TSE_v3.1_logo_2019
  • LATEST NEWS

    List of Passers: June 2015 Agriculturist board exam results

    Those awaiting results of June 2015 Agriculturist board exam can find here the full list of passers, top 10 (topnotchers), top performing school and performance of schools as the Professional Regulation Commission (PRC) and the Board of Agriculture released results in 4 working days after the last day of exam.

    June 2015 Agriculturist board exam results

    PRC on Wednesday, June 10, said that 1,888 out of 6,080 passed the Agriculturist Licensure Examination.

    RELATED RESULT
    Top 10 Passers: DMMMSU grad tops June 2015 Agriculturist board exam
    Top Performing School, Performance of Schools Agriculturist board exam June 2015

    The Board of Agriculture who have conducted the exam in Manila, all Regional Offices (except Pagadian) and Zamboanga on June 2, 3 and 4, 2015 consists of Dr. Fortunato A. Battad, Chairman; Dr. Rodolfo M. Ela, Dr. Nora B. Inciong, Inv. Gonzalo O. Catan, Jr. and Mr. Vicente L. Domingo, Members.

    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JUNE 2, 2015 & FF. DAYS Page: 2 of 39
    Released on JUNE 10, 2015
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1 ABAD, JESSICA BELONIO
    2 ABADEJOS, JERALD JUNE DAGANGON
    3 ABANGLEY, EUGENE OS-OSA
    4 ABANILLA, ANA MAE ESPAÑOLA
    5 ABANILLA, SHEILA MARIE PABALOLOT
    6 ABANTE, TRISHA MAE EGAR
    7 ABARABAR, REYNALDO JR SALCEDO
    8 ABARCA, NORIE REMOLLO
    9 ABARQUEZ, EMERALD ESTOLAS
    10 ABAS, SHAM UMAL
    11 ABATA, JANICE COCAL
    12 ABAYON, CHRISTIAN INGUILLO
    13 ABDON, ALDWIN AGUILLON
    14 ABDUL, FATMA RHONDA AMBAG
    15 ABDULA, ABAS ESTILONG
    16 ABDULLAH, AKMAD ALI
    17 ABDULRAHMAN, MUSLIMIN AMBAL
    18 ABELITA, LAURA VALDEZ
    19 ABELLA, MARJONNEL BAYO
    20 ABIAD, SANDY BELMONTE
    21 ABLAZA, VALERIO JR ROMERO
    22 ABONITALLA, RONALD CALLENO
    23 ABOY, EUGENE GALVEZ
    24 ABOYOT, JESSA ENTENDEZ
    25 ABRASALDO, LORENZ KURT CO
    26 ABREA, MICHAEL JAMES LEQUIN
    27 ABRENICA, GEG CASAO
    28 ABRIGAR, FARAH PEPITO
    29 ABRIL, JOHN REY ORCALES
    30 ABUEL, ROTESSA LIPAO
    31 ACABAL, VANESSA JANE MEJIA
    32 ACAC, ORVIN KIT SUMACULUB
    33 ACANTO, JOHN LENE PENIEL FERRARIZ
    34 ACASO, GLENN MARK TULING
    35 ACCAB, NOVIE GALGALA
    36 ACENA, MARIEL PAGULAYAN
    37 ACNAM, DOMNIQUE JAXZ VALENCIANO
    38 ACOON, ABDULMALIC CORNELL
    39 ACOPIADO, MELANIE ALAMAN
    40 ACOSTA, WARM BOY VALDEZ
    41 ADARLO, ERWIN BRUCAL
    42 ADARNE, ISHA IRENE OKIT
    43 ADAY, JONALYN PERICAS
    44 ADIRAN, JOAN ARNEDO
    45 ADIVINO, ROCHELLE REGALARIO
    46 ADLAWAN, JAYSON MAYORES
    47 AGANUS, CHRISTIAN MARK BAGA
    48 AGUILAR, PHILMA CABADING
    49 AGUILAR, RICHWIN TUAL
    50 AGUINSE, LEONARD TOMILAS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JUNE 2, 2015 & FF. DAYS Page: 3 of 39
    Released on JUNE 10, 2015
    Seq. No. N a m e
    51 AGUIRRE, CHERRY SAMSONA
    52 AGUSAN, KRIZZIA JAMILA ECARANUM
    53 AGUSTIN, BONNE ANGELO ASPILI
    54 AGUSTIN, BRYAN MATEO
    55 AGUSTIN, JOVITO REYES
    56 AGUSTIN, MAILEEN JOYCE AYONG
    57 AKUT, CEDDFREY JOHN ENERIO
    58 ALABAN, MARICEL RAQUEDAN
    59 ALARCIO, MARIFE ORENIO
    60 ALAWAS, NEHEMIAS WAKIT
    61 ALBAT, REY-AN LUDAN
    62 ALBINO, MYLENE ASSUDO
    63 ALBORIA, BRUCE KEVIN GRATE
    64 ALCALA, DIANA ROSE VALENCIA
    65 ALCANTARA, AIREN BANGGAT
    66 ALCANTARA, RUSSEL CYRON SANTIAGO
    67 ALCANTARA, SAMANTHA BANGAYAN
    68 ALCEDO, MARY JANE BACKENG
    69 ALDE, RINA COLES
    70 ALEGADO, KIMBERLY GUTIERREZ
    71 ALEGRE, MA ANTHONETE
    72 ALEJANDRA, DIVINA BAJAO
    73 ALERIA, JOEL CABAONG
    74 ALFARO, AGNES MAIT
    75 ALFONSO, EMMANUEL PARUNGAO
    76 ALFONSO, JERNEAL TONDO
    77 ALIS, JAMESON DOMINGO
    78 ALIVAR, JAPSY CASTILLANES
    79 ALIVIO, JOSE ALDRICH BIOL
    80 ALLAGONES, ALVIN BAGSIC
    81 ALLAM, KAEVIN CARLOS
    82 ALLIANIC, JOELIMIL SODECTA
    83 ALMENDRAZ, JAY CARLO FABRIGA
    84 ALMINARIO, GELINE CASTRO
    85 ALMUETE, ANDREW VALDEZ
    86 ALONSAGAY, RHOMELITA CAYTILES
    87 ALONZO, DANIELLE MARGARETTE GERALDINO
    88 ALONZO, MARK ANGELO CALAOAGAN
    89 ALTIZO, REGINE MAE GUERTA
    90 ALTOVAR, CARMINA MORSIQUILLO
    91 ALUYEN, AMY GRIL GASATAN
    92 ALVARIÑO, JESS BRYAN MIER
    93 ALVIOR, LEMUEL JR LINDO
    94 ALZONA, ARA EUNICE RODELAS
    95 AMA, ZOILO JR ZARATE
    96 AMAAT, ALLIMAR FACTURAN
    97 AMACIO, ROY CHARLES BAEZNER
    98 AMANO, NICO PEÑAFLOR
    99 AMMUGAUAN, MARY ANN TAMAYO
    100 AMOGUIS, ELIEZER ASNA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JUNE 2, 2015 & FF. DAYS Page: 4 of 39
    Released on JUNE 10, 2015
    Seq. No. N a m e
    101 AMOLOZA, JINGLE NERI
    102 AMORES, EDHEN MAE ACOSTA
    103 AMORES, KARL MARVIN MAGNO
    104 AMOYEN, JULIUS CAESAR MASI
    105 ANCHETA, KRISTHYL ROMERA
    106 ANDA, GIRSKY VILLASANTE
    107 ANDAJAR, JONATHAN PERALTA
    108 ANDAL, AILEEN LEYESA
    109 ANDAWI, MOED MANTO
    110 ANDAYA, RUBILYN SIBAYAN
    111 ANGADOL, ANNALYN SONGAG
    112 ANGCUAL, JETLET GUWAY
    113 ANGGOT, JESSA BONIAO
    114 ANGHAG, FERLY KILAT
    115 ANGKANAN, FAISAL BADAWIYA
    116 ANLAIN, ALKEN MANTAPIDAO
    117 ANTIOJO, ANGIE BACAY
    118 ANTIOLA, MADELON BIOL
    119 ANTIOQUIA, GAIL PARRA
    120 ANTOLO, ANGIE ESMERALDA
    121 ANTONA, ARIEL GENEROSA
    122 ANUMA, SUZETTE HAZEL JOY MENDOZA
    123 ANYAYAHAN, RHONA SIPOCOT
    124 APACIBLE, GALICANO RAMIREZ
    125 APAGA, EDGAR ALLAN VERGARA
    126 APDIAN, KRISYL KAY BOYBOY
    127 APLAON, JANE GUMATA
    128 APOGÑOL, JEANIDEL BALID
    129 APOSTOL, BEE JAY CRISTOBAL
    130 AQUINO, GREGG III MONTAÑO
    131 AQUINO, KATHLEEN AGLANAO
    132 AQUINO, LEA GUTIERREZ
    133 ARABIS, JANET MACHECA
    134 ARADA, LUCILLE TITONG
    135 ARADO, AGNES PALOMAR
    136 ARAGONA, ANNIE ROSE NUEVA
    137 ARANGCO, METHUSELLAH COSTAMERO
    138 ARAYA, JUNAS POLENZA
    139 ARAÑA, CARYL ICHON
    140 ARAÑEZ, GERMAR ARANDIA
    141 ARBUES, JYLENE VILLARUEL
    142 ARELLANO, RHEYNA CLAIRE ESPITA
    143 ARINGA, ERWIN JOHN ARCADIO
    144 ARINGO, MARIA KORINAH BRAGAT
    145 ARIOLA, EXCEL TALATALA
    146 ARNESTO, ROSELYN ESCOVILLA
    147 ARSUA, SARAH KRISHA ALBORES
    148 ARTOS, JOSIE MONTALES
    149 ASAG, LAILA FIANOTAN
    150 ASENIERO, RANIEL DEBB ALQUIZA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JUNE 2, 2015 & FF. DAYS Page: 5 of 39
    Released on JUNE 10, 2015
    Seq. No. N a m e
    151 ASENTISTA, SANDREW SAROL
    152 ASINO, GILBERT POLINAR
    153 ASISTIN, JAYVEE AGBAYANI
    154 ASTEJADA, CRISTOPHER AZNAR
    155 ASUG, KAIZER OJA
    156 ATASEN, JONIFLOR LUMABAS
    157 ATTING, JANNO RAY SAYUCOP
    158 AVERION, MARY JANE GALABOC
    159 AVILA, JOSEPHINE SOLANO
    160 AWANGAN, MYRNA SANGDA-AN
    161 AWING, CRISTYL AISA LOPEZ
    162 AWINGAN, CARMEN LIWAN
    163 AYONAYON, RYAN ARCEO
    164 AZUL, ALMIRA RAFA
    165 AÑASCO, VIRLANIE ROJO
    166 AÑONUEVO, AUDREY LYN MENDOZA
    167 AÑONUEVO, GERRY MAY COMALING
    168 BAATEN, JEAN APIL
    169 BABAEL, JAY RALPH KHO
    170 BABARAN, VIE DE LUNE ANDRADE
    171 BABILA, TAMMY JAVES JIMENEZ
    172 BABILONIA, GUADA MARIE PETALLANA
    173 BACANI, MAILYN VELASQUEZ
    174 BACAWAT, NELSON PILAS
    175 BACOLOD, JOHN PAUL OÑEZ
    176 BACUD, IVY BARRAMEDA
    177 BADAR, FLOREN ROSE DORIG
    178 BADE, REYMARK LASTRELLA
    179 BADIDIL, NURHODA JAAFAR
    180 BADUYEN, JOCELYN ESTRADA
    181 BAGACAY, JAYLYN SUAZO
    182 BAGANO, EDWIN JR PASCUAL
    183 BAGARINAO, JAY-AR PATONONA
    184 BAGASIN, DAN ALFRED YAQUIN
    185 BAGAUA, KRISTEL MENDOZA
    186 BAGEN, JING SALIBO
    187 BAGUINANG, JENNIFER NANDONG
    188 BAGUIO, GRACEL JEAN QUIÑO
    189 BAGUISE, ERWIN NITORADA
    190 BAING, NOVELENE RUBIN
    191 BALA, JOVELYN PERALTA
    192 BALABA, JESEDENN BLANCO
    193 BALADIANG, ARIS SASI
    194 BALAJO, CHARLES JHON PAAWON
    195 BALANGYAO, JESSA FERNANDEZ
    196 BALAZO, GERSON CIDRO
    197 BALBADORES, MEMER SALAMANGCA
    198 BALINAG, JEZA REJELME
    199 BALITAAN, JORBIEL DOMINGO
    200 BALITON, ANTHONY KIM BULAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JUNE 2, 2015 & FF. DAYS Page: 6 of 39
    Released on JUNE 10, 2015
    Seq. No. N a m e
    201 BALLESTAR, CHERIEL FULGENCIO
    202 BALLOGAN, MARYJANE NAHPADAN
    203 BALMEDIANO, MARINA DOTON
    204 BALMES, ARA KARIZ RABANO
    205 BALOG, JONATHAN SISON
    206 BALTAZAR, JOHN PATRICK TABELIN
    207 BALURIN, MAY ANNE LLAPITAN
    208 BAN-EG, SHERYL GIOKEN
    209 BANAAG, CHRISTOPHER RYAN GUILLERMO
    210 BANANAO, LOLLYAN SAWADAN
    211 BANAS-E, MAYO RAE ALCIDO
    212 BANDA, LAARNIE FRANCISCO
    213 BANDA, MARVEN DATO-ON
    214 BANGA, GERALDINE QUION
    215 BANGKIKO, REY BOLISLIS
    216 BANGOD, DYNA ROSELLE PEQUIRO
    217 BANLAYGAS, ANDY MANUEL ZAMORA
    218 BANQUICIO, CHERRY JOY SALDIVAR
    219 BANQUIRIG, REINAMAE GALANO
    220 BANTILAN, JEFF ANDULANA
    221 BANTOLINO, GEÑEOS ABALOS
    222 BANWA, GLADYS BALIW-AN
    223 BAOY, JOVELYN IGNACIO
    224 BAQUERO, PETER JAMES ALBORES
    225 BARABAT, KRIZZA MAE KEAJE TAHIL
    226 BARAZONA, JEZA MAE ALESNA
    227 BARCA, LAIZA JOY CABUHAT
    228 BARCELONA, LEVI GRACILA
    229 BARCENAS, GETULIO JR AQUINO
    230 BARCENILLA, REY LUMANTAS
    231 BARDOLLOS, JOHN LESTER MONTEMAR
    232 BARDON, CARLITO JR CARDENAS
    233 BARI, ALNAJIR ABAH
    234 BARICUATRO, FRENCIS FERNANDEZ
    235 BARLISAN, ZARENA EVE LAGMAN
    236 BARRAMEDA, JOPPET ADORNA
    237 BARRIENTOS, DIONIE SALILID
    238 BARSAGA, MARTONY ATON
    239 BARSANA, JERALD MORATAL
    240 BARTOLOME, AILYN CONEJAR
    241 BASA, MA CECILLE NUESTRO
    242 BASAN, JURICH SIMBAJON
    243 BASILIO, ANA MAYLENE SORIA
    244 BASING-AT, DELIA BANAO
    245 BASINO, NILO MACAMPAO
    246 BASMAN, SITTIE SAIMA AMBOR
    247 BASUEL, LENIELYN CALAMNO
    248 BATAC, TRIZIA ANNE SALVATIERRA
    249 BATALONA, REY NELSON TENAJA
    250 BATALUNA, EPIFANIO JR ALBUNA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JUNE 2, 2015 & FF. DAYS Page: 7 of 39
    Released on JUNE 10, 2015
    Seq. No. N a m e
    251 BATANES, ARLINE MENO
    252 BATARA, MA CRISTINA VIDAD
    253 BATITIS, JOSELITO MARCELO
