TSE_v3.1_logo_2019
  • LATEST NEWS

    List of Passers: March 2015 Mechanical Engineer (ME), CPM board exam results

    Those awaiting results of March 2015 Mechanical Engineer (ME) board exam and Certified Plant Mechanic (CPM) licensure exam may find here the full list of passers, top 10 (topnotchers), top performing schools and performance of schools as the Professional Regulation Commission (PRC) and the Board of Mechanical Engineering released results on Wednesday, March 11, 2015.

    March 2015 Mechanical Engineer (ME), CPM board exam results

    PRC named a total of 739 out of 1,247 who have passed the Mechanical Engineer Licensure Examination and 19 out of 28 passed the Certified Plant Mechanic Licensure Examination.
    The Board of Mechanical Engineering (BME) headed by Engr. Leandro A. Conti, Chairman and Engr. Vicente B. Vosotros, Member gave the examinations on March 7-8, 2015 in the cities of Manila and Cebu.

    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on MARCH 7 & 8, 2015
    Released on MARCH 11, 2015

    1 ABALO, MELVIE ROSE DEGUMA
    2 ABANDO, GENELYN PANGANIBAN
    3 ABANGCO, KEVIN BAUTISTA
    4 ABANTE, JOHN MARK ATIENZA
    5 ABARQUEZ, MARK IAN TABUCLIN
    6 ABREGUNDA, KHRISTELE MARIE AGDON
    7 ACACIO, CHRISTOPHER GERONIMO
    8 ACAPUYAN, ROMARICO BISARRA
    9 ACENAS, MICHAEL JR GERONA
    10 ACLAO, JOESHER ANDRINO
    11 ACMAD, ABDULLAH ANDI
    12 ACORDA, ANDREA NICOLE VELASCO
    13 ACUZAR, JOSE ANGELO MANGUIAT
    14 ACUZAR, RACHEL AGUILON
    15 ADDAM, REDENTO DUMLAO
    16 ADRIANO, CARLA REGALARIO
    17 AGUANTA, LIONELL DELON DIGNOS
    18 AGUDA, OSCAR III DIGNOS
    19 AGUINALDO, ROMULO JR BRIZO
    20 AGUIRRE, JOHN MELCHOR MALLARI
    21 AGUSTIN, PAUL PEBLA
    22 ALCARAZ, ERLINDO JR CAUILAN
    23 ALCUELA, ANN KRISTEL JOSO
    24 ALFECHE, DONNAHDEL LEO MAGHINAY
    25 ALFORNON, KENN RUSSELL BASMAYOR
    26 ALFUERTE, BRYCE JORDAN MAPALO
    27 ALIAGA, ALFRED ZABALA
    28 ALIBANGBANG, GREGORIO JR VILLACORTA
    29 ALING, PHILIP OSCAR BANDAL
    30 ALLOSADA, NIÑO XAVIER GEROMO
    31 ALMADEN, CHRISTOPHER PATRICK BAJAO
    32 ALMAZAN, KAYE LAURON
    33 ALMINE, JASON LUCERO
    34 ALOYAN, IAN LEMUEL SOTILLEZA
    35 ALPA, RONNEL BARUNDIA
    36 ALVAREZ, DEXTER DEGUITO
    37 ALVAREZ, FRANK EUCLID ALCANTARA
    38 AMBRAD, LESTER CLAUDE INDIG
    39 AMORA, CHRISTINE JANE BAGO
    40 ANCHETA, FRANZCEL CASTILLO
    41 ANDAL, AL PATRICK GONZALES
    42 ANDALIS, ALEX PABALLA
    43 ANTONIO, ERIC JAMES SIMUANGCO
    44 APAO, ROM CRIS AMORA
    45 APILAN, AVA JILL QUIÑONEZ
    46 APURA, RENZ PAOLO ABANIL
    47 AQUINO, DAN JOSEPH CATALAN
    48 AQUINO, HECTOR MIGUEL ARELLANO
    49 ARAGO, IRVIN LLOYD MATANGUIHAN
    50 ARAMBULO, MARK LORENS DELA CRUZ Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on MARCH 7 & 8, 2015 Page: 3 of 17
    Released on MARCH 11, 2015
    Seq. No. N a m e

    51 ARANDUQUE, GEROME EMPASIS
    52 ARANTE, KENNETH VERGEL
    53 ARAOJO, JOHN WILBERT BUITRE
    54 ARAÑAS, BONROI ALAIN FERNANDEZ
    55 ARBOLADO, JIKO ESPINAS
    56 ARCILLO, JEAN MARC BONTILAO
    57 ARGUELLES, ROMEO REYES
    58 ARMAMENTO, JAYSON VALERA
    59 ARMERO, ALVIN DONDINA
    60 ARNAIZ, ARNOLD BALBANIDA
    61 ARPON, NEIL DOMINIC CANCERAN
    62 ARROYO, ALJON TINA
    63 ASEÑAS, ARVIN GAIL BASAWIL
    64 ASIA, ARIEL ROMEO ABUDA
    65 ATIENZA, JHON EDMOND MEDRANO
    66 ATIENZA, LORENZO JR AQUINO
    67 ATIENZA, MARVIN RABANO
    68 AYONG, FAULEN MAY CUBILLAS
    69 AYSON, CARL FRANCIS RAZON
    70 AZUCENA, JANINE ABANES
    71 BABARAN, ARDEE THADEUS BUNAGAN
    72 BACALLA, GLEEJER RUIZO
    73 BAJA, ALLEN JONATHAN PAGUIO
    74 BAJAMUNDI, GEORGE LORICO
    75 BALASBAS, EUTIQUIO CARURUCAN
    76 BALIUAG, FERDINAND BELARMA
    77 BALLORI, RAFAEL MANACAP
    78 BALUCAN, RONALD TARUC
    79 BANCO, DINGSON ARANAS
    80 BANGANAN, RUSHID MASA-AO
    81 BANICO, JOHN PETER EYMARD DONOZO
    82 BANTA, LEAH MARIEL ACUZAR
    83 BAPTISTA, LARRY LARGO
    84 BARACEROS, MARY CHRIS LAYLO
    85 BARBA, JEFFREY NEIL AMBROSIO
    86 BARING, ROSELLER JR ORACION
    87 BARIOGA, RINO SETIENTA
    88 BARRAMEDA, DENNIS LILAGAN
    89 BARRO, OLIVER MAGANIONG
    90 BARROCA, GODFREY CORTEZ
    91 BASANTA, EMERSON MONCADA
    92 BATALON, JEFFREY QUINTO
    93 BATANGAS, STEPHEN APOCAY
    94 BATUCAN, LEMUEL ABAYON
    95 BAUTISTA, JOSHUA JOHN ESTABILLO
    96 BAUYON, DARYLL AGUILAR
    97 BAWAL, VON DERICK HATULAN
    98 BAYLOSIS, GIRLIE TORRES
    99 BELA-O, DENIS DAVE CUADLISAN
    100 BELEN, CAMILLE PHILIPPE PABLO Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on MARCH 7 & 8, 2015 Page: 4 of 17
    Released on MARCH 11, 2015
    Seq. No. N a m e

