TSE_v3.1_logo_2019
  • LATEST NEWS

    PRC releases list of passers March 2013 LET - Secondary (O-Z)

    PRC on Thursday, April 18, 2013 releases results of March 10, 2013 Licensure Exam for Teachers (LET). In just 27 days, results are already out online. PRC listed 15,223 new secondary teachers out of 38,433 examinees (39.61%) in a exam given last March 10, 2013 in 14 testing centers all over the Philippines and Hong Kong.


    List of Passers - Secondary (O-Z)


    10484 OABEL, LOISA SENA
    10485 OAPER, MARIA FE QUIJADO
    10486 OBALLES, KRISTINE ELIDAN
    10487 OBANDO, CRISTEL JOY MAINIT
    10488 OBANDO, FREDEL FABLORINA
    10489 OBANDO, RICA MARIE IBON
    10490 OBANE, PRINCESS MARIE ARTISEN
    10491 OBANER, EMELIA BASILLOTE
    10492 OBAR, SHERYL GACHE
    10493 OBAS, MERCY MANUBA
    10494 OBATAY, NELBELY CERBANIA
    10495 OBBANIA, MARIA TERESA BALUYAN
    10496 OBCENA, GENEVY MELEGRITO
    10497 OBCIAL, ARIEL MENDOZA
    10498 OBERIO, LELAN BAYLON
    10499 OBERO, ETHEL MARIE GARCIA
    10500 OBEÑA, JOY EGLORIA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 10, 2013
    Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:212 of 306
    Seq. No. N a m e
    10501 OBIAS, JONAN MARIE FLORIDA
    10502 OBILLOS, REGIMAR AGAJAN
    10503 OBINA, RODERICK FERMO
    10504 OBIS, JONASIS EBIYA
    10505 OBISPADO, WILLIAM ACCAD
    10506 OBLENA, JAYSON BANAGAN
    10507 OBLIGAR, VERIELLYN GRACE NAMUCO
    10508 OBNEMAGA, JAMELYN PURISIMA
    10509 OBOR, BABYLYN LLAUDER
    10510 OBRERO, CICELIA BETITA
    10511 OBRERO, EDERLINDA DE LA CRUZ
    10512 OBSELLA, JIMMERJADE MIRAN
    10513 OCA, ANA TERESA CANDIA
    10514 OCAMPINA, GAY DATILES
    10515 OCAMPO, AURORA PARAGAS
    10516 OCAMPO, BRYAN GESTOLE
    10517 OCAMPO, CELLA MACASPAC
    10518 OCAMPO, CORINA ALBAY
    10519 OCAMPO, IETTE SANTOS
    10520 OCAMPO, JAMES BRYANT GAÑOLON
    10521 OCAMPO, JOHN MARK ABALOS
    10522 OCAMPO, JOSEPH MOLINA
    10523 OCAMPO, JULIUS CONARCO
    10524 OCAMPO, LOIDA ABUAN
    10525 OCAMPO, MARISSA RICAPLAZA
    10526 OCAMPO, MARVIN PORTUGAL
    10527 OCAMPO, NOIME BETORICO
    10528 OCAMPO, PETTEMINE MICARSOS
    10529 OCAMPO, ROMINA ANN PICONES
    10530 OCASEN, JOCELYN ASIABEN
    10531 OCASLA, MARIE ANN CABUJAT
    10532 OCAT, STELLA MARIE STA MARIA
    10533 OCATE, YVETTE MADAMBA
    10534 OCAYA, OLIVER WINDELL REPOPONIO
    10535 OCCEÑA, REGINA LUZ BASISTER
    10536 OCENAR, MA DANICA MACABATAO
    10537 OCER, LYNETTE ESTEROSAS
    10538 OCINO, LIZA NOTARTE
    10539 OCLARES, RAQUEL PARENA
    10540 OCO, ERNESTO BEJO
    10541 OCON, BJ BILIRAN
    10542 OCON, CHERISH MAE LIGAN
    10543 OCON, ROXANNE GLORIA
    10544 OCSAN, GLAIZA LINSANGAN
    10545 OCSON, JOAN FANCUBIT
    10546 OCTA, VIVIAN BALABIS
    10547 OCTAVIANO, MA RHEA CAÑOS
    10548 OCTAVIO, DEJIE ANN PAQUIBOT
    10549 OCTAVO, APRIL JOY REYES
    10550 ODAL, JOHAIRAH SHARIEF
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 10, 2013
    Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:213 of 306
    Seq. No. N a m e
    10551 ODAL, NOVALYN OBSEQUIAS
    10552 ODCHIGUE, GILBERT BAJA
    10553 ODI, MARYJANE RASCO
    10554 ODI, RUSSEL GLENN CORONACION
    10555 ODIAS, ROLAND TALIC
    10556 ODIN, CORAZON ALON
    10557 ODIVER, EVA MAE PAGO
    10558 ODONES, MIKEE JOYCE DELA CRUZ
    10559 ODOY, JETHRO ASOR
    10560 ODOÑO, MICHELLE BAYABAY
    10561 ODTOHAN, ANGELIN MACABUDBUD
    10562 ODTOJAN, MERCIBEL ALVARADO
    10563 ODULLO, MARIA LUZELY MORANTE
    10564 OFALSA, MARIETA ERCIA
    10565 OGABANG, VANISSA MENDOZA
    10566 OGALESCO, IMEE OCOG
    10567 OGALISCO, NOIME PANUELOS
    10568 OGANG, MA ANGELICA DE GUZMAN
    10569 OGAOB, DEAN MARK ALVARADO
    10570 OGARO, MITCHELL JAICTIN
    10571 OGENA, LEONARDO TULIPAT
    10572 OGENA, MERLINDA BESA
    10573 OGGAS, DIVINA SINOMRAG
    10574 OGNILLA, SHIRLEY QUEBEC
    10575 OGOC, DIXIE BUCTOLAN
    10576 OGSILA, MARLON MACAPANAS
    10577 OHNO, ANNIE ROSE VERDEJOLO
    10578 OJA, JANETH PALEN
    10579 OJACASTRO, ANGELIE ASABASAN
    10580 OJEDA, MARY APRILL PACARDO
    10581 OJERIO, JOYCE DE JESUS
    10582 OKIAS, ELMA VELASCO
    10583 OKISHIMA, TRINITY AHNN SUMIYE GENARGUE
    10584 OLAER, JEANNIE LYNN MORENO
    10585 OLAER, RACHEL LIGAS
    10586 OLAES, JONAVE MERNADO
    10587 OLAGUER, JOSELITO JR CABUG
    10588 OLAGUER, MARY JOYCE REAMON
    10589 OLALO, IRIS GUEVARRA
    10590 OLAN, SHARON SARMIENTO
    10591 OLANO, CHERYL HERNANDEZ
    10592 OLANO, LIEZEL ARAGO
    10593 OLANTIGUE, MARELIN POLLO
    10594 OLARTE, JENELY PATEROS
    10595 OLARTE, JULIET CASI
    10596 OLARTE, MA JOANA CARLA CASTRO
    10597 OLARTE, MARICON DION SANCHEZ
    10598 OLARVE, JANYNE GALANAO
    10599 OLARVE, LORENA BUESING
    10600 OLARVE, MELANY AQUINO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 10, 2013
    Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:214 of 306
    Seq. No. N a m e
    10601 OLASIMAN, DEONIL SEVILLA
    10602 OLAVARIO, MELANIE OLAGUERA
    10603 OLAVIA, CRESLY GABITO
    10604 OLAYAO, ERWIN BARIT
    10605 OLAZO, HAYDEELITA BALOR
    10606 OLBINADO, MARNELLI VILLANUEVA
    10607 OLCHONDRA, FRANCIS MILLA
    10608 OLDEN, ANNALIZA
    10609 OLEA, PEÑAFRANCIA SALAZAR
    10610 OLEO, SAMMY TAPALLA
    10611 OLERO, ALNOEL CORTADO
    10612 OLESCO, CHERIE MALE
    10613 OLESCO, JONALYN TUQUERO
    10614 OLI, JESSICA GUINEDEN
    10615 OLIDAN, ROWENA MADRIAGA
    10616 OLINO, MAYLINE YSIK
    10617 OLIQUIANO, NERISSA MARFEGA
    10618 OLIQUIANO, RACHEL SAPAULA
    10619 OLIQUINO, MARY JANE AVENIDO
    10620 OLIQUINO, TANI ORLINA
    10621 OLIS, SHEELAH TANDUGON
    10622 OLITAN, CHESSA MAY SALAZAR
    10623 OLITHAO, GINECA ROSE RENDON
    10624 OLITOQUIT, NERISSA BULAO
    10625 OLIVA, BERNADETTE RAMOS
    10626 OLIVA, ELISA DURANTE
    10627 OLIVA, JEAN ISIDORO
    10628 OLIVA, JENNIFER BONO
    10629 OLIVA, MECEL HONRADO
    10630 OLIVA, PERCIA INDIRA
    10631 OLIVA, VILLA DELA PAZ
    10632 OLIVAR, MICHELLE JOSE
    10633 OLIVARES, TIBURCIO II DERES
    10634 OLIVARIO, JHUN CARLOS III GARSOTA
    10635 OLIVAS, GLOBETH CABILDO
    10636 OLIVAS, WALTER JR DEBLUIS
    10637 OLIVER, WINNIE MADRONA
    10638 OLIVERIA, AGNES MUTYA
    10639 OLIVERIO, ROSEMARIE LOPEZ
    10640 OLIVEROS, GLAIZA HALICHIC
    10641 OLIVEROS, GLENDA ORTEGA
    10642 OLIVEROS, GRACE ALORA
    10643 OLIVEROS, JUVELYN ALCAZAR
    10644 OLIVEROS, LEAH OLEA
    10645 OLIVEROS, YPRIL ROSE CORNELIO
    10646 OLLER, NELSON CIMANES
    10647 OLLERES, KIMBERLY FERNANDEZ
    10648 OLOG, REYNALDO DASING
    10649 OLOGAR, MARILYN EVANGELISTA
    10650 OLONAN, MA VANESSA SALVADOR
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 10, 2013
    Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:215 of 306
    Seq. No. N a m e
    10651 OLORVIDA, NANCY TAGALOG
    10652 OLPINDO, JUDELYN LUCINA
    10653 OLSIM, MARIBEL DULNUAN
    10654 OLVIGA, RONNEL RALA
    10655 OMADLAO, KATHERINE EREDERA
    10656 OMAMBAC, JEIZEL ECHAVEZ
    10657 OMANDAM, MERIAM DELOS SANTOS
    10658 OMAPAS, GRELIE KOKIE ALMEREZ
    10659 OMAR, ABDURACKIB AMPONG
    10660 OMAR, NORMINA ONGCA
    10661 OMAR, SORAYA ALI
    10662 OMAS-AS, ANGELYN MASCUAL
    10663 OMAÑA, VICTORIA MIRAS
    10664 OMBAO, HERMAN CEPRES
    10665 OMBAO, SHELA PANTINOPLE
    10666 OMBROG, RAQUEL MILLANO
    10667 OMILA, DAISY SARAMOSING
    10668 OMONGOS, GEORGE DAPON
    10669 OMOTOY, KRISTEE ALFONSO
    10670 OMPOC, CATHERINE MAY GRANA
    10671 OMPOD, JENAFLOR CABILLIAN
    10672 ONA, ANGELI NALO
    10673 ONCENES, REGINA SISICAN
    10674 ONDANGAN, EUGENIO JR TULABING
    10675 ONDAR, JOSIE APORTADERA
    10676 ONDRA, MARICAR LYN MILLER
    10677 ONERA, EDLYN CUETO
    10678 ONES, LESLIE TUBIGON
    10679 ONEZ, RODELYN BIONESTA
    10680 ONG, IRVIN LIM
    10681 ONG, JEAN IMPERIAL
    10682 ONG, LYNGENE BASE
    10683 ONGCO, MAYLEN LEGARDA
    10684 ONGCO, MICHELLE SOLIANO
    10685 ONGKINGCO, ANNA MARIE CEJALVO
    10686 ONGLENGCO, JENELYN MADRIGAL
    10687 ONGOS, JOJELYN ESLIT
    10688 ONGOTAN, RONALDO ZAMBALES
    10689 ONIA, JOYCE ANNE PALARAS
    10690 ONIA, KRISTINE MENDEZ
    10691 ONIOT, DONNAVIE DESTREZA
    10692 ONSING, LANIE TIGO
    10693 ONZA, LOVELY ANN TORIO
    10694 OPANDA, ROSALIE ALVAREZ
    10695 OPAON, DOLENE PAO
    10696 OPENIANO, IRIS EYA
    10697 OPERIANO, DANNY NICOR
    10698 OPEÑA, MEDEN MARTINEZ
    10699 OPIALDA, MENTCHIE BELACAS
    10700 OPIANA, ERIKA DOLAR
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 10, 2013
    Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:216 of 306
    Seq. No. N a m e
    10701 OPIMO, NOUELLA GRACE IRINCO
    10702 OPINGA, LEOFE FERNANDEZ
    10703 OPINIA, JERESA BAL-ENG
    10704 OPIÑA, SANTIAGO III DOMINGUEZ
    10705 OPLAS, LYNETH VILLAVELIZ
    10706 OQUENDO, EVA JANE VIJAR
    10707 OQUENDO, HERLEY MAE ESMERALDA
    10708 OQUENDO, MARK LYSANDRO NALUPA
    10709 OQUIALDA, VICTORIA CABASIS
    10710 OQUIAS, RECELY AVENUE
    10711 ORANZA, CLEOTILDE PELEGRINO
    10712 ORAYE, JENNY LYN FABON
    10713 ORAYE, JERAMIE OYALDA
    10714 ORAÑA, CHERRYLYN FELLO
    10715 ORAÑA, JOYCE LOU ORSOLINO
    10716 ORBETA, IRESH CUYOS
    10717 ORBETA, LORIEBEL MARGEN
    10718 ORBINA, CINDY MARIE GABARDA
    10719 ORBISO, DAPHNY DEVIBAR
    10720 ORBITA, LOURDELYN ABASOLO
    10721 ORBIZO, MARIVIC MOSTOLES
    10722 ORBUDA, KAREN NELLAS
    10723 ORCALES, APRIL ROSE MARTA MARTINEZ
    10724 ORCUSE, SHALOM OPEÑA
    10725 ORDES, ARIEL OGARTE
    10726 ORDESTA, ANJET ROCIOS
    10727 ORDEÑIZA, MERRA FLOR PERESORES
    10728 ORDIALES, ELMA ESPINAS
    10729 ORDILLANO, CARMELITA LUNDAG
    10730 ORDILLAS, JIMBARRY SILVESTRE
    10731 ORDINARIO, OGIE CANDELARIA
    10732 ORDOÑA, DESIREE BALADAD
    10733 ORDOÑEZ, KENWOOD SHARP S
    10734 OREA, CARINA HERMOSO
    10735 ORENCIO, CARLA INOCENCIO
    10736 ORENDAIN, LUDY PINEDA
    10737 ORGA, REYNALDO NOROÑA
    10738 ORGANIA, LIMUEL GENOBIS
    10739 ORGE, ROBEGEN PALOMAR
    10740 ORGELA, FELIPE JR NADELA
    10741 ORIARTE, MERY JOY RODRIGUEZ
    10742 ORIAS, MAR JOHN MAGBANUA
    10743 ORIENDO, ANALYN ABRIQUE
    10744 ORIENDO, JOEMYR CATEDRAL
    10745 ORIENTE, ROSELLE OZAETA
    10746 ORIGINES, MAYREEN JENIEBRE
    10747 ORILLO, ELLEN ARCALA
    10748 ORIO, CARMIE ANNE CAPILA
    10749 ORIT, JENNIFER SONGAHID
    10750 ORIT, JOY ANGEL NOVELA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 10, 2013
    Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:217 of 306
    Seq. No. N a m e
    10751 ORIZA, RICHELOU THECEL GERMOGENES
    10752 ORIZAL, JAY MONTERO
    10753 ORLANES, JEMELRY CABATIC
    10754 ORLANES, MELONY FERNANDO
    10755 ORLINA, RICHEL ERIN CU
    10756 ORO, GAMILVA IWAY
    10757 ORO, JEAN ABADIES
    10758 ORO, ROGELIO JR CANTARA
    10759 OROCAY, NORA REBAYNO
    10760 OROCEO, JONATHAN ALTICHE
    10761 OROCIO, PAZ COMEROS
    10762 ORODIO, JAYLYN OCASION
    10763 OROLA, MA ROWENA VILLANUEVA
    10764 OROLLO, LIZA LESCABO
    10765 ORONOS, MARIA EMMALYN BALANDRA
    10766 OROPESA, JACINTA ALFEREZ
    10767 OROPESA, LIEZA QUINALAYO
    10768 OROZCO, DINNA ASIS
    10769 ORPIADA, JAYMART MAGBANLAG
    10770 ORPILLA, EDWARD LLANERA
    10771 ORPILLA, MADETTE AUBREY SORIANO
    10772 ORPILLA, ROMEL CABARUAN
    10773 ORQUE, ANNA RAE ORGEL
    10774 ORQUILLAS, VERNIE HIDLAO
    10775 ORSAL, GLENDA DELOS REYES
    10776 ORSOLINO, MELVIN SAMSON
    10777 ORSUA, MARY ANN BAUTISTA
    10778 ORTALIZA, RAYBEN CARL GARCIA
    10779 ORTECIO, MARIZ CARIGA
    10780 ORTEGA, ARLENE OPELLOR
    10781 ORTEGA, ARLIE LOVELY MUTYA
    10782 ORTEGA, EMILY CABANILLA
    10783 ORTEGA, ESTERLITA DELA TORRE
    10784 ORTEGA, JENNETT INOCENCIO
    10785 ORTEGA, LILIBETH MENDOZA
    10786 ORTEGA, RHEA ISRAEL
    10787 ORTEGA, RHEALYN MOLINO
    10788 ORTEZA, GESA LABORES
    10789 ORTILLO, BRAICELEEN VILLANUEVA
    10790 ORTILLO, CHERRYLYN TOPACIO
    10791 ORTIONA, DIANE ISLETA
    10792 ORTIZ, ALMA BASILIO
    10793 ORTIZ, ARA JOY SANTANDER
    10794 ORTIZ, DAISY MORENO
    10795 ORTIZ, GALICANO VIZCARRA
    10796 ORTIZ, GINA DELMONTE
    10797 ORTIZ, GLADYS ANN REDILLAS
    10798 ORTIZ, JEZERMAGNE DELA CRUZ
    10799 ORTIZ, KATHERINE AMICAN
    10800 ORTIZ, LADY LYNN SOROTE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 10, 2013
    Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:218 of 306
    Seq. No. N a m e
    10801 ORTIZ, MANELYN NUENA
    10802 ORTIZ, MARY GRACE MADREDIO
    10803 ORTIZ, REYNON CUNANAN
    10804 ORTIZ, ROWENA GALVAN
    10805 ORTIZ, SALLY BENAVENTE
    10806 ORTIZUELA, RENE BOY CAMAÑERO
    10807 ORTOJAN, AILEEN AGMATA
    10808 ORUGA, VAL NAVAL
    10809 OSCARES, DIONA MAY MAGBOO
    10810 OSCILLADA, REMEDIOS SURUIZ
    10811 OSEO, GENALYN CAYANAN
    10812 OSERRAOS, LIZA CARDENAS
    10813 OSIDO, JENALYN BALTAZAR
    10814 OSILA, JESSICA OMPOD
    10815 OSIO, ARNOLD TRIDANIO
    10816 OSIO, SALLY BROCOY
    10817 OSIT, CHRISTOPHER MARTIN KEITH ISRAEL
    10818 OSMAN, CATHERINE MORILLO
    10819 OSMEÑA, JUAN MIGUEL CAHIBIC
    10820 OSO, VICTORIA VILLEGAS
    10821 OSORIO, CHERYL BRIONES
    10822 OSORNO, RANDY PONTAS
    10823 OSTRAS, ELIZABETH KING
    10824 OTIAL, RICHELE ANN DELA CRUZ
    10825 OTTAO, MARIANNE ARCANGEL
    10826 OXIMAR, MARIANO JR ESCALICAS
    10827 OYAM, SARAH MAE DURENS
    10828 OYARDO, CHRIZEL TONGA
    10829 OYARDO, MICHELLE GRIMPLUMA
    10830 OZABEL, MELVA IV ESCALANTE
    10831 OZAETA, ILYN DESUNIA
    10832 OZAETA, JHENYFER PALAPAR
    10833 OÑA, IRIS STEPHANIE PANGILINAN
    10834 OÑATE, ADRIAN BARTOLOME
    10835 OÑATE, CHRISTIAN DIOLS TENORIO
    10836 OÑATE, EROS JERSWIN VILLAFRANCA
    10837 OÑATE, MARILYN IBERA
    10838 OÑATE, PANTALEON MIRAFUENTE
    10839 OÑEZ, MARISSA BALBERAN
    10840 OÑOS, RYAN BARRIENTOS
    10841 PA-AS, ZENAIDA AGUILO
    10842 PA-IT, WILMA EHHAL
    10843 PAA, SALVE CORNELIO
    10844 PAAS, KRISTINE JOY CASTILLO
    10845 PAAÑO, JAEZHER EDWARD ESTACIO
    10846 PAAÑO, JHON MICHAEL PINTOR
    10847 PABALATE, BENECAR PRIETO
    10848 PABALAY, JEFFERSON RICO
    10849 PABALLA, JOANA CRESSEL BUFETE
    10850 PABELIC, APRIL DAWN CABRILLOS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 10, 2013
    Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:219 of 306
    Seq. No. N a m e
    10851 PABICO, JONNEL KATIGBAK
    10852 PABILONIA, MARLON ARCIA
    10853 PABIO, LEA LYN NABULNEG
    10854 PABLEO, JOENER TAMBONG
    10855 PABLICO, JENNY MARIE FERNANDEZ
    10856 PABLO, CHERIE MAE DELGADO
    10857 PABLO, ENNA ANTINIOLOS
    10858 PABLO, JANINA CABUTAJE
    10859 PABLO, JERIC MACUHA
    10860 PABLO, JOWEL CUMLA
    10861 PABLO, JOY TOMPONG
    10862 PABLO, MARYLIN RIEZL CASTILLO
    10863 PABON, ANGIE DE LA CRUZ
    10864 PABUAYA, MARK ANTHONY
    10865 PACA-ANAS, FATELYT PACLA-ON
    10866 PACADA, LAILANIE SAGUN
    10867 PACAIGUE, RONALYN CARLOS
    10868 PACALDO, JOAVANNI MAGALSO
    10869 PACALDO, JONNALYN GARDUQUE
    10870 PACALDO, ROBERTSON NUÑEZ
    10871 PACALDO, RONALYN BENTOY
    10872 PACAMARA, BENIZA MAE BELGA
    10873 PACANA, JOHN CARLO MARTINEZ
    10874 PACANAN, BERNADITH CASTILLO
    10875 PACANZA, JUVELYN ARCILLAS
    10876 PACARDO, ANGELO OLINOY
    10877 PACARDO, ELMOR LUARES
    10878 PACARDO, SHIELA MAE BRATO
    10879 PACAY, CATHERINE RODRIGUEZ
    10880 PACAÑA, LELANI SABELLANO
    10881 PACHEJO, ROMEL LARUPAY
    10882 PACIA, ARNIE JANE VIRAY
    10883 PACIENCIA, ALCY MIE CLAUD
    10884 PACIENCIA, RIZALEIN MOTUS
    10885 PACIFICO, MARJORIE JOY EVANGELISTA
    10886 PACION, BERNADETTE CUNTAPAY
    10887 PACIS, NANETTE MALONES
    10888 PACLAR, REWEL MONTERO
    10889 PACLE, JOCELYN GARCIA
    10890 PACLIPAN, JOSEFINA LAGBAS
    10891 PACLIPAN, WHELOU BOCTOT
    10892 PACO, DOREIZA SARMIENTO
    10893 PACO, LANNI LAID
    10894 PACOLI, SERNOR NIEVA
    10895 PACOT, RUBEN DAPLIN
    10896 PACQUIAO, CHARLYN CASIPONG
    10897 PACQUIAO, JOCELYN ESPIRITU
    10898 PACQUIAO, VIDA ADAVAN
    10899 PACTA-IN, PURITY MAE PAO
    10900 PACUBAS, MARY GRACE SANGILAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 10, 2013
    Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:220 of 306
    Seq. No. N a m e
    10901 PACULABA, MARY JOICE GUTIERREZ
    10902 PACULAN, RHEA DAGAL
    10903 PACULANANG, BELIGARDO ESPINAS
    10904 PACULANANG, MARILOU DUMOGHO
    10905 PACUPIA, EMILIE CANABE
    10906 PACURE, MARY ANNE PEREZ
    10907 PACYA, ARTHUR PERAZO
    10908 PADAMA, NERISSA DAÑOS
    10909 PADANG, DOMINADOR JR BUENAVENTURA
    10910 PADAO, HAROLD ELUMBARING
    10911 PADAYAO, ALFEA NEGRITO
    10912 PADAYAO, MARIA FLORDELIZ GADO
    10913 PADAYAO, MARUJA DE LIMA
    10914 PADAYOGDOG, NOVAMAE JIMENEZ
    10915 PADER, EUGENE GAMBOA
    10916 PADERES, DIVINA DE JUAN
    10917 PADERNA, KEZIA GRACE GUAZO
    10918 PADILAN, DIXY ESTIMA
    10919 PADILLA, CHARRY PRIME ESGRINA
    10920 PADILLA, EVELYN FERNANDEZ
    10921 PADILLA, JANICE MALINOG
    10922 PADILLA, JENIEN VILLAMORA
    10923 PADILLA, JENNIFER CABALQUINTO
    10924 PADILLA, JENNIFER DE JESUS
    10925 PADILLA, RODEL LETRAN
    10926 PADILLO, JEANILYN CORCIGA
    10927 PADILLO, JENNY BENDAÑA
    10928 PADILLO, MARY ROSE DAZA
    10929 PADIOS, NOVELYN ANTONIO
    10930 PADOLINA, MA VICTORIA MARTE
    10931 PADPAD, MARICRIS LEONORA MARTELINO
    10932 PADRINAO, IVAN RUSTINE DANTING
    10933 PADRINAO, JOFER RAMOS
    10934 PADRIQUE, CIELO SAGUID
    10935 PADRONES, DEBIE GALLETO
    10936 PADSICO, SELAIDA ARAIS
    10937 PADULLA, MA KATHERINE ANN MONDIDO
    10938 PADULLO, LORLYN BACALE
    10939 PAET, LOURRI-ANNE WAIG
    10940 PAEZ, KATHLYN VENIDA
    10941 PAGA, MARK LEO HUIT
    10942 PAGADOR, IAN MARK ANTHONY ESPINAS
    10943 PAGADOR, ROLANDO ALEGRE
    10944 PAGADUAN, ELENAH JEAN CALOSA
    10945 PAGADUAN, JOVANIE DAVID
    10946 PAGALAD, JALALUDIN WAHAB
    10947 PAGANAO, SERGIO JR GAMINGAN
    10948 PAGANDIYAN, LORAINE SILI
    10949 PAGARAN, MARIA GLENDA IDO
    10950 PAGARIGAN, MARY ANN RIVERA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 10, 2013
    Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:221 of 306
    Seq. No. N a m e
    10951 PAGAYGAY, ANABELL LAGARDE
    10952 PAGDANGANAN, CRISTOPHER REYES
    10953 PAGENTE, ALER LEQUIGAN
    10954 PAGENTE, JUNILYN BONDAWOG
    10955 PAGLAON, CORAZON NACARIO
    10956 PAGLINGAYEN, BENJIE QUILATON
    10957 PAGLINGAYEN, MICHELLE PANGILINAN
    10958 PAGOBO, ARA ROQUE
    10959 PAGONASAN, MIGUELITO JADULCO
    10960 PAGTACUNAN, JUN PADUA
    10961 PAGUE, JOE ART ESPURA
    10962 PAGUIO, BEVERLEY GRACE GARCIA
    10963 PAGUIO, ERLINDA MANALANG
    10964 PAGUIO, LIEZEL DELA CRUZ
    10965 PAGUIRIGAN, AL ANGOLUAN
    10966 PAGUIRIGAN, RENE BUNNAO
    10967 PAGUIRIGAN, TONA MARIE BALDERAMOS
    10968 PAGULAYAN, ALFREDO PERALTA
    10969 PAGULAYAN, CHAT ROSALES
    10970 PAGULAYAN, JUDITH COLIMBO
    10971 PAGUNSAN, GERALDINE ABAD
    10972 PAHAMUTANG, ANGIELO LABAJO
    10973 PAHATI, ROSE ANN SANTOS
    10974 PAHITONG, MICHELLE MISARE
    10975 PAITAN, RICKY IGLESIAS
    10976 PAITAO, INTAWANAN MONA
    10977 PAJADO, CHRISTOPHER MALIGALIG
    10978 PAJARA, MANLY NACIONAL
    10979 PAJARES, BLAISE OPEÑA
    10980 PAJARES, JENIFFER APURA
    10981 PAJARES, SONNY OLCHONDRA
    10982 PAJARILLO, RHEA VERGARA
    10983 PAJAROJA, HAZEL LOVERITA
    10984 PAJARON, MARY JANE MECARAL
    10985 PAJE, JASMIN AÑASCO
    10986 PAJEL, SARAH JANE CUSIDO
    10987 PAKAN, NORA ABDULLAH
    10988 PAKINGAN, ARIANNE REZEL IBIAZ
    10989 PAKINGGAN, DIANE PARAS
    10990 PALAAD, SHARON NACARIO
    10991 PALACIO, ALEJANDRO BATAC
    10992 PALACIO, RICHELLE ANN ROCA
    10993 PALACIOS, WILBELEN TALIDON
    10994 PALAD, MARILETH BERMUDEZ
    10995 PALADA, HEHERSON BALEÑA
    10996 PALADA, MARIETA MARIANO
    10997 PALADIN, WELLIWEN CARABIDO
    10998 PALADIPEN, NANCY YAENG
    10999 PALADO, CARLA JOY PERILLO
    11000 PALADO, RIZA MAY ANUB
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 10, 2013
    Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:222 of 306
    Seq. No. N a m e
    11001 PALAGANAS, LARRY MUÑOZ
    11002 PALAGANAS, MARILOU NORBERTE
    11003 PALAGANAS, PATRICIA TIOZON
    11004 PALAGIMLAN, REY MART EDIANON
    11005 PALAMOS, CHERIME ENANORIA
    11006 PALANGAN, CHARESS VAILOCES
    11007 PALANGDAO, ROSITA DAO-AY
    11008 PALANGYO, RAMOS YAGYAGON
    11009 PALAO, SAMSIDA DIMASINDIL
    11010 PALARION, MARJORIE CABALUNA
    11011 PALASI, RACHELLE ANN ALGODON
    11012 PALATTAO, JENIFFER BANGAYAN
    11013 PALATTAO, MARICEL NARAG
    11014 PALATTAO, SUSHEILA BADIANG
    11015 PALAWAN, RONA MAE GAN
    11016 PALAYA, HESSIE JANE ACACIO
    11017 PALAYAR, MERIAM RICAFRANCA
    11018 PALCE, MARISA DANDAN
    11019 PALCONGAN, GERALDINE BAGTA
    11020 PALCONIT, FRANCISCO AGANG
    11021 PALCONIT, REYNELYN TAÑAG
    11022 PALEJON, CASANDRA BELEN
    11023 PALEN, RAFAELA OCBA
    11024 PALENCIA, CARLA MAE NOVERO
    11025 PALENCIA, HANNA KRYSTEL ALCANTARA
    11026 PALENCIA, MARIE-RU TAGSA
    11027 PALENG, KEIZER DULAGAN
    11028 PALENG, LYN-NARE ALINDAYO
    11029 PALENTINOS, RACHEL CASTRO
    11030 PALER, IMELDA RUBENICIA
    11031 PALER, MARIA CRISTINA SEMINE
    11032 PALER, NELIA ESTRIBO
    11033 PALERACIO, JO-ANN ESCUETA
    11034 PALERACIO, PRINCES ANN VIERNES
    11035 PALERMO, CLIVE STEPHEN ECAMEN
    11036 PALICPIC, ANGELICA NISURTADO
    11037 PALIGUTAN, FRANCIBELLE CLAVERIA
    11038 PALILEO, MARY JOY ANN SAN ANDRES
    11039 PALINLIN, MA CORAZON PARUNGAO
    11040 PALINO, ROCHELLE VENUS
    11041 PALIVINO, NIXON JR TADENA
    11042 PALIVINO, RENALYN GAYATIN
    11043 PALLAYOC, NORMAN DAWAGAN
    11044 PALMA, BEVERLY OLIVA
    11045 PALMA, CRIS SANDAG
    11046 PALMA, JUMAR RAMOS
    11047 PALMA, MARIAN ANGELI ACAYLAR
    11048 PALMA, RUELA ANCHA
    11049 PALMA, WEENA VIVIT
    11050 PALMARES, JENNIFER MORONDOS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 10, 2013
    Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:223 of 306
    Seq. No. N a m e
    11051 PALMARES, MA CECILIA CATALAN
    11052 PALMEJAR, JESICA EVANGELISTA
    11053 PALMES, VENUS DE LOS REYES
    11054 PALO, HELEN GUTIERREZ
    11055 PALO, LEA DAVID
    11056 PALOMAR, CAROL MIJARES
    11057 PALOMAR, MARIA PACITA MAY PAYNO
    11058 PALOMARES, DANICA OROC
    11059 PALOMATA, CLARISSA EQUINA
    11060 PALOMERAS, MA LENY CESARIO
    11061 PALOMERAS, MAILEEN PIAMONTE
    11062 PALOMIQUE, MARITES MERAÑA
    11063 PALOMO, JO-ANN RULIDA
    11064 PALOMO, MA RIZZA ANN CRUZ
    11065 PALOPE, NELLY APUYA
    11066 PALOU, JACQUILINE REYES
    11067 PALOYO, SHYREL SIBULO
    11068 PALPARAN, FARLYN SARIL
    11069 PALTINCA, JHUNNA MARIE CABALLERO
    11070 PALTINGCA, RAFFY BORCES
    11071 PALTINGCA, SEVERINA GULANG
