TSE_v3.1_logo_2019
  • LATEST NEWS

    NAPOLCOM Exam Results April 2015: Police Inspector, Superintendent Passers

    MANILA, Philippines - A total of 329 examinees passed the Police Inspector and 224 successfully hurdled the Superintendent promotional examinations conducted by the National Police Commission (NAPOLCOM) in April 2015 in various testing locations nationwide.

    NAPOLCOM Exam Results April 2015: Police Inspector, Superintendent Passers


    NAPOLCOM administered the PNP entrance and promotional examinations on Sunday, April 26, 2015 to a total of 35,674 examinees. The results to include the list of passers and topnothers (top 20) for PNP Entrance, Senior Police Officer and Police Officer were already released on Tuesday.

    RELATED RESULTS
    NAPOLCOM Exam Results April 2015 Passers List released online
    RESULTS: April 2015 NAPOLCOM Exam Top 20 Passers named
    Here's the complete list of passers for April 2015 NAPOLCOM Police Inspector promotional exams:

    060261, ABALAYAN, FLORENTINO MAGUATE
    150262, ABAO, ELY FLOR BUHAWE
    070276, ABESIA, ELMER ILLUSTRISIMO
    160352, ABLANG, MARISSA LOPEZ
    160293, ACIO, RAY LEE AGUSTIN
    170262, ACOSTA, PABLO JR REGLOS
    090264, ADAJAR, JOEL CASTILLO
    050258, ADULTA, ELISEO III GUIBAO
    170252, AGBISIT, MICHAEL VON LUJERO
    020259, AGCAOILI, RAMIL OLI
    090252, AGCOPRA, GERALDIN BEJERANO
    100320, AGUAM, ALYKHAN HAYRE
    150278, AGUILLON, RIZALDE GALLOSA
    130264, AGUSTIN, CLAIRE QUINIO
    160335, ALADIN, EDGARDO CASTANEDA
    010255, ALAMBRA, ROLANDO LARANANG
    070299, ALBUERA, ESTEBAN FUENTES
    160324, ALCANTARA, MICHELLE TORRES
    090302, ALCANTARA, RODEL CABAMUNGAN
    090279, ALFONSO, JERVIE .MARQUIÑO
    150312, ALIPIT, EMERSON LANGGOY
    160380, ALLAS, VILMA BAUTISTA
    040261, ALOLOD, JAUNITO JR AUSTRIA
    040254, ALVAREZ, ALEXANDER SIGUA
    100322, ALVAREZ, BENJAMIN III ABEJUELA
    090288, ALVIAR, EMMA FRANCISCO
    080288, ANAVISO, RODOLFO JR ENCONADO
    030261, ANCHETA, ROLLY ABELLA
    150308, APOLA, DENVER ANAYASAN
    030263, AQUINO, EMELITA BAUTISTA
    130288, AQUISAN, DEAN ABAG
    160386, ARAOJO, ARNEL TIONGCO
    150257, ARQUION, SARAQ DIAZ
    090281, ARQUIZA, LOUIS FRANCISCO
    040256, AUSTRIA, REYMOND ESCUBIN
    090253, AZUR, JENNIFER DELEONIO
    080260, BACCAY, BRYAN JOHN DAYAG
    160263, BACUITIS, JOSELITO MALUYAW
    010279, BADUA, WINNIE EBREO
    150286, BAJAR, JOHN PAUL SERRANO
    130271, BAKIAN, IVAN JOHN BACKIAN
    260257, BALACUAY, ROMMEL VALDEZ
    100251, BALANCI, JOJO BACKIAN
    160292, BALANSI, GERALD PONGOC
    090267, BALATON, NORWENA CUIZON
    120299, BALAYO, REMIGIO JAVIER
    370251, BALBUENA, RAYMOND TAQUIQUI
