TSE_v3.1_logo_2019
  • LATEST NEWS

    PRC releases list of passers March 2013 LET - Secondary (A-N)

    PRC on Thursday, April 18, 2013 releases results of March 10, 2013 Licensure Exam for Teachers (LET). In just 27 days, results are already available online.

    PRC named 15,223 new secondary teachers out of 38,433 examinees (39.61%) in a exam given last March 10, 2013 in 14 testing centers all over the Philippines and Hong Kong.

    List of Passers - Secondary



    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 10, 2013
    Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page: 2 of 306
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1 AALA, MARICEL CUENCA
    2 ABA, SHEENA DIOCARES
    3 ABABA, FAYE CALIWAN
    4 ABACAJAN, DONNAMAE
    5 ABAD, ALVIN BANDAO
    6 ABAD, FATIMAE STA TERESA
    7 ABAD, JOCELYN TAN
    8 ABAD, MARIANITA ARCIGA
    9 ABAD, MARY CLAIRE MACASERO
    10 ABAD, MARYJANE MACASIRAY
    11 ABAD, MILDRED CARIÑO
    12 ABAD, PAUL CHRISTIAN REFORSADO
    13 ABAD, ROWENA PINERA
    14 ABADILLA, ALYSSA MARIE MAÑUS
    15 ABADILLA, MARK GERNEIL RAGO
    16 ABAGUEY, RUBY LIBERTY CAYAT
    17 ABAIGAR, LOIDA VILLARANTE
    18 ABAINZA, RODELO GLENA
    19 ABAJAR, JACKY BELLE PALMA
    20 ABALA, LOUDEVINE GRACE TIMKANG
    21 ABALLA, LEOBELYN COLITA
    22 ABALLE, MENELYN DANTE
    23 ABALON, ANDRONICA GUIMBAOLIBOT
    24 ABALOS, FRANCIS BOJANGIN
    25 ABAN, EDRALIN REFIL
    26 ABAN, JOHNLYN DIAZ
    27 ABAN, RUBY ROSE CABASAL
    28 ABANADOR, MELVIN LAUREL
    29 ABANAG, NOBIE BORDIOS
    30 ABANDO, ROGENE KATHRINE CASTOR
    31 ABANES, EMILY MANALO
    32 ABANES, JEMIMA JOY DELA CRUZ
    33 ABANES, JOHN ALVIN MORALES
    34 ABANES, MARY JANE BERNALES
    35 ABANGAN, HARSON GONGORA
    36 ABANGAN, JEVERLY ABAR
    37 ABANIA, EMMANUEL DE GUIÑO
    38 ABANIL, EMY SALARDA
    39 ABANILLA, ADELINE DIMAANO
    40 ABANTE, AIZA SEBUC
    41 ABANTE, DAISY MEDRANO
    42 ABAO, JOEVY TIMTIM
    43 ABAO, JULIUZ REYNATO
    44 ABAO, LEIZEL DESCALLAR
    45 ABAO, MIE DIAZ
    46 ABAO, RAME LUMAPAS
    47 ABAQUITA, JANINE LAGNADA
    48 ABAR, VENIZZA PACIENCIA
    49 ABARCA, CRIS DYAN RAPALES
    50 ABARETA, JENNY SUGUITAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 10, 2013
    Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page: 3 of 306
    Seq. No. N a m e
    51 ABARIENTOS, JANE TEMPLONUEVO
    52 ABARINTOS, BELLA PEREZ
    53 ABARINTOS, RICO SAL
    54 ABARQUEZ, CYANN DELA TORRE
    55 ABARQUEZ, LOMEL QUILARIO
    56 ABARQUEZ, MARIA DORIS ZAPANTA
    57 ABARQUEZ, SHEILA DELA CRUZ
    58 ABARRO, ANGELINA ORTILLA
    59 ABARRO, ONALYN MACION
    60 ABAS, AILEN OLGASAN
    61 ABAS, BAI LANIE MANALINDING
    62 ABAS, DIDO SAMAON
    63 ABAS, HAMIDA KARIM
    64 ABAS, NORHATA DIOCOLANO
    65 ABASOLO, SUZANNE NUDELIC
    66 ABASTAS, LIBERTY ACHAS
    67 ABATAYO, JERAMED CLAPANO
    68 ABATAYO, LEAH NAVERA
    69 ABATAYO, VENER ROBERT ULANDAY
    70 ABATON, ARNEL DELOS REYES
    71 ABAYA, DESA DIRECTO
    72 ABAYA, FLORENCE SONI
    73 ABAYA, MARJORIE QUIAMBAO
    74 ABAYA, ROSALYN ORDIALES
    75 ABAYARI, ROY BRYAN MARTINEZ
    76 ABAYHON, MARIA LIZA PALCONIT
    77 ABBARIAO, CRISTOPHER ADOLFO
    78 ABBU, JESS CABUGSA
    79 ABCHAD, JONATHAN LASSIN
    80 ABDALA, ALFE CABALDE
    81 ABDELGAFUR, MOHAMMAD TIHAMI MACACUNA
    82 ABDON, WINSTON CANDIDO
    83 ABDUHADI, RASHINA HASHIM
    84 ABDUL, ALNAJIR JANJIGO
    85 ABDUL, ZAHARA HASIM
    86 ABDUL JABBAR, AILYN MACUD
    87 ABDUL-RASHID, RASHIDA OSMEÑA
    88 ABDULA, JENALINDA AMBUTONG
    89 ABDULGANI, MOHAMAD BACANA
    90 ABDULKADIL, KHAZMA BAIDDIN
    91 ABDULLA, KARPOV BILLIE
    92 ABDULMAJID, ROHANIA API
    93 ABDULWAHAB, MINERBAH DIMASINDIL
    94 ABDULWAHAB, RUBIA ABDULLA
    95 ABDULWAHAB, SITTIE ASHIA MUSOR
    96 ABDURAHMAN, RASHEELA MARUJI
    97 ABECE, TANIA ARBOL
    98 ABEDIN, OMELKHAYR MACA-AGER
    99 ABEDIN, ROHANIA MACARAYA
    100 ABEJAR, ROWELL OKIT
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 10, 2013
    Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page: 4 of 306
    Seq. No. N a m e
    101 ABEJAY, GARY ROSEL
    102 ABEJO, MAXIMINO III ROA
    103 ABEJURO, RYAN JUDE CATANGUI
    104 ABELA, MARJORIE GRACE AQUINO
    105 ABELGAS, TEMUJIN JUMAO-AS
    106 ABELILLA, MAYDENILLE UMANDAL
    107 ABELLA, ERIC LAGUTAP
    108 ABELLA, JEROME SALAMIDA
    109 ABELLA, KAREN DAME DUPA
    110 ABELLA, MARY CHARM BAYLON
    111 ABELLA, RENANTE GONDA
    112 ABELLA, TATUM MENDOZA
    113 ABELLA, TERESITA BESA
    114 ABELLANA, FRITZIE RUALES
    115 ABELLANA, JENNICA KATRIN GUMBAN
    116 ABELLANA, MIE ANN JUAVE BUCAO
    117 ABELLANA, VILMA SANTIAGO
    118 ABELLANO, GLEARYZEL CHEE
    119 ABELLANO, IAN EMERSON DALANON
    120 ABELLANOSA, AL FERNAN
    121 ABELLERA, AMIELYN QUILATES
    122 ABELLERA, ARLENE PREMIAN
    123 ABELLERA, JUDITH SIAOTONG
    124 ABELLERA, MARIELLE KRISTIN JOY LEOGO
    125 ABELLO, CATHYRINE QUINTO
    126 ABELLO, IMEE GRACE FAJUTAGANA
    127 ABELLO, MICHELLE ANGELIE GAYAT
    128 ABELLON, MARLON CALAGOS
    129 ABENDAÑO, ELENA VERGARA
    130 ABENES, PAMELA CANONIGO
    131 ABENIDOS, ENGELBERT GLORIA
    132 ABENOJA, SHELAME CORTES
    133 ABENOJAR, GILLYNRIZ SORIANO
    134 ABEQUIBEL, ROSEBIE TOMONG
    135 ABERIN, ESPERANZA SARMIENTO
    136 ABESAMIS, ADRIAN ANDRION
    137 ABESIA, ELVIE DATOON
    138 ABETO, ANECIA SALARDA
    139 ABIA, MARY ANN PAMINTUAN
    140 ABID, SADRUDIN BAKAL
    141 ABIGAN, MILAGROS REQUIERO
    142 ABILGOS, CHERRY ALVAREZ
    143 ABINDAN, CHRISTINE MARIE NIERVAS
    144 ABINES, BROOKE MISHELLE CHAN
    145 ABINES, JOSEPHINE LAPIÑA
    146 ABINGOZA, BERNADETH DELA CRUZ
    147 ABINSAY, JUVELYN LUAREZ
    148 ABIO, DIANA GAY VERON WONG
    149 ABIOG, JOYCE DELOS ANGELES
    150 ABLA, JOVELYN ALUMBRES
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 10, 2013
    Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page: 5 of 306
    Seq. No. N a m e
    151 ABLAN, MARY ANGELINE PE BENITO
    152 ABLAN, SHENALYN TOCNIT
    153 ABLAO, JANICE LAMAHANG
    154 ABLAZA, BABY FEVE CASTILLO
    155 ABLAZAR, REYDEN TONO
    156 ABLEN, CHARLOTTE GUTANG
    157 ABLING, CHRISTINE ANNE GUTIERREZ
    158 ABLOLA, MARY ROSE NAVAL
    159 ABLONG, JOVEN DELOS REYES
    160 ABO, JASMIN PANGILAMEN
    161 ABO, MARIA TERESITA TAN
    162 ABO, ZAINUDIN KEMPAO
    163 ABOGA, CHARMINE VASQUEZ
    164 ABOLI, JANETTE FALANSI
    165 ABOLI, NOVAGRAIL BANASAN
    166 ABOLOC, MELVIN MOLLANEDA
    167 ABONILLO, ANALYN LAMPAGO
    168 ABONITA, MARIBEL OLIVA
    169 ABORDO, JANETH FABILLAR
    170 ABORDO, MA AGNES EDUARTE
    171 ABORDO, NORILYN TECIO
    172 ABRAHAM, IRENE ESTEFANIA
    173 ABRAHAM, KHEMBERLY SARMIENTO
    174 ABRAHAM, MYRA NIKKI ROJO
    175 ABRASADO, GEMARIE CADANO
    176 ABRASADO, WANDA FE PACRES
    177 ABREA, LORIE MAE LACNO
    178 ABRENICA, RAQUEL VENTURA
    179 ABRERA, PRINCESS ODESSA CAPINLAC
    180 ABRIGO, AILEEN BORCELIS
    181 ABRIGO, EDNELLE VELASCO
    182 ABRIL, CELESTINA NARES
    183 ABRILLO, ANTHONY AROBO
    184 ABRINICA, JULIENIL ANTINIERO
    185 ABRIO, HAROLD LICUANAN
    186 ABRIO, MARGIE BALANSAG
    187 ABRUGAR, GINALYN ABUD
    188 ABUAN, JEAN RUBEA ABARA
    189 ABUAN, LEONARDO JR ORONCE
    190 ABUBACAR, DYNIA LAO
    191 ABUBAKAR, NASRUDIN ABDULLAH
    192 ABUBAKAR, SITTIENOR CALBE
    193 ABUBAKAR, YAHYA MUSA
    194 ABUBAKAR, ZORAYDA RABOY
    195 ABUCAY, KATRINA IRISH MAY BAS
    196 ABUCEJO, JANETH GERMONES
    197 ABUDA, ANNABELLE ALDAY
    198 ABUDA, BEVERLY MIRALLES
    199 ABUEDO, JANETTE IMPUESTO
    200 ABUEL, GILBERTO GONZAGA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 10, 2013
    Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page: 6 of 306
    Seq. No. N a m e
    201 ABUEL, SHERYL SUMILANG
    202 ABUHAN, ROMEO JR ACERO
    203 ABUHAN, SHIERA MARIE CLAPANO
    204 ABULENCIA, MA SHEILA CADORNA
    205 ABULOC, BRYAN JERRY CASTAÑAS
    206 ABULOC, ERLINDA RAPADA
    207 ABUNDA, ANGELINE JAMORA
    208 ABUNDO, LALAINE PEÑA
    209 ABUNGAN, CHERRY LYN MADRID
    210 ABUSTAN, MARY GRACE PASCUAL
    211 ABUTAL, EMILIE CASAS
    212 ABUZO, LIEZL SALATAN
    213 ACADEMIA, KENYA CIMAFRANCA
    214 ACAIN, HERMINIA TECALANG
    215 ACALA, MELINDA VEGA
    216 ACAPULCO, LOREMA NAVORA
    217 ACAS, VEVERLY MONTALBAN
    218 ACASAMOSO, MARIBETH YOUNG
    219 ACASAMOSO, TERESA MONTANTE
    220 ACBANG, MARIA VICTORIA BRAGA
    221 ACBANG, PERLIE BAEÑO
    222 ACCAD, CASTOR JR GUITERING
    223 ACEBEDO, DIANA APOSTOL
    224 ACEBEDO, FLORENCE GRACE VILLEGAS
    225 ACEBEDO, ROLANDO JR ARIOLA
    226 ACEBO, ROEL ABEJAR
    227 ACEBRON, RUEL GALERO
    228 ACEBUCHE, DOLORES CERBITO
    229 ACEBUCHE, MARIA CAROLINA DIEGA
    230 ACEDERA, ODITH ALEMANIA
    231 ACEDO, LOVERLIZA OCTORA
    232 ACEJO, MAY ANN BABIERA
    233 ACENA, LEAN VERGARA
    234 ACER, TRENA MARIE LAURILLA
    235 ACERA, ROCEL ESTABILLO
    236 ACERADO, GERALDINE VERGARA
    237 ACERDANO, DIANA NATIVIDAD
    238 ACERO, ROWENA VASQUEZ
    239 ACERON, EVERLYN PAJARIN
    240 ACESOR, RAMIL NANIA
    241 ACHACOSO, JAL MISOLA
    242 ACHAY, JAYRIC MICHAEL PEREZ
    243 ACHUELA, ROMMEL CRIS
    244 ACIBAR, HALLY BUSIA
    245 ACIBAR, JOSELITO TILBE
    246 ACIDO, CRIS SERONIO
    247 ACILO, ALEXANDER JANDAYAN
    248 ACILO, LAURENCE CAGATA
    249 ACILO, LEONIZA JANDAYAN
    250 ACLA, ALEX PASTOLERO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 10, 2013
    Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page: 7 of 306
    Seq. No. N a m e
    251 ACLAO, KELVIN MIGUEL
    252 ACMAD, ACMILLAH MIKUNUG
    253 ACMAD, OLANBAI JANICE MAYO
    254 ACOB, JUN BRYAN CAFIRMA
    255 ACOBA, WINIROSE LEGASPI
    256 ACOON, HASMIN MAMISCAL
    257 ACOON, RAYHANA BASHER
    258 ACORDON, MARY GRACE DE LEON
    259 ACOSTA, ANILYN LEE
    260 ACOSTA, GRACE ALLORDE
    261 ACOSTA, REYGIELYN VALDEZ
    262 ACOYMO, BABELYN ESTOMAGO
    263 ACQUIAT, GLADYS TANGARO
    264 ACQUIAT, JAY ORTIZ
    265 ACSARAN, AMINAH LUCMAN
    266 ACUESTA, DULCE ABATA
    267 ACUIN, ARNOLD ROGADO
    268 ACUNO, SHERYL ASEDILLO
    269 ACUYAN, CRISTINE GRACE RAZ
    270 ACUZAR, RUTH GRACE SANTIAGO
    271 ACUÑA, ALFA MAE LOMONSOD
    272 ACUÑA, ANGELYN BALILI
    273 ACUÑA, MARY JOY GAMASAN
    274 ACUÑA, MILDRED OMAGA
    275 ADA, EDWIN PLANAS
    276 ADA, MICHAEL SESO
    277 ADA, ROGEL ORCA
    278 ADAN, CHARLIE SABEJON
    279 ADANO, JENNYLENE GUEVARRA
    280 ADANO, MAY ARELLANO
    281 ADANTE, CLARISA MAE CATAPANG
    282 ADANTE, RHODORA RADORES
    283 ADANZA, REY ANGELEE BUCALING
    284 ADAP, LEONARDO GARCIA
    285 ADAPUN, SITTIE JANINA MALA
    286 ADARAYAN, NALYN LAGUITAN
    287 ADATO, ALVIN VALENZUELA
    288 ADATO, MARITES VALENZUELA
    289 ADDATU, JIMBY VERGEL
    290 ADDUG, JAYNIE ROSE DINAMLING
    291 ADECER, GAY ARISTAN
    292 ADEFUIN, RHONA BONIFASCIO
    293 ADELANTAR, CHERRY ANN ARENGA
    294 ADELANTE, MARIA JOSEFINA ELSA NATURAL
    295 ADEM, RUFFA CARPIO
    296 ADESER, REB OMAS-AS
    297 ADI, JULIET VERDADERO
    298 ADIATON, MARY ANGELICA VACUNAWA
    299 ADIMAT, RUFFA SARIP
    300 ADIONG, JOANNA MARRIS FABRE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 10, 2013
    Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page: 8 of 306
    Seq. No. N a m e
    301 ADIONG, NASPIAH RIMPA
    302 ADJARABIN, POPOY MANDE
    303 ADLAWAN, JANET TAMPUS
    304 ADLAWAN, MAE ANGELIE ALINDAO
    305 ADO, MARY JAY SANO
    306 ADOBAS, JESSEBELLE BERINGUEL
    307 ADONA, CATHERINE ONGOY
    308 ADONIS, JAYCELLE DANDAN
    309 ADONIS, MARK ANTHONY SALINO
    310 ADONIS, RUBILEN AQUINO
    311 ADOR, MYLYN BALANGAT
    312 ADORAY, JENALYN RIVERA
    313 ADORIO, JUSTINO CABACCAN
    314 ADORNADO, MARICRIS PEÑAMORA
    315 ADORNADO, NATHAN PORTACION
    316 ADRALES, CORAZON ARELLANO
    317 ADRALES, JACKIE LYN LUBAT
    318 ADRIANO, CONNIE PAJAR
    319 ADRIANO, DIANA DELA CRUZ
    320 ADRIANO, MARY-ANN JUAN
    321 ADRIANO, RAYMOND ROBLES
    322 ADRIANO, VALARIE BAUTISTA
    323 ADRIANO, VERENA LACE OUANO
    324 ADTEG, REYHANNA GUIAPONES
    325 ADTOON, CHRISTOPHER DAVE CAFE
    326 ADTOON, FELIX BORBOR
    327 ADVIENTO, JENNIFER DULDULAO
    328 ADVIENTO, REGINO JR TABILAS
    329 ADVINCULA, CYRILLE BALLADARES
    330 ADVINCULA, JAY-AR LOREMIA
    331 ADVINCULA, JERICK MANILAG
    332 ADVINCULA, REMEDIOS SIMANGAN
    333 ADVINCULA, RIZA MAE BUENAFE
    334 ADVINCULA, RONNIE ABITRIA
    335 AFABLE, ANA LIZA ARIGO
    336 AFAN, JENALYN GROSPE
    337 AFRICA, IMELDA BERCASIO
    338 AGAC-AC, CRISANIE MAY MADJOS
    339 AGAJONA, SHERWIN VIC RAMIREZ
    340 AGAMON, CHONA ANTOLIN
    341 AGANA, TERRY ROSE PELAYO
    342 AGANG, YONILYN LAZO
    343 AGAPAY, BABYLYN DIOMAMPO
    344 AGAPAY, EDMIL PACIA
    345 AGAPITO, ELDON DE LEON
    346 AGAPITO, MA ANGELICA BEATRIZ CRUZ
    347 AGARPAO, SHERYL BALBAG
    348 AGAS, APRILLY ANTONIO
    349 AGASAN, JENNIFER ORGADO
    350 AGASITE, FLORICEL MANGADAP
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 10, 2013
    Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page: 9 of 306
    Seq. No. N a m e
    351 AGATON, ODGAR SALEPOT
    352 AGBAYANI, ARMANDO AURELIO
    353 AGBAYANI, HALFORD SIENDA
    354 AGBAYANI, JOANNA MARIE JAPOR
    355 AGBUIS, JAMELLE CADIZ
    356 AGBUNAG, SHERYL BINENE
    357 AGCANAS, JAMES BALBIN
    358 AGCAOILI, ELMER GUMABAY
    359 AGCAOILI, MCDONALD DELA CRUZ
    360 AGCAOILI, RONNIE JERUSALEM
    361 AGCOLOB, NORMALYN CORTEZ
    362 AGCON, MARYMAR MORTEGA
    363 AGDAN, ALEXANDER RAMOS
    364 AGDON, MARIA LEA ESGANA
    365 AGGULON, AIZA ALIYAS
    366 AGLEAM, GRACE AQUINO
    367 AGLEAM, JAYNARD DE VERA
    368 AGLIBA, JOY FLORES
    369 AGLIRON, LOUIE LADIO
    370 AGNAL, ANASTACIA YULAS
    371 AGNER, KELLY ANN DELA CRUZ
    372 AGNES, DULCE MENGOTE
    373 AGNES, JELLY POMARIN
    374 AGONCILLO, JESSARY BETONIO
    375 AGONDEZ, APRIL GUNAO
    376 AGOS, MARDY GRACE AYAWA
    377 AGOSTO, CHRISTINE GALVO
    378 AGOTE, DAISY
    379 AGPALO, MARIA CORAZON ESTRADA
    380 AGPAOA, ROSELYN BULOSAN
    381 AGPAWA, AGNES LIBUATAN
    382 AGRA, JAY CASTILLO
    383 AGRAMONTE, MARILYN CABATUAN
    384 AGRAVANTE, MARY JOY PATERNA
    385 AGRAVANTE, SHELANIE SERRANO
    386 AGRIDA, FRANCIS NACENO
    387 AGRIMANO, FORTUNATO JR TULAY
    388 AGRIPA, MYRA MANALO
    389 AGRON, EVANGELYN BACCAY
    390 AGSAYANG, RODA BALAURO
    391 AGUALLO, MARY ROSE LADIANA
    392 AGUAM, JANISAH MAMA
    393 AGUAN, LILYBETH LASULA
    394 AGUAS, ROSALYN GARCIA
    395 AGUERAN, RANDY ALMARIO
    396 AGUIL, NURISA JAMAHALI
    397 AGUILA, EDUARD ALMARIO
    398 AGUILA, GERYL PADERES
    399 AGUILA, JOBELLE ATIENZA
    400 AGUILA, JORIMA ATIENZA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 10, 2013
    Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page: 10 of 306
    Seq. No. N a m e
    401 AGUILA, ROSSAN TAM
    402 AGUILA, YVELETTE ARGANDA
    403 AGUILAR, AILEEN VERASTIGUE
    404 AGUILAR, AIMEE DURAN
    405 AGUILAR, ALEXA ROMA
    406 AGUILAR, ANNABEL BORBE
    407 AGUILAR, ARVIN GILLESANIA
    408 AGUILAR, CHRISTIAN HIC
    409 AGUILAR, DANNA MAY NARVASA
    410 AGUILAR, ISABELITA DELA CRUZ
    411 AGUILAR, JANICE ALCANTARA
    412 AGUILAR, JANINE LOYOLA
    413 AGUILAR, JERICO DELOS SANTOS
    414 AGUILAR, JESSECA JEAN MICLAT
    415 AGUILAR, JULIE ANN ACEBEDO
    416 AGUILAR, JUVY PLECERDA
    417 AGUILAR, MA ALYSSA SIBOA
    418 AGUILAR, MADELYN PEREZ
    419 AGUILAR, MANOLITO JR GORDON
    420 AGUILAR, MARIA DIANE MARIANO
    421 AGUILAR, MARIANNE CABALLERO
    422 AGUILAR, MARIDEE FABELLAR
    423 AGUILAR, MARIFE IBON
    424 AGUILAR, MARY JOY DE JESUS
    425 AGUILAR, MARY JOY MONTEROLA
    426 AGUILAR, MIGUEL ANTHONY ABLAZA
    427 AGUILAR, RAQUEL ROJAS
    428 AGUILAR, REJOYS VERDERA
    429 AGUILAR, RHEA ROXANA PATROCINIO
    430 AGUILAR, RICKY PALERO
    431 AGUILAR, ROSANNA DELGADO
    432 AGUILAR, ROVIC BIGCAL
    433 AGUILAR, ROWENA CAMATOY
    434 AGUILAR, RUFELIO MELCHOR
    435 AGUILAR, RYAN JOY SAYLO
    436 AGUILAR, SHEDEL BONBON
    437 AGUILAR, ZOREN BALLESTEROS
    438 AGUILLO, JAY-R JAY-R VILLAMOR
    439 AGUILLON, AISHA CATALAN
    440 AGUILO, SHIELA BADAJOS
    441 AGUILOS, MARK JOSEPH MAKABENTA
    442 AGUILOS, MICHAEL AGUILAR
    443 AGUIMAN, JOHN MARK VHICK EÑOLA
    444 AGUINALDO, ABEGAILE NOLLORA
    445 AGUINALDO, CAROL MARASIGAN
    446 AGUINALDO, EDMAR SANTOS
    447 AGUINALDO, JENNIFER HERRERA
    448 AGUINALDO, LIELA SORIANO
    449 AGUINALDO, MARIA MONACILLO
    450 AGUIPO, LOVITH JOY PANCHO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 10, 2013
    Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page: 11 of 306
    Seq. No. N a m e
    451 AGUIRRE, BILLY REY VALLE
    452 AGUIRRE, KRISTINE ALICE TIGLAO
    453 AGUNOS, ALLAN CORNELIO
    454 AGUNOS, RODOLFO JR PEÑAFLOR
    455 AGURA, ROSSAN CHARMAINE MAGANA
    456 AGUSA, JENNY GATO
    457 AGUSTIN, ANDY TAGARA
    458 AGUSTIN, APRIL JOY SUAREZ
    459 AGUSTIN, ARLYN ARTICULO
    460 AGUSTIN, BERLYN SANTIAGO
    461 AGUSTIN, CELSO GRAGASIN
    462 AGUSTIN, DARIUS JASON DRANCIANG
    463 AGUSTIN, JUNAR MONTANO
    464 AGUSTIN, LENIELYN AYUYAO
    465 AGUSTIN, LORENA DALERE
    466 AGUSTIN, LORIZA DELA CRUZ
    467 AGUSTIN, MARIDINE DUQUE
    468 AGUSTIN, MELANIE SHAIYNE BUSILAN
    469 AGUSTIN, MICHELLENE ROSE ORNOS
    470 AGUSTIN, REMA
    471 AGUSTIN, RONAHLEN DE VERA
    472 AGUSTIN, ROSEMARIE GUINTO
    473 AGUTAYA, SHERYLL MAE CUYONG
    474 AHILLON, GLORIA GRACE DUALAN
    475 AHON, JOVELYN TAGLE
    476 AILES, ESTER BERNARTE
    477 AJAN, DARNA BATALON
    478 AJERO, MARIA CRISTINA PAMORADA
    479 AKILAN, ASRAP BUNTA
    480 AKOL, LOVEN GRACE PADILLON
    481 AKUT, KATRINA VIVERO
    482 AKUT, VICKY GALARPE
    483 ALA, LYNJOY MINGO
    484 ALABA, GERALD DELA CRUZ
    485 ALABA, MA JOYCE RANISES
    486 ALABASO, MA TERESA NARABAL
    487 ALACAPA, MA CHRISTINA KATIGBAK
    488 ALACDIS, ISABEL EDOC
    489 ALADAD, MA LUZ URQUIOLA
    490 ALADCO, JUDITH BALDINO
    491 ALADOG, MARIJO BALWANG
    492 ALADOG, RYAN DULAWAN
    493 ALAG, GERALYN GEONZON
    494 ALAGASI, CHRISTINE DUBLE
    495 ALAJAR, RIO BALAJADIA
    496 ALAM-ALAM, LEILANIE ANSAGAY
    497 ALAMA, LORNA RAFINAN
    498 ALAMAN, JUNALYN TORAÑO
    499 ALAMIS, ABIGAIL ODTOJAN
    500 ALAMO, KARL CONRAD ATUN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 10, 2013
    Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page: 12 of 306
    Seq. No. N a m e
    501 ALAMO, ROSALIE MAE CLAUD
    502 ALANG, ASMIN HADJI USMAN
    503 ALANO, CLAUDINE RAMOS
    504 ALAP, ROMNICK BAUTISTA
    505 ALAP, RYAN DULAY
    506 ALAPAD, REYMOND MABILIN
    507 ALAPAG, MARK ANGELO SABADO
    508 ALAPRE, KATRINA AQUINO
    509 ALARBA, DIANA-FAYE ALCAUSE
    510 ALARCON, JESS TONY MASCARDO
    511 ALARDE, AILEEN VIOS
    512 ALARDE, LOLIFE PIASAN
    513 ALARILLA, MELIE ROSE PADERNAL
    514 ALARTE, CHRISTIAN ABEJO
    515 ALARZAR, JULIE ANN BAGALAY
    516 ALASCO, MAYFLOR CRIETA
    517 ALASTRE, MARY-ANGEL SAGUN
    518 ALATAN, JOVY OWAKAN
    519 ALAVE, AVILYN TIRADO
    520 ALAWAS, AVENIR BANGSI-IL
    521 ALAYON, ARLEEN BARLAS
    522 ALAYON, JEANNIE ANN YUCOR
    523 ALAYON, ROWENA LUBIANO
    524 ALBA, CARLO ANGELO CORREA
    525 ALBANO, JONALYN TALAY
    526 ALBANO, MICHELYN SORELA
    527 ALBAO, AUBREY JEANNE HAM
    528 ALBAO, FREDINIEL NAVALES
    529 ALBARAN, LIDA GOLINGAY
    530 ALBARICO, LESLIE LAGATA
    531 ALBARICO, REYMARK PETERO
    532 ALBASIN, LUZVIMINDA GUMBAN
    533 ALBAY, ALYSSA MARIE ORLAIN
    534 ALBAÑO, KRISTEL RIEGO
    535 ALBERO, VILMA ESPIRITU
    536 ALBERTO, AGNES DIZON
    537 ALBERTO, SHIRLEY KASINGSING
    538 ALBESA, JANNA CAROLINO
    539 ALBETRIA, MABEL PURISIMA ESPONILLA
    540 ALBIA, JENIFER TADEO
    541 ALBIA, MARIA JOBELLE BORJA
    542 ALBIA, RACHEL ANN HEWE
    543 ALBINO, MA CRISTINA JAGONIO
    544 ALBIS, JELRAY MAÑORES
    545 ALBO, JOVELYN BERNAL
    546 ALBO, MELESA GEVERA
    547 ALBUTRA, GENALYN OLALIA
    548 ALBUTRA, IVY MAR ESLAWAN
    549 ALCABEDAS, ROWENA REMOTIGUE
    550 ALCALA, ANA MARIA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 10, 2013
    Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page: 13 of 306
    Seq. No. N a m e
    551 ALCALA, LESLEY-ANN ALBERCA
    552 ALCALA, RODEN REY BAÑAGASO
    553 ALCANAR, LAILA BIMEDA
    554 ALCANCES, IAN MAY LAPEÑA
    555 ALCANSADO, ANGELIE ALIPAR
    556 ALCANSADO, KRISTINE ABAO
    557 ALCANTARA, ALMAN MANECLANG
    558 ALCANTARA, BERNALYN VIERNEZA
    559 ALCANTARA, BRIAN PEREZ
    560 ALCANTARA, CHENNY PELAGIO
    561 ALCANTARA, CHERRY VIOLA
    562 ALCANTARA, GREGORIO JR ALMEDA
    563 ALCANTARA, HASEL BELARDO
    564 ALCANTARA, HILARION BATITIS
    565 ALCANTARA, JAN HAROLD MERCADO
    566 ALCANTARA, JASMINE MONTALLA
    567 ALCANTARA, JENIFFER IDAGO
    568 ALCANTARA, KATHRYN CAMILLE DE LEON
    569 ALCANTARA, MA TISHA VERROIA QUIDAYAN
    570 ALCANTARA, MARLON LLABORE
    571 ALCANTARA, MELBA MONTILLA
    572 ALCANTARA, MERLE ORDONIO
    573 ALCANTARA, MICHELLE PONTOD
    574 ALCANTARA, YVONIE EMETERIO
    575 ALCANZARIN, JEYZELL SALIBAD
    576 ALCARDE, JONHNY LAGDAMEN
    577 ALCARIA, KIMBERLY BACALSO
    578 ALCARIOTO, SHARON TANAUAN
    579 ALCASARIN, JUAN RONILO ARANDUQUE
    580 ALCAYA, TITA PONTING
    581 ALCAYDE, LORENZO JR FERNANDEZ
    582 ALCAZAR, JENEVIE TUMA-OB
    583 ALCAZAR, MA CECILIA MANGUIAT
    584 ALCAZAR, MARICEL BALIDO
    585 ALCAZAREN, LYZIEL FLORES
    586 ALCE, GERALDINE SUANGCO
    587 ALCE, MARK VILLY GAMBOA
    588 ALCERA, CHRISTIAN BASCO
    589 ALCERA, EUSEBIO III TINGZON
    590 ALCESO, IVORY PANGANIBAN
    591 ALCESTO, JENNYFER PAGBILAO
    592 ALCID, RINA DUMLAO
    593 ALCIERA, MEDEN MORAN
    594 ALCOLIA, ERWIN SULILAPSE
    595 ALCORDO, KREYA LAMBO
    596 ALCOREZA, MARGIELEN PIAMONTE
    597 ALCORIZA, BONNIE ANDREI MORENO
    598 ALCOSEBA, ASHLEY MAE ABIUL
    599 ALCOSEBA, JOEY SANCHEZ
    600 ALCOSIBA, CRESSIA MAY CESTINA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 10, 2013
    Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page: 14 of 306
    Seq. No. N a m e
    601 ALCOY, EDSIE ANN YNCIERTO
    602 ALCOZER, NORLIE GERMAN
    603 ALDABA, MARLETH MAYORES
    604 ALDANA, REGINA POLICARPIO
    605 ALDAVE, FRALAINE CARANDANG
    606 ALDAY, ANTHONY SAGA
    607 ALDAY, ARDEN CLIED SAGA
    608 ALDAY, RACHELLE PEÑAFIEL
    609 ALDAYA, CHRIS VILLANUEVA
    610 ALDAYA, SHIELA QUINTANA
    611 ALDE, EDDIE JR NANTES
    612 ALDEGUER, AILYN ESTORQUE
    613 ALDERITE, GENARO JR FORTUGALIZA
    614 ALDIANO, MARY ROSE ESLLER
    615 ALDUCENTE, ERLINDA ATAMOSA
    616 ALDUHESA, MARY JOY CUASITO
    617 ALEA, ARLENE DELICA
    618 ALEA, VICTORIA LOZANO
    619 ALEDIA, LAIDALINE SAUQUILLO
    620 ALEGATA, TIM ROSE
    621 ALEGRE, ARNOLD BUENAFE
    622 ALEGRE, EMILORD ZONA
    623 ALEGRE, JEDENREY COTER
    624 ALEGRE, KWAJALYNNE COSTALES
    625 ALEGRE, MICHAEL JOHN GLINDO
    626 ALEGRE, ZARINA JIBALA
    627 ALEGRIA, MARY CRIS POSADAS
    628 ALEGRIA, SHERYL DIAZ
    629 ALEGUIN, MILCHIE CORONEL
    630 ALEJA, LUCELYN HORNADA
    631 ALEJANDRINO, MILFE CASILLANO
    632 ALEJANDRO, AICEL ALVAREZ
    633 ALEJANDRO, CECYL GENITO
    634 ALEJANDRO, CHARNEIL QUIBINA
    635 ALEJANDRO, DOMINI ANN GALANG
    636 ALEJANDRO, MONICA BAYDO
    637 ALEJANDRO, ORLANDO MORALES
    638 ALEJANDRO, RIZELLE ANNE GIMENA
    639 ALEJO, CHRISTINE MARY MERCADO
    640 ALEJO, LAUDE TOMAS
    641 ALEJO, MARILOU MOLINA
    642 ALEJO, VALENTINA TIMBOL
    643 ALEMAN, VANISA SULOLAYON
    644 ALENAIN, MARICEL PRONUEVO
    645 ALERTA, LIEZL CAÑETE
    646 ALERTA, RENELYN KEZIA PEÑAFLORIDA
    647 ALFANTA, VILMA MONDANO
    648 ALFAR, GINA ABARQUEZ
    649 ALFECHE, GROCHELYN BANAAG
    650 ALFEREZ, ELONA CATHERINE ADELAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 10, 2013
    Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page: 15 of 306
    Seq. No. N a m e
    651 ALFEREZ, GLENN LASCUNA
    652 ALFEREZ, SANNY TOLOZA
    653 ALFON, FINNYDEL BANTANG
    654 ALFONSO, CARLO BANTACULO
    655 ALFONSO, EARL JAREAU REYES
    656 ALFONSO, EDEN MARIZ TELMO
    657 ALFONSO, KENNETH JOHN LACAP
    658 ALFORTE, JOAN NATAD
    659 ALFORTE, MARICAR ARCEO
    660 ALGA, ALFIE PAJARILLO
    661 ALGARNE, ROY
    662 ALGONES, ARCEL JEMINO
    663 ALGUZAR, JOYCE ACHAS
    664 ALI, ADIAH ALAUYA
    665 ALI, ALMAYRA TALIPON
    666 ALI, ASLIAH DIBARATUN
    667 ALI, FAMILAH CADER
    668 ALI, ISHRADIN DALANDAG
    669 ALI, RAIHANA BAGO
    670 ALI, SHAHANI SASIL
    671 ALI, SITTIE AINAH LOMONDOT
    672 ALI, SITTIE AYNAH ABATO
    673 ALI, SOHAYDA SARIP
    674 ALIBADO, LORENZA ZAMORA
    675 ALIBANGBANG, CHRISTINE VISMANOS
    676 ALIBANGBANG, MARY ANN VISMANOS
    677 ALIBIO, HAZEL EDOMBINGO
    678 ALIBUDBUD, ACECHEELE ALMADIN
    679 ALIBUDBUD, ALLAN LOPEZ
    680 ALIBUDBUD, ANA MARIE AYALA
    681 ALIBUDBUD, CAROLINE TAGARAO
    682 ALICAY, SHERELYN TALOZA
    683 ALICO, ROYOLYN LOCABERTE
    684 ALIDO, DONNALYN TALAVERA
    685 ALIDO, MAYBELLE DARLENE LACE
    686 ALIE, JORINALYN UYOD
    687 ALIGO, ARSIDA SABAWIL
    688 ALIGO, FEMIE BADBADAWE
    689 ALIGUYON, NICANOR JR EUBION
    690 ALIH, HAGDHAR PANTUJAN
    691 ALIM, ABDULLAH AISAH
    692 ALIM, CHRISTOPHER AVES
    693 ALIM, JADELYN JEWEL ABARCA
    694 ALIMAGNO, CLAIREWIN GARCIA
    695 ALIMODA, NIHAYA MALA-ATAO
    696 ALIMODA, SITTIE ASRAL ABDULMAJID
    697 ALIMODIAN, ANGELIE BROCE
    698 ALIMPOLO, MELEZA JOY CUYAG
    699 ALIMUDDIN, PHERDAUSA BUNGSO
    700 ALIMUIN, LENNY COLLANTES
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 10, 2013
    Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page: 16 of 306
    Seq. No. N a m e
    701 ALINDADA, MARY JOAN SURATOS
    702 ALINDAJAO, RAMON JR TOÑACAO
    703 ALINDAY, KRISTIN AMBOY
    704 ALINDOG, MARY HOPE BILLANES
    705 ALINDOGAN, RODEL ESTRELLA
    706 ALINGAY, JEMIROSE CHAGAS
    707 ALINSOD, ANTHONY AVECILLA
    708 ALINSOD, JEAN EYRE SANTANDER
    709 ALINSUB, ELNOR RESTON
    710 ALINSUB, ROWENA CELON
    711 ALIPIN, EMMA LOUSYANNA YAMBA
    712 ALIPIN, MARY GRACE SAGAYNO
    713 ALIPIO, GRACE BERMUDA
    714 ALIPIO, HONEY GRACE DALAYGON
    715 ALIPIO, RECHEL LESANO
    716 ALIPIO, RICHELLE BODINO
    717 ALIPONGA, APRIL ROSE SEJUELA
    718 ALIPONTO, IBRAHIM HADJI CAYA
    719 ALIPUSTAIN, DONNA RAMIREZ
    720 ALISACA, ILYN REMEGIO
    721 ALISON, RACHELLE MAE LAO
    722 ALISUAG, FHELMA BAUTISTA
    723 ALIVIO, ERMA POHANES
    724 ALIVIO, MA LEOLITA BIOL
    725 ALIVIO, ROXANNE DINOY
    726 ALIÑABO, JECILLA VAILOCES
    727 ALIÑO, CRISTINA REYES
    728 ALJAN, NURFAIZA ADIL
    729 ALJECERA, DORESHEL BARTOLATA
    730 ALKUINO, SHERLYN BRIONES
    731 ALLADIN, AZEL POSADAS
    732 ALLADO, GLAIZA GIWO
    733 ALLADO, JONNA RICHELLE CASTRO
    734 ALLADO, MAR JOERY REBUSTO
    735 ALLAGA, DELUMBAY DUMA
    736 ALLAGA, JENNY-LYN PINE
    737 ALLAM, ERICKSON ATIENZA
    738 ALLAMORIN, MARICEL YBAÑEZ
    739 ALLAUIGAN, NOVA BANGALISAN
    740 ALLERITE, JONNA DAGUPLO
    741 ALLINGANG, ROSEMALYN LINDUAT
    742 ALLIONES, MARIFE LAPAY
    743 ALMA-EN, MILA REMOLACIO
    744 ALMACEN, ARLEX MARQUEZ
    745 ALMADEN, JANEL JEE PEÑAROYO
    746 ALMAJO, ROWENA ESTOYA
    747 ALMANO, JOVELYN TANGHAL
    748 ALMANON, JAMES PAUL BANTILAN
    749 ALMARIO, LOVELYN MACALISANG
    750 ALMARIO, MINERVA AVANZADO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 10, 2013
    Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page: 17 of 306
    Seq. No. N a m e
    751 ALMAZAN, BERNIE ENRIQUEZ
    752 ALMAZAN, SALLIE HALILI
    753 ALMEDA, DARYL JOHN IGNACIO
    754 ALMEDA, ROMMEL DEL ROSARIO
    755 ALMENANZA, DESIREE DELOS REYES
    756 ALMENDRA, CARISSA MAE RODA
    757 ALMERES, GIRLY MONTE
    758 ALMERO, RIDALYN MIRALLES
    759 ALMEYDA, CRIZEL BOTE
    760 ALMINE, MICHAEL PEÑARANDA
    761 ALMOCERA, MARK HEGEL GALMAN
    762 ALMOCERA, VENICE ABESAMIS
    763 ALMODIEL, CAMILO II YGOT
    764 ALMODOVAR, JAHN MARIE LA TORRE
    765 ALMOETE, MARY ANN ALMODIEL
    766 ALMOGUERA, RUFFA MARTINEZ
    767 ALMONEDA, CESAR JR NUECA
    768 ALMONICAR, MARIA RUBY TENDIDO
    769 ALMONICIDO, CIELO BISALMOS
    770 ALMONTE, LARA CHANEL ARIZOBAL
    771 ALMONTE, MA ANGELICA PEÑAFLOR
    772 ALMONTE, SYRA JOYCE DINGDING
    773 ALMOROTO, ESTRELLA NACIONAL
    774 ALMOSARA, CHRISZEL SABILLO
    775 ALMOSARA, MA DOLORES DEJUMO
    776 ALMOSARA, PATCHERYL REGIDOR
    777 ALMOSARA, ROSMARI RAZO
    778 ALMOSARA, SYDNEY-ANN BOMBITA
    779 ALO, CRISTINA REVACCA
    780 ALO, WENDEL DORON
    781 ALOJACIN, SONNY VILLARUEL
    782 ALOJADO, MAE AMOR PANTIL
    783 ALOJADO, RHANDALE MANIPULA
    784 ALOLOR, ELIZABETH MARTINEZ
    785 ALOMBRO, TERENCE ABRAHAM LUZANA
    786 ALONDRA, JOSIE DACIR
    787 ALONES, JUDELYN POLLOS
    788 ALONSO, MARIA LOURDES PAGADUAN
    789 ALONTO, HANIFA MACALIPOT
    790 ALONTO, NORHAYA BANGCOLA
    791 ALONZO, AARON UMALI
    792 ALONZO, DESIREE DUMAYA
    793 ALORA, JELAINE SABIDO
    794 ALOTA, ROWENA ALLUSO
    795 ALPAJORA, RICHELLE MASINAG
    796 ALPAS, CARLOTA LARAZO
    797 ALPAS, JEZZREL PIJANGCO
    798 ALSOLA, JACQUELINE TOLEDO
    799 ALTA, EVELYN DE GUIA
    800 ALTAMIRANO, JUVY VIBARES
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 10, 2013
    Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page: 18 of 306
    Seq. No. N a m e
    801 ALTARES, DANIELLE ANGELA DESLATE
    802 ALTARES, MARIEL ARANGORIN
    803 ALTEA, IAN GLENN WEDINGCO
    804 ALTERADO, EARL MARAMARA
    805 ALTEZA, ALLAN CHANCOCO
    806 ALTICHE, IRENE AMOR
    807 ALTOVEROS, JORALYN PUNLA
    808 ALUNAN, ROBIGILDA SIGLOS
    809 ALUNDAY, EDGAR JAED MALABAG
    810 ALUNDAY, HUMELA GRACIA CALLEJO
    811 ALUPAY, NOBLE LIBERTINE PEDRONAN
    812 ALVA, JANICE MANALO
    813 ALVARADO, ANGELA OBAOB
    814 ALVARADO, GILBERT FERNANDEZ
    815 ALVARADO, JENNIFER MENDOZA
    816 ALVARADO, JULIE ANN LUCAS
    817 ALVARADO, MARY ANN BUSTAMANTE
    818 ALVARADO, REYNALDO LLANTINO
    819 ALVARADO, RIZALYN CALAGUI
    820 ALVARAN, MARILYN TABUÑAR
    821 ALVAREZ, ADELFA UY
    822 ALVAREZ, ALDOUS AGUILAR
    823 ALVAREZ, ALLYSSA MARIE ALGANES
    824 ALVAREZ, ERIKA GABION
    825 ALVAREZ, IRENE DELA PEÑA
    826 ALVAREZ, JACQUILYN CRISOSTOMO
    827 ALVAREZ, JENSEN GUILLEM
    828 ALVAREZ, LIZA ENDRIO
    829 ALVAREZ, MANUELITO OCDEN
    830 ALVAREZ, RYAN MANTAC
    831 ALVAREZ, SHANGRELA MATULAC
    832 ALVAREZ, VAN FREDERICK OROLFO
    833 ALVARO, MARY GRACE VALERIE RAMOS
    834 ALVARO, MELANIE GAGUCAS
    835 ALVARO, ROSIEFE RIVERA
    836 ALVARO, SYLVIA RAMIREZ
    837 ALVENDIA, HYREEN MORENO-LACALLE
    838 ALVERSADO, HAMDAN CAMINO
    839 ALVIN, FERDAUZIA MUIN
    840 ALVIOLA, ARMANDO AWID
    841 ALZAGA, ANGELICA NICOLAS
    842 ALZOLA, DAYRIN ZULUETA
    843 AMACA, LEAHMAR VILLANDO
    844 AMACANIN, LUCILLE LANGGAMON
    845 AMAD, BRUSVEEN TABOADA
    846 AMAD, MARK ANTHONY FRANCO
    847 AMADO, AN KAISHA YABORA
    848 AMADOR, RACHEL ESPIRITU
    849 AMAL, BABYLYN MAULANA
    850 AMAN, ARCEL SINOY
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 10, 2013
    Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page: 19 of 306
    Seq. No. N a m e
    851 AMANCA, JESSA MAY ABORDO
    852 AMANCIO, MARK ANTHONY TUDTUD
    853 AMANCIO, MARVIN ANGCAY
    854 AMANDY, RONALD ALLAN ARANSASO
    855 AMANGAN, JINGLE BALANGUI
    856 AMANO, NAJMA AMILHASAN
    857 AMANTE, GENE MAE RICO
    858 AMARILLE, JAYCEL DELOSTRICO
    859 AMARILLE, ROWENA CARPIO
    860 AMARILLE, TERESA QUINTERO
    861 AMARILLO, JULIUS ERWIN PERA
    862 AMARO, ANTONIO JR CARIÑO
    863 AMASCUAL, BRENDA ORTILLO
    864 AMASCUAL, MARIA CHILAINE SABONG
    865 AMASE, ROSELYN BINAS
    866 AMAT, LUCIA JIMENEZ
    867 AMATORIO, GRECEL LOSBAÑES
    868 AMAZONA, VICTORIO RACO
    869 AMBALGAN, SEMION PENDATUN
    870 AMBALONG, NELIZA PIENCENAVES
    871 AMBAS, ARLAN PEREZ
    872 AMBAT, TRISHA MARI MAGNAYE
    873 AMBATALI, JENNIFER GARCIA
    874 AMBAY, GILLIAN MARIE CABAYA
    875 AMBE, CHERIE MARCH CASPE
    876 AMBEGUIA, JERALD MONIS
    877 AMBER, ELLAH TINGKI
    878 AMBLON, MICHELLE QUINARIJO
    879 AMBO, EMELIANO JR APLA-ON
    880 AMBOL, SALIMA ABDULMALIK
    881 AMBOS, JESSICA GAID
    882 AMBOS, REYNA VERGARA
    883 AMBRAD, JAKE GONZALES
    884 AMBROCIO, ANNALIZA FRIAS
    885 AMBROS, GERAINT PHAETON KAMURA
    886 AMDOS, JANICE BONGSIW
    887 AMER, DAYAMON DALAO
    888 AMER, SITTIEJANNAH IBRAHIM
    889 AMEROL, ANGIELICA BONGAROS
    890 AMIAS, NONIELYN SEREÑO
    891 AMIGOS, RIELLY VIC GONZALES
    892 AMIHAN, SHERYL TIU
    893 AMIL, ASLAMIA KENIS
    894 AMIL, JENELYN FERRER
    895 AMILADOR, JEANY QUINONES
    896 AMILANO, YOLY MOLAVE
    897 AMILBAHAR, REZEILLE MAY CALVEZ
    898 AMIN, HABIR APPANG
    899 AMIR, JHOHANNAH MAMISCAL
    900 AMIR, NOR FATIMA SIMANG
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 10, 2013
    Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page: 20 of 306
    Seq. No. N a m e
    901 AMISTOSO, CLAIRE ANN CRISTALES
    902 AMISTOSO, GIEDEL PEREIRA
    903 AMIT, GUMERSINDA CALUPEZ
    904 AMIZOLA, ROGELIA PENASO
    905 AMODIA, KAREN TAMPUS
    906 AMODIA, RAMONITO CORNILLOS
    907 AMOG, MARISSA DAO-AY
    908 AMOGUIS, MA BONITA JOTOJOT
    909 AMOLACION, JOCELYN GABRIEL
    910 AMOLAR, JONH ROBERT GULIFARDO
    911 AMOLATO, JUNA SALIGUMBA
    912 AMOLOZA, JANALYN EROLES
    913 AMOMONPON, JULIET DE JOYA
    914 AMONHAY, IAN VINCENT AURITA
    915 AMONIDA, ANAGEN LABANDA
    916 AMONOY, MARY JUSTINE CLARISE ALFONSO
    917 AMOR, ALMA AMOR BAUSA
    918 AMOR, JOSHUA MONTECALVO
    919 AMOR, JUVELYN FIEL
    920 AMOR, MERRILL CUEVAS
    921 AMORA, EVAN MADONNA FLORES
    922 AMORA, MELVIN VILLAR
    923 AMORANTO, CHERRY COMIA
    924 AMORIN, NAVANE DAÑO
    925 AMOS, NORAYDA GRANADA
    926 AMOYAN, REYMOND PAMPLONA
    927 AMOYO, JULIE BREA CAPON
    928 AMPA, HERALD PADDAYUMAN
    929 AMPANG, SORAYAH AYONAN
    930 AMPARAN, MELYN INSULAR
    931 AMPARO, FELIX ODD ALEGRADO
    932 AMPATUAN, ARMAN RAJAHBUAYAN
    933 AMPELOQUIO, LEILA RICAFRENTE
    934 AMPER, ARCELIE SILOT
    935 AMPLAYO, CESARIA JAMILA
    936 AMPONG, RONNEL SIMPRON
    937 AMPOON, FLORDILIZA JEMENIZ
    938 AMPOON, JESTONIE ALEMANIA
    939 AMPUAN, ISNIHAYA MANGOTARA
    940 AMPUAN, JAMILA MATABALAO
    941 AMPUAN, MARICRIS MATUS
    942 AMPUAN, PAMELA MARUHOM
    943 AMRAD, VERNALYN ASTORIANO
    944 AMROSI, BENTOSALAM BALINDONG
    945 AMTO, JULIE ANN IGCALINOS
    946 ANABAN, MARIBETH ACO
    947 ANACAN, ROSA MILA AMAHIDO
    948 ANAGARAN, DIANA JANE RAGUINI
    949 ANAGARAN, SALVACION SERRANO
    950 ANAS, RAQUEL OPDAS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 10, 2013
    Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page: 21 of 306
    Seq. No. N a m e
    951 ANAS, SARAH JANE JAPITANA
    952 ANASTACIO, WINNIE VEE ATTANG
    953 ANATING, DAMASINO JR BATAN
    954 ANAUD, CHARMAINE FAYE ANTOLIN
    955 ANAVE, AGNES MADRAZO
    956 ANAVISO, RACHIE LEBANTE
    957 ANAVISO, SARAH JANE AMIGO
    958 ANAY, AILEEN MARTINEZ
    959 ANAYAN, ROSE NEPOMUCENO
    960 ANCAJA, JEANNY LYN MIRANDA
    961 ANCAJAS, ARTURO SENINING
    962 ANCAJAS, CHRISTINE OGATIA
    963 ANCAJAS, ROXAN TORING
    964 ANCHETA, ELIZABETH NEEDER
    965 ANCHETA, JENILYN AGUINALDO
    966 ANCHETA, JOHN MARK ABAYA
    967 ANCHETA, MARIFEL JOVE
    968 ANCHOREZ, CORYLYN LOPEZ
    969 ANCIADO, DANIFER ANCIADO
    970 ANDAGAN, RAZEL JANE VIDAL
    971 ANDAL, ELEUTERIO JR ANTENOR
    972 ANDAL, GRACE AGUILA
    973 ANDALES, RONNIE IGOT
    974 ANDALIS, JEDRICK GAGOLINAN
    975 ANDAM, JAMEL REGARO
    976 ANDAM, JUNAID REGARO
    977 ANDAM, MELBA ANOOS
    978 ANDAMON, JHON MARK CUADERO
    979 ANDAMON, JOCELYN CEBALLOS
    980 ANDANTE, MARCOS HIPAY
    981 ANDAYA, CHERIFER AQUINO
    982 ANDAYA, JEANETTE SAMSON
    983 ANDAYA, JORILYN CORDERO
    984 ANDAYA, JULIE ANN CUEVAS
    985 ANDAYA, MA BERNADETTE DE GUZMAN
    986 ANDAYA, MARICEL BACSAIN
    987 ANDAYA, MARY ANN MATEO
    988 ANDAYA, SYRIANNE ABESAMIS
    989 ANDES, MARY GRACE LUMACAD
    990 ANDICO, MARLON TONGCUA
    991 ANDO, MARIANNE ANGILEE VALDEHUEZA
    992 ANDO, MYLIN ALACRE
    993 ANDOG, BERNA MAY AGUILLON
    994 ANDOQUE, JOHN ROY TONZO
    995 ANDOR, EDGAR CAPONES
    996 ANDOY, ELAINE BUNGGOT
    997 ANDRADA, ALMA PAGUILA
    998 ANDRADA, BRENDA IDIO
    999 ANDRADA, JOCELYN CASEM
    1000 ANDRADA, MAY-ANN DAGGAY
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 10, 2013
    Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page: 22 of 306
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1001 ANDRADE, ANTHONY TRINIDAD
    1002 ANDRADE, LILY-ANNE GREGORIO
    1003 ANDRADE, MARK ANTHONY UROT
    1004 ANDRADE, MARY GRACE ROMERO
    1005 ANDRES, AIDALYN JOY DUMAG
    1006 ANDRES, BHENREY BUGUINA
    1007 ANDRES, FERNANDO TARAYAO
    1008 ANDRES, MA GRACIELA TELAN
    1009 ANDRES, MARY GRACE HILARIO
    1010 ANDRES, MICHAEL FELICIANO
    1011 ANDRES, ROSALIE PASQUITO
    1012 ANDRES, WILFREDO LARUGAL
    1013 ANDREY, LOBELLA ROCHA
    1014 ANDRIN, KIZZA MALAZARTE
    1015 ANENIAS, JOBELLE ASAULA
    1016 ANG, ERVIN GERALD ESGUERRA
    1017 ANG, JANET LAZARTE
    1018 ANG, MACHRIST IAN BOJO
    1019 ANG, WILMA DELA CRUZ
    1020 ANGAS, JUNAIRA ABO
    1021 ANGAS, MELANIE BARGAYO
    1022 ANGCAHAS, JASON GUILLERO
    1023 ANGCOT, ROMMEL AMPARADO
    1024 ANGDASAN, FELICIDAD AGLAMAS
    1025 ANGEL, NOEMI COMNANG
    1026 ANGELES, ALDRIN ROGACION
    1027 ANGELES, ANNA MAE MALIMBAN
    1028 ANGELES, CYRIL VIERNES
    1029 ANGELES, GIL HERNANDEZ
    1030 ANGELES, JULIUS ANDREW PANGANIBAN
    1031 ANGELES, KHRISTOFFERSON GAPASIN
    1032 ANGELES, LEONARH CERIOLA
    1033 ANGELES, MARIA THERESA CODY
    1034 ANGELES, MARIA VICTORIA NEPOMUCENO
    1035 ANGELES, MARICOR IBARRIENTOS
    1036 ANGELES, MARVIN JOHN PASILIAO
    1037 ANGELES, MELISSA BARROSA
    1038 ANGELES, PAULA MARIE LOBUSTA
    1039 ANGELES, PRECIOUS JOY RAPOSAS
    1040 ANGELES, RAUL DE GUZMAN
    1041 ANGELES, SALLY ASUAN
    1042 ANGELES, SARAH MARIE ROQUE
    1043 ANGELES, SHAREEL ALVAREZ
    1044 ANGELES, SHERYL PAGTALUNAN
    1045 ANGELES, SHIRLEY GABRIEL
    1046 ANGELLANO, ANGELES DELA CRUZ
    1047 ANGELO, JOHN MICHAEL PALMERO
    1048 ANGELO, MICHAEL BANIQUETT
    1049 ANGLUBEN, BEVERLY BALISTO
    1050 ANGNGAD, CORAZON ABATON
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 10, 2013
    Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page: 23 of 306
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1051 ANGNI, SAIDAMEN MACOTE
    1052 ANGOLUAN, MANUEL JR LABUGUEN
    1053 ANGOT, REA REGINA JEANNE JUAN
    1054 ANGOY, CONNIE FAMOR
    1055 ANGTUD, NEIL ANDRIAN ABELLANOSA
    1056 ANGUIT, JULIE MAE CATALUÑA
    1057 ANGULO, ROCELYN NORADA
    1058 ANGUSTIA, DELY QUILILAN
    1059 ANGWAY, RUTH LUYO
    1060 ANGYA, OLIVER DALLUWAY
    1061 ANHAO, JAMES IWAYAN
    1062 ANIAR, JEFFREY GABO
    1063 ANICETE, ROGELIO JR GENETIANO
    1064 ANILAS, DARWIN BERBAÑA
    1065 ANISCAL, CARMEL RAÑOA
    1066 ANIVERSARIO, ROVIE MARIE LACONSE
    1067 ANIÑON, MARIA MELANIE
    1068 ANNIL, JARISSA QUIÑO
    1069 ANOB, JOAN ARNIEGO
    1070 ANOD, ROHENA ROQUE
    1071 ANOG, MERLYN LAPPAY
    1072 ANONGOS, VANESSA ANONGOS
    1073 ANOYAN, IVY PENGLA
    1074 ANQUE, BERGIE ORBISTA
    1075 ANSELMO, JUNIE JR VIRAYON
    1076 ANSELMO, MARISSA RIVERA
    1077 ANSELMO, RAYMOND MAGNAYE
    1078 ANSUBAN, JOSUE LAGUNGAN
    1079 ANTARAN, MARY JOY TRAJE
    1080 ANTELIGANDO, CHERYL CANES
    1081 ANTENOR, VERONICA ZANDRA JARDELEZA
    1082 ANTEOLA, KRISTINE ACAB
    1083 ANTER, JASMIN BLANDO
    1084 ANTES, NEL ANGELIE HERNANDEZ
    1085 ANTIG, ODIZA DUMANDAN
    1086 ANTIGRO, LEIANNE GLAIZA MACABODBOD
    1087 ANTIGUA, ALVIN OJO
    1088 ANTIPALA, MA CAROLINE CAJANDIG
    1089 ANTIPORDA, CAESELYN PATIO
    1090 ANTIPORTA, JENNIFER ALCASABAS
    1091 ANTOG, SADDAM KABALO
    1092 ANTOLIN, JOSEPH DALO
    1093 ANTOLIN, MARY ANN ROSENDO
    1094 ANTONES, DAISY SENA
    1095 ANTONINO, RHONE IAN BALINAS
    1096 ANTONIO, AFRA AGUYOS
    1097 ANTONIO, ANA GELLAROSE FRANCISCO
    1098 ANTONIO, ARNEL CUMARAT
    1099 ANTONIO, CHRISTY APIN
    1100 ANTONIO, JANE CARDENAS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 10, 2013
    Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page: 24 of 306
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1101 ANTONIO, JASMINE MEJIA
    1102 ANTONIO, JENALYN BULE
    1103 ANTONIO, KRISTLE PEÑA
    1104 ANTONIO, LILIA DOMINGO
    1105 ANTONIO, MA ELENA GOYAGOY
    1106 ANTONIO, MARCELINO UBASA
    1107 ANTONIO, MICHAEL MAMAUAG
    1108 ANTONIO, RAYMART MIRANDA
    1109 ANTONIO, ROVINA MANABAT
    1110 ANTONIO, SHARON FUERTE
    1111 ANTOY, LEVI PAULINO
    1112 ANTUINE, DYNA CABUNDUCAN
    1113 ANUAT, MON CORDERO
    1114 ANUNCIACION, ALPHONSE BENAVIDES
    1115 ANUNCIACION, MARGARITA BENITO
    1116 ANURAN, REZIEL JOY BIÑAG
    1117 ANUTA, OPELLANE CALAMPIANO
    1118 ANYAYAHAN, EVELYN GENEROSO
    1119 ANYAYAHAN, LENELLE JAVIER
    1120 ANZURES, ROSELLE VALDEZ
    1121 APA-AP, ANNA LIZA CINTILLAS
    1122 APAC-GUID, BING IGNACIO
    1123 APACIBLE, MARIAM PITIL
    1124 APACIBLE, MARY ANN DOMINGO
    1125 APACIBLE, OFELIA HERMODO
    1126 APAGA, MYLENE NAILA
    1127 APALIS, JENIFER TENORIO
    1128 APALISOK, JULIAN IGNATIUS JALALON
    1129 APANAY, RANDOLPH GABRIEL
    1130 APAY, MARK LOPEZ
    1131 APELADO, CHARLY ZOZOBRADO
    1132 APELLANES, ANGEL OTAZA
    1133 APELLANES, NERISSA LINELL JOIE LUNA
    1134 APERIL, MELODY SUBDI
    1135 APES, MARGIE PEÑARANDA
    1136 APILADO, ALEXANDER DUQUEZA
    1137 APILAN, KASHIAN ERIC DIAMANTE
    1138 APILANDO, LEILANIE VALMONTE
    1139 APILES, TRISTAN BUNNAT
    1140 APILIS, LIEVE TELLO
    1141 APILIS, RENE NEIL SOMIWAT
    1142 APIT, MARY YVONNE OYAN
    1143 APITA, JONILYN ALBIA
    1144 APITONG, ERIKA DIANNE GOMEZ
    1145 APITONG, IMEE DIVINO
    1146 APITONG, SHIELA MAE MALAY
    1147 APOLINAR, ARNEL BERNAL
    1148 APOLINAR, DIOFE DANDAN
    1149 APOLINARIO, RICHEL EDONGA
    1150 APOLTO, RIYANNE BUNQUE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 10, 2013
    Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page: 25 of 306
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1151 APOR, MARIA MELDRED JOMONONG
    1152 APOSTADERO, CRISTINE POMICPIC
    1153 APOSTOL, EVELYN RAMOS
    1154 APOSTOL, ROSEMARIE LOBO
    1155 APPANGAN, JENELYN DOMINGO
    1156 APUADO, JAYSON AFOS
    1157 AQUILISCA, ROGEL JULIUS ARIOLA
    1158 AQUINO, ARVIN JUGUILON
    1159 AQUINO, CHARMAINE MAYO
    1160 AQUINO, CORY LOU REYES
    1161 AQUINO, CRIS ALCARIA
    1162 AQUINO, CRISTITA ERMITA
    1163 AQUINO, DIOSITA PAGUNSAN
    1164 AQUINO, ERICA VILLARUEL
    1165 AQUINO, FATIMA XYLEENE LUMBA
    1166 AQUINO, FERNANDO MESIAS
    1167 AQUINO, JASMIN CANLAS
    1168 AQUINO, JENETH EUGENIO
    1169 AQUINO, JENNIFER CORPUZ
    1170 AQUINO, JESSANIÑA HERSHEY PRADO
    1171 AQUINO, JOHN CHRISTIAN FLORES
    1172 AQUINO, JOMAR CABUDOL
    1173 AQUINO, LEAH LAXAMANA
    1174 AQUINO, LIZA DE CADIZ
    1175 AQUINO, MADONNA TICMAN
    1176 AQUINO, MARCELINO JR CORPUZ
    1177 AQUINO, MARIE CRISS NOGUIRA
    1178 AQUINO, MARY JOAN VIOLAGO
    1179 AQUINO, MAUREEN FLORES
    1180 AQUINO, MELANIE TUMAMBAC
    1181 AQUINO, MERIAM GUNSI
    1182 AQUINO, PRECIOUS GRACE MEDINA
    1183 AQUINO, PRINCESS NELLIETTE LARDIZABAL
    1184 AQUINO, RICH ANGELLI MENDOZA
    1185 AQUINO, RIZZA OREJUDOS
    1186 AQUINO, ROCHELLE SAGUIPED
    1187 AQUINO, SARAH GRACE LUCEÑO
    1188 ARABE, MA BETTINA LUISA REGUINDIN
    1189 ARABIA, MYRA BOBOYO
    1190 ARABIS, LORNA CONAG
    1191 ARABIT, LIBERTY CARIÑO
    1192 ARADA, APRIL ANTAZO
    1193 ARADANAS, JINCKY ANN RAMIREZ
    1194 ARAGO, MARY JOY DIZON
    1195 ARAGON, CHRYSTINE VIBORA
    1196 ARAGON, LEA PADILLA
    1197 ARAGON, MARY GRACE AGUILON
    1198 ARAGON, MERIAM ARSOMENDE
    1199 ARAGON, RACHELLE DE LOS SANTOS
    1200 ARAGONA, LELAINE PALERMO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 10, 2013
    Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page: 26 of 306
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1201 ARAGONCILLO, MARCELIANO JR ORBITA
    1202 ARAJA, DAISSERY CASA
    1203 ARAL, JASMIN GALLETO
    1204 ARAMBULO, MARK ROMEL SILAYAN
    1205 ARAMBULO, RHODA CONSUELO BANTOLO
    1206 ARAMBULO, ROSE ANN RIVERA
    1207 ARANAS, ELJUN BAGUIO
    1208 ARANAS, HELEN ARIZA
    1209 ARANAS, JENNY BANASTAO
    1210 ARANAS, MARLON ARCALA
    1211 ARANAS, PAMELA BACARRO
    1212 ARANAS, SHARMAINE MASILLAM
    1213 ARANDELA, IRENE VIDALLO
    1214 ARANDIA, LORD ENGEL MATTHEW FERNANDEZ
    1215 ARANETA, KRISTINE CABAÑA
    1216 ARANETA, NADEL GALO
    1217 ARANETA, ROGIN CABAYACRUZ
    1218 ARANGALE, EMMANUEL BRITANICO
    1219 ARANGCO, ANNIE ROSE REYES
    1220 ARANGORIN, MARY JOY BULALA
    1221 ARANGOTE, JO ANN PUNO
    1222 ARANGUSTI, ANNAVEL DINGLASAN
    1223 ARANTE, ALYN LARRAGA
    1224 ARANTE, KENNETH BASAÑES
    1225 ARANZADO, CHRISTY FUENTES
    1226 ARANZASO, ARLENE YULAS
    1227 ARAPAN, DAHLIA DEVORA
    1228 ARAPOC, AIKO SANTILLAN
    1229 ARASAIN, ALLAN BENEDICK ROJAS
    1230 ARASID, ROSEMARIE PUASANI
    1231 ARAUJO, SHEILA MARIE REGIO
    1232 ARAYA, JERMELYN MORTEL
    1233 ARAZAS, RUDYRICK NILO
    1234 ARAÑEZ, LEA JOY RAMIREZ
    1235 ARBILO, RAICYLIN CORONADO
    1236 ARBOLEDA, MELVIN BARRERA
    1237 ARBULIENTE, AIRYN CADIOG
    1238 ARCA, DIOGRACIAS CESISTA
    1239 ARCA, JESUS JR DAING
    1240 ARCABADO, AINIE TANGOG
    1241 ARCADIO, GALORE ATHENA BULATAO
    1242 ARCALA, CATHERINE VILLADOR
    1243 ARCALA, JASON ABAD
    1244 ARCANGEL, MARK WINARD NATNAT
    1245 ARCASITAS, RICO LARGO
    1246 ARCAYAN, MAY MORENO
    1247 ARCE, DARYL AUDRELY CORTEZ
    1248 ARCE, KHRISTIAN ORBETA
    1249 ARCEGA, REYSON MEJARO
    1250 ARCENA, UZZIEL YUNSON
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 10, 2013
    Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page: 27 of 306
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1251 ARCENAL, JHOANNE RIZA MIRANO
    1252 ARCENAL, WILFREDO JR REYES
    1253 ARCENAS, MELCHOR JR SUPIL
    1254 ARCEO, CANDELARIA BEJERANO
    1255 ARCEO, HAZEL ALCOSERO
    1256 ARCEO, PAOLO-NIÑO HERRERA
    1257 ARCEÑO, MARFE PAGADORA
    1258 ARCEÑO, SHELAH MARI
    1259 ARCIAGA, EVELYN VIÑAS
    1260 ARCIAGA, KATRINA LAUREN MENESES
    1261 ARCIBAL, EMELITA ABOLOC
    1262 ARCILLA, ALINA GRACE ALMAZAN
    1263 ARCILLA, ALLEN ANG
    1264 ARCILLA, RAYMUND GARCIA
    1265 ARCILLAS, MARIA ALEXIS ANN CUETO
    1266 ARCILLAS, RODA SUGANOB
    1267 ARCOJADA, CHARISAM BATOCTOY
    1268 ARCONADO, JAYPEE MONTE
    1269 ARCUENO, ZOSIMO JR PRESTON
    1270 ARDENA, ADRIAN PAUL PEDRANZA
    1271 ARDIENTE, ELGEN ROSE SERGUINO
    1272 ARDIENTE, JESUS ABLITADO
    1273 ARDON, JUSPHER MARIKIT
    1274 AREJOLA, VICHELLE CABRAL
    1275 ARELLA, PORTIA ARGOSINO
    1276 ARELLANO, CRISTY BANTAY
    1277 ARELLANO, FRANCO MANGAOANG
    1278 ARELLANO, IAN DEXTER OJALES
    1279 ARELLANO, JAKE BLANCO
    1280 ARELLANO, KRISTINE CARLOS
    1281 ARELLANO, QUEEN SHIELA MIANO
    1282 ARELLANO, RITCHEL CONSAD
    1283 ARELLANO, ROLIET DEO PROVIDO
    1284 ARELLANO, ROXANNE MANGLAL-LAN
    1285 ARELLANO, SHERLY MAE DELA PEÑA
    1286 ARELLANO, SUZANNE ENCISO
    1287 ARELLANO, WILMA JABONETE
    1288 ARENAL, MIRA IRIS HERNANDEZ
    1289 ARENAS, MARICEL ADVIENTO
    1290 ARENAS, ROMNICK LACOPIA
    1291 ARENDAIN, JULIET MASOCOL
    1292 AREOLA, GILBERT BANDULIN
    1293 AREOPAGITA, GLADYS GIL VILLEGAS
    1294 ARES, ANTHONY JAY DELA PEÑA
    1295 AREVALO, ANTHONY ALLEN AQUINO
    1296 AREVALO, BERNADETTE MARZO
    1297 AREVALO, EMERALD BARTOLOME
    1298 AREVALO, JEHSA BARBIN
    1299 AREVALO, LORIE MAY CADIENTE
    1300 AREVALO, MARICHU MENDOZA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 10, 2013
    Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page: 28 of 306
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1301 AREVALO, MARNELIE ALCANTARA
    1302 ARGANA, MA FEDERICA ABEGAIL ASCAÑO
    1303 ARGAÑOSA, MA CRISTINA SALVADOR
    1304 ARGAÑOZA, RENE CAMOTA
    1305 ARGENIO, RENATO DADIA
    1306 ARGONES, MARJORIE CATLI
    1307 ARGONZULA, KRISTINE EBIDO
    1308 ARGOSINO, MARK LOUIE TAÑAZANA
    1309 ARGUELLES, BONIFACIO SABAULAN
    1310 ARGUELLES, JAIJA MALUBAY
    1311 ARGUELLES, JANE MARY CUREG
    1312 ARGUELLES, JONALYN SAREÑO
    1313 ARGUELLES, JULIE DEVIO
    1314 ARGUELLES, NAPOLEON JR JOSE
    1315 ARGUELLES, ROBERT NERIDA
    1316 ARGUILLES, LORELYN GARCITOS
    1317 ARIAGA, ANGELO DIEGO
    1318 ARIAS, DAISY BRAVO
    1319 ARIAS, TERESA CAPATI
    1320 ARIAS, YZEL PORRAS
    1321 ARIBBAY, DONNABELLE MANGABA
    1322 ARIDA, JOYCE MAE DEMORAL
    1323 ARIMAO, DIYAMERA SAGUSARA
    1324 ARINOS, GLORIA OLICO
    1325 ARIOJA, TEMESTOCLESIA CANE
    1326 ARIOLA, EDUARDO BATUIGAS