    11072 PAMA, JANNEVEB FLORES
    11073 PAMA, LOVELY JOY CARADO
    11074 PAMAOS, EMILIE DATOY
    11075 PAMING, EDWIN ZARA
    11076 PAMINTUAN, AMIE RUZOL
    11077 PAMINTUAN, AYLENE SANTOS
    11078 PAMINTUAN, JOHN MARK MANALASTAS
    11079 PAMINTUAN, NILDA REAL
    11080 PAMINTUAN, SHAYNE CORTEZ
    11081 PAMISA, LOVELY ALFAR
    11082 PAMITTAN, GEMMA BUNAGAN
    11083 PAMITTAN, HEGELSCHEN LIGGAYO
    11084 PAMOR, MUALILOT RONEN CASULLA
    11085 PAMOR, SHERRI ANN DIAZ
    11086 PAMPLONA, JONA CELLEROS
    11087 PAMPOLINA, FERDINAND DIONES
    11088 PAMUGAS, EMELITA EMPESTO
    11089 PANAGLIMA, JULIEAN URRIZA
    11090 PANAGSAGAN, MARY ROSE ABAYON
    11091 PANAL, MERIAM IMUS
    11092 PANAL, SHERRELYN CAMAO
    11093 PANALIGAN, JESSICA FRANCISCO
    11094 PANARIGAN, MARIE ANN SABIT
    11095 PANAWIDAN, AINA-FARHANAH HADJI ALI
    11096 PANCHO, MARY JENNYFFER CUNANAN
    11097 PANCHO, SHERMAY NUNEZ
    11098 PANDAAN, MARISSA BARNUEVO
    11099 PANDAPATAN, CINDERELLA ODIN
    11100 PANDAPATAN, FAIDAH MANGOLANGCAG
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 10, 2013
    Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:224 of 306
    Seq. No. N a m e
    11101 PANDAY, JULIUS CEASAR GAGARACRUZ
    11102 PANDE, REYNALDO TOBIAS
    11103 PANDES, WILSON FRANCISCO FERRER
    11104 PANDI, JAYSON BALON
    11105 PANDINUELA, MARIANNE BELSONDA
    11106 PANDO, MARICEL ENEHENTE
    11107 PANELO, KATHRINA GALANG
    11108 PANER, ROSELYN ESCOBIDO
    11109 PANERIO, PEPIN BANTILAN
    11110 PANES, AIERINE CLAIRE DEQUIT
    11111 PANES, CHRISTINE JOY AQUINO
    11112 PANES, IRENE TRIBUNALO
    11113 PANES, RINNIER VIRA
    11114 PANESA, CHERRY ANGELI REYES
    11115 PANGALAYA, CHERRY ANN LUMAYA
    11116 PANGAN, GORVACHEV COCHON
    11117 PANGANIBAN, ALFREDO GAMMAD
    11118 PANGANIBAN, ANA LIZA BARCELON
    11119 PANGANIBAN, ANIE MARTINEZ
    11120 PANGANIBAN, DONAIMI ORTEGA
    11121 PANGANIBAN, EDGAR LORENZO
    11122 PANGANIBAN, GERALDINE RAMIREZ
    11123 PANGANIBAN, MARICEL BAYAS
    11124 PANGANIBAN, REYNALYN ROBLEDO
    11125 PANGANIBAN, ROSE ANN ABALES
    11126 PANGANIBAN, SHERYL SALAZAR
    11127 PANGANSAYAN, NORIAM TAJA
    11128 PANGARUNGAN, ANIRAIDA BALAYO
    11129 PANGCOGA, DAYAMON ALIODEN
    11130 PANGILAN, JULIET CASAS
    11131 PANGILAN, VANESSA LASIG
    11132 PANGILINAN, ANGELI KONAHAP
    11133 PANGILINAN, IRENE CATACUTAN
    11134 PANGILINAN, JANICE AGUILAR
    11135 PANGILINAN, JUNEL ALCANTARA
    11136 PANGILINAN, LAURA CASTILLO
    11137 PANGILINAN, MARITES CORRAL
    11138 PANGILINAN, ROWENA ZORAYDA EVANGELISTA
    11139 PANGIS, NISSAN BORANTES
    11140 PANGKEW, SHARON LAUS
    11141 PANGUITO, JENNIFFER VILLAROSA
    11142 PANGUITO, MARITES BERAÑA
    11143 PANHON, JOE TUNDAGUI
    11144 PANILAG, MA GENEZA MALA-AY
    11145 PANILAG, MARIGOLD MHIE GELIG
    11146 PANILLON, EVANGELINE SABOTE
    11147 PANITERCE, EDEN QUEBRAL
    11148 PANIZALES, JACKIE LOU LAMSIN
    11149 PANNIG, IRENE LORA
    11150 PANON, LOWELA WAMAR
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 10, 2013
    Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:225 of 306
    Seq. No. N a m e
    11151 PANOREL, RENE GETUBIG
    11152 PANOSO, LYSETTE FAMPULME
    11153 PANOTES, ERIKA JOROLAN
    11154 PANOTES, JOHN RUSSEL MURILLO
    11155 PANTALEON, LORILYN GUTIERREZ
    11156 PANTALEON, MARLO FELICIANO
    11157 PANTALEON, ROAN ANGEL REBUSQUILLO
    11158 PANTANILLA, YOLANDA FELIPE
    11159 PANTI, SHIELA ANNIE TABLADA
    11160 PANTINOPLE, MARY ANN DELA PEÑA
    11161 PANUELO, ALNIE MINANGA
    11162 PANULAYA, GINELIE ANN MIEGO
    11163 PANUNCIA, LUCENA GERALDEZ
    11164 PANZO, SHERYL CAYRON
    11165 PAPA, AMALIA JUNDAK
    11166 PAPA, JASMIN CRUZADA
    11167 PAPA, KATHLEEN LLORENTE
    11168 PAPA, ROCHELLE MAGTANAO
    11169 PAPA, ROSELLE VALENZUELA
    11170 PAPARANG LAYANG, AJH PSALMES PRAISE ZAMORA
    11171 PAPAY, MARTIN JR BANAKEN
    11172 PAPELERA, ADELAIDA LORETO
    11173 PAQUERA, MARY JANE VILLARUEL
    11174 PAQUITAN, BERNADETTE MENDOZA
    11175 PAR, GREZZLE MAE RABINO
    11176 PAR, MARICRIS BATI-ON
    11177 PARAAN, SIERRA MAE CARRANZA
    11178 PARACALE, JOEL LAGMAY
    11179 PARACALE, NIEZEL AVENTAJADO
    11180 PARADERO, JAYPEE MANGUBAT
    11181 PARADERO, RENALIE AUTENTICO
    11182 PARADO, ANALIZA RODEL
    11183 PARAFINA, JUMEL QUERUBIN
    11184 PARAGAS, DINA AQUINO
    11185 PARAGAS, JAY LORD CARDINO
    11186 PARAGAS, KRISANTA GARCIA
    11187 PARAGELE, ANA MARIE LACEDA
    11188 PARAGSA, FRANCIS BURA-AY
    11189 PARAISO, JENELYN SILIDYO
    11190 PARALES, DARIL SUMILONG
    11191 PARALES, MAY DONADILLO
    11192 PARALLAG, JOMAR BACCAY
    11193 PARALLAG, ROMMEL VILLAREAL
    11194 PARAMA, MARY ANNE ADAN
    11195 PARAN, ALFE NABLE
    11196 PARAN, FATIMA MARINO
    11197 PARAN, GERALYN LABOR
    11198 PARANE, LILY MALOBAGO
    11199 PARANGAT, RHEA LIMOS
    11200 PARAS, JANICE PASTRANA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 10, 2013
    Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:226 of 306
    Seq. No. N a m e
    11201 PARAS, KORNESSA LUMACANG
    11202 PARAS, REMUS SANTOS
    11203 PARAS, RONALDO REVILLA
    11204 PARAS, SARA JEAN DELA CRUZ
    11205 PARATON, MICHELLE JOSE
    11206 PARAYNO, JESSICA MANLIMID
    11207 PARAZO, DALLY MANUEL
    11208 PARAÑAL, ARLYN CORPUZ
    11209 PARAÑAL, CLARA CATUBAG
    11210 PARBA, MARIA THERESA LAPUS
    11211 PARBA, METHZAIDA CAPUL
    11212 PARBA, ROSELA TANTIADO
    11213 PARCEDES, FILIPINA CARDINAL
    11214 PARCHAMENTO, RUBY JANE DUMALIANG
    11215 PARCO, JUVY LUZANDE
    11216 PARCO, MARY GRACE ESPIRITU
    11217 PARCON, EUVANNE JAINE GOMEZ
    11218 PARCON, RADAN SOLIVEN
    11219 PARCON, RIEZA CARISMA
    11220 PARDALES, AIDA SUELEN
    11221 PARDILAN, ARMAND ABULENCIA
    11222 PARDILLO, FAITH BOCAYONG
    11223 PARDILLO, JILAINE MAE MUANA
    11224 PAREDES, BREGIDA ADA
    11225 PAREDES, FEDERICO PATRICIO VILORIA
    11226 PAREDES, MERCELYN DAGUMO
    11227 PAREDES, ROSALYN DUNGAN
    11228 PAREL, EDEN CARDEÑO
    11229 PARGAN, PEARL MHAR DESPO
    11230 PARIDO, IRISH ANN BALCERA
    11231 PARILLA, MARIVIC SABORNIDO
    11232 PARIOL, ROSALINA FERNANDEZ
    11233 PARIS, LEAH JENNIFER ALFECHE
    11234 PARMAN, PRECIOUS DELGADO
    11235 PARO, MARICRIS ESTURAS
    11236 PAROCHA, EMELISA MANUNCIA
    11237 PAROCHA, LENIE BARCELONA
    11238 PAROHINOG, MON IAN VIR DEFANTE
    11239 PARONDA, JOHNREYL LLANO
    11240 PARONDO, CHALENE CLAIR SUA
    11241 PARONG, LOURDES ABARQUEZ
    11242 PARRA, MORENA LANDICHO
    11243 PARRA, RAMEL VILLAMOR
    11244 PARRENO, SANDIE PARAGATOS
    11245 PARREÑAS, MARIFE CASTAÑEDA
    11246 PARREÑO, RONELYN EDLANG
    11247 PARROCHA, CYNTHIA DIOCARES
    11248 PARTO, LEVERIZA PACHECO
    11249 PARTOSA, ETHANS ISIDORE
    11250 PARUMOG, JIMMY REYMUNDO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 10, 2013
    Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:227 of 306
    Seq. No. N a m e
    11251 PARUNGAO, DONITA ROSE LALU
    11252 PARUNGAO, LOISSA LIVARA
    11253 PASAFORTE, LEAH MAY BACLLE
    11254 PASAHE, ROLLY SENCIL
    11255 PASAMANERO, DEANNA JANE RAMOS
    11256 PASAMON, MADONNA BIAGTAN
    11257 PASANA, GRACE DE VERA
    11258 PASANG, MOHAMMAD RAZEEV TAMERLANE BAKIL
    11259 PASAYLO, LORENA BANATE
    11260 PASCAN, KHAIRONESA AYO
    11261 PASCASIO, MARILOU ARTUGUE
    11262 PASCO, BABY ANNA LOU LACANILAO
    11263 PASCO, MYLENE TRINIDAD
    11264 PASCUA, AIKA JOY MENIL
    11265 PASCUA, ALLADIN KINGAO
    11266 PASCUA, ALVIN NEPOMUCENO
    11267 PASCUA, CHESTER RYAN MAHINAY
    11268 PASCUA, EVELYN RACHO
    11269 PASCUA, GENNEL JOY GLINA
    11270 PASCUA, GLORIA CREDO
    11271 PASCUA, JAZZEL ROJO
    11272 PASCUA, KRISTY MAE JARANTILLA
    11273 PASCUA, MARIFE TERNOLA
    11274 PASCUA, MARINELL FRIAS
    11275 PASCUA, MARY GRACE ANN ELIS
    11276 PASCUA, MINERVA DELA CRUZ
    11277 PASCUA, REYNALDO VELEZ
    11278 PASCUA, SUSANA GAYATAO
    11279 PASCUA, VENEROSE ACOB
    11280 PASCUA, WILSON MERCADO
    11281 PASCUA, WINERVA MATEO
    11282 PASCUAL, CAROL JANE MIGUEL
    11283 PASCUAL, FLORIFE BERNARDO
    11284 PASCUAL, GLAIZA MAY SANCHEZ
    11285 PASCUAL, GRETCHEN AGNO
    11286 PASCUAL, HAZEL COROZA
    11287 PASCUAL, JANE JOSE
    11288 PASCUAL, JENNIFER CRUZ
    11289 PASCUAL, JOHN PAUL ROOT
    11290 PASCUAL, JUNE MUNAR
    11291 PASCUAL, LYRA ORDIAL
    11292 PASCUAL, REA CARL DANTES
    11293 PASCUAL, ROMMEL ESTIDULA
    11294 PASETES, JUDIE SUMAT
    11295 PASIGNA, RUBY ANN GALVEZ
    11296 PASIGNAHIN, GREFEL JOY LOPEZ
    11297 PASIGUI, RONNIE ESPERGAL
    11298 PASION, LORETO JR VILLANUEVA
    11299 PASION, MARY KRISTINE IRIS CALAUSTRO
    11300 PASION, OFELIA DELA CRUZ
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 10, 2013
    Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:228 of 306
    Seq. No. N a m e
    11301 PASIW, GYVER RAGORO
    11302 PASNAN, JOSEPHINE ALUM
    11303 PASOK, EDITHA ABUHAN
    11304 PASOLOJAN, GUALBERTO CAÑETE
    11305 PASOOT, ALLEN CRYSTAL PALMIANO
    11306 PASTERA, MARJORIE ALFANTE
    11307 PASTOLERO, GRACEL ANN CANDEL
    11308 PASTOR, CANDIDA MONTAÑO
    11309 PASTOR, CHARMAINE PANGANIBAN
    11310 PASTOR, JOYCE PAPA
    11311 PASTRANA, JOSEPHINE AMUIN
    11312 PASTRANA, MANUEL JR TRACES
    11313 PASTRANA, MARIA CECILIA COTTON GAMILLA
    11314 PASTRANO, RAMEL VILLACAMPA
    11315 PASTRO, JOANICE ZAMORA
    11316 PASUMALA, EVANGELINE JADAONG
    11317 PASUMBAL, LILETH EGUIA
    11318 PATAGAN, LEAH JUANITE
    11319 PATAGO, GLORIA MANAGBANAG
    11320 PATALEN, JENALYN HETONIS
    11321 PATALINGHUG, MARICHU CLEMENTE
    11322 PATANA, AILEEN FLORES
    11323 PATANAO, MA ANA CORITHA BORIBOR
    11324 PATARAY, GLORIA GUNDRAN
    11325 PATARAY, RAYMOND GUIYAB
    11326 PATASAHA, BIE JANE JACINTO
    11327 PATASIN, LIEZEL QUIPID
    11328 PATAYON, JERAMIE RUIZ
    11329 PATCHES, ZIERIE NICE DE LEON
    11330 PATEÑO, JILDA ORIL
    11331 PATEÑO, LIEZEL GRACE LUNGAY
    11332 PATINDOL, FLORAVILLA LOQUENTE
    11333 PATING, CRISTINE PADON
    11334 PATIÑO, DON CHRISTOPHER ALMANZOR
    11335 PATIÑO, ROSANE DEMANDANTE
    11336 PATIÑO, VIMA ESTUYA
    11337 PATOLOT, RUSSEL MATTHEW ASTURIAS
    11338 PATONGAO, DEVIE ROSE GANGGANGAN
    11339 PATRICIO, AILEN VILLARANTE
    11340 PATRICIO, FILIPINO ESPARTINEZ
    11341 PATRON, GRACE PANES
    11342 PATUN-OG, JEMELIN DELA CRUZ
    11343 PAULICAN, MARIA JOVEN KIONISALA
    11344 PAULINO, CHERYLE INCARTADO
    11345 PAULINO, LEAH SERDONCILLO
    11346 PAULINO, MARIVIC VOCAL
    11347 PAULO, GENEVIEVE GANO
    11348 PAULO, JEFFREY ALLAN BETRANGCO
    11349 PAUS, DIANE PRINCESS AGCULAO
    11350 PAUSANOS, PRICELO JR LUMOSOD
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 10, 2013
    Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:229 of 306
    Seq. No. N a m e
    11351 PAVA, RYSA DELOS REYES
    11352 PAY-ONG, WENONA BACACAO
    11353 PAYADE, DIANA ROSE SOTASO
    11354 PAYANAY, CHRISTOPHER BACONG
    11355 PAYANAY, CRISTINA BURCE
    11356 PAYNANTE, JENNIFER ARJONA
    11357 PAYNO, KIM INGAL
    11358 PAYONG, CONIVIC BRABANTE
    11359 PAYOR, NESTAN KIRK LANGOMEZ
    11360 PAYOT, BRIAN JENISAN
    11361 PAYOYO, JONNIE ALVAREZ
    11362 PAYTOCAN, LLORA ALGABIS
    11363 PAZ, ISABEL ALFEREZ
    11364 PAZ, MARIA AURORA GALON
    11365 PAZ, PAUL BENJAMIN YAÑEZ
    11366 PAÑA, FATIMA MAY
    11367 PAÑA, JOCELYN MAPAA
    11368 PAÑA, LIBERTINE ABARQUEZ
    11369 PAÑO, FRANCIS IAN GARCIA
    11370 PEACITA, JANICE SANCHEZ
    11371 PEBRIS, DARLENNE VALERAS
    11372 PECAN, WILMA BOCBOC
    11373 PECATOSTE, MILDRED GERONA
    11374 PECAÑA, JENGKIE DEBLOIS
    11375 PECHO, RHONA MALIKSI
    11376 PECSON, MELANIE MENDEZ
    11377 PECSON, RACHELL ANN ABALOS
    11378 PECSON, SARAH JANE SIRON
    11379 PEDAMATO, ROGELIO JR PALACIO
    11380 PEDERE, MARICHU CABATUAN
    11381 PEDIS, CHARITH LOZANO
    11382 PEDRAL, KEISHA AUDREY DIOLA
    11383 PEDRANO, IRENE RAGUNTON
    11384 PEDREGOSA, CHERRILYN NIMUAN
    11385 PEDREGOSA, ROMANA TERNEZA
    11386 PEDRIÑA, AIZA DECENA
    11387 PEDRONAN, ELMER BALOLOY
    11388 PEDRONAN, EMMALYN SONAJO
    11389 PEDROSA, AARON JAY BARCOMA
    11390 PEDROSO, GINA GRIJALVO
    11391 PEGANO, ELIZABETH BAÑAS
    11392 PEGENIA, MARILOU SORDIVILLA
    11393 PEJI, LIEZL CAISIP
    11394 PEKILAN, JONALYN TORILLA
    11395 PELAYO, ANGELLIE SUAREZ
    11396 PELAYO, JENNY LYN JULIAN
    11397 PELAYO, JOBETH MASANGYA
    11398 PELAYO, LEIZHL QUIÑONES
    11399 PELEGRINO, AVALEAH MENDOZA
    11400 PELICANO, ROSARIO QUIZA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 10, 2013
    Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:230 of 306
    Seq. No. N a m e
    11401 PELIGRINO, IVORY EVE
    11402 PELIMIANO, ARLENE CORBILLA
    11403 PELIN, EMMANUEL ARTILLO
    11404 PELIÑO, MANILYN ARGOTA
    11405 PELLERO, JULIUS OPEÑA
    11406 PELLOBELLO, CLARENCE ESTILONG
    11407 PELO, YVA MYRRH BASILOY
    11408 PELONGCO, AL REY PARCO
    11409 PELONIA, FREDRIC ANTHONINI FRANCIS ENRIQUEZ
    11410 PELOSTRATOS, CHARLOTTE MAY BACAT
    11411 PENA, FAITFUL PALLOSCO
    11412 PENARANDA, KIM ZYRA CASINO
    11413 PENASO, CAREN TEOXON
    11414 PENDALIDAY, ALISADDAM RADZAK
    11415 PENGCO, RYAN TALANAY
    11416 PENTASON, LEO ASWEGI
    11417 PENTECOSTE, ELIZA CASTASUS
    11418 PENTOJO, CINDY GRACE SILVERIO
    11419 PENTON, BEBETH TAGUBA
    11420 PENUELA, NAOMI MAGBANUA
    11421 PENULIAR, DINDO NEVADO
    11422 PEPE, MA ANNALYN GERALDEZ
    11423 PEPILLO, TERESA DUANO
    11424 PEPINO, ALLEN JOYCE DICIPULO
    11425 PEPITO, IRNEIL HARINA
    11426 PEPITO, JONALIE DEMECILLO
    11427 PEPITO, ROWEL DIAZ
    11428 PEPITO, VANESSA PERALTA
    11429 PEQUERAS, GLENN DEL CASTILLO
    11430 PERADILLA, MAGIELYN ESPELETA
    11431 PERADILLA, WILSON DOMINGO
    11432 PERALDO, ROLANDO DELA CRUZ
    11433 PERALES, GRETCHEN VALDEZ
    11434 PERALTA, AMALIA PAMPAG
    11435 PERALTA, BLESILINDA SANTOS
    11436 PERALTA, CATHERINE MANDAP
    11437 PERALTA, CHARLIE MARIÑAS
    11438 PERALTA, GERALYN RAGAY
    11439 PERALTA, KIRALY VALERIO
    11440 PERALTA, LOVELY ROSE CAMANIA
    11441 PERALTA, MARY MEDIATRIX ELIANG
    11442 PERALTA, REA TURADO
    11443 PERAS, MC DAVE JAMAROLIN
    11444 PERCELA, JOEL PADUL
    11445 PERCY, JOMARKY DAPAT
    11446 PERDIDO, JEFERLYNE FLORES
    11447 PEREGIL-II, ANGELYN PATTUGALAN
    11448 PEREQUIN, MERLISA MUARES
    11449 PERERAS, LOU RYAN RIVERA
    11450 PERESORES, PATRICK JOHN PADILLO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 10, 2013
    Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:231 of 306
    Seq. No. N a m e
    11451 PEREY, ADELAIDA AURE
    11452 PEREZ, ANDREW MARTINEZ
    11453 PEREZ, ANNABEL MUÑEZ
    11454 PEREZ, ARMEL BANEZ
    11455 PEREZ, ELLEN JOY CUARTERO
    11456 PEREZ, GINALYN ALMAREZ
    11457 PEREZ, JENNIFER NEBRIJA
    11458 PEREZ, JESPER MONTECASTRO
    11459 PEREZ, JOCYL JEAN ABAYON
    11460 PEREZ, JONATHAN JOSE AMORILLO
    11461 PEREZ, KINSLEY MEG GUIA
    11462 PEREZ, LINDA TORRES
    11463 PEREZ, MA ANA CARLA CASTILLA
    11464 PEREZ, MA VICTORIA LASIC
    11465 PEREZ, MAILOU BUENDIA
    11466 PEREZ, MARCO OLARTE
    11467 PEREZ, MARIA TRINIDAD GARCIA
    11468 PEREZ, MARY ANN ORIAL
    11469 PEREZ, MAYLENE BANLUTA
    11470 PEREZ, ROWENA RESUELLO
    11471 PEREZ, SHEENA PEARL RAMON
    11472 PEREZ, ZOREN URBANO
    11473 PERFIÑAN, LUCILA DIMACUHA
    11474 PERICO, REX BARES
    11475 PERIDA, CHRISTIAN PEÑAFLORIDA
    11476 PERIDA, DARAH KAREEN CANONA
    11477 PERIDA, JANEZE GOGOLIN
    11478 PERILLO, CATHERINE ALEDIA
    11479 PERILLO, ZANDRA ROADIEL
    11480 PERINAL, ALMALONA IWAYAN
    11481 PERITO, MARIBETH DELANTAR
    11482 PERLAS, RICHELLE JORNADAL
    11483 PERMEJO, MICHAEL LABADA
    11484 PERMISON, ROXANNE REYES
    11485 PERNIA, DINDO GUSILATAR
    11486 PERNIS, CRISTINA MARIE SUAREZ
    11487 PERNITO, JONA DAÑAL
    11488 PEROCHO, JERELYN DESAMERO
    11489 PEROL, MARICHU ABLAZO
    11490 PEROMINGAN, YVONNE VERGARA
    11491 PERONO, SHERYL ABOGADA
    11492 PEROY, MADONNA PIDO
    11493 PERPETUA, MA SOPHIA LAUREN SAN PEDRO
    11494 PERPEÑAN, MARICEL PECAYO
    11495 PERU, CARLOS BISMAR
    11496 PERWELO, ARRON GLORIANE
    11497 PESA, LOTSKIE MENDOZA
    11498 PESADO, RAYNDON LOPEZ
    11499 PESCADERA, LANELY BETH BRITANIA
    11500 PESIMO, JUANITO JR DOJELLO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 10, 2013
    Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:232 of 306
    Seq. No. N a m e
    11501 PESINO, MILDRED TRILLES
    11502 PESTAÑO, AURORA QUINATADCAN
    11503 PETALCORIN, IVY MARIE EDROSO
    11504 PETALLAR, CHARLITO JR GEPULLA
    11505 PETIGULAO, ALMA MIRANDA
    11506 PETILOS, JERSON NOBLES
    11507 PETILUNA, VICTORIA COMETA
    11508 PETROLA, NADIA BIASAGA
    11509 PETRONIO, JAPHET PARABAE
    11510 PEÑA, CATHERINE ARTOZA
    11511 PEÑA, IMELDA CONSTANTE
    11512 PEÑA, IRA FAREN ZANTUA
    11513 PEÑA, LIEZEL FLORES
    11514 PEÑA, MERY-ANN SABIO
    11515 PEÑA, RAYMART TIMBOL
    11516 PEÑA, STEPHANIE JOAN MARIE CASTILLO
    11517 PEÑAFIEL, ASELA ESPINOSA
    11518 PEÑAFIEL, JOED JAVA
    11519 PEÑAFLOR, APRIL DAWN DELA NOCHE
    11520 PEÑAFLOR, MAY SANORJO
    11521 PEÑALBA, ANABELLE DIMARANAN
    11522 PEÑALBA, IRMA MENDOZA
    11523 PEÑALOSA, HAZIELLE LIMBO
    11524 PEÑALOSA, JIMWELL JHON SABIO
    11525 PEÑANA, JHON CARLOS NEBREJA
    11526 PEÑARANDA, CREZELDA TIWO
    11527 PEÑARANDA, ELMER ATILANO
    11528 PEÑARANDA, JESICA BALANAY
    11529 PEÑAROYO, FRACIA VILLARUEL
    11530 PEÑAS, CATHERINE TABALBAG
    11531 PEÑASCOSA, VIDA TRAVINA CATAMBAY
    11532 PIACOS, KATLEEN SIBAL
    11533 PIADORA, REJEAN MAHINAY
    11534 PIAG, SILVESTRE IBIAS
    11535 PIAMONTE, JOHN REX PEÑARANDA
    11536 PIAMONTE, RENECRIS PLATON
    11537 PIAÑAR, JUVYMAR LOON
    11538 PICARDAL, MARY NISA ABOY
    11539 PICO, ANNA ROXYL ALOLOR
    11540 PIDENES, PAULYN GUADAYO
    11541 PIDLAOAN, DAKILA SANTIAGO
    11542 PIDLAOAN, MIA DILIMAN
    11543 PIEDAD, AMY CATIPAY
    11544 PIEDAD, JOVEN TALATALA
    11545 PIEDRA, MITZEL ANIB
    11546 PIELAGO, DANILO OROGO
    11547 PIGAO, THELMA TINDOC
    11548 PIGTE, MAE ANN NINGALA
    11549 PILAHI, ROMALYN SANICO
    11550 PILAPIL, EDJUN ARCEO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 10, 2013
    Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:233 of 306
    Seq. No. N a m e
    11551 PILAPIL, HAROLD SABILE
    11552 PILAR, MIL JANE SABAYTON
    11553 PILAR, TERESITA FAINSAN
    11554 PILASPILAS, RECEL LASIN
    11555 PILI, BABY JEDDAH DELIMA
    11556 PILI, KRISTINE CARATAO
    11557 PILLADO, YEDDA MARIE GULANGAYAN
    11558 PILLOS, MARICRIS BOLIVAR
    11559 PILONGGO, ALJUN CORDITA
    11560 PILOTIN, ANGELIQUE MARI CASTILLO
    11561 PILOTON, LENIE CASIANO
    11562 PIMENTEL, APRIL JOY CAMPOSANO
    11563 PIMENTEL, CHERRYL CORPUZ
    11564 PIMENTEL, MA MAGDALENA LAMSEN
    11565 PIMENTEL, MARY GRACE RAMOS
    11566 PIMENTEL, RODRIGOE JR CASICAS
    11567 PIMENTEL, ROSELYN RIZANO
    11568 PINALAS, SHERYL JANE BATION
    11569 PINCA, IVY DANIELLE GUTIERREZ
    11570 PINCA, MARY JOY ACEBRON
    11571 PINCA, ZAIDA GUBATANA
    11572 PINCIAO, NASSER MOHAMMAD
    11573 PINDOG, EVANGELINE LOCUTAN
    11574 PINEDA, ANA CHARMINE REYES
    11575 PINEDA, GIAN CARLO ASTILLERO
    11576 PINEDA, JESSA MAE CARTAMA
    11577 PINEDA, LEONARDO JR DIZON
    11578 PINEDA, MICAH ALLERA
    11579 PINEDA, RALPH BERLY ADIZAS
    11580 PINEDA, ROBBIE DAVID
    11581 PINEDA, VIRGINIA ALICABA
    11582 PINES, MARIA-SHAHANI VILLETE
    11583 PINGAD, CHERYL LIGUTAN
    11584 PINGAD, MARY ANN REGIS
    11585 PINGAL, RICAFLOR SALCEDO
    11586 PINGGAN, FLORA MAE CUTAMORA
    11587 PINGOL, RALPH SIMOUNE MANUEL
    11588 PINGOL, SHIRLEY ALONZO
    11589 PINGUL, FRANCIA DAVID
    11590 PINLAC, SHERWIN TUÑGUL
    11591 PINO, JEFANNY PINOTE
    11592 PINO, MARY JEAN ROSIALDA
    11593 PINOL, DESIREE GALE LORILLA
    11594 PINOS, LINDA FLOR PADOR
    11595 PINOTE, LESLIE NUF LUCRECIA
    11596 PINSOY, HILARIO LITUANIAS
    11597 PINTADO, RAJENN CALISTERIO
    11598 PINTOR, MARY JOY MANGUIOB
    11599 PINUTO, SHIRLY CUBA
    11600 PIOJO, HAZEL MEDIAVILLA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 10, 2013
    Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:234 of 306
    Seq. No. N a m e
    11601 PIORAY, JOIE ROMERO
    11602 PIORE, JONAS PUNONGBAYAN
    11603 PIQUERO, MARIA CARISSA OCLADENA
    11604 PIQUERO, MARY ANN JARANTILLA
    11605 PIRANTE, CHARLOTTE ANDREA GENOGUIN
    11606 PISCA, AILEEN DE VILLENA
    11607 PISTOLA, BRENDA LEE SAGALIN
    11608 PITA, CHARLENE CAPUYAN
    11609 PITAG, HANELETTE JACINTO
    11610 PITALGO, ROBERT CATADMAN
    11611 PITALLANO, MARY JANE DOMINGUEZ
    11612 PITAS, ABEL FLOJO
    11613 PITOGO, GRACE ARAPAN
    11614 PITOGO, JENN REYES
    11615 PITOGO, MARIA CRISTINA ESPINOSA
    11616 PITOGO, MERCEL BRAGAT
    11617 PITONG, SHARLENE GUTIERREZ
    11618 PIWIT, LIZA MAMMA
    11619 PIWIT, MARELYN WALLIS
    11620 PIZARO, MANILYN PITULAN
    11621 PIZARRO, IVY CATINGUB
    11622 PIZARRO, JULIET SABORDO
    11623 PIZARRO, MA EDNIFFER CASIDSID
    11624 PIÑERA, CRISTIE CABANTAC
    11625 PIÑGOL, AILEEN JOY CARPIO
    11626 PIÑON, MARISA PATTUNG
    11627 PLACA, REYNALDO SENDING
    11628 PLACIDO, MARIVIC CRUZ
    11629 PLADIO, MARIE CLAIRE ALODA
    11630 PLAGA, REY PARAN
    11631 PLANADA, MARK SALAZAR
    11632 PLANILLA, JEFFREY DE JESUS
    11633 PLANTA, HALLY OPRENARIO
    11634 PLANTERAS, NOEL CARPESANO
    11635 PLANTILLA, RACHEL DORADO
    11636 PLASABAS, RUTH GAHUM
    11637 PLATA, MARJORIE GRACE GARCIA
    11638 PLATERO, JAYPEE DIVINAGRACIA
    11639 PLATERO, MARITES FERNANDEZ
    11640 PLATEROS, ARNEL OMANGAYON
    11641 PLATIL, JOANNE VERANO
    11642 PLAZA, ALIANICA GRAFIL
    11643 PLAZA, ARLENE SUELTO
    11644 PLAZA, GERALD NARAGA
    11645 PLAZA, GWEN SANTOS
    11646 PLEASANTS, APRIL JOY TAN
    11647 PLETADO, ARRIANE GAMMAD
    11648 PLUMA, CLARISSE ARANDIA
    11649 POBADORA, EGLECERIA NACUA
    11650 POBAR, REYLYN ROSE INDINO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 10, 2013
    Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:235 of 306
    Seq. No. N a m e
    11651 POCHE, ANDY BATINGA
    11652 POCON, KRISTY RIVERA
    11653 POCTE, SHERYL ALIMA
    11654 PODIOTAN, KATHLEEN KRIS ALVAREZ
    11655 POGOY, GRINGO WILSON DOYOHIM
    11656 POJAS, AISA PASCO
    11657 POLANA, MARY JOY TOLADRO
    11658 POLANCOS, GRACELYN YTING
    11659 POLDO, AILEEN LEE
    11660 POLEA, JOHN ROMAN GIGATARAS
    11661 POLESTICO, MARIA FLORES PAHANG
    11662 POLICARPIO, ALONA ESPARRAGO
    11663 POLICARPIO, CRISTINA PEDREGOSA