    254 BATOMALAQUE, ALEN JAY VILLARIN
    255 BATUIGAS, APRIL MAE TOLENTINO
    256 BAUTISTA, ALLAN ORTEZA
    257 BAUTISTA, ALVIN LUCAS
    258 BAUTISTA, CAROL JEAN CAERLANG
    259 BAUTISTA, JOEL PALALAY
    260 BAUTISTA, MARK JAYSON CAYABYAB
    261 BAUTISTA, MELBA HONDRADA
    262 BAUTISTA, MICHELL CAHIGAS
    263 BAUTISTA, RITCHIE GUIMMAYEN
    264 BAYAWA, ALBERTO ALFORNON
    265 BAYOTLANG, DIANNE ECHAVEZ
    266 BAYOTLANG, PEDRO BECEOS
    267 BECERRO, RAISO GALAURA
    268 BECIRA, CHIREL APATINO
    269 BELEN, EARWIN AQUINO
    270 BELIGOLO, CARLO PEREZ
    271 BELLEN, CARLO JAY RAZONA
    272 BELLEN, REGIE GUIRUELA
    273 BELLO, IAN CHRISTOPHER FAPIA
    274 BELMORO, JESSICA LIBATIQUE
    275 BELVES, CRIZAPRIL MAHILUM
    276 BELZA, DWIGHT DELOS SANTOS
    277 BENAVIDEZ, MICHAEL JOHN DIVINAGRACIA
    278 BENDANILLO, MARISE CANDELANSA
    279 BENITEZ, JIMMY MALANA
    280 BENITO, FREDELYN DONGLAL
    281 BENITO, MOONLIGHT CANDELARIO
    282 BEQUIBEL, MANNY CAESAR MATIAS
    283 BERCERO, MAVIE KAE MENESES
    284 BERGADO, ANANIAS LUANG
    285 BERGADO, AUXILIUM BURLAT
    286 BERGONIO, PETER DOMINIC II BASCOS
    287 BERMUDEZ, JENAHLENE PUSAG
    288 BERNAL, DIANA TURA
    289 BERNALES, FE VALENCIA
    290 BERNANTE, ALBERT MACALOS
    291 BERONIO, CHEILO LLOREN
    292 BEROY, MILKY HURTADO
    293 BERTOLPO, JESUS MELCHOR PONTE
    294 BESAS, ASTARA MARIA GARCIA
    295 BESTES, MARK DOSDOS
    296 BIDING, RENATO JR AGCAOILI
    297 BIENVENIDO, JAZAIKA MARIE TRINIDAD
    298 BIGO, PRECY POLANO
    299 BILLENA, FLORA MAY ARENGA
    300 BILLONES, CATHERINE BAUTISTA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JUNE 2, 2015 & FF. DAYS Page: 8 of 39
    Released on JUNE 10, 2015
    Seq. No. N a m e
    301 BILLONES, GENEROSO VELASCO
    302 BIMMULOG, KEZAIAH RUTH DACMAY
    303 BINAYAO, ALBIN JAMES ANECITO
    304 BINGCANG, SVEA MARIE PRISCO
    305 BINONGCAL, MARLYN PACA
    306 BINWICK, MEL LUCINO
    307 BIRAQUIT, MYLENE PARALLAG
    308 BITOG, BENNYLYN BINWAG
    309 BITOON, JENNEFER PENIERO
    310 BLANQUERO, HAZEL JANE REVILLAS
    311 BOLIGAO, DOWEL CALAG
    312 BOLOTAULO, MAE JANGAD
    313 BONAGUA, MARK FELIX LEGASPI
    314 BONALOS, ANA RHODINA ESPAÑOL
    315 BONALOS, JOEBE CUELLO
    316 BONGAOS, DONALD PARDILLO
    317 BONGAY, JAN ALDRIN AMARANTE
    318 BONHAYAG, RICHEL ESTO
    319 BOON, NESTOR CALIMPANG
    320 BORDEN, ALEX MAG-ASO
    321 BORJA, BERNADITH TARTADO
    322 BORJA, MAE ANN BALANLAYOS
    323 BORROMEO, BELLIE BANIQUED
    324 BOSLON, FRANCIS BRICIA
    325 BOY, JOHN DAVID CATAQUIZ
    326 BRACIA, MARIA TERESA BUSTENEYRA
    327 BRAGANZA, LEIN JOY BALDIVINO
    328 BRANDES, ARIEL MARGATE
    329 BRAVO, KEVEN CLARK ESTACIO
    330 BRIONES, JEFFREY BORELA
    331 BUASON, CHERYL JOY PELEÑO
    332 BUDENG, MARVIN PINAS
    333 BUEZA, MELANIO SUENO
    334 BUGTAY, WYNRICH PATRICIO
    335 BUGTONG, REZELLE JOYCE DUPINIO
    336 BUGUELIS, IVY YANGAT
    337 BUISING, JOSEPH LOPEZ
    338 BULA, GERARDO ANACTA
    339 BUMANGLAG, CLINTON JOHN BUMANGLAG
    340 BUNAG, ANA LORAINE ALFONSO
    341 BUNAL, ROE DELLOSA
    342 BUNDALIAN, EDISON BALDEVISO
    343 BUNDALIAN, EDMAR CAYUBE
    344 BUNDAON, ROWEL EMBINO
    345 BURGOS, ARJAY DELA CRUZ
    346 BURGOS, MARIA CARMEN RABOSA
    347 BURGOS, NOLEMIE CAGOBCOB
    348 BURLAOS, ALAB RAFAEL DELA CRUZ
    349 BUSANIA, MONICA VALENZUELA
    350 BUSILAC, AHCQUELIS SINGASING
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JUNE 2, 2015 & FF. DAYS Page: 9 of 39
    Released on JUNE 10, 2015
    Seq. No. N a m e
    351 BUSTAMANTE, ROGER ROQUE EBON
    352 BUSTILLOS, MELVIN HUSSEIN PABUNAN
    353 BUTONES, GIA CARLA BELENZO
    354 CAAGOY, REYMARK BRETAÑA
    355 CABAHUG, LEONARD EBARLE
    356 CABALLERO, RANDY CANTOMAYOR
    357 CABALO, CHRISTOPHER FERNANDO
    358 CABANERO, RODELO SALANIO
    359 CABANES, TRICIO BAYABOS
    360 CABANGBANG, JESSA TAHUM
    361 CABATIC, VANESA IRIGAYEN
    362 CABAYA, IRENE CAPITLE
    363 CABBIGAT, RUBY ANN BANTIYAO
    364 CABILLAR, WILBE ROSS BUSTAMANTE
    365 CABILLO, MICHEAL DELANTAR
    366 CABRADILLA, MAYIA BAL-ONG
    367 CABRERA, ARLENE PAET
    368 CABRERA, BRENDA LEA PANINGBATAN
    369 CABRERA, RAYMOND PATRICK LAWAS
    370 CABUGSA, DEOFEL ANN CALUBAYAN
    371 CABUNGGAN, JOEL CREDO
    372 CABURNAY, DEXTER MENDARO
    373 CABURNAY, MERICYL LIBONPACIL
    374 CABUYADAO, JENNIFER JAUHARI
    375 CACATIAN, MITCH GLYDELLE SARMIENTO
    376 CACAYURIN, CHRISTIAN AGAS
    377 CACHO, REXIE PAUL ILDEFONSO
    378 CACHUELA, RENANTE MENIEL
    379 CACLINI, JOSUE NGAYAWON
    380 CADATUAN, NORKHAN ADTOGAN
    381 CADIENTE, LINDY TUMAMAO
    382 CADIGAL, JAN-REY OMANI
    383 CADIMAS, NORALIE
    384 CADLAON, KRIST JOSEPH JAGMIS
    385 CAEL, AINA DERKA SOMBLINGO
    386 CAGADAS, ROCHELLE BERNABE
    387 CAGANDE, LOREME SILMARO
    388 CAGUMBAY, GIE KARL CAGA
    389 CAILING, EUGELYN COMPOSO
    390 CAINTIC, CECILLEPET VALENCIA
    391 CAINTIC, JADE OLACO
    392 CAISIP, JHON VINCENT CUADRA
    393 CALAGO, ALEXANDER JR TAN
    394 CALAMA, LUIS LANG-UDAN
    395 CALAMBRO, VIVIAN MIRANTE
    396 CALAPA-AN, JASHER VEL CAPINDO
    397 CALASIAO, RONA GASILANG
    398 CALAYCA, REYNA JOY MACABUHAY
    399 CALDERON, MARJORIE MANANTAN
    400 CALI-AT, MARY JEAN OLARITA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JUNE 2, 2015 & FF. DAYS Page: 10 of 39
    Released on JUNE 10, 2015
    Seq. No. N a m e
    401 CALIBO, DAISY MAATA
    402 CALICA, ARIEL RILLERA
    403 CALINOG, JOSEPH BUCAD
    404 CALISO, REALBEN BAGAYAS
    405 CALLANO, CRISTINE JOY MAQUINTA
    406 CALLORINA, MARRY ROSE WAHINGON
    407 CALMA, MICHAEL ANGELO FORTUNATO
    408 CALPITO, MARLON JAY OFRECIA
    409 CALUBAQUIB, MICHELLE ANN MAGAT
    410 CALULONG, RAVEV TAN
    411 CALUNGSAD, PHOEBE MARIE TAGALOG
    412 CALURA, JORDAN GABUYA
    413 CALVO, DARWIN HIPE
    414 CAMAGON, JOB ABDON
    415 CAMARIG, JONESSA GRACE LEBUNA
    416 CAMARTIN, PAULINO JR BUNA
    417 CAMBANGAY, SHEENA BIANCA MEDINA
    418 CAMBIADO, JOY RODRIGUEZ
    419 CAMILON, LARA VILLARAZO
    420 CAMLIAN, SHAMIN BALAGIL
    421 CAMPONG, ROCHELLY CINCO
    422 CANATOY, JOCELYN MULA
    423 CANDALIA, HAZIEL JANE CERVAÑA
    424 CANDOLADA, GELYN CALCABEN
    425 CANDOLE, JOSEPH CALAOR
    426 CANGCO, JOSEN NUGUID
    427 CANILLAS, VIRGONIA CAMILAN
    428 CANLUBO, KRISTINE CALLAO
    429 CANO, JUSTINE ROSE CAAYAO
    430 CANTALEJO, KLARISSE NIRIANNE JEM REMOQUILLO
    431 CANTONEROS, JOSE BALINAO
    432 CAPACAO, RODA GONATO
    433 CAPISNON, REY DURANO
    434 CAPISTRANO, JAYSON VIGIL
    435 CAPULOT, MARIFE TAMBALO
    436 CAPUYAN, ROMNICK SAGON
    437 CARAMPATANA, HELEN PACQUIAO
    438 CARANZA, JAPHET REGIME TABUZO
    439 CARAUI, MARION BAYANG
    440 CARBALLO, LOVENDER CATAY
    441 CARBONELL, ARTURO JR DE GUZMAN
    442 CARDENAS, REDIN RIO
    443 CARIAGA, MARY RODELYN ANDRES
    444 CARIASO, DONNA SUMULONG
    445 CARIASO, LENY GRACE DACANAY
    446 CARIGARA, EVARESTO DIOLA
    447 CARITON, MIRAFLOR BENOTONG
    448 CARIÑO, MARIFE DIMAIN
    449 CARIÑO, MARK CLAVERO
    450 CARIÑO, RINO ANGELO MARAVILLA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JUNE 2, 2015 & FF. DAYS Page: 11 of 39
    Released on JUNE 10, 2015
    Seq. No. N a m e
    451 CARMELO, EFREN QUITA
    452 CARO, ARLYN SOTERNO
    453 CARPENTERO, FELVIN GAMBA
    454 CARREON, SHARON SEMBRANO
    455 CARRIEDO, CHARLY SUAREZ
    456 CASALTA, JIMBO ISRAEL CALIBO
    457 CASANES, NOLI JHON MARCELLA
    458 CASARENO, ALTHEA JOY FERRER
    459 CASERA, EDBERT JR DELOS SANTOS
    460 CASILIHAN, LIEZEL CAY
    461 CASIPLE, EA YEDDAH VANESSA MASAGLAD
    462 CASPILLO, BRYAN PAUL PALOMAR
    463 CASTA, KRISTINE JOY QUILENDIRENO
    464 CASTILLO, CHRISTOPHER RAMIREZ
    465 CASTILLO, EMRI BADUA
    466 CASTILLO, JECIL DELOS CIENTOS
    467 CASTILLO, TED ANGELO PALACIOS
    468 CASTONES, LEONILYN DELGADO
    469 CASTRO, RODULFO JR PASOS
    470 CASUGA, DIANNE ROSENDA REMONDAVIA
    471 CASUGA, RENIO VALENTINO
    472 CASUNDO, REYNALDON MADRIGAL
    473 CATABAS, ROMEO ALABA
    474 CATACUTAN, FRANZ FELIX IBAY
    475 CATACUTAN, RONIE PAUL
    476 CATAJOY, AURORA RAE BERNALES
    477 CATALINO, EGLENE LINGGOY
    478 CATALLA, MARK ANTHONY CAGOL
    479 CATAMBACAN, GERALD CABADOR
    480 CATONER, MARIA CATHERINE DIONIDO
    481 CATRIZ, CONRADO JR AMENCRUZ
    482 CATRIZ, MANNIE NADATE
    483 CATULONG, CHERIE LOU BANTILAN
    484 CAUDILLA, HAZEL DEANNE PIORES
    485 CAYTOR, KAREEN CASANDRA NULO
    486 CAÑETE, MICO RAMIRA
    487 CAÑETE, RUSSEL CATIGBAC
    488 CELESTE, CLAURENCE DAVE CORDOVA
    489 CELESTE, MARK ENRIQUEZ
    490 CELIZ, MARITES DE VERA
    491 CELLAN, VENUS PANDI
    492 CENA, EUNIZYL MAE RAIZ
    493 CENA, JOHN MARK INGAY
    494 CENTENO, JEFFREY BRAGA
    495 CENTINA, EARL-J CACHUELA
    496 CEPE, ANDREW ALVIOLA
    497 CERADO, MICHAEL JOHN AGUSTIN
    498 CERCADO, JOSEPHINE SOLANO
    499 CERENIO, SATUR CAMILOT
    500 CERVANTES, VAN ASHLEY VILLARUEL
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JUNE 2, 2015 & FF. DAYS Page: 12 of 39
    Released on JUNE 10, 2015
    Seq. No. N a m e
    501 CESAR, ARVEN DAYOC
    502 CHALIPO, ALAINE ACLIBON
    503 CHING, VINCE ALBERT PAGAO
    504 CIERVO, GLORY MAE AQUINO
    505 CIMAFRANCA, SHIRAH YUZON
    506 CLAUR, KENNE JOY CALCIS
    507 CLEMENTE, ROJE MARIE ALIANGAN
    508 CLIMACOSA, ELPIDIO II COLADA
    509 CLIMACOSA, RACHELLE RUPIDO
    510 CO, JACOB DIEGO
    511 COBITA, JEFFERSON RODRIGO
    512 COBRADOR, JACKIELYN FABITO
    513 CODAH, ANWAR MAGUINDORA
    514 CODERES, MARK JAMES CASTILLO
    515 COLITA, MARLON TUYOR
    516 COLLANTES, FLORALIZA SANTOS
    517 COLLANTES, FRITZ TADEO
    518 COLUMNA, KAREN CONTILLO
    519 COMPALA, MARCIAL MANO
    520 CONSARBA, MARRA JANE ARTIGAS
    521 CONSIMINO, RODOLFO ALJORY III LIGON
    522 CORDERO, ROSANNA MAY GUILLANO
    523 CORDORA, DALE FRANCIS OROG
    524 CORMINAL, SHEILA MAY DAYOHA
    525 CORNES, JENIELYN MAY CRISTINE BUENAVISTA
    526 CORPUZ, LOULEX MICAY
    527 CORRES, JUPIFIDE PELE VINCE SUGABO
    528 CORTEZ, ALMIRA FERNANDEZ
    529 CORTEZ, EDWIN RODERNO
    530 CORTEZ, VICTOR BUSTARGA
    531 COTALES, ALEXIS DIAZ
