TSE_v3.1_logo_2019
  • LATEST NEWS

    R-Z Passers LET Results March 2016 Secondary

    The Professional Regulation Commission (PRC) has released today, May 19, 2016, the full results of Licensure Examination for Teachers (LET) or teachers board exam administered on March 20, 2016 in at least 20 testing locations nationwide.

    R-Z Passers LET Results March 2016 Secondary
    View on this page the complete list of passers for LET-Secondary level.
    PRC has listed a total of x secondary teachers out of x examinees successfully passed the LET. The complete list of passers for Secondary Level is now available online.

    Examinees may now view on this page the alphabetical roll of passers for R to Z Surnames (Secondary).

    RELATED RESULTS

    Roll of Successful Examinees in the L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 20, 2016 Released on MAY 19, 2016

    14695 RAAGAS, BEJIE FUENTES
    14696 RAAGAS, LOLLY PELISMINO
    14697 RABACA, JOFFREY TIRAMBULO
    14698 RABACA, MYRYLL KAY INTO
    14699 RABACCA, CHARLES RENIL ESTOPIN
    14700 RABACIO, JESSA MAE SABULAO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 20, 2016
    Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:296 of 378
    Seq. No. N a m e
    14701 RABAGO, TERESA FERRERIA
    14702 RABANAL, MAGIENELLE AGUINALDO
    14703 RABANERA, CHERRY ANN SANTIAGO
    14704 RABANES, AISEL RELENTE
    14705 RABANES, MARIFI PEGA
    14706 RABE, BENJIE ECHAVEZ
    14707 RABE, JERWIN DOLLAGA
    14708 RABE, JESALYN SOSAS
    14709 RABI, DAVE FRANCIS GAYON
    14710 RABI, MA EVA MAE GAYON
    14711 RABINA, MC CORMICK ALBOROTO
    14712 RABINA, REY PHILIP APARICIO
    14713 RABINO, FE RIBON
    14714 RABINO, REYGIE RADA
    14715 RABINO, SHIELA MAE BULACOS
    14716 RABUCO, VENCENT PASAOL
    14717 RABUT, CARL HENDRICK ORQUE
    14718 RACADAG, REGINA DARDO
    14719 RACASA, ERWIN ELMA
    14720 RACAZA, JULIE ANNE CONCEPCION
    14721 RACAZA, SHINEE GODINEZ
    14722 RACE, KEYAM NIEL BALIGUAT
    14723 RACELIS, AUBREY GERONIMO
    14724 RACELIS, RASSEL MALASIG
    14725 RACHO, EARL MARK CALATRAVA
    14726 RACHO, STEPHANIE ALCORIZA
    14727 RACO, PHILIPPE JANUS REYES
    14728 RACOSA, GEMMA PADUA
    14729 RACUYA, SHEENA MUNIO
    14730 RADAM, RAQUEL BARTOLOME
    14731 RADAM, REYMAR EMBOG
    14732 RADAN, NENITA SALADAGA
    14733 RADAZA, RENNE MAE GARACHICO
    14734 RADIN, CERVINA MIJARES
    14735 RADOMES, SHEILA MAE
    14736 RAFAEL, ESTHER GLORY VILLENA
    14737 RAFAL, IMEE DAGUM
    14738 RAFAL, RONALD GALARRITA
    14739 RAFALES, BRIAN ARMENTANO
    14740 RAFANAN, ERICA BORAWIN
    14741 RAFER, KRISTINE GACUSAN
    14742 RAFFIÑAN, BALTAZAR VIÑALON
    14743 RAFIÑAN, ALMA BENDANILLO
    14744 RAFOL, REBECCA ILAGAN
    14745 RAFOLS, EFRAIM MELGO
    14746 RAFOLS, MAILYN BARGAMENTO
    14747 RAFOLS, ROTCHEL CLARO
    14748 RAGADIO, ANA MARIE MEVA
    14749 RAGASA, BERNADETTE BAJA
    14750 RAGASAJO, GLORY JIE LAGARE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 20, 2016
    Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:297 of 378
    Seq. No. N a m e
    14751 RAGMAC, ROGELYN DIGAMON
    14752 RAGMAC, ZHIELA RAGMAC
    14753 RAGO, ETHEL PALCONAN
    14754 RAGSAG, LORILIE GLEMANE
    14755 RAGUDO, JENNELE EBATAN
    14756 RAGUDO, RONALYN CADANO
    14757 RAGUINDIN, ROWENA CODIAMAT
    14758 RAIRATA, MARICEL ASUNCION
    14759 RAIT, GRINGO LABONG
    14760 RAJAH, JOAN SATIEMBRE
    14761 RALA, ANNA KARLA LIWAG
    14762 RALLESTAN, LINA BORIGA
    14763 RALLETA, REGIN GODOY
    14764 RALLOS, MANUEL JR PIASTRO
    14765 RAMA, LYNDON BAYHON
    14766 RAMA, MA ANDREA LUCHING
    14767 RAMA, TIRSO JR TAGHOY
    14768 RAMAL, NOEL BARTE
    14769 RAMAL, OLIVER VANZUELA
    14770 RAMAS, MOONYEN LESIGUES
    14771 RAMAT, JAN ANGELA MAE BAUTISTA
    14772 RAMAT, MARRY ANN SAPON
    14773 RAMBOY, MARIA NELDINA ABUL
    14774 RAMBOY, RICHARD CABANTOC
    14775 RAMBOYONG, JINKY CASYAO
    14776 RAMBOYONG, JO ANN ANDES
    14777 RAMENTO, JENNY BUSTAMANTE
    14778 RAMIENTOS, SHEILA MAE DEITA
    14779 RAMILLA, JULIET TAOTAO
    14780 RAMIREZ, AIZA MANDAC
    14781 RAMIREZ, ARCHIE FABRIA
    14782 RAMIREZ, BABY MARGARITA ARAGO
    14783 RAMIREZ, CLARO JR RODRIGUEZ
    14784 RAMIREZ, FRANZ JUSTINE MANUEL
    14785 RAMIREZ, GERANIE MAE SATO
    14786 RAMIREZ, HELEN BALACANAO
    14787 RAMIREZ, KUALA DESA FABRICANTE
    14788 RAMIREZ, LORNA VILLAMOR
    14789 RAMIREZ, MARY ROSE CRUZ
    14790 RAMIREZ, MICHELLE LARON
    14791 RAMIREZ, MILAGROS LARIGO
    14792 RAMIREZ, PHILIP ANGELO GUARINO
    14793 RAMIREZ, RENZ LOU KEN SAMERA
    14794 RAMIREZ, RODNEY CANIZARES
    14795 RAMIREZ, SHARMAINE BONGGAO
    14796 RAMIREZ, TIMOTEO JR REGALA
    14797 RAMIRO, EDUARD CARANGAN
    14798 RAMIS, GEVALYN ORTEGA
    14799 RAMOGA, SARAH JANE PLAZA
    14800 RAMONES, CRISTINA DAYTO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 20, 2016
    Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:298 of 378
    Seq. No. N a m e
    14801 RAMOS, ALDRIN LANDINGIN
    14802 RAMOS, ALJEN FRANCISCO
    14803 RAMOS, ANDREA MARIE JAVATE
    14804 RAMOS, ANGELA PEREZ
    14805 RAMOS, ANGELICA CABLING
    14806 RAMOS, APRIL SUBIA
    14807 RAMOS, APRIL JOY ESCOBAR
    14808 RAMOS, ARGIE ANTONIO
    14809 RAMOS, ARLEN JOY EUGENIO
    14810 RAMOS, ARLENE JANE HERMOSO
    14811 RAMOS, BERNICE MENDOZA
    14812 RAMOS, BRANDON YAMBOT
    14813 RAMOS, CAITHLIN ARBY GADO
    14814 RAMOS, CARCES OLACO
    14815 RAMOS, CAROL MILLET
    14816 RAMOS, CAROLINA CARENAN
    14817 RAMOS, CATHERINE MIPA
    14818 RAMOS, CEASAR IAN FAMOR
    14819 RAMOS, CHEMARIE NICCOLI INIDAL
    14820 RAMOS, CHERRY LYN SIBOG
    14821 RAMOS, CHRISTIAN FERARO
    14822 RAMOS, CZARINA ISABELE CABARON
    14823 RAMOS, DAISY FABIAN
    14824 RAMOS, DAISY BELLE RETOTAR
    14825 RAMOS, DANNAH MARICAR PORRAS
    14826 RAMOS, DEVIE JOY CORPUZ
    14827 RAMOS, DIVINE GRACE BATARA
    14828 RAMOS, DOLORA SATIMBRE
    14829 RAMOS, EUNICA ROSETE
    14830 RAMOS, FLORINA CAROSO
    14831 RAMOS, GENALYN MEDES
    14832 RAMOS, HANSEL LAÑO
    14833 RAMOS, IVY JOY VIDAD
    14834 RAMOS, JACKIELOU TOLENTINO
    14835 RAMOS, JAFFAR DAVE CABRERA
    14836 RAMOS, JANREY LAPLANA
    14837 RAMOS, JAY-AR TAÑADA
    14838 RAMOS, JAYROE AGUSTIN
    14839 RAMOS, JAYSON GONZA
    14840 RAMOS, JECELYN VILLARIAZA
    14841 RAMOS, JEFFREY TOLEDO
    14842 RAMOS, JELLY SAINZ
    14843 RAMOS, JENISON CAPILI
    14844 RAMOS, JENNEFER IBATAN
    14845 RAMOS, JENNELYN VINLUAN
    14846 RAMOS, JENNIFER APOSTOL
    14847 RAMOS, JENNY CARGUERA
    14848 RAMOS, JENNY SAHAGUN
    14849 RAMOS, JOBELLE PABLO
    14850 RAMOS, JOCELYN SANTIAGO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 20, 2016
    Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:299 of 378
    Seq. No. N a m e
    14851 RAMOS, JOJO AQUINO
    14852 RAMOS, JONALYN MIRADOR
    14853 RAMOS, JOY DE LEON
    14854 RAMOS, KEVIN CRIS SALAR
    14855 RAMOS, KHERON LEA SALUDO
    14856 RAMOS, KIER OCAMPO
    14857 RAMOS, KRISTINE PIEDAD
    14858 RAMOS, KRISTINE HAZEL ACIO
    14859 RAMOS, LARRY CASTILLANO
    14860 RAMOS, LEO ANCHETA
    14861 RAMOS, LIEZL JOY FONTANILLA
    14862 RAMOS, LLER EDBERG JADO
    14863 RAMOS, LUCKY JANE ARZANAN
    14864 RAMOS, MA JESSA FLORES
    14865 RAMOS, MARIA GABRIELLE PACLE
    14866 RAMOS, MARIECAR CALIBUSO
    14867 RAMOS, MARK JAYSON GALLEGO
    14868 RAMOS, MICHAEL ALZATE
    14869 RAMOS, MICHELLE MAGNAYE
    14870 RAMOS, MONALIZA MANALO-AN
    14871 RAMOS, MONINA DE JESUS
    14872 RAMOS, MYRNA GUSPID
    14873 RAMOS, NORIE LYNE PAYAPEY
    14874 RAMOS, OLIVIA BARTOLOME
    14875 RAMOS, PRECIOUSA FELIX
    14876 RAMOS, RENARY CASAJEROS
    14877 RAMOS, RIZZA MAE AMBAYAN
    14878 RAMOS, ROLYN GARCIA
    14879 RAMOS, RONALDO ESPEDIDO
    14880 RAMOS, ROSE ANN MARIE MARIAZETA
    14881 RAMOS, ROSEBELLE TUMBAGA
    14882 RAMOS, ROSEMARIE SEÑO
    14883 RAMOS, RUTH ANNE REYES
    14884 RAMOS, SARAH JANE BANATAO
    14885 RAMOS, SHEENA MAE PILE
    14886 RAMOS, SHERY DYN LOPEZ
    14887 RAMOS, TEODOMIRO JR FALCASANTOS
    14888 RAMOS, THELMA RESURRECCION
    14889 RAMOS, VIDHAILYN PADAYAO
    14890 RAMOS, XYZA JANE BOTACION
    14891 RAMOS, ZARAH MAY WAKIT
    14892 RAMOSO, HAZEL DE DIOS
    14893 RANARIO, ROVILYN SANCHEZ
    14894 RANCAPOLLO, JENELYN ILAO
    14895 RANCE, MARIEL JOY RELATOS
    14896 RANCES, ROBERTO JR ORTEGA
    14897 RANCHE, DIOSHE BAGORIO
    14898 RANDOY, LOVELY MAE
    14899 RANES, MIRIAM ADAYO
    14900 RANES, RACHELLE ANN SARI
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 20, 2016
    Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:300 of 378
    Seq. No. N a m e
    14901 RANICO, MARY GAY MORES
    14902 RANILLO, MYRA IDANAN
    14903 RANOCO, JESSA MAE JUNARIL
    14904 RANOCO, ROSALIE HALINA
    14905 RAPADA, MARICEL ROBEA
    14906 RAPADAS, JAYSON LAGUA
    14907 RAPANOT, JHONE DENNILLE AMACIO
    14908 RAPELO, RICHMOND DANCEL
    14909 RAPIN, ALJON RAMOS
    14910 RAPIRAP, MARIA FLOR VILLASAN
    14911 RAPSING, ANDREW OLETE
    14912 RAPSING, VIRGINIA CONDE
    14913 RAQUEL, ANICETA DOCOS
    14914 RAQUEL, ERIKA BAONG
    14915 RAQUEL, JAMES PAUL FULLA
    14916 RAQUEL, KATHY SALVACION
    14917 RAQUIZA, ERWIN CHRISTIAN BACHICHA
    14918 RARA, IRAINE LOUELLA ORDANIZA
    14919 RARAMA, MARCELO JR BETONG
    14920 RARANGGUR, ALAINE MUGAR
    14921 RARO, CHARLIE MARK DIONSAY
    14922 RAS, MARJORIE TALASAN
    14923 RASALAN, ELIZABETH LIM
    14924 RASAY, GERLIE MAGSUMBOL
    14925 RASCAL, PRINCESS JONIMAH MIKUNUG
    14926 RASHID, SAIMA ANSULAT
    14927 RASID, GUIAMAEL ACMAD
    14928 RASING, HAYDEE GUINYANG
    14929 RASONABLE, CARLITO JR CAPIO
    14930 RASONABLE, JUGIE MOLEJON
    14931 RATERTA, KAREN ALINA
    14932 RATUNIL, JANICE MI-OT
    14933 RATUNIL, MARJORIE OTICO
    14934 RAUZA, CATHERINE APOLONIO
    14935 RAVANCHO, MARICAR PUSO
    14936 RAVANES, CATHERINE BASMAYOR
    14937 RAVAS, RUBEE SANH LALOSA
    14938 RAVELO, VANITY SULAIMAN
    14939 RAVINA, JAY VINCENT CATAYAS
    14940 RAYANDAYAN, MARGIE VILLANUEVA
    14941 RAYDANAS, JEROME SALUDEZ
    14942 RAYMUNDO, ARIAN VELASCO
    14943 RAYMUNDO, MARITES LUCAS
    14944 RAYMUNDO, MC ALDRIN OLITA
    14945 RAYMUNDO, PRECIOUS PEREZ
    14946 RAYMUNDO, RACHELLE BAUTISTA
    14947 RAYMUNDO, RALPH SANCHEZ
    14948 RAYMUNDO, SHARA SHAINE NANAP
    14949 RAYMUNDO, SHARMAINE MARIE GATCHALIAN
    14950 RAYMUNDO, WENDIE PIL
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 20, 2016
    Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:301 of 378
    Seq. No. N a m e
    14951 RAYNES, MA CRISTINA ROSE RESTOLES
    14952 RAYO, RONALD AVENDANO
    14953 RAYOS, ELIZABETH SALAHAG
    14954 RAYOSO, MIZEL PEQUIRO
    14955 RAZAK, SITTIE AMERAH ORANGGAGA
    14956 RAZO, MAGNOLIA MONTEON
    14957 RAZO, REYNAN NERBES
    14958 RAZON, PRINCESS MAE CALADIAO
    14959 RAÑOLA, MARICEL BARRIENTOS
    14960 REALES, ADELAIDA ANGELES
    14961 REALES, RUBY ABADESA
    14962 REALIZA, JOSEFINA JESSICA GANDOLA
    14963 REALUYO, SHEENA CATLE
    14964 REAMICO, MARY GLEN VERAH DE GALA
    14965 REARIO, SHEILA LOZADA
    14966 REAS, RITCHEL GUMBAN
    14967 REATAZA, REGINE BALANO
    14968 REBADAJO, GEORGE TORAZO
    14969 REBADULLA, EVELYN MIANO
    14970 REBALBOSA, PRINCESS ANJET MALINAO
    14971 REBALES, JOANNA FELIPE
    14972 REBANCOS, LASTLYNIEL SALAZAR
    14973 REBAY, MARY ROSE POLICARPIO
    14974 REBEDORIAL, JOHN DARREN GAEN
    14975 REBELLION, JANET ASTOR
    14976 REBELLON, EMMA SARMIENTO
    14977 REBENQUE, PATRICIA JHENZ CASTRO
    14978 REBIBIS, ZEUS NORIEL BOQUIREN
    14979 REBLORA, EDMOND QUIMADA
    14980 REBLORA, JEFREY SAMSON
    14981 REBOLLEDO, IAN FREDERICK CASIDSID
    14982 REBOLLIDO, SHANNEN ZAMAYLA
    14983 REBOLLOS, SAMUEL GLOVA
    14984 REBOLLOS, SHEILA LEIGH DALE SIMPANG
    14985 REBONZA, ARIEL DEJAN
    14986 REBOTON, LEONIE ANN CATALOGO
    14987 REBUCAN, FREDELYN BALTAZAR
    14988 REBUCAS, MAY TIJOL
    14989 REBUCAS, TOMAS JR LIBITOS
    14990 REBUDAL, NERIZZA TIOZON
    14991 REBUSIT, FLORDELIZA MEDES
    14992 REBUSORA, JAY MALICAY
    14993 REBUTAZO, JUDITH DAGIT
    14994 RECAMADAS, RAFAEL III LOSARIA
    14995 RECAPENTE, JENNIZA RELLON
    14996 RECARIO, MARY CRIS GORDO
    14997 RECARZE, ANNABELLE BENJAMIN
    14998 RECAÑA, BOYET REVILLA
    14999 RECESIO, JENNIFER TUBONGBANUA
    15000 RECILLO, ANN CATHERINE REALON
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 20, 2016
    Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:302 of 378
    Seq. No. N a m e
    15001 RECIO, KOREN TEMPLONUEVO
    15002 RECIO, MARIA ANGELA HERNANDEZ
    15003 RECLA, ESTHER NOVIE ABANG
    15004 RECOLIZADO, JAYMAR CORSINO
    15005 RECOLIZADO, RIZALYN ANGELES
    15006 RECOME, MARIZ DIAZ
    15007 RECOSOSA, JENIFER PIEDAD
    15008 RECOTE, NIEVALYN SONGANO
    15009 RECTO, DENNIS DARANTINAO
    15010 RECTO, PAULA JANE DIZON
    15011 RED, GENERLYN FALCULAN
    15012 RED, ROSE-ANN SAMPAGA
    15013 REDOBLADO, CLAUDETTE MALATE
    15014 REDOBLO, MARYKNOLL DIOCADES
    15015 REDONDO, CYRILLE PRUCTO
    15016 REDOSENDO, HONRED HONDANTE
    15017 REDOÑA, DAISY REPASA
    15018 REDUCA, CHRISTHEAN ROUJIEM BERGONIA
    15019 REDUCCION, REAMARK
    15020 REDULLA, NEILBRIX ALEGADO
    15021 REDUTA, HERMINA GRACE JAVINES
    15022 REFAMONTE, PHOEBE GAY LAMOSTE
    15023 REFIL, FERLEN QUILLOPAS
    15024 REFONTE, SHIRLEY FALCATAN
    15025 REFORMA, HERALD MARTINEZ
    15026 REFORMADO, ANALYN DELA AUSTRIA
    15027 REFORSADO, MARY LALAINE BAPTISTA
    15028 REFUGIA, NANCY RAFANAN
    15029 REFUGIDO, ARCHIE VARGAS
    15030 REFUGIO, ANNALIZA TUMANGOB
    15031 REFUGIO, RHEA DELIVA
    15032 REFULGENTE, JESMARK SELORIO
    15033 REG, DONA JANE OCAMPO
    15034 REGALA, ARISTOTLE LUIGI ANDAL
    15035 REGALA, JANUARIOS NIÑO BARACE
    15036 REGALA, KEVIN FREDRICK BAUTISTA
    15037 REGALA, ROMEO DE JESUS
    15038 REGALADO, AMY BERNARDINO
    15039 REGALADO, JUDITH JAVINES
    15040 REGALADO, JULIE ANN GOYENA
    15041 REGALADO, MANUEL MARQUEZ
    15042 REGALADO, MARCIAL JR MORA
    15043 REGALARIO, GLENN RABE
    15044 REGASPI, CRISTIE MARCELINO
    15045 REGAÑON, REX TENORIO
    15046 REGENCIA, GINALYN MANALAYSAY
    15047 REGIDOR, JONNY DABU
    15048 REGIL, JONELLE DE LA CRUZ
    15049 REGIO, BABY MARA MERCADO
    15050 REGIO, ROUSELLE MAY AFUANG
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 20, 2016
    Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:303 of 378
    Seq. No. N a m e
    15051 REGLA, ALFIO IBAÑEZ
    15052 REGODOS, RACHEL BACAYAN
    15053 REGOLACION, CRESILDA NAILON
    15054 REGULLANO, CHRISTOPHER JOHN OPRIASA
    15055 REJAS, JEAN TARIAO
    15056 REJUSO, LEA BORLAGDAN
    15057 REJUSO, MARICRIS FLORES
    15058 RELAGIO, EVELYN BALANE
    15059 RELAMPAGOS, APRIL AGAD
    15060 RELANES, JESSICA GUEVARRA
    15061 RELANO, MARIA CLARA RAGO
    15062 RELAO, CHERRY ALPAPARA
    15063 RELATA, NARCISO JR LEGASPI
    15064 RELATIVO, GERARDO BASALAN
    15065 RELENTE, MAE TAGADAN
    15066 RELEVANTE, MICHELE CAPRICHO
    15067 RELLAMA, LIEZEL CAMILLE NUNEZ
    15068 RELLIZAN, JUSIE CABILITASAN
    15069 RELLON, ERIC ESTRELLA
    15070 RELLORES, MARK ANTHONY MAILEG
    15071 RELLOSA, WINNIELYN BARRERA
    15072 RELON, NISA CASAS
    15073 RELOS, REGINE RAMOS
    15074 RELOS, REY ELISHA VIRTUDES
    15075 RELOX, CATHLEEN CAAGOY
    15076 REMANDO, JONABELLE LOPEZ
    15077 REMEDIOS, ANNALYN BULABOG
    15078 REMETICADO, MELROSE JUAREZ
    15079 REMETILLA, BIBIANO BELCHES
    15080 REMETIO, CHARMAINE JOY MEDIANO
    15081 REMIGIO, STEPHANIE JOY MADRAZO
    15082 REMIS, RADNY COLLIN LANZADERAS
    15083 REMO, RHONA VI CATRIS
    15084 REMOJO, ROSEMARIE DUMAS
    15085 REMOLAZO, RAYMOND ULBA
    15086 REMORERAS, JASMIN ADOL
    15087 REMOROZA, MARY GRACE ORTEGA
    15088 REMOT, RUTH ISAIG
    15089 REMOTIGUE, DINAH CALISO
    15090 REMPILLO, LERMA LLEVA
    15091 RENAYONG, HANIFAH EBRAHIM
    15092 RENCIO, JELYN ACAS
    15093 RENDON, ALEXIS VALIANT GUERRA
    15094 RENDON, BRENDA FRUNDOSO
    15095 RENDON, CATHERINE CAPITLE
    15096 RENDON, JACINTO JR ANDRES
    15097 RENDON, JINKY TIANCHON
    15098 RENDON, LENNON JOHN CONFESOR
    15099 RENDON, MELBA BUO
    15100 RENDON, RIZALIE BASILIO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 20, 2016
    Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:304 of 378
    Seq. No. N a m e
    15101 RENIA, ESTELA CABRERA
    15102 RENIEDO, JERRY BHOY CUEVAS
    15103 RENOMERON, JANETTE DINAYA
    15104 RENQUIJO, CAROL II GONZALES
    15105 RENTUZA, ARRIEUNICE MAE BABILA
    15106 REODIQUE, KAREN PAREDES
    15107 REOLO, ROWENA PIELAGO
    15108 REPASO, ELIZABETH ESTRELLA
    15109 REPATO, HADITHA PAGSOLINGAN
    15110 REPIA, JESSICA PILLARDA
    15111 REPONTE, ZOREN NEROSA
    15112 REPRADO, VANESA BALAWANG
    15113 REPUNTE, EVANGELINE CANTAL
    15114 REPUYA, MARIE ANTONETTE PANTAN
    15115 REQUILLAS, ROXANNE BAS
    15116 REQUILLO, VINCENT PAUL FLAVIANO
    15117 REQUILME, GLENDEL JUNE LLAMEG
    15118 REQUINA, HAZEL ANTONIETTE PAHAC
    15119 REQUINO, JAYVEE ADAO
    15120 REQUISO, MARK JIRREH AGANON
    15121 RESABAL, RONALD REY SALDAÑA
    15122 RESADA, JOEL AGUILAR
    15123 RESMA, JONALYN CARAMAT
    15124 RESNGIT, JOHN BERNARD SALVADOR
    15125 RESOS, GIBSON COLASITO
    15126 RESPICIO, ANGENIES MATILLIANO
    15127 RESPICIO, MAE STEPHANIE BERGANTIÑOS
    15128 RESPICIO, REINA PERPETUA MADDUMA
    15129 RESPICIO, SHIENTEL MAE MALUPENG
    15130 RESPLANDOR, VERNADETH ESCORRIDO
    15131 RESTAURO, MARIE CRIS ROSATASE
    15132 RESTUM, JASON ATUN
    15133 RESULTAN, JENNIFER AGAPAY
    15134 RESULTAY, GENEVEE PANINGBATAN
    15135 RESURRECCION, JASMINE AMODIA
    15136 RESUS, EMMUEL DAVID PAULICAN
    15137 RETAMAL, RANDY CANIESARES
    15138 RETES, JIMERAFELYN ANDILAB
    15139 RETES, MARDIE
    15140 RETES, MARITES MAYLON
    15141 RETES, WILLA PEPITO
    15142 RETIRO, MARIA SABRINA SURIAGA
    15143 RETUERMA, CRIS-ANN CAÑA
    15144 REUSORA, FRITZ KHEN ALLAINE PLATON
    15145 REVADULLA, MARK JOHN ANTHONY CAPISTRANO
    15146 REVESTIR, WINSIE ANN ILETO
    15147 REVEZA, ROSALIE EBRON
    15148 REVICENTE, IAN REY BULASA
    15149 REVILLA, EDMARIE DISONO
    15150 REVILLAS, GERLIE BOLONIAS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 20, 2016
    Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:305 of 378
    Seq. No. N a m e
    15151 REVILLEZA, JO ANN AM-IS
    15152 REVITA, RYAN AURE
    15153 REY, CHRISTINE ANGELI LONTOC
    15154 REY, RHOD PAULO GARCIA
    15155 REYDANAS, EARL ALLEN SADANG
    15156 REYEG, MARIA DELAILAH ORO
    15157 REYES, ADONIS CLEMENTE
    15158 REYES, ALLAINE PALISOC
    15159 REYES, ALYSSA MAY DESEO
    15160 REYES, AMIEL FRANCISCO
    15161 REYES, ANA KATHERINE CAPILA
    15162 REYES, ANGEL MAE VERGARA
    15163 REYES, ANN-JANETTE PEÑA
    15164 REYES, APRIL JOY GARMA
    15165 REYES, AUBREY SELFA
    15166 REYES, BENITO LOT JR OBAR
    15167 REYES, BEVERLY ANNE CAYETANO
    15168 REYES, CAMILA DELA CRUZ
    15169 REYES, CHARLENE HABABAG
    15170 REYES, CHARLES EDCEL ORTIZ
    15171 REYES, CLARET SUE LOPEZ
    15172 REYES, CLAUDETTE LUI MERCADO
    15173 REYES, CLEOFE LIONG
    15174 REYES, CZARINA YARCIA
    15175 REYES, DAICY ROSE DAPITON
    15176 REYES, DALLE JANE GARDOSE
    15177 REYES, DANILO NARRA
    15178 REYES, DEICIRY SHANE MORALES
    15179 REYES, EDEN ROMAINE CONDE
    15180 REYES, EDRALYN BARRIOS
    15181 REYES, ELAINE ARIAS
    15182 REYES, FRANCIS LAGOS
    15183 REYES, FRANCISCO JR REAS
    15184 REYES, GENEVIEVE ROSE FERRER
    15185 REYES, GERALDINE DULOTAN
    15186 REYES, GLORIVIC GALAQUIT
    15187 REYES, HASMIN TOQUERO
    15188 REYES, HAZHEL AGUSTIN
    15189 REYES, IREN OREVILLO
    15190 REYES, IRMA SANTOS
    15191 REYES, JAYNEDELL PINEDA
    15192 REYES, JEANALYN FLORES
    15193 REYES, JENNYLYN CARITATIVO