    11664 POLICARPIO, PRINCESS JASMINE SENTINERIAL
    11665 POLIDARIO, JOANA MARIE
    11666 POLINAR, AIZA BACOLOD
    11667 POLINAR, EDITH LOZENADA
    11668 POLINAR, LYKA JANE MORENO
    11669 POLINAR, MYLEN LOTILLA
    11670 POLINAR, PAUL JOSEPH BETE
    11671 POLISON, JAY R GAUDIA
    11672 POLISTICO, ALFIE ANUENGO
    11673 POLLESCAS, LYNDIE LLANES
    11674 POLLOSO, EDELYN TAGUAN
    11675 POLO, EMELITA ARGUELLES
    11676 POLO, ROSALINA EBO
    11677 POLO, TEODILIZA TECSON
    11678 POLOAN, EDEN DACILLO
    11679 POLOCAN, JEAN ALBATEN
    11680 POLOYAPOY, ROSLYN BARORO
    11681 POMARCA, RANDY PECAYO
    11682 POMARIJOS, AL BAUTISTA
    11683 POMILAR, ROLDAN MERANDILLA
    11684 PONCE, FERDINAND RODRIGUEZ
    11685 PONCE, JEHAINIE SAJULGA
    11686 PONCE, JESSIE BATAIN
    11687 PONCE, JOHN PAUL ARTIAGA
    11688 PONCE, MARIA KRISELLE CARILLO
    11689 PONCE, VERMA YASMIN LARITA
    11690 PONG-IYEN, MAYBEL FANGKINGAN
    11691 PONGGO, RIZEN BIHAG
    11692 PONGOS, JAN BERNARD CERRO
    11693 PONSO, DAPHNE SANTIAGO
    11694 PONTANAR, ALFRED DUSBANG
    11695 PONTAWE, EVAH SURIBEN
    11696 PONTEVEDRA, LIZLY GALE
    11697 PONTIGA, ROSE ANNE VIRIÑA
    11698 PONTILLAS, EUGENE PSALM ESPADA
    11699 POON, KATHLEEN CHUNG KAY BITAYA
    11700 POPELO, SUNNY VILLANUEVA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 10, 2013
    Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:236 of 306
    Seq. No. N a m e
    11701 PORCADILLA, ELVIN AQUINO
    11702 PORCIUNCULA, MERLY OROSCO
    11703 PORILLO, ANGELA MARTY
    11704 PORIO, RAMILITO JR ALABA
    11705 PORLAGE, RHOZEL SABAULAN
    11706 PORMANES, MARISSA OLEDAN
    11707 PORNASA, CRESELLE ILAGAN
    11708 PORNOBI, MARY ANN PAPASIN
    11709 PORQUIADO, JUVY ARANCES
    11710 PORQUIDO, MALEK DEMABILDO
    11711 PORRAS, BRYAN REY BADAD
    11712 PORRAS, FELISA FERRER
    11713 PORRAS, GIRLIE DELA CRUZ
    11714 PORTEA, PRINCESS JOY GAGAOIN
    11715 PORTES, JOANNA PAULA DE LOS REYES
    11716 PORTILLO, BERNARDO III TOROTORO
    11717 PORTRIAS, JENIFER SULAPAS
    11718 PORTUGALISA, KARIN ESTRADA
    11719 PORTUGALIZA, RAYMON AUGUSTO
    11720 POSADA, JERALYN MIRANDO
    11721 POSADAS, ARIANNE CHARISE DE JESUS
    11722 POSADAS, BRYAN TIGBAUAN
    11723 POSADAS, SHAYNE ELICA RIVERA
    11724 POSCA, CORNELIA CRUZ
    11725 POSO, CHARITY PALERMO
    11726 POSOS, MANUEL JR ARMINTON
    11727 POST, ARLYN PINEDA
    11728 POSTRADO, JOHN PAUL LEGASPI
    11729 POTENCIANO, JANE MARCELINO
    11730 POTENCIANO, JENNEL GALVE
    11731 POTES, AZENITH COMBALICER
    11732 POTES, CHRISTINA FAYE ESCAMA
    11733 POTESTAD, GINELIE FUCANAN
    11734 POTESTAD, ROSE ANN REBADAVIA
    11735 POTICANO, CINDY ADVINCULA
    11736 POVADORA, ALFREDO JR ORTEGA
    11737 PRAC, DENNISON DIACOSA
    11738 PRADEL, JUNETTE CHIN CUAHAO
    11739 PRADO, ESTELLA GONZALES
    11740 PRADO, GENESIS MACALINTAL
    11741 PRADO, MILAFLOR BARRUN
    11742 PRADO, RHEA TUPAN
    11743 PRAHINOG, ARISTOTLE GERALLA
    11744 PRAJES, JOAN SANGO
    11745 PREGLO, KATHRINA ARNADO
    11746 PREGO, KIME NAPOLES
    11747 PREGONERO, AILEEN JOY VALENCIA
    11748 PRESAS, MELANNIE MARIELLE POLINAR
    11749 PRESIADOS, GERALD CABUNGASON
    11750 PRETTA, VICTORIA MORITE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 10, 2013
    Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:237 of 306
    Seq. No. N a m e
    11751 PRIELA, JOEL ABIERA
    11752 PRIETE, MERRY ANN CADAGDAGON
    11753 PRIETO, DANILO II CASTARITAS
    11754 PRIETO, JANINE ADIO
    11755 PRIETO, KAREN CABUANG
    11756 PRIGO, SHEINA AGUPITAN
    11757 PRILA, CZARINA OYA
    11758 PRIMAVERA, ANGELA LUZ SONGCO
    11759 PRIMO, CHRISTINE ROXAS
    11760 PRINCILLO, MARILYN OPANA
    11761 PRINCIPE, ARCELYN RAMOS
    11762 PRINCIPE, LANIE BALLERAS
    11763 PROVIDENCIA, NOREEN QUIÑONES
    11764 PRUDENCIADO, JAY URSUA
    11765 PUCAY, BERNALYN PATNAO
    11766 PUCAY, CHRISTINE SADYA-AS
    11767 PUCLAY, FILECITA PAING
    11768 PUDDUNAN, ABELARDO DOPIAWAN
    11769 PUDES, HILARIO BANITO
    11770 PUERTO, RONALD BULIBOLI
    11771 PUERTOS, PERLITA DE ARCE
    11772 PUGOSO, ARNOLD EVANGELISTA
    11773 PUGOY, CHARITY RODRIQUEZ
    11774 PUGOY, MICHELLE DABUYAN
    11775 PUH-HA, PERLYN STA ANA
    11776 PUHNAC, DAISY TIMMUAL
    11777 PUIG, WILFREDO JR PEDREGOSA
    11778 PUJANTE, MERRY JOY PLUMA
    11779 PULAN, DIANITA REMEGIO
    11780 PULIDO, BLESSILDA NALAPO
    11781 PULLAN, RALYN CALIXTON
    11782 PULLICAR, MENCHE FABELLON
    11783 PUMBAYA, ANISAH GUIOGUIO
    11784 PUMBAYA, ARSAD SALOMANGCA
    11785 PUMBAYA, CAMID BALINDONG
    11786 PUMMI, MARIELA ESTIMO
    11787 PUNDAYA, NORHANAH DIMAOCOR
    11788 PUNGA, JOY POGEN
    11789 PUNO, DIANE ARVI WIYANGCO
    11790 PUNO, REGINE FLOR PASAOA
    11791 PUNSALAN, RACHEL DE GUZMAN
    11792 PUNUT, NORLAYKA IBRA
    11793 PUNZAL, AILENE FLORESCA
    11794 PUNZAL, KATHERINE ANNE MATUNDING
    11795 PUNZALAN, ERICA BISMONTE
    11796 PUNZALAN, GENELYN MAGNAYE
    11797 PUNZALAN, LINDA EDROSALAN
    11798 PUNZALAN, LORAFE LAGANZO
    11799 PUNZALAN, MARIELLE MENDOZA
    11800 PUNZALAN, PHILLIP RAMIR LANDICHO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 10, 2013
    Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:238 of 306
    Seq. No. N a m e
    11801 PUNZALAN, REA LYN DOÑA
    11802 PURA, APRIL JAVIER
    11803 PURA, HYACINTH FERNANDEZ
    11804 PURCA, MARICEL BOCALIG
    11805 PUROG, MELYN DARAY
    11806 PURONG, SITTIE ZUHAIRA CABARO
    11807 PURUGGANAN, GLECY BANUA
    11808 PUYAO, CATHERINE GUBIAON
    11809 QUAN, CRISTINE MALLEON
    11810 QUEDING, WINDELYN LOTERIÑA
    11811 QUEJADA, ELLEN ROSE MACACHOR
    11812 QUEJANO, MISCHELLE CHICO
    11813 QUEMAN, MAE LYN DAVO
    11814 QUENDANGAN, ELVIS BABARAN
    11815 QUERIDO, MARISSA CLAUSTRO
    11816 QUERIJERO, EMMALYN LEYNES
    11817 QUERIJERO, JEANNY KIER LUCILLE PEÑA
    11818 QUESADA, MA CHRISTINA BARBECHO
    11819 QUESEA, MARIETONI DATOR
    11820 QUEVEDO, JENNY ROSA MANUEL
    11821 QUEVEDO, REJOICE LAPUHAPO
    11822 QUEYQUEP, MELANY ALMO
    11823 QUEZADA, JHONA CRESILA CABRIDO
    11824 QUEZON, DANISH CHANAO
    11825 QUIAMBAO, AMELITA VEGA
    11826 QUIAMBAO, KRISTINE DAVID
    11827 QUIAMBAO, LUIS JOHN PRING
    11828 QUIAMBAO, MARIA THERESA TILINGBAN
    11829 QUIAMBAO, ROSE ANN RODEJERO
    11830 QUIAMBAO, SHIRLEY DIAMZON
    11831 QUIAMZON, MONNAMIE ACOB
    11832 QUIANDO, BERNIE TANALEON
    11833 QUIBAN, JOY GRACE LEE
    11834 QUIBAN, LINN
    11835 QUIBOT, HONEY SHELLE ABELLA
    11836 QUICO, EILEEN CUENCA
    11837 QUIDES, LIDA QUEMERISTA
    11838 QUIDILIG, ARLENE SARMIENTO
    11839 QUIETA, ALLAN GAMAYOT
    11840 QUIETA, ANGELIE CABATAS
    11841 QUIJADA, BEBERLY CANDARI
    11842 QUIJADA, NANCY PALABRICA
    11843 QUIJANCE, JEFFREY DIAZ
    11844 QUIJANO, CAMILLE MANAHAN
    11845 QUIJANO, CHERRIE ANNE SANTOS
    11846 QUIJANO, ELENA MANATAD
    11847 QUIJANO, FAITH TEJERO
    11848 QUIJANO, HAYDIE TOBIAS
    11849 QUIJANO, JOEMELYN ALMARIO
    11850 QUIJANO, LEEZANDRA JAE PRILA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 10, 2013
    Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:239 of 306
    Seq. No. N a m e
    11851 QUIJANO, MELY GACANG
    11852 QUIJENCIO, WILFREDO JR DARADAR
    11853 QUILALANG, DAREN SAN JOSE
    11854 QUILAMAN, MICHELLE SALCEDO
    11855 QUILANG, JOY RESUSTA
    11856 QUILANTANG, JIEL AÑONUEVO
    11857 QUILAS, VIRGINIA TESIO
    11858 QUILICOL, CRISTINA BARING
    11859 QUILLAO, JUBIELYN OCENAR
    11860 QUILONDRINO, ROSALIE LACHICA
    11861 QUIMADA, DERVINA BERNAS
    11862 QUIMADA, LUCENA YAM-ID
    11863 QUIMLAT, ANDREA ESTER PASCUAL
    11864 QUIMORA, AILEEN BICO
    11865 QUIMORA, JACKIELYN PASTORAL
    11866 QUIMPO, MICHELLE MALANO
    11867 QUINACMAN, MICHELLE LAZARO
    11868 QUINAIN, WILMA GEALON
    11869 QUINDAG, MAE-ANN BATIAO
    11870 QUINDOZA, MARIE ANGELINE SAMANTE
    11871 QUINIANO, MARY FRANCE MARQUEZ
    11872 QUINIO, JOCELYN BUAGAS
    11873 QUINIVISTA, ALLAN SANCHEZ
    11874 QUINONG, MA MELISSA MITCHELLE SENIEGO
    11875 QUINTANILLA, ANN TIMBLOR
    11876 QUINTAS, NIFAEL ABAINZA
    11877 QUINTIÑITA, ROSALYN ANCAY
    11878 QUINTO, ANA KATRINA PRADO
    11879 QUINTO, GLENNFORD NORILLA
    11880 QUINTO, HAZEL PARDILLO
    11881 QUINTO, JHENE BAJADO
    11882 QUINTO, JULIE ZIALCITA
    11883 QUINTO, MARICON VIÑAS
    11884 QUINTO, MARY JOY BUTIONG
    11885 QUINTO, MEDILYN ASUNCION
    11886 QUINTO, MILAGROSA PANTONIAL
    11887 QUINTOS, JOHANA DY
    11888 QUINTUA, EMMANUEL MORALLOS
    11889 QUIQUILES, MARY CRIS BACARISAS
    11890 QUIRAVU, FREDDIE TAMANI
    11891 QUIROBEN, MAURO ALGOSO
    11892 QUIROZ, JAYCEE MAR LACORTE
    11893 QUIROZ, NORY BETH REYES
    11894 QUISAY, ALDRIN BUENAVENTURA
    11895 QUISAY, JONATHAN DAVID ROBLEZA
    11896 QUISING, CHERRY LYN SABANDO
    11897 QUITALIG, JOAN MACABENTA
    11898 QUITLE, RODERICK BANES
    11899 QUITON, FERDIE LONN VALERIO
    11900 QUITON, JOEL MONTEALEGRE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 10, 2013
    Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:240 of 306
    Seq. No. N a m e
    11901 QUITOR, LYNE CABARLES
    11902 QUIZON, ABIGAIL ANNE LICUD
    11903 QUIZON, JONAS LIMCAOCO
    11904 QUIZON, RACHEL ANNE VERON
    11905 QUIZON, RAISSA DANA MENDOZA
    11906 QUIZONA, JOAN CASAÑA
    11907 QUIÑANOLA, MELANIE CARCUEVA
    11908 QUIÑO, ALBERT TUBAN
    11909 QUIÑO, ROWENA ANGCOG
    11910 QUIÑO, SARA MAE BEDUYA
    11911 QUIÑONERO, SHARINA DOVE GANDIA
    11912 QUIÑONES, ANGELIE TANDOY
    11913 QUIÑONES, JARLEN BURATA
    11914 QUIÑONES, JENNY PEARL VIÑAS
    11915 RAAGAS, FELGIE LOVERN BALANSAG
    11916 RABADAN, EVER JOY GINGO
    11917 RABADON, KIRK KIVEN ALCANCIA
    11918 RABANG, MARICEL RABBON
    11919 RABANG, NAPOLEON FUERTES
    11920 RABANZO, FREDERICK MARET
    11921 RABARA, RHEA LYN VELASCO
    11922 RABE, DANIEL DE III VITERO
    11923 RABE, JOSEPHINE SOSAS
    11924 RABE, RICKY BRIGOLE
    11925 RABELAS, ERICKSON POSIQUIT
    11926 RABINO, MAY TALAGUIT
    11927 RABO, ANNA LIZA FORNILLOS
    11928 RABOR, EVERLY ENRIQUEZ
    11929 RABOR, SHIRLEY VENENOSO
    11930 RABUSA, ERMIE LINGHOY
    11931 RABUSA, MECHELLE RABINO
    11932 RACOMA, RECHELLE DE GUZMAN
    11933 RACUYA, JOANN MISLY ZARZOSO
    11934 RADA, NANETTE MALLORCA
    11935 RADA, RONALYN ENERO
    11936 RADAM, LIWAYWAY ALVARO
    11937 RADIA, JOHAYRAH BANGKERO
    11938 RADORES, MA SOLEDAD LAGUERTA
    11939 RAFAEL, AGNES SARICAL
    11940 RAFAEL, MARK ANTHONY DELA CRUZ
    11941 RAFER, KRISTINE MARTINEZ
    11942 RAFLORES, IRELAND PEDRON
    11943 RAFOLS, JEANIE HALARON
    11944 RAFOLS, LEONEROSE SUMAYLO
    11945 RAFOLS, SHIELA MELGO
    11946 RAGANIT, RICO ARGUELLES
    11947 RAGAS, DITAS RAGOS
    11948 RAGAS, SUSAN CARBON
    11949 RAGASA, NYRKIE ASUMA
    11950 RAGAZA, KENNETH VIRADOR
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 10, 2013
    Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:241 of 306
    Seq. No. N a m e
    11951 RAGEL, JONELI RAMER
    11952 RAGMAC, ELYZER FLORES
    11953 RAGMAC, RIZIA ENDRINAL
    11954 RAGO, MA LUTH NAADAT
    11955 RAGO, ROVELIN MELMIDA
    11956 RAGOS, BUENAVENTURA CANTONES
    11957 RAGPA, FARRAH FE GAMORA
    11958 RAGSAC, GRESAN MARUQUIN
    11959 RAHMAN, AILEEN UNSI
    11960 RAIT, GENMIL MALALUAN
    11961 RAIZ, CARMELA SANTOS
    11962 RALLOS, CUSTER CARREON
    11963 RAMA, BIEN JANUS PAHANONOT
    11964 RAMA, JASON GAVIOLA
    11965 RAMADA, RONNEL ALEGRIA
    11966 RAMADA, RUBYLIN ALEGRIA
    11967 RAMAL, MIGHTY-LYN RAFAS
    11968 RAMALLOSA, WAYNE HOWARD CARILLO
    11969 RAMBOYONG, KURT REPATACUDO
    11970 RAMBUNAY, JOSE MARE VILLANUEVA
    11971 RAMEL, MARISA JANE MARTIN
    11972 RAMIL, JOSEPH HERMOSA
    11973 RAMIREZ, ABIGAEL RECIO
    11974 RAMIREZ, CHERYLL MAE TEOFILO
    11975 RAMIREZ, CLEOFE LABANANCIA
    11976 RAMIREZ, EDGAR MOSCOSO
    11977 RAMIREZ, ERIC MORACA
    11978 RAMIREZ, GLOJEAN MORALES
    11979 RAMIREZ, JAZ JUNE MISA
    11980 RAMIREZ, KRISTINE MERCY REGASPI
    11981 RAMIREZ, LERMA ABLES
    11982 RAMIREZ, LUZVEMINDA BALLAD
    11983 RAMIREZ, MARGIE ALCANTARA
    11984 RAMIREZ, MAYLENE DATILES
    11985 RAMIREZ, MELLO NIÑA MASH EMBRA
    11986 RAMIREZ, MERCY CAMPIT
    11987 RAMIREZ, MERLIEN MANALO
    11988 RAMIREZ, MYLENE DELA CRUZ
    11989 RAMIREZ, RHEA REDOBLES
    11990 RAMIREZ, TEE JAY SANTOS
    11991 RAMIREZ, WARREN DAVID
    11992 RAMIRO, JAN SPIKE ESCALANTE
    11993 RAMIRO, RAMELITO ILAGAN
    11994 RAMISCAL, JHOANNE MAY MARTINEZ
    11995 RAMO, ARGELINE ROLDAN
    11996 RAMOGA, JENEVIE ABIL
    11997 RAMOGA, ROYALY VELUZ
    11998 RAMORAN, MARCIAL JR ORILLA
    11999 RAMORES, RONALYN ABION
    12000 RAMOS, ABEGAIL LESIGUES
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 10, 2013
    Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:242 of 306
    Seq. No. N a m e
    12001 RAMOS, ADELYN ANTONIO
    12002 RAMOS, AILEN RIOVEROS
    12003 RAMOS, ANNA MAE DOLOTINA
    12004 RAMOS, ANNALIZA OLAN
    12005 RAMOS, ARIEL JAY REÑA
    12006 RAMOS, ARMAN ANGELO LUMBANG
    12007 RAMOS, CHARLENE MAE GALLOS
    12008 RAMOS, CHRISTIAN MIKKO SAYOTO
    12009 RAMOS, CHRISTINE PAULETTE INFANTE
    12010 RAMOS, DHOREEN ARALES
    12011 RAMOS, DONNALYN TAÑAJURA
    12012 RAMOS, ELAIN MEG BENJAMIN
    12013 RAMOS, ELEAZAR SABAT
    12014 RAMOS, ELENITA MANGALINDAN
    12015 RAMOS, ELIEZER DE JOSEF
    12016 RAMOS, ERICSON
    12017 RAMOS, GABRIEL AARON LAGASCA
    12018 RAMOS, GEENIE GUIBELONDO
    12019 RAMOS, GERALDINE RAE ANN DEL RIO
    12020 RAMOS, GRACE LUSTRE
    12021 RAMOS, HAZEL ACERES
    12022 RAMOS, JANINE PANTOJA
    12023 RAMOS, JANNETE BELONIO
    12024 RAMOS, JAQUELYN CABAIS
    12025 RAMOS, JELYN DE GUZMAN
    12026 RAMOS, JENNILYN PADILLA
    12027 RAMOS, JEROME DIZON
    12028 RAMOS, JERROLD DE LEON
    12029 RAMOS, JOSEPH CABAÑERO
    12030 RAMOS, JOSEPHINE GERILA
    12031 RAMOS, JOSEPHINE GUARDIANO
    12032 RAMOS, KEESHA MAE SONIEGA
    12033 RAMOS, KENJIE KALAW
    12034 RAMOS, KRISMA JANE OLIVAR
    12035 RAMOS, KRISTINE BARCENAS
    12036 RAMOS, KRISTINE JAVIER
    12037 RAMOS, LADY DIANA ASISTIO
    12038 RAMOS, LEILA ESPIRITU SANTO
    12039 RAMOS, LINA MASAJO
    12040 RAMOS, LOLITA PADERES
    12041 RAMOS, LORE FEL FERNANDO
    12042 RAMOS, LYNA DE LA ROCA
    12043 RAMOS, MA STEPHANIE ESPIRITU
    12044 RAMOS, MARAQUEEN ADA BUAN
    12045 RAMOS, MARIA LORENA PASCUAL
    12046 RAMOS, MARIA TERESA CAMARA
    12047 RAMOS, MARIEDEL JOY GAOIRAN
    12048 RAMOS, MARIO CABRERA
    12049 RAMOS, MARITES NEMENIO
    12050 RAMOS, MARITES YABUT
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 10, 2013
    Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:243 of 306
    Seq. No. N a m e
    12051 RAMOS, MARK ALVIN VINLUAN
    12052 RAMOS, MARK ANTHONY MIRANDA
    12053 RAMOS, MARY ROSE MANSUETO
    12054 RAMOS, MELANIE BALILLIA
    12055 RAMOS, MINDA ABRAZALDO
    12056 RAMOS, MYRIELLE PEREZ
    12057 RAMOS, MYRNA GAJETON
    12058 RAMOS, NELAH ROSE CATOLICO
    12059 RAMOS, NORMAN GALANG
    12060 RAMOS, OLIVER RODRIGUEZ
    12061 RAMOS, PHANNY SOBREVEGA
    12062 RAMOS, RAY-AN PANAHON
    12063 RAMOS, RICHARD VISTA
    12064 RAMOS, RIZALYN GARCIA
    12065 RAMOS, ROSALINDA AMPALAYA
    12066 RAMOS, ROSELLE JANE RECONSAL
    12067 RAMOS, ROSEMARIE MAGADIA
    12068 RAMOS, ROXAN BULAKLAK
    12069 RAMOS, SARAH VEGA
    12070 RAMOS, VIFEL KRISTINE POTESTADES
    12071 RAMOSO, GENIFER CABIGQUEZ
    12072 RANAS, AIKO VILLAREAL
    12073 RANAY, VIRGIE LYN APILADO
    12074 RANERA, AILEEN RIEGO
    12075 RANGAIG, HAKIMA MAMARINTA
    12076 RANGASAJO, ALLEN CHARLENE MITCHELL BEECH
    12077 RANGPAS, JORINGEL ASPILI
    12078 RANILLO, MAUREEN CAGUIAT
    12079 RANIS, RHUDALYN ABCEDE
    12080 RANJO, RANJIE CARIDAD
    12081 RANTUGAN, MARTIN TAMAYO
    12082 RAPACON, EVELYN RIVERA
    12083 RAPISTA, MARGIE LOUT
    12084 RAPIZ, MICHELLE ERASGA
    12085 RAPSING, JESSIELYN SANTOS
    12086 RAPSING, LUNINGNING MARCOS
    12087 RAPSING, MARY GRACE LAO
    12088 RAQUION, MYRA FRUTO
    12089 RARANG, RHEA ASEO
    12090 RASCO, MARY ANN GRAJALVO
    12091 RASONABE, MEDALLON AMPOSTA
    12092 RASONABLE, EMECAR ENGALLA
    12093 RATILLA, CRESENCIO CARIAS
    12094 RAVANA, MARGARITA
    12095 RAVARRA, MARILYN BRAZA
    12096 RAVELAS, KRISTINA MARIE SUICO
    12097 RAVINA, JOY LEA GANAL
    12098 RAWIT, MARIE JUBANIE CALUMA
    12099 RAYA, ANGIEDITH ESPERA
    12100 RAYA, GLADYS GINO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 10, 2013
    Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:244 of 306
    Seq. No. N a m e
    12101 RAYA, JOEZA MACALINAO
    12102 RAYA, REYMOND CADAPAN
    12103 RAYMUNDO, ARIANE MAY DIMO
    12104 RAYNO, NESTOR JR ETOM
    12105 RAYOS, ORLY OLIVEROS
    12106 RAYRAY, IMACULENE GUTIERREZ
    12107 RAYTERAN, ALLAN BRINAS
    12108 RAZO, ANA LOU ROMERO
    12109 RAZOL, ANIDA SAMPORNA
    12110 RAZON, DONIE MAE DIONSON
    12111 RAZONABLE, DIONESIO SADIO
    12112 RAÑADA, MARY JANE ABUSO
    12113 RAÑESES, ARNEL PEPITO
    12114 RAÑESES, KRISCHELLE MALLANNAO
    12115 RAÑESES, ZENAIDA DETABLAN
    12116 RAÑIN, THELMA URMENETA
    12117 RAÑOLA, AMY ORONAN
    12118 RAÑOLA, ROMELDA DAULAT
    12119 RAÑON, JONEL ABAO
    12120 REA, BEVERLY BADONIO
    12121 REA, RONALD RIVAMONTE
    12122 REAL, JOANNES PAULUS BERNADAS
    12123 REAL, MANILYN DOSAL
    12124 REAL, MARIA HEART DELA PEÑA
    12125 REAL, PILAR TEMPLADO
    12126 REALCE, EVITA BAKIDAN
    12127 REALEZA, RICARDO BONGOL
    12128 REALISAN, KRYSTEL MIEL RIPARIP
    12129 REALIZA, ANGELO ABANILLA
    12130 REALOZA, MENCHE CLEOFE
    12131 REAMBONANZA, RICKY YBAÑEZ
    12132 REANO, NERISSA CANTOS
    12133 REATAZA, FLORINDETH JULDICENCIS VER MARAYA
    12134 REBANGCOS, ROSALYN LAGRIMAS
    12135 REBATON, DARREN FABO
    12136 REBESE, ESTELITO JR REPANA
    12137 REBLINGCA, ANITA AGUILAR
    12138 REBOLLEDO, FEBELYN JARDIN
    12139 REBOLLIDO, MARY GRACE TOBIAS
    12140 REBORTERA, RUTH JONALYN DECATORIA
    12141 REBOSURA, MALAYA ANAWIN QUIÑONES
    12142 REBUCAS, ANGIE OBGUIA
    12143 REBUENO, EMMANUEL LUBBUI
    12144 REBURIANO, ROGER COMBOY
    12145 REBUSTES, JESSICA MACAHILIG
    12146 REBUSTILLO, ERINE SEPULLA
    12147 REBUYA, JULIE ANN BARDON
    12148 RECAMADAS, GLENN MARK CASTILLON
    12149 RECATO, CHERRY AMOR NUÑEZ
    12150 RECIO, ANA BELEN FLORES
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 10, 2013
    Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:245 of 306
    Seq. No. N a m e
    12151 RECIO, ERIKA BANAY
    12152 RECOLIZADO, BEVERLY MALOON
    12153 RECORBA, RUTH BECOY
    12154 RECTA, ANNA NOYA
    12155 RECTIN, FERNANDO JR TORRES
    12156 RECTO, FRANCE JOSEPH ALMODIEL
    12157 RECTO, JENNIFER BERONIO
    12158 RECTO, RIO ROMA SESE
    12159 RECULLO, ALBERT NEBRIA
    12160 REDILA, MA ANNALYN TURALBA
    12161 REDINGCO, DAISY ATOS
    12162 REDOBLE, GABRIELLE PATRICK DAMING
    12163 REDOLOZA, JOCELYN LINGAYO
    12164 REFEREZA, JEFREY CUEVAS
    12165 REFUERZO, MAILENE DOCTOLERO
    12166 REFUGIO, ROSALE ROMAGOSA
    12167 REGACHO, ROMEO EXCIYA
    12168 REGACHUELO, MIRIAM DE JESUS
    12169 REGAL, ANNIE HUMILDE
    12170 REGALA, ALANIE SOLIS
    12171 REGALA, ANAMERTHYL IBAY
    12172 REGALA, RIO MARIA REGINA CARMELI BALINGIT
    12173 REGALA, ROY CASTRO
    12174 REGALADO, FE FACTOLERIN
    12175 REGALADO, GEMELYN NEON
    12176 REGALADO, JOYCE PUZON
    12177 REGALADO, REX BUENDICHO
    12178 REGALADO, RUTH BILLONES
    12179 REGALADO, SUSAN ESPINO
    12180 REGASPI, ROSE ANN PANGAN
    12181 REGIDOR, FERNIE JEAN PANGAN
    12182 REGIDOR, JAYSON ERAN
    12183 REGINALES, LUNINGNING BABOL
    12184 REGINO, PRINCESS JOY VIRAY
    12185 REGINO, REX AGUIRRE
    12186 REGIO, REGINE HONTIMARA
    12187 REGIS, ARNOLD BASALLO
    12188 REGLOS, MELDRIAN DE LEON
    12189 REGODON, ISAGANI JR FABRIGARAS
    12190 REGONDOLA, CHERRY ANN FELIX
    12191 REINANTE, JOMAR CALINDAS
    12192 REJAS, JOVELEE JEANNE LAVANDERO
    12193 REJE, LEORICO GUMADLAS
    12194 REJUSO, JENALYN CADIZ
    12195 RELAMPAGOS, JANICE GENOVIA
    12196 RELAMPAGOS, TAMMY IBAYA
    12197 RELANO, CARMEN DELIA EPISTOLA
    12198 RELATIVO, RIZZA CALLEDO
    12199 RELEVO, DOMINGO JR CARAIG
    12200 RELLONES, TRIXCY GAYL MIRANDA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 10, 2013
    Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:246 of 306
    Seq. No. N a m e
    12201 RELLOSO, RENAN CILOS
    12202 RELOJAS, MARIABE SUSANA NALANGAN
    12203 RELOS, AIZABABE SALAR
    12204 REMANES, IAN MARK LORETO
    12205 REMEDIO, MELVIC APDO
    12206 REMIGIO, CHERRY ANN CLARIES JACOBE
    12207 REMIGIO, MAJESTY MATEO
    12208 REMIRATA, ALGER BADILLA
    12209 REMITIR, JOAN MILITANTE
    12210 REMO, KRISTHEL APOSTOL
    12211 REMO, LORENA OSEÑA
    12212 REMO, MA THERESA VILLASQUEZ
    12213 REMO, MARIVIC YECYEC
    12214 REMO, RHEA TORRES
    12215 REMOLADOR, DIANE ANZENITH GABUTAN
    12216 REMON, MARIA MERCEDES ALCANTARA
    12217 REMONDE, REYNALDO VILLAGONZALO
    12218 REMORIN, LILY MAE PILAR
    12219 REMOROZA, ERVEN AVELINO
    12220 REMOROZA, ROWENA RASONABE
    12221 REMOTIGUE, JANIEL CALISO
    12222 REMOTIN, JOEMARIE GARZON
    12223 REMOTO, VANGELINE DACURO
    12224 REMULTA, MERLIE SUAN
    12225 RENDOLE, MARICEL PASTRANA
    12226 RENDON, CHRISTIAN LLOYD ALBARAN
    12227 RENDON, MARVIN AGCAOILI
    12228 RENEGADO, MIRAFLOR SIENDO
    12229 RENGEL, EMILIANI NAVAJA
    12230 RENOMERON, CARMEL JOANNE LAGUNZAD
    12231 RENTUAYA, JEROME PELIÑO
    12232 RENTUZA, GERALDINE OQUIAS
    12233 REOCASA, SHERLEEN PIEDAD
    12234 REODIQUE, JUNIE GRACE LAGUILLES
    12235 REOJANO, NIDA MIAS
    12236 REOLALAS, MARVIN MABUYAO
    12237 REOLO, MA ROSA CECILIA ORBACE
    12238 REOSIA, AMYNETH CABRERA
    12239 REPAJA, MARY JANE MONTEJO
    12240 REPANCOL, LYNARD DELA PEÑA
    12241 REPANI, SHERYL MOLINA
    12242 REPATA, MARYJOY ARNESTO
    12243 REPAYO, JERONE SATORE
    12244 REPAYO, ROSEMAE JAVE SARUCAM
    12245 REPIA, FRANCIA BORBE
    12246 REPIQUE, BLOSSOM MATI-ONG
    12247 REPOLEDON, RUPHY RENANTE TEJANO
    12248 REPOLLO, PHILJUN CALICDAN
    12249 REPOLLO, THERESA VIDA BRUNO
    12250 REPOTENTE, JUSTINE NACIONAL
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 10, 2013
    Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:247 of 306
    Seq. No. N a m e
    12251 REPULDA, JOSE VARDINNI ALBESA
    12252 REPULLE, REALYN VEGA
    12253 REQUERON, MARIA LOURDES OMOSURA
    12254 REQUILME, FLORDELIZA AVENIDO
    12255 REQUIMIN, JEREMIE CALUBAQUIB
    12256 REQUINALA, ERLEE FROYALDE
    12257 REQUIRME, MARK WESLY
