TSE_v3.1_logo_2019
  • LATEST NEWS

    List of Passers: ECE, ECT board exam results September 2014 release

    Those awaiting results of September 2014 Electronics Engineering (ECE) and Electronics Technician (ECT) board exam may find here full list of passers, top 10 (topnotchers), top performing and performance of schools as the Professional Regulation Commission (PRC) and Board of Electronics Engineering (BEE) announce results today, October 2, 2014 or in 3 working days after the exam.

    List of Passers: ECE board exam results September 2014

    A total of 1,532 out of 4,851 passed the Electronics Engineer and 2,502 out of 3,033 passed the Electronics Technician Licensure Examinations. The result of examination with respect to one (1) examinee was withheld pending final determination of his liabilities under the rules and regulations governing licensure examination.

    [ Top 10: CIT grad tops ECE, SLSU grad tops ECT board exam September 2014]
    Top Performing Schools, Performance of Schools ECE, ECT board exam September 2014 ]

    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27 & 28, 2014 Page: 2 of 83
    Released on OCTOBER 2, 2014
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1 ABAD, REINADD JAN BATAAN
    2 ABALAJON, GEECARL CAMPORAZO
    3 ABALOS, KERVIN SANTOS
    4 ABANGAN, NANETH BUENAVENTURA
    5 ABCEDE, ROLAND ABSULIO
    6 ABE, CARLO YANGGA
    7 ABELLA, MARIA JESSICA YADAO
    8 ABELLA, SHEILA PEREZ
    9 ABENDANIO, KIM ARNALDO
    10 ABERGOS, VAN JOSHUA LABORTE
    11 ABERION, JOHN MICHAEL CELESTINO
    12 ABILA, EDMUNDO JR TALIC
    13 ABLAO, REGHENE RALPH BERNAL
    14 ABORDO, VANESSA FAITH ALEGUIOJO
    15 ABRERA, ANDREI EPETIA
    16 ABRIL, KENNETH AQUINO
    17 ABROGUEÑA, JOHN RAYMOND
    18 ABUBO, CHRISTIAN KIM SALINAS
    19 ABUHON, ORLANDO JR MANZANARES
    20 ABUNDO, NERRIZA ANN DAVID
    21 ABUSO, MICHAEL KIM LINGAT
    22 ACAPUYAN, AILEEN GAI CASTILLON
    23 ACEBEDO, LEMUEL LAGANG
    24 ACMAD, MOHAMMAD NIZHAR ABDUL
    25 ACOSTA, RENE ADRIELE CUARESMA
    26 ACUZAR, STEPHANIE CAPILI
    27 ACUÑA, ARMEL ATIENZA
    28 ADALLOM, ALEX ABLETES
    29 ADRIANO, GENESIS COLEEN VILLANUEVA
    30 AGBON, DARWIN GEMINO
    31 AGDA, RHIE ANGELIQUE PANGANIBAN
    32 AGOJO, ROBERT JHON BOA
    33 AGUDELO, CHRIS DOMINIC TEROSA
    34 AGUILAR, TERRENCE MARC VILLEGAS
    35 AGUILERA, ANGELA CARMELA ATIENZA
    36 AGUSTIN, PAUL RUSSEL BUNDA
    37 AGUSTIN, SHIELA MAY OBLIGADO
    38 ALAMO, JEL KRISTELLE TAGUBAT
    39 ALANO, ARNIE RENDON
    40 ALAP, MARK ANDREW PANGANIBAN
    41 ALBAO, NIKKO MARTIN QUIZON
    42 ALCALA, ARVIENNE KRIZZIA ARROYO
    43 ALCALA, JHON KEVIN CHUA
    44 ALCANTARA, JAN MICHAEL LANGKAY
    45 ALCANTARA, JOSELLE CARIZA HERNANDEZ
    46 ALDOVER, MARK ARVIN ANDAL
    47 ALIPIO, KIRBY CARCALLAS
    48 ALMANZA, ARRIAN ARRA PASCO
    49 ALMAZAR, REYNANTE VILLAMINA
    50 ALMERA, JEIMEE SAN JOSE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27 & 28, 2014 Page: 3 of 83
    Released on OCTOBER 2, 2014
    Seq. No. N a m e
    51 ALMONIA, JAPHETH EMATA
    52 ALONZO, JAMES CARLO BATINO
    53 ALONZO, JASON ARVIN ROXAS
    54 ALONZO, SHEILA MAE GONZAGA
    55 ALQUIZAR, KAHLIL DE VERA
    56 ALTAMIRANO, CEDRICK BALMES
    57 ALUDINO, AGATHA JOY SENA
    58 ALVARAN, ANNA CAMILLE JOSON
    59 ALVAREZ, DHARWIN MANALO
    60 ALVAREZ, JESSICA MAE DOMINGO
    61 ALVERO, ARLAN PAUL SANCHEZ
    62 AMAR, SCAD KEVIN ABIBUAG
    63 AMBAYEC, GIEMMYLINE REYES
    64 AMIT, ANNE MARIE LENIA
    65 AMOC, GERRYMAINE GENESE ESGUERRA
    66 AMPARO, OLIVER PROMENTILA
    67 AMPER, DINELLE AUBREY LEE
    68 AMURAO, JANE CLARIZZ MAGAYANES
    69 ANCHETA, BERNARD KAEBIN ANDRES
    70 ANCHETA, JAMAICA MARAMAG
    71 ANCHETA, VANESSA BELEN
    72 ANDAG, LOUIGREN LHERS SOFIA
    73 ANDAL, JETHRO BRUCE MACATANGAY
    74 ANDRADA, ARIANNE CONSOLACION
    75 ANDRADA, KRISTINE RACHO
    76 ANDREY, JOHN PATRICK FERNANDO
    77 ANGAT, DAVID DIMAYUGA
    78 ANGELES, RALF LOREN RIEL
    79 ANGGA, GERELLI TOLENTINO
    80 ANGOLUAN, JUNE LESTER MALIJAN
    81 ANTIG, ANNABEL AMOR
    82 ANTINEO, JOSE JASON TING
    83 ANTIPOC, REMY CROSBY
    84 ANTONES, MA LORIANNE TASHAL ZAMORA
    85 ANTUINE, LOUIE JON SARMIENTO
    86 APACIBLE, JULIUS AUGUSTUS SERRANO
    87 APALE, PHOEBE FORTICH
    88 APILA, CARLO SALONDRO
    89 APUADA, MARK BRYAN ARANCEL
    90 AQUINO, AARON URSAL
    91 AQUINO, JHE-RALD MANLOSA
    92 AQUINO, LARRY GERARD GALLEROS
    93 ARADA, JOHN CHRISTER MAGNAYE
    94 ARAGON, ANDREW NOEL BASIBAS
    95 ARAGON, MA IVY SANTIAGO
    96 ARANAS, MARK JAY FALCUTILA
    97 ARATAN, TRIXIA LYSSA BAUTISTA
    98 ARBOLEDA, JERIC TIBAYAN
    99 ARBUIZ, SHEILA MAE DE LA RIARTE
    100 ARCE, EMANUEL CAWILI
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27 & 28, 2014 Page: 4 of 83
    Released on OCTOBER 2, 2014
    Seq. No. N a m e
    101 ARDIENTE, CARL NICKO SANDAL
    102 ARELLANO, LORENETH MALALUAN
    103 ARELLANO, MARISTEL FERANGCO
    104 ARIAS, JAVE ARVIN BELDA
    105 ARIOLA, BON LORENZ CARATAO
    106 ARMEDILLA, ABEGAIL HIPOLITO
    107 ARMEZA, CYRENE CLAIRE MARTINEZ
    108 ARNADO, ROMEO JR RABESIS
    109 ARNAEZ, MARK ANTHONY FAJARDO
    110 AROZA, KEVIN EARL FULLIDO
    111 ARPIA, BEULAH GRACELYN MASCARIÑAS
    112 ARPON, ALJON JAVAL
    113 ARREZA, RALPH IVAN ALVARADO
    114 ARROYO, KEVIN JOHN SALO
    115 ASAULA, JANN IVAN ARAMBULO
    116 ASI, JOHNEIL PEREA
    117 ASIS, JILSON CRUZ
    118 ASOMBRADO, JESSIE MADERAZO
    119 ASUQUE, DOMINIQUE JOSHUA RAMOS
    120 ATANANTE, MARC ANTHONY CAPISTRANO
    121 ATIENZA, RHEALYN TOLENTINO
    122 ATIENZA, ROXANNE MARIE ABASOLO
    123 AUGUSTO, ADRIAN VELEZ
    124 AUSTERO, IAN IVAN HARINA
    125 AVILA, NORMAN REYNFORD APA
    126 AWISAN, FRANCIS JR PIDAOC
    127 AYADE, MAYRA FLOR ERRO
    128 AÑABEZA, MARK IVAN GERMIN
    129 AÑORA, EFREN AL OREÑO
    130 BAANG, ISIDRO JR RANIEGO
    131 BACCAY, CHARISS ANN PATTAGUAN
    132 BACENA, ANGELO FONTANILLA
    133 BACO, ALLEN LABASTILLA
    134 BACROYA, JONEL NUESTRO
    135 BAGARINAO, SHANE LLOREN
    136 BAGSICAN, JOSEPH LENARD GOC-ONG
    137 BAGUIORO, WILMER ALMONTE
    138 BALAGAS, LUWELL FIJA
    139 BALBA, MAR KENNETH LLARENA
    140 BALBASTRO, DENMARK ATIENZA
    141 BALBERAN, MICHAEL RAY ORDINARIO
    142 BALCOS, DANIEL LUIS BABAT
    143 BALDONADO, CHRISTIAN AGNO
    144 BALINDONG, ALIAMEN DIMATINGCAL
    145 BALINES, MARK JOSEPH CATILO
    146 BALINGIT, JAN MYCHAL SOLIS
    147 BALISBIS, HACEVIL JANE NUARIN
    148 BALLESTEROS, MARIEGLOR GARAIS
    149 BALLON, DEBBIE BOLA
    150 BALLON, KENT JAPHET QUILANETA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27 & 28, 2014 Page: 5 of 83
    Released on OCTOBER 2, 2014
    Seq. No. N a m e
    151 BALOD, NERIO JR BUCOL
    152 BALONGO, GLYZA DONASCO
    153 BALTAZAR, EUFRONIO REYES
    154 BALTAZAR, MARK KEVIN CALDERON
    155 BALUCAN, JOSEPH IAN SALVADOR
    156 BALUYO, KATHERINE CAMPANA
    157 BALUYOT, JUSAHBEL VILLARANTE
    158 BAMBA, AL JHON PLATON
    159 BANAYAT, APRIL MAY BRIOSO
    160 BANCI, LERYL ANNE MESOZA
    161 BANCORO, FERDINAND SALAZAR
    162 BANDONILL, ISIAH ZOREN FABIA
    163 BANILAD, ALAIN REX MATA
    164 BANQUITE, ARIEL PAJARILLO
    165 BANZUELA, CHESTER LOUIS COLISAO
    166 BAQUIO, CHERRY ANN PARAISO
    167 BARBA, KYLE PATRICK LANZUELA
    168 BARBACENA, JERICK ONGOSE
    169 BARCENILLA, GERARD IAN OBSEQUIO
    170 BARCIAL, NATHAN LOUIS LAZARO
    171 BARCO, CHRISTIAN DAVID
    172 BAROY, KISHA ANN PASCUA
    173 BASA, AMADO JR VILLAMARIN
    174 BASBAS, WENDEL ANDAL
    175 BASIBAS, MARK JOSEPH PONES
    176 BASTEZ, LIEZEL PAGUILIGAN
    177 BATAIN, LANCE ORVEN BUENO
    178 BATE, MARNIER BAGALANON
    179 BATERINA, KEVIN LAUREL
    180 BATHAN, REINA NIKKA DIMAUNAHAN
    181 BATIN, KEVIN ROWEL ALCONABA
    182 BATTUNG, DENN MICHAEL ALEJO
    183 BAUAN, JEROME LEMUEL NORIEGA
    184 BAUTISTA, ANGELO REMMIL ESTONILO
    185 BAUTISTA, JINKY LACOS
    186 BAUTISTA, JOHN ARVIN DE VERA
    187 BAUTISTA, KEVIN MICHAEL FABIE
    188 BAUTISTA, MANILYN MANIGBAS
    189 BAUTISTA, MARJORIE MALLILLIN
    190 BAUTISTA, MICAH BIYO
    191 BAUTISTA, NIÑA MONICA MARQUEZ
    192 BAUTISTA, TIMOTHY JAMES CUENCA
    193 BAWAR, GAIL ALLYCZARIE VILLANUEVA
    194 BAYSIC, JENNICA DE ANAS
    195 BAYUCOT, ROBETH MANIGOS
    196 BAÑAGA, ZENY JANE DAYO
    197 BAÑAGALE, JEZIE RAPHAEL SERNIA
    198 BAÑEZ, ALEXANDRO ORIGINAL
    199 BEATO, KARLA CHARMAGNE LOVINO
    200 BEDAÑO, ROBERT JAMES COLOT
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27 & 28, 2014 Page: 6 of 83
    Released on OCTOBER 2, 2014
    Seq. No. N a m e
    201 BEDONIA, SHEILA MARIE VENCILAO
    202 BELEN, SHELLO BRISTOL
    203 BELEN, TEODESA MAY SASTRILLO
    204 BELGIRA, MA SHIELA LEI BOBILES
    205 BELLESA, DAVE ALEONAR
    206 BELLIN, RESTY LABARTE
    207 BELLO, GRACE PEARL PEREZ
    208 BELOCURA, JONATHAN ABELEDA
    209 BENEDICTO, GILLIAN MONTILLA
    210 BENLOT, HAROLD HALID
    211 BERENDES, VAL LEONILO PERARIN
    212 BERJA, JOANNE REYES
    213 BERMIDO, JENELYN NANGOROG
    214 BERMUDO, JOHN LLOYD BANDADA
    215 BERNARDO, KARLA MAY DE GUZMAN
    216 BERNARDO, NEIL IRWIN MENDOZA
    217 BERONGAN, RENZ MARJUN MILANO
    218 BERSABAL, AIZA BABOL
    219 BERSALONA, CLINTON CLARAVALL
    220 BESARES, RAFFY RIVERA
    221 BIAG, JONATHAN BIAG
    222 BIBLAÑAS, RONNEL GAMBA
    223 BINAY, STEVEN FRANKLIN SAN JUAN
    224 BISARES, LEIZL JOY BAGAOISAN
    225 BISMONTE, CHRISTIAN NICO BARRIATOS
    226 BITAGUN, LANIE LYN ADDATU
    227 BLANDO, MARK KEVIN VIERNES
    228 BLESARIO, LEONEL MANDATE
    229 BOLILAWA, KATHRYN JOY PERICANO
    230 BOLIMA, DOMINIC PULMONES
    231 BOLOR, DARIO NIEVA
    232 BOLUSAN, KENNETH JHON ACOSTA
    233 BOMBALES, GERDAN CORAL
    234 BONAFE, JAMES RAYMOND ACUÑA
    235 BONDOC, MARIA JESSICA RAFAEL CO
    236 BONIFACIO, SONNY CATOLICO
    237 BONUS, APRIL JEREMY EUGENIO
    238 BOOC, NOEMI SOSOLAN
    239 BORDIOS, ARVIN DELA CRUZ
    240 BORINGOT, MAUREEN GUISIC
    241 BORJA, MARTIN JUDE ZULUETA
    242 BORLAGDAN, PAULINNE CLAIRRE PELAYRE
    243 BORNALES, COLLEN BENAVIDEZ
    244 BORRES, JOHN JEREMY ESTERIOSO
    245 BOYONAS, QUEEN CYTHEA MAGALLON
    246 BRAGAT, FE ANNE LINOGAO
    247 BRAZAN, JOEDON ALPAPARA
    248 BRIONES, JUAN GABRIEL CATALLA
    249 BRIZUELA, EZEKIEL MONTANO
    250 BROSAS, ABRAHAM JONAS VILLAFLORES
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27 & 28, 2014 Page: 7 of 83
    Released on OCTOBER 2, 2014
    Seq. No. N a m e
    251 BUELA, JERVIS ACE LEYCO
    252 BUENAFE, JOVIN VAN GARCIA
    253 BUENAVENTURA, ALLEN LESTER CAPUCHINO
    254 BUENAVISTA, SONNY BOY RATILLA
    255 BUENDIA, JAN LAINE MAGNO
    256 BUENSALIDA, JUSTIN BRIAN NEONAL
    257 BUISON, JOAN MAY ROA
    258 BULDA, IMIE MENDEZ
    259 BULURAN, EARL AUBREY ATIENZA
    260 BUMATAY, ROSE LYNE GABUDAO
    261 BUNAGAN, ALLAN DYOGI
    262 BURCE, MARVIN SEPTIMO
    263 BURGOS, ARMAN BORBON
    264 BURGOS, DARWIN LIBATON
    265 BUROG, JASPER LEYNES
    266 BUTIONG, TOMAS PAOLO VIRAY
    267 BUTIU, KENNETH COCHON
    268 CABA, ALDRIN TRISTAN GUBATON
    269 CABALLERO, ART IRENEO SULLERA
    270 CABALLERO, ERON JAY TAGUDIN
    271 CABALLES, MANUELITO JR DE GUZMAN
    272 CABANLIT, DAVID DEEM MANLIGUEZ
    273 CABANLONG, JOHN FELIX GUABLAS
    274 CABARLES, JULIE GRACE MACALINAO
    275 CABAÑERO, LLOYD ACE LIM
    276 CABELIC, BERNARDO JR MENDOZA
    277 CABER, JERIC SINGAMOHON
    278 CABILING, JON ERVIR PARDINI
    279 CABILO, MARK ANTHONY
    280 CABRERA, JOHN AUDIE DELA SERNA
    281 CABREROS, CATHLEEN GEM PAGUIO
    282 CABUNGCAL, MARY GRACE ANN CHAVEZ
    283 CABUNGCAL, RON LEMUEL CRISTOBAL
    284 CABUÑAG, JAYSON MUSICO
    285 CACHERO, JJOHN ROMAN CABAUATAN
    286 CADIZ, DARREL HANNA MOLATO
    287 CADUNGOG, RYAN BARREDO
    288 CAFUGAUAN, ANDREA NOVA MATALANG
    289 CAGATA, LEONARDO JR MARAPAO
    290 CAGURANGAN, DANLEX ABALOS
    291 CAJAYON, MARY ANN BACAY
    292 CAJUGUIRAN, ALEXANDER JR MOSCOSA
    293 CALAM, RAMON CRISTOPHER MAGUINSAY
    294 CALANNO, KEVIN MANOLITO MANIEGO
    295 CALAPIZ, JEBIEN MAY TORRES
    296 CALDERON, DONNA JUNGOY
    297 CALDERON, LEONEL REÑA
    298 CALILAO, PRINCESS ALONA
    299 CALIMAG, GENEVA CRISOLOGO
    300 CALIMAG, JUN BORJA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27 & 28, 2014 Page: 8 of 83
    Released on OCTOBER 2, 2014
    Seq. No. N a m e
    301 CALIMQUIM, ALVIN PARAGAS
    302 CALIPES, ERICA JEAN YABAO
    303 CALMA, FREDERICK LOMIBAO
    304 CALO, CARMILLE ANGELI CANONOY
    305 CALOPE, KRIS ALMAN ESTACA
    306 CALPA, NASHER MUSTALA
    307 CALUAG, JERRAH MOYO
    308 CAMACHO, JOSEPH ADELMO BEREDICO
    309 CAMADO, MERV DEREK BUGTONG
    310 CAMINGAL, ELMER PANGANGAAN
    311 CAMPO, JON JUSTIN DACQUEL
    312 CAMPORASO, JUSTINE CASTILLO
    313 CANCINO, MARK ROLDAN BAUTISTA
    314 CANDELARIA, MARK ANTHONY TUPAZ
    315 CANONOY, IVY JOY MACEDA
    316 CANSICIO, JOHN AUSTINE CRISOSTOMO
    317 CANSINO, BRIAN KARL LIM
    318 CAPARAS, MIGUEL CARLO UNGSON
    319 CAPARIÑO, CHRISTIAN SENET
    320 CAPILITAN, JOHN ARES SALVADOR
    321 CAPISTRANO, JEMELYN CASTRO
    322 CARAG, PHINCY ROY TONO
    323 CARAMPIL, AARON MESSACH LUMAYAG
    324 CARANDANG, ARVEE ROYALES
    325 CARBALLO, PATRICK JOHN AQUINO
    326 CARMELO, DANILYN DATOON
    327 CARONONGAN, MC JAMES VON SARZABA
    328 CARREON, JESSIE JR MAMANGUN
    329 CARTON, REY MICHAEL BARCELONA
    330 CAS, JOHN RAYMOND NARANJO
    331 CASAMA, GLENN APOLONA
    332 CASAS, RENZEN SALOM
    333 CASAUAY, JOHN ARIES CARANDANG
    334 CASCANTE, NEIL PATRICK NOVIO
    335 CASTALONE, ERIKA CASANTOSAN
    336 CASTAÑEDA, JOAN ALAINE
    337 CASTILLO, CHAZ BAEZA
    338 CASTILLO, MARK ANTHONY ESPLANA
    339 CASTILLO, PAUL ANGELO CORTES
    340 CASTINO, TEDDY FERDIE TIGUELO
    341 CASTRO, BRYAN PAOLO PINCA
    342 CASTRO, KRISTIAN JAY GARCIA
    343 CASTRO, REINNA PARAS
    344 CASUL, KATE MARIE AUMAN
    345 CATAPIA, GERRY LEE LANDINGIN
    346 CAUSAPIN, JAYVEE HERNANDEZ
    347 CAVITA, CHRISTIAN CONRADO
    348 CAYABYAB, CHRISTIAN BERNARD CASTILLO
    349 CAYABYAB, JOHN PATRICK ZACARIAS
    350 CAYABYAB, RHUDYLL JONAH CRUZ
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27 & 28, 2014 Page: 9 of 83
    Released on OCTOBER 2, 2014
    Seq. No. N a m e
    351 CAYAPADO, IRENE RAMONES
    352 CAÑESO, DANIEL CHRIS DE LEON
    353 CAÑESO, JHON ERIC OCAMPO
    354 CAÑETE, EARL ROBIN OPENIA
    355 CAÑETE, RONNEIL VIC CHRISTIANSEN MAÑGALI
    356 CAÑO, PHILLIP BELLEZA
    357 CELARIO, MARK JAMESON CONSTANTINO
    358 CELDRAN, MARIO MIGUEL GO
    359 CELESTIAL, MICO HERNANDEZ
    360 CENIZA, HARREL JUNE CABATINGAN
    361 CENTENO, ROLDAN VUELTA
    362 CEPEDA, CYRILL SHANE TAGUIAM
    363 CERILLO, RICHARD BALCITA
    364 CERVITO, EDZEN MARK LIWANAG
    365 CESUMISSION, OLIVER ESCAÑO
    366 CEÑA, JAIRO FADERES
    367 CHAVEZ, GUIA ROSALES
    368 CHUA, JOTHAM TUTO
    369 CLARIÑO, MARIA AGATHA CORAZON SABIHON
    370 CLAVE, JOSEPH DIDIUS LEONICO
    371 CLEMENTE, SHERWIN LEAL
    372 CO, IRISH JOY IBANA
    373 COLMINAR, JOSHUA DELDA
    374 COLUMBINO, MARVIN BUBAN
    375 COMBALICER, KEZIA EUNICE VITANGCOL
    376 COMPARATIVO, JESTONI ADOL
    377 CONSTANTINO, TRIZIA QUIMORA
    378 CORDOVILLA, EARL CUEVAS
    379 CORNEJO, JEANNE SHARISSE TIRONA
    380 CORONEL, WILFRED BENJO MACASIEB
    381 CORTES, IAN KRISTNEY GAURAN
    382 CORTEZ, BRYAN TORRES
    383 COYCOYEN, VAN DAM CHASON
    384 CRISOSTOMO, JAMES PATRICK CAYETANO
    385 CRUZ, CARL JASON ESPANTO
    386 CRUZ, CATHLYN ROSE BATACLAN
    387 CRUZ, DONNABEL BERGADO
    388 CRUZ, KEATH LACAP
    389 CRUZ, MARCO ABELARDO BRAZIL
    390 CRUZ, RENZ ADRIEL DOLORES
    391 CUARESMA, EDRIC JOSEPH ZAMORA
    392 CUBE, RITZCHELEAN JHULE AGBULOS
    393 CUETO, JOSE MARI LIPANA
    394 CUMLAT, EMERSON JR DELA CRUZ
    395 CUSIPAG, CHRISTINE RABANAL
    396 CUSTODIO, CLYDE DYAN RODRIGUEZ
    397 CUSTODIO, GLADYS VALENTINO
    398 DABUET, MARK JASON EBRON
    399 DACANAY, WILNER BANAAG
    400 DADOR, JUDY ANNE DELOS SANTOS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27 & 28, 2014 Page: 10 of 83
    Released on OCTOBER 2, 2014
    Seq. No. N a m e
    401 DALANGIN, MA CERLIN ESPINA
    402 DALANON, MICHO CUENCA
    403 DALIDA, JORDAN NIKKO REYES
    404 DALIUAG, MARA ANTONETTE DEL ROSARIO
    405 DALMACIO, JOSHUA AARON FATALLA
    406 DALUNGAN, RICHARD REBETA
    407 DAMALERIO, IMMA KRISTINE OBANDO
    408 DAMONDAMON, MARK ALVIN ANDRADE
    409 DANAO, GENESIS TALAVERA
    410 DANGALAN, EARL JOHN MAÑEBO
    411 DANGUE, JONAS VIAJE
    412 DANOSO, JONATHAN TECSON
    413 DANQUE, DAVE MERCADERO
    414 DAO-AYEN, KHRISTENE ANNE TOCLI-E
    415 DARE, MARY CLARENCE ARAÑAS
    416 DASMARIÑAS, JULIAN PAUL IGNACIO
    417 DATU, JUNNY BASCO
    418 DAVID, ARR-JAE PACIA
    419 DAVID, CRISTOPHER PALMA
    420 DAVID, DANVI ROSE DATU
    421 DAVID, EDGAR ALLAN BARTOLOME
    422 DAVID, RICCA ANNE MARIE PANGILINAN
    423 DAVID, RUSSEL ALLAN EUGENIO
    424 DAWA, JARIEL MIRAL
    425 DAWANG, KRISTIAN CEDIE VELASQUEZ
    426 DAYOT, JEN KARLA HECHANOVA
    427 DE BELEN, ELDRIDGE ANGELO PEREGRIN
    428 DE BLAS, JUNE CARL BAUTISTA
    429 DE CASCO, KEESHIA JINN JULIAN
    430 DE CHAVEZ, JAYMOND DE GUZMAN
    431 DE DIOS, JAMILLE YVET AMMAQUI
    432 DE GUZMAN, ADRIAN CARL JIMENEZ
    433 DE GUZMAN, ALISON IAN IBE
    434 DE GUZMAN, BEATRICE ANGELINE JISON
    435 DE GUZMAN, JOHN HUBERT DELGADO
    436 DE GUZMAN, MA KATHERINE JOY PONGCO
    437 DE JESUS, CRISANTO MABUNGA
    438 DE JESUS, KENNETH NOEL SELORIO
    439 DE LEON, ANGELICA RODRIGUEZ
    440 DE LEON, RICHARD DIZON
    441 DE LOS REYES, JEFFREY ARANDIA
    442 DE LOS SANTOS, JESSIE JR ONG
    443 DE LOS SANTOS, JONATHAN JABAGAT
    444 DE OCA, JESSICA DIANE TUMABIENE
    445 DE OCAMPO, CARLO JOHN MALABANAN
    446 DE REAL, LUIGI GOCALIN
    447 DE SENA, ILONAH KRIS DEL ROSARIO
    448 DE VERA, VON LORENZ VILLEGAS
    449 DE VILLA, GERMAINE TAN
    450 DE VILLA, RALPH JUSTIN ANDER
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27 & 28, 2014 Page: 11 of 83
    Released on OCTOBER 2, 2014
    Seq. No. N a m e
    451 DE VILLERES, JEAN-CLAUDE GO
    452 DEAN, JOHN ROLAND DE LOS REYES
    453 DEL CARMEN, DALE JOSHUA RAMOS
    454 DEL MUNDO, RHONNEL LOBRIN
    455 DEL ROSARIO, KAZANDRA AMANDA ESPARAGOZA
    456 DEL ROSARIO, LEODIE ANGELO PUTUNGAN
    457 DEL ROSARIO, LESTER BARRETTO
    458 DEL ROSARIO, XIDY BARRIENTOS
    459 DELA CRUZ, CARLEEN MAE FERRY
    460 DELA CRUZ, DAVEN LOUIS GLOR
    461 DELA CRUZ, JOE MHAR GALISANAO
    462 DELA CRUZ, JOHN HAROLD TIZON
    463 DELA CRUZ, JOHN MARK MARQUEZ
    464 DELA CRUZ, MIKKO MACASPAC
    465 DELA CRUZ, RAMONITO LUCHING
    466 DELA CUESTA, REYNALDO JR APANG
    467 DELA PEÑA, ELLA GODEN
    468 DELA PEÑA, ENRIQUE JR CREPA
    469 DELA PEÑA, JOHN VALERY LOPEZ
    470 DELA ROSA, JANIKKO JIMENEZ
    471 DELA ROSA, MOILA JAICA MANGUBAT
    472 DELAPA, CLINJAY KHINE EUGENIO
    473 DELOS REYES, JOHN MICHAEL ANGELO CERIACO
    474 DELOS SANTOS, GELIROSE AVELINO
    475 DELOS SANTOS, KENJI HIGA
    476 DEOMAMPO, KIMARAH BAYBAY
    477 DEREZA, ARMAINE GABATIN
    478 DEVEZA, DENNIS BIADO
    479 DEVEZA, WYNONAH ALLYSSA RIVERA
    480 DIAMANTE, JOHNMAR TAYAPAD
    481 DIAZ, JOVEL BIGNOTEA
    482 DIAZ, PHELIM AUSTIN PALARCA
    483 DIAZ, RON KEVIN PARUNGAO
    484 DIAZ, STELLA JANE VICENTE
    485 DICHOSO, MARK RAFAEL GONZALES
    486 DIMAANO, JAYVEE CALALO
    487 DIMAAPI, SANDRA JOYCE FAGUTAO
    488 DIMAILIG, LOUIE GREGORIO
    489 DIMAKUTA, MOHAMMAD MIPANTAO ALI
    490 DIMANLIG, HENRY TOLENTINO
    491 DINGLASA, MARK JIM UGUIS
    492 DIOCADES, ERNA MAE MUDANZA
    493 DIOQUINO, JOJO ASUNCION
    494 DIZON, JASMIN DE LEON
    495 DIZON, JOSHUA CENTENO
    496 DIZON, PAULINE JOICE BONIFACIO
    497 DOLLISIN, ROBIN CETRA
    498 DOMINGO, MICHAEL VHER PAMAT
    499 DOMONDON, CHRISTIAN MAIKO SAWALI