    200263, BALINTE, HONORATO ASIONG
    130278, BALLACILLO, RODOLFO JR ALCALDE
    150293, BALMACEDA, MARK RONAN BATOON
    090311, BALMORES, ROWEL MARCOS
    020251, BALORAN, RENZ MARION BATTUNG
    130276, BANAYOS, GEORGE JR DICANG
    110268, BANGCAS, JEFFREY GRANT OYAO
    120296, BARADAS, LIZA PUEDAN
    160304, BARBIN, EDILBERTO JR. CUSTODIO
    030287, BARTOLOME, EDISON JR. GUIRAO
    160271, BASSIG, JOSEPHINE CALIBUSO
    160258, BAUTISTA, ALVIN FORONDA
    140284, BAYAONA, ISRAEL GUIHAWAN
    060300, BAYONETA, BENIGNO RAQUEL
    170254, BEA, FERDINAND CANDALINA
    130279, BELARAS, SHERWAYNE CURBI
    070306, BELLEN, IRVIN BELEN
    080286, BELLO, WILFREDO GORGONIA
    130284, BENGWIC, RICARDO CHALLAN
    080262, BERONGOY, RAUL MERGAL
    040276, BICOMONG, ELFREDO ARTIFICIO
    080264, BLANCO, FRITZ BIOCO
    060265, BOOC, LEOPOLDO JR NAVARRA
    100265, BORRETA, CESAR JR REBUYON
    060253, BOSTON, JOSE JUSTIE JACABA
    120259, BRAVO, ALAN JUNE PIANSAY
    110290, BRAVO, JOHN VINCENT FIGUEROA
    130294, BUENAVENTURA, FLORANTE RIGOR
    190258, BUNDANG, JONALD HOSINGCO
    090290, BUNGULAN, GREGORIO JOEL CHULIPA
    160361, BUTIC, BENEDICK BUYUCCAN
    020256, CABAL, REYMUNDO ANTONIO
    100262, CABAL, ROLINSON JOHN ALBARICO
    010287, CABILES, MADONNA VIERNES
    080266, CAMACHO, PRIZENO BALIOS
    120290, CAMBANG, ARVIN JOHN BASILIO
    020266, CAMIGUING, LYNETTE LABSANG
    130268, CAMSOL, PETER JR DULAY
    100293, CANAGAN, BILLY RAY SIBAL
    060294, CANTOMAYOR, ROWENA BORRO
    100270, CAPITLY, JAKE PAYUMO
    120294, CARILLO, ALBERT PENAFIEL
    100294, CARRILLO, EDILBERTO PABATAO
    190261, CASAÑAS, ALBERT CABELA
    150299, CASTAÑEDA, GEORGE MADRID
    020263, CASTILLO, RIZAL SAGUID
    070254, CATURZA, WILFREDO ARCANA
    100290, CAUDILLA, NOEMI MORALES
    160396, CAYABYAB, ADRIAN GAMOS
    150265, CAYASA, ANTONIO CATALAN
    120274, CONDRADO, ELI CHRISTIAN VARGAS
    200264, CONTINEDO, RONNIE JR BAJUYO
    160296, CORCINO, MYRNA ABBOC
    050265, CORRAL, RONNIE BOBIS
    160275, CRUZ, JONATHAN ANDRES
    100255, CUEVAS, DINO MASCARDO
    030267, CUNANAN, JUAN SIGUA
    160401, DALUMPINES, JOSEPHINE GUILLERGAN
    150272, DANGUILIT, RYAN SAAD
    010265, DE GUZMAN, ARIS ZACARIAS
    260259, DE GUZMAN, JUN DAGDAG
    160284, DE LIMA, FE IBARRETA
    120260, DE PEDRO, ALEXANDER MAINAR
    080279, DEL PILAR, ANGELO BELLO
    010256, DELA CRUZ, EULALIO URSUA
    060274, DELGADO, JOHN DELGADO
    110260, DELMO, RAM JOSEPH ARCAYOS
    120279, DELOS REYES, LORENZO JR. ZABALA
    160273, DELOS SANTOS, JESUSA MANAYSAY
    130297, DEPOLIO, CHRISTOPHER PASKING
    030276, DIAZ, DENNIS ROGERO
    080253, DOLLETE, ARNULFO SABIDO