    12258 REQUIRO, JAENA REPOLITO
    12259 REQUIRON, MISHELLE SANTE
    12260 REQUIRON, VTM ABILES
    12261 RESANO, MARISSA FLORANO
    12262 RESCO, LEAH MANTES
    12263 RESICO, THERENCE JOY TUNGALA
    12264 RESNGIT, BENSE MAMARADLO
    12265 RESPETO, NERIE BAÑAGA
    12266 RESPONSO, MELISSA LONGAKIT
    12267 RESTAURO, LOVELY BROOKS ANGEL DOMINGO
    12268 RESTAURO, MARICRIS AÑORA
    12269 RESTUA, RINA MAGLINAO
    12270 RESUEÑO, MARY GRACE SALAZAR
    12271 RESURRECCION, KAREN BELLA
    12272 RESURRECCION, KATE GAPUNUAN
    12273 RESURRECCION, ROLYN GABITO
    12274 RESURRECCION, ROMMEL RAMIREZ
    12275 RET, JENNIFER TUBIERA
    12276 RETES, DHARYL ROMEROSA
    12277 RETES, ROSEBELYN ENGRACIA
    12278 RETIRADO, ARJIE BAYLE
    12279 RETIRADO, ERMALIN CUALES
    12280 RETIZA, GIRLIE REAL
    12281 RETORTA, RAHIMA JAVIER
    12282 RETRETA, RAYMOND BOBILES
    12283 RETUYA, GEMMA DURANO
    12284 REUTOTAR, GIRLY GRACE ONDAYO
    12285 REVALE, MARICHU PERNECITA
    12286 REVICENTE, JERAHMEEL BERONES
    12287 REVILLA, ELSIE REGODON
    12288 REY, ANABELLE BITHAO
    12289 REY, MENCHIE REYES
    12290 REYES, ALETA PORTAGANA
    12291 REYES, ALLAN NAVA
    12292 REYES, AMIHAN ROA
    12293 REYES, ANA JADE MACAPUS
    12294 REYES, BONY DE GUZMAN
    12295 REYES, CESAR PATAPAT
    12296 REYES, CYNTHIA CRUZ
    12297 REYES, DIANNE SICAT
    12298 REYES, EDITA CALLOS
    12299 REYES, ELIZABETH VERGONIA
    12300 REYES, EVANGELINE BOLISAY
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 10, 2013
    Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:248 of 306
    Seq. No. N a m e
    12301 REYES, FATIMA CORPUZ
    12302 REYES, FRANCIS MATHEW ISIK
    12303 REYES, HILDA SIOSON
    12304 REYES, JEFFREY ANTHONY FANOGA
    12305 REYES, JELLIE ROSE LOGRESO
    12306 REYES, JELLY FERNANDO
    12307 REYES, JENNIFER QUINTO
    12308 REYES, JINNY JEFF SAYNO
    12309 REYES, KRISTINE MAYO
    12310 REYES, LOUIE LAZARO
    12311 REYES, LYRA CARMONA
    12312 REYES, MA MELLA VALDEZ
    12313 REYES, MARIA CECILIA FLORENDO
    12314 REYES, MARIA MOREY AMOR
    12315 REYES, MARIBEL LADRA
    12316 REYES, MARITESS PRADO
    12317 REYES, MARJORIE MENDOZA
    12318 REYES, MARK ERMEL GUTIERREZ
    12319 REYES, MARK JOSEPH TAMBA
    12320 REYES, MELBERT BERNADAS
    12321 REYES, MERLY MAHINAY
    12322 REYES, NENITA DE JESUS
    12323 REYES, NIÑA CARLA CARANZO
    12324 REYES, PERLA MAGDADARO
    12325 REYES, PETRONILO JR DE JESUS
    12326 REYES, PHOEBE KAYE NAPITAN
    12327 REYES, RANNIE RIVERA
    12328 REYES, RAZZEL MAE DINONG
    12329 REYES, RICHARD CHRISTIAN RAMOS
    12330 REYES, ROLAND
    12331 REYES, RONIL PABUALAN
    12332 REYES, SUSAN HOPE ECO
    12333 REYES, VICTOR TALASTAS
    12334 REYES, WILMA GAYO
    12335 REYES, XYNDELL CAPARROS
    12336 REYNA, EDCEL ARIETA
    12337 REYNALDO, NORMIDIE ATIENZA
    12338 REYNALES, REGINE CAGULADA
    12339 REYNERA, ZAIDA JAUCULAN
    12340 REYTOMAS, BEVELINDA TELERON
    12341 RICABAR, RUSEL SABATER
    12342 RICABLANCA, ROXANNE PAGULONG
    12343 RICAFORT, JOCY LOU LONGNO
    12344 RICAFORT, JUVIELYN CARANDANG
    12345 RICAFRENTE, JOANNA LEE ARIZA
    12346 RICAFRENTE, LEO TOTANIA
    12347 RICAMATA, ARBY BUCLES
    12348 RICAMORA, ANNIE MAY PANGILINAN
    12349 RICARDOS, JOLEMA UMENGAN
    12350 RICARTE, JASMINE ANDRIELLA DE JESUS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 10, 2013
    Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:249 of 306
    Seq. No. N a m e
    12351 RICARTE, RONALD UNABIA
    12352 RICARTO, JASMIN EDIC
    12353 RICIO, MICHAEL VOCES
    12354 RICO, JENNY LYN DE GUZMAN
    12355 RICO, JOCELYN TACURDA
    12356 RICO, MA LORENZ APRENTADO
    12357 RICO, MARLON ACASILI
    12358 RIGUER, LANET TAGALAG
    12359 RILI, LAILA PORTIN
    12360 RILLERA, AIREEN ENCARNACION
    12361 RILLES, RONNIE LUNA
    12362 RIMA, JENNELYN GRACE LAGONOY
    12363 RIMANDO, MYLENE GARCIA
    12364 RIMBAWA, MITCHIELYN SEGURITAN
    12365 RIMPOLA, HENEDINA IBEAS
    12366 RIN, CHANDA BANTA
    12367 RINCAL, ROWENA LAMBERTE
    12368 RINGOR, RASCIEL VELUZ
    12369 RIO, CARMINA SULANO
    12370 RIO, JOHNILYN CAADAN
    12371 RIOS, DIANA ROSE ROBISO
    12372 RIOS, NORIELYN BARCELO
    12373 RIPDOS, CRIS IAN ZAMORA
    12374 RITA, PETER CAÑA
    12375 RITOS, LORRAINE ANNE PASTRANA
    12376 RIVAREZ, MARY ANN SALAMERO
    12377 RIVAS, DIANA JANE NARABE
    12378 RIVAS, DONELYN ARAGONCILLO
    12379 RIVAS, GENTLE GRACE PAESTE
    12380 RIVAS, MARICRIS DEL ROSARIO
    12381 RIVAS, ROMINA BATO-BATO
    12382 RIVAS, ZENITH DACERA
    12383 RIVERA, ANDREW PHILIP SAN BUENAVENTURA
    12384 RIVERA, ANNALIZA LOQUITAN
    12385 RIVERA, CECILIO JR MALOLOYON
    12386 RIVERA, DERIK LABAO
    12387 RIVERA, DONABEL DELOS REYES
    12388 RIVERA, ELSIE DIO
    12389 RIVERA, FLORGELYN CALINGASAN
    12390 RIVERA, JEBETH VILLARINA
    12391 RIVERA, JEENA CENTRO
    12392 RIVERA, JEREMIAS ULANG
    12393 RIVERA, JOSEPHINE LUCAÑAS
    12394 RIVERA, KEZIA EARL DIGNOS
    12395 RIVERA, LEA ANORMA
    12396 RIVERA, LYDIA BACUNGAN
    12397 RIVERA, MARIA LORENA SABORDO
    12398 RIVERA, MARIE XEANNE RIVERA
    12399 RIVERA, MICHAEL ANGELO VILLONES
    12400 RIVERA, MONET MENDOZA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 10, 2013
    Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:250 of 306
    Seq. No. N a m e
    12401 RIVERA, PAULINA BONDOC
    12402 RIVERA, PRELIZA ALCANTARA
    12403 RIVERA, RODEL BARRUN
    12404 RIVERA, ROWENA REYES
    12405 RIVERA, RUBELYN ALDAY
    12406 RIVERO, AGNES BERJA
    12407 RIVERO, JOVELYN CADINAS
    12408 RIZADA, MARIA LOURDES LLANTO
    12409 RIZALDO, EUGENE GILBUENA
    12410 RIÑA, IMELDA MANGAOANG
    12411 RIÑO, JASON REGALA
    12412 ROADEL, JENNIFER MALLARI
    12413 ROBEA, JARED JAY PAYUNAN
    12414 ROBEA, SHERYL ESPINOSA
    12415 ROBER, ETHEL VILLARUZ
    12416 ROBERTO, MARY GRACE BANTANG
    12417 ROBICHAUD, JANE ALPECHE
    12418 ROBINIOS, DIMETRIO CASTRO
    12419 ROBIS, FERIC CORONADO
    12420 ROBISO, MARVEE KLAREEN MANGOBA
    12421 ROBLE, NELSON DAPITON
    12422 ROBLES, ANGELYN DE LA TORRE
    12423 ROBLES, DIANNE MAE VALENCIA
    12424 ROBLES, EMMYLOU DE ASIS
    12425 ROBLES, JUDITH TUPLANO
    12426 ROBLES, KATE ZYRENE BAGACAY
    12427 ROBLES, LORETO JR VINLUAN
    12428 ROBLES, MARIA TERESA TABIGUE
    12429 ROBLES, MARILOU LORENZO
    12430 ROBLES, RHENITA ROCCA
    12431 ROBLES, ROSELLE MAGON
    12432 ROBOSA, ROSEMARIE COLINARES
    12433 ROBREDILLO, CONSTANTINA PORTEZA
    12434 ROCA, JACQUELINE FERNANDEZ
    12435 ROCABERTE, IVY GRACE ROQUE
    12436 ROCAPOR, MICHAEL ROBIN LI
    12437 ROCES, JANNET VIDAL
    12438 ROCETES, ROSEANN CUNTAPAY
    12439 RODADO, CHRISTINE APAT
    12440 RODAS, RECHELLE SAN JOSE
    12441 RODEL, RODERICK ELLO
    12442 RODELAS, ELEANOR POSECION
    12443 RODELO, ALYSSA MARIE SANARES
    12444 RODEO, SALVE GUTIERREZ
    12445 RODERNO, KAYSY JOANNA ADAY
    12446 RODERNO, NIÑO MASIGLA
    12447 RODEROS, JOAN KAYE RABI
    12448 RODOLFO, LUCELYN TAYABAN
    12449 RODRIGO, AZALEA JAYME
    12450 RODRIGO, DEBBIE PUEBLOS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 10, 2013
    Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:251 of 306
    Seq. No. N a m e
    12451 RODRIGO, GERLIE INDAYA
    12452 RODRIGO, LILIBETH SOLIDIO
    12453 RODRIGO, WILBERT FRANCISCO
    12454 RODRIGUEZ, ALDREN KIM GARCIA
    12455 RODRIGUEZ, CECILLE BENITEZ
    12456 RODRIGUEZ, CLORINDA REMUDARO
    12457 RODRIGUEZ, CYRELL PURA
    12458 RODRIGUEZ, DIVINA PATRICIO
    12459 RODRIGUEZ, EDEL MAE CRISTOBAL
    12460 RODRIGUEZ, ELIAKIM JOSHUA GOZUM
    12461 RODRIGUEZ, FRANCES MARTINEZ
    12462 RODRIGUEZ, JENALYN CIMAFRANCA
    12463 RODRIGUEZ, JEZRELYN BINASOY
    12464 RODRIGUEZ, JUDELITO NATIVIDAD
    12465 RODRIGUEZ, LEONALYN DALI-ON
    12466 RODRIGUEZ, MA GRACE JUAREZ
    12467 RODRIGUEZ, MA JOAN CUECO
    12468 RODRIGUEZ, MA KRISTINE ROMERO
    12469 RODRIGUEZ, MADELAINE NALDA
    12470 RODRIGUEZ, MARLON RUMANDAG
    12471 RODRIGUEZ, MARY JANE DELOS SANTOS
    12472 RODRIGUEZ, NIÑA LOVITE
    12473 RODRIGUEZ, NYMPHA OROSIO
    12474 RODRIGUEZ, PAULO DON PANCHO
    12475 RODRIGUEZ, RACHELLE ANN PANCHO
    12476 RODRIGUEZ, ROMMEL MALASA
    12477 RODRIGUEZ, SHERRYL NABAJO
    12478 RODRIN, MICHAEL MOJICA
    12479 RODULFO, JESSICA SIQUIG
    12480 ROGANDO, CHERRY ANN ARMENTA
    12481 ROGEL, MICHELLE CLUTARIO
    12482 ROGIL, AILEEN VILLARAMA
    12483 ROGUEL, ANALYN NUEVO
    12484 ROGUEL, LIZ JOY AQUINO
    12485 ROILO, MANILYN LAMENTO
    12486 ROJAS, JOVEL MARK HAROLD SANCHEZ
    12487 ROJAS, MA RICA DE ASIS
    12488 ROJAS, MARIA JESSICA CHRISTINE BAUTISTA
    12489 ROJAS, MARY JANE JAVIER
    12490 ROJAS, ROLAND TORZAR
    12491 ROJAS, RUTH REPONTE
    12492 ROJASFRANCISCO, MARICEL TAMISIN
    12493 ROJO, ARIANE YEBRA
    12494 ROJO, BRODETH GATCHO
    12495 ROJO, MARY LOIS CABRERA
    12496 ROLDA, GENNIE DE VERA
    12497 ROLDAN, ELVIE LINGA
    12498 ROLDAN, ERICKA LLENO
    12499 ROLLAN, TERESITA BOLORON
    12500 ROLLERA, LOLITA MACARAIG
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 10, 2013
    Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:252 of 306
    Seq. No. N a m e
    12501 ROLLINAS, DHANNY MENDOZA
    12502 ROLLON, REALYN EDILLO
    12503 ROLUNA, MIAMI ROZ
    12504 ROM, MARISSA MONTENEGRO
    12505 ROMAN, JERRIE MAE YAP
    12506 ROMAN, LAICHERRY YUZON
    12507 ROMANCAP, HASIBA PARAIL
    12508 ROMANO, JESSAH SABANDO
    12509 ROMANO, LALAINE HUYATID
    12510 ROMANO, MA ELENA TARRAYO
    12511 ROMANO, MARJULYN CASTILLO
    12512 ROMANO, NANCY DIMARANAN
    12513 ROMANO, RICHELLE LARGABO
    12514 ROMANO, ROSALY MERCADO
    12515 ROMAS, JOEMARE CUEVAS
    12516 ROMEN, MARY ANN BACOLONGAN
    12517 ROMERA, KLARISA ABESIA
    12518 ROMERA, ROSELEAH ROBESO
    12519 ROMERO, ERWIN AUJERO
    12520 ROMERO, GINALIN ALSOL
    12521 ROMERO, JANE LAVADIA
    12522 ROMERO, JOHN ANTHONY FLORES
    12523 ROMERO, JUNEL TABI
    12524 ROMERO, LALAINE VALERIO
    12525 ROMERO, MARIA CRISTINA IBAÑEZ
    12526 ROMERO, MARIA CRISTY RELOX
    12527 ROMERO, MONALYN DABALOS
    12528 ROMERO, RIGINE MATILDO
    12529 ROMERO, VANESSA GUEVARRA
    12530 ROMOROSA, CHRISTINE DETERA
    12531 ROMUROS, MAULIDA ALONDAY
    12532 RONARIO, MARICEL CABRAL
    12533 RONCESVALLES, KRISTOFFER ENRIQUEZ
    12534 RONDE, ROSELLE ANGUBONG
    12535 RONDON, ROMEO JR ENTOD
    12536 RONQUE, MICHELLE ABAD
    12537 RONQUILLO, FRANCIS JANE CO
    12538 RONQUILLO, RONALD ANDAY
    12539 ROOT, SHERIDA ADAN
    12540 ROQUE, ANNALIZA FERNANDEZ
    12541 ROQUE, CATHERINE LAXAMANA
    12542 ROQUE, CLARISSA DUMA
    12543 ROQUE, JAN-JOE MENDOZA
    12544 ROQUE, JITHEL MAVIR CRUZ
    12545 ROQUE, MARK LOIE MATIAS
    12546 ROQUE, MAYLENE MACAPAGAL
    12547 ROQUE, MICHAEL ANGELO ANAVISO
    12548 ROQUE, PATRICIA MORALES
    12549 ROQUE, SHIELA MARJORI TENORIA
    12550 ROQUE, SONIA MIRAFLOR
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 10, 2013
    Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:253 of 306
    Seq. No. N a m e
    12551 ROQUERO, ANNIE GULA
    12552 ROSAL, KATHRINA SANTIAGO
    12553 ROSALEJOS, GRACE MACARAYAN
    12554 ROSALEJOS, RACHELE MALINAO
    12555 ROSALES, BERNADETTE BERNARDO
    12556 ROSALES, CATHERINE VERANO
    12557 ROSALES, CHEQUE ROCAMURA
    12558 ROSALES, DYNA BATUIGAS
    12559 ROSALES, JENNY CRIS REGOROSA
    12560 ROSALES, LOVELY AURELIANA
    12561 ROSALES, MA BRENDA RUBIA
    12562 ROSALES, MAHARA JANE MONTERO
    12563 ROSALES, MARY PRINCESS VANESSA DAGUIO
    12564 ROSALES, NELLY KRISTINA ANDREA DECENA
    12565 ROSALES, REBECCA BESCOCHO
    12566 ROSALIJOS, MAY ANN REYES
    12567 ROSALINAS, JACKIELYN BELMONTE
    12568 ROSARIO, CAROLYN SEPRA
    12569 ROSARIO, GERALD BALIN
    12570 ROSARIO, JUVENEL MARK ESTRADA
    12571 ROSARIO, MICHAEL LAJATO
    12572 ROSARIO, ROMMEL PADILLA
    12573 ROSAS, JOCELYN CABADING
    12574 ROSAS, RAMEL BEATRIZ
    12575 ROSAS, RUBY ACUESTA
    12576 ROSCA, RIALYN PALMERO
    12577 ROSE, IROLYN DUCIANO
    12578 ROSEL, CATRINE JOY ROMEA
    12579 ROSEL, JHUN BULACLAC
    12580 ROSELL, GRETCHEN GULFAN
    12581 ROSELL, REZILYN CAREN
    12582 ROSELLO, MARILOU MAGBATON
    12583 ROSENDE, JUDITO ARPON
    12584 ROSERO, CATHERINE ANN SUAREZ
    12585 ROSERO, JAY-IM GARCIA
    12586 ROSIANA, WILLIAM AMPOAN
    12587 ROSIL, VANESSA EILEENE GAY PICASALES
    12588 ROSILLON, VICENTE III NAING
    12589 ROSIN, WENSCHILL PAZ
    12590 ROSLINDA, MARIBETH OLAYAN
    12591 ROSON, MICHELLE NABUAB
    12592 ROSON, ROSALIE MAIGUE
    12593 ROSQUETA, VENUS MATEO
    12594 ROSTATA, MA JOSEFINA CARACENA
    12595 ROTAIRO, KAREN COSINO
    12596 ROTAQUIO, MARIFE PANTINOPLE
    12597 ROTO, ANTONIO JR SANICO
    12598 ROVERO, NIÑO JEROME DOMINIC DEL CARMEN
    12599 ROVILLA, JANICE AGAPAY
    12600 ROXAS, DARLENE LAQUIO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 10, 2013
    Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:254 of 306
    Seq. No. N a m e
    12601 ROXAS, MEDEA DE LARA
    12602 ROXAS, ROSS MAR HERNANDEZ
    12603 ROXAS, SHIELA REDELOSA
    12604 ROYENA, JOANA ROXANNE PELEGRINA
    12605 RUADIL, ANNALIZA JOLOC
    12606 RUADO, APPLE JANE MENORCA
    12607 RUADO, MA JOAN MONTIMAYOR
    12608 RUBAS, MARY MELODY GALICIA
    12609 RUBIA, CRISTINE HAZEL REVUELTA
    12610 RUBIA, JENELYN PERDIGUERRA
    12611 RUBIA, JULIE ANN PERALTA
    12612 RUBIA, MARIBEL PANCHO
    12613 RUBIALES, MONALIZA AREJOLA
    12614 RUBIAS, CANDELARIA MUYCO
    12615 RUBILLOS, LIEZL MOZO
    12616 RUBIN, DENNIS BALDERAS
    12617 RUBIN, EUGINE PAUL DELFIN
    12618 RUBIN, JOSALYN CARCELLER
    12619 RUBIN, MA CLEOFE TANEO
    12620 RUBIO, FERDINAND CARINGAL
    12621 RUBIO, GENEVIEVE JUSTINE LABRADA
    12622 RUBIO, GERBE YBAÑEZ
    12623 RUBIO, JONALIE FRANCISCO
    12624 RUBIO, LESLIE PEARL ARIAZO
    12625 RUBIO, MAHIAH BELLE JANIO
    12626 RUBIO, RAMIL CARINGAL
    12627 RUBIS, JONALYN JESALVA
    12628 RUDA, ARNOLD RELOX
    12629 RUDINAS, MYRA LEOPANDO
    12630 RUE, MARY ANN LANZAGA
    12631 RUEDAS, CANDY CAYAT
    12632 RUELO, EDGAR RESERONI
    12633 RUFIN, RHYSLYN TINGCO
    12634 RUFINO, HONEY GIRL BELLO
    12635 RUGA, ELVIRA RUGA
    12636 RUIZ, CARLA MARIE CAYABYAB
    12637 RUIZ, EMILY COLONIA
    12638 RUIZ, MILA ILAD
    12639 RUIZ, ROMMEL QUISEL
    12640 RUIZ, TIMOTEO BASUL
    12641 RUIZ, VICENTE JR TIANGGA
    12642 RUMAY, CRISTIMAE ISRAEL
    12643 RUNES, JOSEPHINE ANNE FERNANDEZ
    12644 RUSIANA, LUCITA LACHICA
    12645 RUSTIA, ARISTOTLE CRUZATA
    12646 RUSTIA, BUENA LISSA SADILI
    12647 RUSTIA, REGINE FLORES
    12648 RUSTRIA, SHERRYL OMBAO
    12649 RUTA, CAREN BARRIENTOS
    12650 RUTAQUIO, RENIA VILLAFLOR
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 10, 2013
    Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:255 of 306
    Seq. No. N a m e
    12651 RUTO, PREDEULY ONIATE
    12652 SAAD, JINGKY SACLAMITAO
    12653 SAAVEDRA, ANTHONY YUCOR
    12654 SAAVEDRA, JENY LEONO
    12655 SABADO, AUREA TUNGCUL
    12656 SABADO, EVA GALENZOGA
    12657 SABADO, JASMIN NARCA
    12658 SABADO, JEROME BUHAYAN
    12659 SABADO, ROSELYN APOSTOL
    12660 SABAJAS, THERESA NEO
    12661 SABALZA, JEMA MARIE ESPANILLO
    12662 SABALZA, VERNALD ANTINO
    12663 SABANAL, JENIFER OLVEROS
    12664 SABANDAL, RITCHELLE DE CHAVEZ
    12665 SABANDAL, RIZA AMACIO
    12666 SABANDO, ALLYN MOCORRO
    12667 SABANG, ROUIE BUTAD
    12668 SABANGAN, ANA LUZ VELASCO
    12669 SABANGAN, LOTA ECAL
    12670 SABANGAN, LUIS JR DE GUZMAN
    12671 SABARES, JOANNA MANZAN
    12672 SABAREZA, MARCO DANIEL LORENA
    12673 SABAS, JUANITA BARRIOS
    12674 SABAY, JO ANN REPOLODO
    12675 SABAYSABAY, ANTONIETA BLANQUERO
    12676 SABAYTON, MICHAEL OBEÑA
    12677 SABDAIN, JASMIN SOMBILON
    12678 SABELA, MILAGROSA ABANCIA
    12679 SABELINO, CATHERINE AMODIA
    12680 SABELLANO, ERWIN ABALOS
    12681 SABELLANO, JANICE ROSELLO
    12682 SABELLANO, MERIAM DAPUG
    12683 SABENIANO, GLADYS ANN BERNARDO
    12684 SABEROLA, MARIA MINERVA ESPADERO
    12685 SABEROLA, RENALYN LARA
    12686 SABERON, LOURDES RODINAS
    12687 SABERON, MARY ANN VERDIDA
    12688 SABID, JOANNA MARIE SIMPAS
    12689 SABIJON, LAURIE FE BERNAL
    12690 SABILE, DAVI ARIANE MAJAIT
    12691 SABILONA, JOVY BENDO
    12692 SABINO, MARIECRIS EVANGELISTA
    12693 SABIO, ELAINE JOY MAYO
    12694 SABIO, FLORIE ANN FLORES
    12695 SABIO, LEELANI BALTAZAR
    12696 SABIQUEL, JINKY LAPINID
    12697 SABLON, JENNEFER VILLAVECENCIO
    12698 SABONSOLIN, JULIE ANN ANDEZA
    12699 SABORDO, AIZA NACARIO
    12700 SABORDO, MELISA QUIMBA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 10, 2013
    Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:256 of 306
    Seq. No. N a m e
    12701 SABOY, LIEZL ESCALANTE
    12702 SABROSO, ELLA MICHELLE AGOO
    12703 SABUCO, ROEL ABAINZA
    12704 SABUERO, KAREN ROSE PACTURAN
    12705 SABUETO, RACHELLE RAPIO
    12706 SABULAO, JOARTH BASILIDES
    12707 SABYAT, JUDITH TUGADE
    12708 SACAR, MESHARA TINDUG
    12709 SACAR, SALMAH NAGA
    12710 SACAY, AILEEN DUNAN
    12711 SACAY, NOEL MACALONG
    12712 SACDALAN, MARJORIE DAVID
    12713 SACENDONCILLO, LEA PACAMPARA
    12714 SACRIZ, GIOVANNI GUTIERREZ
    12715 SACRO, CLEOFE OLAVIDES
    12716 SACULO, REX GALLARDO
    12717 SACUPON, ROXANNE DECANO
    12718 SAD-AYAN, JONALYN TANO
    12719 SADANG, REYNABETH CALIVOSO
    12720 SADDALAN, CARMA JAINUDDIN
    12721 SADIA, EVAN PAUL CORTEZ
    12722 SADIA, JOYCE ANN KRISTINE CORTEZ
    12723 SADIAN, DONALD MAGALING
    12724 SADIASA, ELISA SALMINAO
    12725 SADICON, LIANNE LACAY
    12726 SADICON, REAL MERIDA
    12727 SADO, KRISTINE JOY MATAWARAN
    12728 SADSAD, MARY JANE DANAY
    12729 SADUCOS, BENEDICT VIERNES
    12730 SADURAL, KLIANNE JOYCE CASTRO
    12731 SAGA, JO-ANNE MAPANDI
    12732 SAGALON, VENUS IGMAN
    12733 SAGARINO, ANABELLE ADVINCULA
    12734 SAGARIO, RECHIE ENDEREZ
    12735 SAGAYNO, ROSALYN GAMBOA
    12736 SAGGA, NELBERT MOGALIN
    12737 SAGMIT, ARIES PALACPAC
    12738 SAGO, JOY DACANAY
    12739 SAGONOY, JAYLOT SILVESTRE
    12740 SAGORIO, MICHAEL SALDO
    12741 SAGPAO, MARIZ MACADAT
    12742 SAGRADOS, JAMES ORDANEZA
    12743 SAGUBO, REFERENDO BALAO-AS
    12744 SAGUDANG, MYRASOL BELMONTE
    12745 SAGUID, ARIEL FALLARME
    12746 SAGUM, ROBERTO LEVISTE
    12747 SAGUN, ANALYN BELOY
    12748 SAGUN, MA CONSUELO SANTOLICES
    12749 SAGUN, SHERYL BUENSUCESO
    12750 SAHAGUN, KAREN ALBANO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 10, 2013
    Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:257 of 306
    Seq. No. N a m e
    12751 SAHAGUN, QUENCY GUMABAY
    12752 SAHIBOL, KARENN MAE ALDAMIA
    12753 SAHRAMAN, HANEFAH ANISAH
    12754 SAILILA, DAYANG PEDTAMANAN
    12755 SAILO, ARGIE MANONGSONG
    12756 SAJOL, ROGELITA ANDOY
    12757 SAJONIA, JOHN ALDREN ARINZOL
    12758 SAJULGA, MA JOCELYN LAWAG
    12759 SAKILI, RAIZA ABDULGANI
    12760 SALA, LEVIE RIVERA
    12761 SALA, MARICEL FAMOR
    12762 SALA, SABRINA GRACE SIMBOL
    12763 SALADA, MA LIEZEL ACEDO
    12764 SALADAGA, AIREEN MONTEROLA
    12765 SALADAGA, LODELYNE LUNGCOB
    12766 SALADAR, DANA MARIE SOLLANO
    12767 SALADO, ALBERT NOBLE
    12768 SALAGUBANG, MARIAN TRIVINO
    12769 SALAHIT, ELVISA AVENDULA
    12770 SALAHUDEN, JAMELA RADIAMODA
    12771 SALAMANCA, MERILYN BAUTISTA
    12772 SALAMANES, MARY JANE DANTE
    12773 SALAMAT, MA MARICRIS GALMAN
    12774 SALAMAT, NICANDRO CASTAÑEDA
    12775 SALAMAT, RACHELLE ADAM
    12776 SALAMAT, THELMA SAMSON
    12777 SALAMBAT, SARAH JANE KAWIT
    12778 SALAMIA, EDDEN JR PAWILAN
    12779 SALAMIDA, ALEXIS RANALAN
    12780 SALAMIDA, ELIZABETH CODOY
    12781 SALANG, SERRAM UKOH
    12782 SALANGA, MARIA CRISTINA VALLADO
    12783 SALANI, RADZMER MOH SALI
    12784 SALAPAR, LUCILE BALLARTA
    12785 SALARDA, APRIL ANN BACLAYON
    12786 SALARDE, GODWIN GRAPA
    12787 SALARDE, JANILYN BANTILAN
    12788 SALARDE, YANCE BARSALOTE
    12789 SALARIA, ALBERT LOPERA
    12790 SALARIOZA, BERNADETTE CINIDOZA
    12791 SALAS, ERNESTO JR FLAVIANO
    12792 SALAS, LEAH BARE
    12793 SALAS, REBECCA ENERIO
    12794 SALASAYO, RAYMOND ABELLO
    12795 SALAYSAY, MANUEL JR CORRALES
    12796 SALAZA, RANDY BANQUIL
    12797 SALAZAR, ALLAN SANTOS
    12798 SALAZAR, ARNULFO JR LAWAS
    12799 SALAZAR, BABY PUEBLAS
    12800 SALAZAR, CELINE MAE PICARDAL
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 10, 2013
    Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:258 of 306
    Seq. No. N a m e
    12801 SALAZAR, DELPHA WILANG
    12802 SALAZAR, FRANCE MARIE DAGLE
    12803 SALAZAR, FRITZIE GAY GARCIA
    12804 SALAZAR, JENELYN BASIS
    12805 SALAZAR, JONALIZA RAMILO
    12806 SALAZAR, KRISH METILLO
    12807 SALAZAR, LLOYD MENDINA
    12808 SALAZAR, LORENZO III ESGUERRA
    12809 SALAZAR, LOVELLE CEBUJANO
    12810 SALAZAR, MAFEL DAMASIG
    12811 SALAZAR, MARY MAE MATUTE
    12812 SALAZAR, NHORMIE MAAN GENER
    12813 SALAZAR, PAUL LEONARD CANTO
    12814 SALAZAR, REBECCA ALMEIDA
    12815 SALAZAR, REINALYN ALMEIDA
    12816 SALAZAR, RODERICK LEDA
    12817 SALAZAR, RUFFY ANGELES
    12818 SALAÑO, REYNALD TABIOLO
    12819 SALAÑO, RODERICK SAN LUIS
    12820 SALBINO, GRETCHEN SEBIO
    12821 SALCEDO, CONNIELYN VILLAREN
    12822 SALCEDO, JOHN VINCENT VILLAMOR
    12823 SALCEDO, MICHAEL QUINTOS
    12824 SALCEDO, SHANE ELPEDES
    12825 SALCINES, LICEL LABARDA
    12826 SALDIVAR, CORAZON PEREZ
    12827 SALDIVAR, NOEMI OSILLOS
    12828 SALDIVIA, MECHEL DE JUAN
    12829 SALDO, LIEZEL GAJUTOS
    12830 SALDO, MARITIS LABSAN
    12831 SALE, JESUSA LASHERAS
    12832 SALE, LOURDES TORAZO
    12833 SALE, LUISA BAON
    12834 SALE, PEARL JOY PLANAS
    12835 SALEM, ARLIZ PERONCE
    12836 SALEM, NORHIMA MAMORIBID
    12837 SALEN, MILDRED CRUZ
    12838 SALENGA, JOYCE ANN BALAN
    12839 SALENGUA, ANGELINE CAMACHO
    12840 SALES, HAZEL ANN GALERO
    12841 SALES, MA ROSARIO SABALDICA
    12842 SALES, MAILENE MADERA
    12843 SALES, NANCY OMEDIO
    12844 SALES, ROWENA FLORANO
    12845 SALEY, ZOSIMA BERTING
    12846 SALGADO, LEA JOY GROSPE
    12847 SALI, TATA ABDULLAH
    12848 SALIBA, NIÑA LAUREN ARADA
    12849 SALIBO, JEMI BAGIN
    12850 SALIC, JAMALUDEN MACAPADO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 10, 2013
    Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:259 of 306
    Seq. No. N a m e
    12851 SALIC, SITTY HAFSA DECA
    12852 SALIGOIN, SITTY ALEAH KAREN MAROHOMBSAR
    12853 SALIGUMBA, AVA MAE BAYLON
    12854 SALIGUMBA, HEIDI CENTILLES
    12855 SALIH, ALIMAH MONER
    12856 SALIK, SALIPADA BUTO
    12857 SALIM, JONNA NENIEL