    500 DORADO, RACHEL MACY OLIVEROS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27 & 28, 2014 Page: 12 of 83
    Released on OCTOBER 2, 2014
    Seq. No. N a m e
    501 DOSAL, CLETUS MICHAEL KANDOG
    502 DREYFUS, JOYCE ANNE TRINIDAD
    503 DU, CHRISTINE LABRADOR
    504 DUARTE, SARAH JANE YAYONG
    505 DUGAYO, EL JOHN VIRIÑA
    506 DUMAOP, SARA JEMIMA HISTORILLO
    507 DUMRIQUE, JOHN GILBERT TORRES
    508 DUNLAO, JOHN RHENAN SARAD
    509 DURAN, JOSE III GEROSO
    510 DURANA, DOMINIC PAOLO NAÑAWA
    511 DURO, REYNA OBTINGA
    512 EBALLA, NIKA GEN BALTAZAR
    513 EBINA, LOCKSLEY DIANE YCONG
    514 EBREO, JAYAR MENDOZA
    515 EBUENG, EFRAIM NOEL RODRIGUEZ
    516 EBUENGA, JOHN NOMEL BESID
    517 ECHAVEZ, NIÑO GIAN KARLO CENIZA
    518 EDAUGAL, CHRISTOPHER DELEÑA
    519 EDIG, MARK ROBERT MAGRACIA
    520 EGAGAMAO, EDUARDO JR PUSTA
    521 ELCHICO, JOEY MARK DE GUZMAN
    522 ELEAZAR, DONNA MAE DE CASTRO
    523 ELIANG, JEFFREN BALLESTEROS
    524 ELIAS, KATHRINE MAE VALDERAMA
    525 ELISAN, CARL JAMIE SAMSON
    526 ELIZAGA, VINCE NOEL COTEJO
    527 ELLASER, JANN CLEO NOREGA
    528 EMBALZADO, EUGENE JR HITOSIS
    529 EMPERADOR, GIDEON JOSEPH CONSTANTINO
    530 ENCENDENCIA, JOHNLY MAR HIYAS
    531 ENDEREZ, ORLANDO JR VILLAMOR
    532 ENIMEDEZ, JAY BILLY BOMBITA
    533 ENRIQUEZ, JESTER MAYO
    534 ENRIQUEZ, LOIS FELIPE
    535 ENRIQUEZ, OMAR GUELAS
    536 EPALAN, JOHANNA JOY ELFAN
    537 EPRES, JOHN JOHN LLABORE
    538 ERABON, NIKKO GEDA
    539 ERISE, ALVIN PATRICK ROLLON
    540 ESCUADRA, KEVIN EMPAS
    541 ESCULTERO, ARVIN DELMO
    542 ESGUERRA, BENNYVIC JOYCE JAPITANA
    543 ESLEYER, PAUL ANTHON PAREDES
    544 ESMATAO, JOSEPH LOUISE FALALIMPA
    545 ESPANTO, DANILLE PELAGIO
    546 ESPAÑOL, MARK KEVIN DIONISIO
    547 ESPAÑOLA, JEZREEL LANAZA
    548 ESPEDILLON, MARIGOLD MAY LUNA
    549 ESPINEDA, HAROLD JEFF CALARA
    550 ESPINOSA, LARJANE ANOY
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27 & 28, 2014 Page: 13 of 83
    Released on OCTOBER 2, 2014
    Seq. No. N a m e
    551 ESPION, LEIZEL LARCENA
    552 ESTACIO, TOM KEVIN BACERDO
    553 ESTAVILLO, MARGIELINE AZARES
    554 ESTAÑA, JOHN PAUL CERCADO
    555 ESTELLA, MA ANGELA IBAÑEZ
    556 ESTERON, ROWHNIEL LUBINA
    557 ESTEVES, BRYAN EDWARD PACLEB
    558 ESTOPACE, LEMUEL AGUIRRE
    559 ESTORBA, MICHAEL BESIN
    560 ESTRADA, MICO PAOLO SILVESTRE
    561 ESTRADA, MORENO JOSE CORTEZ
    562 ESTRELLA, JOHN KEVIN FERRER
    563 ETORMA, CHRISTINE ALDEZA
    564 EUGENIO, CHRISTIAN ANGELO VILLAS
    565 EUGENIO, MICHAEL JAYSON JULLEZA
    566 EVANGELISTA, RANIER BUENAOBRA
    567 EVARISTO, KEVIN DEL ROSARIO
    568 EÑOLA, MARRA ANTONETTE GALERA
    569 FABIAN, ROSANA MYRENE TALAOC
    570 FABREGAR, KEVIN SANGUIR
    571 FABROS, JOHN PATRICK ROMAGUERA
    572 FAJARDO, BERNARD PAUL FAJARDO
    573 FAJARDO, ROMEILO ESTRERA
    574 FAJEL, MICHAEL ALMERINO
    575 FALCIS, RHONA MAE TOBIAS
    576 FALCUTILA, JONAHLYNNE KATE YANGA
    577 FANDIALAN, EL JOHN JARDIO
    578 FANG, WILFREDO JR BASA
    579 FANTILANAN, KRISKA CELESTE ROMERO
    580 FATALLA, TRISTAN HAROLD TEVES
    581 FEDERICO, JONALIE LIRAG
    582 FELIPE, LADY JENNY SOLIS
    583 FERNANDEZ, CATHREA JOY LALAS
    584 FERNANDEZ, FELIX DUANE ROSAS
    585 FERNANDEZ, JOCELYN BALOLONG
    586 FERNANDEZ, JOSHUA ISRAEL FRANCISCO
    587 FERNANDEZ, JUNDEL IGNACIO
    588 FERNANDEZ, KEVIN HERRERA
    589 FERNANDEZ, MELCHOR JOHN SIMON
    590 FERNANDEZ, MYLENE BALITON
    591 FERNANDEZ, REX LAPIS
    592 FERNANDO, FLORELVIN ALVAREZ
    593 FERNANDO, JOANNE HAZEL SANTOS
    594 FERNANDO, MATTHEW AQUINO
    595 FERRANCO, JOHN ERIC BALARAO
    596 FERRER, RAY DOMINIC DOCTOR
    597 FERRO, CHARMAINE KAY CASTAÑO
    598 FIDELINO, ROXANNE OSORIO
    599 FILOMENO, GIL MAICA MARIE VILLANUEVA
    600 FLOR, MA AIMEE BARROSA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27 & 28, 2014 Page: 14 of 83
    Released on OCTOBER 2, 2014
    Seq. No. N a m e
    601 FLORA, AURIEL JOSE
    602 FLORALDE, JOHN MICHAEL GACUTAN
    603 FLORES, ALDRIN RAPADA
    604 FLORES, EMMANUEL DARAN
    605 FLORES, FRANCES PAULEENE ANCLA
    606 FLORES, HECTMAYR TANGKAY
    607 FLORES, JOHN ALQUINN SENDINO
    608 FLORES, JOMARI CAMACHO
    609 FLORES, MARCO ALFONSO ARGANDA
    610 FLORES, NICOLE ENRIQUEZ
    611 FLORES, REGINALD NICOLAS
    612 FLORES, TRISTAN CARLO NIEVA
    613 FONACIER, ANDREI MICHAEL ABASOLO
    614 FONDEVILLA, ABELJANE GACIAS
    615 FORMELOZA, JOSELLE GUADARRAMA
    616 FRANCISCO, CRISTOPHER HULAGPOS
    617 FRANCISCO, JESSIE JR PANES
    618 FRANCISCO, JONATHAN RESTOLES
    619 FRANCO, MARICAR BO
    620 FRANCO, RUSSELLE REGALARIO
    621 FRIAS, KAYCEE PEARL CRUZ
    622 FRONDA, JUDE EMIL PASCUA
    623 FUGGAN, JONALYN CASIBANG
    624 GABALES, JIMMY JR TIBRE
    625 GABAYERON, CARMELA ROSE PLANCO
    626 GABITAN, DENVER JUAREZ
    627 GABON, VANESSA MARIE MARARAC
    628 GABOT, FRANCES MI DAWN TAGA
    629 GADAINGAN, MARIANE ROMANA
    630 GADIANO, MARY ELIZ BALANCIO
    631 GAELA, MARY GRACE NIÑA BAUTISTA
    632 GAJUDO, JERICSON URTUA
    633 GALDO, JOHN RAYMUND ISON
    634 GALENDEZ, CYRUS JAY EGONA
    635 GALICIA, JAYCEE LAUDENN LAGUBANA
    636 GALINDO, ROGER MARK ELLAR
    637 GALLARDO, BENJAMIN JOSEPH MARQUEZ
    638 GALLEGO, MARY GRACE FRANCISCO
    639 GALLEMIT, MC WINLEY TOLENTINO
    640 GALLEVO, RONEL RIVERA
    641 GALOLO, HARLEY SABILLO
    642 GALOTOS, JOANNA MARIE ASUNCION
    643 GALUT, PAMELA ROSE CANONIZADO
    644 GAMBOA, RENDL LISING
    645 GANALON, KEVIN RIC LOPEZ
    646 GAPAD, RENUEL MAR GUIMBUNGAN
    647 GAPUZ, JAY NEIL CUNANAN
    648 GARALDE, MARIA CRISTINA MAYOR
    649 GARCIA, ALBERT CUSIPAG
    650 GARCIA, JERIC ANGELO BARBA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27 & 28, 2014 Page: 15 of 83
    Released on OCTOBER 2, 2014
    Seq. No. N a m e
    651 GARCIA, JOHN PAUL ADO
    652 GARCIA, REGGIE CARPIO
    653 GARCIA, ROXYANNE GRACE RAMIREZ
    654 GARCIA, RUSSEL JUDE DE CASTRO
    655 GARGOLES, JOBERT SARDOMA
    656 GARRIDO, JOMAILA DONGUINES
    657 GASATAYA, J VINCENT PUYOGAO
    658 GASCON, MARVIN LOGICO
    659 GASGONIA, MARK GEOCEL PINILI
    660 GASPE, ERIS PAUL MANUGSAD
    661 GATAB, ANNE MARIE LAPUT
    662 GENTILES, ELVIN HAYES VERANO
    663 GERONCA, RYAN ENARSAO
    664 GERONIMO, JUNREY MARTONIA
    665 GERSANIVA, CHRISTOPHER PROPALDIN
    666 GERUNDIO, RONEL COLINARES
    667 GIMONGALA, JEFFREY GEMENIANO
    668 GOJO, MEL DAVID JORDAN PRINCIPIO
    669 GOLE CRUZ, ANNA MARICE GOLE CRUZ
    670 GOMEZ, ANNA KATRINA OLIVA
    671 GOMEZ, AZARIAH GENE SIOSON
    672 GONZAGA, CASSEY LYNN JOQUIÑO
    673 GONZAGA, LESTER PEPITO
    674 GONZALES, ARIEL MERCADO
    675 GONZALES, CLYD GARY MAGPANTAY
    676 GONZALES, FERDINAND CHRISTIAN JR ROSALES
    677 GONZALES, JAMES RANDELL NAVOA
    678 GONZALES, JHONIEL ARISGAR
    679 GONZALES, LEEZL BURGOS
    680 GONZALES, MITSUI RYAN MARTINEZ
    681 GONZALES, VANREY NARVAEZ
    682 GOSIENGFIAO, STEVEN VASSET JABALLAS
    683 GRANADA, CYBORG DEAN CADACIO
    684 GRANADA, EVE MARIEL MENGALA
    685 GRANADA, MARLON JR MELLIZA
    686 GRANEDO, KENNICHI
    687 GROSPE, RAYMUND JAY REYES
    688 GUADALUPE, HEROLD RUBIO
    689 GUBE, KEVIN LAXAMANA
    690 GUERRERO, MARCO CEFERINO CAMANO
    691 GUERZON, JOHN PAUL LAURENTE
    692 GUEVARRA, JOSEPH EARNEST LINGATONG
    693 GUIAO, GIANCARLO BAUN
    694 GULMAYO, RONELL CHRISTIAN CABRADILLA
    695 GUMAFUNG, JAYSON ELECCION
    696 GUMANAY, CARLOS JOCO CAMPADO
    697 GUMBAN, KAITH TAN
    698 GUTIERREZ, CHRISTIAN JASON SARENAS
    699 GUZMAN, HERMINIO JR DAYAG
    700 GUZMAN, KHEVIN SAYABOC
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27 & 28, 2014 Page: 16 of 83
    Released on OCTOBER 2, 2014
    Seq. No. N a m e
    701 GUZMAN, STEVEN PAUL CALLO
    702 HAINTO, DARYLL CLORES
    703 HARINA, MARK ANSEL BAJAR
    704 HECHANOVA, KIM RICHARD TUDEN
    705 HEMEDEZ, ROBIN RYAN DEVEZA
    706 HERBON, ARFIEL LORENZ BESARES
    707 HERMOSO, HECTOR YUSON
    708 HERNANDEZ, EUGENIO JR LUMBRIA
    709 HERNANDEZ, JAMES FORTEO
    710 HERNANDEZ, KENNETH SANTOS
    711 HERNANDEZ, RAYMOND PHILIP REYES
    712 HERNANDO, PAUL ALEXIS DE JESUS
    713 HERRERA, ERIKA CLAUDINE GALICIA
    714 HERRERA, RAYMOND GAMBOA
    715 HILARIO, LHEXELYN ALEYN MARQUEZ
    716 HIPOLITO, JAYSON ESPERAGOZA
    717 HO, HENSON BERMEJO
    718 HORTALEZA, LEOPOLDO III MATA
    719 HORTELANO, ROBIN QUINTO
    720 HUERTA, SHARJAH MAE RAMIREZ
    721 HUIZO, JEIGER JAMES DALU-AN
    722 IBARRA, JENSSEN MARIE HERMAN
    723 IBASCO, LYNZYL LABAO
    724 IBAÑEZ, JOHN DARWIN PANGILINAN
    725 IBAÑEZ, JOY PAOLO CHAVEZ
    726 IBEA, RULHYN ALEJANDRO
    727 IBRAHIM, MUHAMMAD SHAHEED DORO
    728 IGNACIO, LIANA LUZELLE REYES
    729 ILAGAN, BERNADETTE ANNE CUSTODIO
    730 ILDEFONSO, JEJOMAR ZABALA
    731 INDIAN, IMYRA ULAMA
    732 INFANTE, ANGELO DAVE PLAZA
    733 INFELIZ, JERRY
    734 INOCENCIO, DEAN CARLO TONGSON
    735 INOJOSA, RAYNELL ANDAL
    736 INTAL, CARLO BENJAMIN FLORENTINO
    737 INTUD, CHEZ ANTHONY NOLASCO
    738 ISLA, RYNDON TAPAOAN
    739 ISLA, TRENTON-ASTLEY DIAZ
    740 JACA, NEIL KEVIN CAVALES
    741 JARAMILLA, ROSE ANN VALORIE CULBENGAN
    742 JARDIOLIN, JULIUS ALEXANDER CACHERO
    743 JAVELLANA, JOSHUA REY LADRIDO
    744 JAVELONA, KEN ALEXANDER GEVER
    745 JAVIER, AMY DINGLE
    746 JAVIER, FERDIE OCOLAM
    747 JAVIER, WALLY BOY DUQUIATAN
    748 JEREOS, JORHAM SARINO
    749 JIMENEZ, STEPHANIE JOY MEDINA
    750 JOLCANAIN, SARAH BEA HASAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27 & 28, 2014 Page: 17 of 83
    Released on OCTOBER 2, 2014
    Seq. No. N a m e
    751 JOLITO, BON IAN JUANGA
    752 JONGCO, KANE SHENNA BADOY
    753 JOSE, ALDRIN GALANG
    754 JOSE, JOANA MAE JACOBO
    755 JUANCE, DENMARK CALATRAVA
    756 JUAREZ, JESTER CAGALAWAN
    757 JUGO, MURIEL FRANCIS MUZADA
    758 JUGUETA, ANGELICA AMOR CARPIO
    759 JULAYCO, ARJAY AXIMAR
    760 JULIO, LIZALYN JOY ANGELES
    761 JUMAGDAO, NICHOLO EMMANUEL SABANDAL
    762 JUNIO, JOHN OSWALD ERICKSON TABIRAO
    763 KAMIOKA, RUMIKO ESPINA
    764 KASAN, JAMIL ESTRADA
    765 KOA, LOUIE TAN
    766 KONWAT, JOHN CLIFFORD TUI
    767 LABADAN, MENCHIE OMICTIN
    768 LABIAL, HERALD GALAN
    769 LABRADOR, JOHN LEUR DELOS SANTOS
    770 LACERNA, ARIANNE JOY LACERNA
    771 LACSINA, ANGELIE MAE MANALILI
    772 LADION, GILBEY'S JHON
    773 LAGASCA, TRISTAN PAOLO VELASCO
    774 LAGMAN, MARK JEROME LOPEZ
    775 LAGMAN, ROXANNE JOY BASILIO
    776 LAGOS, PAMELA RACEL ACEDERA
    777 LAGUNILLA, DANROSE BALAOING
    778 LALIM, MARIA LEONORA DE CLARO
    779 LAMBAN, GARNETH VILLAMOR
    780 LAMBERTE, DUKE PAULO CORDOVA
    781 LAMORENA, JAMES LLOWEN BANIQUED
    782 LAMPAS, CLARIZA BANDE
    783 LANDICHO, KENNETH BRIAN BANGCOLITA
    784 LANDONG, KARL PATRICK VILLANUEVA
    785 LANTICAN, LAARNI MARSHA SARMIENTO
    786 LAO, HAROLD ALEXIS ANG
    787 LAPINID, REX SEBIAL
    788 LAT, SHARA HANNA LIZA MANGARING
    789 LAUREANO, CHRISTIAN JAYSON PAUL GALLARDO
    790 LAVILLA, NIÑA ROSE BARAZON
    791 LAYLO, ROSLYN GARCIA
    792 LAYUG, HAZEL JANE ROQUE
    793 LAYUMAS, RALPH CHRISTIAN LAYAGUE
    794 LAZARO, TIMOTHY PAUL FLORES
    795 LEE, BENEDICT DY
    796 LEE, BONIE DARWIN YULAM
    797 LEE, KAMILLE DANICA CRAME
    798 LEGASPI, CYRA BLANCA PONCE
    799 LEGASPI, LEE ROBERT FLORES
    800 LEONAR, JUDD NICHOL LIM
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27 & 28, 2014 Page: 18 of 83
    Released on OCTOBER 2, 2014
    Seq. No. N a m e
    801 LEONARDO, MARIA LUISA TIMBAL
    802 LEONARDO, ROBERTO JR MERCADO
    803 LESMORAS, KRISPFY IVAN PALAJE
    804 LIM, ARIANE PEARL ARRANGUEZ
    805 LIM, BENWINSON GUNDRAN
    806 LIM, JERMAINE BORJA
    807 LIM, JUSTIN ANDRE VILLAMOR
    808 LIM, RONESTO ADRANEDA
    809 LIM, VINZ ARTHUR SEVILLENA
    810 LIMLENGCO, MARK JONATHAN BARCAS
    811 LINA, CLAUDEN LUMBERA
    812 LINGAN, KRISTOFFER BULAUITAN
    813 LINSANGAN, MANUEL JR ACOSTA
    814 LIWAG, KRISTHIAN MARCUS LOREN
    815 LIWANAG, CHRISTIAN REY CAMARINES
    816 LIZARONDO, MARK JULIUS PINEDA
    817 LLAGAS, CHARMAINE JOYCE ARGARIN
    818 LLAMELO, MELVIN JAY CORSAME
    819 LLAMERA, PAUL HUBERT POTOT
    820 LLANTO, JEREMIAH MAYER
    821 LLANTO, JYRON HERRICK SARMIENTO
    822 LLAVORES, MARY ANN GRACE ESPARES
    823 LOGRONIO, ARISTEO JAURIGUE
    824 LONG, JOSEPH JOVEN ESCARTIN
    825 LOO, JESSICA GAYO
    826 LOPEZ, ELIAH JAMES BELEN
    827 LOPEZ, HENRICE JED VISTA
    828 LOPEZ, JOE CARMEL TOLOSA
    829 LOPEZ, LARRY JR PRADO
    830 LOPEZ, VHICTOR ANJELO MANZANO
    831 LOQUELLANO, BON JUVAN APOSTOL
    832 LOR, ROLAISA GLORIA
    833 LU, MIKHAIL HENRI CHUA
    834 LUCAS, EDISON GUARTE
    835 LUCAS, LEMUEL SORIANO
    836 LUCAS, MARIE PETTE ANDRELA MUNSAYAC
    837 LUCERO, JOEDMARL JAVINES
    838 LUCES, EMERSON SURIAGA
    839 LUGTU, ADRIAN ROY CASTRO
    840 LUMABAD, CENON III DE VERA
    841 LUMASAC, KIRK LEO GINES
    842 LUSTRE, DARREN SUMAYAO
    843 MA, KEVIN ANGELO ARQUIZA
    844 MABAYO, JOURDAN ANIBAN
    845 MABBORANG, DELMACIO JR DAYAG
    846 MABUNGA, ZOREN PAMIS
    847 MACABALE, CHEST LYNNE DELA CRUZ
    848 MACABUHAY, KRIZELLE YAMSON
    849 MACALINDOL, DARWIN CATAPANG
    850 MACARAEG, MAE ANN DE CASTRO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27 & 28, 2014 Page: 19 of 83
    Released on OCTOBER 2, 2014
    Seq. No. N a m e
    851 MACAWILE, REMSON MARK CAMPIT
    852 MACOLOR, RIKKI QUINTO
    853 MACROHON, CORINA LEIGH ESCUDERO
    854 MADALIPAY, JHOLEEH CHARLS TABILI
    855 MADRID, DANILO JR VALENZUELA
    856 MAESTRE, SUSIE ELUMBARING
    857 MAGADIA, CRISCEL CINDERELLA ILAGAN
    858 MAGALLANES, JOHNDON-EDD EBARLE
    859 MAGALLANO, JOEDIM JR MACK
    860 MAGALONG, DON CIAS ESPINOSA
    861 MAGBALON, ISABELLE REVIL
    862 MAGBOJOS, CHRISTIAN DIMALALUAN
    863 MAGGAY, RONALENE TAMAYAO
    864 MAGLALANG, JESS BRIAN CAMACHO
    865 MAGLAYA, RAINIELLE CATLI
    866 MAGLINAO, SHIELA JANE MAUNAHAN
    867 MAGNAYE, MAGNOLIA YABUT
    868 MAGNO, JOSEF CALAUNAN
    869 MAGONCIA, JUNE BIRTH YAP
    870 MAGSAKAY, RAYMOND JULIAN
    871 MALABANAN, CHRISTOPHER PALON
    872 MALABANAN, SHAIRA LAT
    873 MALAPITAN, MIKE PAULO EVANGELISTA
    874 MALAPITAN, REM RYAN CARAMAY
    875 MALESIDO, LEO FALE
    876 MALIG, CLARIZA MAE PARE
    877 MALLAPRE, KIM JASPER ENRIQUEZ
    878 MALLARI, DANIEL PAOLO HAZ
    879 MALLILLIN, JOHN NELSON MARAGGUN
    880 MALONZO, REGINA CARMELI CORDERO
    881 MALSI, ALDRIN ADIA
    882 MAMAUAG, CRISTINE CABACABA
    883 MAMENTA, MARK FERDINAND ROMERO
    884 MAMUYAC, RICHARD IBAITE
    885 MANAGUELOD, BRAIAN BALUBAR
    886 MANALANG, CLAUDINE CASTRO
    887 MANALAYSAY, JOHN RAYMOND VITUG
    888 MANALILI, CIARLYN SANTOS
    889 MANALO, KESHAV DAS BUENVIAJE
    890 MANALO, ORLY JAVILLO
    891 MANALO, RALP LYNDON MALABANAN
    892 MANANSALA, ALZONNE MARK SUACOCO
    893 MANAPUL, LENIN MARX DE LEON
    894 MANAUG, DENNIS JADE BALLOS
    895 MANDAR, ALVEN JAY CASUMPANG
    896 MANDIGMA, JOAN MAE VILLARAMA
    897 MANESCA, JASTINE CRISINO
    898 MANGALILI, JOHN EMERSON VALINO
    899 MANGANTI, GEMM LOUCON GATUS
    900 MANIACUP, KARLO MAY SOTTO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27 & 28, 2014 Page: 20 of 83
    Released on OCTOBER 2, 2014
    Seq. No. N a m e
    901 MANING, EMELOU LACASTESANTOS
    902 MANLA, JUNNAIR BALIDOY
    903 MANOS, ANGELITO JR FACTURA
    904 MANSALAPUZ, FRANCISCO JR PANTE
    905 MANUEL, DARREN ELMARC BATARA
    906 MANZANO, VHAN NICOLEI MESINA
    907 MANZANO, ZOILO SANIEL
    908 MAPANAO, CHAD PINGOL
    909 MARALIT, NICO AYELLE CASTILLO
    910 MARAMARA, GEOFFREY PEREZ
    911 MARAMBA, JEFFRY BALOLONG
    912 MARASIGAN, GINO CARINGAL
    913 MARASIGAN, LYAN KIMBERLY SEBUJA
    914 MARAVILLA, ZEUS RAGO
    915 MARCELINO, REY NEIL REYES
    916 MARCIAL, DAVE-CARLO BADILLO
    917 MARCOS, ERICKSON TIRAÑA
    918 MARCOS, MA KATRINA GAYLORD CASTRO
    919 MARIANO, KARLO NIKKO ANIÑON
    920 MARIÑO, ALVIN FRANCISCO
    921 MARQUEZ, MARK ANTHONY LABRADOR
    922 MARQUEZ, RON DERECK NIEVA
    923 MARTINEZ, NIMROD ALEXANDER SANTA ANA
    924 MARTINEZ, PAULICIA RUTH SISON
    925 MARVIDA, GLENN SHERWIN HESITA
    926 MARZAN, MIKO MANUEL JAPZON
    927 MASANQUE, SIMOUNETTE CANTO
    928 MASCAREÑAS, ELVIS RYAN FUENTES
    929 MASCARIÑAS, CATHLEEN MARIE OPERIO
    930 MASINDA, MARIA MARGARITA LIMSIACO
    931 MASUBA, JAYSON GUTIERREZ
    932 MATEO, RONALD GABRIEL
    933 MATEO, VANESSA CALIMBO
    934 MATER, PAULINE JEA CAJUCOM
    935 MATIAS, ALJHON TUNGPALAN
    936 MATIRA, NAPOLEON AGQUIZ
    937 MATOCIÑOS, JON JON SEMERA
    938 MATONDO, PRINCE BHONG RIVERA
    939 MAUR, CHRIS IAN CABANAYAN
    940 MAYORMITA, MEILYSSA ABUTON
    941 MAZO, MARL DOHN LEOPOLDO
    942 MAÑIBO, ELOISA MARIE RAMIREZ
    943 MEDEL, MARY ANNE AMATORIO
    944 MEDIANA, MALCOLM CARRERA
    945 MEDINA, ROCHELLE ESGASANE
    946 MELEGRITO, MARISKA CUPIDO
    947 MENDEZ, IANA ROXANNE ABAO
    948 MENDEZ, MARK DANDY AQUINO
    949 MENDOZA, CLARISA CONSTANTINO
    950 MENDOZA, JANINAH RUZZEL MACATANGAY
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27 & 28, 2014 Page: 21 of 83
    Released on OCTOBER 2, 2014
    Seq. No. N a m e
    951 MENDOZA, JOHN ANTHONY LAMOC
    952 MENDOZA, JOSEPH LINGATONG
    953 MENDOZA, KIMBERLY MALABANAN
    954 MENDOZA, MARIZ MALALUAN
    955 MENDOZA, NIÑO CORTEZ
    956 MENDOZA, REGINE ARGETE
    957 MENDOZA, RENZ OLIVARES
    958 MENESES, PATRICK SACDALAN
    959 MERAÑA, LEAP EVERETH ULIDAN
    960 MERCADO, CHARMAINE BUMANGIL
    961 MERCADO, JOVENCIO JR ALKUINO
    962 MERJUDIO, JOHN EDUARD RAMOS
    963 MIJARES, MAIKA SANTOS
    964 MILLANO, JOHN ERICSON LIPIT
    965 MINA, CHRISTOPER LARANANG
    966 MINA, RACHEL MELLIZA
    967 MIQUIT, OZELE MARY CELIZ
    968 MIRAFLORES, KEVIN RICHARD REYNES
    969 MIRAFUENTES, MARK ANTHONY DOMINGO
    970 MIRANDA, JAMES PAUL YANG
    971 MIÑOZA, MIGUEL DAN AGUILAR
    972 MOLDEZ, JED LAPAD
    973 MOLINO, KRISSIA MAGALLON
    974 MOLVIZAR, JULOVERN SARAZA
    975 MONDEJAR, RAYFFORD GATAB
    976 MONTA, JHOANNE CLARIZ MALABRIGO
    977 MONTALBA, KENNON DE VEYRA
    978 MONTEAGUDO, JESICA JASMIN DELA CRUZ
    979 MONTECILLO, SHALOM AMPER
    980 MONTEJO, JAN MICHAEL MACROL
    981 MONTEMAYOR, ARLANDEO NISPEROS
    982 MONTERO, VINCE JEBRYL GARRIDO
    983 MONTEROSO, PAUL IAN OCUBILLO
    984 MORAL, VINCENT MILLER REY
    985 MORON, KEVIN SANCHEZ
    986 MUAÑA, JIEWARD GESTA
    987 MULDONG, ROVIEL MANFRE CULALA
    988 MUNAR, GERALDINE COMIA
    989 MUTI, MOHAMMAD ALI MARADIAL
    990 MUÑOZ, EVELITO LUMBANG
    991 NABOR, HERSON ZABALA
    992 NACION, STEPHEN GARCIA
    993 NADIMPALLY, BRYAN AUSTRIA
    994 NAGUIT, HOMAR GABRIEL BELLO
    995 NAMBATAC, JEFFREY VIOLA
    996 NAMOC, WILMART VICTOR BITONG
    997 NAPOLES, DENNIS APELLIEDO
    998 NARCISO, NORBERTO JR PILAPIL
    999 NATIVIDAD, FRANCIS BART GUEVARRA
    1000 NAVALESCA, JOHN ANDREW HINOLAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27 & 28, 2014 Page: 22 of 83
    Released on OCTOBER 2, 2014
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1001 NAVARRO, MARC ERNEST SABANGAN
    1002 NAVARRO, ROMMEL GALLEGO
    1003 NEPOMUCENO, RAYMUND BARTOLO
    1004 NERI, APRIL JOY ENEMA
    1005 NICODEMUS, MARK KEVIN PADERON
    1006 NICODEMUS, RAZZEL MAGALSO
    1007 NIEVA, RYAN MATTHEW LINESES
    1008 NO, TE YANG JANEO
    1009 NOBLEZA, RAIN HARD KINOL
    1010 NOCEJA, RHODALYN RACELIS
    1011 NOCHE, MITCHELLE EGUIA
    1012 NOLLEDO, BRAINARD RITUAL
    1013 NONATO, DANIELLE SEBASTIEN CALDERON
    1014 NONATO, REZEN DECLINES
    1015 NOTARIO, KRISTOFFER JAN BALANE
    1016 NUEVO, ARTHUR JR ABENDAN
    1017 NUQUE, ROBIE DEL ROSARIO
    1018 NUQUI, GODOFREDO PARAS
    1019 OAMILDA, MARVIN SANDIG
    1020 OASIN, NISHIKO BUMANGLAG
    1021 OBNIAL, KRIS ANN GENEVA AMORADO
    1022 OBORDO, JUFIL BRILLO
    1023 OCAMPO, DICK JOSHUA NAVARROZA