    101 BELMONTE, ROXANNE KAY NAZAIRE
    102 BELWANG, FREDDIE BARRETTO
    103 BENEDICTO, CARLO ABAYON
    104 BENEDICTO, NATHANIEL BONDOC
    105 BENITEZ, JEHROME VINLUAN
    106 BENTILLO, AL BRYAN SONGALIA
    107 BERANDOY, MARVIN LEO BARRIENTOS
    108 BERBA, CYRIL EBON
    109 BERDON, RUDY VILLAMOR
    110 BERNABE, MAHER CHANTENGCO
    111 BERNARDO, MARK OLIVER DOMIREZ
    112 BERSABAL, ALEXIS JOHN ARBIS
    113 BIADO, ORLANDO JR GUIBAO
    114 BICO, WILBERT VIRGEL GUNDA
    115 BIDAYAN, JOHN MARC RAMOS
    116 BILOG, ERIC RIVERA
    117 BIONGCOG, ALVIN CLINTON LLEVE
    118 BISA, SHAEFFER GLENN GUTIERREZ
    119 BITANGA, JUSTIN BRACAMONTE
    120 BLANZA, BOTSIE ABAY
    121 BOCALES, ALBERTH VILLAMOR
    122 BOHOLST, BRYAN ILATAN
    123 BOLAS, JANE ROSE EGSAN
    124 BOLO, MARK ANTHONY BERNALES
    125 BONIFACIO, REYNO JR ABENIDO
    126 BOQUILA, LEONCIO JR GUEVARRA
    127 BORJA, GERALD KEVIN TIGUILO
    128 BOTE, JOHN FRANCIS VILLA DEL REY
    129 BRAGANCIA, MICHAEL IAN BERNIL
    130 BRUAL, MICHAEL KIMWELL LARAYA
    131 BRUAL, RENZ KIMWELL ATIENZA
    132 BRUNO, KAREN AUBREY EMBODO
    133 BUCASAS, ARTHUR DELA CRUZ
    134 BUELA, JONAS RIVERA
    135 BUENAVENTURA, MARC JULIAN ADRIANO
    136 BULAWAN, PATRICK KEVIN BARBA
    137 BULLECER, ELISEO JR CONDE
    138 BULLO, ACE ABITRIA
    139 BUNAO, MARY LOUISSE ACABAN
    140 CABACOY, DARREL REY ADLIT
    141 CABACUNGAN, KEVIN VALENZUELA
    142 CABAHUG, EUNEFREY MONIVA
    143 CABANAYAN, LEO LOPEZ
    144 CABANGISAN, REX TABANIAG
    145 CABATIC, REGINALD PISTAÑO
    146 CABELLO, JONATHAN CASTILLO
    147 CABELLON, JOHN EDWARD HINGGO
    148 CABER, GIAN PAOLO SY
    149 CABIGAS, KNYLL JAKE BONTILAO
    150 CABINGAN, FRANZ KEVIN AMORA Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on MARCH 7 & 8, 2015 Page: 5 of 17
    Released on MARCH 11, 2015
    Seq. No. N a m e

    151 CABUTAJE, NERIO XANDER TANDUG
    152 CACHUELA, JEREMY JAY SARDOMA
    153 CALAGUAS, JIRUS KING ADAME
    154 CALDOZA, ROWIL CRIS ABEJO
    155 CALIGDONG, RENZ ANTHONY BITO-ONON
    156 CALINGASAN, ALLAN PAUL DIMAANO
    157 CALINGASAN, JIMRHOY PADAGDAG
    158 CAMOGAO, JEFFREY YBAÑEZ
    159 CANDAVA, GERARD DAVE AXALAN
    160 CANILANG, RAYMOND
    161 CANONO, DAN CHARLES JERMAINE ANDRES
    162 CANTOS, RENIEL PANGANIBAN
    163 CAPARIDA, JOSEPHUS BARDENAS
    164 CAPARROS, SHIENA BRUN
    165 CARAANG, RUSSEL DE VERA
    166 CARDEL, LUIS BALANDRA
    167 CARDINAL, JOEL EDWARD BERCES
    168 CARDINES, VIRGILIO PAULINO FAJARDO
    169 CARRASCO, JEFFERSON MAGPALI
    170 CARRIEDO, MARK ANTHONY NIPALES
    171 CARTAJENAS, CRISTE EROY
    172 CARURUCAN, KENT JOSEPH GARCIA
    173 CASALAN, RONNEL KRISTOFFER ORPIANO
    174 CASAS, FRANCIS JAMES ALVAREZ
    175 CASIDO, MARVIN RAMIREZ
    176 CASTILLEJOS, BERT ANTHONIE DACUMOS
    177 CASTRO, KENT JOHN KRENEK ESCOLIN
    178 CASTRO, ROBIN AMARANTE
    179 CASTRO, ROBIN AROMIN
    180 CATAGCATAG, ZOSIMO EPE
    181 CATITER, ALVIN TIMARIO
    182 CAÑAS, RODEL CANOY
    183 CAÑEDA, HENRY JR NADELA
    184 CELOSA, MARIFE SERVANO
    185 CERDA, JOHN CARLO MESA
    186 CERIALES, NELDA LUMAMPAS
    187 CHAN, MARC JANSSEN VIDA
    188 CHAVEZ, ALLISON FORD MENDOZA
    189 CHAVEZ, DEXTER DIGNADICE
    190 CHING, DAVID RYAN SANTIA
    191 CHU, TIMOTHY SCOTT CO
    192 CHUA, JOHN KENNETH ATENDIDO
    193 CLEMENTE, KEVIN OLIVER DIONELA
    194 COLLADO, IRENE GANDO
    195 COLLERA, IRBEN LEMIT
    196 COMIA, TERESA ZAIRAH CONTI
    197 CONTI, AMIEL HUMPREY MACATANGAY
    198 CONTI, LIEZEL RETURAN
    199 COQUILLA, GETOLIO JR CASAGDA
    200 CORDOVA, ULDARICO III AQUINO Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on MARCH 7 & 8, 2015 Page: 6 of 17
    Released on MARCH 11, 2015
    Seq. No. N a m e