    532 COZ, JAYSON DEL ROSARIO
    533 CREDO, ROMELL CREDO
    534 CRISOSTOMO, JANE CAMILLE ANARCON
    535 CRISOSTOMO, KENRICK GLENFORD DELA CRUZ
    536 CRUZ, RICHARD SANTOS
    537 CUADRA, MA JOCELYN ESCALICAS
    538 CUADRASAL, ANNA DANICA BOCO
    539 CUAREZ, JETHRO SALUSAD
    540 CUBAL, MARY ANN SABIDO
    541 CUBELO, GLENA MARIEL DALEON
    542 CUBRADO, IRENE JR CAUNSAG
    543 CUETO, ROXANNE CEQUEÑA
    544 CUIZON, ROSE ANN AUGUIS
    545 CUNANAN, WANDY ESTABILLO
    546 CUTAMORA, PAZ AMISOLA
    547 DACALLOS, GLENARD LOUIE CHUA
    548 DACNES, MARICEL VENTURA
    549 DAGARAGA, JOY VALENT CASTARDO
    550 DAGUINOT, CYNTHIA TURIJA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JUNE 2, 2015 & FF. DAYS Page: 13 of 39
    Released on JUNE 10, 2015
    Seq. No. N a m e
    551 DAGUIO, JESSA TACULOD
    552 DAGURO, GENEVIEVE ALIANZA
    553 DALAGANGAN, CEARSES RYAN GELLA
    554 DALERE, SHIELA MARIE BUMANLAG
    555 DALGAN, SITTIE ALYESSA HURTADA
    556 DALINSOG, AISON GALVEZ
    557 DALUMPINES, SHEENA LOURDES POLIDO
    558 DALUSONG, LOVELY JOY CARIÑO
    559 DAMAS, MARNEI JANE TARAY
    560 DAMASING, SARAH KAY ALFANTE
    561 DANCIL, DISERIE PROJO
    562 DANGLAPIN, JANSER GALLEROS
    563 DANSAL, JAMALIA BATALO
    564 DAPING, PRECIOUS GRACE BANDAO
    565 DAQUIADO, CLARK STEVEN PEPITO
    566 DAR, CYRIL GRACE YOSORES
    567 DARIPUGUEN, GRACE BALANAY
    568 DAROCA, CHARILYN ORDOÑA
    569 DASALLA, JAMIE LEA GRANDE
    570 DASCO, ERNIE DANAS
    571 DASIGAN, JOHN CARLO CLEMENTE
    572 DASUGO, ANGELINE DARIO
    573 DATIC, CRISSA GENICE GACO
    574 DAULO, SHERYL DELOY
    575 DAVID, JOHN RY-ANN VILAR
    576 DAVIS, LOREMIE BARBON
    577 DAYAP, JOMAR BALLESTEROS
    578 DE ALA, EDMUND BELANDRES
    579 DE ASIS, DEMARK OBIADO
    580 DE ASIS, HAILY FLORENCE VERZOLA
    581 DE CASTRO, EMIL JOHN MIRANDA
    582 DE DIOS, NICK ANGELO MAMACLAY
    583 DE GUZMAN, CHERRY PIE GAMMAD
    584 DE JOSE, JOHN MARK ALMAIZ
    585 DE JUAN, NEMSPAT JOEVENET TURANG
    586 DE LA CRUZ, HELBERT LAMPA
    587 DE LA CRUZ, MYNAH JIENIL CALMA
    588 DE LA CRUZ, PATERIO JR GABUTAS
    589 DE LA ROSA, LOVENA ABORQUE
    590 DE LA TORRE, RHEGYN ONTAL
    591 DE LUNA, GINA MOLINYAWE
    592 DE LUNA, JO CYRUS DELA CRUZ
    593 DE MESA, MOISES TRINIDAD
    594 DE MESA, WILFREDO JR ORIG
    595 DEGAMO, APRIL GRACE GUNAYAN
    596 DEGAN, ANNIE ROSE BENAN
    597 DEL CASTILLO, LIEZL AMAN
    598 DEL RIO, SUSAN PABULAYAN
    599 DEL ROSARIO, JEFFREY SORIANO
    600 DEL ROSARIO, KEVIN PAUL DOMINGO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JUNE 2, 2015 & FF. DAYS Page: 14 of 39
    Released on JUNE 10, 2015
    Seq. No. N a m e
    601 DEL ROSARIO, PAULA REYES
    602 DELA CRUZ, ANTHONY SULIVA
    603 DELA CRUZ, ERNESTO JR MALTO
    604 DELA CRUZ, FRENE CALICA
    605 DELA CRUZ, JUVELYN VICERAL
    606 DELA CRUZ, LARRY BOY FAJARDO
    607 DELA CRUZ, MA FELANIE GRACE MARIANO
    608 DELA CRUZ, MARI MISHELEEN FRANCISCO
    609 DELA PEÑA, WENCES REY BASILAD
    610 DELA ROSA, MILAGROS GUERRERO
    611 DELA TORRE, JOSELLE CALARA
    612 DELA TORRE, MAY CARYL OSIN
    613 DELA TORRE, RIZALINO JR ONTAL
    614 DELOS REYES, ARLENE PEPITO
    615 DEMAFELIZ, ROENTZAN DEMOS
    616 DEMAIN, KIER LAMBERT BUSANTE
    617 DEMETERIO, ANTHONY MALAZARTE
    618 DENSING, MINIERVA DONCILLO
    619 DEOCA, EVAN JONEL DOANE BANJAO
    620 DEONOSO, GISELLE REMOLACIO
    621 DERICO, SOHAIMAH MAMOCARAO
    622 DESABAYLA, RANIE HAJAS
    623 DETABLAN, JOE LOUIE SEVERINO
    624 DIAMZON, RAPHAEL AZARCON
    625 DIAZ, CARLO LEONCITO
    626 DIAZ, REHEL ALMOGUERA
    627 DICO, ROMELIE JOHN PAUL MANLA
    628 DICTAAN, JOE MARIE BALONG
    629 DIMAANO, ROCHELLE LAGARAS
    630 DIMALALUAN, CHRISTIAN MANGOSING
    631 DIMASANGKAY, LACKY NOR LIMBAL
    632 DIMASUKAL, AZAM MANGELLEN
    633 DIMPAS, NIÑO JUN MAMAT
    634 DIMZON, KRISTA J DASMARIÑAS
    635 DINGLASA, ANA MAE BAQUIRAN
    636 DISU, KRISLYN NARVARTE
    637 DIVINAGRACIA, BENJIE OLICIA
    638 DIWA, RENELITO FADRIGON
    639 DIZON, NILO OCTA
    640 DIZON, REYMUND BUENO
    641 DOLOSO, LEORENCE UDANI
    642 DOMILE, KATHRINA JOY LARROBIS
    643 DOMINGO, CHRISTIAN SENOJA
    644 DOMINGO, DANIEL ANTHONY CABREROS
    645 DOMINGO, GREG CAOAGDAN
    646 DOMINGO, JOHN STEPHEN LOPEZ
    647 DOMO, LIZA MAE AMOR DALINO
    648 DONASCO, CANDELARIA TUNGAL
    649 DONASCO, NEPTHALI DWIGHT ORINA
    650 DOROT, SHEENA LAPUT
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JUNE 2, 2015 & FF. DAYS Page: 15 of 39
    Released on JUNE 10, 2015
    Seq. No. N a m e
    651 DOTE, MARK VENCENT VELASCO
    652 DUCALA, JONNA MAE LACAMENTO
    653 DUCTO, ERIC OLIVER MONTEJO
    654 DUERO, NICKIE DOTAROT
    655 DULLAO, ELDON BANHAN
    656 DULNUAN, ERWIN BATOC
    657 DUMAGUING, ANGELI TERANIA
    658 DUMAPE, JOY OVIDA
    659 DUMAPLIN, RAYMOND DULLAS
    660 DUMIP-IG, DAVE BARRANCO
    661 DUMLAO, GERMAYNE CABACUNGAN
    662 DUPITAS, GLORY LYN SOQUITA
    663 DURAN, VHIDA ANTOLIN
    664 DURNA, MYRA ROSAUPAN
    665 DY, CARLO JOHN CERVAÑEZ
    666 EBOL, RENALYN BUCOY
    667 EBRON, GEMMA GUERRERO
    668 EBUEZA, MILKY OLOFERNES
    669 ECHEM, DOROTHY CLAIRE AÑASCO
    670 EDERA, MIRAZOL SINCERO
    671 EGAM, IAN HANDUGAN
    672 EGLE, ROHILYN BERTILLO
    673 EGOTE, ANGIE TORREON
    674 EJERCITO, JESSIELYN COLUMBRES
    675 ELECCION, FRANCIS JAMES BORRES
    676 ELECCION, MERINOLD BORRES
    677 ELEGINO, ELLEN CHAGAS
    678 ELERIO, ZIROH DECEDA
    679 ELIAS, NELIE URBANO
    680 ELIAZAR, RAMIL ABUAN
    681 ELNAS, RHEYCHAR BERNANTE
    682 ELORDE, YOLLY RAMIREZ
    683 ELPIDANG, JAN FRANCIS MELMIDA
    684 EMPEYNADO, CRIS ANTHONY QUEZON
    685 ENCARNACION, CESJOEY CARL BUSUEGO
    686 ENCIERTO, NIEL RHEY COCO
    687 ENESCO, EIXER NIEL VILLANUEVA
    688 ENOPIA, JOSE PROCESO GUMAPON
    689 ENRIQUEZ, ELPEDIO III BOISER
    690 ENRIQUEZ, GLENDELL GEORPE
    691 ENRIQUEZ, MARK ANTHONY BOISER
    692 ENTERO, MARY ANN ONIO
    693 ENTIERRO, RAMELYN AYUCO
    694 EPONDO, JOSEPH HAROLD COLONG
    695 EQUIA, MAE ANN TIANCHON
    696 ESCARIO, VINCENT RANQUE
    697 ESCOLANO, EDGAR ANTHONY PAMA
    698 ESCOVIDAL, KUINNE ANN LATOJA
    699 ESMAEL, PAHIMA DUCAN
    700 ESMAIL, JAMALODING ABUBACAR
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JUNE 2, 2015 & FF. DAYS Page: 16 of 39
    Released on JUNE 10, 2015
    Seq. No. N a m e
    701 ESPANTO, JOCELLE CORPUZ
    702 ESPAÑA, JOHN PAOLO ADVINCULA
    703 ESPINELI, ROOSEVELT VIERNES
    704 ESPINOSA, CHRISTAN DEY HORNADA
    705 ESTANDARTE, STEVE QUIMADA
    706 ESTEBAL, SHELAMIE ALMANON
    707 ESTEBAN, MARIBETH CHALANAO
    708 ESTIMADA, HAREM GREGORY
    709 ESTORBA, REGINE JAMODIONG
    710 ESTRELLA, VAL TAPANG
    711 ETCOY, JOMAR ESTRABELA
    712 EVANGELISTA, KENNETH MANUEL
    713 EVANGELISTA, ZARA RAYOS
    714 EVINA, ANTHONY MOLINA
    715 EWICAN, MERRY ROSE AÑASCO
    716 FABAY, CLENNESA LAZUGAS
    717 FABELA, ARGELINE CABAREÑO
    718 FABRO, DOMINIQUE ABUTIN
    719 FACTOR, FELIX BAGO
    720 FACTURAN, ARGIEN CAYACAP
    721 FADEROGAO, REY MARK SAMINO
    722 FAIGANE, IVY ROSE DIONES
    723 FAJARDO, JAMES LOREZO
    724 FANILAG, RIZA TORRES
    725 FELICIANO, LARA IRISH PABLO
    726 FERANIL, ARCADIO CRUCILLO
    727 FERANIL, LEA CATRINA CAMID
    728 FERATERO, JUSTINE ESCUREL
    729 FERIOL, DAVE AMAYA
    730 FERNANDEZ, ADRIAN TAMA
    731 FERNANDEZ, MA SALLY MACAPULAY
    732 FERNANDEZ, OLINOEL JAMILANO
    733 FERRAREN, JHUN MARK SEJERA
    734 FETALINO, SHIELA JEAN LANES
    735 FIDELINO, KRISTINE JOY ROYO
    736 FIELDAD, RONAJEAN FELICITAS
    737 FOJA, JAPHET GAMOL
    738 FOLIENTE, JOVILLE ANDREA PRAMIS
    739 FONTANIL, ALVIN LUSTAÑAS
    740 FONTANILLA, JOSE MARIA MONTECLARO
    741 FONTANILLA, MARY KHRIS JENN ITURALDE
    742 FORONDA, WILLY REY MODOL
    743 FORTICH, ROBINSON EMPEO
    744 FRANCISCO, AGUINALDO JR CAÑETE
    745 FRANCISCO, CHERRY ANN PASCUAL
    746 FRIANEZA, RONNA PASCUA
    747 FRIAS, LEMUEL BACAOCO
    748 FRONDA, DULCE GRACE DE DIOS
    749 FRONDA, GENESIS RIBAD
    750 FRONDA, MARK ANGELO PAGUNSAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JUNE 2, 2015 & FF. DAYS Page: 17 of 39
    Released on JUNE 10, 2015
    Seq. No. N a m e
    751 FUENTES, CARLA JEAN AGUA
    752 FUENTES, DINA NGUJO
    753 FUENTES, ROMELA ROSE CUATRIZ
    754 FUENTES, SHEENA MARGALLO
    755 FUENTES, STEFAN DANIEL BENBENEN
    756 FULGENCIO, STEPHEN JOY DALIRE
    757 FUMERA, MELIZA FORTAJADA
    758 FUNA, APRIL JOY ORCULLO
    759 FUNA, JOVILYN BAÑARES
    760 FUTOLAN, VERNEL FARINAS
    761 GABAYAN, RUDY FRED GAZMIN
    762 GABAYERON, JOER ROMUALDO
    763 GABISAY, JESSEL JANE REMOROZA
    764 GABONADA, JOHN PHILIP SALABAO
    765 GABUTAN, ELVAN JUNE NAPONE
    766 GACAYAN, EVANGELYN CUESON
    767 GACAYON, KEVIN AYBAN
    768 GADIAWARE, NHURKIN MADULA
    769 GALACINAO, SONNY BOY GASPAR
    770 GALAGAR, TEDDY VILLAME
    771 GALAMAY, JENNIFER BEJOSANO
    772 GALANG, KRIZZELL DAVID
    773 GALANG, RANDY FIDEL
    774 GALANIDA, METCHIE GEPULLA
    775 GALASI, VILMAR PERALTA
    776 GALBO, MARIEFE PORQUIS
    777 GALEON, MAVIENE LAWAAN
    778 GALERA, JESSA MAE GUSTO
    779 GALGAO, VICAMOR LUMICTIN
    780 GALICIA, MARIDEL SUYO
    781 GALINATO, JERRAH DIANNE SAGALA
    782 GALIZA, ALVIN PAET
    783 GALLANO, PEDRO JR YAGAK
    784 GALLARDO, ROMEL JORDAN
    785 GALLENTES, ALEX EMBRADO
    786 GALLO, NIKKO TAMESES
    787 GALLOS, JEOVANNI RABADON
    788 GALNAWAN, CLAIRE PANGOSBAN
    789 GALOPE, APPLE GRACE PALMA
    790 GALUTAN, MYLYN NATIVIDAD
    791 GALVEZ, SANLY BUNDA
    792 GAMALINDA, RICHMOND ESTABILLO
    793 GAMAS, JEDIDIAH LUIJI MAGDAYAO
    794 GAMMAT, WILMA MANGULAY
    795 GAMOTIN, GRACIELLE DAWN LIONG
    796 GANDAMON, FLORDELYN DONGGON
    797 GANGGANGAN, JESSA GAYANA
    798 GANTE, MICHAEL RYAN GOMEZ
    799 GAOIRAN, JOSEPH JR LACHICA
    800 GARAN, MARIO ANZANO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JUNE 2, 2015 & FF. DAYS Page: 18 of 39
    Released on JUNE 10, 2015
    Seq. No. N a m e
    801 GARANCHO, SHINNA MAE NABU-AB
    802 GARBO, CRISTEN POTICAR
    803 GARCIA, ALEJANDRO ESPAÑOL
    804 GARCIA, ALLAN REY GILOS
    805 GARCIA, CAROLINA ROSARIO