    15194 REYES, JOBELLE SURRIGA
    15195 REYES, JOEL JUAN
    15196 REYES, JONEL ESPINO
    15197 REYES, JOYLENE MARIE CASTILLO
    15198 REYES, JUVY MARIE ARILLO
    15199 REYES, KATHLEEN GAE GUILLERO
    15200 REYES, KERRVIN LEONGSON
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 20, 2016
    Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:306 of 378
    Seq. No. N a m e
    15201 REYES, KHAMEL BASE
    15202 REYES, KRISTINE KAYE DELOS SANTOS
    15203 REYES, LILIA PARUNGAO
    15204 REYES, MA ANGELICA ABLIR
    15205 REYES, MA ROWENA PERALTA
    15206 REYES, MA SOLEIL ABIGAIL CALLANTA
    15207 REYES, MARIA FATIMA MOLON
    15208 REYES, MARIFLOR MAGDAEL
    15209 REYES, MARISSE SUCO
    15210 REYES, MARJORIE VALIENTE
    15211 REYES, MARK JAY ORTEGA
    15212 REYES, MARY ANN SAGA
    15213 REYES, MARY JOY DELA CRUZ
    15214 REYES, MARY JOY MAGAOAY
    15215 REYES, MARY JOY YAP
    15216 REYES, MER-ANNE MARIE ACOSTA
    15217 REYES, MHELCRIS ARELLANO
    15218 REYES, MILDRED BAUTISTA
    15219 REYES, MISHEIL RED
    15220 REYES, NIKKI MYRTEL PERENA
    15221 REYES, NONA PEARL NOBLETA
    15222 REYES, PRINCESS DIANE ARMIÑON
    15223 REYES, RAIZZA BERMUDEZ
    15224 REYES, RAYMOND JIM NARZABAL
    15225 REYES, REYNALDO JR MAÑAOL
    15226 REYES, REYNELYN ZOLETA
    15227 REYES, ROCKWELL PONTEPEDRA
    15228 REYES, ROGIE DAUS
    15229 REYES, RONALDO NACIONAL
    15230 REYES, RONALIE MALALUAN
    15231 REYES, ROSANA MANGOHIG
    15232 REYES, ROWENA BRITO
    15233 REYES, SHELLA SAN AGUSTIN
    15234 REYES, SHIERAH MAE PETEROS
    15235 REYES, ZHE NAH OBING
    15236 REYNA, ROY ARIENZA
    15237 REYNES, MARIE MALALUAN
    15238 REYNO, VIGORY JIMESTER CANONIGO
    15239 REYNON, RENCY RAMOS
    15240 REYNOSO, RIZABETH CELESTIAL
    15241 REZON, FAMELA AMOR BURBURAN
    15242 REÑON, MARIA SARAH MAE ARO
    15243 REÑOS, ANALYN GARAY
    15244 RIBALDE, GERLIE CALUNOD
    15245 RICA, IRENE MARNELIZ ARCADIO
    15246 RICABLANCA, RHEA ELQUIERO
    15247 RICABO, JONAJEN RICARDO
    15248 RICAFORT, ORNELL OLFINDO
    15249 RICAFORTE, MAYLEN SALALIMA
    15250 RICAHUERTA, MARIANNE FABRICANTE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 20, 2016
    Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:307 of 378
    Seq. No. N a m e
    15251 RICAMATA, MYLENE PAR
    15252 RICAMATA, NOELLE CELINE BUCLES
    15253 RICAMORA, KATRINA LEA EBOJO
    15254 RICANOR, LOURD VALDEZ
    15255 RICARDO, JOE CORPUZ
    15256 RICAÑA, MARK BENSON MADLA
    15257 RICHA, MERCY JOY MASOCOL
    15258 RICO, ALYSSA DOLLOSA
    15259 RICO, BLESSIE RICAHUERTA
    15260 RICO, FLORENCE ANTHONY SAAVEDRA
    15261 RICO, MARLYN PATANAO
    15262 RICOHERMOSO, JOHN MARK ROLDAN
    15263 RICOTE, CHRISTINE JOY GABON
    15264 RIEZA, CRISTINE JOY WANCHAGAN
    15265 RIEZA, MARIA FATIMA JEREZ
    15266 RIGDAO, REGINE GABUYO
    15267 RIGOR, JAYSON TABILIN
    15268 RIGOR, JOHN VINCENT ATON
    15269 RIGOR, MILLET CASTRO
    15270 RIGOS, REALYN LABAGUEN
    15271 RILE, MARIANNE KUKAO
    15272 RIMANDO, ROMMEL REYES
    15273 RIMORIN, CATHERINE FERNANDEZ
    15274 RINION, MARIFE ESTEBAN
    15275 RIO, CINDY BENITEZ
    15276 RIOS, DEAN PAGUDON
    15277 RIOSA, MERCY ROSE PEÑAFLOR
    15278 RIOVEROS, KATRIN MAE
    15279 RIPALDA, CHARLYN REBEL
    15280 RIPARIP, ARLYN LEIDO
    15281 RITO, EDDIEMERK GAMO
    15282 RITO, JEROME ALFEREZ
    15283 RITUAL, AILEN OLIVA
    15284 RITUAL, MARLON PROHIBIDO
    15285 RITUAL, SHIELA JANE ROA
    15286 RITUMBAN, MARICRIS SERRANO
    15287 RIVA, JEFFREY EBARDO
    15288 RIVAREZ, ALLAN SALAMERO
    15289 RIVAS, LEOMAR SARITA
    15290 RIVAS, REJILYN CABAGAY
    15291 RIVAS, ZONIA ROMO
    15292 RIVERA, ALFONSO PAOLO AVENDANO
    15293 RIVERA, ARMAND DIOQUINO
    15294 RIVERA, BAMBEE MANALO
    15295 RIVERA, CHATAU GARCIA
    15296 RIVERA, CHERRY ANN NIMO
    15297 RIVERA, DIANA MAE DELA CRUZ
    15298 RIVERA, DIANNE PANLAQUI
    15299 RIVERA, ELIZA RABELAS
    15300 RIVERA, FRANCIS ROEL TOLIBAS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 20, 2016
    Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:308 of 378
    Seq. No. N a m e
    15301 RIVERA, HYGELA GALLETO
    15302 RIVERA, JANELLE BONA
    15303 RIVERA, JASON SOLIVA
    15304 RIVERA, JAY PEE DOLIGON
    15305 RIVERA, JENNY ROSE ALETA
    15306 RIVERA, JENNYLYN ABLANEZ
    15307 RIVERA, JHODYPOL PASION
    15308 RIVERA, JOCHELLE VILLARIÑA
    15309 RIVERA, JONJON UY
    15310 RIVERA, JOSE VILLIAM TOMENIO
    15311 RIVERA, JOSEPHINE FORTALEZA
    15312 RIVERA, KATHLEEN CANO-OG
    15313 RIVERA, MARC LORENZ BAGSIC
    15314 RIVERA, MARIA CORAZON SOL
    15315 RIVERA, MARIA LOURDES LLENA
    15316 RIVERA, MIA REMEDIOS GUIAO
    15317 RIVERA, MICHELLE LADARAN
    15318 RIVERA, MICHELLE ANNE ZONIO
    15319 RIVERA, MYRNA CASTILLO
    15320 RIVERA, NIKKO MABABA
    15321 RIVERA, PRANCE CHEZKA TOMAS
    15322 RIVERA, RANDOLF CEASAR DOMINSEL
    15323 RIVERA, RICA JEAN AMOYAN
    15324 RIVERA, RITCHELL MARQUEZ
    15325 RIVERA, ROBERT FLORES
    15326 RIVERA, RONALYN VILORIA
    15327 RIVERA, ROSE LYN PIÑON
    15328 RIVERA, RUBIE MARQUEZ
    15329 RIVERA, VIRGIN MARY PADLAN
    15330 RIVERO, GINALYN JACOB
    15331 RIVERO, MALYN AÑONUEVO
    15332 RIVERO, MICHAEL RAY ESTALLO
    15333 RIZO, NEOMI RUTH PORTENTO
    15334 RIZO, RACHELLE UBAS
    15335 RIZON, BRENDA LYN ARCOLO
    15336 RIÑON, BENJAMIN II ENDAYA
    15337 ROA, ARNOLD MAPISCAY
    15338 ROA, PERCY ROY PANTE
    15339 ROA, VEBILYN BALDONADO
    15340 ROAN, MARIANNE TICU
    15341 ROBANTES, JOY CABALAN
    15342 ROBELLA, DARWIN CONEL
    15343 ROBENACIO, MERCY MENO
    15344 ROBERTO, ANTONINA GONZALES
    15345 ROBIÑOL, DIANA ROSE AGOCOY
    15346 ROBIÑOS, ROSEMARIE GERSIN
    15347 ROBLE, MA LUCITA MANULAT
    15348 ROBLE, REYNALDO JR MARAVILLA
    15349 ROBLEDO, RONEL CABURNAY
    15350 ROBLES, EVA LICOS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 20, 2016
    Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:309 of 378
    Seq. No. N a m e
    15351 ROBLES, GENEL CEDONIO
    15352 ROBLES, JAYCEEBERT TAMARES
    15353 ROBLES, MA JIA IRAOLA
    15354 ROBLES, MARY MAE ANGELINE DELA ROSA
    15355 ROBLES, RALPH JOSEPH GIRON
    15356 ROBLES, REALINDA LORQUE
    15357 ROBLES, RHEA PALOR
    15358 ROBLES, VICTORIA MORFE
    15359 ROBLES, VINCENT DELA CRUZ
    15360 ROBOSA, ARLENE BUSLON
    15361 ROCA, ALNIET SIENA ODI
    15362 ROCABERTE, PERLYN CABREROS
    15363 ROCABO, CANDY MORAL
    15364 ROCABO, JILLIAN NEGADO
    15365 ROCAFORT, LAIZEL AN OPULENCIA
    15366 ROCAMORA, OLIVER TAMBILING
    15367 ROCELA, FLORIBELLE MANALO
    15368 ROCERO, JOAN CALIMLIM
    15369 ROCERO, MARGARITA MARAMOT
    15370 ROCES, ROSALYN SALES
    15371 ROCHA, JOENEL PORMELOS
    15372 ROCHA, MARIA VERONICA PRADO
    15373 ROCHA, MARY GRACE ALBES
    15374 ROCHE, ELVIN CENTINO
    15375 ROCINA, JOSE AIMS RICARTE
    15376 ROCULAS, RHEA MAHINAY
    15377 RODELAS, EMMALYN NICDAO
    15378 RODELAS, INA MAGDALENE MERCURIO
    15379 RODEO, JOHN CARLO MALUPA
    15380 RODEO, MARY JANE CABILI
    15381 RODIL, CHRISTIAN CORTEZ
    15382 RODIL, JERIC SALAZAR
    15383 RODILLA, ANNALEY AVENIDO
    15384 RODILLAS, FE RILLAMAS
    15385 RODIN, JOHANNA ERICA CALLO
    15386 RODOLFO, JIAN GISELLE VALERIE TORRES
    15387 RODRIGO, ANGELLI DABU
    15388 RODRIGO, MIRASOL FERENAL
    15389 RODRIGO, VANESSA CAPABLANCA
    15390 RODRIGUEZ, ARGIE
    15391 RODRIGUEZ, ARTJHUN ALMORADIE
    15392 RODRIGUEZ, BRIGITTE ERIKA MARTINEZ
    15393 RODRIGUEZ, CHRISTIAN MACASINAG
    15394 RODRIGUEZ, CONNIE CABAYACRUZ
    15395 RODRIGUEZ, DESIREE HERRERA
    15396 RODRIGUEZ, GEMMELYN PARDILLO
    15397 RODRIGUEZ, GENALYN SANTOS
    15398 RODRIGUEZ, JOHN WILFRED GEVAÑA
    15399 RODRIGUEZ, JOMAR RECTO
    15400 RODRIGUEZ, JULIE CALUSCUSAO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 20, 2016
    Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:310 of 378
    Seq. No. N a m e
    15401 RODRIGUEZ, KAREN CACACHA
    15402 RODRIGUEZ, LEONILYNNE YBURAN
    15403 RODRIGUEZ, LOVELLE ESQUILARGA
    15404 RODRIGUEZ, MA WHELAMAE DAIRO
    15405 RODRIGUEZ, MARIA LOURDES AYQUE
    15406 RODRIGUEZ, MARILYN DURAN
    15407 RODRIGUEZ, MARJORIE ADAMERO
    15408 RODRIGUEZ, MAYCHELLE GALLOS
    15409 RODRIGUEZ, MELROSE HERMOSO
    15410 RODRIGUEZ, PATRICIA ERICA ROSAL
    15411 RODRIGUEZ, RACHELLE MANINANG
    15412 RODRIGUEZ, RAMIL ABALUS
    15413 RODRIGUEZ, REYNAMEI SANDIL
    15414 RODRIGUEZ, SHERYLL LEVISTE
    15415 RODRIGUEZ, SHIERLY RUBANTE
    15416 RODRIGUEZ, TYRONE SAMPANA
    15417 RODRIGUEZ, VANESSA BAUTISTA
    15418 RODUTA, ROCELINA LORICA
    15419 ROGANDO, SAMUEL JR REALES
    15420 ROGELIO, TERESA SIBOBO
    15421 ROGERO, MARIA LOURDES ANGELES
    15422 ROILO, GRACE BINGHAY
    15423 ROILO, STELLA MARIZ GUMINDAN
    15424 ROJAS, ARACILE DAVID
    15425 ROJAS, GERLY DOMAYAN
    15426 ROJAS, JANICE DY
    15427 ROJAS, MARICAR BALTES
    15428 ROJO, ANGELICA TATAD
    15429 ROJO, ELIZABETH ESPINA
    15430 ROJO, HANNAH GRACE PORTUGALETE
    15431 ROJO, MA CHONA PASACAS
    15432 ROLDAN, ANGELICA VINZON
    15433 ROLDAN, DEBBIE DIMALALUAN
    15434 ROLDAN, GLENDA REYES
    15435 ROLDAN, JESSICA PEÑAFLOR
    15436 ROLDAN, ROLYN DURAN
    15437 ROLDAN, RYAN INGGAL
    15438 ROLDAN, SHERYLL SERIRITAN
    15439 ROLLE, NAZARIUS CARL PEGA
    15440 ROLLO, IRIL IAN BALDERAS
    15441 ROLLON, JOVELYN FILOSOPO
    15442 ROLLOQUE, MARIA LUISA COYME
    15443 ROM, FRANCES RIO ALMENDRAS
    15444 ROMAGOS, ROSIE RIVERA
    15445 ROMAN, FRITZIE LOUISE
    15446 ROMANGAYA, DESIREE QUINIT
    15447 ROMANGGAR, MERMAL DAWAL
    15448 ROMANO, AMELITA NONOY
    15449 ROMANO, JOHN PAUL BARDELAS
    15450 ROMANO, JOHN PAUL STA ANA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 20, 2016
    Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:311 of 378
    Seq. No. N a m e
    15451 ROMANO, MICKLE OWN SABUYAS
    15452 ROMANO, RAFAEL COS
    15453 ROMANO, SHEENA RAE ZAMORA
    15454 ROMARATE, MARGIE NAVAJA
    15455 ROMASANTA, KHRISTINE MORENO
    15456 ROMBANO, DAISY LUCES
    15457 ROMBANO, MARIGOLD LUCES
    15458 ROMBAOA, MARIBETH CASTILLO
    15459 ROMBAOA, MARY ANN ORTALEZA
    15460 ROMBINES, JOHN PAUL BANTUG
    15461 ROMBLON, LYNDIE PALCO
    15462 ROMEO, ANALYN ESCOBAR
    15463 ROMERO, AIRA JANE JUAN
    15464 ROMERO, AISA MALLORCA
    15465 ROMERO, APRIL DIANE MANTALA
    15466 ROMERO, CHERRYLYN LANUZA
    15467 ROMERO, CLARISSA ROSARIO
    15468 ROMERO, DINDO CORTEZ
    15469 ROMERO, ERICK JULIUS BUSTAMANTE
    15470 ROMERO, HENRY JR BRUNO
    15471 ROMERO, JAY ARR SARMIENTO
    15472 ROMERO, JESSELO MANDRILLA
    15473 ROMERO, JOHN MICO TOMAS
    15474 ROMERO, JOY GALLANO
    15475 ROMERO, JUANCHO MARTINIANO VILLACRUEL
    15476 ROMERO, JULIE ANN FLORES
    15477 ROMERO, KATHLEEN ROSE VERDADERO
    15478 ROMERO, KENNETH CAGBABANUA
    15479 ROMERO, LOUIE ANGELA CATAPANG
    15480 ROMERO, RISHEANA JOY VERGARA
    15481 ROMERO, RONALD LUZADA
    15482 ROMERO, ROSELYN ESTRADA
    15483 ROMERO, SOHAILA SARIP
    15484 ROMERO, TERESITA COSE
    15485 ROMUALDO, EDMOND CRUZ
    15486 ROMULO, MARY GRACE ALCALDE
    15487 ROMUROS, JONAIRA AMEROL
    15488 RONA, CIGRID DALE MACARAIG
    15489 RONCALES, CAROLYN ABATAYO
    15490 RONCALES, EROSALYN LAPICEROS
    15491 RONCALES, IRISH JADE GAMEZ
    15492 RONCALES, MARLYN PICARDAL
    15493 RONDAEL, IZZA NIKA TORRES
    15494 RONDAL, JURIEL MIRANDA
    15495 RONDINA, ANGELITO JR ATILLO
    15496 RONDINA, JONATHAN INDIC
    15497 RONDINA, RODEL MIRANDA
    15498 RONDOLO, DIANE DEREZA
    15499 RONGAP, REY CANICULA
    15500 RONGCALES, FORTUNATO MENZON
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 20, 2016
    Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:312 of 378
    Seq. No. N a m e
    15501 RONQUILLO, CRISTY PEDRANO
    15502 RONQUILLO, JOAN GANANCIAL
    15503 RONQUILLO, JOSEPH CHRISTIAN ARELLANO
    15504 RONQUILLO, PALLAS ATHENA PEREZ
    15505 RONQUILLO, REBECCA HAYAGAN
    15506 ROPEREZ, ROSILON PERGIS
    15507 ROPERO, JOSIE MACAHILO
    15508 ROQUE, ARIANE JAYNE DEPONA
    15509 ROQUE, CHRISTOPHER GALACGAC
    15510 ROQUE, CRISELDA RAPAY
    15511 ROQUE, DHAN DUMLAO
    15512 ROQUE, MAGNOLIA ANN MARIE FLORES
    15513 ROQUE, MARIKIT ANAVISO
    15514 ROS, AUGUSTO JR FLORIANO
    15515 ROSAGARAN, NAOME RAVIDAS
    15516 ROSAGASO, RICHMOND MERWA
    15517 ROSAL, EMERSON ORDO
    15518 ROSAL, JHON JOEBERT ISAAC
    15519 ROSAL, MICHAEL HOPE AREVALO
    15520 ROSALDO, LHEA MARIE BAYSA
    15521 ROSALEJOS, AHLDRIN ESPAÑOLA
    15522 ROSALEM, JACQUELINE LOZANO
    15523 ROSALES, AUBREY ROM
    15524 ROSALES, CHERYLL CANTALUNA
    15525 ROSALES, ERIE AUSTIN BUNDALIAN
    15526 ROSALES, JAYSON DONTING
    15527 ROSALES, JEDDAH TURA
    15528 ROSALES, JESELYN MAE LADIAO
    15529 ROSALES, JILLIAN MANCOL
    15530 ROSALES, JONEL GARCIA
    15531 ROSALES, MAYETH IBARRAT
    15532 ROSALES, MICHELLE PEREZ
    15533 ROSALES, MIGUEL ANGELO BARBOSA
    15534 ROSALES, MYLAH ERRAM
    15535 ROSALES, PRUDENCIO JR PASILONG
    15536 ROSALES, RAY CAL
    15537 ROSALES, SHIELA FE BURZON
    15538 ROSARIO, ANGLE ANNE GARCIA
    15539 ROSARIO, ANNALUNA TORRES
    15540 ROSARIO, GLENIO TAMAYO
    15541 ROSARIO, MARGARET MERCADO
    15542 ROSARIO, MAYETTE MIANO
    15543 ROSARIO, PETER JOHN TAPDASAN
    15544 ROSARIO, RAY MAR TOMAS
    15545 ROSAROSO, MICHELLE SALAZAR
    15546 ROSAS, LYKA JOY RIVAS
    15547 ROSAUPAN, MEALONE PIEDAD
    15548 ROSE, LOVELIE LIMBAGA
    15549 ROSEL, MARY GRACE SALAS
    15550 ROSELLO, CHARLENE BONTO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 20, 2016
    Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:313 of 378
    Seq. No. N a m e
    15551 ROSELLO, NOREEN VIRGO
    15552 ROSENDAL, RHELIVYN MERINO
    15553 ROSENDO, NOE ARAGON
    15554 ROSERO, GENEROSE RADORES
    15555 ROSERO, LORNA ROLLON
    15556 ROSETE, ENGELINE DURAN
    15557 ROSETE, JAN ERNEST ARGULLA
    15558 ROSETE, JAY ALDIN NAGAL
    15559 ROSETE, JOHN ERIC GOBOY
    15560 ROSETE, MERRY JOY DULAGUAN
    15561 ROSETE, RAYMOND CARONAN
    15562 ROSETE, RICHARD BULANAN
    15563 ROSILLO, RIANN MELIS
    15564 ROSLINDA, CLARK DANTE BASALTE
    15565 ROSON, CORAMIE PAA
    15566 ROSQUITA, CATHERINE SALUPER
    15567 ROSTATA, ROWELA LUMANIP
    15568 ROSUELO, ROSELLE MAMANGON
    15569 ROTA, IRISH CAÑETE
    15570 ROTAGENES, EDMAR IMPRESO
    15571 ROTAP, GASPAR ABAN
    15572 ROTONI, PAMELA CABERO
    15573 ROUSSEAU, ANNA-LOUISE PRECILA ADAG
    15574 ROVERAS, FANNY DE JOSE
    15575 ROVERO, MAIDE MORTALLA
    15576 ROVILLOS, AILEEN CAMAYA
    15577 ROXAS, ENRICO CRUZ
    15578 ROXAS, MARY GRACE LIGON
    15579 ROXAS, PAMELA AMOR LEGASPI
    15580 ROXAS, VLAMAR GUTIERREZ
    15581 ROY, LOVELY TEMPORADA
    15582 ROYO, GENEVEVA GASIS
    15583 ROYO, JECRY FERRAN
    15584 ROYOL, JAMES COLLANTES
    15585 ROYOLA, JADE MUHI
    15586 RUANO, JASON SUMAYANG
    15587 RUARO, VILMA PEREDO
    15588 RUAYA, DORIZA VIRTUDAZO
    15589 RUAZOL, ALPHA ARCIA JAVIER
    15590 RUBA, MARCIANA VERANO
    15591 RUBEN, HAZELL MALDIA
    15592 RUBEN, JOANAH MARIE CASTILLO
    15593 RUBI, JEFF JERHON JULIANES
    15594 RUBI, VINCENT PERCIA
    15595 RUBIA, ADONES OYANGOREN
    15596 RUBIA, ANDREW TAGLE
    15597 RUBIA, CRIS RAYNOLD REVUELTA
    15598 RUBINO, ESTELLA LOU RIANO
    15599 RUBIO, ARNEIL BICOY
    15600 RUBIO, DIANNE HAZEL CABACOG
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 20, 2016
    Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:314 of 378
    Seq. No. N a m e
    15601 RUBRICO, FERRIE ROSE JACYTH SUSBILLA
    15602 RUEDA, ANNA MARISOL VEGA
    15603 RUEDAS, CHERWIN MONTENEGRO
    15604 RUEDAS, JAN BERNEY CALIPES
    15605 RUELO, JEDDAH CABATO
    15606 RUELOS, MARIANNE DIMATAGA
    15607 RUFANO, ARCELIE IBAÑEZ
    15608 RUFINO, GLAIDEN BRAGADO
    15609 RUFINO, ROELYN GABUAT
    15610 RUFINO, SYRE ARUELO
    15611 RUFINTA, DYLAN CASUGA
    15612 RUIVIVAR, JOSE APOLLO ESTOR
    15613 RUIZ, BONNIE JENNIEDY JANIO
    15614 RUIZ, DOREVIC GUADALQUIVER
    15615 RUIZ, EMIE GRETTHEL ORTEGA
    15616 RUIZ, GINALYN GENAVIA
    15617 RUIZ, JESSIENHEL ARIOLA
    15618 RUIZ, JOANA ROSE CUARTEL
    15619 RUIZ, JOHN KRISTOFFER HERRERA
    15620 RUIZ, JULIE FE CARRERA
    15621 RUIZ, JUVY CLAIRE AGGABAO
    15622 RUIZ, KHRISTOVAL ELLAZAR
    15623 RUIZ, KIMBERLY JOY SAN AGUSTIN
    15624 RUIZ, LEONARD JOSEPH II MANGAPIT
    15625 RUIZ, MARIA GINA VILBAR
    15626 RUIZ, MARIEL PAEZ
    15627 RUIZ, MILANIE ASIONG
    15628 RUIZ, ROSEMARIE JOY TUMULAK
    15629 RULE, CATHERINE HERMITA
    15630 RULLODA, RUVY ANN RAMOS
    15631 RUMBAOA, ENGIE MEDRANO
    15632 RUMBAOA, LIZA FRAGA
    15633 RUMBAOA, MARDEL BERGONIA
    15634 RUMBAOA, MAYROSE BAUTISTA
    15635 RUMBAOA, WINCHELLE DOMINGO
    15636 RUMINGQUET, MICHELLE BARROGA
    15637 RUPA, RYAN CABAGUING
    15638 RUPIDO, ALIZA MARA HERNANDO
    15639 RUPIDO, ANGELICA ANN LABITAN
    15640 RUSIANA, TERESITA AÑOBER
    15641 RUSIANA, VON CARLO VILLAMOR
    15642 RUSTIA, JOSEPH KEVIN CUEVAS
    15643 RUTE, DEJENA BILLENA
    15644 RUTOR, SHERLYN FILLADO
    15645 SA-ONOY, STEPHANIE ZAPANTA
    15646 SAAB, JOANNE GALICANO
    15647 SAAN, GRETCHEN CABALAN
    15648 SAAVEDRA, CHRISTOPHERSON CABO
    15649 SAAVEDRA, DONNAVELT MURILLON
    15650 SAAVEDRA, JULIZA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 20, 2016
    Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:315 of 378
    Seq. No. N a m e
    15651 SAB-IT, REU CONTES
    15652 SABAC, OLIVER GALLOSA
    15653 SABACAHAN, CIELO PACAS
    15654 SABACLIN, JERALDINE BALOLOY
    15655 SABADO, ALAIZA ZAPANTA
    15656 SABADO, FERNANDO GACAD
    15657 SABADO, GELCEL PERMEJO
    15658 SABADO, MARILYN ESTEBAN
    15659 SABADO, MARY JANE SERQUIÑA
    15660 SABADO, RHEA KHAE PABIRAN
    15661 SABADO, RICHJOANA FERNANDEZ
    15662 SABAL, BAI LAGA KABUGATAN
    15663 SABALLA, MARICAR MALABAD
    15664 SABALLE, JAYSON PINALAPAL
    15665 SABALLO, KING ALBERTO DELA CRUZ
    15666 SABAN, SHARON FAITH DELA CRUZ
    15667 SABANA, MARY NIBETH TALLE
    15668 SABANAL, JUNA TIGUIHANON
    15669 SABANAL, RAYMOND EDZRAPHIL CALZADO
    15670 SABANDAL, MARIA ANGUSTIA ERASMO
    15671 SABANDAL, SARAH JANE GONZAGA
    15672 SABANDO, APRIL JOY NIMES
    15673 SABANDO, CHERELINE ALCALA
    15674 SABANDO, JOY ARLENE JUNDIS
    15675 SABANDO, ROSITA LEGASPI
    15676 SABANG, GENALYN EBARDO
    15677 SABANG, SARAH RODA
    15678 SABANG, VINCENT LEPITEN
    15679 SABANGAN, GENEVA LANUZA
    15680 SABANGAN, PAUL ADRIAN PAGDANGANAN
    15681 SABANGAN, SANDRA ACOSTA
    15682 SABATE, ABEGAIL LLAMELO
    15683 SABATER, JANICE ALIPIO
    15684 SABAWIL, IRISH EWOS
    15685 SABAY, RECHIE BALENDO
    15686 SABAYBAY, RODANTE JR SAMONTE
    15687 SABAÑAO, PURITA CRISOLOGO
    15688 SABDAO, GLORIA FATIMA REMORAL
    15689 SABDULA, MYKHA SHAYNE AIRAH SULEIK
    15690 SABDULA, NURSINA MANUEL
    15691 SABDULLAH, BAIKONG OMAR
    15692 SABELA, CAROLYN EVERETT BATION
    15693 SABELLANO, ELY JR OHYA
    15694 SABELLANO, ERICK HERNANDO
    15695 SABELLANO, LESLIE GISELE CLIMACO
    15696 SABELLANO, RAFAEL DANTE
    15697 SABELLANO, SHYRL CADAVEZ
    15698 SABELLINA, ANNIE AJONAN
    15699 SABELLINA, MICHELLE SARAZA
    15700 SABELLO, MICHAEL VELEZ
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 20, 2016
    Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:316 of 378
    Seq. No. N a m e
    15701 SABENIANO, KRIS SHANNON SEVA
    15702 SABETE, JORIZ KLENZ CHAVEZ DE
    15703 SABIAGA, MA VANESSA CARCHA
    15704 SABIDO, JUMAR BAÑEZ
    15705 SABIJON, ALDA MOLINA
    15706 SABIJON, DIALENE
    15707 SABIJON, GERALDINE MAE TORRES
    15708 SABILAO, JENELYN PURIGAY
    15709 SABILAO, PIANA MAY ORSOLINO
    15710 SABINO, JULIET MOLINO
    15711 SABINO, RAQUEL AL-OS
    15712 SABIO, IAN ABRAHAM BERGANTIN
    15713 SABIO, MYRA SINOHIN
    15714 SABIO, NECY ROMOBIO