    201 CORPUZ, KERVIN KENNETH CORRALES
    202 CORTEZ, EDCARL DELOS SANTOS
    203 CORTEZ, ROBERT SAGYAMAN
    204 CORTEZA, NOEL JR DADIS
    205 CRISOSTOMO, JASPER ZEUS MENDOZA
    206 CRISTOBAL, JOSE ANDREW SAN JOSE
    207 CRUDA, VICTORIANO JR LUSTE
    208 CRUZ, FRANCIS JAKE LEORNA
    209 CRUZ, MARK JAMES TARGA
    210 CRUZ, MARTIN LAZARUS NAVA
    211 CRUZ, NAMRON KRISTIAN MIRANDA
    212 CUA, ALEXIS PALMA
    213 CUA, JERICK IBARRA
    214 CUDAL, MARK LESTER ADZUARA
    215 CUENCA, MARLON SILANG
    216 CURAMMENG, RAYMUND EDU
    217 CUREG, BARRY CAMMAYO
    218 CUSTODIO, MARVIN BARRION
    219 DACAYMAT, MARC JOSEPH VALLEJOS
    220 DAET, JAN STEPHEN TANGALIN
    221 DAGAMI, RODOLFO JR BERMOY
    222 DAKAY, RAMON GRACIA
    223 DALANGIN, JOYCE ESTRADA
    224 DALANGIN, MARK LAURENCE BRUCAL
    225 DALIGANG, KIN IAN ORACION
    226 DAMIAN, JAY-R LLOBRERA
    227 DAQUIOAG, JAIME JR ANDRES
    228 DAROY, CARL JOHN HERMOGENO
    229 DATAHAN, J JONEGIE BURATO
    230 DE ASIS, CARLO ANGELO RUIZ
    231 DE ASIS, HONEY LYN CUEVAS
    232 DE ASIS, NESTOR JR BLANCA
    233 DE CASTRO, DAN KENNETH BELTRAN
    234 DE GUZMAN, BENJAMIN JR FAJARDO
    235 DE GUZMAN, FLOYD ERICSON GONZALES
    236 DE JESUS, XYRENE LACAMBRA
    237 DE LEON, JOHN KRISTOFER DE GUZMAN
    238 DE LEON, KENNETH CARLOS
    239 DE LOS REYES, JEROME RIVERA
    240 DE VERA, DARYL CABRIA
    241 DE VILLA, PAWELL JESTER TOLOSA
    242 DEAUNA, RONALD KENNETH NACION
    243 DEGORIO, HELARIO JR PATAGAN
    244 DEL MUNDO, MARVIN ANTHONY ADAN
    245 DELA CRUZ, JEREMIAH AUSTRIA
    246 DELA CRUZ, JONATHAN PARUBRUB
    247 DELA CRUZ, VINCENT VAN DELA CRUZ
    248 DELA PEÑA, JERVIN NICO GUARIN
    249 DELA TORRE, REXLEE CESAR FIEL
    250 DELEN, DARREL MENDOZA Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on MARCH 7 & 8, 2015 Page: 7 of 17
    Released on MARCH 11, 2015
    Seq. No. N a m e

    251 DELLOSA, JOSE AURELIO GUELA
    252 DELOS SANTOS, ROLAND JACOB TADEO
    253 DENOSTA, PAUL JOHN RONITO II PEREZ
    254 DESUYO, CINDY ESPELOA
    255 DIADOLE, REGEL PUNTOD
    256 DICDICAN, BLANCH MANTILLA
    257 DICHOSO, ELLAINE MAE
    258 DICO, JEIEL RAM DAGATAN
    259 DIEZ, KERWIN FRANCISCO
    260 DINGLASAN, JORDAN NIEL ALCANTARA
    261 DIONISIO, ENRIQUE ROTULO
    262 DIONISIO, MARCELENE JUSTINE BARTULABA
    263 DIOREC, MALCHIEL GUTIERREZ
    264 DIPASUPIL, KRISTIAN KENJI GONDA
    265 DOLORES, KEVIN MANUEL
    266 DOMINGCIL, JAY RON CARIAGA
    267 DOMONDON, AUBEN DOMINGO
    268 DORMITORIO, DANIEL VERGARA
    269 DUCUSIN, KATHLEEN NISPEROS
    270 DUEÑAS, FREDIRICK MARK BUTIONG
    271 DUGAYO, BON CARLO PARLERO
    272 DUMAGAN, ROY MANULAT
    273 DURAN, KAZEL ANNE RAÑOLA
    274 DURANA, RAMONSTEVEN DESLATE
    275 EBORA, JOEL ATIENZA
    276 EBORA, JOHN MICHAEL AGULO
    277 EBREO, JOHN KENNTH EBETE
    278 EBREO, ROMULO JR GALAPON
    279 EKID, GEORGE JR TE-ER
    280 ELAZEGUI, ROEL EUGENE CARITATIVO
    281 ELEDA, FATIMA RAZON
    282 ELMA, JOHN KEVIN DALMACION
    283 ENDAYA, RICHARD MAGNAYE
    284 ENTERESO, JOHN ANDREAU DOMINGO
    285 ERMAC, JOSEPHUS LAUSA
    286 ERMAC, JY HUCOTMAYA
    287 ERNESTO, SHERLY-AN LESOC
    288 ESCASINAS, SERGIO III VISTO
    289 ESMAO, RONNEL PATE
    290 ESPAÑOL, REMELIQUE ERROL DE GUZMAN
    291 ESPELETA, ISIDRO ERIC II EBREO
    292 ESPINILI, WILFRED ANGELO PATIÑO
    293 ESPIRITU, ROVEE ANNE BARRUGA
    294 ESPOLONG, JAN REE DIMSON
    295 ESTIGOY, ISRAEL ROLDAN
    296 ESTILO, RONNILO BECOY
    297 ESTOPACE, JAN KEVIN CAMPOSANO
    298 EUGENIO, DONALD WYNE MALLARI
    299 EVANGELISTA, FRANCIS CARLO VELO
    300 EVANGELISTA, PATRICK KEVIN LARDIN Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on MARCH 7 & 8, 2015 Page: 8 of 17
    Released on MARCH 11, 2015
    Seq. No. N a m e