    060266, DOMINGO, DEEJAY JUVIDA
    010252, DOMINGO, NILO PATOC
    110288, DULAWAN, DAVIS VICENTE
    130277, DULNUAN, WILLIARD LUMAWIG
    100324, DUNGCA, MARK ALLAN PEGANO
    040262, ECLARIN, ROLANDO ECLAVEA
    200270, EIJANSANTOS, JEFF REBOLLOS
    100309, ENGUITO, ROGER ACAPULCO
    100260, ENRIQUEZ, ROMER GUERRERO
    190260, ERMENO, ARISTOTLE SANTOS
    160377, ERMITANIO, RENATO SALUDEZ
    120254, ESCARTIN, NICOLAS AJOC
    120297, ESCOBAR, ISIDRO TABORETE
    050271, ESPIRITU, ARNOLD GRANADILLOS
    010296, ESTACIO, HAROLD PALATTAO
    030254, ESTEBAN, ANALYN LISTERIO
    080302, FABI, CRISPIN JR CAMPO
    140256, FLORES, MA CAROLINA MOLINA
    110278, FORNOLLES, RICKY MALINAO
    120265, FORRO, REY SERBITO
    030262, FRONDA, GERALDO MANALO
    150316, FUGOSO, EDWIN NILO
    100252, GAID, RODNEY PAYLA
    060273, GALLARDO, BERNABE PAL-A
    100297, GALLEGO, TEODORICO BETANTES
    160342, GANNABAN, JENNIFER MALAMUG
    120256, GAOAEN, ARVIN CASTILLO
    160294, GARLITOS, CHRISTIAN HORA
    060307, GAROLACAN, CHERIL LOPEZ
    060269, GATUSLAO, JOSE OSWALD DILAG
    110263, GAYRAMARA, KEVENTH PAR
    170253, GENOVA, CORAZON IQUIN
    160399, GENTAPANAN, RAY DAN MATUNDING
    370255, GERMAN, ROSELYN SEDOTES
    060277, GERSAVA, FERNYL BALLARTA
    120280, GERVACIO, LIZA DELFIN
    080287, GO, JERIC TAGOON
    050251, GO, JESSE ALLAN SAMPAGA
    100287, GONDALES, LADY LOU BLANCA FRONDOZA
    160269, GRABILLO, ART MISAGAL
    050254, GUTAY, JORDEN VICEDO
    140270, HABBI, ALRASHID JUMADAIN
    160254, HERNANDEZ, FLORANTE II ARIOLA
    100285, HILARIO, ELMER UDARBE
    160367, ILUMBA, EMBER LUCIO
    110283, INOT, JOSEPH JARI ADAYA
    010270, IRAL, WILSON FERNANDEZ
    140274, JAHAK, SERING SAHIFA
    140251, JAUHARI, JONATHAN PANOLLERA
    080255, JIMENEZ, WILFREDO JR BUSUEGO
    160337, JOSE JR., POLICARPO QUIDES
    110297, JOSE, ALVIN FRANCIS ULEP
    010295, JOSE, RONALDO CASTAÑEDA
    070280, JUSTOL, JOSELITO AGURA
    140261, KARIM, MAMA SARUDEN
    100291, LABITAD, ANTONIA DUMADAG
    100261, LACASAN, MICHAEL SALVADOR RAMOS
    160318, LACUATA, FERDINAND CARIÑO
    160295, LADERAS, MANUEL MANZANO
    370267, LANDICHO, CHRISTIAN BENEDICT EBIO
    070312, LAYSON, USWALDO LAZARO
    160331, LEDESMA, NICANOR III SUDARIO
    150315, LEGASPI, HENRY BENDAL
    020286, LIBRADO, GARRY MAYOL
    030285, LICAY, VINCENT JULIAN
    080282, LIM, WINRICH LAYA AGONIA
    080274, LLANITA, ABELARDO JABONERO
    070307, LOGROÑO, RONALDO LOPEZ
    090274, LOZADA, RONALD MARAVILLAS
    130261, LOZANO, BRENDO CABANG
    160370, MACA, JOAN GONZALES
    120268, MACATANGAY, IAN TAÑAJURA
    100256, MADDAWAT, DENVER LAMIREZ