    15715 SABITSANA, MARYJANE MACANAS
    15716 SABLAS, VHANEZA GRACE LAMPIOS
    15717 SABOCOHAN, JOAN GAHUM
    15718 SABOLBORO, JENNIFER CABANILLA
    15719 SABORNAY, RONILO CENA
    15720 SABPA, JOHARA MINANDANG
    15721 SABROSO, ANALIZA FALCONE
    15722 SABROSO, RHEYAN JOHN VILLANUEVA
    15723 SABTURANI, MICHELLE ALERA
    15724 SABUCO, JOANA MARIE ABAINZA
    15725 SABUD, WYZTY DELLE OLIVEROS
    15726 SABULAO, LEVY JOHN MANDANI
    15727 SABUNOD, DELAILA DAGPONG
    15728 SABURNIDO, CARMEL DAÑAR
    15729 SACALA, MARY GRACE GASPE
    15730 SACATE, JESHA IVY PADISIO
    15731 SACCUAN, MA CARLENE ROMERO
    15732 SACDAL, JESSICA DE VERA
    15733 SACDALAN, CRIZENDRA LIM
    15734 SACDALAN, JANICE REMPIS
    15735 SACEDOR, ANTHONY
    15736 SACLA, JAYFORD KILONGAN
    15737 SACOPLA, JOANA AGAUNA
    15738 SACOPLA, NORBERTO CUNANAN
    15739 SACPA, HAYDEE SUMILIP
    15740 SACQUIATEN, MARIE ANN LANGBAO
    15741 SACRO, JERALYN HEMILLAN
    15742 SACUEZA, APRIL GRACE MURILLO
    15743 SACUEZA, MARIFE MATUBIS
    15744 SADAC, CEASAR DAVE AGUSTIN
    15745 SADAG, MANDY TUCJANG
    15746 SADAYA, MARIA SOCORRO FONOLLERA
    15747 SADAYUKI, MAIKO SORIANO
    15748 SADCAT, ARNEL AGAYAM
    15749 SADDAE, HAIJIN SAHIRON
    15750 SADDAL, JESAIAH BUHALI
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 20, 2016
    Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:317 of 378
    Seq. No. N a m e
    15751 SADHE, ALONA LONG
    15752 SADIASA, ALDRIN ANIRAN
    15753 SADIO, ROMNICK COJA
    15754 SADUCAS, SARAH GADIANO
    15755 SAEZ, KRISALYN ROMERO
    15756 SAGABAEN, JORLIE TORALES
    15757 SAGALES, JEANETH GENTUBA
    15758 SAGAN, STANLEY BULANON
    15759 SAGAPSAPAN, AILYN CALACLAN
    15760 SAGARANG, GERRON PACARAT
    15761 SAGARANG, HAZEL GALARIO
    15762 SAGAYSAY, MARK JOSEPH MONES
    15763 SAGDULLAS, PATRICE MAE CASILAN
    15764 SAGON, JANINE MAICA OMPOK
    15765 SAGONOY, RIZA SILVESTRE
    15766 SAGRADO, RUTCHEL CABURNAY
    15767 SAGUBAN, FERNALEN LUYAS
    15768 SAGUID, LENY BALLESTEROS
    15769 SAGUIN, KESHIA TADENA
    15770 SAGUINHON, CHARLENE TINONHAY
    15771 SAGUINSIN, CHERRYL LYNNE MAGSIPOC
    15772 SAGUISI, DARYL JOHN RAPANUT
    15773 SAGUM, SHAIRA KAYE MABUTIN
    15774 SAGUN, JOHN RODEL PANLAQUI
    15775 SAGUN, JULY BATIN
    15776 SAGUN, KENNEITH CABERO
    15777 SAGUN, MARC LHESTER JOHN ARCEO
    15778 SAGUN, MARK VINCENT PALLASIGUE
    15779 SAGUN, SARAH ISRAELITA MARCOS
    15780 SAGUNDI, AIZA REYES
    15781 SAGUYOD, PAUL JULLIAN VILLAFUERTE
    15782 SAHAGUN, JASMINE HERMOGENES
    15783 SAHARI, JINKY ALIMONSURIN
    15784 SAHISA, NORSABA ABIDIN
    15785 SAID, FARHANA AGAO
    15786 SAID, MARJUK SARIUL
    15787 SAID, NAILAH CASSAN
    15788 SAID, SAMION ALIM
    15789 SAIDALI, SAIMAH MANGORANGCA
    15790 SAIDAR, SUMAYAH ALAWIYA
    15791 SAIRUL, AL-RIDZKIE SALI
    15792 SAISES, CHRISTIAN DOMINIQUE BOYBOY
    15793 SAJA, RODNEY MATULIN
    15794 SAJOL, JOANNE EBRADO
    15795 SAJONAS, MAUREEN MANUEL
    15796 SAJORDA, JESTONI ROXAS
    15797 SAJUELA, JOHN PAUL ARBO
    15798 SAJULGA, MA JENEVA MACUTAY
    15799 SAKAY, MA MERCEDES ZUBIRI
    15800 SAKILAN, EUNELYN UNABIA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 20, 2016
    Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:318 of 378
    Seq. No. N a m e
    15801 SAKILAN, SITTIE AISA PATIAN
    15802 SAKILI, MARSHILYN LADJAGAIS
    15803 SAKILI, SAIDAMIN ALIH
    15804 SALA, ALVIN FERNAN
    15805 SALA, ANNA LISSA CABANO-ANG
    15806 SALA, JEMAX SARDIDO
    15807 SALABER, JULIE MAY BALONGCAS
    15808 SALAC, RENYEL EMMAN WILL GAMILLA
    15809 SALAC, SHANLEY MAE ALEJANDRINO
    15810 SALADAIN, ANTONETTE ROLDAN
    15811 SALADO, AVELYN LAKANG-LAKANG
    15812 SALAGOSTE, GRACE BOJO
    15813 SALAGSAG, JEMELLE GRACE PONCE
    15814 SALAM, RIZA MARIE DELA PEÑA
    15815 SALAMANCA, FRANCO BADILLA
    15816 SALAMANCA, JANICA THERESE ACULADO
    15817 SALAMANGCA, SEGUNDO JR NAKIN
    15818 SALAMAT, LAARNI DE PANO
    15819 SALAMAT, RODELYN SARMIENTO
    15820 SALANATIN, VICENTA BALASA
    15821 SALANDAGUIT, JOHN ADRIAN TIONSON
    15822 SALANG, JELLY PABLIO
    15823 SALANGSANG, CELINA GRACE ANNE PANTALUNAN
    15824 SALANGSANG, JEWEL JO GAPUZ
    15825 SALAPAS, SANNY ALOCILLO
    15826 SALAPONG, DANIEL JAIME FABRIGAR
    15827 SALARIO, CAROLYN NICOLE
    15828 SALARZON, EUGENE TESTON
    15829 SALAS, CARISSA MARIE ALFONSO
    15830 SALAS, JELITA NAPAO
    15831 SALAS, KAMILLE MANGAHAS
    15832 SALAS, LYRA DATU
    15833 SALAS, MARIO LACBAYO
    15834 SALAS, RALPH JUSTIN PAYUMO
    15835 SALAS, RYAN MANIAUL
    15836 SALAS, SHARINA ANNE MEDINA
    15837 SALAS, SUZETTE TOLENTINO
    15838 SALASAYO, WENDYL BILLONES
    15839 SALAVERIA, LIZA ENOPIA
    15840 SALAZAR, ANALYN ATIENZA
    15841 SALAZAR, ANGELICA MAY TABAO
    15842 SALAZAR, ERLINDA PANTE
    15843 SALAZAR, GERLIE DELA CRUZ
    15844 SALAZAR, ILDEBELLE PARACUELLES
    15845 SALAZAR, JAKE PAGHUBASAN
    15846 SALAZAR, JOHN MICHAEL MARC MAGANA
    15847 SALAZAR, JULIUS SIAPNO
    15848 SALAZAR, KATHLEEN LYCA ZAMORAS
    15849 SALAZAR, MARICRIS LOPEZ
    15850 SALAZAR, MARLON AMISOGA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 20, 2016
    Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:319 of 378
    Seq. No. N a m e
    15851 SALAZAR, RAGDE AMA TEMBLOR
    15852 SALAZAR, RICHARD VILLANUEVA
    15853 SALAZAR, ROCHELLE BUSTILLO
    15854 SALAZAR, RONALIZA BIACO
    15855 SALAZAR, SANDRA ESCULTOR
    15856 SALAZAR, SHAYNE BAÑAL
    15857 SALCEDO, DONNA NARIO
    15858 SALCEDO, EMMANUEL KENNEDY DIZON
    15859 SALCEDO, KRISHEL LAYOSA
    15860 SALDE, MARILOU DANIO
    15861 SALDEVAR, HAYDEE BASADA
    15862 SALDINO, SHARA JANE OSERA
    15863 SALDIVAR, RHEA TECSON
    15864 SALDO, GEZELLE PEDREZUELA
    15865 SALDO, STEPHEN GALI SALAO
    15866 SALDO, WILFREDO LIQUIGAN
    15867 SALE, ERWINA BAGOTSAY
    15868 SALEM, ALINOR OTE
    15869 SALEM, MILDRED CASIANO
    15870 SALEN, DHANLEE BAUSA
    15871 SALEN, MARGARETTE SUAREZ
    15872 SALEN, MARIA GRACE RICARIO
    15873 SALENGA, AL-JAY SINGIAN
    15874 SALEO-AN, MARK CLEMENTE
    15875 SALERA, MARVY BUCAG
    15876 SALES, ANALYN JORE
    15877 SALES, JUDELENE TULIAO
    15878 SALES, MARIA CRISTINA CUJARDO
    15879 SALES, MICHAEL NASAM
    15880 SALES, SUSANA HORIDA
    15881 SALGADO, WILFREDO JR DONGUILA
    15882 SALGADO, WINDY YU
    15883 SALI, ADSMIR BANDAHALA
    15884 SALI, MITRA MAUT
    15885 SALIBAY, JOSHUA PARADO
    15886 SALIC, JAWAD ZACARIA
    15887 SALID, SAIMA LANGKUYAN
    15888 SALIDO, ANTONIO JONTILANO
    15889 SALIG, EDGARDO JR MATILLANO
    15890 SALIGUMBA, DIANA MAE KRIZZEL CABUDLAN
    15891 SALIK, MOHTAR HADJI HASIM
    15892 SALIK, NASRUDIN KALON
    15893 SALIK, RASMIA TUMINDIG
    15894 SALIK, SAIDA TANTONG
    15895 SALIKALA, ROMMEL BARADON
    15896 SALILAWAN, RAKMA TINAPIAN
    15897 SALILIN, ROCELIN TORRES
    15898 SALILING, DEXTER JOSE
    15899 SALIM, DATU MANOT MAMA
    15900 SALIMBAJON, JULIETO CAGAYAO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 20, 2016
    Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:320 of 378
    Seq. No. N a m e
    15901 SALIMBO, ALIAH JOHAINIE MAMALACAT
    15902 SALINAS, JANE HUSAIN
    15903 SALINAS, JULICILLE HORA
    15904 SALINAS, KIMBERLY JANE PABILLO
    15905 SALINAS, MAREXCZA ZENAROSA
    15906 SALINAS, TRACY FAYE ALASKA
    15907 SALINAS, VANESSA FERNANDO
    15908 SALINTO, MARY-ANN ROSARIO
    15909 SALIPADA, EMELYN KAMENDAN
    15910 SALISTRE, ARLYN FACTOLERIN
    15911 SALITA, LIANE ROSE ADUNA
    15912 SALIW-AN, ANA GRAIL BAGANGAN
    15913 SALLAN, RICHARD MANGLANG
    15914 SALLEVA, DAISY DATANAGAN
    15915 SALLOMAN, VENCE REY PANGANIBAN
    15916 SALMA, MARIGEN GULIMAN
    15917 SALMAN, RAWHADA JUAINI
    15918 SALMO, RUBY LYNN PENTASON
    15919 SALMORIN, ANNALYN AALA
    15920 SALMOS, JIM CONSOLACION
    15921 SALO, LORNA MAMMUAD
    15922 SALOMON, ALVIN LADAO
    15923 SALOMON, JENALYN CACAYURIN
    15924 SALOMON, RHANDIE GARCISO
    15925 SALOMON, RUFA MASALTA
    15926 SALOMON, SHARMAINE ALEJANDRO
    15927 SALON, BONNIE JEAN BJ HISOLA
    15928 SALONGA, ADZNAR INJO
    15929 SALONGA, JESUSA THERESE EUGENIO
    15930 SALONGA, LEO TABUNAN
    15931 SALONOY, RENEVIE AGAN
    15932 SALOSA, HONEYLUZ BAUTISTA
    15933 SALPID, JAYLIE MAE BALALA
    15934 SALSONA, MIRIAM OLBEDO
    15935 SALTAT, JENEVEB MALICAY
    15936 SALTING, ROMARIC VIDAL
    15937 SALTORIO, MAYLENE JEAN LAREZA
    15938 SALUBO, CHARLENE VITOR
    15939 SALUDAR, FELCIA LYNN JAVELLANA
    15940 SALUDAR, ROMEO JR GARCIA
    15941 SALUDARES, JEN CLAIRE TUMALA
    15942 SALUDEZ, CLARIZ GABA
    15943 SALUMAG, RHEA LAPANIETE
    15944 SALUMBIDES, MARY JOSEPHINE AGUSTIN
    15945 SALUNOY, EDITH DEL MUNDO
    15946 SALUPEN, RODORA SEGUNDO
    15947 SALUTA, JOSIE COROÑA
    15948 SALVA, BLESSY ANGELIE TORNEA
    15949 SALVA, CHIMINIE RETIZA
    15950 SALVA, EVELYN DOMINGSEL
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 20, 2016
    Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:321 of 378
    Seq. No. N a m e
    15951 SALVA, HAZEL FABE VILLAMIN
    15952 SALVACION, HANSHERINA NAPOLES
    15953 SALVACION, ORLAND ESCOBAL
    15954 SALVADOR, BRIAN JADE CEBANICO
    15955 SALVADOR, JASON TOBIAS
    15956 SALVADOR, JERRIMY BANGIT
    15957 SALVADOR, JOHN LOUIS SALANGSANG
    15958 SALVADOR, JULIE RARO
    15959 SALVADOR, JULIE ANN SORIANO
    15960 SALVADOR, KIRSTHEN AUBREY
    15961 SALVADOR, KRISTINA LYN CAFE
    15962 SALVADOR, LIEZEL DORIA
    15963 SALVADOR, MARILOU CADUCOY
    15964 SALVADOR, MARK DODJIE DELA CRUZ
    15965 SALVADOR, MARY ANN GUILLERMO
    15966 SALVADOR, MIKKIE LUIS CASTRO
    15967 SALVADOR, PATRICIA LUZ GEROCHE
    15968 SALVADOR, PAULA VIANCA KATON
    15969 SALVADOR, REGI ANN DIN
    15970 SALVADOR, ROSLYN ANN MAGSANOC
    15971 SALVALOZA, SUSANA SOLLOSO
    15972 SALVANERA, JUDITH PUTIZ
    15973 SALVATIERRA, MERELYN PAROAN
    15974 SALVAÑA, RUTH ALFORQUE
    15975 SALVE, CHRISNY TABLAN
    15976 SALVILLA, DARLENE BASILLAS
    15977 SALVO, GIRALDEN COLOT
    15978 SALVO, SID TROJAN REJANO
    15979 SAMACO, JENILYN ENDICO
    15980 SAMACO, LERISA LORETO
    15981 SAMANDE, JOHN REY ORCAJADA
    15982 SAMANIEGO, CHADDLYN ROSE CRUZ
    15983 SAMANION, RICARDO JR ABAYON
    15984 SAMANTE, CRISEL MOLLEDA
    15985 SAMARITA, CARINA LARIRIT
    15986 SAMATRA, JHOANA MARIE QUIZON
    15987 SAMBAJON, ANGELICA ROSE PALOMARES
    15988 SAMBAYON, JOSELITO ISALOS
    15989 SAMBILAD, JESSA MAY LAMBO
    15990 SAMBILE, MARITES MANALILI
    15991 SAMBILE, RIZALDO MANANSALA
    15992 SAMBO, ANGELITO CASIDSID
    15993 SAMBODATU, FATMA MUSTAPHA
    15994 SAMBOGAN, HANNA MAE ENEMA
    15995 SAMBRANO, RAIZA PIAOEN
    15996 SAMBULANI, REBINA ARADJI
    15997 SAMIA, CINDY BULANADI
    15998 SAMIA, REGENE BULANADI
    15999 SAMILLANO, JOSEPH SAMILLANO
    16000 SAMILLANO, PRECIOUS JOY GALICHA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 20, 2016
    Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:322 of 378
    Seq. No. N a m e
    16001 SAMIN, EDNALYN SERQUIÑA
    16002 SAMIN, SHARON PABLO
    16003 SAMIO, MELBIN PALAYABAN
    16004 SAMO, MYRA LANDICHO
    16005 SAMONG, ELLEN PABLE
    16006 SAMONTE, AIRIC SALGADO
    16007 SAMONTE, MARIA VICTORIA NAVALTA
    16008 SAMORANOS, HONEY DESIREE TANDOY
    16009 SAMPACO, ASLIMAH MACARAYA
    16010 SAMPACO, NORMIDAH SANGCA
    16011 SAMPAGA, DANIEL SERAFICA
    16012 SAMPANI, MARC CHRISTIAN GESOLGANI
    16013 SAMPORNA, SITTIE AJMAL DIMANGADAP
    16014 SAMPOY, ROSELLE BUADO
    16015 SAMPULNA, MUGHANI PAJA
    16016 SAMSON, ANGELO JOSEPH SEDUCO
    16017 SAMSON, ARIEL VENTURA
    16018 SAMSON, CHRISTIAN PAOLO ALMONTERO
    16019 SAMSON, DESIREE LAGBO
    16020 SAMSON, JANICE REYES
    16021 SAMSON, JEAN ANN FRANCISCO
    16022 SAMSON, MARCELITO ABE
    16023 SAMSON, MARICAR SACDALAN
    16024 SAMSON, ROSSANO CALARA
    16025 SAMSON, SHERYLL ALCANTARA
    16026 SAMSONA, MARIANE JOY BANTOLO
    16027 SAMUEL, DARYL JOY MANUDAL
    16028 SAMULDE, FAITH JOY FLORES
    16029 SAMULDE, REXCEL VERDE
    16030 SAMUS, ARNOLD PATAUEG
    16031 SAMUS, SARAH JEAN ERIKA BARSAGA
    16032 SAN AGUSTIN, IRA SANTIAGO
    16033 SAN AGUSTIN, ROSE ANN VERGARA
    16034 SAN ANTONIO, JANNA LEANNE TAYRUS
    16035 SAN DIEGO, REGINA BUNAVIENTE
    16036 SAN FELIPE, MARIVIC CUYA
    16037 SAN JOSE, ALLILU ACUYONG
    16038 SAN JUAN, ARJAY ALBARICO
    16039 SAN JUAN, ERWIN LOQUIAS
    16040 SAN JUAN, JANNESS ALPUERTO
    16041 SAN JUAN, LARAMAE AGUILAR
    16042 SAN JUAN, MARIA FLORDELIZA MERA
    16043 SAN JUAN, PAMELA ALBAJESO
    16044 SAN JUAN, PAT DOMINGO
    16045 SAN JUAN, RENATO JR DOMINGUEZ
    16046 SAN LUIS, NOEL FLORES
    16047 SAN MIGUEL, LOUIE ALFRED GUATNO
    16048 SAN PASCUAL, JOHANNAH NICOLE CRUZ
    16049 SAN PEDRO, KATHERINE FELICIANO
    16050 SAN PEDRO, LOVELY BUENA ALCARAZ
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 20, 2016
    Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:323 of 378
    Seq. No. N a m e
    16051 SAN PEDRO, MARIBEL ELID
    16052 SANAYON, FAIROOZE DISOMANGCOP
    16053 SANCHA, RAYMARK ARMIENTA
    16054 SANCHEZ, AMEROSE APURA
    16055 SANCHEZ, CAMILO III SACAYAN
    16056 SANCHEZ, CHARMAINE PALIMA
    16057 SANCHEZ, DONNA FE GERVACIO
    16058 SANCHEZ, DYANNE CHRISTINE CARPIO
    16059 SANCHEZ, EDELYN ORGULA
    16060 SANCHEZ, ESPIRIDION PINEDA
    16061 SANCHEZ, JEHAN FARAH
    16062 SANCHEZ, JENINA TUMALIUAN
    16063 SANCHEZ, JOAN NENETTE TIGUE
    16064 SANCHEZ, JOB CU
    16065 SANCHEZ, JOECEL PADERNAL
    16066 SANCHEZ, JOEDITH BOGASAN
    16067 SANCHEZ, JOHANNA MIONES
    16068 SANCHEZ, LEONORIE CLAIRE ROMERO
    16069 SANCHEZ, LORRAINE MONDEJAR
    16070 SANCHEZ, MA EUNICE LORELLE ABIAD
    16071 SANCHEZ, MA MICHELLE EQUIBA
    16072 SANCHEZ, MAECIE AMOR
    16073 SANCHEZ, MALCULM PANILLOS
    16074 SANCHEZ, MARI CHRISTELLE BANAL
    16075 SANCHEZ, MARY GRACE CASIÑAS
    16076 SANCHEZ, MICHAEL JORDAN CAMPANER
    16077 SANCHEZ, NOLAN MABAYAO
    16078 SANCHEZ, RHUDA JANE CATALAN
    16079 SANCHEZ, RICKY SAAVEDRA
    16080 SANCHEZ, ROGELIO CAJULAO
    16081 SANCHEZ, ROSAURO JR SUMALINOG
    16082 SANDAGON, NANCY TUTOP
    16083 SANDALO, JUDY GRACE ZALDIVAR
    16084 SANDBERG, MELISA VILLEGAS
    16085 SANDIG, SARAH JANE SAYMAN
    16086 SANDOT, JOEDEN BURDA
    16087 SANDOVAL, CECILIA LUGATOC
    16088 SANDOVAL, MARY JHOY VIRATA
    16089 SANDOVAL, MICHELLE BAUTISTA
    16090 SANDRO, MEY ANN PAGUIO
    16091 SANGALANG, ARIANE VIRAY
    16092 SANGALANG, ELMA ESILEN
    16093 SANGALANG, KATHLEEN JOY NATIVO
    16094 SANGCAP, MAAY MARIANO
    16095 SANGCOM, RHANDO OSORIO
    16096 SANGCOPAN, ALIYA HADJI ALI
    16097 SANGCOPAN, FAHIMA MAROHOM
    16098 SANGKAD, AMERUDIN SIMPAL
    16099 SANGUAL, MARIA CHRISTINA LABTIC
    16100 SANICO, CHELLY DAVE YAMSON
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 20, 2016
    Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:324 of 378
    Seq. No. N a m e
    16101 SANICO, JHON CECILLE RAVECHE
    16102 SANICO, JINKY PARADERO
    16103 SANICO, MARY CLAUDINE YAP
    16104 SANICO, SARAH JANE PANGATUNGAN
    16105 SANICO, SHIELA ESPOCIA
    16106 SANIDAD, NORJOELYNNE GABEL
    16107 SANIEL, CINDY MEDEL
    16108 SANNADAN, JANINE DULAWEN
    16109 SANNADAN, JESSA IPPLOY
    16110 SANORIA, IVY HJELCA QUIRONG
    16111 SANORJO, MELINDA CLAVERIA
    16112 SANOTA, MELVIN ALVAREZ
    16113 SANOY, JOCELYN YOSORES
    16114 SANQUE, WINNY ANNE MARIE ESTRADA
    16115 SANSANO, MIKKO MARLO TORRALBA
    16116 SANTANDER, MARIANNE CANTEROS
    16117 SANTARITA, SHANETTE DIAMANCE
    16118 SANTAYANA, JONALYN ANTE
    16119 SANTIAGO, ALEXANDER LAJOM
    16120 SANTIAGO, ALMA LIPANA
    16121 SANTIAGO, APRIL JADE ALIMPOLO
    16122 SANTIAGO, ARNEL SACAY
    16123 SANTIAGO, ARNEL JR LOPEZ
    16124 SANTIAGO, CAROL AILEEN GIPAL
    16125 SANTIAGO, CHERRYLYN HIPOLITO
    16126 SANTIAGO, CHESKA MARIE BERAÑA
    16127 SANTIAGO, EFRENITA RESMA
    16128 SANTIAGO, GINA RAMOS
    16129 SANTIAGO, GLORIA OLARTE
    16130 SANTIAGO, JANINA SANTOS
    16131 SANTIAGO, JEREMIAH JAMES SOLOMON
    16132 SANTIAGO, JESERETH LAILANIE OIRA
    16133 SANTIAGO, JHUNIMA DOMAGCO
    16134 SANTIAGO, JINKY YONGAO
    16135 SANTIAGO, JOANA FLORES
    16136 SANTIAGO, JOHN PONCE ABRINGE
    16137 SANTIAGO, JUAN CARLOS BAQUING
    16138 SANTIAGO, JULIE BEE TORRES
    16139 SANTIAGO, JUSTENE RAE DAYAGANON
    16140 SANTIAGO, KRYSNAH LUZ AMOR BACOLORES
    16141 SANTIAGO, MA KRSTELLE CHAVEZ
    16142 SANTIAGO, MADONNA GAMBOA
    16143 SANTIAGO, MARIA CONCEPCION MINGALA
    16144 SANTIAGO, MARK LAURENCE MARTINEZ
    16145 SANTIAGO, MARY EILEEN TEPACE
    16146 SANTIAGO, MARY GRACE ALCORIZA
    16147 SANTIAGO, MARY ROSE CASUNCAD
    16148 SANTIAGO, MATT ALBERT MENDIOLA
    16149 SANTIAGO, MISCHELLE PEÑARANDA
    16150 SANTIAGO, NERINESSA BERMACHEA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 20, 2016
    Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:325 of 378
    Seq. No. N a m e
    16151 SANTIAGO, PAULA BIANCA MALARULAT
    16152 SANTIAGO, RAYMOND NACPIL
    16153 SANTIAGO, REBRICA AMOROSO
    16154 SANTIAGO, RHOCEL GASPAR
    16155 SANTIAGO, ROMER BELARO
    16156 SANTIAGO, ROSE LYN TALAWA
    16157 SANTIAGO, VENICE TEPACE
    16158 SANTIANES, GERNAH MAY YUGO
    16159 SANTIANEZ, MA LESA ALVERO
    16160 SANTIANO, APPLE SANTOS
    16161 SANTIANO, JENNIFER URBANA
    16162 SANTIDAD, ARLYN JOY MASBAD
    16163 SANTIDAD, JUNE NORVEN GUILLERGAN
    16164 SANTILLAN, ANGELIE OLIOVES
    16165 SANTILLAN, JENNIFER COREMO
    16166 SANTILLAN, JESMAR BENDOL
    16167 SANTILLAN, MERYLL ROSE MANGOBA
    16168 SANTILLAN, RENHOPE HEBRA
    16169 SANTILLAN, ROCHELLE BALOTIC
    16170 SANTILLANA, MELVIN YOLLE DIOLOSA
    16171 SANTILLANA, MICHAEL LONGGA
    16172 SANTOCELDES, ANALYN SETO
    16173 SANTOS, ANGEL ANN MARTIREZ
    16174 SANTOS, ANGELICA NILO
    16175 SANTOS, ANN MARGARET REYES
    16176 SANTOS, AURORA TOLENTINO
    16177 SANTOS, BARBARA ELOISA GUILLERO
    16178 SANTOS, BERNIES ANN MALLARI
    16179 SANTOS, CARMELA ANN UNAS
    16180 SANTOS, CARMENA GARCIA
    16181 SANTOS, CATHERINE MALLARI
    16182 SANTOS, CHARLAINE TUBIG
    16183 SANTOS, CHARLIE LOZANO
    16184 SANTOS, CHERRY ANN VALDEZ
    16185 SANTOS, CHERRY FE BACCAY
    16186 SANTOS, DAN ROWIE DE LEON
    16187 SANTOS, DENNIS CASUPANG
    16188 SANTOS, DJENICA RAYE RODRIGUEZ
    16189 SANTOS, EDMAR CORPUS
    16190 SANTOS, ELLA CRISTINE MANZANO
    16191 SANTOS, ELOISA MARQUEZ
    16192 SANTOS, EVELYN LADRILLANO
    16193 SANTOS, FERNALYN DIAZ
    16194 SANTOS, GENESIS TIMBREZA
    16195 SANTOS, HARLENE TABUNAN
    16196 SANTOS, IRENE DOMECILLO
    16197 SANTOS, ISAGANI MUYOT
    16198 SANTOS, JASMIN FUNDALES
    16199 SANTOS, JAYSON MARK RAMOS
    16200 SANTOS, JEFFREY SIA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 20, 2016
    Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:326 of 378
    Seq. No. N a m e
    16201 SANTOS, JELLIE SEGUERRA
    16202 SANTOS, JENICA ROSE RAMOS
    16203 SANTOS, JENNIFER GUINTU
    16204 SANTOS, JESSICA BERNARDO
    16205 SANTOS, JHEZELLE BERNARDO
    16206 SANTOS, JOCELYN PARCON
    16207 SANTOS, JOEVEN ESTANISLAO
    16208 SANTOS, JOHN MICHAEL ROBIN
    16209 SANTOS, JUMARIZA FERRER
    16210 SANTOS, KATRINA JHOANNE MACOL
    16211 SANTOS, KELVIN ANGELO AGBANLOG
    16212 SANTOS, KRISTIENNE JERICA GABRIEL
    16213 SANTOS, KRISTINE NAVARRO
    16214 SANTOS, LADY ANTHEA ROBLES
    16215 SANTOS, LEMUEL EGUARAS
    16216 SANTOS, LILIBETH SOLOMO
    16217 SANTOS, MA KRISTINA EUGENIO
    16218 SANTOS, MA THERESA ELAURIA
    16219 SANTOS, MARC LANCER JUNIO
    16220 SANTOS, MARIA ERIKA
    16221 SANTOS, MARICAR AVILLANOSA
    16222 SANTOS, MARIJOL CORTEZ
    16223 SANTOS, MARY ANN LIBERATO
    16224 SANTOS, MAY ANN PABLO
    16225 SANTOS, MAYLENE ANDRADA