    1024 OCAMPO, JEDAIAH ANNE ARCEGA
    1025 OCAMPO, JERICO MANUEL
    1026 OCAMPO, LADY RUAN BALINTOS
    1027 OCAMPO, MARY JOY SEGISMUNDO
    1028 OCAY, EUNICE GAIL CORONEL
    1029 OCCAS, AIDA GANGGANGAN
    1030 OCHOA, NIKKI MAY ROBLES
    1031 OCTAVIO, KEVIN JIBB ESCALADA
    1032 ODANGO, JAY ANNE BALDEVARONA
    1033 OLALO, FRENELL IAN MATEO
    1034 OLASIMAN, ELLAINE TABUZO
    1035 OLAYRA, RICK ASHLEY BACUD
    1036 OLFATO, DAN JUSTIN LALOG
    1037 OLIVA, PAMELA CAMILLE ESPEÑA
    1038 OLMILLA, ALGIE JEFFERSON ELARDO
    1039 OMALZA, KATHLEEN ROMA CEJAS
    1040 OMANDAC, CARLA ANTONETTE BARRIL
    1041 OMAY, MA CHRISTINE ALDEA
    1042 OMBID, CHRISMER GILZA
    1043 ONG, ALDOUS IAN GENOVEA
    1044 ONG, ARA CAMILLE DY
    1045 ONG, JERIC MANDIS ESTIPULAR
    1046 ONG, SHARIVEL JULIANO
    1047 ONG SAMSON, MARC DENSON YU
    1048 ONGKINGCO, TEOFILO LORENZO III SERRANO
    1049 ONO, RALPH MICHAEL SABINIANO
    1050 OPORTO, MA FAITH FRANCO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27 & 28, 2014 Page: 23 of 83
    Released on OCTOBER 2, 2014
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1051 ORENSE, JAMEL PANGILINAN
    1052 ORILLA, JEFFREY MO-OC
    1053 ORNALES, MARK KEVIN AUSTRIA
    1054 ORO, HARVEY DE GUZMAN
    1055 ORPILLA, VINCENT KEVIN CABAÑEROS
    1056 ORTEGA, JOSEPH RUSSEL LAJARA
    1057 ORTIZ, MA DARLENE PUEBLOS
    1058 ORTIZ, POCHOLO CHARLON ALMODAR
    1059 OXTERO, GERLOU ANGCAO
    1060 OYOG, MARIA AIRA BERNARDINO
    1061 PAAT, JULIUS COLOBONG
    1062 PACANAN, MICHAEL MALIGAT
    1063 PADILLA, LORENZ BENEDICT PATACSIL
    1064 PADUA, JOEREN MORILLO
    1065 PAGADUAN, MICHAEL KIM TOBIAS
    1066 PAGAPULANGAN, CIRE ENRIAN EUSEBIO
    1067 PAGCALIWANGAN, ALAIN MACATANGAY
    1068 PAGCALIWANGAN, HAZEL RAMOS
    1069 PAGDANGANAN, ALLAN MONTAOS
    1070 PAGLINAWAN, AIDEU JOHN PALULAY
    1071 PAGUIO, CZYRENE ERIKA GAMAYO
    1072 PAGUIRIGAN, PEEJAY TAGAPAN
    1073 PAGUNSAN, TROY EMERSON
    1074 PAGUYO, GIANINA MICAH GEMINO
    1075 PAJARILLO, JOHN ALFRED HERNANDEZ
    1076 PALCAT, JAMES LISTER SARIO
    1077 PALER, JOHN PAOLO NAHAG
    1078 PALETE, NEL HERBERT SUENO
    1079 PALMA, DANAH LALIC
    1080 PALO, MARTIN BRYAN PASTOR
    1081 PAMPOLINA, CHRISALYN GUEVARRA
    1082 PANABI, RAYMOND CLAVECILLAS
    1083 PANAGUITON, JAN ANTHONY VILLASOR
    1084 PANALIGAN, NELSON MANALO
    1085 PANCHO, DOMINIC LORENZO
    1086 PANES, HECTOR DIVINO
    1087 PANGALAY, DANIEL INOC
    1088 PANGAN, JOBERT RAZON
    1089 PANGAN, REIMON CHRISTOPHER SOLAS
    1090 PANGAN, VENEDICK IVAN OLAVEJA
    1091 PANGILINAN, PAUL PANCIPANE
    1092 PANILA, LAURENCE DIEGO
    1093 PANSIT, JHUNATHAN IRVIN ALCORDO
    1094 PANTURILLA, ARGIE MENDOZA
    1095 PAPA, JIMMAE MA JANINA JAUDALSO
    1096 PAR, RAMDELL COLLANTES
    1097 PARADELA, GEORGIO PASTORIZA
    1098 PARAGAS, RAY GERICK GAMALINDA
    1099 PARAISO, MARDY MATAAC
    1100 PARAN, PAULA ALYANNA BELLEN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27 & 28, 2014 Page: 24 of 83
    Released on OCTOBER 2, 2014
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1101 PARAS, MARCK DAVE HERMO
    1102 PARAYNO, IVAN VICENTE
    1103 PARDILLA, NICCA CASTILAR
    1104 PARNACIO, PREXEL TAMAYO
    1105 PARONDA, AUGUSTINE ESPERON
    1106 PARONI, MARK JIM ILAGAN
    1107 PARPAN, MARIFEL MOYA
    1108 PARREÑO, JONAS REPEDRO
    1109 PASCASIO, RONALD AARON JULARBAL
    1110 PASCO, FERDINAND ALEXIS VELASQUEZ
    1111 PASCUA, ALVIN PATRICK SONGCUAN
    1112 PASCUA, JHEZRAE FRANZ BARAD
    1113 PASCUAL, AARON KEITH NAZARIO
    1114 PASCUAL, PRINCE TERENIEL GALI
    1115 PASCUAL, SHARLENE MAE MORATA
    1116 PASION, GERALD MARZAN
    1117 PATDU, MAREENETTE INOLINO
    1118 PATEÑA, KAYCE ANN ANDAL
    1119 PATEÑO, DANILO JR CASTEL
    1120 PATRICIO, MARISSA DAYAG
    1121 PATULIN, EDSEL KENT BAG-O
    1122 PAULIN, TEODORO IV HINOGUIN
    1123 PAYO, JOLLYCES LUCERO
    1124 PAYONGA, LORENZ RAY BALLARES
    1125 PAYUAN, CHRISTIAN LOU ALCASID
    1126 PEDRO, LEAN JOHN CABANILLA
    1127 PEDROSA, JULIE ANN TEOPEZ
    1128 PELONIO, EDUARD PAUL RAMOS
    1129 PENDATUN, AL-MOKHTAR NAWAL
    1130 PENDEL, AIRA NISSA GOC
    1131 PENEYRA, MARK LLOYD EROSA
    1132 PENOLIAR, PHILIPP MICHAEL BEJENO
    1133 PENTECOSTES, KELVIN PAUL CORPUZ
    1134 PERANTE, LIBERTY MAE ZETA
    1135 PERANTE, MARC DARRYL CORTEZ
    1136 PEREZ, ALLAN JOSE
    1137 PEREZ, GABRIEL SAMENIADA
    1138 PEREZ, JAY-AR DETERA
    1139 PEREZ, MARK KENNON VALLESTEROS
    1140 PEREZ, MIKE CLESTER SUMADSAD
    1141 PEREZ, NOEL GUTIERREZ
    1142 PERILLO, LORENZO MENDIORO
    1143 PESALBON, JEFFREY DUMANDAN
    1144 PILAPIL, KARLA CHRISTINA BARTILET
    1145 PILLARINA, ARGEL PILI
    1146 PIMENTEL, ANGELINO ANGELES
    1147 PINEDA, CARLOS RAFAEL PACAYRA
    1148 PINEDA, ELFRED SORIANO
    1149 PINEDA, JOHN CABANILLA
    1150 PIOQUINTO, VIRGILIO II BALA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27 & 28, 2014 Page: 25 of 83
    Released on OCTOBER 2, 2014
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1151 PLACIDO, ALEXANDER GADIEL VIDAJA
    1152 PLATA, IVY MORALEJA
    1153 PLAYDA, JOHN PAUL ABELARDO
    1154 POLICARPIO, JEROME SANTOS
    1155 POLISTICO, DAVE GOMEZ
    1156 PONCE, AILU ROZELLE RAMOS
    1157 PONCE, JULIE ANNE LARGUEZA
    1158 PONTIVEROS, CRISANTO MOLINA
    1159 PORILLO, JEREMY SISON
    1160 PORRAS, OSCAR JR ESPIRITU
    1161 PORTERIA, RUSTY MONTES
    1162 PORTO, NORIE JEANE ATIENZA
    1163 PORTUGALIZA, ALVIN NIÑO LUCENECIO
    1164 PRADO, JERIC ISIDRO
    1165 PRAGADOS, PAUL AARLO PASAPORTE
    1166 PRIAS, CATHERINE ANN TOLENTINO
    1167 PRIETO, ALEX AGCAWILI
    1168 PRIMAVERA, FRANCIA ANZANO
    1169 PROS, SHEENA MARIE DULA
    1170 PUERTA, JAYSON TENORIO
    1171 PUGEDA, ELOISA OCAMPO
    1172 PUIG, REEGO EMMANUELLE NICDAO
    1173 PULTA, JULIUS VINCENT VILLARIAS
    1174 PUNA, ROSTEL GUBOT
    1175 PUNO, JAMES ARIES SONIDO
    1176 PUNZALAN, MARY JOY MARASIGAN
    1177 PUNZALAN, PAUL MENDOZA
    1178 QUERODA, MARVIRICK ISLES
    1179 QUEZADA, LENY ROSE RECARRO
    1180 QUIAMBAO, DEO PAOLO DOCTO
    1181 QUIJANO, MARLON DELA CRUZ
    1182 QUIJOTE, GLENN REY SIBUGAN
    1183 QUILATAN, CRISOSTOMO III SALVADOR
    1184 QUINAMOT, JOHN MARK HUCALINAS
    1185 QUINGUA, MARK DOMINIC PERALTA
    1186 QUIOCHO, KATRINA CABUG
    1187 QUIZON, RALPH ALVIN CORNEJO
    1188 QUIÑONES, RAFFY CASIA
    1189 RABACAL, JOHN KEVIN DAYAO
    1190 RABOY, MARK DAVID CAJELES
    1191 RABUSA, JANICE BALATONG
    1192 RABUSA, WILLIAM RIZON
    1193 RACINES, ARVEN BALINES
    1194 RADOVAN, MARICON SAN JUAN
    1195 RAFALLO, REYZALD GUNDAN
    1196 RAFOLS, CHARMAINE GARROTE
    1197 RALLOS, JOHN PAUL URETA
    1198 RAMIREZ, LINDBERGH PASCUA
    1199 RAMIREZ, PATTH RICK LAPENA
    1200 RAMIRO, BERNADETTE QUIJANO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27 & 28, 2014 Page: 26 of 83
    Released on OCTOBER 2, 2014
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1201 RAMONAL, ERWIN CAJES
    1202 RAMOS, EMMANUEL QUETUA
    1203 RAMOS, ERIC ANGELO CASAMIS
    1204 RAMOS, ILVINO SANTUYO
    1205 RAMOS, RAFAEL TAMPOS
    1206 RAVINA, JOHN PHILIP APOLO
    1207 RAYMUNDO, JINKY LOYCE ESPIRIDION
    1208 RAYMUNDO, MARK JOHN BAGAIN
    1209 RAYNES, JERSON NAVARRETE
    1210 RAZONADO, IAN JIM CORTON
    1211 REBADONIA, JOANN BRACAMONTE
    1212 REBOGIO, CHRISTIAN EDROSOLO
    1213 REBOLLOS, JOHN RAUL COMALING
    1214 REBULLIDO, GERLIE LOMEDA
    1215 RECENO, CRISELLE LATAG
    1216 RECINTO, SHEREEN AMPLAYO
    1217 RECIO, VALERIE JOY TIBAYAN
    1218 RECLA, NATHANIEL DAVID VELASCO
    1219 REDOBLADO, RACHEL ANNE JOSE
    1220 REGALADO, APPLE JANE GAMBONG
    1221 REMO, JAN KRISTOFFER QUISAO
    1222 RENGEL, IANNA LISETTE PARAJILE
    1223 REPATACODO, AURA CONTANTE
    1224 RESOSO, ALVIN CARGAMENTO
    1225 RESPICIO, DRAZEN ARVEY BULALA
    1226 REY, JULIUS GABUCO
    1227 REYES, ABRAM VIXEN FERNANDEZ
    1228 REYES, DARYL SANTOS
    1229 REYES, HAWAY AYTONA
    1230 REYES, JEAN SHAIRA FARAL
    1231 REYES, JOMIL JOHN SULLANO
    1232 REYES, JONA MICAH PEÑA
    1233 REYES, KIRSTIE TRIBACO
    1234 REYES, LAURENCE TENORIO
    1235 REYES, MARIA SYLVIA ISABEL ROMERO
    1236 REYES, MARK ALVIN MERCADO
    1237 REYES, MARY PAULINE RAMOS
    1238 REYES, VINCENT MERRILL AGNO
    1239 REYNOSO, JORDINE BUHAY
    1240 REYNOSO, ROXANNE ROMANO
    1241 RICABORDA, RONELLE MARTINEZ
    1242 RICAFORT, JOSEPH JR LONGNO
    1243 RIMAS, KRISTIAN ERICK OFIANA
    1244 RIVERA, JO CALIPH GUERRA
    1245 RIVERA, JOHN MARK CORPUZ
    1246 RIVERA, JONATHAN MARTINEZ
    1247 RIVERE, MARVIN RODILLAS
    1248 ROBLES, ROSE MARICON ALQUEROS
    1249 ROCAPOR, REXTER REEVE BASSIG
    1250 ROCAVERTE, DACELY BALDONADO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27 & 28, 2014 Page: 27 of 83
    Released on OCTOBER 2, 2014
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1251 ROCIO, RIELCA PYA MARQUEZ
    1252 RODAVIA, JESTINE ECHAVEZ
    1253 RODRIGUEZ, CHRISTINE TESORO
    1254 RODRIGUEZ, JOHANN QUIAMBAO
    1255 RODRIGUEZ, JON CESAR TAYAS
    1256 RODRIGUEZ, MA VANESSA JOYCE DIME
    1257 RODRIGUEZ, MARJON JAY ARCEO
    1258 ROLDAN, KIMMI JIMENEZ
    1259 ROMANILLOS, ROSELYN COLLADO
    1260 ROMERO, ARVIN ANUNCIACION
    1261 ROMERO, CARLO MORALES
    1262 ROQUE, NICO GABRIEL BUBAN
    1263 ROSAL, JOHN CARLO SANTOS
    1264 ROSAL, SOFIO JAMES ROSELLO
    1265 ROSALADO, JUAN MIGUEL CANTO
    1266 ROSALES, ROSE ANNE RIBLEZA
    1267 ROSARIO, RYAN PEREZ
    1268 ROSETE, REIJAN HECH GULLON
    1269 ROYO, KRISTEL NOVA MODALES
    1270 ROYO, MILLER DENN DACUYCUY
    1271 RUBIN, KENT BRYAN JANSON
    1272 RUIVIVAR, DONA BELLA REPATACODO
    1273 RUIZ, CAMILLE JOYCE SANTOS
    1274 RULLAN, RANDELLE JAYVEE TAMPI
    1275 SABADO, CHARMAINE MAE ILAC
    1276 SABATER, AUREA MAY MARCELO
    1277 SABINO, JOHN PAUL DE MESA
    1278 SABIO, PARUMA MERCADO
    1279 SABLA-ON, MICAH ROSCO
    1280 SAGABAEN, ERVIN JAMES PIDLAOAN
    1281 SAGOCSOC, JAMES KEVIN MACUMAO
    1282 SAGUN, REY CARLO AUSTRIA
    1283 SALAMAT, SYRILL XAVIER SAMSON
    1284 SALAYO, JOHN HENRY JARDIN
    1285 SALAZAR, EYMARD CEASAR BERSE
    1286 SALAZAR, FERDINAND MABALACAD
    1287 SALAZAR, JULIUS CEASAR BARCIMO
    1288 SALAZAR, ROMA ANTONETTE MAÑAGO
    1289 SALCEDA, JANE MARIELLE CORDOVA
    1290 SALCEDO, MA JAYVECAR NACINO
    1291 SALCEDO, NIKKO VALENZUELA
    1292 SALCES, ADRIAN CABUEÑAS
    1293 SALES, CARLA JHENALYN WIJANGCO
    1294 SALI, FRANCIS JOSH ELAGIO
    1295 SALIEDO, QUINCY SHAYNNE VILLARUEL
    1296 SALIMBAO, MARY IVA ROSARIO NOYA
    1297 SALMO, JULIANE ALICNA
    1298 SALONGA, RUNER SHILOH PITAHIN
    1299 SALUD, KENNETH CARL JAUCIAN
    1300 SALVA, MARY ANN PEREZ
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27 & 28, 2014 Page: 28 of 83
    Released on OCTOBER 2, 2014
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1301 SALVAHAN, MICHAEL MARIANO
    1302 SALVE, PHILIP KEE
    1303 SALVILLA, GAIL ANTOINETTE PABELICO
    1304 SAMIA, ADRIAN STEPHEN SUNGA
    1305 SAN BUENAVENTURA, CHARLENE VALLADOLID
    1306 SAN DIEGO, JON JEPTA DELLOTA
    1307 SAN GABRIEL, FELIPE II SACAPAÑO
    1308 SAN JOSE, KEVIN JOSEPH BONDOC
    1309 SAN JUAN, ALFIE MARQUEZ
    1310 SAN JUAN, JOANA MARIE RAYMUNDO
    1311 SAN PEDRO, ELEAZAR LAZARO
    1312 SANCHEZ, ANGELIN REVEE CARDENAS
    1313 SANCHEZ, HARLAN REQUINA
    1314 SANCHEZ, RECTO JR DIESTO
    1315 SANGON, EDUARDO LAJARA
    1316 SANSANO, JULIUS OROT
    1317 SANTIAGO, DESIREE ANNE FORBES
    1318 SANTIAGO, JOHN MATTHEW MIRANDA
    1319 SANTIAGO, JUSTIN IGNACIO
    1320 SANTIAGO, MONIENA MORENO
    1321 SANTILLAN, JET VILLEGAS
    1322 SANTOS, ESPER MARTINEZ
    1323 SANTOS, JOANNA ANGELYKA DELOS SANTOS
    1324 SANTOS, KIM RODSTINE OLIVA
    1325 SANTOS, MANUEL ANTONIO LEE
    1326 SANTOS, MARK LEO SAN GABRIEL
    1327 SANTOS, SIGFREID LUIGI CARREON
    1328 SARIPH, YUSUF II TANGGOL
    1329 SARMIENTO, JENNIFER DELA CRUZ
    1330 SARMIENTO, PATRICK DALE ANACLETO
    1331 SARON, APRIL ROSE DE VERA
    1332 SARON, JAN RYLL BIEGO
    1333 SATIMBRE, PAUL JENSEN UMALI
    1334 SATO, JHUNELL VILLAFUERTE
    1335 SATURNINO, MAARON JOHN ISLA
    1336 SAUSA, JOHN ISRAEL ALFABETE
    1337 SAWALI, JANICE RUBIS
    1338 SEDA, SHIZA TIPON
    1339 SENTIN, JOHN CYEL ANDAYA
    1340 SERCEDILLO, ARJAY BONDAD
    1341 SERRANO, JOHN PAULO GUERTA
    1342 SERRANO, MARY JONAH ILAR
    1343 SERRANO, MARY RYSIEL MARGARETH ESTELLA
    1344 SERVIÑO, MYKE FRANCIS BUSTAMANTE
    1345 SET, MARINELLA LAYOS
    1346 SEVERA, MARK ANGELO NOSA
    1347 SEVILLA, BENJZ GERARD MAGTIBAY
    1348 SEÑERES, JOHN FRANCIS ESPIGAR
    1349 SIA, EMMANUEL JOSEPH SANDIL
    1350 SIA, JUSTINE TROY FLORES
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27 & 28, 2014 Page: 29 of 83
    Released on OCTOBER 2, 2014
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1351 SIA, MARIE GRACE IZABELLE ANGELES
    1352 SIARES, FRANCIS JOHN BABILONIA
    1353 SICAT, YOLBERT
    1354 SIM, MARK CYRIL FELIX
    1355 SIMPOL, JONATHAN DE GUIA
    1356 SINGSON, JESUS LORENZO ANTONIO
    1357 SINGSON, ZHAERINA RAEYE BUSTAMANTE
    1358 SIO, MARILYN GRACE BERCENIO
    1359 SISIC, JEREMY REBOTICA
    1360 SISON, CHARMAE CAYABYAB
    1361 SISON, RODOLFO JR PINEDA
    1362 SITON, JAN-REY BISMANOS
    1363 SOKOKEN, CHARLES JUNIOR FAYOFAY
    1364 SOLIS, CHARMINE FLORALDE
    1365 SOLIS, NEIL JOSEPH BAUTISTA
    1366 SOLMERANO, ERNEST VICTOR ACUAVERA
    1367 SOLON, KENNETH EMNACEN
    1368 SORIANO, ADRIANNE TOLEDO
    1369 SORIANO, ROSELYN JOY CRUZ
    1370 SORREDA, NEIL ADRIAN GARCIA
    1371 SOTTO, JOHN PERLOE MARTINEZ
    1372 STA ANA, CEFERINO JR BARROGA
    1373 SUAN, FEDERICO JR LEMERY
    1374 SUAREZ, ARWENJAY SALIMBAY
    1375 SUELTO, JEFFREY LIZARDO
    1376 SUIZO, FRANCES KAYE MOLINYAWE
    1377 SULA, LEAH LEI TUBIG
    1378 SUMAGUE, MATSUMI
    1379 SUNGA, MARLON KRISTOPHER LIM
    1380 SURLA, SHAYNE INFANTE
    1381 SUSANO, PRECIOUS ANN MARIZ TORRICO
    1382 SUÑGA, NEIL PATRICK ARANAS
    1383 SZE, STEPHANIE ANNE SIY
    1384 TABAFUNDA, CEDRICK ACE ALONZO
    1385 TABORADA, VON HAROLD SALE
    1386 TABUADA, CHRISMA FILIO BACERA
    1387 TAGALA, ERIC CADIZ
    1388 TAGALOG, RICKY GAMO
    1389 TAGUIANG, JANCEL CASTILLO
    1390 TALAGON, EMMANUEL DE LA CRUZ
    1391 TALAVERA, JENNINE MARCELO
    1392 TAMPOS, ALJON RAMIREZ
    1393 TAN, ANNA KATRINA TABAMO
    1394 TAN, CHESTER BALBAGUIO
    1395 TAN, CHESTER LAURENCE BARCELON
    1396 TAN, JOHN EMMANUEL ATIENZA
    1397 TAN, KEVIN MARI SALVADOR
    1398 TAN, MARIEL CELINE LEYVA
    1399 TAN, SONNY FOSTANES
    1400 TANGLAO, JEMUEL PEÑAVERDE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27 & 28, 2014 Page: 30 of 83
    Released on OCTOBER 2, 2014
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1401 TAPEL, ADRIANE MAE GARCIA
    1402 TAPING, KAREN MAE EGOS
    1403 TAROMA, GERWELL ALBIEN JOHN BORJA
    1404 TARUC, FREDERICK BORNEA
    1405 TARUC, PAOLO YSMAEL ARRIOLA
    1406 TEJADA, KIM GERALD COLEGIO
    1407 TEOFISTO, JAN MARCO BASCOGUIN
    1408 TEOLA, LUIGI SAYON
    1409 TEVES, DENMARK BAGADIONG
    1410 TEVES, MARLON MANZANERO
    1411 TIARA, JAN LESTER BRAZAS
    1412 TICMAN, ROY CHRISTIAN MACADANGDANG
    1413 TIONGSON, MARK JOHN ABUNDAR
    1414 TIU SERRA, JEZER IAN BENDERO
    1415 TIZON, ROB VINCENT GUANLAO
    1416 TOBIAS, INNA THERESA TIANGA
    1417 TOBIAS, ROBIN JOHN DE CASTRO
    1418 TOLEDO, ARDEN PAUL DELA CUESTA
    1419 TOLENTINO, ARGEL MALONZO
    1420 TOLENTINO, EMMANUELLE VARGAS
    1421 TOLENTINO, JOMARIE BAUTISTA
    1422 TOLENTINO, NELFRED RELATADO
    1423 TOLIMAO, PAOLO JAY SUYOD
    1424 TOLPO, NICANDREW BONIFACIO
    1425 TORIBIO, NALAIZA COMBO
    1426 TORING, ARGEO BABATUAN
    1427 TORIO, FRANCIS ERICSON SULANTING
    1428 TORIO, MANILYN MOTAS
    1429 TORNO, ELLAINE JOY DAVID
    1430 TOROY, RHONA MAE PIODENA
    1431 TORREJOS, RALPH SUELLO
    1432 TORRES, APRIL ROSE GARCIA
    1433 TORRES, ED RICHARD RAMOS
    1434 TORRES, MYRIEL KAYE ESTILLORE
    1435 TRANCO, IAN GABRIEL POMPERADA
    1436 TRIBO, RONIEL TORRES
    1437 TRINIDAD, JULIAN CHARLES DINAMPO
    1438 TRINIDAD, STEPHEN JOHN GERON
    1439 TROPICALES, JAN RUWILTTON NALIAN
    1440 TUAÑO, GENTLESON CABRERA
    1441 TUBIG, BOBETH SALVADOR
    1442 TUMANGAN, EDWIN LOISE DELA ROSA
    1443 TUNGOL, NIÑA MONAMEL OCAMPO
    1444 TURARAY, LEO JAMES BAQUIRAN
    1445 UAYAN, ANA VICTORIA OLAER
    1446 ULEP, CZARNEL ALEXIS LAPASA
    1447 ULITA, ANGELLEE CEASARE INIGO
    1448 UMALI, JUSTIN ANTONIO GARCIA
    1449 UMALI, MARIANNE PALMARIO
    1450 UMAN, RAY PAUL GASPAR
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27 & 28, 2014 Page: 31 of 83
    Released on OCTOBER 2, 2014
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1451 UMAYAM, JOHN CARLOS GUIHAPAN
    1452 UNGGUI, TARHATA RANI LORENA
    1453 UNTALAN, MARC ANDREW MENDOZA
    1454 USAL, MARCO MERCADO
    1455 UY, EDUARDO JR BALDOZA
    1456 UY, GEORGE DANE SAYCO
    1457 VALBUENA, YASMEEN ESPINOSA
    1458 VALDEZ, JOHN PAUL BRIOSOS
    1459 VALENCIA, ALVIN NIEBRES
    1460 VALENCIA, NIKO ANTONIO CERILLA
    1461 VALENTINO, JOHANNA MARIE SARTE
    1462 VALENZUELA, CHRISTIAN MANIAGA
    1463 VALENZUELA, DIANA OCON
    1464 VALENZUELA, PETER JASON RAZON
    1465 VALERA, JOMAR LABOG
    1466 VALERIO, ARIELLE ERIKA RIVERA
    1467 VALLAR, VALERIE MAE VILLAFLORES
    1468 VALLON, TRAVIS NORMAN LEAL
    1469 VALMOCENA, JAMES REYNALD COPIOSO
    1470 VARDELEON, JERWIN LLAGAS
    1471 VARGAS, LORD JEFFERSON GALLERO
    1472 VARGAS, LOUDETTE DELGADO
    1473 VARON, NICO JIM LIBRE
    1474 VASOL, ARIEL CABUTE
    1475 VELARDE, CEDRIC REYES
    1476 VENTO, RODOLFO JR LASAY
    1477 VENTURA, JAY-AR SAM CHUA
    1478 VERGARA, ANGELICA MAE MEDINA
    1479 VERSOZA, EDWIL BAUTISTA
    1480 VICEDO, MARCUS MIGUEL VILLAFLORES
    1481 VICENTE, ALYSSA DY
    1482 VIDAL, ALVIN CEDRIC PARIAN
    1483 VIEJA, ROEL ANGELO SOURIBIO
    1484 VIGO, JOANNA ZAYRA CERVANTES
    1485 VILLABER, MARICRIS MASCARINAS
    1486 VILLAFLOR, ADRIAN FERRER
    1487 VILLAGOMEZ, KYLA MITZIE LINATOC
    1488 VILLAMATER, JEROME DYLAN SABIO
    1489 VILLAMOR, JOLLY JR BOGTONG
    1490 VILLANUEVA, IVY BAUTISTA
    1491 VILLANUEVA, MARLOU GARABILES
    1492 VILLARBA, KATHLEEN ESCANLAR
    1493 VILLARICA, MA ARIES BOZON
    1494 VILLAVEZA, GENESIS SODSOD
    1495 VILLEGAS, SONNY BOY DE LEON
    1496 VILLENA, JOHN CRISTOPHER ESCALA
    1497 VINCECRUZ, JESSYRAE SISON
    1498 VINLUAN, JOHNROE JORDAN
    1499 VINTOLA, ALYSSA TRICIA ELOISE LEGASPI
    1500 VIQUIERA, ANNE NATHALIE CONUI
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27 & 28, 2014 Page: 32 of 83
    Released on OCTOBER 2, 2014
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1501 VIRREY, JERWIN JOSE BANAWA
    1502 VIRTUCIO, JOHN CHRISTOPHER GONZALES
    1503 VISTAL, JOEBEL VITOR
    1504 VIZCONDE, ALDRIN CHESTER ENDAYA
    1505 VIÑALON, LEOCARL MACABABAT
    1506 VOLUNTAD, JAN PATRICK GONONG
    1507 WAGAYEN, ELORDIE WAGYEN
    1508 WIGAN, MIKHAIL DIPIDIP
    1509 YALONG, BEA CARMINA GERONIMO
    1510 YAMSUAN, WHINSENN HILARIO
    1511 YANG, JESSICA ELLAR
    1512 YANSON, JOHN-VIRGIL ESCALONA
    1513 YAP, FRANCIS LOUISE COGOLLODO
    1514 YATCO, KEVIN MATTHEW BRUCAL
    1515 YBAÑEZ, FRANCIS RAZEL ROCERO
    1516 YEE, TERRI ALPHON AGUILAR
    1517 YEE, VANESSA VALENZUELA
    1518 YNTIG, PATRICK EDRIAN PLAZA
    1519 YSON, BUEN CHRISTIAN CRISOLOGO
    1520 YU, JOHN KEVIN GAMBOA
    1521 YUGTO, HANNAH CHRISTY CLAR
    1522 YUMOL, JOSEPH MICHAEL MEDINA
    1523 YUSON, JOSE EMMANUEL PITOGO
    1524 ZABALA, MARY GRACE SERRANO
    1525 ZABALJAUREGUI, MIKAH CABADING
    1526 ZACAL, CASSANDRA MARIE MENCEDE
    1527 ZAMORA, JAYSON BAÑEZ
    1528 ZAMORA, JESSREAL LUGA
    1529 ZAPATA, KEVIN MICHAEL BONDOC
    1530 ZAPATA, PAULO JOSEPH DE JESUS
    1531 ZARA, KEVIN PAUL GENOVE
    1532 ZURBITO, STEPHEN LOUIS ALVIAR
    NOTHING FOLLOWS----------------------