    806 GARCIA, JAYSON ROMERO
    807 GARCIA, JOYCE PAGKALIWANGAN
    808 GARCIA, MAY ESMELO
    809 GARCIANO, RAFFY ARSEÑAS
    810 GARGOLES, FLORAMIE ESPARTERO
    811 GARGULLO, MANUEL REOFLORIDO
    812 GASATAN, GENELYN BANGAYCISO
    813 GASPAR, MELFER DOMINGO
    814 GATCHALIAN, PATRICIA MAY BELTRAN
    815 GATDULA, EUGENIA GIRON
    816 GATELA, JONATHAN CANONCE
    817 GATMAITAN, ALEXTER BRIONES
    818 GAVILEÑO, REYMART JADE BALIGIAN
    819 GAYEM, KEEN MARK RAVAGO
    820 GAÑAS, ROMMEL GABION
    821 GEAMALA, ERIKA JANE BERZUELA
    822 GELICAME, IMMA NEMEÑO
    823 GEMPARO, EVELYN MAUPO
    824 GENERALAO, ALFREDO DAYNOS
    825 GENILLA, HAZEL REIZ HERBETO
    826 GENOVA, RENEL GELLOCARE
    827 GEONAGO, JOANNA MARIE BACROYA
    828 GERIAN, TED NADAL
    829 GERMAN, RANDY DE LEON
    830 GEROCHE, JOENELYN TATOY
    831 GERODIAS, HARVEY ADAYON
    832 GERON, EUGENE MONDALA
    833 GERON, RIO AZER AGUILAR
    834 GERONA, JIOVANE ARCAYAN
    835 GILDORE, RECHIE COPINO
    836 GILSANO, CHRISTINE JOY BORJA
    837 GINER, JHEL GAPI
    838 GITO, APRIL
    839 GLORIA, MICHAEL JAY VILLACAMPA
    840 GOCO, ROSEBELLE DUMAYAC
    841 GOMEZ, MARK JUNE ARCAYOS
    842 GOMEZ, MARYCHEEN MAGPAROC
    843 GONDA, MARILYN GABANI
    844 GONOCRUZ, RUTH ANNE TANLIOCO
    845 GONZAGA, GENELENNE ANGANA
    846 GONZAGA, RUSTOM NONO
    847 GONZALES, JENNY HABAGAT
    848 GONZALES, MARIA EUNICE MOJICA
    849 GONZALES, MICHAEL VICTOR ALMERIA
    850 GRANADA, JOCELYN PRIMAVERA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JUNE 2, 2015 & FF. DAYS Page: 19 of 39
    Released on JUNE 10, 2015
    Seq. No. N a m e
    851 GRANADO, MARK ANTHONY TUAZON
    852 GRAVIDEZ, LADYLENE DOMINGO
    853 GREGORIO, FRED ARNOLD MORILLO
    854 GREGORIO, LYCA RUFINDO
    855 GRIMARES, EARLYN KATE SANCHEZ
    856 GRUTA, RHODORA CALIM
    857 GUADALUPE, JOHN PAUL FERNANDEZ
    858 GUALON, DEXTER CADA
    859 GUBATON, ROMELL VALLAR
    860 GUDAYEN, DAISY SAD-AYAN
    861 GUDOY, DAVID RICHMAR SUAGAO
    862 GUERRERO, ALVIN LAUROS LOBATON
    863 GUERRERO, ROSANNA ESPENIDA
    864 GUIANG, REYNOLD PACUNANA
    865 GUIAO, HERLYN SUBING-SUBING
    866 GUIBON, YAHIYA MUYONG
    867 GUIMARAY, JOIE BERMUDEZ
    868 GUIMBATAN, TIMOTHY BUYA-AO
    869 GUINILING, PACIFICO JR BUNGALLON
    870 GUITAO, GUALBERTO MANOBA
    871 GULAPA, J-HERO CAPILI
    872 GULAY, GEOFFREY ESCALANIA
    873 GULTIANO, VALYRIE BULLECER
    874 GUMANAS, ROBERTO JR FLORES
    875 GUMANGAN, JEROME MANIQUIZ
    876 GUMBAN, NELLY JANE LADRILLONO
    877 GUNTANG, RUTH PADUA
    878 GUPITA, MAE ELIZABETH CALABRIA
    879 GUSI, DAVID FAINSAN
    880 GUSINALEM, ROSELYN JALBUENA
    881 GUTANG, EDMARK CALINAWAGAN
    882 GUTIERREZ, IAN LASTINO
    883 GUZMAN, WARLINA MARIMLA
    884 H ALI, NORALIA MAUDAY
    885 HALLARES, ROMMEL TODIÑO
    886 HALOG, SEPRIDA ALOG
    887 HAN-AWON, CHARLIE GIL BUHANGIN
    888 HANGDAAN, PEARLY JOY PAH-E
    889 HERA, JOHN CARLO CAJILLA
    890 HERAMIS, GENEVIEVE SIO
    891 HERIA, HALLEY APRENTADO
    892 HERILLA, LARRY EVANGELISTA
    893 HERNANDEZ, HORACE SARMIENTO
    894 HERNANDEZ, RODERICK MARTINEZ
    895 HERRERA, JEAN ROSE ELLANIC
    896 HERRERA, REYNRO TUMANGAN
    897 HILOT, ARTCHIE SILAGAN
    898 HINGPIT, QUEENIELEN AVILA
    899 HINO-O, DAME MYRA BOQUIRON
    900 HIPOLITO, KAREN MAE GENTILOSO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JUNE 2, 2015 & FF. DAYS Page: 20 of 39
    Released on JUNE 10, 2015
    Seq. No. N a m e
    901 HISTORILLO, JAMES PAUL BUENDIA
    902 HIÑOLA, SHENA CABALLERO
    903 HONDRADE, ANTHONY MARK HECHANOVA
    904 HORTILANO, ROY FORTIZA
    905 HUERVANA, JONNIE FALCO
    906 HUERVANA, MAYO LUNETA
    907 HUMALANG, MELODY CONSTANTINO
    908 HURTADO, PHILIP JOSHUA JAVIER
    909 IBARBIA, MA THERESA MERILLES
    910 IBAÑEZ, LORIE BADILLA
    911 IBAÑEZ, MARK ANTHONY BASINGIL
    912 IBERO, MILDRED SIENES
    913 ICASAS, BONN ADAM MACALOM
    914 IDANAN, SHIRLY EUSEBIO
    915 IGNACIO, JESSICA CASTILLO
    916 ILAGA, LEW VERGEL BULONG
    917 INTANO, KARL JON RABAGO
    918 INTE, ROCHELLE BATO
    919 INTONG, JOSELITO BALOLONG
    920 IRAULA, ROYDER CONDAT
    921 ISABELO, IVY GRACE SAMUDEN
    922 ISAGAN, JYRA NO-O
    923 ITOK, BERNLEE DACSIG
    924 JACANG, CAROLYN PADILLA
    925 JACOB, PAULINE ROSE BASILIO
    926 JAEN, JOHN RAFAEL GABALLO
    927 JAIME, ADELFA CERMA LOYOLA
    928 JAMILI, MARY FAITH VALLENTE
    929 JAMORA, NEIL ANTHONY GANZON
    930 JANIOSO, CONSUELO ESPILITA
    931 JAPOS, JOEPHET DARWIN BALDECONZA
    932 JARA, JOASH NEGRE
    933 JARDIN, ARNOLD MANABENG
    934 JASMIN, OLIVER CARAULIA
    935 JATULAN, MARIEL MAMARIL
    936 JATULAN, RONA CRISELDA BARCELONA
    937 JAUHARI, BALTAZAR JUMADIL
    938 JAURIGUE, SHARLENE GRACE MAGNANAO
    939 JAVIER, JAMIL DELA CRUZ
    940 JAVIER, MICHAEL JHON LAPIDEZ
    941 JAVIL, MARVIN VARGAS
    942 JAWOD, SHERYL MAE DELOS SANTOS
    943 JIMENEZ, ANNALYN SICAPORE
    944 JIMENEZ, JASON PINO
    945 JIMENEZ, JUNPORT BASTATAS
    946 JIMENO, LORENA MARCELINO
    947 JINTALAN, CRISTY TAPUEZ
    948 JOPIA, IVY MAE RABOYA
    949 JOROMAT, RICHMOND MONDING
    950 JOSON, VICTORIO JR DELA CRUZ
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JUNE 2, 2015 & FF. DAYS Page: 21 of 39
    Released on JUNE 10, 2015
    Seq. No. N a m e
    951 JOVEN, JEFFERSON MATATQUIN
    952 JUANICO, RENE ROSE TROPICO
    953 JUANILLO, KIM RODRIGUEZ
    954 JUANITEZ, ROSALINDA PADPAD
    955 JUGOS, RHODA LAMBOT
    956 JULIAN, JEAN KARLA DELA CRUZ
    957 JUNASA, JELVIN HALLASGO
    958 JUNGCO, VERGEL ALEJANDRO
    959 JUNIO, JORDAN BAUTISTA
    960 KIBTIANI, JENNY JR PATARAY
    961 KIMMAYONG, MERCEDITA BUGGAYAO
    962 KINGKIM, JADE MARK CAFE
    963 KISO, OLIVIA GUINORAN
    964 LA TORRE, MERLYN PACALDO
    965 LABATETE, JEISEL OBILLO
    966 LABAY, RAIDA SEKAK
    967 LABI, MARICAR ALIONA
    968 LABINI, SARAH ORIARTE
    969 LABITAG, CHRISTINE DIGAL
    970 LABORDO, CHELSEA MABAD
    971 LACABE, CARMEL ANGELI MASUCOL
    972 LACANILAO, CHRISTIAN CRUZ
    973 LACARAN, REYNA BARON
    974 LACAULAN, JELLY ROSE SANTIAGO
    975 LACUESTA, CHURCHILL MALLORCA
    976 LACUEVA, EMMANUEL VILORIA
    977 LADAONA, CRIZEL DAPITO
    978 LAGAZO, KENNY JANE LISTA
    979 LAGBAS, PAULITTE PAULO
    980 LAGRADANTE, MARIVELLE MIRABONA
    981 LAGRIMAS, FELIPE NERI JR TORREGOSA
    982 LAGUIALI, ROHANI PASAGUI
    983 LAHING, RANDY AMBULAN
    984 LAJERA, DARWIN JENON
    985 LAKAG, ANA AISHENA BACLARAN
    986 LALU, VAL JEFFREY RAMIREZ
    987 LAMES, MARYNOL TICAR
    988 LAMOSTE, JERRYLYN EWICAN
    989 LAMPUTI, JERRYMAE JARMIN
    990 LANCIN, NICOLE ANTONETTE MANLUCOB
    991 LANDAS, SATURNINO JR UDAS
    992 LANDICHO, DARWIN MAGSINO
    993 LANDISAN, JEFFERSON LID-AYAN
    994 LANGTIWAN, MARK BITENG
    995 LANIT, BABYGLACE REDUCTO
    996 LANOSIN, NORMAN JR GICOS
    997 LANUZA, ROLLY SILORIO
    998 LAO-AY, DANTE DINQUE
    999 LAOYAN, MAYLA FELIX
    1000 LAPERA, ROEL DIAZ
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JUNE 2, 2015 & FF. DAYS Page: 22 of 39
    Released on JUNE 10, 2015
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1001 LAPIDEZ, GILBERTO LAUREL
    1002 LAPIZAR, MARIBEL BURLAT
    1003 LAPUT, ARSENIO GONZALES
    1004 LAPUT, NIÑA ANNE ICASIAM
    1005 LAPUT, SARDESA MAE
    1006 LAQUIDAN, RANDY CLARO
    1007 LARA, RENEE ARDIENTE
    1008 LARASAN, JENNY BARGASO
    1009 LARIBA, NELSON RETIZA
    1010 LASCUÑA, JUMIL COLANSE
    1011 LASDACAN, ELEONOR FORTUNATO
    1012 LASEN, JUDERO PANTA
    1013 LASQUITE, MERCEDITA BARRACA
    1014 LASTIMOSO, VIVIAN LEBUNA
    1015 LATIBAN, MARVIGELIZA DOLOSA
    1016 LATONERO, LIEZL BEJEMINO
    1017 LAURENTE, JIOELLE BIRAY
    1018 LAUTRIZO, JANET ETRATA
    1019 LAWAGAN, SOL GALONG
    1020 LAZARO, JEAN MARIE TORRES
    1021 LAZARO, JEFFSON MAGNO
    1022 LAÑO, LAUREN MOISES CALUYA
    1023 LEBUNA, JOCELYN MOZARES
    1024 LECHADORES, FLORDELEZ SUNGAHID
    1025 LECITA, RODILYN GONZALES
    1026 LEGADA, CRISTI ROS CONDES
    1027 LEMENIO, HONEY JANE CERIALES
    1028 LEONIDO, RANDY FLORES
    1029 LEONO, RHONDELL MAR SAMELO
    1030 LEQUILLO, DANIEL CALANZA
    1031 LEYBLE, LEIZEL BAYLES
    1032 LIBRADO, DENNIS ABLITADO
    1033 LIBUANGAN, EMMANUEL TAPAYAN
    1034 LICAYAN, FE TORAYNO
    1035 LICOS, BRYAN MARK INDIN
    1036 LICUDINE, JOWEN QUIÑONES
    1037 LIDORA, SHEENA MARIE JOY PUGAT
    1038 LIGAHON, ROSALINO JR SALUDARES
    1039 LIM, ALEXLIE ADALLA
    1040 LIMAO, ELDUM LUMA
    1041 LIMBARO, SANETH KARISSA SABELLINA
    1042 LIMMID, MARIE CHENOR
    1043 LINA, SUZETTE BINONGO
    1044 LINIASAN, NOVA ISANG
    1045 LIOGAN, JESSA MAE ALIBO
    1046 LLAGAS, CHARLENE ROMALES
    1047 LLANES, JILLIAN MARIE MANZANILLO
    1048 LLANTADA, ALBERT CALUDUCAN
    1049 LLIDO, JOLIBE BENTAYAO
    1050 LLOVIDO, GLICERIO BALAUAG
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JUNE 2, 2015 & FF. DAYS Page: 23 of 39
    Released on JUNE 10, 2015
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1051 LOBA, IRA PABON
    1052 LODRICO, MARY ROSE CLEMENTE
    1053 LOMOGDA, ROBIN DOHAYLO
    1054 LOMONGO, GRACECIL PATLUNAG
    1055 LONGJAS, DEAN MARK LEPARTO
    1056 LOON, MIRAFLOR TORAL
    1057 LOPEZ, MEDIE MAGTAGÑOB
    1058 LOPNAO, SHERYL ANGIHAN
    1059 LOQUEZ, MHAR ORTIZ
    1060 LORENZO, BRYAN PAUL TABUBUCA
    1061 LORO, LOMAR CAPANGPANGAN
    1062 LORZANO, ANCEL CLARK GAMOTIN
    1063 LOSARIA, IVY ESPINOSA
    1064 LOVERAS, REYMARK JHON MAMAY
    1065 LOYOLA, MARIA ROSARIO MADELO
    1066 LOYOLA, MICHAELANGELO ROMUAR
    1067 LOZADA, LOWELL BIÑAS
    1068 LOZANO, DONIEL BAYOCA
    1069 LUCEÑARA, JEZRIEL YLANAN
    1070 LUCHAVEZ, GERALDINE TERO
    1071 LUG-AO, ASHER HANGDAAN
    1072 LUGATIMAN, KAREN JOY GUMAPIT
    1073 LUHA, COLEEN ERMINO
    1074 LUMAPINIT, JIMSON MANGCO
    1075 LUMASAY, CARYLJOIE AROSTIQUE
    1076 LUMAYAG, RAYLORD AMPER
    1077 LUMIAP, MELANIE RUBIO
    1078 LUNA, CARLOS JR ENDERES
    1079 LUNABA, ABGIE MICHAEL SALAY
    1080 LUPAS, MAYBELYN PAPELERA
    1081 LUTAO, FRANCISCO JR TAGALOG
    1082 LUZON, SHEIN CATHERINE BAYON
    1083 MAALA, LYLE ROYCE JOSOL
    1084 MABANAG, KEITH VINCENT ITAO
    1085 MABASCOG, MATHET TACATA