    16226 SANTOS, MHAY MELODY TAYSON
    16227 SANTOS, MICHAEL MALACA
    16228 SANTOS, MICHAEL EMMANUEL PUNO
    16229 SANTOS, MIKE ADAM SARIAN
    16230 SANTOS, NESTOR JR PANCHO
    16231 SANTOS, PRECIOUS JOY BANTOG
    16232 SANTOS, RACHELLE MONTANTE
    16233 SANTOS, RAQUEL ECALDRE
    16234 SANTOS, REYLAND RODRIGUEZ
    16235 SANTOS, REYNALYN MENDOZA
    16236 SANTOS, RIEL GUERRERO
    16237 SANTOS, ROBELE DE VERA
    16238 SANTOS, ROBERT FIGURACION
    16239 SANTOS, ROBERTO CACABELOS
    16240 SANTOS, ROSALIE RODRIGUEZ
    16241 SANTOS, ROSEMARIE ABALOS
    16242 SANTOS, SHEILA MARIE GONZALES
    16243 SANTOS, SHERYL SURIO
    16244 SANTOS, TERESA PICARDO
    16245 SANTOS, VANESSA CAJILIG
    16246 SANTOS, VILMA MARTINEZ
    16247 SANUCO, CHARLENE ROSE LASCANO
    16248 SAPA, JC GOMEZ
    16249 SAPAD, JOHN HERO TABBILOS
    16250 SAPADEN, CLIFFORD JOHN FLOJO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 20, 2016
    Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:327 of 378
    Seq. No. N a m e
    16251 SAPANTA, SHEILA MARIE GUERRERO
    16252 SAPII, FERAIDA PANDUGA
    16253 SAPINOSO, JHUNELLA MAE COLLERA
    16254 SAPITAN, FRANCES AURA MICHELLE VITALES
    16255 SAPLAD, NONAH CAGUIOA
    16256 SAPLAN, MA CRISTINA LUCIAPAO
    16257 SAPNO, CHERRIE PIE APPLE SALAZAR
    16258 SAPNO, FAYE AGNES ZARTIGA
    16259 SAPNU, MICHELLE OCAMPO
    16260 SAPUAY, JENNY MARIANO
    16261 SAPUL, RONA JEAN BARRAMEDA
    16262 SAPUNGAN, JEANNIE GRACE MANALO
    16263 SAPUTIL, KATRINA JOY BALUYOT
    16264 SAQUIAN, MARLYN PADIGOS
    16265 SARABIA, ELMER TAN
    16266 SARABIA, EMERSON JUMARITO
    16267 SARABIA, JOY PASION
    16268 SARABIA, SHEILA LAQUIAN
    16269 SARACHO, RANIEL PIOQUINTO
    16270 SARAHINA, REVY LELIS
    16271 SARANDI, JUDELYN COLOMA
    16272 SARANG, HAROLD KIM REPOLLO
    16273 SARANG, JOHNREY ELLO
    16274 SARAO, KATRINA DELA ROSA
    16275 SARAPUDDIN, PALMA ADJILANI
    16276 SARATE, ARLYN TALABA
    16277 SARAUM, MARINEC TATOY
    16278 SARCEDA, JANET OCHIA
    16279 SARCENO, CECILIA BALABA
    16280 SARCIA, ROCHELLE VISCARRA
    16281 SARCO, RESCEL JANE AVENIDO
    16282 SARDA, MARVILYN JABON
    16283 SARDEA, MARY JANE BOLOCON
    16284 SARDENIA, MICHELLE SARDENIA
    16285 SARDIÑOLA, EDEN GARILLES
    16286 SARDOMA, KIM REOLA
    16287 SARGA, ANA MARIE FRESCO
    16288 SARGENTO, JEAN MAY RETES
    16289 SARIEF, SAIMA H MUSTAPHA
    16290 SARIGAYAO, NIHAYLAH MALAWI
    16291 SARIL, GUIZEL GAY NIFRAS
    16292 SARINAS, CHARISSA SANTERO
    16293 SARIP, JONALIA SARIP
    16294 SARIP, SAMO DIMASIMPAN
    16295 SARIPADA, NAURAH AMPATUA
    16296 SARIPADA, ROHAIMA SEDIC
    16297 SARIPADA, SAIMAH MUSA
    16298 SARITA, JONALY MATOS
    16299 SARIUL, AMMAD INDASAN
    16300 SARMIENTO, ABBY GALE DEANG
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 20, 2016
    Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:328 of 378
    Seq. No. N a m e
    16301 SARMIENTO, ABEGAIL MAGNAYE
    16302 SARMIENTO, ANGELA ROSAL
    16303 SARMIENTO, CATHERINE SALES
    16304 SARMIENTO, JARREN OLIVER ROQUE
    16305 SARMIENTO, JENALYN NIPAY
    16306 SARMIENTO, JERWIN CONCEPCION
    16307 SARMIENTO, JESSA
    16308 SARMIENTO, JONA ROSE ESTRELLADO
    16309 SARMIENTO, JOVIE ALMERANTE
    16310 SARMIENTO, JUDEE ANNE GIANAN
    16311 SARMIENTO, JUDY ANN
    16312 SARMIENTO, MADELAINE PALON
    16313 SARMIENTO, MARILOU GRAVADOR
    16314 SARMIENTO, MARISAM ESTACIO
    16315 SARMIENTO, MAYDEL PESA
    16316 SARMIENTO, PINKY FERRER
    16317 SARMIENTO, PRINCISITA LUNAR
    16318 SARMIENTO, RAFFY MOLINA
    16319 SARMIENTO, RITA MAY LUMBANG
    16320 SARMIENTO, RODNEY MAWILI
    16321 SARMIENTO, SONNY II JUAN
    16322 SARNE, AISA ALILIO
    16323 SARNE, MARK ANGELOU LAZATIN
    16324 SARNO, MARIE GRACE ORDANEZA
    16325 SARO, DANICA GONZALES
    16326 SARONA, JUANITO JR CAÑEDO
    16327 SARONG, FE GEN GELSANO
    16328 SARSABA, SHARLEEN PARANTAR
    16329 SARSALE, CANARY HANAH
    16330 SARTE, MARCELINA BASTISMO
    16331 SARTE, MARILOU LINDIO
    16332 SARTIN, NELYN LUMBO
    16333 SARVIDA, LYRA MENCHAVEZ
    16334 SARZUELO, MARY ANN SENO
    16335 SASA, MARK ANTHONY DUPITAS
    16336 SASAN, JAMES PAUL RAPSING
    16337 SASIS, JECTOFFER CHRISTIAN GIGANTO
    16338 SATIADA, MYRNA LLANETA
    16339 SATINITIGAN, RUBILEN PAPASEN
    16340 SATIRA, AELLIN JAICTEN
    16341 SATOLOMBON, CHARVIC DECENILLA
    16342 SATURNO, JEROME ORQUIAL
    16343 SAUBAN, JAMARIA MANDALO
    16344 SAUL, JOY BERBAÑA
    16345 SAUL, MA MAE QUIRANTE
    16346 SAULON, JOHN CARMELO VILLO
    16347 SAURA, BETHLEHEM SASIL
    16348 SAURA, WILMER DUEÑAS
    16349 SAURO, JERON HINALOC
    16350 SAURO, MARLYN CULA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 20, 2016
    Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:329 of 378
    Seq. No. N a m e
    16351 SAURO, VIVIJEAN LABINE
    16352 SAVANDAL, RANNEL OMAS-AS
    16353 SAVARE, CAROL PASCUAL
    16354 SAVEROLA, CATHERINE SORIAGA
    16355 SAWADAN, DIANA PANITEW
    16356 SAWALDI, NABILAH INDANAN
    16357 SAYAGO, JIRAH GRACE SILVA
    16358 SAYASA, BEA RECODO
    16359 SAYCO, HADJI ADE
    16360 SAYCO, JB LORRIENE TAMAYOR
    16361 SAYCON, GREGOR DAGLE
    16362 SAYLO, ANTONIO JR LARIT
    16363 SAYLON, RACHMA LUMAYON
    16364 SAYNO, JAMES ARUTA
    16365 SAYRE, SHERYL KIBINGAN
    16366 SAYSON, HEROLD CAÑEDA
    16367 SAYSON, JOBELLE DUPLA
    16368 SAYSON, RICHARD LOPEZ
    16369 SAYUD, IREN LEPON
    16370 SAZ, ROVIE GALAGAR
    16371 SAÑO, RICKY JOHN BAUTISTA
    16372 SCHUCK, MARYLOU FELICIANO
    16373 SEBAG, JOE ANN REMOCALDO
    16374 SEBALDA, SHERYL CUBAR
    16375 SEBANES, JEFFREY BERMIL
    16376 SEBASTIAN, ANNALIZA DELA CRUZ
    16377 SEBASTIAN, HELEN GRACE GUILLERMO
    16378 SEBASTIAN, JONARD TORREGOSA
    16379 SEBASTIAN, RIZANINA RIVERA
    16380 SEBASTIAN, RYAN
    16381 SEBASTIAN, RYAN JEFF RAMOS
    16382 SEBIANO, MARIBEL PABLO
    16383 SEBIO, AILEEN SAOQUILLO
    16384 SEBISON, VER GLADYS SORIANO
    16385 SEBUALA, MARIE JADE MONTAJES
    16386 SEBUC, BRYAN DE JESUS
    16387 SEBUERA, JENELYN ANAS
    16388 SEBUJA, RASHELL ARRIESGADO
    16389 SEBULLEN, CHERRYL CORTEJO
    16390 SECABALO, MERLA SHIELA STA CRUZ
    16391 SECONDES, BEATRIZ LARAYA
    16392 SECONDES, MERRELL MEI SANTILLANA
    16393 SECRETARIA, RENZ MARION REBUYAS
    16394 SECUYA, ALMEI ASUCENAS
    16395 SECUYA, MARISA BULAO
    16396 SEDANO, CHERRY AGNOTE
    16397 SEDANTES, ROSE MARIE DANGAN
    16398 SEDAVIA, JOVELYN PANUNCIA
    16399 SEDAYON, GEZARENE CHUA
    16400 SEDEÑO, MARJUN ASIA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 20, 2016
    Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:330 of 378
    Seq. No. N a m e
    16401 SEDILLO, JEAN CHRISTINE LIAMCO
    16402 SEDILLO, REGINA VILAN
    16403 SEDORIPA, MIKE DANEL JESSIE AGDA
    16404 SEDRO, MELANIE RESUENTO
    16405 SEDUCO, ARIANE JOY CARITATIVO
    16406 SEE, CARMELEA ANG
    16407 SEE, MARLON ABAPO
    16408 SEGARANG, JUNABETH PRADO
    16409 SEGARRA, ELIZABETH QUIMOY
    16410 SEGARRA, LEONORA CUNANAN
    16411 SEGOVIA, CHARITY FAITH INSOY
    16412 SEGUI, FRANIE DEJERON
    16413 SEGUI, MELANIE AJERO
    16414 SEGUIDO, KRISNA MAE GALBIZO
    16415 SEGUMBAN, MARY GRACE GARIALDO
    16416 SEGUNIAL, ISLE JEAN DE ROXAS
    16417 SEGUNIAL, JAN CLARICE DE VILLA
    16418 SEGURO, MARIELLE EUGENIO
    16419 SELENDRON, LALYN OCAMEL
    16420 SELERIO, JENALYN CIMAFRANCA
    16421 SELETARIA, ALVIN SALIRE
    16422 SELGA, JESTER ORTIZ
    16423 SELGA, PROSPHY JR CASANTUSAN
    16424 SELGUERA, ROSELYN BLIGARIO
    16425 SELIBIO, STEWART KATINDIG
    16426 SELLEZA, RAMON JR MOLINA
    16427 SELLO, FIELD GONER AVILA
    16428 SELLON, RIECEL TAPDASAN
    16429 SELLOTE, GRACE SORIA
    16430 SELMA, IRENEA BERNACER
    16431 SELUDO, CLARIZ ROSARIO
    16432 SEMACIO, MARTHADALE ACIBO
    16433 SEMANES, DOMINADOR CERTEZA
    16434 SEMANING, RELIAN PAMPAG
    16435 SEMBLANTE, ALAN ELIODRA
    16436 SEMBRANO, SHENGIE CAJANDAB
    16437 SEMENIANO, ZYRA JEAN MARGALLO
    16438 SEMENSE, FERMEN TOLENTINO
    16439 SEMILLA, HERBERT FELIX AGONCILLO
    16440 SEMILLA, REYNIELYN BARRIENTOS
    16441 SEMINE, ROBERT JOHN VILLARIN
    16442 SEMOGAN, IRISH AVON RANESIS
    16443 SENA, ANGELICA TAYTAY
    16444 SENABRE, JULIE GEL PEÑAFLOR
    16445 SENADAN, JEAN SELAGO
    16446 SENADOR, ERWIN DELOS REYES
    16447 SENARILLOS, RIECHELL GRAZA
    16448 SENARIO, JULIE ANN MILLAMENA
    16449 SENCIO, EDEN MHAR TERANIA
    16450 SENDAD, AL RASHID MAROHOMBSALIC
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 20, 2016
    Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:331 of 378
    Seq. No. N a m e
    16451 SENDAYDIEGO, GENEROSO IV SORIANO
    16452 SENEDRIN, MILETTE ANNE MATRIX LACSON
    16453 SENIDO, CLARENS CARO
    16454 SENIDO, SARAH JANE COLLANTES
    16455 SENO, JOVELYN TORDILLO
    16456 SENO, MIRAZOL MIRANDA
    16457 SENOJA, AGATHA CATLEYA LAURELES
    16458 SENSENG, ESSIE DEL MUNDO
    16459 SENTILLAS, DARWIN OLIVER
    16460 SENTINELLAR, ALJON DACASIN
    16461 SENTOS, EMERSON AMORES
    16462 SEPACIO, JOVIE DUGA
    16463 SEPARES, BENJIE JUN TUMAMPOS
    16464 SEPE, MA FARRA MAE BUGARIN
    16465 SEPILLO, GEOFFREY SALES
    16466 SEPTIMO, CERE ANN ESCALONA
    16467 SEQUIÑO, MELVA ESPAÑOL
    16468 SERA, MARK IAN JAY ALAQUIAO
    16469 SERAFICA, CALVIN BIALA
    16470 SERAFIN, NOVA SARAH HILUDO
    16471 SERDAN, EMMA CAL
    16472 SERDAN, ROSELYN HIMANTOG
    16473 SERDONCILLO, JYPHINE SABORNIDO
    16474 SEREGUINE, DEMTNA SOLANA
    16475 SERELLES, ANTONIO III DENOY
    16476 SEREÑO, MA DITHA BAQUER
    16477 SEREÑO, SANTIAGO JR VILLAMOR
    16478 SERGIO, ALMA QUEJADA
    16479 SERIL, JUDITH AGUILAR
    16480 SERILLANO, LORIELYN SARTE
    16481 SERNA, JEANETH DESMANTE
    16482 SERNAL, EMMIE LUMOGDANG
    16483 SEROHIJOS, PHILIPPS JAMES LAMANILAO
    16484 SERQUIÑA, ZALDIE PASCASIO
    16485 SERRA, STEAPHEN KLEIN HERRERA
    16486 SERRANO, ALLIANA GIRAY
    16487 SERRANO, ALYSSA JECIEL
    16488 SERRANO, ATINA MAE ABAD
    16489 SERRANO, AZEIL MAY BOTE
    16490 SERRANO, BRIAN OBAS
    16491 SERRANO, DANIELA STA ANA
    16492 SERRANO, GEMMALYN AGGARI
    16493 SERRANO, GERALDINE BONGHANOY
    16494 SERRANO, JINO CUYONG
    16495 SERRANO, JOCELYN TOMANENG
    16496 SERRANO, JOHNNY SALING
    16497 SERRANO, JOSE PALAD
    16498 SERRANO, JOSIE PATOY
    16499 SERRANO, JULIE ANN FAJARDO
    16500 SERRANO, MA JOYCE ANN PINEDA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 20, 2016
    Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:332 of 378
    Seq. No. N a m e
    16501 SERRANO, MANNA MOREAH QUIÑO
    16502 SERRANO, MANUEL LEO HERNANDEZ
    16503 SERRANO, MARICEL GAHASA
    16504 SERRANO, MIRALONA EBARSABAL
    16505 SERRANO, RHEA MELGAR
    16506 SERRANO, ROCHELLE LLAMIDO
    16507 SERRANO, SAHTYS ROSE PALAGAM
    16508 SERRATO, JAYMIELYN SY
    16509 SERVALLOS, PEARL ESTHER CATOTO
    16510 SERVANDIL, JANAINE JOY SEDUCO
    16511 SERVANDO, MARY ANN REDOBANTE
    16512 SERVAÑA, FEVELYN BAYADOG
    16513 SERVIDAD, JAIRO LINGA
    16514 SERVIDAD, LEAH DOMINGO
    16515 SERVILLON, ANA GRACE REYES
    16516 SERVILLON, MARY JANE PANGANIBAN
    16517 SERVINO, NEDIELYN MENDEZ
    16518 SERVO, CHARELYN CAPON
    16519 SESE, VITO DOMINIC DIZON
    16520 SESTOSO, MA THELMA BORRES
    16521 SET, JAME MILLICENT MATEO
    16522 SEVA, BELLE ANGELICA ARGEL
    16523 SEVERINO, MERIAM EGIDA
    16524 SEVILLA, AMIEL JOSEPH BANOG
    16525 SEVILLA, ERWINDA MACABALOS
    16526 SEVILLA, JEIEL DE GUZMAN
    16527 SEVILLA, KAREN DECENA
    16528 SEVILLA, MARIA MAY NEDRUDA
    16529 SEVILLA, MARIANNE RITA LIGAS
    16530 SEVILLA, MICHAELA SECJADAS
    16531 SEVILLANO, JAYSON BONGALBAL
    16532 SEVILLANO, LORENA DELIMA
    16533 SEVILLE, DANIBETH ITANG
    16534 SEÑAR, JANET PEÑERO
    16535 SEÑAS, DANILO JR DE ASIS
    16536 SEÑORIN, LYNNETH FANER
    16537 SHIELLER, MYLINE AMBION
    16538 SHUCK, MILES IRVIN JOSEPH
    16539 SIA, ANNA LUCELL ARUTA
    16540 SIA, JOY OGAYA
    16541 SIADTO, JO-ANNE BRAY EVANGELISTA
    16542 SIAGO, PAULA BIANCA CAÑESO
    16543 SIALANA, JEAN FORMENTERA
    16544 SIALANA, MARY JOY ARNEJO
    16545 SIALANA, SHARAJEAN CIELO
    16546 SIANO, JERAMY DANIELES
    16547 SIAPNO, ANGELEA JONTILA
    16548 SIAPNO, MARIELLE PECSON
    16549 SIAPO, MELISSA SUMALINOG
    16550 SIAPOC, ALEN ALABON
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 20, 2016
    Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:333 of 378
    Seq. No. N a m e
    16551 SIAPUATCO, SHERYL CO
    16552 SIAREZ, FRENIE ANNE BERDOCILLO
    16553 SIAROT, MICHELLE DAYNOS
    16554 SIATON, JENNY FAJANELA
    16555 SIAZAR, SHENNA MARIE TALADRO
    16556 SIBAG, ROLEN LEGAYADA
    16557 SIBAL, ABEGAIL DOMULDOL
    16558 SIBAL, JOMARIE LIBERATO
    16559 SIBAL, NOEMI VINARAO
    16560 SIBAL, RICHEL BALAQUI
    16561 SIBAL, RINALYN PARAYNO
    16562 SIBAL, RONALYN ASUNCION
    16563 SIBALI, LOVELY ANGELIQUE SIMEON
    16564 SIBAYAN, JOAN KIWAS
    16565 SIBONGA, MARY VIANNEY DELA CRUZ
    16566 SIBONGA, QUEENY MOGATO
    16567 SIBUGAN, JEEGA REAÑO
    16568 SIBULO, ELMER GLORI
    16569 SIBULO, MARIBEL CLAUD
    16570 SIBUNGA, RIZA FEGI
    16571 SICAT, DERRICK JOSEPH MAGSINO
    16572 SICAT, MYLA MALLARI
    16573 SICAT, SHIELA MARIE CHAVEZ
    16574 SICOT, MANILYN ENOY
    16575 SIDDAYAO, MARJERY CALAGUI
    16576 SIDON, JUVER BUENCAMINO
    16577 SIDRO, SVETLANA ESTO
    16578 SIEGA, CIELO JANNELLE SALIGUMBA
    16579 SIENES, FERDINAND TAN
    16580 SIENES, RAQUEL SUMILE
    16581 SIERRA, JOELET BRUMA
    16582 SIERRA, MARJORIE AQUINO
    16583 SIGUA, ERICK JAYSON
    16584 SIGUE, ROLLY JR RIZA
    16585 SIGUROS, MAE CLAIRE AMOY
    16586 SILABA, MILA AGNAS
    16587 SILABAY, ANNA MAY GREGORIO
    16588 SILAT, JEMALYN MALINTAD
    16589 SILAWAN, ROBE MAY LUCERNAS
    16590 SILLA, EPIFANIO III PUYAT
    16591 SILLADOR, RHOEM PARCON
    16592 SILLO, ERIC JOHN ESPADON
    16593 SILMARO, GLENDA BAGTONG
    16594 SILONGAN, ABDUL KADTOG
    16595 SILORIO, NOVENROSE TAMONDONG
    16596 SILVA, HARRY CAMAY
    16597 SILVA, JOHN CHRISTIAN ARCAIRA
    16598 SILVA, MARIA RHONA CENIZA
    16599 SILVA, MARY JOY VALLEJO
    16600 SILVA, NORLEEN SANTE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 20, 2016
    Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:334 of 378
    Seq. No. N a m e
    16601 SILVA, RHEA ESCABEL
    16602 SILVA, ROWENA RICO
    16603 SILVA-LLANA, TERRY TEOFILO
    16604 SILVALLANA, JACK ALAY
    16605 SILVAN, LEA RONARIO
    16606 SILVANIA, CHERRIE ANNE ACUNA
    16607 SILVERIO, RACHELL OCILLADA
    16608 SILVERO, DOLORES SABADO
    16609 SILVESTRE, ALADIN POLICIOS
    16610 SILVESTRE, AMELITA MUTUC
    16611 SILVESTRE, KWENDILYN MERFA VELARA
    16612 SILVESTRE, RUSSEL GARCIA
    16613 SILVESTRE, SHELLANIE CISNEROS
    16614 SILVIA, ANN MARIELLE CALMA
    16615 SILVIDO, CYRILL JAMES PORRAS
    16616 SIM, NENETTE ESNARDO
    16617 SIMANGAN, JOAN TOLENTINO
    16618 SIMATA, JASMIN SERRANO
    16619 SIMBAHON, NELIE ROSE BALINTONGOG
    16620 SIMBAJON, JOHN PAUL DOROJA
    16621 SIMBILLO, KIMBERLY MARIANO
    16622 SIMBOL, ELVERT GASAL
    16623 SIMBOL, PILAR VILLARETE
    16624 SIMBULAN, ABBIEGAIL CHAVEZ
    16625 SIMBULAN, RIALYN BASCO
    16626 SIMENE, CHERYL TABAMO
    16627 SIMERA, KIMBERLY ANN PASCARAN
    16628 SIMERA, MERY JEAN TORREFLORES
    16629 SIMO, DIANNE GRACE CUSTODIO
    16630 SIMO, JINKY CARZANO
    16631 SIMON, AILEEN BARICAUA
    16632 SIMON, DIWATA DELA CRUZ
    16633 SIMON, GINALYN BALMORE
    16634 SIMON, HANAN JAMALUD
    16635 SIMON, JENNY ROSE VALLEJO
    16636 SIMON, JESSICA-ANNE AGUILA
    16637 SIMON, JOLINA VILLORENTE
    16638 SIMOY, EAROL ARCIAGA
    16639 SIMPAS, EMELYN SUICO
    16640 SINACA, MATT BAGUIO
    16641 SINADJAN, JOHANNA DUCAO
    16642 SINAY, JIM SALVACION
    16643 SINCO, JUAN PAULO MORALES
    16644 SINDAC, JEFFREY ARCA
    16645 SINDAY, GLENN BAUTISTA
    16646 SINDAY, MARVEN IHAPON
    16647 SINDO, JOCELYN RULETE
    16648 SINDON, EDZILYN DELA CRUZ
    16649 SING, JONATAN CERVANTES
    16650 SINGAHAN, ANTONETTE JOY BAGUIO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 20, 2016
    Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:335 of 378
    Seq. No. N a m e
    16651 SINGAYAN, ARLHYNE SHERYL TENAY
    16652 SINGCO, JANINE BILAGANTOL
    16653 SINGCO, MARJORIE ANNE UCAB
    16654 SINGCULAN, LUCILLE BERNARDO
    16655 SINGIDAS, DIOMELYN ACAL
    16656 SINGSON, ANNALIZA POQUIZ
    16657 SINGSON, ARNEL ABELLA
    16658 SINGSON, JANNE ANNE SANDOVAL
    16659 SINGSON, JIMBOY GARDOÑA
    16660 SINGSON, KHAMEL PEDIDA
    16661 SINGSON, MARK ARNEL LAED
    16662 SINO CRUZ, MARY-ANN NONAN
    16663 SINOHIN, GEMMA PADILLA
    16664 SINTOS, JUDY ANN MONARBA
    16665 SIOBAL, HAROLD DUMAYAG
    16666 SIOCO, AIMEE JOLORO
    16667 SIOCO, JOAN ONDES
    16668 SIOCO, MARK ANTHONY MONTESA
    16669 SIOCON, AIZA JULABAR
    16670 SIOCSON, LILIBETH CAMACHO
    16671 SIOJO, CATHERINE PANGAN
    16672 SIONEZ, RINALYN MOJICA
    16673 SIONICIO, EMILIO JOSE CHAVEZ
    16674 SIOSON, MARY JOAN CION
    16675 SIRAD, NAIMA RAMOS
    16676 SIRAJI, AURIZIA DUHAH
    16677 SIRIBAN, JERALDINE AMIGO
    16678 SIRIBAN, MARIVIC MADDATU
    16679 SIRINGAN, MARISSA VALDEZ
    16680 SIRON, KAICY-LYN MANESE
    16681 SISON, ALBERT FREUD MERCADO
    16682 SISON, CARL JOHN GOMEZ
    16683 SISON, JANET PONCIANO
    16684 SISON, MARY ANN DALISAY
    16685 SISON, PHOEBE ANN BAO-IRAN
    16686 SISON, PROLET JAVA
    16687 SISON, RAZEN ESGUERRA
    16688 SISON, ROSALIE TOMBALE
    16689 SISTEVERIO, PHOEBE FAITH CAPADA
    16690 SISTORIAS, MARIJO FRANCISCO
    16691 SITJAR, HONEY GRACE MANLONGAT
    16692 SITJAR, JOHN REB CAOILE
    16693 SITON, MARK JAY LOPEZ
    16694 SITONES, RICHEL MAE RAMIREZ
    16695 SIVA, DAISY BUNOD
    16696 SIYA, RHODA JEMIMAH DIVINO
    16697 SOBERANO, PAUL VINCENT ORTEGA
    16698 SOBRECAREY, LALAINE PAJARITO
    16699 SOBREIRA, REAGAN TELMO
    16700 SOBREMONTE, JOVEL BUHOCAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 20, 2016
    Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:336 of 378
    Seq. No. N a m e
    16701 SOBREVEGA, MARIA RHEALYN VERANO
    16702 SOBRON, CHARIN ORBE
    16703 SOCATRE, LILIBETH SABANTO
    16704 SOCIA, RIDALYN SABUGA-A
    16705 SOCO, JAIRUS JAMES PATRIMONIO
    16706 SOCRATES, NAOMI JAGMIS
    16707 SOFIO, ROSALYN DE VILLA
    16708 SOGUILON, ANAMOR MOISES
    16709 SOLAIMAN, ASNIAH PANOLONG
    16710 SOLAIMAN, NORSANAH ABDULMORID
    16711 SOLAMIN, KRISTOFFERSON CERIALES
    16712 SOLAMO, LIZETTE ESPINOSA
    16713 SOLAMO, MELJANE DE CASTRO
    16714 SOLANA, ROYD DUMANDAN
    16715 SOLANGA, JOYCE ANABE
    16716 SOLANO, JERICA MAE DELOS REYES
    16717 SOLANO, MA NYMPHA GARCIA
    16718 SOLARTA, IRENE ESTILLANA
    16719 SOLAYAO, ROSEMYLA BAYONA
    16720 SOLEDAD, BROMLEY AMODIA
    16721 SOLEDAD, ELENA ZAPITER
    16722 SOLEDAD, MARY ANN CHAVEZ
    16723 SOLERO, CHERRY OLIVEROS
    16724 SOLERO, ROMELYNN GUERRERO
    16725 SOLIANO, JOANNE ERA ROGERO
    16726 SOLIDIA, RODELIZA GONTIÑAS
    16727 SOLINAP, MARK JOHN CORDON
    16728 SOLING, AILENE PASCUA
    16729 SOLIS, ELIZER JR REYES
    16730 SOLIS, HAZEL DELOS REYES
    16731 SOLIS, JHONNA MARIE LABRADOR
    16732 SOLIS, JOPET GAMAO
    16733 SOLIS, RHOKSEL JOHN MONTECILLO
    16734 SOLIS, RISALYN MACAGBA
    16735 SOLITARIO, ROY ALVAREZ
    16736 SOLIVEN, SHERAMIE BALABA
    16737 SOLIVIO, KATHRYLL NAVA
    16738 SOLIWEG, GLADYS OBALLES
    16739 SOLLANO, DYAN NARRA POLANCOS
    16740 SOLLESTA, JOYCE NALDOZA
    16741 SOLLORIN, JAMELLE PALOMERA
    16742 SOLMERANO, ALLOHA UMPA
    16743 SOLMERON, LANI LASTIMADO
    16744 SOLMIRANO, EMMANUEL GABRIEL GATON
    16745 SOLOMO, RUTH CRUCILLO
    16746 SOLOMON, CAROLINE MANGULABNAN
    16747 SOLOMON, EDITHA BATALAN
    16748 SOLOMON, MARK KEVIN LITA
    16749 SOLOMON, STEPHANY IGNACIO