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2014 Page: 33 of 83
    Released on OCTOBER 2, 2014
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1 AALA, GENESIS ANACAY
    2 ABABON, DANDIL BERT ADANZA
    3 ABAD, JETHRO MICHAEL ANGELO AGULAN
    4 ABAD, REINADD JAN BATAAN
    5 ABAGAR, MARION PAOLO MACAMAY
    6 ABALAIN, EMMANUEL JR VICTORIO
    7 ABALAJON, GEECARL CAMPORAZO
    8 ABALOS, JONATHAN SILVA
    9 ABAN, LOVELY MAE ROXANNE BASCAR
    10 ABANAG, MA JESSICA EDFELIE LEBRIL
    11 ABANES, KENNETH SERRADA
    12 ABANES, RIONLE MANALO
    13 ABANGAN, NANETH BUENAVENTURA
    14 ABANILLA, RUSSEL CAPISTRANO
    15 ABAOAG, MARK JAYSON GOMEZ
    16 ABAT, KENNETH ESTRADA
    17 ABCEDE, LENDL NIKOLO DE LUMEN
    18 ABDON, DANICA VELOSO
    19 ABELLA, MARIA JESSICA YADAO
    20 ABESTANO, JOHANNAH MAE DAYAGDAG
    21 ABIAN, CHERY VILLANUEVA
    22 ABIAN, RIZZA MAE TABBILAS
    23 ABID, CHRISTINE DIZON
    24 ABLANDO, CHEINEMAE BASAÑEZ
    25 ABLAO, REGHENE RALPH BERNAL
    26 ABLEN, MARIA THERESA DE LEON
    27 ABOBO, MA CLARIZA VIENA MANDIGMA
    28 ABONITA, CHRISTINE ANN MONTAÑEZ
    29 ABRENA, ELIZA MARIE VILLANUEVA
    30 ABRES, MARIEL ANN DEL VALLE
    31 ABREU, LEONEIL ANGELO BALINO
    32 ABROGENA, WINCHELLE OFALLA
    33 ABUAN, ADRIAN DIAMANTE
    34 ABUBO, CHRISTIAN KIM SALINAS
    35 ABUDA, CHRISTIAN PAUL DACALLOS
    36 ABUHON, ORLANDO JR MANZANARES
    37 ABUYAN, JOAN BALA
    38 ACEBEDO, LEMUEL LAGANG
    39 ACHAS, RUZEN JOEL MONGAYA
    40 ACMAD, MOHAMMAD NIZHAR ABDUL
    41 ACQUIAT, FRANCIS DENNIS CANONIGO
    42 ACUESTA, MARK ANTHONY ALMAZAN
    43 ACUÑA, ARMEL ATIENZA
    44 ADANTE, JUAN III BARRAQUIAS
    45 ADRIANO, GENESIS COLEEN VILLANUEVA
    46 AFRICA, FERNAN GOMEZ
    47 AFUNAY, JOHN PAUL GUNNAWA
    48 AGAPITO, LEOBELLE AREVALO
    49 AGAPITO, PRINCESS ANNE SARMIENTO
    50 AGAPITO, REYNALDO JR JAIME
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2014 Page: 34 of 83
    Released on OCTOBER 2, 2014
    Seq. No. N a m e
    51 AGASAN, BRUCE ERVIN LO
    52 AGBON, DARWIN GEMINO
    53 AGCAOILI, ALLEN ROMEL DUGAY
    54 AGDA, RHIE ANGELIQUE PANGANIBAN
    55 AGRAVANTE, JOHN ANGELO PANTE
    56 AGSANGRE, FRANSHINA GENEROSO
    57 AGTUCA, NERISSA PADAMA
    58 AGUACITO, PAOLO DE JOSEPH
    59 AGUDELO, CHRIS DOMINIC TEROSA
    60 AGUDO, ERIC JOHN SUMER
    61 AGUIBA, REYMART BAGTAS
    62 AGUILAR, GERALD MITU
    63 AGUILAR, JAIME JR DELOS REYES
    64 AGUILAR, KRISTINE NICHOLE LAPATING
    65 AGUILAR, LICARNETTE PASCUAL
    66 AGUILAR, MICHAEL PLANCO
    67 AGUILAR, REGGIELLOYD FRESCO
    68 AGUILAR, RONNIE BOY MARAVILLA
    69 AGUILING, JOHN PAUL SANTOS
    70 AGULTO, JAMES BRYAN CRUZ
    71 AGUSTIN, CYROM LOUIS RENZO PEREZ
    72 AGUSTIN, JUSTIN KHRYSLYN AZARES
    73 AGUSTIN, PAUL RUSSEL BUNDA
    74 ALAGABAN, WARREN TOLONES
    75 ALAMO, JEL KRISTELLE TAGUBAT
    76 ALANO, ARNIE RENDON
    77 ALAP, MARK ANDREW PANGANIBAN
    78 ALARCON, KATHLEEN ABEJERO
    79 ALAYAN, RHENSON AMORA
    80 ALBERTO, KARL ADRIAN DE GUZMAN
    81 ALBO, ALDRIN CUNANAN
    82 ALBUFERA, OLIVER BENDIJO
    83 ALCAIDE, EUNICE MAGNAYON
    84 ALCALA, ARVIENNE KRIZZIA ARROYO
    85 ALCANO, ACE JULIUS ZAMORA
    86 ALCANTARA, JEROME PAUL SARTE
    87 ALCANTARA, JOSEF RENZ CASTILLO
    88 ALCANTARA, JOSELLE CARIZA HERNANDEZ
    89 ALCANTARA, MARIO JR IGNACIO
    90 ALCANTARA, RACHELLE ANNE BELEN
    91 ALDOVER, MERYL ANDAL
    92 ALDOZ, APRIL MHEI PEREZ
    93 ALEGRIA, CHRISTIANE CUA
    94 ALEJANDRINO, AIRA MIRANDA
    95 ALEJANDRO, JOHN PAUL BAJADO
    96 ALFAD, FRASER JR PANDANGAN
    97 ALFILER, HAINES BERWIN REYES
    98 ALFONSO, PRINCESS DIANE MANANSALA
    99 ALIANZA, ARMAGEN BARSABAL
    100 ALIBAYAN, JAN PAUL IBAÑEZ
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2014 Page: 35 of 83
    Released on OCTOBER 2, 2014
    Seq. No. N a m e
    101 ALICO, QUENIE JUANICO
    102 ALIDON, JOHN MARK CALARANAN
    103 ALIGWAY, DOLAND URBEL MENDOZA
    104 ALINDAYU, RENZ MARTIN GONZALES
    105 ALIPIO, KIRBY CARCALLAS
    106 ALMADRIGO, JOANNE MAE VILLA
    107 ALMANZA, GEMARY NIKKA BRIONES
    108 ALMARIEGO, KENJIE DIONGLAY
    109 ALMAZAR, REYNANTE VILLAMINA
    110 ALMEDILLA, CHARLES BENCYN SUAY
    111 ALMEN, MARIE JOSELLE TOMAS
    112 ALON, BEA SUDLAY
    113 ALONZO, JASON ARVIN ROXAS
    114 ALONZO, MAYBEL FRIAS
    115 ALONZO, RAYMOND IMMANUEL BUENO
    116 ALONZO, SHEILA MAE GONZAGA
    117 ALOP, JAY JAY FRANCISCO
    118 ALPUERTO, JIGO ELLOSO
    119 ALQUIZAR, KAHLIL DE VERA
    120 ALTIVO, JAN REY REPONTE
    121 ALVARAN, ANNA CAMILLE JOSON
    122 ALVAREZ, BRYRIL BALINGIT
    123 ALVAREZ, DANESSA CASIPONG
    124 ALVAREZ, JANN TERENCE LUNA
    125 ALVAREZ, LEVIEL UMAYAM
    126 ALVAREZ, RAFFY RALPH VALENCIA
    127 ALVARO, JEFFREY DELA CRUZ
    128 ALVIZ, RONAVILLE OÑOT
    129 ALZATE, MARIA CRISTINA ROBES
    130 AMANTE, CHRIS IAN EMMANUEL PALENZUELA
    131 AMANTE, JOSHUA IMMANUEL REGALADO
    132 AMAR, ANDRES JR CAINGCOY
    133 AMBAYEC, GIEMMYLINE REYES
    134 AMBROCIO, DIANA MAE FRONDA
    135 AME, REYSON CINCO
    136 AMESTOSO, RAYMART MASONG
    137 AMOGAWEN, ARIEL TICAG
    138 AMPARO, RAYMART GALANG
    139 AMPER, DINELLE AUBREY LEE
    140 AMUL, JUSTINE NIKKOLE VILLANUEVA
    141 ANARETA, MARY CLAIRE RODRIGUEZ
    142 ANCHETA, JAMAICA MARAMAG
    143 ANCHETA, VANESSA BELEN
    144 ANCHORES, RON CHRISTIAN MANGAMPO
    145 ANCIADO, MAC GINSON MARCOS
    146 ANDAL, EMIL HERNANDEZ
    147 ANDAL, JETHRO BRUCE MACATANGAY
    148 ANDAL, MURIEL BERNADETTE GELI
    149 ANDALES, ELLAINE MATCHON
    150 ANDAMA, KEVIN LOUIE SALCEDO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2014 Page: 36 of 83
    Released on OCTOBER 2, 2014
    Seq. No. N a m e
    151 ANDAYA, EUNICE APPLE SANCHEZ
    152 ANDAYA, JOHN PAUL BASUEL
    153 ANDOY, VON CUPHER LUNA
    154 ANDRADA, KRISTINE RACHO
    155 ANDRADE, ZANDRO BANTAYAN
    156 ANDRES, WILBERT JAVIER
    157 ANG, MICHAEL GUSTILO
    158 ANGAT, DAVID DIMAYUGA
    159 ANGAT, HAROLD DIMAYUGA
    160 ANGELES, JAMES ANTHONY SUPNET
    161 ANGELES, RALF LOREN RIEL
    162 ANGGA, GERELLI TOLENTINO
    163 ANGUS, ARCHIE JOSEPH OBSID
    164 ANICETE, RACEL CHARLENE PAPA
    165 ANSIL, SHIELA JANE LUZA
    166 ANTARAN, RAFFE RUIZ CERCADO
    167 ANTINEO, JOSE JASON TING
    168 ANTIPOC, REMY CROSBY
    169 ANTIPOLO, AEROL ARBIE ROXAS
    170 ANTONES, MA LORIANNE TASHAL ZAMORA
    171 ANTONIO, JHAMES CUNANAN
    172 ANTONIO, RENZ MARK AQUINO
    173 ANUNCIACION, SHEENA FRANZES RAMOS
    174 ANUSENCION, KAYPEE QUIAMBAO
    175 APARI, RENIELO VHAL ASEO
    176 APOR, CLARISSA GRACE ALAG
    177 APUADA, MARK BRYAN ARANCEL
    178 APUD, ALVIN CALMITA
    179 AQUILO, CHRISTOPHER DELA CRUZ
    180 AQUINO, AARON URSAL
    181 AQUINO, EDMON DE MESA
    182 AQUINO, ERIC JOHN DIAZ
    183 AQUINO, SYLVINO ROS PARINTELA
    184 ARADOR, ERICKA SIOSON
    185 ARAGON, MA IVY SANTIAGO
    186 ARAIZ, VINCENT ANN REMOLADOR
    187 ARAMBULO, SAMUEL ZULUETA
    188 ARANAS, MARK JAY FALCUTILA
    189 ARAT, KAREN MAY RACELIS
    190 ARCA, MC CANN SACE
    191 ARCE, DAVE AREVALO
    192 ARCE, EMANUEL CAWILI
    193 ARCEGA, CRISTEL JAY DEJARLO
    194 ARCELO, EXCEL MIRAS
    195 ARDIENTE, CARL NICKO SANDAL
    196 ARELA, JOANA MADELLE DE BELEN
    197 ARELLANO, LORENETH MALALUAN
    198 ARENAS, ERIKA SARZADILLA
    199 ARENIEGO, THERRY GENE MAGNAYE
    200 ARICAYOS, CHRISTOPHER IAN CASTRO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2014 Page: 37 of 83
    Released on OCTOBER 2, 2014
    Seq. No. N a m e
    201 ARIOLA, BON LORENZ CARATAO
    202 ARISGADO, ARIEL BOLIDO
    203 ARMADA, RYAN JAMES DIAZ
    204 ARMEZA, CYRENE CLAIRE MARTINEZ
    205 ARMODIA, TEVARMS T
    206 ARNADO, ROMEO JR RABESIS
    207 ARNAEZ, MARK ANTHONY FAJARDO
    208 AROZA, KEVIN EARL FULLIDO
    209 ARPIA, BEULAH GRACELYN MASCARIÑAS
    210 ARPON, ALJON JAVAL
    211 ARQUILITA, RITCHELL EMPLEO
    212 ARREZA, RALPH IVAN ALVARADO
    213 ARRIOLA, ALLAN CARL SALONGA
    214 ARZOBAL, CHRISTINE JOY FRANCIA
    215 ASAHAN, RALPH JAYSON CAPOQUIAN
    216 ASAULA, JANN IVAN ARAMBULO
    217 ASIS, DEXTER CULAR
    218 ASOMBRADO, JESSIE MADERAZO
    219 ASTILLERO, REMEGILDO JR CORTEZ
    220 ASTUDILLO, RACHELLE PACORSA
    221 ASUNCION, GELENE LEVARDO
    222 ASUNCION, LESLIE MAE HERNANDEZ
    223 ASUNCION, VLADIMIR DOMASIG
    224 ATIENZA, KAYCEE JANINE ANDAL
    225 ATIENZA, ROXANNE MARIE ABASOLO
    226 AUGUSTO, MICHAEL KEVIN MASION
    227 AURE, CHARLES ELMER PELIÑO
    228 AUSTRAL, JOHN ALBERT PATAM
    229 AUSTRIA, IVAN DAVE RIVERA
    230 AUSTRIA, JASTEL GABRIEL JAVIER
    231 AUSTRIA, KACEY CRIZELLE LIRIO
    232 AUSTRIA, RAIMAR SAMOYA
    233 AUTIDA, MARDY ALUMBO
    234 AVILA, MARIE CONCEPCION TAGUIAM
    235 AVILA, PIAMARRI-ARKAY BARIUAD
    236 AVILA, RICHARD PONSOY
    237 AVIÑANTE, CHESTER JANUEL COSINO
    238 AYSON, JAYSON GASPER DIAZ
    239 AYUDA, MARJONEL CAÑETE
    240 AZARES, ALLEN SANTOS
    241 AZORES, MARICRIS BOLIA
    242 AZUELO, REGINE DEQUINA
    243 AÑO, RAM YURI CANGCO
    244 AÑOBER, ZENRICK MILAGROSA
    245 AÑORA, EFREN AL OREÑO
    246 BAANG, ISIDRO JR RANIEGO
    247 BABE, DIONA MARIE MOJICA
    248 BACANG, MARK ANTHONY MAINAR
    249 BACAOCO, JOSHUA BUT
    250 BACCOL, MARIO JR BACHICHA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2014 Page: 38 of 83
    Released on OCTOBER 2, 2014
    Seq. No. N a m e
    251 BACROYA, JONEL NUESTRO
    252 BACSARPA, MARYKNOLL PANDAN
    253 BACULIO, JAN KEVIN PEROCHO
    254 BADUYA, PAUL WENDEL DELA CRUZ
    255 BAGAPORO, ANTHONY BONN PORRAS
    256 BAGARINAO, SHANE LLOREN
    257 BAGSICAN, JOSEPH LENARD GOC-ONG
    258 BAGUAL, MYRONE VIDANES
    259 BAGUIO, LINDSEY DIVINAGRACIA
    260 BAGUIORO, WILMER ALMONTE
    261 BAHINTING, MARK DARYLL NAZARENO
    262 BAINGAN, MARVIN PALPALLATOC
    263 BAJENTING, MARIA LORENA COMALING
    264 BALAGA, JOSHUA ANTHONY IBARRA
    265 BALAGAS, LUWELL FIJA
    266 BALALIO, ANGELITO
    267 BALANAY, HAROLD BASE
    268 BALANSAG, JASON ANTHONY GARAN
    269 BALAS, MARLON JR SARIO
    270 BALATERO, MARK MOSES MANUEL
    271 BALIGAD, JOHN ERICKSON REPANCOL
    272 BALINDONG, ALIAMEN DIMATINGCAL
    273 BALIWAG, MARIA ABEER LUMUNSAD
    274 BALLANTI, CHRISTIAN LICYAYO
    275 BALLESTEROS, MARIEGLOR GARAIS
    276 BALOD, NERIO JR BUCOL
    277 BALONDO, JACKROSS NICOLAS
    278 BALONDO, REYNALDO JR LABADO
    279 BALONGCAS, RODEL OCAMPO
    280 BALONGO, GLYZA DONASCO
    281 BALORAN, KRISTOFER LORD MALANA
    282 BALSOMO, JEVAN LESANDRO MONTERO
    283 BALUNTONG, ROMMER GALLEGO
    284 BALUTE, JEFREY RAMBUNAY
    285 BALUYO, KATHERINE CAMPANA
    286 BALUYOT, MARK KEVIN LLEGO
    287 BANAWOL, HARRIET LAGAYAN
    288 BANDA, EPHRAIM ARCALA
    289 BANG-OG, ABEGAEL FERRER
    290 BANGALAO, MARK JOSEPH SAJETARIOS
    291 BANGHAL, MARJORIE DURON
    292 BANLASAN, PETER KIM SABITE
    293 BANZON, JOHN CRISTIAN ALONZO
    294 BANZUELA, CHESTER LOUIS COLISAO
    295 BAQUIO, CHERRY ANN PARAISO
    296 BAQUIRAN, MARICAR RAMOS
    297 BARCELONA, MICHAEL JOHN COMBATIR
    298 BARCENILLA, GERARD IAN OBSEQUIO
    299 BAREZA, ANDRE KELVIN TOLENTINO
    300 BAROTIL, PHEBE ATIM
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2014 Page: 39 of 83
    Released on OCTOBER 2, 2014
    Seq. No. N a m e
    301 BAROY, KISHA ANN PASCUA
    302 BARRADAS, ANTONETTE PAYOT
    303 BARRAMEDA, ELVIN PAUL MARIN
    304 BARUZO, FRANCIS CANO
    305 BASANGAN, MICHELLE CUNANAN
    306 BASANTA, JUSSEL AGABON
    307 BASIBAS, MARK JOSEPH PONES
    308 BASTEZ, LIEZEL PAGUILIGAN
    309 BATAC, DANICE FANTINALGO
    310 BATAC, WARLY I BUAN
    311 BATACAN, JOSHUA RAY ECLEVIA
    312 BATAD, MARK LORENZ ORDANEZA
    313 BATAIN, LANCE ORVEN BUENO
    314 BATALLA, MARIEFE BAYANG
    315 BATAUSA, NICKLOUS RAMOS
    316 BATE, MARNIER BAGALANON
    317 BATERINA, KEVIN LAUREL
    318 BATIN, KEVIN ROWEL ALCONABA
    319 BATOCABE, KERVIN REX CATALLA
    320 BATTUNG, DENN MICHAEL ALEJO
    321 BATULAYAN, NEZIEL MYRIL JOY MAGDAY
    322 BAUA, KIM KENNETH NITORAL
    323 BAUAN, JEROME LEMUEL NORIEGA
    324 BAUI, IVY RAMOS
    325 BAUTISTA, ALFRED JORGE GALVAN
    326 BAUTISTA, ARCHIE CAYA
    327 BAUTISTA, CELINE VILLELA
    328 BAUTISTA, CONDRAD VERGARA
    329 BAUTISTA, EFREN JR CALAPIT
    330 BAUTISTA, EMMANUEL REY
    331 BAUTISTA, IAN CESAR DELA CRUZ
    332 BAUTISTA, JEFFREY FABROS
    333 BAUTISTA, JINKY LACOS
    334 BAUTISTA, MA ALEINA VIENTE
    335 BAUTISTA, MA NERISSA PASION
    336 BAUTISTA, MANILYN MANIGBAS
    337 BAUTISTA, MARJORIE MALLILLIN
    338 BAUTISTA, NIÑA DE LEON
    339 BAUTISTA, NIÑA MONICA MARQUEZ
    340 BAUTISTA, RENANTE ANASCO
    341 BAUTISTA, REYDOLL LEYNES
    342 BAUTISTA, ROESTAM JOHN PEÑA
    343 BAUTISTA, SHEILA MAY ABLEN
    344 BAUTISTA, TIMOTHY JAMES CUENCA
    345 BAUYON, JULIOUS NIKKO BAUTISTA
    346 BAWAR, GAIL ALLYCZARIE VILLANUEVA
    347 BAYAN, LEAN-RIZ SANTOS
    348 BAYLON, ARBEE DEL ROSARIO
    349 BAYLON, MARICOR TABU
    350 BAYONETA, JERRY JR GUTUAL
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2014 Page: 40 of 83
    Released on OCTOBER 2, 2014
    Seq. No. N a m e
    351 BAYSIC, JENNICA DE ANAS
    352 BAYUCOT, ROBETH MANIGOS
    353 BAÑEZ, ALEXANDRO ORIGINAL
    354 BEATO, KARLA CHARMAGNE LOVINO
    355 BEDAÑO, ROBERT JAMES COLOT
    356 BEFETEL, JOHN RONALD ABAD
    357 BEJOSANO, MARK NIÑO AREVALO
    358 BELANDRES, BEN CARLO CAMOMOT
    359 BELEN, MARJORIE LEJOS
    360 BELEN, SHELLO BRISTOL
    361 BELEN, TEODESA MAY SASTRILLO
    362 BELLESA, DAVE ALEONAR
    363 BELLEZA, JESSICA GALVEZ
    364 BELLEZA, RENIEL ESTOCHE
    365 BELLO, MUTYA VALLENTE
    366 BELLON, JAN ZALDY ESPIRITU
    367 BELOCURA, JONATHAN ABELEDA
    368 BENDIJO, RIZA SABASALES
    369 BENITEZ, JOANNA MARIE MALASAN
    370 BERAY, ROBERT PAUL GASCON
    371 BERENDES, VAL LEONILO PERARIN
    372 BERGONIA, LONEVIE IBLACAS
    373 BERINGUEL, JULIUS CARL TRINIDAD
    374 BERJA, JOANNE REYES
    375 BERMIDO, JENELYN NANGOROG
    376 BERMUDO, JOHN LLOYD BANDADA
    377 BERNAL, RUZELLE ANN SUSI
    378 BERNALES, MARK ERVIN EREJER
    379 BERNARDINO, RHEA JAYNE UDDIPA
    380 BERNARDO, CAMILLE ANN LOPEZ
    381 BERNARDO, JOHN JOSEPH SAJENES
    382 BERNARDO, KARLA MAY DE GUZMAN
    383 BERNARTE, HELDA MANILA
    384 BERSABE, ALMA DE SILVA
    385 BESWAY, JUN MORGADO
    386 BIADOG, DANILO JR REMO
    387 BIAG, MARK JOSEPH MARQUEZ
    388 BIOL, WILNE JOHN DE DIOS
    389 BIRAD, TEOFILO JR ABANIEL
    390 BISMONTE, CHRISTIAN NICO BARRIATOS
    391 BLANCO, DRICSLER DIRECTO
    392 BLESARIO, LEONEL MANDATE
    393 BOBADILLA, IAN RENZ CONCEPCION
    394 BOLIDO, JEROME CHRISTOPHER TOMBO
    395 BOLILAWA, KATHRYN JOY PERICANO
    396 BOLIMA, VINCENT MARTIJA
    397 BOLINAS, JAN ROEST GILVERO
    398 BOLIVAR, GISELLE DIANOPRA
    399 BOLUSAN, KENNETH JHON ACOSTA
    400 BOMBALES, GERDAN CORAL
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2014 Page: 41 of 83
    Released on OCTOBER 2, 2014
    Seq. No. N a m e
    401 BON, LORRAINE DIONISIO
    402 BONAFE, JAMES RAYMOND ACUÑA
    403 BONDAD, VANESSA CLAIRE EXCONDE
    404 BONIFACIO, SONNY CATOLICO
    405 BONITA, KENN TOLENTINO
    406 BONSOL, MARIA BELEN AGUILLON
    407 BONTIA, LUDIE KEVIN TENEBRO
    408 BONUS, APRIL JEREMY EUGENIO
    409 BORDIOS, ARVIN DELA CRUZ
    410 BORINGOT, FREDDIERECK DAGOC
    411 BORINGOT, MAUREEN GUISIC
    412 BORNALES, COLLEN BENAVIDEZ
    413 BORRES, JOHN JEREMY ESTERIOSO
    414 BOYDON, MARK KENNETH DE GUZMAN
    415 BRAGAT, FE ANNE LINOGAO
    416 BRICIA, ALVIN LATUMBO
    417 BRILLANTES, ALLYSA KATE MANGULABNAN
    418 BRION, TRISHA LUCILLE SOLOMERO
    419 BRIONES, EMELITO JR CERVANTES
    420 BRIONES, HERMIE TIPONES
    421 BRONSAL, CHARLES WALLIE BANDOJO
    422 BUAL, JUDE VINCENT REDOBLADO
    423 BUAL, MARK ANTHONY ADDATU
    424 BUENAFE, NYGELL JOHN CABAYA
    425 BUENASEDA, MARTIN NIKKO LUGADA
    426 BUENO, JOSE KEVIN
    427 BUENO, NICOLE KATRINA NABONG
    428 BUENSALIDA, JUSTIN BRIAN NEONAL
    429 BUGAOAN, MARK DASTIN PAINAGA
    430 BUGAOISAN, JESSA MAE GONZALES
    431 BUGAYONG, JUNEL ANTHONY ICAMEN
    432 BUISON, JOAN MAY ROA
    433 BUITIZON, JOHN ISAAC GERILLA
    434 BULAN, ANNA DOMINIQUE MARAMAG
    435 BULDA, IMIE MENDEZ
    436 BUMAL-O, JUDY DAZON
    437 BUNAG, JONALYN GRACE CALIMLIM
    438 BUNAGAN, ALLAN DYOGI
    439 BUNGABONG, BRANDON BRIX TORAJA
    440 BURAGA, JAVIS BALIBAO
    441 BURAYAG, PRINCESS ALBINO
    442 BURGOS, ARMAN BORBON
    443 BURGOS, DARWIN LIBATON
    444 BUROG, JASPER LEYNES
    445 BUSTILLOS, JOHN PATRICK TRIBIANA
    446 BUTIONG, TOMAS PAOLO VIRAY
    447 BUTIU, KENNETH COCHON
    448 CAASI, CHERRIE-LOU GARCIA
    449 CAAWAY, BRADFORD NIXON ANONUEVO
    450 CABAHUG, EMILDRED MANANGAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2014 Page: 42 of 83
    Released on OCTOBER 2, 2014
    Seq. No. N a m e
    451 CABALLEDA, CALVIN PETER SULLIVAN
    452 CABALLERO, ERON JAY TAGUDIN
    453 CABANALAN, RAY ANNE DELA PENA
    454 CABANES, MARVIN JAY JABONGA
    455 CABANLIT, DAVID DEEM MANLIGUEZ
    456 CABANTUG, ARMANDO JR YTING
    457 CABARRUBIAS, CHRISTOPHER ABRANILLA
    458 CABATAY, CAMILLE BUAN
    459 CABATIC, NELSON JR BUSTAMANTE
    460 CABAÑAS, MIKEE CRUZ
    461 CABAÑERO, LLOYD ACE LIM
    462 CABELIC, BERNARDO JR MENDOZA
    463 CABER, JERIC SINGAMOHON
    464 CABIGAS, MARIEL FLORES
    465 CABILDO, KRIS ANN MASCARIÑAS
    466 CABILING, JON ERVIR PARDINI
    467 CABILO, MARK ANTHONY
    468 CABINGAN, FLORENCIO MALIMBAN
    469 CABOTAJE, NEIL ANDREW PLASTINA
    470 CABRERA, FERROL TONGOL
    471 CABRERA, JOSEPH OLIVER ZAPATERO
    472 CABURLAN, JAN MICHAEL GANGE
    473 CABUÑAG, JAYSON MUSICO
    474 CACAYAN, WYLBUR NESS BIGALBAL
    475 CACHUMBO, MONICA BARROGA
    476 CADUNGOG, RYAN BARREDO
    477 CADUSALE, RENZ MARION EDUAVE
    478 CAFUGAUAN, ANDREA NOVA MATALANG
    479 CAFUGAUAN, REYMAR BAYLON
    480 CAGALINGAN, MARJUN ARMADA
    481 CAGAS, ARVIN COMPAS
    482 CAGATIN, NORY FAITH ELAGO
    483 CAGULANG, LLOYD ALCESO
    484 CAGURANGAN, DANLEX ABALOS
    485 CAINOY, MIKEL CHARLES BUENAFE
    486 CAITOR, MELBERT SUSON
    487 CALAMBA, ELDON COLORADO
    488 CALAMIONG, GIAN REA
    489 CALAPIZ, JEBIEN MAY TORRES
    490 CALATRAVA, JAIME JR GONZALVO
    491 CALAYAG, MANUELITO JR ENCARNACION
    492 CALCETAS, MA CYRIL OLARTE
    493 CALDERON, ROVEN CHLOELLE PAMPLONA
    494 CALDO, ROCHELLE JOY FAINSAN
    495 CALIGUIRAN, LLOYD BACCAY
    496 CALILAO, PRINCESS ALONA
    497 CALIMAG, ANGELO LUZON
    498 CALIMAG, JUN BORJA
    499 CALIMPONG, MA IZA BELLE OLMEDO
    500 CALIMQUIM, ALVIN PARAGAS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2014 Page: 43 of 83
    Released on OCTOBER 2, 2014
    Seq. No. N a m e
    501 CALIPES, ERICA JEAN YABAO
    502 CALIT, EL CHE DARAL
    503 CALLANGA, DANNE LLOYD PANTE
    504 CALLUENG, MA ANGELICA FORNEAS
    505 CALLUENG, ROBERT JOSEPH CALO
    506 CALMA, FREDERICK LOMIBAO
    507 CALMA, SHAIRA MARIE DOMINGO
    508 CALO, CARMILLE ANGELI CANONOY
    509 CALOPE, KRIS ALMAN ESTACA
    510 CALPASE, CHESTER OCAB
    511 CALUAG, JERRAH MOYO
    512 CALUBAQUIB, RALPH ANTHONY SUMAOY
    513 CALUCAG, JAMAICA REEVA MACAWILI
    514 CALVELO, ROMEL CELIS
    515 CAMACHO, RIZIEL CEPRIOTO
    516 CAMARADOR, NORMAN NOLAN ARDOÑA
    517 CAMARIÑAS, CHRISTOPHER ROBIN CABARLES
    518 CAMBARIHAN, EDECHEL LUNA
    519 CAMBI, GLYNDON ARMAN TAMPARONG
    520 CAMMAYO, HIJA NIKKA GALAM
    521 CAMPO, JAMES ERROL TIBAYAN
    522 CAMPORASO, JUSTINE CASTILLO
    523 CAMPOS, JOHN PAUL VARGAS
    524 CAMUS, CLINT LORENZ MUNDALA
    525 CANCICO, CHERRY ANN OLOFERNES
    526 CANDO, STEPHANIE KAYE DULLIN
    527 CANLAS, NERVIN POLICARPIO
    528 CANO, LEDERLIE EVANGELISTA
    529 CANSICIO, JOHN AUSTINE CRISOSTOMO
    530 CANSINO, BRIAN KARL LIM
    531 CANTAL, RONALD JAY ANDAM
    532 CANTONJOS, PAUL LEONARD DIZON
    533 CANTOS, KEVIN SALINAS
    534 CANTOS, RHEENA LIBUIT
    535 CAO, GILSON SICHICO
    536 CAOILE, JENNIFER OCLOS
    537 CAOILI, CHARLYN GAIL ARAY
    538 CAPALARAN, JOHN PAOLO BARLIS
    539 CAPANGYARIHAN, MA JANELLE LARGA
    540 CAPARAS, MIGUEL CARLO UNGSON
    541 CAPARIÑO, CHRISTIAN SENET
    542 CAPILI, JIBBON OQUENDO
    543 CAPILITAN, JOHN ARES SALVADOR
    544 CAPIN, EL FRANCIS ERIC CAJELOG
    545 CAPUA, RON CARLO DELICANA
    546 CAPUNO, MARVIN OCAMPO
    547 CAPUNO, PAUL ALDWIN COSICO
    548 CAPUYAN, ROSE MARIE CARACUT
    549 CARA, MA AMICAH PIAMONTE
    550 CARAMPIL, AARON MESSACH LUMAYAG
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2014 Page: 44 of 83
    Released on OCTOBER 2, 2014
    Seq. No. N a m e
    551 CARBALLO, PATRICK JOHN AQUINO
    552 CARBONELL, ALFREDO ROQUE III BALCITA
    553 CARCOSA, DESIREE LAGULOS
    554 CARCOSA, DOMINIQUE LAGULOS
    555 CARDOZA, ARIEL ALBITE
    556 CAREAL, KEN MARK QUINTOS
    557 CARGANDO, VIRGINIA AFABLE
    558 CARLOS, CARLO JOHN DELOS REYES
    559 CARLOS, ISHA JOY ALBINTO
    560 CARLOS, JOHN FERNANDO LAGASCA
    561 CARLOS, JOHN PATRICK ESCOBAR
    562 CARMELO, DANILYN DATOON
    563 CARMONA, REMYRSON DIONCO
    564 CARNICER, MARK KEVIN VERCO
    565 CARONONGAN, MC JAMES VON SARZABA
    566 CARPIANO, DAYANA ROSE ROQUERO
    567 CARPIO, BENJIE MILLAMIS
    568 CARREON, JOHN PATRICK LOMBOY
    569 CARREON, ROCHELLE MAE DAVID
    570 CARRERA, KARL CAEZAR PARIÑAS
    571 CASAMA, GLENN APOLONA
    572 CASAO, JHON PATRICK CACAOS
    573 CASIDSID, MARLON OBEDA
    574 CASINTO, CHRISTIAN LACSON
    575 CASTAÑAS, DARYL JAY MAESTRE
    576 CASTAÑEDA, SHERWIN LAM
    577 CASTELL, MICHAEL LOPEZ
    578 CASTILLO, GIAN CARLO VALDEZ
    579 CASTILLO, MARK ANTHONY ESPLANA
    580 CASTILLO, NEIL CHRISTIAN VALLE
    581 CASTILLON, KRIZZIE MAE CAGAS
    582 CASTINO, TEDDY FERDIE TIGUELO
    583 CASTOR, ALDRON-EAL PIDLAOAN
    584 CATALAN, KRISTINE SABINO
    585 CATALAN, NEIL ANTON JUNOS
    586 CATANES, JONNALHYN MANILA
    587 CATBAGAN, GEROME VERCELES
    588 CAUBANG, LIZETTE ALYANNA LAGADIA
    589 CAUDILLA, JOHN EMMANUEL CASTILLO
    590 CAVITA, CHRISTIAN CONRADO
    591 CAYTAP, RYAN BANTOC
    592 CAÑA, PAULEEN GRACE ANG
    593 CAÑESO, JHON ERIC OCAMPO
    594 CAÑETE, EARL ROBIN OPENIA
    595 CAÑETE, ERBE JOY LEDESMA
    596 CAÑO, PHILLIP BELLEZA
    597 CELARIO, MARK JAMESON CONSTANTINO
    598 CELDRAN, MARIO MIGUEL GO
    599 CELESTE, PAUL MARVIN RAMOS
    600 CELESTRE, JOHN DONNIE IMPUESTO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2014 Page: 45 of 83
    Released on OCTOBER 2, 2014
    Seq. No. N a m e
    601 CELIS, ROBIN ELLA
    602 CELIZ, OLIVER BRAZA
    603 CELZO, JANET SABADO
    604 CENAR, JOB TORRES
    605 CENTENO, DANIEL ALEXANDER ULYSIS DELEN
    606 CENTENO, PATRICIA GRACE OLIVA
    607 CENTENO, ROLDAN VUELTA
    608 CEPE, JAYMON MABAQUIAO
    609 CERILLO, RICHARD BALCITA
    610 CERVANTES, BRYAN ARIES ELAYDO
    611 CERVITO, EDZEN MARK LIWANAG
    612 CESUMISSION, OLIVER ESCAÑO
    613 CHAN, FRAN RYAN ABUZO
    614 CHAVEZ, ARIEL JR MESAJON
    615 CHAVEZ, GUIA ROSALES
    616 CHAVEZ, JOMAR LORENZ ERASMO
    617 CHAVEZ, KARL ANDREW SURIAGA
    618 CHONG, EDUARDO JR GOMEZ
    619 CHUA, AARON JAMES MANALANG
    620 CHUA, RALPH JOSEPH LINGAL
    621 CIENTES, DENISE HERRERA
    622 CINCO, ALFE EUPER COSTELO
    623 CIRIA, LOVELY SHANE MAREE LAZARTE
    624 CIRON, JESSICA MAE GONZAGA
    625 CLARETE, REALYN MANALO
    626 CLAVATON, RAYMOND SOLITO
    627 CLAVE, JOSEPH DIDIUS LEONICO
    628 CLEMENTE, RENIEL MARK LING
    629 CLEMENTE, SHERWIN LEAL
    630 CO, ANNA CARMELA TOLENTINO
    631 CO, IRISH JOY IBANA
    632 CO, VICENTE JR SAN FELIPE
    633 COCADIZ, ANA MARIZ RAÑESES
    634 CODEZ, MARY ROSE CARREON
    635 COLANGO, EZEL JAYA MOLINA
    636 COLLERA, JERRIC TORRES
    637 COLMINAR, JOSHUA DELDA
    638 COLOBONG, REINER JOHN LLAMERA
    639 COLORADO, JAN CARL BENEDICT LIMBO
    640 COLOT, SHARMAINE JOY SISON
    641 COMBALICER, KEZIA EUNICE VITANGCOL
    642 COMIA, DOMINIQUE LANOSNIA
    643 COMPARATIVO, JESTONI ADOL
    644 COMPUESTO, KARL ERVIN CATADMAN
    645 CONCEPCION, NICCOLO PALMA
    646 CONDE, JOANNA LOU ROPEROS