    301 FABELLON, SONNY JOY FABABEIR
    302 FAJARDO, JHONEL HISARZA
    303 FELICIA, KHRISTOPHER ORUGA
    304 FELICIO, ARNOLD FLORES
    305 FENEQUITO, INOSE BARTOLO
    306 FERNANDEZ, BRYAN SALISE
    307 FERNANDEZ, EZRALIN PERLADA
    308 FERRER, ISAIAH WAYNE MALLANAO
    309 FLORENTINO, MICHELLO DIOCAMPO
    310 FLORES, FREDDIE LACSA
    311 FLORES, KENNITH JAY SUYAT
    312 FRIOLO, KARL FLOYD CALA
    313 GABAT, JAYSON JAY CAGUIOA
    314 GABIA, JAKE KEVIN EBORA
    315 GACER, NARDITO JR BARQUIO
    316 GADDI, JOHN LOUIE AGUILAR
    317 GADES, ROBERTSON RUFANO
    318 GADON, MARK ANTHONY MALIGO
    319 GAJETE, REGINALD PE
    320 GALANG, DAVID NAZAR
    321 GALASGAS, NICHOL SIPOL
    322 GALLO, JOJIE BALANSAG
    323 GALSIM, VIRGILIO JR BENABESE
    324 GAMIAO, CHRISTIAN BUENO
    325 GANOTISI, IAN MARK OBIEN
    326 GARCIA, CRIS ALEXANDER LIMACO
    327 GARCIA, ELY LUWAGE
    328 GARCIA, MARK CHRISTOPHER MAYA
    329 GARCIA, MARVIN DIMAANO
    330 GATASI, LYNDON CURIBA
    331 GAUNIA, ALVIN ROSS BARTOLOME
    332 GEMORA, PHOEBE MAE PUERTAS
    333 GENIO, MARC CAESAR DIOKNO
    334 GERENTE, JAMES DARYLL TORNO
    335 GIMENO, FELIX EDGARDO JR LUCIDO
    336 GOC-ONG, FERDINAND NANOL
    337 GOCHANGCO, JOSH CHRISTOPHER BIAZON
    338 GOLAMCO, CRAIG CEDRICK YAPHOCKUN
    339 GONZALBO, RAY MARION SANDOVAL
    340 GONZALES, AVRIL DONOVAN CALICA
    341 GONZALES, BRENT AZHER MAGDAEL
    342 GONZALES, MARYGAIL BANTA
    343 GONZALEZ, JOAQUIN MIGUEL FRANCISCO ULANGKAYA
    344 GORGONIO, DERRYN BASBAS
    345 GRIMALDO, JOHN ANDREW LAMBON
    346 GUARDIARIO, JOSEPH JOEL LODOVICE
    347 GUBAT, VICTOR GUEVARRA
    348 GUE, IVAN HENDERSON VY
    349 GUMANSING, ALFREDO III BAQUIAL
    350 GUMERA, JEREMIAH ALVAREZ Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on MARCH 7 & 8, 2015 Page: 9 of 17
    Released on MARCH 11, 2015
    Seq. No. N a m e

    351 GUMOP-AS, JOHN PAUL CAMACHO
    352 GUTIERREZ, JOMAR VELASQUEZ
    353 GUTIERREZ, RICHARD GUTIERREZ
    354 HANGOD, MARK CHRISTIAN SILVA
    355 HERMOSADA, JAN MICHAEL QUINATADCAN
    356 HERRERA, HERSON FAUSTINO
    357 HOLGADO, BABY JASMIN SERRANO
    358 HUERVAS, GREG BAPIAL
    359 HUFALAR, JAMES KENNETH MARIANO
    360 IBAT, WILVER RUFINO
    361 IDEA, KIM MAGSINO
    362 IDELLO, BRIAN MAGTAGAD
    363 IGLESIA, JOHN EDWARD GUEVARRA
    364 INALDO, ALJHUN SIMON
    365 INTERIOR, MARK ANTHONY FLORES
    366 ISIDRO, PAUL JOHN DELA CRUZ
    367 JAGUNOS, LEO MENDEZ
    368 JAJI, MOHAMMAD YUSUF JUPAKKAL
    369 JANAPIN, JASPHER PARAONDA
    370 JARDENIANO, THROY HABOC
    371 JARDIN, ROSSENIE ASILUM
    372 JAVAR, ERIC WAYNE LOPEZ
    373 JAVIER, FRANCIS DRAKE JARDIN
    374 JAVIER, JOHN BERNARD MALITIC
    375 JAVIERTO, FRANCIS AVE TAN
    376 JAYLO, JAN SEAN MEDES
    377 JORDAN, JHUNELL LEYCANO
    378 JOVES, JERICK SALVADOR
    379 JUBAN, JENNINA DESACULA
    380 JUNGGAY, WILLIE JOHN GEOCADIN
    381 JUPAS, LORD JM MIÑOZA
    382 JURADA, JEFFREY IPANAG
    383 KAIRAN, ABDUL-AZIZ SAWARI
    384 KATIPUNAN, DANDY LEGASPI
    385 KILAYON, VILLAVER DAYAG
    386 KIRIT, APRIL GIANE PESCUELA
    387 LABADAN, DAVE ELWEN MAYORMITA
    388 LABASAN, ANTONIE BARENG
    389 LABELLA, DARIO JR DELA CRUZ
    390 LABONITE, DIOMART JAPHET BERMOY
    391 LACERNA, JASON SANTOS
    392 LACSA, JOHN AGNO
    393 LAGUARDIA, JOEY VALLEJO
    394 LALAMUNAN, DEXTER GREG INCIONG
    395 LAMPA, MICHAEL ALEJAGA
    396 LANARIA, FRANCISCO JR ALMANZOR
    397 LANDICHO, LEOFEL ALEMIN
    398 LANDICHO, MANOLITO JR MARASIGAN
    399 LAPUT, RALPH JOSEPH TORAYNO
    400 LAROYA, REYVIN GABATIN Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on MARCH 7 & 8, 2015 Page: 10 of 17
    Released on MARCH 11, 2015
    Seq. No. N a m e