    12858 SALIMBAGAT, MONIQUE BAGUIO
    12859 SALIMBOT, JOLYN PABALATE
    12860 SALIMBUAT, LENIE PACITO
    12861 SALINAS, AILA DUMAS
    12862 SALINAS, JAMES QUIROS
    12863 SALINAS, MA ESTELA QUIJANO
    12864 SALINAS, MAR JOY GUTIERREZ
    12865 SALINAS, MAY ANN TIBAJARES
    12866 SALINAS, RODELIO ZAPANTA
    12867 SALINEL, FRANKLIN BAYTA
    12868 SALINO, HAZEL ADAL
    12869 SALIPOT, GLYZA SAMPAYAN
    12870 SALIRUNGAN, KATHLEEN JOY TOLENTINO
    12871 SALITA, AMY JOY ISIDRO
    12872 SALIVIO, CHARMIE RAPSING
    12873 SALMA, HENRILYN MANANQUIL
    12874 SALMORIN, ARABELLE YSON
    12875 SALMORIN, RACHELLE BLANCA
    12876 SALOMA, FROILINA KAMATOY
    12877 SALOMON, ANALYN BAROY
    12878 SALONA, ROSANETTE NICOLAS
    12879 SALONGA, ARNOLD FABILLAR
    12880 SALONGA, BRYAN REI YUNTING
    12881 SALONGA, CHERLENE ANN TRAJANO
    12882 SALONGA, ERVIN CAOLE
    12883 SALONGA, JASMINE AFAN
    12884 SALONGA, JECEBYL SEVILLA
    12885 SALONGA, LIEZEL ORTIZ
    12886 SALONGA, MARIA FE DEL ROSARIO
    12887 SALONGA, ROSE MAY TECSON
    12888 SALONGA, SHIELA SANCHEZ
    12889 SALONGSONGAN, NINIA MARIE PICCIO
    12890 SALTARIN, NOVELYN FERNANDEZ
    12891 SALTO, GRACE SALVE GUDELOS
    12892 SALTORRE, MA ROMMA GALZOTE
    12893 SALUBRE, MARIBETH JOVITA
    12894 SALUDAGA, MARIELLE LUMAGBAS
    12895 SALUDAR, ROSE ANN DELA CRUZ
    12896 SALUDO, CRISTINE SEMILLA
    12897 SALUDO, LEOLOR SOLANTE
    12898 SALUNGA, ANGELITA BALBOA
    12899 SALUTA, APRIL JANE BETE
    12900 SALUTAN, MIRAFLOR CUARESMA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 10, 2013
    Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:260 of 306
    Seq. No. N a m e
    12901 SALUTIN, PAOLA ERIKA GUZMAN
    12902 SALVA, FLORIE MAY ANFONE
    12903 SALVA, ROSALINA AVANCEÑA
    12904 SALVA, SARAH JOY LADE
    12905 SALVADOR, CHRISTIAN SURIBEN
    12906 SALVADOR, CHRISTOPHER MASA
    12907 SALVADOR, JACKILYN JUMAT
    12908 SALVADOR, JONNALYN MAY SEVESES
    12909 SALVADOR, JUDIE CORPUZ
    12910 SALVADOR, LAIRA JOY ASUNCION
    12911 SALVADOR, LOUIE CAPON
    12912 SALVADOR, MA CRISTINA ABUELA
    12913 SALVADOR, MARIVEL SAN DIEGO
    12914 SALVADOR, MARVIN BERNARDINO
    12915 SALVADOR, MELYTON LUIS
    12916 SALVADOR, MODILYN ESPADA
    12917 SALVADOR, ROSALIE MAMANGON
    12918 SALVADOR, VIVIAN LACUPANTO
    12919 SALVADOR, WILMAR SALANGSANG
    12920 SALVALOSA, CYTUS SUPEÑA
    12921 SALVANERA, MARIO LIPIT
    12922 SALVANIA, MICHAEL ROMANO
    12923 SALVATIERA, LORETO JR ESPAÑOLA
    12924 SALVATIERRA, MARICAR ABARQUEZ
    12925 SALVIO, BHERNEL JANNINE LUCEÑO
    12926 SALVOZA, NILER FAUSTO
    12927 SALWAGAN, MELODY DOGWE
    12928 SAMACO, MARY GRACE FERNANDO
    12929 SAMAD, FARHANA BANGADAN
    12930 SAMAD, JABER TAHER
    12931 SAMAL, KARL YASSER DAASIN
    12932 SAMAMA, JAMIL TUNGKAY
    12933 SAMAR, IVY JERSON OLANA
    12934 SAMAR, LEA DE LEON
    12935 SAMARITA, CARINA CRUZ
    12936 SAMARITA, MARY JANE MARAVILLA
    12937 SAMAS, MARIA GEMMA MUNCADA
    12938 SAMBAJON, MA RIZA GABASA
    12939 SAMBAJON, MARY JOYCE ENCISO
    12940 SAMBAS, SHERINA YUSOP
    12941 SAMBILAD, EMELIE MACAY
    12942 SAMBLASINIO, NARVEN GATAO
    12943 SAMBOGOY, ROSALYN BALCO
    12944 SAMBRANO, FREDERICK CIANO
    12945 SAMBRANO, SHIELA LYN BACANI
    12946 SAMIA, ARLENE LISCANO
    12947 SAMINIANO, KAREN NOMBREPIA
    12948 SAMONTE, ARMAN BACOR
    12949 SAMONTE, GLECIELYN BUENSALIDA
    12950 SAMONTE, GRACEL JOAN REMALIG
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 10, 2013
    Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:261 of 306
    Seq. No. N a m e
    12951 SAMONTEZA, LOURDES BRIONES
    12952 SAMORANOS, NOVILLA BALOTE
    12953 SAMORANOS, ZENAIDAFLOR BALOTE
    12954 SAMOY, EDWARD ALAGAR
    12955 SAMPAG, MYLENE PADERAGAO
    12956 SAMPAGA, ARNEL MACALALAD
    12957 SAMPAGA, JANICE VERANO
    12958 SAMPANG, MARIETTA PEREZ
    12959 SAMPANG, SHERYL LYN DELA CRUZ
    12960 SAMPIANO, ANALYN PULGAN
    12961 SAMPIANO, ZIELLA SACLAUSO
    12962 SAMPLIDAN, CHERRYL KASAN
    12963 SAMPUTAN, GERALDINE SANCHEZ
    12964 SAMSON, FELIBETH KING
    12965 SAMSON, FRECILYN MENDOZA
    12966 SAMSON, GRISELLE MARIE KATHRINA PANGILINAN
    12967 SAMSON, LEIZEL GATARIN
    12968 SAMSON, SHIENNA ROSE CABANADA
    12969 SAMUDIO, KEY ZELL CASIN
    12970 SAMULDE, SHIRLEY BONITA
    12971 SAN AGUSTIN, JAYCELL CAPUA
    12972 SAN AGUSTIN, JENORIE PEREZ
    12973 SAN ANTONIO, MYLENE AYING
    12974 SAN DIEGO, CLARISA DE LEON
    12975 SAN FRANCISCO, HAZEL DORADO
    12976 SAN JOSE, JAYNA JULIAN
    12977 SAN JOSE, MARITES LAZO
    12978 SAN JOSE, RIA ROXAN RIVERA
    12979 SAN JOSE, ROMNIER RONDINA
    12980 SAN JUAN, ALFIE MAGNO
    12981 SAN JUAN, JAYNA JOY ROMANO
    12982 SAN JUAN, JAYSON BUSTAMANTE
    12983 SAN JUAN, JEFFREY SUAREZ
    12984 SAN JUAN, JOGENE ALILLY CABRERA
    12985 SAN JUAN, MADELYN REYES
    12986 SAN JUAN, MARIA TERESA PANGANIBAN
    12987 SAN JUAN, MARICEL BELEN
    12988 SAN JUAN, RUBIELYN OCSING
    12989 SAN LUIS, CHARISSE JANE BAUTISTA
    12990 SAN MATEO, JORDAN KENNETH REYES
    12991 SAN PEDRO, BIANCA CAMILLE ALANZA
    12992 SAN PEDRO, MYLENE NIEVA
    12993 SAN PEDRO, ROWENA FERRER
    12994 SANAYATIN, HELMIE GUIOMLA
    12995 SANCEBUCHE, DAISY ANN LANDICHO
    12996 SANCHEZ, ADOREES MALASAN
    12997 SANCHEZ, AGNES MALASAN
    12998 SANCHEZ, ALFIE APUT
    12999 SANCHEZ, APRIL LYNNE BUCANEG
    13000 SANCHEZ, ARMIDA GUMABONG
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 10, 2013
    Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:262 of 306
    Seq. No. N a m e
    13001 SANCHEZ, CHERRY ANN CABUS
    13002 SANCHEZ, CHRISTINE JOY ESPARTERO
    13003 SANCHEZ, CRISTY GAZZINGAN
    13004 SANCHEZ, EMIELY MUTIA
    13005 SANCHEZ, GRACE ANN POBRE
    13006 SANCHEZ, JEORGE JR SALOMAG
    13007 SANCHEZ, JEROME ESGUERRA
    13008 SANCHEZ, JESSE ANN PALACA
    13009 SANCHEZ, JILL IRIS YANDAN
    13010 SANCHEZ, JOY PEDROSA
    13011 SANCHEZ, JUDY BACLA-AN
    13012 SANCHEZ, KRISTINE SABRINA GARCIA
    13013 SANCHEZ, LUNINGNING IBARRIENTOS
    13014 SANCHEZ, MARITHES PERMALE
    13015 SANCHEZ, ORJOFIEL JOHN PASAGAD
    13016 SANCHEZ, REGINE MAE LAPEZ
    13017 SANCHEZ, RENETH RICO
    13018 SANCHEZ, RHEA MAY DIGNOS
    13019 SANCHEZ, ROMELLY DE GUZMAN
    13020 SANCHEZ, ROSALIE YUMANG
    13021 SANCHEZ, SAMANTHA ZUZANE HABANA
    13022 SANCHEZ, STARLYN DE GUZMAN
    13023 SANCHEZ, SWEET HAZEL CABRERA
    13024 SANCHEZ, ZOILO MAGSINO
    13025 SANCHI, VIRGIE QUINIO
    13026 SANDAGAN, JEREXON JASARENO
    13027 SANDAGAN, VIRGO VERONA
    13028 SANDAGON, ALEXANDRIA MARIQUIT
    13029 SANDAGON, ANGELO PANAMBO
    13030 SANDATON, JOMAR TAMPOLI
    13031 SANDAY, ZAIMA DAUD
    13032 SANDIGAN, MARLOU ESCARLAN
    13033 SANDIGAN, SHERAMAE MORALLO
    13034 SANDOVAL, MARC ROBERT BOTONES
    13035 SANDOVAL, ROSIEL ABIUL
    13036 SANDOY, MADELL PUEBLO
    13037 SANGA, BABES AGPAWAN
    13038 SANGALANG, CHRISELLE HAIDEE MARCELO
    13039 SANGALANG, HAZEL JOY CUNANAN
    13040 SANGANGBAYAN, RHODA DAZO
    13041 SANGBAAN, MARK ALLAN LACBAO
    13042 SANGCOPAN, AIZA GOCOYO
    13043 SANGCOPAN, MONALISA ANTHONY
    13044 SANGCOPAN, MONAORAY ANTHONY
    13045 SANGGACALA, NAMRAINAH AROBERO
    13046 SANGGALANG, MICHELLE MAUNAHAN
    13047 SANGLAY, JEAN VELASCO
    13048 SANGUIZA, EDEN NAVARRETE
    13049 SANICO, CRISNA JOY BERINGUEL
    13050 SANICO, JOSUE ASGAPO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 10, 2013
    Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:263 of 306
    Seq. No. N a m e
    13051 SANIDAD, MARJORIE ANDRADA
    13052 SANIEL, MARIA MONICA TAJEL
    13053 SANJORJO, BENJIE JUMAO-AS
    13054 SANOTA, MARILYN ALVAREZ
    13055 SANQUE, IVY ALAVE
    13056 SANSAN, DIANNE PEREZ
    13057 SANSAWI, MARY JANE TABAR
    13058 SANSON, ROSALIE EVASCO
    13059 SANTANDER, ANABEL MONCAL
    13060 SANTIAGO, ALEXANDREA BENITO
    13061 SANTIAGO, ANTONY VALLE
    13062 SANTIAGO, ARIANNE CRUZ
    13063 SANTIAGO, AUGIENEL TABORADA
    13064 SANTIAGO, GIA MARIZ DANAG
    13065 SANTIAGO, GIRLIE CHUA
    13066 SANTIAGO, GIRLIE FRUTO
    13067 SANTIAGO, GLAYZA INGALLA
    13068 SANTIAGO, JANE DELOSO
    13069 SANTIAGO, JENEFER SANDE
    13070 SANTIAGO, JENNIFER DELA PAZ
    13071 SANTIAGO, JENNILYN DIAZ
    13072 SANTIAGO, JENNY LEE GREGORIO
    13073 SANTIAGO, JONELYN BERMUDEZ
    13074 SANTIAGO, JULIE MARCELO
    13075 SANTIAGO, LEAH CANLAS
    13076 SANTIAGO, MA TERESA MITRA
    13077 SANTIAGO, MARLON TAPIC
    13078 SANTIAGO, NOREEN ANN BERZA
    13079 SANTIAGO, REGINA BANTUG
    13080 SANTIAGO, REGINE MANONG
    13081 SANTIAGO, ROLAND EMERSON SAN PEDRO
    13082 SANTIBAN, NOEMI MARTIN
    13083 SANTILLA, SUNSHINE ODAN
    13084 SANTILLAN, ALMA FLAMINIANO
    13085 SANTILLAN, JEFFREY CARABIO
    13086 SANTILLAN, NOE MONTAÑO
    13087 SANTILLAN, PETER SIMON DENDIEGO
    13088 SANTING, DAVE JAMILI
    13089 SANTOS, ADORA ALMA MENDOZA
    13090 SANTOS, ALEXA RAE YAPIT
    13091 SANTOS, ALLAN PALEJARO
    13092 SANTOS, ANETTE BALAGTAS
    13093 SANTOS, CHANDI TUAZON
    13094 SANTOS, CHRISTIAN FRANCISCO
    13095 SANTOS, CRYSTALET CABICO
    13096 SANTOS, DARRELL CENA
    13097 SANTOS, DIANNE ESCAÑO
    13098 SANTOS, EAIRA JOY CRUZ
    13099 SANTOS, ERANI ANCHETA
    13100 SANTOS, ERICSON APIN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 10, 2013
    Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:264 of 306
    Seq. No. N a m e
    13101 SANTOS, FLORENCIO MACADAEG
    13102 SANTOS, GERLYN DUQUE
    13103 SANTOS, GRACE ANNDEL SALAMATIN
    13104 SANTOS, GRACE LYNN PARONG
    13105 SANTOS, HERBERT CENTENO
    13106 SANTOS, JAMES WILLIAM VILLANUEVA
    13107 SANTOS, JEFFREY TIBAYAN
    13108 SANTOS, JELLY ANN MISSION
    13109 SANTOS, JERUSREEL SANCHEZ
    13110 SANTOS, JOANNE ONG
    13111 SANTOS, JOSE CARLO ESPINO
    13112 SANTOS, JOSEPH LOPERA
    13113 SANTOS, JUDY ANN DEL MUNDO
    13114 SANTOS, JUNO PAULO CAPARAS
    13115 SANTOS, KENEZZA MARIE PORTILLO
    13116 SANTOS, KRISA GAE FRANCISCO
    13117 SANTOS, LARA LEI RINON
    13118 SANTOS, LEONIDA RARA
    13119 SANTOS, MA ARRA BALINAS
    13120 SANTOS, MARIA CARMELA RAMOS
    13121 SANTOS, MARIA KRIZIA ZYTHUS DIAZ
    13122 SANTOS, MARIA LUISA BERBER
    13123 SANTOS, MARIAN MANANSALA
    13124 SANTOS, MARY ANN DE LEON
    13125 SANTOS, MARY FERLYN SALAMAT
    13126 SANTOS, MARY JANE SISOR
    13127 SANTOS, MAY LYN DELA CRUZ
    13128 SANTOS, MELDIE ORENA
    13129 SANTOS, MICHELLE SANTOS
    13130 SANTOS, MINA CRUZ
    13131 SANTOS, MIRASOL SANTOS
    13132 SANTOS, MIRIAM BOLATON
    13133 SANTOS, MIRIAM CALIJAN
    13134 SANTOS, MONIQUO ARTINE
    13135 SANTOS, NENA ABBAC
    13136 SANTOS, NORMA MANALO
    13137 SANTOS, OLIVER GABRIEL
    13138 SANTOS, REGINE AQUINO
    13139 SANTOS, RICA JOSON
    13140 SANTOS, ROSANNA BONIFACIO
    13141 SANTOS, ROWELITO MENDOZA
    13142 SANTOS, RUTH CALIBOSO
    13143 SANTOS, SARRAH CARITATIVO
    13144 SANTOS, SHERWIN SALAZAR
    13145 SANTOS, SHIELA JOIE CALATA
    13146 SANTOS, STEPHANIE RAMAL
    13147 SANTOS, TRACY JANE PACAMARRA
    13148 SANTOS, VANESSA GONZALES
    13149 SANTOS, WILHELMINA ELEAZAR
    13150 SANVICTORES, AMABELL BUENZALIDA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 10, 2013
    Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:265 of 306
    Seq. No. N a m e
    13151 SAPA, ROSALIE BALONGOY
    13152 SAPALON, BAICAN TUGA
    13153 SAPALONG, FREGELINE NORTE
    13154 SAPAO, NORMA SORIANO
    13155 SAPE, MARK GIL ANTHONY TAN
    13156 SAPIN, MARIA NAOMI BASARAN
    13157 SAPINIT, NERIZ JEAN CANDIA
    13158 SAPITONA, RUSTOM REMORIATA
    13159 SAPLAN, CARMINA DE GUZMAN
    13160 SAPNO, CATHERINE CANTORIA
    13161 SAPPAYANI, RAISSA TALIPAN
    13162 SAPUL, KATRINA BLANCA BARRAMEDA
    13163 SAPUL, MARICEL ESTORIAS
    13164 SAPYONG, EVELYN MANADAO
    13165 SAQUI, MARCWYN AYOS
    13166 SAQUIDO, TERENCE JULIAN REFRAN
    13167 SAQUING, JOCELYN URBI
    13168 SAQUING, MARICEL PAGULAYAN
    13169 SARA, GENELYN MONES
    13170 SARA, JENNYLYN MALABANAN
    13171 SARABIA, CRIS MAGBOO
    13172 SARABIA, WILFREDO GLORI
    13173 SARAET, LEONIE OPAO
    13174 SARAGENA, LUCILLE DAVIN
    13175 SARANDI, TORIBIO LAGADAN
    13176 SARASIN, WELLA MAE MONTANO
    13177 SARATAO, LAILANE BALLADARES
    13178 SARAUS, JANICE YEPES
    13179 SARCHEZ, GERARD THADEUS GEVEROLA
    13180 SARCON, GRACIOUS EUSEBIO
    13181 SARDANI, BENIDICK FLORES
    13182 SARDEA, SHARON TOLENTINO
    13183 SARDENIA, ENRICK MENDOZA
    13184 SARDIA, MERYGEN GUEVARRA
    13185 SARDIDO, CARMEN COMIGHOD
    13186 SARDOMA, IRENE PINCA
    13187 SARDUA, SHELLANE BLANCO
    13188 SARENO, JOEL MAGRARE
    13189 SAREP, SITTIE ALAIDA DANDAMUN
    13190 SARGENTO, ABEGAIL BONGALBAL
    13191 SARGENTO, CHERRYMAE TOROT
    13192 SARIA, CHERRY VIDALLON
    13193 SARIEGO, LAARNI JAPITANA
    13194 SARIGUMBA, MARK VINCENT PARMISANO
    13195 SARINAS, AMOR AMATONG
    13196 SARINAS, HERMALYN PANDES
    13197 SARINO, MADELINE DIJINO
    13198 SARINO, RIZA CARA-AT
    13199 SARIP, NAIMA MUTIN
    13200 SARIP, NORHATA MALAWI
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 10, 2013
    Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:266 of 306
    Seq. No. N a m e
    13201 SARIP, NORMINA GONZALES
    13202 SARIPADA, MONAISA CALI
    13203 SARIPADA, SOHRA MUSA
    13204 SARITA, MELINDA MANON-OG
    13205 SARITA, VENSON BOLONGON
    13206 SARMIENTO, ALBERT DE LEON
    13207 SARMIENTO, ANALYN CONDINO
    13208 SARMIENTO, ARAH VANESSA ORTIONA
    13209 SARMIENTO, DANIEL JR SILVA
    13210 SARMIENTO, ELDER BARRUN
    13211 SARMIENTO, ELENA PIMENTEL
    13212 SARMIENTO, JAYSON BORBE
    13213 SARMIENTO, JOVELYN ANDAYA
    13214 SARMIENTO, JULIE ANN ZUÑIGA
    13215 SARMIENTO, MARY ANN AGUILAR
    13216 SARMIENTO, MARY JANE CARIGO
    13217 SARMIENTO, MICHAEL OLFINDO
    13218 SARMIENTO, MYLA RODIL
    13219 SARMIENTO, OLIVER DIAZ
    13220 SARMIENTO, PAOLO AVERION
    13221 SARMIENTO, RAYMOND DELOS SANTOS
    13222 SARMIENTO, RENE DIONESIO
    13223 SARMIENTO, REY-ANNE CAMILLE CORULLO
    13224 SARMIENTO, RONNEL DAPITON
    13225 SARMIENTO, ZENGENE ELCANO
    13226 SARNO, ABIGAIL GUILLERMO
    13227 SAROL, SHIRLY FAUNILLAN
    13228 SARONA, DOMINGA OMBOY
    13229 SARONG, EVELYN TAYONE
    13230 SARONG, SHEE LAI LABE
    13231 SARONO, MARNIE GRAVADOR
    13232 SARSABA, ELMER JR TIZON
    13233 SARSUA, ROFFIELINE BABAGONIO
    13234 SARTE, JOSHUA NICHOLAS HINOJADO
    13235 SARTE, RONA GUIRIBA
    13236 SARTE, ROSANNA TEODORO
    13237 SARTO, RONAMAR DEDASE
    13238 SARVIDA, MARY JOY REBLE
    13239 SARZONA, DYNA ROSE ARSENAL
    13240 SASA, PINKY AMELODIN
    13241 SASAHARA, SHOJIE REYES
    13242 SASON, MA RETCHEL PEÑALOSA
    13243 SASTRE, ROSALIE CONDEZ
    13244 SASUTIL, DAIDEN EMPHASIS
    13245 SATENTES, DEBBIE CORRO
    13246 SATIMBRE, MARICEL DIGO
    13247 SATIRA, KEN ARRIANE AGOJO
    13248 SATO, CHARINA MILAN
    13249 SATONA, MELINA REPIA
    13250 SATOR, LAVERNE PASCUAL
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 10, 2013
    Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:267 of 306
    Seq. No. N a m e
    13251 SATORRE, APPLE JOHN ALON
    13252 SATUNERO, EMILY GADONG
    13253 SATUR, VIRGS MARIE BALANSAG
    13254 SATURNINO, MAE FLORENCE REJUSO
    13255 SAURA, ALJHON REBOLLEDO
    13256 SAURE, BERNADETTE SAEZ
    13257 SAVELLANO, JULIUS VICTOR BALDELOBAR
    13258 SAWAL, EBRAHIM TAJA
    13259 SAWIT, CINDERELLA DELA CRUZ
    13260 SAYA-AN, RUTH GAY PAGTUD
    13261 SAYABOC, ANGELES BALANGATAN
    13262 SAYAGO, ROSA MAY HOLMAS
    13263 SAYATAO, LITO LUPIAHAN
    13264 SAYCO, MARIVIC MAQUE
    13265 SAYCON, KISSY VISMANOS
    13266 SAYMAN, MARIFE FRANCISQUETE
    13267 SAYO, DHAINE CUEVAS
    13268 SAYON, MARY MAE CAJILIG
    13269 SAYONG, CRISTY QUENZA
    13270 SAYOTO, ANTHONY VON DANQUE
    13271 SAYSON, CHERRY MAE CALDERON
    13272 SAYSON, GLORY JANE PONTELLANO
    13273 SAYSON, HAZZEL MANIAQUE
    13274 SAYYAAN, JOY SAGYAMAN
    13275 SCOTT, JESSA MATE
    13276 SE, PEARL JENAMAE BENEDICTO
    13277 SEBAG, ANGEL ABELLO
    13278 SEBALLE, CHARITY ABLITAS
    13279 SEBALON, ARGYLL DANE VELARDE
    13280 SEBASTIAN, CRISTINA GALVEZ
    13281 SEBASTIAN, MIGUEL LIM
    13282 SEBIO, SALVADOR TOLABES
    13283 SEBUA, JOSIE MAY SANTOLOMA
    13284 SECO, CRISTIAN REY CASTILLO
    13285 SECRETARIO, JANETH LLAMOSO
    13286 SECRETARIO, MARYJANE ABARIENTOS
    13287 SECUSANA, JOSEPH CALADRO
    13288 SECUYA, ANELYN MONTERA
    13289 SECUYA, GINIZA RICO
    13290 SEDARIA, RYAN GREÑAS
    13291 SEDIGO, CHARMINN GITANA
    13292 SEDIGO, MINERVA ADVIENTO
    13293 SEDILLO, JOSE CROMWELL WONG
    13294 SEDOTAN, JEANEROSE OCATE
    13295 SEGORON, MICHELLE BAGAMASBAD
    13296 SEGOVIA, EZIEL ALYSSA BANAGLORIOSO
    13297 SEGOVIA, MICHELLE LORENZO
    13298 SEGUBIENCE, LERNA SIAPNO
    13299 SEGUERRA, JACQUELYN INUMERABLE
    13300 SEGUISABAL, CHARITY GARGAR
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 10, 2013
    Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:268 of 306
    Seq. No. N a m e
    13301 SEGUIZA, APRIL JEELYN FALDAS
    13302 SEGUNDERA, EMILY HUELAR
    13303 SEGUNDO, FLORICEL AGUILAR
    13304 SEGUNDO, JAY AN ALBANO
    13305 SEGURA, MARIVIC DADOR
    13306 SELIM, VIVIAN ABABON
    13307 SEMACIO, FRITZ BARING
    13308 SEMANIA, MARLON VICEDO
    13309 SEMBLANTE, ROWENA PAHANAY
    13310 SEMENE, APPLE MAY RAPISTA
    13311 SEMENSE, GILBERT REYES
    13312 SEMIRA, ROSEMARIE LAT
    13313 SENAJON, JEMARY BANGONON
    13314 SENCIL, JENNY SALAZAR
    13315 SENCIO, GLADYS JOY FALCON
    13316 SENCIO, MARVIN ACE JAYSON
    13317 SENIEL, LOUELENE PASQUIN
    13318 SENIO, TERESITA MORTES
    13319 SENO, MARK CARLO MONILAR
    13320 SENOC, MANILYN CASE
    13321 SENOCBIT, JHONALYN BAUTISARE
    13322 SENON, ANGELICA ADRIANO
    13323 SENON, SHERYL BELLOSILLO
    13324 SENSON, NORBERT MARCOS
    13325 SENTINELLAR, JAYSON OVIEDO
    13326 SENTORIAS, JUDY ANNE DAGONDON
    13327 SENTURIAS, FE TACGOS
    13328 SEPOLE, MA NARCISA PIAD
    13329 SEPTIMO, ROSSEL MARCELO
    13330 SEQUERRA, RACHELLE MANUEL
    13331 SEQUIERA, GINA GERUNDIO
    13332 SEQUIHOD, RHEA LABRADOR
    13333 SEQUIO, MA CHRISTINA HIPONIA
    13334 SEQUITO, RITZEL MAKABENTA
    13335 SERAFIN, MICHELLE ORIBAL
    13336 SERAPION, BLESSA MERCADO
    13337 SERAPION, CHASTELLE MARITIMA PEREZ
    13338 SERASPI, ERICKA DE LIMA
    13339 SERDAN, JOEL JACOB
    13340 SERENAS, MARY JANE LISING
    13341 SERENCIO, ISA-AC JR ABIERO
    13342 SERENIO, ANNIE PARAISO
    13343 SERING, STEPHANIE BARENG
    13344 SERMONIA, JAYSON MARK LIBRES
    13345 SERNADILLA, LANI MAY MANGAOANG
    13346 SERON, ROGER TRE-INTA
    13347 SERRANO, ALLANA MARIE VIZCONDE
    13348 SERRANO, CHEENY MANUEL
    13349 SERRANO, JOANNE ESPIRITU
    13350 SERRANO, MARK FELIX DELOS SANTOS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 10, 2013
    Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:269 of 306
    Seq. No. N a m e
    13351 SERRANO, MARLON AQUINO
    13352 SERRANO, MELISSA DAVID
    13353 SERRANO, ROWELL CAYABYAB
    13354 SERRATO, MARY CRIS PAGODAR
    13355 SERRUCO, JENNY BINGCANG
    13356 SERVANDE, NORBERTO DIZON
    13357 SERVIDAD, FRANCIA ROYALES
    13358 SERVILLON, JUSTINA TALAGUIT
    13359 SERVINIAS, MARICHOU CAASI
    13360 SERVITO, AGNES PRESTOZA
    13361 SERVO, JHAYSON CATINDIG
    13362 SERVO, MYLEEN BAZARTE
    13363 SESCAR, MARY ANN ATILANO
    13364 SESCON, MARDELIE DURANGO
    13365 SESCON, MARIELLE GRACE SEGOVIA
    13366 SESE, AILYN MEDINA
    13367 SESE, DIOREZ LAWRENCE SALAMAT
    13368 SESE, REGINE BUBAN
    13369 SESE, SARRY PELAGIA
    13370 SESGUNDO, REYNA LYN NARITO
    13371 SETIAS, CHERYLYN SARABIA
    13372 SETIAS, JENNIFER NOLLEDO
    13373 SETIMO, MARY JOY SELORIO
    13374 SEVA, JUNAH ARNALDO
    13375 SEVERINO, DIOGRACIAS ACE QUIJANO
    13376 SEVERINO, MARIA ANGELICA SALVADOR
    13377 SEVERINO, VIOLA FELIPE
    13378 SEVERO, GRACE DELA CRUZ
    13379 SEVERO, MABETH AGNO
    13380 SEVILLA, ANNA KARENINA DEL VALLE
    13381 SEVILLA, CHENE APRIL TIMTIM
    13382 SEVILLA, JOENES MANGUIRAN
    13383 SEVILLA, MICHAEL GARCIA
    13384 SEVILLA, ODELLE ALVAREZ
    13385 SEVILLO, JARIE PETIZA
    13386 SEÑADOZA, EDITHA PARAYNO
    13387 SEÑEDO, CARL ANTHONY CABRERA
    13388 SEÑO, MELANIE DAPADAP
    13389 SEÑORA, RONNA REIGNER CAMBARIJAN
    13390 SHAGDARSUREN, JAN ANDREA ATOTUBO
    13391 SHAIK, ABDULSAMAD SANSALUNA
    13392 SHYFULLAH, HASMAIN DAUD
    13393 SIA, ANNABELLE DARIA
    13394 SIA, MAE KATHRYL POGENIO
    13395 SIACOR, MICHELLE JOY POGAJA
    13396 SIALANA, FLOREMIE OCHAVILLA
    13397 SIALONGO, MARIA KRISTIE ESLATE
    13398 SIAPCO, CAROLINE RAMOS
    13399 SIARON, AKEMI TOCHE
    13400 SIARZA, JUVY GONZAGA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 10, 2013
    Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:270 of 306
    Seq. No. N a m e
    13401 SIASOYCO, CECILE ANGELIQUE MARCIANO
    13402 SIAZON, DONNA MARIELLE LAT
    13403 SIBAL, JUDITH BATANG
    13404 SIBAYAN, ANGELICA BALTAZAR
    13405 SIBAYAN, DECY DOROTHY BINAY-AN
    13406 SIBAYAN, KATHELENE JOSE
    13407 SIBAYAN, MARLON PALMES
    13408 SIBAYAN, PHOEBE IGLESIAS
    13409 SIBAYAN, VANESSA ARIMBOYUTAN
    13410 SIBBALUCA, MARIE FRANCES AGBAYANI
    13411 SIBLAG, REZIEL CONTIGA
    13412 SIBONGGA, GASPAR JR TAPACAL
    13413 SIBUL, RAHNYEL ARGANZA
    13414 SICAT, CAROL CAYABYAB
    13415 SICAT, RYAN MASANGCAY
    13416 SICHON, MARISSA TORCULAS
    13417 SICOP, ALORNE NAPOLES
    13418 SICOSANA, ROSE ANN MOLABOLA
    13419 SIDAYA, CRISTITA AUPE
    13420 SIDDAYAO, EMILY ADAO
    13421 SIDDAYAO, SYED CARONAN
    13422 SIDECO, HERKELL KIMMI MARIANO
    13423 SIEGA, ADELYN GOOPIO
    13424 SIEGA, JOEANNA MARIE CABALLERO
    13425 SIEGA, KRYSTELLE JOY JR SIANO
    13426 SIENA, CECIL PERALTA
    13427 SIENES, ANNIE DAAN
    13428 SIERDA, FRANCIS JAY RAÑON
    13429 SIERVO, BUTCH LOYOGOY
    13430 SIERVO, CECIL ESLAWAN
    13431 SIERVO, LESTER JOHN
    13432 SIGA, MARIVIC BAYANI
    13433 SIGNAWAN, ALLAN SIHAGAN
    13434 SIGNEY, REMELITA CUZON
    13435 SIGNO, ROSALIE GOLFO
    13436 SIGUA, ROMMEL PANCHO
    13437 SIKANDAL-ARASA, AIZA BASALUDDIN
    13438 SILANG, HELEN MALEJANA
    13439 SILANG, LADY JOY CABUYAO
    13440 SILAO, ANABEL VILLAHERMOSA
    13441 SILAO, SHEENA ALBA
    13442 SILAPAN, CHERRYL ADA
    13443 SILAWAN, ROSEVIE GABIANA
    13444 SILENCIO, MARY JOY LERON
    13445 SILLA, GIANNE MICHELLE MAKIPUTIN
    13446 SILLADILLA, RAUL OPEÑA
    13447 SILLERO, DANIELO TABADA
    13448 SILLON, MEAH GRACE SARMIENTO
    13449 SILONGAN, JERA MAY UBOD
    13450 SILONGAN, SADAM KASAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 10, 2013
    Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:271 of 306
    Seq. No. N a m e
    13451 SILORIO, JOJI ZUBIRI
    13452 SILVA, FARRAH JANE LOPEZ
    13453 SILVA, IMEE ALDEA
    13454 SILVA, JANINE AMPARO
    13455 SILVA, RACHELL ESTRELLADO
    13456 SILVA, VANESSA RIVERA
    13457 SILVESTRE, ANGELICA MANLAPAZ
    13458 SILVESTRE, MA LUISA MAGBANUA
    13459 SILVOSA, ESTEVEN PIEDAD
    13460 SILVOSA, LINDA RIVAS
    13461 SIM, JENIA CUISON
    13462 SIMACAS, REYZELMI VILLANUEVA
    13463 SIMBA, MARLON DE JUAN
    13464 SIMBAJON, MARY MADELINE PALUAY
    13465 SIMBULAN, JOYLYN PADILLA
    13466 SIMBULAN, REGINA SALVADOR
    13467 SIMON, ALFREDO AGAYO
    13468 SIMON, BELLE CEQUENA
    13469 SIMON, DIANA SIOSON
    13470 SIMON, JANICE MIRANDA
    13471 SIMON, REGINE MARI ROSARIO
    13472 SIMON, ROXANNE OLNOSEN
    13473 SIMON-KING, INGGOH DOMINIC ZAFRA
    13474 SINABAN, CARLITO BALDON
    13475 SINADHAN, JOHN RAYMOND QUINDAO
    13476 SINAMBAN, MARIA PAZ BERNALDEZ
    13477 SINANGOTE, CHERYL MONTECILLO
    13478 SINANGOTE, PHOEBE MAE PREMACIO
    13479 SINAY, MELCHOR JR AUNZO
    13480 SINDAY, ELSA PRAJES
    13481 SINDAYEN, MARK PAZ
    13482 SINEMPALAN, MARVELOUS KHAN CORPUZ
    13483 SINFUEGO, REMA GRACE CALUDUCAN
    13484 SINGCALA, SEDNEY REAR LUZ
    13485 SINGCOL, ROSA MANRINA GARCIA
    13486 SINGSON, KIM MARK DENVER LAGAHID
    13487 SINGSON, RIZA LOU BORNEA
    13488 SINGUELAS, JENNY ANN BALLEGO
    13489 SINGULAR, JOMELYN ESTORBA
    13490 SINSUAT, MICHJUMEL GALARCE
    13491 SINTOS, MIRASOL HEJARA
    13492 SINUGBUHAN, LEONARD VILLANTE
    13493 SINUTO, CLARITA VERGARA
    13494 SIOCO, SHERMYN DELA CRUZ
    13495 SIOCSON, CAMILO JR IBARBIA
    13496 SIONZON, JENNIFER SAGUCOM
    13497 SIOSON, MARK RAY PORCINCULA
    13498 SIPALAY, LEAH MAGNO
    13499 SIPIN, GERMAN JOHN TAN
    13500 SIRIBAN, KAREN MARIÑAS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 10, 2013
    Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:272 of 306
    Seq. No. N a m e
    13501 SIROT, NESTOR ECHAVARIA
    13502 SISCAR, VILMAR SALIGBON
    13503 SISNORIO, CHRISTINE BALAGOT
    13504 SISO, EDDIE DIPAY
    13505 SISON, APRIL BANAAG
    13506 SISON, CATHERINE GOTLADERA
    13507 SISON, DANICA TROYO
    13508 SISON, DIVINA AGUSTIN
    13509 SISON, JENNYLYN DE GUZMAN
    13510 SISON, JERRYLYN NATIVIDAD
    13511 SISON, JOHN JONALD JAVIER
    13512 SISON, MARK LOUIE CASTILLO
    13513 SISON, NESTOR PASCUA
    13514 SISON, STEPHANIE MAE BARLAAN
    13515 SISON, VILMA OLIVAR
    13516 SITJAR, ANNALYN CHAN
    13517 SITO, FREDDIE PAGAL
    13518 SITO, MANILYN PAYNADO
    13519 SITON, JAYMAR GACANG
    13520 SITON, MARIA DIONICIA AGPOON
    13521 SITUBAL, ROCHELLE CAINAP
    13522 SIWA, MARK CHRISTIAN INDUCTIVO
    13523 SIXTO, ROBINSON DARBIN
    13524 SIÑEL, RESHEL PECANTE
    13525 SOBREMONTE, APRIL DIZON
    13526 SOBREPEÑA, JACLYN ILAGAN
    13527 SOBREPEÑA, KAREN PLAZA
    13528 SOBREPEÑA, KATHERINE PLAZA
    13529 SOCIAS, SUSANA BIGNO
    13530 SOCO, IRENE DIACOSTA
    13531 SOCO, LINA ANUADA
    13532 SOCO, THINISA CUYOS
    13533 SOCUELAN, EDEN GRACE SUMADIC
    13534 SOFLA, LOURENCE PARAN
    13535 SOGOCIO, GHIA ALLAINE REPEDRO
    13536 SOGUILON, ELEONOR GOHETIA
    13537 SOGUILON, FRANKLIN JR PANES
    13538 SOL, LENIE BUHANGIN
    13539 SOL, REX JOHN DAPO
    13540 SOLA, CHRISTINE MARIANO
    13541 SOLAIMAN, ABDUL AZIS UNDA
    13542 SOLAIMAN, ASHLIA MANGONDATO
    13543 SOLAIMAN, MUFRINA MALUNAO
    13544 SOLAIMAN, NUR-JEHAN BISTON
    13545 SOLAIMAN, SANAIRA MANGKIL
    13546 SOLAIMAN, ZENAIDA ACERA
    13547 SOLANO, MARICEL LAGANCIA
    13548 SOLANO, MARISSA SAMARITA
    13549 SOLANOY, EL NIÑA BALINGIT
    13550 SOLANOY, NIKKI ROSE GELITO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 10, 2013
    Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:273 of 306
    Seq. No. N a m e
    13551 SOLANZO, EMERCYLISA MACARAEG
    13552 SOLAS, GLADYS CHRISTIANE TAGARAO
    13553 SOLAS, JOHN NEIL PERALES
    13554 SOLAS, JULIE ANN BILUGAN
    13555 SOLAS, LYNE MANAOG
    13556 SOLATORIO, JIRYN SUMILE
    13557 SOLAYAO, JENNIFER YANG
    13558 SOLDEVILLA, ANDLY PANCHO
    13559 SOLDEVILLA, MIRAFIM CARIASO
    13560 SOLEDAD, ARIEL BURLAZA
    13561 SOLERO, MARIA LEI REDOBLADO
    13562 SOLETA, LAURAINE DEL ROSARIO
    13563 SOLIBAGA, JOYCE ANGELA VALLE
    13564 SOLICAR, LIEZEL MONCADA
    13565 SOLIDUM, JESO TRAJE
    13566 SOLINA, EDSON NALAYOG
    13567 SOLIS, EDUARDO ANTERO
    13568 SOLIS, JEFFREY DIZON
    13569 SOLIS, JENILEE HERRERA
    13570 SOLIS, JESSICA ALEJANDRO
    13571 SOLIS, MA SHARMAINE MABINI
    13572 SOLIS, MARGIE LUNA
    13573 SOLIS, RALPH DIESTRO
    13574 SOLIS, RAYMOND BAUTISTA
    13575 SOLIS, RONALD TUMONOG
    13576 SOLIVEN, ASIAH KATHLEYA SUZANNE TIBORON
    13577 SOLIVEN, TERESA TUAZON
    13578 SOLIVVEN, CHRISLEE RUIZ
    13579 SOLLANO, JOMAE RUSELL
    13580 SOLLANO, MARIA ADELY SUELLO
    13581 SOLLIER, RHODALYN MACABALLUG
    13582 SOLO, BERNADETH ROLLOQUE
    13583 SOLO, JENNY MARX BRUSELAS
    13584 SOLOMO, ODESSA CRUCILLO
    13585 SOLOMON, BILLIE RHEY BAGTAS
    13586 SOLOMON, GEMMA RAE MABIDA
    13587 SOLOMON, HELEN CA-ONG
    13588 SOLOMON, JOAN YOUNG
    13589 SOLOMON, PRUDENCE ANNE CORTEZ
    13590 SOLON, LEO JAY VALENCIA
    13591 SOLONIA, ALAINE NADERA
    13592 SOLOREN, MA ANTONIETTE PROVIDO
    13593 SOLPICO, VILMA SORUPIA
    13594 SOLPOT, GILBERT CAINGLES
    13595 SOLTEO, MARY CREZ GONZAGA
    13596 SOMBRITO, JOHNSON FORTES
    13597 SOMERA, EMELYN TANGCORA
    13598 SOMERA, YOLANDA FERNANDEZ
    13599 SOMO, JED AMADO
    13600 SON, MARY KRISTINE PLANAS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 10, 2013
    Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:274 of 306
    Seq. No. N a m e
    13601 SONGAHID, ZENAIDA ATEL
    13602 SONGCAL, DAMARIS MACAPAYAD
    13603 SONGCAYAWON, DORYL ABARRO
    13604 SONGCAYAWON, MARICEL PANES
    13605 SOREDA, GERLIE DIGNOS
    13606 SORELA, JERICO LUGOD
    13607 SORIA, SHERLYN ROSE ERIKA DACANAY
    13608 SORIA, VALL IDEA
    13609 SORIANO, ARNEL CORBILLON
    13610 SORIANO, CHRISTIAN PAUL GONZALES
    13611 SORIANO, DONAFE RIVADA
    13612 SORIANO, DONNA LAUNGAN
    13613 SORIANO, ELIZABETH DELA CRUZ
    13614 SORIANO, EVALARIN SANEZ
    13615 SORIANO, GLENN SUMAOANG
    13616 SORIANO, IRENE ANASTACIO
    13617 SORIANO, JENYLYN DOMINGO
    13618 SORIANO, JOCELYN ALBERTO
    13619 SORIANO, JOSEPHINE TRINIDAD
    13620 SORIANO, MARK ANTHONY ESCAÑO
    13621 SORIANO, REGGIE MACABEO
    13622 SORIANO, RICHELLE DAVID
    13623 SORIANO, SARAH ENASARIAS
    13624 SORIAO, ZOILA RIVERA
    13625 SORIQUEZ, MA ANNA LOURDES MABATO
    13626 SORITA, LAILA JIMENEZ
    13627 SORIÑO, EUGENE TIMTIM
    13628 SORONGON, FEBIE PENDON
    13629 SORONGON, MARIA GINA MAGALLANES
    13630 SORONIO, CATELYN VERGARA
    13631 SOROYSOROY, RONALYN MAGHINAY
    13632 SORRA, CHERRYL TOMAGAN
    13633 SORRETA, JANNET FRANCIA ONG
    13634 SORTONES, MILDRED LINGGAS
    13635 SORZANO, SHEENA MANANSALA
    13636 SOSA, ANGELA CELINE MONTEALTO
    13637 SOSA, GLENDA MAE ENRIQUEZ
    13638 SOSA, LEILANIE PASCUAL
    13639 SOSA, MARY GRACE SAPUNGAN
    13640 SOSAS, ANTHONY BERT SAROMINES
    13641 SOSING, CLARISSE TUSCANO
    13642 SOSOBRADO, MAY CRISTINE GENTON
    13643 SOTELO, ARON MAGCALE
    13644 SOTELO, CONRADO TRINIDAD
    13645 SOTILLO, FREDELINA CALOOY
    13646 SOTOMIL, RODEL JAY PAULO
    13647 SOTTO, GINALYN DUANA
    13648 SOTTO, JORLAN MORIGO
    13649 SOTTO, MYCA MAUREEN PETEROS
    13650 SOTTO, ROWENA HORTEZANO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 10, 2013
    Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:275 of 306
    Seq. No. N a m e
    13651 SOTTO, SHARA ELIMEYOS
    13652 SOULIA, ISRAEL PASAMONTE
    13653 SOVERANO, ERICKSON REYES
    13654 SOWAKEN, MARIA SUZZETTE VICENTE
    13655 SOYLON, FATIMA GRACE REYES
    13656 STA ANA, MARINETH SAKAY
    13657 STA ANA, STEFFANY GRETCH DIMAGUILA
    13658 STA CATALINA, JIZELLE CAPISTRANO
    13659 STA CRUZ, MA ISABEL CASTRO
    13660 STA CRUZ, RHONA FE TALUCOD
    13661 STA IGLESIA, JIRC NADIA CUSTODIO
    13662 STA INES, SEBASTIAN JR DAYAPAN
    13663 STA MARIA, ANGELENE EVE RACELIS
    13664 STA MARIA, ERICA SARDALLA
    13665 STA MARIA, MARK DIAZ
    13666 STA MINA, JUN REY CACHUELA
    13667 STA ROSA, MARIA BELEN BAYLON
    13668 STEWART, ANGELICA INSO
    13669 STO DOMINGO, JESSICA MARTINEZ
    13670 STO DOMINGO, KATHLEEN MATA
    13671 STO TOMAS, KRISTINE GRACE ALFONSO
    13672 SUAISO, PINKY SALVADOR
    13673 SUAL, GARY NUNCIO
    13674 SUAN, ANTHONY YBAÑEZ
    13675 SUAN, JOAN MONDILLA
    13676 SUAN, LEONIL SOSMEÑA
    13677 SUAN, RUTH JINKY TALADRO
    13678 SUANO, SHYRA MAE LARANJO
    13679 SUAPENGCO, PAOLO CONUI
    13680 SUAREZ, ANALOU AÑABIEZA
    13681 SUAREZ, ANDREA GUILLERMO
    13682 SUAREZ, JEFFRY BON GIBAGA
    13683 SUAREZ, JOAN MERCADO
    13684 SUAREZ, JOSEPH LABRADOR
    13685 SUAREZ, MA JANECY LEIDO
    13686 SUAREZ, MARIVIC BASILAN
    13687 SUAREZ, RIO MARISCOTES
    13688 SUAREZ, RONALD BASBAÑO
    13689 SUAREZ, SHIELA MUÑOZ
    13690 SUAYBAGUIO, ROWENA DELUAO
    13691 SUBAGAN, MARIO JR DAO-AYAN
    13692 SUBIAGA, RODOLFO SABINO
    13693 SUBION, GENIEVIEVE PASIA
    13694 SUBREQUILLA, RAZY SUELLO
    13695 SUCGANG, SHIELA MAE BUELVA
    13696 SUCO, DARWIN ARPON
    13697 SUDARIO, GLORILYN QUINTAL
    13698 SUELAN, MARILOU DENLOS
    13699 SUELTO, RITCHEL MANGCAO
    13700 SUERTE, LELIT MONTEFRIO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 10, 2013
    Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:276 of 306
    Seq. No. N a m e
    13701 SUETOS, ELMARIE RUFINA ACENA
    13702 SUGOT, MARY ROSE PANIT
    13703 SUGUE, MA ELLEN JOYCE SUYAT
    13704 SUICO, MA FE SABANAL
    13705 SUICO, MARIECHILE MUTIA
    13706 SUICO, PRINCESS PEREZ
    13707 SUICO, ROXANN ALEJADO
    13708 SUIZA, SERNAN CHRISTIAN CONDINO
    13709 SULADAY, NATASHA JANINE REBOLLOS
    13710 SULANGON, DANTE SALANGUIT
    13711 SULAPAS, CHERRY MEA AMOROSO
    13712 SULAYMAN, REYA-VI ANDAJAO
    13713 SULIT, JULIE ANN ANDO
    13714 SULIT, RIZDHEL JUSTINE FABIAN
    13715 SULIT, ROSANA LOZADA
    13716 SULLA, GRACE SALUDES
    13717 SULLANO, ROSE SHIANNE ZANTUA
    13718 SULTAN, AISAH BAYNO
    13719 SULTAN, AL TAGLE
    13720 SULTAN, NORAISAH ROSALES
    13721 SULTAN, NORHAYA MINDALANO
    13722 SULTORA, RODOLFO OPENA
    13723 SUMA-IL, RAYMOND BULWAYAN
    13724 SUMACOT, LANNIE MORILLO
    13725 SUMAGANDAY, VIVIAN SUAZO
    13726 SUMAGANG, MARIA AGNES BAGUIO
    13727 SUMAGANG, MARVELON HERMOSA
    13728 SUMAGAYSAY, ARLENE OCZON
    13729 SUMAGAYSAY, MARICRIS GASPAR
    13730 SUMAGAYSAY, VANESA MAY SILLOREQUEZ
    13731 SUMAGUE, EHUD ASACTA
    13732 SUMAGUE, JEKKA RAMILO
    13733 SUMALA, ALGENIA TUMALE
    13734 SUMALABE, AIZA BORROMEO
    13735 SUMALINOG, ANALYN GOMONID
    13736 SUMALINOG, ANGELES BAHALA
    13737 SUMALINOG, HAZEL AUXTERO
    13738 SUMALINOG, KATHLEEN JOAN TURA
    13739 SUMALPONG, JOAN DEMOCRITO
    13740 SUMALPONG, MAY ROSE DEFERIA
    13741 SUMALPONG, ROLDAN DALMAN
    13742 SUMANDAL, MA RESTIA ESPIRITU
    13743 SUMANDAR, ASRIFA MANAN
    13744 SUMANDO, LICEL JANE ASIO
    13745 SUMANGPET, JOEDALYN ANDULAY
    13746 SUMAYANG, ARJEN ESCASINAS
    13747 SUMAYLO, JEPRIL MARIE TAPALES
    13748 SUMBE, GLORIBEL AMEJANA
    13749 SUMBO, ELEONECIE YATA
    13750 SUMCAD, GLENDALE FESWAY
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 10, 2013
    Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:277 of 306
    Seq. No. N a m e
    13751 SUMEBANG, LILY MAGDALENE DOGAO
    13752 SUMER, ADRIAN MINA
    13753 SUMERA CRUZ, MARY GRACE SAGALA
    13754 SUMIDO, MARY MERCY MARTINEZ
    13755 SUMIDO, MISSY TAGHOY
    13756 SUMINGCAN, MARJORIE SARATAN
    13757 SUMIRING, JOSEPHINE ROMERO
    13758 SUMODLAYON, RUBY ANN SUMACOT
    13759 SUMOG, ALDRIN ROMANSE
    13760 SUMUGAT, QUEENIE JANE COCJIN
    13761 SUNGA, MARVIN ZORILLA
    13762 SUNGCUAN, MARY JOY LEBRILLA
    13763 SUNGDUAN, DONATO GAPAD
    13764 SUNGUAD, ANGELICA VILLAR
    13765 SUNGUAD, MERLINA TOCLOY
    13766 SUNTOY, LEAH BERNARDEZ
    13767 SUPAN, MICHELLE TOMAS
    13768 SUPANGAN, RUEL MANLANGIT
    13769 SUPATAN, SHARON HESSIL GADOR
    13770 SUPELANA, JEFFREY MATILLA
    13771 SUPNET, MAYVELYN SUPNET
    13772 SUPRING, MICHEL MENGID
    13773 SUR, ERNELYN GABAYERON
    13774 SURIAGA, ILDEFONSO AOANAN
    13775 SURIO, LEAH DIAZ
    13776 SURREDA, DONABEL DEZA
    13777 SUSADA, JESSE SAGAYNO
    13778 SUSAYA, DARREL MALBUESO
    13779 SUSI, ANNA LYN SERRANO
    13780 SUSMEÑA, ROSEMARIE CHE
    13781 SUSON, JENNELYN COMING
    13782 SUSTENTO, ELEN QUIACHON
    13783 SUYAO, BLYTH LANE BOQUILLA
    13784 SUYAT, ELEODORA BADUA
    13785 SWING, REINALINE ARAOJO
    13786 SY, GINA ROSE TREXIANNE SALMEO
    13787 SY, JADE AMIELOU BALBUENA
    13788 SY, JANE STEPHANIE NG
    13789 SY, KEITH HARVIN NICANOR
    13790 SY, KING ALFRED DE CASTRO
    13791 SY, MARILYN APAWAN
    13792 SY, SANDRA COPINGCO
    13793 SY, SHEILA PACLEB
    13794 SYGACO, JESSYL JASME
    13795 TAACA, SHERRY ANN CARMEN
    13796 TAASIN, JOSELITO TABLIT
    13797 TABACLA, ROXANNE PUCAY
    13798 TABACO, JENALLEN ALARDE
    13799 TABACON, ANARINA PARIAN
    13800 TABADA, FLORDEMAE CABREROS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 10, 2013
    Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:278 of 306
    Seq. No. N a m e
    13801 TABADA, MYRNA TAÑEGA
    13802 TABADERO, ALEJANDRA SERRANO
    13803 TABADO, PIA PADRIGANO
    13804 TABAGAN, JOY TALAGTAG
    13805 TABAMO, EDMAR JAMES LILOC
    13806 TABAMO, MITCHIE CAMAYA
    13807 TABANAO, NARLOU TABACON
    13808 TABANAO, RAMIL JUNTADO
    13809 TABANGUIL, JOHNA MARIE REYES
    13810 TABAO, RHEMA ESTAL
    13811 TABAQUIRAO, MARYLYN SUMAGAYSAY
    13812 TABARANZA, MARISSA VITUALLA
    13813 TABASA, CHRISTAL AMODIA
    13814 TABASA, MARICHIE TALISAYAN
    13815 TABASA, NHOEMIE MARIE ESTILO
    13816 TABASONDRA, NAPOLEON JR LORICA
    13817 TABAYO, JONATHAN LIYO
    13818 TABDI, ALCHIN OCTON GARAMBAS
    13819 TABERNERO, LORNA ORBINO
    13820 TABEROS, LOREFE DEPITA
    13821 TABIA, CLARIBELLE MATIAS
    13822 TABIEZA, PRINCESS MAE CORPUZ
    13823 TABIGAY, ROMMEL MENDOZA
    13824 TABIGUE, LOU ANN HUBAC
    13825 TABILIRAN, SHERWIN DURIAS
    13826 TABINAS, NARCISO MARIÑO
    13827 TABIOS, ANALIZA SARMIENTO
    13828 TABLADA, AUBREY RAMOS
    13829 TABLADA, NIKKI GALA JUMANGUIN
    13830 TABLASON, REMALYN AGNER
    13831 TABLING, JIMMY BOY PANOY
    13832 TABO, BABYRLINE MAGTAGNOB
    13833 TABOADA, LOU SAYSON
    13834 TABON, EUGENE YAP
    13835 TABONES, MARIA JERRIZA GINAY
    13836 TABOR, JANO SARCINO
    13837 TABOR, JOEL
    13838 TABOR, JON JON VIDAD
    13839 TABORA, GRACE LUNA
    13840 TABORA, SARAH MARIE DECILOS
    13841 TABUAN, KRISTINE ASEQUIA
    13842 TABUCAL, SWEET CAROLYN RAVAGO
    13843 TABUCON, JHONA JOCSON
    13844 TABUENA, JOEY DASIGAN
    13845 TABUNIAR, MAGILYN LEAL
    13846 TABUNO, DANNIELYN QUITONG
    13847 TABUSAO, ARNEL LOMEDA
    13848 TABUSAO, EVELYN SORSONA
    13849 TABUYAN, GENOAH TEOPENTO
    13850 TAC-AN, JOIE SYBELLE AGASINO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 10, 2013
    Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:279 of 306
    Seq. No. N a m e
    13851 TACAD, SHERELENE GARRAFA
    13852 TACALIG, JERALDO DAYAGON
    13853 TACAO, ARMIYA LUMANGGAL
    13854 TACLA, JOCELYN TORRIGROSA
    13855 TACORDA, MA SALVACION ABION
    13856 TACTAQUIN, MYLA NAVIDAD
    13857 TACUJAN, GERALD BASALLOTE
    13858 TADAO, KEVIN BAHINGAWAN
    13859 TADEJA, JASON BALITE
    13860 TADEM, JACQUELINE PELIGRINO
    13861 TADENA, NOEY LUCLUCAN
    13862 TADEO, HECTOR LAZARO
    13863 TADEO, JOHN KRIS BALAURO
    13864 TADEO, KERO ROY CUYO
    13865 TADIFA, JAY-AR CEZAR CRISTOBAL
    13866 TADINA, JACKIE LOU RUBIO
    13867 TADIOSA, LOIDA ATAJAR
    13868 TADLAS, CHERRY PAGADOR
    13869 TADOR, JULIUS RENE TURADO
    13870 TADURAN, GLICYBEL NATIVIDAD
    13871 TAFALLA, MELISSA MASECAMPO
    13872 TAGAL, MUSA MALAGUNAY
    13873 TAGALAWAN, GEMARIE NAVACILLA
    13874 TAGAPAN, BRENELIE MALLILLIN
    13875 TAGAPAN, MARYJANE NAVES
    13876 TAGATA, KRISTEL JOY TABLON
    13877 TAGGET, ADONIS PERMEJO
    13878 TAGLE, EDWARD CABARON
    13879 TAGLE, MARRY CHON BERNALES
    13880 TAGLUCOP, EDVIE MAKILING
    13881 TAGNIPEZ, EDWIN DAVERAO
    13882 TAGO, NADIA GAMIT
    13883 TAGOY, MA CARMINA TAÑECA
    13884 TAGPUNO, DONNALYN JIMENEZ
    13885 TAGPUNO, MARIE JANE ATENCIO
    13886 TAGUBA, GEORGINA CASTILLO
    13887 TAGUBA, REYMALYN ANTONIO
    13888 TAGUBARAS, DEVINA SOTELO
    13889 TAGUIAM, ALAN PAMITTAN
    13890 TAGUICANA, JENNY GRACE BALAAN
    13891 TAGUINOD, HARLENE GUNTANG
    13892 TAGUINOD, MA HIJORIZA CALIMAG
    13893 TAGUINOD, MAYCIE LUYON
    13894 TAGUINOD, NIMFA MANALIGOD
    13895 TAGULABONG, MERRY GRACE FRANCISCO
    13896 TAGULINAO, RUBIA MAE ATUTUBO
    13897 TAHANLANGIT, CHONA MARIE CAMOSA
    13898 TAHOP, ALEX REVIRA
    13899 TAJADA, LIZA LAQUE
    13900 TAJADAO, SHIELA PIDER
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 10, 2013
    Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:280 of 306
    Seq. No. N a m e
    13901 TAJALE, ARDIELYN SALILIN
    13902 TAJANLANGIT, DANMAR DAAN
    13903 TAJANLANGIT, JENYLEN GAMBOA
    13904 TAJARAN, SANNEN DE JUAN
    13905 TALA, NORHANIFA SULTAN
    13906 TALAG, IMEL AGUADO
    13907 TALAGTAG, MARK GREG BILAZON
    13908 TALAMAN, EDUARDO MITRA
    13909 TALAMAN, KRYZLE GRACE EBORDE
    13910 TALAMAYAN, APRILMAE BANDI
    13911 TALAMAYAN, RALPH DELA CRUZ
    13912 TALAMPAS, RAYMOND BATTUING
    13913 TALANGI, MARY ANN DULNUAN
    13914 TALAOC, APRIL ROSE QUILATON
    13915 TALAPAS, NORHAINA DACULA
    13916 TALARAN, SARAH JANE TRINIDAD
    13917 TALAS, ROZIEL MARUDO
    13918 TALASTAS, KRASNAYA CHARAYCHAY
    13919 TALAVERA, MA CARIZZA GAMUTLA
    13920 TALAVERA, RUTH BERNABE
    13921 TALAY, CRISTINA AGBAYANI
    13922 TALAY, ROSARIO AGBAYANI
    13923 TALBO, CLENT FERNANDEZ
    13924 TALENTO, LAILANIE PEREZ
    13925 TALIB, AQUINO SULTAN
    13926 TALIB, MARIAM GUIAMAN
    13927 TALICOL, RUSTAN CAISIP
    13928 TALILIS, JACKIEVY CLIMACO
    13929 TALINAY, APRIL MANGALIMAN
    13930 TALINGTING, GIGI PAGOBO
    13931 TALINGTING, RUTHCY FERRARIN
    13932 TALIPAN, ALIMER BAHAD
    13933 TALISAY, LYZEL PONGOL
    13934 TALISIC, MARY GRACE YUSON
    13935 TALISIC, MICHAEL CABATINGAN
    13936 TALLAFER, RHIAME MERCOLINO
    13937 TALLE, CHERRY PEARL GEMPESO
    13938 TALLEDO, AMOR MONTERNEL
    13939 TALLEDO, ROMULO III ASUNCION
    13940 TALLOC, BLESSING BAGAOI
    13941 TALLORIN, JENNIFER NAVAREZ
    13942 TALO, JOHN BERNARD ORILLO
    13943 TALOR, LOVELY SANGCAP
    13944 TALORETE, JUNREY ARCAY
    13945 TALOSIG, DAISY RAMPAS
    13946 TALOSIG, MICHELLE VISARIO
    13947 TALOSIG, NOVELYN CUREG
    13948 TALUDJOG, AL-AMEEN GUBAT
    13949 TALUDJOG, NURHAIRA DINA
    13950 TAMANG, LANIE CLAVERO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 10, 2013
    Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:281 of 306
    Seq. No. N a m e
    13951 TAMANI, MARITES GAYBON
    13952 TAMANO, MARLO TALAMAYAN
    13953 TAMARES, LECEL JOY
    13954 TAMARGO, MARGIE TABUDLO
    13955 TAMAYAO, MARY ANN BACTAD
    13956 TAMAYAO, REDPHER PAGULAYAN
    13957 TAMAYO, DIANA JOLDANERO
    13958 TAMAYO, ERWIN ARTOZA
    13959 TAMAYO, FRANCIS GASPANG
    13960 TAMAYO, GELLY ARELLANO
    13961 TAMAYO, GIL ANNE MARIE AGBAYANI
    13962 TAMAYO, KARINA JIMENEZ
    13963 TAMAYO, KLINE KAREN AQUINO
    13964 TAMAYO, MELISSA SANTOS
    13965 TAMAYO, RAYMUNDO MAGALONG
    13966 TAMAYO, ROMY BALADHAY
    13967 TAMAYO, ROSEANN MUELLE
    13968 TAMAYO, SHONNY ALICANTE
    13969 TAMAYO, SHYRELLE ANN GUTIERREZ
    13970 TAMBA, GRETCHEL KWEN CAYANONG
    13971 TAMBAGO, RONALYN DELA CRUZ
    13972 TAMBAUAN, GAYVIE-ANN MAGORA
    13973 TAMBIS, ARTEMIO BUÑAO
    13974 TAMBIS, JENIELYN SABILLA
    13975 TAMBONG, CLARISSE JEAN VILLANUEVA
    13976 TAMBONGCO, LEILANI LACOSTALES
    13977 TAMBULE, BABY HATUD
    13978 TAMIO, PETER ANGELO TRIAS
    13979 TAMIS, JONAH JEAN BAYON-ON
    13980 TAMMA, GENEVIEVE TORIBIO
    13981 TAMO, GLENFORD OBRERO
    13982 TAMO, JANICE CABARRUBIAS
    13983 TAMONDONG, JANICE AGBUYA
    13984 TAMONDONG, RAYMOND FERRER
    13985 TAMPOL, JERALDINE MAKABENTA
    13986 TAMPOR, JESUSANA GULLE
    13987 TAMPOS, CECILLE DUNGOG
    13988 TAMPUS, APRIL MAY FUENTES
    13989 TAMPUS, GENARO JR CERVANTES
    13990 TAMPUS, GLORIA SALDO
    13991 TAMPUS, OSHEL
    13992 TAN, ALVIN DELA CERNA
    13993 TAN, BARTOLOME JR JABAGAT
    13994 TAN, CRISTA JOY MARTINEZ
    13995 TAN, DANNAH NERIAH LOO
    13996 TAN, DARELENE ATIN-AN
    13997 TAN, DONABEL JANE TABOADA
    13998 TAN, FILIPINAS OMEGA SY
    13999 TAN, FREDERICK FRANCISCO
    14000 TAN, GIOVANNI GALLANOSA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 10, 2013
    Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:282 of 306
    Seq. No. N a m e
    14001 TAN, GIZELLE ANTONETTE LEGASPI
    14002 TAN, IRENE TORREGOSA
    14003 TAN, JONATHAN TARRAYO
    14004 TAN, JOSA GRACIA AGUILAR
    14005 TAN, LUCRESIA PACUNLA
    14006 TAN, MA SUSANA MARTEJA
    14007 TAN, MARIA ANNA LEN OMALZA
    14008 TAN, MARK ANTHONY TABANIAG
    14009 TAN, MARK RAYMOND SALVA
    14010 TAN, MAUREEN ATIENZA
    14011 TAN, MICHELE JANE NOVES
    14012 TAN, OMAR MITCHELLE KINTANAR
    14013 TAN, SHELICA LALUCHA VILLANUEVA
    14014 TAN, TERENCE GOTAMCO
    14015 TANALEON, GERTRUDE MARFIL
    14016 TANAMAN, AVA SEPTI TEMPIATURA
    14017 TANANGONAN, RAYMUND CASTILLO
    14018 TANAUAN, ALDIN CABERO
    14019 TANAY, NORODOM PALENCIA
    14020 TANDING, CHRISTY ANDOMANG
    14021 TANEO, JUNBIE OMPAD
    14022 TANEO, LUCHIE MARANGA
    14023 TANGALIN, ANABEL CLARO
    14024 TANGALIN, CHERYL SALVADOR
    14025 TANGAN, IRENE NOE
    14026 TANGCO, MICHAEL MAYOR
    14027 TANGGAAN, CARINA LAGUIWEY
    14028 TANGGAPA, MARIEVIC PADAYHAG
    14029 TANGGO, NORHATA CASAN
    14030 TANGID, RUSSEL LAW-ANG
    14031 TANGIN, LA ABRASALDO
    14032 TANGLANGIT, MARIA THERESA ABAN
    14033 TANGON, ARLYNN MAE ROMARATE
    14034 TANGONAN, CHARITY MANUEL
    14035 TANGONAN, JEFFERSON BUGAS
    14036 TANGPUZ, REXCEL ENTOMA
    14037 TANGUAN, JEVELYN BALAYO
    14038 TANGUILAN, JEMAR MACARAEG
    14039 TANGUILAN, KENNETH RABULAN
    14040 TANI, JALAL HAWARI
    14041 TANJAY, EFIPANIO CASTRO
    14042 TANO, KENNETH LLOYD GOZO
    14043 TANO, QUENEE DEE ALONZO
    14044 TANOG, JUHAIRAH LANTO
    14045 TANOG, RAIHANAH SARIPADA
    14046 TANOY, ZELMARC DEPAMAYLO