    1086 MACABECHA, EDEN DAGONDON
    1087 MACABIO, LORETO JR MALIG-ON
    1088 MACABODBOD, MARCHIE PACOL
    1089 MACALINGAY, SHANNON FAITH MADDANG
    1090 MACAPAS, RAYMOND YANO
    1091 MACARANDAN, CHRISTY JADE HILADO
    1092 MACASPAC, MARY GRACE ADORA
    1093 MACMAC, GERLY TABLAZON
    1094 MACMOD, ABDUL MAJID ALAVA
    1095 MACOPIA, MARCO TENTATIVA
    1096 MADDELA, MARJORIE ONDIVILLA
    1097 MADIN, MARICEL GUINDAYAN
    1098 MADLANSACAY, AINA MAY VERGARA
    1099 MADULA, JESSICA GEROBIN
    1100 MADULI, MELDIA DEMA KANGE-ET
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JUNE 2, 2015 & FF. DAYS Page: 24 of 39
    Released on JUNE 10, 2015
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1101 MAGAT, ARIES VIRAY
    1102 MAGBANUA, VEVIRLIE LABARGAN
    1103 MAGBANUA, VONN JAYSEIN OBINA
    1104 MAGDUA, BRYAN MONDIA
    1105 MAGHANOY, XYRA VILLANUEVA
    1106 MAGNANANG, DOMINGA PALOGING
    1107 MAGNAYE, JIMAE FAITH BUSTOS
    1108 MAGTIBAY, EMMANUEL BOSCH
    1109 MAGTOLTOL, JESSABEL BAJA
    1110 MAINEM, CHESTER ALLAN TANACIO
    1111 MALAGAR, GEOCHEL SAYSON
    1112 MALAGGAN, APRIL TORRES
    1113 MALALANG, DEXTER RAFAELLI CAÑETE
    1114 MALANA, JOIMEE
    1115 MALAZZAB, WALTER BALANAY
    1116 MALDEA, JOHN PAUL SOLO
    1117 MALETA, JOAN RIVERA
    1118 MALIGRO, LUCELLE BUHISAN
    1119 MALINAO, GLACELLE ALYNE CARANDANG
    1120 MALING, EDELYN GRACE REMEGIO
    1121 MALINIT, ANDY BARAYUGA
    1122 MALLARI, WILLIAM KEVIN SANTOS
    1123 MALLO, HECTOR LEYRETANA
    1124 MALOTE, NUEVS BENWASAN
    1125 MALUCAY, COLE JERAN COBALDEZ
    1126 MAMANGUN, MARJUN JOROLAN
    1127 MAMUGAY, CHRISTIAN LABO
    1128 MANALO, JONIE JR ALEJANDRO
    1129 MANAYON, VICKY SARCOL
    1130 MANCERA, CATHERINE LLANA
    1131 MANDARIAGA, MELJHON NALANGAN
    1132 MANDIGMA, NHEL WELSON REY
    1133 MANGAY, MARGIE NAVARRO
    1134 MANGOBA, ALFORD GLENN CASTILLO
    1135 MANGOTARA, ROHAIDA MANALOCON
    1136 MANGUBAT, DONALD GALLO
    1137 MANGULABNAN, VINCENT PATIAG
    1138 MANGYAO, PETER CABALQUINTO
    1139 MANICSIC, JOANA RIZ CANASA
    1140 MANIGNO, MARJORIE BANERA
    1141 MANIMTIM, MA CLARISSA BONAOBRA
    1142 MANIPOL, ALBERT JOHN PAUL BASILIO
    1143 MANTUANO, MARK RONEZON BONTIGAO
    1144 MANUEL, RIZA FAYE HERMINADO
    1145 MANUEL, SHERWIN SABANGAN
    1146 MANZANARES, RACHEL BONGATO
    1147 MANZANILLO, JANN CARLOU VILORIA
    1148 MANZANO, DARWIN CARGANILLA
    1149 MANZANO, JOFFREY CALIBUSO
    1150 MAPAIT, GRECHILLE ARANTE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JUNE 2, 2015 & FF. DAYS Page: 25 of 39
    Released on JUNE 10, 2015
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1151 MAPE, CIARA MAE RECARIO
    1152 MAPILI, ERIC KENT ZARZUA
    1153 MAPULA, MARLON ANSOK
    1154 MAQUILING, RELL MARC CONOL
    1155 MARAASIN, LOVELY QUENNY
    1156 MARAFO, MARICEL PAGA
    1157 MARAMIAS, ELNES JUN GALLEGO
    1158 MARAPAO, DAVID VALENTIN
    1159 MARATAS, ELDON SEBIOS
    1160 MARCASOTE, ARIEL JR SEDIGO
    1161 MARCELO, FELIX JR MORALES
    1162 MARCIA, BRIDGET UMAYAM
    1163 MARCOS, MYRALY LUTRANIA
    1164 MARDOQUIO, CHRISTY SONGCULAN
    1165 MARIANO, IAN ASHLEY MARTIN
    1166 MARIGA, PRINCESS UNDI
    1167 MARQUEZ, APRIL ANN CALAMAYAN
    1168 MARQUEZ, FELIX TESTON
    1169 MARQUEZ, JOMALYN COBRETA
    1170 MARQUEZ, JOVEL GRAND CATALAN
    1171 MARTIN, JERICO ARVIN CARGADO
    1172 MARTINEZ, AXLROD REYES
    1173 MARTINEZ, GERSHAM DERECHO
    1174 MARTINEZ, MAUREEN MIRA GORGONIA
    1175 MARTINEZ, NEZEL GONZALES
    1176 MARTIREZ, JESSICA ECAT
    1177 MASAGCA, THOMAS JONATHAN MARQUESES
    1178 MASANIT, JAY RON ACOB
    1179 MASCARDO, JOEL BUSANO
    1180 MAT-AN, EVANGELINE PAGHASIAN
    1181 MATA, SYLVIA SITCHARON
    1182 MATAS, ANGEL BERT OBEÑITA
    1183 MATILOS, RICHARD TEJERO
    1184 MATOCIÑOS, MELJIE LOQUILLANO
    1185 MATUAN, JAMALLUDIN GUIANI
    1186 MATUCAN, GABBY MALINGCO
    1187 MATUGINAS, JOHN PAUL LEE
    1188 MAÑO, LIEZEL CABURNAY
    1189 MECIJA, KRISHA MARIE LUCILA
    1190 MEDENCELES, HAZEL RELATIVO
    1191 MEDINA, RANULFO BRIZ
    1192 MEDURA, MA MICHELLE MULA
    1193 MEGALLON, MAUREIN DURICO
    1194 MEJARES, JON GUILLERMO MESIONA
    1195 MEJIA, JOHN DERICK PANES
    1196 MEJOS, SARAH MAE INTES
    1197 MELINDO, FENNY TOLOMIA
    1198 MENDOZA, BRYAN RAFOL
    1199 MENDOZA, EMERIZZA VERA CRUZ
    1200 MENDOZA, GERARD GOYON
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JUNE 2, 2015 & FF. DAYS Page: 26 of 39
    Released on JUNE 10, 2015
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1201 MENDOZA, JEANNIE GRACE BENEDICTO
    1202 MENDOZA, MARSIAN JOCSON
    1203 MENDOZA, REIN MARIE RIVERA
    1204 MENDOZA, REYNALDO TUPA
    1205 MENDOZA, RONALYN FLORENDO
    1206 MENESES, EDISON PER
    1207 MENOR, NOEL ELEVAZO
    1208 MENORIAS, RALPH CHRISTIAN AMOGUIS
    1209 MERCADO, CATHERINE MAY ACOSTA
    1210 MERCADO, MARIA KIESHA YVET PADILLA
    1211 MERCADO, ROSEMELYN ABASAG
    1212 MERCADO, SHELANI OGNITA
    1213 MERCADO, SHERWIN RALPH SUBIDO
    1214 MERQUITA, JOCELLE LOU OSITA
    1215 MESINA, VON GERVIC RIVERA
    1216 MIANO, ALEJANDRO JR MOZO
    1217 MIJARES, ALLAN APSAY
    1218 MING, ARNEL TICAO
    1219 MINO, ANNA MAE CAILING
    1220 MIPARANUM, ROCEL CULANAG
    1221 MIRAFLOR, JESSALYN DE RAMA
    1222 MIRALO, VON ARWEEN AÑONUEVO
    1223 MISCALA, VICTOR CARLO MALOLOT
    1224 MISLOS, ANA LUZ MABINES
    1225 MIÑOZA, ROENA RECLA
    1226 MODEQUILLO, KHYZLYN JOY CARINHAY
    1227 MOHAMMAD AYMAN, ALNAYAH DECAMPONG
    1228 MOISES, NOELMA BORBE
    1229 MOJICA, CHARLOTTE EYAYA
    1230 MOLANA, JETRO PANDITA
    1231 MOLO, MILA MAE BATARA
    1232 MONDUGAR, NEIL SUBIDA
    1233 MONSULLER, JANICE CABATINGAN
    1234 MONTAÑEZ, ANNA MICHELLE BELVESTRE
    1235 MONTEMAYOR, RASHID BACONGUIS
    1236 MONTES, ICEL DOCENA
    1237 MORALES, DEVIN TAJEL
    1238 MORALES, EMMANUEL FLORES
    1239 MORALES, JIEL PALERO
    1240 MORAN, FRITZ JOSEPH DAGOHOY
    1241 MORANDANTE, MA KRISTA LOU DELA CRUZ
    1242 MORANO, MA EDWINA SANTOS
    1243 MORANTE, GENLY CAÑO
    1244 MORENTE, GILBERT HERRERA
    1245 MOREÑO, LORA MAE ENGUITO
    1246 MOYA, MELDREN TORRENUEVA
    1247 MULA, JESTONI ENCILA
    1248 MULLES, REX JAY PACIENTE
    1249 MUNCAL, DONABEL JUAN
    1250 MURING, ANGELIE DALIGDIG
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JUNE 2, 2015 & FF. DAYS Page: 27 of 39
    Released on JUNE 10, 2015
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1251 MUYCO, FLORENCE BAJADE
    1252 MUÑEZ, KEAN LEVIN YAGONIA
    1253 NABUAB, CHAUE BACLAY
    1254 NACARIO, MARIA ABIGAIL LECREO
    1255 NACUA, FRITZIE BABOR
    1256 NADONG, RICHARD UMPAN
    1257 NAGANGI, POLARIS WANGIWANG
    1258 NAMUAG, JERRY JR RARA
    1259 NANTES, NOEMEE CHRISTINE ESCAMIS
    1260 NARUD, JENELYN DUNGOS
    1261 NARVAS, ERICK LISONDRA
    1262 NATAA, EDEN LOMOCSO
    1263 NATAA, PETER JOHN CABALIDA
    1264 NATAD, EMMILLEE BARBIE CIRUNAY
    1265 NATIVIDAD, MADELAINE ANN DIZON
    1266 NATULLA, VENUS FLORES
    1267 NAVA, ALVIN LISING
    1268 NAVARRO, MARILYN BACALING
    1269 NAVARRO, PURISIMA JUMADIAO
    1270 NECESITO, CHARISSE TORREGOZA
    1271 NERCUA, BRONWYN NOVENO
    1272 NESTAL, KIMBERLY TINOY
    1273 NGAYAWON, GERARD CONTE
    1274 NICOLAS, HARLYN ESQUIERRA
    1275 NICOLAS, JOYCE GALLO
    1276 NICOLASURA, MARICEL CASTAÑARES
    1277 NIETO, EUGENE AVES
    1278 NIEVERA, NITTA NICDAO
    1279 NINI, MARILITO JR HIPE
    1280 NIÑO, MAYLA ECHAGUE
    1281 NOBLE, ANGELIQUE MONDRAGON
    1282 NOBLEZA, MARWIN ESPEJO
    1283 NOVEDA, KRISTINE
    1284 NOVELOSO, FLORIE MAE CANUTE
    1285 NOVENARIO, JERAH MYSTICA BOLOS
    1286 NUEDA, GLADYS JOYCE VALLEJO
    1287 NUÑEZ, ANTHONY COBRADILLA
    1288 OBALANG, DREXELLE JADE MORALES
    1289 OBEJA, MARK ALLAN DELA CRUZ
    1290 OBISPO, JENNIFER AGULLANA
    1291 OBNIAS, RAMIR AMARO
    1292 OBRA, TRANQUILINO JR II FERNANDEZ
    1293 OBRERO, MARJORIE LANUZGA
    1294 OCENAR, MICHELLE SELUBRICO
    1295 OCENAR, TIRSO JR SELUBRICO
    1296 OCIONES, JEAN MAURINE SALINO
    1297 OCIONES, MAVERICK SALAPANG
    1298 OCLEAZA, ANGELITO MARIANO
    1299 ODAL, IVY ALGUZAR
    1300 ODEJAR, FREDRIC MANZA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JUNE 2, 2015 & FF. DAYS Page: 28 of 39
    Released on JUNE 10, 2015
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1301 ODI, MANUEL CANDELARIA
    1302 ODON, EDMOND NGOHO
    1303 ODON, ERWIN OPANDA
    1304 ODOY, JAHEDEN DAPITANON
    1305 ODTOHAN, ESMERALDO APOR
    1306 OFECIAR, PAUL MICHAEL ANTIMANO
    1307 OFONG, KRENCE HARTWIL GENTEROLA
    1308 OGANA, MIA LYN ATILANO
    1309 OLAGUER, GINA RECTO
    1310 OLAIVAR, ANNE MARGARETTE PONTILLO
    1311 OLAYON, ELOISA BALIDOY
    1312 OLGUERA, DERNIE TAGANNA
    1313 OLGUERA, SAIREN TAGANNA
    1314 OLINO, MIKE VINCENT TODOC
    1315 OLLANAS, ELMER MAMALIAS
    1316 OMALAY, CHERYNIE HERBOLINGO
    1317 OMBAJIN, MERIAM BALDAPAN
    1318 OMONGOS, JOHN REY ORLINA
    1319 ONSIE, JUNIVER ODANOS
    1320 OPEÑA, JEFF MIRANDA
    1321 ORAPA, LEIGH ANN GOZO
    1322 ORBESO, MARK EPHRAIM DULAY
    1323 OROGO, EMMANUEL LUSUEGRO
    1324 OROGO, MELODY MORILLO
    1325 OROLFO, RENELY SAN ORACION
    1326 ORTAL, ROMEL DOMINGO
    1327 ORTEZA, JOHN LOUIE ZARAGOZA
    1328 ORTIGUERO, MA CHRISTINE GABATINO
    1329 ORTIZ, MA GRESILYN MARISCAL
    1330 OSANO, BRIAN BRILLO
    1331 OSERA, WALTER PABUSTAN
    1332 OSIGAN, ARVIN JOHN BALACUIT
    1333 OTANES, AIRENE TUMBAGA
    1334 OYDOT, SARAH MAE CALPET
    1335 PABALINAS, TEODORICO JR ALFARAS
    1336 PABELLANO, JEANZA CATAPANG
    1337 PABILLARAN, MARIANE PEARL SENARILLOS
    1338 PABILLARAN, SHANE MARIE ABRATIGUIN
    1339 PABILONA, HAYDE BARUEL
    1340 PABLIO, BRIAN TOMAS
    1341 PACARDO, FAIDJIE-ANN NAMION
    1342 PACATANG, MARK SOMBILON
    1343 PACIA, AINOLENE ALFEREZ
    1344 PACLIBAR, JONAVIE FUENTES
    1345 PADASAY, JESSA DIGNADICE
    1346 PADAY, APPLE GAY PRUDENTE
    1347 PADEO, MARIETA SECANG
    1348 PADERANGA, RAYNOLD ADUANA
    1349 PADERNILLA, ALPHA JOY BENDOL
    1350 PADILLA, CLINT JOHN REFORSADO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JUNE 2, 2015 & FF. DAYS Page: 29 of 39
    Released on JUNE 10, 2015