    1327 ARIOLA, ESTRELLA PUYAT
    1328 ARIOLA, LOAIZA ASUQUE
    1329 ARIOLA, ODETTE BARJA
    1330 ARISTON, RUSHELLE ANNE ARANCILLO
    1331 ARITAO, MIA SORIA
    1332 ARIZALA, EDELYN ARIÑAVO
    1333 ARIZALA, MARIE ANN BRABANTE
    1334 ARIZALA, RONA MATIAS
    1335 ARKONCEL, CACHARELLE MANCILLA
    1336 ARLIE, MANIZAH MAHARADJA
    1337 ARLIGUE, ALEX JOHNVIE ANDAYA
    1338 ARMADA, JEFFRY ENRIQUE
    1339 ARMANDO, ALONA MAAÑO
    1340 ARMAS, MARIA MARNELLI VASAYLAJE
    1341 ARMEDILLA, JOANA MARIE ABUAN
    1342 ARMENTA, NENITA BESIN
    1343 ARMERO, EVE PELIGRO
    1344 ARMILDEZ, ARMANDO HERNANDEZ
    1345 ARMINTIA, MAUREEN KRIS FIDEL
    1346 ARNAIZ, MA ROWENA DULMAN
    1347 ARNAIZ, RIZALYN EJEMPLAR
    1348 ARNALDO, ALVIN DATU
    1349 ARNEJO, BRYAN ADAMS SEPE
    1350 ARNIDO, WENDY GANAS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 10, 2013
    Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page: 29 of 306
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1351 ARNINIO, PORTIA LEANDA
    1352 ARO, MARK ANTHONY AMORA
    1353 AROCENA, RONALYN BIGKAS
    1354 AROCHA, MEBELYN PASTRANA
    1355 AROGANTE, JOLITO NORIA
    1356 AROLA, ABDULWAHAB JANABBIL
    1357 AROMIN, KRISTINE JOAN AGBUNAG
    1358 ARONCE, JAYPEE SANGCAP
    1359 ARPON, JEMARIE CANILLO
    1360 ARPON, TEONELYN FRANCISCO
    1361 ARQUERO, ALVIN TERNIDA
    1362 ARQUERO, JOEI TOBERA
    1363 ARQUERO, JUDITH FLORES
    1364 ARQUILLANO, ELYROSE SOLANA
    1365 ARQUILLANO, MARIE LUZ QUIJANO
    1366 ARQUILLO, MAE BALAGTAS
    1367 ARQUINES, YVES ISAAC TUMAMPOS
    1368 ARQUIOLA, MARIVIC SERVANDO
    1369 ARQUITA, CRISTINA SALCEDO
    1370 ARRABIS, LEO JR CABALLES
    1371 ARRADAZA, RONNIE GARCIA
    1372 ARRADAZA, SHELLEY JOY CABRERA
    1373 ARRANCHADO, JHORIE ANN OBIASCA
    1374 ARREZA, NELSON JR CORTEZ
    1375 ARRIBE, MARIA LYN VALLEJOS
    1376 ARROGANCIA, CAROL CORDERO
    1377 ARROGANTE, MELJEAN FRANCISCO
    1378 ARROYO, ANALYN LEBUNA
    1379 ARROYO, BOBBY AGUSTIN
    1380 ARROYO, JHENINE PABLO
    1381 ARROYO, MA LIWAYWAY FE VILLANUEVA
    1382 ARROYO, MAE BELIBER
    1383 ARSAD, BENJAMIN ABDULBAKI
    1384 ARTAJO, MHENJILL NEPOMUCENO
    1385 ARTAP, JENELYN SALAMANGCA
    1386 ARTETA, RASHELLE APUYAN
    1387 ARTEZUELA, MARILOU CASTILLO
    1388 ARTIAGA, EILEEN ALORO
    1389 ARTIFICIO, THELMA CASTILLO
    1390 ARTIGA, MICHAEL MONTOYO
    1391 ARTILLERO, CHERY RAPANAN
    1392 ARTITA, JESSICA ORTICIO
    1393 ARTUCILLA, MARYBETH AMELANAN
    1394 ARUMPAC, MAE FITZ FANTILAGA
    1395 ARUYAL, EVELYN ILOGON
    1396 ARUYAL, SARAH JEAN GENABE
    1397 ARZAGA, CHARITY MYRH PASQUIN
    1398 ARZAGA, JEMELYN FRANCO
    1399 ASAK, FHERZIYA UTOH
    1400 ASAKIL, NHOR-IN HAYRE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 10, 2013
    Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page: 30 of 306
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1401 ASAMUDDIN, FARMAIDA MUDJAHIRIN
    1402 ASANZA, ANA LYN AVINDULA
    1403 ASARIA, JENNIFER MULAT
    1404 ASCUE, JENNY ROSE BERNARDEZ
    1405 ASDULO, MICHELLE JALES
    1406 ASEJO, CONRADO BADAY
    1407 ASENTISTA, JOSETTE BARGAMENTO
    1408 ASERAL, CHARMIE JANE CORNETA
    1409 ASERON, GAYNOR JABONETA
    1410 ASESOR, KATE OPALYN INGENTE
    1411 ASI, ZENAIDA MAMALUBA
    1412 ASIAO, NORYLIE CARBONEL
    1413 ASICO, BERNADETTE VEDENA
    1414 ASILDEQUE, RUBY DUMAY
    1415 ASINAS, HAZEL EBEYA
    1416 ASIO, JONAMAY MONZOLIN
    1417 ASIRIT, SUZETH CADABUNA
    1418 ASIS, CHARLENE CATEDRAL
    1419 ASIS, JENNIFER BALBUENO
    1420 ASIS, MA LUCRECIA TAASIN
    1421 ASIS, MADELYN BORINAGA
    1422 ASIS, MONICA AQUINO
    1423 ASKALI, NURISA SALI
    1424 ASMAD, ZHORMIA MAING
    1425 ASMAWIL, NOR-AIAM EMMO
    1426 ASO, PORTIA LAMANILAO
    1427 ASOR, JAEL JOY BORLAGDAN
    1428 ASOR, KATHERINE ROSE ASANZA
    1429 ASOTIGUE, GERALDINE PERIJAN
    1430 ASOY, GENALIN BANASCO
    1431 ASPERA, ROVELYN BONTIPOLA
    1432 ASPERGA, HANNAH ANDIAM
    1433 ASPILLA, KATHERINE YBAÑEZ
    1434 ASPIRAS, JOMAR NAVIDA
    1435 ASPRA, ARCHIE DOMINGUEZ
    1436 ASPRER, MARY ANNE GATAPIA
    1437 ASPURIA, ARLENE FAYE RAMIREZ
    1438 ASQUILLA, MAX LIONIE LADORES
    1439 ASTIBE, MARY JOY SIERDA
    1440 ASTILLA, JOHN CARLO SANTOS
    1441 ASTILLERO, BELLE NILLASCA
    1442 ASTILLERO, MICHELLE TORRES
    1443 ASTORGA, ROVIE ANN BAGARES
    1444 ASTRONOMO, ERROL CARABIO
    1445 ASTRONOMO, MA MARILOU DIPLOMA
    1446 ASUER, CYRIL AJERO
    1447 ASUERO, CHRISTINE GARCIA
    1448 ASUERO, HENRY DOMINGO
    1449 ASUG, MA CECILIA PRESENTACION
    1450 ASUGUI, JOYCE EVERLYN PEREZ
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 10, 2013
    Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page: 31 of 306
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1451 ASUM, SITTIEAYRAH LAWI
    1452 ASUNCION, APRIL ROSE EMEN
    1453 ASUNCION, BRENDA MACANLALAY
    1454 ASUNCION, CENEL DONCILLO
    1455 ASUNCION, EDUARDO JR MESA
    1456 ASUNCION, GENNIE AMOR SARONDO
    1457 ASUNCION, JENNY FE DANGLE
    1458 ASUNCION, JOBERT MACATIAG
    1459 ASUNCION, MA DESSERE CANDIDATO
    1460 ASUNCION, MARIE LIZA LAURON
    1461 ASUNCION, MERFE DALAZA
    1462 ASUNCION, MERILLE ANDJELIK HINGPIS
    1463 ASUNCION, MICHELLE DACICO
    1464 ASUSANO, MELISA CONSIGNADO
    1465 ASWEGUI, JENNIFER PAGINDAS
    1466 ATA, ANNABEL POLIRAN
    1467 ATA, JENERA ABUL
    1468 ATABAY, MARK DANIEL MANUEL
    1469 ATABELO, MERGIE BUSTAMANTE
    1470 ATACADOR, MARVIN PONCE
    1471 ATACADOR, RAMIL RIVERA
    1472 ATAG, ANALYN MALINAO
    1473 ATANACIO, ERNIE VELGADO
    1474 ATANACIO, MAYLENE ANDRES
    1475 ATAZAR, BONI FAY CALDIT
    1476 ATCHUELA, CLARISSA INOT
    1477 ATELBA, MILROSE ALINSO
    1478 ATENCIA, AARON DAVID TEMPLONUEVO
    1479 ATENCIO, JESSYL JAZMIN
    1480 ATENDIDO, KLAIZA PERALES
    1481 ATES, JANNIE GRACE CALIMPON
    1482 ATES, MISHIEL ANN ABING
    1483 ATICALDO, EDOR CABANZA
    1484 ATIENZA, ANNA LIZA FANER
    1485 ATIENZA, BERLYNE PLANTILLA
    1486 ATIENZA, ERICA SABADO
    1487 ATIENZA, HENRY MENDOZA
    1488 ATIENZA, LORIELLE CANTOS
    1489 ATIENZA, MARICRIS DE LEON
    1490 ATIENZA, MAY DACILLO
    1491 ATIENZA, MICHAEL DEL ROSARIO
    1492 ATIENZA, MICHELLE ORTIZ-A
    1493 ATIENZA, NELSON JR PONTIVEROS
    1494 ATIENZA, RICHARD BORRES
    1495 ATIM, PATRICIA QUILONGQUILONG
    1496 ATIM, TRYAN ANTONETTE QUILONGQUILONG
    1497 ATIP, PENELOPE MAY DIAZ
    1498 ATOLE, ROMNICK BARCOMA
    1499 ATON, JARISA GUADALQUIVER
    1500 ATONDAG, JONALYN RAGAS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 10, 2013
    Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page: 32 of 306
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1501 ATONDUCAN, JOCEL PACA-ONCES
    1502 ATRERO, AILEEN ECHON
    1503 ATRERO, RYAN ECHON
    1504 ATUP, ANGELIE NOCALAN
    1505 AUDAR, RENZEL JOYCE MASILANG
    1506 AUDITOR, MADONNA REY
    1507 AUGUIS, ARYN MARY DIAMAN
    1508 AUGUSTO, RENE AYING
    1509 AUGUSTO, RICKSON CABALHIN
    1510 AUGUSTO, ROWELA BACAN
    1511 AUNGON, EDLYN SALMOREN
    1512 AURE, LEAH ANDREA CUREG
    1513 AURELIO, MARY KYLE BALOYO
    1514 AURELLANA, ANTHONY MONTENEGRO
    1515 AURES, MA SHEILA CORTES
    1516 AURESTILA, JOCELYN GENERAL
    1517 AURILLAS, MICHELLE ABACHE
    1518 AURITA, ELIZABETH GUARDAQUIVIL
    1519 AUSA, SHAIRENE LUCIA GRAFIL
    1520 AUSTERO, ALDRIN MANUEL
    1521 AUSTRAL, GENALY BARSANAS
    1522 AUSTRIA, ADRIAN CALALO
    1523 AUSTRIA, ANA HAZEL ASI
    1524 AUSTRIA, CHERISH GARCIA
    1525 AUSTRIA, DONA LIZ DINEROS
    1526 AUSTRIA, ENRICO MANGUERRA
    1527 AUSTRIA, JANICE RAMIREZ
    1528 AUSTRIA, MARILYN FRIAS
    1529 AUSTRIA, RHEA CARLA DEL MORAL
    1530 AUSTRIA, WELKENIE DOLORICON
    1531 AUTAJAY, ANNABELLE MANZO
    1532 AUTENCIO, ANNA MICHELLE DAVID
    1533 AUTENCIO, EDWIN LOPEZ
    1534 AUTENTICO, DONALD PAJANTOY
    1535 AUTENTICO, MARIVEL TADLE
    1536 AUXILIO, MARECHEL NAISA
    1537 AVANCE, DAISY MASANGUID
    1538 AVANCE, EARL VINCENT DOYO
    1539 AVANCEÑA, JENNELYN TAN
    1540 AVANZADO, MARIA CATHERINE ESTRADA
    1541 AVELLANA, MAY FERRER
    1542 AVELLANA, MYLA ACUNIN
    1543 AVELLANEDA, ANA MARIE FACON
    1544 AVELLANO, JEREMY ABARCA
    1545 AVENA, ALYSSA MARIE TOLENTINO
    1546 AVENDAÑO, ARMANDO JR POCALLAN
    1547 AVENIDO, ZYMURGY VALDE
    1548 AVENIR, MARCELLE BEA RINCHON
    1549 AVENUE, MELVIN MACASINAG
    1550 AVERGONZADO, DANIEL ABAYON
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 10, 2013
    Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page: 33 of 306
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1551 AVERIA, MARIKRIS VILLAPANDO
    1552 AVIADOR, IRENE ARCENAL
    1553 AVILA, FRANCIA PAQUEO
    1554 AVILA, JOAN MARQUESES
    1555 AVILA, JOEFREY LEONIN
    1556 AVILA, KHAREN HOPE ERALINO
    1557 AVILA, RENEE DAISY JACOB
    1558 AVILA, RUBY ANN RAAGAS
    1559 AVILA, SHIRELLIE ABEJERO
    1560 AVILES, JOANNA MARE ORLINA
    1561 AVILES, MA GRALYN BERGONIO
    1562 AWA, JERMAINE ER-ER
    1563 AWA, REYNALDO ALCANTARA
    1564 AWAL, JASMIN SALAZAR
    1565 AWALI, CHURCHEL LANGUIDO
    1566 AWING, JENNIFER ESTOQUE
    1567 AWING, JULIET SOLON
    1568 AWINGAN, ELENA GONSODEN
    1569 AYALA, MIA AMOR SAMONTE
    1570 AYAOAN, ZITA ROQUE
    1571 AYAON, SAIMAH MANANGGOLO
    1572 AYAT, JOVIE SALINAS
    1573 AYCARDO, CINDY TOLEDO
    1574 AYCOCHO, GLAIZA MARY AMARANTO
    1575 AYENDE, GERALDINE PEÑA
    1576 AYENDE, MICHELLE BOTIN
    1577 AYERBA, KRISTINE DEL ROSARIO
    1578 AYING, IVY ROSE DELA PEÑA
    1579 AYING, ROXANNE JUNTILLA
    1580 AYO, MA DARLEN BONAOBRA
    1581 AYO, MARK JOHN BARRIDO
    1582 AYOS, JERRYLYN LEGAL
    1583 AYSON, FAMELA DELFIN
    1584 AYSON, JOE ANN FERNANDEZ
    1585 AYSON, MARY MARIAN LAGMAY
    1586 AYTONA, JESSICA CONCEPCION
    1587 AYUBAN, JAY ALCANTARA
    1588 AZARCON, ERNIE ROY SINGH
    1589 AZAÑES, MARIVIC GONZAGA
    1590 AZCARRAGA, CHIKKY ANDRADA
    1591 AZORES, CESAR ESTRAEL
    1592 AZUCENA, JESIDITH ERMITAÑO
    1593 AZUELO, CHIRIS RUBRICO
    1594 AZUELO, SHENA RUBRICO
    1595 AZUPARDO, LEOMELYN BAOY
    1596 AZUR, MA LIGAYA MONTE
    1597 AÑAIN, NORMAN CHICOTE
    1598 AÑANA, RONABEL YUNGOD
    1599 AÑANO, ANDRES SALAMIDA
    1600 AÑASCO, JANILLE ANUNCIADO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 10, 2013
    Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page: 34 of 306
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1601 AÑASCO, JAYMESON RIOMA
    1602 AÑIS, JED SCOTT MENDIOLA
    1603 AÑOG, ANGELIE BUCAN
    1604 AÑONUEVO, FEMA SORILLO
    1605 AÑONUEVO, GINALYN LUNAR
    1606 AÑONUEVO, JESSALAU PUNAY
    1607 AÑONUEVO, MA CIERYL BAGASALA
    1608 BA-AL, ELISAR ALBA
    1609 BAACLO, JOVEL GALLA
    1610 BAAL, ELAINE JOY CORSINO
    1611 BAAL, MARK BENJIE JALAMPANGAN
    1612 BAAY, CRIS VICTOR TORREJOS
    1613 BABA, GRACE CABRERA
    1614 BABA, JOCELYN CABUGNGAN
    1615 BABAGAY, GILBERT GALAXY NALANGAN
    1616 BABAO, LOURNIELYN BAO
    1617 BABAR, BERNADETTE SALDE
    1618 BABASA, RAIZALYN GONZALES
    1619 BABASA, VHANESSA DE LEMIOS
    1620 BABAYEN-ON, ROEL CUARENTAS
    1621 BABEJES, TRISTAN TALDE
    1622 BABELONIA, CYNTHIA ROMANO
    1623 BABILONIA, ANNA LORRAINE TAMPOS
    1624 BABOL, JAYSON BOTAVARA
    1625 BACAG, LESTER MARK PONTONGAN
    1626 BACALANDO, DONNA YMATA
    1627 BACALING, ANGIE PASIGAY
    1628 BACALSO, CURT REY ELMAR PADIGOS
    1629 BACALSO, JEIAN PERCEN ABAS
    1630 BACALSO, SHEREINA MARIE BAS
    1631 BACAMANTE, DIANNE MAGHANOY
    1632 BACANG, FREDELYN MAINAR
    1633 BACANI, ANNABELLE FELIPE
    1634 BACANI, KRISTINA SORIANO
    1635 BACANI, MARK DUPRA
    1636 BACANI, MARY RHOVIAN BAKKAL
    1637 BACANI, PAULA LETRICE ANDAY
    1638 BACANI, ROWENA LEGASPI
    1639 BACANI, ROWENA LIM
    1640 BACANTO, ERIKAH DELA TORRE
    1641 BACANTO, JHOBY NOGA
    1642 BACANTO, MALYN REFIL
    1643 BACAOCO, REYMELYN FERNANDEZ
    1644 BACARAMAN, AISAH MACAINDIG
    1645 BACARAMAN, ALIBASHER DAUD
    1646 BACARIZAS, ANALISA SULADAY
    1647 BACARRISAS, JESSIEL DE LA PEÑA
    1648 BACATANO, LOVELY MONDIGO
    1649 BACAY, CHERRY ANN DINOPOL
    1650 BACAY, JE-ANN CASONO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 10, 2013
    Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page: 35 of 306
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1651 BACAYCAY, PATRICK ABALOS
    1652 BACAYO, BAYDE DELUNA
    1653 BACCAY, WILFRED ANDAL
    1654 BACCOL, NOEME BACHICHA
    1655 BACELONIA, MAURALY VILLANUEVA
    1656 BACERDO, EDEN LUKBAN
    1657 BACLAO, FREDDELINE VELOSO
    1658 BACLAOCOS, MICHAEL OJALES
    1659 BACLAY, DIVINE GRACE BIORE
    1660 BACLAY, JULIETA CADAO
    1661 BACLAY, LUCELLINDA HERNANI
    1662 BACLOHAN, CHESSA SEMBLANTE
    1663 BACO, JOVELYN OPELLOR
    1664 BACOL, NELMAR TEJARES
    1665 BACOLOD, CHRISTIAN EDUARD GOMBA
    1666 BACOLOR, LOREN TARNATE
    1667 BACOLOR, MYRBENA DANZIL
    1668 BACONAWA, RHEA TAMISIS
    1669 BACONG, PAUL ERIC
    1670 BACOTE, ALICE MASIG
    1671 BACTAD, SHIELA MARIE GERVACIO
    1672 BACTISTA, NOIME BAUTISTA
    1673 BACUAL, CAMILE JOY VILLAPA
    1674 BACUD, JOAN-MAE VILLANUEVA
    1675 BACUD, MAE AN DUMPA
    1676 BACUD, RYANNE NERY PASCUA
    1677 BACULOD, MARJORIE BOCALAN
    1678 BACUNGAN, ERENIO DAPIAOEN
    1679 BACUS, CHERRYLYN LUEGO
    1680 BACUS, MARIE LOUISE CABUENAS
    1681 BACUS, MEDALLA JOY GEONZON
    1682 BACUS, RANULFO TABANAS
    1683 BACUS, STEVEN BRYAN PONO
    1684 BACUÑO, JENALYN MACADAT
    1685 BACUÑO, VICTORIA TOGÑO
    1686 BADA, FERNANDO FONTELA
    1687 BADAJOS, LOVELLA ESPERANZA
    1688 BADANA, RICHARD VINCENT ESTOYE
    1689 BADATO, DENNIS ARCENA
    1690 BADAY, LEO PAAT
    1691 BADE, KINRAY ABABA
    1692 BADECAO, TYZINE BESTRE
    1693 BADIAN, MELVIN LOZADA
    1694 BADILLA, IAN BACO
    1695 BADILLA, IVAN OWEN
    1696 BADILLA, JESSA EXCHAURE
    1697 BADILLA, RODERICK CABINGAS
    1698 BADILLA, WENDELL PANZUELO
    1699 BADONGEN, BELINDA TICA-A
    1700 BADTING, AISA PAJA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 10, 2013
    Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page: 36 of 306
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1701 BADTING, BONG PAJA
    1702 BADUA, DESIREE RUTH NAVARRO
    1703 BAEL, ARLEN GREBIALDE
    1704 BAEL, FLORIPES RACELIS
    1705 BAES, GLENN ANDREI BARBOSA
    1706 BAES, RUTH GEROMO
    1707 BAESA, KARLA ROSSELLE FELIPE
    1708 BAET, JAYSON LUNA
    1709 BAET, MARIE CLARIZ IGDALINO
    1710 BAFLOR, NORALYN YONSON
    1711 BAGA, JOAN PLAMOS
    1712 BAGA, REYCEL URSUA
    1713 BAGA, SALIMA BEN
    1714 BAGACINA, ROMULO JR ARADANAS
    1715 BAGADIONG, JAIME FEDERNALES
    1716 BAGADIONG, MARIA JOANNE TAPIT
    1717 BAGAFORO, JEAN FRANCISCO
    1718 BAGAIPO, CHERRY MAE CUENCA
    1719 BAGAIPO, REGINA ELOIDA FERRER
    1720 BAGAL, ROSEMARIE ROSANTO
    1721 BAGANES, JONI MITCHELL ALVAREZ
    1722 BAGANG, MARY GRACE JARAMILLO
    1723 BAGANO, GERTRUDES DULAG
    1724 BAGASALA, MARY ANN AGRAVANTE
    1725 BAGASON, KRYSTAL DAWN MANGUBAT
    1726 BAGDOC, NOVELYN TOLENTINO
    1727 BAGOLBOL, ROLLIEN ESIC
    1728 BAGOYO, PEARL VANESSA BELISARIO
    1729 BAGOYORO, MARY ANN HOMBRIA
    1730 BAGSIT, MERIAM LUMANGLAS
    1731 BAGUHIN, EVA MULDEZ
    1732 BAGUIO, ANGELITA SAMONTAÑEZ
    1733 BAGUIO, CHRISTY FAITH OGAHAYON
    1734 BAGUIO, CRISTINE MAE CASTRO
    1735 BAGUIO, JOAN OROT
    1736 BAGUIO, OLIVER SUAREZ
    1737 BAGUIO, RITCHELE PADERNAL
    1738 BAGUIO, VERONICA ALCUIZAR
    1739 BAGUIOS, MAYETTE GALVEZ
    1740 BAGUISI, HERSHEY MANUEL
    1741 BAGUL, ALIAH COSAIN
    1742 BAGUL, NORHAYA HADJI AMER
    1743 BAGUNA, JONNA VELADO
    1744 BAGUNA, MA NESTLEI ALCONES
    1745 BAGUNU, LILET CUREG
    1746 BAGUNU, RITA BALUBAL
    1747 BAGUNU, ROLDAN VINARAO
    1748 BAGUYOS, VANESZA AGUIRRE
    1749 BAGWEL, MARIAN SALVADOR
    1750 BAHALLA, SARAH BOTOY
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 10, 2013
    Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page: 37 of 306
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1751 BAHALLA, SHEILA LYM JANIOLA
    1752 BAHAMI, MICHAEL MASING
    1753 BAHI-AN, JANICE PAALISBO
    1754 BAHIBAG, MELODY PALAY
    1755 BAHINGAWAN, GEMMA NIPAHOY
    1756 BAHULUK, RUBINAR ASAALI
    1757 BAIS, LORMILYN GRACE DARISAY
    1758 BAIS, MYRNA GARCIA
    1759 BAIT-IT, NECASIO JR COMELLE
    1760 BAIÑO, NELY JANE VANZUELA
    1761 BAJA, JLYN CABALUNA
    1762 BAJA, ROSELYN NITRO
    1763 BAJADE, JOEMAR OROZCO
    1764 BAJADOR, RENATO DICHOSA
    1765 BAJANA, ANDREW FACISTOL
    1766 BAJAO, MICHAEL SUICO
    1767 BAJAO, RIZA PANIO
    1768 BAJARO, NANCY LAURIO
    1769 BAJENTING, DIANA GO
    1770 BAJOS, CHRISTIAN RAY CALDERON
    1771 BALABA, EMILY BUAL
    1772 BALABA, JESTONI NOSITERA
    1773 BALABA, METHUSHELLA MAE VONETA EROY
    1774 BALABA, NOEL REGAZA
    1775 BALABA, NOIMIE LLOBRERA
    1776 BALACA, LOVELY CAAMIC
    1777 BALACANAO, CHARIBEL BULAN
    1778 BALADAD, JASON TRANCA
    1779 BALADAD, JOSEPHINE PARINAS
    1780 BALADAD, VIVIAN ALMARIO
    1781 BALADJAY, REZIEL LUNA
    1782 BALAGAT, TEOFILO JR RESTAN
    1783 BALAGOT, GIGI GARCIA
    1784 BALAGOT, JINKY BAMBICO
    1785 BALAGTAS, CHERRYL VERGARA
    1786 BALAGTAS, KRISELLE PANGILINAN
    1787 BALAGTAS, MARK ERROLL MANALASTAS
    1788 BALAHADIA, JULIOUS CARTOJA
    1789 BALAIROS, RICHEL ADELANTE
    1790 BALAIS, ARJEAN LYN DE LOS REYES
    1791 BALAIS, JERRY BUANTE
    1792 BALAIS, KATHRINA RIVERA
    1793 BALAIS, MARY JANE ALCOD
    1794 BALAIS, ROSELMA MATOL
    1795 BALAJADIA, EMANUEL TURAO
    1796 BALAJADIA, KATHLEEN GUTIERREZ
    1797 BALAJO, RUBY ROSE COMMAH
    1798 BALAN, TESSIE ALINGAS
    1799 BALANA, JEAN BLANQUIZA
    1800 BALANA, SUSANNE AMOR QUIMQUE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 10, 2013
    Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page: 38 of 306
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1801 BALANAY, ADELYN MANZANILLO
    1802 BALANDO, AVENER JACA
    1803 BALANE, FRANZ MARI LUCENAS
    1804 BALANE, IRENE ESTAVILLO
    1805 BALANE, MYRA LAFUENTE
    1806 BALANGA-AN, MERLY BALSOMO
    1807 BALANGAT, WILLBERT PASCUAL
    1808 BALANLAYOS, AVEGUEL CATAPANG
    1809 BALANO, YVONNIE LEGAN
    1810 BALANQUIT, MARGIE REMEDILLO
    1811 BALANQUIT, MYLENE PONCE
    1812 BALANSAG, ELGIM ATUPAN
    1813 BALANSAG, MIRIAM BONGCAC
    1814 BALANZA, RONAVIC HUELE
    1815 BALAORO, CHRISTINA MIRANDA
    1816 BALAORO, SYLVIA GABITO
    1817 BALAROTE, ROGELIE SALOMON
    1818 BALASA, NENIA GRACE BARTOLO
    1819 BALASABAS, JENILYN DENOLAN
    1820 BALASABAS, MARYJANE YAMUT
    1821 BALASI, WINIFREDO SAMONTE
    1822 BALASTON, ERVIN GARCIA
    1823 BALATAYO, JESICA PADASAS
    1824 BALATERO, LASARMAE MONGCUPA
    1825 BALATICO, MARY ANN BALLESCA
    1826 BALAWANG, WILMA ALOPOOP
    1827 BALAYO, LEOVEN FAVE LANESTOSA
    1828 BALBASTRO, AIZA REYES
    1829 BALBASTRO, ANNA LORAINE CESARIO
    1830 BALBERDE, MELVIN HERRERA
    1831 BALBIDO, JOSEL BELGA
    1832 BALBOA, LAILA BOGLOSA
    1833 BALBON, HARA CYMELL MAGAT
    1834 BALBUENA, INIGO JR AGUILA
    1835 BALBUENA, MARISSA QUIAPO
    1836 BALCERA, BOBIMAR ADORO
    1837 BALCITA, MELANIE ABUAN
    1838 BALDAGO, SHEENA NOFIES
    1839 BALDANO, MICHELLE RAMOS
    1840 BALDE, JHON KHIVEN ALTAVANO
    1841 BALDEA, RYAN LUCIDOS
    1842 BALDEMOR, ARIEL PLATIN
    1843 BALDEMOR, NOEMI TAGANAS
    1844 BALDEO, ESPIRIDION BIADO
    1845 BALDEROSA, RAFAEL BALEDA
    1846 BALDESANSO, GHIE LEYSON
    1847 BALDESTAMON, ALLEN JOY GAYO
    1848 BALDESTOMO, BRANDON DEO BALEIN
    1849 BALDESTOMO, BRENDA JEAN BALEIN
    1850 BALDEVARONA, EVY DUCO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 10, 2013
    Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page: 39 of 306
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1851 BALDIA, AMY ADIGUE
    1852 BALDIDOMAR, JONALIZA SANTIAGO
    1853 BALDISMO, OFELIA GREGORIO
    1854 BALDIVAS, KRISTINE CARVAJAL
    1855 BALDO, BLANCA SAOY
    1856 BALDO, EDMUND CAMPO
    1857 BALDO, LEIZL CANDELARIO
    1858 BALDO, ROLDAN DAPITAN
    1859 BALDOMAR, ABELL LAGUNERO
    1860 BALDON, JENIFFER LUMEN
    1861 BALDON, RITCHELLE BULOT
    1862 BALDONADO, JINGKIE COLIMBO
    1863 BALDONADO, RICHARD SALIN
    1864 BALDOVINO, HONEYLYN DE VILLA
    1865 BALDOVINO, JENNIFER AGCAOILI
    1866 BALDOVINO, RECHELLE CASTRO
    1867 BALDOZ, DAVID ANICAS
    1868 BALDOZA, JENNIFER CRIBELLO
    1869 BALEÑA, JESUS RAL QUIAS
    1870 BALGOS, RHOANETTE OLVIDO
    1871 BALIBALOS, JOEL BALASE
    1872 BALICOT, RYAN BALLANO
    1873 BALIGASA, IREN LOMUGDANG
    1874 BALIGUAT, MAY ANN BORBAJO
    1875 BALILA, IMELDA FEROLINO
    1876 BALILI, ERIC TIONGCO
    1877 BALILI, FE MONSALES
    1878 BALILI, MARIA VICTORIA MANALOP
    1879 BALILI, ZOSIMA PAMPLONA
    1880 BALINADO, BRIGITTE UJANO
    1881 BALINADO, WENDY BARTICAN
    1882 BALINGAO, ARABELLA CAMMAGAY
    1883 BALINGIT, GILDA GREGORIO
    1884 BALINGIT, PHILLIP BANTILO
    1885 BALINGIT, REINIER CRUZ
    1886 BALINGIT, REJINA REPEL
    1887 BALINGIT, ROSEVIMINDA REDOQUIRIO
    1888 BALINGSAT, GRACE CAWENG
    1889 BALINO, RAYVE BALQUIN
    1890 BALINOS, KRIS VARGAS
    1891 BALINQUIT, MA HAZEL VARGAS
    1892 BALISTO, HERJALIN GAMBULAO
    1893 BALISTOY, JENNYLEN RIVA
    1894 BALIW-AN, JEAN PA-AT
    1895 BALIWAN, MONER ALI
    1896 BALIWAS, LOVELY SAN ANDRES
    1897 BALLAD, LILIBETH MAGGAY
    1898 BALLAD, MAY ROSE IBARRA
    1899 BALLADARES, EMELYN CAERMARE
    1900 BALLAGAN, MARJORIE IGADNA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 10, 2013
    Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page: 40 of 306
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1901 BALLANO, MA JUDA PAJAROJA
    1902 BALLARES, JULIUS INSERTO
    1903 BALLARET, SHYNE GOMERI
    1904 BALLASIW, MARK RYAN LICCUD
    1905 BALLATAN, MICHELLE UMANI
    1906 BALLEN, SHANELLMARIE RANARA
    1907 BALLENTES, ANN ROSE BERBAÑO
    1908 BALLERMO, RANDY PORMENTO
    1909 BALLESTER, DEBBIE MEJORADA
    1910 BALLESTEROS, EDMALYN ALONZO
    1911 BALLESTEROS, EDUARDO JR PALAGUD
    1912 BALLESTEROS, JUDITH VALDEZ
    1913 BALLESTEROS, LARAH TAMAYO
    1914 BALLEZA, SALVADOR REYES
    1915 BALMAS, REGINA GRACE BALAORO
    1916 BALMES, JEFFREY SANMOCTE
    1917 BALMES, JENNIFER BOMIDIANO
    1918 BALMOCENA, SHIELEL VELASCO
    1919 BALMORES, MARIFE VIVAS
    1920 BALMORES, ROGILIE LARA
    1921 BALNEG, JERMAINE JAIYARI
    1922 BALNEG, MARISSA PANONCIO
    1923 BALO, CYREL TEJADA
    1924 BALO, JENEPIL PAÑA
    1925 BALOALOA, SUZETTE TANO
    1926 BALOLOT, MARIA VIZALYN LAPUT
    1927 BALOLOY, CRISTY JIMENEZ
    1928 BALOLOY, JOANNA MARIE PIDOT
    1929 BALOLOY, MARY GRACE BALBALOSA
    1930 BALONGAO, BERNADETH ATIW-AN
    1931 BALONIO, FRANCES JANE SUPAT
    1932 BALONZO, FLORDELIZA MERCADO
    1933 BALONZO, MELANIE MONTEVERDE
    1934 BALOTABOT, EMETERIA GARCIA
    1935 BALSAMO, JULIE ANN BERMUDEZ
    1936 BALT, MAHARDICAR AMPAC
    1937 BALTAR, FLORIZA MAY LAYAGUE
    1938 BALTAZAR, CAMILO JUNIOR WHITE
    1939 BALTAZAR, DAVID JR MACAGANDA
    1940 BALTAZAR, FERDINAND SAGUIT
    1941 BALTAZAR, JACQUELINE PULUMBARIT
    1942 BALTAZAR, YUMMIE CAPATI
    1943 BALTERO, ETHIEL BASBAS
    1944 BALUBAL, ESTEPHEN JOHN MANSANO
    1945 BALUBAL, MARIBEL CABADDU
    1946 BALUCAN, CONNIE BICOY
    1947 BALUCOS, CLARK KELVIN MASENDO
    1948 BALUCOS, JOVIE MONREAL
    1949 BALUG, SUSANA MACA
    1950 BALUNSAY, MARICEL SOLANO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 10, 2013
    Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page: 41 of 306
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1951 BALUNTANG, HASAN HASAN
    1952 BALURAN, FRITZIE AQUILAM
    1953 BALURIN, DOMEL LAGDA
    1954 BALUSAN, JHAYCER GAMMAD
    1955 BALUSDAN, MARY ROSE BEGYA
    1956 BALUT, SHERYL ROMERO
    1957 BALUTE, RICARDO NUEVAS
    1958 BALUYO, REGINA OROLFO
    1959 BALUYOT, JULIET CHAN
    1960 BALUYOT, REEZ BERYL QUIAMBAO
    1961 BALUYUT, ALEXIES MARIE ROJO
    1962 BALUYUT, JOSE RIZALINO TORRES
    1963 BALYA, JOSITA ENGKOT
    1964 BALZA, MA ANALYN DISTRAJO
    1965 BAMBAO, CECILLE PROVIDO
    1966 BAMBILLA, RON PATRICK NIMER
    1967 BANA-AN, LIIERNE VILLANUEVA
    1968 BANA-AY, CHESA SABELLANO
    1969 BANAERA, RIZA CANARIAS
    1970 BANAG, KRISTEL DABU
    1971 BANALO, EVIMEL PAKIG
    1972 BANAN, PAUL BAQUIRAN
    1973 BANASAN, NOEL SOLIVA
    1974 BANAWAG, JAY MANGANIP
    1975 BANAWAN, JUDIE BOLLENO
    1976 BANAYNAL, JINNIELYN ANCHETA
    1977 BANCIFRA, EVEROD STA MARIA
    1978 BANCOLITA, BRENDA VENTURA
    1979 BANCUD, JERALDINE PAGULAYAN
    1980 BANDE, BABELYN GENE ROSARIO
    1981 BANDERADA, MILDRED AVENO
    1982 BANDI-ANON, KENAH JOY BELASA
    1983 BANDILLO, ANALYN MANALO
    1984 BANDIWAN, IVORY PINKIHAN
    1985 BANDOJO, ARSENIO MONARCA
    1986 BANDOJO, CRISTY BOSQUE
    1987 BANDOJO, JESTONI DEL ROSARIO
    1988 BANDOLES, RYAN GIL INGUITO
    1989 BANDONG, ERLA TUBOG
    1990 BANDOQUILLO, ALBERT CAÑETA
    1991 BANDOQUILLO, CHERYNEL PELAYO
    1992 BANEBANE, MA DELAPAZ BADILLA
    1993 BANG-ASAN, MARITESS LUMDANG
    1994 BANGATE, LUZILA CAMILLE CASBADILLO
    1995 BANGAYAN, JAY APOSTOL
    1996 BANGAYAN, REINELLE VALDEZ
    1997 BANGCAILAN, KRISTINE CASPILLO
    1998 BANGCAL, MARICEL AL-AG
    1999 BANGCAYA, JOHN PHILLIP FLORES
    2000 BANGGAY, JONABETH MANIMOG
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 10, 2013
    Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page: 42 of 306
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2001 BANGI, FELCIA BEL EMOYLAN
    2002 BANGLOD, JANICE NGUABAN
    2003 BANGSIEL, JULIE LIBONG
    2004 BANGUIS, ERMINDA DALIAP
    2005 BANHAO, RUTHCELYN MAYORMITA
    2006 BANIA, ARLENE MASAYDA
    2007 BANIAGA, ELLA LALPUOT
    2008 BANICILON, LENDY SECUYA
    2009 BANICO, REIMER LLENO
    2010 BANIEL, MA KATHERINE NAPOLEREYES
    2011 BANIGO-OS, LALAINE CORTEZ
    2012 BANJAO, YU-ANN HERVAS
    2013 BANNAWE, MARIANNE KRYSSELLE MANGAGOM
    2014 BANOCAG, ASLIMAH PUNDAODAYA
    2015 BANOG, CLARISSA DEOCARIZA
    2016 BANOT, VINCENT LLANERA
    2017 BANOY, RIEZELL ANNE MATAGSOB
    2018 BANQUILES, JASPER LOPINAC
    2019 BANQUILLO, JONATHAN BAYOG
    2020 BANTA, GLORIA ROSALES
    2021 BANTA, LORENA EBUENGA
    2022 BANTA, ROMNICK PANGANIBAN
    2023 BANTAS, ELENA KATUA
    2024 BANTASAN, JANECILE NAGAYOS
    2025 BANTAYAN, ROSE ANN MENDOZA
    2026 BANTAYANON, PEBBLES LAZARITO
    2027 BANTIGUE, RUBEN GELANTAGAAN
    2028 BANTILAN, DAN GREGG BONITA
    2029 BANTILAN, MARIA CICELIA LADIPE
    2030 BANTILLO, REYMOND BORINAGA
    2031 BANTILO, EVANGELINE SALOMON
    2032 BANTO, HAKISA MACABANDO
    2033 BANTOG, NANETTE SANTOS
    2034 BANTON, ANIELYN VASQUEZ
    2035 BANTON, ELSIE DEL MONTE
    2036 BANTULO, MA ALONA PUZON
    2037 BANZAGALES, RONALDO SARTE
    2038 BANZUELA, ROLANDO TICZON
    2039 BANZUELA, ROSABEL ROXAS
    2040 BAOAS, RAEL ANGELO DE VERA
    2041 BAOIT, JUNE II CORPUZ
    2042 BAPILAR, AIZA GARNICA
    2043 BAQUIAL, MILDRED AUGUSTO
    2044 BAQUING, MARCEL ALBA
    2045 BAQUIRAN, KAREN GRACE OBSANIA
    2046 BARA, PAMELA INDANAN
    2047 BARABAD, MA THERESA TAWATAO
    2048 BARABAG, MARY ANN DADIVAS
    2049 BARABAS, CRIS DELATADO
    2050 BARAGONA, ZAHRA SALE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 10, 2013
    Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page: 43 of 306
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2051 BARAGUIR, ROWEDA DALGAN
    2052 BARAMEDA, MERCIDITA CENITA
    2053 BARANDA, GENA LADOC
    2054 BARANG, LALY OLIVA
    2055 BARANGAI, OMAIRAH MINDALANO
    2056 BARANGAN, CHARITY BARCENAS
    2057 BARAQUIEL, DANILO LACABA
    2058 BARBARONA, SETH KEREN CABREROS
    2059 BARBAS, CHERIE ANN CARBONILLA
    2060 BARBECHO, CRISELDA ESPIRITU
    2061 BARBOSA, FRANCIA CILOS
    2062 BARBOZA, ESTHER LAMSEN
    2063 BARCARSE, JOCELYN ALOS
    2064 BARCE, MARICEL NALDO
    2065 BARCEBAL, FEL MARK POCHE
    2066 BARCELO, ROCHELLE MORCOSO
    2067 BARCELON, GERALD PARAEZ
    2068 BARCELONA, JOWAHAR MAGO
    2069 BARCENA, MICHELLE BONINA
    2070 BARCENAS, GLEN ALEGADO
    2071 BARCENAS, SUNSHINE LOU TUAN
    2072 BARCIAL, MELODY DELLEVA
    2073 BARCOMA, DAN DARWIN AGUILLON
    2074 BARCOMA, TRACY ANN BASI
    2075 BARDELAS, NORMAN CABANGUNAY
    2076 BARDILAS, DIOSYL MOMONGAN
    2077 BARDOS, MERRY SUN ENTRAMPAS
    2078 BARELA, CARMI NOVE SOLON
    2079 BARENG, HAZEL MARQUEZ
    2080 BAREO, ANALYN GAFFUD
    2081 BARGAMENTO, RODERICK BUSIL
    2082 BARGO, DONNA ROSE DIASNES
    2083 BARGUIN, JESSICA AQUINO
    2084 BARIA, JONALY OBUSA
    2085 BARIA, MARYANNE AÑONUEVO
    2086 BARICAUA, JENNIFER CANAPI
    2087 BARILEA, PEARLY JOY REMATA
    2088 BARILLO, LORAINE AMOR BERISO
    2089 BARING, RHEA BALBIN
    2090 BARINO, DELMA CAYAS
    2091 BARIQUIT, HANNAH LABAJO
    2092 BARITOS, RACQUEL DACALOS
    2093 BARKER, MARLENA JOY GANDOLA
    2094 BARLAAN, ALVIN BRAVO
    2095 BARLAO, EVETH PIAD
    2096 BARLISO, MARY GRACE RESURRECCION
    2097 BARLONGAY, MICHELLE TYBACO
    2098 BARNACHEA, MILDRED MAYONTE
    2099 BARNEDO, LEIZELYN BALLON
    2100 BARNISO, RETCHELLE LUMAUD
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 10, 2013
    Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page: 44 of 306
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2101 BARONA, RUTH GRACE AGUILAR
    2102 BARONDA, EDU POLBORIDO
    2103 BARONDA, JANNO JUADINES
    2104 BARONG, VANESSA GAIL NAMOC
    2105 BARONIA, MAUREEN RAÑOLA
    2106 BARQUILLA, NORA MASARATE
    2107 BARRAMEDA, JAIME JR BARCENAS
    2108 BARRAMEDA, JOCELYN ESPLANA
    2109 BARRANDA, MERRY JEAN TUAZON
    2110 BARREDO, ASTER LOU SALIGAN
    2111 BARREDO, JENELY LEGASPI
    2112 BARREDO, JOLAH SAMANIEGO
    2113 BARREDO, JULLYBIE OGNITA
    2114 BARREL, JACKILYN JAROGON
    2115 BARRERA, ANGELICA DELFINADO
    2116 BARRERA, ANNA MARIE TOBIAS
    2117 BARRERA, KENNETH IAN BUGAS
    2118 BARRERA, KING GEROME OBENITA
    2119 BARRIDO, ROSA VILLAREAL
    2120 BARRIENTOS, CHERRYL ODIAMAN
    2121 BARRIENTOS, JOSEPHINE CHAVEZ
    2122 BARRIENTOS, JULIUS DONAIRE
    2123 BARRION, MILA DEMONTEVERDE
    2124 BARRIOS, AIZA GLIFONEA
    2125 BARRIOS, CHERYL SALES
    2126 BARRIOS, SHERYL VIRAY
    2127 BARRO, CHRISTIAN JAY SINGSON
    2128 BARROA, JOVITH ANN EULALIO
    2129 BARRON, JORABELLE CARYL OCHOA
    2130 BARROS, RONNIE NOFIES
    2131 BARROZO, JONALYN PAED
    2132 BARRUGA, MARICEL ANDRES
    2133 BARRUGA, MICHAEL CHANDIRAM
    2134 BARTOLABA, CHERRY ANN MORATO
    2135 BARTOLATA, INES GUTIERREZ
    2136 BARTOLAZO, MARIA NANIETH SERRANO
    2137 BARTOLOME, HAZEL JOY GUERRERO
    2138 BARTOLOME, KAREN DOLADO
    2139 BARTOLOME, LIEZEL MAMAY
    2140 BARTOLOME, MARY ANN CADUYAC
    2141 BARTOLOME, MAXIMA TRINOS
    2142 BARTOLOME, QUEEN RUTH TOLENTINO
    2143 BARTOLOME, VON ZANDRO TOLENTINO
    2144 BARUANG, JAMILAH ABUBACAR
    2145 BARULO, MARY GRACE CEDAZO
    2146 BARUT, HONEYLYN ACACIO
    2147 BARWELO, JAMAICA AGTARAP
    2148 BAS, CARLO MAGALE
    2149 BAS, GLENDA CELETARIA
    2150 BAS, MICHELLE DECHAVEZ
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 10, 2013
    Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page: 45 of 306
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2151 BASA, CAROL ASTILLO
    2152 BASA, CHINETTE PEARL MOLINOS
    2153 BASA, JOSEPHINE MOLO
    2154 BASA, MARIALYN NIÑA CASTILLO
    2155 BASABE, ARMANDO JR ALCANTARA
    2156 BASACA, JUNIE GUERRERO
    2157 BASADA, LYDIA ABARRATIGUE
    2158 BASADA, MINERVA CALONG
    2159 BASADRE, ABEGAIL PAYOPAY
    2160 BASAGAN, ERFIGEN GAJE
    2161 BASAL, MA MICHELLE GAMAS
    2162 BASALLOTE, JOY BARRAMEDA
    2163 BASALLOTE, MARIA JANETH BAYNADO
    2164 BASALO, AMOR TABASA
    2165 BASANTA, MARLYN APLAON
    2166 BASAS, JENIE KRIS BUCAO
    2167 BASAS, NELSON ZAFE
    2168 BASAÑES, CHERRY LYN SANTOS
    2169 BASAÑES, KIN SAHARA MARFIL
    2170 BASAÑES, MELCHOR SANTOYO
    2171 BASBAS, MARION SEÑADOSA
    2172 BASBAÑO, IREN BENDOVAL
    2173 BASCOG, ILIL ITCHON
    2174 BASE, ALICE SACLA
    2175 BASE, JANE LUDAS
    2176 BASER, SITTIE HADJIRAH TAN
    2177 BASIERTO, LOVELY APRIL INTANO
    2178 BASIG, EMERA FAUSTO
    2179 BASIG, PSYCHE AMOR BAAY
    2180 BASILAN, ARMANDO DITABLAN
    2181 BASILAN, RONEMIE FELICIANO
    2182 BASILIO, BENJAMIN FORTES
    2183 BASILIO, EZRA OPLAS
    2184 BASILIO, MARGIE CASARENO
    2185 BASILIOTE, FERLIZA PLAZA
    2186 BASING-AT, CHONA EDAO
    2187 BASISTA, KAREN KALAW
    2188 BASKIAL, REY LIBAG
    2189 BASMAYOR, REY BELMONTE
    2190 BASTAOANG, ROLDAN PARSON NIEFES
    2191 BASTASA, RUBINSON DAE
    2192 BASTATAS, NOVELESTER GADAINGAN
    2193 BASTE, LOIE MAE GLIMADA
    2194 BASTIAN, ROSALIE BENTRES
    2195 BASTIDA, JONALYN SON
    2196 BASTISMO, JERALDEN CANQUE
    2197 BATAC, JULIE ANN DALOPE
    2198 BATAC, KAVEN REY BERNAS
    2199 BATACLIT, GINBOY ALSADO
    2200 BATAIN, JOEL MONDEJAR
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 10, 2013
    Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page: 46 of 306
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2201 BATALLA, GLENN PADILLA
    2202 BATALLA, JULIOUS DE GUZMAN
    2203 BATALLA, MISHELLE DELA PEÑA
    2204 BATALLER, ROSALIE ANTICRISTO
    2205 BATAN, FLORIDA
    2206 BATANE, ROSALIE DODON
    2207 BATARA, RASMIAH SOLAIMAN
    2208 BATARA, SHERLY TEANO
    2209 BATARAO, FRANK DY
    2210 BATARILAN, RUBY TIBAY
    2211 BATARINA, LORAINE ROSETE
    2212 BATAS, ANALISA BALLOS
    2213 BATATAS, HERLIE PARAN
    2214 BATERINA, MARIAN BOTIQUIN
    2215 BATHAN, BENJIE PROMENTILLA
    2216 BATHAN, MARILEN MANZANAL
    2217 BATHAN, RONNEL CUNDANGAN
    2218 BATI-ON, JEAL ROSE ITURIAGA
    2219 BATIN, FEBE ANN DELA CRUZ
    2220 BATION, NORWIN PHILIP LIM
    2221 BATIQUIN, GRACE MASGON
    2222 BATISLA-ON, CHRISMY SERVANIA
    2223 BATISLAONG, MARIE FE SABANG
    2224 BATITIA, DENNIS JERWEN FLORO
    2225 BATNAG, JO-ANN ALMOITE
    2226 BATO, EVELYN BOLLENA
    2227 BATO, HECTOR JARANILLA
    2228 BATOL, MAYLENE GRACE GONZALES
    2229 BATOLEÑA, DENNIS MANZANILLA
    2230 BATOLEÑA, EVANGELYN MANZANILLA
    2231 BATOLINA, MAE ANNE BATITIS
    2232 BATONG, VICTORIANO JR RAZON
    2233 BATONGHINOG, LELIT ALDEMA
    2234 BATOON, RALPH RUDGEN RAFAEL
    2235 BATTAD, AMILYN LAAYON
    2236 BATTUNG, CARINA MENDOZA
    2237 BATUA, ANAFARIMA GUMAMPONG
    2238 BATUAT, ROWELA SOFIO
    2239 BATUCAN, ALFONSO JR RARA
    2240 BAUD, NASRUDIN ODIN
    2241 BAUDI, JUNALIZA SAMAD
    2242 BAUNTO, ASMALIA MACAPODI
    2243 BAUTE, ALAISAH MANDANGAN
    2244 BAUTE, ANIRAINIE COROBONG
    2245 BAUTISTA, AILLEN DENILLA
    2246 BAUTISTA, AIZA LIZA FABIAN
    2247 BAUTISTA, ANNA LIZA KAPANGYARIHAN
    2248 BAUTISTA, BIANCA MAE PEREZ
    2249 BAUTISTA, CARMELYN SUBERI
    2250 BAUTISTA, DARELL AUSTRIA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 10, 2013
    Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page: 47 of 306
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2251 BAUTISTA, DIVINA RUSIANA
    2252 BAUTISTA, DONNA MARTIJA
    2253 BAUTISTA, EDILBERTO BARBOSA
    2254 BAUTISTA, EMMA ESTHER BIANZON
    2255 BAUTISTA, FRANK FRANCISCO ACORDA
    2256 BAUTISTA, GINKY NAVARRO
    2257 BAUTISTA, HARLEEN TANIA
    2258 BAUTISTA, IRISH JOY CAGARA
    2259 BAUTISTA, JAN MICHAEL PAYAWAL
    2260 BAUTISTA, JANE CRYSTAL SUSANA
    2261 BAUTISTA, JANINE CRISTOBAL
    2262 BAUTISTA, JAYME MAGLALANG
    2263 BAUTISTA, JEFFREY UMALI
    2264 BAUTISTA, JENALYN GAYAHAN
    2265 BAUTISTA, JEWEL QUESADA
    2266 BAUTISTA, JONAH NEPOMUCENO
    2267 BAUTISTA, JONATHAN SEVILLANO
    2268 BAUTISTA, JULIE CHRISTINE MAGUIGAD
    2269 BAUTISTA, KENNETH TOLEDO
    2270 BAUTISTA, LOVELY ROSE GEAL
    2271 BAUTISTA, MA LOURDES ABELLA
    2272 BAUTISTA, MA VERONICA NEBAB
    2273 BAUTISTA, MARIA ISABEL DELOS REYES
    2274 BAUTISTA, MARIBETH SOLOMON
    2275 BAUTISTA, MARLON BAUTISTA
    2276 BAUTISTA, MAUREN DIAZ
    2277 BAUTISTA, MICHELLE-ANN DAVID
    2278 BAUTISTA, PERLA REBULTAN
    2279 BAUTISTA, POLYNEL PAJARILLAGA
    2280 BAUTISTA, RAQUEL SAPO
    2281 BAUTISTA, RICA MARIE REAL
    2282 BAUTISTA, ROCHE JOY FRANCISCO
    2283 BAUTISTA, RODA JALMASCO
    2284 BAUTISTA, ROSE ANN NICOLETA
    2285 BAUTISTA, ROSE WENILYN ADAY
    2286 BAUTISTA, RUEL AQUINO
    2287 BAUTISTA, RYAN PAZON
    2288 BAUTISTA, SAMUEL FERNANDEZ
    2289 BAUTISTA, SHIRLYN MANALO
    2290 BAW, ANALYN PALAHANG
    2291 BAWAGAN, LYNLYN MACANAS
    2292 BAWARIE, NASREAH REYES
    2293 BAWASANTA, RIDZKHAN KISUNG
    2294 BAXIMEN, BENJIE MABAO
    2295 BAY-AN, JERALDEEN ESTIMA
    2296 BAYABAN, JONNA MAY BRUL
    2297 BAYALAS, MARTIN LUMANOG
    2298 BAYAN, JEMELA BALLESTER
    2299 BAYANGAN, KAREN TIBLAC
    2300 BAYANI, CHEENE SANTOS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 10, 2013
    Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page: 48 of 306
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2301 BAYANI, JOEL QUIROZ
    2302 BAYANIN, MAY ANN MANGUNDAYAO
    2303 BAYAO, ALIAH DATUMAN
    2304 BAYAO, ALMERA DICAY
    2305 BAYAWA, BONEVIE AYUNTING
    2306 BAYAWA, JENEFE REDILLAS
    2307 BAYAWA, LADY VIC PADIOS
    2308 BAYAWA, MESHELE CABILDO
    2309 BAYBAY, ANJANNETTE MARIE BARLAW
    2310 BAYBAY, ELLA CRIZEL AMBULO
    2311 BAYBAY, KRISTINE BANDELARIA
    2312 BAYETA, SAM ANZLER MONTEROYO
    2313 BAYHON, ERENCEL SANGO
    2314 BAYLE, MIMI ARIELL FERNANDEZ
    2315 BAYLEN, ROSALIE BAYOTAS
    2316 BAYLON, GERLY ROSE ARCILLA
    2317 BAYLON, JOELINDA VERGARA
    2318 BAYLON, KIM CAÑETE
    2319 BAYLON, MARY ANN DELUBIO
    2320 BAYLOSIS, AMELYN MAKIG-ANGAY
    2321 BAYNOSA, MARY JANE ARGUILLON
    2322 BAYOC, BABY 'RLENE ILAGA
    2323 BAYOG, RHEA JOY SALUDAGA
    2324 BAYON-ON, CHERRY MAE BACOLOD
    2325 BAYON-ON, CYNDI PELAYO
    2326 BAYONA, CHAROLINE EXCHAURE
    2327 BAYONA, ERENE NUÑEZ
    2328 BAYONA, HOPE FELONGCO
    2329 BAYONA, JONALYN BILOG
    2330 BAYONA, RHONALYN REOSA
    2331 BAYONLA, SARAZUVIL VILANO
    2332 BAYOS, MARY GRACE BADONG
    2333 BAYRA, NERISSA DE GUIA
    2334 BAYRON, JAIDE ROBIN
    2335 BAYSA, BEVERLY AGUSTIN
    2336 BAYSA, MARIETA CABARIOS
    2337 BAYSA, REGAN CAUSAREN
    2338 BAYSA, VERNALYN ANCIRO
    2339 BAYTA, JOEL VALESA
    2340 BAYUBAY, MARLENE GAGATE
    2341 BAYUCAN, CHRISMALEE GUIDANGEN
    2342 BAYUCAN, SHIELA MAE CASTILLO
    2343 BAYUNGAN, ARLENE BAUTISTA
    2344 BAÑADA, APRIL MAE ROBLES
    2345 BAÑADERA, IRENE CREO
    2346 BAÑADOS, HEIDE LOU GABRIELA
    2347 BAÑARIA, MARY GRACE MONTE
    2348 BAÑAS, DANIEL BAÑARES
    2349 BAÑEZ, MARK ANTHONY MABAG
    2350 BAÑEZ, MARY ANN MARASIGAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 10, 2013
    Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page: 49 of 306
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2351 BAÑOC, EMELIANO JR GARAY
    2352 BEA, VENUS ORPILLA
    2353 BEATO, MARIA CRISTINA MOSCARDON
    2354 BEBANCO, MARICAR COSTAS
    2355 BECENIA, ANGEL LEE BULBEQUE
    2356 BEDANIA, ALMA DIOYA
    2357 BEDICO, MA ROSALIE BEJEC
    2358 BEDRUZ, PAULINE JOY JOSE
    2359 BEGA, MARY CRIS BENDONG
    2360 BEGASO, SHILLA DONATO
    2361 BEGONTE, CZARINA BATION
    2362 BEGUIR, JENIFFER LINA
    2363 BEGUIRAS, PRISCILLA DADULA
    2364 BEHERAN, YOLANDA ABARQUEZ
    2365 BEJAR, LILIAN TOBIAS
    2366 BEJEC, GILBERT AGUITONG
    2367 BEJER, MARISSA LOPEZ
    2368 BEJOC, ANNALIE SOLAMO
    2369 BELAGANTOL, JULIUS ONGAYO
    2370 BELAGUIN, ALEX SALIVIO
    2371 BELANGEL, RACHEL ANNE DOJELLO
    2372 BELANGOY, ERICA BLATTE TABAYAG
    2373 BELANO, JIFFY TAMBO-ONG
    2374 BELANO, MA PEARL VERONIQUE LUMABAD
    2375 BELARMINO, GISELDA LEIGH BUSTRIA
    2376 BELARO, KRISMELLEH CASSANDRA LORENZITA DADO
    2377 BELARO, MARIE LORAINE VILLANUEVA
    2378 BELARO, SALVE ROSERO
    2379 BELBES, FRANK ASCAÑO
    2380 BELCHES, JULIE ANN VELASCO
    2381 BELDAD, DAISY ZAMUDIO
    2382 BELEN, ROSE SHARON CARUMBA
    2383 BELENCION, PAULINE JOY GUIJARNO
    2384 BELGA, JANICE BECODO
    2385 BELGA, MA BELLA DELA CRUZ
    2386 BELGA, ROWENA DIONEDA
    2387 BELIR, ANTONETTE BIO
    2388 BELISARIO, RONDOLF
    2389 BELISTA, JENNIFER VIRTUS
    2390 BELJIUM, YAHSIN KINSUAN
    2391 BELLECA, HARRISON CRUZADA
    2392 BELLECA, MARY JOY DELOS SANTOS
    2393 BELLEN, ALEX MADRID
    2394 BELLEN, NEIL ANTHONETTE MURCIA
    2395 BELLESCO, EDEZA SUMULONG
    2396 BELLEZA, MARIA LUCELL ALMORADO
    2397 BELLEZA, MARIVIC RAMILO
    2398 BELLO, ALWIELLAND QUITAT
    2399 BELLO, CHERRYL RIVERA
    2400 BELLO, ERIKA MAE NAPALCRUZ
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 10, 2013
    Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page: 50 of 306
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2401 BELLO, MA CRISTINA BRIZA
    2402 BELLO, MA LEONORA DALAY
    2403 BELLO, MARY JANE TIBUC
    2404 BELLO, NEMROD BULASITO
    2405 BELLUDO, KRISTINE TERRIBLE
    2406 BELLUGA, STEPHANIE REBOLLOS
    2407 BELMONTE, CHRISTINE GRACE DE JESUS
    2408 BELMONTE, HAYLE REDUTA
    2409 BELMONTE, JOYME AN RODRIGUEZ
    2410 BELMONTE, VIVIAN LEDDA
    2411 BELO, MARNELLI MISA
    2412 BELOCURA, ALEXIS GILBERO
    2413 BELONIO, JOELBERT DELMO
    2414 BELORO, NIÑO-CHRISTOPHER PORTUGAL
    2415 BELOSTRINO, MYLENE CABANOS
    2416 BELOY, JAHAZEL REVELO
    2417 BELTRAN, EDWIN TEJERERO
    2418 BELTRAN, ELOISA GUINTO
    2419 BELTRAN, GLENDA CORPIN
    2420 BELTRAN, LEA SALVADOR
    2421 BELTRAN, MARY GRACE OBIAS
    2422 BELTRAN, OFELIA MAIGUE
    2423 BELVESTRE, ROGEL BITONG
    2424 BELZA, CATHERINE LANADA
    2425 BELZA, FRANCIS ENON
    2426 BELZA, JUDILYN ELLAMIL
    2427 BENAID, PEARL ALLENE TIBLE
    2428 BENCIO, GISELA DOMIS
    2429 BENCITO, MELANY SUAZO
    2430 BENDANILLO, JOJIE GARING
    2431 BENDANILLO, RUEL AGUSTIN
    2432 BENDEJO, JAMES NUÑEZ
    2433 BENDIAN, ROQUE PEREZ
    2434 BENDICIO, JULIE ANNE JACO
    2435 BENDIJO, IMELDA OMONGOS
    2436 BENDIJO, SALVADOR II TIAGO
    2437 BENDOL, IRISH CALAUNAN
    2438 BENDOL, NARDETTE VERDADERO
    2439 BENESEN, MARIJOLL CABUNTON
    2440 BENESISTO, ELENITA GALLANO
    2441 BENESISTO, JEFFREY TONOG
    2442 BENETUA, LADY GRACE GADOR
    2443 BENGAN, VINCENT PAGAL
    2444 BENIAL, MARICEL TELEN
    2445 BENIGA, VINCENT CLAVE
    2446 BENIGNO, MARK ANTHONY MANGAOANG
    2447 BENIGNOS, JEZIEL GUERRERO
    2448 BENIN, JAMES VINCENT TURLA
    2449 BENITEZ, ANA ANGELI BONDAD
    2450 BENITEZ, CHRISTIAN BELISARIO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 10, 2013
    Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page: 51 of 306
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2451 BENITEZ, KRISTIAN ORLY MANZANILLO
    2452 BENITO, CHRISTINE MAE CALAR
    2453 BENLOT, CATHERINE RUIZ
    2454 BENOSA, FRANCIE BARAYOGA
    2455 BENOSA, MARLYN SARION
    2456 BENT-USMAN, WANIDAH MASANGGILA
    2457 BENTAHA, MYLINE GAMOT
    2458 BENTUZAL, EMILIE CAGAMPANG
    2459 BEQUILLA, GLORY GARCIA
    2460 BERANGEL, ROY ANTIPADO
    2461 BERANGO, MARITES BARCOMA
    2462 BERARA, SHEILA MAE VOLANTE
    2463 BERBAL, JENNIFER SABEJON
    2464 BERBULLA, ANALIZA DURIAS
    2465 BERCERO, MARLOU MARTINEZ
    2466 BERDON, CHARLITA DUNGOG
    2467 BEREBER, GINA GINOY
    2468 BEREN, JESSICA DANAO
    2469 BERGADO, LORNA RAMOS
    2470 BERGADO, RENEE ROSE PEÑALOSA
    2471 BERI, JENNY ROSE NABLO
    2472 BERIBE, FE-ANN AGUILOS
    2473 BERIN, SHIELA NAZAR
    2474 BERINGUEL, JULIBEM BENOLIRAO
    2475 BERINGUEL, RANDY BRIONES
    2476 BERJA, JOHN MICHAEL CATAMBAY
    2477 BERJA, MARIA NENCHIE SARMIENTO
    2478 BERJA, MARY ANNALOU PANSAG
    2479 BERJAMIN, ERWIN VILLAMOR
    2480 BERLAN, RECHELLE BUYO
    2481 BERMAL, CATHERINE PRADES
    2482 BERMAS, EMIL ROY BELEN
    2483 BERMAS, LANIE CENETA
    2484 BERMAS, MARYCRIS MEÑA
    2485 BERMEJO, ARNOLD GARCIANO
    2486 BERMEJO, PHILBERT FADERO
    2487 BERMIGIO, BEVERLY FONTANILLA
    2488 BERMIL, ARLYN DAVID
    2489 BERMIO, MELODY MADRIÑAN
    2490 BERMOY, REBECCA RABUTAN
    2491 BERMUDEZ, CATHERINE CASTRO
    2492 BERMUDEZ, IRENE JOY TIONGKO
    2493 BERMUDEZ, JERLYN DELA CRUZ
    2494 BERMUDO, MARIA JUANITA TAGALA
    2495 BERMUNDO, NEIL RIMPOLA
    2496 BERNABE, BLANDINA GALLARDO
    2497 BERNABE, JHOANA JAIME
    2498 BERNABE, JOAHNNA MARIE CORREA
    2499 BERNABE, KIM ALDONNA SUENAN
    2500 BERNABE, VIVIAN UNAYAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 10, 2013
    Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page: 52 of 306
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2501 BERNADAS, BONNIE JEAN PINEDA
    2502 BERNADAS, RUBY PONTILLO
    2503 BERNAL, ABEL QUIJANO
    2504 BERNAL, ANABEL GRATE
    2505 BERNAL, APRIL ROSE INFIESTO
    2506 BERNAL, DJAN CRISTINE TAPIA
    2507 BERNAL, JEFFRY TALLER
    2508 BERNAL, JOVANIE MEDENILLA
    2509 BERNAL, SALVADOR JR TEVES
    2510 BERNALES, JOCELYN LAZO
    2511 BERNALES, MA ANTONIETTE MARMOL
    2512 BERNALES, MARY JOY HILARIO
    2513 BERNAN, MICHELLE LEGUA
    2514 BERNARDINO, AILEEN ANIVES
    2515 BERNARDINO, ARTHUR KING MARVAS
    2516 BERNARDINO, MARIO JR ALIMAGNO
    2517 BERNARDINO, MEDCYLYN ESCAMILLAS
    2518 BERNARDINO, NORA CALUNSAG
    2519 BERNARDINO, RHEA ROBERTO
    2520 BERNARDO, CHONA SANTILLAN
    2521 BERNARDO, FEDELIANO JR JACOSALEM
    2522 BERNARDO, HAZEL ATILANO
    2523 BERNARDO, KARELL OBELLO
    2524 BERNARDO, MICHAEL CEQUEÑA
    2525 BERNARDO, RINA MAE CRUZ
    2526 BERNARDO, TYRONE MALLARI
    2527 BERNARTE, ROSARIO MILLENA
    2528 BERNIDO, ANNABEL NIOG
    2529 BERO, SHENYL SOLANO
    2530 BERON, AGNES RAMIREZ
    2531 BERONG, DEBORAH DANIEL
    2532 BERONIO, LIZA SIMOGAN
    2533 BERRER, MA SHIELA MAY MORON
    2534 BERRINA, LORNA ANN CALDEA
    2535 BERSABE, ROMEL BONAYON
    2536 BERSALONA, HEINRICH SUBNAEN
    2537 BERSAMINA, BERNEL GARAY
    2538 BERTE, AMY ALVAREZ
    2539 BERTILLO, JUVIE LOPEZ
    2540 BERUA, CAROL SIAN LANTUD
    2541 BERUAN, MARIE MELODY GORIAL
    2542 BES, CATHERINE ENDRINA
    2543 BESA, RICHEL SIAGO
    2544 BESAGAS, ARLENE CONO
    2545 BESALO, JULIE ANN ASILO
    2546 BESANA, JIPPI ALICANTE
    2547 BESANA, JOSE EDMUND DOSANO
    2548 BESANA, RAISSA RABINO
    2549 BESANA, RHODA LANGURAYAN
    2550 BESAS, LORRAINE DE CASTRO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 10, 2013
    Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page: 53 of 306
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2551 BESAS, MA ALEXANDRA RIO
    2552 BESERA, LEONOR BACASNOT
    2553 BESIN, ALVIN JOHN BALAJADIA
    2554 BESMONTE, NOVIE CASTRO
    2555 BESNAR, CHARINA TORMIS
    2556 BESONIA, NELSON VILLEGAS
    2557 BESTIL, VIRGINIA BALEÑA
    2558 BETCHER, GUILLERMA MUÑOZ
    2559 BETITA, CE JARED ZELIG VALDEHUESA
    2560 BETITO, MARIVEL BALAGUER
    2561 BETO, GLAIZA ALIMBOYONG
    2562 BETONIO, MARICO PAULIN
    2563 BETORIO, ROGELIZA LACDAO
    2564 BETOYA, NOLI MANSINADES
    2565 BEÑIGO, MA ROSENDA ENCIERTO
    2566 BIA, FARINA DELA CRUZ
    2567 BIA-AN, NONI PILDE
    2568 BIADO, MAE ANN AGOSTO
    2569 BIANAN, ARLENE CALDITO
    2570 BIANSON, CHERIE GIL VITOR
    2571 BIASCAN, CHIRADEE IDIO
    2572 BIAY, MA CECILIA NATIVIDAD
    2573 BIBANCO, WENNA JAWILE
    2574 BIBANDOR, ELLEN ROSE ANGULO
    2575 BIBERA, ARCHIE MATTHEW FUENTEBLANCA
    2576 BIBON, MICHELLE BORJAL
    2577 BICAR, JANICE LIBUTAN
    2578 BICO, LORNA DE OCAMPO
    2579 BICOY, MARISTEL RIMANDO
    2580 BICUA, GRETCHEN GATCHALIAN
    2581 BICUA, ROXANNE GATCHALIAN
    2582 BIDOL, GEMA BORIBOR
    2583 BIELGO, KENNETH ANTONIO
    2584 BIEN, KIMBERLY CAO
    2585 BIEN, LIESEL LLANETA
    2586 BIEN, MARIA MELANIE BITARA
    2587 BIEN, MARY JOY EUGERIO
    2588 BIEN, RAYMUNDO FERNANDEZ
    2589 BIERNEZA, RACHEL DIONELA
    2590 BIETE, MARK ANTHONY LANUZGA
    2591 BIG-ASAN, ARIEL BUGNOSEN
    2592 BIGAY, ADRIAN ALARCON
    2593 BIGLETE, MARY ANNE FLORES
    2594 BIGWAS, JOCELYN TAUTHO
    2595 BILAG, RHODORA LAGADAN
    2596 BILAGOT, FLARDJEN MAE BOLONA
    2597 BILALAY, KLONDYKE BUTIC
    2598 BILANGEL, ROSILYN BINADAY
    2599 BILLACURA, TIFFANY MAE PABILONA
    2600 BILLANES, EJA MEE ADAME
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 10, 2013
    Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page: 54 of 306
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2601 BILLEN, BERNADETH LAPLANA
    2602 BILLENA, MARY ASTRID PARAZ
    2603 BILO, ARIEL VIÑAS
    2604 BILOLO, ARRAH AVILA
    2605 BINALINGBING, JOSEPHINE CORBETO
    2606 BINALLA, LURLEEN MALAGUEÑO
    2607 BINALUYO, IMIE SISON
    2608 BINATO, MARIVIC ARGENTE
    2609 BINAUHAN, RICKSON INCOGNITO
    2610 BINAVIDEZ, CHERRY ROSE BIÑAS
    2611 BINDOL, MERILENE JUABAN
    2612 BINOMNGA, JOY BUTIC
    2613 BINONDO, MARYJOY DARANTINAO
    2614 BINONWANGAN, JOELYN BOLLA
    2615 BINOYA, KEVIN DEVERA
    2616 BINWAG, JULIE PUGUON
    2617 BINZA, MA CHONA BARNEDO
    2618 BIO, HAINA JEPSANE
