TSE_v3.1_logo_2019
  • LATEST NEWS

    List of Passers: July 2016 Master Plumber board exam results

    The Professional Regulation Commission (PRC) has announced today, July 29, that 884 out of 2,545 passed the Master Plumber board exam given by the Board for Master Plumbers in Manila, Cagayan De Oro, Cebu, Davao, Iloilo and Legazpi this July 2016.

    July 2016 Master Plumber board exam

    The members of the Board for Master Plumbers who gave the licensure examination are Engr. Valentino M. Mangila, Chairman; Engr. Pedrito D. Camilet, Jr. and Arch. Prospero A. Abellano, Members.

    RELATED RESULT
    Top 10 Passers: July 2016 Master Plumber board exam

    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    MASTER PLUMBER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JULY 25 & 26, 2016
    Released on JULY 29, 2016
    Seq. No. N a m e

    1 ABANG, DYSIREE AIREE VILLANUEVA
    2 ABANGAN, FERNAN NORVEN MALAGA
    3 ABANGIN, BRADLEY DAVID BACASON
    4 ABAO, ROEL ASENDIENTE
    5 ABARA, WENDEL JONN LUCAS
    6 ABASOLO, LEO CHRISTOPHER ALEGRE
    7 ABBAS, ABDUL GAFAR MAONGCO
    8 ABELLANOSA, AUDREY BELLE LECAROS
    9 ACORDA, WINNIE RECLAMADO
    10 ACOSTA, JOHN PAUL MANIEGO
    11 ADAGAO, MICHAEL ALLORDE
    12 ADAJAR, JOASH BRYAN QUINTANA
    13 ADARLO, ILDE BRANDO LEONCITO
    14 ADESAS, RYAN MANGADA
    15 ADJU, SHADIL-AKIM AMIL
    16 AGAPITO, KEZIAH ANN REYES
    17 AGBAYANI, JULIUS MAURICE SURA
    18 AGITO, GRANT IRVING REYES
    19 AGLIAM, KEVIN-KIM AGCAOILI
    20 AGUDO, REYNALDO VALENZUELA
    21 AHIYAL, JULMALI JR ARIP
    22 ALAYON, FREDERICKSON BENIG
    23 ALCAIN, JIKE DUMLAO
    24 ALCANTARA, RON JEROME TUAZON
    25 ALCARAZ, MARICON NIDUAZA
    26 ALEJANDRO, LESTER FUENTES
    27 ALINDAYU, JEFRIE TAGUBA
    28 ALINDOG, ALDRIN ENGRESO
    29 ALMASCO, JINGKY ESTRADA
    30 ALMONIA, LUCKY CHARLES ORTIZ
    31 ALPUERTO, DARENN JAY FRANCIA
    32 ALQUEZA, RESTEE SIBUGAL
    33 ALTUNA, KRISTONI TANDOC
    34 ALTURAS, VINMAR NIÑO GOLOSINDA
    35 ALVAREZ, JOSHUA JAMES CUYUGAN
    36 ALVIOLA, CEASARR AYANN VIOVICENTE
    37 AMARGA, ZIANNE NICAH LIBAYAO
    38 AMARGO, ANGELO BELGA
    39 AMBOS, EDDIELYN LINDERO
    40 AMO, ANNA MARIE BALYOYO
    41 ANACAYA, JEFFREY DAVE
    42 ANDA, JOHN ZETA
    43 ANDRES, ALEXANDER VILLADIEGO
    44 ANDRES, JOHANNA MICHELLE ADRIANO
    45 ANGELES, MARY JANE LOPEZ
    46 ANIÑON, MARY JOANNE CAPACIO
    47 ANTAZO, PAOLO APUSIN
    48 ANTIGO, JOANNA MARIE REGALA
    49 ANZANO, NIÑO OLIVEROS
    50 APARENTE, DONAN FER ADALIN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    MASTER PLUMBER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JULY 25 & 26, 2016 Page: 3 of 19
    Released on JULY 29, 2016
    Seq. No. N a m e

    51 APIGO, RICARDO CACCAM
    52 AQUINO, JESSE MAMARIL
    53 AQUINO, NAOMI RAISA SAMONTE
    54 AQUINO, PERIAN KAYE CHAN
    55 ARADO, KENNETH CHAN
    56 ARANETA, MARK ANDREW AQUINO
    57 ARANETA, VERGILIO GODWIN CALUPIG
    58 ARAÑA, NIKKO-ALBERTO KHO
    59 ARMENDEZ, KEVIN VILLAR
    60 ARQUILLANO, ALY JR LITERATUS
    61 ASARAL, AL-FAHADZ ABU
    62 ASUNCION, JULIUS OMAR BONDOC
    63 ATIENZA, YASMIN SATIN
    64 AUSTRIA, MARCUS CEAZAR VILLAVICENCIO
    65 AVECILLA, JAIRUS ANASTACIO
    66 AVILA, MARK EDWARD LAPAK
    67 AVILA, SUNSHINE BARES
    68 AYONG, SAMANTHA YSABELLE BARTOLOME
    69 BABATE, KEVIN MARC GAGNI
    70 BADIOLA, MARK ANGELO TUANQUIN
    71 BAGON, ELEAZAR UNTALAN
    72 BAGUI, ARNEL CARANDANG
    73 BALAGASAY, JADE FRANCIS VILLARTA
    74 BALAIS, GABRIEL TALADRO
    75 BALANOYOS, JEROME DIOQUINO
    76 BALANTA, ARJAY BAYBAYAN
    77 BALATERO, JOHN MARTIN MAMARIL
    78 BALBASTRO, LEOVINO HERNANDEZ
    79 BALBUENA, AARON CHRISTIAN OLERMO
    80 BALTAZAR, DANAH DAINIELLE CASALDAN
    81 BALTAZAR, DOMINIC NICOLAS
    82 BALTAZAR, JONATHAN KENNETH ISIP
    83 BALUBAR, DENNIS HUERTO
    84 BANAAG, JOSE JR CAPULONG
    85 BANCIFRA, JEFFREY SARMIENTO
    86 BANIAGA, LORENZO CALIZO
    87 BANILAD, DENZEL AGNES MATA
    88 BANZON, ROLAND SALVADOR ARCENAS
    89 BANZON, ROSEANNE CESYL PEPITO
    90 BARACINAS, SHERWIN NOBLE
    91 BARANDINO, RAISSA INNAH GIMENA
    92 BARIMBAO, MELVAN PAUL MAG-ASO
    93 BARING, MATIAS HIFARVA
    94 BARRAL, BLESSIE MAE GAYAPA
    95 BARRAMEDA, DENNIS LILAGAN
    96 BARRANCO, MA KATHERINE CABIAL
    97 BASA, MARJORIE JOY REFREA
    98 BATAC, LEA FRANCESCA FELIX
    99 BATARAO, MARJORIE ANN GAFFUD
    100 BATAS, JAMES FREDIERICK CARVAJAL
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    MASTER PLUMBER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JULY 25 & 26, 2016 Page: 4 of 19
    Released on JULY 29, 2016
    Seq. No. N a m e