    150252, MAESTRE, SALDY CALINAYA
    100254, MAGNO, DINO JANOG
    150255, MAHINAY, KARLO EDEN LONOP
    120282, MAMALINTA, ABDULSALAM JR. MANUNGGAL
    080299, MAMOLANG, JEMUEL JABINIGAY
    140278, MANAMPAN, HAROLD DAULOG
    070300, MANGLE, JOSEPH LOPEZ
    100305, MANTALA, MARIO JR NALLA
    120289, MANUEL, JAYSON TAN
    160298, MARCELO, JAIME DE CASTRO
    170259, MARZO, PEARL MANYLL LAMBAN
    100269, MASCARDO, REYNE CHIDROME
    110270, MATALANG, RENANTE DATUIN
    150254, MAUTIN, MARK NEIL PANES
    150295, MEDRANO, JOVEN TORREVILLAS
    040267, MEJORADA, EDWIN ANORICO
    260253, MENDOZA JR., EDUARDO SALVADOR
    260272, MENDOZA, HENRY MADAYAG
    060280, MENDOZA, JONATHAN MANSEBA
    160410, MENES, BALTAZAR PASTORES
    120264, MERLE, ANTHONY LEMUEL MUNGCAL
    170257, MIRAFLORES, FRANCISCO JR DANGAN
    370261, MOJARES, JHUNER HERNANDEZ
    080251, MONSANTO, WILFREDO SARAYAN
    160320, MONTEJO, IRENEO GALVAN
    160344, MONTERO, JEANETTE APRENTADO
    050270, MORATALLA, JOENEL CENTENA
    080265, MORENO, RANDO IRENCO
    040293, NALUA, ADRIAN AUJERO
    020254, NARAG, JULIFERR BUNUAN
    100275, NORBE, MARICRIS ALGUNAS
    020272, ONATE, RICO DUMALIANG
    160274, ONG, EDWIN ABASOLA
    370257, ORUGA, JUAN JR. PEÑAFIEL
    210251, OXINA, ARJON MATRIANO
    100283, PADENO, ROLANDO ZALSOS
    070283, PADRON, DINO CATADMAN
    020278, PAGULAYAN, ANGELO SALIGANAN
    100317, PALENCIA, JESSIE BENALES
    130253, PALKING, JOSE JR FRANCIS
    090255, PANINGBATAN, JIMMY PABILONIA
    140266, PARCON, NERLIE CABLAS
    100298, PASAGDAN, VALENTIN JR PABILLAR
    050263, PEDIDO, VOLTAIRE JUN JARABELO
    070291, PEÑAFLOR, ROWENA PACATANG
    060279, PENDON, SIMPLICIO III CELIS
    120285, PEREZ, CLARIZEL HICBAN
    040253, PEREZ, RODRIGO CRUZ
    030278, PEREZ, ROWENA TUPPAL
    120286, PEREZ, WENNIE AD-AD
    260269, POLO, ENRIQUE ERNACIO
    110284, PUMECHA, DANIEL JR BACAJO
    030277, PUNSALAN, FLORANTE MONTOYA
    150290, QUILALA, PHILIP CABARDO
    110299, QUINTO, JACKIE LOU PUMIHIC
    160408, RAGO, ROBERTO SENO
    110293, RAMOS, ANTHONY FRANCE FALALIMPA
    160368, RECLA, DANILO CAYME
    170266, REDONDO, SIR DHAYRIUS LABAO
    160351, REGATO, ARMAND QUINAGUTAN
    140267, RELOX, ROSELITO VALENZONA
    200266, RIVERA, MICHAEL POLIWES
    150302, RIVERO, AUDREY ROSE RAGUERO
    160379, ROBILLOS, ALLAN ORIA
    100299, ROJO, JIGGER SALAPANG
    110275, ROJO, LUROBE JR. GESULGA
    170264, ROLDAN, BRANDY GAMUEDA
    030279, ROMERO, MILBEN SORIANO
    070277, ROQUE, ANDY MICHAEL SUGUITAN
    090303, ROSETE, ALLAN BENEDICT RAMOS
    060278, ROXAS, EPHRAIM BAUYON
    070264, RUBIA, NATHANIEL MAHINAY
    050272, SABAS, CLEO NILLO