    2619 BIONCIO, JUBERT SAMILLANO
    2620 BIOSANO, ROSENDA HORA
    2621 BIRONDO, GLORY ANTONET BARASE
    2622 BISCARRA, LOVELY TURQUEZA
    2623 BISEC, VERONICA KIDAO
    2624 BISQUERA, MAYLYN INARDA
    2625 BITALAN, MARILYN TOLENTINO
    2626 BITALO, JINKY TEGERO
    2627 BITANCOR, RUBY GEROLIA
    2628 BITANG, GABRIEL CANDOLE
    2629 BITARA, MAY DOROTHY MUSA
    2630 BITENG, EDEELYN LLANILLO
    2631 BITENG, HALINS LEID
    2632 BITON, CARL SEAN OÑATE
    2633 BITON, MARBILUZ GRACE MONTESA
    2634 BITOR, JUANITO JR RICO
    2635 BITUIN, REZELYN ANN POMENTIL
    2636 BIYAO, JANET ALYANG
    2637 BIÑAS, FRITZEL SUMAYA
    2638 BIÑAS, MARIA CRISTINA DELATADO
    2639 BIÑAS, MARIE JOY DEVARAS
    2640 BIÑAS, RUNEL CABAÑES
    2641 BLACANO, ROMELINE LAURENTE
    2642 BLANCA, ELUWINE BENLAYO
    2643 BLANCA, JOY BERDIN
    2644 BLANCA, KAREN ARIGO
    2645 BLANCADA, KETHLYN ANTIPASADO
    2646 BLANCAFLOR, ANGELO ARAPOL
    2647 BLANCAFLOR, JAY CLORES
    2648 BLANCHA, SHERELYN DOMER
    2649 BLANCIA, JANICE FLORES
    2650 BLANCO, ANNE PAGUNTALAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 10, 2013
    Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page: 55 of 306
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2651 BLANCO, EVELYN SABALLA
    2652 BLANCO, JACKY LOU CIEGO
    2653 BLANCO, JESSAMIE JOY GEGATO
    2654 BLANCO, MARY JANE NAMAN
    2655 BLANCO, MARY JEANETTE IGNARIO
    2656 BLANDO, JINGLE CALLOS
    2657 BLANDO, LIEZL SANTACERA
    2658 BLANQUISCO, JOSE MARI VILLONES
    2659 BLAS, DIVINA GRACIA ODANGA
    2660 BLASTIQUE, RAYMUND GALLANERA
    2661 BLAYA, JOEL APILAT
    2662 BLOMFELDT, MICHELLE PIALA
    2663 BLORON, AIREN BAURO
    2664 BO, ARISTOPHER DICHOCO
    2665 BOAC, RONA MAE GABRIEL
    2666 BOADILLA, MARITES GENER
    2667 BOADO, RICKY BALMACEDA
    2668 BOAQUIN, MARICEL BOYLES
    2669 BOBADILLA, GRACE DE LAS
    2670 BOBIS, JENNIFER ALDEA
    2671 BOBIS, JUDILYN LOZANO
    2672 BOBO, JULIBETH PASAGAD
    2673 BOCALAN, VINCENT PAUL HAJIJON
    2674 BOCBOC, NOVELYN MALACURA
    2675 BOCO, GREGORIO GUNDA
    2676 BOCO, MERVIN AGOT
    2677 BOCO, NICOLAS JR ORALE
    2678 BOCO, SIENA MAY MUGAR
    2679 BOCO, VERONICA ABANGAN
    2680 BOCTUANON, DHALY DOMINGO
    2681 BODI, SAMRAIDA ALAMADA
    2682 BODIONGAN, ADONIS NILLO
    2683 BODIONGAN, PERLITA GUEVARRA
    2684 BODO, DARYL DANIEL GERALDO
    2685 BOGTONG, MELCHOR BUSTINERA
    2686 BOGÑALBAL, LEA BAÑAL
    2687 BOHOL, CLAIRE ANN CADIZ
    2688 BOHOL, HARDJELYN PALMES
    2689 BOHOL, JHERSON CAÑEDA
    2690 BOHOLST, STEPANIE BONTIGAO
    2691 BOISER, CECILE GALIGAO
    2692 BOJANGIN, ARGILISA GONZAGA
    2693 BOL-ANON, LITO PALENCIA
    2694 BOLAMBOT, POFER JANE ASIO
    2695 BOLANTE, GINALYN BOISON
    2696 BOLANTE, MARY-ANN ANIS
    2697 BOLAS, JANSY PUY-AS
    2698 BOLATON, CRISTIE BASA
    2699 BOLAÑOS, CATHERINE ALEJO
    2700 BOLAÑOS, GRACE DETERA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 10, 2013
    Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page: 56 of 306
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2701 BOLAÑOS, ROMANIA DANIELA JAO
    2702 BOLAÑOS, SANCHO JR MADRIDEO
    2703 BOLILAN, AILEEN FRANCE BONEO
    2704 BOLIMA, PEACH CARL GARCIA
    2705 BOLIMA, ROMEO NORONIO
    2706 BOLINA, MARICRIS PANLILIO
    2707 BOLISAY, CHRISTIAN MAE PAJARILLAGA
    2708 BOLISAY, MA TEODORA DE CASTRO
    2709 BOLITRES, ANNIE ALOGUIN
    2710 BOLIVAR, MA FE CONARCO
    2711 BOLIVAR, MA NITZ CONARCO
    2712 BOLO, RYCHARD BRIMBUELA
    2713 BOLOS, CAMILLE ANN CASTAÑEDA
    2714 BOLOTO, SITTIEHAYA ABDULRAOUF
    2715 BOLUG, JUNAISA AMPUAN
    2716 BOLUSAN, JESSICA ACIERTO
    2717 BOMANGLAG, JENNIFER SOLA
    2718 BOMBALES, KENNETH RAY CAÑALITA
    2719 BOMETIVO, MEDELINA DIAZ
    2720 BOMMAEL, RODALYN LACHUWAN
    2721 BON, MARIA FE MAGRACIA
    2722 BONAOBRA, JOMAR SASAN
    2723 BONAYAO, ACHILES COPASAN
    2724 BONCALES, ROY MONIL
    2725 BONCAY, MERALYN ALPAPARA
    2726 BONDA-ON, MICHELLE BENLOT
    2727 BONDAD, RICSON MAQUINTA
    2728 BONDAON, LYKA CAINGLES
    2729 BONDESIT, MARY ANN STA ANA
    2730 BONDOC, HAZEL VELASCO
    2731 BONDOC, JENNY ROSE DIGNO
    2732 BONDOC, KAREN KATHLEEN MIRANDA
    2733 BONDOC, ROSALYN ANN SARIGUMBA
    2734 BONEO, TRECY PALCES
    2735 BONES, MICHELLE MORENO
    2736 BONETE, HARLENE BATALLONES
    2737 BONGAR, JENIFER VIDAL
    2738 BONGAT, MELANIE BARRAMEDA
    2739 BONGAT, MERLINIA BONITE
    2740 BONGBONG, REA DALIPAS
    2741 BONGCAC, ELLA MAE VILLEGAS
    2742 BONGGO, JULIE JANE DAYONDANON
    2743 BONGO, RUBIE JAYSON
    2744 BONGON, CHRISTINE VILLAR
    2745 BONGOSIA, MA KAREN NADONZA
    2746 BONIFACIO, ANNA RESURECSION ESQUIBEL
    2747 BONIFACIO, CARLA ILAR
    2748 BONIFACIO, CHERRIE ANN CAUINIAN
    2749 BONIFACIO, ROLDAN GALANG
    2750 BONILLA, JUSTINE CARLOS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 10, 2013
    Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page: 57 of 306
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2751 BONILLA, ROUENA MINGUEZ
    2752 BONILLA, ROWENA BAGAPORO
    2753 BONITA, ELDEN BALLON
    2754 BONITO, BREINDA ABAD
    2755 BONJIBON, MEDRELYN COMALING
    2756 BONONO, ANALYN ESPINILE
    2757 BONOY, JOEL HERUELA
    2758 BONQUIN, MARY ROSE AULIDA
    2759 BONSICO, MICHAEL
    2760 BONSOL, ANNA CAMILLE ATIENZA
    2761 BONTIGAO, APRIL KATE MONTEALEGRE
    2762 BONTOGON, JANE BIROL
    2763 BONUS, RAY MARK ANTAZO
    2764 BOOC, JONA MAE BACOY
    2765 BOOC, RENALDA VILLAVRILLEE
    2766 BOONGALING, NOEMI SANDOVAL
    2767 BOQUIL, RUTH ELLAINE OMBAYAN
    2768 BOQUIRIN, ARTHUR RAMOS
    2769 BORAGAY, REY LUMINARIAS
    2770 BORALLO, EASTER BARRA
    2771 BORCELIS, MARY GRACE CES
    2772 BORDAJE, JERNY VISPO
    2773 BORDARIO, LYNN ABELLANEDA
    2774 BORDEOS, MARY ANN DACIR
    2775 BOREBOR, SHIRLY VALENCIANO
    2776 BORICANO, MARY ANN GUTIERREZ
    2777 BORIGAS, MARICONE ALPAPARA
    2778 BORINGGOT, GERARDO BASCO
    2779 BORJA, ALEXANDER TIUKINHOY
    2780 BORJA, DRESSA MANGILIN
    2781 BORJA, MICHELLE PELAGIO
    2782 BORJA, MONETTE OGMER
    2783 BORJA, MYRNA BATO
    2784 BORJAL, ARNIE ATENDIDO
    2785 BORJAL, SHIELA MARIE BORLAGDATAN
    2786 BORLAGDAN, LILIBETH ANTEPASADO
    2787 BORLAZA, GINA HIZON
    2788 BORLON, WENNIE SABALLERO
    2789 BORNEA, JULIVELLE TUMARONG
    2790 BORNEA, MICHELLE GULMATICO
    2791 BORNIOS, MARIEFE CAMADDO
    2792 BOROC, RICARDO JR TURA
    2793 BORREL, HAROLD BENJIE BAILON
    2794 BORRES, JEAN ROSE VALDEHUEZA
    2795 BORROMEO, AMOR DECLARO
    2796 BORROMEO, ELLANIE MOLINA
    2797 BORROMEO, LANI CROBALDE
    2798 BORROMEO, LOREN INAPAN
    2799 BORROMEO, MERLYN PATIÑO
    2800 BOSANTOG, HERBERT ARMSTRONG ABUAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 10, 2013
    Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page: 58 of 306
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2801 BOSTON, IRISH LEE ESMAD
    2802 BOSTON, JENALYN TOLENTINO
    2803 BOSTON, MADELYN TAMAYO
    2804 BOSTON, MARY ROSE VERDADERO
    2805 BOSTRELLO, JEMAR BUAYABAN
    2806 BOSWAY, MONICA SAGUN
    2807 BOTABARA, RICSON BURCE
    2808 BOTALON, JAPETH DIOCERA
    2809 BOTIN, ELIZABETH LONGORIA
    2810 BOTOBARA, BABYLYN REYES
    2811 BOTOR, LOURRAINE ROXAS
    2812 BOTOR, VANESSA BUSTINERA
    2813 BOWMAN, ROWENA VERANO
    2814 BOYONAS, JASMIN ZOZOBRADO
    2815 BRABANTE, NOIME BULALACAO
    2816 BRABONGA, REYMOND GOZAR
    2817 BRACAMONTE, MARICEL ESTORQUE
    2818 BRACERO, MARY ALLISON PAGADORA
    2819 BRACEROS, EUNICE CASTILLO
    2820 BRACEROS, FATIMA GRACE GUMITER
    2821 BRADLEY, LOURIZA BRINGAS
    2822 BRAGAIS, LIEZEL BUSTAMANTE
    2823 BRAGAIS, VIRGINIA SAGAYAP
    2824 BRAGANZA, RONALD CASTRENCE
    2825 BRAGAS, AIMIE TINDOY
    2826 BRANZUELA, CHARISH SAMPANG
    2827 BRANZUELA, MARIA LEIZEL MARANGUEZ
    2828 BRAVO, MARICRIS MOJICA
    2829 BRAVO, MILA ENGLES
    2830 BRAVO, ROVIE ANN SERRANO
    2831 BRAZIL, HELEN GRACE CORPIN
    2832 BRAZIL, MARILOU MODINO
    2833 BREGANZA, ROCHELLE PALENTINOS
    2834 BRELATA, DESIREE TINGCANG
    2835 BRESENIO, MINVILUZ AMPARADO
    2836 BRETAÑA, CHRISTIE FE DUMADARA
    2837 BRETAÑA, DAZY ROSE GONZALES
    2838 BRETAÑA, MARTHA MAY DEPOSITARIO
    2839 BRETAÑA, NEZEL FEBRIO
    2840 BRICIA, FATIMA BRIOSO
    2841 BRIGIDO, JOEANNIE QUILATON
    2842 BRIGOLA, ARGIE CABU
    2843 BRIGOLI, ALEX BERNADAS
    2844 BRIGOLI, CHARISSE GUISADIO
    2845 BRIGOLI, JEAN MELGO
    2846 BRIGUEL, DIANA CARDANO
    2847 BRILATA, SEVERITO DONN MIJARES
    2848 BRILLANTE, RYAN PAUL CUSTODIO
    2849 BRILLANTES, ALYN ROSE AZUCENA
    2850 BRILLANTES, ANN JULIEN SOLANO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 10, 2013
    Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page: 59 of 306
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2851 BRILLANTES, GLENDA LABIOS
    2852 BRINGAS, UNICE RAMOS
    2853 BRINGGAS, ROSALYN VALDEZ
    2854 BRIONES, ANGELA CAINGAL
    2855 BRIONES, ANNABELE CANTA
    2856 BRIONES, EDWARD JAY LIM
    2857 BRIONES, FRANCIS CAPULONG
    2858 BRIONES, JENIELYN MACALINO
    2859 BRIONES, JOMEL GUILLERMO
    2860 BRIONES, MARICEL CANOY
    2861 BRIONES, RICHARD JAEN
    2862 BRIONES, RIZZA GEONZON
    2863 BRIONES, RODOLFO QUINTINITA
    2864 BRISTOL, MARY JEAN BUBAN
    2865 BRITANIA, JOAN LOZADA
    2866 BRITANICO, GINAH FROILAN
    2867 BRIZ, LANIE SESE
    2868 BRIZUELA, MARIAN JOY MANAOG
    2869 BRONCANO, ELVIE BARRIOS
    2870 BRONDIAL, CHARELYN ALANIS
    2871 BRONZAL, GLORYLEN LLENA
    2872 BROTAMONTE, GLORIA TOLEDO
    2873 BROÑOLA, SALVACION PAGHUBASAN
    2874 BRUA, MERCED TANGOG
    2875 BRUCAL, MARJORIE GARCIA
    2876 BRUCAL, RAQUEL MARASIGAN
    2877 BRUCE, NOMERIANO JR GONZALES
    2878 BRUGADA, ROXANNE PARDE
    2879 BRUSOLA, CRISTYN ALCANTARA
    2880 BRUSOLA, JULIET BONTO
    2881 BRUTAS, JESSICA JOY PALMES
    2882 BRUTAS, JHONNY VENTURA
    2883 BRUTO, JAYMON ESCULTURA
    2884 BRYAN, JUDITH BULAGNIR
    2885 BUADO, AUGUSTO DE GUZMAN
    2886 BUAL, CHEERILY MAE CURAYAG
    2887 BUAL, RENATO RUIZ
    2888 BUAMA, JOY EDDIELYL BUBAN
    2889 BUAN, MA ABCEDE CASTRO
    2890 BUAN, MA ANDREA EILLA STA ANA
    2891 BUAT, MA VERONICA GAVIOLA
    2892 BUATIN, MARIA AMMY MESTIOLA
    2893 BUAYA, CAMILO CABALLERO
    2894 BUBAN, MACKY LYN COPRADA
    2895 BUCA, VIANNEY ARROJADO
    2896 BUCAD, ROSALIND POTIAN
    2897 BUCAD, SHIENA OCAMPO
    2898 BUCAG, CELESTINA APRIL TUSCANO
    2899 BUCAG, MYRA JANE IDULSA
    2900 BUCALA, EDHEL MAY DE VERA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 10, 2013
    Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page: 60 of 306
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2901 BUCANE, MARITES CUALES
    2902 BUCANI, GENIE LAURE
    2903 BUCAO, GERALDINE NAVARRO
    2904 BUCAO, JULIE ANN BLANCO
    2905 BUCASAS, ERWIN ALBINO
    2906 BUCAYONG, IVEROSE NAMORA
    2907 BUCAYU, MARJORIE CUNTAPAY
    2908 BUCOG, FRANLO LLEGO
    2909 BUCOT, CEDRIC DAVID
    2910 BUCTON, MICHELLE PIRANTE
    2911 BUCUD, ROWENA ROQUE
    2912 BUDAS, DINA CUILAN
    2913 BUDAY, ESMAEL MINDO
    2914 BUDHI, MARYROSE GUTIERREZ
    2915 BUDIMAN, HELA CIEL GALLO
    2916 BUDLONG, KRISHA IVANIE BARRIENTOS
    2917 BUDUAN, ELLA SAINGAN
    2918 BUDZAL, WAHIDA INSO
    2919 BUE, LEAH DE JOSEPH
    2920 BUE, RAPHAELLE GERARD ESTEVES
    2921 BUELA, EVA BENDAL
    2922 BUELBA, KAREN VILLANUEVA
    2923 BUENA, CAMILLE SANTOS
    2924 BUENAFE, DARYL LOUISE SIDMANAO
    2925 BUENAFE, DIANE MAE SIDMANAO
    2926 BUENAFE, GILBERT TRAQUEÑA
    2927 BUENAFE, GREGORIA ESTELA AXALAN
    2928 BUENAFE, JESABEL PARAGAS
    2929 BUENAFE, MAE KENNETH ISAGRE
    2930 BUENAFE, MARGARETH ANGELICA CAHAPAY
    2931 BUENAFE, SARAH HISANAN
    2932 BUENAFLOR, MYLEN GARIL
    2933 BUENAVENTURA, EVELYN CRUZ
    2934 BUENAVISTA, HAYDE ZERNA
    2935 BUENDIA, RUVIN DELOS SANTOS
    2936 BUENO, AMADO OBORDO
    2937 BUENO, IREDELL MANGILIT
    2938 BUENO, JEROME PRINCIPE
    2939 BUENO, JOSHUA BOMBUHAY
    2940 BUENO, MARIDOR BAYONA
    2941 BUENO, XENIA GUANZON
    2942 BUENSUCESO, JEFFREY CASTILLO
    2943 BUENTIEMPO, JOMAR QUINOS
    2944 BUENVENIDA, ROZENI SIAOTONG
    2945 BUENVIAJE, KRISTEL JOY LACERNA
    2946 BUERANO, EDLYN TOLENTINO
    2947 BUERGO, JEROSE ESCOBER
    2948 BUESER, PERCIVAL BYRON SALAZAR
    2949 BUGACIA, JOHN REY DENDE
    2950 BUGAWAN, FLORDELIZA TRINIDAD
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 10, 2013
    Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page: 61 of 306
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2951 BUGAY, LADY-LYN SANGCAL
    2952 BUGAYONG, BLESLIE CAGUIOA
    2953 BUGTONG, AGUSTINA DANGPAYAN
    2954 BUGTONG, AIDA AGONSAN
    2955 BUGUINA, LENIE CABADDU
    2956 BUHAYO, ROZA TIVERA
    2957 BUID, RONEL MIRAFLOR
    2958 BUITIZON, FLORENCE BALDERAMA
    2959 BULABON, MARECIL LOSANOY
    2960 BULAC, MERCY PORMENTO
    2961 BULAN, JAYSON CORTEZ
    2962 BULAN, LIEZEL PAZ
    2963 BULANDOS, JAY JAY ARUCAN
    2964 BULAO, MARIA LILIAN DE ARCE
    2965 BULAO, RONELSON PADAGAS
    2966 BULAONG, ARVIN SANTIAGO
    2967 BULATAO, ROLANDO MATEO
    2968 BULATAO, SHERYL DUMAYAG
    2969 BULIGAN, MARK LOUIE DEL ROSARIO
    2970 BULILAN, MARY CRIS GALELA
    2971 BULINGIT, JERRY DOLON
    2972 BULLICER, JESUS JR BADAYOS
    2973 BULONG, DARWISA JALALI
    2974 BULOSAN, RIZZA JANE VACALARES
    2975 BULURAN, LOURDES JANELLE SALAMATIN
    2976 BULURAN, MERGIE MENDOZA
    2977 BUMANGLAG, MADELYN MONTERO
    2978 BUMANGLAG, ROBERTA RAE COLOMA
    2979 BUMATAY, ANGELICA MACAHIG
    2980 BUMBUNG, ASNIA LUMINOG
    2981 BUMOCYAS, NOBERTO MADDAWAT
    2982 BUMOHYA, JOHN PAUL PUMIHIC
    2983 BUNA, BAILYN GANI
    2984 BUNADO, MERRY CHARMEE DAWN ROPERO
    2985 BUNAG, JONALYN MANUEL
    2986 BUNAGAN, ALBERT CONTILLO
    2987 BUNAGAN, MILAGROS BAUTISTA
    2988 BUNAL, ELCHEM TEMPORADA
    2989 BUNAO, RACHEL SABADO
    2990 BUNCALAN, RICHELLE MOLATO
    2991 BUNDAC, JERLYN ADORNO
    2992 BUNDALIAN, LIRA JOYCE VILUANA
    2993 BUNGAY, JENNIFER ORAS
    2994 BUNGHANOY, MELLISA CAMELOTES
    2995 BUNNOL, HUSLEY OLOSAN
    2996 BUNTAG, RICHARD GUMISAD
    2997 BUNUAN, ELVIE DE VERA
    2998 BUNYE, NOEMIE DELA CRUZ
    2999 BUOTAN, LYN RIVA
    3000 BURAC, JOEBERT BORBE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 10, 2013
    Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page: 62 of 306
    Seq. No. N a m e
    3001 BURAGA, JANICE BELTRAN
    3002 BURCE, CHERRY BRAGAIS
    3003 BURCE, JUDITH BALINGBING
    3004 BUREROS, HERMOSILLA APELANIO
    3005 BURIEL, NARCISO JR ACULAN
    3006 BURTON, MARICAR BURGOS
    3007 BUSA, JHOANA MARIE BETARMOS
    3008 BUSANO, DIVINA GRACIA DABATOS
    3009 BUSANO, RHEA LEI BADO
    3010 BUSAYONG, ROGER ESTAÑOL
    3011 BUSCADO, RENELYN TACHADO
    3012 BUSQUIT, PRESCEL SAMPUANG
    3013 BUSTAMANTE, AIANNE LAGAN
    3014 BUSTAMANTE, ARLENE GUARDARIO
    3015 BUSTAMANTE, GINA MANZANO
    3016 BUSTAMANTE, JULIE MHIE PACLIBAR
    3017 BUSTAMANTE, LYSTHER CALUNOD
    3018 BUSTAMANTE, MARY JANE DAGUMAN
    3019 BUSTARGA, ROMNICK BARANDON
    3020 BUSTILLOS, RONA BATALLER
    3021 BUSTRILLO, HOMER TUMAYAO
    3022 BUTAC, GRACE JANE VILLENA
    3023 BUTAC, JUAN CARLOS RIVERAL
    3024 BUTAC, LIGAYA CINTURA
    3025 BUTAL, JANICE CAADAN
    3026 BUTALID, ARIES OBEL ALOB
    3027 BUTALID, LOURIE JOYCE LOOD
    3028 BUTAS, RODEL PACIFICO
    3029 BUTAWAN, JOSEPH SY
    3030 BUTAWAN, LEONARDA AYUBAN
    3031 BUTAYA, GENA FE PONCE
    3032 BUTCON, JEMALOU INTENIA
    3033 BUTIAL, BENEDICTO VARGAS
    3034 BUTRON, LOUIE DESTAJO
    3035 BUYA, JEAN ESPINOSA
    3036 BUYCO, AMBER ARACENA
    3037 BUYCO, LAURENE OSTAYA
    3038 BUÑE, KIMBERLY MAY PASCUAL
    3039 CAAG, CARLOTA NOHAY
    3040 CAAGBAY, ANGELIE ABRIHAN
    3041 CAASI, GINA ORPIA
    3042 CAASI, MARIBELLE CARIÑO
    3043 CAASI, WENNIE CARINO
    3044 CABABAG, SHINA MAY REMETICADO
    3045 CABACABA, MARK CARPENTERO
    3046 CABACANG, BEJAY OMBROG
    3047 CABACANG, LIANDRA NICDAO
    3048 CABACCANG, GENEVIEVE MAYA
    3049 CABACUNGAN, CRIZLE JADE PASCUAL
    3050 CABACUNGAN, JANICE RHEA PEDEGLORIO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 10, 2013
    Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page: 63 of 306
    Seq. No. N a m e
    3051 CABADIN, MARCELINA ANDINO
    3052 CABAEL, AILENE ARCABAL
    3053 CABAGAY, CECELIE ANTONIO
    3054 CABAGSANG, WENGIE MENDOZA
    3055 CABAHOG, RELYN NAVARRO
    3056 CABAHUG, JENIZA FERNANDEZ
    3057 CABAHUG, JENNEFFER BAS
    3058 CABAIS, AILEEN MONTAÑO
    3059 CABAJAR, YOLAN MANGINGYOG
    3060 CABAJES, BEVERLY BERCASIO
    3061 CABAL, RONALD MATIN-AW
    3062 CABALAN, LIZTY MARIE ALISON
    3063 CABALDO, VERONICA MENESES
    3064 CABALFIN, IMELDA CABANGAL
    3065 CABALIT, CATHY FLORENCE SALDAÑA
    3066 CABALLERO, IVA BARBARA BASOC
    3067 CABALLERO, JERRILOU CERVANA
    3068 CABALLERO, JOANA MARIE BOADILLA
    3069 CABALLERO, JOE DIVINAGRACIA
    3070 CABALLERO, LORNA ESQUEJO
    3071 CABALLERO, MARIA CRISTINA MAGBANUA
    3072 CABALLERO, MELVIN DE LOS SANTOS
    3073 CABALLES, DEVIE VARAGS
    3074 CABALLES, SHEREE MAE OBAOB
    3075 CABALO, KATHYREEN MAGALONG
    3076 CABALONGA, PAULINE VILORIA
    3077 CABALQUINTO, GERALDINE AGUACITO
    3078 CABALU, REGIENALD TOLENTINO
    3079 CABALUNA, CINDY CABUNAG
    3080 CABALUNA, JOCELYN SURAIL
    3081 CABALUNA, JOELLYN GUANZON
    3082 CABANAG, ANGELITA DEVELA
    3083 CABANATAN, ROSITA APELADO
    3084 CABANBAN, CLARISSA FLAVIER
    3085 CABANDAY, APRIL GALE DALOOS
    3086 CABANDO, CHARITY MAE GETUABAN
    3087 CABANES, CHARISA PAREJA
    3088 CABANES, SWANNIE CELOCIA
    3089 CABANES, VERSAMEN FELICILDA
    3090 CABANG, EMMY BELMONTE
    3091 CABANGAHAN, MYREL RASONABE
    3092 CABANGBANG, ROSAME MOLINA
    3093 CABANILLA, ARNALYN OPOLINTO
    3094 CABANILLA, LEDA ALAFRIZ
    3095 CABANTE, HARIZA DINOPOL
    3096 CABANTING, FELISA BERGONIA
    3097 CABANTING, MARILOU CAPPAL
    3098 CABANTUGAN, MARY JOY AMELER
    3099 CABARDE, JEANILYN SOLACITO
    3100 CABARDO, MERDIORHEE MACASERO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 10, 2013
    Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page: 64 of 306
    Seq. No. N a m e
    3101 CABARDO, SHARMAINE ARINAZA
    3102 CABARLES, CHERR NIEBLA
    3103 CABARO, AGAKHAN GLANG
    3104 CABASAG, ABIJANE AGGARI
    3105 CABASAG, RESANITA OBIANDA
    3106 CABASAL, GIRLIE CANLAS
    3107 CABASE, MARY GRACE BASILISCO
    3108 CABATAÑA, JOSE III LAVADOR
    3109 CABATE, ELIZABETH COMPLETO
    3110 CABATE, ROXANNE RODRIGUEZ
    3111 CABATUAN, EDZEL ENCABO
    3112 CABATUAN, NICHEL DALIS
    3113 CABAÑA, ROMARICO ESTRELLA
    3114 CABAÑAS, HONEYLEN EMPLEO
    3115 CABAÑERO, JAYBERT MONTEMAYOR
    3116 CABAÑERO, MERCYLITA BARLAS
    3117 CABAÑERO, RONALD GABIJAN
    3118 CABAÑEZ, JENEVIE PUNAY
    3119 CABAÑEZ, MARIANO JR GUIRALDO
    3120 CABAÑOG, JODITH BALATERO
    3121 CABEL, APRIL LYN YEE
    3122 CABELLO, VERGIE DE LEON
    3123 CABELLON, ELLYN VARCA
    3124 CABER, LHEA IGNACIO
    3125 CABER, RAYMUND BLAZA
    3126 CABEROS, JOSEPH BOCITO
    3127 CABEROS, LAARNI AWA
    3128 CABIA-AN, FLORINA LABARDA
    3129 CABIAS, MARY GRACE LAMBAN
    3130 CABIDO, GREGIE VILLARTA
    3131 CABIDO, MARIO JR MURILLO
    3132 CABIGAYAN, CATHERINE DACCA
    3133 CABIGTING, HAZEL ARANAS
    3134 CABIGTING, NIKKI LYN MALLARI
    3135 CABILES, ALDIN DEJUCOS
    3136 CABILES, ILYN BORE
    3137 CABILES, MICHELLE SAMPAGA
    3138 CABILIN, CONRADO JR BONCODIN
    3139 CABILING, AARON RAMOS
    3140 CABILITASAN, PINKY MAE CALUBAYAN
    3141 CABILLEZA, HAZEL PIOSCA
    3142 CABILLO, EDNA ABAÑO
    3143 CABILO, RAHMA SALAKOB
    3144 CABILOGAN, CERELINO CAYAN
    3145 CABITEN, ADONNIS CANTIRE
    3146 CABLOY, LEONARD IBO
    3147 CABONEGRO, JONADETH SOBERE
    3148 CABONILAS, SHIRLEY ENCIO
    3149 CABORNAY, LORLYN LATOJA
    3150 CABOTAJE, MARY-ANN BAISA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 10, 2013
    Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page: 65 of 306
    Seq. No. N a m e
    3151 CABOTE, MICHAELA SORIANO
    3152 CABRAL, ABEGAIL DOLOR
    3153 CABRAL, ANNALIZA SABERON
    3154 CABRAL, REZEL ANNE ASUNCION
    3155 CABRAS, SHEENA MONTERDE
    3156 CABREJAS, SARAH SURETA
    3157 CABRERA, ARGIE MONDARES
    3158 CABRERA, EDUARDO JR FRANCISCO
    3159 CABRERA, ELISE LAUREN IGNACIO
    3160 CABRERA, JANETTE ALVAREZ
    3161 CABRERA, JAYREL SIMBAJON
    3162 CABRERA, JENNIFER UBALDO
    3163 CABRERA, JHOANNA JOY PERDON
    3164 CABRERA, JOSEPH MACHADO
    3165 CABRERA, JUDY ANN VANESSA ENCARNACION
    3166 CABRERA, JULIE ANN TESORERO
    3167 CABRERA, LORALIE LABUCA
    3168 CABRERA, MABELLEE ACABAL
    3169 CABRERA, MARILOU TRINIDAD
    3170 CABRERA, MARVIN AMARILLO
    3171 CABRERA, ROSE ANN DEMAIN
    3172 CABRILLOS, MECHIE FADERON
    3173 CABRITO, MA NELISA SILVA
    3174 CABRITO, MARY JANE FLORES
    3175 CABSAG, JOSEPHINE TABALE
    3176 CABUAL, AILENE TUBIL
    3177 CABUANG, JERICO LEGASPI
    3178 CABUDLAN, ISSAH PELENIO
    3179 CABUG, JOE MAR GALGO
    3180 CABUG-OS, JESSICA ADOBAS
    3181 CABUGA, SARAH LUMANAO
    3182 CABUGASON, ANDREW CABUHAT
    3183 CABUGON, JERWIN MANUEL
    3184 CABUGUAS, SHELLA MAE CUASITO
    3185 CABUHAT, ANALYN BERNARDO
    3186 CABULAG, MARIVIC LUCERO
    3187 CABULAO, MYLA MANDAYO
    3188 CABUNGAN, DEE JAY MONTEZA
    3189 CABUNGCAL, VIVIAN VALIENTE
    3190 CABUNILAS, DOREEN ESTANDARTE
    3191 CABUNILAS, FLORDELIS ESPARCIA
    3192 CABUNTAGON, MAY RESA CAYTOR
    3193 CABUNUAN, LORENA BRIGANCIA
    3194 CABUQUID, MEL ROSE ALMONGERA
    3195 CABUSAS, ELMA BASBAS
    3196 CABUSAS, FREDE ANN FERNANDEZ
    3197 CABUSAS, WILFREDA VILLAVER
    3198 CABUSORA, MELOU JEAN ARSENIO
    3199 CABUYADAO, LOU CORITA LACAMBRA
    3200 CACAL, VANESSA DAUNG
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 10, 2013
    Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page: 66 of 306
    Seq. No. N a m e
    3201 CACALUAN, EXCELYN FARIÑAS
    3202 CACAO, BENSON JR ANTIPALA
    3203 CACAY, MA JESSA ROSE CALAGSING
    3204 CACAYAN, MARIA JENALYN TOLEDO
    3205 CACCAM, JACQUELINE DOLOR
    3206 CACERES, HANIWAY DE GUIA
    3207 CACERES, JENNIFER DAGATAN
    3208 CACHERO, MARJORIE BARRAIRO
    3209 CACHERO, MICHAEL ALCANTARA
    3210 CACHERO, RONALD LABII
    3211 CACHILA, MARY GRACE CONAG
    3212 CACHO, LORENZA VILLENA
    3213 CACHO, MARIA TRINIDAD DELIMA
    3214 CACHUELA, JANICA VERNILLE HORTALEZA
    3215 CADA, JENNYLYN ACABO
    3216 CADACIO, JONREEVE EMIL RODRIGO
    3217 CADAG, MAY ANN PETERO
    3218 CADAG, PETER PAUL III ALLAG
    3219 CADAMPOG, DARRYL KAYE GATCHALIAN
    3220 CADAMPOG, PAUL BERT NAVARRO
    3221 CADANGEN, YURIE NHEL BEGIA
    3222 CADANO, GEORGE BUBA
    3223 CADANO, JOEY MOOG
    3224 CADANO, MARIA GLORIA ONA
    3225 CADAP, ROVELYN VICENTE
    3226 CADAPAN, GLAIZA RUAZOL
    3227 CADAPAN, GLOWEL ALBANCIS
    3228 CADATAL, JANETTE ADION
    3229 CADATAL, NORA GOROSPE
    3230 CADAUAN, MARICRIS RICABLANCA
    3231 CADAVEZ, JENNIFER HINGPIT
    3232 CADAVEZ, RAYMOND TOMAS
    3233 CADELIÑA, GENEVIEVE ALABA
    3234 CADENAS, SHELLY GECOSO
    3235 CADETE, SONNY NECAR
    3236 CADIOGAN, JINKY DEMIS
    3237 CADION, ANNABEL REALINO
    3238 CADION, HAROLD ABAD
    3239 CADIZ, NIÑO MAR ANGELO RIGOR
    3240 CADUNGOG, MAURA MORILLO
    3241 CADUNGOG, RANJEH REGIDOR
    3242 CAFE, CHARINA ALFEREZ
    3243 CAFE, LILIJEN TORING
    3244 CAFE, LORA HERMOSA
    3245 CAFE, MA TERESA BUSA
    3246 CAGAANAN, JESSEL NAVARRO
    3247 CAGADAS, JEFREY CABRALES
    3248 CAGAMPAN, MARY ANN PAYORAN
    3249 CAGAS, CARYL LOMONGSOD
    3250 CAGAS, MARICRIS SANTOS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 10, 2013
    Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page: 67 of 306
    Seq. No. N a m e
    3251 CAGAY, RENATO VILLAREAL
    3252 CAGBABANUA, SHEILA FUENTES
    3253 CAGUIAT, GIA CLARISSE REYES
    3254 CAGUIMBAL, GINALYN SEVILLA
    3255 CAGUIMBAL, MANILYN VERGARA
    3256 CAGUIN, MONALIZA PASCUA
    3257 CAGUIOA, SHARON DOMALANTA
    3258 CAGUITLA, ARIANNE RAE FEDERICO
    3259 CAGULADA, MARS ALI FAJARDO
    3260 CAGUNOT, MEREY BALUNGAYA
    3261 CAGURANGAN, SUZETTE PIEDAD
    3262 CAGYAT, MARYWIN TALADRO
    3263 CAHANDING, SHARON PEÑA
    3264 CAHILIG, ROLLYN TAPISPISAN
    3265 CAHILIG, VANESSA MAWA
    3266 CAHILIG, VIVIAN PERMEJO
    3267 CAHUTAY, JOCYLENE ROMA
    3268 CAIBIGAN, ARCHIE MORALES
    3269 CAILAO, MARY GRACE ADONA
    3270 CAILING, GENNY TACLING
    3271 CAIMOY, DAKE MARTIN SALVADICO
    3272 CAINTEC, HAZEL DUMDUM
    3273 CAISIO, JOANN CABUNAGAN
    3274 CAISIP, JENNIFER BASMAYOR
    3275 CAJALNE, MARIO ISLA
    3276 CAJANDAB, MONICA VILLACORTES
    3277 CAJARA, JOENNE OCOP
    3278 CAJARO, RODRIGO JR PERAJA
    3279 CAJAYON, CHARLES ANDREW VILLAS
    3280 CAJAYON, JANINE
    3281 CAJAYON, SHERRY ROBEA
    3282 CAJILIG, DOREEN DE LOS ANGELES
    3283 CAJILIG, MEJE DE JESUS
    3284 CAJILOG, SALVADOR QUINASON
    3285 CAJUCOM, MARY DIANNE YABUT
    3286 CAJULAO, LILIA VENTURA
    3287 CAJURAO, AGUSTO PEDRAZA
    3288 CAJURAO, EMMA OGAYA
    3289 CAJURAO, LGIE TORRES
    3290 CAJUTOL, EMERZON CAUNAN
    3291 CAL, RENAIDA ROSABEL MATA
    3292 CALA-OR, ANARIA LINPAG
    3293 CALABIA, BERNADETTE MACASO
    3294 CALABIA, ROLAND VILALE
    3295 CALACAPA, NELSA PASCUAL
    3296 CALAGUI, CHRISTIAN DOMINIC GAURAN
    3297 CALAGUI, JOY LUZANDE
    3298 CALAJATE, MAJEAN RIO FLORES
    3299 CALALES, CLARRIZA MALALUAN
    3300 CALAMBA, JULIET DIGAMON
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 10, 2013
    Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page: 68 of 306
    Seq. No. N a m e
    3301 CALANOG, ANNELYN CASTILLO
    3302 CALANTINA, EDELYN SAPAN
    3303 CALAPAN, LEAH ENRIQUEZ
    3304 CALAPEN, ANFE MONTE
    3305 CALAPINE, DIANNE BAGSIC
    3306 CALATAN, LEONARDO JR BANDAO
    3307 CALATI, GINA PASCUA
    3308 CALATRAVA, MARIE JOSEPHINE DIANA KITTILSTVEDT
    3309 CALBARIO, MARNELLI BELLEZA
    3310 CALDAMO, RIZZA SOREÑO
    3311 CALDEA, RONA MICHELL MACA
    3312 CALDERON, JAMMELA TOLOSA
    3313 CALDERON, ROCHELLE AMBITA
    3314 CALDIT, FREYA MUSCA
    3315 CALDITO, EMELYN MONEDERO
    3316 CALDO, JONALYN DUMANIEL
    3317 CALDONA, CYNTHIA CARVAJAL
    3318 CALDOSA, ARSENIA MAURILLO
    3319 CALIBARA, RENCIE ALON
    3320 CALICDAN, ARLENE VELASQUEZ
    3321 CALICDAN, LEONISA GASCON
    3322 CALICDAN, MICHELLE ADVINCULA
    3323 CALID, NADJERAH DIDATO
    3324 CALIGNER, RALPH BENZON SENG
    3325 CALIM, LUZVIMINDA SESIO
    3326 CALIMAG, CHRISTOPHER ESPERANZA
    3327 CALIMAG, ROGEL MELICOTONES
    3328 CALIMBAS, ZORAIDA ALMERO
    3329 CALIMLIM, WINA JOY MERCADO
    3330 CALIMOSO, KARINA MAY MANALILI
    3331 CALINAO, CHARO LABAYOG
    3332 CALINAO, FRANCISCO III BALASA
    3333 CALINDOG, MA MAUREEN ADIA
    3334 CALING, RECHEL SIDLAO
    3335 CALINGACION, ISAIAS BLANCAFLOR
    3336 CALINGACION, RUSSELL ISIRAIL
    3337 CALINGASAN, RICHEL DE LAS ALAS
    3338 CALINGCAG, MARY ANN TEJADA
    3339 CALINTIG, MELISA DALES
    3340 CALISTE, NOELYN MERCADER
    3341 CALIVOSO, KATHRYN GAY PABLO
    3342 CALIXTO, REGENALD PIANO
    3343 CALIXTRO, JANIROS LIGUID
    3344 CALLANGAN, PHILIP MACALMA
    3345 CALLEDO, IVAN PAREÑO
    3346 CALLEGO, EVONIE QUIZO
    3347 CALLEJA, MA MARGARITA ATIENZA
    3348 CALLELERO, MARIA CRISTINA AMARILA
    3349 CALLENO, IONE SAQUILABON
    3350 CALLING, DYANA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 10, 2013
    Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page: 69 of 306
    Seq. No. N a m e
    3351 CALLO, GHENELYN CAMARA
    3352 CALMA, ANA MARIE MAGAT
    3353 CALMA, DIVINE GEE OBRIQUE
    3354 CALMA, SHEM GALLEGO
    3355 CALMINERO, APRILLYN HENARIOS
    3356 CALO, ARLENE DUAVIT
    3357 CALO, JETLE GRACE ESTOLE
    3358 CALO, REYNALDO DE LA CRUZ
    3359 CALO-OY, JO-AN DEMON
    3360 CALOMOS, EDMUNDO JR LAYSON
    3361 CALOPEZ, CATHERINE CARUMBA
    3362 CALORA, ALVIN DEL MONTE
    3363 CALOSA, DIVINA MACALINAO
    3364 CALOTES, JUNALYN DUMDUM
    3365 CALPOTURA, SHARON TERRE
    3366 CALUAG, JAREN JAY MENDOZA
    3367 CALUDTIAG, NORA DATUMANONG
    3368 CALUGAY, QUINCYLETTE DELOS SANTOS
    3369 CALUMBAY, CANDIDO VIRTUDAZO
    3370 CALUNGSOD, MECHILDE TIDALGO
    3371 CALUSAY, NORAVEL LABTANG
    3372 CALUSAYAN, ERNESTO III MATEO
    3373 CALUSIN, ELAINE CAINGLET
    3374 CALVADORES, MARK JEFFREY ENCIO
    3375 CALVO, RICHEL ROSALES
    3376 CALZADA, DEXTER AGBAYANI
    3377 CAMACHO, EDMAR JOHN ESTORQUE
    3378 CAMACHO, GREGORIA MARUZZO
    3379 CAMACHO, HERSAN NOVENO
    3380 CAMACHO, LEONIZA JUALA
    3381 CAMACHO, SHYREL ARGANDA
    3382 CAMAGAY, DON KING BIANO
    3383 CAMAHALAN, SHEIR-ANN ALIM
    3384 CAMALIGAN, ROCKY MIGRIÑO
    3385 CAMAMA, ANGELINE DE QUIROZ
    3386 CAMANDERO, JO STEPHEN MATES
    3387 CAMANSA, IRISH CANUAN
    3388 CAMANSAG, CHARMAINE MARIE MAGRACIA
    3389 CAMANTIGUE, KRISTEL JOY SAN MIGUEL
    3390 CAMAONGAY, KATHLEEN SATOR
    3391 CAMARA, DON JOHNSON VASQUEZ
    3392 CAMARA, ROSE ANNIE CHIAO
    3393 CAMARCE, MARICRIS BEA
    3394 CAMARGO, ARLENE SOLAJES
    3395 CAMARINES, RAQUEL BOLITRES
    3396 CAMARINO, RICHARD CAMUS
    3397 CAMASURA, JUN ALBERT ENCABO
    3398 CAMATOG, DENNIS COTON
    3399 CAMAY, SHERLEN AVILA
    3400 CAMAÑAN, AILEEN ELLOS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 10, 2013
    Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page: 70 of 306
    Seq. No. N a m e
    3401 CAMAÑAN, JUNE KAY CUYOS
    3402 CAMBA, KLEAH VEGA
    3403 CAMBALING, SHERYL BAYLA
    3404 CAMBE, DAPHINNE KAY SIERRA
    3405 CAMBE, RAN JOHN SARIPIT
    3406 CAMBEL, DEBBIE JOY LAGUMBAY
    3407 CAMBEL, DONNA CALAPARDO
    3408 CAMBEL, MARK ANTHONY DEOPANTE
    3409 CAMBONGGA, LEA JOY RAIZ
    3410 CAMBRI, MARYGRACE MAGORA
    3411 CAMERO, MISHEL CINCO
    3412 CAMILLO, APRILYN SARAGENA
    3413 CAMILLO, LIEZLE LUCERO
    3414 CAMILO, FLORABEL LAUMOC
    3415 CAMINADE, LUNA CABAYA
    3416 CAMINO, ANA FE BATALON
    3417 CAMINOS, PAUL PACAÑA
    3418 CAMINS, LESLIE DUCANES
    3419 CAMMAS, JANELENE CAYABAS
    3420 CAMORA, EUNICE JOANNA CAPONES
    3421 CAMORONGAN, LILY BANIQUED
    3422 CAMOÑAS, BIENNA MARIE SIN
    3423 CAMPADO, LUX MEE ISRAEL
    3424 CAMPANA, RUFFA ORBONG
    3425 CAMPAÑA, FERNANDO JR FERRER
    3426 CAMPAÑA, MONINA KADIL
    3427 CAMPEHIOS, JESON JUSAYAN
    3428 CAMPEJOS, CRESILDA LUMBRE
    3429 CAMPEÑA, PHEBE SAAVEDRA
    3430 CAMPILLO, GEORGE FORMENTERA
    3431 CAMPIPI, JIM MERCURIO
    3432 CAMPO, KRISTINE JOY HALILI
    3433 CAMPO, LAARNI ESPENESIN
    3434 CAMPOMANES, HONEY LYN AMAHAN
    3435 CAMPOMANES, JENELYN PASINDO
    3436 CAMPONG, REHAMNA MANGOTARA
    3437 CAMPOREDONDO, JEAN CALUNSAG
    3438 CAMPOS, BERNADETTE BACLIG
    3439 CAMPOS, CATHERINE PALAPUZ
    3440 CAMPOS, JENALYN BANDAL
    3441 CAMPOS, JOVANNIE MANUEL
    3442 CAMPOS, MARICRIS POLICIOS
    3443 CAMPOS, MARY ANN REVECHE
    3444 CAMPOS, RACHELLE ANN TOCA
    3445 CAMPOS, WILLIAM AYSON
    3446 CAMPOSANO, MICHELLE FENIS
    3447 CAMPOY, LIZETTE TIMO-AN
    3448 CAMU, JANICE CAÑA
    3449 CAMUTA, NIMPA MONTECILLO
    3450 CANA, NOROMBAI SOLANO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 10, 2013
    Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page: 71 of 306
    Seq. No. N a m e
    3451 CANALDA, SHERYL SANDRINO
    3452 CANALEJA, JEANIFER ANTONIO
    3453 CANALES, MANILYN DELA RAMA
    3454 CANALES, RICHARD VERDIDA
    3455 CANAPI, STEPHEN DE LEON
    3456 CANARECIO, KEITH LOUIE SOMBILON
    3457 CANASA, APRILYN REYES
    3458 CANASA, MICHELLE MANSIT
    3459 CANATA, MA CHRISTINE JOY CAJAYON
    3460 CANATOY, ANA JOY PEDARIOS
    3461 CANAYA, SALVHEY YAUN
    3462 CANCE, CELESTE MARIE ANCA
    3463 CANCEL, GAMALIEL ARMADA
    3464 CANCELLER, RACHEL CUYOS
    3465 CANCERAN, JESUS AGAS
    3466 CANCERAN, KRISTELIN DEOLAZO
    3467 CANCINO, ARIEL ARANGUEZ
    3468 CANCINO, DANCEL CABARLO
    3469 CANCINO, MARY CHRISTINE MARAHAY
    3470 CANDA, GRACE AMARILLE
    3471 CANDADO, ALFREDO ESCALANTE
    3472 CANDAZA, MARISSA ALOTA
    3473 CANDELARIA, AMIE DOMINGO
    3474 CANDELARIA, ARLENE DELA CRUZ
    3475 CANDELARIA, CATHERINE BELIZON
    3476 CANDELARIA, ED ACE DALANGIN
    3477 CANDELARIA, JOSEPHINE JOY DE LA CRUZ
    3478 CANDELARIA, OLIVER NATIVIDAD
    3479 CANDELARIA, PRINCESS CARLA SIRUMA
    3480 CANDELARIO, ROQUE MANUEL
    3481 CANDELERO, GENELYN MARASIGAN
    3482 CANDIA, AREN MAE LOPEZ
    3483 CANDIDATO, NONILON MAGNO
    3484 CANDIDO, ARLYN FAUSTINO
    3485 CANDIDO, MARISSA FERRER
    3486 CANDIDO, RITCHIE SIASON
    3487 CANDOG, APRIL JOY SINAJON
    3488 CANDOL, FAITH BUKLATIN
    3489 CANDOLE, MARY CLAUDEN ELISIO
    3490 CANDOLE, RUFA VIRADOR
    3491 CANICON, MEDELYN MAGHILOM
    3492 CANIEDO, RUBIE MAE OBEDA
    3493 CANILANG, CHERRY LERYE FERNANDEZ
    3494 CANILAO, MARY ANNE LEDESMA
    3495 CANILLO, MARIA ESTELA ANDOS
    3496 CANILLO, RONALD CULTURA
    3497 CANIZARES, LADY ADAWIA TIMPAHAN
    3498 CANLAS, ANTONIO JAVIER
    3499 CANLAS, DANICA ENRIQUEZ
    3500 CANLAS, MARAYA QUIROZ
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 10, 2013
    Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page: 72 of 306
    Seq. No. N a m e
    3501 CANLAS, NIÑA ANNEDREA PATAYAN
    3502 CANLAS, RACHELLE ROMARATE
    3503 CANO, GLAVINE OPLE
    3504 CANO, JERSON DELMORO
    3505 CANO, JONATHAN ALADO
    3506 CANO, LOVELY MAY LUYA
    3507 CANO, ROBERT MENDOZA
    3508 CANONA, SERGEI JAMES TEJADA
    3509 CANONIGO, JONATHAN GAMBOA
    3510 CANOY, DHANA AREVALO
    3511 CANOY, MA MEL BARZO
    3512 CANSANCIO, GRACE CATIPAN
    3513 CANSILAO, DENMARK COSME
    3514 CANTA, ANA LOURDES CACHO
    3515 CANTALEJO, RACHELLE NARAGA
    3516 CANTELA, FELIPA MALANA
    3517 CANTERO, SHERLYN ABUELO
    3518 CANTIGA, JUAN BALOLOT
    3519 CANTIGA, REYNALDO JR DE CHAVEZ
    3520 CANTILA, JOHN MARK AROMBO
    3521 CANTILANG, MELANIE CONEL
    3522 CANTILLAN, MARY JOY NARCISO
    3523 CANTOMAYOR, LAYBETH CAMIT
    3524 CANTON, AMANCIO JR PARRO
    3525 CANTONG, JENELYN TANWAY
    3526 CANTRE, MARIBETH JUABAN
    3527 CANTRE, REX JR OAS
    3528 CANTUBA, LEILA ARBARNE
    3529 CANTUBA, LORENA DUMANGAS
    3530 CANUBAS, CRESCENCIA TARINAY
    3531 CANUDAY, ULYSSES OLITA
    3532 CANUTO, MARY GRACE BICALDO
    3533 CANWA, PEDRO JR BARNAYHA
    3534 CAO, EDWIN BUCE
    3535 CAOILE, FRANCIS QUIBILAN
    3536 CAOLE, GRACE MAHUSAY
    3537 CAPA, KATHLEEN CABALLERO
    3538 CAPALAD, AIZA PAGATPATAN
    3539 CAPANAS, RODNEY JOVER
    3540 CAPANAY, MARY JOY AQUINO
    3541 CAPANGPANGAN, CELYN PONGASI
    3542 CAPARAS, EDGAR ROWEL ALAY
    3543 CAPARDO, KRISTINE LORENZO
    3544 CAPARIDA, MELODY
    3545 CAPARIDA, MERIDIAN MARQUEZ
    3546 CAPARIDA, ROGELIO JR REPAYO
    3547 CAPATAN, NEDIE TRIVELES
    3548 CAPATE, ARIAN LAODENIO
    3549 CAPATI, GAECHEL LAXAMANA
    3550 CAPATOY, CATHERINE JIMENEZ
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 10, 2013
    Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page: 73 of 306
    Seq. No. N a m e
    3551 CAPELA, NONA TEN JOY BANDAYREL
    3552 CAPELLAN, ERNESTO JR TUMAMAO
    3553 CAPER, CLARA ELIZA BALDEMORO
    3554 CAPERIÑA, GLECY TALAVERA
    3555 CAPERLAC, AIZA AROY
    3556 CAPIAN, DARREN VALETE
    3557 CAPILADOR, THERESA SULTAN
    3558 CAPILI, MAY ANN BANDI
    3559 CAPILI, NORIEL DELA CRUZ
    3560 CAPILITAN, FRITZIEMAE IBAÑEZ
    3561 CAPILITAN, GRACE JOY DONAIRE
    3562 CAPILO, DIANNE GO
    3563 CAPILO, ROMMEL STA MARIA
    3564 CAPIONES, CATHERINE GOZON
    3565 CAPIRAL, ANGELINE GIAN ABOGADO
    3566 CAPIRAL, LORENA LISING
    3567 CAPIRAL, RAY MARK GABRIELLE LABORA
    3568 CAPISNON, SHERLIE SERVIDAD
    3569 CAPISONDA, AIREEN BONETE
    3570 CAPISPISAN, APRIL ROSAS
    3571 CAPISTRANO, GESSA MASCARDO
    3572 CAPISTRANO, JONEL GELOGO
    3573 CAPISTRANO, KIRBY DE UNGRIA
    3574 CAPISTRANO, LARRY GALLEGO
    3575 CAPISTRANO, SUNDY APPLE DACERA
    3576 CAPIT, CHITO ALFONSO
    3577 CAPITLE, JOZELLE HOPE TAMAGOS
    3578 CAPITLI, EDWIN FLORES
    3579 CAPONPON, NERISSA BRIONES
    3580 CAPOQUIAN, JERALDINE DINO
    3581 CAPOQUIAN, KRIS NATIVITY ADARAYAN
    3582 CAPOQUIAN, SARAH PORTEZA
    3583 CAPULI, NIÑA ANGELA CERVANTES
    3584 CAPULI, RONALYN LICAYO
    3585 CAPUNO, APRIL PEREÑA
    3586 CAPUNO, LORYZEL DEL VALLE
    3587 CAPUTERO, IRENE JEROSO
    3588 CAPUTOL, JEFLOR CUBELO
    3589 CAPUTOL, RAYMOND LOPEZ
    3590 CAPUYAN, CHEJEP ITEM
    3591 CAPUYAN, LODJE MAY SUNGCOG
    3592 CAPUYAN, MICHELLE GOMEZ
    3593 CAPUZ, ARIEL TILAR
    3594 CARADA, SHIRLY BUERA
    3595 CARAIG, ALLAN CONSIGO
    3596 CARALDE, MARICEL GAUDAN
    3597 CARAMOL, NORLYN BETER
    3598 CARAMPATAN, MARIA NEITZCHIE ESCALERA
    3599 CARANDANG, APRIL GARCIA
    3600 CARANDANG, BERNARD HERNANDEZ
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 10, 2013
    Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page: 74 of 306
    Seq. No. N a m e
    3601 CARANDANG, KATRINA PEREZ
    3602 CARANGUIAN, EMILYN SANTOS
    3603 CARANTES, MAYVEL DOMANSI
    3604 CARBON, APRIL ECALDRE
    3605 CARCABUSO, ARIEL CARAIG
    3606 CARCALLAS, NORA DAGUINO
    3607 CARCUEVAS, FLORETEL DELA CERNA
    3608 CARDENAS, KAREN GAY LONTAYAO
    3609 CARDENAS, KIMMY TRONGCOSO
    3610 CARDENAS, MARETHEL IGNACIO
    3611 CARDEÑO, MARY GRACE RAFAEL
    3612 CARDINAL, MICHAEL JAN GUANZON
    3613 CARDINES, FE LAMOSTE
    3614 CARDINES, SHIELO MARIE CADUNGOG
    3615 CARDONA, MYRA ESPINA
    3616 CAREDO, CHERRYL BASTASA
    3617 CARESUSA, FAYE CONTESSA DIONES
    3618 CARGO, IRENE ANGOWAN
    3619 CARIAGA, JHOMER JAY TUMBADO
    3620 CARIAGA, LEA VILLAFUERTE
    3621 CARILLO, FERMARCIAL DIAZ
    3622 CARILLO, GINALYN MORILLO
    3623 CARINAL, MAY JANE PADIDA
    3624 CARINAN, KLEARE CANEZA
    3625 CARITAN, ROLANDO ALMAGRO
    3626 CARIÑO, ALONA CAAMPUED
    3627 CARIÑO, GIRLIE ALFONSO
    3628 CARIÑO, JOSEPHINE BUTULAN
    3629 CARIÑO, LEONARDO LIBUNAO
    3630 CARIÑO, SHYRAGAIL LEON
    3631 CARLOS, MA HANNA JANE CARIGO
    3632 CARLOS, SHERYLANE GOMEZ
    3633 CARMELOTES, JURIFATOL HUGLAY
    3634 CARMONA, ARLEEN RODRIGUEZ
    3635 CARNAJE, MARY JANE LOREZO
    3636 CARNASA, CHERRY MAE PRAMO
    3637 CARO, CHARMAINE JOY DE GUZMAN
    3638 CAROLINO, APRIL SACUROM
    3639 CAROLINO, BRIJETH ENANGKILE
    3640 CAROLINO, CHRISTIAN QUIDES
    3641 CAROLINO, MILBEN PARCON
    3642 CARON, JANE OLIVARES
    3643 CARPESO, MOISES III ROBREDILLO
    3644 CARPIO, ARIEL CABALIT
    3645 CARPIO, CLARISSA DE GUZMAN
    3646 CARPIO, HAYDEE ESMIRIA
    3647 CARPIO, JOHN CARLO SAKAY
    3648 CARPIO, MELODY CAPILI
    3649 CARPIO, RAMIL DATOLIO
    3650 CARPIO, ROVILYN GOZUM
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 10, 2013
    Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page: 75 of 306
    Seq. No. N a m e
    3651 CARR, ANALIZA JADULCO
    3652 CARRANZA, AL JOHN CATAJAY
    3653 CARRASCO, DOROTEO JR HORNILLA
    3654 CARREDO, JOSE HERMITA
    3655 CARREDO, PRESCIE NES NUÑEZ
    3656 CARREON, CHRISTIAN CONSOLACION
    3657 CARREON, HAZEL QUINTO
    3658 CARREON, JENELYN LAYSON
    3659 CARREON, LOUIE DAET
    3660 CARREON, RODAMAE SAAVEDRA
    3661 CARRERA, RICHELLE MAGSANOC
    3662 CARSULA, IMEE LHOU RADA
    3663 CARTUJANO, BERNADITTE DALA
    3664 CARULLO, CRISTINE JOY ALAG
    3665 CARUMBA, ELIAS JR BALATUCAN
    3666 CARUNGAY, SIMPLICIA CARITERO
    3667 CARVAJAL, JENELYN ORTEGA
    3668 CARZA, MERLYN LUBIGAN
    3669 CARZANO, ELISEO ORIENDO
    3670 CAS, MARICAR TAROY
    3671 CAS-ING, DANIEL LANGGOYAN
    3672 CASABA, MARINELLE ANGELES
    3673 CASABAR, JESSICA TABIFRANCA
    3674 CASADOR, SHINNIE BONITA
    3675 CASAGAN, FREDERICK DE DIOS
    3676 CASAIG, AIMEE NACANAN
    3677 CASAIS, DIOMEDES MIRABUENO
    3678 CASALE, TERESITA GALANGUE
    3679 CASALJAY, MARIA REBUCAS
    3680 CASAMBRE, MERRY ROSE VILLUAN
    3681 CASAN, AISA HAYANIE PANGARUNGAN
    3682 CASAN, NOR-AIN MAMA
    3683 CASAN, NORAIDA SANGCA
    3684 CASANES, ANNALIE BENDANILLO
    3685 CASANO, DOMINIQUE FABIONAR
    3686 CASAOL, JERALD EDUARDO
    3687 CASAS, JELLE BONTIA
    3688 CASAS, JOMEL BALMES
    3689 CASAUAY, EMELYNE BACULI
    3690 CASAÑARE, ERICSON DELA ROSA
    3691 CASCANO, RALPH ABAYON
    3692 CASCAYAN, RUBBY ANN JOVITA
    3693 CASCOLAN, REBEKAH ROSE ENRIQUEZ
    3694 CASELA, MILA MAE DUHINA
    3695 CASER, REYNANTE INVIERNO
    3696 CASERES, MARIFE CADERAO
    3697 CASERES, MONALISA ANAYATIN
    3698 CASERO, CHRISLY CORAL
    3699 CASI, KRISTINE BAGOLOR
    3700 CASIANO, RINA CATULPOS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 10, 2013
    Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page: 76 of 306
    Seq. No. N a m e
    3701 CASIBO, SHEHERAZADE LEYZA
    3702 CASICAS, PERLITA IGLESIA
    3703 CASIDAR, NAIMAH DAKSILA
    3704 CASIDO, RACHEL ANN CANTORIA
    3705 CASIDSID, MARYBEL SORIANO
    3706 CASIM, ALIEAH GURO
    3707 CASIMERO, MARY GRACE BACUNO
    3708 CASIMIRO, FLORYNEL BARBECHO
    3709 CASIMIRO, HAZEL GARCIA
    3710 CASIMIRO, MARLENE GEROLAGA
    3711 CASIMSIMAN, AIZA AYOP
    3712 CASINABE, JASPER SISAYAN
    3713 CASING, DIANE IMEE MAY LIRIO
    3714 CASING, JOECEBEL EKKLESSIA AMOL
    3715 CASINGAL, CYRUS PONTAWE
    3716 CASINGAL, JAYSON PERALTA
    3717 CASINOS, KRIZIA VILLA
    3718 CASINTO, JENY GALUPAR
    3719 CASINTO, LUZVIMINDA TAMO-OY
    3720 CASIO, DONNA MICHELLE ITAAS
    3721 CASIONAN, ROMA JEA ABNASAN
    3722 CASIPIT, ABEGAIL LANGUISAN
    3723 CASIPONG, PEDRO SAGAL
    3724 CASIS, HILARIO JR DIOQUINO
    3725 CASIS, JOSE MARI DAYTO
    3726 CASIÑO, CHEENEY SOLIVEN
    3727 CASONA, MERYANN HISTA
    3728 CASPILLO, RICHARD DIAZ
    3729 CASPIS, KRISPRIFHE GETIGAN
    3730 CASSEO, CARRESA TUMAYAB
    3731 CASTA, CRISTINA CARILLO
    3732 CASTA, MICHAELYN ANDALUZ
    3733 CASTAÑA, JULIE ANN ARAGON
    3734 CASTAÑARES, ROSE MAE AÑOS
    3735 CASTAÑAS, JERAL-GIE REGALA
    3736 CASTAÑEDA, CONCEPCION SALOMON
    3737 CASTAÑEDA, JOYLENE GALLARDO
    3738 CASTAÑO, KRIAN KRIZIA LACSI
    3739 CASTELLANO, EDZELL VIRAY
    3740 CASTELO, ZARA JOY BAYUDANG
    3741 CASTIL, MARY ANN CADIZ
    3742 CASTILLANO, MARICEL EHIDIO
    3743 CASTILLEJOS, WENDIE ROSE PLATA
    3744 CASTILLO, AGNES GUALBERTO
    3745 CASTILLO, AGNES ELOISA BERDON
    3746 CASTILLO, ANALIZA AÑONUEVO
    3747 CASTILLO, CATHERYN HANGAD
    3748 CASTILLO, CENON JR SALUDAR
    3749 CASTILLO, CERIES GRACE SALAMO
    3750 CASTILLO, DIANA STA MARIA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 10, 2013
    Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page: 77 of 306
    Seq. No. N a m e
    3751 CASTILLO, EDMOND DANILA
    3752 CASTILLO, EFLEDA MAGNO
    3753 CASTILLO, ERNILYN OBSANGA
    3754 CASTILLO, GLORY FE POLANCO
    3755 CASTILLO, HYDE AGUILON
    3756 CASTILLO, JAYROLYN FERNANDO
    3757 CASTILLO, JEANNE LOIS COCJIN
    3758 CASTILLO, JENNIFER BAUTISTA
    3759 CASTILLO, JONATHAN MARC FULE
    3760 CASTILLO, JULIE MOSQUEDA
    3761 CASTILLO, KAREN ALCERA
    3762 CASTILLO, KENNETH REVELO
    3763 CASTILLO, KRISTITA RAMAT
    3764 CASTILLO, MARIECRIS BETITO
    3765 CASTILLO, MARITESS TRACY DIVINA
    3766 CASTILLO, MARK DUMAGUING
    3767 CASTILLO, MARNEL RAE REUSI
    3768 CASTILLO, REY KARLO COLINDRES
    3769 CASTILLO, ROCHELLE ANNE DOLLIENTE
    3770 CASTILLO, ROSALIE SALVADOR
    3771 CASTILLO, ROSE ANN TACSIAT
    3772 CASTILLO, RYAN TIDO
    3773 CASTILLO, VANESSA MARIE BAYONA
    3774 CASTILLO, WILLIAM MATNOG
    3775 CASTILLON, DEXTER JUN PACAMALAN
    3776 CASTILLON, KATHERINE PRAGA
    3777 CASTILLON, LEIZELL PEREZ
    3778 CASTILLON, MARIA GENALINE PEÑONES
    3779 CASTILLON, MARICHU PERIODO
    3780 CASTILLONES, JOHN KENNETH CASEM
    3781 CASTOG, AMY WAYET
    3782 CASTOR, ARNOLD ANDONI
    3783 CASTOR, JERRY DAMAS
    3784 CASTOR, LEIZLE REYES
    3785 CASTOR, NERRA GLO CATALUÑA
    3786 CASTRO, AGNES LLANES
    3787 CASTRO, ANTONY ROMACES
    3788 CASTRO, CHERYL GEVERO
    3789 CASTRO, DONNABELLE AQUINO
    3790 CASTRO, ERLINDO ARPON
    3791 CASTRO, IBARRA JR CASURRA
    3792 CASTRO, JENELYN INGENTE
    3793 CASTRO, JENNEBETH GEMENTIZA
    3794 CASTRO, JERRY REDULLA
    3795 CASTRO, KRISTEL JOYCE CABUSAO
    3796 CASTRO, LESLIE PEARL AGUILAR
    3797 CASTRO, LYNN ZOSAS
    3798 CASTRO, MA ASTRED TEJANO
    3799 CASTRO, MARIVIC GARCE
    3800 CASTRO, MARLENE ABES
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 10, 2013
    Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page: 78 of 306
    Seq. No. N a m e
    3801 CASTRO, REYNAND PEDROSO
    3802 CASTRO, RONALD RAMINTAS
    3803 CASTRO, ULYSSES ROSARIO
    3804 CASTUERA, CECILE MADRONA
    3805 CASTUERA, JHANNIEL SHERYNE GUAMOS
    3806 CASTULO, HAZEL MACALINAO
    3807 CASTULO, WELMA ESCOL
    3808 CASUGA, CLOVEN GIL GAPUZ
    3809 CASUGA, MARIA CRISTINA BAGNES
    3810 CASUGBO, JAZER JAMES FEROLIN
    3811 CASUMPANG, HENRY BENDOY
    3812 CASUNDO, MARY JEAN CULDORA
    3813 CASUPANG, JOAN ONA
    3814 CATABAY, LYLE PACHECO
    3815 CATACATA, CHRISTINE FORMILLEZA
    3816 CATACATACA, MARC DANI FLORES
    3817 CATACUTAN, JOHN IVAN RAMIREZ
    3818 CATACUTAN, MARIA FAMELA FERRAREN
    3819 CATADMAN, FATIMA LEE NEGRO
    3820 CATAHAN, RODEL JAVIER
    3821 CATALAN, BILLY JANE YNION
    3822 CATALAN, LEAH ANDREA BALMES
    3823 CATALAN, MA VIRGINIA LIMBAGA
    3824 CATALAN, MEDEA CAIDO
    3825 CATALAN, MERALONA PURRE
    3826 CATALAN, RAE JOY ALIPO-ON
    3827 CATALLA, MAUREN JANE RODAS
    3828 CATALLO, MARIVIC LATORRE
    3829 CATALOGO, LEA DANNA VALLE
    3830 CATALUÑA, MAYETH SAMULDE
    3831 CATAMORA, MARY ROSE CENTUS
    3832 CATANE, ARLYN GUILLAR
    3833 CATANE, METHELYN SABORNIDO
    3834 CATAP, JEAN ANDAJER
    3835 CATAPANG, GREGORIO HUMARANG
    3836 CATAPANG, LOVELY JOY GALUPO
    3837 CATAPANG, MARYJANE MORATALLA
    3838 CATAPUSAN, ESTHER GENERAL
    3839 CATARIN, WILSON ROSIMA
    3840 CATARUS, JOSEPH DALANGPAN
    3841 CATAYLO, ILENE BANGOT
    3842 CATCATAN, SUSAN AGUBAN
    3843 CATCHIN, VANESSA JIMENEZ
    3844 CATEDRILLA, GLENN CABIGAS
    3845 CATEQUISTA, JEANETTE SOBRON
    3846 CATI-AN, JIMMY PALUBOS
    3847 CATI-AN, MARICEL GARCIA
    3848 CATIBOG, JETT VALENCIA
    3849 CATIGAN, CHRISTINE PALANGRE
    3850 CATIGAN, CLARIBELLE CHUMACERA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 10, 2013
    Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page: 79 of 306
    Seq. No. N a m e
    3851 CATIGAWAN, GENALYN PALMA
    3852 CATIMBANG, CHERRY TERMULO
    3853 CATIMBANG, CHRISTINE CORPIN
    3854 CATIN, KATHERINE ACEDO
    3855 CATINDIG, MARIVIC GAYETA
    3856 CATIPAN, JULIUS FERNANDEZ
    3857 CATISAG, RECHIE LITA
    3858 CATRAL, SARAH MAE BUGNAY
    3859 CATUBAO, JANE AVORQUE
    3860 CATUBAY, ROCHEL SALDUA
    3861 CATUBIG, GENEVIVE
    3862 CATUBIG, JHONEL BAYOG-ANG
    3863 CATUBIG, MADELYN PADILLO
    3864 CATUBIG, VICKY RANCE
    3865 CATUIRA, MA VENUS BANUA
    3866 CATURAY, BUGGIE JOHN BIHASA
    3867 CAUBA, MARIA FATIMA OBEJAS
    3868 CAUBA, SUZANITA BALOHABO
    3869 CAUBALEJO, DONNA FE DEL ROSARIO
    3870 CAUBALEJO, SHERWIN BOCO
    3871 CAUGUIRAN, JOHN PAUL GUINTU
    3872 CAUILAN, CHRISTOPHER RIVERA
    3873 CAULAWON, JONNEL
    3874 CAUMBO, SHIRLEY QUIÑONES
    3875 CAUNAN, JESAMINE CHARISSE DERIGE
    3876 CAUSE, ROMEO JR DEFEO
    3877 CAVAN, JEAN REINA FAYE SALINAS
    3878 CAVANIS, JOHNER DEQUERO
    3879 CAWAREN, ZENAIDA LUBITON
    3880 CAWAS, RODRIGO BAYNO
    3881 CAWILI, ERNIELOU VILBAR
    3882 CAY, DARLYN ESPELETA
    3883 CAYA, LISLEE PONCE
    3884 CAYABAN, REMEDIOS CAREON
    3885 CAYABYAB, GERALDINE DOMINGO
    3886 CAYABYAB, JOCELYN HERNANDEZ
    3887 CAYABYAB, RAPUNZEL PADJIRI
    3888 CAYABYAB, RECHELLE LIBUED
    3889 CAYACAP, ALASTRO BARCENAS
    3890 CAYAGO, CLARINDA CALIMLIM
    3891 CAYAGO, LYSHEL REYES
    3892 CAYAMODIN, BAI CHARINA MAMARI
    3893 CAYANAN, MA CRISTINA CRUZ
    3894 CAYANG, RAMIBETH ALEGRIA
    3895 CAYAO, ROGER RAPSING
    3896 CAYETANO, ERIC GONZALES
    3897 CAYETANO, ERLIANE TABIOLO
    3898 CAYETANO, KRISTINE VALENCIA
    3899 CAYOCYOC, SHIELA MAE ATIENZA
    3900 CAYSO, ARACELI BISAYA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 10, 2013
    Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page: 80 of 306
    Seq. No. N a m e
    3901 CAÑADA, JOY TABOADA
    3902 CAÑADA, RENEE MORCO
    3903 CAÑADILLA, REMEGIO MALDA
    3904 CAÑALES, MARICRIS VILLAFLORES
    3905 CAÑAMO, GLENN JR TURAWAN
    3906 CAÑAR, SHIELA MULLE
    3907 CAÑAS, RHEA INDICIO
    3908 CAÑAS, ROHNA OMANDAC
    3909 CAÑEBA, MA CHRISTINA BUELA
    3910 CAÑEDA, DEVIE GRANDE
    3911 CAÑEDA, DOMINIC MALOCO
    3912 CAÑEDA, JEMILEE GALAPATI
    3913 CAÑEDA, MARSHA ADLAWAN
    3914 CAÑEDO, LILIBETH ARAÑAS
    3915 CAÑETA, RICA EHLAINE SILAWAN
    3916 CAÑETE, ANA ROSE CARTAGENA
    3917 CAÑETE, AYESA NENE
    3918 CAÑETE, GRETCHEN PETILOS
    3919 CAÑETE, JORDAN PLASQUITA