    14047 TANTAN, LARIZA LACIA
    14048 TANTIADO, RYZL OAFERINA
    14049 TAO-TAO, EMILIO JR MOLLANEDA
    14050 TAOL, KELVIN JABAAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 10, 2013
    Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:283 of 306
    Seq. No. N a m e
    14051 TAPANG, GINALYN SAULONG
    14052 TAPANG, JENNIBETH PATAMBAG
    14053 TAPANG, ROBELYN VILLARO
    14054 TAPANG, ROSEMARIE SATINIAMAN
    14055 TAPAO, JHUNESIS PADIN
    14056 TAPAR, CIELO ROJAS
    14057 TAPAS, ANGELBERT TARDECILLA
    14058 TAPAY, JOANA MARIE CUETO
    14059 TAPAY, RICKY BAULA
    14060 TAPAYA, JERALYN MAHINAY
    14061 TAPAYAN, AIZA MAY BAGATUA
    14062 TAPAYAN, JYCHRIS ENRIQUEZ
    14063 TAPDASAN, EMELISA ALFORQUE
    14064 TAPEC, JOSEPHINE GARCIA
    14065 TAPEL, EDNESS BARUGO
    14066 TAPEL, MARIE ROSE REYES
    14067 TAPERE, IRENE CALAPIZ
    14068 TAPIA, GILBERT TINDUGAN
    14069 TAPIA, JERLYN BARUIZ
    14070 TAPIA, RINA BALANDITAN
    14071 TAPINIT, HAZEL JANE ALEJADO
    14072 TAPISPISAN, RICHARD PASCUAL
    14073 TAPITAN, ALBERT RHYAN PARAJES
    14074 TAPPA, JONALYN BACCAY
    14075 TAPUCAR, EVELYN CECADRON
    14076 TAPURCO, MARILOU ENCABO
    14077 TAR-ODAN, JEFFREY PAWEN
    14078 TARALA, DEWILYN LEANA PARDUCHO
    14079 TARANGCO, MARIA EHDSON VISPERAS
    14080 TARAYA, MADELEINE ALFAFARA
    14081 TARCELO, REMINA CALONG
    14082 TAREPE, ESTEPHANIE OTOM
    14083 TARIAO, JENNIFER CAYAS
    14084 TARIMAN, ESTER IVY PEÑALOSA
    14085 TARIMAN, KRISTINE DAYONOT
    14086 TARIN, LAODICEA MENIANO
    14087 TARNATE, SHEILA MARIE CAÑEDA
    14088 TARONG, DAAMA DADAP
    14089 TAROY, CAROL LIQUE
    14090 TARRAYO, EVELYN MENDIBEL
    14091 TARRAZONA, ALLAN ROY BRILLANTES
    14092 TARREGA, MARY ANN AVILA
    14093 TARROMA, MATHUSALEM BABASA
    14094 TARUC, JAMES ERIC GUMA
    14095 TARUCAN, DARLENE SHARA AMONCIO
    14096 TATAD, MARY JOY TIMUAT
    14097 TATEL, MA KRISTINA ALDEA
    14098 TATEL, MYDHI JOBELLE CRUZ
    14099 TAULE, CRISTY VARGAS
    14100 TAUTU-AN, GRACE PANINSORO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 10, 2013
    Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:284 of 306
    Seq. No. N a m e
    14101 TAWANTAWAN, WADELLE MARIE CAMARA
    14102 TAYAG, DULCE GRACE JAMEN
    14103 TAYAG, JOEL ARIMALA
    14104 TAYAG, MARIA DIANA DIWA
    14105 TAYAN, TESA ILDEFONSO
    14106 TAYANGONA, ANTHONY DAVID
    14107 TAYAO, JOLIZA DEL PUERTO
    14108 TAYCO, JOCEN SEREVO
    14109 TAYO, ROXANNE JOY PABLO
    14110 TAYONG, JANICE JEAN PATILAN
    14111 TAÑADA, MARY ROSE SALAZAR
    14112 TAÑEDO, DONNA EVANGELISTA
    14113 TAÑEDO, RAQUEL GONZALES
    14114 TAÑO, MEDY VELASCO
    14115 TAÑO, SHERIE ROSE PAG-ONG
    14116 TE, CARMELA GITGANO
    14117 TE, EPHRAIM CIMAFRANCA
    14118 TECLERA, JANITH MONTEALTO
    14119 TECSON, ANGEL VIC SILVA
    14120 TECSON, JOY RUTH BARBACAL
    14121 TECSON, MA LIZA ARIATE
    14122 TECSON, MARIA CRISTY ARIATE
    14123 TED, DOLORES GUADA NAVARROZA
    14124 TEDIOS, GENEROSE BASINANG
    14125 TEDLOS, JOEL REPOL
    14126 TEEL, EDMAR AGNO
    14127 TEGUINOS, DOMINIQUE NIKKI MENANCIO
    14128 TEJADA, CZARINA LARA JIMENEZ
    14129 TEJADA, JOSEPH DUPAYA
    14130 TEJADA, LAVINIA RAFAEL
    14131 TEJADA, MARK ANTHONY MARAMAG
    14132 TEJADO, FEBIE MARIE ECLARINAL
    14133 TEJANO, ESTIEFEL PAZ
    14134 TEJANO, JOANNE MARIE CAJILLA
    14135 TEJARES, JANETTE MESIAS
    14136 TEJAROS, NORMAN RENDAL
    14137 TEJEDO, EDWARD MARIE BONAGUA
    14138 TEJEMO, ISYL ALABADO
    14139 TELAN, MELANIE MAE CALIMAG
    14140 TELEBANGCO, ALPHAMAE PLOTEÑA
    14141 TELIC, MARIEL VILLAESTER
    14142 TELLORO, MILDRED CLARITO
    14143 TELMO, DULCE AMOR MARIANO
    14144 TELMO, MARLYN GEMINA
    14145 TEMARIO, AISA EMBOC
    14146 TEMBLIQUE, MARIA CRISTINA SALVADOR
    14147 TEMBLIQUE, RAYMOND DE ALCA
    14148 TEMENIA, ROY SAGUISA
    14149 TEMPLA, ANGEL JOY BUHIAN
    14150 TEMPLA, ROLAND BANUAL
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 10, 2013
    Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:285 of 306
    Seq. No. N a m e
    14151 TEMPLO, LERRY JOHN BITACURA
    14152 TEMPLONUEVO, KAYZL TESORERO
    14153 TEMPORADA, VANESSA FHER MONTECALVO
    14154 TENA, RONALD ALLAN MONGCAL
    14155 TENA, SHANMARIE MERTO
    14156 TENEDERO, MARJORY ARGANDA
    14157 TENEDERO, VANGIE RICA MANDREZA
    14158 TENERIFE, ROMMEL SEBASTIAN
    14159 TENG, JOANNE STEFANIE CHU
    14160 TENGSON, ROMINA MAOY
    14161 TENORIO, EVAN JOY DE QUIROZ
    14162 TENORIO, JAZZIE EVARISTO
    14163 TENORIO, JERICK GALAUS
    14164 TENORIO, JONASETTE TURADO
    14165 TEODORE, WENDY DUYAO
    14166 TEODORO, CHERYL DELOS SANTOS
    14167 TEODOSIO, CHARILOU CABOBOS
    14168 TEODOSIO, GENITA LUZ RELENTE
    14169 TEOXON, MARY GRACE AMISOLA
    14170 TERCENIO, WENIFREDA LIBAO
    14171 TERCERO, JULIE ESTELLES
    14172 TERIO, ANNA LIZA FARIÑAS
    14173 TERMO, ANALYN BIADO
    14174 TERMO, LOUIE MACAPAGAT
    14175 TERMULO, BERNADETTE VILLARICO
    14176 TERNATE, ROCHELLE CERVANTES
    14177 TERRADO, HELEN BUG-OS
    14178 TERRADO, SUZETTE BELEN
    14179 TERRE, MAC DOMEL LARIOZA
    14180 TERRIBLE, MARICRIS JAY NAZARETH
    14181 TESADO, RALPH JACON
    14182 TESORERO, NANETTE NAVERA
    14183 TESORO, HAZEL ANGELYN ESTEPA
    14184 TESTIMIO, RYAN GENABIO
    14185 TESTON, KARLA CAMILLE REFUGIO
    14186 TEVES, DENNIS LIGARAY
    14187 TEVES, KIMBERLEY APAS
    14188 TEVES, MAIDEN MAYORMITA
    14189 TEVES, MANILYN TAMPARONG
    14190 TEVES, MARILIZ WASKIN
    14191 TEVES, RUBIROSA GUMAYAO
    14192 TEÑOSO, GEORALYN ALICAWAY
    14193 TEÑOSO, JOMAR SARABIA
    14194 TIAMZON, CHRISTINE GOMEZ
    14195 TIAMZON, MAZY ANNE MALANG
    14196 TIANGCO, ELIZABETH JOY MANAOIS
    14197 TIANGCO, JULIE ANN CRUZ
    14198 TIANNOK, SHALEEM MASIGLAT
    14199 TIAÑO, RONABETH IBAYA
    14200 TIBAL, MESCHELL CATUNAO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 10, 2013
    Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:286 of 306
    Seq. No. N a m e
    14201 TIBANG, ANTELYN PRADO
    14202 TIBAY, MARLENE RICAHUERTA
    14203 TIBAYAN, DIONICIA RONARIO
    14204 TIBIO, IRAH JEREMY TORIO
    14205 TIBLAN, MIDZFAR MUSA
    14206 TIBON, APRIL ROSE ATESORA
    14207 TIBURCIO, ALLAN DOMINGO
    14208 TICAR, RAZEL PENTOJO
    14209 TICO, MARRY JEAN DORIA
    14210 TICO, MUSMERA SEDEC
    14211 TIDAL, AL-MOSHEY RODRIGUEZ
    14212 TIDAL, BELLA RODRIGUEZ
    14213 TIDULA, MANILYN BAJAO
    14214 TIEMPO, MECHILLE RIEN
    14215 TIEMSIN, ANA MARIE VIOLAGO
    14216 TIGLAO, JAY-ARE FRANCIS SANTOS
    14217 TIGLAO, JEFFREY SAGUN
    14218 TIGTIG, BEVERLY SUMICAD
    14219 TIGULLO, CARMELA CORDERO
    14220 TIJAM, RONALD BOBIS
    14221 TIJARES, JONATHAN RACINES
    14222 TIMBAL, ROXAN LLACUNA
    14223 TIMBAN, LAIZA ISANAN
    14224 TIMBREZA, DYNA ROSE BARCELO
    14225 TIMOTEO, ESPERANZA BAHIWAL
    14226 TIMTIM, MARICHU CABAG
    14227 TINAMBACAN, JOREN ETOC
    14228 TINAMBACAN, NATANIEL JR DELGADO
    14229 TINAO, JENNY MAY AGUSTINO
    14230 TINDOC, EMELYN SALIBIO
    14231 TINDUGAN, SHALOM DAN DEPOSITARIO
    14232 TING, MAICA BRIONES
    14233 TINGBAO, LEIZYL COL-ITENG
    14234 TINGEG, CARMELY MINGUITO
    14235 TINGZON, PLARIDEL DUROY
    14236 TINO, DOMINIC CAÑEBA
    14237 TIO, NIÑA BONITA DAJAO
    14238 TION, MA PEÑAFRANCIA BORNALES
    14239 TION, MANEL JAVIER
    14240 TION, SHINA BORNALES
    14241 TIONGSON, LESLIE COREMO
    14242 TIPAN, LORENA SIMINIG
    14243 TIPURA, ERKLISTER DOMETITA
    14244 TIRADOS, JESSAMIN PAZ
    14245 TIRADOS, KRIS ANN MARI DIAZ
    14246 TIRATIRA, SUNSHINE JOY VILLAVIRAY
    14247 TIRO, CHARIZZA POGOY
    14248 TISMO, ANA LIZA GADE
    14249 TITAR, NIKKI JEAN SUENIO
    14250 TITO, EDITHA TRAMPE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 10, 2013
    Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:287 of 306
    Seq. No. N a m e
    14251 TITULAR, NEIL JOSEPH FLORENDO
    14252 TIU, CHARLENE VILLEGAS
    14253 TIWAKEN, JUDEN ANDOY
    14254 TIZON, CHERILYN DE LUNA
    14255 TIZON, HEIZEL SALAMAT
    14256 TIZON, MARLON CALSIS
    14257 TIZON, RONA NACORDA
    14258 TIÑGA, SHERRY LEE CASABUENA
    14259 TOBELLO, LOZITA GORGONIA
    14260 TOBIAS, FELITA CABIGTING
    14261 TOBIAS, JIMMY JR TAMAYO
    14262 TOBIAS, JOAN MARI LUCENA
    14263 TOCALO, JOHAIRA RASCAL
    14264 TOCALO, SITTIE NORHANNAH OMAMA
    14265 TOCLOY, ANGELA BANANIA
    14266 TOCMO, JONAVIE LARIBA
    14267 TOCOCON, PRINCESS MAE LANTAPE
    14268 TOGADO, NIKKO MAGTURO
    14269 TOGONON, SANDRA FE GEYROZAGA
    14270 TOGUERAN, JENNIFER CONSTANTINO
    14271 TOGUPEN, ROSANA GALLETA
    14272 TOH, CECILIA LAPIÑA
    14273 TOKS, SITTIE RAHEMA LADSID
    14274 TOLEDANA, DELIA GONZALO
    14275 TOLEDO, CLARICE ALCARAZ
    14276 TOLEDO, EUNELON PEJI
    14277 TOLEDO, HAZIEL LEGASPI
    14278 TOLEDO, LORETA CASCANTE
    14279 TOLEDO, ROGEL CASES
    14280 TOLENTINO, ARTURO JR CRUZ
    14281 TOLENTINO, CHIEVA CRUZADA
    14282 TOLENTINO, ELEWELYN BERNARDINO
    14283 TOLENTINO, FRANCIS ALLEN BER CAYAS
    14284 TOLENTINO, JEAN LESLIE GAREZA
    14285 TOLENTINO, JOSE DOMINIC DELA CRUZ
    14286 TOLENTINO, JOSIEPHINE PASADILLA
    14287 TOLENTINO, KRISTEEN REYES
    14288 TOLENTINO, LEVIMAE ARSUA
    14289 TOLENTINO, LORIE JOY ARNESTO
    14290 TOLENTINO, MA ELENA LAQUINDANUM
    14291 TOLENTINO, MA KARINE CRUZ
    14292 TOLENTINO, MA VENUS BUSTINERA
    14293 TOLENTINO, MARRA BABES VILLANUEVA
    14294 TOLENTINO, NEIL MAR LEGASPINA
    14295 TOLENTINO, NOREEN VALENTIN
    14296 TOLENTINO, QUEENY ABIERA
    14297 TOLENTINO, REA MICHELLE PARLOCHA
    14298 TOLENTINO, RHEA DYLLE ESPERANZA
    14299 TOLENTINO, VANGELINE JIMENEZ
    14300 TOLIBAS, LUISITO PATANAO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 10, 2013
    Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:288 of 306
    Seq. No. N a m e
    14301 TOLIN, DIANA MARI TAMBOT
    14302 TOLITEL, CAROLINE LOVE MORENO
    14303 TOLOSA, AARON CABALHIN
    14304 TOMAGAN, MARY APRIL ZACARIAS
    14305 TOMANDAN, CATHERINE ANGI
    14306 TOMANDAO, CRISALLY MAN-AO
    14307 TOMARONG, ROMALYN BAWA-AN
    14308 TOMAS, ANA MARGARITA DELERO
    14309 TOMAS, FEROLEN HENARIOS
    14310 TOMAS, LEAHLYN DUQUILLA
    14311 TOMAS, MANILYN TOLENTINO
    14312 TOMAS, MIRALYN POLIG
    14313 TOMAS, NORBERT CAYAGO
    14314 TOMAS, RIO ESCAÑO
    14315 TOMAS, VICTOR NOTO
    14316 TOMBOCON, EUGENIO CUYA
    14317 TOME, MARY ANTHONETTE MARCO
    14318 TOMENIO, JOVANIE RELATORES
    14319 TOMES, FLERIDA ESTRELLA
    14320 TOMIAS, IRISH CLARO
    14321 TOMINAMAN, JUNAIDA MAMOWALAS
    14322 TOMOLING, ED CARMI ACIDILLA
    14323 TOMONG, MERLINDA TUPAS
    14324 TOMPONG, RESTY ALOB
    14325 TOMPONG, RJAN GIAN TIMAN
    14326 TOMPONG, RONNEL AREVALO
    14327 TONGA, NORINA LAGMAN
    14328 TONGALAN, LABIA ANDAYAN
    14329 TONGOL, ARMI GILBERO
    14330 TONGOL, DARREN JOSEPH BRODIT
    14331 TONIO, JIMMYLEN ZUÑIGA
    14332 TONITO, BERNADETTE VALIENTE
    14333 TOPACIO, EVA GATCHALIAN
    14334 TOPSAN, NORIMA ALIH
    14335 TOPULAR, BELEN LARIOSA
    14336 TOQUERO, LEILA GARCIA
    14337 TORALBA, IRISH GRACE AQUINO
    14338 TORENO, DAISYRAY FAITH POLLESCAS
    14339 TORIBIO, ACEL DELOS REYES
    14340 TORIBIO, IRENE MIRAFUENTES
    14341 TORIBIO, SUZETH FAJARDO
    14342 TORING, IRISH MAE LIMPANGUG
    14343 TORINO, MARY ROSE ANDAL
    14344 TORINO, ROWELLA CABALLERO
    14345 TORINO, SALVE BELARMINO
    14346 TORIO, HONEYLYN BUGAYONG
    14347 TORMIS, ARNEL BERNARDO
    14348 TORNO, DIVINA GRACIA ALBAN
    14349 TORNO, ESTRELLITA FELARCA
    14350 TOROGANAN, AISAH QUIWAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 10, 2013
    Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:289 of 306
    Seq. No. N a m e
    14351 TOROY, JOHN RUEL YAP
    14352 TORRALBA, BERNADETTE CAMAYA
    14353 TORRALBA, JEFFREY ORPIANO
    14354 TORRALBA, MARY ANN ABENDAN
    14355 TORRALBA, PAUL RICHARD DECATORIA
    14356 TORRE, CHARLENE BALDERAS
    14357 TORRE, KENNETH ALBANO
    14358 TORRE, MARICRIS TURNO
    14359 TORRE, NATHANIEL HERNANDEZ
    14360 TORREBLANCA, MAE FLEUR ALORRO
    14361 TORRECAMPO, MARIA LOURDES NOBLEZA
    14362 TORRECAMPO, SHERAL MAY DE LOS REYES
    14363 TORREFIEL, RITCHIE PAO
    14364 TORREGROSA, KATHLEEN RAMIREZ
    14365 TORRENTO, CHRISTIAN JEFF VILLANUEVA
    14366 TORRENUEVA, ROWENA FE ENTIERRO
    14367 TORREON, JOHN PAUL LASCO
    14368 TORREON, MARITES PACALDO
    14369 TORRES, BON DENNIS PANTUA
    14370 TORRES, CHRISTINE DAEL
    14371 TORRES, DONNALYN TESORERO
    14372 TORRES, JAMES PEPITO
    14373 TORRES, JENNIFER BERNAL
    14374 TORRES, JERIEL RUTH VENTURA
    14375 TORRES, KARLIZETTE VALDEZ
    14376 TORRES, MA BERNADETTE ALVAREZ
    14377 TORRES, MARIAM JARUDA
    14378 TORRES, MARJORIE NUEVO
    14379 TORRES, MARY JANE DOMINGO
    14380 TORRES, REGIE SIBATNA
    14381 TORRES, SANTA GUTIERREZ
    14382 TORRES, SHERWIN AGUILLON
    14383 TORRES, SHIELA MAE PASCUAL
    14384 TORRES, SOFIA DAGISON
    14385 TORRES, YVETTE UMALI
    14386 TORRIRIT, LAILA TAYAM
    14387 TOSCANO, DOMINICA DESEFEDA
    14388 TOSOC, VERONICA PINEDA
    14389 TOSTON, MARSAN MAPULA
    14390 TOTANES, GENEROSO QUINONES
    14391 TRAGICO, CATHERINE ALONTE
    14392 TRANGIA, REY FLORES
    14393 TRANQUILINO, TRINIDAD BARAWID
    14394 TRANQUILO, ISABELITA ABLAZA
    14395 TRAVERO, JESSICA LUGOD
    14396 TRAZO, FATIMA MARIE AUXTERO
    14397 TRESTIZA, ARGECEL LISTA
    14398 TRESTIZA, KIMBERLY MOSCOSO
    14399 TRESVALLES, ANNABELLE DUMAICOS
    14400 TREYES, RUBY GRACE ERMEO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 10, 2013
    Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:290 of 306
    Seq. No. N a m e
    14401 TRIA, CRISTINA ROSARIO
    14402 TRILLANES, CYRIL BORROMEO
    14403 TRILLES, JEONALD ABORDO
    14404 TRINIDAD, DAVID MANA-AY
    14405 TRINIDAD, HONEY MAY SAPAD
    14406 TRINIDAD, JAUZTINE TRACY CREDO
    14407 TRINIDAD, LORNA MANGUIAT
    14408 TRINIDAD, MARK GIL TORIANO
    14409 TRINIDAD, MARLY CARONDOY
    14410 TRINIDAD, MARY JOY FERNANDEZ
    14411 TRINIDAD, MELANIE TAGUDIN
    14412 TRISINIO, MELGRACE EMPERADOR
    14413 TRIÑANES, ANGELITA MANGAMPO
    14414 TROGO, REYNOLD FRANCISCO
    14415 TROLLANO, JENNIFER BACONAWA
    14416 TRONSAL, VIOLA CAMAYMAYAN
    14417 TRUCILLA, MERLYN TORRE
    14418 TRUGILLO, ROXAN RUBI
    14419 TRUMPETA, DIVINA YBAÑEZ
    14420 TUAN, NITA UNDAN
    14421 TUANG, WILLIE TORRES
    14422 TUANGCO, MILAGROS BENITEZ
    14423 TUAZON, CATHERINE MAGO
    14424 TUAZON, HONEYVHE DE VERA
    14425 TUAZON, JERMINE KALLOS
    14426 TUAZON, JUDY BROJAS
    14427 TUAZON, MANUEL UMAYAM
    14428 TUAZON, PRECIOUS VILLANUEVA
    14429 TUAZON, ROUWELLA ELINOR JARA
    14430 TUBA, BABY HONEYLET MEJOS
    14431 TUBA, JOSEPH LOUYD TRASES
    14432 TUBAL, BABYLU CALICA
    14433 TUBAL, RYAN ANTHONY VILLARIN
    14434 TUBALLA, RICA PONIO
    14435 TUBAON, PINKY ALBACIETE
    14436 TUBIG, ESPIRIDION JR ALFONZO
    14437 TUBIG, EVELYN MIDAY
    14438 TUBIGON, EMELYN ANGELES
    14439 TUBLE, MARK ANTHONY ELNAR
    14440 TUBLIGAN, CHERYL WABE
    14441 TUBO, VICENTE TOLENTINO
    14442 TUBOG, ELFRIEDE OMNOS
    14443 TUBORAN, HANNA REXANNE CRUZ
    14444 TUCMO, MELIZA TUBO
    14445 TUD, ANDREW REGALA
    14446 TUDIAS, JANICE SANGAO
    14447 TUDTUD, EMILY ALIPAO
    14448 TUGADE, CRISTY DANAO
    14449 TUGADE, HELEN ROSE VALDEZ
    14450 TUGADE, MARY GRACE LIM
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 10, 2013
    Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:291 of 306
    Seq. No. N a m e
    14451 TUGAOEN, LEILA BLAS
    14452 TUGAY, MA MONETTE DELA ROSA
    14453 TUGONON, MARY MICHELLE HIBAYA
    14454 TUIZA, MYLENE LORIÑA
    14455 TULADTEG, ARNIA SALBO
    14456 TULAUAN, JOMEL NARAG
    14457 TULAUAN, MARIVEL BATANG
    14458 TULAYLAY, LIEZEL VILLAS
    14459 TULIAO, LYKA MARIE MACABUAG
    14460 TULLAO, LOUREEN BETH CASTILLO
    14461 TULO, MYLENE JAYME
    14462 TULOD, IVY JANNEN QUIROS
    14463 TULOD, MAREVIC TUTANES
    14464 TULOD, MIA RODRIGUEZ
    14465 TULUGAN, RICHEL MATERUM
    14466 TUMABIAO, JOY TAHUM
    14467 TUMACAS, PERLITO CUIZON
    14468 TUMACDANG, MATSY BALAN-EG
    14469 TUMADA, MERVIN ANGELO CASTILLO
    14470 TUMAGAN, ESTEPHANIE MALIBIRAN
    14471 TUMAMAO, MYLENEF MARTIN
    14472 TUMANDA, GLAIZA BLUNCH AVENTAJADO
    14473 TUMANG, ALLAN LANSANGAN
    14474 TUMANGDAY, JOSEPHINE FERNANDEZ
    14475 TUMAOB, JOHN MARK MANOY
    14476 TUMAPANG, LENNY RASHELLE TORRES
    14477 TUMAYAN, PACITA BUGTONG
    14478 TUMBLOD, MARICEL VERANO
    14479 TUMBOKON, KAYE RONN MAGNO
    14480 TUMBOY, ARDEE SENCIO
    14481 TUMOMBA, EDMAR ANDRES
    14482 TUMULAK, EDUARD FERDINAND OLVEGA
    14483 TUNGCUL, MAGELYN MAMBA
    14484 TUNGKAY, MOHIDEN ABDUL
    14485 TUNGOL, MARIA ISABEL DOLATRE
    14486 TUPAN, ACER DEQUIÑA
    14487 TUPAS, COLEEN SORIANO
    14488 TUPAY, FERNALYN ABDUL
    14489 TUPAZ, MARNA DE DIOS
    14490 TUPLANO, AIZA TUMBALE
    14491 TUPPAL, RONA INFANTE
    14492 TUPPIL, ZENARD ARJAY PARAISO
    14493 TUQUIB, MARIA LOURDILOU ESLATE
    14494 TURADO, JOVYLYN TURREDA
    14495 TURAJA, CANDIE LERIO
    14496 TURALBA, AZALEA RUTH ALIPO-ON
    14497 TURARAY, APRIL VALERIO
    14498 TURCO, ELANIE JAVIER
    14499 TURIJA, GLENDA MARIE HAMUYAN
    14500 TURLA, ANABEL ONG
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 10, 2013
    Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:292 of 306
    Seq. No. N a m e
    14501 TURLA, ELMER LOPEZ
    14502 TURLA, JOVIE BALADAD
    14503 TUSIAP, EDBERT ILANO
    14504 TUTOP, HILDA ALEJO
    14505 TUTOR, LETICIA MILAY
    14506 TUTOR, MARILOU RANOLLO
    14507 TUVALLES, ANA MARIE ROSASENIA
    14508 TUÑACAO, NAOMIE SABAULAN
    14509 TY, ANALOU OBALLAS
    14510 UBA, NIEVALYN CASIA
    14511 UBAL-UBAL, MARY GRACE NAMATA
    14512 UBALDE, DITAS NAVALES
    14513 UBALDE, IRISH ANNE ALONZO
    14514 UBALDO, CARLO PAUL BARROSA
    14515 UBALDO, ELAINE MARGARETT MARTINEZ
    14516 UBANDO, REMEDIOS BRAVO
    14517 UBARAN, APRILYN LUMINZA
    14518 UBARRA, RICARTE SEMILLA
    14519 UBARRE, EMMANUEL CABANAYAN
    14520 UBAY-UBAY, RAQUEL PAÑARES
    14521 UBERA, JHONNA NARANJA
    14522 UBINA, JAKIE BELANGO
    14523 UBIÑA, JAYSON JUAN
    14524 UBUNGEN, RENZ PATARAY
    14525 UDAUNDO, ROMELIN CORPUZ
    14526 UDJAJI, VLADIMIR ALFORQUE
    14527 UERA, RONA URAGA
    14528 UGANIZA, JOHN MAGAOAY
    14529 UGMAD, GENNIZA DIANNE CYRIL PEÑARANDA
    14530 UGPO, ANALISA LUZA
    14531 UGSANG, JANE FRANCES SUICO
    14532 UGSANG, JUNE REY GAMUS
    14533 ULALAN, ALVIN AQUINO
    14534 ULAN, QUEENIE ALCANTARA
    14535 ULANDAY, JAY AR BRIONES
    14536 ULANG, SARAH NIEVA
    14537 ULAT, EDWIN DACANAY
    14538 ULAY, ALMIRA MARTICIO
    14539 ULAY, STEPHANIE ESPOSO
    14540 ULAYAO, MA LUISA ANDRADE
    14541 ULEP, MARY JANE MELEGRITO
    14542 ULEP, ROCHELLE ANNE MARIANO
    14543 ULIP, KRISSIE JESSA TRIVIÑO
    14544 ULLANG, MUSHRIFA HARUN
    14545 ULLANI, ROSELYN BANGGONAN
    14546 ULMIDO, MICHAEL
    14547 UMACAM, MARY GRACE LUGO
    14548 UMACOB, ZENY PATRIARCA
    14549 UMADHAY, MARIAM KYNE LEBAQUIN
    14550 UMALI, ELIZABETH CATOR
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 10, 2013
    Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:293 of 306
    Seq. No. N a m e
    14551 UMALI, FLORECEL MORDENO
    14552 UMALI, JAY LAN NACE
    14553 UMALI, JOEFFREY BERNARDINO
    14554 UMALI, KRISTINNE ANNE MARCELO
    14555 UMALI, MARISSAN MOLINA
    14556 UMALI, ROSEMARIE CAO
    14557 UMANDAL, MAURICIO JR ESPIRITU
    14558 UMAYAN, ROSE MICHELLE REGATO
    14559 UMEREZ, CHESTLY SARDONCILLO
    14560 UMLAS, AILYN LOOD
    14561 UMPA, ADELAH MAROHOM
    14562 UMPAD, MARY ANN ESPINOSA
    14563 UNABIA, JHERYL MATA
    14564 UNDAC, JUNAIDA PAISING
    14565 UNDAY, CHERRY MIE FORONDA
    14566 UNGCO, LILING BALAO
    14567 UNGGA, ALLING ABDUSALAM
    14568 UNGSOD, MANILYN JOAN LLONA
    14569 UNOS, ROGER TAMBUCONG
    14570 URAB, EBENASH NOTARIO
    14571 URBAN, CYDER OLSIM
    14572 URBANO, ANGELI BARRIOQUINTO
    14573 URBANO, EMILY ORTIZ
    14574 URBANO, FRANCISCA VILLASEÑOR
    14575 URBANO, NELIA ALMOITE
    14576 URBI, MICHEL TAACA
    14577 URCIA, JOSEPHINE ARDIOS
    14578 URETA, ZALDE SEVILLA
    14579 URI, QUERUBIN EDUCADA ALPAY
    14580 URIARTE, LUISITO VILLAVIRAY
    14581 URSABIA, ALJANE SALUDAR
    14582 URSABIA, RUEL FRIAS
    14583 URSAL, HELMAR DAHUNAN
    14584 URSOLINO, ERLINDA GEGANTOCA
    14585 USARAGA, DOREEN ROLLON
    14586 USMAN, ALMAIRAH POINGAN
    14587 USMAN, EMELYN PERIAS
    14588 USMAN, FAUZIA ALEJO
    14589 USMAN, RONABELLE GUEVARRA
    14590 USMAN, ZENAIDA BOCATIJA
    14591 USON, JERICK ALMAZAN
    14592 USOP, PRECIOUS THARHATA VALDEZ
    14593 UY, ANN MARIE CONSTANTINO
    14594 UY, CHEYENNE ERRF DE LOS SANTOS
    14595 UY, GLADYS LESLIE ROBINS
    14596 UY, HAPPY OLIVE GANADEN
    14597 UY, IRENE PIANG
    14598 UY, MENARD EVASCO
    14599 UY, MICHAEL MANZANO
    14600 UY, RHEA MAE GADDI
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 10, 2013
    Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:294 of 306
    Seq. No. N a m e
    14601 UY, RUFFA MAE VEGAFRIA
    14602 UYANGUREN, EMILY ACASO
    14603 UYCOQUE, MELISSA NABUAL
    14604 VACUNAWA, MERCY GALINO
    14605 VAGUCHAY, IAN PAUL MARCOJOS
    14606 VAILOCES, JOSEPHUS BALAIS
    14607 VAILOCES, RIZA BABOR
    14608 VALAQUIO, JEZZAMAE VILLEZA
    14609 VALBUENA, ROMMEL MANAYAM
    14610 VALDEABELLA, ZHOGIE OJA
    14611 VALDEHUEZA, JUVENINE MINDAJAO
    14612 VALDEHUEZA, LEE AMOR LOMOLJO
    14613 VALDEZ, AILEEN REYNALDO
    14614 VALDEZ, APRIL JOY DELLERA
    14615 VALDEZ, ARLYN ILAGAN
    14616 VALDEZ, CARMELA CHAVEZ
    14617 VALDEZ, CARMELITA TABIEZA
    14618 VALDEZ, CAROLINA CAMORONGAN
    14619 VALDEZ, EDEN PUMARIS
    14620 VALDEZ, GARY BOY FRAMIL
    14621 VALDEZ, GILMAR MORA
    14622 VALDEZ, JESUSA PASICOLAN
    14623 VALDEZ, JOAN CASERES
    14624 VALDEZ, JOE JR ADANTE
    14625 VALDEZ, MA DOLORES MENGULLO
    14626 VALDEZ, MARY-AN TANGONAN
    14627 VALDEZ, REYMALYN VILLANUEVA
    14628 VALDEZ, RONALYN GABUAT
    14629 VALDOZ, MARK ANDREW SALES
    14630 VALDUEZA, MARINEZZA DIMACULANGAN
    14631 VALE, JOANNIE LOU DELA CRUZ
    14632 VALENCIA, ANTHONY GERARDO
    14633 VALENCIA, ELY KHERWIN VILLARETE
    14634 VALENCIA, GENE MICHAEL ALZATE
    14635 VALENCIA, GRACE DE LEON
    14636 VALENCIA, HARMONY BALDEO
    14637 VALENCIA, JICELLE PAGTAKHAN
    14638 VALENCIA, LORENZO BARREDA
    14639 VALENCIA, MA ISABEL SAMPIANO
    14640 VALENCIA, MAJA RISHA HILADO
    14641 VALENCIA, MARIA ISABEL VITONIO
    14642 VALENCIA, MARIA LUISA SANTOS
    14643 VALENCIA, REGINALD MAGCAWAS