    101 BAUTISTA, DAVE GARCIA
    102 BAUTISTA, EDITO JR MABOLO
    103 BAUTISTA, EDUARDO JR CABANEROS
    104 BAYBAYON, ROMMEL ARTILLERO
    105 BAYLON, SIMON ANDREI GARCIA
    106 BAYOT, JOHN KARL SUMAGUI
    107 BEJARASCO, KARL ANTHONY POROL
    108 BELMES, JOAN ODIMER
    109 BELMONTE, ROXANNE KAY NAZAIRE
    110 BENDAYON, ROCHEL SOGO-AN
    111 BENECARIO, KITZ DURANTE
    112 BERINGUELA, MA CECELIA BARRANDA
    113 BERMEJO, JAIRO RABORAR
    114 BERMUDEZ, CHRISTOPHER RUIZ
    115 BERMUDEZ, YDENCHRIS PAGUIO
    116 BERNAL, PRINCE KEVIN DIASANTA
    117 BERONILLA, CHRISTIAN ALVAREZ
    118 BIAY, JOMAR MALANUM
    119 BIELZA, XETH KARLO
    120 BIEN, JASON ABBY TACARDON
    121 BIONA, ROCHI AGOS
    122 BLANCA, AIJO JUSTINE PONCE
    123 BOLARIN, DAVE KERWIN BAS
    124 BOLO, JAY-AR DOMINGUEZ
    125 BOLO, JOHN LOUIE ELFA
    126 BONGCARON, ADONIS ABANG
    127 BRINA, JASON LEGASPINO
    128 BUAL, MARIA SHAHANE LEGASPI
    129 BUCAO, SHEENA KEISHA OPAO
    130 BUCAS, KRIZA ANNE FALLA
    131 BUEN, JEROME JESTRE
    132 BUGAOAN, MARY GRACE ANONUEVO
    133 BULANGKIT, LANCE ROWEL JAGDON
    134 BULATAO, ANTHONY BRYAN SORIANO
    135 BUMANGLAG, GAERLAN ACOSTA
    136 BUMANGLAG, GARY LLOYD UGALE
    137 BUMANLAG, ALYANNA MAE VASQUEZ
    138 BUNAO, MARY LOUISSE ACABAN
    139 BUNO, EFREN JOHN BENEDICTO
    140 BURAGA, JAMES CARABBACAN
    141 BUSCAY, MICHAEL JOHN
    142 BUSTAMANTE, JOEY BERAS
    143 CABAHUG, RAMIL BUNDALIAN
    144 CABERTO, GLENFORD CADIENTE
    145 CABEZON, KELVIN JOHN FLORES
    146 CABRAL, ERWIN RAFAEL DE OCAMPO
    147 CABRERA, MANILYN HAWAK
    148 CAGASAN, RALPH LOUIE RAVELO
    149 CAJILIG, HANNAH PRADES
    150 CALISO, PHILMARK CASTULA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    MASTER PLUMBER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JULY 25 & 26, 2016 Page: 5 of 19
    Released on JULY 29, 2016
    Seq. No. N a m e

    151 CALOMARDE, KATHREEN CLAIRE PILAPIL
    152 CAMADING, LEO GACUSAN
    153 CAMILO, HIZEL JANE BONGOCAN
    154 CAMPOSANO, ROBERT JAY ALMIRES
    155 CAMSA, ATHENA DARYL OYAG
    156 CANASA, REIGNELLE JOY CRUZ
    157 CANCIO, MARK KENNETH FERNANDO
    158 CANDOLE, MARK LEE BETIO
    159 CANSICO, MITCHEL VON MALALAY
    160 CANTAL, CHEQUE LIMPANGOG
    161 CAPILI, ERICK SORIANO
    162 CAPILI, JAYSON
    163 CAPILLANES, JOHN RENEL LISTON
    164 CAPRI, MART KRISTER CANTABACO
    165 CARABIO, DARYL ALOBA
    166 CARAIG, JUN ADRIAN ESPADA
    167 CARBONELL, BELLY JOHN DIOQUINO
    168 CARLON, MA VENUS KIM SUELLO
    169 CARLOS, JERRO PADILLA
    170 CARRETAS, JOHN DAVID MACOPIA
    171 CARRILLO, ALBERT GABRIEL LAPITAN
    172 CARVAJAL, ARVIN MISHAEL CARRILLO
    173 CASARENO, RODSON JOSEPH ORTEGA
    174 CASILAC, RENZ JOSEPH LOMOCSO
    175 CASIM, JOVEN SALOMON
    176 CASIS, JOSEPHINE MATUTE
    177 CASTAÑEDA, JOHN CRISPER LUY
    178 CASTAÑEDA, KIMBERLY MAY LIBICA
    179 CASTILLAJA, JAKE ESPINA
    180 CASTILLO, CYRIL CUARESMA
    181 CASTILLO, JUVIL CRISTOPHER CEREZO
    182 CASTILLO, KATRINA KARIZZ MACARAIG
    183 CASTILLO, MON KRISTOPHER FUERTE
    184 CASTILLO, WELLIAM CAINTOY
    185 CASTILLON, JAYBEL CLAUD
    186 CASTRO, IAN BASIL JAMERO
    187 CASTRO, NATHAN ALEXANDER BUSTARDE
    188 CASTRO, SHERRY TENGA
    189 CASTRO, STEPHEN TOLENTINO
    190 CASTRONUEVO, JEFFREY VERDERA
    191 CATINDIG, JAN EMILYN CHAVEZ
    192 CATIPAY, LAWRENCE CATUBIG
    193 CATUNAO, MARTIL TACALAN
    194 CAUILAN, ANABEL CUNTAPAY
    195 CAWALING, JOCELYN EVANGELISTA
    196 CAÑEDA, MARK ANDREW LAGUNAY
    197 CAÑETE, CASIUSLY BELARMINO
    198 CECE, ALLUJAH MARIE ARCACITAS
    199 CHAN, JOHN CEDRICK LAGMAN
    200 CHAVEZ, ARNEL MEDRANO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    MASTER PLUMBER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JULY 25 & 26, 2016 Page: 6 of 19
    Released on JULY 29, 2016
    Seq. No. N a m e