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1351 PADO, NORSIDA BUWATAN
    1352 PADONIA, REY MARTIN CORCINO
    1353 PADULLA, GEM MAISO
    1354 PAED, REYNALDO JR MARTIN
    1355 PAGAL, ROLEY ANN LICUASEN
    1356 PAGAL, WEENA GARIANDO
    1357 PAGALAN, MARY CHRISTINE JOY ORLANDA
    1358 PAGAT, DENVER PAPAT-EW
    1359 PAGCALIWANGAN, ALDRIN ESPINILI
    1360 PAGEDPED, ABRIA ASIONG
    1361 PAGLIAWAN, DIN JERUEL MUÑOZ
    1362 PAGUI-EN, ROSYLLE ANN TIMPAC
    1363 PAGUIBITAN, MELODY LACAMBRA
    1364 PAHO, APRIL LAMENTO
    1365 PAJANUSTAN, DALMACIO LOBINA
    1366 PAKINGAN, LAVENIA NOLLAN
    1367 PALADIO, CHRISTOPHER PANGANIBAN
    1368 PALAES, HILDA VILLANUEVA
    1369 PALAHANG, GLEN LAWAS
    1370 PALASAN, JEZA MAY TIMBAL
    1371 PALAY, EDUARD PANTINOPLE
    1372 PALERACIO, FATIMA BALTAZAR
    1373 PALMES, CHRISTINE JOY GARDOCE
    1374 PAMAN, DELL CAMBALON
    1375 PANADERO, CAMELO JAMES SORIANO
    1376 PANALIGAN, DIANA ROSE ARNON
    1377 PANES, JAYSON PAGUNTALAN
    1378 PANGANIBAN, JOEL NORMAN RAMIREZ
    1379 PANGCOGA, JOHAER DISAMBURUN
    1380 PANGILINAN, EMMANUEL CORCUERA
    1381 PANGILINAN, NEMIELYNN PENALBA
    1382 PANIZA, HAROLD MATUNDING
    1383 PANOYO, ROSELLE BAGTILA
    1384 PANTOJA, RANDY ROGAYAN
    1385 PAQUEO, RONA RHEA ACIDO
    1386 PARABOLES, LUISA CORDEL
    1387 PARACUELLES, GRETEL PAHUWAYAN
    1388 PARAFINA, CHERRYLYN IBAÑEZ
    1389 PARAGAS, HANZON PASCUA
    1390 PARCON, ARJOY TOMULTO
    1391 PARDIÑAS, OSCAR PESIMO
    1392 PAREDES, EDITH LASATEN
    1393 PARMA, MA LIEZA DE LEON
    1394 PAROJINOG, LEA PETALCORIN
    1395 PARREÑO, JOHN MARK LACABE
    1396 PASCUA, ABEGAIL GARCIA
    1397 PASCUA, CLARITO DEL MUNDO
    1398 PASCUA, FAYRENE KAY AMIT
    1399 PASCUA, JOEY BARCENA
    1400 PASCUAL, JEFFERSON MARCOS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JUNE 2, 2015 & FF. DAYS Page: 30 of 39
    Released on JUNE 10, 2015
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1401 PASCUAL, JULIE CORPUZ
    1402 PATRICIO, HAZEL JOY GOMEZ
    1403 PATRIMONIO, IRISH MAE SANTIAGO
    1404 PATTUGALAN, NONITO BALIUAG
    1405 PAULICAN, ALELI JEAN ANDAYA
    1406 PAULO, DIOSCORO JR DAFELMOTO
    1407 PAYLA, DECHERYVIE GALLARDO
    1408 PAYONGAYONG, VIRGIL FRANCO PAREDES
    1409 PAZ, NOEL PORCALLA
    1410 PE BENITO, NIÑA GRACIA VENTURA
    1411 PEDIONGCO, PERRY DESAMPARADO
    1412 PEDRO, EDISON LAL-PO-OT
    1413 PEDRO, JOVY ANNE ITO
    1414 PELAEZ, ANGELICA PAR
    1415 PELIS, MARIANE ADCAPAN
    1416 PELONIA, ANTONETTE OCAMPO
    1417 PEPITO, ELEUTERIO JR ALIVIO
    1418 PEPITO, SARAH LYN ABECIA
    1419 PERALTA, LILIBETH STA ANA
    1420 PERALTA, MAY ANN CARABAT
    1421 PERALTA, TEODORO JR GUTIERREZ
    1422 PERATER, EDDIMAR HIPOLAN
    1423 PEREZ, PRINCESS MIRANDA
    1424 PERIDO, FAMELAGAE DILOY
    1425 PERIDO, RAYMOND LAUREANO
    1426 PERLADO, ROLLIESON DILOY
    1427 PERMANO, CHONA COMBONG
    1428 PESICO, NORY LYN GANDOL
    1429 PEÑAFLOR, GERLEAH CALE
    1430 PEÑALBA, ABIGAIL SARMIENTO
    1431 PEÑAMORA, BENNY LOUIE BUENO
    1432 PIAMONTE, EMMANUEL MAQUILING
    1433 PIANO, EPIFANIO III TORRES
    1434 PIAYO, JESSIE JHON LIÑAN
    1435 PICART, ROMMEL LOMBOY
    1436 PIDE, JOHN LESTER VISCARA
    1437 PILAPIL, GLADYS MAE TEJANO
    1438 PILI, ALLEN CHESTER CONDE
    1439 PILOSOPO, FE SARAO
    1440 PINO, CHERLIE MALON
    1441 PINOTE, JACKIELOU CABANTAC
    1442 PINPIN, AMANTE ERNESTO II CABASAL
    1443 PIO, ROMEL BAYUDAN
    1444 PITAS, JENNY DOMINGUEZ
    1445 PIZARRA, MAYANN DIVINAGRACIA
    1446 PLASABAS, FRITZIELYNN GANADOS
    1447 PLATINO, JENNIFER DAHAY
    1448 POBLETE, JOE BRUGADA
    1449 POBOCAN, JULIE DELOS SANTOS
    1450 POGOSA, EVER LOUIE SANCHEZ
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JUNE 2, 2015 & FF. DAYS Page: 31 of 39
    Released on JUNE 10, 2015
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1451 POLIQUIT, DERBY ENERO
    1452 POLLISCO, WILBERT NEWTON TIJANA
    1453 POLO, PRINCESS ARKA ANGELES
    1454 POMASIN, CANESIO GUIMBA
    1455 PONCE, JACKIELYN PANGAN
    1456 PONCE, JAYPEE MAZO
    1457 PONGTAN, WAYLYN NAWEN
    1458 PONIENTE, MHAR FLORENCE SARISARI
    1459 PONTERAS, JOHN GEPITULAN
    1460 PONTIPEDRA, ISRAEL CUIZON
    1461 PORMENTO, MARS MICHAEL ORTIZ
    1462 PORRAS, ZETH SALINAS
    1463 PORTO, ZARAH MONTIFAR
    1464 PORTRIAS, CATHERINE TRABADO
    1465 PORWELL, JULIE ANN AGCAOILI
    1466 POSADA, ARNEL BRON
    1467 POTENCIANO, SANNY OCOL
    1468 POYONGAN, LAUREEN GALINGAN
    1469 PRACA, ESPIE MALUBAY
    1470 PRADO, LEA LAGASCA
    1471 PRUDENTE, NEIL VAN CHICAY
    1472 PUCONG, CHARNEL LEBUIT
    1473 PUHI, WILFREDA NGITTIT
    1474 PULIG, ALEA JOY LINDAWAN
    1475 PUNDO, JUDILYN ASTUDILLO
    1476 PUNGTILAN, RODEL ENRICO DOMINGO
    1477 PUNZALAN, JEMMALYN NAVARRO
    1478 PUYONG, JOHNERBERT LLERA
    1479 QUARTERO, JAMES NICOR
    1480 QUEDDENG, DAVIE-ANN CALATA
    1481 QUEZADA, ANNJELETTE JUDE FUENTES
    1482 QUIJANO, ARIES LAUGLAUG
    1483 QUIJANO, MELBA YAÑEZ
    1484 QUILAB, ANGELA FAITH
    1485 QUILANG, CHRISTIAN DAVE PAJE
    1486 QUILLA, GENEVIEVE YBAÑEZ
    1487 QUIMPAN, CHAVY CARREON
    1488 QUINDATAN, NELIA MAGUDDAYAO
    1489 QUINOPCOP, NORIE CABANES
    1490 QUINTANILLA, RHYAN GONATO
    1491 QUINTAS, GEOVANNIE ROY CORONEL
    1492 QUINTERO, IRISH MAE FLORES
    1493 QUINTO, JASMIN CALAUNAN
    1494 QUIRANTE, JOVIE ANN GERMANO
    1495 QUIRANTE, MARLON ROSLIN
    1496 QUIRANTE, RALPH DEGORIO
    1497 QUISADA, ARNUL DELTO
    1498 QUIÑO, GEROM NAPULE
    1499 QUODALA, THELMA ROLLO
    1500 RABANES, DELAIZA SARMIENTO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JUNE 2, 2015 & FF. DAYS Page: 32 of 39
    Released on JUNE 10, 2015
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1501 RADOVAN, ROWENALYN VILLAR
    1502 RAGOS, ANGELA JOY FEDERICO
    1503 RAMA, ADRIAN ALCALA
    1504 RAMA, JEROME SARMIENTO
    1505 RAMEL, SADERI GRAGASIN
    1506 RAMESO, LORELLE MARIE LAYASAN
    1507 RAMIREZ, DIVINE DURUIN
    1508 RAMIREZ, HOPE TAMPUS
    1509 RAMIREZ, MARVIN
    1510 RAMOS, JONATHAN TAGARAO
    1511 RAMOS, LIESEL LAZARO
    1512 RAMOS, PRECIOUS ANN BATALLA
    1513 RAMOS, RACHEL CRUZ
    1514 RANGA, JAY MANGLAL-LAN
    1515 RARELA, JAMIE EVANGELISTA
    1516 RAROGAL, MARIA CRISTINA RAMOS
    1517 RASPADO, DANIEL PANTALEON
    1518 RASPADO, SARAH VALENCIA
    1519 RATILLA, GERALDINE CASIA
    1520 RAYO, JOHN ARRIS ESPIRITU
    1521 RAYOS, MAYREEN DELICA
    1522 RAÑA, ROWEL NAVIDA
    1523 RAÑISES, GERLIE FE IPANAG
    1524 REARIO, MARIANO JR REAPOR
    1525 REBETO, SHANET ALEGRE
    1526 REBURON, HEIDI LYDIA SORIANO
    1527 REBUSIT, JOFFY MORADAS
    1528 RECIBIDO, GEONA MARQUEZ
    1529 RECOLITO, MARLON JR CAJOTE
    1530 RECTO, RODERICK BALLESTEROS
    1531 REDONDO, JANEL CONTRERAS
    1532 REDUCTO, ORLAN CALUNSAG
    1533 REFUERZO, BELINDA TAPIRU
    1534 REGANIT, KIM JO ACACIO
    1535 REGANIT, VINCENT CARL DE LA VEGA
    1536 RELLANOS, JOVENIANO ALDEVERA
    1537 REPALABIA, LORELIE GALLETO
    1538 REPARIP, ROSALINDA BANGGOLLAY
    1539 REPROTO, RONEL ORDONIO
    1540 REQUIZ, JOLLY ANN QUITAYEN
    1541 RESAYAGA, MICHAEL BUSTARGA
    1542 RESTIFICAR, HAZEL MAE DAMOLE
    1543 RESULLAR, EDWINA AMPIZ
    1544 RETRITA, KEVIN MATIBAG
    1545 REY, JOHN PAUL GABUCO
    1546 REYES, CHARLENE BARBOZA
    1547 REYES, JOYCE MOYA
    1548 REYES, KIMBERLY ROXAS
    1549 REYES, KRISTINE JOY RAMOS
    1550 REYES, LEONIDES JR BARRIL
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JUNE 2, 2015 & FF. DAYS Page: 33 of 39
    Released on JUNE 10, 2015
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1551 REYES, OLHY JAVIER
    1552 REYES, PAULINE JOY JAPOS
    1553 REYES, SHIELLA JANE PASCO
    1554 REZUENA, NELSON GAPOL
    1555 RICAFORTE, RICHELLE MAY MANOS
    1556 RIO, JESSA UGBANIEL
    1557 RITA, SHEILO TAÑAJURA
    1558 RIVERA, DANTE TUAZON
    1559 ROA, ALTHEA JANE MATIDIOS
    1560 ROA, BARBETTE CHAVEZ
    1561 ROBLES, ROLDAN ASUERO
    1562 ROBRIGADO, JOEMAE IV MANA-AY
    1563 RODICA, JOVENAL OPLAS
    1564 RODIL, CECILIO ROGUEL
    1565 RODRIGUEZ, BIVERLY CASIDO
    1566 RODRIGUEZ, JOMAR CABUTAJE
    1567 RODRIGUEZ, MARICEL DAGAN
    1568 RODRIGUEZ, SHERRY ANNE GEVAÑA
    1569 RODRIN, PAUL JOHN CUBILLA
    1570 ROJAS, ANTONIO GERVACIO
    1571 ROJO, AMY JANE BARO
    1572 ROLDAN, JOSE RAMIE INOCENCIO
    1573 ROMERO, JOHN ROTIQUIO
    1574 RONQUILLO, JENELYN PATOC
    1575 RONQUILLO, JUNVEE MENDOZA
    1576 ROSALES, GLADYS BERGANIA
    1577 ROSALES, JUSTIN DIONO
    1578 ROSARIO, GEMMA DE GUZMAN
    1579 ROSETE, BRYAN BARBOSA
    1580 ROSQUITA, JAMES BRYAN FLORA
    1581 ROULLO, FRANCISCO SOLIGUEN
    1582 ROXAS, MARICEL COSTALES
    1583 RUAYA, RICHARD MIONES
    1584 RUBA, ROSE ANN BAYSA
    1585 RUBICO, EDSEL CAUYAN
    1586 RUBILLA, RYAN CONDESA
    1587 RUBION, ROEL REBALDO
    1588 RUFIN, MARY TIEZEL GORILLO
    1589 RUIZ, RHEAMIE BALDAPAN
    1590 RULIDA, JOSIE RUBA
    1591 RULLEPA, ANGELO DE GUZMAN
    1592 RUMA, RANDY QUILANG
    1593 RUPA, NIZANDEL DUMDUMA
    1594 SABANAL, ABIGAIL NIEGAS
    1595 SABAWAY, FREDERICK ALSUG
    1596 SABETE, JORIZ KLENZ CHAVEZ DE
    1597 SABIT, MARK CLEMENS BAGUIO
    1598 SABUD, RALPH CHRISTIAN GUMALING
    1599 SACAMAY, MERIAM BAYAWA
    1600 SACRAMENTO, ROMMEL UMENGAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JUNE 2, 2015 & FF. DAYS Page: 34 of 39
    Released on JUNE 10, 2015
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1601 SADDUL, RUBEN JR VILLAN
    1602 SAGARINO, REGIE MANTILLA
    1603 SAGER, DESIREE ANN PELAEZ
    1604 SAGRITALO, CHRISTIE CABARUAN
    1605 SAHAGUN, JAYSON LORICO
    1606 SALADORES, LEOMAR DUSAL
    1607 SALAVER, MELBA TAMONAN
    1608 SALCEDO, EVANGELINE MACLI-ING
    1609 SALCEDO, MAXINNE ZOE ARAÑA
    1610 SALDUA, ROLAND ENDRINA
    1611 SALES, GENESIS GABRIELLE MENORCA
    1612 SALES, JOSEPHINE NOLASCO
    1613 SALINO, ORESSA XAVIERY MANLOSA
    1614 SALOMON, MARVIN LEPALAM
    1615 SALON, POTENCIANO JR ENDRINA
    1616 SALVADOR, CATHERINE PERATER
    1617 SALVAÑA, JACKYLOU ARELLANO
    1618 SAM, CJAY KAYE SARIOL
    1619 SAMBAAN, JUSTINE JANELLE ENONG
    1620 SAMBALOD, ZARINA GAIL DE JESUS