    14644 VALENCIA, RONALYN MACALALAD
    14645 VALENTE, JOEY DAET
    14646 VALENTIN, ALIANA ROSE AGBULIG
    14647 VALENTIN, CAMILLE ERICA KARIKITAN
    14648 VALENZUELA, AIZZA SONIO
    14649 VALENZUELA, AZOR BOTALON
    14650 VALENZUELA, CHERRY ROSE GUBA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 10, 2013
    Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:295 of 306
    Seq. No. N a m e
    14651 VALENZUELA, EDNA MAGTALAS
    14652 VALENZUELA, GREGCHIE EMERALD DE LEON
    14653 VALENZUELA, JOHN EBENEZER PAREDES
    14654 VALENZUELA, MARIA DARL NACINO
    14655 VALENZUELA, NIVEA ANNE CORONADO
    14656 VALENZUELA, SHERYLEN NOGOT
    14657 VALERA, MARIETTE VITANZOS
    14658 VALERA, ROBERT MARQUEZ
    14659 VALERIO, CATHERINE OLIDIANA
    14660 VALEROS, BILLY JAY VANTOR
    14661 VALEROS, MILDRED FUENTENEGRA
    14662 VALEROSO, ENRIQUE JR BELMONTE
    14663 VALES, ROWENA ALMA BERONIA
    14664 VALEZA, HONEYLYN MAE CURUGAN
    14665 VALIENTE, ELVIRA CIELO
    14666 VALIENTE, JENNY VIEVE ARAÑA
    14667 VALIN, MERY GRACE YUBANAS
    14668 VALITE, CRISTINE JESSA LOSITO
    14669 VALLE, HANNAH KARIZA CABANTOG
    14670 VALLE, ROSE ANN DE LEON
    14671 VALLECER, DANIEL HERRERA
    14672 VALLEJO, JEFFREY MERCADO
    14673 VALLEJO, LEONELLE JOY LEDESMA
    14674 VALLEJOS, ARTHUR BUAL
    14675 VALLEJOS, HELENE JEWEL RAMOS
    14676 VALLEJOS, JESSICA BAYANI
    14677 VALLENTE, MARYJEAN BERDEN
    14678 VALLES, JO-ANNA JANE YANGURING
    14679 VALLESCAS, ROGELLYN ESMAEL
    14680 VALMONTE, RENE BOY CUYAPEN
    14681 VALMORES, MARIA GEORGINA SUARIN
    14682 VALMORIA, CECIL DACUT
    14683 VALMORIA, MELCHOR JR MANGARON
    14684 VALOIS, GLAIZA LOYOLA
    14685 VANZUELA, CRISTY OBESO
    14686 VARGAS, BRYAN RODRIGUEZ
    14687 VARGAS, DAISY CUBALLES
    14688 VARGAS, EDEN RUIZ
    14689 VARGAS, EVA OQUINDO
    14690 VARGAS, EVALYN MULTO
    14691 VARGAS, GLORIA DELOS SANTOS
    14692 VARGAS, KATHRINE ALBIA
    14693 VARGAS, LEAH CARDENAS
    14694 VARGAS, LENIE VIÑAS
    14695 VARGAS, MA MIRASOL CANALES
    14696 VARGAS, RIZZALYN DANGSIAN
    14697 VARGAS, STEPHEN JOHN PAUYON
    14698 VARIAS, ANALYN VILLANUEVA
    14699 VARIAS, JOHN EDSEL ALILIO
    14700 VARIAS, JOHN MICHAEL ALILIO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 10, 2013
    Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:296 of 306
    Seq. No. N a m e
    14701 VARON, ALDRIN SUMAYOD
    14702 VARON, MICHELLE MANZANARES
    14703 VASO, JEROME SALDIVAR
    14704 VASQUEZ, BLANCA SANTOS
    14705 VASQUEZ, EMELY DE PERALTA
    14706 VASQUEZ, HALILAH GERASMIA
    14707 VEDANIA, FRANKLIN ANCHETA
    14708 VEGA, ELIZABETH MODINO
    14709 VEGA, MARGIE TEJADA
    14710 VELA, MARIBEL BELLEZA
    14711 VELARDE, JERIAH ELEUTERIO
    14712 VELARDE, JOAN GALAN
    14713 VELARIO, JULIE PEARL VELASCO
    14714 VELASCO, AIMEE VALENZUELA
    14715 VELASCO, ANICIA SANTIAGO
    14716 VELASCO, APRIL MAAN ANDA
    14717 VELASCO, APRIL ROSE ERANA
    14718 VELASCO, JOVENCIO JR INOCENCIO
    14719 VELASCO, LEAH ALPAS
    14720 VELASCO, LUNINGNING PERILLO
    14721 VELASCO, LUNINGNING VERAS
    14722 VELASCO, MARK JOSEPH LAYBA
    14723 VELASCO, MHERVIC HERRERA
    14724 VELASCO, NORLYN DEQUITO
    14725 VELASCO, RIZZALYN VILLASENOR
    14726 VELASCO, ROSE ANNE CANDELARIA
    14727 VELASCO, SHIRLEY MANGOHOM
    14728 VELASQUEZ, AIELENE CINDEL LOMPERO
    14729 VELASQUEZ, AMADO DEIPARINE
    14730 VELASQUEZ, DANIEL MAÑABO
    14731 VELASQUEZ, GLENDA SORIANO
    14732 VELASQUEZ, VAL RALPH SONIEGA
    14733 VELAYO, JOHN MARK ABANTAO
    14734 VELEZ, MA DECYRIE ACUBA
    14735 VELGADO, AIZA AMOR FERMIN
    14736 VELILA, ARJAY ARGENTE
    14737 VELO, CHRISTINA DE GUZMAN
    14738 VELOSO, JERICHO VALENDO
    14739 VELUZ, CRISTINE LAGDAMEO
    14740 VENANCIO, LORENZ CHRISTOPHER LORENZO
    14741 VENANZUELA, MARIA SHEENA MAQUILING
    14742 VENDER, ANA MARIE BUCIO
    14743 VENDER, CINDY BOQUE
    14744 VENERACION, MARVIN ORTIZ
    14745 VENGADO, KRISTALYN RAVINO
    14746 VENGANO, RIZALYN MARZAN
    14747 VENTANILLA, LOURDES PEREZ
    14748 VENTULAN, LANELENE COMILLO
    14749 VENTURA, FREDERICK WILLIAM CASTILLO
    14750 VENTURA, JOE BERT AGBAS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 10, 2013
    Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:297 of 306
    Seq. No. N a m e
    14751 VENTURA, KAREN BENGAY
    14752 VENTURA, RHONIE REY ASUNCION
    14753 VENTURANZA, JUVELIE DOLOROSA
    14754 VENTURERO, KHEILA JANE VENTURERO
    14755 VENTURINA, RICHARD DIAZ
    14756 VENUS, MARIVIC RELORCASA
    14757 VENUS, MARY ROSE AGUILAR
    14758 VERA, GIDEON SALAMANCA
    14759 VERA, VIVI-ANN RENES
    14760 VERACIS, JADEMARK PALACIO
    14761 VERAN, CHRISTIAN ACE LICOTO
    14762 VERBA, JENIELYN ESPAÑOL
    14763 VERCIDA, MYRA JOY BALINTAG
    14764 VERCILLA, IVY ARAMAY
    14765 VERDAD, KAREN GRACE PORRAS
    14766 VERDADERO, DON VITO ANTONIO
    14767 VERDADERO, MARIANNE DOBLA
    14768 VERDAN, KENNETH FARE
    14769 VERDAN, ROSE ANN BERMUNDO
    14770 VERDE, MARILOU CORTEZ
    14771 VERDEJO, ROSE ANN NANIA
    14772 VERDERA, JOANA PRANADA
    14773 VERDERA, RONALDO DIANZON
    14774 VERDIDA, JEREMIAS ROSALES
    14775 VERDON, JONA MAE FERNANDEZ
    14776 VERGABERA, KLARISSA FAYE VICEDO
    14777 VERGARA, ARLINE ABRENICA
    14778 VERGARA, BEN BON
    14779 VERGARA, CAMILLE VERTUCIO
    14780 VERGARA, EDITHA ANTONIO
    14781 VERGARA, GEMMA FAJARDO
    14782 VERGARA, IRAH FIEL
    14783 VERGARA, JESSA BETIZ
    14784 VERGARA, JONA JANE ARAGON
    14785 VERGARA, LIZMEL MARIE MABIA
    14786 VERGARA, MA ELAINE FILIPINA ROSARIO ALMEIDA
    14787 VERGARA, MELODY LABAJO
    14788 VERGARA, NELSON JR MAGLANTAY
    14789 VERGARA, ROSARIO GARCIA
    14790 VERGARA, RUTCHIE CAGAPE
    14791 VERGARA, SHERELYN ATIENZA
    14792 VERGARA, VIVIEN LYN AGOSTO
    14793 VERIL, MANUELITO JR CABALLERO
    14794 VERONA, LEVY JARITO
    14795 VERONA, RONALYN PANGANIBAN
    14796 VEROZA, JULIET GODINEZ
    14797 VERRA, RHODORA JARO
    14798 VERSON, ALBERTO JR BAJAO
    14799 VERTERA, JEMAR BULAGSAC
    14800 VERTUDAZO, EMMA LAO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 10, 2013
    Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:298 of 306
    Seq. No. N a m e
    14801 VERZANO, AILENE ALDENESE
    14802 VERZO, GEMMA MARIE CUILAO
    14803 VERZOSA, HELEN GARCIA
    14804 VERZOSA, JANETH EGANA
    14805 VERZOSA, JOHN CHRISTOPHER SANCON
    14806 VERZOSA, MA JESSAMINE ANNE RABARA
    14807 VESTAL, ANN BERNASYL ESPINA
    14808 VIAJANTE, AYRSHIRE MAY FUROG
    14809 VIAJE, VIRGILYN GROSPE
    14810 VIAÑA, CRYSTELLE BAGUS
    14811 VICEDO, EFREN ILAGAN
    14812 VICENCIO, BAYANI TERRIBLE
    14813 VICENCIO, EUGENIA GARCIA
    14814 VICENCIO, MICHELLE JOY DURAN
    14815 VICENTE, APRIL RODA
    14816 VICENTE, JANICE DENENG
    14817 VICENTE, LORNA ENCINARES
    14818 VICENTE, MARY JOY STE FELIPE
    14819 VICENTE, RONAH FELICIA
    14820 VICENTE, SHERYL MARALIT
    14821 VICERA, IVY ABION
    14822 VICERAL, MARIA ANGELICA PANGUE
    14823 VICOY, PADMINIE PACARO
    14824 VICTOR, JENNIFER MENDEORO
    14825 VICTORIA, EDEN ROSE BERNAL
    14826 VICTORIA, LESLY GRACE DAPULANG
    14827 VICTORIA, LITO MAJAIT
    14828 VICTORIANO, EVELYN NACION
    14829 VICTORIO, JOVY TEMPORAL
    14830 VICTORIOSO, CHERRY PLACENCIA
    14831 VIDAL, DYNA ROSE MOZOL
    14832 VIDAL, JAN TIFFANY PAQUIT
    14833 VIDAL, JEANNIE LYNN CRUZ
    14834 VIDAYA, JIMMY JR BAÑAGA
    14835 VIERNES, ALEXANDER BORRES
    14836 VIERNES, GERRYMIE FLORDELIZA
    14837 VIERNES, MC JOVEL JOAQUIN
    14838 VIERNEZA, ANA MARIA LIBRADA
    14839 VIESCA, JON JON ERILLA
    14840 VIGILIA, PHIANZIE RUIZ
    14841 VIGO, LINA JUNDARINO
    14842 VIGONTE, MYLA AMAN
    14843 VILLA, ALLAN MONTES
    14844 VILLA, AMYTHEEZ PUERTO
    14845 VILLA, ANILENE BUGTONG
    14846 VILLA, CIERA ROSE RAÑOLA
    14847 VILLA, KRISTIAN DAVE FORRO
    14848 VILLA, LORVEGILIO PAULINO
    14849 VILLA, LOURDES ARNADO
    14850 VILLA, MAE JOY REYES
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 10, 2013
    Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:299 of 306
    Seq. No. N a m e
    14851 VILLA, MARIA ELSA URSOS
    14852 VILLA, MARY GRACE EUSEBIO
    14853 VILLABER, SHERLYN SUMALINOG
    14854 VILLABER, YANNEL MILLABE
    14855 VILLACARLOS, CHERRY PIE GALLEGO
    14856 VILLACARLOS, LYNN ROMASANTA
    14857 VILLACERAN, RAZLE CULLAMAR
    14858 VILLACERAN, RHEA DE LA CRUZ
    14859 VILLACILLO, JONALD VENTURA
    14860 VILLACORA, MAY TAGALOGON
    14861 VILLADAR, MARIFE PARZAN
    14862 VILLADELREY, ROY KRISTIAN TIMBANCAYA
    14863 VILLAESTER, ALEX MAGLINTE
    14864 VILLAFLOR, ALANEO DERRUTA
    14865 VILLAFLOR, BERNARDITA UBALDO
    14866 VILLAFLOR, JOHN PAUL AVILES
    14867 VILLAFLOR, MARIA ESTHER GONZALES
    14868 VILLAFLOR, MARIA RITA SOLON
    14869 VILLAFLOR, VALERIE MAE REBECE
    14870 VILLAFLORES, JEFF GERARD FLORES
    14871 VILLAFLORES, MARY GRACE ACABAL
    14872 VILLAFLORES, RACHELL SALVANTE
    14873 VILLAFRANCA, GLEN MARK LEDESMA
    14874 VILLAFRANCA, JESUS DEMAFELIX
    14875 VILLAFUERTE, JONAH MARI VANILLA ALBELDA
    14876 VILLAFUERTE, MARY ANN DELA CRUZ
    14877 VILLAFUERTE, PAULEEN JOYCE ANACION
    14878 VILLAFUERTE, SHAHANI CO
    14879 VILLAGONZALO, ANALYN MORCELIA
    14880 VILLAGORDA, MELVIN JR PURISIMA
    14881 VILLAGRACIA, JENNIFA CONSTANTINO
    14882 VILLAGRACIA, MARK LOUIE GIMENA
    14883 VILLAGRACIA, MAUREEN CERAFICA
    14884 VILLAJUAN, BUENINE UZIEL MACALALAD
    14885 VILLALBA, ALLAN JOLIPAS
    14886 VILLALINO, CAROLYN ROBIÑO
    14887 VILLALOBOS, IMARIE SAGALA
    14888 VILLALON, ANNABELLE GARAN
    14889 VILLALUNA, MARY CHAD BUHAY
    14890 VILLALUZ, HONORIO SALILIN
    14891 VILLALUZ, MARKLIEN BACTOL
    14892 VILLAMAR, EDSIL AGUILLON
    14893 VILLAMATER, LAARNI ROCES
    14894 VILLAMENTE, RUBYLIN LOR
    14895 VILLAMER, AIZA CABALTERA
    14896 VILLAMER, NIÑO CORNELIO
    14897 VILLAMIL, LUIS JR CHUA
    14898 VILLAMINA, ESPERANZA ESTRADA
    14899 VILLAMOR, ANA BERNICE MENDOZA
    14900 VILLAMOR, CHERRY AMOR OYANGURIN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 10, 2013
    Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:300 of 306
    Seq. No. N a m e
    14901 VILLAMOR, EVON BARON
    14902 VILLAMOR, GRESILDA ABASULA
    14903 VILLAMOR, JASTINE MAE CAPELLAN
    14904 VILLAMOR, MARISSA MARMOL
    14905 VILLAMOR, NENY ALMODAL
    14906 VILLAMOR, ROMINA ESPOSITO
    14907 VILLAMOR, RUTH JANE DICHOS
    14908 VILLAN, ELVIRA SALIENDRA
    14909 VILLAN, JOHN MARK BALUTAN
    14910 VILLANDA, REGIM MENDOZA
    14911 VILLANO, ANITA MENDOZA
    14912 VILLANO, ELENA CAMAT
    14913 VILLANO, JUAN JR BORROMEO
    14914 VILLANO, JULIE ANN COLLANTES
    14915 VILLANTE, JENNIFER BROJELA
    14916 VILLANUEVA, AL ILIGAN
    14917 VILLANUEVA, ALAINA THEA ARCEGA
    14918 VILLANUEVA, ALEMAR ARCAÑO
    14919 VILLANUEVA, ANALYN OLIT
    14920 VILLANUEVA, ANGELA CABALONA
    14921 VILLANUEVA, ANGELI CAILO
    14922 VILLANUEVA, ANGELO ABRAZADO
    14923 VILLANUEVA, ARLYN LUAÑA
    14924 VILLANUEVA, BELLA FLOR ALBA
    14925 VILLANUEVA, BENEDICT CANCEJO
    14926 VILLANUEVA, BESSY BACUÑO
    14927 VILLANUEVA, CELIETO MAE PEREZ
    14928 VILLANUEVA, CHAINNIE LEONOR
    14929 VILLANUEVA, CHRISTINE JOY ALICANTE
    14930 VILLANUEVA, CRIZEL ANN LONTOC
    14931 VILLANUEVA, CYNTHIA VERGARA
    14932 VILLANUEVA, DIANNE BAUTISTA
    14933 VILLANUEVA, ELLEN JOY FULGENCIO
    14934 VILLANUEVA, EVELYN STA ANA
    14935 VILLANUEVA, JAYLE EVANGELISTA
    14936 VILLANUEVA, JEFFREY HERNANDEZ
    14937 VILLANUEVA, JOY DYAN DE CASTRO
    14938 VILLANUEVA, JUDELYN DE LEON
    14939 VILLANUEVA, KAREN MAY
    14940 VILLANUEVA, KISSARAH BANATLAO
    14941 VILLANUEVA, MANELYN PONCE DE LEON
    14942 VILLANUEVA, MARGIEBELLA DUCUSIN
    14943 VILLANUEVA, MARIA TERESA YUZON
    14944 VILLANUEVA, MARITES BANSAG
    14945 VILLANUEVA, MILANIE LEMOS
    14946 VILLANUEVA, RICHELLE DELOS SANTOS
    14947 VILLANUEVA, RONALD ALMELOR
    14948 VILLANUEVA, ROSALINDA CIMAGALA
    14949 VILLANUEVA, RYAN GUILLERMO
    14950 VILLANUEVA, SHERRYL NERI
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 10, 2013
    Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:301 of 306
    Seq. No. N a m e
    14951 VILLANUEVA, SHERWIN DE GUZMAN
    14952 VILLANUEVA, SHIELA MAE REBENITO
    14953 VILLANUEVA, TRICIA ALONDE
    14954 VILLANUEVA, VERNY LADIET
    14955 VILLAPANDO, CRESSIDA ORTIZ
    14956 VILLAPANDO, MARK KIM MABINI
    14957 VILLAPANDO, VANESSA SUMILANG
    14958 VILLAPAZ, ROCHELLE MOSQUISA
    14959 VILLAPEÑA, REYMART PALAD
    14960 VILLAR, CINDY MARRERO
    14961 VILLAR, FRANCIS RICHARD DOROSAN
    14962 VILLAR, JACOB BUENO
    14963 VILLAR, LARA ADORIO
    14964 VILLAR, MARICRIS AÑONUEVO
    14965 VILLAR, MARY GRACE CAMATA
    14966 VILLAR, NEMIS BRAGAIS
    14967 VILLARAZA, MARY CRIS NOVENO
    14968 VILLAREAL, CHERRY LYN OCAMPO
    14969 VILLAREAL, JOANNA TAGUA
    14970 VILLAREAL, JOSEPH RYAN TABAFA
    14971 VILLAREAL, MARIE GRACE DALUSONG
    14972 VILLAREAL, MELODY FRANCISCO
    14973 VILLARENTE, FRANCIS VENUS
    14974 VILLARESTO, NELSIE IRABON
    14975 VILLARICO, ERWIN GALOPE
    14976 VILLARINO, BENEDICK PEREZ
    14977 VILLARINO, ERNIE BARCO
    14978 VILLARMA, MARY ANN VELASCO
    14979 VILLARMINO, CHRISTINE SARDONCILLO
    14980 VILLAROSA, LOVELY ABO
    14981 VILLAROSA, MARIVIC TENDIDO
    14982 VILLAROSA, MARVIN LAGOLA
    14983 VILLARUEL, MA LUZ PAGDATO
    14984 VILLARUEL, MAE LAINE CRISTOBAL
    14985 VILLARUEL, ROLDAN TOMARAO
    14986 VILLARUEL, RONNELYN PUNZALAN
    14987 VILLARUZ, GIN CYRIL ALPARO
    14988 VILLARUZ, JOSIE MOLEÑO
    14989 VILLARUZ, MELVIN ESCARILLA
    14990 VILLAS, ELINORE BAUTISTA
    14991 VILLAS, GENA VERDADERO
    14992 VILLAS, ORCISIA REBAYLA
    14993 VILLAS, SHERIE ANN TAMARES
    14994 VILLASANTA, MARISSA VENIEGAS
    14995 VILLASANTE, NERISSA TOLENTINO
    14996 VILLASEÑOR, JOHN ELTON ORODIO
    14997 VILLASIS, MAY GRACE SALGON
    14998 VILLATEMA, ARIANE AUSTRIA
    14999 VILLAVER, CYNTHIA ARCILLA
    15000 VILLAVERDE, ERWIN VERAIN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 10, 2013
    Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:302 of 306
    Seq. No. N a m e
    15001 VILLAVICENCIO, MISCHELLE SOSA
    15002 VILLAZORDA, ANGELICA APOR
    15003 VILLEGAS, ANGELIE SAREN
    15004 VILLEGAS, JOBELLE MAGAT
    15005 VILLEGAS, LEA ABABON
    15006 VILLEGAS, LILIBETH MORDEN
    15007 VILLEGAS, NOEMIE MAGDASOC
    15008 VILLEGAS, ROGER CASTRO
    15009 VILLEGAS, SUSANA TUGARRE
    15010 VILLEJA, JEROME SALAD
    15011 VILLENA, EMELOR POTENCIANO
    15012 VILLENA, JEAN MARY JANE MANDAP
    15013 VILLETE, IMEE DOLAR
    15014 VILLEZA, VENUS MAMINTA
    15015 VILLO, KRISTINA RAFAEL
    15016 VILLOCERO, ZOSIMO JR BORATA
    15017 VILLORENTE, JEAN CAMILLE ROMERO
    15018 VILLORIA, MARILOU MULA
    15019 VILLOSO, PRINCES BERGONIA
    15020 VILLOSTAS, LAILANIE SUMAGUE
    15021 VILLOTA, VENUS IRIS SARABIA
    15022 VILLOTE, RYAN NORONIO
    15023 VILORIA, BETH ESIC
    15024 VILORIA, MARSHA TALOZA
    15025 VILORIA, MARY JANE PATTALITAN
    15026 VILORIA, RICHARDSON DEPITELLA
    15027 VINLUAN, JENY SORIANO
    15028 VINLUAN, LAARNI SERAFICA
    15029 VINLUAN, LUZVIMINDA ESTEBAN
    15030 VINLUAN, MARJORIE ANDRION
    15031 VINLUAN, SHELA AVENDANO
    15032 VIOLA, AARON ALEXANDER CORPUZ
    15033 VIOLA, ANNA VANESSA ROBLES
    15034 VIOLAGO, NOIREEN DE JESUS
    15035 VIOLETA, JESSA GERALDO
    15036 VIRAY, ARNOLD TAQUIO
    15037 VIRAY, JONNY SUNGA
    15038 VIRAY, PRINCESS SANTOS
    15039 VIRIÑA, GINA ESQUILONA
    15040 VIRTUDAZO, VINCENT HINLAYAGAN
    15041 VIRTUDES, MARIANNE DULAY
    15042 VIRTUDES, ZARAH INSO
    15043 VISAGAS, GERALDINE LABE
    15044 VISAYA, CARA TOLTOL
    15045 VISAYA, GRACE MONTEROSO
    15046 VISITACION, RIZALYN ADUAN
    15047 VISPERAS, BERNADITH GUTIERREZ
    15048 VISPERAS, LEMUEL DINO VELASCO
    15049 VISTA, FLORELYN CATUBIG
    15050 VISTO, BLASITO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 10, 2013
    Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:303 of 306
    Seq. No. N a m e
    15051 VISTO, MARIA ASOY
    15052 VITAL, RIZA ANTONIO
    15053 VITERBO, CATHERINE LORETO
    15054 VITIN, LESLIE DELARAMA
    15055 VITTO, LORRAINE TEMILLOSO
    15056 VIVAS, KARLYNNE LLAUDERES
    15057 VIZCARRA, STEPHEN PAGUILA
    15058 VIZON, KIMBERLY JANE VILLAPAÑA
    15059 VOCES, RANDY CELBANO
    15060 VOSOTROS, MERLA BASAKA
    15061 VYSOSIAS, ROSIE EGANA
    15062 VYTINGCO, MA ROVERETTE CHRISTIANA PINEDA
    15063 WADASEN, RUSSEL FITZ PIAGA
    15064 WAGAS, MARY JOY LUCANTI
    15065 WAGSEY, CHANNY LYNE BEDEY
    15066 WAHING, MA TERESITA SUMALINOG
    15067 WALING, AMABELLA BAYUBAD
    15068 WAMINAL, SEAN BACALSO
    15069 WANDAS, ROSE MARIE AMPAL
    15070 WANO, RODERICK LIMBOC
    15071 WAPANIO, MARIA AMOR BACHINILLA
    15072 WAPER, CHERALYN PAROJINOG
    15073 WASIN, FERDINAND DESTOR
    15074 WATA, MARY LOUI MAGON
    15075 WATANABE, ROI MOLINA
    15076 WAYAGWAG, NAIL CAWID
    15077 WAYNO, BEMA BANDIOLA
    15078 WENCESLAO, NELIA LIWANAG
    15079 WENCESLAO, REGINE PRADO
    15080 WILLIAM, WENNIE PARNONCILLON
    15081 WILLY, CANDICE SALINGBAY
    15082 WILSON, MICHAEL CASTILLO
    15083 WISCO, ROWELL CASTRO
    15084 WONG, SHARON MAE ALCORIZA
    15085 YABAO, ARIAN CRISTEL NANERA
    15086 YABOT, CANDILYN ESGUERRA
    15087 YABUSHITA, SHIZUKA IWAY
    15088 YABUT, MELVIN HISOLA
    15089 YABUT, RIZA DIPAD
    15090 YACON, MABEL MAGCAWAS
    15091 YADAO, MARIVIC FLORES
    15092 YADAO, SHERILOU RAPANAN
    15093 YAHUT, REINA CORPIN
    15094 YAMCO, ROSE ANN HERMIDA
    15095 YAMSON, GERRILOU BETITA
    15096 YAMSON, HAZEL-MAY DELFINO
    15097 YANA, JANNEL CHRISTIAN ARAIZ
    15098 YANDUC, MARIA CRISTINA TAÑAMOR
    15099 YANEZA, KRIS ABIGAIL ABEJERO
    15100 YANG, MARIVIC VILLACORTE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 10, 2013
    Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:304 of 306
    Seq. No. N a m e
    15101 YANGA, JAKE ALDE
    15102 YANGER, MARICEL ESPADA
    15103 YANGUAS, LIEZEL DAYLO
    15104 YANGYANG, SHIELA MAY ARLAN
    15105 YANSON, PHILIP BAGUIO
    15106 YANTO, VANESSA ACO
    15107 YAP, AL-ANDREW ORAIS
    15108 YAP, DEAN VILLANUEVA
    15109 YAP, ELAINE GRACE CAWAGAS
    15110 YAP, IAN CHRIS ORAIS
    15111 YAP, JONELYN ORATE
    15112 YAP, JOYCE RODIL
    15113 YAP, KRIS ANN MAE HORVIDALLA
    15114 YAP, MARIA TERESA GARCIA
    15115 YAP, MARITA ALMERO
    15116 YAP, MIE ARIANIE BAO
    15117 YAPE, RODERICK ANDOJAR
    15118 YAPIT, R-JAY BERMUDEZ
    15119 YAPYAPEN, MARISSA NEVADA
    15120 YARA, JANETEL JILL RABUYA
    15121 YASE, MARLITO ROSALES
    15122 YASIN, NORAISA KANAPIA
    15123 YAÑEZ, GLAIZA ZARATE
    15124 YBAÑEZ, ANNALIZA ALVAREZ
    15125 YBAÑEZ, GENEVI CATUIRA
    15126 YBAÑEZ, GRESLYN AMADOR
    15127 YBAÑEZ, JOHN BRYLLE BARBO
    15128 YBAÑEZ, LIZA LAHIRA
    15129 YBAÑEZ, MARIA ERICA YANONG
    15130 YBAÑEZ, REGGIE SAYSON
    15131 YCONG, DOMINIC GARDON
    15132 YEBRA, NESCIEL CALOBAD
    15133 YEE, DENNIS ALIX
    15134 YEE, MA CRISTELLA MUELLA
    15135 YELO, AVA DUBONGCO
    15136 YGOT, MARYLL JANE AÑONUEVO
    15137 YLANAN, LOVELY TOBONGBANUA
    15138 YMATA, LETECIA VALLENTE
    15139 YMBALLA, QUERUBIN JR JAMERO
    15140 YOLIP, MIRASOL VALLENO
    15141 YONAHA, KIMIKO MARIANO
    15142 YONGIS, GENALYN BENCITO
    15143 YOPO, RUEL APOLINARIO QUINAO
    15144 YOSORES, RITCHE NUEVO
    15145 YOUNG, ESTER JORDIAS
    15146 YPILAN, CATRENA
    15147 YRUMA, MARILOU LEMONERA
    15148 YSULAT, ALFREDO RUBITE
    15149 YTANG, JUNIFER BALACUIT
    15150 YTIS, MARIO ALEXIS ABASTILLAS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 10, 2013
    Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:305 of 306
    Seq. No. N a m e
    15151 YU, EDELAINE GARCIA
    15152 YU, JANINE MARIE DELA PEÑA
    15153 YU, JESSICA BOTERO
    15154 YU, JOAN MARIE TEVAR
    15155 YUBOC, MARLEN GORDONAS
    15156 YUCADDI, JEFERSON HABILING
    15157 YUCADDI, JOART HABBILING
    15158 YUJOCO, MICHAEL PACOMEOS
    15159 YUMUL, CLAIRE ANNE MANANSALA
    15160 YUMUL, ROWNIEL NIÑA PARDIÑAS
    15161 YUNOS, ALMAIRA MANALUNDONG
    15162 YURAG, DARL VANESSA CUYOS
    15163 YUSAY, DUANE BENITEZ
    15164 YUSI, MARK ANTHONY CALIGAGAN
    15165 YUSI, ROXXANE MARCELO
    15166 YUZON, AMERICA TAMPUS
    15167 YUZON, JENNIFER SANGYAHON
    15168 YWAYAN, KERVIN PAEZ
    15169 YÑIGUEZ, ARETHA JOANNE CALALAY
    15170 ZABALA, ADEL ANTHONET RIBAC
    15171 ZABALA, CHERRY EVIDOR
    15172 ZABALA, CORAZON GAMASE
    15173 ZABALA, MARK ANTHONY TUBAY
    15174 ZABALA, MARY-ANN ZAMORA
    15175 ZABALLA, DIANE SALAMEA
    15176 ZABATE, CHERRY GATAN
    15177 ZACARIAS, JIESER LADA
    15178 ZACARIAS, KIMBERLEE ANN RODRIGUEZ
    15179 ZAFE, JUDY REYES
    15180 ZAFRA, ARSENIA ABAN
    15181 ZAFRA, LOULETTE BAS
    15182 ZAFRA, MARICEL PASTRANA
    15183 ZAGALA, MARIZ MANANTAN
    15184 ZALDE, MEZHEIL DELA PEÑA
    15185 ZAMORA, GEROME CEPEDA
    15186 ZAMORA, JEFFREY BACAYO
    15187 ZAMORA, LOUIE MARBELLA
    15188 ZAMORA, ORVILLE MEDILLAS
    15189 ZAMORA, RAYMUND AGSALUD
    15190 ZAMORA, REGINALDO WATIWAT
    15191 ZAMORAS, JANICE AGURA
    15192 ZAMUDIO, APRIL ANGELICA AGTUCA
    15193 ZAMUDIO, MARICEL OLEGARIO
    15194 ZANORIA, ROWENA MAGLOCOT
    15195 ZAPANTA, HAZEL PANCHO
    15196 ZAPANTA, MA ABIGAIL MENDOZA
    15197 ZAPATA, KRISTIANNE LAMADRID
    15198 ZAPATA, NAOMI KEITH IBARRA
    15199 ZAPATOS, ARDIE AYUBAN
    15200 ZAPATOS, MELISSA MAGAS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 10, 2013
    Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:306 of 306
    Seq. No. N a m e
    15201 ZAPE, JOBELLE ORQUEZA
    15202 ZAPEDA, LOUIE BOY SIMAN
    15203 ZAPICO, SANNY BENDICO
    15204 ZARANDONA, MICHAEL PASAQUIAN
    15205 ZARATE, RODELYN VIRTUDAZO
    15206 ZARTIGA, GENEVIVE ADORABLE
    15207 ZASPA, AMELYN IKAN
    15208 ZAULDA, CHRISTINE JANE ESTEVA
    15209 ZERNA, ANAVILLA SABANAL
    15210 ZERNA, JEAN LACUNA
    15211 ZINAMPAN, RUTHY LOPEZ
    15212 ZIPAGAN, NEIL LALATA
    15213 ZOLETA, ROCHE MONREAL
    15214 ZOMIL, AIMIE SAGALES
    15215 ZONIO, EMMA FRANCISCO
    15216 ZORBITO, RONA RIVERA
    15217 ZORILLA, MARY ANN DIAGO
    15218 ZOSA, DARYL CEDULLO
    15219 ZUBIAGA, JAHZEEL GUEVARRA
    15220 ZULUETA, LOVELY PRINCESS JALOS
    15221 ZURBITO, JENNILYN ANIANA
    15222 ZUÑIGA, JOHN MICHAEL SANDAGA
    15223 ZUÑIGA, MA JESUSA VICTORIA CABALQUINTO
    NOTHING FOLLOWS----------------------


    List of Passers - Secondary (A-N)

    Post Top Ad

    ADVERTISEMENT

    Post Bottom Ad

    ADVERTISEMENT