    3920 CAÑETE, JUVY VILLONES
    3921 CAÑETE, KRISTINE ERA ALBERTO
    3922 CAÑETE, RICHARD BAYLOSIS
    3923 CAÑETE, ROSIELYN CABOG
    3924 CAÑO, MARIA BERNADETTE DINOY
    3925 CAÑON, RHODIA JESS SUMIOG
    3926 CEA, MAY ANN SANTOS
    3927 CEBALLO, JANNET BANTA
    3928 CEBALLOS, MARIA JO-ANNE BOOC
    3929 CEBALLOS, MARIE RUFFIE SAGAYAN
    3930 CEBLANO, JENNIFER EVALLO
    3931 CEBUALA, RUMOLO SULLA
    3932 CEBUANO, RUBIE RIZZA SUMAPIG
    3933 CEDEÑO, MELVIN RIVERA
    3934 CEJAS, NERIA ORCULLO
    3935 CEJES, CHERRELYN BIEN
    3936 CEJO, ROBERT JAY HERMOSO
    3937 CELDA, VINCENT PARIAN
    3938 CELERA, RUBY-ANN MANZANILLA
    3939 CELESPARA, RODERICK GONDRA
    3940 CELESTE, CELESTE JAURIGUE
    3941 CELESTE, CRESA MARIE BUSCATO
    3942 CELESTINO, ANNALIZA CASUNCAD
    3943 CELESTINO, LESLIE ANN BORCENA
    3944 CELESTINO, MARY ROSE MARCELO
    3945 CELESTINO, VANESSA MACARANAS
    3946 CELESTINO, VERONICA TUAZON
    3947 CELESTRA, MAUREEN GONDRA
    3948 CELESTRA, PIA DOMINGO
    3949 CELINO, CHERRY ROSE RIVERA
    3950 CELINO, ERNALYN BAOBAOEN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 10, 2013
    Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page: 81 of 306
    Seq. No. N a m e
    3951 CELIS, AVEGAY DAGOS
    3952 CELIS, CYREL PRADO
    3953 CELLACAY, MARVEN TORCENDE
    3954 CELLONA, APRILINE ABATIN
    3955 CELLS, JANET MUSA
    3956 CELOZA, JOANA MARIE ARAGONES
    3957 CELZO, RAQUEL BULAO
    3958 CEMANES, SHIELA MARY BARING
    3959 CEMPRON, CALVIN ODAL
    3960 CENDAÑA, MARY GRACE EUCAPOR
    3961 CENITA, AMY BEROU
    3962 CENITA, EVANGELINE CELIS
    3963 CENIZA, ANGELIE CABEL
    3964 CENIZA, GRACE GEQUILAN
    3965 CENIZA, IRISH RUTH DONQUE
    3966 CENIZA, RANDIE GUSINALEM
    3967 CENIZA, SAMANTHA ISAIAH CALDA
    3968 CENIZA, TRACY VENUS ROBLES
    3969 CENTENO, CHRISTINE BORDEOS
    3970 CENTENO, EMMALYN LIBUNAO
    3971 CENTENO, MAYLA CARON
    3972 CENTENO, ROWEL MANANGAN
    3973 CENTINALES, JIZREL ABAQUITA
    3974 CENTINO, EVANGELINE FERNANDEZ
    3975 CEPRIANO, MAY ANNE CORAL
    3976 CEQUEÑA, MARGIE CERCADO
    3977 CEQUEÑA, MARIBEL BAQUIRAN
    3978 CEQUEÑA, MARY GRACE LUKLUKAN
    3979 CERA, KARLOU TRISTAN MEJIA
    3980 CERA, ROWENA LAURON
    3981 CERAMI, EDUARDO MILLAN
    3982 CERBAS, DARLING FEBIE LORANIA
    3983 CERBITO, MARIVIC LUCBAN
    3984 CERBITO, ORLANDO JR RUBENECIA
    3985 CERBO, CHARLIE CASTIGADOR
    3986 CERDA, JOANNA PORNASDORO
    3987 CERDA, LIZA SAJOYAN
    3988 CERDA, LIZELLE ANN CEQUEÑA
    3989 CEREMONIA, JECELYN QUESQUENO
    3990 CEREMONIA, MICHELLE ISMAEL
    3991 CERENO, ANNA ROSE PACULAN
    3992 CEREZO, MONA LIZA MOLINA
    3993 CERIALES, IMIE ESCOBIDO
    3994 CERINA, MILDRED CATAP
    3995 CERIPULO, JENITH GAMOGAMO
    3996 CERNA, DELIA UBAN
    3997 CERRO, FERN ESPINOSA
    3998 CERRUDO, NORMAN ANTARAN
    3999 CERVANCIA, LEA CABIGUEN
    4000 CERVANTES, BABY GIRL MACADAT
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 10, 2013
    Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page: 82 of 306
    Seq. No. N a m e
    4001 CERVANTES, JOEL TABUYAN
    4002 CERVANTES, MARIA LIZA BURGOS
    4003 CERVANTES, MARIE ANGELA DELGADO
    4004 CERVANTES, PAULA KARMINA CRUZ
    4005 CERVO, MADEL BELISON
    4006 CESA, ANGELO DEL ROSARIO
    4007 CESTINA, DOMINGO JR REYAYA
    4008 CEZAR, CHARIZA CAILE
    4009 CEÑIDOZA, MA DONNA PARALEJAS
    4010 CHAMPLEY, JOAN RAMOS
    4011 CHAN, AIZA JOVER
    4012 CHAN, DONALYN DOMINGO
    4013 CHAVEZ, ALLEN VINCENT AMOR
    4014 CHAVEZ, CHERRY ANN OGARES
    4015 CHAVEZ, CIRILO JR CAINDOY
    4016 CHAVEZ, DOMINGO JR ESTRELLA
    4017 CHAVEZ, JANET PELBERA
    4018 CHAVEZ, JENNY ANN PEPE
    4019 CHAVEZ, JESSICA CORDOVA
    4020 CHAVEZ, JONAHLIE ANDIGAN
    4021 CHAVEZ, JOREDEE MONTERON
    4022 CHAVEZ, JOSE ROMEL CLAUDIO GALLANO
    4023 CHAVEZ, LEMAR ESPARES
    4024 CHAVEZ, LORADEL PALMA
    4025 CHAVEZ, MA JUCEL CATALAN
    4026 CHAVEZ, RENIE QUITOR
    4027 CHICHIOCO, KARL JOSEF CASTANEDA
    4028 CHICO, MCDONALD OSCAR NOEL
    4029 CHING, ANNA LIZA NARVASA
    4030 CHING, SHIELA MIRABUENO
    4031 CHIU, AMEROSA DIAZ
    4032 CHIU, ARNIE DURAN
    4033 CHIUDIAN, KENNETH JOY SALAZAR
    4034 CHOA, DEBBIE GRETA DEL AMOR
    4035 CHU, MICHELLE YUNTING
    4036 CHU, RON KEVIN VELOSO
    4037 CHUA, DIMPSY LOU OSIANG
    4038 CHUA, JULIE-BELL AGUILAR
    4039 CHUAJAP, CHERRY MAE DE LEON
    4040 CHUAVON, VIA LEREINNE BUHAY
    4041 CHUPISNA, JAY MARIE DAWIN
    4042 CI-O, RACHELLE SUEGAN
    4043 CIANO, NASER SAIDI
    4044 CIASICO, JEANEATH FERRY
    4045 CIASICO, LIZA GAGULA
    4046 CID, KEEM SHERINE REVADAVIA
    4047 CIERVO, RAMJE KIM DAIT
    4048 CIGRES, KRISTINE JOY TAN
    4049 CILLAN, IRENE CORTEZANO
    4050 CIMAFRANCA, SUYENE PACAÑA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 10, 2013
    Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page: 83 of 306
    Seq. No. N a m e
    4051 CIMANES, AGNES MASAYDA
    4052 CIMAT, KEVIN ITABLE
    4053 CIMENE, HAIDE QUINLOG
    4054 CINCO, JOEL CUMING
    4055 CINCO, JOEL HORE
    4056 CINCO, JULIET PASCUAL
    4057 CIPRIANO, MARY GRACE AGUILAN
    4058 CIRIA, RIZCHELLE PEREA
    4059 CIRIACO, AIMEE MENDOZA
    4060 CIRUELOS, FRANCIA BIERSO
    4061 CIRUNAY, JUDELYN OMAGAP
    4062 CLACIO, MARIA SHYRILL CORAZON TABORA
    4063 CLAMOR, DEXTER LARGO
    4064 CLARABAL, THELMA EMPALMADO
    4065 CLARETE, GYPSY JOYCE CEÑIDO
    4066 CLARIDAD, ROSE ANN GIRADO
    4067 CLARIN, ABEGAELE TOMAS
    4068 CLARIN, GERLYN BONIFACIO
    4069 CLARIN, JEZALIE RABANAL
    4070 CLARIN, JOCELYN PASCUAL
    4071 CLARIN, PRINCESS PANGANIBAN
    4072 CLARO, CYNTH VIE GUADALUPE
    4073 CLAROS, CHAREI REN CABAL
    4074 CLAUD, BBSHIEL ROMBO
    4075 CLAUD, JEZAVEL IBABAO
    4076 CLAUDIO, KRISTINE CARNAZO
    4077 CLAVE, KARMINA FRANCIS BULATAO
    4078 CLAVEL, CHRISTINE PALCO
    4079 CLAVEL, MICHAEL LAWRENCE TABJAN
    4080 CLAVERO, JACQUELIN PACIS
    4081 CLAVIDO, ALMA SAYSON
    4082 CLEMEN, PRINCESS DIANNE PACULBA
    4083 CLEMENTE, LEOVER BAGANGAN
    4084 CLEMENTE, MARJORIE MICHELLE LACSINA
    4085 CLEMENTE, MICHELLE ERIKA ABLITER
    4086 CLET, JESSICA MENDOZA
    4087 CLORES, SHYRA CUARTERO
    4088 CLOSA, MAXIMO JR CAJAYON
    4089 CLUTARIO, WARREN ARANZADO
    4090 CO, JOSE DOMINGO
    4091 CO, MICHAEL HARRIS CRUCENA
    4092 CO, SANDRA TANCUAN
    4093 COBARRUBIAS, KAREN CAYE CULATA
    4094 COCA, NELSON GALLETA
    4095 COCOS, JASIEL CORPUZ
    4096 CODILANA, PAZ PESINO
    4097 CODILLA, LEAH ROSE LABACAR
    4098 CODILLA, SHERRYL ANN GUIMALAN
    4099 COHITMINGAO, JIAHN LEYNES
    4100 COLANGGO, PETER JAMES PUDEN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 10, 2013
    Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page: 84 of 306
    Seq. No. N a m e
    4101 COLAR, MARIA COLLAO
    4102 COLASITO, JEROME CLERIGO
    4103 COLICO, ROXETTE MAE ALIBUCA
    4104 COLIGADO, LOVELYN JEMINEZ
    4105 COLIGADO, MARIVIC ARAPAN
    4106 COLINA, GARY IT-IT
    4107 COLINARES, LYNIE GAJOL
    4108 COLIPANO, LUNEZA VERGARA
    4109 COLISAO, RON-ELI FABILLAR
    4110 COLLADO, ANGELINE MANALO
    4111 COLLAMAR, LEXICON BARIN
    4112 COLLANTES, CYRA AYTONA
    4113 COLLE, JOHN ALBERT BULAWAN
    4114 COLOBONG, MARY JOY VALDEZ
    4115 COLOMA, JUDILYN ORDANEZ
    4116 COLOMA, RAMEL ABASTO
    4117 COLONG, ALAMINA MASBUD
    4118 COLONIA, RHEA MAE GUILLERMO
    4119 COLORADO, IVY JEAN MENDOZA
    4120 COLUMNAS, CHRISTIAN BORINAGA
    4121 COMA, EMIELUZ YUTUC
    4122 COMA, MARITESS PELOSTRATOS
    4123 COMALING, ANNIE EBONA
    4124 COMALING, WENILYN BONGADO
    4125 COMANDAO, THERESITA GORGOD
    4126 COMEDIA, CARLOS JR CONAG
    4127 COMENDADOR, EVERLITA LOBIANO
    4128 COMENDADOR, RONNIE BRANZUELA
    4129 COMEQUE, BERNADETH ARAZA
    4130 COMIA, RESIE ALMARIO
    4131 COMIA, RHONALIZA VICO
    4132 COMILANG, JEANY FE ABRIGANA
    4133 COMO, MARVIN CIELO
    4134 COMONICAL, JULIUS CEASAR GUINPALARAN
    4135 COMORA, PAMELA DALISAY
    4136 COMPETENTE, SHARON CAPISTRANO
    4137 COMPLISA, ANALYN OCSON
    4138 COMPRADO, ARMIE RAMIREZ
    4139 COMPRADO, CRISTY PELAEZ
    4140 CONAG, ARCHIE TUMANENG
    4141 CONAG, EUFEMIA MAGLIPAS
    4142 CONANAN, JONATHAN RAMOS
    4143 CONCEPCION, BABYLYN MANALO
    4144 CONCEPCION, CINDY ROSE BARRO
    4145 CONCEPCION, GERARD PANGGAT
    4146 CONCEPCION, JELIE CALIBAYAN
    4147 CONCEPCION, PAMELA JOYCE OPENA
    4148 CONCEPCION, ROSEMARIE LIPANA
    4149 CONCEPCION, ROY VILLANUEVA
    4150 CONCEPCION, RUBY ROSE PANGAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 10, 2013
    Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page: 85 of 306
    Seq. No. N a m e
    4151 CONCEPCION, VICTORIA PATAWE
    4152 CONCHA, JOAN DALOGDOG
    4153 CONCINA, MARICHI CANDIA
    4154 CONCON, MALOU MANLANGIT
    4155 CONCON, MARICHOU LABUANAN
    4156 CONDAYA, NOEMI LAWAGAN
    4157 CONDE, DIONY JR SALINO
    4158 CONDE, FLORIVELL PATOSA
    4159 CONDE, JAEA FRZYL HIDALGO
    4160 CONDE, JENNILY ARRIESGADO
    4161 CONDE, KERSTINE UY
    4162 CONDE, MA ESPERANZA SAN JOAQUIN
    4163 CONDE, RAYMOND THOMAS SUGUI
    4164 CONDES, CAMILLE CARLOS
    4165 CONDES, JONA JOY DIMAFILES
    4166 CONDICION, REIGN JULLETTE MAE VALIENTE
    4167 CONDINO, ASTROPHER LAPULAPU
    4168 CONDINO, MARY AIMIE IRASGA
    4169 CONGRESO, ESALCO SALEM
    4170 CONIATO, LIZIEL BUNTAD
    4171 CONJURADO, HONEYLY RAGUS
    4172 CONLU, JENESSA VELASCO
    4173 CONSAD, CHARITY FORA PASUS
    4174 CONSALUDO, REIN JUL DALISAY
    4175 CONSEJO, VEVIEN BURIEL
    4176 CONSERMAN, GRACE ZERRUDO
    4177 CONSIGNA, CRIS SUMANDO
    4178 CONSIGNA, JUVY QUISAGAN
    4179 CONSIGNADO, MAYDEAN JUGADO
    4180 CONSIGNADO, STRAWBERRY VITERBO
    4181 CONSTANTE, RHODORA UGBINAR
    4182 CONSTANTINO, CAROL ANN DELGADO
    4183 CONSTANTINO, CHARO PUDE
    4184 CONSTANTINO, JANET SANTOS
    4185 CONSTANTINO, MICHELLE MOLO
    4186 CONSUL, ROSEMARIE CAAGUSAN
    4187 CONSULTA, MA CRISTINA OLGINA
    4188 CONSUMO, EUGENE DEANG
    4189 CONTADO, JESSA BARES
    4190 CONTI, MYLA MOISES
    4191 CONTRATA, RODILYN DENOPOL
    4192 COPINO, MARIETA CARLET
    4193 COPON, JEROME NAELGA
    4194 COPONES, ALJOIN COPIAN
    4195 CORACHEA, SHIELA FERRER
    4196 CORANES, DAISY MASAYON
    4197 CORARAD, MARIANETTE MAY CHOPCHOPEN
    4198 CORBANTES, VANESSA MARANAN
    4199 CORBITA, FLORENCE CALUD
    4200 CORBITO, CRIS ANTHONY BAGTASOS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 10, 2013
    Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page: 86 of 306
    Seq. No. N a m e
    4201 CORCUERA, MARICAR ECRAELA
    4202 CORCUERA, VENUS DELA CRUZ
    4203 CORDADA, GINA ASESOR
    4204 CORDERO, GERLIE HUERVAS
    4205 CORDERO, KRISTINA CASANDRA MALABANAN
    4206 CORDERO, MAILYN GREGORIO
    4207 CORDERO, MAY GENON
    4208 CORDOVA, JOAN BARRERA
    4209 CORDOVA, JOVY VILLAJARDO
    4210 CORDOVA, LERNA DULA-OGON
    4211 CORDOVA, LOUELLA MARIE CATALAN
    4212 CORDOVA, LOURDES CONSON
    4213 CORDOVA, ZEYYA NIKKA BARIZO
    4214 CORDOVIZ, KEVIN CHRISTOPHER BOLIMA
    4215 CORNEJO, MARIEL FAITH MARCELINO
    4216 CORNELIO, GINEIL OMOSO
    4217 CORNELIO, GLENN SINFUEGO
    4218 CORNELIO, MA ANGELINE DELOTA
    4219 CORNELIO, SARAH CRISOLOGO
    4220 CORNITA, DARIZA BALDERA
    4221 CORNITA, WENEFREDO JR LA NUEVO
    4222 CORONADO, IVY COMIGHUD
    4223 CORONADO, JENNIELYN PILAPIL
    4224 CORONEL, ALMA LUTRANIA
    4225 CORONEL, ARMIDA LIPIO
    4226 CORONEL, MARVIN GUTIERREZ
    4227 COROS, EVANGELINE RAMIREZ
    4228 CORPIN, FELIMON REY DATILES
    4229 CORPIN, LEAH VERUNQUE
    4230 CORPIN, MARIA ROSE
    4231 CORPIN, NORA GERVACIO
    4232 CORPORAL, MALOU UAYAN
    4233 CORPUS, MAE AIZZA VINLUAN
    4234 CORPUZ, CYRILLE MANUEL
    4235 CORPUZ, DOLLY GRACE LADIA
    4236 CORPUZ, HECTOR JR QUIJANO
    4237 CORPUZ, HELBERT BUENO
    4238 CORPUZ, HERCIL BALITO
    4239 CORPUZ, HONEY GIRL GULLAYAN
    4240 CORPUZ, JULIE CRIS SAUBAN
    4241 CORPUZ, JUMANN AUDSON MACARAEG
    4242 CORPUZ, LUZVIMINDA JAPSON
    4243 CORPUZ, MARIA ISABEL ALVERIO
    4244 CORPUZ, MARICEL DELOS REYES
    4245 CORPUZ, MARY GRACE EMPERIALDE
    4246 CORPUZ, MELOJENE MARASIGAN
    4247 CORPUZ, NERINA TORRADO
    4248 CORPUZ, ROWEMAR PASCUAL
    4249 CORPUZ, SARAH JANE MOLANO
    4250 CORRECES, RHEA SOLLEZA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 10, 2013
    Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page: 87 of 306
    Seq. No. N a m e
    4251 CORROS, RODOLFO MORALES
    4252 CORSIGA, HYACINTH RIVERA
    4253 CORSINO, LEONARDA MALUPENG
    4254 CORTADO, SHEILA MARIE CORPIN
    4255 CORTES, ARJAY NARCI
    4256 CORTES, FRITZ MARK TABIRAO
    4257 CORTES, GERARDO JR VILLAZORDA
    4258 CORTES, ODIZA TORRECAMPO
    4259 CORTEZ, AIZA ESGUERRA
    4260 CORTEZ, ANALOU
    4261 CORTEZ, APRIL ESPANTA
    4262 CORTEZ, DANICA INAH BALMAS
    4263 CORTEZ, DEBRALYN ESPERANZA
    4264 CORTEZ, DIANE LAARNIE NOBLE
    4265 CORTEZ, HANNAH GISELLE JOSON
    4266 CORTEZ, JANILYN SINFUEGO
    4267 CORTEZ, JESSARIE AVA PRINCIPE
    4268 CORTEZ, LYKA ANDEBOR
    4269 CORTEZ, MARIA AILEEN AC-AC
    4270 CORTEZ, MARY GRACE ALMEIDA
    4271 CORTEZ, NOVIE GRACE LOQUINARIO
    4272 CORTEZANO, JULIE ANN BORAZON
    4273 CORTEZANO, LOUISE JANE MANAOG
    4274 CORVERA, JUDITH PRIMA
    4275 CORVERA, TERESITA SALINAS
    4276 COSA, DERHEN ZULUETA
    4277 COSA, SANDY MATUTINA
    4278 COSALAN, JOE CHAR BAYANGAN
    4279 COSAS, HONEYLEEN RASAY
    4280 COSCOS, GINA RAGAS
    4281 COSIDO, ADELFA GRACE DIOLA
    4282 COSME, ANALYN ARMERO
    4283 COSTA, ZANDRA DEJESA
    4284 COSTALES, CHARITO DAMASO
    4285 COSTALES, KORINA MILEU RAMAT
    4286 COSTAN, MARY KAREN ACERO
    4287 COSTANILLA, CHERRY BREZA SUAREZ
    4288 COTANDA, LORRAINE MAE MILLARES
    4289 COTILLON, HARRIS GLENN CABILITAZAN
    4290 COTONGAN, SHAHANIE DACO
    4291 CRASKIT, RECHELL SALEM
    4292 CRAUSUS, SHERYL MAE FELISARTA
    4293 CRAUZ, CHEENE VINSON
    4294 CREDO, ERZEN ANTONIO
    4295 CREDO, RICKY LANICA
    4296 CRESCINI, FELICE JAYE CAPARAS
    4297 CRESCINI, FRANCE ASTRUD FOPALAN
    4298 CREUS, APRIL POBLETE
    4299 CRIBE, MA LIZA MALAYAS
    4300 CRISOL, ANNA LOURDES TAMSE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 10, 2013
    Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page: 88 of 306
    Seq. No. N a m e
    4301 CRISOLOGO, IGNACIO OBLINO
    4302 CRISOSTOMO, GREGGY RIÑON
    4303 CRISOSTOMO, JOHN REY AVELLANO
    4304 CRISOSTOMO, MARK ANTHONY MASICAT
    4305 CRISOSTOMO, MELVIN MIRANDA
    4306 CRISOSTOMO, MERIAM ESTREBA
    4307 CRISOSTOMO, RAMONCITO JOSE DEL ROSARIO
    4308 CRISPO, FLORESA RIOVEROS
    4309 CRISTI, ELSA NUNAG
    4310 CRISTOBAL, ANGELICA ANDRES
    4311 CRISTOBAL, FREDERICK VILLANUEVA
    4312 CRISTOBAL, GERALDINE CABRERA
    4313 CRISTOBAL, GINA ROMAQUIN
    4314 CRISTOBAL, MARES MARTINEZ
    4315 CRISTOBAL, NESTINE MICHELLE DANIEL
    4316 CRISTOBAL, VICENTA RALA
    4317 CRISTOBAL, YVONNE BALMACEDA
    4318 CRISTUTA, ADELFA ABASOLO
    4319 CRODUA, FROEBEL VILLORDON
    4320 CRUCENA, DIANA FAYE CUEVAS
    4321 CRUDA, MICHAEL BELTRAN
    4322 CRUDO, GIRARD IMMANUEL PARADO
    4323 CRUZ, ANGELICA
    4324 CRUZ, ANN MARGARET CORPUZ
    4325 CRUZ, ARLENE ANGELES
    4326 CRUZ, BEA TAJAN
    4327 CRUZ, BERNADETTE PENUS
    4328 CRUZ, CATHERENE OCAMPO
    4329 CRUZ, CHANELLE HONEY GALANG
    4330 CRUZ, CHRISTINE CARRETERO
    4331 CRUZ, CLARISA CRUZ
    4332 CRUZ, DANILYN BELEN
    4333 CRUZ, DICHELLE REYES
    4334 CRUZ, DONNA ROSE CARLOS
    4335 CRUZ, ELEONOR VIDAL
    4336 CRUZ, ELSIE CULLANAN
    4337 CRUZ, ERICA ROSE TAN
    4338 CRUZ, ERIKA APRIL VALDEZ
    4339 CRUZ, GIRLY SALUDO
    4340 CRUZ, GISELLE GAGALANG
    4341 CRUZ, HAZEL RAMOS
    4342 CRUZ, HERCYLENE SAGUN
    4343 CRUZ, IVAN ROBERT SOCO
    4344 CRUZ, JALYN OPIALA
    4345 CRUZ, JENNYFER MASCARIÑA
    4346 CRUZ, JESSETTE DEOCAMPO
    4347 CRUZ, JOANNA DE GUZMAN
    4348 CRUZ, JOANNE MICA BALAYONG
    4349 CRUZ, JOEMAR CARMELO
    4350 CRUZ, JOHN BENEDICT DE BORJA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 10, 2013
    Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page: 89 of 306
    Seq. No. N a m e
    4351 CRUZ, JORDAN JARDIEL
    4352 CRUZ, JOVIELYN CACERES
    4353 CRUZ, JOWELLAMI MANAOIS
    4354 CRUZ, JUDETH ANN MEDINA
    4355 CRUZ, JUDY LYN MANGULABNAN
    4356 CRUZ, JULIEANNE DIANA
    4357 CRUZ, JUNEVA LABARDA
    4358 CRUZ, JURISH GOTGOT
    4359 CRUZ, KAREN CABALENA
    4360 CRUZ, LEAH VERGEL
    4361 CRUZ, LEMUEL EDSEL GARCIA
    4362 CRUZ, LEONARD ARMAND PRING
    4363 CRUZ, MA MONNETTE SARMIENTO
    4364 CRUZ, MARIA DORESCA GUTIERREZ
    4365 CRUZ, MARIA EVANGELINE SALVADOR
    4366 CRUZ, MEDARDO JR EVANGELISTA
    4367 CRUZ, MELANIE FLORES
    4368 CRUZ, MICAH MARIE MAGTOTO
    4369 CRUZ, MICHELLE CORTEZ
    4370 CRUZ, PAMELA DELA CRUZ
    4371 CRUZ, RAMABEL LAGUERTA
    4372 CRUZ, REGINE PAOLA VELASQUEZ
    4373 CRUZ, REINA CAMPO
    4374 CRUZ, RODELIO BERICO
    4375 CRUZ, ROMILEEN NAZAR
    4376 CRUZ, TORIBIO JR GIDOC
    4377 CRUZ, VANESSA LOREN CHAN
    4378 CRUZ DELA, RAQUEL RIINGEN
    4379 CRUZA, CHERIE MARIE TAMAYO
    4380 CRUZA, LIEZEL TERO
    4381 CRUZA, ROSALINA TIBAY
    4382 CRUZADA, ISAAC JR DATUIN
    4383 CRUZAT, BABY AMOR CALATA
    4384 CRUZAT, ERMA RAPAS
    4385 CRUZAT, LEOVIE MONTALBO
    4386 CUA, MICHELLE DE CASTRO
    4387 CUADRA, GERALD ROSANO
    4388 CUADRA, MARRY ANN VICEDO
    4389 CUANAN, MERRY GRACE SANOGAL
    4390 CUARESMA, DADAY DE GUZMAN
    4391 CUARESMA, JUDIELYN SABATIN
    4392 CUARESMA, REY BERAN
    4393 CUARTERO, JOHN CARLO CASTELO
    4394 CUASAY, LESTER MEDILLA
    4395 CUATERNO, RHEALYN AMBROCIO
    4396 CUAYZON, MARK LESTER CRISOSTOMO
    4397 CUAZON, MARIA RUTH CAJES
    4398 CUBALLES, JENNIFER PASCUAL
    4399 CUBAR, NIDA DASAL
    4400 CUBE, BRIAN FABULA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 10, 2013
    Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page: 90 of 306
    Seq. No. N a m e
    4401 CUBERO, MARIVIC DENDERO
    4402 CUBILLAN, MYLYN ULBIDA
    4403 CUBIO, JENEFER MELLIJOR
    4404 CUBO, MA JANICE ANSAY
    4405 CUDAL, AUDREY LIZ ROMUALDO
    4406 CUDIA, ANABILIE PARAS
    4407 CUDIA, BERLYN MAPUE
    4408 CUDIERA, ELAINE VERZOSA
    4409 CUELLO, ANA MARIE LAGAÑA
    4410 CUELLO, LEAH SOL NARVAEZ
    4411 CUELLO, MAYLEN MATUGUINA
    4412 CUENCA, ANALIE ESPARAGOSA
    4413 CUENCA, MENCHIE MESTRE
    4414 CUENTO, PAULO PAGLINAWAN
    4415 CUERDO, ANGILYN ALAYON
    4416 CUERQUEZ, FRANCILOU PONGAS
    4417 CUETO, ANNAMY FAUSTINO
    4418 CUETO, MYRA TORRES
    4419 CUETO, RACHELE GAMBOA
    4420 CUEVA, JENNY YSULAN
    4421 CUEVA, SHEILA MAE NGOHO
    4422 CUEVAS, ALMIRA CALMA
    4423 CUEVAS, ANELYN CATIPAY
    4424 CUEVAS, JAY-AR DIAROPA
    4425 CUEVAS, MA CECILIA GUTIERREZ
    4426 CUEVAS, MARIVIC GONZAGA
    4427 CUEVAS, SHELLA MARIE SAN JOSE
    4428 CUEVO, NOEMI HILARIO
    4429 CUGAT, JANINNE TOCMO
    4430 CUI, DANTE BAYNA
    4431 CUI, MIGUEL JR TRINIDAD
    4432 CUI, TRISTAN IAN IRINCO
    4433 CUICO, CARLBEN DELA CRUZ
    4434 CUISON, LEIZL CUISON
    4435 CUISON, NADIA NALOG
    4436 CUIZON, EUNICE HONEY CABUNGCAL
    4437 CUIZON, IRENE GUZON
    4438 CUIZON, JUN PHILIP RAMIREZ
    4439 CULABAN, ROMEO JR DAGAMI
    4440 CULALA, SHIRLY FERNANDEZ
    4441 CULALIC, ARCELIE CALMA
    4442 CULANAG, ESTRELLIA YRAG
    4443 CULANAG, MARIVIC MAGLINAO
    4444 CULANGGO, MARY JEAN PERANDOS
    4445 CULE, MADELENE CADAYONA
    4446 CULLA, AILYN HERNANDEZ
    4447 CULLANO, BELINDA FLORES
    4448 CULLANO, ERLYN OTOM
    4449 CULLO, HAZEL VILLARMA
    4450 CULOS, JASMIN APIL
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 10, 2013
    Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page: 91 of 306
    Seq. No. N a m e
    4451 CULTURA, APRIL ROSE ALENSUB
    4452 CULTURA, DOREEN TIQUIZ
    4453 CUNANAN, CATRINA CABAGUING
    4454 CUNANAN, JOHN ISRAEL UGAY
    4455 CUNANAN, LEANDRO ENRIQUE
    4456 CUNANAN, MAVILEINE MALANG
    4457 CUNANAN, MIA MAY LIBARDO
    4458 CUNANAN, ROMULOU SANTIAGO
    4459 CUNGIHAN, LV KATRINA BUYAGAWAN
    4460 CURADA, MICHELLE NENA NUÑEZ
    4461 CURAG, JANICE BALMERA
    4462 CURAMMENG, GRACE FRANCISCO
    4463 CURARATON, IRENE WYN JEAN FABRE
    4464 CURIAS, ROLIT JOAN CUBELO
    4465 CURIOSO, JESUSA BONSO
    4466 CURITANA, IADORE MASAGCA
    4467 CUSI, JOCELYN SARMIENTO
    4468 CUSI, RHODORA JOY CARINGAL
    4469 CUSIPAG, MARY GRACE DOMINGO
    4470 CUSTODIO, ARCELIE ROSE MENDOZA
    4471 CUSTODIO, CHRISTIAN ROEL ORDOÑO
    4472 CUSTODIO, CREON ANDAL
    4473 CUSTODIO, MARLON PEÑARANDA
    4474 CUSTODIO, MICAH SARA PALCON
    4475 CUSTODIO, OLIVER DIMASANGAL
    4476 CUSTUNA, JOY MAGHACUT
    4477 CUTAMORA, FRANCIS REAL
    4478 CUTARA, JESSIE CALLORA
    4479 CUTARAN, OLIVER DALDE
    4480 CUTAYAN, CRISANTA ABAD
    4481 CUTILLAR, FRIANE NAZARETH
    4482 CUTIN, LISLY SAYON
    4483 CUYA, ROSEL MALACA
    4484 CUYACOT, CHELLYN MAR LIGAD
    4485 CUYAG, JENESA ARONG
    4486 CUYAG, SERGIO SANCHEZ
    4487 CUYOS, DODGE HAZEL ANO-OS
    4488 CUYOS, JOSEPHINE BOLIBAR
    4489 CUYOS, MARY JEAN BUTANTE
    4490 CUYOS, RONNIE ENANO
    4491 CUYUGAN, ANGELIE ABARRO
    4492 CUÑA, ZANDRA ANTOLIN
    4493 DA-AO, PETER PABILLAN
    4494 DAAL, NONA LEE ASUMBRADO
    4495 DAAN, CYRUS ALICAYOS
    4496 DABALOS, JOVELLE PARADERO
    4497 DABBAN, MARIBEL GUILLERMO
    4498 DABON, FLORESA GONZALO
    4499 DACAL, LAARNIE BAGUIO
    4500 DACALDACAL, LOVELY BAHIAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 10, 2013
    Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page: 92 of 306
    Seq. No. N a m e
    4501 DACALLOS, CORRIFEL TOMINES
    4502 DACALOS, GLEEN DALUBATAN
    4503 DACANAY, REX CARMONA
    4504 DACAY, MELINA ATIN-AN
    4505 DACAYMAT, ELISA GAZA
    4506 DACER, CHINALIE HERMOGENO
    4507 DACLITAN, CHERRY ROSE BONITE
    4508 DACO-AG, RUSELA BABAILAN
    4509 DACOL, EDGAR LIWANGEN
    4510 DACQUEL, ELIEZER RABACA
    4511 DACQUEL, SANTA REYNA LUCENA
    4512 DACULA, PRINCESS JOY ORTILLO
    4513 DACUP, JULITO JR TANQUION
    4514 DACUT, MICHELLE ANTOPINA
    4515 DACUTAN, JUDITH MIRASOL
    4516 DACUTANAN, PRESELYN DACLES
    4517 DACYON, ANALYN DACWAG
    4518 DADAYAN, NORONISA LATIP
    4519 DADDON, JULIUS MANUEL
    4520 DADIA, DESY ROBENYOS
    4521 DADIS, BEVERLY DOLLISEN
    4522 DADIVAS, JEFFY NAIG
    4523 DADIVAS, MARIA REA AGUILAR
    4524 DADIVO, CHONA ANN GRUTA
    4525 DADIZON, NOLI ORDENARIO
    4526 DADULA, FRANCIS BESA
    4527 DADULLA, DEO MARK ESCALO
    4528 DADYA-AS, JENNY LIPIANO
    4529 DAEL, ANGELIE JUMAWAN
    4530 DAEL, MELISSA JEAN CABUNOC
    4531 DAGALEA, MARILYN GONZAGA
    4532 DAGANGON, JULIET DELA TORRE
    4533 DAGANTE, HANNAH BLESSAH ODRON
    4534 DAGAOJES, VENUS JOY AGAD
    4535 DAGATAN, EILEEN DEL ROSARIO
    4536 DAGATAN, JENETH LIBRON
    4537 DAGATAN, LORELYN CAUGMOC
    4538 DAGCUTA, APRIL LAINE BAUI
    4539 DAGDAG, ARLENE MENESES
    4540 DAGIAGNAO, JUSTINE BARRIENTOS
    4541 DAGLOK, CANDAO GUIAMAL
    4542 DAGMAN, JIREHCA FRAN
    4543 DAGMANG, KATRIEN DE LOS SANTOS
    4544 DAGODOG, ESTERLITA HERMOSISIMA
    4545 DAGOHOY, FRANCISCO MATAGANAS
    4546 DAGOHOY, GILLIAN CAPANGPANGAN
    4547 DAGOHOY, JOSEPH RIAN TADLAS
    4548 DAGOHOY, JUPITER PRADO
    4549 DAGOHOY, MARK ANTHONY ORTILLA
    4550 DAGOHOY, MENCHIE MALQUISTO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 10, 2013
    Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page: 93 of 306
    Seq. No. N a m e
    4551 DAGOHOY, WENILYN ALEJANDRO
    4552 DAGON, JOEL GACER
    4553 DAGONG, ROSSANNA PROTACIO
    4554 DAGSON, AIMEE MORANTE
    4555 DAGUI, ROBERT GUILLERMO
    4556 DAGUIAN, ARLYCE ASPURIA
    4557 DAGUIAOG, BABY BOY BALITTE
    4558 DAGUISO, RONALYN LOGRONIO
    4559 DAGUIT, DAISY JOY ALTES
    4560 DAGUITAN, GIRLY DALAPNAS
    4561 DAGUM, KATHLEEN SAREENA DELA CRUZ
    4562 DAGUM, SONNY CABRITO
    4563 DAGUS, LENNY JANE NIFAS
    4564 DAHAY, RUBY ANN DELA SERNA
    4565 DAHIL, FAVE ANN JAIM
    4566 DAHOTOY, ROENIL VILLAGRACIA
    4567 DAHUNAN, JAY-ANN CANAMA
    4568 DAILEG, KEROLBING CONCHA
    4569 DAILO, MERLITA TATLONGHARI
    4570 DAIS, ALDRIN DOMILE
    4571 DAIZ, JOY BALTAN
    4572 DAJAO, MA MIRRIEN LABITAN
    4573 DAKULA, LUNINGNING DACULA
    4574 DALA, ALBERT SULEY
    4575 DALAGAN, GLORELYN AMPARO
    4576 DALAHAY, JOVELYN MAHONYAG
    4577 DALAN, RONALD MANADONG
    4578 DALANDA, NOR-AINE BALABAGAN
    4579 DALANDAS, SURAINA SANGKALA
    4580 DALANON, ANALYN CABANGIL
    4581 DALANON, MA DOROTY MANIAGO
    4582 DALAY, JENNY ANN BAGATSOLON
    4583 DALCOGEN, DIMPNA SUMEG-ANG
    4584 DALI-AN, KIM SALINDRO
    4585 DALIBA, REMIA BALIBOL
    4586 DALIDIG, SITTIE MAISAH-NEHAR MALOMALO
    4587 DALIMIT, CARLO PACANZA
    4588 DALIMOT, JONATHAN PABLO
    4589 DALINA, RICHARD CARANZO
    4590 DALIPE, RICKY ICARO
    4591 DALISAY, EVELYN PACHO
    4592 DALISAY, HAZEL GUBATON
    4593 DALISAY, JOANNA LYZA TRINIDAD
    4594 DALIT, ANDY LITO SASI
    4595 DALIT, MHERJORIE BINAS
    4596 DALIUAG, FIL-GINA MARIE CABADDU
    4597 DALLIG, CLAIRE PUGONG
    4598 DALMACIO, YVONNE GRACE AMAR
    4599 DALOGDOG, LUBRINA AMOR ABRAHAN
    4600 DALUD, MARCRIS NAIZH OLIS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 10, 2013
    Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page: 94 of 306
    Seq. No. N a m e
    4601 DALUDADO, ROXANNE CAYETANO
    4602 DALUGDOG, KRISTINE MARIE GUARIN
    4603 DALUMANGCAD, JONAFE SALVADOR
    4604 DALUMPINES, LIEZA RAFAEL
    4605 DALUMPINES, REY MANGARON
    4606 DALUPANG, ANASTACIO JR PALANOG
    4607 DALUZ, LEONILA CHAVEZ
    4608 DALWIT, SYLVIA BANTIAG
    4609 DAMAGAN, SHELLO BALISI
    4610 DAMANDAMAN, ANTONITA MORING
    4611 DAMASCO, MERCH GLEMIE ANN VILLAS
    4612 DAMASEN, CLINTON TIDO
    4613 DAMASO, ARNOLD MENIL
    4614 DAMES, ANALYN BELARDO
    4615 DAMGO, ANDRE DANE BUENAFLOR
    4616 DAMIAN, MARITESS GOGUANCO
    4617 DAMICOG, SABRINALYN CABELARA
    4618 DAMILES, DENG ANGELO MANAWATAO
    4619 DAMITAN, MICHELLE MORALDE
    4620 DAMOLO, JASMIN ALIN
    4621 DAMPULAY, LOVELYN PALENCIA
    4622 DAMSANI, MATRA ASIRI
    4623 DAMUAG, SHELLA GUEVARRA
    4624 DAMUY, KAREEN MAY LANABAN
    4625 DANAN, SAMANTHA DE JESUS
    4626 DANAO, EVANGELINE QUILANG
    4627 DANAO, MARITES RAPSING
    4628 DANAO, SALVACION MAYBAY
    4629 DANAO, VICKY LABINI
    4630 DANCEL, CHARMAINE JOYCE MONTOYA
    4631 DANCEL, JOENARD TABERNERO
    4632 DANCEL, ROWELL IBUS
    4633 DANDAN, AXEL ROSE NEÑA BARRIENTOS
    4634 DANGAO, CHARVES ARIEL EDEL
    4635 DANGARANG, WENDY PAGULAYAN
    4636 DANGCAL, ALSHAIRA ALAY
    4637 DANGCOLIS, RYAN IGNACIO
    4638 DANGILAN, MARIETA LOPEZ
    4639 DANGIN, ANGELINE DECENILLA
    4640 DANIEL, ALMIE GUINALARAN
    4641 DANO, CHARESSE MAE CABUSAS
    4642 DANO, MARY JANE MAINGQUE
    4643 DANTA, MARY ANN PARONG
    4644 DANTE, DIANE MARGRET CABORNAY
    4645 DANTE, FERDINAND GABRINO
    4646 DANTES, ANGELICA ROXAS
    4647 DANTES, MARA MARIE MUNCADA
    4648 DANTIS, CHARY ROSE LINING
    4649 DANTIS, LAARNI VILLANUEVA
    4650 DAO-AYAN, GAIDA BAGGAS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 10, 2013
    Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page: 95 of 306
    Seq. No. N a m e
    4651 DAPAT, SALVACION JADRAQUE
    4652 DAPIN, ANA MAE SALVAÑA
    4653 DAPULA, KAREN FAITH OCAMPO
    4654 DAQUEL, MICHELLE PETILO
    4655 DARANTINAO, CARIZA SABAY
    4656 DARAPIZA, MA KRISTINA CASANDRA DE LA CRUZ
    4657 DARAUG, MICHELLE OLIVEROS
    4658 DARDO, JEANYBETH BACULNA
    4659 DARIA, JEFFERSON BELANDRES
    4660 DARIAGAN, JOESEL DILLA
    4661 DARO, MARCELINA ANTEMANO
    4662 DAROY, KENCHE BERNAL
    4663 DAROY, LOREY MAE PINOS
    4664 DARULLO, ANABELLE DELA PEÑA
    4665 DASAL, CATHERINE DAMPIL
    4666 DASALLA, MELINDA CUISON
    4667 DASIG, CATHERINE ESTELLA
    4668 DASIG, MARIECAR BERDIN
    4669 DASIG, MARIEFEL DARUPAN
    4670 DAT-UGAN, RAQUEL QUEROL
    4671 DATING, MARY JANE DIVA
    4672 DATO-ON, RUSSEL GATO
    4673 DATO-ON, VIRGILIO JR ESPINOSA
    4674 DATOC, ELAINE KIAKI
    4675 DATOR, ANGELINE DIAMANCE
    4676 DATOY, ARSTHRYL PULPUL
    4677 DATU, NAHARA LAMAMA
    4678 DATUIMAM, NORCAYA LIWALUG
    4679 DATUL, JOSEPHINE PADILLA
    4680 DATUR, SILVESTRE JR BELLEZA
    4681 DAUBA, FARAH-JAYNE CABACANG
    4682 DAUBA, JANETH GUBANGCO
    4683 DAUBA, REY JOHN SENTILLAS
    4684 DAUD, BASARI MACACUA
    4685 DAUD, MOHAIMA USMAN
    4686 DAVAO, ROSEMELYN BENANING
    4687 DAVID, CINDY BUENO
    4688 DAVID, CYNTHIA OPIÑA
    4689 DAVID, DANIFLOR MERCADO
    4690 DAVID, IVAN
    4691 DAVID, JANET BROJAN
    4692 DAVID, JEAN MARK PABALATE
    4693 DAVID, JENIFER VIZON
    4694 DAVID, JENNYLIN CORONEL
    4695 DAVID, JOSE JR OCAMPO
    4696 DAVID, LOUIELLA PADOR
    4697 DAVID, MARIA CONCEPCION PUNAN
    4698 DAVID, MARYBEL TORRES
    4699 DAVID, MELLIE JOY LATOZA
    4700 DAVID, NICCOLO CLEMENTE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 10, 2013
    Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page: 96 of 306
    Seq. No. N a m e
    4701 DAVID, PAULINE MAE CUNANAN
    4702 DAVID, RHODA MANINGAS
    4703 DAVID, RITCHE PONTERAS
    4704 DAVID, VLANCHE PEREZ
    4705 DAVIDO, JOVITO JR ABULAG
    4706 DAVIDON, JAMES MANINGO
    4707 DAVILA, CARMELETTE CAWALING
    4708 DAVIN, CRISTINA ABADINAS
    4709 DAVIS, DINAH MAY REMOLAGAN
    4710 DAVOCOL, ROSALIE RUIZ
    4711 DAWAL, DIANNE PANTE
    4712 DAWAL, MA ESTRELLA MALAZA
    4713 DAWAL, MYJEILTHEE DECANO
    4714 DAWALA, SHIRLY GUNNACAO
    4715 DAWI, ROJAN APOYAN
    4716 DAY, ROSE ANN RESTAURO
    4717 DAYA, EDNA BALAUAG
    4718 DAYACUS, MARTEL BIBBIGAN
    4719 DAYAG, GIZELLE CABAUATAN
    4720 DAYAG-AN, JULIEN GUINDALOS
    4721 DAYAGANON, MORRIS CHAVEZ
    4722 DAYAN, JENNIFER GIVA
    4723 DAYANDANTE, CRISTY CAMPOS
    4724 DAYANDANTE, JOAN TUAGNON
    4725 DAYANG, RENALYN JOAQUIN
    4726 DAYAO, JOSEPH GEM CABATU
    4727 DAYAO, LEO BANDILAN
    4728 DAYAO, MARIA CRISTINA SEDA
    4729 DAYAPAN, MILDRED CALVARIO
    4730 DAYAUON, HEYDEN CYRA REBULLAR
    4731 DAYAWAN, JAYSON MONTIMOR
    4732 DAYDAY, RENANTE LIWAWAS
    4733 DAYO, CECELIA DOLFO
    4734 DAYO, HAIDEE MARQUEZ
    4735 DAYOC, JEROME TALIPAN
    4736 DAYON, CRISTINA OMBAC
    4737 DAYOS, RACQUEL MAY PAY-EN
    4738 DAYPAN, GLEN DELA PEÑA
    4739 DAYRIT, ANNALYN GAÑA
    4740 DAYRIT, MARICEL ONTALAN
    4741 DAYTE, CHRISTY LAPAS
    4742 DAYUHA, EDEN ROSE GONZAGA
    4743 DAZA, ANTONIO JR SORREDA
    4744 DAZA, MARK ANTHONY PANSACULA
    4745 DAZO, ROEHL JOSEPH ABASTILLAS
    4746 DAÑO, BABYLOU ESTRERA
    4747 DAÑO, BOYET FUENTES
    4748 DAÑO, ZIA LASPOÑA
    4749 DE ALCA, JULIZA ACEDERA
    4750 DE ANTONIO, JENNIFER TORRES
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 10, 2013
    Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page: 97 of 306
    Seq. No. N a m e
    4751 DE CASTRO, CHRISLYNE MARIE DANDAN
    4752 DE CASTRO, DIOMEDES ACLAN
    4753 DE CASTRO, MARAMAE DOMINGO
    4754 DE CASTRO, MARD PRIZARMII MOJE
    4755 DE CASTRO, MELVIN RUCAS
    4756 DE CASTRO, MICHELLE OPANES
    4757 DE CASTRO, RYAN JAVIER
    4758 DE CHAVEZ, JANNET DUNGOG
    4759 DE DIOS, DYNNE DUROY
    4760 DE DIOS, SHERYL ISORENA
    4761 DE FIESTA, NORIE NONO
    4762 DE GRACIA, JAMES BUAGAS
    4763 DE GRACIA, MAY DABALOS
    4764 DE GUIA, ALVIN CRISTOBAL
    4765 DE GUIA, LEMAR CARDENAS
    4766 DE GUIA, ROSHIEL MENGOLLO
    4767 DE GUZMAN, ARLENE DIAMSAY
    4768 DE GUZMAN, ARLENE IGNACIO
    4769 DE GUZMAN, BERNADETH BERCASIO
    4770 DE GUZMAN, CIPRIANO JR MERCADO
    4771 DE GUZMAN, DELAILA ESPINOSA
    4772 DE GUZMAN, EDJENELLE LARGA
    4773 DE GUZMAN, ELHVIE FORCA
    4774 DE GUZMAN, EMMANUEL BRAVO
    4775 DE GUZMAN, GERALDINE SABADO
    4776 DE GUZMAN, GLORELIE ESTRADA
    4777 DE GUZMAN, JANICE MARANAN
    4778 DE GUZMAN, JOCELYN MANIMTIM
    4779 DE GUZMAN, JOMARIE SUDAY
    4780 DE GUZMAN, JONAH MAY DIMAANO
    4781 DE GUZMAN, JOSEPHINE CUSTODIO
    4782 DE GUZMAN, JOYCE ANN MORENO
    4783 DE GUZMAN, LADY IMMA COLOMA
    4784 DE GUZMAN, LEA ANGELA ASCURA
    4785 DE GUZMAN, LINA LIBUAN
    4786 DE GUZMAN, LOVELYN DUMALAN
    4787 DE GUZMAN, LOWELLA LUCERO
    4788 DE GUZMAN, MA CECILIA FRANCISCO
    4789 DE GUZMAN, MADISSA ESCAREAL
    4790 DE GUZMAN, MARICEL PERALTA
    4791 DE GUZMAN, MARILYN BALISALISA
    4792 DE GUZMAN, MICHAEL ALMEDINA
    4793 DE GUZMAN, NELLY CLEMENTE
    4794 DE GUZMAN, PAUL JOHN DE LIMA
    4795 DE GUZMAN, PRINCESS GARCIA
    4796 DE GUZMAN, REYNA SAN JUAN
    4797 DE GUZMAN, RICARDO LEAL
    4798 DE GUZMAN, SHAYNE ACUÑA
    4799 DE GUZMAN, SONNY OROSIO
    4800 DE JESUS, ALVIN NOCHE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 10, 2013
    Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page: 98 of 306
    Seq. No. N a m e
    4801 DE JESUS, BENEDICT ADENA
    4802 DE JESUS, CHONA LABAY
    4803 DE JESUS, CYNTH ANNETTE SICLAT
    4804 DE JESUS, DENNIS ALQUIROZ
    4805 DE JESUS, HOMER QUEMA
    4806 DE JESUS, IMEE BELISANO
    4807 DE JESUS, JEFFREY CORPUZ
    4808 DE JESUS, JELLYN BERMUDEZ
    4809 DE JESUS, JERICO YABUT
    4810 DE JESUS, JOCELYN REVIE RIVERA
    4811 DE JESUS, KAYSEM MAY GUEVARRA
    4812 DE JESUS, KING RAYMOND JERALD AMURAO
    4813 DE JESUS, LAILA BILLONES
    4814 DE JESUS, MARIO JR CABAGO
    4815 DE JESUS, MARK JAYSON MAGPANTAY
    4816 DE JESUS, MARY JANE FAJARDO
    4817 DE JOSE, LUISITO LEONGSON
    4818 DE JOSE, ROLEX JR DIVINO
    4819 DE JUAN, CHERRYLYN ANTONIO
    4820 DE LA AUSTRIA, TRISTIAN BORJA
    4821 DE LA CERNA, GLECEL REYES
    4822 DE LA CERNA, JUANITO JR HINOL
    4823 DE LA CRUZ, ANALYN MENDEZ
    4824 DE LA CRUZ, CRISTY TERRE
    4825 DE LA CRUZ, FRANK LLOYD AMPLAYO
    4826 DE LA CRUZ, JAPHETH FERRER
    4827 DE LA CRUZ, JOHARA GARDUQUE
    4828 DE LA CRUZ, JONAH FOREL
    4829 DE LA CRUZ, LORNALYN MORENO
    4830 DE LA CRUZ, MANYBIE DEMANAWA
    4831 DE LA CRUZ, NERESITA PEROL
    4832 DE LA CRUZ, ROSALIE GRACE SERVANDIL
    4833 DE LA CRUZ, RUTH APOSTOL
    4834 DE LA CRUZ, VANESSA VILLACARILLO
    4835 DE LA PEÑA, IRISE GALLARDO
    4836 DE LA ROSA, MARIA BLASCO
    4837 DE LA TORRE, AILE CLACIO
    4838 DE LA TORRE, DARIO MANCILLA
    4839 DE LA VIÑA, THERESA BARBA
    4840 DE LARA, ANNA MARIE TABOR
    4841 DE LARA, JUDEE MAY SABALLO
    4842 DE LARA, OLIVER RODRIGUEZ
    4843 DE LAS ALAS, MARITES MAGNAYE
    4844 DE LAS ALAS, ROLLIE PAGTANAC
    4845 DE LEMIOS, RONALD OSORIO
    4846 DE LEON, ALLAINE AGUILAR
    4847 DE LEON, AUBREY BADILLOS
    4848 DE LEON, CARESSA MANZO
    4849 DE LEON, CHERRY FE GUILLERMO
    4850 DE LEON, CLAVEL ORLANES
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 10, 2013
    Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page: 99 of 306
    Seq. No. N a m e
    4851 DE LEON, DYNASTY ESTACIO
    4852 DE LEON, ELENITA CASTILLO
    4853 DE LEON, ELMER JR FERRER
    4854 DE LEON, ISABEL JOY BRIONES
    4855 DE LEON, JAYDEE STA MARIA
    4856 DE LEON, JEAN RAFAELLO RIGOR
    4857 DE LEON, JHEANIFER BUENAOBRA
    4858 DE LEON, JOHN ANGELO VINUYA
    4859 DE LEON, JONATHAN RESURRECCION
    4860 DE LEON, JOSE JR CASAÑADA
    4861 DE LEON, KARLA CLARICE BETEZ
    4862 DE LEON, LICHELLE SALAMATIN
    4863 DE LEON, MARY ROLL GETANA
    4864 DE LEON, MHE JUN PLEÑOS
    4865 DE LEON, PINKY DE LEON
    4866 DE LEON, PINKY HIPOLITO
    4867 DE LEON, RITA VITRIOLO
    4868 DE LEON, ROMEL DE LEON
    4869 DE LEON, ROSE MARIE SANTOS
    4870 DE LEON, ROWENA SIBALA
    4871 DE LEON, STRAWBERRY JOY PAMPAN
    4872 DE LIMA, DAGAY EDROSO
    4873 DE LIMA, IRENE SORITA
    4874 DE LOS ANGELES, CHERRYL VARGAS
    4875 DE LOS NIÑOS, EMELY DISTRITO
    4876 DE LOS REYES, ANDY CAGUETE
    4877 DE LOS REYES, LECHELLE ROLLOQUE
    4878 DE LOS REYES, MARICAR SAPUNGAN
    4879 DE LOS SANTOS, AGNES IMPERIAL
    4880 DE LOS SANTOS, EDERLYN MARISTELA
    4881 DE LOS SANTOS, ELINOR RELOSA
    4882 DE LOS SANTOS, JENEBEL MACARONCIO
    4883 DE LOS SANTOS, JOECELYN SALAZAR
    4884 DE LOS SANTOS, LIZA ONG
    4885 DE LUMEN, JOHN PAOLO REYES
    4886 DE LUNA, BETHUEL SANCHEZ
    4887 DE LUNA, CHERYL LUCERO
    4888 DE LUNA, HEIDI GAY RIVERA
    4889 DE LUNA, JONNALYN DIZON
    4890 DE LUNA, MARIO III DACQUIL
    4891 DE LUNA, MARY JOY VILLA LUNA
    4892 DE LUNA, SHERRYL SORIANO
    4893 DE MANZANA, JONELL ANN AQUINO
    4894 DE MESA, ELEAZAR ZULUETA
    4895 DE MESA, JENNIFER HERNANDEZ
    4896 DE MESA, MARY EDEN GLEAN
    4897 DE NAVA, EDMOND TEVES
    4898 DE OCAMPO, FLORIO JR CONCHA
    4899 DE OCERA, ALWENCA MORAN
    4900 DE PANO, CATHLENE PARRA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 10, 2013
    Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:100 of 306
    Seq. No. N a m e
    4901 DE PEDRO, MERIAM ABRIA
    4902 DE QUIROZ, CARLO PLOPINIO
    4903 DE RAMOS, HIYASMIN LAQUI
    4904 DE RAMOS, RONIEL PETERBEN ABEJUELA
    4905 DE REGLA, GLADY VILLANUEVA
    4906 DE ROBLES, ERLINDA CASTAÑEDA
    4907 DE ROSAS, ZARAH JEAN MAGYAYA
    4908 DE ROXAS, CARMELA DHONE LUPIBA
    4909 DE ROXAS, MICHAEL YACAT
    4910 DE SAN JUAN, SANDRA ANOLING
    4911 DE SILVA, REGINALD CHARLES FRANCIA
    4912 DE SOSA, CATHERINE GONZALES
    4913 DE TORRES, ANNA JOVELL CAEG
    4914 DE TORRES, MENCHIE LANDICHO
    4915 DE TORRES, RACHELLE ANNE DINGLASAN
    4916 DE UNA, JEFFREY SALANDANAN
    4917 DE UNGRIA, ARLENE SAQUISAME
    4918 DE UNGRIA, JANE MARIE SAN JUAN
    4919 DE VEGA, EMELINDA BAÑEZ
    4920 DE VERA, ANGELYN CENDAÑA
    4921 DE VERA, BRIXTONE JOHN ESTRADA
    4922 DE VERA, ELINA FEDERICO
    4923 DE VERA, EVARLENE ELENTO
    4924 DE VERA, JEMAIMA MOSTAJO
    4925 DE VERA, JENNILYN GARCIA
    4926 DE VERA, JOHN CHRISTOPER DELA CRUZ
    4927 DE VERA, JONIE BARRERA
    4928 DE VERA, JULIE ANN GARFIN
    4929 DE VERA, LESLIE ANNE DELA CRUZ
    4930 DE VERA, MAGELENE REYES
    4931 DE VERA, NIÑO PEÑACUBA
    4932 DE VERA, NOEMIE ABUYAN
    4933 DE VERA, ROAN BERONIO
    4934 DE VERA, SHERYL SANTOS
    4935 DE VERA, VINCENT ANTHONY BRACERO
    4936 DE VERAS, JACQUELINE REYES
    4937 DE VEYRA, PAMELA BONGOT
    4938 DE VILLA, IVIE INDICIO
    4939 DE VILLA, MARY GRACE PANGANIBAN
    4940 DE VILLA, ROSSEL CASANOVA
    4941 DEANG, ANNE KIMBERLY SANTOS
    4942 DECENA, ANTHONY DELA CRUZ
    4943 DECENA, MARY GRACE CAYANAN
    4944 DECENA, MYLIN ASIS
    4945 DECHAVEZ, AMI MARI MONTES
    4946 DECHAVEZ, MARCHEL SALAGUBANG
    4947 DECINAN, JUVELYN MAMAC
    4948 DECIO, CATHERINE LABAO
    4949 DECOLONGON, JOY MAE ADLAON
    4950 DECOY, REZIEL VILLAZON
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 10, 2013
    Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:101 of 306
    Seq. No. N a m e
    4951 DEE, MARY JHANE ADONA
    4952 DEGAMO, JOANN IBAOC
    4953 DEGAMO, PATROCINIO JR PACALDO
    4954 DEGORIO, JOSEPHINE GEORGETTE PUERTOS
    4955 DEGRACIA, EMILY POPERA
    4956 DEGRACIA, JOSEPHINE CAÑO
    4957 DEGUILMO, LAILA CASTRO
    4958 DEGUINIO, LEA JANE PINE
    4959 DEGULACION, RADEN ESTRERA
    4960 DEGULLADO, RHODESSA AIZA ISAGON
    4961 DEIN, VERLINO CABALLES
    4962 DEINLA, MA THERESA LLANTO
    4963 DEIPARINE, JENNY ROSE BALDEZAMO
    4964 DEJESICA, MELBA NILO
    4965 DEJON, CECILIA DELOS ANGELES
    4966 DEJORAS, SHIKINA GLORY CALUCIN
    4967 DEL CARMEN, MA JULIE LERIO
    4968 DEL CASTILLO, BLAIR EUGENE BOLARDA
    4969 DEL CASTILLO, MARIA TERESA LABAYO
    4970 DEL MAR, LYNN HOLY CLAM
    4971 DEL MONTE, GERALD QUINTO
    4972 DEL MUNDO, ALLEN ANN CAPIRAL
    4973 DEL MUNDO, JETT ALDRIN GUSTILO
    4974 DEL MUNDO, LEA GRACIA PAREJA
    4975 DEL MUNDO, MARIA LO ANNA LAGRADA
    4976 DEL MUNDO, MICHELLE ABARRA
    4977 DEL POZO, WILGIE GADDI
    4978 DEL PRADO, AARON FERRER
    4979 DEL PRADO, RHEA RAMOS
    4980 DEL RIO, REGINA ABEGONIA
    4981 DEL ROSARIO, ADAM KIN MANALO
    4982 DEL ROSARIO, ALLYANNA ARANETA
    4983 DEL ROSARIO, CHRISTINE DE CASTRO
    4984 DEL ROSARIO, DAHPNEELOU DALDE
    4985 DEL ROSARIO, EDUARDO JR PAED
    4986 DEL ROSARIO, IRENE AGRAVANTE
    4987 DEL ROSARIO, JEFFERSON GALA
    4988 DEL ROSARIO, JOVANE PONGASI
    4989 DEL ROSARIO, KAYE PEÑAREDONDA
    4990 DEL ROSARIO, LEIZEL NICODEMUS
    4991 DEL ROSARIO, MAE SAN PASCUAL
    4992 DEL ROSARIO, MARIA PAZ AMBIL
    4993 DEL ROSARIO, MARY DOROTHY COLOMA
    4994 DEL ROSARIO, NORIEL DELA CRUZ
    4995 DEL ROSARIO, RAWYNN ROCE
    4996 DEL ROSARIO, REYNALDO DE CASTRO
    4997 DEL ROSARIO, ROSE ANN REYES
    4998 DEL ROSARIO, VIVIAN BALICUDIONG
    4999 DEL SOCORRO, ADONES SANCHEZ
    5000 DEL SOCORRO, JAY-CEL RELATIVO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 10, 2013
    Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:102 of 306
    Seq. No. N a m e
    5001 DEL SOL, CHRISTOFFERSON TAN
    5002 DEL VALLE, BOYET DUMALI
    5003 DEL VALLE, MA PILAR DULUTAN
    5004 DELA, RALPH EMMANUEL SALES
    5005 DELA CERNA, JEKELL LAURON
    5006 DELA CERNA, MARK GENNESIS BISERA
    5007 DELA CONCEPCION, DIN CATALAN
    5008 DELA CRUZ, AIZABELLE JURALBAL
    5009 DELA CRUZ, ALEXANDER JULIAN
    5010 DELA CRUZ, ANALYN NUÑEZ
    5011 DELA CRUZ, ANNALIZA MORALES
    5012 DELA CRUZ, ANNALYN NARCISO
    5013 DELA CRUZ, ARIES TORREMUCHA
    5014 DELA CRUZ, ARLENE REGALADO
    5015 DELA CRUZ, ARMIE ABOY
    5016 DELA CRUZ, CHARMAINE DIAZ
    5017 DELA CRUZ, CHARMIE MARIE PALULIM
    5018 DELA CRUZ, CHRISTIAN SANTOS
    5019 DELA CRUZ, CLARISSA FLORES
    5020 DELA CRUZ, CONCEPCION MADAJE
    5021 DELA CRUZ, CRISSA JOY BACTOL
    5022 DELA CRUZ, CRISTIN JOY MORIENTE
    5023 DELA CRUZ, DARLENE JOY CORPUZ
    5024 DELA CRUZ, DARWIN JEWEL JOHN DELA CRUZ
    5025 DELA CRUZ, EDELIZA TORREÑA
    5026 DELA CRUZ, ELGENE HONTIVEROS
    5027 DELA CRUZ, ELLEN AREVALO
    5028 DELA CRUZ, ELPIDIO III PAMA
    5029 DELA CRUZ, EVELYN RAGANDAC
    5030 DELA CRUZ, FLORIZA CATLI
    5031 DELA CRUZ, GIAN RAFAEL FLORENTINO
    5032 DELA CRUZ, GINALYN CAÑETE
    5033 DELA CRUZ, GLODELYN DELA CUESTA
    5034 DELA CRUZ, HILARION JR PARAGAS
    5035 DELA CRUZ, JAYSON CUDANES
    5036 DELA CRUZ, JOAN LAURICE SOLEDAD
    5037 DELA CRUZ, JOHANNA ABUEL
    5038 DELA CRUZ, JONNABETH MANGALINAO
    5039 DELA CRUZ, JULIE ANN ALMENDRAS
    5040 DELA CRUZ, KATTY CEDRO
    5041 DELA CRUZ, KRISTINE LORRAINE SANTELLA
    5042 DELA CRUZ, LAARNIE MORALES
    5043 DELA CRUZ, LAURICE DELAS LLAGAS
    5044 DELA CRUZ, LENY AUSTRIA
    5045 DELA CRUZ, LHAY ABEGAIL MERCADO
    5046 DELA CRUZ, LILIA FORTUNADO
    5047 DELA CRUZ, LOLIT MARIANO
    5048 DELA CRUZ, MANILYN SAN GABRIEL
    5049 DELA CRUZ, MAR-JAY CASILLAN
    5050 DELA CRUZ, MARILOU INOFRE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 10, 2013
    Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:103 of 306
    Seq. No. N a m e
    5051 DELA CRUZ, MARLY JOY PAULICAN
    5052 DELA CRUZ, MARLYNNE TUTOR
    5053 DELA CRUZ, MARVIN LAQUINDANUM
    5054 DELA CRUZ, MARYGRACE RUADO
    5055 DELA CRUZ, MELODY RAMOS
    5056 DELA CRUZ, MICHAELA HAUSIAN
    5057 DELA CRUZ, MODHET BALDOZA
    5058 DELA CRUZ, MONA CHAVEZ
    5059 DELA CRUZ, NISA MILAYAW
    5060 DELA CRUZ, NIÑALYN PANLILIO
    5061 DELA CRUZ, PATRICK JOHN JOPIO
    5062 DELA CRUZ, RACQUEL BERNARDINO
    5063 DELA CRUZ, RHODA ORIEL
    5064 DELA CRUZ, SHEE-ANN GARANA
    5065 DELA CRUZ, SHIRLEY TIAMZON
    5066 DELA CRUZ, SIXTO JR FERNANDEZ
    5067 DELA FUENTE, ALEXANDER JR DELOS REYES
    5068 DELA LLANA, ERNANI MAY EDNAVE
    5069 DELA LUNA, DENYSE PACQUING
    5070 DELA MATA, JONY DAWN DELA CRUZ
    5071 DELA PACION, MARISSA BALAIS
    5072 DELA PEÑA, ANGELIE FAYE JAMILI
    5073 DELA PEÑA, ANNIE ALBANO
    5074 DELA PEÑA, ASFEL HO
    5075 DELA PEÑA, CHARIS CARILLO
    5076 DELA PEÑA, CHERIE CASTILLON
    5077 DELA PEÑA, EDUARDO JR OLIVAR
    5078 DELA PEÑA, ERA MENCHAVEZ
    5079 DELA PEÑA, GIEZEL ANN VOCAL
    5080 DELA PEÑA, MARIA ERICA SALUNDAGUIT
    5081 DELA PEÑA, PRITZ GERALD TUPIL
    5082 DELA PEÑA, RAMIL BALLETA
    5083 DELA PEÑA, RIO BLANTZ GINO
    5084 DELA PEÑA, ROXANNE LISBOG
    5085 DELA PEÑA, SILVERIO JR PEFIANCO
    5086 DELA RAMA, SANDY EUGENIO
    5087 DELA ROSA, ARLENE ALEJO
    5088 DELA ROSA, CLAIRE VISCAYNO
    5089 DELA ROSA, JOCELYN AGBALO
    5090 DELA ROSA, MERLA BUENO
    5091 DELA ROSA, PAULINE JOY CRUZ
    5092 DELA ROSA, ROMEO PANIS
    5093 DELA ROSA, SHIRLEY NOLASCO
    5094 DELA TONGA, AILEEN MANATAD
    5095 DELA TORRE, HENRIZA MAE LABAJO
    5096 DELA TORRE, MA KRISTINE VILLA
    5097 DELA TORRE, MARIA JONA ARAZAS
    5098 DELA TORRE, ROCHELL BUSCAGAN
    5099 DELA VEGA, CHRISTINE JOY CARRANZA
    5100 DELA VEGA, RHEGINE MUÑOZ
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 10, 2013
    Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:104 of 306
    Seq. No. N a m e
    5101 DELANTAR, RONDEL JOE BADILLA
    5102 DELARMENTE, ETHEL ARRAZ
    5103 DELBO, JOSEPHINE ABABA
    5104 DELDOC, NATHANIEL DAVID
    5105 DELEN, LENI ALDOVINO
    5106 DELES, MAILYN BOSMION
    5107 DELEÑA, MARK ANGELO FERNANDEZ
    5108 DELFIN, GLORY JOY CADO
    5109 DELFIN, JENIVIVE SORIANO
    5110 DELFIN, JENNY RAMOS
    5111 DELFIN, NIÑO MIKO LOPEZ
    5112 DELFIN, ROMNICK CAPUYAN
    5113 DELFIN, YONELYN DELANTE
    5114 DELFINA, MELBA MACALALAD
    5115 DELFINADO, JOSELDA BALAIS
    5116 DELGACO, MAURIZE HERJAS
    5117 DELGADO, AISAH JOAN ACUAT
    5118 DELGADO, ANGELO APA
    5119 DELGADO, DEVEY DELFIN
    5120 DELGADO, ELMER FLORES
    5121 DELGADO, EMMA PLANTAR
    5122 DELGADO, MAE JILL GALVAN
    5123 DELGADO, MAR ANGELI OBSIOMA
    5124 DELGADO, REUBEN JAN BARRIENTOS
    5125 DELGADO, RIO PASTRANO
    5126 DELGADO, SOPHIA IBE
    5127 DELIG, MARIA PENNIE EDERANGO
    5128 DELIGERO, CHRISTIAN QUIMBO
    5129 DELIM, ELIZABETH LAY-ON
    5130 DELIMA, CHARITY JANE BOISER
    5131 DELIMA, JAY TABOCOLDE
    5132 DELIMA, MARIA THERESA SATUMCACAL
    5133 DELINGON, GLEN PADUL
    5134 DELIQUIÑA, JUVY COLOMA
    5135 DELLOMOS, BRYAN ORNIDO
    5136 DELLOMOS, CARL ORNIDO
    5137 DELLONA, ANTONIO DOMINGO
    5138 DELLOSA, DEO MARCO DUCO
    5139 DELLOSA, JOSE BALLESTEROS
    5140 DELLOSA, MAC CHRISTIAN CAMAING
    5141 DELMO, MARK VINCENT ZABALA
    5142 DELMONTE, EDWIN MABAG
    5143 DELMONTE, ERROL MOSLARES
    5144 DELORINO, ELMER BALLETA
    5145 DELOS REYES, ABEGAIL VILLANUEVA
    5146 DELOS REYES, AILEEN BATHAN
    5147 DELOS REYES, DAISY MIÑOZA
    5148 DELOS REYES, DIANNA JALECO
    5149 DELOS REYES, ELYSIAH CASTRO
    5150 DELOS REYES, IRMIE MAGISTRADO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 10, 2013
    Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:105 of 306
    Seq. No. N a m e
    5151 DELOS REYES, LORENA BARCE
    5152 DELOS REYES, MA CRISANTA TAPANG
    5153 DELOS REYES, MICHELLE SALVADOR
    5154 DELOS REYES, MIRASOL MANIMTIM
    5155 DELOS REYES, RINO ORTALLA
    5156 DELOS REYES, RONA JEAN QUERUBIN
    5157 DELOS REYES, RYAN JAYSON VISPERAS
    5158 DELOS REYES, SHELLA MAE PIMENTEL
    5159 DELOS REYES, VHERILYN DUMALAG
    5160 DELOS SANTOS, ANDRIAN DAVID
    5161 DELOS SANTOS, ANNALIZA TEVAR
    5162 DELOS SANTOS, CHARITO DIZON
    5163 DELOS SANTOS, CHRISTIAN GUILLERMO
    5164 DELOS SANTOS, ERMAR SONIO
    5165 DELOS SANTOS, FLORENCE BANAC
    5166 DELOS SANTOS, GENARO PUNAY
    5167 DELOS SANTOS, GIL SANTOS
    5168 DELOS SANTOS, GILBERT YLAGAN
    5169 DELOS SANTOS, JEAN BLANQUERA
    5170 DELOS SANTOS, JENNALYN LALLEN
    5171 DELOS SANTOS, JESSA RECTIN
    5172 DELOS SANTOS, JOANNA MARIE CASIANO
    5173 DELOS SANTOS, JOSELITO PAULINO
    5174 DELOS SANTOS, MARAH KATRINA MARQUEZ
    5175 DELOS SANTOS, MARIA LOURDES RECTO
    5176 DELOS SANTOS, MARY ROSE LOPEZ
    5177 DELOS SANTOS, RAYMOND ANGELES
    5178 DELOS SANTOS, ROWENA DE LOS REYES
    5179 DELOS SANTOS, VHERNA MAY ROSALES
    5180 DELOSTRICO, NOLITO JR LASTIMOSO
    5181 DELUTA, REMBON GALDONES
    5182 DEMAALA, JOY MALINAO
    5183 DEMAFELIS, LOVELYN JOY SARDAN
    5184 DEMAFILES, JOSEPHINE GRIJALDO
    5185 DEMAIN, GHOLDA TORREVILLAS
    5186 DEMANDANTE, JAY JAMANDRE
    5187 DEMATERA, ARIANE AYAAY
    5188 DEMECILLO, GERALD JAN BABAEL
    5189 DEMEGILLO, KENLEY LEYBLE
    5190 DEMITION, JOANA MARIE SAN MATEO
    5191 DEMONTEVERDE, RIALINA CASULUCAN
    5192 DEMSIO, FRISELMA ABBANI
    5193 DENAGA, CLINT ANTHONY SULLIVAN
    5194 DENIEGA, JANICE
    5195 DENIEGA, MARY ANN CASIPONG
    5196 DENOLAN, LEAH RELLETA
    5197 DENSO, PSYQUE GUTIERREZ
    5198 DENTE, ROMULO ALVESO
    5199 DENTE, SARAH DE GUIA
    5200 DEOCAMPO, JOGIE DULAOGON
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 10, 2013
    Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:106 of 306
    Seq. No. N a m e
    5201 DEOCARES, HANNAH MAE SUMAGAYSAY
    5202 DEOCAREZA, ALFRED CASTUERA
    5203 DEOCAREZA, MARA JOSELLE MOLITO
    5204 DEPONTORUM, JEAN AJERO
    5205 DERAMA, HIMAYA MACAPUNDAG
    5206 DERAMOS, NOREEN PRIZA
    5207 DERATAS, YVONNE ECO
    5208 DERI, RUBY LOVENDINO