    1621 SAMIAHAN, ALLAN VALLECERA
    1622 SAMPACO, NASRULLAH II RINANDANG
    1623 SAMSON, GRETCHEN LOZARITO
    1624 SAMSON, JEREMY NATHAN CARIÑO
    1625 SAN JOSE, IZY SANTOS
    1626 SAN PEDRO, ISAIAH NEIL IVAN COMENDADOR
    1627 SANCHEZ, ALVIN SANTOS
    1628 SANCHEZ, GLADYS MARIE TAGANAHAN
    1629 SANCHEZ, ISIDORE ALDRIN MONTEMAYOR
    1630 SANCHEZ, MICHELLE HERRERA
    1631 SANDRO, JONALYN MAGADIA
    1632 SANTIAGO, DOWENO JR CALUZA
    1633 SANTIAGO, MARK KEVIN GUMANGAN
    1634 SANTIAGO, MEDARDO BARBERO
    1635 SANTOS, ALEXIS PORCIUNCULA
    1636 SANTOS, JON ALLEN BALASON
    1637 SANTOS, ROYETTE CACHO
    1638 SAPNAY, AILENE PENULLIAR
    1639 SARAO, GUMERSINDO APAO
    1640 SARCO, AISELYN AGUILAR
    1641 SARCOL, BONIEVIC PILAPIL
    1642 SARINO, WINDEL RAE COLLADO
    1643 SARMIENTO, JESA LOMUGDANG
    1644 SARONG, ROLAND LLANO
    1645 SAWADAN, ROLDAN DAWATON
    1646 SEBASTIAN, ABRAM PAUL JOSON
    1647 SECRO, MA JOENNE GAMAYON
    1648 SEDILLO, KIRBY JOI CEREÑO
    1649 SEGURA, HAROLD CERDEÑOLA
    1650 SEGURA, MARY ESCOSIA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JUNE 2, 2015 & FF. DAYS Page: 35 of 39
    Released on JUNE 10, 2015
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1651 SENARILLOS, MARIA ELIZABETH BULAWAN
    1652 SENDICO, LOU MARKO DAMASING
    1653 SENTORIAS, ABEGAIL BALBIRAN
    1654 SEPTIMO, IAN PAUL VILLARAO
    1655 SERILO, CARLO JOHN ABALOS
    1656 SERVAÑO, MIKEE GOID
    1657 SEÑERIS, GENE TAGLAY
    1658 SIGLOS, REY SALAZAR
    1659 SIGUENZA, MOLIVE ONQUIT
    1660 SILLANO, JAY-R SAMONTE
    1661 SILVANO, CIRILA ABESTANO
    1662 SILVANO, JOHN JOSEPH MALVAS
    1663 SIMBAJON, LIEZEL LERIT
    1664 SIMEON, JOHN CARLO OSIN
    1665 SIMON, JOSE JR BERGONIO
    1666 SINAGULA, KERWIN CARREON
    1667 SINGSON, AISA AYA-AY
    1668 SIOCO, JOANA PRECIOUS MANAGAD
    1669 SOCO, RALPH RHOYD IMBONG
    1670 SOCORIN, LUCELL MACALANDAG
    1671 SOCORRO, KEVIN GIL ANFONE
    1672 SOLDIVILLO, JAYPEE SORSONE
    1673 SOLIGUEN, LUZELL LAUD
    1674 SOLIVA, JAYMAR SAGARIO
    1675 SOMBRIO, JUDY VIEVE PANDORO
    1676 SOMOLOSTRO, GERASEL VILLENA
    1677 SOMOLOSTRO, PAUL JOHN VILLENA
    1678 SOREÑO, GEANIVA PIALAN
    1679 SORIANO, JAN EXEQUIEL CALALANG
    1680 SORIANO, JANESSA MAE BAIGAD
    1681 SORIANO, JEFFREY SANTILLAN
    1682 SORIANO, JELLY PAUYA
    1683 SORIAO, SHARMINE SAMONTE
    1684 SORSANO, JUDY MATAQUEL
    1685 SOTOMIL, SAMPAGUITA BORRES
    1686 SOTTO, JOHN RENMHOORE PAHAMOTANG
    1687 SUANTE, CLEIFORD VILLABETO
    1688 SUCALIT, LYNEL ORDOÑEZ
    1689 SUGALEN, RUTHLLAINE PAGADA
    1690 SUHAYON, JAYSON SUASULA
    1691 SULTAN, JADE NERI
    1692 SUMAGANG, JUNLYN AMIT
    1693 SUMAGAYSAY, EDEN MAE BOLIVAR
    1694 SUMAYA, REMBERT BALISTOY
    1695 SUMILANG, KRIZZIA IVY DE CHAVEZ
    1696 SUMODEVILLA, RUSSEL VIRTUDAZO
    1697 SUMUGAT, JOY SOBRESTANTE
    1698 SUPANG, JONER SAMBAAN
    1699 SUPNET, MARVELOUS MINA
    1700 SURIAGA, JOHN MARK DE ASIS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JUNE 2, 2015 & FF. DAYS Page: 36 of 39
    Released on JUNE 10, 2015
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1701 SURIGAO, JUNEL GENOBATIN
    1702 SURISO, MARVIRN ALIGUI
    1703 SURMEON, CAROLINE CASTILLO
    1704 SYTING, JEREM IMPROSO
    1705 TABANIA, JEAN DAG-UMAN
    1706 TABANO, RUTH CARUGDA
    1707 TABARES, CEZAR ALEXANDER DIAZ
    1708 TABERNILLA, JENELYN CUARTO
    1709 TABIGUE, MARICEL PABALINAS
    1710 TABIRARA, ANALYN ZAFE
    1711 TABLATIN, MARNELLE DAVID
    1712 TABUYO, RICHARD APOSTOL
    1713 TADEO, JOSEPH DAMASCO
    1714 TAGA-AMO, SHANON DAWN SUCO
    1715 TAGLINAO, JIAN NACARIO
    1716 TAGUIAM, JOHN DARBY WILLY
    1717 TAGUPA, KRIS ABUCAYON
    1718 TAJANLANGIT, GRACE JOY IÑON
    1719 TALADOC, MELODY ROSE BAJADE
    1720 TALAGSA, ROSE ANTONIETTE PALGAN
    1721 TAMBONG, JENARD DAROY
    1722 TAN, JUNADEL ERA OMOLON
    1723 TAN, RENNEL METODA
    1724 TANASAN, JOSHUA TACALDO
    1725 TANGPOS, JULIUS BELDA
    1726 TANGPOS, MARCIANO DITCHON
    1727 TANGUNAN, JIEZ REEL PRUDENTE
    1728 TANTEO, LIZILDA TORREÑA
    1729 TAOC, SHARLYN TAPEL
    1730 TAPAO, NIÑO LABRADOR
    1731 TAPEC, LEXTER PAILANO
    1732 TARRAYO, RHEA DE ASIS
    1733 TAYAB, CAREN MAE CALO-OY
    1734 TAYPIN, JONATHAN TAGALOG
    1735 TEANILA, FLORENCE PEREYRA
    1736 TEJADA, IAN RAY DOLOTINA
    1737 TENDIDO, RAMQUEL PEREÑA
    1738 TENEFRANCIA, EDGAR JR SOL
    1739 TENORIO, KRISTINE CAMILLE BALBA
    1740 TERCIÑO, CLAUDETTE MAE CAINDOY
    1741 TERRE, ANALYN TABIOLO
    1742 TESORERO, DITSE MARIE LOREMIA
    1743 TESTADO, JINIEL APOSTOL
    1744 TIAGO, NORHAYA SABDULLAH
    1745 TICMAN, CIPRIANO JR MIEMBAN
    1746 TICMAN, MARCIAL MIEMBAN
    1747 TICMAN, NARDS MIEMBAN
    1748 TIGLAO, ABRAHAM CUNANAN
    1749 TIMBANCAYA, JOSEPH HACHERO
    1750 TIMPOLOK, RAMIL MUSA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JUNE 2, 2015 & FF. DAYS Page: 37 of 39
    Released on JUNE 10, 2015
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1751 TIO-ONG, EDJEAN GUILLEN
    1752 TIPON, EMMANUEL PE BENITO
    1753 TIRADO, MAC LESTER ALBONA
    1754 TIU, JESSEREL AFABLE
    1755 TOBIAS, PAMMELA SALUM
    1756 TOGONON, WARLITO SIBAY
    1757 TOLDANES, GLENDA LAGONG
    1758 TOLENTINO, GEMMEL TOLENTINO
    1759 TOLENTINO, LOVEN CORDOVA
    1760 TOLISIO, GICO EMPREDO
    1761 TOLOG, GEVAN NAILAT
    1762 TON, IRISH JOBELLE MOLINA
    1763 TORAYNO, GLADEVES TANGCOGO
    1764 TORDILLO, JONALYN NOVENO
    1765 TOREJO, LOVELY SOBREMISANA
    1766 TORRALBA, ROWENA REMOLLO
    1767 TORRED, NACEL ANN LEAH LINDY STAR LOPEZ
    1768 TORRES, ADONIS ARENAL
    1769 TORRES, JUDY TANTAY
    1770 TORRES, NIKKA ANGELU HUEVOS
    1771 TRADIO, MELVIN LASTIMADO
    1772 TRINIDAD, CARLO
    1773 TRINIDAD, LAILA ANGELA ICARANOM
    1774 TRINIDAD, MELISSA MOLUD
    1775 TRONGCO, MARINELLE TUZON
    1776 TRUMPO, JONALYN BALMORES
    1777 TUAZON, DAWN EPIPHANY BARREDA
    1778 TUBERA, DARWIN EMIEL COSTALES
    1779 TUBIANO, JESSICA JALANDONI
    1780 TULIAO, MARICRIS VALERIO
    1781 TULIAO, MARION ROMINA BASSIG
    1782 TUMAMPOS, ERWIN LEE RARA
    1783 TUMANENG, CONSUELO DE LEON
    1784 TUMBAGA, MELCHOR BANGAO
    1785 TUMBOCON, REYMAR ABUNAS
    1786 TUMINGEB, SHERYLL KATE FAGYAN
    1787 TUMOLVA, JAMIE ANN BUSA
    1788 TUN-OGAN, RITCHEL YBAÑEZ
    1789 TUNAC, PATRICIA AGCAOILI
    1790 TUTOR, JORPIL CALAMBA
    1791 UBOD, RITSMOND ZEMRY PELAEZ
    1792 UDTOG, SAHABUDIN MOHAMMADTAHA
    1793 UGALI, DELONY ABELLA
    1794 UGAY, SELBERT DELA CRUZ
    1795 UMADHAY, RINNO MELOCOTON
    1796 UMAGTAM, LEVIN ZULUETA
    1797 UMPAD, MEL FRED ILLUSTRICIMO
    1798 UNDANGAN, RHEA PEÑAFIEL
    1799 UNDONG, MANAN EBUS
    1800 URCALES, JONATHAN SENTINALES
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JUNE 2, 2015 & FF. DAYS Page: 38 of 39
    Released on JUNE 10, 2015
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1801 URMIN, DRIGO MATIAS
    1802 USMAN, HAMIDA SULOG
    1803 USMAN, MONIB TANTONG
    1804 VALDEZ, ARABELLE JOY PANALIGAN
    1805 VALDEZ, VENUS LUBID
    1806 VALENCIA, FELIX VILLAGRACIA
    1807 VALENTIN, JOANNE MANGALI
    1808 VALENTINO, APRIL ROSE VALDEZ
    1809 VALENZUELA, SALVACION PADASAS
    1810 VALERA, NICKO GADON
    1811 VALEROSO, DINDO MONDAL
    1812 VALLEDOR, FE MATENCIO
    1813 VALMONTE, MARY DULCE LANGBAY
    1814 VANZUELA, GLOBERT SALA
    1815 VARGAS, MARISSA DEL VALLE
    1816 VARGAS, QUENNY ROSE SOCITO
    1817 VASQUEZ, DESIREE LEE LAGUMBAY
    1818 VEA, JESSAMINE ENQUITO
    1819 VEGA, ANAMIELITO DAGAMAC
    1820 VELASCO, PEDRO BASADA
    1821 VELEZ, FREDIE BOCABAL
    1822 VENTANILLA, BLANCA JOYCE CAYABYAB
    1823 VERDADERO, JESSICA BANILA
    1824 VERGARA, DORLYN ALCONTIN
    1825 VERGARA, MOISES JR JACINTO
    1826 VERSOZA, MA CHRISTINE FERNANDEZ
    1827 VICENTE, JESSICA AGCOPRA
    1828 VICERA, JEISA CUBE
    1829 VICHO, JOHN MAVERICK BALDOVINO
    1830 VICTORE, LOVELY BISCARRA
    1831 VICTORIO, LUCY OPALALIC
    1832 VILAR, ARIEL OCON
    1833 VILGERA, FRANC ANTON ONDESIMO
    1834 VILLA, EDGAR ARBOLEDA
    1835 VILLABER, DIVINA LUTA
    1836 VILLAFLOR, CRIS IAN HANDUGAN
    1837 VILLAFLORES, JENNIBETH JAMIO
    1838 VILLALON, EDGAR TACALAN
    1839 VILLAMIL, MERYL PAGAPULAR
    1840 VILLANUEVA, BENJIE PORTACIO
    1841 VILLANUEVA, TITO JR DELA CRUZ
    1842 VILLAREAL, MAYLEN DE LAS ALAS
    1843 VILLAREMO, MAREJEN ALMEDILLA
    1844 VILLAROJO, LE-ANN PEPINO
    1845 VILLARTA, JENNIFER LUCEDRA
    1846 VILLARTE, QUEEN CLERK SENTINA
    1847 VILLARUBIA, MERCEDITA DELANTAR
    1848 VILLARUEL, GRATCHIE MARIE ANOBA
    1849 VILLASAN, ANERLENE MAMAC
    1850 VILLAVER, RODGERZON GANGCA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JUNE 2, 2015 & FF. DAYS Page: 39 of 39
    Released on JUNE 10, 2015
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1851 VILLEGAS, MARIA FE ROSARIO EULLARAN
    1852 VILLEGAS, WYLEE TUGADE
    1853 VIRTUDAZO, KERNEL ROLAND OCLARIT
    1854 VISTO, JESSA GRACE CABURAN
    1855 VITANGCOL, KEVIN DELA CRUZ
    1856 VITORILLO, GRIZELA MAE BEJA
    1857 VIVAS, PELANIE GLEE
    1858 WABAN, STEVE DOMONDON
    1859 WACAN, ROLAND SUERTE
    1860 WACDISEN, GRAIL ANOYA
    1861 WAHING, ANABELLE APA-AP
    1862 WAN-ATEN, RANDY ROMAN
    1863 WASI, MEDALYN ANNIBAN
    1864 WATSON, CHRISTIAN JAY PASCUA
    1865 WAYAN, ROMANO BOGSIT
    1866 WAYET, MARY ANN DALINSOG
    1867 YACUNAS, GARRY BACULE
    1868 YADAO, KIM BRYAN CABUNGCAG
    1869 YADAO, MAFEL MYDA TEMPLANZA
    1870 YAESO, FRANCISCO SAME
    1871 YAMAS, VICTOR REY TAMBE
    1872 YANDUG, MARCELO REX EDUAVE
    1873 YANDUG, RAFFY ANGELO VELASCO
    1874 YANOS, LYKA ACIDO
    1875 YAP, JINKY CABUSAS
    1876 YECYEC, MAYBELYN GALLOGO
    1877 YECYEC, PAMELA JEAN FUENTES
    1878 YEO, FLORALIE ALAMA
    1879 YLARDE, CARISSA EMILLE REYES
    1880 ZANTE, MARY JANE SISON
    1881 ZAPITER, KARLA MARIE DIANGSON
    1882 ZAPORTIZA, ZACHARY GABIA
    1883 ZAQUITA, GENEROSO FIREL
    1884 ZAYAS, MARY BRIDGETTE SALLEY
    1885 ZULITA, JAY VENCINT BANGOT
    1886 ZULUETA, BRIAN JOSEPH SUACOCO
    1887 ZURBITO, CHARLES YOUNG
    1888 ZUÑIGA, CLINT-MERICK BAUTISTA
    NOTHING FOLLOWS----------------------
    {Source}