    401 LAURENCIANO, MARVIN SINTONES
    402 LAURINARIA, HAROLD OMAR SALVADOR
    403 LAVILLA, JIM CARLO AZUL
    404 LAVISTO, FREDDIE JR CAÑEDO
    405 LAWAS, ISABELITO GONZALO JR CALANOG
    406 LAYUG, ED CHRISTIAN PEÑA
    407 LEGASPINA, ELBERT NEIL CARILLO
    408 LIBRES, ROLLY JAMBOY
    409 LIBRES, STEWART TANGONAN
    410 LICTAG, ELMAR TAYNAN
    411 LICUANAN, SADDAM JOSE CUENCA
    412 LINGON, ALEXIS AGA MARANAN
    413 LLANES, ALEX LLANES
    414 LLOSALA, ANTONIO JR ANZANO
    415 LOPENA, JEROME DE LEON
    416 LOPEZ, VANCE KIEFFER CAMILOTES
    417 LUBID, EMILIA SALAY
    418 LUIB, MEL PSYCO SERDONCILLO
    419 LUNA, EDGAR KENNETH CAGBABANUA
    420 LUNA, JAMES ROBIN ESTEVES
    421 LUNA, JOHN PAUL DE JESUS
    422 LUNGAY, LESTER ANGELO BETINOL
    423 LURA, ERNEST JOEL PRADA
    424 MABINI, GABRIEL KEVIN ANCHETA
    425 MACALALAD, KIMBERLY ROSE REYES
    426 MACATANGAY, IAN ALISTAIRE MARASIGAN
    427 MACATANGAY, KIM JULIUS TABORA
    428 MADELOZO, ANGEL GALIDO
    429 MADREGALEJOS, JERRY JR AMIGO
    430 MADRIAGA, CHRISTIAN OLIVER LACAS
    431 MADRID, MARK LAWRENCE TARROZA
    432 MADUGAY, CHERNAN LEPON
    433 MAGALLANES, ROMMEL SAPLAAN
    434 MAGSINO, ALVIN ROI MORADA
    435 MAHINAY, QUIRINO JR OCAÑADA
    436 MAIQUE, JIEMAR LAGURAS
    437 MAKASIAR, JOHN KEVIN FLORES
    438 MALIGALIG, JOHN ANTHONY OLAZO
    439 MALIGRO, JOE BARRY CAROLE NAKILA
    440 MAMACOL, BENJIE DAWEY
    441 MAMUAD, AMADEO JR DANCEL
    442 MANALO, BABY ROSETTE MENDOZA
    443 MANALO, LENDL MARK HIZON
    444 MANCIO, WEISTIN "RJ" VILLACARLOS
    445 MANONGSONG, KURT LEWIN AXALAN
    446 MANZANO, JOVENIER VILLAMAR
    447 MARAMBA, ARIEL TUNDAYAG
    448 MARAMOT, JOERGE RYAN BERMUDEZ
    449 MARASIGAN, JASPER BAUTISTA
    450 MARASIGAN, JERAMEL BREBONERIA Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on MARCH 7 & 8, 2015 Page: 11 of 17
    Released on MARCH 11, 2015
    Seq. No. N a m e

    451 MARCO, RALPH JASON MIRANO
    452 MARIANO, BILLIE KING BLAS
    453 MAROTO, LOUIE CARL YU
    454 MARTINEZ, KEVIN GATARIN
    455 MARTINEZ, MARK ANTHONY OCAMPO
    456 MARTINEZ, NICO ECLEVIA
    457 MATA, LESLIE SABIO
    458 MATA, MARVIN VERZOLA
    459 MATA, MAYNARD SAGUIGUIT
    460 MATBAGON, GINO TIMARIO
    461 MATEO, JOSEPH LEMUEL INOCENCIO
    462 MATEO, MARLON FERRER
    463 MATIAS, MELVIN DE GUZMAN
    464 MATIENZO, KARL BRYAN ANENIAS
    465 MATIRA, JONMARC ABRATIQUE
    466 MATIRA, RHODORA JEAN AMADO
    467 MAURO, AILEEN PAIRA
    468 MAYAMAYA, PRECIOUSA PEÑA
    469 MAYOL, ANDRES PHILIP
    470 MEJIA, MARK PANES
    471 MELCHOR, MIKE RYAN GOMEZ
    472 MENDADOR, ROGELIO JR RAMOS
    473 MENDENUETA, JULIAN NIKO ILAGAN
    474 MENDEZ, DELFIN DELA CRUZ
    475 MENDINA, CAREN ARNALDO
    476 MENDOZA, ALDRIN JAY ADONA
    477 MENDOZA, BRYAN BALLADES
    478 MENDOZA, CHARLES REY VALDEZ
    479 MENDOZA, JERWIN DE LA CRUZ
    480 MESAJON, RONALD JR GLORI
    481 METIN, HARNIEL CRUZADO
    482 MILLORIA, MARJUN POJAS
    483 MINA, MARIANO II MARTIN
    484 MINA, MARK ANTHONY RAMIL
    485 MINO, ANTHONY JOSOY
    486 MISA, FERDINAND ESTRERA
    487 MONTALBO, KEVIN BOLOR
    488 MONTAÑO, JOYLYN ANOPIA
    489 MONTEALTO, CLIFFORD JAY DUMASIG
    490 MONTEHERMOSO, JEFFREY RAMOS
    491 MONTERDE, PHILLIP AL OTIVAR
    492 MONTERO, DAVE HARRISON DEMECILLO
    493 MORAN, ROBERTO LOUIS PANLASIGUI
    494 MORENO, ZENGEN TOSOC
    495 MUNAR, HAROLD ROLLEN DE VERA
    496 MURILLO, KLEVIN UNABIA
    497 NABUA, JOHN FRANCIS MONTENEGRO
    498 NAPAGAO, PAUL VILLAREAL
    499 NAPEÑAS, LAILA MANONGSONG
    500 NARIO, LOUIS GERALD WATSON Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on MARCH 7 & 8, 2015 Page: 12 of 17
    Released on MARCH 11, 2015
    Seq. No. N a m e