    201 CHAVEZ, OLIVER MIGUEL
    202 CHAVEZ, SHIELA HERNANDEZ
    203 CHAVEZ, VINCENT SIMORA
    204 CHIN, JULIUS MEDALLO
    205 CHU, JAYVEE PEREZ
    206 CINCO, RAYMOND PETER ABELLAR
    207 CIRUNAY, MC DANIELS BOYONAS
    208 CO, HANNAH CATHERINE RUSIANA
    209 CO, MAE ANGELI LAO
    210 COBARIA, TORCELO MARCELO JR BINALON
    211 CODINO, SHEILA MAE RELLEN
    212 COLLONG, FRANELLI BARIT
    213 COLOMA, RAISON JOHN ESQUIVEL
    214 COMENDADOR, KEVIN MERCADER
    215 CONCEPCION, KRIZZIA VALERIE VALDELLON
    216 CONSULTA, CRISTINA REBANAL
    217 CONVENTO, LIEZEL ILAGAN
    218 COQUILLA, CHRISTIAN TOCMO
    219 CORDERO, RHANDY VIM ALBA
    220 CORDOVA, R B JOHN CORDON
    221 CORILLO, KENNETH RADAM
    222 CORPUZ, LYNDON PAVO
    223 CORRE, JUDITH ARRANGUEZ
    224 CORTEL, JAYSON TIMKANG
    225 CORTES, JAN CHRISTOPHER BUNGGOT
    226 COSTALES, FRANKLIN JOHN TEVES
    227 COSTIBOLO, GERAN PORE
    228 CRISOLOGO, RICHARD ESCARIO
    229 CRISTOBAL, BERNARD MANABAT
    230 CRUCIO, JASPER RYAN PIEZAS
    231 CRUZ, CHRISTOPHER ERICK VERGARA
    232 CRUZ, GRAHAM KIRBY SIMBAJON
    233 CRUZ, PATRICK WILSON DELA CRUZ
    234 CRUZ, REDENTOR LLANILLO
    235 CRUZ, SHERWIN CUNANAN
    236 CUBACUB, DESTINE MANARANG
    237 CUBALAN, KIER SANTOS
    238 CUBILLO, MICHELLE ANN GONZALES
    239 CUDAL, EDWARD CHRISTIAN APOSTOL
    240 CURTIZ, AYCENE VIDEZ VALDEVIESO
    241 DACULAN, IAN ESTEFFANO GALON
    242 DAG-UMAN, NOEL SERITO
    243 DALIPOSA, KARL PATRICK TATUNAY
    244 DANIELS, DE CARLO DEAN
    245 DAPITO, JOHNREY LAUDE
    246 DAVID, ARES DICHOSO
    247 DAYANDANTE, HENDERSON SOMERA
    248 DE CASTRO, AMOR II MANGUYAB
    249 DE CASTRO, ROWELL FULGADO
    250 DE GUZMAN, CHESTER CALLANO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    MASTER PLUMBER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JULY 25 & 26, 2016 Page: 7 of 19
    Released on JULY 29, 2016
    Seq. No. N a m e

    251 DE GUZMAN, JOHN CHRISTIAN ADVINCULA
    252 DE GUZMAN, SHEILA MARIE GUILLERMO
    253 DE LA CRUZ, IRENEO JR LUCBANI
    254 DE LA ROSA, MHEL OSCAR ARAÑEZ
    255 DE LEON, CELINE USON
    256 DE LEON, HANNA EUNICE FAJARDO
    257 DE LEON, KEVIN JAY ENRIQUEZ
    258 DE LEON, RENATO JR VILLAGRACIA
    259 DE LOS ANGELES, FRANCISCO III NOTARTE
    260 DE LOS SANTOS, ZOSIMO JR PAGHUBASAN
    261 DE MATA, VAL ANGELO CABANELA
    262 DE VERA, LESTER RYAN CO
    263 DE VERA, RHUSTY APOSTOL
    264 DEL AGUA, ROCHELLE ANN BARAQUIEL
    265 DEL CARMEN, MYLENE OANE
    266 DEL MORO, ARIUS JAVIER
    267 DEL ROSARIO, JOHN KRISTOFFER ABUEL
    268 DEL ROSARIO, JOSEF LORENZ HILARIO
    269 DELA CRUZ, JOHN HARRISH PONCE
    270 DELA CRUZ, LEONARD TORIBIO
    271 DELA CRUZ, MA JOCELYN OLMO
    272 DELA CRUZ, RICHMOND JULIUS DEMEGILIO
    273 DELA CRUZ, RINO GIMOTO
    274 DELA CRUZ, ROBEN CHARL DISTOR
    275 DELA CRUZ, VALENTIN JR BANAN
    276 DELA MERCED, JEFF PATRICK CAPUCHINO
    277 DELA ROSA, KENNETH MABALAY
    278 DELA ROSA, RIZA CATRINA DE GUZMAN
    279 DELALAMON, GUILLIAN LORENZO
    280 DELIMA, ERIC DEJAN
    281 DELLO, MARWIN JED CRUZ
    282 DELOS SANTOS, RAFAEL PAULE
    283 DEMAPELIS, PAUL MERVIN JOAQUIN
    284 DEMECILLO, GUENEVERE MARIE TEOPIZ
    285 DEONALDO, CERES FAYE BAYSA
    286 DEPLOMO, EDZEL BUENVENIDA
    287 DESPI, LOUIE JAY TIPAGAT
    288 DETABALI, REGINA LORAINE
    289 DIALA, BONN MARTIN CANILLAS
    290 DIAWARA, JEREX BANICO
    291 DIAZ, ABIGAIL MYRRA MAGPAYO
    292 DIAZ, ANTHONY TAMO
    293 DIAZ, CHRISTINE JOY AMARILLE
    294 DIAZ, KRIZZLE JOY REYES
    295 DILANGALEN, BERTRAN BAJAO
    296 DIMAANO, MARK JAYSON BUROG
    297 DIMACULANGAN, PATRICK DIMATATAC
    298 DIMAPILIS, RACHEL JAFFET DESENGAÑO
    299 DINGLASAN, FLORDELIZA VILLALOBOS
    300 DINO, MICHELLE MESTIOLA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    MASTER PLUMBER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JULY 25 & 26, 2016 Page: 8 of 19
    Released on JULY 29, 2016
    Seq. No. N a m e