    Registration for the issuance of Professional Identification Card (ID) and Certificate of Registration will be on June 18 and 19, 2015. Those who will register are required to bring the following: duly accomplished Oath Form or Panunumpa ng Propesyonal, current Community Tax Certificate (cedula), 1 piece passport size picture (colored with white background and complete nametag), 2 sets of metered documentary stamps and 1 short brown envelope with name and profession; and to pay the Initial Registration Fee of P600 and Annual Registration Fee of P450 for 2015-2018. Successful examinees should personally register and sign in the Roster of Registered Professionals.

    The date and venue for the oathtaking ceremony of the new successful examinees in the said examination WILL BE ANNOUNCED LATER, PRC said.
    Agriculturist board exam covered the following subjects: crop science and soil science (Day 1), crop protection and animal science (Day 2), and agricultural economics and marketing and agricultural extension and communication (Day 3).

    In June 2014, PRC announced results in 4 working days after the exam. PRC named 1,808 out of 5,022 who have passed the Agriculturist Licensure Examination. University of Philippines (UP) - Los Baños topped the schools with 98.78 percent passing rate.

    Like Us on Facebook, Follow Us on Twitter or subscribe to our e-mail list to receive more updates related to Agriculture board exam.

    Post Top Ad

    ADVERTISEMENT

    Post Bottom Ad

    ADVERTISEMENT