    647 CONIN-E, HECTOR LEE EGSAEN
    648 CONOL, CEDRIC DE LARA
    649 CONTAYOSO, GEMMAR JHAN DAPAL
    650 CONTRERAS, ISRAEL GABUMPA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2014 Page: 46 of 83
    Released on OCTOBER 2, 2014
    Seq. No. N a m e
    651 CORDERO, JOSHUA JOHN HOMERSON GRACILLA
    652 CORDERO, RAY JANE NAVILLA
    653 CORDOVILLA, EARL CUEVAS
    654 CORIA, JERIC BITUIN
    655 CORNEJO, MARIA HANNA KRIS USABAL
    656 CORNITA, LEE VAN ROSCO
    657 CORONEL, ERIKA MARIE MANLUTAC
    658 CORONEL, SIRE FROILAN SABUD
    659 CORPUZ, JAYSON CALACDAY
    660 CORPUZ, MA CRISTINA PASCUA
    661 CORRE, RACQUEL ANN MARIE MANEJA
    662 CORTEZ, DHONNA MAE MUÑOZ
    663 CORTEZ, EMIL DOMINIC NIEBRES
    664 CORTEZ, EMILY NENA DEVARAS
    665 CORTEZ, JERICAN JUDE PIRANTE
    666 CORTEZ, JOHN CARLO ASIMAN
    667 CORTEZ, JOHN LESTER DE GRANO
    668 CORTEZ, TOM ANDREW ALAY-AY
    669 COSTES, CARINA DENISE LAGASCA
    670 CREDO, MARJON DE LA CRUZ
    671 CREPA, JOANNA MARIE SANTOS
    672 CRISOSTOMO, JAMES PATRICK CAYETANO
    673 CRISOSTOMO, SANNY TUNAC
    674 CRISTOBAL, JHONALYN BUENCONSEJO
    675 CRUZ, ARRA LIVINA CALMA
    676 CRUZ, CATHLYN ROSE BATACLAN
    677 CRUZ, DANILO JR ALIMURUNG
    678 CRUZ, DONNABEL BERGADO
    679 CRUZ, LEA LISSIE BENITO
    680 CRUZ, MICHAEL IAN BORROMEO
    681 CRUZ, RECHELL CARLA PASCO
    682 CRUZ, RENZ ADRIEL DOLORES
    683 CRUZ, ROMAN IV FABILA
    684 CRUZ, RUBY ANN CRUZ
    685 CUANAN, GARRY MACASASA
    686 CUARESMA, EDRIC JOSEPH ZAMORA
    687 CUENO, NICOLE DOMINIC SADDI
    688 CUETO, JOSE MARI LIPANA
    689 CUEVAS, FELISSA NICOLETTE KELLY SANCHEZ
    690 CUMAHIS, ASHER LUCMAYON
    691 CUMAYAS, DARYL HORCERADA
    692 CUMLAT, EMERSON JR DELA CRUZ
    693 CUNAG, SHEILA MAE DALANGIN
    694 CURATO, REMEGIO JR DUMAGAN
    695 CURIANO, MARC JEROME AGUSTIN
    696 CUSIPAG, CHRISTINE RABANAL
    697 CUSTODIO, BERNIE QUIATCHON
    698 CUSTODIO, FRANZ LOUIE DRIZ
    699 CUSTODIO, GLADYS VALENTINO
    700 CUÑADO, NELJAN AGAD
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2014 Page: 47 of 83
    Released on OCTOBER 2, 2014
    Seq. No. N a m e
    701 DACANAY, WILNER BANAAG
    702 DACION, DAN KEVIN MALIXI
    703 DAGANG, DONALDO HERNANDEZ
    704 DAGLE, JULIUS CANOY
    705 DAGON, CLEN JOHN TALABOC
    706 DAHUNOG, MARYJIE MONLEON
    707 DAISOG, YAHWEH FUENTES
    708 DAITOL, DANIEL MANZANO
    709 DAJAN, ADRIAN ROMANOS
    710 DAJAO, DEMIE MAE VILLAFLORES
    711 DALANON, MICHO CUENCA
    712 DALAY, JESUS MARIA DIONICIO IV OCAMPO
    713 DALAY, JOJEMAR LAT
    714 DALIDA, JORDAN NIKKO REYES
    715 DALIDA, MARIENEL ELBANBUENA
    716 DALIGDIG, JOBERT PAGOBO
    717 DALISAY, JOHN MICHAEL ESTRELLA
    718 DALIUAG, MARA ANTONETTE DEL ROSARIO
    719 DAMALERIO, IMMA KRISTINE OBANDO
    720 DAMIAN, RICHARD ROXAS
    721 DANAO, GENESIS TALAVERA
    722 DANGO, NINO ANTHONY CHATTO
    723 DANNUG, JEFFREY MONTEPIO
    724 DANTES, CZARINA GRACE ANGELES
    725 DANTES, ROMMEL PAMA
    726 DAPUL, LLOYD GABRIELLE GALAM
    727 DATINGUINOO, JEANETTE YUMOL
    728 DATU, JUNNY BASCO
    729 DAVADILLA, CAMILLE JOY ENTERIA
    730 DAVID, CHARLES BRYAN TY
    731 DAVID, CRISTOPHER PALMA
    732 DAVID, DANVI ROSE DATU
    733 DAVID, DRANRIEV DE LA PEÑA
    734 DAVID, EDGAR ALLAN BARTOLOME
    735 DAVID, KAREN EUNICE BAGTAS
    736 DAVIN, ORLANDO JR DELA CRUZ
    737 DAWA, JARIEL MIRAL
    738 DAWANG, KRISTIAN CEDIE VELASQUEZ
    739 DAYAG, REGIE CUNTAPAY
    740 DAYOT, JEN KARLA HECHANOVA
    741 DAZ, JOE FRANCIS CAMBUSA
    742 DE BLAS, JUNE CARL BAUTISTA
    743 DE CASCO, KEESHIA JINN JULIAN
    744 DE CHAVEZ, JAYMOND DE GUZMAN
    745 DE CHAVEZ, JENELYN NATIVIDAD
    746 DE DIOS, CAROL JOY DALUMPINES
    747 DE DIOS, JAMILLE YVET AMMAQUI
    748 DE DIOS, MARY GRACE DE JESUS
    749 DE GRACIA, ROLAND PAEZ
    750 DE GUZMAN, ADRIAN CARL JIMENEZ
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2014 Page: 48 of 83
    Released on OCTOBER 2, 2014
    Seq. No. N a m e
    751 DE GUZMAN, BENEDICK PINGOL
    752 DE GUZMAN, DARCIEH ABES
    753 DE GUZMAN, EDWARD QUIROZ
    754 DE GUZMAN, JOHN HUBERT DELGADO
    755 DE GUZMAN, JUSTINE GATCHALIAN
    756 DE GUZMAN, MA KATHERINE JOY PONGCO
    757 DE GUZMAN, MARY KOLLINE MARTIN
    758 DE GUZMAN, REYNA MAIKA LUBIS
    759 DE GUZMAN, SHERIL MACATANGAY
    760 DE JESUS, DENISE BORJA
    761 DE JESUS, JETHRO RUBIO
    762 DE JESUS, JUAN MIGUEL DAMES
    763 DE JESUS, KENNETH NOEL SELORIO
    764 DE JESUS, ROCHELLE MARIE DE LEON
    765 DE LA CRUZ, LESTER JAMES MATEO
    766 DE LA PEÑA, JOEL GALURAN
    767 DE LA TORRE, KEAN HARLEY BATULAY
    768 DE LARA, HARRY TORRES
    769 DE LEON, BRYAN IGNACIUS YAO
    770 DE LEON, CHRISTIAN PAUL REALIZO
    771 DE LEON, EZEKIEL ALMAZAN
    772 DE LEON, JEFFREY JAN ORTULA
    773 DE LEON, JOEBERT PINEDA
    774 DE LEON, JOHN PAUL BERNARDO
    775 DE LEON, MARK ALVIN GARILAO
    776 DE LOS REYES, BRYAN ALCOBER
    777 DE LOS REYES, JEFFREY ARANDIA
    778 DE LOS SANTOS, GENE CHRISTIAN CUEVILLAS
    779 DE LOS SANTOS, JESSIE JR ONG
    780 DE LOS SANTOS, JONATHAN JABAGAT
    781 DE LOS SANTOS, JULIE ANN LOPEZ
    782 DE LUNA, ANA CARMINA BRIGANIA
    783 DE LUNA, KATRINA DURIA
    784 DE OCA, JESSICA DIANE TUMABIENE
    785 DE OCAMPO, ELJON REANO
    786 DE OCAMPO, MARIBEL VIRAY
    787 DE REAL, LUIGI GOCALIN
    788 DE ROXAS, ALVIN CLENN MARASIGAN
    789 DE SENA, ILONAH KRIS DEL ROSARIO
    790 DE TORRES, JOHN REY UMALI
    791 DE VERA, CAMERON MORALES
    792 DE VERA, VENNA JOYCE VALDEZ
    793 DE VILLA, NES AUDREY DE TORRES
    794 DE VILLA, RALPH JUSTIN ANDER
    795 DE VILLERES, JEAN-CLAUDE GO
    796 DEAN, JOHN ROLAND DE LOS REYES
    797 DEANG, DANICA BUNSOY
    798 DECAPIA, JUAN PASCUAL CABADDU
    799 DECOSTO, JANELLE MIGNON ELEAZAR
    800 DEGARA, ANGELO BERNARD TUBAL
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2014 Page: 49 of 83
    Released on OCTOBER 2, 2014
    Seq. No. N a m e
    801 DEJAÑO, MARY ANELYN MOTO
    802 DEL BARRIO, MAE ABIHAIL DEL BARRIO
    803 DEL CASTILLO, SHARRAH MAE VERCIDE
    804 DEL MUNDO, JERICKSON MOLINOS
    805 DEL MUNDO, MA SOPHIA CHRISTINE MATEO
    806 DEL MUNDO, MARY ROSE ARRIOLA
    807 DEL ROSARIO, DANA MARI CRUZ
    808 DEL ROSARIO, DEBORAH LINA VEGA
    809 DEL ROSARIO, LEODIE ANGELO PUTUNGAN
    810 DEL ROSARIO, MARIJANE ALTO
    811 DEL ROSARIO, MIKO MACADINTAL
    812 DEL VALLE, JEANETTE HUMARANG
    813 DELA CRUZ, AUBREY CAMUS
    814 DELA CRUZ, DAVEN LOUIS GLOR
    815 DELA CRUZ, FLORENCIO LOMBOY
    816 DELA CRUZ, ISALYN MARASIGAN
    817 DELA CRUZ, JOHN CARLO GERONIMO
    818 DELA CRUZ, JOHN HAROLD TIZON
    819 DELA CRUZ, JOHN MARK MARQUEZ
    820 DELA CRUZ, JULIUS CAESAR LABUGUEN
    821 DELA CRUZ, MA CHRISTINA CALDONA
    822 DELA CRUZ, MARJORIE DIATRE
    823 DELA CRUZ, MARY GRACE TORRES
    824 DELA CRUZ, MIKKO MACASPAC
    825 DELA CRUZ, RAMONITO LUCHING
    826 DELA CRUZ, RIZA GALANZA
    827 DELA CRUZ, RON RON RESTER LAUREL
    828 DELA CRUZ, SARAH JANEKEY PENGSON
    829 DELA CRUZ, TERRY EXCEL SALARZA
    830 DELA PEÑA, ELLA GODEN
    831 DELA PEÑA, JOHN VALERY LOPEZ
    832 DELA PEÑA, JOSEPH NUCUM
    833 DELA REA, KIM CHRISTIAN ARIAS
    834 DELA ROSA, GLENN ALBERT BONDOC
    835 DELA ROSA, MOILA JAICA MANGUBAT
    836 DELAPA, CLINJAY KHINE EUGENIO
    837 DELFIN, JOHN ERIC FERNANDEZ
    838 DELFIN, ROLANDO BALLARTA
    839 DELFIN, SARAH FAYE LOUISE ELCA
    840 DELGADO, JEROME SAJOT
    841 DELGADO, MARIEL ANDREEN TALUCOD
    842 DELGADO, MARY CINDERELLA LOVE LASOLA
    843 DELIG, CLAIRE VILLARASA
    844 DELOS REYES, CHRISTIAN ROIE UNDANGAN
    845 DELOS REYES, JERAMEEL MAGSAKAY
    846 DELOS REYES, KARLA BARRETTO
    847 DELOS REYES, KATHLEEN JOYCE UBUNGEN
    848 DELOS SANTOS, ARJAN GALAPIN
    849 DELOS SANTOS, CHRISTIAN ED BOBIS
    850 DELOS SANTOS, KENJI HIGA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2014 Page: 50 of 83
    Released on OCTOBER 2, 2014
    Seq. No. N a m e
    851 DENOLAN, MARILOU RUIZ
    852 DENUS, MARK ANTHONY COSTALES
    853 DEQUIÑA, VLADIMIR JHON ALIANZA
    854 DERAYAL, PEARL MARRIE NAVARRO
    855 DEREQUITO, CHARLES CAVARDO
    856 DESEMBRANA, FRANCO REGIS
    857 DESPUES, DANIEL CAMU
    858 DEVERA, JAYSON BUCASAS
    859 DEVERA, JETHRO STACEY MARGATE
    860 DEVEZA, DENNIS BIADO
    861 DEVEZA, WYNONAH ALLYSSA RIVERA
    862 DIAMANTE, DARYL ALBERT WONG
    863 DIAMANTE, JOHNMAR TAYAPAD
    864 DIANCO, ELIZABETH II TANDAGUEN
    865 DIANCO, MARK GENESIS TAMAYO
    866 DIAZ, CHUCKIE ROFEROS
    867 DIAZ, JOSHELLE LEIGH BAGTAS
    868 DIAZ, JOVEL BIGNOTEA
    869 DIAZ, RON KEVIN PARUNGAO
    870 DIEGO, RENZ MAGPAYO
    871 DIMAANO, JAYVEE CALALO
    872 DIMAANO, JOMARI DE CHAVEZ
    873 DIMACULANGAN, ABIGAIL JOYCE POLICARPIO
    874 DIMAILIG, LOUIE GREGORIO
    875 DIMAIN, ARLON LEAL
    876 DIMAKUTA, MOHAMMAD MIPANTAO ALI
    877 DIMAYUGA, JOAN RAMOS
    878 DINGLASAN, MARY LOUISE OBLENA
    879 DIOCADES, ERNA MAE MUDANZA
    880 DIOLASO, ALJON MARI QUINTO
    881 DIONIDO, ALLAN DIONIDO
    882 DIONISIO, JEENA ARRIOLA
    883 DIWA, JELOR ALEXIS BONGCO
    884 DIZON, APRIL CLINE MANGALUS
    885 DIZON, COLEEN PONCE
    886 DIZON, JASMIN DE LEON
    887 DIZON, NIÑO CARLO DAVID
    888 DIZON, RAYMOND SAMSON
    889 DIZON, YSRAEL VILLEGAS
    890 DOCDOC, ALEJANDRO UY
    891 DOCOG, JOHN PAUL ARCA
    892 DOCTOLERO, LOVELY GEM VALDEZ
    893 DOCTOR, JOHN ROBEL DATUIN
    894 DOCTOR, PRINCESS MIRACLE PARADO
    895 DOCUYAN, MARY MELAID ANGELES PADILLA
    896 DOMANHOG, PERE ROBIN CARBONILLA
    897 DOMINADO, JAN DOMINIC GALVEZ
    898 DOMINGO, ABIGAIL DE JESUS
    899 DOMINGO, JOHN KEVIN LUCIANO
    900 DOMINGO, MA CONCEPCION TIMOG
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2014 Page: 51 of 83
    Released on OCTOBER 2, 2014
    Seq. No. N a m e
    901 DOMONDON, CHRISTIAN MAIKO SAWALI
    902 DONDONILLA, ANNA LORRAINE ESPARES
    903 DONES, HAROLD MEMIJE
    904 DONESA, AGUSTIN JOHN LLANETA
    905 DONGALO, NIKKO ADRIEL CABALLES
    906 DONGUINES, RICHELLE DAINE PELAGIO
    907 DORADO, RACHEL MACY OLIVEROS
    908 DORIA, KARL ANGELO HERNANDEZ
    909 DOROY, KRISTALEEN JOY JEONGCO
    910 DRAPESA, JOHN PATRICK MACARAEG
    911 DREYFUS, JOYCE ANNE TRINIDAD
    912 DUARTE, SARAH JANE YAYONG
    913 DUBLIN, MIRADEL TUDTUD
    914 DUCAY, CHERRILYN PAUIG
    915 DUGAYO, EL JOHN VIRIÑA
    916 DUJENIO, JOHN RAY CORDERO
    917 DULDULAO, CARYL XYRA LABIO
    918 DULDULAO, KEVINNE RUSSEL BUMATAY
    919 DULIN, MELVINCENT MANGULAD
    920 DUMAGAN, SYLVESTER LOUIE BERNAL
    921 DUMAOP, SARA JEMIMA HISTORILLO
    922 DUMASIG, JOSEPH REY BRAVO
    923 DUMAYAC, ANDREW ANTHONY BUCIA
    924 DUMLAO, ANGELINE SALENGA
    925 DUMLAO, JESSICA REYNO
    926 DUMRIQUE, JOHN GILBERT TORRES
    927 DUNLAO, JOHN RHENAN SARAD
    928 DURAN, JAMES KELLY POLAGNE
    929 DURAN, JOSE III GEROSO
    930 DURAN, KARL ANTHONY GAMOTIN
    931 DURANA, DOMINIC PAOLO NAÑAWA
    932 DUROJA, KEVIN DWIGHT HIPOLITO
    933 EA, JOEL IAN QUEJADA
    934 EBALLA, DIANNE ANDAY
    935 EBALLA, NIKA GEN BALTAZAR
    936 EBETNER, TRISTAN ABRAHAM MAÑALAC
    937 EBINA, LOCKSLEY DIANE YCONG
    938 EBLASIN, RACHEL FLORES
    939 EBORA, KATHLEEN RAMIREZ
    940 EBUENGA, MARY JOY LIPA
    941 ECHALUCE, JOSEPH II SUBOL
    942 ECHALUCE, JOSHUA I SUBOL
    943 ECRAELA, REAH CARMELA BLANCA
    944 EDAYAN, REYNANOVIE CUABO
    945 EDQUILA, CHARMAE PUSPUS
    946 ELANO, JIA MAY REGINE GAMAL
    947 ELCHICO, JOEY MARK DE GUZMAN
    948 ELIANG, JEFFREN BALLESTEROS
    949 ELIZON, DAN ROBBI TAMOLANG
    950 ELLASER, JANN CLEO NOREGA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2014 Page: 52 of 83
    Released on OCTOBER 2, 2014
    Seq. No. N a m e
    951 ELLO, PRINCESS YOLVI RODRIGUEZ
    952 ELVIÑA, JULIUS CZAR ARANDA
    953 EMILA, ANGELO BENIGNO DIZON
    954 EMRALINO, JEROME ANTHONY MINDANAO
    955 ENCARNACION, KIM ANCA
    956 ENCILA, JEROME TARRIELA
    957 ENDICO, KARL CAHUCOM
    958 ENDOMA, KEITH JOHN GULENG
    959 ENIMEDEZ, JAY BILLY BOMBITA
    960 ENRIJO, DANIEL ACE ORTALEZA
    961 ENRIQUE, NEIL JONATHAN QUIMSON
    962 ENRIQUEZ, LOIS FELIPE
    963 ENRIQUEZ, OMAR GUELAS
    964 ERISE, ALVIN PATRICK ROLLON
    965 ERNACIO, EDRIAND FLORES
    966 EROLES, RONALD ROJAS
    967 ERRO, EDREI MABAZZA
    968 ESCANER, SALVE MAE PINGOY
    969 ESCARO, MARCELO QUIROZ
    970 ESCASINAS, MARIZ SAHAGUN
    971 ESCOBA, KENNETH CHRISTIAN REYES
    972 ESCOBIN, HASTATUM TORRES
    973 ESCORIDO, ALLEN JEFFREY MANZANO
    974 ESGUERRA, BENNYVIC JOYCE JAPITANA
    975 ESGUERRA, CHRISTIAN JUNO BANCORO
    976 ESGUERRA, MARC JAYSON FERRERAS
    977 ESLEYER, PAUL ANTHON PAREDES
    978 ESMATAO, JOSEPH LOUISE FALALIMPA
    979 ESPANTO, DANILLE PELAGIO
    980 ESPAÑOLA, JEZREEL LANAZA
    981 ESPINA, RHO FRANCIS LOBREDO
    982 ESPINOSA, LARJANE ANOY
    983 ESPINOSA, MARI KARLETTE LINATOC
    984 ESPINOSA, NIÑO JAN VERZO
    985 ESPINOZA, RYAN BREGORIO
    986 ESPION, LEIZEL LARCENA
    987 ESPIRITU, JENNELYN MARCELINO
    988 ESPIRITU, JHELLIE JARDINIANO
    989 ESPIRITU, ROBINSON SAPNU
    990 ESPRA, ARCEILE SALADO
    991 ESQUIVEL, TONYBEN JR CALUPAZ
    992 ESTACA, MICHAEL REY RANILE
    993 ESTACIO, TOM KEVIN BACERDO
    994 ESTAÑA, JOHN PAUL CERCADO
    995 ESTEBAN, ERROLD CARLOS
    996 ESTELLA, MA ANGELA IBAÑEZ
    997 ESTEVA, REGIE ACALA
    998 ESTILO, ALMA ISMAS
    999 ESTORBA, MICHAEL BESIN
    1000 ESTRADA, JAN AMOS LADERA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2014 Page: 53 of 83
    Released on OCTOBER 2, 2014
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1001 ESTRADA, MICO PAOLO SILVESTRE
    1002 ESTRERA, ELRICK VAN CLARIN
    1003 ETANG, MARJUN CEAZAR FABROA
    1004 ETCOBANEZ, PEDRITO JR RUBIA
    1005 EUGENIO, CHRISTIAN ANGELO VILLAS
    1006 EUGENIO, JENNIE LEE REYES
    1007 EUGENIO, MELVIN ANTHONY MARIÑAS
    1008 EUSEBIO, EMILY GATDULA
    1009 EXCONDE, ROAN ANGEL HERNANDEZ
    1010 FABIAN, RANSEL MANGAHAS
    1011 FABROS, JOHN PATRICK ROMAGUERA
    1012 FADERON, RAY BRYAN SUTACIO
    1013 FAIGONES, RUSSEL GALLENERO
    1014 FAJARDO, REYNALDO JR BAUTO
    1015 FAJEL, MICHAEL ALMERINO
    1016 FALCIS, RHONA MAE TOBIAS
    1017 FANDIALAN, EL JOHN JARDIO
    1018 FANGONILO, JONATHAN SUGUITAN
    1019 FANTILANAN, KRISKA CELESTE ROMERO
    1020 FAUSTINO, NIKKO CHRISTIAN CARPIO
    1021 FEDERICO, BENJAMIN III LAS PIÑAS
    1022 FEDERICO, JONALIE LIRAG
    1023 FEDERIZO, ERWIN DAVE DE JESUS
    1024 FEIR, JAINE CHRIZELLE REYES
    1025 FELICIA, JOSHUA PETER ESTARAS
    1026 FELIPE, JOHN OLIVARIE AUSTRIA
    1027 FELIPE, LADY JENNY SOLIS
    1028 FELIX, HERBERT VILLARIN
    1029 FERMANTE, FRANCIS GALIT
    1030 FERMIN, DIONISIO AGCAOILI
    1031 FERMO, JIMMY ABANILLA
    1032 FERNANDEZ, BENEDICT JAYEEN ABRASIA
    1033 FERNANDEZ, CALVIN JOEY MORALITA
    1034 FERNANDEZ, CRISANTO CLAVERIA
    1035 FERNANDEZ, FELIX DUANE ROSAS
    1036 FERNANDEZ, JOSE MIGUEL LUIGI ROXAS
    1037 FERNANDEZ, MARK ANTHONY GABALONES
    1038 FERNANDEZ, MELCHOR JOHN SIMON
    1039 FERNANDEZ, REX LAPIS
    1040 FERNANDEZ, ROMAR HERRERA
    1041 FERNANDO, AMADO JR RAMOS
    1042 FERNANDO, JOANNE HAZEL SANTOS
    1043 FEROLINO, IVY JOY CACAS
    1044 FERRER, DAVE MARK ESTRADA
    1045 FERRER, MARVIN MONTERO
    1046 FERRER, RIO JEAN FLORES
    1047 FERRER, ROI TRISTAN NOEL DE LEON
    1048 FERROLINO, LOUIELITO UMALI
    1049 FESTIJO, JEAN CULTURA
    1050 FIDELINO, ROXANNE OSORIO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2014 Page: 54 of 83
    Released on OCTOBER 2, 2014
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1051 FIEDALAN, MERI KLOSHMAIRE MANAO
    1052 FIGUERAS, MICHAEL CHRISTIAN LAGUITAN
    1053 FIGUES, KIRSTINE PAGALANAN
    1054 FILOMENO, GIL MAICA MARIE VILLANUEVA
    1055 FLOR, MA AIMEE BARROSA
    1056 FLORDELIZ, RICHARD QUILALANG
    1057 FLORENO, ALFRED CARLO SANTIAGO
    1058 FLORES, ALDRIN RAPADA
    1059 FLORES, EMMANUEL DARAN
    1060 FLORES, FRANCES PAULEENE ANCLA
    1061 FLORES, HECTMAYR TANGKAY
    1062 FLORES, IRVIN GOLDO
    1063 FLORES, JAN LOUIE DUJALE
    1064 FLORES, JOHN ALQUINN SENDINO
    1065 FLORES, JOMARI CAMACHO
    1066 FLORES, REOFE ELLINORE JOSON
    1067 FLORES, TRISTAN CARLO NIEVA
    1068 FONTELERA, GERALD PALADAN
    1069 FORELO, LEONARDO JR MARTINEZ
    1070 FORMELOZA, JOSELLE GUADARRAMA
    1071 FORTU, KHAREN JOY FAZ
    1072 FRANCISCO, CRISTOPHER HULAGPOS
    1073 FRANCISCO, DAÑELLE KATE CARMONA
    1074 FRANCISCO, JANE CARLA NIEVES
    1075 FRANCISCO, MARIA KATRINA FRANCISCO
    1076 FRANCO, MARK EDSON JAY DEL ROSARIO
    1077 FREGIL, FROYLAND DAYAG
    1078 FRESNOZA, FRANCIS RODRIGO
    1079 FRIAL, JOSE PAULO PETIL
    1080 FUERTES, LEI ANNE PAGAYONAN
    1081 FUJIMORI, KENTO ALAMAG
    1082 GABAYERON, CARMELA ROSE PLANCO
    1083 GABLAN, ALYSSA GRACE SARMIENTO
    1084 GABON, VANESSA MARIE MARARAC
    1085 GABRIEL, EUNICE MARIAH CUNANAN
    1086 GABUAT, RENZA MACAYAN
    1087 GAELA, MARY GRACE NIÑA BAUTISTA
    1088 GAGAN, MARY ROSE CAMBAL
    1089 GAJASAN, SHIELLA MARIE ELEAZAR
    1090 GALAITES, PRINCESS JOY CADIZ
    1091 GALANG, CHRISLEAN EMMANUEL SUBA
    1092 GALANG, ELDON MARC NERO
    1093 GALENDEZ, MAMERSON GASTON
    1094 GALICIA, JAYCEE LAUDENN LAGUBANA
    1095 GALINDO, BEN MARK GALOPE
    1096 GALINEA, CHRISTINE CAINDAY
    1097 GALLANO, SICNARF KIER MAYORAL
    1098 GALLEGO, MARY GRACE FRANCISCO
    1099 GALON, FRANZ VALLES
    1100 GALSIM, ANNE LIEN FIDEL
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2014 Page: 55 of 83
    Released on OCTOBER 2, 2014
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1101 GALUT, PAMELA ROSE CANONIZADO
    1102 GALVEZ, GARY JANNA DOMINGO
    1103 GAMALE, JAY-AR SALUDES
    1104 GAMBOA, RENDL LISING
    1105 GAMBOA, RONNIE JR BAGUNU
    1106 GAMBUTA, GRACE LOVE CEZAR
    1107 GAMIAO, DENNIS NOVIE AGPAOA
    1108 GAMMAD, CHAD NICO BINASOY
    1109 GANALON, KEVIN RIC LOPEZ
    1110 GANATUIN, JOHN MITCHELL GULLON
    1111 GANCHOON, JONNIE BAÑADERA
    1112 GANIA, JEEHAN MARIZ GREGORIO
    1113 GANO, JONALYN YOGYOG
    1114 GAOIRAN, MAYLANIE GALASINAO
    1115 GARALDE, FLORIMUND BRYAN GANO
    1116 GARCIA, ALBERT CUSIPAG
    1117 GARCIA, ANEXANDRA VERA
    1118 GARCIA, ARIEL BERNALDEZ
    1119 GARCIA, EMMANUEL ADOR
    1120 GARCIA, GARY JR PELOBELLO
    1121 GARCIA, JEROME FLOREN VILLAREAL
    1122 GARCIA, JERRAMAE REBOTA
    1123 GARCIA, JOHN PAUL ADO
    1124 GARCIA, JORGE MICHEAL ANGELES
    1125 GARCIA, KATYRYNNE REGALA
    1126 GARCIA, KC LYN LARDIZABAL
    1127 GARCIA, MICHELLE TOLENTINO
    1128 GARCIA, REGGIE CARPIO
    1129 GARCIA, ROM ARAMIS ACENAS
    1130 GARCIA, ROXYANNE GRACE RAMIREZ
    1131 GARCIA, RUSSEL JUDE DE CASTRO
    1132 GARLITOS, KAHRIZA PIÑERO
    1133 GARRIDO, JOMAILA DONGUINES
    1134 GARSULA, JESSAVILLE PINGCALE
    1135 GASATAYA, J VINCENT PUYOGAO
    1136 GASCON, ARVEL BOB ABAN
    1137 GASCON, MARVIN LOGICO
    1138 GASPE, ERIS PAUL MANUGSAD
    1139 GATAB, ANNE MARIE LAPUT
    1140 GATDULA, JYRA SANGALANG
    1141 GATLABAYAN, MC JOHN CARLO GARCIA
    1142 GELANO, ROGIE RAMOS
    1143 GEMPERO, REBEKAH CORTES
    1144 GENOVE, FREDRICH ARJAY TOLENTINO
    1145 GEORPE, LARRY GOLLEM
    1146 GERALDO, RANEL BORELA
    1147 GERONCA, RYAN ENARSAO
    1148 GERONIMO, ELIZABETH CELEBRE
    1149 GERONIMO, JUNREY MARTONIA
    1150 GERSANIVA, CHRISTOPHER PROPALDIN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2014 Page: 56 of 83
    Released on OCTOBER 2, 2014
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1151 GERUNDIO, RONEL COLINARES
    1152 GERVACIO, DEXTER SALVA
    1153 GERVACIO, JV CEDRIC LIBUTAN
    1154 GEÑORGA, JUNEL LIBRADILLA
    1155 GIGANTE, VANESSA LALLAB
    1156 GLOR, MARK SYMUND AMADO
    1157 GLORIOSO, HARLEY GULTIANO
    1158 GOC, LOUISE KRISTOPHER MANGULABNAN
    1159 GODINEZ, RAYMOND DAVE JADORMEO
    1160 GOJO CRUZ, JOCELLE ANNE DELOS SANTOS
    1161 GOLE CRUZ, ANNA MARICE GOLE CRUZ
    1162 GOLIMLIM, ARJIE BACHICHA
    1163 GOMEZ, KARYL MISHA MARIE CHAVEZ
    1164 GOMEZ, LOUISA ERIKA SALTA
    1165 GOMEZ, ROMALYN HIPOLITO
    1166 GONZAGA, CASSEY LYNN JOQUIÑO
    1167 GONZAGA, JOEMARIE BERSAMINA
    1168 GONZAGA, LESTER PEPITO
    1169 GONZAGA, ROBYN JOIE HUMOL
    1170 GONZALES, ERENNE JANNE DIÑO
    1171 GONZALES, GEM WISDOM MABANAG
    1172 GONZALES, HANNA CANDY BELGA
    1173 GONZALES, ISIAH PALAD
    1174 GONZALES, JIM PAOLO NIETO
    1175 GONZALES, MITSUI RYAN MARTINEZ
    1176 GONZALES, XERXAN MAE DOMINGO
    1177 GONZALEZ, SABRINA DIORELLA MANISCAN
    1178 GONZALO, BIENVINIDO III OCAMPO
    1179 GORUBAT, JENNIFER CAÑEZA
    1180 GOTAS, RENALYN DIAZ
    1181 GOZON, CHRISTOPHER JOHN CASAO
    1182 GOZOS, JOHN EROLF ARPA
    1183 GRAGEDA, GLENDA MAE VERGARA
    1184 GREGORIO, CLINT VINCENT AUREUS
    1185 GREGORIO, JERICO WEDINGCO
    1186 GREMIO, RAYMOND QUINTELA
    1187 GRIÑO, FEDERICO JR BARTOLATA
    1188 GUADALUPE, HEROLD RUBIO
    1189 GUANZON, OSCAR JR ALMENCION
    1190 GUATLO, JUSTIN BRYLLE MARZAN
    1191 GUBE, KEVIN LAXAMANA
    1192 GUESE, JOHN ROBERT PABALAN
    1193 GUEVARRA, JOSEPH EARNEST LINGATONG
    1194 GUEVARRA, KRISTEL SAPINOSO
    1195 GUIAO, GIANCARLO BAUN
    1196 GUIKING, SHEENA NAILGAS
    1197 GUILALAS, MARK JOSHUA SANTIAGO
    1198 GUILLEN, ERL FRANCIS SOLANTE
    1199 GUILLERMO, DEBBIE ANNE MAXIMO
    1200 GUILLERMO, JHON MICHAEL MIKE INOVEJAS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2014 Page: 57 of 83
    Released on OCTOBER 2, 2014
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1201 GUILLOMAS, HERNAN JR ALBERTO
    1202 GUILOT, CHERRY ANN TABANDA
    1203 GUIMBONGAN, JAZ KARL TOBYOD
    1204 GUIMMAYEN, EUGENE CZAER AGTUCA
    1205 GUINTO, MARVIN LEYNES
    1206 GULMAYO, RONELL CHRISTIAN CABRADILLA
    1207 GUMAFUNG, JAYSON ELECCION
    1208 GUTANA, PERLY BARRO
    1209 GUTIERREZ, CHRISTIAN JASON SARENAS
    1210 GUTIERREZ, JEFF LESTER MILLAN
    1211 GUTIERREZ, KARL DONNOVAN QUIAMBAO
    1212 GUTIERREZ, KEVIN SEVIDAL
    1213 GUTIERREZ, KRISTIAN AMEER AMORES
    1214 GUTIERREZ, MARIEFE SANDOVAL
    1215 GUZMAN, AILEEN PACLETA
    1216 GUZMAN, KHEVIN SAYABOC
    1217 GUZMAN, MIGUEL JR VERGARA
    1218 GUZMAN, STEVEN PAUL CALLO
    1219 HABAN, JENSKIE JERLIN IGARTA
    1220 HABBILING, PAUL JAMES TUYAPON
    1221 HABOC, ALEJANDRO JR FABRO
    1222 HADJIRUL, TAHAJAN MUDJAHIRIN
    1223 HAINTO, DARYLL CLORES
    1224 HANDIG, ROSEVELLE DE LA GUERRA
    1225 HECHANOVA, CANNY ESPINOSA
    1226 HECHANOVA, KIM RICHARD TUDEN
    1227 HECHANOVA, SHERYL LOU SALES
    1228 HEMEDEZ, ROBIN RYAN DEVEZA
    1229 HERMINIGILDO, DARWIN GUINTO
    1230 HERNANDEZ, EUGENIO JR LUMBRIA
    1231 HERNANDEZ, SHIENA ROSE ALDAY
    1232 HERRERA, ERIKA ROSE MARIANO
    1233 HERRERA, VICTOR ANTHONY BASA
    1234 HIDALGO, CARLA JANE TULANG
    1235 HIDALGO, JOEFFREY GARCIA
    1236 HIDALGO, KEN OLIVER MARAYA
    1237 HINLO, JOSELITO ARTANA
    1238 HIPOLITO, JAYSON ESPERAGOZA
    1239 HIPOLITO, JONATHAN RODRIGUEZ
    1240 HIPOLITO, JOSEPHINE SALVADOR
    1241 HIPOLITO, KING PAULO RONQUILLO
    1242 HIPOLITO, LUCKY BITUIN
    1243 HO, GERALD ALEXIS MASCARDO
    1244 HONOR, AMETHYST CELDA
    1245 HOSSEINI, MOHAMMAD HEYDAR HATAIE
    1246 HUELGAS, DIONNE ANNE CARLINE BRUCAL
    1247 HUERTO, JOVEN GOMEZ
    1248 HUIZO, JEIGER JAMES DALU-AN
    1249 IBASCO, LYNZYL LABAO
    1250 IBAÑEZ, JOHN DARWIN PANGILINAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2014 Page: 58 of 83
    Released on OCTOBER 2, 2014
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1251 IBRAHIM, MUHAMMAD SHAHEED DORO
    1252 IGHARAS, IRENE JOSIE EMPIO
    1253 IGLESIA, ARJEEY EPINO
    1254 IGLESIAS, QUINCY MAE CALUB
    1255 IGNACIO, JIELET JUAN
    1256 IGNACIO, JOSHUA ROSETE
    1257 IGNAO, KENNETH MALLARI
    1258 ILAGAN, BERNADETTE ANNE CUSTODIO
    1259 ILAGAN, MARK ANGELO MERCADO
    1260 ILAGAN, ROLANDO II FAMADICO
    1261 ILAR, JAYBER LIBERATA
    1262 ILASIN, JOWARD BRYAN FERRER
    1263 ILETO, DANILO JR VILLAVERDE
    1264 IMPERIAL, CYNDRICK BATULANON
    1265 IMPERIAL, HELEN MEDINA
    1266 IMPERIAL, ROMUEL PAREDES