    501 NATAVIO, FERDINAND SALANG-OY
    502 NATI, JOHN LAWRENCE DUALAN
    503 NATIVIDAD, DOMINGO JR RASGO
    504 NATIVIDAD, JONATHAN ERICK MAGSINO
    505 NEVERIO, NORMAN AGUADO
    506 NIERVA, ALLEN REY ASPILI
    507 NIVERA, RICK LARRAGA
    508 OBICO, TYRONE PAUL LUNA
    509 OBSID, IAN NIKKO CADUYAC
    510 OCATE, MIKE JADE FACTURA
    511 OCHOA, FERNANDO LOUIS TRINIDAD
    512 OCHONA, MAYER BOADO
    513 OGARO, EDMAR BARDOQUILLO
    514 OLA, JOHN ROSS VILORIA
    515 OLA-A, DELMAR SELIM
    516 OMACOB, MARJUN TUBAHON
    517 ORAYAN, JEFFREY SABAN
    518 ORENCIO, KENT JADE CALANTAS
    519 ORIGEN, FLUELEN MUEL
    520 ORIT, JULIUS KERWIN TEJANO
    521 ORNOPIA, JESSA PACAYRA
    522 OROGAN, IAN CABALLERO
    523 ORTEGA, JUNIUS ALCON
    524 OSMOND, RYAN PAUL CABUANG
    525 OZAETA, FRANZ MARCO REYES
    526 PAAÑO, MA BERNADETTE DOTONG
    527 PACAÑA, NICOLAS JR DALAPO
    528 PACHECO, FRANCIS MIKHAIL TRIÑANES
    529 PAHUYO, VINGIE LUMACAD
    530 PALAD, MARK KENT DAVID SAMSON
    531 PALARION, MILJUN PANUGAN
    532 PALER, MARY GRACE PIANDONG
    533 PAMILARA, ADRIELLE LAVILLA
    534 PANALIGAN, KENT ADRIAN MARASIGAN
    535 PANALIGAN, OSCAR CATAPANG
    536 PANDAC, MARK COSTELO
    537 PANGANIBAN, KEYDE GUIZZAGAN
    538 PANGANIBAN, MARK JASON DE ROBLES
    539 PANGAPALAN, EARL JASON LUMBAO
    540 PANGILINAN, JAY VEE RUIZ
    541 PANGILINAN, RODEL CORDERO
    542 PANUGAN, GEFFERSON TATEL
    543 PANUNCIALMAN, DIO GONZALES
    544 PARUNGAO, EDRIAN BULANADI
    545 PASCUAL, AARON KLEIN NAZARIO
    546 PASICOLAN, JOHN FRANCIS ACEBEDO
    547 PASTORITE, JOHNYE DIAZ
    548 PATACSIL, CHRISTINO AGBAYANI
    549 PATRICIO, KRISTIAN NOEL BILBAO
    550 PAULMINO, LEDERLE JOY GOMEZ Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on MARCH 7 & 8, 2015 Page: 13 of 17
    Released on MARCH 11, 2015
    Seq. No. N a m e

    551 PAUNLAGUI, MICHAEL CHIN
    552 PEDRITA, ARNOLD LOUIS ALGONES
    553 PEREDA, JASON CAGUITLA
    554 PEREZ, ZAN LAWRENCE MENDOZA
    555 PEROCHO, BHEL CHRIS EBO
    556 PERONO, RENZMAR BORBON
    557 PIAWAN, JOSE JR MALUPAY
    558 PIDOT, LEO BARRIENTOS
    559 PIOS, ARKNIE LYN FERNANDEZ
    560 PITALLANO, BEATRIZ MARCELINO
    561 PLAYDA, RODELL MARTIN
    562 PLAZA, MARNESSA TELMO
    563 POLIDO, RENDELL TRAVILLA
    564 PONCE, MHELBERT GAVILO
    565 POTOY, CLARIZZA GORGONIO
    566 PROCOPIO, EARVIN BENAVIDES
    567 PUNAY, CHRISTIAN DONN EMACTAO
    568 QUICHO, FLORENCE REI VICTORIO
    569 QUICOY, KARL DARYL ALFAJARDO
    570 QUINAJON, ALJOHN DEO ESTABILLO
    571 QUIÑANO, JOEL MARQUEZ
    572 RAFAEL, RALPH FRANCIS BANTAYAN
    573 RAMA, DUNN ENRIQUEZ
    574 RAMIREZ, ARVIN GOOL
    575 RAMIREZ, RIK ALFONSUS DEL MUNDO
    576 RAMONEDA, RALPH JAKE FERNANDEZ
    577 RAMOS, CHRISTIAN DAVID
    578 RAMOS, KEVIN JAY SANTOS
    579 RAMOS, RONEL ALWYN GELILIO
    580 RAYOS, DONALD ALMAZAN
    581 RAZON, ARBEN RAY ITURRALDE
    582 RAZON, YVAN ITURRALDE
    583 RAÑOSA, BRIAN GUTAY
    584 REBOQUIO, JOHN PACILAN
    585 RECAPENTE, BERNARD PATAC
    586 RECTO, ROY CONDE
    587 RELOZA, JOHN NICOLE BAISA
    588 REMOLACIO, RONNEL BERMAS
    589 RENTUTAR, ELEAZAR JOVER
    590 RESMA, PAULINO JR GALVERO
    591 RESULTAN, ALFREDO CABRERA
    592 REYES, CAMILLE VALDEZ
    593 REYES, FRANK FRANCIS KINILITAN
    594 REYES, MARC ADRIAN ALMADRONES
    595 REYES, RENEE LYN FLORES
    596 REYES, RYAN BAUI
    597 RICABO, JERVY PELONES
    598 RICAFUENTE, ARIEL JALEA
    599 RIVERA, CHARLIE VALDEZ
    600 RIVERA, JIM PAUL SANTOS Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on MARCH 7 & 8, 2015 Page: 14 of 17
    Released on MARCH 11, 2015
    Seq. No. N a m e