    301 DIPASUPIL, JOSE MIGUEL CADIZ
    302 DIUCO, MARK LOUIE TUYADO
    303 DIZON, MATTHEW SEVILLA
    304 DOMALANTA, SHEILA MARIE ZAPLAN
    305 DOMINGO, CLIFFORD TEODORO
    306 DORIA, DAPHNE SARAH MANALAD
    307 DOROSAN, RICHARD LUMABE
    308 DUCOT, MARY IMMACULATE DUEÑAS
    309 DUGAY, ALER SON BAGALAY
    310 DULDULAO, ARIEL CORONEL
    311 DY, KRISTENSEN HAO
    312 DYCHANGCO, CARLOS LUIS ATILANO
    313 EBALO, JANELLE JOYCE PILAPIL
    314 EBIA, ERIC III OLANO
    315 EBUEZA, MERCE CHRISTINE ANICETO
    316 ECTIN, SHEPARD PALAMINE
    317 ELANO, ROE ANN CLAIRE ENGHUG
    318 ELAYDO, REGINE LEAÑO
    319 ELEAZAR, DAYANARA CATABAS
    320 ELLAGA, MARIA CRYZZA SALUDARES
    321 ENCISA, PATRICIA CONSTANTINO
    322 ENGUERO, CHRISTIAN ORLY OLIVER
    323 ENRICO, LEELETH OLIVEROS
    324 ENRIQUEZ, DANILO LEGASPI
    325 ENRIQUEZ, ELVIN CORDOVA
    326 ESCAREAL, JOEL II CELLO
    327 ESCUADRO, RALPH ANTHONY SANTOS
    328 ESGUERRA, FERDINAND JR MAURICIO
    329 ESPAÑA, JOBERT DE LA RAMA
    330 ESPINAS, DENMARK LOSENTALES
    331 ESPINOSA, RUBY FAITH DANA
    332 ESPIRITU, JOSHUA ESPINOSA
    333 ESPIRITU, MORINA ANN SAN PEDRO
    334 ESTADILLA, RICHELLE ANNE HERVIAS
    335 ESTRADA, FREIDRICK JOSEPH OLIVA
    336 ESTRELLA, ALMIRA CHARMAINE DOLERO
    337 ESTRELLA, JEREMIAH JIV PILLARINA
    338 ESTREMERA, REYMARK HENIEL
    339 EUGENIO, ERICK JOHN QUIAMCO
    340 EVANGELISTA, JAN ERICKZON MANCE
    341 EVANGELISTA, REI ARVIN CALICDAN
    342 FABILLARAN, FAYE EUNICE CORDOVA
    343 FANDIÑOLA, BEAVER LOPEZ
    344 FELIPE, JONATHAN ORTIZ
    345 FERNANDEZ, ARVIE JAKE MORALES
    346 FERNANDEZ, MARVIN BAZAN
    347 FERNANDEZ, REMYLL VELASCO
    348 FERNANDEZ, RYAN LLONA
    349 FERNANDEZ, SHIELA MAE CHAVEZ
    350 FERNANDO, CARLA FATIMA NUÑEZ
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    MASTER PLUMBER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JULY 25 & 26, 2016 Page: 9 of 19
    Released on JULY 29, 2016
    Seq. No. N a m e

    351 FERRER, IRENE OLPINDO
    352 FIGURACION, HILARIO JR ALLOSADA
    353 FIGURACION, JUSTINNE ANNE FRANCISCO
    354 FLORES, CLAIRE ANN ARITA
    355 FLORES, KENNEDY DADIZ
    356 FLORES, MA PATRICIA SHANE ESGUERRA
    357 FLORITA, ROMELIE ANN CASTRO
    358 FORTUITO, PORFERIO JR RIO
    359 FRANCISCO, JOHN PAUL DUMARAN
    360 FRANCISCO, ROBERT JAMES ABESAMIS
    361 FREYRA, MICHAEL ANGELO DE GUZMAN
    362 FUSTER, MYCA KYLE CABALHIN
    363 GALACAN, PAUL JOSEPH BELASOTO
    364 GALANG, ANTONETTE GANIA
    365 GALGO, MAE JESSICA BALASAN
    366 GALIMBA, ADRIANE DOGENO
    367 GALINDO, RENZ VICTOR BORNASAL
    368 GALUPO, FELICIANO JR MADDAWIN
    369 GALVE, GRACE FRANCESCA DIMACULANGAN
    370 GALVEZ, ARGIE GUMOP-AS
    371 GAMINO, MICHAEL HIPOLITO
    372 GAMORA, MARK ANTHONY STO DOMINGO
    373 GANELO, JOMARK MAGAMPO
    374 GARCIA, GRACE ALCUIZAR
    375 GARCIA, JANE CAMILLE ALMERO
    376 GARCIA, JOBEY LEEN PADILLA
    377 GARCIA, JUSTINE AMOR CALAYAG
    378 GARCIA, MELVIN MADELO
    379 GARNA, JASINNE CARLOS
    380 GATON, HANA MYKA CLARIDAD
    381 GAVICA, EDGARDO JR CABALQUINTO
    382 GELERA, MAY REGINE FLORES
    383 GELERA, SERGIO III EBDANE
    384 GELICAME, KENNETH CHRISTOPHER DEALAGDON
    385 GELVEZ, NUELLE SAN JOSE
    386 GENETIANO, ALISSANDRA MARIE GERVACIO
    387 GENOVA, CHARLES ANDREW ANTONIO
    388 GERONIMO, DIANNE VALERIE CEDILLA
    389 GIDOR, RYAN ABAN
    390 GLORY, BEVERLY UYTANLET
    391 GODOY, NATHANIEL MELENDEZ
    392 GOLVEO, MICHAEL CUACHON
    393 GONGORA, JAN NIKOLAI DIMAYUGA
    394 GONZALES, GENEVIEVE DELA CRUZ
    395 GORDO, MAICA PEARL ESPINOSA
    396 GORGONIO, REYGIE MARIMON
    397 GREGORIO, MELISSA TIANGCO
    398 GUBALLA, ALLEN PAOLO ARCE
    399 GUBALLA, GENNEVIE ESPINOLA
    400 GUEVARRA, CHRISTOPHER MASANGKAY
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    MASTER PLUMBER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JULY 25 & 26, 2016 Page: 10 of 19
    Released on JULY 29, 2016
    Seq. No. N a m e

    401 GUILLARDA, AARON PACALDO
    402 GUJELDE, JUJEMAR NIQUE
    403 GULMATICO, IRL KRISTIAN TAURO
    404 GUMAFELIX, ERIKA GOJO CRUZ
    405 GUMIRAN, FEDERICO JR NARAG
    406 GUMOP-AS, JOHN PAUL CAMACHO
    407 GUYADA, LESTER GERARD ESCALA
    408 GUZMAN, MARVIS BALANGAY
    409 HABLA, LESLIE GREFALDO
    410 HADI, NEIL JASON JORGE
    411 HAMOR, NOEL BENZON
    412 HANDAYAN, JOY LEI LASALA
    413 HANDAYAN, MARK ISRAEL LASALA
    414 HERNANDEZ, JAYJAY LIBIRAN
    415 HERNANDEZ, JERHSON MANALO
    416 HERNANDEZ, JULIUS ADARLO
    417 HERNANDEZ, ROSANNA CASTAÑEDA
    418 HINOJOSA, JEFFERSON MOTA
    419 HORTELANO, JOSE MARI LIMOTAN
    420 IBANEZ, ROBIN ROYCE YU
    421 IBAÑEZ, MARK DANIEL MANGILIMAN
    422 IBRAHIM, ABDULBASIT JULKIPLI
    423 ICASAS, JOHN REY IROJO
    424 ILIGAN, RITO JR DELOSO
    425 INES, HARRY BASCO
    426 JANCORDA, ELIZA MILANA
    427 JANDAYAN, GLENN GULLE
    428 JARMIN, BERNARDO TAPALES
    429 JAVIER, LEILANI DE CHAVEZ
    430 JAVIER, MICHAELA VALDELLON
    431 JAVIER, REY FRANCIS SANDOVAL
    432 JOSE, ERVIN SERRANO
    433 JOTOJOT, LAWRENCE JUMAWAN
    434 JOVILLE, EBBIE PEARL PANOY
    435 JULIAN, MA NADINE VALENCIA
    436 JUNIO, MELOJEAN CABRERA
    437 KARINGAL, LLOYD JEROME BARNES
    438 LA MADRID, CHRISTIAN LYLE DAVID
    439 LABAO, JERICHO CAO
    440 LACSAMANA, JUSTIN ROME LAGMAN
    441 LACUADRA, REGINE PERALTA
    442 LACUNA, JOHN ALDRICH MALLARI
    443 LADIANA, JAN AERON MALIGALIG
    444 LAFORTEZA, CHERLYNN JAYNE SIPIN
    445 LAGASCA, JOMAHC AQUILINE EDAÑO
    446 LAGMAN, RAYMUNDO ELPIDIO JR CASTILLO
    447 LAGRIMAS, FELIX JHON AGUILLON
    448 LANDICHO, KEVIN DE JESUS
    449 LANTICSE, RONIELO TRANA
    450 LAO, FATIMAH AYNA MASBUD
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    MASTER PLUMBER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JULY 25 & 26, 2016 Page: 11 of 19
    Released on JULY 29, 2016
    Seq. No. N a m e