    1267 INDIAN, IMYRA ULAMA
    1268 INDICIO, BEVERLY ANN REYES
    1269 INFANTE, PAOLO MANALO
    1270 INGCO, ANGELI LOPEZ
    1271 INGUITO, KIMBERLY MAE GONZALES
    1272 INOSANTO, JAMILLE CASTILLANO
    1273 INTAL, ROLANDO LUIS II CABRILLAS
    1274 INTUD, CHEZ ANTHONY NOLASCO
    1275 INVENTO, MARY CRIS GELAGA
    1276 IREMEDIO, PEPITO JR MANOJO
    1277 ISAAC, JOHN LEO VELUYA
    1278 ISLA, TRENTON-ASTLEY DIAZ
    1279 ISON, PRINCESS MARIELLE VERGARA
    1280 ISRAEL, ALLELI ROSE FUENTECILLA
    1281 JACA, JOEMARIE DEREZA
    1282 JACINTO, JENO JAY ETENG
    1283 JADORMEO, JEFFERSON PATUBO
    1284 JAENA, ANNALYN ZAMORA
    1285 JAICTIN, KEVIN LURA
    1286 JALA, VIEROME GUARIN
    1287 JALBUENA, CHRISTER NADRES
    1288 JALBUENA, JABER NADRES
    1289 JALLORINA, ADRIAN KEVIN PAGUNTALAN
    1290 JAMIAS, DIANNE DEL MUNDO
    1291 JAMOLANGUE, KIMBERLY DELOS SANTOS
    1292 JANSON, JOANNA JANE CABUGUANG
    1293 JAPITANA, ROXETTE GLEMIL HORTILLOSA
    1294 JAVELLANA, JOSHUA REY LADRIDO
    1295 JAVELONA, KEN ALEXANDER GEVER
    1296 JAVIER, CHERRY ANNE GATCHALIAN
    1297 JAVIER, JOYNERE JAVATE
    1298 JAWAD, DENRUSSEL AMAM
    1299 JAYLONI, EMERLISA DOROTEO
    1300 JIMENEZ, DIANE CRISTINE ALCANTARA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2014 Page: 59 of 83
    Released on OCTOBER 2, 2014
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1301 JIMENEZ, KAYE ANN ERNE
    1302 JIMENEZ, SAIRA BIGALBAL
    1303 JIMENEZ, SIEDFREY CHIONG
    1304 JOAQUIN, ALREE BAUTISTA
    1305 JOLCANAIN, SARAH BEA HASAN
    1306 JOLITO, BON IAN JUANGA
    1307 JOVENIR, PHILIP DAWAG
    1308 JOVIA, KEVIN JOHN MAJA
    1309 JUAN, CHARMAINE MARTINEZ
    1310 JUAN, CHRISTOPHER OAMERGA
    1311 JUAN, JOMER SANTOS
    1312 JUAN, KRISTIAN CALONGE
    1313 JUANCE, DENMARK CALATRAVA
    1314 JUANILLO, CAMILLE RUBINA
    1315 JUAREZ, JESTER CAGALAWAN
    1316 JUCO, WESTLY GOMEZ
    1317 JUGO, MURIEL FRANCIS MUZADA
    1318 JULIAN, REMMA MIA NACURAY
    1319 JULIO, LIZALYN JOY ANGELES
    1320 JUMAGDAO, NICHOLO EMMANUEL SABANDAL
    1321 JUNIO, JOHN OSWALD ERICKSON TABIRAO
    1322 JURILLA, JACKNETTE LAUGANAS
    1323 JUSAY, JOSHUA LEINARD BUCOL
    1324 JUSTINIANI, JUNNEIL POGADO
    1325 KATAGANG, CHRISTOPHER HALUPE
    1326 KOKUBO, HIDEAKI ALONZO
    1327 KUIZON, ARVIN LESTER ORTIZ
    1328 LABADAN, MENCHIE OMICTIN
    1329 LABAMPA, JOREL ALIVIO
    1330 LABAY, JOEY LABAGUIS
    1331 LABAY, RENZ ELCHON MOGOL
    1332 LABISCASE, RAYMUND GELLO-AGAN
    1333 LABON, NEIL REINER LAURETA
    1334 LABONITE, RALPH PECHON
    1335 LABORDO, JOHN ERIC MIJARES
    1336 LACADIN, KEVIN ROE HERNANDO
    1337 LACANARIA, JESSIE DOCALLOS
    1338 LACAYANGA, ELJHUN CUSTODIO
    1339 LADISLA, JEROME POL DETERA
    1340 LAGADON, PHILLIP RHENZ GALUT
    1341 LAGARTERA, ROCHELLE RIVERO
    1342 LAGATA, JAYSON UBA
    1343 LAGDAAN, JUBAIL BOQUIRON
    1344 LAGUNILLA, DANROSE BALAOING
    1345 LAMAGNA, JEMBERLYN DELOS SANTOS
    1346 LAMBAN, GARNETH VILLAMOR
    1347 LAMPOS, JELLA MARIE TORLAO
    1348 LAMSEN, JAMAICO ROILO VELASCO
    1349 LANDICHO, KENNETH BRIAN BANGCOLITA
    1350 LANDICHO, PRINCESS ALILIO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2014 Page: 60 of 83
    Released on OCTOBER 2, 2014
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1351 LANGAN, BEEJAY PAPCIO
    1352 LANTICAN, LAARNI MARSHA SARMIENTO
    1353 LAO, RALPH RYAN TUPAS
    1354 LAPORE, DANNA ANDREA TESSA RUBINA
    1355 LAPUT, YOLIEME PROCHINA
    1356 LAPUZ, JERIC ATRAJE
    1357 LARIDE, ETHEL DURAN
    1358 LASALA, ALJON ZAIREL AGILADA
    1359 LASOTAS, RACHEL GUILLEM
    1360 LASTIMOSA, CHRISTIAN JOSEPH LABANDAN
    1361 LAURENCIO, KEN JULEX MAGONCIA
    1362 LAUTA, REMUEL LAURENCE ARCANGEL
    1363 LAYUG, ELAIJOHN BONGCO
    1364 LAZARO, ROCHELLE CRUZ
    1365 LAZARTE, JESSE MARK III SANTIAGO
    1366 LEBITA, RYAN MARK ACOSTA
    1367 LEDESMA, NORMIEL DANE ATIENZA
    1368 LEDON, MICHELLE PATALINGHUG
    1369 LEE, ALEKHINE GUISEPPE OÑEZ
    1370 LEE, BENEDICT DY
    1371 LEE, BONIE DARWIN YULAM
    1372 LEGACION, JERSON MELEGRITO
    1373 LEGASPI, MARY GRACE NICOLAS
    1374 LEONAR, JUDD NICHOL LIM
    1375 LEONARDO, MARIA LUISA TIMBAL
    1376 LESMORAS, KRISPFY IVAN PALAJE
    1377 LEYESA, MICHAELA JOYCE PARAN
    1378 LIBERA, MARY ANNE BROZO
    1379 LIBO-ON, KIMBERLY JUNTO
    1380 LIBRADO, RONILO JR DIAZ
    1381 LIBUNAO, RALPH THOMAS HABANA
    1382 LICQUO, VINCE ADRIAN NARAG
    1383 LICUANAN, LAWRENCE KEVIN FERRER
    1384 LIM, MARIENEL ANNE MEDINA
    1385 LIM, PATRICK SAMBOY FLORES
    1386 LIM, RONESTO ADRANEDA
    1387 LIM, VINZ ARTHUR SEVILLENA
    1388 LINDO, PAUL JASPER GERONIMO
    1389 LINGLING, GRESSA CAPELLAN
    1390 LINGO, VERLYN DESCARTIN
    1391 LIWAG, AIREEN MARA BUNQUIN
    1392 LIWANAG, CHRISTIAN REY CAMARINES
    1393 LLAGAS, CHARMAINE JOYCE ARGARIN
    1394 LLAMELO, MELVIN JAY CORSAME
    1395 LLAMERA, JASON BRIAN
    1396 LLAMERA, PAUL HUBERT POTOT
    1397 LLANTO, JEREMIAH MAYER
    1398 LLAVE, RHOMDEL BOY AGLERON
    1399 LLAVORES, MARY ANN GRACE ESPARES
    1400 LLORENTE, CHARMAINE VALLENA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2014 Page: 61 of 83
    Released on OCTOBER 2, 2014
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1401 LO, MARCO EMIL RAMOS
    1402 LODIA, JESSUN RAY MAGO
    1403 LODOVICE, ROBIN JAMES GAÑO
    1404 LOLENG, MARK KEVIN TRILLANA
    1405 LOMATAO, SHERLUCK EARL COPINO
    1406 LOMIBAO, DAN SHEM BONGON
    1407 LONG, JOSEPH JOVEN ESCARTIN
    1408 LONGHAS, PRINCESS JOY MARIMON
    1409 LONOD, JERIC CABLOY
    1410 LONTOC, BERNADETTE DIMARANAN
    1411 LOPEZ, KEVIN RIC BRITON
    1412 LOPEZ, LARRY JR PRADO
    1413 LOPEZ, LOUIS ORDOÑEZ
    1414 LOQUERE, LALAINE GRUTA
    1415 LORENTE, MA CECILIA DE LEON
    1416 LORILLA, FRANCH MAVERICK ARELLANO
    1417 LOYOLA, JENNALYN LINIS
    1418 LOYOLA, MELVIN BABILA
    1419 LOZANDE, LOVELY RIVERA
    1420 LUCAS, EDISON GUARTE
    1421 LUCENA, CARMELA SHAYNE MAALA
    1422 LUCERO, JERSON COLOMA
    1423 LUCERO, WILSON JR DIONISIO
    1424 LUCES, EMERSON SURIAGA
    1425 LUCES, PET JUNLEE CHAMEN
    1426 LUGTU, ADRIAN ROY CASTRO
    1427 LUGTU, TRICIA LORRAINE CAYABYAB
    1428 LUIS, EHDIESON TAMIO
    1429 LULUNAN, MICHAEL ANGELO MENDOZA
    1430 LUMABAD, CENON III DE VERA
    1431 LUMABANG, ADRIAN PRUDENTE
    1432 LUMANG, RAYMUNDO JR LUCAS
    1433 LUMANTAS, FIEL ADONIS BUSIG
    1434 LUMAUIG, CHESTER PINKIHAN
    1435 LUMONGSUD, ELLYN JANE LARITA
    1436 LUNA, LAUREN MARK PEREA
    1437 LUNA, MARIO LORD SERRANO
    1438 LUNGAY, NIKKO POLO FELISILDA
    1439 LUNGCAY, KEVIN INAMARGA
    1440 LUSANTA, PAULIE ANNE LIM
    1441 LUSTRE, DARREN SUMAYAO
    1442 LUZA, JESS KIVEN PAYE
    1443 MAALA, SHEENA MARIZ BENDOY
    1444 MABANA, RANDALL DAVE APOLONIO
    1445 MABBORANG, DELMACIO JR DAYAG
    1446 MABITUIN, MARIEL TAPANG
    1447 MACABABBAD, APRIL HERRADURA
    1448 MACABENTA, ANNA MAE LOPENA
    1449 MACAHILAS, SHARRA MAE CABARLES
    1450 MACALALAD, CHRISTINE SOPHIA CABATAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2014 Page: 62 of 83
    Released on OCTOBER 2, 2014
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1451 MACALALAD, MELVIC ORUBIA
    1452 MACALINAO, ELAINE MEDUA
    1453 MACANIP, JOHN MICHAEL DAMITO
    1454 MACANLALAY, HARRY ROCES
    1455 MACANTAN, FRITZ ADRIAN RANA
    1456 MACAPAGAL, MYLA SONZA
    1457 MACARAEG, KIRK BENEDICT PEREZ
    1458 MACARAEG, MAE ANN DE CASTRO
    1459 MACARAIG, VAL GERALD MONLEON
    1460 MACARANAS, MICKEY PADILLA
    1461 MACASAET, CHARMINE JOY RESABA
    1462 MACAWILE, REMSON MARK CAMPIT
    1463 MACUNAT, FRANK JUN MENDOZA
    1464 MACUTAY, ANGELO VICTOR PARAOAN
    1465 MADALIPAY, JHOLEEH CHARLS TABILI
    1466 MADERA, DENNIS GLORIA
    1467 MAGALLANES, JOHNDON-EDD EBARLE
    1468 MAGALLANO, JOEDIM JR MACK
    1469 MAGALLEN, DELTON MARK ALGONES
    1470 MAGALLON, MAYBELLE ARIPIO
    1471 MAGALONG, DON CIAS ESPINOSA
    1472 MAGALUED, RICHARD ARKIN STA ANA
    1473 MAGAT, EDRIAN MARC MORALES
    1474 MAGAT, JULSON SY
    1475 MAGBALON, ISABELLE REVIL
    1476 MAGBOJOS, CHRISTIAN DIMALALUAN
    1477 MAGCALING, GAZELLE MALIXI
    1478 MAGDADARO, MENCHIE TANTIADO
    1479 MAGDALENO, EDUARD MESINA
    1480 MAGGAY, RONALENE TAMAYAO
    1481 MAGHANOY, ALFRED GEALON
    1482 MAGHANOY, MAEDELLE PAGULAYAN
    1483 MAGLALANG, JESS BRIAN CAMACHO
    1484 MAGLASANG, ANGELO LAMELA
    1485 MAGNAYE, MARK ROBIN PALMA
    1486 MAGNO, CLAUDINE FELICIANO
    1487 MAGPANTAY, KIMIEL DEL CARMEN
    1488 MAGPANTAY, LEMUEL JACLA
    1489 MAGSAKAY, RAYMOND JULIAN
    1490 MAGSINO, ERWIN JOHN CASTROVERDE
    1491 MAGSINO, JENINA DELA CRUZ
    1492 MAGSINO, JOHN PAUL VERGEL ARGAYOSO
    1493 MAGSOMBOL, ANTHONY LOPEZ
    1494 MAGSOMBOL, ARVIN CANSANAY
    1495 MALABAG, ABIGAIL DIMALALUAN
    1496 MALAGAD, ROBERT NICOLE BALERIADO
    1497 MALANDAC, VIVENCESAR EREDEROS
    1498 MALASIG, HAROLD ARMAN PALABAY
    1499 MALAZARTE, ROWENA LOBERES
    1500 MALBATAAN, MICHELLE CASTRO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2014 Page: 63 of 83
    Released on OCTOBER 2, 2014
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1501 MALESIDO, LEO FALE
    1502 MALIG, CLARIZA MAE PARE
    1503 MALIT, JOHN ROBERT HERNANDEZ
    1504 MALLARI, MARA PATRICIA ROQUE
    1505 MALONZO, REGINA CARMELI CORDERO
    1506 MALQUEZ, NIÑO KHARL RUSSELL MALAYA
    1507 MAMANGUN, JOSE ROBERTO GALINO
    1508 MAMAR, MARK JOHN BORNES
    1509 MAMAUAG, CRISTINE CABACABA
    1510 MAMBIAR, MARK GIL BALUCOS
    1511 MANABAT, PAULINE ROSE BOJELADOR
    1512 MANAGUELOD, BRAIAN BALUBAR
    1513 MANAIG, MARIELLA MALAPITAN
    1514 MANALAD, GLEN CRIS AYES
    1515 MANALANG, CLAUDINE CASTRO
    1516 MANALASTAS, EFJAY-MARK MALLARI
    1517 MANALILI, CIARLYN SANTOS
    1518 MANALO, JHORDAN BANAAG
    1519 MANALO, MARIENE ARMAMENTO
    1520 MANALO, ORLY JAVILLO
    1521 MANANG, ROMAR POCONG
    1522 MANANQUIL, CHERRY LYN TAJARAN
    1523 MANANSALA, ALZONNE MARK SUACOCO
    1524 MANANSALA, CARMELA PAULE
    1525 MANANSALA, WENDILYN SUNGA
    1526 MANARANG, NIÑO JAY DIZON
    1527 MANATIGA, FATIMA SAN JUAN
    1528 MANCILLA, CEDIE RICO ENRIQUEZ
    1529 MANDIGMA, JOAN MAE VILLARAMA
    1530 MANESCA, JASTINE CRISINO
    1531 MANGAHAS, RENMARC ANGELES
    1532 MANGALINO, MARY ANNE SEBASTIAN
    1533 MANGUBAT, KEVIN LABARTINOS
    1534 MANGULABNAN, DARWIN VALONDO
    1535 MANIACUP, KARLO MAY SOTTO
    1536 MANIEBO, CZYNA GAIL ALVAREZ
    1537 MANILAY, JULIEN TRACIA SANTIAGO
    1538 MANING, EMELOU LACASTESANTOS
    1539 MANIPON, ALAN DOMINIC CALABAG
    1540 MANLICLIC, BRYAN LAZARO
    1541 MANLUD, AERON TEMPLA
    1542 MANSINANAO, DEEDAT ARAP
    1543 MANUCAL, ARIJANE DE CASTRO
    1544 MANUCDUC, EMMA MARY GOMEZ
    1545 MANUEL, DARREN ELMARC BATARA
    1546 MANUEL, MARK ANTHONY TULAGAN
    1547 MANUEL, MOISES III CORTEZ
    1548 MANZANO, SONNY ANTHONY ASINAS
    1549 MAPALO, CHAD JACABA
    1550 MARALIT, MA ERIKA ANDREA BARROZO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2014 Page: 64 of 83
    Released on OCTOBER 2, 2014
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1551 MARAMARA, GEOFFREY PEREZ
    1552 MARAMBA, JEFFRY BALOLONG
    1553 MARASIGAN, LYAN KIMBERLY SEBUJA
    1554 MARAVILLA, REGINALD GIDAL
    1555 MARAVILLA, ZEUS RAGO
    1556 MARAVILLAS, SHEILA SABIJON
    1557 MARCELLANO, LIEZEL PANCHO
    1558 MARCIAL, DAVE-CARLO BADILLO
    1559 MARCOS, ERICKSON TIRAÑA
    1560 MARIANO, KARLO NIKKO ANIÑON
    1561 MARIANO, KEMUEL CAPALA
    1562 MARJES, JHON PHILIP INCAPAS
    1563 MARQUEZ, ISAAC JESTHER GOMEZ
    1564 MARQUEZ, JENNA LAINE COLIGADO
    1565 MARQUEZ, MARK ANTHONY LABRADOR
    1566 MARQUEZ, RON DERECK NIEVA
    1567 MARTE, EARL ALLEN ORO
    1568 MARTER, JAMES MATTHEW DIAZ
    1569 MARTIN, GLENARD FERNANDO
    1570 MARTIN, KARLO DE GUZMAN
    1571 MARTIN, RICHARD ANTHONY PERET
    1572 MARTINEZ, LEANDER MEJICA
    1573 MARTINEZ, NIMROD ALEXANDER SANTA ANA
    1574 MARTINEZ, RICCI DOREEN BRAVO
    1575 MARTINEZ, SARAH JANE MEDINA
    1576 MARUQUEZ, MARC DON RISARE
    1577 MARZAN, MARK ANTHONY ARIZALA
    1578 MASANGKAY, RAISA VIENA ALABASTRO
    1579 MASCARIÑAS, CATHLEEN MARIE OPERIO
    1580 MASUBA, JAYSON GUTIERREZ
    1581 MATALA, GRETCHEN GONZALES
    1582 MATANGCOY, ALJEM DELA CRUZ
    1583 MATANGUIHAN, JOHN DANIEL PIÑON
    1584 MATEO, RAYNIER SANTOS
    1585 MATEO, VAN STEVEN TORNO
    1586 MATEO, VANESSA CALIMBO
    1587 MATER, PAULINE JEA CAJUCOM
    1588 MATIBAG, KIM MORE LUGUE
    1589 MATIBAG, PAULINE IRA VALERIO
    1590 MATIC, IVANBELLE DE JESUS
    1591 MATILLANO, JAKE JEFFERSON PIADOZO
    1592 MATRE, SHEMAIAH FAITH JOAQUIN
    1593 MAULEON, LEONARD ROSALES
    1594 MAXIMIANO, JOSEPH ANTON MENDIOLA
    1595 MAYAGAO, KHRISTINE MAE CAMARCE
    1596 MAYAWIN, ROGIE ADOR MALLONG
    1597 MAYORMITA, MEILYSSA ABUTON
    1598 MAZO, MARL DOHN LEOPOLDO
    1599 MCGINNIS, AMSTEL RENZ GILHANG
    1600 MEDALLA, JAY VEE TONOG
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2014 Page: 65 of 83
    Released on OCTOBER 2, 2014
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1601 MEDELO, APRIL ROSE PAA
    1602 MEDIANA, ELAINE CLARIZ VITTO
    1603 MEDIANA, MALCOLM CARRERA
    1604 MEDIAVILLO, CHRISTOPHER FLORANDA
    1605 MEDINA, MA EFRENNIE MENDOZA
    1606 MEGA, CRISTELLE OBRERO
    1607 MELAD, CHRISMUND RAY NARAG
    1608 MELISIMO, JIM LAGUITAO
    1609 MELO, JOSE JERICO ROSS BEDRIO
    1610 MENCHAVEZ, KENNETH ORNOPIA
    1611 MENDE, ALDRINE CHARLES BASSIG
    1612 MENDOZA, CHARLES DAVID CLAVEROL
    1613 MENDOZA, CHARLES JIO CRUZ
    1614 MENDOZA, CHRISTIAN VILLENA
    1615 MENDOZA, DIANA LYN LUISTRO
    1616 MENDOZA, JAN FRANCIS DELA PEÑA
    1617 MENDOZA, JANINAH RUZZEL MACATANGAY
    1618 MENDOZA, JOHN ANTHONY LAMOC
    1619 MENDOZA, KIMBERLY ANN BIHES
    1620 MENDOZA, MARIZ MALALUAN
    1621 MENDOZA, MELIZZA SAAVEDRA
    1622 MENDOZA, NIÑO CORTEZ
    1623 MENDOZA, REGINE ARGETE
    1624 MENESES, JANINE DEAN
    1625 MENESES, PATRICK SACDALAN
    1626 MERAÑA, LEAP EVERETH ULIDAN
    1627 MERCADO, ALVIN TAGAILO
    1628 MERCADO, BENMARK URDANETA
    1629 MERJUDIO, JOHN EDUARD RAMOS
    1630 MERLE, HERNANIE VILLONES
    1631 MESINA, VINCE IVAN GREGORIO
    1632 MEÑOZA, ESSALE HYMN MATES
    1633 MIA, RESTY MAYO
    1634 MIGUEL, DIONNEL NIKO AGORILLA
    1635 MILITAR, JOHNREY ALBAY
    1636 MILLANO, JOHN ERICSON LIPIT
    1637 MILLAR, GERALD JHESTER ESPIRITU
    1638 MINIMO, RICHMOND OSCAR II TERNIDA
    1639 MIPARANUM, ROY JULIUS SAILE
    1640 MIRA, MYCA RAVANCHO
    1641 MIRAFLOR, ADRIAN BANTAYAN
    1642 MIRANDA, JACK MATIAS
    1643 MIRANDA, JAMES PAUL YANG
    1644 MIRANDA, KIMBERLY MARASIGAN
    1645 MIRANDA, SHAYNE KAZUTOSHI
    1646 MODILLAS, ERNESTO JR BUAO
    1647 MOHAMMAD YASSER, ALSHIEDAR ASGALI
    1648 MOLINO, KRISSIA MAGALLON
    1649 MONDANO, EVON NIAGA
    1650 MONDEJAR, RAYFFORD GATAB
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2014 Page: 66 of 83
    Released on OCTOBER 2, 2014
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1651 MONGE, MARIA GLORIA CRISANTA PRADO
    1652 MONROE, JUSTINE DAILEG
    1653 MONSOD, JED RALPH PACALA
    1654 MONTANO, LUIJOYCE YAÑEZ
    1655 MONTEALEGRE, AIRON GAIL MENDIOLA
    1656 MONTEBON, EDMON JOHN MEDRANO
    1657 MONTERDE, JENERICK CEDILLA
    1658 MONTERO, VINCE JEBRYL GARRIDO
    1659 MONTOYA, MARLON DIAZ
    1660 MORALDA, JOBERT EVANGELIO
    1661 MORALES, ERIKA MARIE EVANGELISTA
    1662 MORANTE, JIMALINE SORIANO
    1663 MORATA, CHARLENE ANNE DELIMA
    1664 MORATO, ELMEL JOHN DE LOS REYES
    1665 MORENO, EDWARD ANTHONY ALMAZAN
    1666 MORGA, CARLO MANRIQUE
    1667 MORILLO, KRISTINA JANE SALOMON
    1668 MORON, KEVIN SANCHEZ
    1669 MUJAR, MEGAN MARFIE PIMENTEL
    1670 MULDONG, ROVIEL MANFRE CULALA
    1671 MUNAR, RAY ANGELO PASAG
    1672 MURPHY, REYNALDO II SY
    1673 MUTI, MOHAMMAD ALI MARADIAL
    1674 MUYOT, ANGELO GABRIEL JACOB
    1675 MUÑOZ, ADRYAN KEVIN BERNABE
    1676 MUÑOZ, EVELITO LUMBANG
    1677 MUÑOZ, WALTER DE VERA
    1678 NACION, STEPHEN GARCIA
    1679 NACIONAL, MARINA DE VILLA
    1680 NACIONALES, LARGOS JR OSUNERO
    1681 NACORDA, HARRY VIDAD
    1682 NACUA, JOBEN BESANA
    1683 NAGUIT, JULIUS REYES
    1684 NALAM, NIEL ALAAN
    1685 NAMBATAC, JEFFREY VIOLA
    1686 NAPIZA, RONNEL AGARAO
    1687 NARAJOS, SHANE NICOLE JAYOBO
    1688 NARES, RUTH SUY
    1689 NARON, JEROME ESCUDERO
    1690 NARRAL, ALVIN ROLDAN
    1691 NATAN, IZZA FAY GEPANAGA
    1692 NATIVIDAD, FRANCIS BART GUEVARRA
    1693 NATUNO, MELANIE GRACE DULNUAN
    1694 NAVAJA, CHRISTOPHER LORENZO GATCHO
    1695 NAVALESCA, JOHN ANDREW HINOLAN
    1696 NAVARRETTO, ROSE ARDEN SANTOS
    1697 NAVARRO, KING HENRY II DULAY
    1698 NAVARRO, YUNEIKA MARREL EVANGELISTA
    1699 NAVOS, SHARMAINE RAIZZA LUDOVICO
    1700 NAZARENO, REA RUTH POBLETE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2014 Page: 67 of 83
    Released on OCTOBER 2, 2014
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1701 NEBREJA, STEPHANIE ESGUERRA
    1702 NEPOMUCENO, JAN ERNES CARVAJAL
    1703 NEPOMUCENO, RAYMUND BARTOLO
    1704 NERI, APRIL JOY ENEMA
    1705 NICODEMUS, ERNESTO II SABIDO
    1706 NICODEMUS, RAZZEL MAGALSO
    1707 NICOLAS, JOHN CHARLIE ALAGON
    1708 NIEVA, RYAN MATTHEW LINESES
    1709 NIVIAR, LEOMER AMORES
    1710 NIÑO, JHON CHRISTIAN CUENCA
    1711 NOBLE, EUFEMIANO PICARDAL
    1712 NOCEJA, RHODALYN RACELIS
    1713 NOGALO, JULIE ANN MABIDA
    1714 NOGODULA, DARREL DAQUILA
    1715 NONO, JEDNA MAYNE DATO
    1716 NOTARIO, KRISTOFFER JAN BALANE
    1717 NOVALES, JUNE RG MAGBANUA
    1718 NOVELERO, RYAN REGIO
    1719 NUEVA, REGI MATTHEW CO
    1720 NUQUE, ROBIE DEL ROSARIO
    1721 NUÑEZ, JERON DERRICK MORTEL
    1722 NUÑEZ, PAUL JAY BUSANTE
    1723 OASIN, NISHIKO BUMANGLAG
    1724 OAÑA, JOLLEVY GUIA
    1725 OBANIL, BENEDICTO JR LOPERNES
    1726 OBLIGACION, GERARD JESS BETITA
    1727 OBO, NIKKO MARTIN BACTOL
    1728 OBORDO, JUFIL BRILLO
    1729 OCAMPO, ELIZABETH MANSILLA
    1730 OCAMPO, ISABELITA GARRIDO
    1731 OCAMPO, MARY JOY SEGISMUNDO
    1732 OCAMPO, SHIELA CRISELLE NARCISO
    1733 OCCAS, AIDA GANGGANGAN
    1734 OCHOA, NIKKI MAY ROBLES
    1735 OCSAN, CYRIL PHILIP ESTRADA
    1736 ODANGO, JAY ANNE BALDEVARONA
    1737 ODEZA, ALDRIN JOHN DELA CRUZ
    1738 ODTOJAN, MARY KRIS MOLETA
    1739 OFIANA, JEFFREY VELORO
    1740 OJEDA, ISABEL CERTEZA
    1741 OLALO, FRENELL IAN MATEO
    1742 OLAYRA, RICK ASHLEY BACUD
    1743 OLAYRES, HAZEL PASIONA
    1744 OLBINADO, ROD GERARD SABALBORO
    1745 OLIGARIO, JUZ PETER ZERRUDO
    1746 OLIMPO, GILLAN NARTEA
    1747 OLIQUINO, JOSEPH CHRISTIAN PILARTA
    1748 OLIVARES, GIONAVER DIO
    1749 OLIVEROS, CRISTINA AQUINO
    1750 OLIVEROS, HECTOR NADAL
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2014 Page: 68 of 83
    Released on OCTOBER 2, 2014
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1751 OLMILLA, ALGIE JEFFERSON ELARDO
    1752 OLOROSO, R-J ESTORES
    1753 OMAAN, LESLIE ELARCOSA
    1754 OMALZA, KATHLEEN ROMA CEJAS
    1755 OMANDAC, CARLA ANTONETTE BARRIL
    1756 OMEGA, DARIUS COBRADO
    1757 OMELIS, JEFFREY PADUA
    1758 ONG, ALDOUS IAN GENOVEA
    1759 ONG, ARA CAMILLE DY
    1760 ONG, DANIELLE PAULA ZARAGOZA
    1761 ONG, SHARIVEL JULIANO
    1762 ONG, TERENCE PAUL DEQUIÑA
    1763 ONGSUCO, AL LOUIS MIGUEL LOBUSTA
    1764 OPOLENTISIMA, JOHN MICHAEL BENABAYE
    1765 OPOLENTISIMA, JULIUS MICHAEL BENABAYE
    1766 OPORTO, MA FAITH FRANCO
    1767 ORACION, AILEEN LENOIR REYNOSO
    1768 ORANG, RONALD CARILLO
    1769 ORBODA, AILEEN KRISTELLE WABINGGA
    1770 ORDEÑIZA, PETER CEDRICK GABILO
    1771 ORDOÑEZ, ALYSSON DIZON
    1772 ORDOÑEZ, PETER FLORAM JR SANTOS
    1773 ORENSE, JAMEL PANGILINAN
    1774 ORETA, MARY CHRISSA USONA
    1775 ORFILA, KEVIN JOSEPH QUILATAN
    1776 ORGINO, RONEY FLORES
    1777 ORIAS, ANGEL GABRIEL MITRA
    1778 ORILLA, JEFFREY MO-OC
    1779 ORONG, JEN-JEN JALALON
    1780 ORTEGA, JOSEPH RUSSEL LAJARA
    1781 ORTIGOSA, RAMON RODRIGO JESUS JR JUSTINIANI
    1782 ORTIZ, KATE DIANNE MOPON
    1783 ORTIZ, MA DARLENE PUEBLOS
    1784 OSAYDA, JOHN MICHAEL HERRADURA
    1785 OSE, JOEL LACONSAY
    1786 OSERIO, LEAH LEE DELA CRUZ
    1787 OTERO, JAZZY DAGANDAN
    1788 OÑEZ, ERVEN AGOT
    1789 PAAT, JULIUS COLOBONG
    1790 PABILONA, JOYE VINCENT RAMIREZ
    1791 PABILONIA, CARMELA ARABELLE MARTICIO
    1792 PABLO, DELMAR PADILLA
    1793 PACANAN, MICHAEL MALIGAT
    1794 PACETE, PAUL JEZREEL VALENCIA
    1795 PACIA, ARJAY TAN
    1796 PACINIO, RUFFA GAMON
    1797 PACLE, KRISTINE JEANELLE ACOSTA
    1798 PACPACO, MARY ANN CALINA
    1799 PACTORAYAN, HAZEL BARILI
    1800 PADOLINA, OLIVER GRAY
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2014 Page: 69 of 83
    Released on OCTOBER 2, 2014
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1801 PADULLA, JOYCE ANN BARCEBAL
    1802 PAGADUAN, IAN MANSOUR MOJAL
    1803 PAGAL, ROBBIE CRISTE
    1804 PAGANAO, KENNY ESCOBIDO
    1805 PAGAPULANGAN, CIRE ENRIAN EUSEBIO
    1806 PAGCALIWANGAN, HAZEL RAMOS
    1807 PAGLINAWAN, LOUVIEN ANN ESCOBAR
    1808 PAGUIA, JAN DALE LOUIS BERINGUEL
    1809 PAGUIRIGAN, PEEJAY TAGAPAN
    1810 PAGULAYAN, JOSE RICO ALLAYBAN
    1811 PAGUNSAN, TROY EMERSON
    1812 PAITON, CARISSA ALICAYA
    1813 PAJANEL, LEONIZA CORTEZ
    1814 PAJARILLAGA, ANNE GILLIAN PERAS
    1815 PALACAY, JORDAN BONGCAYAO
    1816 PALCAT, JAMES LISTER SARIO
    1817 PALCON, MICHELLE TUYO
    1818 PALICPIC, VEN LOUIE LUNAR
    1819 PALICTE, ULYSSES ENGLIS
    1820 PALIMA, ROBERT JR AVILA
    1821 PALISOC, DOMINIC CYRUS BUENAVENTURA
    1822 PALLARCA, MARY JOY BALLESTEROS
    1823 PALO, MARTIN BRYAN PASTOR
    1824 PAMAUS, MARY ANN DAMING
    1825 PAMIN, MICHELLE PORTILLO
    1826 PAMINTUAN, LESTER JOHN ALMARIO
    1827 PAMITTAN, DIANA ROSE TULUGAN
    1828 PAMPOLINA, CHRISALYN GUEVARRA
    1829 PANABI, RAYMOND CLAVECILLAS
    1830 PANAGUITON, JAN ANTHONY VILLASOR
    1831 PANAMBO, ERIKA MAE QUINDARA
    1832 PANANGON, LAMUEL BASTIAN
    1833 PANGALANGAN, AIRA KRIZELLE AGBANLOG
    1834 PANGALIMAN, MA MADECHEEN SALIVIO
    1835 PANGAN, BREN CARLO PASQUIL
    1836 PANGAN, JOBERT RAZON
    1837 PANGAN, VENEDICK IVAN OLAVEJA
    1838 PANGANIBAN, EPIFANIO II SEGUI
    1839 PANGILINAN, IVAN LLAGAS
    1840 PANILA, LAURENCE DIEGO
    1841 PANIS, MARK ANDREW BAJANDE
    1842 PANTE, DARYL ERIANNE AGUILAR
    1843 PANTIG, RODELIO III PANGANIBAN
    1844 PAPA, JIMMAE MA JANINA JAUDALSO
    1845 PAR, MICHAEL TOMAS MERCADO
    1846 PARADELA, GEORGIO PASTORIZA
    1847 PARADO, ARLMAN CLOID CONTE
    1848 PARAGAS, RAY GERICK GAMALINDA
    1849 PARAISO, JOANNACEL AVILA
    1850 PARAN, PAULA ALYANNA BELLEN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2014 Page: 70 of 83
    Released on OCTOBER 2, 2014
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1851 PARAS, MARCK DAVE HERMO
    1852 PARAYNO, IVAN VICENTE
    1853 PARDALES, FRED ERICK SISON
    1854 PARDILLA, NICCA CASTILAR
    1855 PARIN, RYKIEL ANGELO ROMERO
    1856 PARIS, JEROLD CORPIN
    1857 PARONDA, AUGUSTINE ESPERON
    1858 PARONI, MARK JIM ILAGAN
    1859 PARTOSAN, KEVINSON LABO
    1860 PARULI, ANGELO GABRIEL MAGTANGOB
    1861 PASCO, FERDINAND ALEXIS VELASQUEZ
    1862 PASCUA, ALVIN PATRICK SONGCUAN
    1863 PASCUA, JHEZRAE FRANZ BARAD
    1864 PASCUA, MARK JOSE AMADURE
    1865 PASCUA, REYNALDO JR TAÑADA
    1866 PASCUAL, FEMA DANCEL
    1867 PASILAN, CEDRIC MAITIM
    1868 PASIOLAN, PETER LLOYD MERCADO
    1869 PASSILAN, JAYSON REY DEANG
    1870 PASTRANA, JOEY TAPIRE
    1871 PASU-IT, MARY JOY ERAGOL
    1872 PATANGUI, MARK JAN EUROPA
    1873 PATIO, WIAM KEITH SANCHEZ
    1874 PATRIANA, LAUREEN MAE GALA
    1875 PATRICIO, JERALD MANDAC
    1876 PATULIN, EDSEL KENT BAG-O
    1877 PAULIN, TEODORO IV HINOGUIN
    1878 PAYO, JOLLYCES LUCERO
    1879 PAYURAN, JOSEPH ANGELO FANG
    1880 PAÑA, KYMM ALEXIS SALVO
    1881 PECAYO, ANTHONY LUMIARES
    1882 PECSON, MARIA CONCEPCION LUCERO
    1883 PEDRO, LEAN JOHN CABANILLA
    1884 PEDROSA, JULIE ANN TEOPEZ