    601 RIVERO, CHARLES NICOL GALGAL
    602 RODRIGUEZ, RAFAEL DAGUPAN
    603 RODRIGUEZ, RUSSEL MICHAEL CU
    604 ROLLOQUE, MCKNOWELLE ABRIGO
    605 ROMANO, BRIAN CAPSA
    606 ROSA, MARK JOSEPH MAGBUHOS
    607 ROSALES, DARWIN NORIEGA
    608 ROXAS, JOHN KEVIN LOPERA
    609 ROXAS, ROWELL RIVERA
    610 RUIZ, WEBSTER OLIAMOT
    611 SABAL, JOSE BENSON BARNAJA
    612 SABEJON, KHER NATHAN SAQUILABON
    613 SABTURANI, KRISTAM UY
    614 SACAY, DANIEL DAGATAN
    615 SACBIBIT, EDUARDO MACANTAN
    616 SADJAIL, AL-KHABIR ALPA
    617 SAGAOINIT, ARLENE MARIE ILAGAN
    618 SAGUN, JOHN PAUL MORION
    619 SAHI, OMAR DELA CRUZ
    620 SALARDA, ALEXANDER JR DEGALA
    621 SALAZAR, JARELL LACHICA
    622 SALES, DEXTER NANA
    623 SALIK, FAHAD ONG
    624 SALLAO, ERIKA PINERA
    625 SALTIBAN, SHERYN MANGAOILI
    626 SALUNGA, MARK ANTHONY CAPUNO
    627 SALVA, RONNEL MONDEZ
    628 SALVADOR, ROLANDO JR CANARE
    629 SAMPAYAN, ADRIEL MAGPANTAY
    630 SAN ANTONIO, MARFRED CARL ANCHETA
    631 SAN PEDRO, GODFREY PAUL ESPIRITU
    632 SANCHEZ, DAVID LUIS ASAULA
    633 SANCHEZ, SAMUEL DEVIN BORINAGA
    634 SANDICO, NEIL RICHARD MENDOZA
    635 SANDOVAL, ERROL GYN SALMO
    636 SANGALANG, GERALD PULLAN
    637 SANTOS, DONNA GRACE ANNE SAN JUAN
    638 SANTOS, JOHN KEN DAAG
    639 SANTOS, JOPHERSON PHILIP LAUREANO
    640 SANTOS, RENE LOUIS MANALILI
    641 SAPIO, ED CHRISTIAN CABANDON
    642 SARMIENTO, AMIEL MENDIOLA
    643 SARMIENTO, CHRISTIAN JAY PUNZAL
    644 SARNE, RALPH FLORENCE MANGABANG
    645 SASAM, YATHREB ESTEBAN
    646 SEBASTIAN, MARK JOSHUA MORALES
    647 SEGUIRO, ANDY ACABAL
    648 SELGA, JEFFREY PUDEZ
    649 SEPILLO, ERNANIEL POLITADO
    650 SIBAEN, CHARLIE OQUINGAN Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on MARCH 7 & 8, 2015 Page: 15 of 17
    Released on MARCH 11, 2015
    Seq. No. N a m e

    651 SILVANO, EPHREM JOHN CABATBAT
    652 SIMBILLO, REDELREN PHILIP CAPULONG
    653 SIMO, MAT JIMWELL PEDROZO
    654 SIMTIM, RUVIN DAN PERALTA
    655 SIRA, MARK CELDON HONCADA
    656 SORIANO, ALWIN JAMES ANGULUAN
    657 SOTELO, JORDAN MOLINA
    658 SUICO, IRENEO JR QUIMOD
    659 SUMAGOT, REYJOHN BILLONES
    660 SUMALINOG, BRAILE BERDIN
    661 SUMALLO, FEMAR NUEVO
    662 SUPERAL, JEFFREY PELEGRES
    663 TABOR, MICHAEL JOHN TAGAY
    664 TABORA, MEL KENNETH SALVADOR
    665 TADIOSA, WELMARK CABULA
    666 TAGLUCOP, GODOFREDO JR COJO
    667 TAJANLANGIT, SALVADOR JR DELA CRUZ
    668 TALARO, JONAS SIMON
    669 TALAUGON, NEMESIO SILAW
    670 TALILI, MARLON JUN CLAVANO
    671 TALIQUIG, ELVIS MELER SALES
    672 TALISIC, BERNIE MARC MANGUBAT
    673 TAMAR, RUBEN JR ESQUILONA
    674 TAMAYO, MARRA KRISTINE CALUAG
    675 TAMPUS, DANIELO JR ACEDILLO
    676 TAN, CARISSA GRACE KONG
    677 TAN LEE, ANDREW JAMES ANG
    678 TAN-ANG, MARK ANTHONY BAWINGAN
    679 TANGPEP, BILLY CULIAN
    680 TAROMA, WENDELL CASTAÑEDA
    681 TEJOLAN, DONNA MAE SULLANO
    682 TENEBRO, JEFFERSON DIOREC
    683 TENORIO, NEIL CODY SARILE
    684 TEÑOSO, ELORDINO JR BOLODO
    685 TIGRADO, ROMMEL AMISTAD
    686 TING, DERWIN MICHAEL CO
    687 TIU, RJ LAWRENCE CO
    688 TOLEDO, DONALD MAYRINA
    689 TOMAQUIN, JAY BAYNOSA
    690 TORIO, FIDEL JOSEPH GONZALO
    691 TORRES, NIKKO RONNEL CALIXTRO
    692 TURTOGO, IRWIN ROMAO
    693 UGAY, MARK RYAN RECAÑA
    694 UMBAY, JASON AMISTAD
    695 URSABIA, VINCENT REY SENARILLOS
    696 VALDEHUEZA, PHILIPPE JOSE II CHAN
    697 VALDEZ, EDGARD ALLAN PRING
    698 VALDEZ, ERVIN JAY AGUNIAS
    699 VALDEZ, MARVIN JUCUTAN
    700 VALENTON, GENER DALISAY Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on MARCH 7 & 8, 2015 Page: 16 of 17
    Released on MARCH 11, 2015
    Seq. No. N a m e