    5209 DERIPOSUN, JAMILAH BARAOCOR
    5210 DERLA, CHRISTY LAURIO
    5211 DERLA, MARJORIE UNABIA
    5212 DESABAL, ROY DETO-ON
    5213 DESACADA, KRISELDA MEJILA
    5214 DESAMITO, BERNARDO JR HILARIO
    5215 DESBARRO, SHIENA TIMAN
    5216 DESCALLAR, JARITA INTIFADA PLANTADO
    5217 DESCARTIN, JHUN REE METILLO
    5218 DESCUATAN, WIL GRACE DELA PEÑA
    5219 DESIDERIO, VARONA BALDOVINO
    5220 DESILLO, MARIBEL CANUBAS
    5221 DESPE, AMADO TEDRANES
    5222 DESPI, HOPE ARTOCILLA
    5223 DESPI, JOMAN ESTACION
    5224 DESTURA, ROSE LYN JOY CORTEZ
    5225 DESUCATAN, DINAH ESCALA
    5226 DESULOC, CARLOS GOBRIN
    5227 DESUYO, GINA SULAYAO
    5228 DETOSIL, PHOEBE MAE SOLTIS
    5229 DEUNA, JAYSON ERMINO
    5230 DEUNA, JEMELLIE AYING
    5231 DEUS, DIANNE ASHLEY GALIGUIS
    5232 DEVARAS, JANET GABION
    5233 DEVERO, MELVIN JOHN DOMANAIS
    5234 DEVILA, YOLANDA MACABALLUG
    5235 DEZA, JOSE ISRAEL CANTOLLAS
    5236 DEZA, MANELYN JARANDILLA
    5237 DIACOSA, ROLANDO CANOY
    5238 DIADOLE, MICHELLE HATAAS
    5239 DIAMA, SECUNDINO JR RAVANEZ
    5240 DIAMARTIN, SHERYL ABAJAR
    5241 DIAMONA, LEONELYN MEDINA
    5242 DIAMOS, AYSA MAE CABANGON
    5243 DIANELA, RAMIL GUTIERREZ
    5244 DIANO, SHEILA MAE MANGUBAT
    5245 DIANON, BERNADETTE BERMUDEZ
    5246 DIASNES, ELIZABETH AGUSTIN
    5247 DIASNES, ROSARIO GALANIDA
    5248 DIAZ, ABEGAIL PELIÑO
    5249 DIAZ, ADRIAN NAVA
    5250 DIAZ, AURA NICA CORONEL
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 10, 2013
    Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:107 of 306
    Seq. No. N a m e
    5251 DIAZ, FERNANDO VENUS
    5252 DIAZ, GINA PARAS
    5253 DIAZ, GIRLIE RIVERA
    5254 DIAZ, GRETCHEN BELDA
    5255 DIAZ, ILYN MAE SEVILLANO
    5256 DIAZ, ISABEL FERNANDEZ
    5257 DIAZ, ISABEL MARIA VICTORIA DORION
    5258 DIAZ, JENNELYN SISON
    5259 DIAZ, JENNIFER TEVES
    5260 DIAZ, JEROME CAILO
    5261 DIAZ, JONA MOURINE GAMIT
    5262 DIAZ, LIBERTY CAYABYAB
    5263 DIAZ, MA ARBINA GUMANIT
    5264 DIAZ, MA RINA GALDONES
    5265 DIAZ, MARIBETH DELOS SANTOS
    5266 DIAZ, MARY JOY BENEDICTO
    5267 DIAZ, NELYN ZERRUDO
    5268 DIAZ, NERISSA GENATILAN
    5269 DIAZ, PAULENE GAMIT
    5270 DIAZ, RAYMUND TUPAS
    5271 DIAZ, RICHARD LAFORTEZA
    5272 DIAZ, ROSALYN PILAPIL
    5273 DIAZ, VANESSA MONTES
    5274 DIBDIBEN, MARISSA PAWAY
    5275 DICDICAN, AGUSTINA EYAS
    5276 DICDICAN, WILMA EYAS
    5277 DICHE, METH GIE SASTRE
    5278 DICHOS, ANALYN LATOY
    5279 DICRAY, DESIREE DACUMOS
    5280 DIDATOON, NORHEDA SANTICAN
    5281 DIEGO, LEA TALAGTAG
    5282 DIEGO, MARICAR HERMOGENES
    5283 DIEGO, ROSEMARIE SARAP
    5284 DIESTRO, DINA NAVARRO
    5285 DIEZ, ALBERT FERNANDEZ
    5286 DIEZ, JESSIEL BILLIONES
    5287 DIEZ, RYAL ROSE OMITA
    5288 DIEZMO, JEFFREY MARCIAL
    5289 DIG, ECILA DOBLON
    5290 DIGA, MARIVIC PERALES
    5291 DIGA, MARK JAYSON PATENIO
    5292 DIGNO, RECIEL VALDEZ
    5293 DIGO, MA MARIQUITA DOLORITO
    5294 DILAO, MARYGEN BARRUN
    5295 DILIM, JONATHAN VALOROSO
    5296 DILLA, JENNIFER OLIVEROS
    5297 DILOY, PRINCESS IGNACIO
    5298 DIMAALA, ATHENA VALDEZ
    5299 DIMAAMPAO, MOREFA MANGACOP
    5300 DIMAANO, ANGELI DUAZO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 10, 2013
    Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:108 of 306
    Seq. No. N a m e
    5301 DIMAANO, JOHN-JOHN CARIDO
    5302 DIMAANO, ROSELL MARASIGAN
    5303 DIMAAPI, MARY ANN MANALAYSAY
    5304 DIMAAYO, REGGIE ABUELA
    5305 DIMACALI, LYN SALENGA
    5306 DIMACALI, ROSALYN VENTUROZO
    5307 DIMACALING, CASAMINAH MALAWANI
    5308 DIMACULANGAN, ALLAN MARTINEZ
    5309 DIMAFELIX, IRENE GOMEZ
    5310 DIMAGUIPO, JANICE LARDIZABAL
    5311 DIMAIWAT, JENNY ANNE CARIÑO
    5312 DIMAIWAT, RUBY ANTONI BULALACAO
    5313 DIMAL, ALRIZA MACABANDO
    5314 DIMALANAS, SANIA MAMA
    5315 DIMALAO, ROSALIA AWAL
    5316 DIMALIG, CIEDELLE HONEY LOU SUMALJAG
    5317 DIMALIG, MAYLOU VALESCO
    5318 DIMAOKOM, NORODIN PAMALOY
    5319 DIMAPILIS, JULIETA ADRIANO
    5320 DIMAPILIS, MARIA VONJHIA MALACAS
    5321 DIMAPILIS, MARIANNE DELA TORRE
    5322 DIMAR, ERIC LAGMAN
    5323 DIMARANAN, BABYLYN ESGUERRA
    5324 DIMARANAN, EVANGELINE ROSANO
    5325 DIMARUCOT, HEILDENBERG CABRALES
    5326 DIMATAWARAN, LOTIS TANEO
    5327 DIMATINGKAL, HAZALYN NAMLI
    5328 DIMAUNAHAN, EMILY GUTIERREZ
    5329 DIMAYACYAC, NIKKA NINGAL
    5330 DIMAYUGA, MILDRED REA ORDOÑEZ
    5331 DIMAYUGA, SHERRY ANN DE ROXAS
    5332 DIMLA, HAZEL BALATBAT
    5333 DIMLA, ROCHIEL RAYMUNDO
    5334 DINAMLING, JANET BANGHON
    5335 DINGAL, MARLYN DEPALUBOS
    5336 DINGCOG, MYRELL ALELLI BUENAVISTA
    5337 DINGIL, JENIFER VILLANUEVA
    5338 DINGLASA, SHARON GAY SIMPANG
    5339 DINGLASAN, ARIEL TANAP
    5340 DINGLASAN, JOCELYN SALAZAR
    5341 DIO-ALAN, LORNA PELUCA
    5342 DIOCADES, GRACE DAGUPLO
    5343 DIOLA, MA NERISSA CARAMPATAN
    5344 DIOLA, MARLIL CAPILI
    5345 DIOLA, NICOLAS ORTIZ
    5346 DIOLATA, JOEL GERONA
    5347 DIOLAZO, EMELYN FLORES
    5348 DIOLOLA, JAHARAH VILLARIN
    5349 DIOLOLA, JOAN FELICIANO
    5350 DIONALDO, EMMANUEL FLORES
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 10, 2013
    Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:109 of 306
    Seq. No. N a m e
    5351 DIONES, RAYMOND MONTERA
    5352 DIONES, YVETTE CAÑOMEO
    5353 DIONESIO, ZORONA SAL-ONGAN
    5354 DIONIDO, NOENA CELICA VELASCO
    5355 DIONIO, MARIANNE SALVALEON
    5356 DIONISIO, MARY JEAN BARDAJE
    5357 DIONISIO, ROSANA GARCIA
    5358 DIONSON, DANIEL NUIQUE
    5359 DIOSO, HONEY BEE REMALDORA
    5360 DIOSO, MANUELITO DUMAGING
    5361 DIOSO, XYRA JUN DALUMPINES
    5362 DIPANTAR, NASIMA DIZO
    5363 DIPATUAN, SANALIAH SARIP
    5364 DIPAY, JENNY BACTIL
    5365 DIRAMPA, NASHIBA MINALANG
    5366 DISBARRO, JEFREY MERENCILLO
    5367 DISCUTIDO, ELIEZER AÑAIN
    5368 DISONGLO, ANGELA CRISTY YATCO
    5369 DISPO, ANNALOU BACOLOD
    5370 DISPO, RAUL MEMBRERE
    5371 DISTOR, CHARLYN PATRIARCA
    5372 DISTOR, JULIE ANN ONATO
    5373 DITALO, MARY JOY CAVITE
    5374 DIVERSON, MARY ANN DELA CRUZ
    5375 DIVINA, JOAN CORTEZ
    5376 DIVINA FLOR, ROWENA GATDULA
    5377 DIVINAGRACIA, ROMNIA GRACE MAGSALIN
    5378 DIVINO, ROSELYN GARGALLANO
    5379 DIWA, AMABEL LEE JO
    5380 DIWAG, DENNIS AQUINO
    5381 DIWAG, KRISTIA EVE CORTES
    5382 DIWARA, TWEETUMS ALMERO
    5383 DIZON, CRISSIE-ANN GALVAN
    5384 DIZON, DENNIS SANTILLAN
    5385 DIZON, ELAINE GRACE JULARBAL
    5386 DIZON, JANETH INOC
    5387 DIZON, JESEBEL BELLEZA
    5388 DIZON, JIMMY DE LIZO
    5389 DIZON, KRISTINA PAULA PEREZ
    5390 DIZON, LILIAN ROBLES
    5391 DIZON, LORRAINE SARREAL
    5392 DIZON, LUNA JEAN SERENIO
    5393 DIZON, NEREN CASTILLO
    5394 DIZON, RAFAEL ANTONIO LUNA
    5395 DIZON, REILENNEFE SANTOS
    5396 DIZON, VENUS EKID
    5397 DIZON, VEROONE MAÑEBOG
    5398 DIÑO, MARIA ELENA SABILAO
    5399 DIÑO, MICHAEL JOSEPH SARMIENTO
    5400 DO-OMA, ADALIA PATUBO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 10, 2013
    Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:110 of 306
    Seq. No. N a m e
    5401 DOBLES, MARICYLLE RIVERA
    5402 DOCENA, VERNA PIDO
    5403 DOCOG, EDENA BON
    5404 DOCTOLERO, PERRY MANIOAG
    5405 DOCTOR, KENNETH JOHN DELA CRUZ
    5406 DOCUYANAN, CARMINA DUMANGAS
    5407 DOHILING, CONRADO ENSO
    5408 DOINOG, JHOAN UNAY
    5409 DOJELLO, SHERLY DELOS REYES
    5410 DOLATRE, JENNELYN SUISON
    5411 DOLDOLIA, MARVIN SARATE
    5412 DOLIDES, SHEILA OQUEZA
    5413 DOLIENTE, STAR MARIE APPLE TAN
    5414 DOLINEN, ESTHER JOY TALAPI
    5415 DOLINOG, ROGER NACURAY
    5416 DOLIPAS, JOY ANN SEBIO
    5417 DOLLANO, ROSIE RUBI
    5418 DOLLENTAS, ELISA NAPA
    5419 DOLLENTAS, SALVACION ATACADOR
    5420 DOLLENTE, JENNY ROSE DARASIN
    5421 DOLOG, MARIZUL CABUSAO
    5422 DOLOGUIN, ROSELO TONSO
    5423 DOLOR, MELODY FABREAG
    5424 DOLOR, NANCY GRACE RODEROS
    5425 DOLORFINO, ROCHELLE CORTEZ
    5426 DOLORMENTE, IRIS JOY CANLAS
    5427 DOLOSO, RAJAN DEV TIVE
    5428 DOMALAON, DAN JR ESPARES
    5429 DOMALAON, ELSA EVA
    5430 DOMALAON, JELLY DIAZ
    5431 DOMANGAN, ANN MARGARETTE MELEGRITO
    5432 DOMANSI, FAITH ANGELINE ELAD
    5433 DOMAOAL, KURT JAI TUALA
    5434 DOMDOM, REYNANTE BORJAL
    5435 DOMER, PHOEBE CARL MENDOZA
    5436 DOMING, MAPRIL LUMBACA
    5437 DOMINGO, BERNADETTE VICENTE
    5438 DOMINGO, BEVERLY PALMIANO
    5439 DOMINGO, CATHYLINE ADANO
    5440 DOMINGO, CHERRY FRANCISCO
    5441 DOMINGO, CHERRY MAE REYES
    5442 DOMINGO, DARLING AVENDAÑO
    5443 DOMINGO, DWYNE NAINGUE
    5444 DOMINGO, JINKY PAGUIRIGAN
    5445 DOMINGO, JONATHAN CAREL
    5446 DOMINGO, JOVELINE MANUEL
    5447 DOMINGO, JOWIE MIRANDA
    5448 DOMINGO, JOY LEDESMA FABROS
    5449 DOMINGO, MELCHOR PALONGA
    5450 DOMINGO, MICHELLE LOMABAS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 10, 2013
    Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:111 of 306
    Seq. No. N a m e
    5451 DOMINGO, ZOILA MANTELE
    5452 DOMINGUEZ, CHRISTIAN NEL RIVERA
    5453 DOMINGUEZ, MARK JOSEPH PAGUIO
    5454 DOMINGUEZ, RICO CORDERO
    5455 DOMON, JONNA MIE PLAZA
    5456 DONATO, BABY JANE MATUZ
    5457 DONATO, EILEEN RUTH TOMALIN
    5458 DONATO, JOAN LIZ MARIANO
    5459 DONCILLO, LAARNI DAGUIMOL
    5460 DONDE, ESNAIRA TILAO
    5461 DONEZA, CHERRY ANNE CORTEZ
    5462 DONEZA, JHURICA ARENDELA
    5463 DONGGAAS, SARAH JANE ALIGID
    5464 DONGGALOB, LETICIA BA-AWA
    5465 DONGSAO, JARED DURANTE
    5466 DONGSAO, JOANA MARIE SAMANTE
    5467 DONIDA, CHARLON DURAN
    5468 DONOGA, DANHILL CASTILLO
    5469 DONOGA, MAY-ANN CASTILLO
    5470 DONQUE, ROWENA RIA VALERA
    5471 DONTOGAN, REGINALD FESWAY
    5472 DONTON, MARICEL MONTEGREJO
    5473 DORADO, KRISTEL JANE LAÑOJAN
    5474 DORADO, NIKHA ARATIA
    5475 DORADO, RHODORA CABREROS
    5476 DORADO, SHERYL BITUIN
    5477 DORDAS, HERRICK AMPOG
    5478 DORDAS, LANE GAYLAN
    5479 DORDAS, MARIANNE GRACE LINDA
    5480 DOREGO, JINGKY LIBRADO
    5481 DORIA, ANALYN CABUNILAS
    5482 DORIA, JOHN MARK LELIS
    5483 DORIA, ZENY BARBA
    5484 DORIMON, JINKY BANZUELA
    5485 DORMIDO, NORIE ALVIOR
    5486 DORMIDO, SHELLA GRACE ANN ACOSTA
    5487 DORO-ON, RONALD ALLAN LAVADOR
    5488 DOROJA, JENNIFER CATARUS
    5489 DOROMAL, FE OAING
    5490 DORONILA, JOHN VINCENT CARAAN
    5491 DORONILA, NORLYN ALICAN
    5492 DORONIO, ALICE ANDAYA
    5493 DOSDOS, JEMALYN GUCELA
    5494 DOTE, MAY JOY CARESOSA
    5495 DOYANAN, CAROL QUINSAY
    5496 DOÑA, CLOTILDE VALDEZ
    5497 DREU, CHRISTY CELINO
    5498 DREU, NANCY PAGUYO
    5499 DREW, JOANN ESPLANA
    5500 DRILON, NONETTE RUBY SANTANDER
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 10, 2013
    Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:112 of 306
    Seq. No. N a m e
    5501 DRIZ, RONALD LLAVE
    5502 DRIZA, JULIE ANN BAYAN
    5503 DU, ERNALD MUTYA
    5504 DU, JUMAR SALON
    5505 DUANAN, JOHN RAVINO BERNAL
    5506 DUARTE, GERALDIN FERNANDEZ
    5507 DUASO, REMOND AGUIPO
    5508 DUAVIS, JOCELYN LUMINARIAS
    5509 DUAZO, RISA LANDAO
    5510 DUBDUBAN, ALEXANDER MARTINEZ
    5511 DUBRIA, GEMMA PALMES
    5512 DUCANES, NELINDA PINCA
    5513 DUCUT, HARVEY BELLEN
    5514 DUCUT, RONNIE ANDREW CRISTOBAL
    5515 DUERME, JENIFFER FERNANDO
    5516 DUEY, MARLYN MANECLANG
    5517 DUEÑAS, MARITESS DE GUZMAN
    5518 DUEÑAS, RACHEL ANSELMO
    5519 DUEÑAS, ROSS BACRUYA
    5520 DUEÑOS, EDWIN YUCSON
    5521 DUGAN, JHUMAR PATRICK AGUSTIN
    5522 DUGOS, JOAN MORE
    5523 DUHAYLUNGSOD, EDAMAE NICOR
    5524 DUHAYLUNGSOD, JE-ANN PASCO
    5525 DUJA, CHARINA PELAYO
    5526 DUKA, FRANCIS PAULINE HABITAN
    5527 DUKAY, AIZA SALABAN
    5528 DULA, JESSICA JANE BABAYRAN
    5529 DULA, TOMAS IRINCO
    5530 DULAPO, ARGELO CEDENIO
    5531 DULAY, JHANNA MARIE BARTOLOME
    5532 DULAY, MARITES CADIENTE
    5533 DULAY, VIRGINIA CALICDAN
    5534 DULCE, DAPHNE ANGELA DOCTOLERO
    5535 DULCE, ROSELYN GACA
    5536 DULDULAO, ADORA SAN JOSE
    5537 DULDULAO, MICHELLE TEJANO
    5538 DULLA, ROWENA ESCAÑO
    5539 DULLER, BASILIO ALEJANDRINO
    5540 DULMAN, BENEDICTE FRANCE PLATON
    5541 DULNUAN, RAY UYADEN
    5542 DULNUAN, ROWENA DOMINGO
    5543 DULNUAN, WILMA ANANAYO
    5544 DULOAN, NASRULLAH MASCUD
    5545 DUMA, CAROL CALABIA
    5546 DUMACYON, GLO-AN SONGNGANGAO
    5547 DUMAG, ROMEO DE VERA
    5548 DUMAGAT, LEO DALUPERE
    5549 DUMAGAY, FEREM ABABON
    5550 DUMAGO, FRANCIS RODNEY MORTEL
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 10, 2013
    Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:113 of 306
    Seq. No. N a m e
    5551 DUMAGUEM, SHEILA BATNAG
    5552 DUMALABA, CONNIE ESON
    5553 DUMALAG, CHINIT GALLANO
    5554 DUMALAG, CORAZON VIRIÑA
    5555 DUMALE, CRESON ALFONSO
    5556 DUMALE, RUEL PORLARES
    5557 DUMAMBA, TARHATA PAGAYAO
    5558 DUMANDAN, KEMBERLY REDUCTO
    5559 DUMANGAS, JEREME ASTRONOMO
    5560 DUMANTAY, JANINE GUTIERREZ
    5561 DUMARAOS, ERIN-BERNICE MENDOZA
    5562 DUMAS, RUBY ANA MAGHIRANG
    5563 DUMAWAN, AILENE DELA TORRE
    5564 DUMAYAG, JENNIFER TUMANENG
    5565 DUMAYAS, ABIGAEL DELA ROSA
    5566 DUMBRIGUE, JOEKENNETH DE VERA
    5567 DUMBRIQUE, RUBY PAJUELAS
    5568 DUMDUM, LEAH SURIA
    5569 DUMELOD, GRETCHEN CORPUZ
    5570 DUMIRAG, DORONUIN BANNUOY
    5571 DUMLAO, GLADYS ESTRADA
    5572 DUMLAO, JAYSON REQUITILLO
    5573 DUMLAO, JC EMMANUEL BAUTISTA
    5574 DUMORAN, JOHN MARIE QUITONG
    5575 DUNGCA, ARIANE YUMUL
    5576 DUNGGANON, LOUELLA VI GRANADA
    5577 DUNGO, MARICAR BERNALES
    5578 DUNGOG, CHERRY CALIMLIM
    5579 DUNOL, JARED TIWANG
    5580 DUNUAN, MELJANE GERARDO
    5581 DUPA, RUSELO RONDON
    5582 DUPAN, DAISY CARILLO
    5583 DUPENDE, SARAH JOY GALUPO
    5584 DUPO, ROSALIE USBAL
    5585 DUQUE, FRANNELIE MANARANG
    5586 DUQUE, JUMAR VILLALINO
    5587 DUQUE, KARL DAVE LAURETA
    5588 DUQUE, RITA CURITANA
    5589 DURA, ROTCHELL MORACA
    5590 DURAN, ALVIN MACALMA
    5591 DURAN, ANA MAE DELA CRUZ
    5592 DURAN, CATHERINE YU
    5593 DURAN, ELVIRA MOLINAR
    5594 DURAN, HAZEL JOY RAAGUING
    5595 DURAN, MAY ROSE YARZO
    5596 DURAN, RONALD CAOILE
    5597 DURANA, JINKY CULO
    5598 DURANGO, GLADYS LYN CABUSAO
    5599 DURANO, LAURA SONTOUSIDAD
    5600 DURANO, ROWENA SASING
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 10, 2013
    Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:114 of 306
    Seq. No. N a m e
    5601 DURANO, SHARIMA MOHAMMAD
    5602 DURANTE, FRANCIS SALALIMA
    5603 DURIA, RYAN CIPRA
    5604 DURUIN, ANGELITO LASAM
    5605 DUYAO, JOCEL ALYSSA BOLINAO
    5606 DUYOT, JAIDAFE ESTOE
    5607 DY, AUDRIC CURTIS PE
    5608 DY, JANET MALBASIAS
    5609 DY, MARIA NIKOLE CERENO
    5610 DY, MICHELLE ORONGAN
    5611 EBADA, ANNA MECCAELA VILLAMAYOR
    5612 EBAJAN, ABIGAIL AMPO
    5613 EBAJO, VIRGINIA ITOC
    5614 EBEN, RONNIE PATRATA
    5615 EBIO, ROGER JR LAURIO
    5616 EBON, APRIL ANN MAINGQUE
    5617 EBON, CHATTY SANTILLAN
    5618 EBORA, MARIE-ANN SARINAS
    5619 EBORDE, ADDIE ROSIMA
    5620 EBRADA, DEONIFEL QUEROBIN
    5621 EBRADA, LELIT JOMAO-AS
    5622 EBRADO, JEANIFER RABAGO
    5623 EBRADO, ROWEL RODRIGUEZ
    5624 EBRO, GENEVIEVE SURESCA
    5625 EBSOLO, HAZEL JIMENEZ
    5626 EBUENGA, KATHLEEN ANN DELADIA
    5627 ECALNIR, LEWIVEL CAMILLE CRUZ
    5628 ECARMA, RUDNIE JR AGUE
    5629 ECAYAN, MARC-JAYVEE EJENPLAR
    5630 ECHANE, CLARENCE GUELAS
    5631 ECHAVEZ, INA SORILA
    5632 ECHAVEZ, SARAH JANE ALEGA
    5633 ECHAVIA, MARYSOL CHRISTIE BANCALE
    5634 ECHON, PAULO EDUARDO ELAMPARO
    5635 ECIJA, JAIDE DURAN
    5636 ECIJA, ROBBIE VICTORIANO
    5637 ECLAVIA, BEVERLY AGANINTA
    5638 ECLE, RICHEL OTERO
    5639 ECLEO, GLAIZA DY
    5640 ECO, DAISY BELLEZA
    5641 ECO, KEYEEN TAGLE
    5642 ECO, VANESSA IRENE HONREJAS
    5643 ECOL, FENJIEMAR EDULAN
    5644 ECONG, NEWLOVE NINANG
    5645 ECUBEZA, SHERRIE ANNE DE DIOS
    5646 EDA, RONALDO MAGLUYAN
    5647 EDADES, HANELYN POLISTICO
    5648 EDAÑO, MA MONICA ROMA ALCALA
    5649 EDDUBA, LYRMA GUPAAL
    5650 EDEM, ANGELA DAITOL
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 10, 2013
    Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:115 of 306
    Seq. No. N a m e
    5651 EDERA, IAN REYES
    5652 EDERA, MARTINIANO JR MOLETA
    5653 EDEROSAS, LILIBETH MONDALO
    5654 EDILLOR, MIKEGER JORNALES
    5655 EDISAN, ALOHA MARIE CATAPAN
    5656 EDJAN, JOMAR TOLENTINO
    5657 EDPALINA, SENDERILA INGLES
    5658 EDRADAN, ROWENA QUILENDERINO
    5659 EDRES, HAMEIYDAH DIPATUAN
    5660 EDUAVE, PONCIANO JR OBSIOMA
    5661 EGAY, MENCHIE BUCATCAT
    5662 EGDANES, IRENE FRANCISCO
    5663 EGOS, MILDRED ENDOY
    5664 EGOT, DIANA BENEDICTO
    5665 EGSAN, FEEVA IGUALDO
    5666 EGUITA, MARIA THERESA NARTATES
    5667 EHAN, ESMERALDA JASOLIN
    5668 EJEDA, MARIA HIROME BACUS
    5669 EJOC, LILETH SALCEDO
    5670 EJURANGO, IRVIN VILLORDON
    5671 ELACION, MARY JANE CABRAL
    5672 ELAJOS, DOLORES GRACE GEPIELAGO
    5673 ELAMINA, LAIREN FEGURACION
    5674 ELAS, SHIRLEY DE GUZMAN
    5675 ELCAMEL, HENRY DELFINO
    5676 ELECCION, RAMEL BORJA
    5677 ELEGADO, JOEL SAPICO
    5678 ELEGADO, SHARI OBAÑA
    5679 ELESTERIA, AMANDA TUSIT
    5680 ELEUTERIO, RAYMOND CRUZ
    5681 ELEVADO, EMILIA ESTORBA
    5682 ELEVENCIONE, CAROLINE CERDANIO
    5683 ELEVETO, BLESILA BERSE
    5684 ELIAS, DACIEL VICTORIA
    5685 ELIAS, EUMIE FERMA
    5686 ELIG, GENA MAGANNON
    5687 ELIO, ROLAND AMEDO
    5688 ELIODRA, JOCELYN BENELIZO
    5689 ELIP, CATHERINE AVILA
    5690 ELIPE, ROSE BENASO
    5691 ELIVERA, ELGIE MAE PECAJAS
    5692 ELIZALDE, EUGENE GONATO
    5693 ELJERA, MARY JOY BALAGAPO
    5694 ELLADO, LOVELLA GIRAY
    5695 ELLANA, CECILIA ESPOSADO
    5696 ELLAR, NIÑA MARU QUITCO
    5697 ELLIS, MA MORENA PALERACIO
    5698 ELMAN, APRIL LOVE ANSOK
    5699 ELMENZO, SHERYL REZARO
    5700 ELMIDO, REGGIE AMRINTO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 10, 2013
    Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:116 of 306
    Seq. No. N a m e
    5701 ELORDE, JANETE PLANTERAS
    5702 ELPOS, JEFFERSON PALOLAN
    5703 ELVERIO, ELIONOR MATIO
    5704 ELWAS, LORIZA MAYONA
    5705 EM, EVANGELINE ADVENTO
    5706 EMAAS, LILLI ANN SANTIAGO
    5707 EMAN, PEVIELYN TAGANAS
    5708 EMANEL, LORELIE TOLORES
    5709 EMBALZADO, DIONILIA BAGOL
    5710 EMBANG, SHIELA NANGAN
    5711 EMBATE, JESSEBEL PESIDAS
    5712 EMBORNAL, RENEIA ANN ESTACIO
    5713 EMBORNEZA, JUVEL ELISAN
    5714 EMBRADORA, CHERYL CONDONES
    5715 EMBUIDO, CORY GARCIA
    5716 EMEMITA, KATHY CHELLE CARBONELL
    5717 EMEN, APRIL ROSE CAPRITCHO
    5718 EMIA, MONALIZA BAGUIO
    5719 EMILIANO, VENUS VILLANUEVA
    5720 EMMANUEL, AIZZA DOCTOR
    5721 EMNACE, ROWEL ALEÑAR
    5722 EMOCLING, CORAZON TALICUAD
    5723 EMPACES, JULIEBE BAYNO
    5724 EMPAS, GENEVIEVE DAMPOG
    5725 EMPENADO, DINNA GUARDIANO
    5726 EMPIG, DIARA ECHAGUE
    5727 ENAJE, LOINA BUENAFLOR
    5728 ENAJE, PHILIP SACRAMENTO
    5729 ENANO, RAISSA PAGUIA
    5730 ENANO, ZOSIMO JR ECHUAL
    5731 ENANOR, HELEN ALDENESE
    5732 ENARO, EDWIN BAGON
    5733 ENCABO, LARLENE FAYE MENDOZA
    5734 ENCALLADO, ELEJA ELNA FERRANCO
    5735 ENCARNACION, JAMIE RIZA SALAZAR
    5736 ENCARNACION, RITA SORROSA
    5737 ENCINA, CARBONETTE VILLANUEVA
    5738 ENCINA, MYLAROSE ALMARINES
    5739 ENCINA, RAYMOND GUCILATAR
    5740 ENCINARES, SGERLYN NARES
    5741 ENCINAS, EVE EREPOL
    5742 ENCINAS, MARISSA BARBA
    5743 ENCOLESIO, BHERLEN LLORICO
    5744 ENDAYA, MYLENE HERCE
    5745 ENDAYA, NORMAN GAMBA
    5746 ENDINO, JOSE LEVI SAPUTALO
    5747 ENDOZO, ELLEN ALORIA
    5748 ENDRINA, BEVERLY TEJADA
    5749 ENDRINA, RHEA GERALDIZO
    5750 ENECILLO, RICHIE SILVESTRE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 10, 2013
    Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:117 of 306
    Seq. No. N a m e
    5751 ENERIO, NADINE ELAINE ACEDERA
    5752 ENERIO, RADJIE GUMAHAD
    5753 ENERO, JANESYN TAROROC
    5754 ENERO, JOAN DELOS REYES
    5755 ENGCONG, NORESA DACULA
    5756 ENGRACIAL, ANGELES DOLINO
    5757 ENGUERRA, RODELYN BETITA
    5758 ENO, HANNAH DIANOPRA
    5759 ENOC, SHEILA MAE HORTEL
    5760 ENOJARDA, AILYN GAYOBA
    5761 ENOLPE, EDNA GABEN
    5762 ENOPEQUEZ, CHRISTIAN GERARMAN
    5763 ENOPIA, KRISTALYN SANICO
    5764 ENRICOSO, ALBERT CAMISON
    5765 ENRILE, GEORGIE GALVE
    5766 ENRILE, MARY JOY MARCAIDA
    5767 ENRIOLA, CATHERINE BIBAÑO
    5768 ENRIQUE, MARJORIE LICAYAN
    5769 ENRIQUEZ, ALEJANDRO CAPIRAL
    5770 ENRIQUEZ, DINA MENDOZA
    5771 ENRIQUEZ, IRISH LUCILLE TARRAYO
    5772 ENRIQUEZ, JOVY DELA CRUZ
    5773 ENRIQUEZ, LAURENCE PATRICK GENTOLIA
    5774 ENRIQUEZ, LEE EUGENIO
    5775 ENRIQUEZ, MARIE REYES
    5776 ENRIQUEZ, MARIEL LANZADERAS
    5777 ENRIQUEZ, RAINIER ANTHONY DE LOS REYES
    5778 ENRIQUEZ, REGIN CHINCHONTIC
    5779 ENRIQUEZ, RICKY BRAZA
    5780 ENRIQUEZ, ZHARA ROBLES
    5781 ENSOY, MERCONIE BAKKIAL
    5782 ENTEA, JOSELITO CARTILLA
    5783 ENTERO, DONNA DE LEON
    5784 ENTERO, MA ESTELA JOPIA
    5785 ENTEÑA, SHIELA MAE FLORES
    5786 ENTIA, REGINA ALIÑABON
    5787 ENTICO, NITA VILLA ADAMERO
    5788 ENTICO, RICKY BERNABE
    5789 ENTONG, MARIA RIZZA MERINO
    5790 ENTROLEZO, ROLLY NABORA
    5791 ENYONG, GLENFORD AVELLANEDA
    5792 EPINO, JOYCEEH HERNANDEZ
    5793 EPONIA, SANDRA MAY OMAS-AS
    5794 ERA, DANNA JANE BELISON
    5795 ERAMIS, MAJODITH QUICHO
    5796 ERASMO, CARLA NIÑA GOMEZ
    5797 ERASMO, DANIEL SALAZAR
    5798 ERBITO, NELSON JR ESPINOSA
    5799 ERCILLO, CHRISTINE GASULAS
    5800 ERESO, JOEFFREY TINDUGAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 10, 2013
    Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:118 of 306
    Seq. No. N a m e
    5801 ERGUIZA, AMY JANINE VIDAL
    5802 ERGUIZA, CRIS MAGALONG
    5803 ERGUIZA, MON JEROME VIDAL
    5804 ERICKSON, JULIE GRAFE
    5805 ERLANO, MELODY MENDOZA
    5806 ERMEJE, ALBERT ELGARAN
    5807 ERMEO, CECILE PO
    5808 ERNI, REGINE PEREY
    5809 EROJO, JUDILYN KABRISTANTE
    5810 EROLES, CHERISE ANNE PABALAN
    5811 ERONICO, MARLON ADLAWAN
    5812 ERROJO, YOLLYJIM MACARAEG
    5813 ESCABAL, BRENDA VIRTUDAZO
    5814 ESCALA, CRIS DARREN BAYOT
    5815 ESCALA, ELIAS JAVA
    5816 ESCALA, EMMANUEL ABUDA
    5817 ESCALANTE, MA ROSARIO CALUMPIANO
    5818 ESCAMILLAS, ARLENE JAVIER
    5819 ESCAPE, EDMUNDO JR CANDIDATO
    5820 ESCAPE, ILUMINADO JR ALONZO
    5821 ESCARAN, MA DOROTHY YBAÑEZ
    5822 ESCARILLA, JEANNE TY
    5823 ESCARIO, HARLENE GALARPE
    5824 ESCARIO, JUDIE ANDREI SORIANO
    5825 ESCASINAS, CARLO TOMAS
    5826 ESCAURIAGA, RONNA FUNTANAR
    5827 ESCAÑO, REBECCA MARAYAG
    5828 ESCLAMADO, MYRJO COBOL
    5829 ESCLARES, LIEZL CAMPOS
    5830 ESCLETO, ELIZABETH LIBRES
    5831 ESCO, FATIMA BARING
    5832 ESCOBAR, ANALOU MEGIO
    5833 ESCOBAR, ANALYNN MANGONON
    5834 ESCOBEDO, MARY GRACE FALCOTELO
    5835 ESCOBER, ELENA LILIOSA QUERO
    5836 ESCOBIDO, CHARMIE CAMPANER
    5837 ESCOLANO, LEO FIGURA
    5838 ESCOPALAO, LILY CONDINO
    5839 ESCORIA, CLAIRE ESTRADA
    5840 ESCORIDO, LILY PAMELA PEÑARANDA
    5841 ESCOSIA, EDMON BEREBER
    5842 ESCOSIO, MA ANGELIC ZABALA
    5843 ESCOSURA, MYREN ERIKA DELA CRUZ
    5844 ESCOTON, ROY ROWE BALDOZA
    5845 ESCOVILLA, ROSABEL BAKUNAWA
    5846 ESCRIN, VANESSA COÑATE
    5847 ESCUADRO, FLORENCE DEVONNE ZAFRA
    5848 ESCUADRO, LEA TELERON
    5849 ESCUDERO, MARY GRACE SUANER
    5850 ESCUETA, MARIA CHARISMA ZAMUDIO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 10, 2013
    Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:119 of 306
    Seq. No. N a m e
    5851 ESCUETA, MARY JANE SILVANO
    5852 ESCULTOR, GEMMA ROXAS
    5853 ESCULTURA, CHARILYN CAÑETE
    5854 ESDEN, SHARON BEGNAEN
    5855 ESERJOSE, FLORENCE COSUE
    5856 ESFUERZA, DARWIN OLFATO
    5857 ESGUERRA, ELVIRA BISTA
    5858 ESGUERRA, GEORGE CRISTOPHER GONZALES
    5859 ESGUERRA, JANICE ARIÑO
    5860 ESGUERRA, JOANNA MARIE TEMPLO
    5861 ESGUERRA, MARIA JAILEN MIJARES
    5862 ESGUERRA, MARY JOY PARALEJAS
    5863 ESGUERRA, WILSON LABRADOR
    5864 ESICO, MARIA THERESA LACHICA
    5865 ESLABAN, HACYL VARGAS
    5866 ESLABON, RONNA LHYN BAYO-ANG
    5867 ESLLER, GLADYS MAE HIBO
    5868 ESMA, ARACIELY NITCHA
    5869 ESMAIL, AMAL BALINDONG
    5870 ESMANA, CHRISTOPHER JOHN ARADELA
    5871 ESMANE, ELIM LEDESMA
    5872 ESMAO, MA CELLA DIÑOZO
    5873 ESMELE, ANALIZA CAUTIVER
    5874 ESMERALDA, JOANNIE MASINDA
    5875 ESMERO, ELDEEN PRESCILLIAS
    5876 ESMIL, MERRY GRACE
    5877 ESMORGA, EDNA FLANG
    5878 ESMOSO, JOCELYN ARECAYOS
    5879 ESOG, ROLLY BURGOS
    5880 ESPALDON, JANET BAUTISTA
    5881 ESPARAGOZA, CHERRYLYN PERIGRINO
    5882 ESPARCIA, AMALIA VALENZONA
    5883 ESPARRAGO, JAKE ALVIN ZARAGOSA
    5884 ESPAÑO, CARLITO JR GASIO
    5885 ESPAÑOL, MICHELLE
    5886 ESPAÑOL, RINA NORIEL
    5887 ESPAÑOLA, DIVINA PALABRICA
    5888 ESPAÑOLA, DJULIENE BLANCHE DONGALLO
    5889 ESPAÑOLA, GARY BAYOG
    5890 ESPAÑOLA, JAIME JR TOMOLIN
    5891 ESPAÑOLA, LORNA ESPIRITU
    5892 ESPAÑOLA, RAYMON POMOY
    5893 ESPAÑOLA, RUBY BANGILAN
    5894 ESPECI, LESLIE ENTEA
    5895 ESPECIAL, JOSEPH GARALDE
    5896 ESPEDILLA, IVY INDAB
    5897 ESPEJO, MARIA CECILIA EVANGELISTA
    5898 ESPEJO, MARK JERSON BUAN
    5899 ESPELETA, RACHELE CAPLIS
    5900 ESPENIDA, MA SALVACION BAILON
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 10, 2013
    Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:120 of 306
    Seq. No. N a m e
    5901 ESPENOCILLA, MARICELLE DELA CRUZ
    5902 ESPERA, ALBERT ANTIVO
    5903 ESPERANZA, GERA MAE TESORO
    5904 ESPERANZA, RECHILLE-ANN DEL VILLAR
    5905 ESPERE, FE CAÑAMAQUE
    5906 ESPERIDA, ELLAND BEBANCO
    5907 ESPESO, STEPHANY VERGOLES
    5908 ESPEÑA, ELOISA ROSEL
    5909 ESPEÑA, ROWENA FALCOTELO
    5910 ESPINA, ANTHONY MORALES
    5911 ESPINA, APRIL MARY CARILIMAN
    5912 ESPINA, CHERRY BRIONES
    5913 ESPINA, GLADYS MAE LOZANO
    5914 ESPINA, GRETCHEL YAMARO
    5915 ESPINA, KAY PERIDO
    5916 ESPINA, LEINYL MAGBANUA
    5917 ESPINA, LYRA JOY ESTOSE
    5918 ESPINA, MERCY TUMALE
    5919 ESPINAZO, ARLEEN SARMIENTO
    5920 ESPINO, JENEVA JOY BUAN
    5921 ESPINO, JOVIE DELA CRUZ
    5922 ESPINO, MARIA LUCILE DOYOLA
    5923 ESPINO, NHASREEN TELLO
    5924 ESPINO, YVAN MARIANO
    5925 ESPINOLA, MARJORIE BACUBE
    5926 ESPINORIO, NOEL JON TINAMBUNAN
    5927 ESPINOSA, ANALYN BUCASAS
    5928 ESPINOSA, FAYE MARIE TEOVISIO
    5929 ESPINOSA, GIRLIE SANCHEZ
    5930 ESPINOSA, GIRLIE AIZA MALLARI
    5931 ESPINOSA, MARISSA TORALBA
    5932 ESPIQUE, DAISYBELLE MA-AG
    5933 ESPIRITU, AIKO JOY SARIMONG
    5934 ESPIRITU, CLAIRE JOY PANTE
    5935 ESPIRITU, CORINNE LIZABA
    5936 ESPIRITU, EULA MARIE GERONA
    5937 ESPIRITU, GEMAIMA VILLA
    5938 ESPIRITU, GRACELY CASINSINAN
    5939 ESPIRITU, JONATHAN ESPIRITU
    5940 ESPIRITU, KAREN POSTOR
    5941 ESPIRITU, LEA ECALNER
    5942 ESPIRITU, MARY ANN SALAS
    5943 ESPIÑA, ALMERA ROCES
    5944 ESPLANA, ELMA-FLORA ENRIQUE
    5945 ESPLEQUE, DIANE DUAY
    5946 ESPONGA, JUDY BAGAPORO
    5947 ESPONILLA, CERILA REBAY
    5948 ESPONILLA, JESSICA ESTALLE
    5949 ESPOS, RAYMUND CONRADO ELIZON
    5950 ESQUELA, ANGELICA NERU
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 10, 2013
    Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:121 of 306
    Seq. No. N a m e
    5951 ESQUIERDO, JESRELL REGUYA
    5952 ESQUILLA, REGINE MAE AMACIO
    5953 ESQUILLO, ALCYN PLATON
    5954 ESQUILLO, CRISTINE ABAN
    5955 ESQUITA, MARK DEO SANTOS
    5956 ESQUIVIAS, GENARO GONZALES
    5957 ESRAEL, NORHAYNI DIMAGNAONG
    5958 ESTABILLO, PAUL GREGORY BERNARDO
    5959 ESTACIO, JOCELYN ESTALIN
    5960 ESTACIO, JONALIZA MEJIA
    5961 ESTADILLA, ANGELO ALLAIN FLORES
    5962 ESTALIO, JENNIFER ANN BASADRE
    5963 ESTAMA, GRACE JOY MONTOYA
    5964 ESTANDARTE, JUNFEL QUILLOPAS
    5965 ESTANISLAO, MARY LOVE TUPAS
    5966 ESTANISLAO, RHODA DELOS SANTOS
    5967 ESTAREJA, KATRINA DIANA
    5968 ESTARES, ANA JOY RODRIGUEZ
    5969 ESTARES, MARC NEIL CABAHUG
    5970 ESTAVILLO, SHIELA ESPILLARDO
    5971 ESTAYAN, MARY ANN ARANO
    5972 ESTEBAN, BEVERLY ROMERO
    5973 ESTEBAN, JENIFFER SANTOS
    5974 ESTEBAN, JHONA MICAH NOVILLOS
    5975 ESTEBAN, KRISTINE DAWN DE LEON
    5976 ESTEBAN, MARIO CACAYONG
    5977 ESTEBAN, MERRY GRACE BERNARDO
    5978 ESTEBAN, OLIVE MAE LAMAGNA
    5979 ESTEBAN, RACQUEL KIM PELINGAN
    5980 ESTEBAN, RAYMUND GENETIANO
    5981 ESTEBAN, RIZZA AUSTERO
    5982 ESTELA, DONNA MAE LUMENTIGAR
    5983 ESTELLA, RICHMOND MAGSIPOC
    5984 ESTELLES, NENELYN BALDESCO
    5985 ESTENZO, DEBIE LYN OBEDENCIO
    5986 ESTEPA, NORY ROSE JARA
    5987 ESTERON, ELIZABETH TOLENTINO
    5988 ESTEVA, PRECIOUS MAY MASBAÑO
    5989 ESTEVES, JERRIC CEDIGO
    5990 ESTIGO, RALPH KELSON BALONG
    5991 ESTILLORE, JUVYLIN CLORES
    5992 ESTIMAR, DONNA MAE TIMTIM
    5993 ESTIMO, LIBERTY GARCIA
    5994 ESTIMOSO, KRISHA BELLE ALEGRE
    5995 ESTIOCA, MADELYN JOY PATRON
    5996 ESTIOCO, GREGORIO ABERIN
    5997 ESTO, DARWIN PICARDAL
    5998 ESTOESTA, ABIGAIL CHRISTINE RULLAN
    5999 ESTOLA, ERIKA PALANAS
    6000 ESTOLAS, ANNE CHARIZE JARA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 10, 2013
    Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:122 of 306
    Seq. No. N a m e
    6001 ESTONILO, LADY DIANE FARQUERABAO
    6002 ESTOQUE, ROME SOBRETODO
    6003 ESTORNINOS, IVEROSE TAFALLA
    6004 ESTOY, JOHN PAUL EDGAR VILORIA
    6005 ESTOYA, JELANN EMPIALES
    6006 ESTRABILA, GLAIZA FRANCISCO
    6007 ESTRADA, CHIEANN ANTONIO
    6008 ESTRADA, JOAN VALENZUELA
    6009 ESTRADA, KIMBERLY MAE CABUTOTAN
    6010 ESTRADA, LUZVIMINDA TOMINIO
    6011 ESTRADA, MANDIE SORIANO
    6012 ESTRADA, ROSALIND FALCASANTOS
    6013 ESTRADA, WYCHE FENIS
    6014 ESTRAO, MARITESS DALMAN
    6015 ESTRAÑERO, WENDY EGLIANE
    6016 ESTREBILLO, KAREN BACUS
    6017 ESTREBOR, ANGELO ASTROLOGO
    6018 ESTRELLA, EMMANUEL RODRIGUEZ
    6019 ESTRELLA, MARK MILLIAN QUINTO
    6020 ESTRELLA, RANCIS CABIGAO
    6021 ESTRELLA, RHOMNICK TAPANG
    6022 ESTRELLADO, RANNIE JESSA
    6023 ESTRELLENA, RAYMUND NIAR
    6024 ESTRERA, AGNES INTE
    6025 ESTRIBO, CYNDI LIM
    6026 ESTRIBOR, JIMMY CAMACUNA
    6027 ESTUDILLO, ANATOLIO JR LAMBINO
    6028 ESTUDILLO, JOEL JAPONE
    6029 ESTUISTA, ALADIN RAFAEL
    6030 ETAC, EVELYN PORTABES
    6031 ETANG, MARIA ISABEL LAYSON
    6032 ETIS, ROVEL HAMILE
    6033 ETNGAY, MARLON CHOPAP-ING
    6034 ETRATA, MARIFEL LIBATIQUE
    6035 EUCALIGA, CLAIRE ANN BABATID
    6036 EUGENIO, JANICE EVANGELISTA
    6037 EUGENIO, JENNIFER RUWENATA
    6038 EUGENIO, JOIE MOLINA
    6039 EUGENIO, MELANIE SANTIAGO
    6040 EUGENIO, WILBERT LEVI HERBOLARIO
    6041 EULINE, JANICE MANANSALA
    6042 EUSANTOS, CINDY BACUS
    6043 EUSEBIO, ARTHMAR PANLAQUE
    6044 EUSEBIO, ENRICO SULIT
    6045 EUSEBIO, JERLIE REYES
    6046 EUSEBIO, MAE LOURD HERNANDEZ
    6047 EUSEBIO, MARK STO TOMAS
    6048 EUSEBIO, SAMUEL ALFONSO
    6049 EUSEÑA, JOYCE DORIA
    6050 EUSTAQUIO, CLAIRE REYMUNDO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 10, 2013
    Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:123 of 306
    Seq. No. N a m e
    6051 EUSTAQUIO, ROSARIO LIQUIGAN
    6052 EVANGELIO, MA ADELA LUDOVINA VILLAVERT
    6053 EVANGELIO, RAYMUND GONZALES
    6054 EVANGELISTA, ALVIN CASILAG
    6055 EVANGELISTA, CARMELITA CLETO
    6056 EVANGELISTA, JANICE GARCIA
    6057 EVANGELISTA, JAYNIL BERNALES
    6058 EVANGELISTA, LOVELYN VIERNES
    6059 EVANGELISTA, MARIANO JR ORDOÑO
    6060 EVANGELISTA, MARIQUITA MARIQUIT
    6061 EVANGELISTA, MARLON BATULA
    6062 EVANGELISTA, MARY ROSE JANETH ESPINO
    6063 EVANGELISTA, NICASIA LUISTRO
    6064 EVANGELISTA, RAQUEL DONOS
    6065 EVANGELISTA, TAMMY TONGCO
    6066 EVARDO, DONALD ERONICO
    6067 EVARDO, MARIA CORAZON OROSIO
    6068 EVARIENTOS, NELDA SAMUDIO
    6069 EVARISTO, DAISY DADO
    6070 EVASCO, REBECCA JR CUA
    6071 EVASCO, SHANNON EMIL PAUL LIM
    6072 EVIDOR, MA AIMEE MORENO
    6073 EVIOTA, GLORIA ELLANA
    6074 EVIZA, MARY ANN ESCARTIN
    6075 EWICAN, JERAF ARGON
    6076 EXPECTACION, RAQUEL LUARES
    6077 EÑOLA, KHIM LIZMAR GALERA
    6078 FABABAER, JANETTE
    6079 FABELLA, MENANDRO PANUM
    6080 FABELLAR, FRANCIS DAVID VILLANUEVA
    6081 FABELLAR, MAYCHILOU LOPEZ
    6082 FABELLO, RIZZA SIGUE
    6083 FABIA, ANNALYN ESTAÑO
    6084 FABIA, DEBRALIZ BASA
    6085 FABIA, JOSE NOEL VALDEHUEZA
    6086 FABIA, ROGENO VIRAY
    6087 FABIAÑA, MANILYN MALIG-ON
    6088 FABILA, ROBERT LEE BATERNA
    6089 FABITO, ROBINSON QUINTINITA
    6090 FABON, MARIA JULIE ANN OREO
    6091 FABRAQUEL, MARICEL FABICON
    6092 FABREGAS, LOUREN FABRERO
    6093 FABREGAS, MANILYN PALERMO
    6094 FABRIA, MA ARRIANE SABAL
    6095 FABRIGAR, PAULO JAMES COMODA
    6096 FABRO, ANGEN MAY TANJAY
    6097 FABUGAIS, DACON GONZAGA
    6098 FABUGAIS, JEAN GARNICA
    6099 FABULA, AIZA LATOJA
    6100 FABULAR, REMEDIOS ESTALLO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 10, 2013
    Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:124 of 306
    Seq. No. N a m e
    6101 FACISTOL, RODALYN LIGUTAN
    6102 FACTOR, ELOISA MONIQUE RIEGO DE DIOS
    6103 FACTORA, RIA KORINA CALUYA
    6104 FACUNDO, CHRISTY OLAMIT
    6105 FADEROGAO, MA THERESA SAMINO
    6106 FADERON, JANE FAMORCAN
    6107 FADRIGO, JOSETH LAMERES
    6108 FADRIGO, SHERYL JACINTO
    6109 FADRIQUELA, VIRGINIA ANGELES
    6110 FADRIQUILAN, NOLAN GARGA
    6111 FADUGA, JAYBEE LAMZON
    6112 FAELDAN, KIA LOVE FETILO
    6113 FAGNE, JONES CHAD-AS
    6114 FAGSAO, CHRISTIAN
    6115 FAIGANE, IVY ROSE DIONES
    6116 FAIGMANI, CHERIE BLESS FAJUTAGANA
    6117 FAINA, LOVELLA FERNANDO
    6118 FAISAL, FARIDAH RADIAMODA
    6119 FAJAGUTANA, KIRBY DAILAN
    6120 FAJANIL, JOEVANNIE MENDOZA
    6121 FAJARDO, ALBERTO ARIASO
    6122 FAJARDO, AMOR CASES
    6123 FAJARDO, FLORITA GUTIERREZ
    6124 FAJARDO, FRECHEE PINILI
    6125 FAJARDO, GABRIEL LEYVA
    6126 FAJARDO, JESSAN ALIÑO
    6127 FAJARDO, KATRINA DEJAN
    6128 FAJARDO, LEAH COLEGADO
    6129 FAJARDO, LOVELY MAE TAKIANG
    6130 FAJARDO, PRINSELIZA DE LEON
    6131 FAJARDO, RECHEL GEALON
    6132 FAJARDO, RODELIN MILLONDAGA
    6133 FAJARDO, ROSE ANNE GUECO
    6134 FAJARDO, SOLEVER GESALAN
    6135 FAJEL, ARON FESALBON
    6136 FAJICULAY, FREDERICK KIN MOLO
    6137 FAJICULAY, LERIO MORES
    6138 FAJILAGMAGO, LEIZL FAJILAN
    6139 FAJUTNAO, PRINCESS PEARL MAZO
    6140 FAKEY, GRAIL PAROWAY
    6141 FALAMI, JOVELYN CRUZ
    6142 FALCESO, MARIA KATHERINE FALCUNAYA
    6143 FALCIS, ESTHER ANTONIETTE FALAYAS
    6144 FALCULAN, JOAN MENDOZA
    6145 FALIP, MAY SALVACION PICARA
    6146 FALLARCO, MARK DAUSAN
    6147 FALLARCONA, JHOANA MARIE VICENTE
    6148 FALLARNA, MARISSA DE ROMA
    6149 FALLORIN, ALVIN VOLANTE
    6150 FALLURIN, JENNIFER HERRERA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 10, 2013
    Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:125 of 306
    Seq. No. N a m e
    6151 FALOGME, CHERRY MAE CALAUAD
    6152 FALSARIO, ARRIANNE ALBARRACIN
    6153 FAMENIA, LARRY ARILE
    6154 FAMERONAG, AIZEL FABRERO
    6155 FAMERONAG, MILLIECYNTH FABRERO
    6156 FAMINIANO, JESHEL ANN FAJILAN
    6157 FAMOR, ORLY TUAZON
    6158 FANER, EMMIE FADRIQUILA
    6159 FANER, JOSEPHINE FALCULAN
    6160 FANIEGA, JOY FRANCES SAMSON
    6161 FANOGA, AIZA FAZ
    6162 FARINAS, IANNE CORTEZA
    6163 FARIOLIN, ROD ALLEN
    6164 FATEG, BETTY SUMCAD
    6165 FAUNILLAN, GEMMA EGAY
    6166 FAUSTINO, APRIL TAMBOBOY
    6167 FAUSTINO, MARIA THERESA
    6168 FAUSTINO, MARINES BORJA
    6169 FAUSTINO, MARY JANE NARCISO
    6170 FAUSTINO, RAY CHRISTIAN PEQUIT
    6171 FAUSTO, JANICE PAOAY
    6172 FAYLON, CHRISTOPHER ASIDERA
    6173 FEBRIO, LYDIO TALABO
    6174 FEDERICO, CAREN DE OCAMPO
    6175 FEDERICO, ROMELYN BENEDICTO
    6176 FEDERIPE, BUENADEE AMORES
    6177 FEDERIZ, DOROTHY SAMSON
    6178 FELAMIN, WILFREDO JR TORRECAMPO
    6179 FELES, ERIC TAPICAN
    6180 FELICIANO, CHERRY ROSE SANTIAGO
    6181 FELICIANO, JAKE RAZON
    6182 FELICIANO, JEFF TAÑALA
    6183 FELICIANO, LORENIE CRUZ
    6184 FELICIANO, PATRICIA ANN ALVAREZ
    6185 FELICIANO, THELMA DE LOS REYES
    6186 FELICILDA, THECEL BUTOL
    6187 FELICITAS, MC GYVER RAGUDO
    6188 FELISILDA, NIÑA ENDRINA
    6189 FELIX, ANGILYN CRUZ
    6190 FELIX, REX CIANO
    6191 FELIX, STEPHEN ZAMAR
    6192 FELIZARDO, ANA MARGARITA BURGOS
    6193 FELONGCO, IRISH JANE PAMEROYAN
    6194 FELONIA, RONNEL BENDAÑA
    6195 FELWA, WALTER JR DAYAO
    6196 FENEQUITO, BABY JENELYN SUMILI
    6197 FENIZA, CRIS DANIEL ACEBES
    6198 FENIZA, GESSEL GADIAN
    6199 FERANDO, JEANDYLEN FANDIDA
    6200 FERMILAN, CHIKIE ODRONA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 10, 2013
    Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:126 of 306
    Seq. No. N a m e
    6201 FERMIN, JENNA DE GUZMAN
    6202 FERMIN, ROSALIE ACPAL
    6203 FERMO, JOY CAMPO
    6204 FERNANDEZ, ANALIE BAGOLOS
    6205 FERNANDEZ, APRIL ROSE LLANOS
    6206 FERNANDEZ, ARTHUR NAELGAS
    6207 FERNANDEZ, BRENDA CANTOR
    6208 FERNANDEZ, CHERYL NABOR
    6209 FERNANDEZ, CLYDE REX DELA CRUZ
    6210 FERNANDEZ, CORY ANGELINE ESTRADA
    6211 FERNANDEZ, CYNTIA PATALINGHUG
    6212 FERNANDEZ, DEBORAH PAREDES
    6213 FERNANDEZ, EDWIN DIANELA
    6214 FERNANDEZ, ERLYN UNAY
    6215 FERNANDEZ, GRECILDA JUSAYAN
    6216 FERNANDEZ, IAN DAVE ESTEBAN
    6217 FERNANDEZ, JETHRO JAMES BONGCAYAO
    6218 FERNANDEZ, JIMMY PORRAS
    6219 FERNANDEZ, JOANNA CABAÑERO
    6220 FERNANDEZ, JOEL MADRIDANO
    6221 FERNANDEZ, JOEMAR GATCHALIAN
    6222 FERNANDEZ, JULIE ALFONSO
    6223 FERNANDEZ, KIMBERLY FAYE HERNANDEZ
    6224 FERNANDEZ, KRISTEN MAY BAUTISTA
    6225 FERNANDEZ, LEAH BAQUILER
    6226 FERNANDEZ, MA ELENA ICALABIS
    6227 FERNANDEZ, MARIA DIVINA JR REYES
    6228 FERNANDEZ, MARLYN FUNDAR
    6229 FERNANDEZ, MARY ANN CANLAS
    6230 FERNANDEZ, MARY ANN GAMBOA
    6231 FERNANDEZ, MARY ANN VIGO
    6232 FERNANDEZ, MINERVA LACDAG
    6233 FERNANDEZ, NORELYN LURICA
    6234 FERNANDEZ, RAYMOND MIRANDA
    6235 FERNANDEZ, ROANNE JOY DE JESUS
    6236 FERNANDEZ, ROSALY FORRO
    6237 FERNANDEZ, RUNALYN VALDERAMA
    6238 FERNANDEZ, SHIRLEY ANN BANDAL
    6239 FERNANDEZ, SUZANNE ANTARAN
    6240 FERNANDEZ, VALERIE DACUYCUY
    6241 FERNANDEZ, VENUS DRILON
    6242 FERNANDEZ, WILFREDO ABELLANOSA
    6243 FERNANDO, DOMINIC HERNANDEZ
    6244 FERNANDO, JENNIFER QUIATCHON
    6245 FERNANDO, JOY PRIMERO
    6246 FERNANDO, MELENCIO JR HERMIDIA
    6247 FERNANDO, MERRY JOY AVILA
    6248 FERNANDO, PARLYN HIPOLITO
    6249 FERNANDO, RONNEL SIRAFICA
    6250 FERNANDO, VISITACION BALAO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 10, 2013
    Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:127 of 306
    Seq. No. N a m e
    6251 FEROLIN, RICHARD MATIAS
    6252 FEROLINO, ILYNNE BLESS CAPILITAN
    6253 FERRANDO, CHARLYN BUNO
    6254 FERRANDO, VIOLETA RAMOS
    6255 FERRAREN, LINDA ENCABO
    6256 FERRAREN, RACHEL WOUDS
    6257 FERRARIS, RICHARD DEAN MONSERATE
    6258 FERRARIZ, JOSEPHINE NAMORO
    6259 FERRATER, MITCHIE CAÑON
    6260 FERRER, ANALYN CABRERA
    6261 FERRER, ANTHONY JOSE BANDONG
    6262 FERRER, ARCELITZ FERNANDEZ
    6263 FERRER, JACKILYN AGUILANA
    6264 FERRER, JASMIN CAMPILLA
    6265 FERRER, JENNIFER FLORES
    6266 FERRER, JOANNA CZARINA MERCADO
    6267 FERRER, JULLIET ESTRADA
    6268 FERRER, MA CHARISS CABULAR
    6269 FERRER, MA CHRISTINA FLORES
    6270 FERRER, MARC PETER ANGELO PIEDAD
    6271 FERRER, MARLOU CORROS
    6272 FERRER, MARYJOY DOBLON
    6273 FERRER, RAQUEL OPANO
    6274 FERRER, SANDRA CLAVERIA
    6275 FERRIOL, FORTUNATO JR GARCIA
    6276 FERRIOL, JEROME FETALINO
    6277 FERRO, ANNAMARIE SUEDAD
    6278 FESTEJO, ANALYN DIONGZON
    6279 FESTIN, CHANDA MONTILLANA
    6280 FESWAY, NIGEL CALNGAN
    6281 FETALVERO, JON FREDERICK GARCIA
    6282 FETALVERO, MAYBEL FEDELIN
    6283 FETALVERO, RONNIE MALLEN
    6284 FIANZA, ANNIBETTE PACITENG
    6285 FIDELINO, JANICE RIOS
    6286 FIDELINO, RICKY PARDILLA
    6287 FIEDACAN, EL FADALLAN
    6288 FIEL, JASMINE ROSE ROSLINDA
    6289 FIEL, KIMBERLIE GRACE CAMPOREDONDO
    6290 FIESTADA, GERALD LAYLO
    6291 FIGUEROA, RHOJIEBOY VIZORO
    6292 FIGUEROA, RUBYLYN CHAVEZ
    6293 FIGUERRES, MINNA POLLYANNA PREPEÑA
    6294 FIGURACION, GIRLIE MAY UMALI
    6295 FIGURACION, KAREN GRECIA
    6296 FIJO, ANTHONY GETALADO
    6297 FILIPINAS, ZARA BARLISO
    6298 FILOG, MICHELLE ANONGOS
    6299 FIRMANES, LYN GACOS
    6300 FLORA, MARIA YAYING UBANOS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 10, 2013
    Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:128 of 306
    Seq. No. N a m e
    6301 FLORALDE, ANA TAN
    6302 FLORALDE, JOSETTE PANGANIBAN
    6303 FLORANO, HEXILLON SIBUCAO
    6304 FLORANZA, MARY GRACE ALCANTARA
    6305 FLORDELIS, DOMINGO DAGOHOY
    6306 FLORENDO, EDARSHAINE AROMIN
    6307 FLORENDO, EDRALAINE AROMIN
    6308 FLORENDO, IVAN FRANCES RAMIREZ
    6309 FLORENDO, JEANYVIE AMANTE
    6310 FLORENDO, JESSIEBELLE GAMORA
    6311 FLORENDO, LEONIE CORDERO
    6312 FLORENOSOS, MARLENE HAMODIONG
    6313 FLORENTINO, KRISTLE NOVETTE ROJO
    6314 FLORENTINO, LEAH ALFONSO
    6315 FLORENTINO, YMARRI SACUROM
    6316 FLORES, ABEGAIL BELGERA
    6317 FLORES, ANJELIE NUJAPA
    6318 FLORES, ANNABELLE MAGLINTE
    6319 FLORES, ARIEL JR TALBO
    6320 FLORES, BONIFACIA BARNUEVO
    6321 FLORES, CAROL AZUCENA
    6322 FLORES, DIOVERLYN REVILLA
    6323 FLORES, DONALYN ARANETA
    6324 FLORES, GENE MARIE LEGASPI
    6325 FLORES, GENEVIEB QUITORIO
    6326 FLORES, GIOVANNI REY ABELLA
    6327 FLORES, HAZELINE PASCUAL
    6328 FLORES, ISIDRO JR MAGLUNSOD
    6329 FLORES, JASMIN ACOSTA
    6330 FLORES, JAYVEE MONTE
    6331 FLORES, JENCKY BOLAÑOS
    6332 FLORES, JL DAGOHOY
    6333 FLORES, JOAN CUARTO
    6334 FLORES, JOHN DEREK PACLAR
    6335 FLORES, JONAH LYN QUIAMBAO
    6336 FLORES, JOVELL FESTIJO
    6337 FLORES, KHIMBERLY JUNIO
    6338 FLORES, KRISTINE PELARIOS
    6339 FLORES, LEA CAPARROSO
    6340 FLORES, LEANY QUILLA
    6341 FLORES, LESLEE LUGUE
    6342 FLORES, MARIA GINA FELICIDARIO
    6343 FLORES, MARIBEL FLORIDA
    6344 FLORES, MARIBEL RAMIRO
    6345 FLORES, MARICEL RIFAREAL
    6346 FLORES, MARK BOY CARADA
    6347 FLORES, MARY GELENE ESTORGA
    6348 FLORES, MARY GRACE ACANG
    6349 FLORES, MAXIMO CABUCAYAN
    6350 FLORES, MONALIZA CANINO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 10, 2013
    Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:129 of 306
    Seq. No. N a m e
    6351 FLORES, NORA FE GEOLIN
    6352 FLORES, PETERINE GISELLE REGIS
    6353 FLORES, ROGELYN CALDA
    6354 FLORES, ROLLY QUINAWAYAN
    6355 FLORES, ROMULO LOPEZ
    6356 FLORES, SAMANTHA BEA GEYROZAGA
    6357 FLORES, SONNY BHOY LAGUERTA
    6358 FLORES, SYLVIA HERRERA
    6359 FLORETA, MYRA ALIBANGGO
    6360 FLORETA, ODESSA ANNE PEREZ
    6361 FOLLERO, CYRIL GRIARTE
    6362 FOLLERO, FEGIN PALANCA
    6363 FONBUENA, JOEL CATALAN
    6364 FONTANILLA, FLORICEL SISON
    6365 FONTANILLA, MYRNA GULLA
    6366 FONTANILLA, ZYRA ANNE LACDAO
    6367 FONTANOZA, KAY ABRAU
    6368 FONTE, ANN KATHERINE MEDRANO
    6369 FONTE, JING LEY FABELLON
    6370 FONTE, ROVEL VILLAR
    6371 FORINAS, RENEESA ROBLES
    6372 FORIO, LEILA TAMBOONG
    6373 FORMARAN, LLOYD ADANTE
    6374 FORMENTERA, CYNDRIL BARRAL
    6375 FORMENTERA, VENNDIA LOPEZ
    6376 FORMIGONES, VICENTE BATUTO
    6377 FORMILLES, RENEY BOY CALAMBA
    6378 FORMILOS, JESTONE PEREZ
    6379 FORONDA, HAZEL NANTIN
    6380 FORTALEZA, JOVYREN ADVINCULA
    6381 FORTALEZA, MONCHITO MIAS
    6382 FORTALEZA, SHALYN MAE DUBRIA
    6383 FORTE, ALDELI MAY NAVARRO
    6384 FORTES, ARVIC LOZADA
    6385 FORTIN, FLORENIL GALLENERA
    6386 FORTU, JACQUELYN FRUELDA
    6387 FORTUNA, FREDERICK SUMAWANG
    6388 FORTUNA, ROWENA ROMERO
    6389 FRADEJAS, GLORILYN RABINO
    6390 FRADEJAS, NIÑA RABINO
    6391 FRADEJAS, ROSE ANN ZARATE
    6392 FRAGANTE, KATRINA GALON
    6393 FRAMIL, JOYLYN LUCAS
    6394 FRANCE, HAZEL BASALLOTE
    6395 FRANCIA, JEPRY ALMARIO
    6396 FRANCIA, WILMA OCHAVE
    6397 FRANCISCO, ALLAN CARBON
    6398 FRANCISCO, ANGIELYN CAÑETE
    6399 FRANCISCO, CATALINO BACANG
    6400 FRANCISCO, CHERILYN MUANA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 10, 2013
    Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:130 of 306
    Seq. No. N a m e
    6401 FRANCISCO, CRISTY FUNGO
    6402 FRANCISCO, EFFERLYN PUNZALAN
    6403 FRANCISCO, ELMERSON HOTIC
    6404 FRANCISCO, ERWIN VILLEGAS
    6405 FRANCISCO, HARVEY FORDAN
    6406 FRANCISCO, HERLINE MEDIANTE
    6407 FRANCISCO, HILDA ERESTAIN
    6408 FRANCISCO, JEMIMAH ELIZA DISTOR
    6409 FRANCISCO, JENEVE PEÑARES
    6410 FRANCISCO, JENNIFER BESA
    6411 FRANCISCO, JOHN MARK SARSONAS
    6412 FRANCISCO, LEODEL ABEJUELA
    6413 FRANCISCO, MARICEL ISAAC
    6414 FRANCISCO, MARK ALVISO
    6415 FRANCISCO, MAYLEEN DEFEO
    6416 FRANCISCO, MERILITA ARBUES
    6417 FRANCISCO, MIGUEL MAYO PAJANCONI
    6418 FRANCISCO, NORMAN
    6419 FRANCISCO, PERLA NOYNAY
    6420 FRANCISCO, RICHELYN GUTIERREZ
    6421 FRANCO, ELPE JOHN CERALVO
    6422 FRANCO, KEZHA-ME ARELLADO
    6423 FRANCO, ROWENA FAJARDO
    6424 FRANE, JONALYN ILAG
    6425 FRASCO, JOCELYN ASPACIO
    6426 FRASCO, REA VALLES
    6427 FREDELUCES, ELMAR VILLANUEVA
    6428 FRIAL, FEMA PANES
    6429 FRIAS, ELLEN FRIAS
    6430 FRIAS, FRITZI SANTILLAN
    6431 FRIAS, MARIA AGNES TUARES
    6432 FRIAS, MARICEL PARAGAS
    6433 FRIAZ, RANDY RAMOS
    6434 FROA, MARIA JOANNE DALISAY
    6435 FROGOSO, MARICEL ALLAUIGAN
    6436 FRONDA, MARIVIC DESCALLAR
    6437 FRONDA, MICHAEL PADILLA
    6438 FRONDA, NORVIE SIMON
    6439 FROYALDE, ROSEMARIE DELOS SANTOS
    6440 FRUCTOSO, RONEL DE LA CRUZ
    6441 FRUGAL, RICHELLE BASCO
    6442 FRUTA, MADELENE ESPENOSA
    6443 FUEGO, EVANGELINE MONTELIN
    6444 FUENTES, AIREN DEOCAMPO
    6445 FUENTES, ARLENE PALASOL
    6446 FUENTES, HELEN JOY BONGABONG
    6447 FUENTES, JOHN PAUL CARIÑO
    6448 FUENTES, KHAREN RODELAS
    6449 FUENTES, KRISTINE VILLANUEVA
    6450 FUENTES, MARTA GALLARDO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 10, 2013
    Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:131 of 306
    Seq. No. N a m e
    6451 FUENTES, MARY JANE LAGURA
    6452 FUENTES, MARYLOU SANCHEZ
    6453 FUENTES, MELVIN YBAÑEZ
    6454 FUENTES, MUSTIOLA GABINETE
    6455 FUENTES, RENEVIB EGPIT
    6456 FUENTES, SANDRA CARDIÑO
    6457 FUENTES, VANESSA SABERON
    6458 FUERTE, JOSEFINE
    6459 FUERTES, ESTERLITA BOLO
    6460 FUERTES, FREDELIE CABILIN
    6461 FUERTES, GLADICE ALINDO
    6462 FULGAR, REA MOLIN
    6463 FULGENCIO, MA LUZ MACARAEG
    6464 FULGENCIO, NELIA FERRER
    6465 FULGENCIO, ROXAN MANGAO
    6466 FULGENCIO, SHIELA MARIE RICO
    6467 FULGUERAS, JORALYN CASTAÑARES
    6468 FULGUERAS, YVETH IRAOLA
    6469 FULLIDO, IAN DUGADUGA
    6470 FUNCION, FLORESA MANAGBANAG
    6471 FUNDADOR, JAMES ADORMEO
    6472 FUNDADOR, SHERWIN JR PALIGSA
    6473 FUNGO, MARIA RIZA ELQUIERO
    6474 FURISCAL, RICKY ERMINO
    6475 FUYONAN, BETH CADIANG
    6476 GAA, CHONA MABUNGA
    6477 GABAGAT, CHRISTALYN ROSE GANDO
    6478 GABALDON, GINA DATUL
    6479 GABALDON, RENEE ROSE DASAL
    6480 GABALES, MARK GIL BERNABE
    6481 GABATA, JAY FAROFALDANE
    6482 GABATIN, GENEVIEVE JULIAN
    6483 GABATO, BETHEL ESTOQUE
    6484 GABATO, RIZA SAMBAYON
    6485 GABAYERON, MAXIMINA BRIONES
    6486 GABAYERON, RHEA ARENAZA
    6487 GABAYNO, EVANGELINE MORALES
    6488 GABEJAN, CAROL LLANETA
    6489 GABEL, WALDA DURUJI
    6490 GABI, MA CHRISTINE RECITES
    6491 GABIANA, MYRA JOCOSOL
    6492 GABIANE, LOLITA LIPATA
    6493 GABINAY, BERNADETTE NACINOPA
    6494 GABING, MICHELLE RUELAN
    6495 GABITA, FRANCES LOZANO
    6496 GABITO, GERLIE GRATELA
    6497 GABON, MIRIAM TAMONDONG
    6498 GABONIA, CHRISTINE UY
    6499 GABOR, JOVEN HEMBRA
    6500 GABORNE, RONNIE DILAGA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 10, 2013
    Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:132 of 306
    Seq. No. N a m e
    6501 GABOTERO, ROSEMARIE PABLO
    6502 GABOY, NESSY VICTORIA
    6503 GABRIEL, BONA SHEILA DELA CRUZ
    6504 GABRIEL, FATIMA JULIAN
    6505 GABRIEL, ROSE ANN PAJARILLAGA
    6506 GABRILLO, GLORY ANN ANCHETA
    6507 GABUNAR, MYLA LABONG
    6508 GABUT, LEMELYN AUZA
    6509 GABUTAN, CHRYZL ALTAMIA
    6510 GACANG, MARYCAR EMANO
    6511 GACASAN, RALPH JOEY PANG-AN
    6512 GACILO, HERGIN MAY ODTUJAN
    6513 GACUSANA, ELMER GALLAZA
    6514 GACUTAN, ANNALYN IBARRA
    6515 GACUTAN, MARIA VICTORIA PAUIG
    6516 GACUTAN, SHELLAME PAMPILO
    6517 GACUTAN, WENDY GUNAO
    6518 GACUYA, ANGELITO ALMONTE
    6519 GACUYA, DONNA ANGELICA BASINGAN