    16750 SOLON, JOCELYN MAWANAG
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 20, 2016
    Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:337 of 378
    Seq. No. N a m e
    16751 SOMBILON, VALERIE DAMILES
    16752 SOMBRENO, JEHAN QUINTO
    16753 SOMBRERO, MICHELLE DUMAMAY
    16754 SOMERA, JOANNA DENISE GARCIA
    16755 SOMERA, LORNA SUMANGIL
    16756 SOMOZA, IAN KEITH REVANTAD
    16757 SONGALIA, NENITA PADERO
    16758 SONIO, JENY UCAG
    16759 SONIO, MARY ROSE CASTILLO
    16760 SONLIT, SUSAN TILOS
    16761 SONTOUSIDAD, SHELLA MAE ARCIPE
    16762 SOPENASKY, ROSE BALLESTEROS
    16763 SOQUEÑA, ARTHUR CANTORES
    16764 SOQUILLO, MARICEL RODRIGUEZ
    16765 SORETA, FERLHYN PANDES
    16766 SORETA, MARY GRACE DANCALAN
    16767 SOREÑO, RONNELYN MENDOZA
    16768 SORIA, ANNALYN RETIRO
    16769 SORIA, CRISANTO DE LOYOLA
    16770 SORIA, EMILY BEHAYA
    16771 SORIA, LIGEN DURA
    16772 SORIA, LYNIE CANDIDO
    16773 SORIANO, ALEX LOS BAÑOS
    16774 SORIANO, ALVIN RAMIREZ
    16775 SORIANO, ANACRISSA FACIOLAN
    16776 SORIANO, ARIEN LOVELLE PALER
    16777 SORIANO, DONNABELLE GUTIERREZ
    16778 SORIANO, EDRU LEANDRE ROXAS
    16779 SORIANO, EILEEN PASAG
    16780 SORIANO, FRANISA TAMONDONG
    16781 SORIANO, JAN LOUIE TANDOC
    16782 SORIANO, JOVY DUPITAS
    16783 SORIANO, JOYCE ANN CAOILE
    16784 SORIANO, JUSTIN LOUISE TORRES
    16785 SORIANO, KATHERINA QUE
    16786 SORIANO, KRISHA ANNE MATAMMU
    16787 SORIANO, KRISTINE ROSE MORONG
    16788 SORIANO, KRIZZIA MAE IMPERIAL
    16789 SORIANO, LEONILA CAMORONGAN
    16790 SORIANO, LORETA MENDOZA
    16791 SORIANO, MA CARMELA TAMUNDONG
    16792 SORIANO, MA RIZZA PAUSA
    16793 SORIANO, MANUEL JR II CESAR
    16794 SORIANO, MARICAR GARCIA
    16795 SORIANO, MARICRIS DELA CRUZ
    16796 SORIANO, MARK ALMIROL
    16797 SORIANO, MARK IVAN RAY HENARES
    16798 SORIANO, MARY GRACE FERRER
    16799 SORIANO, MIRIAM VITAL
    16800 SORIANO, RACQUEL ARQUIZA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 20, 2016
    Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:338 of 378
    Seq. No. N a m e
    16801 SORIANO, REA MAE JETCHIE ALISON
    16802 SORIANO, ROCKIE CARRERA
    16803 SORIANO, RONALD MATEO
    16804 SORIANO, RONKYLE OCHOA
    16805 SORIANO, SHERLYN LANDICHO
    16806 SORIANO, SHYNE BISMANOS
    16807 SORIAO, ERROL ALDWIN TEMPLONUEVO
    16808 SORILLA, SANDRA ALERTA
    16809 SORITA, JOMER LAVADIA
    16810 SORITA, LOCELO GASATAYA
    16811 SORMILLO, JOANA MARIE MENDOZA
    16812 SORROSA, SHEN PICO
    16813 SOSA, JOSE JOVEN JR BERNARDINO
    16814 SOSA, KHRISTINE JOY ARINDUGA
    16815 SOSA, WILLIE MARAMOT
    16816 SOSAS, SAMUEL DELA CRUZ
    16817 SOSMEÑA, ALJUN MATIN-AO
    16818 SOTELO, JAY BAUTISTA
    16819 SOTELO, KATHELYN NICODEMUS
    16820 SOTERIO, RODINA EGINA
    16821 SOTOMIL, MAUR ESPINO
    16822 SOTTO, IVY GLADYS SO
    16823 SOTTO, NONIELYN ROMERO
    16824 STA ANA, JAZMINE NITRO
    16825 STA ANA, JENNEBETH IBANITA
    16826 STA ANA, MARY GRACE BALANLAYOS
    16827 STA ANA, MARY GRACE DE LEON
    16828 STA BARBARA, KRISTEL ISSA MANUEL
    16829 STA CATALINA, REYNALDO JR BROSAS
    16830 STA IGLESIA, CHERRY SALEM
    16831 STA MARIA, AIZA BIEN
    16832 STA MARIA, APRIL MILLANO
    16833 STA MARIA, VICTOR PANALIGAN
    16834 STA RITA, SHERRA MAE ALGABRE
    16835 STA ROSA, MARY JOY DEL CASTILLO
    16836 STA TERESA, ROBBIE PEÑA
    16837 STEVENS, ROSELYN DISMAS
    16838 STO DOMINGO, ALDREN VILLARAZA
    16839 STO DOMINGO, DONNALYNE JOY MIER
    16840 STO TOMAS, MINETTE ANGELICA NOBLE
    16841 SUAIB, AISAH AMER
    16842 SUAKING, JENNIFER LOCQUIAO
    16843 SUAN, DARLENE BERMUDEZ
    16844 SUAN, TIMOTHY JOHN VILLORDON
    16845 SUANIR, IRIC ABALLE
    16846 SUANO, JOSE REY LARANJO
    16847 SUANSON, LUALHATI ANDRES
    16848 SUAREZ, ADELFA ESCAL
    16849 SUAREZ, BEVERLY ROSARIO
    16850 SUAREZ, BONI FERNANDO ARANZADO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 20, 2016
    Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:339 of 378
    Seq. No. N a m e
    16851 SUAREZ, IRIS CYD JUMAWAN
    16852 SUAREZ, JOCELYN ALEJANDRO
    16853 SUAREZ, KAREN ALLEN CARIÑO
    16854 SUAREZ, MARIA FRANCIA CANEZO
    16855 SUAREZ, MICHAEL VINCENT REMULTA
    16856 SUAREZ, NORLYN GEROCHE
    16857 SUAREZ, RICHEL OLAGUERA
    16858 SUAREZ, RODRIGO JR DE VILLA
    16859 SUAYBAGUIO, RHOY BURON
    16860 SUAYBAGUIO, SHIELA RUBIN
    16861 SUAZO, JOHN MARCO MARABELLOSA
    16862 SUAZO, KAREN MAE FRANCISCO
    16863 SUBAC, MARIA KATRINA NAVAL
    16864 SUBAD, DAISYVEL LIBED
    16865 SUBANG, LOURISE ARCHIE CORPORAL
    16866 SUBANG, MARY FAITH GAPUZ
    16867 SUBASTIL, CARLOS REFAREAL
    16868 SUBIERE, WILFREDO JR OCBA
    16869 SUBINGSUBING, JESSA ALMADEN
    16870 SUBRIAN, MAE ANN MEDADO
    16871 SUBRINO, CHRISTIAN NICHOL LOPEZ
    16872 SUCAB, AILYN MARZAN
    16873 SUCAYAN, CRISPINO JR MANCERAS
    16874 SUCGANG, MAYGELYN GERALDIZO
    16875 SUCGANG, URIEL JAY REYES
    16876 SUCO, EMORIE JOY ASOY
    16877 SUCOD, NORKISA MANDA
    16878 SUCUACO, HILARIO TANEO
    16879 SUDAY, ZAHARA BUSTRIA
    16880 SUDAYON, KAREN JOY RUBIN
    16881 SUDAYON, MA CINDY VILLANUEVA
    16882 SUDWESTE, JENNIE MARIE VILLANUEVA
    16883 SUE, VANESSA MAE FEROLINO
    16884 SUELO, CLARYPOL
    16885 SUELO, ROSE MARIE FRONDA
    16886 SUEÑA, MARICRIS SANDOC
    16887 SUGABO, RACHEL DIANON
    16888 SUGAL, JOSIE PATONGAO
    16889 SUGALA, ANIE MACALOS
    16890 SUGANDO, RUTH LOSADAN
    16891 SUGANOB, MELCHE BAJE
    16892 SUGANOB, NICKY BALILI
    16893 SUGANOB, RHODESSA CAMEL JORDAN
    16894 SUGIAN, LOVELL TAN
    16895 SUGOYAN, KEVEN SUCNA-AN
    16896 SUGUITAN, LIEZEL ADENA
    16897 SUGUITAN, RISCHELLE LEANO
    16898 SUHAILI, SUHARTO MUHIDDIN
    16899 SUICO, ARIS OWERA
    16900 SUICO, EUNICE SULIT
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 20, 2016
    Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:340 of 378
    Seq. No. N a m e
    16901 SUICO, FELSON LANITON
    16902 SUICO, GEGIE MABELIN
    16903 SUICO, JENNIFER GALLETO
    16904 SUICO, JULIETA BAMUYA
    16905 SUICO, VILMA FRANCISCO
    16906 SUING, MA ELENA NABONG
    16907 SUING, MARY ANN BALAJORO
    16908 SULAIK, BAIMENA MASTURA
    16909 SULIGAN, JHONABIE CATCHO
    16910 SULIT, JULY SUROP
    16911 SULLA, JONIREZA EBRADA
    16912 SULTAN, AISA DIBAGULUN
    16913 SULTAN, IZMIRA ANTIPUESTO
    16914 SULTAN, MARK JONALD DASCO
    16915 SULTAN, SITTIE ASYAH AMBULO
    16916 SULTAN, SITTIE HAIMAH BANGCOLA
    16917 SUMACOT, LELIBETH ARREZA
    16918 SUMAGANG, RAYMARC RAMAY
    16919 SUMAGAYSAY, IAN VAN VILLAREAL
    16920 SUMAGUE, LAWRENCE TAN
    16921 SUMAGUINA, JALILAH TEDLOS
    16922 SUMAGUINA, TARHATA MOHMIN
    16923 SUMALBAG, CHERRY ROSE AGTUNONG
    16924 SUMALBAG, RODIOFRE PERALTA
    16925 SUMALINAB, BRYAN PALMERA
    16926 SUMALINOG, CHERRY MAE TAGALOG
    16927 SUMALINOG, GLADYS QUIBIN
    16928 SUMALINOG, GLAISA VITANZOS
    16929 SUMALINOG, MONESSA DOTUSME
    16930 SUMALO, ROMEL TURAJA
    16931 SUMALPONG, FLEUR ELAINE DAYONDON
    16932 SUMALPONG, HONEY LEE TANLANGIT
    16933 SUMALPONG, JENNIFER QUIÑONES
    16934 SUMALPONG, MA GLACE MAE VASQUEZ
    16935 SUMALPONG, MICHELLE PASANTING
    16936 SUMALPONG, ROSALIE CALISAS
    16937 SUMALPONG, SALOME DAULONG
    16938 SUMAMPONG, DAN CYREL OCIAL
    16939 SUMANG, FAISAH SANGCAD
    16940 SUMANG, JEFFREY MALONZO
    16941 SUMATRA, LESLIE LABORTE
    16942 SUMAYAO, CHARA MAE BARRA
    16943 SUMAYAO, KRISTIN SHANE FABRICANTE
    16944 SUMAYAO, MANUEL RAMIREZ
    16945 SUMAYOP, GALAJAD CARDENAS
    16946 SUMBI, ELENITA UGSIMAR
    16947 SUMER, REY MARK MAGLAPAY
    16948 SUMERA, DECERIE SANTIAGO
    16949 SUMICAD, KEVINN VELASCO
    16950 SUMILAC, BENROGEL VILLAROYA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 20, 2016
    Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:341 of 378
    Seq. No. N a m e
    16951 SUMILE, BENJIE GULANE
    16952 SUMILHIG, QUIN-QUIN
    16953 SUMINGUIT, MARCEL NANO
    16954 SUMINGUIT, MELONA BALINGIT
    16955 SUMIRAN, SHIMLEY BACALARES
    16956 SUMLAY, ZAMERA GUIAMALON
    16957 SUMMERFIELD, GLENDA CAPANGPANGAN
    16958 SUMODEBILA, MARY JOY MANGALINAO
    16959 SUMODIO, CHERRY
    16960 SUMOG, MARIA RUELA AGODERA
    16961 SUMPAY, CRISTY GASCO
    16962 SUMPINGAN, ALMAIRAH ESMAIL
    16963 SUNDO, ANALYN FORMENTO
    16964 SUNDO, PETER LOWEL BACLAYON
    16965 SUNGA, JAN HENRY BELTRAN
    16966 SUNGA, JEFFREY DUCUT
    16967 SUNGA, KARLA ROXAS
    16968 SUNI, RENZ HARVEY ZAPANTA
    16969 SUNICO, MARJORIE CENTINO
    16970 SUNICO, RONEL VALLENTE
    16971 SUNIEGA, AVELINA PALAGANAS
    16972 SUNIO, JOAN DOMINGO
    16973 SUNOGAN, EUNICE ELANDAG
    16974 SUPAN, ASLENE MACASPAC
    16975 SUPAN, PRINCESS DIANE GARCIA
    16976 SUPANGA, ERIC PABRO
    16977 SUPLAAG, ANALE NARVASA
    16978 SUPLIDO, BERLE MARIE SORRILLA
    16979 SUPNET, PRINCESS BACLIG
    16980 SUPREMO, MARLON JOSEPH JIMENEZ
    16981 SUR, VAL FRANCIS CANCIO
    16982 SURATOS, SHARLENE CHERRY MALECDAN
    16983 SURBAN, ROALDO LEO BOCO
    16984 SURELL, HONORATA PANGILINAN
    16985 SURIAGA, CHARITY FE YNION
    16986 SURIGA, EREC LEAL
    16987 SURIGAO, JERALDENE VINCULADO
    16988 SURILLA, YVONNE AGUILO
    16989 SURIO, SEAN MIRANDA
    16990 SURUELA, ROSS ROBLES
    16991 SUSA, MARIA CECILIA MARIN
    16992 SUSANA, RENAN AGOILO
    16993 SUSANO, NELJANE PASCUAL
    16994 SUSAYA, ELENA BALTAZAR
    16995 SUSON, KATHRYN DEWATA
    16996 SUSON, MARIA CHANDA CONEJAR
    16997 SUSUSCO, CRIS IAN PANER
    16998 SUSVILLA, ROSEMARIE GELIG
    16999 SUYA, CAREEN MANDAS
    17000 SUYO, MAY ANN REVIL
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 20, 2016
    Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:342 of 378
    Seq. No. N a m e
    17001 SUYOM, MA CHARISSA ARCARDO
    17002 SUYU, DIANE ROSE SIBBALUCA
    17003 SUYU, MARK PATRICK TANGAN
    17004 SUYU, VALERIE SILVA
    17005 SUÑAZ, JEROME CASIMIRO
    17006 SUÑER, REVI MAR SOLINAP
    17007 SY, EDRIN ROY CACHERO
    17008 SY, JOHN RAY CRUCILLO
    17009 SY, MA MERISA GACO
    17010 SY, MARJORIE WELDAISA STA MARIA
    17011 SY, MARY ANN GLO LEBUMFACIL
    17012 SY, ROXANNE OPINIANO
    17013 TA-AY, AME AGRAVANTE
    17014 TABABA, APRILYN NIDOY
    17015 TABACO, CHRISTINE SALVADOR
    17016 TABADA, ALVIN VILLACARLOS
    17017 TABADA, EVELYN GENOTIVA
    17018 TABAGO, PATRICIA MARIE ESPARTINEZ
    17019 TABAJONDA, JOHN ALFRED SUYAT
    17020 TABALAN, CHRISTINE VILLAMARZO
    17021 TABAMO, PEDRITA BUTALID
    17022 TABANAO, VANESSA CATIAN
    17023 TABANG, JACQUELINE ESPIRITU
    17024 TABANGCAY, ALLAN RODICOL
    17025 TABANGCURA, JAMES GABAYERON
    17026 TABANGCURA, VIRGINIA RAGANIT
    17027 TABANIAG, ANNA MARIE SOLITA
    17028 TABANIAG, BONEFLOR LEYRAN
    17029 TABAOG, RANDY GARMA
    17030 TABAQUERAO, KIMBERLY BELISARIO
    17031 TABAQUERO, DENNIS JAVIER
    17032 TABAR, GENEVIEVE CABALUNA
    17033 TABAR, MACARIO JR CASQUEJO
    17034 TABARES, GERSON ARCIAGA
    17035 TABAT, EDLYN IGUAL
    17036 TABAY, BABY JEAN CANTOTAY
    17037 TABAYOYONG, MARIE FE SARAD
    17038 TABELISMA, SHERRIZAH MAY MARTIN
    17039 TABIGUE, LEOPY BINATERO
    17040 TABIJE, FRANCEZ PAULENE CONCEPCION
    17041 TABIJE, VENANCIO JR REYES
    17042 TABILIN, MARNIE PESCADOR
    17043 TABILIN, MYRA DULLAH
    17044 TABIO, CHARMIE NARVAJA
    17045 TABIRARA, NOVEL ANGELO LASCO
    17046 TABLANG, KC LEEN SALARZON
    17047 TABLIGAN, LOVELY GEQUILAN
    17048 TABLIZO, MARY JANE BANZON
    17049 TABLO, DAISY LONZAGA
    17050 TABO, DEOSENIA OVILLA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 20, 2016
    Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:343 of 378
    Seq. No. N a m e
    17051 TABO, REYNALDO BEDICO
    17052 TABO, ROSEMARIE LAGAHUYA
    17053 TABON, JENNIFER ENANO
    17054 TABONTABON, MANILYN ORLANDA
    17055 TABOR, VHEENDIL MELGAR
    17056 TABORA, MYLENE FODRA
    17057 TABORADA, ALVIN MAGLINTE
    17058 TABOSO, ABRAHAM ROSAL
    17059 TABSING, CARLOS JR OBEROS
    17060 TABUBUCA, KENT JUSTIN MACARAEG
    17061 TABUCOL, CHARLES ERIC DEL ROSARIO
    17062 TABUDLONG, WENDY GONATO
    17063 TABUENA, BABYLYN CELLO
    17064 TABUNAN, JE*ANN CAMINO
    17065 TABUSAO, KARLA VANESA NUYLES
    17066 TABUZO, LIRA DELA CRUZ
    17067 TABUZO, RALPH SAPICO
    17068 TAC-AL, CELESTE LICONG
    17069 TAC-ON, CRISTINE JANE RIN
    17070 TACADAO, MA NORALE DEJADA
    17071 TACADENA, AMELIA CASAÑA
    17072 TACANG, TERESITA QUILANG
    17073 TACARDON, MARY JOY PALMA
    17074 TACASTACAS, MAE CANONIGO
    17075 TACATANI, SANDRA BRIGIDA MICULOB
    17076 TACATE, GLENN SIOCSON
    17077 TACBALAN, AILEEN DEL PILAR
    17078 TACCALAN, JENEEH ALDAY
    17079 TACDERAS, GERALD ANDRES
    17080 TACLOB, ZARAH MAE CANIA
    17081 TACOLOY, BABY RIA PARDILLO
    17082 TACONING, ELLUNA JANE SUICO
    17083 TACSUAN, CHRISTIAN PAUL LEVANTINO
    17084 TACSUAN, DANIEL CARLO LIMANO
    17085 TACUGUE, JECEL JEAN DERUBIO
    17086 TAD-O, JAKE LEE KENCHAO
    17087 TADENA, RYAN GOLONG
    17088 TADEO, MAE LANIE YAMBA
    17089 TADEO, MARY RUTH CASUYON
    17090 TADIFA, ALVIN MENDOZA
    17091 TADLAS, CARLITO JR FACULARIN
    17092 TADLE, JOCELYN GALAMITON
    17093 TADULAN, REYMUND GARGAR
    17094 TADURAN, GLADDICE PARTORIZA
    17095 TADURAN, MIA THERESE PARCERO
    17096 TAEZA, SAMUEL TRINIDAD
    17097 TAFALLA, CRISTY VIÑAS
    17098 TAGAL, ROBELYN MASTE
    17099 TAGALA, TRINA TABJAN
    17100 TAGALOG, JOHN DARWIN MELENCION
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 20, 2016
    Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:344 of 378
    Seq. No. N a m e
    17101 TAGALOG, NEIL HILBERO
    17102 TAGALOG, RYAM RAY OMAN
    17103 TAGANAS, JACQUILYN CASTRO
    17104 TAGAO, SHARON MORILLO
    17105 TAGAPAN, MA EDITA DIOSO
    17106 TAGAPULOT, RACHEL FAYE MORAL
    17107 TAGARO, BLISS CABAHUG
    17108 TAGASA, JENNIFER DELA CRUZ
    17109 TAGAYAN, SURAYA DABBAHANI
    17110 TAGAYLO, KHENTH ENCORNAL
    17111 TAGAYLO, MARICRIS RELOSA
    17112 TAGAYTAYAN, JOY FILLALAN
    17113 TAGAYUN, KCLYN CARNIYAN
    17114 TAGAZA, RYAN LANUZA
    17115 TAGBO, KIM REYES
    17116 TAGLE, REMELYN BRIONES
    17117 TAGLUCOP, RECHEL VILLANUEVA
    17118 TAGNONG, ROMEO LAGUNDAY
    17119 TAGOC, JIRAH MAE ALISASIS
    17120 TAGONGTONG, CYRIL LOMAAD
    17121 TAGUDIÑA, GINA TAGLORIN
    17122 TAGUILID, ZARINA DACER
    17123 TAGUINOD, LILIBETH GUNTANG
    17124 TAGULAO, CELESTE DE GUZMAN
    17125 TAGULAO, REA MARVI SARMIENTO
    17126 TAGULOB, GRACE BRINGAS
    17127 TAGUPA, LADY MAE SUPAS
    17128 TAGURAN, ANALYN SUAN
    17129 TAGUSIC, CHARMAIN CASTOR
    17130 TAHA, AMY AMOR SULAIK
    17131 TAHIL, HAYDEE VIOS
    17132 TAHIL, TERESITA SALLUMAN
    17133 TAHILAN, CLAUDINE KATE AGANON
    17134 TAHILAN, DEE JAY AGANON
    17135 TAIPEN, MICHELLE PERGIS
    17136 TAJAN, JOANNE PATAC
    17137 TAJAN, KRISTINE ELAINE JOY BARRION
    17138 TAJANLANGIT, MISCHERRIE ANNE LOBATON
    17139 TAKAYENG, CELIO FALANCY
    17140 TAKCHANGEN, JANE FANAO
    17141 TAKEHARA, MARIELYN HERNANDEZ
    17142 TAKIAWAN, SUNSHINE DAYA
    17143 TALA-OC, EVA ROSE TUMBAGAHAN
    17144 TALABOC, DAVID EVANGELISTA
    17145 TALABON, RICHEL PIANG
    17146 TALAMAYAN, JENIEMARIE TARUN
    17147 TALAN, CARL JASON TEMPLONUEVO
    17148 TALAN, ERYKA GRANADO
    17149 TALANA, KIMBERLY ADORNA
    17150 TALANDRON, ALLAN DUYAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 20, 2016
    Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:345 of 378
    Seq. No. N a m e
    17151 TALATAYOD, JUNJIE BUENO
    17152 TALATTAD, MARY ROSE MAGORA
    17153 TALAVERA, CORAZON ABELLADA
    17154 TALAVERA, REA ROCHA
    17155 TALBO, MARY JANE MORALES
    17156 TALDE, CELESTE ENGRESO
    17157 TALENS, CORRINE MIRANDA
    17158 TALEON, LISTER JOSEPH GABON
    17159 TALI, ASNAIRA RADIA
    17160 TALICTIC, JESSA MEODE
    17161 TALICTIC, KATE MYRELL VALIAO
    17162 TALILI, GIMAR SEBUA
    17163 TALIMAN, JANNALYN SEGUIN
    17164 TALIP, JOHN PAULO GELSANO
    17165 TALIP, SHERYL CORDERO
    17166 TALIPAN, ELVIN ABACAHIN
    17167 TALLEDO, MARY CRIS LISONDRA
    17168 TALLUD, FERDINAND BALIGOD
    17169 TALON, DIANNE DULCE
    17170 TALOSIG, JERGENS JOY DELA CRUZ
    17171 TALPIS, JUVELYN MUÑOZ
    17172 TAMAG, AIZA CLARA
    17173 TAMAGOS, AILYN TAGUIBE
    17174 TAMANG, MARIA SALVACION BAYLEN
    17175 TAMANGEN, MAUREN ANGAGCA
    17176 TAMAYAO, JEROME UDELFA
    17177 TAMAYO, ANGERICA ULITA
    17178 TAMAYO, BENJAMIN III AGAPITO
    17179 TAMAYO, CRISTINE JOY VICENTE
    17180 TAMAYO, ELENITA ATACADOR
    17181 TAMAYO, KLARC LUIS DIWA
    17182 TAMAYO, MA KATRINA MAGLEO
    17183 TAMAYO, MARICEL ESPIÑA
    17184 TAMAÑO, RUBY JANE MOLINA
    17185 TAMBAGO, NELANIE CATAMPUNGAN
    17186 TAMBALO, LENIE FORTUNA
    17187 TAMBALQUE, CHRISTINE ABEGAIL LELIX
    17188 TAMBIEN, KEVIN DELA CRUZ
    17189 TAMBIO, MARY ANN UBILAS
    17190 TAMBIS, AILEEN SULTAN
    17191 TAMBIS, JEAN SARAH OMILA
    17192 TAMBO-ONG, ELLA MHEY NICOLE GUYO
    17193 TAMBOBOY, LEAH APOG
    17194 TAMBONG, RHEA ACORITAY
    17195 TAMIO, GLENIFER MATALOG
    17196 TAMON, IRENE LOSEGRO
    17197 TAMONDONG, CAROL ESTERO
    17198 TAMONDONG, ERNIE MACAM
    17199 TAMPAL, ABDUL HAI ISHMAEL
    17200 TAMPEPE, MARWIN JAVIER
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 20, 2016
    Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:346 of 378
    Seq. No. N a m e
    17201 TAMPINGCO, KRISHA ANN ZARA
    17202 TAMPIOC, LYLE ACE POVADORA
    17203 TAMPOC, MADELYN DELIGENTE
    17204 TAMPON, RETCHEL ESTORES
    17205 TAMPOS, JEAH MAE ACEDO
    17206 TAMPOS, LIEZEL DELOVIAR
    17207 TAMPOS, MA REYNALYN DAMAS
    17208 TAMPOY, CRISTINE HORNALES
    17209 TAN, ARLEN VILLARTA
    17210 TAN, DHEVE MAR ORDENIZA
    17211 TAN, ERIKA LEE DE PAZ
    17212 TAN, GILBERT MADRAZO
    17213 TAN, JANINE MAE BOLUHAN
    17214 TAN, JHOBELYN MANABAT
    17215 TAN, JOAILEEN OPES
    17216 TAN, JOEY PLASABAS
    17217 TAN, JUNE BORN GENESIS LUGANA
    17218 TAN, KRIS KRISTOFFERSON TAN
    17219 TAN, KRISKA JAYNE MANALO
    17220 TAN, MARICHU CEREÑO
    17221 TAN, MARY JANE RAÑADA
    17222 TAN, MERLY ALEJANDRE
    17223 TAN, MICHAEL NUESTRO
    17224 TAN, NANCY CHIONG
    17225 TAN, RHOMELIE LLOSE
    17226 TAN, RODESA FRANCISCO
    17227 TAN, ROMMEL LLOSE
    17228 TAN, SHEILA MAE MANSINADEZ
    17229 TAN, TEDDY JR ROQUE
    17230 TAN, VENZON LOVEÑA
    17231 TAN, VIVIEN MARCIANO
    17232 TANAN, CHRISTINE NEDIA
    17233 TANATE, ESTHER MALAGA
    17234 TANATE, GRACE NAVAJAS
    17235 TANATE, MICHELLE JANE DE MONTEVERDE
    17236 TANBELDA, ISABEL ARCEGA
    17237 TANCIO, MARCHLYN CHI BALNA
    17238 TANDANG, CHRISTLER LAPIE
    17239 TANDAYU, SARAH JOY MADDAWIN
    17240 TANDOC, CINDY DE GUZMAN
    17241 TANDOC, MANUELA VISPERAS
    17242 TANDOC, RABON STANEIL AGULLANA
    17243 TANDOG, NEPTUNE JR TAPISPISAN
    17244 TANDOY, ANA THERESE CASTILLO
    17245 TANGAG, CATHERINE VILLASAN
    17246 TANGALIN, KAREN GRACE CARLOS
    17247 TANGANCO, GIL JEFF SANCHEZ
    17248 TANGARO, JAYSON BENDIOLA
    17249 TANGARO, MA ESTHER FRANCISCO
    17250 TANGCA-AN, JOVANIE ABELANO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 20, 2016
    Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:347 of 378
    Seq. No. N a m e
    17251 TANGCUANGCO, ALMA LAPUZ
    17252 TANGENTE, RODOLFO CORTEZ
    17253 TANGGAN, FELY OMOTON
    17254 TANGGAN, JECONI JOICE SALCEDO
    17255 TANGHAL, ALICIA FORTEZA
    17256 TANGHAL, PAUL JOHN REY AUSMOLO
    17257 TANGHAL, ZARINA CORNELIA LASALA
    17258 TANGIAN, KEZIA FUENTES
    17259 TANGILE, NORIE MAE MACATALAD
    17260 TANGILON, CHRISTINE SALES
    17261 TANGLAO, ELEONOR BONTIA
    17262 TANGUILAN, MARIA CHARISSA GANNO
    17263 TANGWAY, SLIELA MARIE BUENO
    17264 TANHAJI, MANSUL MIJAN
    17265 TANIEGRA, MICHELLE ANN DE GUZMAN
    17266 TANILON, BERNARD JR SAYSON
