYRA OGAWA
    2660 GUMANA, ZALEA MAE LEONOR
    2661 GUMARU, SHERY ANN GONZALES
    2662 GUMBAN, CIELO ENANO
    2663 GUMBAN, MARY JOYCE CULMINAS
    2664 GUMERA, GRACE MADULA
    2665 GUMITER, ERENE VILLAGANTOL
    2666 GUNAO, ARLENE BIGTAS
    2667 GUNAYAN, MELODY BUGAWAN
    2668 GUNDA, AMIRAH DIONGAL
    2669 GUPIT, MARIZA ALIDO
    2670 GURIT, EUNICE NUNAY
    2671 GURO, SORAYAH PACALANGUT
    2672 GUSAREM, EMIE BESAÑEZ
    2673 GUSI, DAVIDJHON ROLE
    2674 GUSTILO, ANN BERNADETH CABAÑERO
    2675 GUTIERREZ, ANA MARIE ACLO
    2676 GUTIERREZ, ANNA LOWIE ROSE HERNANDEZ
    2677 GUTIERREZ, GERRALD MINGUITO
    2678 GUTIERREZ, JEZZA MARIE GARCIA
    2679 GUTIERREZ, MA CLARISSA JOBLE
    2680 GUTIERREZ, MARIE DEN CUIZON
    2681 GUTIERREZ, TRIXIA ARELLANO
    2682 GUTUAL, BLESYL PATAGOC
    2683 GUZMAN, FERDINAND JR DATUL
    2684 GUZMAN, SHAIRA ONGTINGCO

    REGISTRATION OF PASSERS

    Registration for the issuance of Professional Identification Card (ID) and Certificate of Registration will be from May 29 to May 30, 2017 for Elementary Level.

    The requirements for the issuance of Certificate of Registration and Professional Identification Card (ID) are the following:

    1) Notice of Admission;
    2) duly accomplished Oath Form or Panunumpa ng Propesyonal;
    3) two pieces passport size pictures (colored with white background and complete nametag);
    4) two sets of documentary stamps.

    Successful examinees should PERSONALLY register and sign in the Roster of Registered Professionals.

    The dates and venues for the oathtaking ceremonies of the new successful examinees in the said examination WILL BE ANNOUNCED LATER, PRC said.

    Post Top Ad

    Post Bottom Ad