    1885 PELAEZ, RODIL ALMONTE
    1886 PELONIA, ANA MARISSA BUENAOBRA
    1887 PELONIO, EDUARD PAUL RAMOS
    1888 PENEYRA, MARK LLOYD EROSA
    1889 PEPITO, BERNADETTE OLAZO
    1890 PEPITO, JARVIS DAYNEILLE VILLARUZ
    1891 PERALES, KEVIN PAUL CELIS
    1892 PERANTE, MARC DARRYL CORTEZ
    1893 PEREA, RAF ELVIN MUYOT
    1894 PEREZ, CESAR LAWRENCE NOUELL GLENN TOLENTINO
    1895 PEREZ, CRISTINE JOY CORONEL
    1896 PEREZ, JAYANT BOY DE NIEVA
    1897 PEREZ, JENNY LYN COMIA
    1898 PEREZ, JUNIL ANNIANA
    1899 PEREZ, MARK KENNON VALLESTEROS
    1900 PEREZ, MIKE CLESTER SUMADSAD
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2014 Page: 71 of 83
    Released on OCTOBER 2, 2014
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1901 PEROL, LLEWELLE CALLANO
    1902 PESA, EARNEA RAMOS
    1903 PESALBON, JEFFREY DUMANDAN
    1904 PESCUELA, VON OLIP MENORCA
    1905 PESIGAN, GEROM SUAZO
    1906 PESINO, MARIA AGATA CANTILLO
    1907 PESTAÑAS, JHON MARVEN LUCILA
    1908 PEÑA, HARVEY TABORA
    1909 PEÑAMORA, DIANNE JEAN CORTEZ
    1910 PIALAGO, REYNALDO JR YONGCO
    1911 PIMENTEL, ANGELINO ANGELES
    1912 PINANGAY, VIRGO NOFIES
    1913 PINEDA, CEDRICK ESTROPIGAN
    1914 PINET, ADRIAN MANA-AY
    1915 PINTUAN, KARYL DEQUILLA
    1916 PIOQUINTO, VIRGILIO II BALA
    1917 PITOGO, JAYLORD BREZUELA
    1918 PIÑANA, MEGHAN GESMUNDO
    1919 PIÑERO, NICK KRISTOFFER CASPE
    1920 PLACIDO, DONN HENRY DACALLOS
    1921 PLACIDO, JANINE MARIE AÑOVER
    1922 PLASTICO, TEE JAY YAP
    1923 PLAYDA, JOHN PAUL ABELARDO
    1924 PLAZA, MICHAEL JOHN OBILLOS
    1925 POBEDA, RUBY ROSE DAPIN
    1926 POLICARPIO, JEROME SANTOS
    1927 POLISTICO, DAVE GOMEZ
    1928 PONCE, AILU ROZELLE RAMOS
    1929 PONCE, ALPHONSO MIGUEL AGUILERA
    1930 PONCE, JULIE ANNE LARGUEZA
    1931 PONGOL, ROMEL ABILONG
    1932 PONSONES, JOHN CHRISTIAN COS
    1933 PONTACAÑA, JAMES BONIOL
    1934 PONTILLAS, RIZA MAATUBANG
    1935 POQUIZ, MANUEL TALAL
    1936 PORILLO, JEREMY SISON
    1937 PORRAS, FEL DIANE CASTIGON
    1938 PORTADA, JASON BARRIOS
    1939 PORTERIA, RUSTY MONTES
    1940 PORTO, NORIE JEANE ATIENZA
    1941 PORTUGAL, VIENNE LAURENT PATUBO
    1942 PORTUGALIZA, ALVIN NIÑO LUCENECIO
    1943 POTESTAS, JOEL JR LUMAPAY
    1944 PRAGADOS, PAUL AARLO PASAPORTE
    1945 PRIAS, CATHERINE ANN TOLENTINO
    1946 PRIETO, ALEX AGCAWILI
    1947 PRIGINAL, MERRY JEAN COMENDADOR
    1948 PROS, SHEENA MARIE DULA
    1949 PUALON, MA REBECCA BERMAL
    1950 PUBLICO, JOHNNEIL FABIAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2014 Page: 72 of 83
    Released on OCTOBER 2, 2014
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1951 PUKYA, JOMAR UYAMMI
    1952 PULGAN, WINSTON AMEN
    1953 PULGO, MARIA LYNETTE MAAYA
    1954 PULTA, JULIUS VINCENT VILLARIAS
    1955 PUNA, ROSTEL GUBOT
    1956 PUNO, JAMES ARIES SONIDO
    1957 PUNO, JAYGER CARL VILLARAZA
    1958 PUNO, JOHN CARLO VELASCO
    1959 PUNZALAN, MARY JOY MARASIGAN
    1960 PUNZALAN, MELCHOR II DOMINNO
    1961 PUNZALAN, PAUL MENDOZA
    1962 QUIAMBAO, ASHVEY MARJOHN SALAS
    1963 QUIAMBAO, DEO PAOLO DOCTO
    1964 QUIAMBAO, RONY JUNE BAHINGAUAN
    1965 QUIAMBAO, STEPHANIE SUBA
    1966 QUIAS, ALMASAN QUINIO
    1967 QUIATCHON, MARIANNE LOUISE GUELOS
    1968 QUIBAN, JESONMAE MEJOS
    1969 QUIJANO, JAY FEL CORTEZ
    1970 QUIJENCIO, FRANCIS LIMMID
    1971 QUILING, LOVIELYN PIDOR
    1972 QUIMNO, LALYNN HOPE SUNGCOG
    1973 QUIMORA, XYRINE ONESA
    1974 QUINAIN, CHRISTINA VANESSA BAQUIRAN
    1975 QUINIONES, KECELINE LABRADOR
    1976 QUIOCHO, KATRINA CABUG
    1977 QUIZON, RALPH ALVIN CORNEJO
    1978 QUIZZAGAN, PERFECTO SADDUL
    1979 RABACAL, JOHN KEVIN DAYAO
    1980 RABOY, KERVIN TROY AMIGABLE
    1981 RABOY, MARK DAVID CAJELES
    1982 RABUSA, JAMES ARCHIE MARQUEZ
    1983 RABUSA, JANICE BALATONG
    1984 RACHO, JOSEMARIA DAGUNTON
    1985 RACINES, ARVEN BALINES
    1986 RADO, DONALD JAY SANTO
    1987 RAFALLO, REYZALD GUNDAN
    1988 RAFANAN, MARK LAURENCE OCTOBRE
    1989 RAFOLS, CHARMAINE GARROTE
    1990 RALLOS, JOHN PAUL URETA
    1991 RAMAYRAT, RAFFY PAUSTOR
    1992 RAMIL, REYNS BARTOLO
    1993 RAMIREZ, EDWARD ANDRES
    1994 RAMIREZ, ELORA MARIE FAMERO
    1995 RAMIREZ, FRANCES NUÑEZ
    1996 RAMIREZ, HUMPREY SANTOS
    1997 RAMO, JESSA LYRA SITIAR
    1998 RAMOS, EDUARDO JR CASTRO
    1999 RAMOS, EMMANUEL QUETUA
    2000 RAMOS, ERIC ANGELO CASAMIS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2014 Page: 73 of 83
    Released on OCTOBER 2, 2014
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2001 RAMOS, GELLIE ANNE REGIDOR
    2002 RAMOS, GELSON RABANG
    2003 RAMOS, INAH KRISTIANA LOPEZ
    2004 RAMOS, ROMEL RAMOS
    2005 RAMOS, ROMMEL TUNGPALAN
    2006 RANARIO, ANDREW PIMENTEL
    2007 RANCE, MARIO LANIOG
    2008 RANIGO, RON VINCENT PUREZA
    2009 RAPANUT, HEZEKIAH ETRATA
    2010 RAPIZ, NIEL FRANK RIVERA
    2011 RASALAN, RODOLFO JR BUMANGLAG
    2012 RASCO, REY JAYCE PAYOPAY
    2013 RAYMUNDO, JINKY LOYCE ESPIRIDION
    2014 RAYMUNDO, KENNETH RAZON
    2015 RAYNES, JERSON NAVARRETE
    2016 RAZONADO, IAN JIM CORTON
    2017 RAÑA, REIGH VONNE CARMEN
    2018 REBADONIA, JOANN BRACAMONTE
    2019 REBOLLOS, JOHN RAUL COMALING
    2020 REBULLIDO, GERLIE LOMEDA
    2021 RECATO, THEO MARFIL
    2022 RECILE, JESSICA MAY NAVARRETE
    2023 RECIO, VALERIE JOY TIBAYAN
    2024 RECTO, KRISTEA MARIE LIBUIT
    2025 RECTO, ROMEO JR TAYHON
    2026 REDOBLADO, RACHEL ANNE JOSE
    2027 REGOROSA, JERSON AGUANDAN
    2028 REGULACION, RIZZA BRINGULA
    2029 REMO, JAN KRISTOFFER QUISAO
    2030 REMOJO, MARJORIE SABANDANA
    2031 RENGEL, IANNA LISETTE PARAJILE
    2032 REPATACODO, AURA CONTANTE
    2033 REPOLIDO, DEOSERO JR BATUHINAY
    2034 RESURRECCION, CARLOS MARFA
    2035 RETA, DIANE CECILIA MORALES
    2036 REY, JULIUS GABUCO
    2037 REYES, ABRAM VIXEN FERNANDEZ
    2038 REYES, ALBERTO III BRAZIL
    2039 REYES, ALLYZZA MANALASTAS
    2040 REYES, BENJAMIN GIRON
    2041 REYES, CARLOS JR CALUMPIT
    2042 REYES, JEAN SHAIRA FARAL
    2043 REYES, JOHN CARLO REYES
    2044 REYES, JUDIEL LOPEZ
    2045 REYES, KIM TOLEDO
    2046 REYES, KIRSTIE TRIBACO
    2047 REYES, MA LARLA ABANADOR
    2048 REYES, MAC JOY CAAGBAY
    2049 REYES, MARIA SYLVIA ISABEL ROMERO
    2050 REYES, MARK CEDRIC MANLICLIC
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2014 Page: 74 of 83
    Released on OCTOBER 2, 2014
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2051 REYES, MARY LAINE PAREDES
    2052 REYES, MICHAEL ALDWIN SOMERA
    2053 REYES, VINCENT BRYAN LEAL
    2054 REYES, VINCENT MERRILL AGNO
    2055 REYNOSO, ROXANNE ROMANO
    2056 REÑA, BRIAN CARLO MENDOZA
    2057 RICABORDA, RONELLE MARTINEZ
    2058 RICAFORT, JOSEPH JR LONGNO
    2059 RICAFRANCA, KATHLEEN MAE CUNANAN
    2060 RICAFRENTE, KRISTINE DAZA
    2061 RIMAS, KRISTIAN ERICK OFIANA
    2062 RIOFRIO, ARTEN JOSEPH ANDAYA
    2063 RIVERA, AMYRIE DAMPIL
    2064 RIVERA, BON DAVI REQUISO
    2065 RIVERA, ERDIE CAPUL
    2066 RIVERA, JO CALIPH GUERRA
    2067 RIVERA, ROSALIE DACANAY
    2068 RIVERA, YVONNE DELFINO
    2069 RIVERE, MARVIN RODILLAS
    2070 RIZO, ADRIAN LOPIDO
    2071 ROBLES, JOMARIE URMATAN
    2072 ROBLES, JULIUS TAÑAG
    2073 ROBLES, LYNTON LLOYD TEMPLA
    2074 ROBLES, ROSE MARICON ALQUEROS
    2075 ROCAPOR, REXTER REEVE BASSIG
    2076 ROCAVERTE, DACELY BALDONADO
    2077 ROCES, JOHN ENRICO DELA ROSA
    2078 RODA, CHRISJELVIN VIÑAS
    2079 RODA, JOYLYNE TORRES
    2080 RODIL, MARY JANE MICUA
    2081 RODRIGO, ALAN MARK BASIG
    2082 RODRIGUEZ, JOHANN QUIAMBAO
    2083 RODRIGUEZ, MA VANESSA JOYCE DIME
    2084 RODRIGUEZ, MARIA ROSSLIE RANCES
    2085 RODRIGUEZ, MARJON JAY ARCEO
    2086 RODRIGUEZ, MILBERT BLAIR DELA RAMA
    2087 ROJAS, JAQUES VINCENT MAGALLANES
    2088 ROLDAN, HANNAH JOCEL SAMSON
    2089 ROLUNA, CARL ANTHONY TOMALE
    2090 ROMANILLOS, ROSELYN COLLADO
    2091 ROMERO, ARVIN ANUNCIACION
    2092 ROMERO, MARVIN BRAVO
    2093 ROMERO, MAVIN NOMBRADO
    2094 ROMERO, WINVER BELARDE
    2095 ROMEY, ELIJAH MANUEL MONTIEL
    2096 RONDILLA, JENNY-LYN ORNO
    2097 ROQUE, JENIELYN QUIAMBAO
    2098 ROQUE, MARIA ANGELICA PATRICIO
    2099 ROSA, KLYNNUFFV CANG
    2100 ROSAL, JEAN JOSELLE AVELLANA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2014 Page: 75 of 83
    Released on OCTOBER 2, 2014
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2101 ROSAL, SOFIO JAMES ROSELLO
    2102 ROSALES, MONTREAL ORDINARIO
    2103 ROSALES, ROSE ANNE RIBLEZA
    2104 ROSARIO, DEMOSTHENES VALLO
    2105 ROSARIO, RYAN PEREZ
    2106 ROSATACE, FRANCIS PAUL DINGAL
    2107 ROSELL, CHARLES CUJARDO
    2108 ROSETE, REIJAN HECH GULLON
    2109 ROSUELO, ROSELLE ARAMBULO
    2110 ROXAS, ROWELL NADAL
    2111 ROYO, KRISTEL NOVA MODALES
    2112 ROYO, REYMAN GARCIA
    2113 RUBIN, FERDINAND JR LIZA
    2114 RUBIN, KENT BRYAN JANSON
    2115 RUBIO, CHERRY ANN ARANDELA
    2116 RUFEROS, JASON BRAZA
    2117 RUILES, JOHN CARLO ALMOJANO
    2118 RUIVIVAR, DONA BELLA REPATACODO
    2119 RULE, LEONARDO JR SIBAYAN
    2120 RULLAN, RANDELLE JAYVEE TAMPI
    2121 RUSTE, CARLO JOSE NALZARO
    2122 RUSTIQUE, CATHERINE INNAH MARIE RIVERO
    2123 RUTA, CHERRY LYSA CASTRO
    2124 RUTAS, REYMARK ALVARADO
    2125 SABA, MAC CHESTER DILOY
    2126 SABACCO, BRYAN JOSHUA RIEGO
    2127 SABADO, CHARMAINE MAE ILAC
    2128 SABADO, JOSEPH ALVIN GARCIA
    2129 SABINO, JOHN PAUL DE MESA
    2130 SABINO, NATHANIEL CORPUZ
    2131 SABLA-ON, MICAH ROSCO
    2132 SABLAY, LOUIE CORTERO
    2133 SADDUL, EDWARD ANDAL
    2134 SADO, PAUL JOHN PERDIDO
    2135 SAGABAEN, ERVIN JAMES PIDLAOAN
    2136 SAGALA, ROMNICK DE RUEDA
    2137 SAGAOINIT, ALYSSA MARIE DELOS SANTOS
    2138 SAGAYNO, KENNY JOY AGUSTIN
    2139 SAGUN, REY CARLO AUSTRIA
    2140 SAICO, PERRY SALINGAO
    2141 SAITO, YASHMINE ERIKA MERCADO
    2142 SAJUL, MARLON JOHN HIZOLE
    2143 SALAMAT, AGUINALDO ORTEGA
    2144 SALAMAT, SYRILL XAVIER SAMSON
    2145 SALAS, REBECCA RUTH REALIZA
    2146 SALAYO, JOHN HENRY JARDIN
    2147 SALAZAR, JEROME PAPA
    2148 SALCEDA, JANE MARIELLE CORDOVA
    2149 SALCEDO, MA JAYVECAR NACINO
    2150 SALCEDO, RAYMOND TERENCE HERNANDEZ
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2014 Page: 76 of 83
    Released on OCTOBER 2, 2014
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2151 SALEN, KAYLAH BUENAFLOR
    2152 SALES, RESTY ARCALA
    2153 SALI, FRANCIS JOSH ELAGIO
    2154 SALIMBAO, MARY IVA ROSARIO NOYA
    2155 SALINAS, JEFFREY SANCHEZ
    2156 SALIVA, MARK CALABIG
    2157 SALLEGUE, JOHN EZRA JORDAN
    2158 SALMO, JULIANE ALICNA
    2159 SALVATIERRA, BRYAN PAUL BELEN
    2160 SALVE, MARIA GRACE NOTARTE
    2161 SALVE, PHILIP KEE
    2162 SAMILLANO, NIKKI JANE VALDEHUEZA
    2163 SAMONTE, MARK DEXTER YUDELMO
    2164 SAMSON, GALE IAN LOPEZ
    2165 SAMSON, JENNIFER TAMONDONG
    2166 SAMSON, KEVIN FUENTES
    2167 SAMSUYA, KISAR RAUF MAGNO
    2168 SAMSUYA, MOHAMAD MAHFOUZ JUNAIDI
    2169 SAN AGUSTIN, TYRON JAMES AREJA
    2170 SAN DIEGO, CERNILY RAMOS
    2171 SAN JOSE, KEVIN JOSEPH BONDOC
    2172 SAN JOSE, PATRICK HERMIE LANSANGAN
    2173 SAN JUAN, ALFIE MARQUEZ
    2174 SAN MIGUEL, JOHN PAULO
    2175 SAN PEDRO, JEMY OLALIA
    2176 SANCHEZ, ANGELIN REVEE CARDENAS
    2177 SANCHEZ, CHRISTIAN LAMBERT CINCO
    2178 SANCHEZ, DAN JOSEPH SOLIMAN
    2179 SANCHEZ, HARLAN REQUINA
    2180 SANCHEZ, MARK LESTER ELICAN
    2181 SANCHEZ, RECTO JR DIESTO
    2182 SANDRINO, SEAN PATRICK BAGARES
    2183 SANGAL, KRISZIA MARIZ NICODEMUS
    2184 SANGALANG, EXEQUIEL JR ARGAME
    2185 SANGLAY, MARK KEVIN ATON
    2186 SANGON, EDUARDO LAJARA
    2187 SANTIAGO, ARBBY TOLEDO
    2188 SANTIAGO, DESIREE ANNE FORBES
    2189 SANTIAGO, JOHN MATTHEW MIRANDA
    2190 SANTIAGO, KELVIN EMER MERCADO
    2191 SANTIAGO, KENNETH ANOG
    2192 SANTIAGO, RICHARD LAWRENCE PASCUAL
    2193 SANTOS, ALYANNA VILLANUEVA
    2194 SANTOS, CZARINA CIELO LARUAN
    2195 SANTOS, DALTON DARREL LAMBINO
    2196 SANTOS, ELICE JEAN PUNO
    2197 SANTOS, ESPER MARTINEZ
    2198 SANTOS, FAMELA GUCELA
    2199 SANTOS, JHAKE LOUISE ORIO
    2200 SANTOS, JOANNA ANGELYKA DELOS SANTOS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2014 Page: 77 of 83
    Released on OCTOBER 2, 2014
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2201 SANTOS, JOFEL REVILLA
    2202 SANTOS, JULIENN ANDREW PASTRANA
    2203 SANTOS, KEVIN ROI TAMORO
    2204 SANTOS, MARK LEO SAN GABRIEL
    2205 SANTOS, MICHAEL ANGELO ENRIQUEZ
    2206 SANTOS, PATRICK JOSEPH PAGTOLON-AN
    2207 SANTOS, VERONICA MAE BLAS
    2208 SAPTO, AL RASHEED OLIVO
    2209 SARCILLA, JOCELYN CARINGAL
    2210 SARDONA, ROCHELLE MENDOZA
    2211 SARINAS, KEVIN JACOB PIDUT
    2212 SARITA, KRISTINE MAE RODRIGUEZ
    2213 SARMIENTO, JONALD BERNALES
    2214 SARMIENTO, RANDY ALVAREZ
    2215 SARMIENTO, RICKY VALENCIA
    2216 SARON, APRIL ROSE DE VERA
    2217 SARON, JAN RYLL BIEGO
    2218 SAYCON, PATRICK JOHN ZERNA
    2219 SAYNO, NOEL LYNCOLN AKLE
    2220 SAYSON, REYNALYN HERNANDEZ
    2221 SEBULLEN, JORGE SAN DIAZ
    2222 SECAPURI, FIDEL ISMAEL LORICA
    2223 SEDA, SHIZA TIPON
    2224 SEMAÑA, AVELINO JR TECSON
    2225 SERRANO, JANINE RAMOS
    2226 SERRANO, JOHN PAULO GUERTA
    2227 SERRANO, MARIA LUISA PADUA
    2228 SERRANO, MARY RYSIEL MARGARETH ESTELLA
    2229 SERVANO, JESSIE ELEDIA
    2230 SESDOYRO, ANDROMEL IGBUHAY
    2231 SEVERA, MARK ANGELO NOSA
    2232 SEVERINO, PETER JOHN BROSO
    2233 SHIO, HARLAN JED CHUA
    2234 SIARES, FRANCIS JOHN BABILONIA
    2235 SIBUG, SHIELA MAE MACAPAGAL
    2236 SIBULO, BRYAN BICO
    2237 SILVANO, AUBREI LAUDEL CALMA
    2238 SIM, JOHN PATRICK DY
    2239 SIMO, JESS VINCENT ONTOG
    2240 SIMORA, MARIA LEA JANE PERANIA
    2241 SIMPAO, IVENE MARK SABIJON
    2242 SIMPOL, JONATHAN DE GUIA
    2243 SINAGUINAN, CHRISTINE YVETTE BASA
    2244 SINIGAYAN, JAMIELYN OLMO
    2245 SIOSON, DIOLY KRIZ AUREA RAMOS
    2246 SISIC, JEREMY REBOTICA
    2247 SISON, JORDAN PARINAS
    2248 SISON, ROXANNE MERCADO
    2249 SIWA, PHILIP JUSTIN GALICIA
    2250 SOBERANO, FE CLAIRE SUMBI
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2014 Page: 78 of 83
    Released on OCTOBER 2, 2014
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2251 SOBREPEÑA, SYRINGA LISBOG
    2252 SOLIJON, MICHAEL CELADA
    2253 SOLIS, CHARMINE FLORALDE
    2254 SOLIS, JERRY BANZA
    2255 SOLMERANO, ERNEST VICTOR ACUAVERA
    2256 SORIANO, ALDRIN JAVIER
    2257 SORIANO, DAVIS CALIMAG
    2258 SORIANO, JESSICA EHNA CALALANG
    2259 SORIANO, KATRINA ANN NIETO
    2260 SORIANO, ROSELYN JOY CRUZ
    2261 SORIANO, RYLE ROSENDO JR IV ARELLANO
    2262 SOROSORO, ROYCE TECSON
    2263 SORRA, LINO NERO GIANAN
    2264 SORREDA, NEIL ADRIAN GARCIA
    2265 SOTTO, JOHN PAULA FERRER
    2266 STA ANA, ROHANNE AVENDAÑO
    2267 SUAREZ, RODILYN JOY RUMANILLOS
    2268 SUBANG, KENNETH NOVICIO
    2269 SUGUITAN, ELLAINE FRANCES PAYRA
    2270 SULA, LEAH LEI TUBIG
    2271 SUMABAT, NEIL PATRICK MANJAC
    2272 SUMAGUE, MATSUMI
    2273 SUMALINOG, DAN MARK MELIC
    2274 SUMALINOG, JONATHAN ANCHETA
    2275 SUMANG, WILRENZ MARCQUEL ARANETA
    2276 SUMULONG, HUBERT EMPANG
    2277 SUNGA, MARLON KRISTOPHER LIM
    2278 SUPERABLE, JAN ANTHONY GAMILLA
    2279 SUPERIO, GOLDA MEI ACLAN
    2280 SURLA, SHAYNE INFANTE
    2281 SUSANO, PRECIOUS ANN MARIZ TORRICO
    2282 TABAMO, MARY ANNE MANALANG
    2283 TABANAO, JULIUS CEAZAR JR LIGON
    2284 TABARINA, RONNEL CABILE
    2285 TABELON, DANN JEZRAEL BESTIES
    2286 TABERA, JHUNROW OPON
    2287 TABILOG, RICHARD MOISES HERNAEZ
    2288 TADENA, NIKKO JOSE MACHAN
    2289 TAGAB, EUSEN FRANCIS SIAO
    2290 TAGABUAN, ARJUL LIRIO
    2291 TAGALA, ERIC CADIZ
    2292 TAGALAG, MARK ANDREW ILETO
    2293 TAGALICUD, ALVIN SAHAGUN
    2294 TAGASA, JORGE MARJOLINO
    2295 TAGNIPIS, AJ VIRAY
    2296 TAGUCHI, MERA BASILONIA
    2297 TAGUIAM, ROWELL ERICK BORJA
    2298 TAGUIBAO, MISCHELE CARONAN
    2299 TALAY, FYNE DEODATO
    2300 TALENTO, ULYSIS MARCAIDA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2014 Page: 79 of 83
    Released on OCTOBER 2, 2014
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2301 TAMAYO, REGINE SINCHIOCO
    2302 TAMBOR, JAY CAESAR RAS
    2303 TAMPON, FERFIL VILLAFUERTE
    2304 TAMPUS, FRANCIS WINCER GERODIAS
    2305 TAN, ADRIAN VICTOR DOCE
    2306 TAN, ALDRICK AMIEL VIJANDRE
    2307 TAN, RAINIER ERIC BALDONADO
    2308 TANAY, MARK JONALD ANOG
    2309 TANODRA, CARLOS JOAQUIN III INOCENCIO
    2310 TANTENGCO, OURSON ALLEIO GADDI
    2311 TANYAG, JOHN CARLO SALVADOR
    2312 TAPANG, JONALD ANGELES
    2313 TAPAWAN, ANTHONY KARL MANALO
    2314 TAPAWAN, AYRA JOYCE MALAPITAN
    2315 TAPEL, ADRIANE MAE GARCIA
    2316 TAPIA, VAFFEN EDAL EVANGELISTA
    2317 TAPIAHAN, CHARITY BASARTE
    2318 TAPING, JOSYN CHILLE MAE
    2319 TAPING, KAREN MAE EGOS
    2320 TAROMA, GERWELL ALBIEN JOHN BORJA
    2321 TARUC, PAOLO YSMAEL ARRIOLA
    2322 TARUN, MARLON MANUEL
    2323 TATEL, JOSEPH DEMFERLEE OMADTO
    2324 TATLONGMARIA, ERICSON
    2325 TAÑAGRAS, AIZEL DE LA CRUZ
    2326 TAÑAÑA, EDGARDO JR GUIRIGAY
    2327 TEE, CYRILLE JASPER BUNHAYAG
    2328 TEE, GREYLEEN MICHELLE BRONIA
    2329 TEJADA, LHENIE DE TORRES
    2330 TEMPORAL, ANSHLYN PEARL LUCIS
    2331 TEODOSIO, JESCHRI GUATNO
    2332 TEOFISTO, JAN MARCO BASCOGUIN
    2333 TEOVISIO, LEOFER JOHN TABUJARA
    2334 TEPORA, BENIGNO DILOY
    2335 TERO, RAMIL TANO
    2336 TERREDAÑO, RODJARD MARK
    2337 TESIO, REY AN ESTRADA
    2338 TESORO, MARIJOYCE ALCANTARA
    2339 TEVES, JOVANY LLAUSAS
    2340 TEVES, RUBIE GENE LAINA
    2341 TIAMSON, ADRIAN FIDER
    2342 TIARA, JAN LESTER BRAZAS
    2343 TIEMPO, ANN JELYN SEMANCA
    2344 TINGCANG, CRISTOPHER BACUNA
    2345 TIQUIO, EFRILENE MORCILLA
    2346 TOBIAS, INNA THERESA TIANGA
    2347 TOBIAS, ROBIN JOHN DE CASTRO
    2348 TOCMO, ROLDAN DANGEL
    2349 TOLEDO, ARDEN PAUL DELA CUESTA
    2350 TOLEDO, KENNEY VILLASIS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2014 Page: 80 of 83
    Released on OCTOBER 2, 2014
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2351 TOLEDO, LEA GABARDA
    2352 TOLEDO, REIFER JOHN CUNANAN
    2353 TOLENTINO, EMMANUELLE VARGAS
    2354 TOLENTINO, NIKKO JAN ELLES TUMBAGA
    2355 TOLENTINO, RAINEL JO BATAC
    2356 TOLIMAO, PAOLO JAY SUYOD
    2357 TOMADA, ANGELIQUE SIM
    2358 TOMINAGA, RIZZA ALZAGA
    2359 TONGCO, CHRIS ERVIN IRARUM
    2360 TONOG, KENRICK BANTOLO
    2361 TORIBIO, JEROME GREGOR URCIA
    2362 TORIBIO, MAREANNE TADEO
    2363 TORING, ARGEO BABATUAN
    2364 TORIO, KRISTHEL GAY VEJANO
    2365 TOROY, RHONA MAE PIODENA
    2366 TORRES, DARWIN PASCO
    2367 TORRES, JERBY RIGOR CASIMIRO
    2368 TORRES, MARVIN MARIMON
    2369 TORRES, TIMOTHY JOSEPH PABLO
    2370 TORTOSA, MARK BRYAN DE LA PEÑA
    2371 TREOPALDO, ROQUE RICKY SAMIA
    2372 TRIBIANA, CZARINA DELA CRUZ
    2373 TRIBO, RONIEL TORRES
    2374 TRINIDAD, AECIL MAGO
    2375 TRINIDAD, EMMANUEL PEÑAVERDE
    2376 TRIVILEGIO, RICHARD DIZON
    2377 TRONCO, ROLANDO JR SILVIO
    2378 TUAZON, GIAN MATTHEW AMIL
    2379 TUAZON, NIÑO BAUTISTA
    2380 TUBIG, BOBETH SALVADOR
    2381 TUBO, ALLIER JOHN RELATIVO
    2382 TULAUAN, KARL ANGELO IBARRA
    2383 TULOD, CHASTINE MAE SALAMATIN
    2384 TUNGOL, JAMME MARIE PHIELLE TAÑEDO
    2385 TURLA, MICHAEL IGDALINO
    2386 UAYAN, ANA VICTORIA OLAER
    2387 UGUIS, STEVE JOFREN CADIZ
    2388 ULIC-ULIC, ROSE ANNE FAJARDO
    2389 ULITA, ANGELLEE CEASARE INIGO
    2390 UMALI, MARIANNE PALMARIO
    2391 UMAN, RAY PAUL GASPAR
    2392 UMBAL, ERICKA RUCEL LOPEZ
    2393 UNCIANO, JHUNE PALPALLATOC
    2394 UNDALOK, ETIENNE ALEXA PENELOPE GARCIA
    2395 UNGGUI, TARHATA RANI LORENA
    2396 UNTALAN, DANIELLE DAWN CASTRO
    2397 URRIZA, ALDRIN DELOS SANTOS
    2398 URRIZA, JAYNA ALCANTARA
    2399 URRIZA, PAUL KEVIN SANTOS
    2400 USAL, MARCO MERCADO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2014 Page: 81 of 83
    Released on OCTOBER 2, 2014
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2401 UY, ALMER JAY OLIVEROS
    2402 UY, CHELLESEA LOUISE CASING
    2403 UY, EDUARDO JR BALDOZA
    2404 VALDEZ, JOHN PAUL BRIOSOS
    2405 VALDEZ, RONAMAE JUSTINE RAZON
    2406 VALENCIA, ALVIN NIEBRES
    2407 VALENCIA, GEONALYN GALORA
    2408 VALENCIA, JOHN PAUL BAGASINA
    2409 VALENCIA, LAYLA KARMELA CALAYO
    2410 VALENCIA, REY MARK HERNANDEZ
    2411 VALENTINO, JOHANNA MARIE SARTE
    2412 VALENZUELA, CHRISTIAN MANIAGA
    2413 VALENZUELA, MARQ ANDRE ARNEL GARDUÑO
    2414 VALENZUELA, PETER JASON RAZON
    2415 VALENZUELA, RICKY SISON
    2416 VALERA, JOMAR LABOG
    2417 VALEROSO, MARIEL JAYRA RAMOS
    2418 VALGUNA, MARK LOREN HUGO
    2419 VALLE, MAC PAUL GUIAD
    2420 VALLESTERO, MARIA KATRINA DEL ROSARIO
    2421 VALLON, TRAVIS NORMAN LEAL
    2422 VALMEO, RAMIL JR FRANCISCO
    2423 VALMOCENA, JAMES REYNALD COPIOSO
    2424 VARDELEON, JERWIN LLAGAS
    2425 VARON, NICO JIM LIBRE
    2426 VASOL, ARIEL CABUTE
    2427 VEDAR, ROMBERT VANCE DUPINGAY
    2428 VEGA, MEL ANTHONY MACENAS
    2429 VELASCO, FLORENTINO JR CAGOMOC
    2430 VELASCO, FRANCIS OCAMPO
    2431 VELASQUEZ, SAM LOUISE FERRER
    2432 VENUS, JAYSON GRIÑO
    2433 VERGABERA, JOHN KARL PAGCALIWANGAN
    2434 VERGARA, CLARIZA YZAVEL DELOS SANTOS
    2435 VERGARA, GIOVANNI PAOLO PREZA
    2436 VERNIZ, ROY LAURON
    2437 VIBAR, FRANCIS OMAR ARMENTA
    2438 VICEDO, JED LEMUEL REDONDO
    2439 VICENCIO, JAYSON PAUL VERGARA
    2440 VICTORINO, JAMES MARION DONES
    2441 VICTORIO, ALBERT MANIQUIZ
    2442 VIDA, MARIELLE VICTORIA BAEL
    2443 VIDAL, ALVIN CEDRIC PARIAN
    2444 VIEJA, ROEL ANGELO SOURIBIO
    2445 VILCHES, MARK ANTHONY NARCISO
    2446 VILLACERAN, KRISMA RIVERA
    2447 VILLAFUERTE, RICHELLE ANDILLO
    2448 VILLAHERMOSA, MARK DARYL MACABILIN
    2449 VILLALOBOS, ROAN ICASAS
    2450 VILLALUNA, ARIANNE ALEGRE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2014 Page: 82 of 83
    Released on OCTOBER 2, 2014
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2451 VILLAMOR, JERALD DIONISIO
    2452 VILLAMOR, JOLLY JR BOGTONG
    2453 VILLANO, EDNADELLE AREVALO
    2454 VILLANUEVA, EL GRACE DORADO
    2455 VILLANUEVA, ELLA MICA ISIDRO
    2456 VILLANUEVA, ELVIS BUENZALIDA
    2457 VILLANUEVA, GEMAR VILLASINO
    2458 VILLANUEVA, MANUEL REY CERNA
    2459 VILLANUEVA, MARLOU GARABILES
    2460 VILLANUEVA, RHONA MAY PADUADA
    2461 VILLANUEVA, RONNEL OLAN
    2462 VILLARAZA, NOREEN TAÑAJURA
    2463 VILLARBA, KATHLEEN ESCANLAR
    2464 VILLARICO, KEVIN HENZON
    2465 VILLARIZA, JORIZ ACAPULCO
    2466 VILLASENCIO, KET JUSTINE ENRIQUEZ
    2467 VILLAVEZA, GENESIS SODSOD
    2468 VILLEGAS, MARY GRACE MALOTO
    2469 VILLENA, BRYAN MIJARES
    2470 VINARAO, MARK JOSEPH GIL CRUZ
    2471 VINLUAN, JOHNROE JORDAN
    2472 VINSON, RAUL JR EDMA
    2473 VIRAY, JENNELYN DAVID
    2474 VISTAL, JOEBEL VITOR
    2475 VISTAN, RAPHAEL BAUTISTA
    2476 VIÑALON, LEOCARL MACABABAT
    2477 VOLUNTAD, JAN PATRICK GONONG
    2478 WAGAYEN, ELORDIE WAGYEN
    2479 WAJE, JANINA ROMANO
    2480 YALONG, BEA CARMINA GERONIMO
    2481 YAMUYAM, JOHN MARK NOCIETE
    2482 YANSON, JOHN-VIRGIL ESCALONA
    2483 YAP, BERNARD FERRERAS
    2484 YAP, DANILO JR SALON
    2485 YAP, FRANCIS LOUISE COGOLLODO
    2486 YAP, FRANZ ALLAN ROQUE
    2487 YAZON, JULIE ANN MALOLES
    2488 YEMA, JONATHAN COSTALES
    2489 YNTIG, PATRICK EDRIAN PLAZA
    2490 YUGTO, HANNAH CHRISTY CLAR
    2491 YUMOL, JOSEPH MICHAEL MEDINA
    2492 YUMUL, PATRICK LEO CRUZ
    2493 ZABALA, JEROME CARIAZO
    2494 ZABALA, MARY GRACE SERRANO
    2495 ZALDUA, JONALYN VASQUEZ
    2496 ZAPANTA, KHEVEN GULLA
    2497 ZARAGOZA, LORENZO III JAVELLANA
    2498 ZARATE, RONALD FONTANILLA
    2499 ZARSUELA, MARIEL PARAS
    2500 ZOLETA, NATHANIEL MARTINEZ
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2014 Page: 83 of 83
    Released on OCTOBER 2, 2014
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2501 ZULUETA, GRACE JOY BATISLAONG
    2502 ZURBITO, STEPHEN LOUIS ALVIAR
    NOTHING FOLLOWS----------------------