    701 VALENZUELA, RENZ KEVIN TORRES
    702 VALIDO, KIM IVAN PADUA
    703 VARGAS, MARK BRANDON ANURAN
    704 VARGAS, ROMIL RAY AYUSTE
    705 VELASCO, JEROME RONQUILLO
    706 VELASCO, OMHAR PAMITTAN
    707 VENTURA, DERICK ANGELO PASCUAL
    708 VERGEL DE DIOS, MIGUEL ALEXIS DOMINGO
    709 VIBORA, JOHN PAUL PAGSINUHIN
    710 VIDUYA, GLENN CALICA
    711 VILBAR, RONALD SRIRATANA
    712 VILBAR, WILLEN LUZARES
    713 VILLA-REAL, FROILAN II BEDIA
    714 VILLAFLORES, RALPH JARED SOLITARIO
    715 VILLAFRANCA, BELLY JOE RULLORATA
    716 VILLAMATER, JAMES STONE ALAMA
    717 VILLAMOR, JAYVEE MARAVILLA
    718 VILLANUEVA, ERNESTO JR FONTANILLA
    719 VILLANUEVA, GLADYS VILLANUEVA
    720 VILLANUEVA, KENNETH OCHINANG
    721 VILLANUEVA, NOLEEN CHRISTZEL MANGABANG
    722 VILLASIS, MICHAEL JOHN BERCO
    723 VILLEGAS, ALVIN AQUINO
    724 VIRATA, AERON JASON ABALOS
    725 WASKIN, RECHIVARRE RABANES
    726 WENCESLAO, MICHAEL RAY SUMALINOG
    727 WONG, ALICE CLAIRE DAGSAN
    728 YAMBOT, ALLAN ARNALDO RAMOS
    729 YAP, MARK LOUMER PEÑARANDA
    730 YTAC, MIGUEL CLARAMON
    731 YU, KEVIN BRYAN LIM
    732 YU, VAN ARLOE MARAÑA
    733 YWAY, BEVERLY MAY JARDER
    734 ZABALA, LICO ZEO MORALES
    735 ZABATE, REYMART IGOT
    736 ZAPANTA, BENJAMEN JR BERNACER
    737 ZAPATERO, FRANKEE FERNANDEZ
    738 ZULLO, PETER MALABANAN
    739 ZULUETA, MARK ANGELO TAN
    NOTHING FOLLOWS----------------------


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    CERTIFIED PLANT MECHANIC LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on MARCH 7 & 8, 2015 Page: 17 of 17
    Released on MARCH 11, 2015
    Seq. No. N a m e

    1 ANTONIO, JHAYNARD CENTENO
    2 BACIERTO, RONALD DADIZON
    3 CLARIN, JAYSON RAMIREZ
    4 DELA PAZ, EDWARD IMPERIAL
    5 DELA PIEDRA, JEAN ASAS
    6 ESCURO, KIM SORETA
    7 ESPINOZA, OLIVER MALLARI
    8 FLORES, LESLIE
    9 GABARDA, FRANCIS DOMINIC HERMOSO
    10 LLANES, RJ JACINTO III IRENO
    11 MAGISTRADO, ALVIN OGAYON
    12 MORALES, ZALDY TABENAS
    13 NARRA, JELOUMER IBARRIENTOS
    14 PONTANARES, ALDION BORCELE
    15 ROMERO, REDENTOR HERMOSORA
    16 SERVO, WILLIAM MIRALES
    17 SIRON, JEBIE SALDIVAR
    18 SUMPAY, ANTHONY CAVITANA
    19 TONIZA, RYAN EDGARDO SALDIVAR
    {Source}





    Registration for the issuance of Professional Identification Card (ID) and Certificate of Registration will start on March 18, 2015 but not later than March 20, 2015. Those who will register are required to bring the following: duly accomplished Oath Form or Panunumpa ng Propesyonal, current Community Tax Certificate (cedula), 1 piece passport size picture (colored with white background and complete nametag), 2 sets of metered documentary stamps and 1 short brown envelope with name and profession and to pay the Initial Registration Fee of P600 and Annual Registration Fee of P450 for 2015-2018 for MECHANICAL ENGINEER; Initial Registration Fee of P450 and Annual Registration Fee of P420 for 2015-2018 for CERTIFIED PLANT MECHANIC. Successful examinees should personally register and sign in the Roster of Registered Professionals.

    The date and venue for the oathtaking ceremony of the new successful examinees in the said examinations WILL BE ANNOUNCED LATER, PRC said.

    ME board exams include the following subjects: power and industrial plant engineering on the first day and mathematics, engineering economics, basic engineering sciences, machine design, materials and shop practice on the second day of tests.

    Meanwhile, CPM board exam covered subjects such as elements of power plant machinery and shop machinery and practice and elements of industrial plant machinery.

    In October 2014 exams, results were also released in two (2) working days after the last day of exam. PRC named a total of 2,960 out of 3,841 who have passed the Mechanical Engineer Licensure Examination and 32 out of 59 for the Certified Plant Mechanic Licensure Examination. Batangas State University (BatSU), Saint Louis University, Technological University of the Philippines (TUP) - Visayas and Southern Luzon State University (SLSU) - Lucban are among the top performing schools.

    No comments

    Post Top Ad

    Post Bottom Ad