    451 LAYUG, EDZEL GARCIA
    452 LAYUG, RYAN MAÑALAC
    453 LAZO, JENVER NOE RABENA
    454 LEAL, ELYZER RUBEN CAMADDU
    455 LEGARDA, DEAN CENTENA
    456 LEGASPI, KELLY OCZON
    457 LEY, MA GRACIA ANTOINETTE TRINIDAD
    458 LIM, ALMARIO VILLARUZ
    459 LIM, EDRYCE JANNE PO
    460 LIM, JEDIDIAH MATTHEW CHIU CHUA
    461 LIM, JOHN REINER RAMIREZ
    462 LIM, KESHIA STEPHANIE LIM
    463 LIM, KIMBLE BRIAN GAERLAN
    464 LIM, MARIE EMMANUELLE PAJARES
    465 LIMAN, MARK ANTHONY LUANG
    466 LINGA, ALVIN SADIWA
    467 LISONDRA, BHRYANTHLYE CADANO
    468 LLANES, MELECIO JR QUITORIANO
    469 LLENES, LIANDRO RIVERA
    470 LOCAÑAS, NIÑA SIM
    471 LOGROÑO, JAYSON AUPE
    472 LOPEZ, ERIKA GUEN PAGGAO
    473 LOPEZ, GEORGE ISAAC NICOMEDEZ
    474 LOPEZ, MARK JOSEPH AQUINO
    475 LOPEZ, PRECIOUS ANNE CERVANTES
    476 LOPIO, CAROLYN ANNE BUSTILLO
    477 LORENZO, HOWARD OLAVERA
    478 LUAGUE, JOHN ALFRED MONTIBON
    479 LUAYA, ROBIN VERIAN
    480 LUCMAN, UNOTAN II SAID
    481 LUMBOCAN, ARIEL MAHOMOC
    482 LUMBRE, ARIEL MODESTO
    483 LUNA, EDGAR KENNETH CAGBABANUA
    484 MABAO, KELVIN BALMORIA
    485 MABASA, DRAXEN KYLE CLEMEÑA
    486 MABASA, LEOMAR PALMA
    487 MACALINTAL, PERCIVAL SR ICATLO
    488 MACARAIG, JOYCE ZENDI TEE
    489 MACATANGAY, ARON PAOLO MENDOZA
    490 MACEDA, CAROLYN MAE BALMES
    491 MADAYAG, FIDEL JR ARGUEZA
    492 MAGADAN, GIRLIE MAGLAQUE
    493 MAGALONG, MATTHEW DE MESA
    494 MAGAT, DIANE ATHENAEE BUSTOS
    495 MAGNO, GERSAM SARMIENTO
    496 MAGNO, KARL WENDELL CUISON
    497 MAGNO, MARK ODIE BERTE
    498 MAGSINO, CALIN ANN GOPEZ
    499 MALASAN, RITCHIE CHING
    500 MALATAG, BRYAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    MASTER PLUMBER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JULY 25 & 26, 2016 Page: 12 of 19
    Released on JULY 29, 2016
    Seq. No. N a m e

    501 MALBAS, N RASCO
    502 MALIBIRAN, LINNEL FAYE CAMARILLO
    503 MALICAY, FRANK ENRIC TALADUA
    504 MALIGAYA, ALYSSA ROSE ACLAN
    505 MALIMBAN, KERVIN BRYAN REYES
    506 MALINAO, JOHN MANUEL PLUMA
    507 MALIWAT, CLIVE ARCILLA
    508 MALLARI, EUNICE AREN JUMARANG
    509 MALLORCA, DANIEL VILLA
    510 MALUBAY, FRANCESCA PATRIZZE QUINTANA
    511 MAMON, DARRYL JYRON MANARANG
    512 MANAHAN, JIREH YUMOL
    513 MANALANG, RONI JEROME BONDOC
    514 MANALO, MARVIN FRANCIS RAMOS
    515 MANARANG, CATHLYN-MAE ZANORIA
    516 MANAYON, DONA ROSE DINOY
    517 MANIAGO, PAOLO SALAZAR
    518 MANNAG, GIAN WILSON ELIZARDO
    519 MANONGSONG, ARNEL CARINGAL
    520 MANTILLA, RUTH ANNE CENTINO
    521 MANUBA, PRINCESS DIANNE ANDRES
    522 MANUBAG, BERNICE ABEGAIL NACIONAL
    523 MANUEL, JERVIS JOY CALINA
    524 MANUEL, PAOLO TIMBAS
    525 MANUPAC, ALZHAMMER RAMOS
    526 MAR, JHONY REY DIGAL
    527 MARALLAG, ENELLE LOUIE HERMOGENO
    528 MARATAS, DWIGHT DAVID RAMOS
    529 MARAVILLA, MARIA VANESSA HOMO
    530 MARCES, KAREN DIXIE ANG
    531 MARQUIZO, WALTER TRONGCO
    532 MARTINEZ, DICK ROY BAUTISTA
    533 MARTINEZ, ELMAN JOSE BORDIOS
    534 MARTINEZ, RALPH DARYL LARDIZABAL
    535 MARTINEZ, ROWEL TUBERA
    536 MARZO, MARY CONCEPCION DE LEON
    537 MATCHIMURA, DENNIS ATIENZA
    538 MATIAS, IAN JAY TORRES
    539 MATIC, ARWIN MATAWARAN
    540 MATUGUINAS, ANN MARGRETTE SANTOS
    541 MAYORES, MENANDRO RAY BELEN
    542 MAÑAPAO, GEORGE JR ALCANTARA
    543 MEDINA, BEA NICOLE RAMOS
    544 MEJARES, ADRIAN ABESIA
    545 MELCHOR, ALDRIN VINCENT BAUTISTA
    546 MENDIOLA, FLORIZA BAMBIE REYES
    547 MENDOZA, CHARLENE BEROT
    548 MENDOZA, IVINA CARENE CABALI
    549 MENDOZA, MARJORIE ANN ANCHETA
    550 MENGORIO, MA ANGELIE PURA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    MASTER PLUMBER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JULY 25 & 26, 2016 Page: 13 of 19
    Released on JULY 29, 2016
    Seq. No. N a m e