    080267, SABAYO, MARIANITO ENERLAN
    160376, SABIGAN, NONELON LARGO
    040275, SABIO, RONALDO BOY LANDICHO
    150282, SADAGNOT, IVY MAY SABANAL
    090268, SAGAN, RENE BORGONIA
    260260, SALAMANCA, NOEL GOROSPE
    010307, SALCEDO, JORLAN PAGARIGAN
    130272, SALDET, BERNIE, JR NAGESNES
    120287, SALES, FIDENCIO JR. PALTINCA
    100263, SALIMBANGON, ALEXIS MENDOZA
    010309, SANGLAY, MARIE GRACE ESPINO
    160253, SANTILLAN, MA. AMOR MILITANTE
    120276, SANTOME, EDDIE SORIANO
    090298, SAPUTALO, MERCEDES PONTERAS
    150309, SEDERIA, MARIA VICTORIA TOLDANES
    150288, SEMINE, JOY SIMBAJON
    110257, SILVA, JESSIE JR JARQUE
    160347, SIMON, DEXTER AO-WAC
    200261, SOLAS, RYAN CZAR DIMAWALA
    030272, SOMERA, MELLANY FELICIANO
    040269, SORIA, LLOYD FELIPE
    160374, SUAN, SHIERYLL CHAN
    100267, SUBIA, ROMNICK CORPUZ
    040270, SUMADSAD, EVELYN REQUINTO
    010259, TABANGCURA, PROSPERO JR CORPUZ
    070267, TADIQUE, REVELITO SIEGUE
    100295, TAGO, OMAR MANALOCON
    160305, TALLOD, JENER GAFFUD
    100289, TAMAYO, ALVIN MERNILO
    070256, TANZA, ROEL SARCO
    150296, TANZO, ARLENE JAMERO
    090278, TARROZA, WABELIN AMA
    120266, TAYABAN, AGUSTO JIMMY DULAWAN
    060259, TEÑALES, RAFAEL TRENCHERA
    080271, TEÑOSO, ROLLY LOPENA
    090301, TESORO, AIKO RAPAS
    160313, TIMAN, ARNOLD CASIÑO
    030268, TIRASOL, CHERRY PELEA
    020252, TIU, ALVIN RODOLFO DAQUIUAG
    160322, TOLENTINO, ARLYN ACUNA
    010263, TOMAS, SYLVIA DOGOEN
    160375, TORRALBA, ANTONIO FORCADILLA
    160398, TRANI, SHIRLEY MONDEJAR
    180252, TULIAO, RASSEL LIGUTAN
    200268, TULIAO, RASSEL LIGUTAN
    200265, TUTAAN, SIMEON JR MAMAED
    160264, UBALDE, ARNULFO JAROMAY
    100326, VALDEHUESA, JONATHAN EMANO
    030253, VALDEZ, JAYSON VITALES
    160288, VALDEZ, LIZA AGRAMON
    160276, VALDOZ, JULIE LOPEZ
    050264, VALLE, JOSEPH DELA RAMA
    090309, VASAYLAJE, ERWIN DELA CERNA
    090300, VELASCO, NAPOLEON JR RESUELLO
    100257, VELASCO, SALVADOR SANGYON
    090304, VELEZ, HARRY RATUNIL
    120269, VILLANUEVA, ELVIN REYES
    110277, VILLANUEVA, ROMARVIN JAVIER
    090289, VILLARINO, MC ARTEM BAGUIO
    060290, VINGNO, FELICIMO DELOS REYES
    110251, VISTAR, NEIL MARTIZANO
    130251, WANGIT, RENATO PATNA-AN
    150261, ZAHID, CHARLOTTE FIESTA BERTULDO
    120275, ZORETA, MARK BHIRGEL OBNAMIA


    Here's the complete list of passers for April 2015 NAPOLCOM Superintendent promotional exams:

    030017, ABAJA, MARK CARLOS
    150006, ABAO, APOLLO BLAZO
    040014, ABASTILLAS, ARLEN TOLENTINO
    130002, ABELLANIDA, MARNIE DE LA TORRE
    020005, ABELLERA, VIRGILIO VI-CON JR MIRANDA
    150012, ABEYA, CLARK LIKIGAN
    110011, ABING, CARLO MANGALI