    17267 TANIO, FE MAHUSAY
    17268 TANLAWAN, ROBERTO JR MAHINAY
    17269 TANO, ELENA LERADO
    17270 TANO, JORDAN SAYSON
    17271 TANOCO, MARILYN TABOR
    17272 TANPIENGCO, ERWIN GAVIOLA
    17273 TANTAO, AIDA MANGO-AO
    17274 TANTAY, JOHANNE GUDELOSAO
    17275 TANTAY, LANI BOCALOY
    17276 TANTIADO, ALBERT CABARSE
    17277 TANTOY, MARIE FELY MAGPATOC
    17278 TANTOY, SHIELA MONICA LOQUINARIO
    17279 TANTUAN, LOREN LOUISE FLANCO
    17280 TAOTAO, MARJURIE PRESILDA
    17281 TAPAN, HAROLD MIRA
    17282 TAPAO, BINEPIE MACALOLOT
    17283 TAPAO, MARITES JONGDEE MALTO
    17284 TAPAOAN, PRECIOUS ANN RAMOS
    17285 TAPAR, GENEVIE BEZA
    17286 TAPAY, JONALYN LARA
    17287 TAPAYA, LOVELY ESPAÑA
    17288 TAPERO, MICHAEL MAYO
    17289 TAPIA, DAISY JANE BONGO
    17290 TAPIA, RHEA GONZALES
    17291 TAPIA, RIZZA ABAT
    17292 TAPIA, ROSEMARIE BAUTISTA
    17293 TAPIA, VANIAH KATE CATADA
    17294 TAPIADOR, MARY JOY NUÑEZ
    17295 TAPING, SHERY FLORENTIN
    17296 TAPIO, MARY ROSE SIBONGA
    17297 TAPIS, ARLYN LAGURA
    17298 TAPIZ, SHARON AUMAN
    17299 TAPLIN, WILLY SANG-IT
    17300 TAPON, RENANTE ANER
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 20, 2016
    Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:348 of 378
    Seq. No. N a m e
    17301 TAQUED, ALPHALYN ELARDO
    17302 TARALA, JEMMALYN TAULE
    17303 TARALA, ROMAR PAMA
    17304 TARASINA, ZAYRA ZORENNI PARCAREY
    17305 TARAYA, HAZEL COLEGADO
    17306 TARAYAO, JANINE ALVAREZ
    17307 TARDIN, APRIL MARIE BACORDO
    17308 TARDIO, NOVA MARIE TEJOSO
    17309 TARDO, KEVIN REY ANDIGON
    17310 TARE, GINA ARCILLA
    17311 TARE, J'CAROL SIMBAJON
    17312 TARE, JENNY COLIS
    17313 TARGA, JASON SOLOMON
    17314 TARIAGAO, JOSEPHINE FANASAN
    17315 TARIAO, ANJEL DERECHO
    17316 TARIMAN, KRISTOFFER TIMBAL
    17317 TARIPE, ANDELYN DEL ROSARIO
    17318 TARIPE, ELMER AMUNCIO
    17319 TARNATE, GILMARY MONTESCLAROS
    17320 TARNATE, SANDRA UBIDO
    17321 TARO, LYN MATURAN
    17322 TAROG, RENALYN HERNANDEZ
    17323 TAROY, JOSE JR BAILON
    17324 TAROZA, ROXAN LYN TABIANO
    17325 TARRAYA, CINDY PORTON
    17326 TARUC, JEFFERSON JIMENEZ
    17327 TARUC, JOHN MICHAEL SALAZAR
    17328 TARUGO, ROWENA SALVADOR
    17329 TASARA, BENJAMIN JR TUAZON
    17330 TASARRA, PINKY BERNAL
    17331 TASIC, LAILA ALMIREZ
    17332 TASIL, MAREBEL D
    17333 TATARO, ROANN CLEMENTE
    17334 TAUDEL, RADEYA DIWA
    17335 TAUG, MOHAIMEN LAM
    17336 TAUPAN, JUVY MAE ANDAGUER
    17337 TAUTHO, MARY JANE BINAG
    17338 TAWALI, GINBERLYN SIMEON
    17339 TAWATAO, KEVIN REY DINEROS
    17340 TAYAB, MARK ANGELO LACATANGO
    17341 TAYABAN, PEDRO JR BAHINGAWAN
    17342 TAYACTAC, JENNY PEÑONAL
    17343 TAYAG, MATIAS NAVARRO
    17344 TAYAG, MINETTE IGARTA
    17345 TAYAG, RODESSA CLAIRE CRUZ
    17346 TAYAN, DIVINA DOMAOAL
    17347 TAYAO, FAITH JOY EXCHAURE
    17348 TAYAO, GENELYN VILLAREAL
    17349 TAYAO, MAE ANN BANGAYAN
    17350 TAYAO, PHILIP CARLO GARCIA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 20, 2016
    Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:349 of 378
    Seq. No. N a m e
    17351 TAYAPAD, AVELINO JR BANGOY
    17352 TAYAS, MARK EFREN JR SORIAO
    17353 TAYAWAN, JEVES DALAGAN
    17354 TAYCO, JOY GABAY
    17355 TAYCO, NORGEN ARABIS
    17356 TAYNAN, HARIET ZARATE
    17357 TAYO, MITCHE GARBO
    17358 TAYO, MYLA TORRERO
    17359 TAYONE, MARIA CRISTINA MAGAMAY
    17360 TAYONE, MELOGYN PONES
    17361 TAYROS, ROSMARY CARACOL
    17362 TAYTAY, MICHELLE TEJADA
    17363 TAYTAYAN, EMILIANO JR MAPUTOL
    17364 TAYUBAL, JENNIFER BADIOLA
    17365 TAÑA, KIM ALBERT VIBAS
    17366 TAÑADA, NONA MORAÑA
    17367 TAÑALA, MA KRISTINA BATADLAN
    17368 TAÑAMOR, SHAIRA
    17369 TAÑAN, CELSA PRONGCO
    17370 TAÑECA, LYSANDER SALAZAR
    17371 TAÑEDO, LORIE MAE CABANLIT
    17372 TAÑEDO, MYRA ABAN
    17373 TAÑEGA, CHRISTIAN LENTEJAS
    17374 TAÑO, SHERLAINE PAG-ONG
    17375 TE, CHRISTY JOY DESCALLAR
    17376 TECSON, DINA OMAYAM
    17377 TECSON, ELSIE MATA
    17378 TECSON, FRECHE EMBUDO
    17379 TECSON, MYRA SOCO
    17380 TECSON, RUSSELL PHILIP ESTAN
    17381 TECSON, SHEELA EBINA
    17382 TECSON, VANESSA CLAIRE ESPENOSA
    17383 TEEL, LANIEBEN LUZANO
    17384 TEFORA, JOHANNA BALINDREZ
    17385 TEGIO, DARIO OBIAS
    17386 TEJADA, GLENDA CELETARIA
    17387 TEJAS, ROSEMARIE CASABUENA
    17388 TEJEDOR, ALWIN ZULUETA
    17389 TEJEDOR, DEXTER LUMAPAT
    17390 TEJOLAN, JESAMIE AXLEIN UBAL-UBAL
    17391 TEJONES, JOMIE DACALLOS
    17392 TEKSIO, JIMBO TAG-AT
    17393 TELAN, JOHN VICTOR CATAPANG
    17394 TELAN, MA CHARLENE JOVE
    17395 TELAN, SHERWIN MORALES
    17396 TELEBANGCO, LUCEL ABUCAY
    17397 TEMBLADOR, REYZALYN BALBASTRO
    17398 TEMBLOR, MARIA CONCEPCION LAMBO
    17399 TEMBREVILLA, MAXCEL BADAYOS
    17400 TEMPLA, LIBRAH JANE ABRIGANA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 20, 2016
    Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:350 of 378
    Seq. No. N a m e
    17401 TEMPLE, ARJEAN AZAÑA
    17402 TEMPLO, MANILYN ELVINIA
    17403 TEMPORADA, FERLY JANE MONTECALVO
    17404 TEMPORAL, JIOS VER DIRILO
    17405 TENAJEROS, CARL JAY
    17406 TENAJEROS, JOLLY VEE SUMABAL
    17407 TENIDOR, RONALYN SIOB
    17408 TENIO, NANCY GONZALES
    17409 TENIZO, MELODY GEMPESAW
    17410 TENOLETE, WENDY VALLEJOS
    17411 TENORIO, DAVE ANTHONY
    17412 TENORIO, JESICA CORTEZ
    17413 TENORIO, JOEMARIE SALVADOR
    17414 TENORIO, RICHELLA ROMULO
    17415 TENTIA, MICHAEL JOHN CUMLA
    17416 TEO, HANNAH LADARAN
    17417 TEODORO, DANNAH MARIE HERRERA
    17418 TEODORO, EVALYN PANES
    17419 TEODORO, JHON LIMMUEL FERNANDEZ
    17420 TEODOSIO, ERICSON DIMAILIG
    17421 TEODOSIO, MERILY DELOS REYES
    17422 TEOFILO, RANDY GETUABAN
    17423 TEOPE, RAYMOND JAYSON BARTOLOME
    17424 TEOPE, RODOLFO VICTOR DE LA CRUZ
    17425 TEPAIT, SHALENE COLLAMAR
    17426 TEPORA, JURIZ JEAN MOJICA
    17427 TERCEÑO, MINERVA NONALES
    17428 TERCIANO, DIVINA GRACIA ESTRABO
    17429 TERESO, JEMIMA MILA
    17430 TEREZ, KRISTINE LOVE ELLORAN
    17431 TERIOTE, KRISTINE EMPRON
    17432 TERNATE, ABIGAIL ROCO
    17433 TERO, GENALYN GALINATO
    17434 TERO, JINGLE LIMPANGOG
    17435 TERO, MARK JOSEPH OLASIMAN
    17436 TERORA, ERIK ALIDO
    17437 TERRADO, HILARIO MERCEDES
    17438 TERRADO, JAY FRANCIS TOMAS
    17439 TERRONES, SARAH MAY BEREDICO
    17440 TESORERO, HONEY LEE STA ANA
    17441 TESORO, CHRISTINE MAE DINOPOL
    17442 TESORO, GELLIAN ORTEGO
    17443 TESORO, MARGIE LAO
    17444 TEVES, BEVERLYN RAMANO
    17445 TEVES, FELIZ TWEETY ABELGAS
    17446 TEVES, MERLYN PONCE DE LEON
    17447 TEVES, OLIVER GADOR
    17448 TEVES, WINSTON VILLANUEVA
    17449 TI-AD, ERICA ANA PALOMO
    17450 TIAGA, CHARMAINE TADIA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 20, 2016
    Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:351 of 378
    Seq. No. N a m e
    17451 TIAMA, ROSIE ANN MERANO
    17452 TIANCHON, CHRISTY GULLE
    17453 TIANGCO, CRISTINA CARPIO
    17454 TIANGCO, MARIEL YALONG
    17455 TIANGCO, RONA MEI DACUMOS
    17456 TIANGSON, MARK ANTHONY SANTOS
    17457 TIBAY, MERCEDITA BARTOLOME
    17458 TIBEB, ELENOR BALANON
    17459 TIBORON, ABDULRAUF SANGGACALA
    17460 TIBUC, MACHIEL DALMACEDA
    17461 TIBUC, NADIA CANGAS
    17462 TIBULON, NORAIDA SATOL
    17463 TIBUS, JOANN TAYCO
    17464 TICAN, ARIES INDAC
    17465 TICANGEN, NOVIE KILLIP
    17466 TICNAG, MAGDALENA BANAO
    17467 TIDANG, ALDRIN BUYAYO
    17468 TIEMPO, LYN MARIELLE SANGUINZA
    17469 TIENGO, APRIL AZARCON
    17470 TIGO, HEIDE ANTIPUESTO
    17471 TIJULAN, CYREL NACIONALES
    17472 TIL-ADAN, JOWEN MIEL
    17473 TILANDUCA, GIZELLE LEE ESCOTON
    17474 TILLES, MA JIEZALYN MORILLO
    17475 TILO, MA SARAH JANE BICERA
    17476 TILULONG, REOLYN JAMORA
    17477 TIMA-AN, QUENIE DE GUZMAN
    17478 TIMACUAD, ELVIRA CANIHOB
    17479 TIMAJO, CASILYN PARREÑO
    17480 TIMARIO, ALMA BERSANO
    17481 TIMBAL, EDELYN AMISTOSO
    17482 TIMBAL, FLORDELIZ YANA
    17483 TIMBAL, LIEZL BRONIOLA
    17484 TIMBAL, MONA LIZA LORENZO
    17485 TIMBAL, VANESA GRACE MURING
    17486 TIMBANG, NATALIE ROSE YADAO
    17487 TIMOLA, ROBERTO LEGASPI
    17488 TIMOSAN, QUEENCEL BAHAY
    17489 TIMOTEO, PATRICIA ANNE JIMENEZ
    17490 TIMTIM, ARIANNE GRACE SUMALINOG
    17491 TIMTIM, HONEY ROSE ALIVIO
    17492 TIMULA, IRISH KIM GUNDAY
    17493 TINADOR, SHERRY MAE BERMEJO
    17494 TINAPUNAN, RECHIE SAHA
    17495 TINAZA, MARYNELL SALIGANAN
    17496 TINDOY, MELODY DEVIO
    17497 TINDUG, OMEHAYA LIMBONA
    17498 TINDUGAN, JOSIE ARNEL PELITO
    17499 TINDUGAN, SIENNA CYRIL TALION
    17500 TINGCANG, LADY LOVE BENTE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 20, 2016
    Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:352 of 378
    Seq. No. N a m e
    17501 TINGCANG, ROEL TESTA
    17502 TINGSON, MARISOL JOY CORTEZ
    17503 TINGSON, NELYN MARIE SALARDA
    17504 TINHAY, GENEVIEVE REMIRATA
    17505 TINICLAN, CECILE GALLERON
    17506 TINIO, EMERALD CONCEPCION
    17507 TINIO, EVELYN VERONA
    17508 TINIO, MARY ARIANE BOLOS
    17509 TINO, GLADYS GIANAN
    17510 TINO, KATHERINE REGASPI
    17511 TIO, JERALYN BUTT
    17512 TIO, ROMMEL ABAYA
    17513 TIONGCO, JOSE JR TAMPARONG
    17514 TIONGCO, MARY JUNE ANTONIETTE GOYLAN
    17515 TIONGSON, IRENE LEDESMA
    17516 TIONGSON, JESALYN JOY
    17517 TIPACTIPAC, LOUIE CHAN
    17518 TIPANERO, WELDEN TAÑADA
    17519 TIPONES, BAMBIE FALABI
    17520 TIPONTIPON, JOY TERADO
    17521 TIPORA, MARIDEL EGAÑA
    17522 TIQUE, ISAGANI DELA CRUZ
    17523 TIROL, JEFF MARCO FEROLINO
    17524 TISADO, RYAN
    17525 TITAN, ALBERTITO ERASMUS BERNAL
    17526 TITIWA, JAYBEE BAGUITAN
    17527 TIU, CUSTODIO JR LANUEVO
    17528 TIU, MANILYN SANDIGALA
    17529 TIU, MARIA DIANA YANGZON
    17530 TIU, MARIA JANINA ASTERIA ALESNA
    17531 TIU, VANESSA MAGBANUA
    17532 TIUSEN, JANELYN INDIC
    17533 TIUSEN, VANEZA JOY TRINIDAD
    17534 TIVERA, RUMIL SALVADOR
    17535 TIWANG, MARY JANE PUYAO
    17536 TIZON, ARLYN ALEDO
    17537 TIZON, GLADYS EUGENIO
    17538 TIZON, ROWEL NIBRE
    17539 TIZON, ZINNIA MIURA MAGALLANO
    17540 TOBE, DEXTER CAMINO
    17541 TOBES, MARY JONALE TRIXIE ABELLAR
    17542 TOBIAS, GLEN BALASOTO
    17543 TOBIAS, MARIA CRISTINA DOMINGO
    17544 TOBIAS, ROSANNA SOMO
    17545 TOCALO, FAHAD IBRAHIM
    17546 TOCMO, RACHEL LARIOSA
    17547 TOCOL, GERRY JR SULAYAO
    17548 TOJOY, BEBETH TURAN
    17549 TOLARBA, DERIL SHANE WALSIYEN
    17550 TOLDO, MARK ALVIN CARIAGA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 20, 2016
    Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:353 of 378
    Seq. No. N a m e
    17551 TOLECO, CHERRIE MAE NACION
    17552 TOLEDANO, ANJO SERANO
    17553 TOLEDO, AMIE LALAINE BELEN
    17554 TOLEDO, GERALDINE RICO
    17555 TOLEDO, MAYBELLE OBUYES
    17556 TOLEDO, NAPOLEON BIRON
    17557 TOLEDO, NHORIEL IRINGAN
    17558 TOLEDO, SHIELA LABRADOR
    17559 TOLEDO, ZARINA JANE SARARAÑA
    17560 TOLENTINO, AIDY PASTOR
    17561 TOLENTINO, ALENE BAUTISTA
    17562 TOLENTINO, ANALUNA SILVERIO
    17563 TOLENTINO, ANGINETH RAQUIDAN
    17564 TOLENTINO, ARMJEL DESAMPARADO
    17565 TOLENTINO, BELINDA DE VERA
    17566 TOLENTINO, DENNIS BUELBA
    17567 TOLENTINO, DIVINA DELFINO
    17568 TOLENTINO, GENESIS BELENO
    17569 TOLENTINO, GLADYS GAY MARTINEZ
    17570 TOLENTINO, GLORIAH KRISHNA GONZAGA
    17571 TOLENTINO, GREGORIO SABADO
    17572 TOLENTINO, JELICA ARIANE SAYSON
    17573 TOLENTINO, KAREN BAGSIC
    17574 TOLENTINO, KAYE MYCA CANIABERAL
    17575 TOLENTINO, KEN MAIRO GUEVARRA
    17576 TOLENTINO, LALAINE ANGELA ZAPANTA
    17577 TOLENTINO, MA THERESA MONTIFLOR
    17578 TOLENTINO, MAEZETH ANN GUEVARRA
    17579 TOLENTINO, MARK BARBOZA
    17580 TOLENTINO, MICHELLE MANUEL
    17581 TOLENTINO, RAMCEE MORENO
    17582 TOLENTINO, REY JR DECIN
    17583 TOLENTINO, RICHELLE PUIG
    17584 TOLENTINO, RIZZANE CORNELIO
    17585 TOLENTINO, VIRLYN TABAJEN
    17586 TOLIBAO, ANTHONY DANIEL PAMENIANO
    17587 TOLIBAS, FRANCIA STEPHANIE PAPA
    17588 TOLLIO, RHODA GARCIA
    17589 TOLOMIA, EASTER ROSE UBAG
    17590 TOLOSA, ANGELIE ROSE TRIVILEGIO
    17591 TOMADA, JOSEPHINE PIA
    17592 TOMAGAN, MARJONIE TARNATE
    17593 TOMANDAN, JAYNNE ANGI
    17594 TOMANONG, NORHANIE CAUNDA
    17595 TOMAQUIN, ALLAN SAMORANOS
    17596 TOMAQUIN, CRISTY GALORIO
    17597 TOMAQUIN, RACHEL RANTE
    17598 TOMAS, JANINA DELA CRUZ
    17599 TOMAS, JOHN JAMES ULPINDO
    17600 TOMAS, MICHAEL LABAWAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 20, 2016
    Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:354 of 378
    Seq. No. N a m e
    17601 TOMAS, SIMPAN TOMAWIS
    17602 TOMAS, VANISSA VILLAROJO
    17603 TOMASETE, ISABEL AGUILON
    17604 TOMBOC, MAC ARTHUR JOHN SACLANGAN
    17605 TOMO, DINA ALARO
    17606 TOMOL, CHRISTINE JOY ALCAIN
    17607 TOMONGHA, CHARISSE DEMECILLO
    17608 TOMPONG, CHIRLIE FERNANDEZ
    17609 TOMPONG, MARILOU VALDEZAMO
    17610 TON-OGAN, GIZELLE ANN ATUN
    17611 TONDAG, BENIDIC CORDERO
    17612 TONDO, RIZA FAELDONEA
    17613 TONGCUA, JEANNETTE MATE
    17614 TONGOHAN, RENJIE CELO
    17615 TONGOHAN, ROBERT JAN GARCIA
    17616 TONGOL, JEANNIE ANN MARIE NAS
    17617 TONGOL, MA MARISOL MIRANDA
    17618 TONGOL, ROSEMARIE JEAN ORDINARIA
    17619 TONIDO, WINNIE ROSE PRAGA
    17620 TONITO, GLORY JANE VALIENTE
    17621 TONIZA, ERNESTO REY CABALITAN
    17622 TONZO, MELIZA MAE PALMA
    17623 TOONG, JOHN KEVIN DELA CERNA
    17624 TOPACIO, CLAIRE ANN CABRIGAS
    17625 TOPIN, JHOANNA DELA CERNA
    17626 TORALBA, JUVY MACALAM
    17627 TORALBA, MA CRISTINA VALLESTA
    17628 TORALBA, MARGIE YARE
    17629 TORBESO, CABRINA ALDAYA
    17630 TORCUATOR, ADRIANNE QUIAMCO
    17631 TORCUATOR, JOEL RAMIREZ
    17632 TORCUATOR, RODNEY MILLAN
    17633 TORCULAS, PAOLA MAGNO
    17634 TORDECILLA, JUVILYNNE ZAMORA
    17635 TORENTE, JENNY JUANILLO
    17636 TORIAGA, ERROL ANTARAN
    17637 TORIBIA, ROSEMARIE TARINQUE
    17638 TORIBIO, GRACE ROSETTE TALAGTAG
    17639 TORIBIO, MELISSA JIMENEZ
    17640 TORIBIO, RAIZON GUARDINO
    17641 TORING, VICTOR BROZO
    17642 TORINO, JEANINE NADUA
    17643 TORINO, JENIFER CELI
    17644 TORIO, DECERIE CRUSILLO
    17645 TORIO, SARAH JEAN HEBRIO
    17646 TORMA, WINNIE CORNILIO
    17647 TORMIS, HANNAH FAITH GEYROZAGA
    17648 TORMIS, RHEY DAFFODIEL GAPATE
    17649 TORO, NORIEL RODRIGUEZ
    17650 TOROCTOCON, DINA PADILLA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 20, 2016
    Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:355 of 378
    Seq. No. N a m e
    17651 TORRALBA, CHRISTINE MOULIC
    17652 TORRALBA, PATRICIA ONG
    17653 TORRALBA, WENICE HOPE PERUCHO
    17654 TORRE, JOHN ALBERT SERRANO
    17655 TORRE, WENA SILAUSO
    17656 TORRECAMPO, GERIELYN GODOY
    17657 TORRECAMPO, JANELLE LEDESMA
    17658 TORRECES, CHERRY GENE RENDADO
    17659 TORREGOZA, AIZEL JOY PIZARRA
    17660 TORREJOS, GIANNE AZEL GORNE
    17661 TORRELINO, DESIREE KIM DELANTAR
    17662 TORREON, KATHLEEN GRACE BENITO
    17663 TORREON, RENIE ROSLINDA
    17664 TORRES, DAISY FEBLYN CAMPOS
    17665 TORRES, DIANE ERICA BALUYOT
    17666 TORRES, DIVINE GRACE RAVANES
    17667 TORRES, EURIEL ANN SAJULGA
    17668 TORRES, GRETCHEN AQUIAS
    17669 TORRES, JEAN MARIE CASTAÑOS
    17670 TORRES, JEROME LASCUÑA
    17671 TORRES, JUANITA GLORIOSO
    17672 TORRES, KRISTINE JOY DE GUZMAN
    17673 TORRES, KRISTINE JOY GIANAN
    17674 TORRES, LAVEN LANADO
    17675 TORRES, LEA MAY PAÑO
    17676 TORRES, LEAH VENTURA
    17677 TORRES, MARICHU BALABAT
    17678 TORRES, MARIEL DAIRO
    17679 TORRES, MARITES CRISPIN
    17680 TORRES, MILEN JOYCE NAPONE
    17681 TORRES, PATRISHA LLIANE OCAMPO
    17682 TORRES, REBECCA DE GUZMAN
    17683 TORRES, REGINE FENNEL CASTILLO
    17684 TORRES, RHEA MARAVILLA
    17685 TORRES, RHEA MAE TENEBRO
    17686 TORRES, RODELYN MENDONES
    17687 TORRES, RONALD KIM BAYONITO
    17688 TORRES, ROWELLA LACSON
    17689 TORRES, RYAN OLIVER VIDALLO
    17690 TORRES, SHIENA LORAINE MAHINAY
    17691 TORRES, WENDY OCAMPO
    17692 TORREÑA, JEROMEL LAMO
    17693 TORRION, KRISTINE JOY ADRIATICO
    17694 TORTULA, ARIANE ABANILLA
    17695 TOTANES, JOSEPH OCTA
    17696 TOYHACAO, ALEKXANDRA ANICETE
    17697 TOYONG, PAUL JUNREY ARINTOC
    17698 TOÑACAO, JOYME PONCE
    17699 TOÑACAO, NOEMI MALANGYAON
    17700 TRADIO, DANICA CABILAO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 20, 2016
    Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:356 of 378
    Seq. No. N a m e
    17701 TRAJANO, JULIE ANN GONATO
    17702 TRANCE, LOWE ANA MARIE LIGAD
    17703 TRANGIA, JOHN REX DERDER
    17704 TRANGIA, WICHEL ANN MAQUILING
    17705 TRAPAL, MARIEL BARBA
    17706 TRAPANI, MIKO ADRIAN SODELA
    17707 TRAVILLA, RHOBEMEE ERNZELLE VILLARIN
    17708 TRAYA, MA AIZA CARCEDO
    17709 TRAYVILLA, HENNA JOY OJALDON
    17710 TRAZO, AIZA EVANGELIO
    17711 TRAZONA, ANA MARIE JUANILLO
    17712 TRESPECES, MARIO JR DAPAT
    17713 TRIA, CAROLINE SECOPITO
    17714 TRIA, RODOLFO VIAÑA
    17715 TRIBIANA, JOVEN REFUGIO
    17716 TRILLO, ROSAN AMOR VERCELES
    17717 TRINIDAD, FRANCIS JULIUS CHUA
    17718 TRINIDAD, GRACE ANNE PONIO
    17719 TRINIDAD, JANILO CANO
    17720 TRINIDAD, JESAME DONQUILLO
    17721 TRINIDAD, JILL RONDINA
    17722 TRINIDAD, JOHNREL ABELLA
    17723 TRINIDAD, LENI BURLAT
    17724 TRINIDAD, LHEA CATHERINE SANTOS
    17725 TRINIDAD, LYN FRANCIA BACAGAN
    17726 TRINIDAD, MARIVIC NACION
    17727 TRINIDAD, PAULINE ECO
    17728 TRINIDAD, ROSALIE PENIANO
    17729 TRINIDAD, SETH GARRIDO
    17730 TRINIDAD, SHERYL ORLANDA
    17731 TRIUMFANTE, MARISSA SINFUEGO
    17732 TRIVIÑO, CHRISTINE JOYCE RAZON
    17733 TROCIO, JOHANN NEPOMUCENO
    17734 TROMPETA, VICTOR JR GULAHAB
    17735 TRONCOSO, ELNORA VALMORIA
    17736 TRONUEVA, AIZA URBODA
    17737 TROPA, MAFEL SILVESTRE
    17738 TROPICALES, RENEE ROSE CEBALLO
    17739 TROPICO, LEANETTE TORENTE
    17740 TROVELA, KHARLA RAPUNZYLLE ARCENAL
    17741 TRUCILLA, JONEL JOE
    17742 TRUITA, ANGILINE PUEBLAS
    17743 TUAN, LALAINE PALMA
    17744 TUAN, SURAIDA KALI
    17745 TUANGTUANG, GRECHELLE ANN DAIT
    17746 TUANQUIN, JOANA GUZMAN
    17747 TUASON, DAIMLER MAGABO
    17748 TUASTOMBAN, MAELENE BASTILLADA
    17749 TUAZON, ANNA MAMBONG
    17750 TUAZON, DONNA MAY SANTIAGO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 20, 2016
    Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:357 of 378
    Seq. No. N a m e
    17751 TUAZON, JAY ANDREW SALORITOS
    17752 TUAZON, MAIDEN GUIRIBA
    17753 TUAZON, MARIA CARMINA MANALILI
    17754 TUAZON, TRICIA MAE IGNACIO
    17755 TUBA, APRIL JELYN SANTOS
    17756 TUBA, KRISTINE WAN
    17757 TUBAL, ELMAR ABADIES
    17758 TUBALLAS, MYRA NEBRIDA
    17759 TUBALLAS, RODEL ACEDERA
    17760 TUBAN, RODORA MICAYABAS
    17761 TUBATO, SHAINE ANNE MACALISANG
    17762 TUBAY, LUISA JOVE
    17763 TUBAY, MELANIE CALIMBO
    17764 TUBAY, NESTOR JR AMANGAS
    17765 TUBAÑA, REX BILLACO
    17766 TUBEL, CHRISTINE MAE SUDAY
    17767 TUBERA, ANGELICA CABOTUTAN
    17768 TUBIERA, ROSE MARIE CASTRES
    17769 TUBIG, CAMILLE ROSE EIJANSANTOS
    17770 TUBIGAN, CARLA PASIA
    17771 TUBIL, PHILLIP LEVI VERZANO
    17772 TUBLE, MARIA ALOHA MAE BARAL
    17773 TUBO, ALELIE TABUGARA
    17774 TUBO, DENNIS VILLANUEVA
    17775 TUCIO, ROMER GARCIA
    17776 TUDE, JESSA CATAAG
    17777 TUDINO, RENE ARGIE CONTE
    17778 TUDIO, HERLIE ANN DEBITA
    17779 TUDIO, MA CELSA IDARA
    17780 TUELLA, NILBERT GALIT
    17781 TUGADE, RICHARD GUZMAN
    17782 TUGADI, CARLMAE SARITA
    17783 TUGAHAN, ELIAQUIM FERRER
    17784 TUGAHAN, JOVIE SECAN
    17785 TUGAHAN, MARDY LYN LUMANTAS
    17786 TUGANO, BONNIE LEBRITA
    17787 TUGBONG, JOBERT PADAYON
    17788 TUGGUIN, FLORINDA CUYOP