    551 MERCADO, EDWIN TAMBADOC
    552 MERCADO, RODDY PETE DELA CRUZ
    553 MERCINES, BILLIE JOSEPH CENIZA
    554 MICU, CHRISTIAN JAMES
    555 MICU, JENNIE BEL BENITO
    556 MILLAN, MARK LORENZ GAY-YA
    557 MILLARE, ROGER IAN MERCED
    558 MIRANDA, ELREE LAGURA
    559 MIRANDA, JONAS LORENZ FLORES
    560 MIRANDA, MARSHAL ZEUS ARGUIL
    561 MISA, SHARMAINE MARIE LEGASPI
    562 MOLABOLA, RAY FRANCIS DOLLETE
    563 MOLATE, DAVIE AGUILERA
    564 MOLE, JHANNEO DHELL DELA CRUZ
    565 MOLINA, HENRY DEGAMO
    566 MOLINA, MICHAEL JOHN DELA CRUZ
    567 MONDERONDO, MARSON JUSTIN CERDIÑA
    568 MONTEADORA, STEPHANIE LOVE ANGAO
    569 MONTOYA, SHARLYN MAE RUFINO
    570 MORAL, RUDY VANZUELA
    571 MORICO, RANDY CAMARCE
    572 MORTE, MARICRIS RAMOS
    573 MUGOT, KEVIN REBOLLIDO
    574 MUMBING, MARIAN SHANNON ENRIQUEZ
    575 NADERA, KELVIN LOUIE APARECE
    576 NAGAL, JOSEPH FRANK AQUINO
    577 NARCISO, MARK LAWRENCE LEYBA
    578 NARVASA, JAIRUS KEVIN MENDOZA
    579 NATIVIDAD, JOIE NICOLE BALIZA
    580 NATIVIDAD, JONELLE GINO
    581 NAVARRO, EMMANUEL DOLOT
    582 NAZARENO, SHIENA DALE MAÑIBO
    583 NEBRES, ALEGRIA ROSER NAZ
    584 NEBRIDA, JHONREY NORCIO
    585 NG, MARC PETERSON BUENDIA
    586 NICOLAS, JOHN GABRIELLE CRUZ
    587 NICOLAS, KENNARD CABREROS
    588 NISNISAN, CRISLYN JOY VILLAMOR
    589 NITO, MARK ANTHONY BONINA
    590 NIÑO, RICHELLE RASONABE
    591 NOLASCO, JULIUS CEASAR MATA
    592 NUESTRO, MARK KEVIN BENGO
    593 NUNAG, NEIL PATRICK PINEDA
    594 NUÑEZ, KEITH JHON MAGDASOC
    595 NUÑEZA, RONALD BAGASON
    596 OBIS, IVAN JOSHUA SORIANO
    597 OBISPO, KLARIZZA ANNE MOLINA
    598 OCINO, DINO GARZON
    599 OCLARET, BERNARD JAY GONZALVO
    600 OCRAY, JAPETH ROGER TULOD
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    MASTER PLUMBER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JULY 25 & 26, 2016 Page: 14 of 19
    Released on JULY 29, 2016
    Seq. No. N a m e

    601 OCSAN, RANDOLF ARCELONA
    602 ODAL, ALGERICO JR SANTOS
    603 OGRIMEN, MARK ANTHONY VALEROS
    604 OLALO, KRISTIN FAYE MA
    605 OLEA, CHARLES BRONSON BAUTISTA
    606 OLMOGUEZ, MARY ANTHONETTE ARDINA
    607 OLVIDO, MARY LOU TUMALA
    608 OMAR, EBRAHIM ANSA
    609 OMBINA, JOHN MARK BLANCO
    610 OMEGA, RAMEL AYADE
    611 ONG, JARELLE MARGARET MACASERO
    612 ONTONG, ISNAILAH SALIC
    613 OQUENDO, JESSIE JONES DIADIO
    614 ORBUDA, VINCENT BOB HIBAYA
    615 ORCILLA, LAIZA ANNE CATBAGAN
    616 ORCULLO, ALJOY FERRAREN
    617 ORDOÑA, NIKKI BAUYA
    618 ORENSE, ROLAND BALMES
    619 ORIBELLO, KEVIN GABRIELLE DE TORRES
    620 ORLINA, REYMARK REYES
    621 OROSCO, NIKKO SALVADOR MANZANERO
    622 OSCARES, MARC NATHANIEL CHUA
    623 OSILA, KAREN BEBERINO
    624 OSIS, FRANCIS MICHAEL GUYAMIN
    625 OSTAN, GRAHAM MAR VAILOCES
    626 PACA, RINA REBECCA URETA
    627 PACELO, CHERRY ANN GOMEZ
    628 PADAONG, ELGIE PAMANI
    629 PADUA, MARY JOYCE EDNACOT
    630 PADUA, PAOLO SALICANAN
    631 PADULIP, JOHN HERMAN PELOVELLO
    632 PADURA, ALYSSA MAE JOSE
    633 PAGADORA, ARLYN BORREO
    634 PAGARAN, RUBY ARNZ BALUGO
    635 PAGLINAWAN, FERLYN JOY CAMILLO
    636 PAJINAG, FRANZ ELVIN TUGAS
    637 PALACIO, HERBERT BORLAGDAN
    638 PALAPALA, ARJAY PABLICO
    639 PALMERO, IAN CEYMARK PERGIS
    640 PAMISA, JUDAH NUEL ANACAYA
    641 PANCHO, MICHAEL ALBERT USIGAN
    642 PANGANIBAN, GILBERT CAPULONG
    643 PANGILINAN, CARMELO GATUS
    644 PANIZALES, ALVIN JOHN TAN
    645 PANSER, DENEY TERIO BUHAYO
    646 PAPA, FELIX KENNY JAY ORQUIA
    647 PAQUITA, JOMAR ESPINA
    648 PARAISO, LOUISE FATIMA CALINAWAN
    649 PARCON, JOEMEL PUNZALAN
    650 PARIL, JO ANNE VILLASIN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    MASTER PLUMBER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JULY 25 & 26, 2016 Page: 15 of 19
    Released on JULY 29, 2016
    Seq. No. N a m e