    120013, ACABO, ANECITO JR ABRENCILLO
    020002, ADANGI, QUENDOLYN DILLA
    020003, ADORIO, LORD WILSON JACINTO
    020006, AGGABAO, MELCHOR JR ACOSTA
    160021, AGRADE, RICHARD QUIGAO
    090018, ALABATA, ROGELIO CREDO
    130012, ALINDAYO, JONEE HUMIWAT
    130006, ALOG, ALLAN CARPIO
    090010, ALVIAR, EDISON FRANCISCO
    100021, ANDOY, ROGER KENT LAHOYLAHOY
    030007, ANDRES, ROMUALDO CARPIO
    070012, ANIVERSARIO, GENESIS SUMAJIT
    090015, ANIVERSARIO, YCER NOAH SUMAJIT
    050018, APUN, EDWIN BALANA
    080010, ARANETA, SABINO JR QUIZA
    050011, ARENAS, KIM LAWRENCE REYES
    140004, ASDANI, JULHAMIN VILLARAIZ
    090022, AZUR, MARK MARIN
    050021, AZURES, ELMER JR. REYES
    100025, BABA, RON MAAGAD
    100013, BABAAN, JAYVEE GUIAL
    010002, BACANI, GEORGE ROMERO
    090002, BACLAYO, MARTIN MECALLER
    060007, BADIOLA, ASPIRO BONITA
    130007, BAGANGAN, VINCENT DAVID SULIPA
    160033, BALANAY, HILBERTH TACON
    160020, BALAORO, AJALINO BRON
    060001, BALINDAN, JEFFERSON LAO
    040003, BAN O, RODEL SIBALO
    200005, BANDERADO, JEPHTE FRANJE
    050017, BANTOG, WALTER AGAPITO
    070005, BAROMAN, GILFRED GEMPISAO
    090017, BARROQUILLO, PSYCHE VI LABTANG
    100026, BATADLAN, JUN RAY SOLIVA
    130005, BAUDING, LEE ALLEN BUTIGAN
    160003, BAUTISTA, RONALD DIAZ
    200007, BERMUDEZ, CHRISTIAN PALAPUZ
    090001, BERNARDINO, BERNIE, JR GAMBOT
    130016, BONGAYON, ROBERT JR DUKYAO
    140003, BUENO, RANDALL-LYON GARCIA
    010008, BUNDOC, MAR LOUISE TAMARGO
    260001, CABATIN, JOEY BARCELO
    020012, CABLARDA, GEORGE PASCUA
    040013, CAIMBON, ARWIN BABY MARVILLA
    050016, CALIPAY, JAN KING SUMAGPAO
    050015, CALLEJA, JEAN BRINGINO
    070001, CALONG, RICKY ESMAEL
    080001, CALUMBA, FRANCISCO JR TABLIGA
    200001, CALUZA, JERALYN DOLOT
    160010, CANUEL, LEO MALAPITAN
    120012, CASTILLO, DARWIN VIADO
    060009, CATEDRAL, DIANNE GRACE AQUITANIA
    030010, CAYAGO, RONALD POMBO
    100004, CENIZA, DEXTER SABAYTON
    050019, COLICO, JASON REY CORALDE
    070004, COLIPANO, DANILO DENSING
    060005, CONLU, ELSA PEREZ
    110015, CORTEZ, BENEDICT TABISAURA
    160008, CREENCIA, ARVIN SAYSON
    260003, CUDAL, MARLON MARTIN
    050008, CUTARAN, JOHN MURRAY CAPALAC
    160004, CUYAG, CLARK QUISUMBING
    080003, DADIA, WILMER TY
    100005, DAGANATO, NERFE LAGUTING
    040011, DALISAY, RICKY DATINGUINOD
    130003, DANASEN, LEONARD AGWIKING
    090014, DE CASTRO, DIONISIO JONATHAN FLORES
    090009, DECIN, JIMMY ALBERT ANGELES
    020004, DELA CRUZ, AMY MACADANGDANG
    160025, DELA TORRE, JEAN IBARRA
    100010, DELFIN, ARABELLE MUSCAD
    100022, DIANOPRA, JAN VER MURILLO
    080004, DIN, ANTHONY TOBES