    6520 GAD, JACKIE LOU NADERA
    6521 GADAPAN, CHERRY ROSE GABUCAN
    6522 GADDE, JASMIN LAGNO
    6523 GADDI, MARIAN REYES
    6524 GADGODE, DINDO OYANED
    6525 GADIA, JULIE ANN SAMBUENA
    6526 GADIANA, REY SUAN
    6527 GADIN, RIZA LUMBRES
    6528 GADINGAN, NORHAIDA KHARREN CULANG
    6529 GADOR, MERICHIL TAG-AT
    6530 GADOR, ROCHE AMOR LIM
    6531 GADUS, ROSE ANN PILIPINAS
    6532 GAERLAN, JOALDON DE GUZMAN
    6533 GAERLAN, MABEL SORIANO
    6534 GAERLAN, MELODY BORROMEO
    6535 GAGAHINA, BENJIE CARANG
    6536 GAGAMINO, AUBRY JOY DIESCA
    6537 GAGANAO, RACHEL ODUYA
    6538 GAGAP, GLORIA REBAYNO
    6539 GAGARRA, MITCHELL VELOSO
    6540 GAGLIARDE, LOREN MERCADO
    6541 GAHOL, ROSE ROICE FERNANDEZ
    6542 GAILA, MYCA SHEANE GABRIEL
    6543 GAITO, ARLENE SOZA
    6544 GAJES, BRENDO PERTIMOS
    6545 GAJO, BERNAGINE JARANGUE
    6546 GAJUTOS, MELANIE MENDEZ
    6547 GALACHA, MERLITA BAUTISTA
    6548 GALACHE, JOVEN CABARLES
    6549 GALAGAR, MELISSA MABINI
    6550 GALAGATA, JANE BALIGUAT
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 10, 2013
    Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:133 of 306
    Seq. No. N a m e
    6551 GALAM, HAZEL GRACE SOLIMEN
    6552 GALAMGAM, CHRISON FERNANDEZ
    6553 GALAMGAM, MARICEL DACQUEL
    6554 GALAMGAM, VICKY DE GUZMAN
    6555 GALAN, JANET CATALAN
    6556 GALAN, JUDY GRACE MIRAR
    6557 GALAN, MAY LUNE VILLANUEVA
    6558 GALANDO, ASBA KADIL
    6559 GALANG, CHERRIE ROSE DUNGCA
    6560 GALANG, JEROME DEANG
    6561 GALANG, JETH CLAUD
    6562 GALANG, JONATHAN TORRES
    6563 GALANG, LEIZEL LAORENO
    6564 GALANG, MYRA DALIDA
    6565 GALANG, PAMELA DELMORO
    6566 GALANGA, MILLET DE JOSE
    6567 GALANIDA, FEL JANIKA DIZON
    6568 GALAPON, MICHAEL HINANAY
    6569 GALAPON, PAUL ADRIAN BERNAL
    6570 GALARAGA, SALVADOR TALURONG
    6571 GALASGAS, LYKA BEGSENG
    6572 GALASINAO, GLAIZA PAGULAYAN
    6573 GALCERAN, JOMEL GAMOLO
    6574 GALCING, KRISTINE CONSTANTINO
    6575 GALE, DAISY NAGPIING
    6576 GALECIO, EDCELIA TIVAR
    6577 GALENG, TESIE DIBDIBEN
    6578 GALERA, JOVY MAY ALEJO
    6579 GALERO, EMILY YANOS
    6580 GALERO, ERENE JOY PARCON
    6581 GALERO, JOHN DULA
    6582 GALES, MARY ROSE PATOLTOL
    6583 GALESTRE, MICHAEL VINCENT RIGOR
    6584 GALGALLA, MAY BOSOGAN
    6585 GALIA, MA STEPHANY LUMBAY
    6586 GALIAS, CHRISTINE MACARIO
    6587 GALICIA, LANIE AREVALO
    6588 GALIDO, LEINOR IDANAN
    6589 GALINATO, RICHARD NEIL CASTILLO
    6590 GALINDO, ERROL DONNA MAE COLIPANO
    6591 GALINDO, JAYFRE NUGAS
    6592 GALINEA, ROSE JEAN LLADOC
    6593 GALINO, MARY CHRIS GUZMAN
    6594 GALISANAO, CELESTE ANUNCIADO
    6595 GALIVO, CELESTE AQUINO
    6596 GALIVO, COLA FABRO
    6597 GALIVO, JOAN PADAYOGDOG
    6598 GALLA, DANIELOU PINEDA
    6599 GALLA, FERDINAND FELIX
    6600 GALLA, SHEILA MARIE CORAÑES
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 10, 2013
    Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:134 of 306
    Seq. No. N a m e
    6601 GALLARDO, ALMA VIVA MERCADO
    6602 GALLARDO, ARCHIE GENE MELLA
    6603 GALLARDO, MARIA TERESA AMADA
    6604 GALLARDO, MICHAEL TORRES
    6605 GALLARDO, RUBELYN PILAPIL
    6606 GALLARDO, RUTH PHOEBE JAMOLIN
    6607 GALLARON, ELISA CAPILI
    6608 GALLARZAN, SHIELALYN LOZADA
    6609 GALLEDO, ANABELLE ROSE TAMAYO
    6610 GALLEGAR, RIAN PACUMBA
    6611 GALLEGO, ANNELINE VILLAMOR
    6612 GALLEGO, BELINDA REYES
    6613 GALLEGO, JEAN ABRAHAM
    6614 GALLEGO, JESSELLE MARIE BALARIDO
    6615 GALLEGO, MAYA FLAMINDA PADUA
    6616 GALLEMIT, RUTH PANGANIBAN
    6617 GALLENTES, AGNES TAGIBALOS
    6618 GALLIBU, ROBERTO JR CAFUGAUAN
    6619 GALLIEN, MARVIN SORIANO
    6620 GALLINERO, MECHELL MONETTE NAGAL
    6621 GALMAN, ARVIN JAY CORDERO
    6622 GALO, ALJUNE ROSILLO
    6623 GALO, JESSE EMMANUEL RAMOS
    6624 GALO, JOSHUA BULLANDAY
    6625 GALO, JOSIAS BULLANDAY
    6626 GALO, ZENAIDA PANTAO
    6627 GALOLO, MA NITA OCAY
    6628 GALOLO, MARICEL AGBAYANI
    6629 GALON, BIBIANA PASCUAL
    6630 GALON, SHIRLENE JOY REFIL
    6631 GALOPE, GRESTER PLAZA
    6632 GALOPE, KAYE OCHIGUE
    6633 GALOS, JEAN MARTIRES
    6634 GALOSO, HECTOR GAMBOA
    6635 GALOY, AMIE CABACANG
    6636 GALSIM, JOANA MACARAEG
    6637 GALUCAN, EDNA REGIE RATUNIL
    6638 GALUPO, CHARMAINE CUI
    6639 GALUPO, EMILY PELIGRO
    6640 GALUPO, LESLIE LOZANO
    6641 GALURA, MARY JANE HONRADA
    6642 GALVAN, MARIA LANORTE
    6643 GALVE, VERONICA FUSIO
    6644 GALVESO, MARIA CORAZON PACITE
    6645 GALVEZ, HERLYN CHENETTE GONZAGA
    6646 GALVEZ, JEANNE MARIE MANGAMPO
    6647 GALVEZ, JENNIFER FAVO
    6648 GALVEZ, JOANN SARMIENTO
    6649 GALVEZ, NELSON JR ISRAEL
    6650 GALVEZ, RICHARD DULAY
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 10, 2013
    Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:135 of 306
    Seq. No. N a m e
    6651 GALVEZ, SHERYL JOY PIÑON
    6652 GALZOTE, AIDA SIMPLICIANO
    6653 GAMANA, JENNIFER GOMEZ
    6654 GAMAY, CRELIZA FLOCARENCIA
    6655 GAMAYON, ANNALOU TAPUT
    6656 GAMBA, JOSE NORMAN BREZUELA
    6657 GAMBE, FEDILITA MURING
    6658 GAMBE, RIC SHERWIN SUMALINOG
    6659 GAMBOA, ANTHONY PANAGUE
    6660 GAMBOA, BLESSIE BARTIDO
    6661 GAMBOA, JO ANN MARIE TUBIGAN
    6662 GAMBOA, RENALYN BAJADO
    6663 GAMBOA, RYSSA VILLAFRANCA
    6664 GAMBOL, MARK TITUS LABRADOR
    6665 GAMBON, MICHAEL SARMIENTO
    6666 GAMBONG, BONNA MAE BATIUS
    6667 GAMBONG, JOVITO SOBIACO
    6668 GAMELO, KAREN ANN BERNALDEZ
    6669 GAMEZ, MAY ANN BORCELIS
    6670 GAMIAO, ERNESTO JR SORIANO
    6671 GAMIDO, LOURD CHRISTOPHER DE JESUS
    6672 GAMIER, GIRLY SIMON
    6673 GAMIT, LOUIE SURBANO
    6674 GAMIW, ROLLY CABUYAO
    6675 GAMMAD, ELGINIA TAYA
    6676 GAMMAD, JOBELLE MALLILIN
    6677 GAMON, REYMAR GALLOCANTA
    6678 GAMSAWEN, KHRISTINE MOGAMOG
    6679 GAMUSA, MARIA VICTORIA RANGAS
    6680 GAMUTIN, DESIREE FERRERA
    6681 GAN, RENA IRINCO
    6682 GANADEN, GODINEZ PUDOC
    6683 GANADEN, JOANNA ROSE YABUT
    6684 GANADEN, ROAN TONIDO
    6685 GANADO, LAILANI LYN BARTE
    6686 GANANCIAL, CHONA PARIS
    6687 GANANCIAL, GRACE MALAGA
    6688 GANANCIAL, RONNA JANE ERPELUA
    6689 GANAP, CHERRY AILYN LOMOCSO
    6690 GANAR, AIZA QUIREQUIRE
    6691 GANAS, TERCY FABUL
    6692 GANDAMRA, HASSAN SOMERADO
    6693 GANDOL, CATHERINE GAVINA
    6694 GANDULAN, BENA UNOS
    6695 GANELA, JERRYMIE BAGCAL
    6696 GANELO, CHRISTIAN ANNE MAG AMPO
    6697 GANGNGAD, OLIVIA DONA-AL
    6698 GANGOSO, PETER LEE PASTRANO
    6699 GANI, FAUZIAH RAHMAN
    6700 GANIA, MARISSA PENTOQUE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 10, 2013
    Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:136 of 306
    Seq. No. N a m e
    6701 GANO, FREDERICK GUINILING
    6702 GANO, RACHEL ANOYAN
    6703 GANTALAO, MYRNA MONTECALVO
    6704 GANTIGA, JOSE JR PAGTALUNAN
    6705 GANTO, AL MENIL
    6706 GANTONG, JO-ANNE SAMANTE
    6707 GANUB, APOLINARIA OLIVEROS
    6708 GANZON, ERWIN ENDRACA
    6709 GAOAT, PATRICIO JR AGCAOILI
    6710 GAOIRAN, JENNELYN NARVASA
    6711 GAPA, ROSTAN TANGWAYAN
    6712 GAPASIN, NENE LYN RICOHERMOSO
    6713 GAPATI, MILDRED BITENG
    6714 GAPAYAN, AILYN GRAILE PAKINKIN
    6715 GAPUD, KISHROME MEJIA
    6716 GAPUNUAN, MA-ANN GAY MENDOZA
    6717 GAPUZ, MICHAELA ABRASADO
    6718 GAPUZAN, VINCER ALSOSA
    6719 GARA, DONALYN
    6720 GARABEL, RICKY MERO
    6721 GARABILES, GERLIE ABALOS
    6722 GARADO, JUVY-LYN CAVE
    6723 GARADO, ROWELYN PANGANIBAN
    6724 GARALDE, ARLENE GARCERA
    6725 GARANGAN, SITTIE ASHIYA YAHYA
    6726 GARANGANAO, MA ANGELICA SAPARA
    6727 GARAY, DIOVANNE MARTILLANA
    6728 GARAY, MARIDEL LOPEZ
    6729 GARBIN, DIANE ELIZABETH BASCO
    6730 GARBO, ARMILA MAY ANOOS
    6731 GARBOLO, BERNADETH ABADILLA
    6732 GARCENILA, ANAROSES LAUREANO
    6733 GARCERA, MILANY ESPINOLA
    6734 GARCES, ALLEN ALEX CAMERINO
    6735 GARCES, RHONA MAE GARILVA
    6736 GARCIA, ABRAHAM JOSUA ORCENA
    6737 GARCIA, BRYAN FERNANDO
    6738 GARCIA, CHARMAINE KAYE CONCEPCION
    6739 GARCIA, CHRISTINE MAGRAMO
    6740 GARCIA, DEBIE MOTITA
    6741 GARCIA, DENNIS BACALANGCO
    6742 GARCIA, DHENNIS FABLORINA
    6743 GARCIA, EJINA CALICDAN
    6744 GARCIA, GIROLLENE MARISCOTES
    6745 GARCIA, GRAZEL JOY LUCAS
    6746 GARCIA, GRETCHEL MANINGO
    6747 GARCIA, HANNAH JOIE BALADJAY
    6748 GARCIA, IMELDA MANLOLO
    6749 GARCIA, IMELDA MARTIN
    6750 GARCIA, JAMES ROXAS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 10, 2013
    Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:137 of 306
    Seq. No. N a m e
    6751 GARCIA, JANINE ROSE FERNANDEZ
    6752 GARCIA, JEDYLYN ABORDO
    6753 GARCIA, JENNY LYN GONZALO
    6754 GARCIA, JERWIN MAYNARD ROBLES
    6755 GARCIA, JHOAN BUNGUBUNG
    6756 GARCIA, JHOAN LAUREL
    6757 GARCIA, JOANALIZA FAILMA
    6758 GARCIA, JOHN-JOHN QUIMADO
    6759 GARCIA, KRIS NABONG
    6760 GARCIA, KRISTINE ANN LITTON
    6761 GARCIA, LEONILL BOQUILON
    6762 GARCIA, LIEZEL GREGORIO
    6763 GARCIA, LIWANI BANTIC
    6764 GARCIA, MARGAUX DENICE ALAGABAN
    6765 GARCIA, MARIA REGINA NAMOD
    6766 GARCIA, MARIA TERESA TITAN
    6767 GARCIA, MARIA VICTORIA EVANGELISTA
    6768 GARCIA, MARJOLINE BONDOC
    6769 GARCIA, MARY GRACE VILLARICO
    6770 GARCIA, NOR LIZA NOBLEZA
    6771 GARCIA, RACHELL TENORIO
    6772 GARCIA, RACKY DOBLE
    6773 GARCIA, REYGINALD VIÑAS
    6774 GARCIA, RICA HONOR ORTIZ
    6775 GARCIA, RIZALINA MARQUEZ
    6776 GARCIA, ROBERT GALINSOGA
    6777 GARCIA, ROXANNE PALSIC
    6778 GARCIA, SANTA ULARTE
    6779 GARCIANO, GECAR ARCILLAS
    6780 GARCIANO, JONAS TALABOC
    6781 GARCISO, GERALD CELEBRE
    6782 GARDIOLA, MYLENE NOGUET
    6783 GARDOCE, SATZED JOY FUYONAN
    6784 GARDUQUE, LILIBETH PAMITTAN
    6785 GARDUQUE, MA LYN CORDERO
    6786 GAREN, ADONIS PASION
    6787 GAREZA, JOSEPH ROSETE
    6788 GARFIL, JOVIL SERVINTO
    6789 GARGANZA, MARICEL CANAY
    6790 GARGANZA, NERISSA
    6791 GARGAR, ARALENE MONTEROSO
    6792 GARGARITANO, ROSELLE DAYEGO
    6793 GARILAO, ROGER NAMIA
    6794 GARIN, AIZA BARI
    6795 GARIN, EUGENE DILAY
    6796 GARIN, RACHEL LAPUZ
    6797 GARING, CRISEL HOLGADO
    6798 GARLAN, MARIFE ROBELAS
    6799 GARMA, MYLA LUBAY
    6800 GARSI, JULIE PUCAY
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 10, 2013
    Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:138 of 306
    Seq. No. N a m e
    6801 GARSON, JONALYN ABRASALDO
    6802 GARVIDA, GERALDINE DURAN
    6803 GASAPO, JERALDINE CANILAO
    6804 GASATAN, DIANA GRACE CAOING
    6805 GASATAYA, JENNESA ESTEBAN
    6806 GASCON, JEHAZEL GONZALES
    6807 GASMEN, PATRICK SANCHEZ
    6808 GASPAR, CATHERINE RIO
    6809 GASPAR, CHERRY JOY GUZMAN
    6810 GASPAR, CRISTINA GOMEZ
    6811 GASPAR, DAISY DELA CRUZ
    6812 GASPAR, KATHERINE TRAYA
    6813 GASPAR, MARJORIE MABANGLO
    6814 GASPAR, PABLO JR LACAMBRA
    6815 GASPAR, VINYA RONNETTE ARROYO
    6816 GASTON, FRANCESCA CLARICE ALDABA
    6817 GASTON, IMELDA BALTAZAR
    6818 GATAPIA, ZARA JEAN SAGAHAN
    6819 GATBONTON, JOVELYN SANTIAGO
    6820 GATCHALIAN, BERLIN PEREZ
    6821 GATCHALIAN, CARRISE ANGELINE ESPIRITU
    6822 GATCHALIAN, CORNELIO TAMBAUAN
    6823 GATCHALIAN, EUGENE MAE ARRIOLA
    6824 GATCHALIAN, JOHN RYAN EVANGELISTA
    6825 GATCHALIAN, MAY CALIWAG
    6826 GATCHALIAN, MICHELL CAMERO
    6827 GATDULA, EVELYN BALUYOT
    6828 GATDULA, ULYSIS ESPIRITU
    6829 GATLABAYAN, JEFFREY TOLEDO
    6830 GATMAITAN, JOPHEL MENDEZ
    6831 GATON, JULIE MARIGONDON
    6832 GATORIA, MICHELLE SULAGUE
    6833 GATUS, JANETH RIVERA
    6834 GAURAN, MARICEL CALAY
    6835 GAVINA, EVANGELINE MIGUEL
    6836 GAVINO, RACHELLE MAYNOPAS
    6837 GAVIOLA, FLORAMAY SAICON
    6838 GAVIOLA, JOEBELYN ATENDIDO
    6839 GAVIOLA, MITZLYN LABANGCO
    6840 GAVIOLA, OCHIN IGNACIO
    6841 GAVIOLA, RAYMUNDO ECLEO
    6842 GAWAT, GRACE MIA ACOJEDO
    6843 GAYACAN, MYLINE ANDAL
    6844 GAYAGA, ALVERA GEMINIANO
    6845 GAYAGAS, GARRY NABA
    6846 GAYAHAN, PRINCESS BAUTISTA
    6847 GAYAK, NORHATA ABEDIN
    6848 GAYAMO, MARIA ROSARIO DAYANAN
    6849 GAYANANDANG, SARCEDA SALINUGIN
    6850 GAYAS, RONALYN VILLANUEVA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 10, 2013
    Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:139 of 306
    Seq. No. N a m e
    6851 GAYLICAN, MARIA TERESA LIWAN
    6852 GAYLICAN, MARY ANN LIWAN
    6853 GAYOSA, CYREL PAJENADO
    6854 GAYOTIN, NIKKI FLOR CALAWAG
    6855 GAÑALONGO, VONNAFE PARAMIO
    6856 GAÑOLA, ANGELA DE ROJAS
    6857 GAÑOLON, MARY-ANN PABLEO
    6858 GEANGA, WESVIH DINGCONG
    6859 GEBILAGUIN, CHRISTINE LAURENCIANO
    6860 GECAIN, MICHAEL RUFF CAMPOS
    6861 GEDORIA, CARLO NIÑO
    6862 GEGA, RODORA VENTINILLA
    6863 GEGANTE, RALPH SORIANO
    6864 GEGANTONI, DONNA MAY BALDEDARA
    6865 GEGANZO, EULA RUE ELIZAGA
    6866 GELAGA, KATRINA ISSA ABELLA
    6867 GELBOLINGO, ALIZA MAE TUPAS
    6868 GELERA, NOEMA CELESTIAL
    6869 GELERO, JASON GEONAGA
    6870 GELIG, MYNALYN FETALCO
    6871 GELLA, ANA LAURENCIA CALLEDO
    6872 GELLA, JUNIE AUTAJAY
    6873 GELLADO, JIFFY OJERO
    6874 GELLES, RIALOCHE DAPAL
    6875 GELLO-ANO, MARY JUNE JAVIER
    6876 GELVES, RISA CALMA
    6877 GEMAO, DEBORAH GACAL
    6878 GEMOTO, REA MAE CORDERO
    6879 GEMPESAW, MARIVIC CASTAÑARES
    6880 GEMPESO, JUFREY ALBARICO
    6881 GENER, MYRALINE HERMOGENES
    6882 GENERAL, JULIE ANN IBO
    6883 GENERALLE, ROWENA ELLEDO
    6884 GENERALO, LUIS GARGALLO
    6885 GENERAO, MARILYN ALAGAO
    6886 GENERILLO, ANTONNETTE MESA
    6887 GENEROSO, BERNA GRACIELLE MORALES
    6888 GENEROSO, MARY ROSE CAMINOY
    6889 GENITO, IVY GRACE ELEFANE
    6890 GENOVA, JUN JUN PASCUA
    6891 GENOVA, NOEMI PRAC
    6892 GENOVE, MICHELLE GORDO
    6893 GENOVIA, IAN SALAS
    6894 GENSAYA, PAUL CHRISTER PARADERO
    6895 GENTERONE, KHEVIN CANSECO
    6896 GEOLINGO, MA ROSE FLORES
    6897 GEONZON, MARICEL CANICO
    6898 GEORGE, DIANNE KRISTINE COSTA
    6899 GERALDEZ, OFELIA ILIGAN
    6900 GERALDEZ, RHEANIEL DAYTE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 10, 2013
    Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:140 of 306
    Seq. No. N a m e
    6901 GERALDEZ, ROZZEILLE JYNE RAMOS
    6902 GERALDIZO, AMIE ROSE SANTOS
    6903 GERANCO, JAMES GENOTIVA
    6904 GERARDO, HERSAL FAE ALCONCER
    6905 GERBON, RIZA COJEDA
    6906 GEREBESE, LAURENCIA CURAMBAO
    6907 GERERO, MARIA CRISTINA ROQUE
    6908 GERERO, RAZEL ANNE LOMITAO
    6909 GERILLA, RISSA CABUGWANG
    6910 GERMAN, CYNTHIA LYN POLICARPIO
    6911 GERMAN, ELDENNE RAE TAMAYO
    6912 GERMATA, CANDICE DE LA SIERRA
    6913 GERNALE, RUEL GIMPAYA
    6914 GEROLIA, ALMA ALBERTO
    6915 GERONA, ROSELLE PANOL
    6916 GERONILLA, MARIA ISABEL NAVARRETE
    6917 GERONIMO, APRIL JOY DOFITAS
    6918 GERONIMO, STEPHINE QUE
    6919 GEROY, ANA CLAIRE MIGUEL
    6920 GEROY, JUVY CADA
    6921 GERSANIVA, JANICE VANESSA IBAÑEZ
    6922 GERVACIO, NANCY LOU ARCAMO
    6923 GESTA, ALMAE JILLYN TINACO
    6924 GESTA, PRINCESS NOREEN MAY PAJO
    6925 GESTOPA, PRINCESS ERLI GRACE ROSALES
    6926 GESTOSO, JOLLIBEE BALLESTEROS
    6927 GESTUPA, SHARON SEVILLO
    6928 GETA, SHARON ANNE ACUB
    6929 GETALADO, PIO SEBERRE
    6930 GETUABAN, ARISJUNE BLASCO
    6931 GETUBIG, VANESSA SOTOMAYOR
    6932 GEVANA, ROEL MANILA
    6933 GEVEN, EMY BALBON
    6934 GEVERO, RUTCHEL BUENACOSA
    6935 GEVEROLA, JIMMAR ALGUDON
    6936 GIALOGO, ARIANNE ESTOLANO
    6937 GIAN, JOHN MICHAEL TUMAMAC
    6938 GICALE, GINALEN ALLANIC
    6939 GICOS, AIZA GENCIANA
    6940 GICOS, ARCHEL MAMIGO
    6941 GICOS, MILDRED MUGA
    6942 GIDOR, IVANNE RAY ABIQUE
    6943 GIGANTO, ELNADETH SEDURIFA
    6944 GIGOR, MARY GRACE ALVAREZ
    6945 GILANA, ANGELINE GLORIANE
    6946 GILBUENA, EDDA GOMEZ
    6947 GILBUENA, JESSREL ESCARAN
    6948 GILDORE, MARVIN MANREAL
    6949 GILE, MARY ANN BRAGAS
    6950 GILLEGAO, ABNER JR CABRILLOS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 10, 2013
    Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:141 of 306
    Seq. No. N a m e
    6951 GILLO, ANNA LIZ GAGARINO
    6952 GILTENDEZ, CHERRY ANN LIBRE
    6953 GILUANO, VANISSA PONTE
    6954 GILZA, FLOR MARIE CABAOBAO
    6955 GIMAO, CARMENA DIAZ
    6956 GIME, SALVACION GERERO
    6957 GIMENA, ARCELIE SIBOMET
    6958 GIMENA, MARY JESUSA GUALBERTO
    6959 GIMENA, ROCHELLE NAVARRO
    6960 GIMENEZ, VENESSA ROMERO ROMERO
    6961 GIMENO, MONICA PODOLIG
    6962 GINETE, MARYROSE HERMOSA
    6963 GINGOYON, KAREN PIELAGO
    6964 GINO, MONNA MARIE GAUPO
    6965 GIPGANO, MELHROSE TORREJOS
    6966 GIRAY, MYLA SABARRE
    6967 GIRAY, NAHJA ESTOPA
    6968 GIRAY, RUFIL OSAL
    6969 GIRAY, RYAN BAJADO
    6970 GIRON, MARIA LOURDES SANTIAGO
    6971 GISULGA, JULITA ROMERO
    6972 GITANA, KENNETTE MANAPAT
    6973 GLEAN, GEMMA LIMETA
    6974 GLEAN, MATTHEW LIMETA
    6975 GLINDO, MARY SHIRLYN AGUIRRE
    6976 GLINDRO, GERWIN GILONGOS
    6977 GLINOGO, DAISY MAHINAY
    6978 GLOBIO, GLESSY JOYCE MANINANG
    6979 GLORIA, MONALIZA FERBER
    6980 GLORIANE, ADORA MORDIDO
    6981 GLORY, FRANCIA MAPUSAO
    6982 GLORY, SUZETTE QUINTO
    6983 GLOTON, MELISSA ANGELITUD
    6984 GLOTON, ROSIE DE GUIA
    6985 GLUDO, RUBYLYN TIÑA
    6986 GO, GIANCARLO LOGMAO
    6987 GO, GRACE LYN CAYLO
    6988 GO, JUDITO DAZO
    6989 GO, WEDNESDAY SANCHEZ
    6990 GOBATAO, JOVELYN CADORNA
    6991 GOBRIN, ANGELA CRISOLOGO
    6992 GOC-ONG, JACQUELINE CORDENIO
    6993 GODINEZ, JULIE ANNE TEÑOSO
    6994 GODINEZ, RAYMEL MANLAPAS
    6995 GODINO, DANILO ADARAYAN
    6996 GODISAN, ANA SHIELA ORONCILLO
    6997 GODOFREDO, JOAN LIZL DE LOS REYES
    6998 GOGOC, MILAGROS PANENG-EN
    6999 GOJAR, DIANNE ROSE NAVA
    7000 GOJO CRUZ, MAYLINE DEOCAREZA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 10, 2013
    Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:142 of 306
    Seq. No. N a m e
    7001 GOJO CRUZ, MELODY MIANO
    7002 GOLEZ, ERIC ENCIERTO
    7003 GOLEZ, MARICRIS SACAY
    7004 GOLIMLIM, RODGER ANTHONY GATACELO
    7005 GOLOCAN, JULIUS SUMIBANG
    7006 GOLOSINO, JOSEPHINE BADAR
    7007 GOLPO, ANGELO REY ANDRADE
    7008 GOLPO, ROWELL LAGARTO
    7009 GOLTIANO, RITCHIE BAUTISTA
    7010 GOMAS, IRYNE SABINO
    7011 GOMBA, SHERILYN VARGAS
    7012 GOMEZ, ARLOU JUNE DELFIN
    7013 GOMEZ, CECIL ZAMORA
    7014 GOMEZ, CHONA PILAPIL
    7015 GOMEZ, CHUENDEE TORRES
    7016 GOMEZ, DENNIS QUIRIMIT
    7017 GOMEZ, EVANGELINE TATLONGHARI
    7018 GOMEZ, GEANEEN MANALO
    7019 GOMEZ, JOCELYN ESTELEYDES
    7020 GOMEZ, LORIE MAE BAUTISTA
    7021 GOMEZ, MARIA ANGELA FLORENTINO
    7022 GOMEZ, MARK ANTHONY MENDOZA
    7023 GOMEZ, MARY ANN FERNANDEZ
    7024 GOMEZ, MAYBELLE CABUSAO
    7025 GOMEZ, RANDY MABALE
    7026 GOMEZ, ROSAN SOLOMON
    7027 GOMEZ, SHARON LAMARAN
    7028 GOMEZ, VIRGINIA ARLANTE
    7029 GONAYON, SHERYL LANTAGAN
    7030 GONDRA, SHIELA MAE CENINA
    7031 GONE, RAYMART BACAS
    7032 GONEDA, MAMERTO TRIBOCIO
    7033 GONGOGONG, MARY ANN AMLANGEB
    7034 GONNAY, REGINA DAYAG
    7035 GONO, LIZA CUARTEROS
    7036 GONSAGA, MARIBEL DEBAGUIO
    7037 GONZAGA, CHARITA PACUDAR
    7038 GONZAGA, EDMARIE ZOE JACALAN
    7039 GONZAGA, FAMELA JANE CASIMIRO
    7040 GONZAGA, JENNIFER OBLINO
    7041 GONZAGA, LEAH BRIOL
    7042 GONZAGA, MARY GRACE LLARENAS
    7043 GONZAGA, MICHAEL JAY FRANCISCO
    7044 GONZAGA, NOEL VILLEGAS
    7045 GONZAGA, OFELIA DIASALO
    7046 GONZAGA, ROCKY BASCO
    7047 GONZAGA, THELMA PRAJES
    7048 GONZAGA, VENUS SULAPAS
    7049 GONZALES, AGNES GUIAO
    7050 GONZALES, ALTER JAN LALANTACON
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 10, 2013
    Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:143 of 306
    Seq. No. N a m e
    7051 GONZALES, ANALYN TABOLINA
    7052 GONZALES, ARLYNE ACOSTA
    7053 GONZALES, ARNOLD JR ARMENTA
    7054 GONZALES, BLEEZA ROJANE PUSTA
    7055 GONZALES, CHARLES LOUIE MONTA
    7056 GONZALES, CHRISTIAN FELIPE
    7057 GONZALES, DALLA CABAJAR
    7058 GONZALES, DONATO BACSA
    7059 GONZALES, ELAINE MAE FARIGDE
    7060 GONZALES, ELSA MARCIANO
    7061 GONZALES, EMELITA RODRIGUEZ
    7062 GONZALES, HERMAN FAUSTINO
    7063 GONZALES, IVY FRITZE RAMIREZ
    7064 GONZALES, JAYSON TAYAMORA
    7065 GONZALES, JEZER POLIN
    7066 GONZALES, JISSA BALDORADO
    7067 GONZALES, JONIFFER CAMILO
    7068 GONZALES, JOSEPH OBREGON
    7069 GONZALES, JOYMAE ARES
    7070 GONZALES, KAREN JOY MONTALBAN
    7071 GONZALES, KIMBERLYN BARREDO
    7072 GONZALES, KRISTEL MARIE RUPISAN
    7073 GONZALES, LENALYN RAQUEL
    7074 GONZALES, LOTA ACOSTA
    7075 GONZALES, LOWELLA GRACE GADUGDUG
    7076 GONZALES, MA ROSALYN PIOJO
    7077 GONZALES, MARIA CRISTINA MUNCAL
    7078 GONZALES, MARILEN BAÑEZ
    7079 GONZALES, MARILYN DIMAANO
    7080 GONZALES, MARK DENNIS MATUTO
    7081 GONZALES, MERLA PANGANIBAN
    7082 GONZALES, MICHELLE VINOYA
    7083 GONZALES, RAQUEL PULIDO
    7084 GONZALES, REMEGIO JR CAMACHO
    7085 GONZALES, ROBERTA MARIÑAS
    7086 GONZALES, ROGELIO JR LICUP
    7087 GONZALES, ROSELYN GANTUANGCO
    7088 GONZALES, RUFA ROXAS
    7089 GONZALES, RYAN MARIANO
    7090 GONZALES, SHERILYN PEÑA
    7091 GONZALES, VICENTE JR OLANO
    7092 GONZALVO, MARILYN ABORDO
    7093 GOODACRE, MECHELLE JABUEN
    7094 GOPEZ, ELAINE SANTOS
    7095 GORGONIA, RODOLFO JR ENA
    7096 GORGOÑA, GINA DOLON
    7097 GORNEZ, ELVIE ARACAN
    7098 GOROSIN, VENUS LACUERENE
    7099 GOROSPE, REINEY DAWN CENAL
    7100 GORPIDO, FLORENTINO JARITO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 10, 2013
    Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:144 of 306
    Seq. No. N a m e
    7101 GORRES, JERIC YOLIP
    7102 GOTIS, MYCA SERRANO
    7103 GOTOC, ARMINA BAUTISTA
    7104 GOTOS, JHOAN SOLIMAN
    7105 GOYENA, JAYSON OPENIANO
    7106 GOZO, JOVANIE LENAMING
    7107 GOÑO, MARICRIS PITOY
    7108 GRABILLO, GERALYN TARINGTING
    7109 GRAFIA, JOSEPH BANZUELA
    7110 GRAGASIN, YSA DALE CUARESMA
    7111 GRAJO, JEAN EUNICE ARAMIL
    7112 GRANATIN, MARIVIC DIUMANO
    7113 GRANDE, MA EDITHA DONQUILLO
    7114 GRANTUS, MELANIE DIAZ
    7115 GRATELA, KATHERINE MALUTO
    7116 GRAVADOR, CRISTINA TEMPORAS
    7117 GRAVADOR, GINA CRUZ
    7118 GRAVADOR, MARY GRACE BUTRON
    7119 GRAVADOR, NORMAN DELA CRUZ
    7120 GRAVADOR, SHARON SABINO
    7121 GRAVE, LAYLANIE SEVILLA
    7122 GREGANA, VIRGELIO JR MORIAL
    7123 GREGORIO, ARNELITO JR MIRANDA
    7124 GREGORIO, CATHYLYNN PEREZ
    7125 GREGORIO, JELYN JOVEN
    7126 GREGORIO, JENNEFER DALISAY
    7127 GREGORIO, JEZREEL FAITH ORBESO
    7128 GREGORIO, JONELL SEGADOR
    7129 GREGORIO, KRYSTELL MAE YAMBAO
    7130 GREGORIO, LALYN DELA PIÑA
    7131 GREGORIO, LEONILYN FLAVIANO
    7132 GREGORIO, MA JENNIFER PINGOL
    7133 GREGORIO, MARIA IVY ROSE FERRER
    7134 GREGORIO, MARY GRACE MANAOIS
    7135 GREGORIO, RENAN AZUELO
    7136 GREGORIO, ROSEMARIE NAFUERZA
    7137 GREMIO, HEAVEN MARIE VILLALUZ
    7138 GRIGANA, MAYLENE FLORES
    7139 GRIJALDO, VICKY QUANICO
    7140 GRIMALDO, VERGINIA GOMEZ
    7141 GROYON, MARK VINCENT BANO
    7142 GRUTA, EVITA MARIE MAGALLANES
    7143 GRUTA, MIRASOL JOSSIE CATARUS
    7144 GRUYAL, KIRK ROLAND LUAREZ
    7145 GUAB, ANA MARIA ELENA CAUBANG
    7146 GUAD, JOSEPHINE TINAMBACAN
    7147 GUADALQUIVER, REY GODMALIN
    7148 GUADALUPE, VALERIE IVY DEOCARES
    7149 GUADIANA, IVY MOHAMETANO
    7150 GUALBERTO, EVANGELINE BONA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 10, 2013
    Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:145 of 306
    Seq. No. N a m e
    7151 GUALIZA, GRETCHEN ANN ALBINO
    7152 GUANLAO, JEFFREY VILLALON
    7153 GUANLAO, MIKHAEL AGUSTIN LAZO
    7154 GUANSING, AMELIA OBAR
    7155 GUANZON, LOURENE JAUOD
    7156 GUAO, MARK ANGELO MORALES
    7157 GUARDAYA, MARIA NIDA CORREOS
    7158 GUARDIAN, JOYETTE BIGNAY
    7159 GUARDIAN, KIMS JAKE ARELLANO
    7160 GUARDIAN, MARIA ELIZABETH BANZUELA
    7161 GUARDIANO, JORDAN RILAN
    7162 GUARIN, ANDREW ROQUERO
    7163 GUARIN, GLENN PORTO
    7164 GUARIN, JEMIMA JOY TORRES
    7165 GUARO, JENITH FETALINO
    7166 GUATCHE, GERREYL GUILLERMO
    7167 GUBAC, JANET TENORIO
    7168 GUBALANE, MARIA LEAH MARQUEZ
    7169 GUBAT, SITTIE AINAH AMPAY
    7170 GUDAL, HAYDIE LUCKIA
    7171 GUDELOS, JANNIE ROSE VASQUEZ
    7172 GUDGAD, GREGORIA OLINAN
    7173 GUDGAD, SOSTENES TOLING
    7174 GUDITO, MARIA DARVE GUMANOY
    7175 GUELAN, LORYFEL DAHIPON
    7176 GUELAS, EMMALYN IMPERIAL
    7177 GUELOS, REXON DEASIS
    7178 GUELOS, RODRIGO JR TARLIT
    7179 GUERERO, ESMERALDA BORDEOS
    7180 GUERRERO, APRIL GOMEZ
    7181 GUERRERO, ERNESTO DRAPIZA
    7182 GUERRERO, JAMES TROTA
    7183 GUERRERO, JONNAH CHRISTINE STO TOMAS
    7184 GUERRERO, MARK JOHNSON PALAD
    7185 GUERRERO, WILMER FERRAREN
    7186 GUERTA, JOHN CHRISTOPHER BARRUN
    7187 GUERZO, LAARNI LAGRADANTE
    7188 GUETA, JENNIFER DOMINGO
    7189 GUETA, JONA HIPOS
    7190 GUETA, LERIBEL MACASO
    7191 GUEVARA, JESSICA HINAYON
    7192 GUEVARRA, AILYN RODRIGUEZ
    7193 GUEVARRA, ARMANDO DUMO
    7194 GUEVARRA, DAISY SALUDEZ
    7195 GUEVARRA, ERNESTO CABANES
    7196 GUEVARRA, KAREN DE GUZMAN
    7197 GUEVARRA, LADYLYN SANCEBUCHE
    7198 GUEVARRA, LARIZA BANGCO
    7199 GUEVARRA, MARISSA FABIAN
    7200 GUEVARRA, MARK NIEL RAMOS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 10, 2013
    Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:146 of 306
    Seq. No. N a m e
    7201 GUEVARRA, NELSON GUBALANE
    7202 GUEVARRA, ROWEL BUAN
    7203 GUEY, ENALY TEVES
    7204 GUHILDE, RICHELLE ANN PUSING
    7205 GUHILING, RODELYN MAGDATO
    7206 GUIA, CECILIA LABALAN
    7207 GUIAL, ROCHELLE CALZADO
    7208 GUIAMADIN, SHAYDEE SUMAPAL
    7209 GUIANED, VIOLY MATEO
    7210 GUIBAO, NENETH BENDANILYO
    7211 GUIBONE, JULY ANNE CONDES
    7212 GUICO, LOVELY KATE TABERNA
    7213 GUIEB, JILL ANN TAGUDIN
    7214 GUILARAN, CHERRIE ANN DAGALA
    7215 GUILAS, MELISSA ESTEVES
    7216 GUILING, SALIHA LAMPING
    7217 GUILLERMO, CHERRY MAE URBANO
    7218 GUILLERMO, DIANNE DE JESUS
    7219 GUILLERMO, JOSEPH BARACAO
    7220 GUIMBAWAN, JANE PATIYEN
    7221 GUINGAB, GREVINA PAUIG
    7222 GUINGUE, ANELOU CACHO
    7223 GUINITA, REY TAÑAJORA
    7224 GUINNAYAO, SUNSHINE GUIMPALONG
    7225 GUINO, WILMA SAJOL
    7226 GUINO-O, DANICA AGCITO
    7227 GUINTAPA, ROUSSEL DECIERDO
    7228 GUINTO, FRANCESSA ILAN
    7229 GUINTO, KATHLEEN CAROLE YANGA
    7230 GUINTU, CARMINA YABUT
    7231 GUIRAL, JIVERZON BECHAYDA
    7232 GUIRIBA, DEXTER INOPIA
    7233 GUIRIBA, MARUJA PELEGRINA
    7234 GUIRIBA, RAFAEL MANDANE
    7235 GUIRRE, ELBETH CARBERTE
    7236 GUIRRE, VICKY ALMAREZ
    7237 GUIRUELA, NERESSA OROPESA
    7238 GUISADIO, CATHERINE GRABADOR
    7239 GUISADIO, URIEL CAMOÑAS
    7240 GUITA, WENESDAY BERNAS
    7241 GUITABAO, JAY-ANN OLAS
    7242 GUITARTE, CHERRY VILLAVITO
    7243 GUITORIA, ROY PAJANUSTAN
    7244 GUIYAB, MA TERESA PINTUCAN
    7245 GUIÑEZ, ESPERANZA BASCUGUIN
    7246 GULA, SHERYL GOZON
    7247 GULAM, LISLIE CAIRO
    7248 GULANE, ERIKA LOISE SASING
    7249 GULAR, VENCENT MESIAS
    7250 GULAY, GALLARDO ESCALANIA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 10, 2013
    Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:147 of 306
    Seq. No. N a m e
    7251 GULAY, MARIA ANA BALABA
    7252 GULBEN, INY PUYOT
    7253 GULINGAN, MONALIZA GALAMTO
    7254 GULLE, VANESSA FRANCES
    7255 GULMATICO, JEOFFREY CELDA
    7256 GULTIAN, RONA JANE ADIATON
    7257 GULTIANO, JENEVIEB DAPAR
    7258 GULTIANO, ROWENA RIPALDA
    7259 GUMA, JUNDY CORDITA
    7260 GUMAGA, SALMA ALIMODIN
    7261 GUMAGAY, JELYN BUSTAMANTE
    7262 GUMAPAC, DIXSON BARBA
    7263 GUMAPAC, GUENEVERE MIASCO
    7264 GUMAQUIL, MARIA SONY GUEVARA
    7265 GUMARAO, ARTURO ARVEN PRASIGAO
    7266 GUMAYAGAY, ROMAN ALEXIS VILLARUZ
    7267 GUMBAN, DECE DALE ZARATE
    7268 GUMBAN, MARY CRIS TORION
    7269 GUMBAN, MELEYNE SOLACITO
    7270 GUMBAN, WILLIE MINE ZARATE
    7271 GUMOBAO, NICOLAS MABANDOS
    7272 GUNDAYAO, ULYSSES BULATAO
    7273 GUNIO, REYMUNDO JR MERCADO
    7274 GUNO, LEONEL ARJAY SANTIAGO
    7275 GUPAAL, MARIFE BANAGAO
    7276 GUPAAL, MARIJOY BANAGAO
    7277 GURAY, MYLA QUIPIA
    7278 GURO, ASMINA DATU-IMAM
    7279 GURO, CARIMA CODARANGAN
    7280 GURO, JOHAIRA PANAMBULAN
    7281 GURO, JONALYN BALT
    7282 GURO, SITTIE NOR TOMAWIS
    7283 GURRAH, OCURAH ACAMPONG
    7284 GURREA, MARY JOY DIVINAGRACIA
    7285 GURREA, SHIRLEY PEGARIDO
    7286 GUSMO, JEFCELLYN MARIANO
    7287 GUSTO, MARICEL IBAÑEZ
    7288 GUTARDO, CHERRY ROSE BILOCURA
    7289 GUTIEREZ, LITO KASILAG
    7290 GUTIERREZ, AGUSTINA BELANGO
    7291 GUTIERREZ, ANGELINA BONTO
    7292 GUTIERREZ, ANGELO MAGCALAS
    7293 GUTIERREZ, ARVIE JOY SARDAN
    7294 GUTIERREZ, CRISTINE OBBANIA
    7295 GUTIERREZ, ELEAZAR QUIZON
    7296 GUTIERREZ, ELEONOR CLEMENO
    7297 GUTIERREZ, JAY-AR ZARA
    7298 GUTIERREZ, JHAZIEL RAET
    7299 GUTIERREZ, JIMBO TRINIDAD
    7300 GUTIERREZ, JOEL CANSICO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 10, 2013
    Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:148 of 306
    Seq. No. N a m e
    7301 GUTIERREZ, LEE ANJELO CASTROVERDE
    7302 GUTIERREZ, LIZA BALDESCO
    7303 GUTIERREZ, MANOLETTE GALVEZ
    7304 GUTIERREZ, MARK ARZEL
    7305 GUTIERREZ, MARNICK SEBASTIAN
    7306 GUTIERREZ, MARVIN PEREZ
    7307 GUTIERREZ, RHONA VILLANUEVA
    7308 GUTIERREZ, SIR DAN ODI
    7309 GUTIERREZ, WYNNE CENTENO
    7310 GUTOMAN, ROMMELL BALTAZAR
    7311 GUTUMAN, JOHN CHRISTOPHER CASTOR
    7312 GUZMAN, CELY BESYAKEN
    7313 GUZMAN, DIONE
    7314 GUZMAN, DOMINGA CARANGUIAN
    7315 GUZMAN, DONADEL ARUGAY
    7316 GUZMAN, HERBERT BAUTISTA
    7317 GUZMAN, KYM RAYMUND GALUT
    7318 GUZMAN, LILET APOSTOL
    7319 GUZMAN, RICO JR BINASOY
    7320 GUZMAN, WILLIE III BRIONES
    7321 GUZNIAN, TIFFANY PUCAY
    7322 GUZOM, BRIAN ABRILLO
    7323 H ACMAD, HASNA EDAROS
    7324 H DEL PILAR, ANNE KRISTINE ESTRELLA
    7325 H GAFFAR, FARAIDA ZENAIDA
    7326 H MUTALIB, AINAH MAMARINTA
    7327 H RAKIM, RAKIMA MONABAE
    7328 H YASSER, BENJAMIN GULAM
    7329 HABACON, APRIL ANTONIO
    7330 HABIB, NADJAH PANANTAON
    7331 HABIL, MELCHOR JR BACOLOR
    7332 HABLA, MARIA VICTORIA DE GUZMAN
    7333 HABON, MARITES PANES
    7334 HACHERO, MARY GRACE GUNAO
    7335 HADAP, MA ELLEN BERTOS
    7336 HADJE OMAR, FAHARODEN HADJE CASAN
    7337 HADJI ABDURAHMAN, NADZRA-AIN MUSTAFA
    7338 HADJI ALI, AKISAH PUNDAG
    7339 HADJI FAISAL, SAMINA CAPALAN
    7340 HADJI NASSIF, ASNIA CALI
    7341 HADJI NOOR, NORKISAH MACAAGIR
    7342 HADJI OMAR, JOHAIRAH DIMAALIP
    7343 HADJI RASID, DJASMEN PINTO
    7344 HADJI SALIH, ZAHIYA BALINDONG
    7345 HADJI TAIB, JIANEMA KARIM
    7346 HADJI USMAN, MOHAIMEN DOMADALUG
    7347 HADJIRUL, ADZLINA ASULA
    7348 HAFALLA, MA GERLIE-AN MACABEO
    7349 HAGOSOJOS, CHARLYN VILONERO
    7350 HAGUINGAN, JULIE ROSE BALTAZAR
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 10, 2013
    Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:149 of 306
    Seq. No. N a m e
    7351 HAGUISAN, AIZA SALAZAR
    7352 HAIN, NERIZA ROA
    7353 HAJAN, TIMHAR MO-O
    7354 HALAYAHAY, HARRY SANAY
    7355 HALID, SABTURANI JUNAID
    7356 HALILI, GLADYS LUMANLAN
    7357 HALLARES, ALBERT PARIS
    7358 HALLAZGO, FLORA PACILITA MABILANGA
    7359 HALOG, DANILO ESCOBAR
    7360 HAMAC, LOURECELLE LAGO
    7361 HAMAK, SHEILA MARIE JUGALBOT
    7362 HAMELON, JENELYN ARAGON
    7363 HAMID, PAHARUDIN GUIANO
    7364 HAMTO, MARY GRACE BUENSALIDA
    7365 HANDIG, DAWN CRISELLE YU
    7366 HANGAD, SHARMIE ANG
    7367 HANGDAAN, OLIVIA AHUNDA
    7368 HANTULAN, MICHELLE HILARIO
    7369 HARA, QUINEE BABE VASQUEZ
    7370 HARAD, MAZNATA IBRAHIM
    7371 HARCIA, MA LALYN DIOTAY
    7372 HARDIN, ALESA CANOY
    7373 HARID, DINA MAE LATIP
    7374 HARLAN, DHARLEEN ESTRELLA
    7375 HARON, DEBRA DATAYA
    7376 HASAL, DISA LANDICHO
    7377 HASEGAWA, KENJI BONIFACIO
    7378 HASI, ELSERLIE ATAZAN
    7379 HASTA, ROWENA CAYABYAB
    7380 HAUCIAN, GEORGE VILLEGAS
    7381 HAYAG, JOHN RICHARD DIMARANAN
    7382 HAYAG, MICHAEL JULIUS GINES
    7383 HBAYAN, RACHMA MALUAG
    7384 HEBRADO, CHERRYL MARITANA
    7385 HEBRIO, CARLOS SALDITOS
    7386 HECITA, GIRLIE DINGCONG
    7387 HEMADY, JEREMIAH SIRINGAN
    7388 HEMBRA, JUNE ARYAN SILAO
    7389 HEMILDAS, REX PADURA
    7390 HERATO, JOVELYN ESPENILLA
    7391 HERBAS, AMIE PEÑONAL
    7392 HERBESE, CHERRY MAE ARRIESGADO
    7393 HERBOSA, APRIL MANICLANG
    7394 HEREDERO, KRISTINE ALIPOON
    7395 HEREDERO, MARICHU ONIOT
    7396 HERIDA, EVERLIE ELORIAGA
    7397 HERIDA, KARLA CAMILLE QUITORIANO
    7398 HERMOSA, JAIME JR QUINAL
    7399 HERMOSO, GELIAN CAPON
    7400 HERMOSO, JINKY CAPUNO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 10, 2013
    Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:150 of 306
    Seq. No. N a m e
    7401 HERMOSO, RYAN PAUL RIVAC
    7402 HERMOSURA, AIRAH PEY GRATIL
    7403 HERNAEZ, MARILOU ORIEL
    7404 HERNANDEZ, CHARMINE BALINGBING
    7405 HERNANDEZ, CRESCEL MANALASTAS
    7406 HERNANDEZ, CRISTINE JOY DE JESUS
    7407 HERNANDEZ, CRISTY NACORDA
    7408 HERNANDEZ, EMELY LEGAL
    7409 HERNANDEZ, IMY SUBINGSUBING
    7410 HERNANDEZ, ISAGANI JR SANTOS
    7411 HERNANDEZ, JAYNARD JUNIO
    7412 HERNANDEZ, JENEFER HERNANDEZ
    7413 HERNANDEZ, JOAN ROSE GOOT
    7414 HERNANDEZ, JOIRIE MAE MANANQUIL
    7415 HERNANDEZ, JUANITA ILAGAN
    7416 HERNANDEZ, LEA CHRISZEL DELAS ARMAS
    7417 HERNANDEZ, MA RACHEL DELA ROSA
    7418 HERNANDEZ, MARK FRANCIS ROZUL
    7419 HERNANDEZ, MYLA SUAREZ
    7420 HERNANDEZ, NORIETA BOONGALING
    7421 HERNANDEZ, RACHELYN ARCULLO
    7422 HERNANDEZ, ROSE-ANN REYES
    7423 HERNANDEZ, ROSEMARIE BENEDICTOS
    7424 HERODIAS, DENNIS OMLERO
    7425 HERRERA, ALLELIE CORTEZ
    7426 HERRERA, ARLENE JOY BUAYA
    7427 HERRERA, CHRISTIAN-RAYMOND BRAGADO
    7428 HERRERA, CORAZON ALMODOBAR
    7429 HERRERA, ELMA NAPOLITANO
    7430 HERRERA, GINA AGUILANDO
    7431 HERRERA, JACKIE DIZON
    7432 HERRERA, JANICE CONCEPCION
    7433 HERRERA, KARLA JANE BULUGAGAO
    7434 HERRERA, MICHELLE KALAW
    7435 HERRERA, SANDRE TEREZZE DE PAZ
    7436 HICOM, LEA MAE BERNISCA
    7437 HIDALGO, ALLAN POLO
    7438 HIDALGO, ALLEN BANNAR
    7439 HIDALGO, CRISTINA PASCUAL
    7440 HIDALGO, MA CRISELDA PERALTA
    7441 HILARIA, CHRISTOPHER LANONTE
    7442 HILARIO, ANA KATRINA CONSTANTINO
    7443 HILARIO, CHARLYN ANTAZO
    7444 HILARIO, JESRYL PAGAYON
    7445 HILARIO, MA SHERYLL ALMIRA
    7446 HILLANA, DONNA ACERAS
    7447 HILOT, JUVILYN SALADAGA
    7448 HIMONGALA, REY-ANN BERDEJO
    7449 HINAHON, DIANA MEDINA
    7450 HINAMPAS, ARJIE PARTIDAS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 10, 2013
    Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:151 of 306
    Seq. No. N a m e
    7451 HINAMPAS, JOE AN PEREZ
    7452 HINAY, MARIECRIS BELBESTRE
    7453 HINAYON, EVANGELINE POLESTICO
    7454 HINAYON, IRISH SAAGUNDO
    7455 HINDANG, MELISA TILO
    7456 HINDAP, ELMER JR EDIC
    7457 HINTAY, JOAN GONZAGA
    7458 HINTAY, ROWEN DE LARA
    7459 HIPOLITO, MICHELLE CONCEPCION
    7460 HIQUIAL, APRIL MARGARETTE ANUNG
    7461 HIRANG, CRISTINE JOY SALAYO
    7462 HIRAYANAGI, KAZELYN ANN MALIWAT
    7463 HOJILLA, JUSTINE CLAIRE BATAYO
    7464 HOLANDA, EUFEMIA BORJA
    7465 HOLDANA, CHAREE BACO
    7466 HOLGADO, CHERRY ESCALONA
    7467 HOMECILLO, SHARLEEN MARIE GUISADIO
    7468 HONERA, CHARMAINE CANCERAN
    7469 HONGCO, HARVEY CABISAS
    7470 HONRADA, SHIELA BUENSALIDA
    7471 HORMINA, ROWENA ARAÑA
    7472 HORNILLA, GAZELLE JOY AREVALO
    7473 HORTELANO, MELANIE BILANG
    7474 HOSTALLERO, ROSEMARIE LAGUNDINO
    7475 HUBILLA, JONATHAN DAVID RIEGO DE DIOS
    7476 HUFALAR, ARVI ROSE ARABEJO
    7477 HUFALAR, ROMIELYN CONSTANTINO
    7478 HUFANO, MIRASOL LIGAS
    7479 HUFEMIA, JUMAR ALAY-AY
    7480 HUGGINS, JOCELYN DERECHO
    7481 HUGO, LENIE JOY FELARCA
    7482 HUGO, MA CHRISTINA CAÑADA
    7483 HULGUIN, JELYN VASQUEZ
    7484 HUMAKEY, JULIE DINANGWATAN
    7485 HUNT, JEFF NARREDO
    7486 HUPA, ALICIA ORBETA
    7487 HUQUERIZA, MAY LIBO-ON
    7488 HUSSEIN, ALWEDA SABARA
    7489 HUSTAYA, APRIL LYN GERARDO
    7490 IBA, CLEOFE CORAZON HIJARA
    7491 IBABAO, LESLEY AMOR BUAGAS
    7492 IBALLA, NORELYN BARACENA
    7493 IBARBIA, FRANCIA LIBRANDO
    7494 IBARRA, AMIE CERENO
    7495 IBARRIENTOS, DARRYL STA CRUZ
    7496 IBARRIENTOS, MARIDETH CARELYN NADRES
    7497 IBASAN, JULIE MAIDA SIOCO
    7498 IBAYAN, KAREN TRANSONA
    7499 IBAÑEZ, DHENJERYL VINSON
    7500 IBAÑEZ, JASSEM JACOB FALLER
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 10, 2013
    Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:152 of 306
    Seq. No. N a m e
    7501 IBAÑEZ, KAREN SALINAS
    7502 IBAÑEZ, LOURDES ROYO
    7503 IBAÑEZ, RUTH ILAO
    7504 IBERA, RUBY-ANN YANGAT
    7505 IBERO, GEMUEL CIAGO
    7506 IBGOS, RUTCHE PURISIMA
    7507 IBIAS, MARIA CRISTINA PALLER
    7508 IBLOGUIN, ROMYR OSIDA
    7509 IBNI, ALEXANDER SALI
    7510 IBON, MARITESS PARCERO
    7511 IBRAHIM, MILKY MITCH MAGLASANG
    7512 IBRAHIM, NORLAILAH MACALAWI
    7513 IBRAHIM, RAIHANA MAMA
    7514 ICALINA, SHIELA MAE SIENES
    7515 ICAMINA, EMELINDA SAPRA
    7516 ICARANGAL, OSCAR JR UMPACAN
    7517 ICARO, SHERLYN JOY DIMACULANGAN
    7518 ICUTAN, MUTYA OLIVAR
    7519 IDA, ANNIELOU ROBRIDELLO
    7520 IDAGO, JEAN KATHRYN RAZO
    7521 IDALA, RHUNDIE ORBISTA
    7522 IDALO, JANETH VILLARBA
    7523 IDALOY, LAILA PEDROSO
    7524 IDAROS, SHAIMA DOMADO
    7525 IGANA, CRISTINE EVE BAUTISTA
    7526 IGAT, AARON CRUZ
    7527 IGDON, JAMES GARNER PARANE
    7528 IGLESIA, AIRINE QUIBADA
    7529 IGLIANE, MARIFE CONDINO
    7530 IGLORIA, ELIZABETH VILLAGRACIA
    7531 IGLORIA, JESSY CABRERA
    7532 IGLORIA, MARY JOY REYES
    7533 IGNACIO, AHNA RUTH PANADERO
    7534 IGNACIO, ARSENIO JR TOPASI
    7535 IGNACIO, DOVIE JANE MADAMU
    7536 IGNACIO, FRANCES MARGARETT CASTRO
    7537 IGNACIO, JOANN ESCOJEDO
    7538 IGOS, RINALYN FERIL
    7539 IGUAL, FELIX JR MARQUEZ
    7540 IKMAN, NOMBERLYN FERNANDEZ
    7541 ILAGAN, IVY ALEJANDREA REYES
    7542 ILAGAN, JOAN VALENTON
    7543 ILAGAN, MAREJELIE VILLANUEVA
    7544 ILAGAN, MICHELLE ROXAS
    7545 ILAO, MERLYN PANGILINAN
    7546 ILAO, RHEA ROCERO
    7547 ILAO, SHERYL BAIRA
    7548 ILAO, SITTI HANNA AJARAE
    7549 ILAOG, LARRY DE VERA
    7550 ILARDE, ROWENA BIGAY
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 10, 2013
    Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:153 of 306
    Seq. No. N a m e
    7551 ILIGAN, JAYVEE JOY BAYLON
    7552 ILLUSTRISIMO, JONA MAY PATALINGHUG
    7553 ILLUSTRISIMO, LUZLABELINDA CAPAPAS
    7554 ILLUT, DIANARIE MARCE
    7555 ILUPA, WELLA MARTINEZ
    7556 ILUSTRISIMO, JANICE SATO
    7557 ILUSTRISIMO, MILTCHIE TIMTIM
    7558 ILUSTRISIMO, RAMEL LUATON
    7559 IMBAH, RADEN ABDURAHIM
    7560 IMBUIDO, JENNELYN PENNY LATORENO
    7561 IMO, SARAH JANE ABATAYO
    7562 IMPEL, VICENTE VILLAHERMOSA
    7563 IMPERIAL, ANNE PATRICK PANIMDIM
    7564 IMPERIAL, AUREA LUISA GERONILLA
    7565 IMPERIAL, DENNIS BASINILLO
    7566 IMPERIAL, JANICE DOLOT
    7567 IMPERIAL, JANNETH ALQUIZAR
    7568 IMPERIAL, JEFFREY OCAMPO
    7569 IMPERIAL, MERLY TABON
    7570 IMPERIAL, PIA GUTIERREZ
    7571 IMPERIAL, ROCELYN MEJARO
    7572 IMPERIO, JOEL RAMIREZ
    7573 IMPIL, LEONISA AMBAN
    7574 IMPORTANTE, FIONA THERESE PAGUNSAN
    7575 IMPORTANTE, ROMELYN MONARES
    7576 IMPROGO, LOUIS AMI
    7577 INARDA, APPLE JANE BERDAN
    7578 INCAPAS, SHAINE RITA BATINO
    7579 INDIC, RONALD DAGA
    7580 INDINA, ROMY OBERO
    7581 INFANTE, ERLIZA ROBLES
    7582 INFANTE, MICHAEL ANGELO VELAGO
    7583 INFANTE, MIRAFLOR TAMPUS
    7584 INFELIZ, MELANIE BADIOLA
    7585 INGAL, ARIENNE ARGENTE
    7586 INHOG, JANE ANO-OS
    7587 INHOG, PERFECTO ARIZOBAL
    7588 INIHAO, DEVIE BAZARTE
    7589 INITAN, RITCHEL MACAIRAP
    7590 INOC, JENNY LYN MENGUITO
    7591 INOCENCIO, HONEY ASILO
    7592 INOCENCIO, REGINE MAE CASTILLO
    7593 INOCENTES, METLYN ALVERO
    7594 INOFRE, ALAN LARGO
    7595 INOT, MILGAR HORTIZUELA
    7596 INOT, NIKKI RIZA CORREGIDOR
    7597 INSERTO, CHARISSE IBUNA
    7598 INSO, GRACE BERCERO
    7599 INSO, IRENE URSAL
    7600 INSO, MICHELLE MACOTE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 10, 2013
    Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:154 of 306
    Seq. No. N a m e
    7601 INTES, RIZALYN DANDOY
    7602 INTIC, RICHELYN URMENITA
    7603 INTONG, LOVELY TINA CHUA
    7604 INUMERABLE, RICHARD ACOJIDO
    7605 INVENTO, CHARMY JOY PENUELA
    7606 INVINA, ANGEL MAE PASCUA
    7607 IPANAG, JOCELYN MONDILLA
    7608 IPAPO, CONNIE ANN ROLLEN
    7609 IQUIÑA, JOSEPH HINGCO
    7610 IRABON, CHIQUI RELOJAS
    7611 IRAULA, JULIUS CEASAR ALDAVE
    7612 IRECE, EVANGELINE ANTONIO
    7613 IRENEA, FLORDELIZA MARQUEZ
    7614 IRINCO, ARLYN ARMENTA
    7615 IRINCO, HENRY SIERVO
    7616 ISABIDA, GAY PAROISA BARAYUGA
    7617 ISADA, AMANDA CHRISTINA ARRASTIA
    7618 ISADA, JUANITO JR OCCIÑA
    7619 ISAGA, ELSA AVENIDO
    7620 ISANAN, LEAH BABON
    7621 ISHMAEL, ELENA IDILIS
    7622 ISIDORO, MA IVY GRACE FUYONAN
    7623 ISIP, CAROLINA MARIANO
    7624 ISMAEL, MARECAR RENCIO
    7625 ISONZA, CHRISTIAN LYLE PIAD
    7626 ISORENA, JEFFERSON MONTERON
    7627 ISUNZA, KAREN NONATO
    7628 ITALIA, FE ROMANO
    7629 ITALIO, ALFREDO JR HIJAPON
    7630 ITONG, YOLANDA DILAGAN
    7631 ITOW, YVONNE CHICAY
    7632 JAAFAR, NURJILAM ABIRIN
    7633 JABAAN, ARTEMIO ABOGANDA
    7634 JABAGAT, IVY ANN SARDON
    7635 JABANO, ALLYSSA MARIE PEREZ
    7636 JABIDO, MAGNA CATOLONG
    7637 JABIEN, MARIANILA RECOLITO
    7638 JABOLI, RIENA ESPINAR
    7639 JABOLIN, LEA BACAYCAY
    7640 JABONILLO, MARICEL CABANAG
    7641 JABOTAY, JERALYN UBOD
    7642 JACABA, ART ESPONILLA
    7643 JACABA, GENELYN IBARRA
    7644 JACILDO, ANNABEL GANTE
    7645 JACINTO, CIELITO TOBIAS
    7646 JACINTO, FRANCES CARLO CALOLOT
    7647 JACINTO, JAKE PETRONIO
    7648 JACINTO, LORIELIE IMPERIAL
    7649 JACINTO, MARY ANTONIETE TAVERA
    7650 JACINTO, NERI MASELLONES
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 10, 2013
    Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:155 of 306
    Seq. No. N a m e
    7651 JACLA, DINA ESTACIO
    7652 JADAONE, ALLEN FLORES
    7653 JADE, CRISABELLE MANZANO
    7654 JADULAN, CHARMY-JALE LAGRAMADA
    7655 JAEN, AGNES MAGPANTAY
    7656 JAENA, ROSALIE PINONGCOS
    7657 JAGODILLA, JONALISA CALAMBA
    7658 JAGONOY, AILEEN AMARRA
    7659 JAHAKKAL, NURISA KADIL
    7660 JAILANI, UBAIRA ISMAEL
    7661 JAINAR, BEVERLY GARAY
    7662 JAKOSALEM, BUENAVENTURA JR DROÑA
    7663 JAKOSALEM, MYLA GRACE DEL MAR
    7664 JALALON, JAMIE DE LEON
    7665 JALALON, SHENA MAE TUWAWA
    7666 JALATA, ANALIZA BELLEN
    7667 JALDO, MARY JOY ONREJAS
    7668 JALILUL, SCHEHERAZADE SAHIPA
    7669 JALOS, ANNE MARIE HIRONDO
    7670 JALOS, PRINCES GRACE CELESTIAL
    7671 JAMAEL, FAIDAH CAMAMA
    7672 JAMERO, JOANA MARY ROSE LOPEZ
    7673 JAMILLA, JEREMY TOLENTINO
    7674 JAMILON, IMEE DING LLANERA
    7675 JAMIN, HAZZLE PONTANAL
    7676 JAMIS, CELEDONIO IV CASAS
    7677 JAMISOLA, RENE JOHN LATUSA
    7678 JAMITO, BETHEL MOYWELA
    7679 JAMJAHARI, AIDEL ALEGRE
    7680 JAMOLIN, DANTI RENS BALLARD
    7681 JAMON, BERNARD EVANGELICOM VALEN
    7682 JAMORA, IVY JOY DE MATA
    7683 JAMORAGAN, RIZA ROSCAS
    7684 JAMOYOT, ZENY JANOLINO
    7685 JANABBIL, ANAFE ASMAD
    7686 JANCE, KATHERINE EVANGELIO
    7687 JANDA, EDUARD LORETO
    7688 JANIOLA, NOEL PALANG-AT
    7689 JANOHAN, MICHELLE REMIS
    7690 JAOJAO, ARMANDO AYOP
    7691 JAPON, RYAN MADRANGCA
    7692 JAPSON, DEMETRIO JR JUALO
    7693 JARA, DAISY AGUILAR
    7694 JARA, GERLO DELA CRUZ
    7695 JARA, ZOE NADIA LUCES
    7696 JARABESE, GILLIAN LASIN
    7697 JARDELEZA, DENNIS LAVARES
    7698 JARDIN, ELIZABETH VALERO
    7699 JARDINEL, ARNEL SORETA
    7700 JARIN, KATHLEEN JOY MEDINA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 10, 2013
    Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:156 of 306
    Seq. No. N a m e
    7701 JARITO, MA KRISTINE SABELALA
    7702 JARIÑO, KARL KERVIN AGUILA
    7703 JARLATA, ARNEL OGUIMAS
    7704 JARUDA, MARIVIC JAENA
    7705 JASMIN, JANE CRYSTELLE LOU TACADENA
    7706 JASMIN, MELISA SANTOS
    7707 JATICO, LEAH LOU GOHETIA
    7708 JAUDALSO, MICHAEL MAGRACIA
    7709 JAUDIAN, JOAN FERRAREN
    7710 JAVAR, MA RHEA ROA
    7711 JAVELLANA, JAMES JACOB
    7712 JAVELOSA, FLORENCE MAE DOFELIZ
    7713 JAVIER, ARMANELLY LINEZO
    7714 JAVIER, CHERRY JOY MANGUNDAYAO
    7715 JAVIER, ERWIN EREVE
    7716 JAVIER, FITCHIE ANN MENESES
    7717 JAVIER, GINA BAUTISTA
    7718 JAVIER, JENNY RAPA
    7719 JAVIER, JULIUS CEASAR DE RAMAS
    7720 JAVIER, LOVETH PREACH TORREFRANCA
    7721 JAVIER, MA CONNIE PANISA
    7722 JAVIER, MA FRANCES HITEROZA
    7723 JAVIER, MAE FE GALLENO
    7724 JAVIER, MARIANNE HERNANDEZ
    7725 JAVIER, MARIVIC DIMAANO
    7726 JAVIER, MARVIN CORTEZ
    7727 JAVIER, RAMONA LABRADOR
    7728 JAVIER, REGINA FADRIQUELA
    7729 JAVIER, RODELYN ESMILLA
    7730 JAVIER, SHERYL TUDLA
    7731 JAVILLO, DARLIN ALBERTO
    7732 JAVINES, ROSALYN DE VERA
    7733 JAVINEZ, JANICE MENDOZA
    7734 JAYECTIN, ROCHAN DOLORITO
    7735 JAYLO, ROSYL CABUDLAN
    7736 JAYME, ZALDY GORRE
    7737 JAYOMA, MICHAEL JOHN MENORCA
    7738 JEHODO, SALVACION LLANDER
    7739 JEREZ, MARISEL ABAD
    7740 JEREZ, MYRA MAGO
    7741 JEREZA, LORY JAN ARIES
    7742 JERMINA, RAYMUND BEÑALON
    7743 JERUSALEM, BLESSED HUISO
    7744 JESALVA, JERVIN HAVERIA
    7745 JESUS DE, CHERISA PORTEM
    7746 JHOLANCOB, EDILENE ILAGAN
    7747 JIKIRI, SHIERELYN SIERRA
    7748 JIMENEZ, ALVIN DAJES
    7749 JIMENEZ, BERYL SABINADA
    7750 JIMENEZ, CARLA GENDUCAO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 10, 2013
    Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:157 of 306
    Seq. No. N a m e
    7751 JIMENEZ, CAROLYN LAYUGAN
    7752 JIMENEZ, CATHRINE NICOLAS
    7753 JIMENEZ, CHERRY LYN TOMASA
    7754 JIMENEZ, EUNICE ABIGAEL BISNAR
    7755 JIMENEZ, GLAIZA PANSUELO
    7756 JIMENEZ, HYRA JANE AGAS
    7757 JIMENEZ, JAYPEE DUEÑAS
    7758 JIMENEZ, JEFFREY LABAYO
    7759 JIMENEZ, JOJIT BAUTISTA
    7760 JIMENEZ, JONALOR OGANG
    7761 JIMENEZ, LOVELY CLAIRE LORENZO
    7762 JIMENEZ, MARLIE SISON
    7763 JIMENEZ, MILQUE CADAYONA
    7764 JIMENEZ, RHOWENA RODRIGUEZ
    7765 JIMENEZ, RIZANELLY LARDIZABAL
    7766 JIMENEZ, ROCELLE IGNACIO
    7767 JIMENEZ, RODERICK ESQUIVEL
    7768 JIMENEZ, TESSIE SALAYSAY
    7769 JIMENO, ELLAINE MUTOC
    7770 JINO-O, REYSAN PACINO
    7771 JOAQUIN, CHRISTIAN TOMANENG
    7772 JOAQUIN, NOREEN MANGIBIN
    7773 JOAQUIN, VISITACION LACUESTA
    7774 JOAQUINO, JEXAN BESAS
    7775 JOAQUINO, RODEL ADOBAS
    7776 JOCSON, CHARISSE ENRIQUEZ
    7777 JOCSON, ERYL JOVE DULANG
    7778 JOCSON, JEFFREY ALOR
    7779 JOLAMPONG, JANE BAGUE
    7780 JOLOAN, NORINA CALAMAY
    7781 JONSON, MAYVEL NOCHE
    7782 JOPSON, MA THERESA SILVERIO
    7783 JORDAN, CARLO VINCENT JARDIEL
    7784 JORIDICO, JAY-ANN TE
    7785 JORILLO, HAROLD JARBONIDO
    7786 JORNACION, CHALOTTE MARINA PLACIDO
    7787 JORNADAL, MARK ASUNCION
    7788 JORNALES, JASPER CORTIÑAS
    7789 JOSAFAT, JENNIFER ALCANCES
    7790 JOSE, BERNADETT GAMANA
    7791 JOSE, CRISTY OBTINALLA
    7792 JOSE, CRYSTAL LAYAOG
    7793 JOSE, JONICA JANE GUARDION
    7794 JOSE, LIZA DASCO
    7795 JOSE, MARK RAMOS
    7796 JOSE, RALPH MATTHEW PERNALA
    7797 JOSE, ROWENA VIERNES
    7798 JOSEPH, MERRYL BALINGIT
    7799 JOSON, ANGELA LOYOLA
    7800 JOSON, KATHREEN CUSTODIO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 10, 2013
    Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:158 of 306
    Seq. No. N a m e
    7801 JOTOJOT, JONALYN ASUNCION
    7802 JOVELLANO, JEFFREY ALMAZAR
    7803 JOVELLANO, MAY ANNE REDOTA
    7804 JOYO, MARIA DIVINA BAUGBOG
    7805 JUAN, FRANCESS JAY EDIM
    7806 JUAN, KRISTEL CARSOLA
    7807 JUAN, SARAJANE VALENCIA
    7808 JUANICO, ARLYN NALUPA
    7809 JUANITAS, MIKE BALASANOS
    7810 JUANITAS, MILDRED ORIEL
    7811 JUANITO, PINKIE EIJANSANTOS
    7812 JUANZO, CRISTINA MARIE MAME
    7813 JUAREZ, LUCIA BARDINAS
    7814 JUAREZ, MARISSA LLANTO
    7815 JUAREZ, NAIZER CABINO
    7816 JUARIO, JAVAN ALEXANDRE IDIO
    7817 JUAT, JONELYN GALICIA
    7818 JUBAHIB, SUZETTE MAE FETALVER
    7819 JUCAR, HASLIE HIDALGO
    7820 JUELAR, SARAH BUENDICHO
    7821 JUEZAN, JINNETH REDIDO
    7822 JUGADO, NORBELYN CABRILLOS
    7823 JUGO, LOIDA DE GUZMAN
    7824 JUIT, MARY CRIS AMAMANGPANG
    7825 JULAO, LUYM JAGNA
    7826 JULIAN, CHRISTIAN CEL WAGAYEN
    7827 JULIAN, ELOISA DIAZ
    7828 JULIAN, RAFAEL FLORES
    7829 JULIAN, REGIE ARMENTA