    651 PAROT, DENYS BONAGUA
    652 PASIA, RENREN JAY RIVERA
    653 PASION, JOSEPH ADRIAN DAVID
    654 PASIONA, GILBERT VALENCIA
    655 PATAGNAN, ANN CATHERINE TIONGKIAO
    656 PAULINO, JAY ORPERIA
    657 PAULINO, RONELLE FAJARDO
    658 PAVO, MARVIN
    659 PEKITPEKIT, SEDFREY PEPITO
    660 PELIGRINO, FROI EDWARD CUEZON
    661 PERALTA, CLARISSE ESTELA SIOCO
    662 PERALTA, JOHN ERIC MATEOS
    663 PERLAS, NEAL CRISTIAN SAN LUIS
    664 PERU, ONASIS SAWIT
    665 PILI, ANGELO RODRIGO SY
    666 PINGOS, VINIZZA DALE
    667 PINILI, ALYSSA NACES
    668 PIZARRO, NATHANIEL PAGUIO
    669 POLANCOS, DINDO SUGALA
    670 PONCIANO, EDUARDO BALDONADO
    671 PONDAR, CLINT SWAYZE BATILLER
    672 PONO, JERALD KIER SENCIO
    673 PONTINO, VIRGO REY BARRIDO
    674 PUDA, VERONICA VILLAMAYOR
    675 PULMONES, ROGELENE FADRIGALAN
    676 PUSELERO, ALVIN PASUGNOD
    677 QUEZON, JOEY REY ROBIS
    678 QUIAMBAO, NIKKALEE CONSTANTINO
    679 QUINTO, JESTER PABONA
    680 QUINTO, JUMARI BERNEL CORDERO
    681 QUIOCHO, ROSE ERASAN
    682 QUIÑONES, VICENTE JR MALINAO
    683 RACAZA, EMMAN DELA VICTORIA
    684 RACOSAS, MARJUNETTE BELEN
    685 RADOVAN, RAYMOND SO
    686 RALOTA, RAY FRANCIS GONZALES
    687 RAMILO, RAINIER CRUZ
    688 RAMOS, ERWIN JENN AGUILAR
    689 RANA, CHARLIE JAJALLA
    690 RANIT, KARLO TAPADERA
    691 REBADOMIA, HENRI ANTHONY DOLINO
    692 REBOLLIDO, MICO DARYL BAUTISTA
    693 REBUYA, JOHN RALPH PAMADA
    694 RECENTES, ALEXA DANICA GOYENECHE
    695 RECODO, JOEL MATAVIA
    696 REGALA, KELVIN JOHN MALLARI
    697 REGALA, RED ACE SUAREZ
    698 REGALADO, JANE LEA MAE TUAZON
    699 REGALADO, KRISTA ANJELIK JACO
    700 REGIO, MARIA ROMINA ANGELO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    MASTER PLUMBER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JULY 25 & 26, 2016 Page: 16 of 19
    Released on JULY 29, 2016
    Seq. No. N a m e

    701 REINTEGRADO, MARIA CATALINA SAQUILLO
    702 RELAMPAGOS, RONELITO JR NUDALO
    703 REMO, MONICA JOYCE ARZAGA
    704 RESOLIS, MICHAEL AGUSTIN
    705 REVILLOSA, RUEL DEPAZ
    706 REYES, JOHN GABRIEL ALFONSO
    707 REYES, KAREN LOBATON
    708 REYES, MARK RENIEL DE VERA
    709 REYES, NOEL JR FUNTANARES
    710 REYES, PATRICK ANGELO ABA-A
    711 REYES, REN JUSTIN SONSONA
    712 REZANE, NATHALIE ATHENA RELOJAS
    713 RIVERA, ALEXANDER KARL TACTAY
    714 RIVERA, AUGUSTO CARREON
    715 RIVERA, CHARLENE MAY NIETO
    716 RIVERA, PRIEZEL ANN BILLONES
    717 RODRIGUEZ, ALGAI MENSORADO
    718 RODRIGUEZ, ALLY KIRSTIE NEGRILLO
    719 RODRIGUEZA, JOHN RAYMOND MONREAL
    720 ROLDAN, ERIC VALIENTE
    721 ROM, CLIFFORD GAPASIN
    722 ROMA, LANI MAE LENARES
    723 ROMERO, JOWALD MATIC
    724 RONSABLE, ERNIE TORINO
    725 ROQUE, ARIEL MAGPAYO
    726 ROSAL, LOVELY DIANE QUITON
    727 ROSALES, ULYROSE ACASO
    728 ROSUELO, MA CRISTINA MONTEREY
    729 ROYO, NELSON URRIZA
    730 RUDAS, EUNICE HOMERES
    731 SABUSAP, JADE ULDARICO QUINTAS
    732 SACAR, TIMOJEN ADIONG
    733 SACOPLA, PANTAS DIWA MAGUYON
    734 SAGUID, ARLEO JOSHUA RAFAEL PASICOLAN
    735 SALANDANAN, CHRISTIAN SANTOS
    736 SALANGSANG, ARLENE CABUSAO
    737 SALAYSAY, ALLEN DALE CASTILLO
    738 SALAZAR, DOMINIC ARCAMO
    739 SALAZAR, SHARLEEN JAE TANGLAO
    740 SALITA, CHESTER CHARLENE DAGDAG
    741 SALOMES, CHEERILY GOMONIT
    742 SALON, JHACKILYN LAVAPIE
    743 SALUD, TEODORICO ANTERO POBLETE
    744 SALVADOR, LORNA ALEXANDRA BRODIT
    745 SALVADOR, MA CECILIA ABRUGAR
    746 SALVADOR, MA JESSA FAUSTINO
    747 SALVADOR, NATHANIEL MALINAO
    748 SALVAMANTE, PAULO GILBERT MENDOZA
    749 SAMAR, ALEXANDER II
    750 SAMSON, KEVIN MARK LENDLE BAUTISTA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    MASTER PLUMBER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JULY 25 & 26, 2016 Page: 17 of 19
    Released on JULY 29, 2016
    Seq. No. N a m e

    751 SAN DIEGO, JENNIFER RIVERA
    752 SANCHEZ, GRESI JANIN GONZALES
    753 SANDOVAL, JOY CELINE BERTE
    754 SANTIAGO, MANOLO ESTRELLA
    755 SANTILLAN, CARMELA ANDRES
    756 SANTOS, KARL VINCENT PUSOG
    757 SANTOS, LEMUEL FLORES
    758 SANTOS, SECIA RUSAN ALIPIO
    759 SAPEDA, SERGIE DADULA
    760 SAPUNGAN, MARISTEL ALCIERA
    761 SAPUNGAY, KATHLEEN SOLANO
    762 SARSADILLAS, RAIZEL VILLAGRACIA
    763 SECO, RENZ JEROME DE GUZMAN
    764 SEE, KRISTIN ABIGAIL PIMENTEL
    765 SELISPARA, JEFFERSON ABARRATIGUE
    766 SENTILLAS, GERLINDA MAHINAY
    767 SERRANO, MICHAEL BRYLLE RODRIGUEZ
    768 SESO, CHRISTIAN GALANG
    769 SETIAS, PAUL VINCENT BALDONADO
    770 SEVILLA, REYMART LOPEZ
    771 SEÑA, DANIEL FRANCO BALONZO
    772 SIANA, RAYMUND ALONSO
    773 SIBI, MARICHRIS DE GUIA
    774 SICAT, REX JR BULAON
    775 SILAO, HAROLD LUMABAO
    776 SILOS, KING JAMES GARZON
    777 SILOT, SOFIA MARGA VALLEGA
    778 SILOY, ARNEL FERRAREN
    779 SILVOSA, RICHARD DEL PILAR
    780 SIY, ERIK AIVIN TAN
    781 SO, JAMES LEE TAN
    782 SO, WILBERT CAYUBIT
    783 SOCIA, JULIUS CHRISTIAN ANGOLUAN
    784 SOLANO, SYLVESTER SUSON
    785 SOLAR, MELISSA SASAN
    786 SOLILAP, KEYSHEL CABARLES
    787 SOMOSOT, ALEXIS JULIUS PARILLA
    788 SONCADOS, BENJAMEN JR FRIAS
    789 SORIANO, MIGUEL BULATAO
    790 SORIANO, VENUS CACANANTA
    791 SOSA, GILBERT AKIM DELA CRUZ
    792 SOTTO, EDINEL GABRIEL BAYONA
    793 STA INES, AUGUSTO ULIP
    794 SURINGA, RICARDO MORALES
    795 SY, ALLAN RENDEL RAMOS
    796 SY, DARWIN BYRON PERMEJO
    797 SY, RONALD ALLAN JR GRUMAL
    798 TABUGO, RENAND DELES
    799 TALABUCON, PETER DIOSO
    800 TALAGTAG, HILBERT BARBA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    MASTER PLUMBER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JULY 25 & 26, 2016 Page: 18 of 19
    Released on JULY 29, 2016
    Seq. No. N a m e