    17789 TUGUINAYO, GEMAIMAE BAGUILAT
    17790 TUIBEO, SUZANNE SAMSON
    17791 TUIBUEN, JOBERTH STA MARIA
    17792 TUKIB, AIMEE NUÑEZ
    17793 TULADOC, CHERRYDEL TORCUATOR
    17794 TULIAO, ALLAN RABULAN
    17795 TULIAO, JOCELYN LIQUIGAN
    17796 TULIAO, LUCRECIA TAPULAO
    17797 TULIBAO, EPEFANIA SON
    17798 TULIPA, JAMES JR TONGPOEN
    17799 TULIPAS, MEGUILITA POBLETE
    17800 TULLO, LEAH LYN SUAREZ
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 20, 2016
    Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:358 of 378
    Seq. No. N a m e
    17801 TUMABCAO, NIMFA NULLEDO
    17802 TUMABINI, VICELIZ PANTINO
    17803 TUMACA, JAY CAHILIG
    17804 TUMALA, EMELY FABELA
    17805 TUMALA, ROSARIO CALAYO
    17806 TUMALE, LORNA DUHAYLONGSOD
    17807 TUMALIP, MARIE ANN APOSTOL
    17808 TUMALIUAN, JOAN LUMABI
    17809 TUMALIUAN, MA JAYCEE BAQUIRAN
    17810 TUMAMPOC, SARAMAE EVANGELISTA
    17811 TUMANDA, GUILLER ROMNCRIS VILLENA
    17812 TUMANDAY, BEA LOU NODADO
    17813 TUMANENG, DAISY JANE LOVE CARLOS
    17814 TUMANENG, MARIA CONCEPCION VERGARA
    17815 TUMANGDAY, JENNIFER FERNANDEZ
    17816 TUMBAGA, DOTHY SIAGAN
    17817 TUMBAGA, RHODA DE LA PEÑA
    17818 TUMBALI, BELGIE CUSIPAG
    17819 TUMBOKON, JINGLE TRUGILLO
    17820 TUMBOKON, KAREN JOYCE SANGCO
    17821 TUMENEZ, MANUELA PARAGAS
    17822 TUMINEZ, JOYCE FELIPE
    17823 TUMOG, JIAHALIM KAMBAL
    17824 TUMPAG, ALMA ANSOK
    17825 TUMULAK, JOCELYN TORING
    17826 TUMULAK, RAUL JR AMOIN
    17827 TUNAYAN, ANDRELO PANDUMA
    17828 TUNDAG, SHEILEH ROSE REQUITILLO
    17829 TUNG, GRECIA FAYE ACEDRE
    17830 TUNGCUL, MARY ANN CANIZARES
    17831 TUNGOL, CHONA CARIAGA
    17832 TUNGOL, KIMBERLY ROLDAN
    17833 TUNGOL, MA ELENA DOLATRE
    17834 TUNGPALAN, RANDY DE LEON
    17835 TUNGUIA, MA JENNILYN CALDITO
    17836 TUNO, BUHARI IPON
    17837 TUPAS, ARIANA LHENZY
    17838 TUPAS, ELIZABETH PALASAN
    17839 TUPAS, EVANGELINE DELA CRUZ
    17840 TUPAS, NAOMI LONTOC
    17841 TUPAS, QUENNIE MATA
    17842 TUPAS, REGINA LYN FLORES
    17843 TUPASI, ANN CREIA PASOS
    17844 TUPAZ, MAY MATALINES
    17845 TUPONG, MARY HELEN MIERCOLES
    17846 TUQUERO, JIMELY OMADTO
    17847 TURA, JEMALYN MANGUBAT
    17848 TURA, MA THERESA BACULI
    17849 TURA, MARLON MAILOB
    17850 TURAJI, BARGIE SALVADOR
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 20, 2016
    Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:359 of 378
    Seq. No. N a m e
    17851 TURALBA, ANJELIE CALCETA
    17852 TURALDE, RIZZA PILLARINA
    17853 TURANO, MARY GRACE MESINA
    17854 TURARAY, TINA FERRER
    17855 TURATO, GRACIELLE ROSE DALISTAN
    17856 TURBANADA, DELMA SIAGO
    17857 TURBANADA, LINDAVIEN EMPALMADO
    17858 TURGO, FLORENCIO JR OROZCO
    17859 TURIANO, JENNY PEARL SIJUB
    17860 TURINGAN, ALFIN VINARAO
    17861 TURINGAN, ANGELINA BALIGOD
    17862 TURINGAN, MARICEL TULIAO
    17863 TURLA, GENEVIEVE LIWANAG
    17864 TURLA, HAZEL LAGRIMAS
    17865 TURLA, ROXANNE FELICIANO
    17866 TURLA, SYRA ALCANTARA
    17867 TURLA, VANESSA ABELLEJA
    17868 TURNO, CRESCENCIA SARDANE
    17869 TURTOGA, CHRISTINE CAGATA
    17870 TURTOGA, EVANGELINE TORREJAS
    17871 TURTUR, RUSHIL ELMACO
    17872 TUSCANO, JOLLY-AN GUERERO
    17873 TUSING, ARLENE DIONEDA
    17874 TUSIT, JOAN ESPIRITU
    17875 TUTANES, JAIDELEN VALDEHUEZA
    17876 TUTI, NORAIZA GUNTAWAN
    17877 TUTOR, AIRES ALISON
    17878 TUTOR, PRINCESS MANGAYA-AY
    17879 TUVILLA, JORALYN DUHAYLUNGSOD
    17880 TUVILLA, ROSETTE DIALO
    17881 TUYAN, NORREN EMERENCIANA
    17882 TUYAO, NORYNIEL BONGOLAN
    17883 TUYOGON, MAE CHARISSE LAGAPA
    17884 TUÑACAO, RUEL PASATIEMPO
    17885 TY, BERNADETH SUMUBAY
    17886 TY, MARLENA AYAP
    17887 TY, RAE ANJONETTE VIDAL
    17888 UAO, LARRA JANE DARIA
    17889 UAYAN, CHARMAINE TRIVINO
    17890 UAYAN, DAISY DELARMENTE
    17891 UAYAN, GENESSIS ENID
    17892 UBAL, RANDY GAMBOL
    17893 UBANA, MARIA FELOMINA ESGALLERA
    17894 UBANDO, ALLIERA MEA DIAO
    17895 UBAÑA, CHARMINE TABIOS
    17896 UBAÑA, ESTELITA BORROMEO
    17897 UBPON, MARHOMZAR OTTO
    17898 UBUNGEN, MAURO JR TRINIDAD
    17899 UBUNGEN, MILDRED ESQUIG
    17900 UCAB, NOREEN HONEYLEE CABACTULAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 20, 2016
    Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:360 of 378
    Seq. No. N a m e
    17901 UCAT, ROSILA ARANCES
    17902 UD-ULON, JENNILYN GAGGO
    17903 UDASCO, JAYLORD TAGUIBAO
    17904 UDJAH, NURHISA SADAIN
    17905 UDO, MIRAFLOR TORRES
    17906 UDTOJAN, ANGELICA TOLERO
    17907 UDTUHAN, DAISY LOU UMPAD
    17908 UERA, JONELYN CORPUZ
    17909 UGA, BAIRENA SUMAPAL
    17910 UGAT, MARY JOY DAYAHAN
    17911 UGAY, JERALD JOHN BURGOS
    17912 UGDAMINA, KRIZZA BAQUILLER
    17913 UGERIO, EVANGELINE MARQUEZ
    17914 UGOT, ANN JELLAN DE LOS REYES
    17915 UGOT, AR ANNE VILLANLINO
    17916 UGUIL, MA DANESSA FENIOLA
    17917 UGUIL, SUSIE LINA FENIOLA
    17918 UKAS, PAHIMA MALIGA
    17919 ULANDAY, CHERRY ANN FERNANDEZ
    17920 ULANDAY, MARIA RIZA LLAMERA
    17921 ULANGKAYA, JUVY TESARA
    17922 ULBATA, LYN BUGAYONG
    17923 ULEP, CELLIN JACLA
    17924 ULEP, LYNNETTE JOY BAUTISTA
    17925 ULITIN, EVAJANE ENDOZO
    17926 ULONG, MARK SALAHUDIN CABILES
    17927 ULTRA, JAIME JR EMPALMADO
    17928 UMADHAY, DARYL JUSTIN PEREZ
    17929 UMADHAY, SHEIKA FAITH VILLALVA
    17930 UMALI, JAYPEE AMADOR
    17931 UMALI, JOIS DESIREE FRAYRE
    17932 UMALI, MARK ANTHONY AMADOR
    17933 UMALI, MARK CHRISTIAN TALHA
    17934 UMALI, MONICA CANO
    17935 UMALI, SOFIA KATRINA CLAUDIO
    17936 UMALIA, JENNIBETH PAGUILIGAN
    17937 UMANOS, JAYCEL ROSETE
    17938 UMAYAM, MAE DIANE BUTALID
    17939 UMAYAM, RICHMOND TENDERO
    17940 UMBAC, JENNY BURGUITE
    17941 UMBAG, ELIANBAI KAMIDON
    17942 UMBAL, MYLA ALABA
    17943 UMBAO, AILEEN TAYOTO
    17944 UMBLAS, LUZVIMINDA GABOR
    17945 UMINGA, VIRGINIA TABARA
    17946 UMIPIG, DIVINE JOYCE MIGUEL
    17947 UMLAH, NERMA HADJULA
    17948 UMPAD, JENE CLAIRE ESTRADA
    17949 UMPARA, NORJANA KURANGKING
    17950 UMPARA, REZWANAH ABDULHALIM
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 20, 2016
    Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:361 of 378
    Seq. No. N a m e
    17951 UMPARA, SITTIE AISHA POTAWAN
    17952 UNABIA, ANGELITO TORREMOCHA
    17953 UNAYAN, HARVEY LIRAZAN
    17954 UNCIANO, IRENE SANTIAGO
    17955 UNCIANO, JOSE CERIA
    17956 UNDALOK, JIZA MAY CATIPAY
    17957 UNDANG, SINCERE BAQUIANO
    17958 UNDIH, RHEA NIFRAS
    17959 UNGAB, SHERYL CABANILLA
    17960 UNGCO, RUTH ANNE MONIQUE SUBIA
    17961 UNGRIANO, ALLAN ROY MACAPAYAD
    17962 UNISTA, EVELYN BALBUENA
    17963 UNLAYAO, AIRENE ALPAJORA
    17964 UNO, MARRY LYN SABAYBAY
    17965 UNSON, KIMBERLY ANARETA
    17966 UNTAL, ORISSA PANDING
    17967 UNTALAN, CHRISTY SOL DELA CRUZ
    17968 UNTONG, DATU IZRAFEL UNTONG
    17969 URBANO, CHERILYN CANOLO
    17970 URBANO, JOANNE MARIE ALFAR
    17971 URBANO, SCARLET VILORIA
    17972 URBI, SHIELA MARIE BRUAN
    17973 URETA, SHIELA JEAN ALBARADO
    17974 URGEL, KATHLEEN LESLIE CO
    17975 URGEL, SHEILA PAGALAN
    17976 URI, JASMIN CANZON
    17977 URIARTE, ED ALLEN RICARTE
    17978 URMENETA, ROBERTO QUINAGUTAN
    17979 URMINITA, LOVELY JAVIER
    17980 URO, MA LYNLYN ABALLE
    17981 URPILLA, OLEVIA DE LEON
    17982 URQUIOLA, CHELSIE BALDONADO
    17983 URSABIA, MAYJEAN FRANCO
    17984 URSAL, ENGRACIA SAMIA
    17985 URSONAL, CHRISTOPHER
    17986 URSULUM, DANIEL JR TARUC
    17987 URTOLA, GLENN BASANG
    17988 URZAME, JOVELANO RIVERA
    17989 USIGAN, JHONALYN CASTRO
    17990 USMAN, ADIBAH SERAD
    17991 USMAN, ALMIRA USMAN
    17992 USMAN, JABAR MIRAJUL
    17993 USMAN, NADJAH DIMACANGAN
    17994 USMAN, REMAH NASSER
    17995 USMAN, SITTI FARHANAH PACA
    17996 USON, PEARL ANN CENTENO
    17997 USOP, ESMAIRA KUSSAIN
    17998 USOP, MUADS SADALAO
    17999 UTO, ABDEL-AL LATIP
    18000 UVERO, DOMINGO JR ALBO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 20, 2016
    Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:362 of 378
    Seq. No. N a m e
    18001 UY, ABIGAIL MATIN-AO
    18002 UY, ANTONETTE LIMOSNERO
    18003 UY, ARABIYA SACOP
    18004 UY, ASHEL GARCIA
    18005 UY, DANNUEL GO
    18006 UY, JANETTE PICA
    18007 UY, JOMARI ALPIS
    18008 UY, KAMSHA ICABANDE
    18009 UY, LEO SIERVO
    18010 UY, MA ALIZZA BERSABE
    18011 UY, MA BERSIL SAJULGA
    18012 UY, MARIE STELLA AGUACITO
    18013 UY, MARIFER SUNGA
    18014 UY, ROHONEY JOY BARRIOS
    18015 UYKIENG, CHRISTIAN GOLONG
    18016 VAAL, ANALIZA GARDOSE
    18017 VACUNAWA, MARY ROSE ABEJUELA
    18018 VAGALLON, JOMAR BONIFACIO
    18019 VAILOCES, GRETCHEN AMORGANDA
    18020 VALAQUIO, DAREL PASI
    18021 VALBAREZ, JEROEWY BALBONA
    18022 VALCORZA, KERSTIN JEAN ANCES
    18023 VALDEAVILLA, JEZREEL IYYAR DOCTOR
    18024 VALDEHUEZA, FIL ACHAM
    18025 VALDEHUEZA, JEFRINALOU BABIDA
    18026 VALDEMORO, DINELYN BARRUN
    18027 VALDEMORO, JONA BILLENA
    18028 VALDENARRO, MARA SHERELLE CAJUMBAL
    18029 VALDERAMA, ANGIE GREFALDO
    18030 VALDERAMA, MARIA LUISA PECSON
    18031 VALDERAMOS, CRISTHEL MERCADO
    18032 VALDEROSO, ARNOLD JOSEPH MONDALA
    18033 VALDEVIESO, MA GUIA DE ASIS
    18034 VALDEZ, APRIL JOY TOMAS
    18035 VALDEZ, CHENNIE LOVE BIO
    18036 VALDEZ, CHESTER BALLESTEROS
    18037 VALDEZ, CJ HARVEY REYES
    18038 VALDEZ, CRISTEL MACAPUGAS
    18039 VALDEZ, DARYL BONSUBRE
    18040 VALDEZ, DOMINADOR JR RABENA
    18041 VALDEZ, DREXINEAJA QUIBEN
    18042 VALDEZ, EFRAIM JAY ALCAIDE
    18043 VALDEZ, JAKE RODRIGUEZA
    18044 VALDEZ, JESSABELL BRIONES
    18045 VALDEZ, JOEL MARTINEZ
    18046 VALDEZ, JOERANDEL ADAME
    18047 VALDEZ, KENNETH CAESAR SORIANO
    18048 VALDEZ, KIMBERLY DINGLE
    18049 VALDEZ, MARIANNE MATIC
    18050 VALDEZ, MARISSA LOPEZ
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 20, 2016
    Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:363 of 378
    Seq. No. N a m e
    18051 VALDEZ, MARLON JAY
    18052 VALDEZ, NOVEM BURAWIS
    18053 VALDEZ, RADY CAFE
    18054 VALDEZ, ROBMARYCHRIS AGNES BANLOS
    18055 VALDEZ, SOLEDAD ABAT
    18056 VALDEZ, YVELAN
    18057 VALDREZ, CRISTY BERCASIO
    18058 VALENCIA, ANN RHEA NIGOS
    18059 VALENCIA, DERWIN RAMOS
    18060 VALENCIA, DIANNA GRACE VEJANO
    18061 VALENCIA, ELY ELWIN VILLARETE
    18062 VALENCIA, GLORIA CAJUDO
    18063 VALENCIA, J'VICI PALMA
    18064 VALENCIA, JACQUELINE RODIRIS
    18065 VALENCIA, JENILYN LAPUENTE
    18066 VALENCIA, JERYLE HOPE PATANO
    18067 VALENCIA, JESEL LOVE PATANO
    18068 VALENCIA, MARIZ JIMENEZ
    18069 VALENCIA, MARK BRYAN FLORES
    18070 VALENCIA, MIRZEN TRIA
    18071 VALENCIA, PRECIOUS MYRRH BONGAT
    18072 VALENCIA, ROCEL PACLARIN
    18073 VALENCIA, ROMNICK ASOY
    18074 VALENCIA, RONNY SERRANO
    18075 VALENCIA, RYAN ADRIANO
    18076 VALENCIA, RYAN ROY MASION
    18077 VALENCIA, TANIA MITZI DELA CRUZ
    18078 VALENCIANO, BRINELL CALIPES
    18079 VALENCIANO, JENNY ARNIÑO
    18080 VALENTE, CATHERINE SABENACIO
    18081 VALENTIN, AMY TORREFIEL
    18082 VALENTOS, DIANA KADUSALE
    18083 VALENZONA, BOBBY NACIONAL
    18084 VALENZUELA, ABIGAEL ACEDO
    18085 VALENZUELA, ALVIN CLAVECILLA
    18086 VALENZUELA, ANGELO DELA CRUZ
    18087 VALENZUELA, ANGELO TAALA
    18088 VALENZUELA, GIRLIE SAMONTE
    18089 VALENZUELA, GWEN GUIAN
    18090 VALENZUELA, JOHN LORENZE PEÑAMANTE
    18091 VALENZUELA, KEVIN ANTHONY RAYMUND ROBLES
    18092 VALENZUELA, MILET VISARIO
    18093 VALENZUELA, NIÑA JOY TEJADA
    18094 VALENZUELA, SHAIRA JOY CAPELLAN
    18095 VALENZUELA, VENA CORTEZANO
    18096 VALERA, ERIC NONAN
    18097 VALERA, MARIZ AYSON
    18098 VALERA, MARLON QUIZON
    18099 VALEROS, JOAN PAULINE ACERDA
    18100 VALEROSO, BABY JANE DIZON
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 20, 2016
    Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:364 of 378
    Seq. No. N a m e
    18101 VALEZA, JHOANNA MARIE REGACHUELO
    18102 VALEZA, LUCYLE GALLARDO
    18103 VALIAO, VENUS MAE LANTICSE
    18104 VALIDO, RANGY
    18105 VALIENTE, DINAHRAE PEDRAYA
    18106 VALIENTE, FLORES ELENA ORGENA
    18107 VALIENTE, RODRIGO JR MAGBIRAY
    18108 VALIN, LADYLYN TAGUININ
    18109 VALINZUELA, MARIE FE EDILLON
    18110 VALLADOR, JOCELYN TAN
    18111 VALLAN, RUBY ROSE BALDEMOR
    18112 VALLE, AIZA PABIA
    18113 VALLE, MARK NOVIES REYES
    18114 VALLE, QUEENNE MAREZ OLIVO
    18115 VALLECER, ALEXANDRA RHODA BALADAD
    18116 VALLECER, NIMALOU PASCO
    18117 VALLEDOR, FRANCIS JOHN JAMIL SAVELLANO
    18118 VALLENTE, JOHN CIELPH GALANG
    18119 VALLENTE, MARY JOY DELA CRUZ
    18120 VALLENTE, MELODY MANGROBANG
    18121 VALLENTE, MICHELLE ANN MARIE WIGAN
    18122 VALLO, ANN KATHLEEN SIM
    18123 VALLO, IMELDA TORRES
    18124 VALLOYAS, MIRAFLOR BASSIG
    18125 VALMADRID, KRYSTAL DE DIOS
    18126 VALOIS, CHRISMERLYN CAJUCOM
    18127 VALOIS, JEANILYN BULLAG
    18128 VANA, EUNIZEL SISTOZA
    18129 VANGUARDIA, JANINE ERACTA
    18130 VAPOR, ALICE AQUIT
    18131 VARELA, MARIA BELLA ASIO
    18132 VARGAS, AILENE BORROMEO
    18133 VARGAS, ANNA MARIE MOLINA
    18134 VARGAS, ANTONIO ABAS
    18135 VARGAS, ARNEL DOROYA
    18136 VARGAS, JOCELLE TABLIZO
    18137 VARGAS, JOVEN DELIMPADE
    18138 VARGAS, LAIZA PERIÑA
    18139 VARGAS, LYN MIRASOL
    18140 VARGAS, MAGILYN FIDELINO
    18141 VARGAS, MARY GRACE REYES
    18142 VARGAS, MARY JOY MATOZA
    18143 VARGAS, ROSEMARIE IMPERIAL
    18144 VARGAS, SHANNEN KIA AMOROSO
    18145 VARONA, JINGKY SEVILLANO
    18146 VARRON, JESSICA DUMAGUING
    18147 VASALLO, ELLA MAE IGNACIO
    18148 VASALLO, LIZA MARIE FLORES
    18149 VASQUEZ, AGNES DEL CARMEN
    18150 VASQUEZ, CHRISTIE MAE VILLASIN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 20, 2016
    Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:365 of 378
    Seq. No. N a m e
    18151 VASQUEZ, JANET OTILLA
    18152 VASQUEZ, MARK LEO MADRONIO
    18153 VASQUEZ, MEDVIN PAUL DUCUT
    18154 VASQUEZ, REA JOY GANI
    18155 VAÑO UY, ESTRELLA MARIE ASENIERO
    18156 VECINA, SONLIE MAE CASAUL
    18157 VEDRA, FREDDIE TANTE
    18158 VEGA, CATHERINE OSIDA
    18159 VEGA, CHRYSANTH PRAISE LINGATING
    18160 VEGA, HAZEL ANNE SIOSON
    18161 VEGA, IMMANUEL JOSEPH JANDOC
    18162 VEGA, MADELYN CANABAL
    18163 VEGA, RINALYN ASTORGA
    18164 VEGAS, GENNELINE VALENTINO
    18165 VEGILLA, NOEL MATEO
    18166 VELA, MARILOU BELLEZA
    18167 VELANDO, REGINE CANDABA
    18168 VELARDE, AIRELYN BASILAN
    18169 VELARDE, ANTONIO BELDAD
    18170 VELARDE, ARLENE MAÑOZO
    18171 VELARDE, CHARLOTTE GINGER MEDALLA
    18172 VELARDE, EDITO JR JACALA
    18173 VELARDE, JANICE JANIOLA
    18174 VELARDE, MYLA DELA CRUZ
    18175 VELARDE, ROD ANGELO SABERON
    18176 VELARDE, SUNDAE SONNET MARICA LAUREANO
    18177 VELARO, ALMA SEDOL
    18178 VELASCO, ANN KATHLYN MAY MANSANARES
    18179 VELASCO, FATIMA OCCIANO
    18180 VELASCO, JAYSON DOTIMAS
    18181 VELASCO, JOSE LISING
    18182 VELASCO, JOSE REX PENOLIAR
    18183 VELASCO, KREDENDA BACANI
    18184 VELASCO, KRISTALYN VERZOSA
    18185 VELASCO, LEAH BACUS
    18186 VELASCO, LLOREN VALERIANO
    18187 VELASCO, LYN HYACINTH QUIÑANOLA
    18188 VELASCO, MARK LYNDON ESTELA
    18189 VELASCO, MYLA GREGORIO
    18190 VELASCO, MYLENE BERUNIO
    18191 VELASCO, ROWELL AZARIAS
    18192 VELASCO, SHELLA MAE DELA CRUZ
    18193 VELASQUEZ, CHRISTIAN DON DE OCAMPO
    18194 VELASQUEZ, CINDY ARRANGUEZ
    18195 VELASQUEZ, MARILYN OMANDAC
    18196 VELASQUEZ, MILGENE TADEO
    18197 VELASQUEZ, SALVACION BATARAO
    18198 VELASQUEZ, SHIELA ANN VIRAY
    18199 VELAYO, ABEGAIL TIBURCIO
    18200 VELAYO, MARK RYAN TINGZON
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 20, 2016
    Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:366 of 378
    Seq. No. N a m e
    18201 VELCHEZ, HEDITA MUYAR
    18202 VELEZ, ALEKSIE PAGLINAWAN
    18203 VELEZ, CHERYLL FIEL
    18204 VELEZ, DELONA ALONDE
    18205 VELEZ, HELEN JANE LUMAGSAO
    18206 VELEZ, JULIE MAE SAZON
    18207 VELEZ, ROSEMARIE GAHISAN
    18208 VELICARIA, BUENAFER LUZAN
    18209 VELORIA, MARGIE RIVERA
    18210 VELUZ, GLADYS BAGTAS
    18211 VENASQUEZ, JESSA CHRISTE MIRANDA
    18212 VENDIOLA, ABIGAIL JOYCE LIMBAGO
    18213 VENDIOLA, MARK VILLANUEVA
    18214 VENDIOLA, SANDY TOSE
    18215 VENIEGAS, IVY GRANADA
    18216 VENTILACION, ROSE ALGEDI CABRERA
    18217 VENTOLERO, JONNIZA BACLOT
    18218 VENTURA, CARLA CAMACHO
    18219 VENTURA, HEIDE TENORIO
    18220 VENTURA, MARTIN JR MALTU
    18221 VENTURA, MARY-AN GLUMAL
    18222 VENTURA, ROSEGIN ARUALAN
    18223 VENZON, WILBERT CANCHELA
    18224 VERA, CRIZEL BORROMEO
    18225 VERAFLOR, NHERU BONOAN
    18226 VERALLO, LINALYN VELLAESTER
    18227 VERAN, JEAN BALDOMERO
    18228 VERANDA, DELFA MAE LINDO
    18229 VERANO, CHARLES DEL VALLE
    18230 VERANO, JEROME RIVERA
    18231 VERANO, JULIUS MAGBUJOS
    18232 VERANO, XY-ZA MOLLEDA
    18233 VERAQUE, JENNA CLATA
    18234 VERASTIGUE, KYIEN VILA
    18235 VERBAL, RENANTE MAJAROCON
    18236 VERBAL, XYLE FE ADIONG
    18237 VERBO, ANNALIZA EBRADA
    18238 VERCELES, RONA LIZA TENORIO
    18239 VERCIDE, MARIAN MAE YBAÑEZ
    18240 VERDADERO, APRIL CHRISTY
    18241 VERDADERO, BENITA MICHELE CIUDADANO
    18242 VERDE, ARMANDO JR SAN PEDRO
    18243 VERDE, JAYSON GUILLERMO
    18244 VERDEJO, WINDY MARQUEZ
    18245 VERDERA, MANELYN ERASO
    18246 VERGANIO, ARLAN BORROMEO
    18247 VERGANIO, ZENITHA REGAL
    18248 VERGARA, ANGELICA GUZMAN
    18249 VERGARA, BERNARDINO JR VICENTE
    18250 VERGARA, CATHERINE RIVERA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 20, 2016
    Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:367 of 378
    Seq. No. N a m e
    18251 VERGARA, CESAR RYM MANZANO
    18252 VERGARA, CHONA DELA ROSA
    18253 VERGARA, CLENISA MAE DAEN
    18254 VERGARA, COLYN AGUILAR
    18255 VERGARA, DAN JARL ALBERT AVILA
    18256 VERGARA, DARLENE GOLONG
    18257 VERGARA, DIANARRA MATA
    18258 VERGARA, DIANNE DELOS SANTOS
    18259 VERGARA, ERLIE ROSE RUEDAS
    18260 VERGARA, HAZEL KAY CELESTINO
    18261 VERGARA, MARIEL MARIANO
    18262 VERGARA, MARK ANDREW CEA
    18263 VERGARA, MARY JANE DE LEON
    18264 VERGARA, MARYANN LESCANO
    18265 VERGARA, MAYSA BEGASO
    18266 VERGARA, MELVIN TANGUILIG
    18267 VERGARA, PATRICK RONQUILLO
    18268 VERGARA, RIZZA HERNANDEZ
    18269 VERGARA, ROGIE JR ARROZ
    18270 VERGARA, ROMMEL NATIVIDAD
    18271 VERGARA, RUBY MAE GAMBOA
    18272 VERGAS, NOEL RUPAL
    18273 VERIAS, REGINE VANESSA QUINDOY
    18274 VERIC, JAY-AR MARCELINO
    18275 VERON, JOELINDA CANTARA
    18276 VERONA, EDMAR DE LA CRUZ
    18277 VEROY, JOANNE DIANITO
    18278 VEROY, VICENTE LAGUNA
    18279 VERSOZA, LOVELY KHRISELLE HONTALBA
    18280 VERSOZA, NANCY MOLINA
    18281 VERTUCIO, JED HARVEY ALCANTARA
    18282 VERTUDEZ, LYN MATILOS
    18283 VERTUDEZ, RONA MAY ANTOY
    18284 VERZOLA, DENISEE DORIANO
    18285 VERZOLA, JERRI MEI ALCAZAR
    18286 VERZOLA, JUNIOR VALDEZ
    18287 VERZON, MAYBELLE SANTIAGO
    18288 VIA, RINA KRISTINA COLCOL
    18289 VIADO, CATHERINE BAYBADO
    18290 VIAJANTE, JUN CARLOW JUMAMIL
    18291 VIAJANTE, LORENA MADERAL
    18292 VIAJE, ANDROMEDA KIMBERLY ELGERA
    18293 VIBAR, ELEAZAR GOMEZ
    18294 VIBAR, MARGARET ILAGAN
    18295 VIBORA, CRIZZIA JAMAECA VILLANUEVA
    18296 VICARIATO, NORMAN BATE
    18297 VICEDAS, BELINDA RODIL
    18298 VICEDO, MARIA CLARISSE VIDALLO
    18299 VICENTE, EJEL ESPINA
    18300 VICENTE, JAQUELYN KINIO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 20, 2016
    Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:368 of 378
    Seq. No. N a m e
    18301 VICENTE, KIMBERLY SORIENTE
    18302 VICENTE, MA LENA NARCISO
    18303 VICENTE, SHIELA ROSE REPESADA
    18304 VICENTE, TEDDY BALABBO