    {Source}


    The examination was administered by BEE and PRC in the cities of Manila, Baguio, Cebu, Davao, Iloilo and Lucena on Saturday and Sunday, September 27-28, 2014 for ECE and Monday, September 29, 2014 for ECT.

    The members of the BEE are Engr. Alnar L. Detalla, Chairman, Engr. Enrico Claro R. Delmoro and Engr. Herminio J. Orbe, Members.

    Registration for the issuance of Professional Identification Card (ID) and Certificate of Registration will be on October 13-15, 2014.

    Those who will register are required to bring the following:
    • duly accomplished Oath Form or Panunumpa ng Propesyonal
    • current Community Tax Certificate (cedula)
    • 1 piece passport size picture (colored with white background and complete name tag)
    • 2 sets of metered documentary stamps
    • 1 short brown envelope with name and profession
    • Initial Registration Fee of P600
    • Annual Registration Fee of P450 for 2014-2017.
    • Successful examinees should personally register and sign in the Roster of Registered Professionals.

    The date and venue for the oathtaking ceremony of the new successful examinees in the said examination will be announced later, PRC said.

    ECE board exam covers the following subjects: Mathematics, Electronics Engineering, General Engineering and Applied Sciences (GEAS) and Electronics Systems and Technologies (EST) while programs for ECT board include basic math, electronic and electrical equipment, Philippine Electronics Code and Electronics Engineering Law of 2004.

    In March electronics engineering board exam, results were posted online in three (3) working days after the last day of examinations. A total of 907 out of 2,574 passed the Electronics Engineer Licensure Examination and 969 out of 1,488 passed the Electronics Technician Licensure Examination.

    In December 2013 exam, 1,707 out of 4,947 passed the Electronics Engineer Licensure Examination and 862 out of 1,176 passed the Electronics Technician Licensure Examination. Results were released in 3 working days.

    University of the Philippines - Diliman (UPD) was the only top performing school for March 2014 and December 2013 Electronics Engineer (ECE) board exam for having 100 percent and 96.67 percent passing rate respectively.

    Like Us on Facebook or Follow Us on Twitter to receive updates about Electronics Engineering licensure exam. You may also subscribe to our RSS Feeds or via Email.

    Post Top Ad

    ADVERTISEMENT

    Post Bottom Ad

    ADVERTISEMENT