    200006, DIÑO, KRISTOFER IAN AÑONUEVO
    060012, DIOCSON, PEDRO GOLDINO ESPINOSA
    260007, DIZON, WILFREDO JR. YANG
    060002, DOLIENTE, RENIER VASQUEZ
    160022, DOLLENTE, BARRY FAJARDO
    050007, DOMA, ERWIN AGRIPA
    160009, DUGAS, ARNOLD CAYYONG
    030002, DURAN, DENNIS BAUTISTA
    160014, EBARLE, RAMMEL LABRADOR
    080012, EDILLO, DEXTER VARQUEZ
    070006, ENCIO, MARIEJIN BILOCURA
    010003, ESCREZA, EDGAR RIDON
    150007, ESTILLORE, JAYSON BELMONTE
    080013, ESTONIO, MARINO AZUR GONZAGA
    130008, FAGYAN, DWIGHT LANGCAYAS
    050005, FAILOGA, RHENA NATO
    050020, FARIÑAS, GILBERT PASCUA
    040007, FERRER, EDDIE SIOSON
    160037, FORMENTO, MARIO MALABANAN
    120001, FRANCIA, BERNARD JR APONTING
    110010, FULACHE, ALARENE CANIGONG
    060010, GALENO, ARIEL JAENA
    100024, GALVEZ, JOANN TION
    160007, GAMBOA, KRISTINE FRANCISCO
    180001, GARCIA, ERWIN AGUILA
    100015, GARCIA, JULIE ANN TABULOC
    030008, GLORIA, EDMER PALAD
    100007, GOMEZ, ANDRO EMETERIO
    100003, GUAY, REYNANTE SACPA
    030018, GUILLERMO, JEFFERSON MARINDUQUE
    090012, HADJAIL, AL-RADZMER AMING
    200003, HEBRON, DAVY ALIAGA
    120016, JAHURAN, ABDULJAN JR IBRAHIM
    050009, JARABEJO, JOSEPH ABEL DESPI
    260004, JASTIVA, ZARDEL BUENCONSEJO
    110005, KINANG, ALNIEZA SAILAMA
    160002, LABASTIDA, RAMIL DAJON
    070003, LABRA, JOVITO LLANTO
    090007, LAGNAYO, RICHEEN MATES
    060014, LATAYON, JAMES CHUMARYAN
    070007, LAVISTO, ROLAND DESIREE DELOS SANTOS
    080002, LEANZA, JOY GARAIZ
    130010, LLEVA, TESSIE LANDOCAN
    020009, LOHAN, AUREA AVON URMENETA
    160013, LORETCHA, JOHN ANGELO DELA CRUZ
    050002, LORILLA, MICHAEL PEÑAFLOR
    030012, LOZADA, LEONEL BIÑAS
    060008, LUMAWAG, LYNDEL GRACE NOVAL
    050003, MAGAYANES, HAROLD LUMBES
    010006, MAGGAY, JUAN JHAYAR NGANGAC
    160031, MAHILUM, DAVE ESCOPETE
    160034, MALNAT, JONALYN BUTIC
    160024, MANABAT, GARMAN GARCIA
    090013, MANG-OY, WAYLON AQUISAN
    070008, MARAMAG, REGINO JR CUALES
    120004, MARTIN, ALVIN MARCIANO
    150009, MARTINEZ, KRISTINE GALLEGO
    080011, MATIRA, SANTI NOEL GASPANG
    160012, MEDINA, REYNALDO JR. ZAPLAN
    370002, MENDOZA, BISMARK SAMSON
    110003, MIRAÑA, JERIC CERAFICA
    100012, MOLINA, JULAR MICUBO
    100008, MONDALO, EDWIN SERNA
    100002, MONTA, HENRY BERNIL
    030013, MONTANTE, MELVIN RIATAZA
    120005, MUKAY, JEFFERSON DONGGAYAO
    030001, MULA CRUZ, CLAIRAMIE SANDULAN
    130019, NABUNAT, MAURICE JR COLIWAN
    120015, NAVARRO, MARIA CRISTINA RAPIZ
    070013, NOSERALE, VERNIÑO BUSTILLO
    200004, NUÑEZ, CESAR JR GUARIÑA
    110007, OPERARIO, NEIL PETER ORIO
    150005, ORIÑA, REAGAN SABATER