    801 TALAGTAG, ROGEL EXEQUIEL ERASGA
    802 TAMARRA, MARY ROSE DEIPARINE
    803 TAMBIS, IRISH SULTAN
    804 TAN, ARNOLD BONGAT
    805 TAN, JOSEPH EMMANUEL GAWARAN
    806 TAN, ROSALIO BUSGANO
    807 TANHUECO, JOHN RYLE FRANCISCO
    808 TANTAY, JENNIFER ANNE ARAULLO
    809 TAPIA, JOHN PAUL CAYETANO
    810 TATTAO, JEROME JAY EUPLAS
    811 TAYAG, DAYANARA SANTIAGO
    812 TAYAO, JOSUA OPATE
    813 TEMPORAL, ODESSA BALBAS
    814 TENDENCIA, ROGELIO TAÑO
    815 TENDENILLA, RICKY LAYUG
    816 TEPACE, JEFFREY MIÑON
    817 TERNIO, FELANIE DOMINGO
    818 TIAM, AURUS JODEO CALABON
    819 TO, DEXTER MOROÑA
    820 TOLEDO, LEE JR CORPIN
    821 TOLENTINO, ABRAHAM NAVARRO
    822 TOLENTINO, FRANC KEVIN MANGALINDAN
    823 TOLENTINO, MARIA DIANA MEDINA
    824 TOMINES, MAXIMO DREZ
    825 TORCULAS, HENRY GEMENTIZA
    826 TORRALBA, EDGAR JR GASQUE
    827 TORREJOS, RYAN SOCOBOS
    828 TORTOLES, PATRICK GLENN RIVERA
    829 TRINIDAD, CHRISTIAN JUDE CAMPOS
    830 TUBA, ALVIN AMOY
    831 TUD, MARIA ZANETA CORBADURA
    832 TULIAO, GERALD TOÑACAO
    833 TUMAMBING, REI ROBIN ROLAND ABACAN
    834 TUMBAGA, ALFRED NORVEN MARTINEZ
    835 TUSCANO, VILLAMOR BARCELLANO
    836 TY, CARL REMINGTON CHUA
    837 UNDAG, JIEBIE MARIE LUCERO
    838 UNTALAN, GERALD CRUZ
    839 URTOLA, HARMOND DEL ROSARIO
    840 USAL, NIKITA EUFE PALOMAR
    841 UY, ARIELLE BALILI
    842 UY, JOSHUA PRESENTE
    843 UY, LESTER NEIL DELOS REYES
    844 UYSECO, FRANCES PAOLA JAO
    845 VALDEZ, GERARDO MADULID
    846 VALDEZ, JOSE ANTONIO LAYCO
    847 VALENCIA, WARLITO DADUBO
    848 VALENZUELA, SALVADOR JR SONTILLANO
    849 VALINO, ZACHARIAH ZAREX TAMESA
    850 VALISTO, CHARLES ANTHONY PRESADO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    MASTER PLUMBER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JULY 25 & 26, 2016 Page: 19 of 19
    Released on JULY 29, 2016
    Seq. No. N a m e

    851 VALLADA, SHERWIN BINAYA
    852 VARGAS, VARGAS III MALLILLIN
    853 VASQUEZ, LARA LUREN CRUZ
    854 VASQUEZ, REYMHAR VALENCIA
    855 VAÑO, JOSE BRYAN PASA
    856 VEGA, CAMILLE SICAT
    857 VELATCHA, RAYMOND SANTIAGO
    858 VENTURA, JOY MAHAYHAY
    859 VERGARA, JEFFERSON LORIA
    860 VERZON, JONATHAN VICENTE
    861 VICENCIO, MARIA EMELYN LAZARO
    862 VIDA, RICARDO JR MANGASER
    863 VIDAD, ELDRID JARITO
    864 VILLAFUERTE, EDGARD ESTILLORE
    865 VILLALON, CHARINA MALOLOT
    866 VILLANUEVA, ABIGAIL JOY CLIMACO
    867 VILLANUEVA, ALEXANDER WAGAN
    868 VILLANUEVA, MERCK CLINT SANORIA
    869 VILLANUEVA, RANDY DALAYOAN
    870 VILLEGAS, BON BHOI IV BARANDA
    871 VILLEGAS, JOHN RAMIR CANTILLAS
    872 VILLORENTE, RAFFY DOMINGO
    873 VISDA, KATHRYN DELOS SANTOS
    874 VIVAR, CHARLES CONRAD DIANKO
    875 WAGAS, LESTHER CARAECLE
    876 YADAO, RYAN FRANCIS MIRANDA
    877 YAMBAO, MARTIN PAGSANGHAN
    878 YAP, PAUL VINCENT FULGAR
    879 YOSORES, CLARENCE FAUNILLAN
    880 YUMENA, JEMICAH SEÑORA
    881 ZABAT, MA ISABELLE ENSIGNE
    882 ZACARIA, ISMAEL MACABANDING
    883 ZONIO, GEDEON OCENA
    884 ZOTOMAYOR, RAFAEL LOUIS DEL ROSARIO
    NOTHING FOLLOWS----------------------
    {Source}



    The results were released in three (3) working days after the last day of examination.

    From August 4 to August 5, 2016, registration for the issuance of Professional Identification Card (ID) and Certificate of Registration will be done on-line. Please go to www.prc.gov.ph and follow instructions for initial registration. Those who will register are required to bring the following: duly accomplished Oath Form or Panunumpa ng Propesyonal, 2 pieces passport size picture (colored with white background and complete name tag) and 2 sets of documentary stamps. Successful examinees should personally register and sign in the Roster of Registered Professionals.

    The date and venue for the oathtaking ceremony of the new successful examinees in the said examination WILL BE ANNOUNCED LATER.

    Post Top Ad

    Post Bottom Ad