    18305 VICENTILLO, MILDRED PELONES
    18306 VICENTUAN, LABLIN LAYSON
    18307 VICHO, MICHAEL DELOS REYES
    18308 VICHOZO, GINO PAOLO ABEJERO
    18309 VICLAR, JULIUS GONZAGA
    18310 VICTOR, MARIEJOS SANTIAGO
    18311 VICTORIA, AIMEE FLORENDO
    18312 VICTORIANO, BEVELYN SANCHEZ
    18313 VICTORIANO, SHERRIE MAE DIAHAN
    18314 VICTORIANO, ZARI CATAPANG
    18315 VICTORILLO, ROSE ANN LASCUÑA
    18316 VICTORINO, TARA CRISHIA NERI
    18317 VICTORIO, CASIELYN CRUZ
    18318 VIDAD, RICJHON PLARISAN
    18319 VIDAL, CARLITO JR TAGUNAYON
    18320 VIDAL, CHARLYN HERNANDEZ
    18321 VIDAL, LORIE CRIS BARILLO
    18322 VIDALLO, LOWVIELYN ROTAIRO
    18323 VIDALLO, VANESSA ELCARTE
    18324 VIDEÑA, CHERMAINE NACUA
    18325 VIDUYA, GEMMA LYN BILUGOT
    18326 VIEJA, JESSICA ROMANO
    18327 VIERNES, FLORDELIZA DIAMSAY
    18328 VIERNES, JELLY ANN AQUINO
    18329 VIERNES, ODESSA REÑA
    18330 VIESCA, ERNA CASTOR
    18331 VIGO, RICHELLE MAE CUSAY
    18332 VIJIGA, JESSICA SORIANO
    18333 VILAN, WILSON PASCUAL
    18334 VILAR, ERMA VILLANUEVA
    18335 VILAR, RONALD VILLAFLOR
    18336 VILBAR, MAE RALLOS
    18337 VILCHES, JAPHET HILARIO
    18338 VILDOSOLA, RODERICK TAROROC
    18339 VILLA, ABIGAIL ARIBAS
    18340 VILLA, ANALY BAYONA
    18341 VILLA, CHARRIE LACIO
    18342 VILLA, JOVELYN BANAAY
    18343 VILLA, JOVELYN CONZON
    18344 VILLA, LEONISA NOVILLOS
    18345 VILLA, MARIECRIS JONGOY
    18346 VILLA, MARY JOY TUGOT
    18347 VILLA, RUDELYN GARINGO
    18348 VILLA, SHEELA MAE AMPIL
    18349 VILLA REYES, CRISTY DELA CRUZ
    18350 VILLA-ABRILLE, RAYMART VALENCIA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 20, 2016
    Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:369 of 378
    Seq. No. N a m e
    18351 VILLABAS, MARIEL PELAYO
    18352 VILLABITO, ANNABELLE TAN
    18353 VILLABLANCA, ANA ROSE RUBIO
    18354 VILLACAMPA, JR ED ESCARPE
    18355 VILLACARLOS, MAY ROSE MORALES
    18356 VILLACARLOS, ROSIE MAE MORENO
    18357 VILLACARLOS, SHERYL JOY MANGUILIMOTAN
    18358 VILLACENCIO, NERISSA LAYAR
    18359 VILLACENTINO, ROSELLE CULTIVO
    18360 VILLACERAN, DONNA ALONZO
    18361 VILLACERAN, GLADYS DEL MUNDO
    18362 VILLACITE, LANIE ASIA
    18363 VILLACORTA, HERBERT SALUNGA
    18364 VILLACORTA, RITA ENTICE
    18365 VILLACOTE, MARVIE ASUELO
    18366 VILLADORES, HER JANE MIE SIMBORIO
    18367 VILLAFAÑE, MARICEL RANCES
    18368 VILLAFLOR, MELDO RONQUILLO
    18369 VILLAFLORES, CRECEL JOY CAPUNO
    18370 VILLAFLORES, CRISTINE RABINO
    18371 VILLAFLORES, JOSEPH SUAZO
    18372 VILLAFRANCA, REYNA HULLEZA
    18373 VILLAFUERTE, BERNA LAYOGUE
    18374 VILLAFUERTE, EDEN GRACE MAMAC
    18375 VILLAFUERTE, KAREEN LEDRES
    18376 VILLAFUERTE, LIZEL CRUZ
    18377 VILLAFUERTE, MARCELO ROLAND CORNEJO
    18378 VILLAGOMEZ, DEVINA DIEZMO
    18379 VILLAGRACIA, RECHEL DE LA CRUZ
    18380 VILLAHERMOSA, IVY BRIGOLA
    18381 VILLAHERMOSA, RUBY BRIGOLA
    18382 VILLAJIN, GLENDA MARI AJANG
    18383 VILLAJOS, MARIA LOURDES JOY SANTIAGO
    18384 VILLALOBOS, ANNA JOY MHELL LAZO
    18385 VILLALON, MICHELLE QUILLOBE
    18386 VILLALUNA, ALEXANDER BIGALBAL
    18387 VILLALUNA, KEREN GAY BAROY
    18388 VILLALUZ, ALYSSA REA JIMENEZ
    18389 VILLALUZ, ANGELIE CELINO
    18390 VILLALUZ, RENATO CAGATA
    18391 VILLAMARIN, JOY YABUT
    18392 VILLAMAYOR, JAMES MARK CASBALLIDO
    18393 VILLAMENA, BILLIANDRO PEÑA
    18394 VILLAMER, BEVERLY PEMPOLLO
    18395 VILLAMER, SHERWIN BONGALOS
    18396 VILLAMIL, EDNA RAGUDO
    18397 VILLAMOR, JESSEBEL EMPUERTO
    18398 VILLAMOR, JOHN REY CANTILLER
    18399 VILLAMOR, JULIE ANN AVILA
    18400 VILLAMOR, KEN ANTHONY ANTONIO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 20, 2016
    Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:370 of 378
    Seq. No. N a m e
    18401 VILLAMOR, KRIZA JOICE MENDOZA
    18402 VILLAMOR, MELVA PANGYAN
    18403 VILLAMOR, RENATO JR LUPIAN
    18404 VILLANABA, LEAH TEVES
    18405 VILLANCE, LAIDY JOE BARBECHO
    18406 VILLANO, FURIMAE VILLANUEVA
    18407 VILLANUEVA, AIREELE KRISTEL CONCEPCION
    18408 VILLANUEVA, ANA CARMELA ZAPANTA
    18409 VILLANUEVA, ARNIE JANE HERNANDEZ
    18410 VILLANUEVA, CASELYN HERNANDEZ
    18411 VILLANUEVA, CATHERINE PANGANTIHON
    18412 VILLANUEVA, CONCEPCION LONZAGA
    18413 VILLANUEVA, DAHLIA ALCOVER
    18414 VILLANUEVA, DAPHNE TEMPLONUEVO
    18415 VILLANUEVA, DHONNA MIE CAS
    18416 VILLANUEVA, ELIZA JANE MIGUEL
    18417 VILLANUEVA, ERICQUETTE MARIE SALMORIN
    18418 VILLANUEVA, FILWYN PUMARES
    18419 VILLANUEVA, GLORIE DAJUNOS
    18420 VILLANUEVA, JANIDEL ROSE ESPAÑOLA
    18421 VILLANUEVA, JASMIN LYNN CADOYAS
    18422 VILLANUEVA, JENNY ABUAN
    18423 VILLANUEVA, JHUNREY TOÑON
    18424 VILLANUEVA, JOEYLYN LACHICA
    18425 VILLANUEVA, JOHN BENEDICT CASTELLANO
    18426 VILLANUEVA, JOHN PAUL RAMOS
    18427 VILLANUEVA, JOPHET DE JOYA
    18428 VILLANUEVA, JUNAH CABANSAGAN
    18429 VILLANUEVA, KIZZY FRANCISCO
    18430 VILLANUEVA, KYLE SAVARIZ
    18431 VILLANUEVA, LEAH PONGASE
    18432 VILLANUEVA, LOVELY PEARL RANIESES
    18433 VILLANUEVA, MA MICA MARFIL
    18434 VILLANUEVA, MARGIE DEL PILAR
    18435 VILLANUEVA, MARIA PRECIOSA BALAGUER
    18436 VILLANUEVA, MARICEL BALURAN
    18437 VILLANUEVA, MARINA REBANO
    18438 VILLANUEVA, MARJORIE ABELLA
    18439 VILLANUEVA, MARJORIE MAGTOTO
    18440 VILLANUEVA, MARK JOSEPH MAGUGAT
    18441 VILLANUEVA, MARVIN BERMUDEZ
    18442 VILLANUEVA, MELANIE ADRALES
    18443 VILLANUEVA, MICHAEL BADUA
    18444 VILLANUEVA, MICHAELLA ERICKA BIER
    18445 VILLANUEVA, MICHELLE CALLEJA
    18446 VILLANUEVA, MONETTE RIVERA
    18447 VILLANUEVA, MONICA CRYZL NEPOMUCENO
    18448 VILLANUEVA, NELSON CHAVEZ
    18449 VILLANUEVA, RAYMOND FELIX
    18450 VILLANUEVA, RICKY RABINO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 20, 2016
    Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:371 of 378
    Seq. No. N a m e
    18451 VILLANUEVA, RON IVAN ZAMORA
    18452 VILLANUEVA, ROSANNE PRADO
    18453 VILLANUEVA, ROSE ANN
    18454 VILLANUEVA, ROWELL GRIPON
    18455 VILLANUEVA, ROY JR BALLESTEROS
    18456 VILLANUEVA, SARIAH RAFOLS
    18457 VILLANUEVA, SHERMAY DEL MUNDO
    18458 VILLANUEVA, STEPHANIE MAE CRUZ
    18459 VILLAPA, MARIA FATIMA ARAOS
    18460 VILLAPANDO, MARIA GERLYN ALVAREZ
    18461 VILLAR, MARY REZEL GARROTE
    18462 VILLAR, TERENCH MICHAEL
    18463 VILLARAMPA, MANUELITA MELECIO
    18464 VILLARANDA, JENNY MAE DELLOMES
    18465 VILLARANDA, KAREN BUBAN
    18466 VILLARANTE, JEFFREL DAHUYA
    18467 VILLARANTE, JESSEDHYN HERNANDEZ
    18468 VILLARAZA, GRETCHEN ZASPA
    18469 VILLARAZA, JOY DUNGOG
    18470 VILLARAZA, NOVELYN TAÑAJURA
    18471 VILLARBA, JORDAN HUBAHIB
    18472 VILLARDE, JUDITH SERASPE
    18473 VILLAREAL, CHERRY OLLETA
    18474 VILLAREAL, CHESTER MARIE GAROTE
    18475 VILLAREAL, ZENEN ORTIGOZA
    18476 VILLARIAL, RICHARD SESNORIO
    18477 VILLARICO, AILEEN ESQUIVEL
    18478 VILLARICO, CESARIO JUNIOR SORIANO
    18479 VILLARICO, JOHN CARLO ESCAÑAN
    18480 VILLARIES, PAUL JOHN MUSTAR
    18481 VILLARIN, CATHERINE DOLINO
    18482 VILLARIN, JASMIN KERRE ULLAMOT
    18483 VILLARIN, JOSEPH ROY DOMPALES
    18484 VILLARIN, MARY ROSE SALATANDOL
    18485 VILLARIN, QUEENIFE JANELMA
    18486 VILLARIN, RANDY ALFABETE
    18487 VILLARIN, RAZEL LEE SABATE
    18488 VILLARINO, BELINDA LUMACAD
    18489 VILLARIÑA, MARYJANE RAMOS
    18490 VILLARMINO, VINCENT MANDREZA
    18491 VILLARO, CHERYL ANN SERENIO
    18492 VILLAROSA, MARGILYN RUALES
    18493 VILLAROSA, RABBI BON ABRIGO
    18494 VILLARUEL, AILENE RAMIREZ
    18495 VILLARUEL, CHERRY MAE MAGBANUA
    18496 VILLARUEL, MARIA TERESA VERGARA
    18497 VILLARUEL, RAVEN MATEO
    18498 VILLARUZ, ANDREA LAURENCE SEGUIRA
    18499 VILLARUZ, JANE ARELLANO
    18500 VILLASENCIO, JESRYL TALAMAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 20, 2016
    Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:372 of 378
    Seq. No. N a m e
    18501 VILLASEÑOR, RIZZALOU SAPLALA
    18502 VILLASIS, JAYCEE RAYMUNDO
    18503 VILLASIS, MARY JOY URDAS
    18504 VILLASISTA, REA KATRINA DEL ROSARIO
    18505 VILLASOR, MELODY AQUINO
    18506 VILLASOTO, KAREN CAPELLAN
    18507 VILLASOTO, RENALY RIO
    18508 VILLATE, RUFFERT ERIC VITAL
    18509 VILLAVER, ELLANIE DETROS
    18510 VILLAVER, MARLON JR TALLEDO
    18511 VILLAVERDE, JOANNA TAGUINOD
    18512 VILLAVERT, ROMEL JAY MODESTO
    18513 VILLAVICENCIO, AIZA DAVID
    18514 VILLAVICENCIO, IRENE BUENSUCESO
    18515 VILLEGAS, ARMANDO OQUENDO
    18516 VILLEGAS, FAVE DANIELLE TEMARIO
    18517 VILLEGAS, JENNY KATHERINE UBA
    18518 VILLEGAS, JONALYN TORREÑA
    18519 VILLEGAS, JOSEPH GONE
    18520 VILLEGAS, ROLLIE GOZON
    18521 VILLEGAS, ROSARIO SALBATIERA
    18522 VILLEGAS, VALERIE JEAN TALLERA
    18523 VILLEJO, MARVITH EBALLE
    18524 VILLENA, CHARMAIGN MAGGAY
    18525 VILLENA, CLAUDETTE BALTAZAR
    18526 VILLENA, JAYMOON BELARGA
    18527 VILLETA, MARY JANE DELA PEÑA
    18528 VILLEZA, MAYLENE MAGARRO
    18529 VILLON, YEHLEN JUGUILON
    18530 VILLORENTE, ROSITA DOMONGDONG
    18531 VILLORENTE, SARA DELOS SANTOS
    18532 VILLOSO, DAISY RUBIANES
    18533 VILLOTA, KRISTINE JOYCE HARI
    18534 VILLOTE, DEXTER ALBAO
    18535 VILLOTE, LILIAN CALISADA
    18536 VILORIA, DUSTY LUKE JADE ALVAREZ
    18537 VILORIA, JOVILYN AMPUNIN
    18538 VILORIA, RHONA MAE VIOLON
    18539 VINLUAN, LEONILA SENADOZA
    18540 VINLUAN, VENUS LAROYA
    18541 VINO, JACKYLENE FILIPINA
    18542 VINOYA, JANINE ESCLAMADA
    18543 VINUYA, CHERRY MAE MARTINEZ
    18544 VIOLA, JEREMILLE CRUZ
    18545 VIOS, NELIDE SORONGON
    18546 VIRADOR, FARAH AIMEE SERAPIO
    18547 VIRAY, BERNADETTE POBLETE
    18548 VIRAY, CHARMAINE CABATIAN
    18549 VIRAY, JERON SAMIA
    18550 VIRAY, JOSEPH RONILLO BUSTOS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 20, 2016
    Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:373 of 378
    Seq. No. N a m e
    18551 VIRAY, THEA MARGARETH ABONGAN
    18552 VIROLA, ERCILYN MARTINEZ
    18553 VIRTUCIO, FRANKLIN JR BONGHANOY
    18554 VIRTUCIO, JEMELINE JOY OLIT
    18555 VIRTUCIO, NICO ALEX ALQUIROS
    18556 VIRTUCIO, RUCHELYN ANDAGAN
    18557 VIRTUDAZO, ERALDINE NABUA
    18558 VIRTUDAZO, JANETH BUYSER
    18559 VIRTUDAZO, JOAN PAHAY
    18560 VIRTUDAZO, SHARMAGNE POLICAN
    18561 VISANDE, VILLY JOE CLARABAL
    18562 VISARIO, HAZEL ALI
    18563 VISCAYNO, VERGEL ARGOTE
    18564 VISEN, HERSHEL BANOSONG
    18565 VISEY, MARIA JEAN SALMASAN
    18566 VISPERAS, KRIZIA FABIA
    18567 VISPERAS, MAE ANN DE VERA
    18568 VISQUERA, DAISY DE TORRES
    18569 VISTA, SHARED LIAHONA BACTAD
    18570 VISTAL, LOURDES BOLEROS
    18571 VISTAS, NOEL JAYSON MORENO
    18572 VISUYAN, EMERSON BARTE
    18573 VITAL, ANNE VHALERIE SANTOS
    18574 VITAL, AUREA DUQUE
    18575 VITASOLO, JEANNELYN LAURENTE
    18576 VITO, MARRY JOY ANTONIO
    18577 VITO, REINZE LAFORTEZA
    18578 VITOR, LORI-ANNE MUTOC
    18579 VITTO, ABBYGALE CIMANES
    18580 VIVA, ELINITO MEMBREVE
    18581 VIVAS, JESSAMINE PADUA
    18582 VIVAS, KRISTINE MARIE SOLIS
    18583 VIÑALON, ALMIRA IBAÑEZ
    18584 VIÑALON, IVY ILAGAN
    18585 VIÑAS, ED PAOLO LIQUE
    18586 VIÑAS, NARCISO JR TADEO
    18587 VOCAL, CEDIE BULLECER
    18588 VOCAL, MENCHIE BERLIN
    18589 VOCES, LOVELY JOY PADAYAO
    18590 VOLANTE, MARICEL COLICO
    18591 WA-AY, FLORDELIZA GALLARDO
    18592 WADINGAN, NARCISO JR GUINEO
    18593 WADWADAN, ANNARIE SITDAWAG
    18594 WAGAN, UZELLE BIANCA ESCOBIN
    18595 WAGAS, JESSICA ABRIS
    18596 WAHAB, HERMALYN MARAH
    18597 WAHIMAN, JUVY CONDE
    18598 WAJE, JENNIFER MENESES
    18599 WAKAT, CHERRY JANE SISON
    18600 WAKIT, AIZA CHULEPA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 20, 2016
    Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:374 of 378
    Seq. No. N a m e
    18601 WAKIT, DIANA JOY FONTAWA
    18602 WAKIT, JULIETA WINDO
    18603 WAKLIN, TESSIE CAOILI
    18604 WALESON, BUTCH ALEXANDER SOJOR
    18605 WAMAR, RENJIE HOROLAN
    18606 WAMINAL, MELVIN TRAJANO
    18607 WANCE, JENNIE ANN ACPAL
    18608 WANDEN, ROELYN BISTOCA
    18609 WANGAG, LEA LIBERTY AMPAC
    18610 WANTA, MELISSA CRUZ
    18611 WARDE, RINESHZEL BARLISO
    18612 WASLO, JONATHAN SOMBILON
    18613 WATAMAMA, ALWARDAH SARIPADA
    18614 WATAMAMA, WAIEN GAOSEL
    18615 WAYAN, JEMIMA VICENTE
    18616 WAYAWAY, AZON BOCNGEL
    18617 WAYAWAY, CAROL MALANNAG
    18618 WENCESLAO, JUBEL JAMES MARATAS
    18619 WENCESLAO, KRISZA JOY CANTORIA
    18620 WHIGAN, JEROME DELA CRUZ
    18621 WHITESIDE, JUPITER QUILINGUIN
    18622 WIGAN, EMERITA DAULAYAN
    18623 WINES, JOWELL JOSEF MAGALLANES
    18624 WINGI, ISA JETH DOLINAS
    18625 WONG, JOSEPH JULANT TAN
    18626 WONG, JOY ROMANNE CASTRO
    18627 WONG, KIM GLAIZA GRIETA
    18628 WONG, SUSANA PEREZ
    18629 WONG GONZALES, WILKINSON DANIEL ONG
    18630 YABES, KRISTINE SALVIEJO
    18631 YABO, ROCEL ANN ABARO
    18632 YABUT, ROBERT CARLO SALUNGA
    18633 YACAPIN, JEANLYN QUIEM
    18634 YACO, JOHN MARK PEREZ
    18635 YACON, EMILY ODAO
    18636 YADAN, JORDAN AGUBO
    18637 YADAO, ANA DOMINIQUE NECESITO
    18638 YADAO, ANTHONY MADALIPAY
    18639 YADAO, KRISTINE APRIL CADIENTE
    18640 YAGO, MARA YSABELLE YU
    18641 YAGUE, EILEEN KAYE SEBASTIAN
    18642 YALAO, PACIFICO JR DELFIN
    18643 YALONG, FLORDELYN BELTRAN
    18644 YAMAGISHI, KAFFERINE DEMECILLO
    18645 YAMAT, NOELYN HALINA
    18646 YAMBA, JELYN TAGLUCOP
    18647 YAMBAO, CAMILLE NICOLE MORENO
    18648 YAMILO, MA THESSA DEE ANGGA
    18649 YAMIT, FITZ GERARD UBAN
    18650 YAMOYAM, GEORGELENE SIW-ATEN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 20, 2016
    Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:375 of 378
    Seq. No. N a m e
    18651 YAMUT, REJIE MAE NACUA
    18652 YAN, LADY PEARL SIEGA
    18653 YANDAY, ANNA CLARICE MANUEL
    18654 YANEZA, GENEFER ATIENZA
    18655 YANG, ROSALINA PARASAN
    18656 YANGA, JANE FRANCES SIATON
    18657 YANGYANG, JOSE JR FORDALIZA
    18658 YANKIN, MERCY JOY SIDLAO
    18659 YANO, JOEL NANO
    18660 YANO, MERRY ANN DOROTEO
    18661 YANONG, MARIA CECILIA MAR
    18662 YANQUILING, JELANNIE AVILES
    18663 YAO, JANICE MARIE ESGUERRA
    18664 YAO, LESTER ROSTATA
    18665 YAP, ANNALYN OYAO
    18666 YAP, DARYL STEPHANIE BULANGIS
    18667 YAP, FAITH GALIA
    18668 YAP, JASON KENNETH IGROBAY
    18669 YAP, LOVELY DOMINGO
    18670 YAP, MONALIE LEQUIN
    18671 YAP, ROBERT ALVIN ACAYAN
    18672 YAP, SARAH MAE DELIMA
    18673 YAP, SHANE EUNICE GAILO
    18674 YAPCHIONGCO, LARRAINE FANG
    18675 YARAS, JAYZELYN II UBUNGEN
    18676 YASE, PRENCESS AYKEIN CAGADAS
    18677 YASIS, JANICE MARGARITA MAGADIA
    18678 YASOÑA, ROSELLE MEI ORDINADO
    18679 YATING, BETHEL VARGAS
    18680 YATONG, MARIANNE LOVE BON
    18681 YAÑEZ, DOMINIQUE LIM
    18682 YBAÑEZ, CHERRYL PANUGAO
    18683 YBAÑEZ, JENDRAH TARNATE
    18684 YBAÑEZ, JUDEA STEFFY PAHUGOT
    18685 YBAÑEZ, LIEZYLE CEPE
    18686 YBAÑEZ, MERIAN GUANZON
    18687 YBAÑEZ, TRACY GOLD PEREZ
    18688 YBAÑEZ, ZENAIDA BLANCAR
    18689 YBUT, EDDISON FELIPE
    18690 YCO, JASMIN MACALINO
    18691 YEE, ENRICO JR CELESTIAL
    18692 YEE, GLORIA POSADAS
    18693 YGAÑA, DONABEL RAGUINE
    18694 YLANAN, CECELIN CAPANGPANGAN
    18695 YLEN, CHARMAINE CENTENO
    18696 YMASA, BANJO AGUILAR
    18697 YMATA, MARISSA OLESCO
    18698 YNCIERTO, LOVELLA PEREZ
    18699 YNION, ARIEL BAJAMUNDI
    18700 YODONG, JASON LUCCA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 20, 2016
    Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:376 of 378
    Seq. No. N a m e
    18701 YOGA, CAROLINE MAE DELOS SANTOS
    18702 YONGCO, JAYSON OJENAL
    18703 YONGOT, LESLIE ALADAD
    18704 YOR, SHEILA MARIE DEMETILLO
    18705 YORDAN, MICHAEL DE CASTRO
    18706 YPARAQUERRE, LEAH PANTILLO
    18707 YPARRAGUIRRE, SHEEN LIBARNES
    18708 YRAY, LOUELA BALDOS
    18709 YRAY, MARY ROSE OBRE
    18710 YSULAN, JHONRY JUCOTMAYA
    18711 YTING, SHEENA MAE REPOLIDO
    18712 YTOM, MARLON DEXTER URETA
    18713 YU, ANGELLIE QUILATON
    18714 YU, BOBBY LAM
    18715 YU, JOSELYN BALBUENA
    18716 YU, RASHELLE JALAYAJAY
    18717 YU, SAM GERGIANA ALEJANDRINO
    18718 YUGAY, MARCO SUMBAD
    18719 YUMANG, REY GATDULA
    18720 YUMUL, FRANCIS MARVIN BUSTOS
    18721 YUMUL, JENNYROSE MAGLALANG
    18722 YUMUL, LADY GRACE TUNGUL
    18723 YUMUL, MARY JOY ALFARO
    18724 YUNTING, EVA ENDING
    18725 YUNTING, SHEILA MAE BENIGA
    18726 YUNUS, MOHAMMAD ABDULKAHIL
    18727 YURAG, MANNY SALIMBOT
    18728 YUSI, ELMER JOHN QUIAMBAO
    18729 YUSOP, SHAREN KANGAL
    18730 YUSOPH, SARAH JANE ARBON
    18731 YUTUC, HANNAH LOIS LAÑA
    18732 YUZON, JHOANNA MARIE SAN ESTEBAN
    18733 YUZON, JUVY FAJARDO
    18734 YÑON, NOEL JR ENOC
    18735 ZABALA, ALLAN ROSARIO
    18736 ZABALA, GRETCHEN AGUILANDO
    18737 ZABALA, MARK VAN LATOJA
    18738 ZABALA, MELIZA ROLLO
    18739 ZABALA, RAYNIEL DAVID
    18740 ZABALLA, AILYN OLIVEROS
    18741 ZABALLERO, CRISANTO JUPITER
    18742 ZABALLERO, DAVEY AL ZULUETA
    18743 ZABALLERO, MAYSA DUAMAN
    18744 ZABAT, JEFFREY GREGORIO
    18745 ZABAT, RIZZA MARIE GARCIA
    18746 ZABATE, APRIL BONINA
    18747 ZABLAN, JACQUELINE BAYRANTE
    18748 ZACARIAS, KRISTINE ROMERO
    18749 ZAFRA, IRENE TUBAN
    18750 ZAFRA, JASMEN BOÑOL
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 20, 2016
    Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:377 of 378
    Seq. No. N a m e
    18751 ZAFRA, RIZZA MARIE MAGONCIA
    18752 ZAIDE, ZORAYDA CENTILLAS
    18753 ZAMAN, BAI-NARY TRAVINIO
    18754 ZAMAYLA, GELA MAE CABAHUG
    18755 ZAMBRA, CARMELA ALIBOCBOC
    18756 ZAMBRONA, MAERIN MASONGSONG
    18757 ZAMORA, APRIL ROSE IBUAN
    18758 ZAMORA, FLORENTINO JR JUNTILLA
    18759 ZAMORA, GLADYS PACALLAGAN
    18760 ZAMORA, GRETCHELLE MENDOZA
    18761 ZAMORA, JANSSEN PAUL ANTONIO
    18762 ZAMORA, JICEL ALARTE
    18763 ZAMORA, JOHN PETER PAUL GREGORIO
    18764 ZAMORA, MA GIRLIE CABANGON
    18765 ZAMORA, MARIA IMEELYN MEDINA
    18766 ZAMORA, MARK JON
    18767 ZAMORA, PRECIOUS GAY AGPALASIN
    18768 ZAMORA, RACHEL
    18769 ZAMORA, ROBERTO JR PAGUNTALAN
    18770 ZAMORA, SALLY VILCHEZ
    18771 ZAMORA, ZSA-ZSA FERNANDEZ
    18772 ZAMORANOS, ADELINE REDONGA
    18773 ZAMORAS, NESTI ANNE CATARATA
    18774 ZAMUDIO, JULIUS ANTHONY UY
    18775 ZANTE, MARY JOY ZUBIAGA
    18776 ZAPANTA, AVEE LIZARDO
    18777 ZAPANTA, JO-ANN ELIZABETH BAYHONAN
    18778 ZAPANTA, JOHN FRANCIS REYES
    18779 ZAPATA, HAZLEY JOYCE BRIONES
    18780 ZARA, NIA BUERA
    18781 ZARAGOZA, CHRISTINE DUNE JAVELLANA
    18782 ZARAGOZA, JESSELITO JR CRUZ
    18783 ZARAGOZA, MAE ANN MILALLOS
    18784 ZARAIN, SHAROL ZUBIAGA
    18785 ZARANDONA, MADELYN ANARNA
    18786 ZARATE, APRIL JOY FELICIANO
    18787 ZARATE, ELMER CATIAN
    18788 ZARATE, IVY DURANGO
    18789 ZARSUELO, GLENDA CABRIGA
    18790 ZAULDA, CHARREN FE RESUENTO
    18791 ZAULDA, JENNY BIE FELECIANO
    18792 ZAÑO, ELDRON MARABE
    18793 ZETA, CHERRYLY NADELA
    18794 ZIPAGAN, BETHSHEBA CAMMAGAY
    18795 ZIPAGAN, MARK BOY CALATA
    18796 ZOILO, JESUSA LABUANAN
    18797 ZOLETA, MARK ERICK OROSCO
    18798 ZOLETA, PRECILLA SAPUNGAN
    18799 ZOLINA, RICKY GREGORIO
    18800 ZONIO, EVELLY SALVADOR
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 20, 2016
    Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:378 of 378
    Seq. No. N a m e
    18801 ZORILLA, LIZA SAPNAY
    18802 ZUASOLA, CLARICE BANO
    18803 ZUELA, JENNYLYN DE TORRES
    18804 ZUELA, KAYCEE MALUNES
    18805 ZULUETA, CHARIN CAÑAS
    18806 ZULUETA, GLADY'S HIBE
    18807 ZULUETA, LYKA LUMAGUE
    18808 ZULUETA, SARA JEAN YUMUL
    18809 ZUMARAGA, MARIFE PUGAL
    18810 ZURBANO, AURELYN PILARCA
    NOTHING FOLLOWS-----------------

    {Source}

    Post Top Ad

    ADVERTISEMENT

    Post Bottom Ad

    ADVERTISEMENT