    100017, ORTENCIO, ROGIE CABALQUINTO
    050014, ORTIZ, MARMAY DESDER
    160011, PACAMARRA, VINBOY MANAGUELOD
    020007, PADILLA, BENJAMIN VALDEZ
    160028, PAGADOR, HAROUN CARPIO
    160023, PAGADUAN, BERNARD ESTACIO
    170001, PAGULAYAN, REGINALD ORTENCIO
    150003, PALEN, DANILO BERTOMEN
    140001, PALMA, APRIL LOU MONSERATE
    160018, PALOMARES, EMERSON DELA PEÑA
    050001, PANGANIBAN, DEXTER DELOS REYES
    090020, PANGUSBAN, RESTITUTO ALSIYAO
    110001, PAPA, GILBERT TIEMPO
    120007, PEREZ, GILLIAN MICAELA BELISTA
    040008, PINTAL, ROBERT ENCINARES
    160015, PORTERA, ROLDAN TAPON
    030011, QUIROZ, RODOLFO TOLENTINO
    010005, RACOMA, NILO RUALIZO
    050004, RAMOS, EMMANUEL MANAOG
    080005, RAQUIPO, RENENCIO LAZARO
    050006, REGACHUELO, JEROME LAZADO
    070010, RELADO, ALEXIS HALLARES
    040005, RICOHERMOSO, NERWIN MONTEREY
    170002, RIVERA, FELIX VENANCIO DASIG
    120010, ROMUALDO, ROY PATRIARCA
    090023, ROSENDO, AUGUSTUS ARAGON
    260006, RUBIO, RIZALDY GONZALES
    160036, SABIO, DONALD ALCANTARA
    130004, SADINO, CRISANTE PAGADUAN
    090008, SAHIDAINI, MOHAMMAD HASHIM TATI
    090003, SANGUAL, MICHAEL FLORES
    060006, SANTOLUMA, RALPH SERRANO
    150014, SAPA, EDWIN CATAYAO
    030016, SAYNO, JET CERIOLA
    030015, SAYNO, MARY LIZAMOR LACRA
    040002, SEGUNDO, FERNAND VENANCIO
    040006, SIANEN, TEDDY KADATAR
    040012, SILLADOR, ELMAR BELTRAN
    110004, SIYANG, ANGELICA CARLA CASTROVERDE
    100011, SOLOG, MOAMAR MAMAILAO
    020011, SORIANO, SATURNINO FURIGAY
    100023, SUMANDAR, ABDUL ALIM TORRES
    150013, SURIAGA, GENEVIEVE MARAMAG
    020008, TABIJE, CHARLEMAGNE VILLANUEVA
    120003, TABUCON, BJORN MARIVELES
    070002, TALOSIG, FRANCIS RENZ LIQUIGAN
    020001, TAMACAY, SOPHIA ALMARIE CABADDU
    110006, TAN, EDWIN YNION
    100027, TANOG, JAVIER SACRISTAN
    090005, TAUB, DANIEL LOZADA
    050013, TAVARES, NEIL CARAME
    060003, TAYONA, ROY PEREGRINO
    090021, TE-ELAN, HEIDEL BATULOG
    150011, TEXON, NILO TEODORO
    100016, TIROL, HUBERT BERNALTE
    070014, TOLENTIN, REYMAN GALERA
    070009, TOLENTINO, JAIME SILORIO
    100014, TONICO, EDGAR JR TUVILLA
    100019, TOWNEND, BRECCIA RUTH DELOSO
    160001, TRIA, PALMER ZULUETA
    130018, TUBADEZA, MARK DURAN
    120009, TUVILLO, CYRILLE OGAME
    110012, UNAY, GABRIEL ANIAG
    120008, USMAN, BENJAMIN HASSIM
    160032, VALDEZ, MICHELLE QUIBOYEN
    130001, VALENCERINA, CZYMEERE NICANOR ATEO-AN
    080006, VALENZUELA, NORWYN ESPELETA
    010009, VALIENTE, ROBERTO CORTEZ
    150008, VALONES, ADONIS ACE BOLLA
    160038, VALVERDE, ROSARIO VALLES
    080014, VERANO, CHERVY AZIELOU CARO

    Post Top Ad

    Post Bottom Ad