    7830 JULIANO, JOVELYN DAYLO
    7831 JUMALON, PRAXELYN PAGHASIAN
    7832 JUMAMOY, JUDY REY CAJILIG
    7833 JUMAO-AS, JOYSIE BATIANCILA
    7834 JUMAO-AS, MARJORIE
    7835 JUMAWID, LEONEL SENANGOTE
    7836 JUMAWID, OLEGARIO JR CALAMBA
    7837 JUNAS, LIZYL ERMODO
    7838 JUNGAY, CLARENCE GALLOS
    7839 JUNIO, CARMEN POLICAN
    7840 JUNIO, JELLY ANN MENDOZA
    7841 JUNIO, MEGGIE GUBATON
    7842 JUNIO, ROGELIO JR VILLAFUERTE
    7843 JUNSAY, MARK LEE BELGAR
    7844 JUNSAY, TEODORICO JR HECHANOVA
    7845 JUNTILLA, ASUCENA PACEÑO
    7846 JUNTILLA, MARLENE GORGONIO
    7847 JURADO, JESSICA DUSABAN
    7848 JURCALES, MARVIN ALEGADO
    7849 JUS, JOANA MARIE MENDOZA
    7850 JUSTINIANO, ANGELICA DE MESA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 10, 2013
    Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:159 of 306
    Seq. No. N a m e
    7851 JUSTINIANO, RO-ANNFEL SALUDO
    7852 JUVIDA, JESSA LEONOR
    7853 KAAMIÑO, RAY ANN AVELINO
    7854 KABAK, OMAR BALANGKA
    7855 KABALU, NORMINA LAWAN
    7856 KADALUM, HAZEL AGALOOS
    7857 KADATUAN, SADORA AMINOLA
    7858 KADIL, MORSIDA MACALINTANGUI
    7859 KADUSALE, ORSIE BALDOZA
    7860 KALAING, ARABIA ANDANG
    7861 KALAW, ANNA MORENA JAEN
    7862 KALI, PAHAMIA GUINTA
    7863 KAMANSA, NORHATA QUILATAN
    7864 KAMBAL, RADIAN USMAN
    7865 KAMENZA, OMAR PENDIWATA
    7866 KAMSA, WADZNA SABRE
    7867 KANJUN, MARISA TABUGARA
    7868 KANONG, MARY ANN TALABANG
    7869 KAWALI, AGA AMIR
    7870 KELLY, NORIKO JOY AMANDO
    7871 KENOH, AL RAHIMIN TEO
    7872 KEYSER, AMORSOLO DE JESUS
    7873 KHAJAR, CAMLON FRANCISCO
    7874 KHALIL, NOHMAN MIONDAS
    7875 KIAT-ONG, CLARIDAD NGAWIT
    7876 KIBAD, RAQUELYN CANDIYAG
    7877 KIDMAT, KHYLIENE JOSEPHINE ATIWEN
    7878 KILANTANG, CHARLYN ONTONG
    7879 KILANTANG, JOLLY ANN RIZADA
    7880 KILARIO, MAYNADINE
    7881 KINCHAY, RACHELLE WASAN
    7882 KINDI, RASID BANSUAN
    7883 KING, AMADO ORDIZ
    7884 KING, SHIRLEY YAMSON
    7885 KINGKING, SANTINA RODRIGUEZ
    7886 KIONISALA, SYDNEY DAVES GALUPO
    7887 KIRONG, MARICHU PALERMO
    7888 KISA, JOVITA ACILING
    7889 KOMOWANG, SHAWN BARNY TODYOG
    7890 KONGKOMA, MAMOT TINO
    7891 KRISHNAN, NATIVIDAD CORAÑEZ
    7892 KU, ARLENE SY
    7893 KUIZON, NIÑA VISPO
    7894 KURAIS, KARIMA BARTOLINI
    7895 KUTIN, NORAISA MINALEN
    7896 KWONG, MARIA REGINA MALLARI
    7897 LA MADRID, KRISTINE JHOY GONZALES
    7898 LA MADRID, LEA DIVINA
    7899 LA-AO, CHYNDY VALERIANO
    7900 LABADAN, LARA KATRINA BENAOJAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 10, 2013
    Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:160 of 306
    Seq. No. N a m e
    7901 LABADAN, NOVA JEAN BAGUIO
    7902 LABAJO, RAINKISS ROSE CLAVE
    7903 LABAJO, RENATO MORANDANTE
    7904 LABALAN, LORNA RONQUILLO
    7905 LABALAN, MARIA CASSANDRA MAE YHAP
    7906 LABAN, ROSABELLE NEDUASA
    7907 LABANIEGO, MELANIE CABANGANGAN
    7908 LABAO, MHEL CRISSELE PUNO
    7909 LABARO, MARNELLI CASUGBO
    7910 LABAROZA, MARY JANE FLORALDE
    7911 LABASTIDA, BELLA CRISTOBAL
    7912 LABATA, GRACE EGOS
    7913 LABE, JENALYN ESCARIO
    7914 LABIAN, JOANN GALLEGO
    7915 LABIAN, JOHN DARWIN MORAL
    7916 LABIANO, GLENDA RUELO
    7917 LABICANE, JOLLYFER MONTEMAYOR
    7918 LABID, JOVY GERALDIZO
    7919 LABINGHISA, IAN SALAMANCA
    7920 LABIOS, FIONA ALEA ABUEL
    7921 LABIS, LIELA MAE PANES
    7922 LABITA, URSULA MERGAL
    7923 LABITAG, CAROL CAWILAN
    7924 LABITAN, JARLYN MAE LUMANDAS
    7925 LABITIGAN, KHRYSS FLORES
    7926 LABITIGAN, MINERVA LABRADA
    7927 LABOG, MARILYN MACALAY
    7928 LABONGRAY, DENMARC SAN PEDRO
    7929 LABOR, SHELA MARIE JAYAGAN
    7930 LABOR, SHERLYN SUMAMPONG
    7931 LABOR, VALERIANO JR LIBATON
    7932 LABORTE, CONSTANTINO REBLORA
    7933 LABORTE, EDWARD BASE
    7934 LABRA, EDUARDO
    7935 LABRA, EVAN LLOYD CUBIAN
    7936 LABRA, THEA CHRESSIA YLAYA
    7937 LABRADA, JEATH BACUS
    7938 LABRADO, JHULIE ANTHONY VENTOZILLADA
    7939 LABRADOR, ANELITO DATANAGAN
    7940 LABRADOR, GRETADE MARIE GERSABA
    7941 LABRADOR, JOAN GALICIA
    7942 LABRADOR, RAVEN IGLORIA
    7943 LABRAGUE, ANALYN PARACALE
    7944 LABRAGUE, CHARLYN PAGATPATAN
    7945 LABRE, JANNET FORONDA
    7946 LABTO, MARY MAE MAUNGCA
    7947 LABUAC, CATHYRINE COLINAYO
    7948 LABUEN, JOAN PAGUNALING
    7949 LABUGA, MIARMY BANCALE
    7950 LABUGUEN, LENZER CRUZ
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 10, 2013
    Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:161 of 306
    Seq. No. N a m e
    7951 LABUGUEN, SHEERINE CRUZ
    7952 LABUSTRO, JAKE REY DABALOS
    7953 LABUTIN, MYLENE NAMA
    7954 LACABA, RONALD VINTA
    7955 LACAMBRA, ELMA CABILDO
    7956 LACAMBRA, KAREN TUMANENG
    7957 LACAMBRA, MARIVIC RASPADO
    7958 LACAMENTO, HARVEY CORPUZ
    7959 LACANARIA, DERLINA VEÑEGAS
    7960 LACANDULA, VENUS PELONIO
    7961 LACANLALE, CRISEL OCAMPO
    7962 LACANLALE, LIZ JELE CONSTANTINO
    7963 LACAR, JOAN JOSEPHINE LIMSON
    7964 LACBANES, MARICAR GONZAGA
    7965 LACBAYO, HERMENIA PORTOZA
    7966 LACEDA, CHRISTOPHER VARGAS
    7967 LACEDA, JUNIOR SABIO
    7968 LACHICA, ARIANE JOY CHUA
    7969 LACHICA, ELAINE GRUEZO
    7970 LACHICA, JOED SALEM
    7971 LACHICA, ROSE MALYN BALDEMAR
    7972 LACIBAL, JOCRIS DELA CRUZ
    7973 LACORTE, JASMIN LATAG
    7974 LACSAMANA, DEOLI FIESTA
    7975 LACSON, MARIEL JACINTO
    7976 LACSON, MICHAEL DIAZ
    7977 LACUESTA, ROXANNE LLAGAS
    7978 LADAN, JESSICA SUMAGAYSAY
    7979 LADERAS, ROMEO JR SANDIEGO
    7980 LADEZA, SHEILA MAY DELUVIO
    7981 LADEÑO, LEO SHEILA BALIBOL
    7982 LADIA, MONA JOREEN PALLARCA
    7983 LADIA, RUDEL MADRID
    7984 LADIO, IRENE DAGOPLO
    7985 LADION, MELANI AYUSON
    7986 LADION, VERGIL LYN SELIM
    7987 LADIZA, MA ROMA MANANSALA
    7988 LADJID, FADZMA MUSA
    7989 LADO, BETSY PEARL FAJANILAN
    7990 LADO, EVELYN ENTAC
    7991 LADOG, LOUE JOY TIMON
    7992 LADRES, ANELITO MONTESEVEN
    7993 LADRILLO, JOYLYN VILLARES
    7994 LAGALO, CHEYZEL MARTINEZ
    7995 LAGANA, RIZZA GARCIA
    7996 LAGANSE, EFREN LANCETA
    7997 LAGAO, AIMEE JAPZON
    7998 LAGAO, MARIA SABRINA DIZON
    7999 LAGASCA, ARNEL VALDEZ
    8000 LAGAT, JESUMAYA OSUNA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 10, 2013
    Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:162 of 306
    Seq. No. N a m e
    8001 LAGATIC, JOSEPH SACUEZA
    8002 LAGAY, JAINUR JULKARNAIN
    8003 LAGDA, AILYN TENGICAN
    8004 LAGDAAN, REY MARK BAGALACSA
    8005 LAGERA, CHERRY NAVARRO
    8006 LAGERA, EMILY ABAD
    8007 LAGERA, GLADYS DELIMA
    8008 LAGERA, JESON TAOL
    8009 LAGERA, MARIA THERESA BLACQUIO
    8010 LAGGUI, GERALIN GAMIAO
    8011 LAGINLIN, JESS GUERRERO
    8012 LAGMAY, MICHAEL UMAGTAM
    8013 LAGNASON, MARILYN MATUDAN
    8014 LAGO, NOVA EM NANCA
    8015 LAGOS, ELISA CRUZ
    8016 LAGOS, JUDITH UNTALAN
    8017 LAGRIMAS, MARIA CORAZON ORIO
    8018 LAGRIMAS, NITA TUBERA
    8019 LAGRIMOSA, JETAIME LOMUGDANG
    8020 LAGROSAS, MILA COMABIG
    8021 LAGUA, ROSE MANALON
    8022 LAGUDA, RENANTE REGIDOR
    8023 LAGUDAS, MARIGOLD MIOT
    8024 LAGUMBAY, JHON PAUL ATOS
    8025 LAGUNA, SANTIAGA BUGHAO
    8026 LAGUS, ALLAN ESTACAMENTO
    8027 LAGUTAO, DIANA MANALO
    8028 LAHOM, CASELYN PADUA
    8029 LAID, CRISTE ADLAWON
    8030 LALAGUNA, JENNIFER HERMOSA
    8031 LALAMUNAN, PAUL SILVER BATHAN
    8032 LALEM, CHERRYMIE PIZON
    8033 LALUNA, MYRSEL DELA CRUZ
    8034 LALUNIO, ROVELLA RONQUILLO
    8035 LAM, ELLEN SALARDA
    8036 LAMACLAMAC, GLENNALIE PONCE
    8037 LAMAGAN, RITA LAWANA
    8038 LAMAGON, NESOLYN DIEGO
    8039 LAMAYAN, RONANEL GODINEZ
    8040 LAMBAN, ROTCHE SABIJON
    8041 LAMBERTE, ELNAR DIMAKILING
    8042 LAMBIO, NOVA CALO
    8043 LAMBO, MARIBETH JOYCE ANTIQUINA
    8044 LAMBUJON, CHARLIE MALILONG
    8045 LAMERA, RELYN ANCIANO
    8046 LAMHI, JIMMY PIHET
    8047 LAMILA, FLORAME BEDICO
    8048 LAMIS, FRENNIE DUHIG
    8049 LAMMAWIN, SUZZETTE ANN ALUNDAY
    8050 LAMO, JOAN AGAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 10, 2013
    Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:163 of 306
    Seq. No. N a m e
    8051 LAMOR, MAXIMA GERALDO
    8052 LAMOSTE, IRESH EVANGELISTA
    8053 LAMOSTE, LYKA DURIAN
    8054 LAMOSTE, RODORA QUERRO
    8055 LAMPAYA, JUANA MISHAEL FABROS
    8056 LAMPON, ROZZEL JOY PUEBLOS
    8057 LAMPUTE, ETHEL MOPIA
    8058 LAMSEN, ROMEO BONILLO
    8059 LANANG, SHIRLYN GETA
    8060 LANARIA, GINALYN ESCOL
    8061 LANCESO, DIOLIBEE GERVACIO
    8062 LANCETA, KATHERINE GIDUCOS
    8063 LANCIAN, KATHYRINE
    8064 LANDERO, MARY ANN GUACA
    8065 LANDICHO, CHERIE GIL LLAMADO
    8066 LANDICHO, RONNEL MENDOZA
    8067 LANDICHO, ROWENA ARQUEZA
    8068 LANDICHO, ROXANNE PROMENTILA
    8069 LANDICHO, STEFFANY LOGDAT
    8070 LANDRITO, RACHEL ANN ORUGA
    8071 LANGAMIN, JEBUN PAHAYAHAY
    8072 LANGASOG, EBNOR HUMPA
    8073 LANGBIS, FRANZMARIE LESINO
    8074 LANGCUA, NORHATA CAMID
    8075 LANGGAHIN, NAPSA ANTOL
    8076 LANGGONG, CHRIS JOY FOROD
    8077 LANGITAN, CATHERINE GUTIERREZ
    8078 LANGKIT, JAVIER TOYTOY
    8079 LANGNGAG, CHERUBIN SAW-IC
    8080 LANGNGAG, MONIKA EDAS
    8081 LANGOMES, VANESSA DIONALDO
    8082 LANIO, DICKER NODALO
    8083 LANITON, MYRR ALINSUB
    8084 LANOTE, REX PADON
    8085 LANSAM, CYNDE DEL CASTILLO
    8086 LANSANG, JCYN CLARISSE CENTENO
    8087 LANSANG, MARLON GALANG
    8088 LANTA, SHAHARA USI
    8089 LANTACON, JOCELYN BERUAN
    8090 LANTAJO, GRACE MEROFLOR ALBORES
    8091 LANTICSE, LIEZL ROSILLA
    8092 LANTOY, MENCHIE TAHAY
    8093 LANUZA, GLORY ANN FELIX
    8094 LANUZA, JUNA-GAY LADOT
    8095 LANUZGA, JANINE CASILI
    8096 LANUZO, ROSELYN MAE SIMANGAN
    8097 LANUZO, RUTH OIDA
    8098 LANUZO, VILLA VILLAFLOR
    8099 LANZADERAS, JULIE VANESSA GANZAN
    8100 LANZON, MALYN BARJA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 10, 2013
    Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:164 of 306
    Seq. No. N a m e
    8101 LANZON, MAY MALAN
    8102 LAO, CLARISSA MA BONTO
    8103 LAO, CLAUDINE JUNIPER SE
    8104 LAO, NORSHA LAO
    8105 LAO-ANG, GIGI SOLIBAGA
    8106 LAO-I, BERNIE ANN PUDSOC
    8107 LAODENIO, CRISTOPHER SIDRO
    8108 LAODENIO, JEZZA LUCAPA
    8109 LAPARAN, GIGI JACOSALEM
    8110 LAPATIS, CHRISTIAN MANEJA
    8111 LAPATIS, JANICE RAMOS
    8112 LAPECEROS, MARICHU GUANTERO
    8113 LAPECIROS, AIRES OTADOY
    8114 LAPECIROS, JUAN JR GOCELA
    8115 LAPEÑA, KEITH VINCENT JALLORINA
    8116 LAPEÑA, REBECCA RILLORTA
    8117 LAPINGCAO, RUBY LAURON
    8118 LAPINID, ALFIE MANGUBAT
    8119 LAPINIG, MAIZA PAMA
    8120 LAPINIG, ROMEO VAPOR
    8121 LAPLANA, EMEROSE MACATUAL
    8122 LAPORE, RONALYN REOTITA
    8123 LAPPAY, AILEEN TUDDAO
    8124 LAPUGAN, MELISSA PANYAG
    8125 LAPUS, JEROME AUSTIN LABARINTO
    8126 LAPUT, FLORAE JOY LIBRADILLA
    8127 LAPUT, FREDDIERIC ABNE
    8128 LAPUTAN, DENDEL ABAPO
    8129 LAPUZ, EDLYN TAROG
    8130 LAPUZ, JHANIE MARIE MANDAP
    8131 LAQUIAN, CARMILYN RAMOS
    8132 LAQUIDAN, MELISSA MENDROS
    8133 LAQUINDANUM, APRYL BUSTILLO
    8134 LAQUINON, DIONILIN PACLAUNA
    8135 LAQUIORES, MARVIC ARABIT
    8136 LARA, GLADYS GUINO
    8137 LARA, MICHAEL BAS
    8138 LARA, RICA GLORIA TALBAN
    8139 LARA, ROSIE MAGBANUA
    8140 LARAGAN, CYRIL JANNE NEPUSCUA
    8141 LARAN, JUDY VANE QUIÑONES
    8142 LARCE, GARY CHRISTIAN BRUNO
    8143 LAREDO, LAARNIE GAYATIN
    8144 LARGADAS, RHEALYN TIMBAL
    8145 LARGADO, CINDY LAMPAS
    8146 LARGO, JAN-JAN LASPOÑA
    8147 LARGO, JENNYLYN CATUBIG
    8148 LARGO, MA LEONORA DAISY MAHUSAY
    8149 LARGO, RUBY JANE ALCERA
    8150 LARGO, VICTOR PACQUIAO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 10, 2013
    Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:165 of 306
    Seq. No. N a m e
    8151 LARGOZA, MARYGEN VILLARIN
    8152 LARGOZA, MILDRED YUSAY
    8153 LARIBA, MERLINDA SABANAL
    8154 LARIDA, MITCHELL KING OFLAS
    8155 LARIDE, MERLIN GUTIEREZ
    8156 LARIDO, MERLIE TANDUYAN
    8157 LARIEGO, JEANIE ALMADIN
    8158 LARINO, JUDELYN MAINIT
    8159 LARIOQUE, MA VERA ANIEVAS
    8160 LARIOS, MARISSA DAING
    8161 LARIOSA, EDGAR DIPOL
    8162 LARISMA, RHOSSEL TANTOY
    8163 LARIZA, AIZA PALMES
    8164 LARODA, ROSE MALYN ANUNCIADO
    8165 LAROYA, GEOHANA PETALLO
    8166 LARROBIS, ZENITH GODOY
    8167 LARU-AN, CARLO BETIC
    8168 LARUBIS, KENNEDY ALQUIZAR
    8169 LAS MARIAS, NESSA CHARLEMAE TAMTAMAN
    8170 LASALA, CHARRY HERNANDEZ
    8171 LASAM, JEBELYN BOBIER
    8172 LASAY, DIAMOND ROSE SANTOS
    8173 LASCANO, ELIZABETH ALLAN
    8174 LASCUÑA, GREGBONNIN PORTILLO
    8175 LASMARIAS, GERSON BOISER
    8176 LASQUITE, ARLENE DUMUMPAN
    8177 LASQUITE, MIRASOL BALVERDE
    8178 LASTIMADA, ROWENA VERACES
    8179 LASTIMOSA, DENIA RIMORIN
    8180 LASTIMOSA, IAN KRIS JAURIGUE
    8181 LASTRA, RENATO JR GAJUTOS
    8182 LASTRILLA, EDNA GLORIOSO
    8183 LASTROLLO, MARYGRACE MUIT
    8184 LATIBAN, JOANN BILBAO
    8185 LATIZA, MILAGROS GENOVIA
    8186 LATOGA, MARTIN REDONDO
    8187 LATOJA, ROVI JOY FERNANDEZ
    8188 LATOSA, SYLVIA AÑONUEVO
    8189 LATOZA, JENNIFER CABAÑAS
    8190 LATOZA, MARCEL IAN LICO
    8191 LATOZA, SHOBI LAI MONREAL
    8192 LATRAS, GREGGY CABUDLAN
    8193 LATRAS, MARIEN ROBLEDO
    8194 LATU-AB, VIVIAN LACASTESANTOS
    8195 LATUGA, MELANIE SERRANO
    8196 LAUBAN, SHEJAN PRINCESS JOSE
    8197 LAUMOC, MARIE CRIS DELOS REYES
    8198 LAUNGAYAN, SHIELA ANN APOSTOL
    8199 LAUNTO, ALEXANDER PANDA
    8200 LAUREJAS, MARITES WENCESLAO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 10, 2013
    Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:166 of 306
    Seq. No. N a m e
    8201 LAURELES, GELINE ROSE CARADA
    8202 LAURENA, IRENE AVE
    8203 LAURENTE, LESLIE ANN LINTAG
    8204 LAURENTE, RENE LATO
    8205 LAURETA, CLEO FAYE FLORES
    8206 LAURETA, JOSHUA ALJO
    8207 LAURETA, RODALYN ELARDO
    8208 LAUREÑO, RICHMOND NIÑORA
    8209 LAUREÑO, RONALD LICAROS
    8210 LAURIAGA, KRISTINE ALFONSO
    8211 LAURIAGA, MARK VINCENT ANSALDO
    8212 LAURILLA, MARITESS LERIO
    8213 LAURIO, ALVIN ARCUENO
    8214 LAURIO, DM PAUTAN
    8215 LAURIO, JILLIAN MHA LEGAYADA
    8216 LAURIO, JUN MARK ABRENICA
    8217 LAURIO, LEO CEDILLO
    8218 LAURIO, RIZA BLANCA
    8219 LAURO, JULIE ANN TESTON
    8220 LAURON, IRISH AUNZO
    8221 LAURON, NERISSA NOREEN MIANO
    8222 LAURON, RECEL CASAS
    8223 LAURON, ROWEE MAE TINOCO
    8224 LAURON, SOLAMITA FUENTES
    8225 LAUYAN, RAQUEL ABANSI
    8226 LAUZON, KRISHNA GRACE CEBREIROS
    8227 LAUZON, MELISA ANDOQUE
    8228 LAVARIAS, JOSEPH MELENDEZ
    8229 LAVEGA, AMY GOSE
    8230 LAVENDIA, RHEA ELA
    8231 LAVIDEZ, ARLENE BACATAN
    8232 LAVIDEZ, CHARYL PENADOS
    8233 LAVILLES, TIFFANY LEONIDA
    8234 LAVIÑA, EMILYN PASILONA
    8235 LAWAG, RHEA PELAEZ
    8236 LAWAGEY, MARSETH LACPAP
    8237 LAWAN, GUADALUPE MANDANI
    8238 LAWAS, RAYMOND AUXTERO
    8239 LAWILAO, JOY MAE BULAGSAY
    8240 LAXINA, GIRLIE LAGAZON
    8241 LAYA, GISBERT MARTIN CAPONPON
    8242 LAYAGIN, MARIA RECHVI SELADA
    8243 LAYGO, YVETTE MATULAC
    8244 LAYLAY, MARICOR SOL
    8245 LAYLING, ARAPIN JR ESTIMADA
    8246 LAYOG, ELMER JAN FULGENCIO
    8247 LAYOG, RUFINA HILOMA
    8248 LAYOS, LIZA DUERO
    8249 LAYOSA, DEBORAH ANNE BAULA
    8250 LAYUG, JORDELYN TAYAG
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 10, 2013
    Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:167 of 306
    Seq. No. N a m e
    8251 LAYUG, JOSEPHINE DE VILLA
    8252 LAYUGAN, JAYJE JAVIER
    8253 LAYUGAN, JAYSON DALIVA
    8254 LAZARO, ARMI MANGLINONG
    8255 LAZARO, CHRISTOPHER LIGGAYU
    8256 LAZARO, ELJAY SABACAN
    8257 LAZARO, ISAGANI JR CASTRO
    8258 LAZARO, LOUI BARANDA
    8259 LAZARO, MARIELLE RALA
    8260 LAZARO, RUTHEZA EVANGELISTA
    8261 LAZO, ANNA GRACE JORNADAL
    8262 LAZO, ROBERT CORTEZ
    8263 LAZO, RONALDO NAVARRO
    8264 LAZO, RUSLYN JOY DELA CRUZ
    8265 LAZONA, JENNIFER DELA ROSA
    8266 LAZONA, JERWIN LOSAÑEZ
    8267 LAÑA, CHARLENE PAGAYON
    8268 LAÑA, NEILBERT LUISA
    8269 LEABRES, MYRA MUNCAL
    8270 LEAGUE, JOSEPH NILLAS
    8271 LEAL, ROGER RAMOS
    8272 LEAL, SONIA BUENO
    8273 LEAÑO, SARAH NAVARRO
    8274 LECIAS, FLORA MARIE BACHILLER
    8275 LEDESMA, CATHERINE CELOS
    8276 LEDESMA, ENRICO LOBOS
    8277 LEDON, RHEA LUCELLE SUMALINOG
    8278 LEDRES, MARY GRACE TORNO
    8279 LEE, ANNABEL CHUA
    8280 LEE, HARVEY MINO
    8281 LEE, LIANA SOLIVIO
    8282 LEE, MARIA ANJELICA GREGORIO
    8283 LEE, MARIA CRISTINA FULGAR
    8284 LEE, MAY ANN MABASA
    8285 LEGANI, RICA MAE TABUYAN
    8286 LEGARRA, JOYCE HOYOHOY
    8287 LEGARTE, NONITO BORGONIA
    8288 LEGASPI, CLARISSA YVETTE PALINO
    8289 LEGASPI, GLEN BULAHAN
    8290 LEGASPI, JANEL MAHILUM
    8291 LEGASPI, JOAN GONGAN
    8292 LEGASPI, JOCELYN JUSTINIANO
    8293 LEGASPI, KORINA PINCA
    8294 LEGASPI, MARY ANN DE CASTRO
    8295 LEGASPI, ROBINA TASOY
    8296 LEGASPI, ROGELZON REALCO
    8297 LEGERA, HILDA LONGIBA
    8298 LEGION, LOVE LIM
    8299 LEGO, BABBY LEBUNA
    8300 LEGUEB, MARIO CALBED
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 10, 2013
    Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:168 of 306
    Seq. No. N a m e
    8301 LEGURPA, SHEENA MAE GAYONDATO
    8302 LEIS, HARLENE GONZALES
    8303 LEIS, ROSE ANN TALAGTAG
    8304 LEJANO, LESTER KENO CALAYAG
    8305 LEJANO, MARILOU SANGRIA
    8306 LEMEN, RONELL LISONDRA
    8307 LENGUE, ROSALINA DELA CRUZ
    8308 LENIZO, ANNAVEL MAGLENTE
    8309 LENTEJAS, LOVELLA SILDO
    8310 LENTIJA, EMY ROSE CATAYTAY
    8311 LEONADOR, JOY MALUBAY
    8312 LEONARDIA, JOHN FREDERICK GILLEGAO
    8313 LEONARDO, JAKESON MATIC
    8314 LEONARDO, JESTER TAPIADOR
    8315 LEONEN, JENNY MILO
    8316 LEONES, BONBON LUCAS
    8317 LEONES, CESAR II RIFFAREAL
    8318 LEONOR, JESTER RIVERA
    8319 LEORIN, JAYEL LOSETO
    8320 LEPASANA, MA JYRICA GERA
    8321 LEPON, NELGEN CODERA
    8322 LERA, RODA CORTES
    8323 LERIAS, JULIOUS ALBARACIN
    8324 LERIO, JELYN NOBLEZA
    8325 LERIOS, LILIAN ANAGAP
    8326 LERIT, DENNIS SUMAYAO
    8327 LESACA, LUIS ALBERTO III ANGELES
    8328 LESANO, JANNET CAMACHO
    8329 LESMES, HAINA DELIGHT MARGAJA
    8330 LESONDATO, EMIE JAY BALBON
    8331 LETRAN, VICENTE JR DELA PEÑA
    8332 LEUNG, JONIE WASINGAN
    8333 LEVARDO, JOHN KARLO RAMOS
    8334 LEVITA, RONNIE AMAZONA
    8335 LEY, MICHAEL ACERO
    8336 LEYBAG, JANE ALAAN
    8337 LEYES, YANCY EDILLO
    8338 LEYNES, PERLA ROBLES
    8339 LEYNES, ROBINSON ATIENZA
    8340 LEYSA, KING ROXSAN LAURENTE
    8341 LEYSON, DOROTHY RODRIGUEZ
    8342 LEYSON, MARILYN RABASANO
    8343 LEYSON, ROWENA UY
    8344 LI-IS, MELANIE GANITOB
    8345 LIANZON, CHENELYN OGSIMER
    8346 LIAO, LORENA VALENZUELA
    8347 LIBAN, JENEVIE LAMORENA
    8348 LIBANTINO, CHAZEL LUZA
    8349 LIBAS, JENNILYN CARANZA
    8350 LIBATO, REYNOLD MORALES
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 10, 2013
    Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:169 of 306
    Seq. No. N a m e
    8351 LIBAY, NIEZZIELH PEDRAYA
    8352 LIBERATO, RIC MELVIN SEJANE
    8353 LIBERTINO, DONALYN SABATIN
    8354 LIBERTO, JOSEPHINE TIBOR
    8355 LIBONGCOGON, ALJANE MAE SILVA
    8356 LIBOON, ARLENE DAGSAN
    8357 LIBRADILLA, JACKIELOU FEROLINO
    8358 LIBRADILLA, SHEILA LLANERA
    8359 LIBREA, ANGELICA LACORTE
    8360 LIBREA, ANNA MAE PENDON
    8361 LIBRES, ARIANE FAITH ARCAYAN
    8362 LIBUTLIBUT, MARY IREENE ESCOREAL
    8363 LICARDO, JOHN MARVIN TEJANO
    8364 LICAYAN, CORAZON DE JESUS
    8365 LICDA, ERMIE DOMINGO
    8366 LICUANAN, FAUSTINO LOMIBAO
    8367 LIDANGAN, AYNEE BUSLAN
    8368 LIDASAN, JIBREEL BUHAY
    8369 LIDRES, JHANIN DEGUILMO
    8370 LIDRES, MADELEINE LIMBO
    8371 LIGAB, ANGELO CASSEW
    8372 LIGAHON, ROSEL BASAÑEZ
    8373 LIGAN, ERIK JON FERNANDEZ
    8374 LIGNIG, JOY MERCY RUBLICO
    8375 LIGON, AILENE DELOS SANTOS
    8376 LIGORO, JOYCE LOU ALVAR
    8377 LIGUID, ROWENA OSCARES
    8378 LIHAYLIHAY, EVELYN MARIBONG
    8379 LILAGAN, JEANAVIE LONTAC
    8380 LILAM, MARY ROSE LACUESTA
    8381 LIM, ALMA GATIL
    8382 LIM, CERNA ISMAEL
    8383 LIM, EMYLYN HALIM
    8384 LIM, GEMITH LOUISE CARAY
    8385 LIM, JASON RICO
    8386 LIM, JENALYN CAASI
    8387 LIM, JOSEPHINE PEREZ
    8388 LIM, MADILYN ROSATASI
    8389 LIM, MARIANNE GLICO
    8390 LIM, MARK ANDREW LABAO
    8391 LIM, RAHMALYN PAALAN
    8392 LIM, REX ALIMA
    8393 LIM, ROMMEL LOBOS
    8394 LIMA, ROSANA RAMIREZ
    8395 LIMATOC, AYN DUHAYLUNGSOD
    8396 LIMBAGA, KATHLYN MANALO
    8397 LIMBASAN, CESARIO JR CAHUCOM
    8398 LIMBAÑA, MA ANA ELYSSE BANATAZA
    8399 LIMBO, ARVIE OLIVERIA
    8400 LIMBO, MARIA LIZA DAGDAGAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 10, 2013
    Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:170 of 306
    Seq. No. N a m e
    8401 LIMBO, MARY ANN MONZON
    8402 LIMBO, THERESE ANGELIE CORDERO
    8403 LIMBO, WINIELYN RAZON
    8404 LIMBOC, BRODVIMAR GARCIA
    8405 LIMBONA, NORONISA MACATO-ON
    8406 LIMGAS, JUNAIPHA SARIPADA
    8407 LIMON, ANNA MARIE SALDIVAR
    8408 LIMTINGCO, ROMARK ROJO
    8409 LIMUTAN, JULIAN JOHN NARSICO
    8410 LINAB, ANGELICA RUGA
    8411 LINATOC, JECHEL FLANDEZ
    8412 LINAWAN, JULIET DAHAN
    8413 LINDE, JEFFERSON LAMIGO
    8414 LINDO, JEANE ANONUEVO
    8415 LINDO, JUN CELIZ
    8416 LINGA, MARY ANN PALMARES
    8417 LINGAD, ADRIEL CABRAL
    8418 LINGAN, MARILOU FALCON
    8419 LINGANAY, JAYTER LLANDELAR
    8420 LINGAOLINGAO, GENALYN TAN
    8421 LINGAT, LUZVIMINDA GUTIERREZ
    8422 LINGBAWAN, ETHYLE MORALES
    8423 LINGUIS, LIEZL RATILLA
    8424 LINSASAGIN, FLOR MEDENILLA
    8425 LINTAO, ROXANNE SESPEÑE
    8426 LINTERO, VANESSA GARDUQUE
    8427 LIPAWEN, JOHNLEE KILLIAEN
    8428 LIPNICA, SAMMY LOZANO
    8429 LIPON, EVELYN TEJADA
    8430 LIQUIGAN, MELY JANE SORIANO
    8431 LIQUIT, ORENCIO JR TALABO
    8432 LIRAZAN, PUREZA TORREVILLAS
    8433 LIRAZAN, RITCHIE TORRES
    8434 LIRIO, GARY ANTONIO CENIDOZA
    8435 LISALIS, NIDA GUMABAY
    8436 LISING, JENALYN NAPO
    8437 LISTA, ALEXA CLEMENTE
    8438 LISTANGCO, MARY ANN RECTO
    8439 LITANA, IRENE ORQUIOLA
    8440 LITAO, RICHARD JOHN PANTANILLA
    8441 LITERAL, ANTHONY CASAPAO
    8442 LITERAL, DOMINIC LLANETA
    8443 LIU, STEPHANIE ANTONIO
    8444 LIWADEN, REDENTOR ALANGSAB
    8445 LIWAG, JIGGER HERNANDEZ
    8446 LIWAG, WAICEE VILLAROSA
    8447 LIWAGON, NIEDY MAE CLOMA
    8448 LIZARDO, NENETH GONZAGA
    8449 LLABORE, LOVELY NULLAGA
    8450 LLAGA, ANNA CECELIA GOCOTANO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 10, 2013
    Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:171 of 306
    Seq. No. N a m e
    8451 LLAGAS, EMERSON BAISA
    8452 LLAGAS, FATIMA CYREL PEÑONES
    8453 LLAGUNO, BRYAN JAMES BAJAMONDE
    8454 LLAMADO, AILA MASE
    8455 LLAMEG, JAYMA MAY LABRA
    8456 LLANDA, JAYPEE INSO
    8457 LLANERA, EVALYN AVILA
    8458 LLANERA, JOHN CARL LUCES
    8459 LLANES, JESUS DOMINGO
    8460 LLANES, KRISTINE VILLARBA
    8461 LLANES, ROSIE BAUTISTA
    8462 LLANETA, DULCE CORAZON VALERA
    8463 LLANOS, EMY JANE ARCOLAS
    8464 LLANTO, ETHEL BAUTISTA
    8465 LLANZA, BABERLYN ESCURO
    8466 LLARENA, JOJO MANGUIAT
    8467 LLARENA, SANRE ABARQUEZ
    8468 LLAVADO, MARIFE BIENDIMA
    8469 LLAVANES, LEA MAY GANCIA
    8470 LLAVE, GIRLIE FLORES
    8471 LLEGO, ELIZA OGSIMER
    8472 LLEGUE, LEMUEL TABUGOCA
    8473 LLEMES, EDILYN ALBERTO
    8474 LLENA, FLUTH SAMPINIT
    8475 LLENA, ROSEMARIE EROSA
    8476 LLENARIZAS, BINGBING MANGAMPO
    8477 LLERA, PERFECTO TABAQUE
    8478 LLERIN, LORGIL LEGASPI
    8479 LLEVA, MA RIO ISABELLE DE LA TORRE
    8480 LLOA, MELANI SAJOL
    8481 LLONA, JENNELYN
    8482 LLONA, ROXANNE LORETO
    8483 LLONADO, IRENE DIANNE BOLINAS
    8484 LLONORA, NATHALIE AYON
    8485 LLOREN, JOHN MARK CAJETAS
    8486 LLORENTE, EDIA DE JESUS
    8487 LLORICO, RIO FARILLON
    8488 LLUISMA, LEONISA PIALAGO
    8489 LO, BRENDA APELADO
    8490 LOARES, GAZEL MORON
    8491 LOAYON, JOYBIE ALNGOG
    8492 LOAYON, LEODELICE JACOBO
    8493 LOAYON, MIRALYN BOMAYA
    8494 LOBARBIO, ARLENE AJERO
    8495 LOBATON, MARIA PERLITA POSADAS
    8496 LOBERANES, LUCILLA MONTEZA
    8497 LOBERANIS, MA TERESITA MIER
    8498 LOBERIANO, DANMAR CONSIGNA
    8499 LOBETE, HELEN LOQUILLANO
    8500 LOBOS, MA NORILYN TAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 10, 2013
    Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:172 of 306
    Seq. No. N a m e
    8501 LOCQUIAO, DAPHNE ESQUEJO
    8502 LOCQUIAO, RODIRENE VIERNES
    8503 LOFRANCO, REDEN BAÑEZ
    8504 LOGENIO, SHEENA MARIE LLACER
    8505 LOLARGA, BEVERLY CRISOLOGO
    8506 LOLONG, ERNIEL SENA
    8507 LOLONG, IAN LUKE LACATAN
    8508 LOMA, RONALD DELIMA
    8509 LOMBOY, SONNY PADLAN
    8510 LOMBRIDAS, MAXINE ALEXANDRA DE COSTO
    8511 LOMIBAO, CLEA TIMADO
    8512 LOMIGO, RHODA SULIT
    8513 LOMIWES, RACHAEL DICAM
    8514 LOMOTOS, JACKIELYN SOBREPENA
    8515 LOMTONG, NELSON GUARINO
    8516 LOMTONG, RODERICK CINCO
    8517 LOMUGDANG, DELFA NOJAS
    8518 LOMUGDANG, LEYLAI BERNARDINO
    8519 LONGABELA, JANICE LIRIO
    8520 LONGAKIT, ELIZABETH JOY QUEJADA
    8521 LONGAKIT, IRESA ARCIETE
    8522 LONGCOP, ANNA ROSE ARCOLES
    8523 LONGCOP, LOUIE LAODENIO
    8524 LONGCOP, MARISSA LIPATA
    8525 LONGHAS, FLORENA DABATOS
    8526 LONQUINA, JENNYLYN LARESMA
    8527 LONTIONG, LIRIO PALANOG
    8528 LONTOC, AIZA ABIOG
    8529 LONTOC, CAROLINE CASTILLO
    8530 LONTOCO, FE BAGHUCAN
    8531 LONZAGA, MARY GRACE LABANON
    8532 LOPENA, KRISTINE CABRAL
    8533 LOPEZ, ANA MARIE YULO
    8534 LOPEZ, ANGELICA ISIP
    8535 LOPEZ, ANGELITA MARCO
    8536 LOPEZ, CHRISTINE LANG-AKAN
    8537 LOPEZ, CHRISTINE GERSAM SORIANO
    8538 LOPEZ, CINDY BALUYOT
    8539 LOPEZ, CRISTOPHER TAMPUGAO
    8540 LOPEZ, DITAS BALUYOT
    8541 LOPEZ, EVANGELYN RAMOS
    8542 LOPEZ, FRANZ ADRIAN DORIA
    8543 LOPEZ, ICY FOLLOSCO
    8544 LOPEZ, IRISH GEE MEJICA
    8545 LOPEZ, JEANELYN SEBASTIAN
    8546 LOPEZ, JENALYN REYES
    8547 LOPEZ, JENNY MAE SAONOY
    8548 LOPEZ, JESSICA LOPEZ
    8549 LOPEZ, LAURICE SIBUCAO
    8550 LOPEZ, LOTCHE ALCUETAS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 10, 2013
    Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:173 of 306
    Seq. No. N a m e
    8551 LOPEZ, LOU CORINTHIA LACAMBRA
    8552 LOPEZ, LUISA MICHELLE DE VERA
    8553 LOPEZ, MA CHARMAINE MARTIN
    8554 LOPEZ, MA FLORICON MAE VILLA
    8555 LOPEZ, MAESEL CONDA
    8556 LOPEZ, MARIECHRIZ MANDANTES
    8557 LOPEZ, MARIFE PADUA
    8558 LOPEZ, MARIFRES FABIA
    8559 LOPEZ, MARNIE ESPESO
    8560 LOPEZ, MARY FRANCE PADAYAO
    8561 LOPEZ, MARY GRACE CATOLOS
    8562 LOPEZ, MARY JANE TINDUGAN
    8563 LOPEZ, MARY ROSE LAMELA
    8564 LOPEZ, NILDA DELA CRUZ
    8565 LOPEZ, PHILIP AMIEL BRIONES
    8566 LOPEZ, PREBILIA EBOL
    8567 LOPEZ, RISA CAUSING
    8568 LOPEZ, ROBERTA DE GUZMAN
    8569 LOPEZ, ROSALIE GONZAGA
    8570 LOPEZ, RUMAR REYES
    8571 LOPO, SHERYL FELITRO
    8572 LOQUIAS, ROSELLE PIANO
    8573 LOQUISIA, JOCELYN LAURENIO
    8574 LORA, LIZA LOBRINO
    8575 LORCA, HYRA VILLEZAR
    8576 LORENZANA, ALMA TABIOS
    8577 LORENZANA, JESMARK MAMALIAS
    8578 LORENZANA, MARY JOY MILAN
    8579 LORENZO, BERNADETTE HIDALGO
    8580 LORENZO, CHARMAINE JANE BOSCAS
    8581 LORENZO, CHRISTINE ANN CUERDA
    8582 LORENZO, EMERSON DE GUZMAN
    8583 LORENZO, JASMINE DELA PAZ
    8584 LORENZO, JESSILYN SIBAL
    8585 LORENZO, MARY GRACE OCHOA
    8586 LORENZO, RINA PALMIANO
    8587 LORENZO, STEPHENIE SALAZAR
    8588 LORESTO, JONFIL BANTOLO
    8589 LORETIZO, LEOPE ALELUYA
    8590 LORETO, JELYN ESPIRITU
    8591 LORIA, ANNIE LLORCA
    8592 LORILLA, DENNIS AURELIO
    8593 LOS BAÑOS, MARIE ROSE GARCIA
    8594 LOSANDE, MICHELL METHERGIN VILLANUEVA
    8595 LOSAÑES, WINDYLOU OLANO
    8596 LOSITAÑO, MA SHEILA LEOSALA
    8597 LOSITO, LANNIELITT LUNAS
    8598 LOTEREÑA, TERESA OPELANIO
    8599 LOTERTE, MARK BRYAN BARRAMEDA
    8600 LOTILLA, RANDOLPH LAÑA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 10, 2013
    Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:174 of 306
    Seq. No. N a m e
    8601 LOTINO, LOIDA MACASINAG
    8602 LOTINO, VANNESA MALEJANA
    8603 LOTO, JECELYN ACEBEDO
    8604 LOTO, ROMMEL LLANTE
    8605 LOVENDINO, JENNIFER MAGDAONG
    8606 LOVENDINO, MARY-CHAN DERI
    8607 LOVENDINO, MICHELLE DERI
    8608 LOVITE, NESTOR HERRERA
    8609 LOYAGA, NATHANIEL GUARINO
    8610 LOYOLA, AHLEYVER SANCHEZ
    8611 LOYOLA, EVANGELINE SACAMAY
    8612 LOYOLA, KIMBERLY PILON
    8613 LOYON, JENELYN VIDALLON
    8614 LOZA, JEROME REGILME
    8615 LOZADA, ARVEL JOHN MANTOS
    8616 LOZADA, JAN VIE TOCOL
    8617 LOZADA, MARK ANTHONY MANABAT
    8618 LOZADA, ROSEFER SOTTO
    8619 LOZANO, AILYN YLAGAN
    8620 LOZANO, CHERRY VALIENTE
    8621 LOZANO, ELISEO JR DE LOS SAÑEZ
    8622 LOZANO, GINA SUAREZ
    8623 LOZANO, LEOFRED HIGUIT
    8624 LOZANO, LIEZL LOPEZ
    8625 LOZANO, LOUIEGGY HIGUIT
    8626 LOZANO, MARIA ROSARIO DACUME
    8627 LOZANO, MYRNA MANDILAG
    8628 LOZANO, NORMIE ANN SANTOS
    8629 LOZANO, ROSE ANN LALOG
    8630 LOZAÑES, GERLIE ANDOG
    8631 LOÑEZ, GERLIE BANGYO
    8632 LOÑOSA, MARVIN ASTILLERO
    8633 LU, EUGENE PALOMATA
    8634 LU-ANG, RAFAEL JR KHO
    8635 LUACAN, MYLENE CARPIO
    8636 LUALHATI, DIOSA MENDIETA
    8637 LUANG, CRISTINA ARMIAN
    8638 LUANGCO, CIRILA CHERYL GARCIA
    8639 LUARDO, HONEYLYN TAYPIN
    8640 LUAYON, LEOCRIS MAHASOL
    8641 LUBAN, CINDY CLAIRE BUSTILLO
    8642 LUBANTE, JENNY ANNE EDIC
    8643 LUBAY, LORENA JABUEN
    8644 LUBI, MARK VENCINT TAPIA
    8645 LUBIDECES, RANDY DRIO
    8646 LUBIGAN, LAARNI PANGANIBAN
    8647 LUBON, RUBELYN JUMAWID
    8648 LUBRIDO, STELLA MARIS DONAIRE
    8649 LUCAGAN, VINCENT JOHN AGLANANG
    8650 LUCAS, GRACE CAMBI
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 10, 2013
    Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:175 of 306
    Seq. No. N a m e
    8651 LUCAS, JOAN NARIE GARCIA
    8652 LUCAS, MAILEEN ROA
    8653 LUCAS, MARY ANN FERNANDEZ
    8654 LUCBAN, MARIBEL JAZMIN
    8655 LUCENA, MICHAEL BACCAY
    8656 LUCENESIO, MILCANE MAYOR
    8657 LUCERO, CARMELA ZARA
    8658 LUCERO, JHUN JHUN DE CASTRO
    8659 LUCERO, JUANITO JR NOYNAY
    8660 LUCERO, JULIUS ISRAEL GRATE
    8661 LUCERO, LEA CHRISTI ACELAJADO
    8662 LUCERO, MARIA FELASOL
    8663 LUCERO, MICHELLE TURBANADA
    8664 LUCERO, RICO CABASAG
    8665 LUCERO, RITCHE MARCELLANA
    8666 LUCES, ALORA AMOR ANDALES
    8667 LUCES, FELINO JR AGWAYAWAY
    8668 LUCES, KAREN TRUSAN
    8669 LUCEÑA, ROWEL CAPISTRANO
    8670 LUCEÑO, LEIZL RAMOS
    8671 LUCHAVEZ, MA LUCHIE FABROA
    8672 LUCHAVEZ, RAMIL MADROÑO
    8673 LUCIANO, RUTH GARCIA
    8674 LUCIDO, HERMINIA NIEBLA
    8675 LUCIDO, RICKY RELACION
    8676 LUCMAN, BAI TONDOGUN HEDJARAH II DISOMIMBA
    8677 LUDEVESE, ETHEL NAVARRO
    8678 LUDOVICA, RITCHEL REBUYAS
    8679 LUGSANAY, JAYVEE CARIDO
    8680 LUIS, CRISTINA SOMERA
    8681 LUIS, EMERSON GASPAR
    8682 LUIS, JOYLIE RAMOS
    8683 LUIS, MANILYN BANDALIS
    8684 LUISTRO, ROSINE MANALO
    8685 LUKBAN, ALLANI RIEZA
    8686 LULAB, ELYN RUBIO
    8687 LUMABAO, KATHLENE AGBAYANI
    8688 LUMABAS, ARVIN NICOLAS
    8689 LUMABI, GERALD LISONDRA
    8690 LUMACANG, JOSIE COLIPANO
    8691 LUMADAY, MADELAINE GASPAR
    8692 LUMADAY, MERIGOLD GAPAY
    8693 LUMAHANG, ALVIR JAY TABUELOG
    8694 LUMANAS, AL KEVIN NUNEZ
    8695 LUMANOG, ORLANDO JR LEAL
    8696 LUMANTA, JERLY CAÑETE
    8697 LUMASAG, CHERRYL PALISBO
    8698 LUMAWAG, IMIEE ELLAINE REYNANTE
    8699 LUMAWAG, MELICENT TINGGAL
    8700 LUMAWIG, VANESSA GONZALES
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 10, 2013
    Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:176 of 306
    Seq. No. N a m e
    8701 LUMAYAG, COLEEN ROSE BUENCONSEJO
    8702 LUMBRE, JERSON RAMIRO
    8703 LUMBREZA, ELAINE TESORERO
    8704 LUMEREZ, CHERYL CONSOLACION
    8705 LUMEREZ, LANNIE GAMA
    8706 LUMEROSA, MAY RACHEL YBAÑEZ
    8707 LUMIBAO, ALDRIN OLAYTA
    8708 LUMIDO, DEBORAH ARCEGA
    8709 LUMIGUIS, YASMIN ALI
    8710 LUMINGKIT, ISHYLE LARK TAGARO
    8711 LUMIO, MARICEL GABELO
    8712 LUMONGSOD, LOUVE MAY MENDING
    8713 LUMONGSOD, NEMUEL ABALLE
    8714 LUMOR, JONAH SALOMA
    8715 LUNA, AILEEN RAMIREZ
    8716 LUNA, ANNIE ROSE ANG
    8717 LUNA, HANNIBAL VILLAMIL
    8718 LUNA, IRISH TERO
    8719 LUNA, JONNA MAE LINCOSANAN
    8720 LUNA, JUAN PAOLO ONTANGCO
    8721 LUNA, PRECY ANN FRIAS
    8722 LUNAR, FELOMENO JR MENDOZA
    8723 LUNARES, REYMAR DAEL
    8724 LUNAZO, LEA GARCIA
    8725 LUNDAY, GRACE NEVILLE BUENTIPO
    8726 LUNESA, MARY JANE PASON
    8727 LUPANGO, ELSA ETCOBANEZ
    8728 LUPANGO, RUTH OBAL
    8729 LUPERA, NERISSA MAGTULIS
    8730 LUPIG, MILAGROS PEREZ
    8731 LURA, MARICEL LLANASAS
    8732 LURIZ, ROSALYN CLEOPAS
    8733 LUSAY, ABETO SINGGUE
    8734 LUSICA, MARY GRACE BALAHAY
    8735 LUSTICA, LALAINE SAGUE
    8736 LUTANG, RODERICK BELTRAN
    8737 LUTAO, RICHARD GELICAME
    8738 LUTCHINA, JONA RIZZA CABURNAY
    8739 LUTIVA, MARGARITA BULILAN
    8740 LUTUACO, NOVA GARCIA
    8741 LUYAO, APRIL ROSE BALILA
    8742 LUZERIAGA, FRANCIS NUAL
    8743 LUZON, NIÑO JEFFREY LAGATIC
    8744 LUZON, SHANE CELESTIAL
    8745 MA, MARIA JIN ESCALLER
    8746 MAABA, ALEXANDER ILIGAN
    8747 MAAGAD, LIDINILA LAGO
    8748 MAALA, BENJAMIN MENDOZA
    8749 MAALIW, RENATO III RACELIS
    8750 MAAMO, ANN HAGUIMIT
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 10, 2013
    Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:177 of 306
    Seq. No. N a m e
    8751 MAANO, JUNNALISA PATRIARCA
    8752 MAASIN, JUNAFLOR YBAÑEZ
    8753 MAATA, MARIA FE COLON
    8754 MABAG, MARY-ANN NAING
    8755 MABAJEN, ARLENE ROMA
    8756 MABALATO, VICENTE SANCHEZ
    8757 MABALAY, JAYSON PASCUAL
    8758 MABALDA, ARNOLD SALAÑO
    8759 MABALO, SHELLAME RAMITERRE
    8760 MABANAG, MARVIN DIAZ
    8761 MABANING, JALILAH PANGANDAMUN
    8762 MABANO, ELVERA SALIGUMBA
    8763 MABANTA, MYLIN LIPATA
    8764 MABANTO, BERNARD ALLAN
    8765 MABASA, JUVY SERDIÑO
    8766 MABASA, MYRA CONSTANTINO
    8767 MABATID, ANGELINE JANE LIM CATAP
    8768 MABBORANG, JAYLYN BAGGAYAN
    8769 MABILING, RICHELLE BUMAGAT
    8770 MABINI, EDDIZA CODINO
    8771 MABINI, MARILOU CARPIO
    8772 MABISCAY, LILIBETH PANALIGAN
    8773 MABOLO, RICHEL PARADO
    8774 MABUBAY, MIRALUNA REGIS
    8775 MABUDYANG, ARIEL NALBOG
    8776 MABUTAS, GAY PACHOCO
    8777 MABUTI, LIZA MARIE FRONDA
    8778 MACA, STEPHANIE GARCIA
    8779 MACA, SUHAILA DIPATUAN
    8780 MACA, TERESITA LUSTIVA
    8781 MACAALIN, FARIDA MAMOSACA
    8782 MACAAMBAC, ARMIE ANCOG
    8783 MACABAAS, SAMERAH COMAYOG
    8784 MACABALI, LEE GERARD ABARRO
    8785 MACABALLUG, JERVIS AMARILLO
    8786 MACABENTA, ROSELYN DE LEON
    8787 MACABUAT, JUHAIMA BANTO
    8788 MACABUTAS, RAY MARCIAL JAMOLIN
    8789 MACADANGDANG, ANNA CRISTINA GAMOS
    8790 MACADANGDANG, LOUIE TORQUEZA
    8791 MACADANGDANG, RANIEL DAQUIGAN
    8792 MACADLA, RAJELA MAPANDI
    8793 MACAGANDA, JEANIE CARRION
    8794 MACAHIS, RIZALITA MANOS
    8795 MACAILING, ALVIN JACOBO
    8796 MACAIRAN, BELINA BALANQUIT
    8797 MACALA, ANN JENETTE GELERA
    8798 MACALAGAY, RICHELLE GADAZA
    8799 MACALAGUING, RIZZALEE CARPENTERO
    8800 MACALANGCOM, SHADRAN ANGCOB
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 10, 2013
    Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:178 of 306
    Seq. No. N a m e
    8801 MACALDO, MARISSA ARAGON
    8802 MACALE, ALDRIN MEL BACONAWA
    8803 MACALILAY, SUOD B
    8804 MACALINAO, RACHEL BASABAS
    8805 MACALINAO, ROSE MYR ASPA
    8806 MACALINDONG, EVANGELINE CUNAMAY
    8807 MACALINO, MARK ANTHONY MENESES
    8808 MACALINTAL, KENNETH RUIZ
    8809 MACALIPAT, TOHANE ALIMODEN
    8810 MACALISANG, RUSSHEL JON LLAMAS
    8811 MACALMA, LEOVEGILDA LABUCAY
    8812 MACALOLO-OY, JILLY ESTODILLO
    8813 MACALOOD, ROSEMARIE CABASAG
    8814 MACAM, KRISTINE MAY VISPERAS
    8815 MACANAS, FLORENETH SINCO
    8816 MACANDOG, MARICEL MANJARES
    8817 MACANSANTOS, PRECIOUS PUNZALAN
    8818 MACANTAN, REINA GELACIO
    8819 MACAORAO, NORAISA NAGAMORA
    8820 MACAPAAR, SITTIE FARHANA ALAMADA
    8821 MACAPAGAL, CONSUELO MERGINIO
    8822 MACAPAGAL, MARK JOSEPH FLORES
    8823 MACAPAGAL, RACHELLE RAE CAÑETE
    8824 MACAPAGAL, ROSEMARIE GABIOLA
    8825 MACAPAÑAS, RAMADEL GORDORA
    8826 MACAPODI, OMAR MACA-ADIL
    8827 MACAPULAY, JANBEE PATARAY
    8828 MACARAEG, CORAZON MEJIA
    8829 MACARAEG, JOY BACANI
    8830 MACARAEG, LEONARD PAUL UBALDO
    8831 MACARAEG, NATALIA ARIAGA
    8832 MACARAIG, ROMEO DE MARTIN
    8833 MACARAMBON, NORHAYA DOMAGAY
    8834 MACARAMBON, NORJIEHAN DOMAGAY
    8835 MACARAYO, MARIA ELENA TUMAMPOS
    8836 MACARAYO, PAOLO LUIGI DIZON
    8837 MACARILAY, TEOFILO JR ANOG
    8838 MACARINE, JASTENE ANNE CAMPANER
    8839 MACARIO, GELVIN PELECIO
    8840 MACARUBBO, L-V FAYE PAGALILAUAN
    8841 MACAS, MARY ROSE BERONDO
    8842 MACASADDUG, JESSIE GANGAN
    8843 MACASAYON, WILMITT TALIPASAN
    8844 MACASLANG, FAITH DURAN
    8845 MACASOJOT, JAY OMLANG
    8846 MACASPAC, RAYMOND CUNANAN
    8847 MACATANGAY, GRACESHIELA BANAYO
    8848 MACATANGAY, JULIETA HOLGADO
    8849 MACATANGAY, MARIKAY CABRERA
    8850 MACATANGAY, MAUREEN SALAZAR
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 10, 2013
    Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:179 of 306
    Seq. No. N a m e
    8851 MACATIAG, CATHERINE TORRES
    8852 MACATIGOS, SHERYLL FLORES
    8853 MACATIVO, AILENE MILLA
    8854 MACATOL, KIM FABRO
    8855 MACATOON, NORAIDAH DIPATUAN
    8856 MACATUAL, ANNA VANESSA GANZALE
    8857 MACATUGGAL, KATTIE ALISON LUMIO
    8858 MACATUGGAL, LORENA PAGADUAN
    8859 MACAUMBOS, NORAYAH TANANDATO
    8860 MACAUYAG, ANALOU ALMEO
    8861 MACAYAN, MA CELESTE RECREO
    8862 MACAYAYONG, MARY JOY GONZALES
    8863 MACDON, RHEA ANGELA ANDRES
    8864 MACEDA, RIZZA GERNETTE ANN PENTECOSTES
    8865 MACEDA, RONEL CAVALIDA
    8866 MACHON, MARIDEL VARGAS
    8867 MACLANG, SHEILA MARIE FLORES
    8868 MACOTE, SHERAINE RATABAN
    8869 MACUANA, EDAN DELA CRUZ
    8870 MACUL, FLORDELISA CANTA
    8871 MACULADA, ROMEL DE LA PEÑA
    8872 MACUROY, CAROLINA CASTILLO
    8873 MACUTAY, CHRISTINE DAYAG
    8874 MAD-EO, FREDA BAGANGAN
    8875 MADAG, MYRNA BORADTONG
    8876 MADAITON, ROBEMIE CARBELLIDO
    8877 MADAMBA, MARISSA BUQUING
    8878 MADANLO, LUCY BANUGAN
    8879 MADARA, MARY JOY HONRUBIA
    8880 MADARA, RICHARD MANZANO
    8881 MADAYAG, AIDA LUMOT
    8882 MADAYAG, JAENY PEARL MAALAM
    8883 MADAYAG, JULIUS GERODIAS
    8884 MADDIE, ALSHYMA KANTAL
    8885 MADEJA, FERDINAND MADRID
    8886 MADELAR, MELANIE MATABUENA
    8887 MADELO, EDWILYN JARDIN
    8888 MADERA, MONALYN BACUSMO
    8889 MADERAZO, JAYSON DAANG
    8890 MADICLUM, MARY ANGELINE DELEGENCIA
    8891 MADID, AIDA RODA
    8892 MADISA, NORMIE TUBIO
    8893 MADJID, AILYN SALVACION
    8894 MADJOS, RYAN LAURETA
    8895 MADRID, ARLYN ORDONIA
    8896 MADRIDEO, ALMIRA DADIS
    8897 MADRIGAL, GENELLE MAE ADRA
    8898 MADRONA, AILA LORENO
    8899 MADRONA, DIANA ROSE LORENO
    8900 MADRONA, JOHN ROBERT SALDITOS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 10, 2013
    Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:180 of 306
    Seq. No. N a m e
    8901 MADRONA, MARI GRACE RELEVANTE
    8902 MADRONERO, MELCHORA COQUILLA
    8903 MADRONERO, RENALYN LIBOT
    8904 MADROÑO, MARIA CECILIA ORIAS
    8905 MADUM, JOHAINA MENOR
    8906 MAEJAN, ANALYN RIGOR
    8907 MAES, JENELYN ENDING
    8908 MAESTRADO, CHRISTIAN VIC ABORDO
    8909 MAESTRADO, MICHAEL AGCOPRA
    8910 MAESTRE, JERNEL ONDAP
    8911 MAESTRO, AILENE SOREQUEZ
    8912 MAG-ASO, MA MELANIE ALCOVER
    8913 MAG-ISA, JAQUILINE ARCALES
    8914 MAGADAN, WINFER MARCELINO
    8915 MAGAIPO, CHARIVIE IMPUESTO
    8916 MAGALANG, JANESSA JAPZON
    8917 MAGALGALIT, AIZA BHEAL BUMAL-O
    8918 MAGALLANES, CAROLYN MAE NAVARRO
    8919 MAGALLANES, DEXTER MARTIREZ
    8920 MAGALLEN, JEROME MEREDORES
    8921 MAGALLON, FLORENCIO JR MILLAR
    8922 MAGALLON, LEAH MAE RAMOS
    8923 MAGALLONES, JOANN LAGUA
    8924 MAGALONA, KRISTOPHER FABRIQUEL
    8925 MAGALONG, ABEGAIL TABISAURA
    8926 MAGALSO, DENNIS MILO
    8927 MAGAN, MARY JOY TOLIBAS
    8928 MAGANTE, EMILROSE LUMBAO
    8929 MAGANYAN, NELSON MAGSON
    8930 MAGAOAY, ALJON FRANCISCO
    8931 MAGARSO, JASSEL SANGKATE
    8932 MAGARZO, ZIEBELL TABORNAL
    8933 MAGAT, BRENDHAL VILLANUEVA
    8934 MAGAT, JAMIE ROSE TURTOGO
    8935 MAGAT, KIM BRIAN NEIL TRINIDAD
    8936 MAGAT, LOURDES JAVIER
    8937 MAGAYANES, GENDY ALEJANDRO
    8938 MAGAYANES, LAARNI MARAVILLA
    8939 MAGAYON, MARY KRIS SIANDO
    8940 MAGBAG, MARIA LEANA ERIBAL
    8941 MAGBAGO, CHARLES ROQUE
    8942 MAGBAGO, IVY CAÑAZARES
    8943 MAGBANUA, GLADYS EMPANADO
    8944 MAGBANUA, JULIE ANN DEL ROSARIO
    8945 MAGBANUA, LOUIELA MAMON
    8946 MAGBANUA, MARY ROSE OUANO
    8947 MAGBITANG, BERNALYN BURAZON
    8948 MAGBITANG, CHRISTOPHER SANGEL
    8949 MAGBITANG, MARY GRACE GANZAGAN
    8950 MAGBOJOS, MA ROWENA NOCHE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 10, 2013
    Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:181 of 306
    Seq. No. N a m e
    8951 MAGCALAS, GENER PERLAS
    8952 MAGCALAS, RICHELLE MECAYER
    8953 MAGCAWAS, MA CHRISTINE DE JESUS
    8954 MAGCOSTA, TERESITA PALER
    8955 MAGDADARO, HAZEL MARTINEZ
    8956 MAGDAEL, RYAN FERDINEZ
    8957 MAGDALAGA, ELMER NAVARRA
    8958 MAGDALENO, JENNELYN PEREZ
    8959 MAGDARAOG, CHENITO OLIVERIO
    8960 MAGDARAOG, MARIEDETH SAN JUAN
    8961 MAGDASOC, ZAIRA PAULA NICERIO
    8962 MAGGAY, ESTHER MAY REGIO
    8963 MAGGAY, VENCHIDEL VILLARAO
    8964 MAGHANOY, DESIREE ANN FLORES
    8965 MAGHANOY, IANNE REY SOLITANA
    8966 MAGHARI, PATRICK DURAN
    8967 MAGHINAY, JOAN EVANIES
    8968 MAGHUYOP, JOHN ROGER MANUALIS
    8969 MAGISTRADO, JENARI CRUZ
    8970 MAGLANGIT, (PRINCESS) FARHANIE AMPUAN
    8971 MAGLANTAY, JOSIE TANTAY
    8972 MAGLASANG, CHERYL REMOTIGUE
    8973 MAGLASANG, IRENE BELAMALA
    8974 MAGLASANG, JERKY CAMINGAWAN
    8975 MAGLASANG, JHONAVIE CARBON
    8976 MAGLASANG, LIEZLY PALOGOD
    8977 MAGLASANG, RUTH ROWASA
    8978 MAGLAYA, SHILU APIGO
    8979 MAGNAYE, JOSEPH ORNUM
    8980 MAGNO, CARLA MARIE BERDIN
    8981 MAGNO, JESSICA CASANTUSAN
    8982 MAGNO, LUZVIMINDA MIGUEL
    8983 MAGNO, MARITESS TASIS
    8984 MAGNO, NELIE ANNE DELA CRUZ
    8985 MAGO, JOVEN IBAYAN
    8986 MAGONLES, ARIANE RUIZ
    8987 MAGORA, GENNY AVILA
    8988 MAGPANTAY, ELEONARDO DAYUTA
    8989 MAGPANTAY, JANICE PARAS
    8990 MAGPILI, MARILOU ALFONSO
    8991 MAGPILI, MARTE JR CASAMA
    8992 MAGPULONG, MARK BONANE
    8993 MAGSACAY, JESSA ROXAS
    8994 MAGSAKAY, APRIL ROSE ANTALAN
    8995 MAGSALIN, AILYN AURIN
    8996 MAGSINO, JOSEPHINE SALAZAR
    8997 MAGSINO, KAYELLE MADLANGBAYAN
    8998 MAGSUMBOL, MA KRISTINE LIM
    8999 MAGSUMBOL, MARK ROVIN CARALE
    9000 MAGTAGAD, NATHANIEL IGNARIO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 10, 2013
    Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:182 of 306
    Seq. No. N a m e
    9001 MAGTAJAS, MARY JOSEPHINE CAÑETE
    9002 MAGTANONG, FLORENCE DUMASIS
    9003 MAGTANONG, LIGAYA BAYLON
    9004 MAGTIBAY, ELISA MANANSALA
    9005 MAGTIBAY, JAYMAR BERGUERA
    9006 MAGTUBO, AZINETH CADIAO
    9007 MAGTURO, NORILENE MAPACPAC
    9008 MAGTURO, RHEALYN SAN JUAN
    9009 MAGUAD, ROHEMA GOROSPE
    9010 MAGUID, ABUBAKAR AMPATUAN
    9011 MAGURA, MERICON CHAVEZ
    9012 MAGYAYA, FELISIMA BANASTAS
    9013 MAGYAYA, MARLON MAMPUSTE
    9014 MAHABAGUE, DENISE INGUILLO
    9015 MAHABAGUE, GRACE ANN PERUCHO
    9016 MAHABAGUE, SHERLY GERVACIO
    9017 MAHAMOD, ELSE DIGAMON
    9018 MAHAYAG, JOCELYN ENRIQUEZ
    9019 MAHINAY, CHARMAINE MALAQUE
    9020 MAHINAY, ELMER LIGAO
    9021 MAHINAY, FLORENCIO PERU
    9022 MAHINAY, MARIBEL VILLANUEVA
    9023 MAHINAY, MARY GRACE MONTELIBANO
    9024 MAHINAY, MAVESHYL ARLYN LESIGUES
    9025 MAHIPOS, PABLITO JR BACONADOR
    9026 MAICON, ROSELLER OCAMPO
    9027 MAIDU, NORULHADJI UKOS
    9028 MAIGUE, JESSALYN TORRECAMPO
    9029 MAINDAN, LEAJASMIN PIANG
    9030 MAING, AMINA HASSAN
    9031 MAIQUEZ, MHITCHIE COLLAMAR
    9032 MAJADAS, RHONAMAE PETIL
    9033 MAKADADOS, GESSELLE MAE SANCHEZ
    9034 MAKILING, GILBERT MAHUSAY
    9035 MAKIPUTIN, MELROSE LIMBAGA
    9036 MAKOL, HAIRIL SALAM MALIGA
    9037 MAL-ANG, RUEL AGUELO
    9038 MALABANAN, ARLENE MACARAEG
    9039 MALABANAN, ESTELA LAGARDE
    9040 MALABARBAS, DANIEL JR TALAHIBAN
    9041 MALABAS, RHEMIBEY SANTOS
    9042 MALABUYOC, DANICA CARPENA
    9043 MALACAD, CHARM CAROLINE OLAÑO
    9044 MALACAD, GILBERT JR MAGNO
    9045 MALACAS, JEAN MATURAN
    9046 MALACAY, ANNA MARIE DELAPIÑA
    9047 MALACOCO, APRILENE CACALDA
    9048 MALAGANTE, GOLDA MAE RUIZ
    9049 MALAGUEÑO, MARIBEL BERNABE
    9050 MALAGUIA, ZAINAB VARON
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 10, 2013
    Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:183 of 306
    Seq. No. N a m e
    9051 MALAGUIOK, REZALINA FORTILLO
    9052 MALALIS, REY ANN LIGTAS
    9053 MALALUAN, DITHER JUNE UMBAO
    9054 MALALUAN, ERNESTO JR SUAREZ
    9055 MALALUAN, JEFFERSON BADIOLA
    9056 MALALUAN, JULIET ROXAS
    9057 MALANA, MARGIE BALLAD
    9058 MALANA, PAMIE FUERTE
    9059 MALANDACUN, SHERYL BUCOY
    9060 MALANTIG, VIVIAN MAGDADARO
    9061 MALANTOK, NORAINA TAHIL
    9062 MALANUM, NOEL JOSE BAROLA
    9063 MALANYAON, JAY OSURMAN
    9064 MALAPIT, LAARNI MAY GALLEON
    9065 MALAQUILLA, FELY RAPSING
    9066 MALASAN, RICHELLE MOVILLA
    9067 MALASIQUE, MARRYANE MANZANILLA
    9068 MALASUGUI, FEDELBERT MANTON
    9069 MALATAG, CARLITO BANDIOLA
    9070 MALATE, ROWENA MATALOTE
    9071 MALATUS, AJEMA DIMACUNUT
    9072 MALATUS, HANIYYA BALINDONG
    9073 MALAWANI, RA-AWIYA MANALOCON
    9074 MALAWI, RASMIA PATUBO
    9075 MALAY, ZYRAH CABUGUASON
    9076 MALAYA, MARK FRANCIS MAQUIDDANG
    9077 MALAYAO, VALERY MALAYAO
    9078 MALAZAR, JONEL TAGOMATA
    9079 MALAZARTE, KASSELLE DACAY
    9080 MALAZARTE, ROWENA PUSA
    9081 MALDIA, ROGER CUABO
    9082 MALIBIRAN, LAILANIE MARAY
    9083 MALICDEM, JOSE ARMANDO VALDEZ
    9084 MALICSI, REA LHUZ GUAVEZ
    9085 MALID, MA SOCORRO VILLAFLORES
    9086 MALIG-ON, MANILYN ABATAYO
    9087 MALIGAYA, JULIE CASAPAO
    9088 MALIGRO, RALPH TUBIONA
    9089 MALIK, NORHATA DUMA
    9090 MALIMATA, ARGIE LABAYNA
    9091 MALIMBAG, JENIFER GUMBAN
    9092 MALIMBAN, ANGELICA PARTOZA
    9093 MALIMBAN, HAZEL ANN REYES
    9094 MALINAO, ELAINDA QUETULIO
    9095 MALINAO, JERIC MIRO
    9096 MALINAO, RODERICK TACOGUE
    9097 MALINAO, VILMA NITO
    9098 MALINGIN, LEA BACLOHAN
    9099 MALIPICO, SARAH JANE FERMANO
    9100 MALIT, CHARISSE ORDUÑA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 10, 2013
    Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:184 of 306
    Seq. No. N a m e
    9101 MALITAO, CHRISTOPHER MONDEJAR
    9102 MALIWANAG, JAN MIKHAIL JACOLBIA
    9103 MALIWANAG, PAHAD SOLAIMAN
    9104 MALIWAT, EDEL MAYOYO
    9105 MALLAPRE, RAUL ALIVEN
    9106 MALLARE, ANGELYN CAROROCAN
    9107 MALLARE, WENDY BARAYUGA
    9108 MALLARI, ANA MARIE ENOT
    9109 MALLARI, JAYSON ANDREW GARCIA
    9110 MALLARI, JENNIFER FAJARDO
    9111 MALLARI, JHUN CARLO MARARANG
    9112 MALLARI, JOAN GUMARANG
    9113 MALLARI, KEVIN ELLIS
    9114 MALLARI, MARY ROSE COSARES
    9115 MALLARI, NIÑA ANALEI DIZON
    9116 MALLEN, INRICO PANADERO
    9117 MALLILLIN, GLORIA CASTANEDA
    9118 MALLO, IREEN ANTONIO
    9119 MALLORCA, JOE MAR SALINAS
    9120 MALLORCA, KATHRYNE LAZARRAGA
    9121 MALLOSA, NEFTIE CADUNGOG
    9122 MALOLOY-ON, EUSEBIA SALIDO
    9123 MALOLOY-ON, HASMEN RAZO
    9124 MALONES, JUANITO MALONES
    9125 MALONZO, JIREH MICAH ARIMALA
    9126 MALONZO, JOHN REYMARK MIRANDA
    9127 MALTO, JAIRUS ANTIADO
    9128 MALTO, RAQUEL LORILLA
    9129 MALTU, ROSEMARIE DAYANDAYAN
    9130 MALUBAY, LOTES GREGORIO
    9131 MALUNES, CARLO ARMANDO
    9132 MALUPA, EUFEMIO JR GERABAS
    9133 MALVAR, MANILYN MANALO
    9134 MAMA, MERIAM ESMAEL
    9135 MAMA, MONTIA DACELO
    9136 MAMA, ROSELAINE BASHER
    9137 MAMAC, HEPOLITO JR EULDAN
    9138 MAMACLAY, IRENE DE BELEN
    9139 MAMADA, JEMARIE SAMOT
    9140 MAMALIAS, EVELYN ORBETA
    9141 MAMARIL, JACQUELYN MAGNO
    9142 MAMARINTA, MAIMONA MACOTE
    9143 MAMASALAGAT, NOREGIA LASACA
    9144 MAMASARANAO, NABILA AMER
    9145 MAMAYANDUG, SALMAH ZAALIKA
    9146 MAMBA, GENIFER CASTRO
    9147 MAMBERING, FATMAH LAGUINDAB
    9148 MAMBUAY, SARALIAH ALODINO
    9149 MAMHOT, LIZA UTBO
    9150 MAMINTA, NORHANISAH ELIAS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 10, 2013
    Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:185 of 306
    Seq. No. N a m e
    9151 MAMIS, RICHARD SANTOS
    9152 MAMMA, FARALYN ABIDDAO
    9153 MAMOGAY, MARY JEAN ORCIA
    9154 MAMOLO, DIVINE MICHELLE CASTELLANES
    9155 MAMPONDO, JENNY GAY MARUHOM
    9156 MAMUAD, ZANDER GANAL
    9157 MANABAT, CHEERY BUENO
    9158 MANABAT, EVANGELICA LUMBOY
    9159 MANABAT, JENITA MIOLE
    9160 MANABAT, MILEAH PABLO
    9161 MANABAT, PAULA GIZELLE MARTIN
    9162 MANABILANG, LEILANIE MACAPUNDAG
    9163 MANABO, ELIZABETH CORTEZ
    9164 MANACIO, AIME BERNATE
    9165 MANACPO, PAUL NIKKI INDIDANO
    9166 MANAGAD, RAFAEL SALVACION
    9167 MANAGAT, RECHELLE
    9168 MANAGOY, SHILLY MAE BOOC
    9169 MANAGUELOD, JOANN BULAN
    9170 MANAHAN, LADYLYN CONTRERAS
    9171 MANAHAN, MARIA LOURDES FATIMA MENDOZA
    9172 MANAHAN, PETRONILO JR URETA
    9173 MANALAD, BERNADETTE JOY CASTOR
    9174 MANALANG, ALRADJI PANGAN
    9175 MANALANG, EMMANUELLE CRISTOBAL
    9176 MANALAO, SANALIA SANDAB
    9177 MANALASTAS, JOEY JR BORLAGDATAN
    9178 MANALAYSAY, ROSALIE SERVANDO
    9179 MANALILI, GLORIA CASILISILIHAN
    9180 MANALIM, GILBERT YANO
    9181 MANALO, AIZA VILLANUEVA
    9182 MANALO, ANACETTE CAMPANG
    9183 MANALO, ANDREW ANGELO MENDOZA
    9184 MANALO, ARTHUR GAGANTING
    9185 MANALO, DIOSA DELA CRUZ
    9186 MANALO, ESTELLA MAY DELMONTE
    9187 MANALO, GLENORICH ILAGAN
    9188 MANALO, HANNY JOYCE BERITAN
    9189 MANALO, JEANELYN TAGAYUNA
    9190 MANALO, JELICEL PULONG
    9191 MANALO, MARIO GEQUILLO
    9192 MANALO, MART RIOVEROS
    9193 MANALO, MARY JANE SALDE
    9194 MANALO, MELANIE DELA CRUZ
    9195 MANALO, MYLENE GRIFALDA
    9196 MANALO, PIÑAFLOR ORIGENES
    9197 MANALO, ROWENA PURIFICANDO
    9198 MANALO, SHARRY MAR ALVIOR
    9199 MANALOTO, HELEN LANZUELA
    9200 MANALOTO, PRINCESS MONDIA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 10, 2013
    Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:186 of 306
    Seq. No. N a m e
    9201 MANAMBID, SHERYL QUAILE
    9202 MANANSALA, AIVERENE ENRIQUEZ
    9203 MANANSALA, ANDREW DAJES
    9204 MANAOG, MARICEL MAGLOYUAN
    9205 MANAOIS, ANDRES JR NOOL
    9206 MANAOL, MAULIDA WATAMAMA
    9207 MANAPAT, PAMELA CARLOS
    9208 MANAPOL, JEROME DUMAGIT
    9209 MANAPOL, NOREN BARRAL
    9210 MANAS, HYGINA FLORES
    9211 MANATAD, GRACE CATAYAS
    9212 MANATAD, JASON LORILLA
    9213 MANAYAG, CHRISTOPHER DELA VEGA
    9214 MANCAO, GINALYN ANDOR
    9215 MANCERA, GEMINI AYCOCHO
    9216 MANCERAS, LUCHELLE LEONIDA
    9217 MANDABON, EDMAR AUDAN
    9218 MANDAC, MARIA NORBERTA MANCILLA
    9219 MANDANE, MARICEL MONSALVE
    9220 MANDAP, JONI MAY GERNALE
    9221 MANDIGMA, MA KRISTINA CHUMACERA
    9222 MANDINGUIADO, REAGAN BANTANG
    9223 MANEJA, CHARRY PEREZ
    9224 MANERO, AZALEA ROSE LUMAYAGA
    9225 MANG-OSAN, FAITH REYO
    9226 MANGADA, SONNY ANCERO
    9227 MANGADO, REY MARK LADENIO
    9228 MANGAHAS, ABIGAIL LAROSA
    9229 MANGAHAS, MAY ROSANNE SEBASTIAN
    9230 MANGALAY, JENELYN CASTILLANO
    9231 MANGALI, DENIFER JOVAN
    9232 MANGALINDAN, ABIGAIL FRANCISCO
    9233 MANGALINO, JOVELLE NAZARENO
    9234 MANGANNAY, MARIA ELENA CHALOY
    9235 MANGAO, BERNADETH DELA CRUZ
    9236 MANGAO, JOY ANN JAVIER
    9237 MANGAO, MICHELLE GARCIA
    9238 MANGAO, SHIELA GUIMERA
    9239 MANGARING, MELGIE MARATAS
    9240 MANGAYAN, ALGIE MUGAR
    9241 MANGGA, JESSIELYN ALTICHE
    9242 MANGILIT, CHRISTY GELINA
    9243 MANGINDALAT, JARIYA MIDTIMBANG
    9244 MANGKABONG, JANNA PANDAO
    9245 MANGLICMOT, MAY ANNE SEGATON
    9246 MANGMANG, EMELYN MIÑOZA
    9247 MANGOBA, ESPERANZA AGUILAR
    9248 MANGOBA, MICHAEL VILLAS
    9249 MANGOMAYAO, LOERGEN MONTADAS
    9250 MANGONA, AMALZADID HAJI
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 10, 2013
    Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:187 of 306
    Seq. No. N a m e
    9251 MANGONDAYA, NURJANAH BAGOBAI
    9252 MANGOPOT, CLIFF-D MEDALLE
    9253 MANGUBAT, ANA LYNNETTE ALMAZAN
    9254 MANGUBAT, CATHERENE RODRIGUEZ
    9255 MANGUBAT, CRICELLE JOY GALLO
    9256 MANGUBAT, JOMAR LACETA
    9257 MANGUBAT, SHIRLYN ROILO
    9258 MANGUDA, MONTESA MUSA
    9259 MANGUIRA, GERARDO LEMU
    9260 MANGUIRAN, NORBETH CARINO
    9261 MANGULABNAN, LEO VILLAFLOR
    9262 MANGULAD, HELEN BALANGUIG
    9263 MANGUNDAYAO, DONNALYN SUMERA
    9264 MANGWAG, MARAM RAMOS
    9265 MANIA, JOSELITO TITO
    9266 MANIAGO, ANALISA LACANLALE
    9267 MANIBALE, MARIBEL TEOPE
    9268 MANICAR, MICHAEL JOHN SALAZAR
    9269 MANICDAO, EMILIZA MARIN
    9270 MANIGOS, AMELINDA VISTO
    9271 MANILAG, MARIA LYN SENANGOTE
    9272 MANIMTIM, IVAN CARL CABELLO
    9273 MANIMTIM, SHARON DE LUNA
    9274 MANINANG, JENNY GALICIA
    9275 MANINANG, KAREN YBAÑEZ
    9276 MANINANG, MARY ANN NAVARROZA
    9277 MANINGDING, EDITHA JOVES
    9278 MANINGDING, RUFFA BIAY
    9279 MANINGO, GLORIA TOMPONG
    9280 MANIO, MARY GRACE GABRIEL
    9281 MANIPIS, JANELS CAPUNO
    9282 MANIPIS, JELYN JAMERO
    9283 MANIPOL, ELWINA CASTRO
    9284 MANIPOR, DONITA MAE DE CASTRO
    9285 MANIQUIS, ANNA TERESA ALTEZA
    9286 MANIQUIZ, ARIEZ MILAN MUNSAYAC
    9287 MANIQUIZ, FERDELIZ SAN PEDRO
    9288 MANIQUIZ, JELEN BAUTISTA
    9289 MANITE, ALMIE SEBASTIAN
    9290 MANJARES, LILY MUTIA
    9291 MANLANAT, DIOGRACIAS JR LACIDA
    9292 MANLANGIT, ANGELO BAJAN
    9293 MANLANGIT, GRACE SHIELA PADUA
    9294 MANLANGIT, MARIVIC RESUENTO
    9295 MANLANGIT, MARLA BATANGOSO
    9296 MANLAPAS, JASON CORTES
    9297 MANLAPAS, JULIE GARCIA
    9298 MANLAPAS, MERCILITA CABARLES
    9299 MANLAPAZ, JANETTE SANGIL
    9300 MANLAPAZ, JUDITH ANN MIGUEL
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 10, 2013
    Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:188 of 306
    Seq. No. N a m e
    9301 MANLAPAZ, MARICEL DALINOG
    9302 MANLICLIC, MAUREEN NAVARRO
    9303 MANLIGUEZ, DIVINE OLMEDO
    9304 MANLOLO, GERALDINE GARCIA
    9305 MANOCSOC, MARY GRACE LLACER
    9306 MANOG, CATHERINE SANCHEZ
    9307 MANONGDO, MARICHAR SEDA
    9308 MANONGDO, MERCY JOY QUIÑONES
    9309 MANONGSONG, XYRIK BUNQUIN
    9310 MANONGTONG, AVILLON MAINGIT
    9311 MANOPOLLO, GEMMA ALBERTO
    9312 MANRIQUE, DAISY GARCIA
    9313 MANRIZA, MYLENE LANA
    9314 MANSALON, SARAH JANE BALADHAY
    9315 MANSUETO, JUAN CARLO BALUYOT
    9316 MANTAL, JENICA MICHELLE PEREYRA
    9317 MANTALINO, JONIE GUPALTO
    9318 MANTAWIL, MARJOHN CELDA
    9319 MANTAWIL, TATABAI SOLAIMAN
    9320 MANTAWIL, ZAINUDIN PAGASEDEN
    9321 MANTE, NERMA LUBAPIS
    9322 MANTELE, SHERRYL CREENCIA
    9323 MANTES, MANUEL BALAORO
    9324 MANTILE, RAINGER MALLARI
    9325 MANTILLA, ANGEL MAE MACA
    9326 MANTILLA, APPLE LAMANILAO
    9327 MANTOS, RETCHELL EDAR
    9328 MANTUA, ORVILE CABURNAY
    9329 MANUCOM, ROCELLE LYN CAPARAS
    9330 MANUDAL, EDWIN TINGGAL
    9331 MANUEL, AILYN KRIS GONZALES
    9332 MANUEL, JOCELYN LUOD
    9333 MANUEL, MARK CHRISTIAN ENAJE
    9334 MANUEL, MARY PILAR NOGALO
    9335 MANUEL, MIRA PARCON
    9336 MANUGAS, ARJAY ALIA
    9337 MANUGAS, STEVIE BAYARAS
    9338 MANUOP, JEAN ROSE MEDIANA
    9339 MANUS, GLENN MAGBOLOGTONG
    9340 MANZAN, MCARTHUR PACAÑA
    9341 MANZANAL, MARKNEL CASTILLO
    9342 MANZANO, ARVIN KRISTOFFER VIDAÑA
    9343 MANZANO, CHERYL DANO
    9344 MANZANO, CRISTINA MARIE MERCADER
    9345 MANZANO, ELLAINE JOYCE TABAO
    9346 MANZANO, GERALDINE RICAFORT
    9347 MANZANO, KAREN BUMAL-O
    9348 MANZANO, MARIA CHRISTINA DACANAY
    9349 MANZANO, MARLON JOSEPH DACANAY
    9350 MANZO, ERIC LAVADOR
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 10, 2013
    Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:189 of 306
    Seq. No. N a m e
    9351 MANZON, ARNEL RESULTAY
    9352 MANZON, MA RHAIDES BAGSIC
    9353 MAPA, JONATHAN PRIETO
    9354 MAPANDI, ANISA DIMAPUNONG
    9355 MAPILE, ALBERT BALANAG
    9356 MAPILI, CHERLY VILLASTIQUE
    9357 MAPPALA, ARLYN PONCIO
    9358 MAPUTOL, CRISTY AYUBAN
    9359 MAQUILING, JANETH CLEMENTE
    9360 MAQUILING, JESSIECCA MARIE BALTAR
    9361 MAQUILING, MARYNELL GOTLADERA
    9362 MAQUIRANG, ROXSANNE NAJORRA
    9363 MAR, MANDY GAY QUIAN
    9364 MARA, ROSEMARIE CELA
    9365 MARABONG, JESMAEL MACARAMPAT
    9366 MARAD, ARFAIJA AKSAN
    9367 MARALIL, ABUL AHARIN
    9368 MARAMAG, GEMMALYN DOMINGO
    9369 MARANAN, CHARLIE BARBADO
    9370 MARANAN, JOHN ALBERT OLORES
    9371 MARANAN, NHOWELL MALDO
    9372 MARANGA, MA CLIMARENE PERATER
    9373 MARANGUIS, CATHERYN SUEDE
    9374 MARANTAN, JEFFREY BIALA
    9375 MARASIGAN, AILENE ADOPTANTE
    9376 MARASIGAN, ALLEN CORO
    9377 MARASIGAN, ANNALIZA REVILLEZA
    9378 MARASIGAN, LOVELY ILAO
    9379 MARASIGAN, MARGIERY MERCADO
    9380 MARASIGAN, MELINDA ALMAREZ
    9381 MARASIGAN, MYLENE CRUZ
    9382 MARASIGAN, NEZELLE MARASIGAN
    9383 MARASIGAN, NIÑO ESTABLE
    9384 MARASIGAN, ROCHEL MADRELINO
    9385 MARASIGAN, RODEL LANORIO
    9386 MARASIGAN, TRICIA JOY DEL MUNDO
    9387 MARATAS, LEONILYN SOLLANO
    9388 MARAVE, MELVIN FELIX GARCIA
    9389 MARAVILLA, HAZEL BAGACINA
    9390 MARAVILLA, MARVIN ESPINOLA
    9391 MARAVILLA, RONJHUN PATRIMONIO
    9392 MARAVILLOSA, CHANDA MARIE CELDA
    9393 MARAYA, JOVELYN DOLINO
    9394 MARAYAG, ARWIN MANGANTULAO
    9395 MARAYAG, MEY-ANN GAZZINGAN
    9396 MARAÑAS, REZEL SABUERO
    9397 MARBELLA, REMOVETH MONACILLO
    9398 MARCAIDA, RUSSEL JOSEPH ARGAMOSA
    9399 MARCELINO, ELSA JOY ANAS
    9400 MARCELINO, MERVYN ALONZO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 10, 2013
    Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:190 of 306
    Seq. No. N a m e
    9401 MARCELINO, MUELJOCY BADIVAL
    9402 MARCELLANA, LEAH MANUEL
    9403 MARCELLONES, JASMINE MARIE AMANTIAD
    9404 MARCELO, ADRIAN VERGARA
    9405 MARCELO, CATHERINE QUIROZ
    9406 MARCELO, LEAH CABICO
    9407 MARCELO, SARAH MAY SUAREZ
    9408 MARCHAN, JOYCE RACHEL PONCE
    9409 MARCIAL, JENNIEFER VELORIA
    9410 MARCIALES, JOHN CAMPOY
    9411 MARCIANO, RHEA MAE PEREZ
    9412 MARCO, MARLON VALENZUELA
    9413 MARCO, MARY ROSE JALLORINA
    9414 MARCOJOS, GEROMEL DEMETRIAL
    9415 MARCOS, CHERRY LANGBIS
    9416 MARCOS, JO ANNE CHAN
    9417 MARCOS, LANIE CASTRO
    9418 MARCOS, MAUREEN LUTARANIA
    9419 MARCOS, RICK SOLOMON JR ANCHETA
    9420 MARERO, LENLIE PELLE
    9421 MARFA, ANN CACELE SABOLO
    9422 MARFA, RONEL CASTOR
    9423 MARFIL, ELNA LLERA
    9424 MARFIL, GERALDINE PEREZ
    9425 MARFIL, JEANEN RAE RUMBINES
    9426 MARGATE, ALBRAYAN PALANAS
    9427 MARGATE, NOREEN MONAY
    9428 MARIANO, CHESA ROGENEL MARTIN
    9429 MARIANO, ESTHER URBANO
    9430 MARIANO, JENNY ANN ESCLAMADO
    9431 MARIANO, JOHN FLORENTINO LAVADIA
    9432 MARIANO, JONI DELA PEÑA
    9433 MARIANO, KRIZIA BELLE AQUINO
    9434 MARIANO, MARIA DIONISIA ALFONSO
    9435 MARIANO, MARIA VICTORIA JAVIER
    9436 MARIANO, MAYLEEN ABIOG
    9437 MARIANO, NOR-HODA UMPAR
    9438 MARIANO, SHARON DALPIG
    9439 MARIANO, VERLIN ARANETA
    9440 MARIANO, WILMA RESULTA
    9441 MARIBOJOC, JENNY MAE RUBA
    9442 MARIFOSQUE, PERLIZA JOY BALANE
    9443 MARILA, CHIQUI CAGUIOA
    9444 MARILAG, MARIE CON PEPITO
    9445 MARIMON, KRYSTAL ANTONIO
    9446 MARINDO, MARIELLE OJANO
    9447 MARINO, BYRON MALINGA
    9448 MARINO, REUBEN CANANUA
    9449 MARIOT, MAR LILL ROMANO
    9450 MARISCAL, ANGELICA PRADIL
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 10, 2013
    Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:191 of 306
    Seq. No. N a m e
    9451 MARISCOTES, ANNA LISSA BONAFE
    9452 MARISCOTES, APRIL CARILLO
    9453 MARISTELA, JYNRICHILLE OLING
    9454 MARISTELA, NENITA BALBACAL
    9455 MARISTELA, QUINE ALPHA QUINE
    9456 MARIÑAS, GLENIE CAPILI
    9457 MARIÑO, JOAN TORRES
    9458 MARMETO, DARLEEN
    9459 MARMOL, SHEILA JOY VALERAS
    9460 MARONILLA, RUTH PAMELA RELLON
    9461 MARPA, SHERIE-LYN AGERO
    9462 MARPURI, CHRISTIAN CASALLOS
    9463 MARQUESO, ALFREDO JR MALASA
    9464 MARQUEZ, BABY ROSS DELOS REYES
    9465 MARQUEZ, CEILA FLORES
    9466 MARQUEZ, ELENITA MORALES
    9467 MARQUEZ, FEBIE TESTON
    9468 MARQUEZ, JELLY FORTUNE CAUILAN
    9469 MARQUEZ, JINGKIE CARPIO
    9470 MARQUEZ, KRIZZIA VALDEZ
    9471 MARQUEZ, LESLIE ANCIADO
    9472 MARQUEZ, LIZ CUENCA
    9473 MARQUEZ, MARICEL MANGLIW
    9474 MARQUEZ, MARK PAGADUAN
    9475 MARQUEZ, MARVELYN GAMIAO
    9476 MARQUEZ, MARY JOYCE ANTIVO
    9477 MARQUEZ, MINETTE MANALAYSAY
    9478 MARQUEZ, NORA FRANQUIA
    9479 MARQUEZ, OFELIA SURTIN
    9480 MARQUEZ, RONDAVE VARGAS
    9481 MARQUEZ, ROSALIE ORTIGOSA
    9482 MARQUEZ, VANESSA JOYCE DAVID
    9483 MARQUEZO, VANESSA ASUNAN
    9484 MARQUICIAS, RENEE LYNN PENDON
    9485 MARSAMOLO, LOLETTE TAMPUS
    9486 MARTE, GLEEN BANDIALA
    9487 MARTE, HANNAH JOY DIOSANA
    9488 MARTE, MAY ANN GAWAT
    9489 MARTEL, JOCELYN CASONA
    9490 MARTICIO, RACHEL BERMUNDO
    9491 MARTILLANA, CHRISTY MONSALVE
    9492 MARTIN, ALEJANDRE JR ESTRELLA
    9493 MARTIN, DONNABEL PLACIDO
    9494 MARTIN, EVELYN BASORO
    9495 MARTIN, GLORIA UBEÑA
    9496 MARTIN, JOYCE MARIE DOLORES
    9497 MARTIN, MARIA JANET ORDAN
    9498 MARTIN, MARJORIE MERCADO
    9499 MARTIN, NORMAN BRYAN MISTAS
    9500 MARTIN, RAQUEL ZETA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 10, 2013
    Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:192 of 306
    Seq. No. N a m e
    9501 MARTIN, RIZZA CALDERON
    9502 MARTINEZ, AIZA ARIOTA
    9503 MARTINEZ, AIZA CALIWAG
    9504 MARTINEZ, ALBERT
    9505 MARTINEZ, ALEXANDRINA ABELLA
    9506 MARTINEZ, ALVIN BALANGBANG
    9507 MARTINEZ, ETHEL PEREZ
    9508 MARTINEZ, EULALIA ORTEGA
    9509 MARTINEZ, HANNAH CIELO RECARRO
    9510 MARTINEZ, HAYZEL COMENDADOR
    9511 MARTINEZ, JEFFREY CANO
    9512 MARTINEZ, JULIE ANN TAMANG
    9513 MARTINEZ, LEX ABADA
    9514 MARTINEZ, MANILYN ANICETE
    9515 MARTINEZ, MARIETTA CORTEZ
    9516 MARTINEZ, MARILOU MERCADERA
    9517 MARTINEZ, MARY ANN FRANCISCO
    9518 MARTINEZ, MARYGRACE BARCENA
    9519 MARTINEZ, RACHEL RAMOS
    9520 MARTINEZ, RAFAEL ENOLPE
    9521 MARTINEZ, RHEA CORONADO
    9522 MARTINEZ, ROXANNE GUDAY
    9523 MARTINEZ, SHERILYN MONTECILLO
    9524 MARTIREZ, ERMA TUMALIN
    9525 MARTIREZ, GERALDINE GUEVARRA
    9526 MARTIZANO, MA FE YUMEN
    9527 MARTO, ALMERA PALAYA
    9528 MARTONITO, MARIBEL MOJICA
    9529 MARUCUT, MARICEL BROQUEZA
    9530 MARUHOM, HAPSAH LAGUINDAB
    9531 MARUHOM, RAYHANA AYO
    9532 MARUQUEZ, BELINDA PERA
    9533 MARZAN, MARJORIE NIEGOS
    9534 MARZAN, OFELIA RICO
    9535 MASAGCA, RAMON JR EVANGELISTA
    9536 MASAGLANG, JENY CASUNA
    9537 MASAKAYAN, DAVID ALLEN MOSSESGELD
    9538 MASALAY, MARIO JR ASCUETA
    9539 MASALING, JUNICE ANN CABUYAO
    9540 MASALTA, MICHAEL ANGOT
    9541 MASANGKAY, MARIDEL MINERALES
    9542 MASBUD, SORAYAH PANDA
    9543 MASCARA, SITTIE ALIA CORNELL
    9544 MASCARIÑAS, YVIE MANGARING
    9545 MASE, JESSAMINE SERVANDO
    9546 MASIBAY, ROBELITA CALUMBA
    9547 MASIGLAT, AMELITA GROSPE
    9548 MASINSIN, MA MARIZ LLANES
    9549 MASJIRIL, HAMELIA AIZA PAA
    9550 MASLOG, VINCENT JAMES TEODORO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 10, 2013
    Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:193 of 306
    Seq. No. N a m e
    9551 MASNAR, ASHRAFA LININDING
    9552 MASONG, JOY BETOYA
    9553 MASONG, KAREN JOY TAMBOBOY
    9554 MASONSONG, DONNA MARIE ESCUDERO
    9555 MASPARA, BLANCHE ALOLOR
    9556 MASTELERO, JUFFY LAODENIO
    9557 MASTURA, NORHAIMA UTTO
    9558 MASUKAT, JOHARA LU
    9559 MASULA, JOELYN MALLORCA
    9560 MASULA, JUN SAUSA
    9561 MATA, DAN IVORY AGUILA
    9562 MATA, JESSAVEL TABIGNE
    9563 MATAAC, DEA SHERINE LAYRON
    9564 MATALANG, SHERYLLE PASCUAL
    9565 MATALOG, MARIA CHRISTINE ALDAY
    9566 MATAMMU, FELIPE JR FERRER
    9567 MATAN, RAMIL DEBANGCO
    9568 MATAVERDE, IRIS VILLAREAL
    9569 MATE, MARY ANGELIQUE REOVOCA
    9570 MATEO, ARNEL POLICARPIO
    9571 MATEO, FERDILYN MARTIN
    9572 MATEO, JANINE SARMIENTO
    9573 MATEO, JAY ALEJO
    9574 MATEO, JERRNADYN SANTIAGO
    9575 MATEO, JULYBEE CABAÑEZ
    9576 MATEO, LEAH RUTH CARLOS
    9577 MATEO, LORELYN ANTONIO
    9578 MATEO, MARIBETH MARALIT
    9579 MATEO, NORMELYN PAQUERA
    9580 MATEO, RUFINO ORDONIO
    9581 MATIAS, ANALYN AGUILAN
    9582 MATIAS, EDISON CABICUNGAN
    9583 MATIAS, EDMUND DAGWASI
    9584 MATIAS, MARIA CECILLIA FAUSTINO
    9585 MATIC, MERLIZA MERZA
    9586 MATIENZO, ALEX JAMERO
    9587 MATIENZO, RODERICK SAN VICTORES
    9588 MATIENZO, RON JAMES APARENTADO
    9589 MATIENZO, SHIELA RODRIGUEZ
    9590 MATILLANO, JOSE ENRIQUE PIONELA
    9591 MATIMATICO, HERBERT FERNANDEZ
    9592 MATIRA, BEVERLY RAFIÑAN
    9593 MATIRA, MHARYEN DIMAANDAL
    9594 MATO, ALBERT BILONGUIL
    9595 MATO, SARA JANE KONSIL
    9596 MATONDO, MARLON FAJARDO
    9597 MATRIANO, CHRISTIAN VILLETA
    9598 MATUAN, ASNIPAH ADAPUN
    9599 MATUBIS, MAY TIMBANG
    9600 MATUCO, ETHYL MARIE DUARTE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 10, 2013
    Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:194 of 306
    Seq. No. N a m e
    9601 MATUGUINA, BABY JANE URBODA
    9602 MATUMADI, AMAL USMAN
    9603 MATUTINA, LIEZL ATILLANO
    9604 MAULA, GINA DELOY
    9605 MAULAWIN, MAURYL POSTRERO
    9606 MAULEON, TERESITA HERNANDEZ
    9607 MAULLON, ROGELIO JR MOSQUITO
    9608 MAUNA, ALIMAH DIMANGADAP
    9609 MAUNA, SITTIE JAYA ODIN
    9610 MAURICIO, ALBERT CRISTOBAL
    9611 MAURICIO, ALLAN PANAGLIMA
    9612 MAURICIO, SHEENA MADINO
    9613 MAURO, MARIAN GUASIL
    9614 MAUTE, SITTIE RAISA LANGCO
    9615 MAWANAG, MARIFE BERNADAS
    9616 MAWILI, JERUSALE LIGAY
    9617 MAXIMO, KIMBERLY SURIO
    9618 MAY-AS, MARJELYN TABURLONG
    9619 MAYAO, REY CALDIT
    9620 MAYET-AN, FERDINAND LANGAWAN
    9621 MAYO, EVA MARIE MANDIA
    9622 MAYO, JANISAH MARANDANG
    9623 MAYO, LINA MAYANA
    9624 MAYOR, ALVIN JOHN TUBATO
    9625 MAYOR, MARICEL DIMAIWAT
    9626 MAYORMITA, MICHELLE HECHANOVA
    9627 MAYUGA, DAISY BARCELON
    9628 MAYUGA, LADY ADOPTANTE
    9629 MAYUGA, MICHELLE PEÑAFLOR
    9630 MAZO, JIMSON VILLANUEVA
    9631 MAZON, GINALYN MAAC
    9632 MAÑAGO, RUSSELL FRANCIS OIDA
    9633 MAÑALAC, DIANA JO ABONYAWAN
    9634 MAÑALAC, JOANNA MAE TABORADA
    9635 MAÑOZO, CHRISTOPHER DE GUIA
    9636 MECONG, RONALD OROT
    9637 MEDALLA, JANSTIF CARALES
    9638 MEDALLA, SALLY ESPINOSA
    9639 MEDALLADA, CHRISTINE BIO
    9640 MEDES, ROSALIE ERA
    9641 MEDES, WELSIE ACERO
    9642 MEDIDA, MARY GRACE SESMUNDO
    9643 MEDIJA, SYRILLIND PACULBA
    9644 MEDIJA, ULYSSES CAGATAN
    9645 MEDILLO, DARLENE IDUL
    9646 MEDINA, AMOR REVIERTA
    9647 MEDINA, ARIS NARIO
    9648 MEDINA, CLARIZA MAE SANGALANG
    9649 MEDINA, EDYLYN BACUNGAN
    9650 MEDINA, ELAINE BANCOD
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 10, 2013
    Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:195 of 306
    Seq. No. N a m e
    9651 MEDINA, HERALD ARGUIL
    9652 MEDINA, JAMIE DIANA ANDAYA
    9653 MEDINA, JHESTER MAY SIGUIN
    9654 MEDINA, MADELAINE VALERIANO
    9655 MEDINA, OFELIA BALDONADO
    9656 MEDINA, PAUL JOHN CELINO
    9657 MEDIO, NENETH DIGNOS
    9658 MEDRANO, AGNES OSLOB
    9659 MEDRIANO, LIA RIGASAJO
    9660 MEDROSO, MARY ANN ESPIRITU
    9661 MEDUL, SAMUEL AQUINO
    9662 MEGUISO, ANA MARIE HERMIA
    9663 MEJARES, ALENE CORTEZ
    9664 MEJARES, JERZAMY IBO
    9665 MEJARITO, JANICE ROXAS
    9666 MEJIA, YVETTE ANNE SAYOS
    9667 MEJIA, ZIELA DAROY
    9668 MEJIAS, MIRIAM APARECE
    9669 MEJICA, KATHERINE OPERARIO
    9670 MEJIDANA, MARWIN MATANGUIHAN
    9671 MEJILLA, ERICA MAY RANCAP
    9672 MEJILLA, ROSE MARIE BALITIAN
    9673 MEJORADA, CRISTINE MANISAN
    9674 MEJORADA, CYNTHIA IBAÑEZ
    9675 MEJORADA, MARICEL SALONDAGIT
    9676 MEJORADA, MARIFI BONCALES
    9677 MEJORADO, AZEL CULDORA
    9678 MEJOS, JERIC ANGEL HUSAIN
    9679 MELAD, EDWIN JR ROSALES
    9680 MELAD, JOCELYN MALINDAO
    9681 MELANIO, DIOSDADO MACALINDONG
    9682 MELCHOR, CHARLOTTE SALVADOR
    9683 MELECIO, LIEZEL DEL CASTILLO
    9684 MELECIO, LOUE KHARR ORAIS
    9685 MELEGRITO, CINDY CARL MENDOZA
    9686 MELENDEZ, TETCHIE ACERA
    9687 MELENDRES, IMNEIL JEANNE GONZAGA
    9688 MELGAR, GENELYN EGALAM
    9689 MELGO, MABEL BRIGOLE
    9690 MELICO, MADELINE MACEDA
    9691 MELIG, NAZEL GAY PADILLA
    9692 MELINDO, BETTY PASAYLO
    9693 MELITADO, CASHELLA JOY MAGDA-UG
    9694 MELO, JEFFREN ANAY
    9695 MELO, RAMIL CRUZ
    9696 MELON, JENNYLYN MAG-AMPO
    9697 MEMBRANO, JENNILYN NAVARRO
    9698 MEMBREBE, CARL VOCAL
    9699 MEMBRERE, ELAMAE DENNEN
    9700 MEMBREVE, MARICHU LAGURA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 10, 2013
    Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:196 of 306
    Seq. No. N a m e
    9701 MENA, SHERRYL ANN CEPEDA
    9702 MENCHERO, SERENA BAO
    9703 MENDAÑO, MYLENE TAGALOG
    9704 MENDELIBAR, MYRINE MONTECALBO
    9705 MENDELIBAR, RIZON LINGAHAN
    9706 MENDEZ, JERIC ANDANZA
    9707 MENDEZ, JHUAN BELEN
    9708 MENDEZ, MARIEL JOY CRUZ
    9709 MENDEZ, MAY ANN ADLAO
    9710 MENDING, ARIANE MEE ORCULLO
    9711 MENDIO, DARYL CALUNSAG
    9712 MENDIOGARIN, FATIMA LIGUID
    9713 MENDIZABAL, VONGIE MARCHAN
    9714 MENDONES, RACHEL MEJILLANO
    9715 MENDOZA, ADRIAN BALDONADO
    9716 MENDOZA, ADRIAN CANOY
    9717 MENDOZA, ANNALYN MONTOYA
    9718 MENDOZA, ARNOLD PAMPLONA
    9719 MENDOZA, CLARISSA BALAGAT
    9720 MENDOZA, CLARISSA HERRADURA
    9721 MENDOZA, DANIEL DE LARA
    9722 MENDOZA, DARWIN DELA CRUZ
    9723 MENDOZA, DENNIS NAVARRO
    9724 MENDOZA, DIANA AMATA
    9725 MENDOZA, DINO NAZARENO
    9726 MENDOZA, EDIESA PAGUIO
    9727 MENDOZA, ELAINE GRACE DALISAY
    9728 MENDOZA, EMELINDA VIBAL
    9729 MENDOZA, HONEY LOU SINAGPULO
    9730 MENDOZA, IMEE BIGAR
    9731 MENDOZA, IMELDA ESTEPA
    9732 MENDOZA, ISAAC RAGUNTON
    9733 MENDOZA, IVY NACARIO
    9734 MENDOZA, JANNIE GAY MASANGKAY
    9735 MENDOZA, JAYSON AYON
    9736 MENDOZA, JENNIELYN CATURAY
    9737 MENDOZA, JENNIFER DELA LUNA
    9738 MENDOZA, JOSEPH GIRON
    9739 MENDOZA, JOWELL CABILE
    9740 MENDOZA, JULIE ANN CIUBAL
    9741 MENDOZA, JULIE ANN GABIA
    9742 MENDOZA, KATHLEEN JUNIO
    9743 MENDOZA, KATHRINA MARIE BANAL
    9744 MENDOZA, KHAZEL PUYAWAN
    9745 MENDOZA, KRISTY BERNAL
    9746 MENDOZA, LANIE BOCARELE
    9747 MENDOZA, LEA NAVARRO
    9748 MENDOZA, LEAH MABUYO
    9749 MENDOZA, LEAH TARIGA
    9750 MENDOZA, MA CRISTINA MALANAY
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 10, 2013
    Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:197 of 306
    Seq. No. N a m e
    9751 MENDOZA, MA INEE ALTEA
    9752 MENDOZA, MA LORENZANA NARCISO
    9753 MENDOZA, MARCELA ALILIO
    9754 MENDOZA, MARCO PAOLO RONDILLA
    9755 MENDOZA, MARIA LOURDES RAPSING
    9756 MENDOZA, MARIA THERESA APOLINAR
    9757 MENDOZA, MARIANE JANE REMEGIO
    9758 MENDOZA, MARICOR DELA CRUZ
    9759 MENDOZA, MAY DEL ROSARIO
    9760 MENDOZA, MENCHIE BALMES
    9761 MENDOZA, MERRY CHRIS MANDOCDOC
    9762 MENDOZA, MICHELLE PAGADOR
    9763 MENDOZA, MILLIE ANN IBASCO
    9764 MENDOZA, MINAFLOR LANDICHO
    9765 MENDOZA, MINALYN LOLONG
    9766 MENDOZA, MOONWIN NAOL
    9767 MENDOZA, MYLENE GUIYAB
    9768 MENDOZA, NONIE PALAYA
    9769 MENDOZA, REA LIZA AZUCENA
    9770 MENDOZA, REYLINA DE JESUS
    9771 MENDOZA, RIZALYN REVILLA
    9772 MENDOZA, ROBERTO BORBON
    9773 MENDOZA, ROBI JOI CASTUMBAS
    9774 MENDOZA, ROCHELLE GONZAGA
    9775 MENDOZA, RONALD ALLAN DIAZ
    9776 MENDOZA, ROSMEN MANIBO
    9777 MENDOZA, ROVELYN DALISAY
    9778 MENDOZA, RUBY RENOMERON
    9779 MENDOZA, RUNIE MANUNTAG
    9780 MENDOZA, TENNYSON HENRY SEBARROTIN
    9781 MENDOZA, TEODORA MEDINA
    9782 MENDOZA, TERE-VIR VICENTE
    9783 MENDOZA, VIRGINIA GARRIDO
    9784 MENESES, MARGIE FRANCISCO
    9785 MENGUITO, BENNET JAMES ANFONE
    9786 MENNAO, TYREL SANGAYAB
    9787 MENOR, ANA NINGAL
    9788 MENOR, ANDRO SALVADOR
    9789 MENOR, ROSEMARIE ESPLANA
    9790 MENOY, JESUS ZAMORA
    9791 MENZI, DINA FIARAWAN
    9792 MENZI, JELEEN SALDA
    9793 MENZI, LEONOR WAKAT
    9794 MEPARANOM, ROSALINDA CADUTDUT
    9795 MEQUIN, JOHANNIE MASTURA
    9796 MERAN, ARCHIE LEO DELA CRUZ
    9797 MERAN, RANNY MANALON
    9798 MERCADER, MARGIE LEGARSE
    9799 MERCADER, RAMBO IGOT
    9800 MERCADER, ROSE TUYAY
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 10, 2013
    Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:198 of 306
    Seq. No. N a m e
    9801 MERCADO, DIVINE GRACE TURLA
    9802 MERCADO, HENRY ALWAYNE REBATO
    9803 MERCADO, IRISH SHAYNE ADRALES
    9804 MERCADO, JERAMAE REYES
    9805 MERCADO, JUNE PINCALEN
    9806 MERCADO, LAURENCE CABANOS
    9807 MERCADO, MARITA NOVA TAGABAN
    9808 MERCADO, MARY JANE RAZ
    9809 MERCADO, MERRYLIE CUNANAN
    9810 MERCADO, NOEL BALDECANAS
    9811 MERCADO, PATSY PUGOY
    9812 MERCADO, ZCHEILA GENNE VELASCO
    9813 MERCED, HERBERT CERVANTES
    9814 MERCED, NENITH ABARQUEZ
    9815 MERCIALES, AILYN PACLIBAR
    9816 MERCIALES, LORLYN SARANGUERO
    9817 MERETE, REZA ROSS MONATO
    9818 MERGAIS, REMER LETADA
    9819 MERIN, CYNTHIA BARIA
    9820 MERIN, MARITESS DECLARADO
    9821 MERIN, MARY JOY MIRANDO
    9822 MERINILLO, GRACE CELEBRAN
    9823 MERIOLES, JOCELYN ESTERIA
    9824 MERISCO, FENY BELSA
    9825 MERLO, CARLITA SAYLANON
    9826 MERLO, ELAINE MAPA
    9827 MERONTOS, REGIE FARMA
    9828 MERRERA, RIZALYN MENDOZA
    9829 MERTO, FLOR KAREN VALLEDO
    9830 MERZA, HARTWELL NORMAN MORES
    9831 MERZA, JAYSON MARPA
    9832 MESA, BERNARD ROJAS
    9833 MESA, JAYSON TORRALBA
    9834 MESA, JIDIBETH TUTAAN
    9835 MESA, MA FE REGINE LEAÑO
    9836 MESA, RUTH BUCAYON
    9837 MESALUCHA, ED FRANCIS CACERES
    9838 MESINA, JERMAINE ANNE MORALES
    9839 MESIONA, JOAN MAI DELA VICTORIA
    9840 MESTIDIO, ROSENDA PAZ RODRIGUEZ
    9841 METANTE, MARK JORAM ABELLAR
    9842 METILA, DEBRAH MONIQUE ANGOT
    9843 MI-ING, JULIE GRACE KALNGAN
    9844 MIANO, MARY JANE NUEVA
    9845 MIAPE, ELMER SABANDON
    9846 MICMIC, JOLEVIE TEODOSIO
    9847 MICMIC, JULIETA MOMAN
    9848 MICMIC, MARY DEE DEQUITO
    9849 MICO, RACHELLE JOYCE FELICIANO
    9850 MICUA, SHIRLEY AGBUYA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 10, 2013
    Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:199 of 306
    Seq. No. N a m e
    9851 MICULOB, CHERRY SANCHEZ
    9852 MIDTEMIG, ROHAIMA MAGUID
    9853 MIEL, MILANIE CORTES
    9854 MIER, JINKY CABUSAS
    9855 MIGUE, CHESTER VONN BACUYONG
    9856 MIGUEL, GERALDINE RONAN
    9857 MIGUEL, JOHN JADE CARBONEL
    9858 MIGUEL, MARIFE FLORENCIO
    9859 MIGUEL, MICHELLE CATUBIG
    9860 MIGUEL, REGINA CASTILLO
    9861 MIGUEL, ROSEMALYN VERZON
    9862 MIGUEL, RYAN LICUDO
    9863 MIGUELA, PAOLA LUZ VASQUEZ
    9864 MIGUELA, PEPITO LORILLA
    9865 MIJARES, KARIZAMAE TONGOL
    9866 MIJARES, RALKEE EJANDRA
    9867 MIJARES, RIZZA NUÑEZ
    9868 MIJUH, NULDIN ALSID
    9869 MILA, MARY JANE ACIBAR
    9870 MILA, MITZ PAQUIBULAN
    9871 MILA, REGENE MORE
    9872 MILA, ROCHELLE BERE
    9873 MILAGROSA, CHRISEL DAYANAN
    9874 MILANES, JUVY FUDOT
    9875 MILANES, VINCENT CASES
    9876 MILANIO, DAWN MONTEMAYOR
    9877 MILANTE, MELCHIE TEXON
    9878 MILLA, ARLIZA MINOR
    9879 MILLAMA, RETCHEL SUSAS
    9880 MILLAN, MARICRIS BALILI
    9881 MILLAPRE, ANGIE LAGADIA
    9882 MILLARE, CHRISTY ANNE JINGCO
    9883 MILLARE, MARIA CECILIA BRAGAS
    9884 MILLARES, SHA-SHA JANE MEJICA
    9885 MILLARIO, RUEL GURAN
    9886 MILLENA, FAITHLY LORCHA
    9887 MILLO, EUNICE NITRO
    9888 MILLONES, ARNOLD JR TADIAQUE
    9889 MILLOR, PHOEBE GRACE HILUANO
    9890 MILOG, PAHIMA MOHAMMAD
    9891 MIMAY, BLISELDA NAZ
    9892 MIMAY, HONEYBETH BAUTISTA
    9893 MINA, DEAN NELSON PILAR
    9894 MINA, JOELITA MOÑASQUE
    9895 MINA, JOENALYN CABATO
    9896 MINDALANO, SORAYDA MACABATO
    9897 MINDO, MARIA VERONICA GARCIA
    9898 MINDORO, ANALYN RINTEGRADO
    9899 MINEZ, KINNEY DUNE BALEÑA
    9900 MING, RICHEL FRANILLA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 10, 2013
    Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:200 of 306
    Seq. No. N a m e
    9901 MINGAO, MAY IMPAS
    9902 MINGMING, EMILIE PALATTAO
    9903 MIQUE, GERALDINE ALLEOVIDA
    9904 MIQUIABAS, MIRASOL SAMPUTON
    9905 MIRABETE, HARTZEL LORIA
    9906 MIRABUENO, DAISY BONGALONTA
    9907 MIRADOR, ELMER NAVIDA
    9908 MIRAFLOR, ARLEEN LUMEN
    9909 MIRAFLOR, CHENEE LUZ BANDIJA
    9910 MIRAFUENTES, PIA MARIE PARAN
    9911 MIRALLES, NOEL NECESITO
    9912 MIRAMONTES, CYRIL ANTIG
    9913 MIRANDA, ALVIN VENUYA
    9914 MIRANDA, ANGELINE SALAS
    9915 MIRANDA, CARLA MAE BARTOLOME
    9916 MIRANDA, CONEY ESPENOCILLA
    9917 MIRANDA, DORIELYN ARENAS
    9918 MIRANDA, GRACE DALASAY
    9919 MIRANDA, HYACINT PAYUMO
    9920 MIRANDA, JAENARD AGCAOILI
    9921 MIRANDA, JONATHAN SANTIAGO
    9922 MIRANDA, KATRINA YSAO
    9923 MIRANDA, KRYSTEL EUNICE DAYAPERA
    9924 MIRANDA, MARIE BLANCHE ROMEO
    9925 MIRANDA, MARY GRACE ACOSTA
    9926 MIRANDILLA, DITHMARK BARADAS
    9927 MIRANO, JENNILYN CANUMAY
    9928 MIRAR, RIZANETH GAY DAMIAO
    9929 MIRAS, BERNADITH RUAZOL
    9930 MIRASOL, JAY ALDEN VILLAMIN
    9931 MIRASOL, LORNA SAN JOSE
    9932 MIRAÑA, LEVY IGNACIO
    9933 MIRONTOS, MYRRA-FE PRONGCO
    9934 MISA, AARON LOUWIN MANALO
    9935 MISA, MARFIN JOY FERNANDEZ
    9936 MISAGAL, MA THERESA OBAOB
    9937 MISLANG, EDDIE MIE AGBUYA
    9938 MISLANG, KIRBY PATAYAN
    9939 MISTIOLA, MICHELLE MENDEJA
    9940 MISUARI, ARNEL TALONDONG
    9941 MISUARI, JUHRA MUSTAPA
    9942 MITMUG, ASIMA GUNDAR
    9943 MITRA, ANNIEVIE CALAPANO
    9944 MITRA, CHER DELA CRUZ
    9945 MITRA, RODELYN INAWAS
    9946 MIÑA, MERCEDITA CEREZO
    9947 MIÑOZA, REAH SOLANTE
    9948 MOCADI, NORALYN CAWI
    9949 MODESTO, MARICHO YAGAO
    9950 MODRIGO, JERLINA LAGUITAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 10, 2013
    Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:201 of 306
    Seq. No. N a m e
    9951 MOGOL, JOMAR LOVEDORIAL
    9952 MOGOL, MIKE ALJON OCO
    9953 MOHAIMEN, NORPIYA DAUD
    9954 MOHAMAD, NORHANIE MACAAMPAO
    9955 MOHAMADTAHA, ARIPA BUTUAN
    9956 MOHAMMAD, AMERAH SARIP
    9957 MOHAMMAD, LESLIE ABUCEJO
    9958 MOHAMMAD AMIN, JANINA JUMALA
    9959 MOHINOG, AILEEN MENIANO
    9960 MOISES, RACHEL DE VERA
    9961 MOJADO, LOWELLA MARIE TINAY
    9962 MOJAR, ANNIE BILL NACARIO
    9963 MOJICA, JINKY FERRER
    9964 MOJICA, MARK ADRIAN CHAPA
    9965 MOJICA, MARSHA FORTALEZA
    9966 MOJICA, PAULO LUBIAN
    9967 MOLANO, JONALYN PATACSIL
    9968 MOLAS, PERLA BANAYBANAY
    9969 MOLDE, JUNAMAE SILOS
    9970 MOLE, LORIE AUSTRIACO
    9971 MOLENILLA, BABYLYN JANOBA
    9972 MOLETA, JOHNSEN GREGORIO
    9973 MOLINA, ELLIEN JOY DALIVA
    9974 MOLINA, EMILY SARDILLO
    9975 MOLINA, HELAIMA SALIBO
    9976 MOLINA, MARIFE AVES
    9977 MOLINA, MARY JANE CUARTO CRUZ
    9978 MOLINA, MYRASOL MOLET
    9979 MOLINA, OLIVIA LONGINO
    9980 MOLINA, RONALYN ALLAMA
    9981 MOLINA, RYAN REMOTO
    9982 MOLINA, SHIELA MAE BALINO
    9983 MOLINES, MELQUE LURICA
    9984 MOLLAGAS, JINKY HIDALGO
    9985 MOLLEJON, YOLANDA ARCENIO
    9986 MOLO, MARIE GRACE RELADO
    9987 MOLOD, JOVILYN CONDE
    9988 MOMBLAN, JULIE MAE TIBUS
    9989 MOMO, PHOEBE CALISO
    9990 MOMONGAN, MICHELLE TOMAS
    9991 MON, MYRA LEONOR MERIN
    9992 MONARES, JOVELYN CONDE
    9993 MONDEJAR, FLORDELES MANLANGIT
    9994 MONDEJAR, JULIET LACRE
    9995 MONDEJAR, RODRILYN CUMAWAS
    9996 MONDI, OMAIMA OMBAR
    9997 MONDIGO, JENESYL MALITIG
    9998 MONDIGUING, VENUS CRISTINA LUCILLE PAGADDUT
    9999 MONDRAGON, LARA ODESSA CUBILLANES
    10000 MONDRIAL, ROBERT MAGBANUA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 10, 2013
    Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:202 of 306
    Seq. No. N a m e
    10001 MONES, ANNA LIZA FERNANDEZ
    10002 MONFERO, JOMELLE RICAFORT
    10003 MONFORTE, DOROTEO III NATIVIDAD
    10004 MONGCUPA, MAURICE BAGALANON
    10005 MONGE, LERMA REDUBLA
    10006 MONIB, SAHANIFAH AMATONDING
    10007 MONIEBA, JONAH GRACE DEAÑO
    10008 MONLEON, LEONELYN DOLLOSO
    10009 MONREAL, ROCHELLE PAGUNTALAN
    10010 MONSALE, SHARON SERVIDAD
    10011 MONSALES, MERCY LAZO
    10012 MONSANTO, CHERILYN MIGUEL
    10013 MONSANTO, FLORENCE MONTEMAR
    10014 MONSANTO, GERALDINE LICOP
    10015 MONSERATE, CHARINA BATERBONIA
    10016 MONTALBAN, ARLYNE LOPEZ
    10017 MONTALBO, JAENOLDSAN ESTAREZ
    10018 MONTALES, CONEY OMBAO
    10019 MONTALLA, MA LUZ MERTO
    10020 MONTANO, GINA BASILOY
    10021 MONTANO, MIAME KEM CUSTODIO
    10022 MONTANTE, JOSHUA CUSTODIO
    10023 MONTAÑO, LORELIE SILVA
    10024 MONTAÑO, MIKE SUMA
    10025 MONTAÑO, PAUL LANUTAN
    10026 MONTE, ALLEN CRYSTEL MAGUSARA
    10027 MONTE, ROY ECHAVEZ
    10028 MONTEALTO, MHEY FAJARDO
    10029 MONTEBON, JARA AMISTOSO
    10030 MONTEBON, RHODISA HONORIDEZ
    10031 MONTECALVO, HANNA LEE DOLENDO
    10032 MONTECILLO, JOSEPH ROY AMORES
    10033 MONTECINO, ODIZA MAHINAY
    10034 MONTECLARO, LEIZEL CUENCA
    10035 MONTECLARO, MERLYNA CORNEL
    10036 MONTEFALCON, MARY ANNE OLISA
    10037 MONTEJO, MARVIN VILLASOTO
    10038 MONTEJO, MICHELLE
    10039 MONTEMAYOR, CHERRISH DEHING
    10040 MONTEMAYOR, CRISTINA MARIÑAS
    10041 MONTENEGRO, GINA ERAEL
    10042 MONTER, JERWIN SELGAS
    10043 MONTERA, AMSTHER DAVE ESCALA
    10044 MONTERAS, LUNINGNING SABATER
    10045 MONTERDE, FRANCIS LIZASO
    10046 MONTERO, AIZA MEA JACOB
    10047 MONTERO, ALWIN MEDRANO
    10048 MONTERO, GENELYN BAGONA
    10049 MONTERO, JULIE ANN SABEJON
    10050 MONTERO, MAE BARTOLOME
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 10, 2013
    Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:203 of 306
    Seq. No. N a m e
    10051 MONTEROLA, FRANKY TUMULAK
    10052 MONTES, DIONALYN SILADAN
    10053 MONTES, EDWIN GABRIEL
    10054 MONTES, EZENITH NORDAN
    10055 MONTES, MAE YONSON
    10056 MONTESA, ADVENTH JOY TOMIMBANG
    10057 MONTIANTO, MARY ANN MANAYTAY
    10058 MONTICILLO, SUSAN PACIENCIA
    10059 MONTIEL, ZARAH JANE LACDAO
    10060 MONTILA, JALANI CABUGATAN
    10061 MONTILLA, CHARLEE MARIE GARCES
    10062 MONTILLA, JONAFEL SAIN
    10063 MONTIMAN, EDGAR NECITAS
    10064 MONTON, JULIE RHENE DUOT
    10065 MONTOYA, ANGELICA ANTALAN
    10066 MONZALES, PIA RUBY PERILLO
    10067 MOQUILLANOS, JOVER HERMOSA
    10068 MORA, JESSICA CAMPOS
    10069 MORA, JONALYN CASIBANG
    10070 MORA, KARREN FERRER
    10071 MORA, MHARK ATABELO
    10072 MORA, RENALYN PASCUA
    10073 MORA, RHENERIZA PARAN
    10074 MORA, RONA TENEBROSO
    10075 MORABE, EFFIE QUEIPO
    10076 MORADA, EDNA REYES
    10077 MORADA, LORADEL LLANETA
    10078 MORAGA, MARY JANE CLEMENCIA
    10079 MORAL, CHARISSE DE CHAVEZ
    10080 MORAL, JONALYN MACALINAO
    10081 MORALA, RUBY LAIZA ANUB
    10082 MORALEDA, ARMIDA NACIONAL
    10083 MORALES, ANGELICA COLINARES
    10084 MORALES, ARON PAUL OLAYA
    10085 MORALES, BEVERLY
    10086 MORALES, DENNIS ENGOJO
    10087 MORALES, FELINOR JR CERILLO
    10088 MORALES, HERBERT LESTINO
    10089 MORALES, JAYSON SALVACION
    10090 MORALES, JOSEPH CANTIGA
    10091 MORALES, JOZEIL SANTIAGO
    10092 MORALES, JUDY LYNN ESPINOSA
    10093 MORALES, LURA MAE GAMBOA
    10094 MORALES, MA LOUENA MONTECILLO
    10095 MORALES, MARIFE BAGUIO
    10096 MORALES, NILREZA LACHICA
    10097 MORALES, ROLAND JOHN RAGA
    10098 MORALES, ROSALYN BELDIA
    10099 MORALIZON, CHASTINE PAULA FARRO
    10100 MORALLOS, REDGHEL METCHACA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 10, 2013
    Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:204 of 306
    Seq. No. N a m e
    10101 MORALLOS, REYMOND SIXTO ESPENESIN
    10102 MORALLOS, SHIAN ATENCIO
    10103 MORAN, ISRAEL LAGARE
    10104 MORANDARTE, JOY CHRISTIN ARBO
    10105 MORANO, LIZYL MITRA
    10106 MORANTE, ABEGAIL MOTIN
    10107 MORARENG, ZERLIN SIBLAGAN
    10108 MORATA, CHARMAINE HISONA
    10109 MORCILLOS, CHARISMA BON
    10110 MORDENO, JANE BERNANDINO
    10111 MORE, MARILOU ORIAT
    10112 MORELOS, ANN MONETTE SANTOS
    10113 MORENO, ARVEN TROY
    10114 MORENO, CHRISTINE ARRIOLA
    10115 MORENO, DAVELYN JANE SEVILLA
    10116 MORENO, GUIA ANN BUHAYAN
    10117 MORENO, JAKE ALFRED LOMEREZ
    10118 MORENO, JOFREN RICAFRANCA
    10119 MORENO, JONATHAN CRISTINO
    10120 MORENO, MARICEL ALVIZO
    10121 MORENO, MARIE ANN CABATCHA
    10122 MORENO, ROWENA PANAGUITON
    10123 MORENO, SHIELA CERVITILLO
    10124 MORESTO, CHRISTINA MATAAN
    10125 MOREÑO, LEONISA VALLADOR
    10126 MORGADO, FREDELYN TRAYVILLA
    10127 MORIAL, JONEL IBONA
    10128 MORILES, FRANCY RAMO
    10129 MORILLO, BELDONIA II FUGADO
    10130 MORILLO, EDMIL PILLAZAR
    10131 MORILLO, GRETCHEN HERMENEGILDO
    10132 MORILLO, MARICEL BALANO
    10133 MORING, WILLIAM BAJAO
    10134 MORIS, ARTURO AMULONG
    10135 MORRE, SHELOU CLARIDO
    10136 MORTA, ARGIELYN HILARIO
    10137 MORTEGA, MONETTE ARANDELA
    10138 MORTEJO, HIÑA LEAL
    10139 MOSAWAN, MARIA PADSING
    10140 MOSENDE, CHERRYL JORNALES
    10141 MOSENDO, ELIZABETH TAÑO
    10142 MOSQUEDA, JANETTE SORIA
    10143 MOSQUITO, ARLYNE TIMAGOS
    10144 MOSTOLES, GARY TUGGAD
    10145 MOTAS, DANIEL ACUÑA
    10146 MOTILLA, MARDY TUSI
    10147 MOTOL, KAEYBELL MALACAS
    10148 MOULIC, DANIEL ABRIL
    10149 MOYO, ROSEVIE MANJARES
    10150 MOÑOSCO, MAE CALINAWAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 10, 2013
    Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:205 of 306
    Seq. No. N a m e
    10151 MUAÑA, HELEN BATIANCILA
    10152 MUAÑA, SHERLYN MARQUEZ
    10153 MUAÑA, VON ELDE TANDUYAN
    10154 MUDDAKIR, SHERWINA ISMAEL
    10155 MUDSOL, MONTASSER GOYHA
    10156 MUGAS, GEORGE JR TAPAC
    10157 MULAAN, CHECHE PIE
    10158 MULANO, NORELIE BENDAL
    10159 MULATO, MARY JEAN RUSEL
    10160 MULAWIN, HERNALYN POSAS
    10161 MULDERA, MARY HOPE ROBIN
    10162 MULDONG, FERNAN BANTING
    10163 MULLA, NORILYN MAFAT
    10164 MULLET, RENE PIA
    10165 MULOK, AINA AMER
    10166 MUNAP, ARAHAJA ASA
    10167 MUNAR, GIELEEN MAE FLORES
    10168 MUNLAWIN, MARY GRACE BRINGAS
    10169 MURCIA, GAYLORD CUASITO
    10170 MURILLA, CLEOFELIA SUMAYLO
    10171 MURILLO, CRISTINE JOY COQUILLA
    10172 MURILLO, EDWARD CRUZ
    10173 MURILLO, MAI ANN GERONIMO
    10174 MURILLO, MARIA LEA CARMILLE NOGRA
    10175 MURILLO, URSEL DEL MAR
    10176 MURILLO, VAL OROZCO
    10177 MURPHY, JAYSON SAEZ
    10178 MUSIL, RUSTICO JR LUMINGA
    10179 MUSKA, PRINCESS JIE RAMIREZ
    10180 MUSNI, LANIE ROSE GAPO
    10181 MUSNI, MARICAR RAMOS
    10182 MUSTAHAB, ALPINE BARUTU
    10183 MUSTAPHA, NASH AL-JEER DIZON
    10184 MUTIN, ROHAILA SARIPADA
    10185 MUTYA, ALDANE MAE SARNO
    10186 MUYA, LIEZEL JOY BUHIAN
    10187 MUYCO, CHANYTCHY MARTIREZ
    10188 MUYO, ALLEN MUÑOS
    10189 MUÑASQUE, LUCILLE DELA RAMA
    10190 MUÑEZ, ALGEN ANDIT
    10191 MUÑEZ, SHELLA FLORIZA
    10192 MUÑOZ, ESSEL FAUSTINO
    10193 MUÑOZ, GRACE LEGASPI
    10194 NA-ABAY, FEMIE NAMA
    10195 NAAGAS, MICHAEL ALUNDAY
    10196 NAANEP, LALAINE CEREZO
    10197 NABASCA, LLOYD ANTHONY
    10198 NABATA, MADONNA LOMIBAO
    10199 NABAYAN, MARY GRACE LUIS
    10200 NABONG, MA LOURDES SALVADOR
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 10, 2013
    Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:206 of 306
    Seq. No. N a m e
    10201 NABONG, MAVIRSON FLORES
    10202 NABOR, ROLIZA DUAN
    10203 NABOS, REYNEL RICO
    10204 NABUAL, JANICE NABLO
    10205 NACAR, CLARA MAE CORTEZ
    10206 NACION, JAY ZUÑIGA
    10207 NACION, MARY ROSE DONATO
    10208 NACIONAL, EVA FE ELIAS
    10209 NACIONAL, JAYNOLD NIEVA
    10210 NACIONAL, NONA CASTELLANO
    10211 NACIONAL, PEA GALVEZ
    10212 NACIONAL, REMBE ESCASINAS
    10213 NACIONALES, JERALYN MAGHARI
    10214 NACIONALES, JERIEL TELESFORO
    10215 NACIS, DESIREE CABRERA
    10216 NACOR, CINDY LUZ DOMINGO
    10217 NACORDA, JO ANN KAY PILAPIL
    10218 NACPIL, RUBY SANTOS
    10219 NACUA, APRIL MARIE LUPUNTAN
    10220 NADERA, JENNA CAMILLE BUAN
    10221 NADERA, JESSA MARIE CABIGAS
    10222 NADERA, KENT JHOY PALOMAR
    10223 NADRES, JOHN ERNELLE LANETE
    10224 NADUA, GARYLEN MAY REMEGIO
    10225 NAGA, JUNAIDAH TOCALO
    10226 NAGAYOS, MARY ANN GAEWEN
    10227 NAGTALON, RONEL NACIONALES
    10228 NAGUA, ANGELICA APOSTOL
    10229 NAING, AURORA MAY JAVIER
    10230 NAIVE, INES AUTOR
    10231 NAJARRO, CRISTY TIBON
    10232 NAJITO, ROBELYN RODELAS
    10233 NAKILA, HONEY ROSE SUSUSCO
    10234 NALADO, MILMAR SIM
    10235 NALAM, JESLYN BORBON
    10236 NALAM, MARY JANE QUISA-OT
    10237 NALASA, VANEZA SAJOL
    10238 NALAYOG, JUN BAUTISTA
    10239 NALIC, FE ORUA
    10240 NALING, BABY JANE COBAR
    10241 NALUGON, DAISY MAE RANES
    10242 NALUGON, DENNIS BETCHER
    10243 NAMBATAC, MICHELLE OSABEL
    10244 NAMIA, SARAH PAULINE IGNACIO
    10245 NAMOCA, MARY PAULINE ESPIRITU
    10246 NAMORO, JANET CUETO
    10247 NANA, ANNABEL HERMANO
    10248 NANGAN, BENEDICT ANTONIO
    10249 NANGITOY, CRIS JEREMY EBENGA
    10250 NANIONG, KIM DELOS SANTOS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 10, 2013
    Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:207 of 306
    Seq. No. N a m e
    10251 NANLABE, MERRYSUN OLAMAN
    10252 NANQUIL, CECILIA SALVADOR
    10253 NANTIZA, JANICE MANCERA
    10254 NAONAO, ROWENA PACTOL
    10255 NAORBE, JOSELYN DUMANCAS
    10256 NAPA-EG, SIEMOUR LEE PONGDAD
    10257 NAPAL, DIVINE GRACE PONCE
    10258 NAPEEK, MARIANNE REQUINO
    10259 NAPOLES, AIZA PERMOCILLE
    10260 NAPOLES, NORMAN YRAY
    10261 NARAG, MELONIE AQUINO
    10262 NARAG, THERESA MARTINEZ
    10263 NARANJO, FRITZ VINCENT ALCOBILLA
    10264 NARANJO, NERLYNDA GRACE CUNANAN
    10265 NARCA, JOSE IRINCO
    10266 NARCA, LALAINE LAGUITAN
    10267 NARCISA, ELENA BAJO
    10268 NARCISO, MAY JOY TAGAMOLILA
    10269 NARES, CYREL CAMPOS
    10270 NARES, DIANA JEANE BRAGAIS
    10271 NARIO, JENNIFER JACOB
    10272 NARIO, REMY MERCADERO
    10273 NARRA, MAPHEL ABENOJA
    10274 NARRIDO, PHILIPSON IMPAS
    10275 NARTATES, RHEA BAGASONA
    10276 NARTE, MARLON ALFONSO
    10277 NARVAEZ, RODRIGO MERCADO
    10278 NARZO, JELLYN NAIGAR
    10279 NASLAL, MAY ANN LOPEZ
    10280 NASOL, DAISYLEN MARIÑO
    10281 NASRODIN, INAS BALINDONG
    10282 NASSER, NOSAIRAH DIMANGADAP
    10283 NATAD, JOCELYN MONACILLO
    10284 NATADA, CHRISTINE OJANO
    10285 NATALIO, IRENE VACARO
    10286 NATANAUAN, LEIZLE PEREZ
    10287 NATANAUAN, MAY ANN UMANDAP
    10288 NATANAUAN, RICHELLE MARASIGAN
    10289 NATANGCOP, ALMERAH BUAT
    10290 NATAÑO, MARK LESTER VILLA
    10291 NATE, CARISSA VALENZUELA
    10292 NATE, JOSE ANGELO SOLER
    10293 NATIAL, ALPHA GRACE JOLITO
    10294 NATIVIDAD, AIBEN SALVADOR
    10295 NATIVIDAD, ALBINO GREGORIO
    10296 NATIVIDAD, CRISANTO NAVAL
    10297 NATIVIDAD, DONATO II REVES
    10298 NATIVIDAD, LESTER AQUINDE
    10299 NATUEL, SHERRY VILLARAZA
    10300 NATURA, ANA LEE OBRA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 10, 2013
    Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:208 of 306
    Seq. No. N a m e
    10301 NAUNGAYAN, VANESSA TUBLES
    10302 NAVA, BERNADINE BIASON
    10303 NAVA, CATHERINE DELA CRUZ
    10304 NAVA, LIZA ABORDE
    10305 NAVA, REA MARIE CASAQUITE
    10306 NAVAJA, JANE VICLEANE ROSELL
    10307 NAVAL, ANN ROSE DULA
    10308 NAVAL, DALISAY NICANOR
    10309 NAVALES, ANGIELYN MOLINA
    10310 NAVALES, MERLY ZAMORA
    10311 NAVALES, RAQUEL CABALTERA
    10312 NAVARETTE, ANDRILU VILLANUEVA
    10313 NAVAREZ, JERICO CRUZ
    10314 NAVAREZ, MICHELLE GARCIA
    10315 NAVARITTE, ALMA CARBONILLA
    10316 NAVARRA, JO-AN PATRIARCA
    10317 NAVARRO, AILYN CUBIL
    10318 NAVARRO, APRIL ROSE ARTAJO
    10319 NAVARRO, BELINDA MANGAOANG
    10320 NAVARRO, BOVITA BERSAGA
    10321 NAVARRO, DAISY MAE BATULAN
    10322 NAVARRO, DARWIN CLADO
    10323 NAVARRO, EDEN RADA
    10324 NAVARRO, ELSIE LANDINGIN
    10325 NAVARRO, JENNELYN EUGENIO
    10326 NAVARRO, JENNIFER KARAMIHAN
    10327 NAVARRO, JERAMIE HANNA BRUSOLA
    10328 NAVARRO, KAREN AINA EDORIA
    10329 NAVARRO, MA MELODY ANN DE GUZMAN
    10330 NAVARRO, PETER PAUL BARUIS
    10331 NAVARRO, RICKY PANES
    10332 NAVARRO, SALVACION VILLAREY
    10333 NAVARRO, THELMA BONGO
    10334 NAVEA, LURGENTINA AULESTIA
    10335 NAVELA, MARIA CONCEPCION FRANCISCO
    10336 NAVIA, RHEA
    10337 NAVIDAD, CHRISTINE JOY OPERAÑA
    10338 NAVISA, ARNEL REY
    10339 NAVORA, CRISANTA GUIEB
    10340 NAYA, JIM ADO MATUGUINA
    10341 NAYLE, CATHERINE CATIMBANG
    10342 NAYONA, SALVACION PANITIW
    10343 NAZ, NICK ANGELO CIMANES
    10344 NAZARENO, AMABELLE TOLETE
    10345 NAZARENO, BERNADETH FIEL
    10346 NAZARENO, JIEZLE KATE MAGNO
    10347 NAZARENO, LENNIE MINDEZ
    10348 NAZARENO, SALVIE CONANAN
    10349 NAZARENO, ZOREN BATIANCILA
    10350 NAZARETH, ELLAINE ITURRALDE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 10, 2013
    Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:209 of 306
    Seq. No. N a m e
    10351 NAÑEZ, JAYZEL REFEREZA
    10352 NEBLASCA, MERIAM MICU
    10353 NEBRAO, RONEL CUI
    10354 NEBREJA, JOSEPHINE OLAYTA
    10355 NECESITO, MARJUN MOCANO
    10356 NECOR, JAY VINCENT MAGBANUA
    10357 NEDIC, MARVIE LYLIE NEDIC
    10358 NEGAD, JULIETO BALSAMO
    10359 NEGRIDO, IRENE POSADAS
    10360 NEGRO, MYRAVELLE VIDALLON
    10361 NENGASCA, RAFAELINA IWAYAN
    10362 NEO, IVY BRONDO
    10363 NEPOMUCENO, ANNABELLE NORCIO
    10364 NEPOMUCENO, ANNE JELINE CORCINO
    10365 NEPOMUCENO, JUAN IV TUPLANO
    10366 NEPOMUCENO, SHEENE CATHERINE RICO
    10367 NERO, JANICE PEREZ
    10368 NEROSA, CHERRILA
    10369 NERVAR, PATRICK ZONIO
    10370 NERVIOL, LOREVE DALMACIO
    10371 NG, ALLAN PETER JONGAY
    10372 NGAWOY, JANET MAGDALAS
    10373 NGENHAYNA, LEAH MAGUIWE
    10374 NGOLOBAN, REGINA PAYANG
    10375 NGUSLAB, CHRISTINA BECYAGEN
    10376 NIAGA, JONARIE UMBRIA
    10377 NIAR, ROBERT CAPONPON
    10378 NICAMPO, ELVINIA NGINHENA
    10379 NICANOR, MILDRED ABAWA
    10380 NICASIO, LYZBETH ABRAZALDO
    10381 NICAVERA, LUCIA REVECHE
    10382 NICDAO, RONNALYN JAVIER
    10383 NICER, PHILIP JULIUS FLORENDO
    10384 NICODEMUS, LARA KRISTINA SUNGA
    10385 NICODEMUS, TREZY ALVAREZ
    10386 NICOLAS, HEILBERTEIN DELOS REYES
    10387 NICOLAS, VERIDIANO JR CANAPI
    10388 NIDEA, LOUIE LOSITAÑO
    10389 NIDO, DONNA MARIE DISCUTIDO
    10390 NIEGA, AGNES MENDOZA
    10391 NIEMO, CHARISE FRANDO
    10392 NIERRE, ANN DUQUEZA
    10393 NIERVA, ANDREW DEQUILLA
    10394 NIETO, MARIA DONNA AURE
    10395 NIEVA, CELIA PALOMA
    10396 NIEVES, GRACE TAPAR
    10397 NILO, NIKKI MENDOZA
    10398 NILONG, CHARMAINE FATIMA TUANADATU
    10399 NINGAL, JOAN ESLAO
    10400 NIONES, LEONARDO VITO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 10, 2013
    Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:210 of 306
    Seq. No. N a m e
    10401 NIONES, ROSEMARIE PACIENTE
    10402 NISNISAN, DEVIE JANE ADINO
    10403 NISNISAN, FRANCIS EARL MAÑAGO
    10404 NISPEROS, LORAINE PAGADUAN
    10405 NISPEROS, MARIA CRISTINA ALMOITE
    10406 NISTA, NARCISA ALCANTARA
    10407 NITO, MARY ANN SULAYAO
    10408 NITOLLANO, JAMES NORBIE AQUINO
    10409 NIÑADA, RACHEL MALUPING
    10410 NIÑO, RIZA BELMONTE
    10411 NIÑOFRANCO, MARIAN DACUYA
    10412 NIÑONUEVO, ABIGAIL JOY PASCUAL
    10413 NOBLEZA, DANILO JR NABOR
    10414 NOBLEZA, EDUARDO III NAM-AY
    10415 NOCA, ANNIE GRACE PAHILGA
    10416 NOCELO, MEACHELL JOY PINEDA
    10417 NOCETE, VANESSA MADRONA
    10418 NOCHE, FLORENDA TENORIO
    10419 NOCUM, HANNAH CINKEE OLANO
    10420 NODALO, JOANA MARIE DEL SOCORRO
    10421 NOE, MARK ARJAY MANUEL
    10422 NOEL, RAQUEL MADELAR
    10423 NOFIES, EDWIN CAPILA
    10424 NOLASCO, HAIDEE CLEMENTE
    10425 NOLASCO, MARY CHRISTINE BALORO
    10426 NOLASCO, MARY JOY MATUGAS
    10427 NOLIDO, RICHELLE JOY RECAÑA
    10428 NOLON, OFELIA GALIMBA
    10429 NOMA, SHERILYN VILLEGAS
    10430 NOMERON, SHYNALIE PADALAPAT
    10431 NONONG, LORENZ BELLO
    10432 NOORA, NORA PANOTES
    10433 NOPABLE, MARIBEL DAGOHOY
    10434 NOPASA, KAREN JANE SALDO
    10435 NOPRE, ROVIE PERPETUA BIHAG
    10436 NOQUIAO, ZYRA BELL PAREJA
    10437 NORCIO, ERICA REBAY
    10438 NORIEGA, ROSELIER JR LAGUTAO
    10439 NORIEL, JEZER EPHRAIM VERDAN
    10440 NORO, ALARKATE RAMONES
    10441 NORTE, ERWIN TRUMPETA
    10442 NORTE, IVY JANE DELOS SANTOS
    10443 NOTARTE, CARLOS ASTHON PAPA
    10444 NOTARTE, MA ELEONOR CAALIM
    10445 NOTARTE, NOLAN ADARAYAN
    10446 NOVABOS, RICHIE RICO
    10447 NOVAL, MELODY JOY SEGUERRA
    10448 NOVAL, NECITAS ARRIESGADO
    10449 NOVAL, RACHEL SISTOSO
    10450 NOVALES, ANA MARIE ABREGANA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 10, 2013
    Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:211 of 306
    Seq. No. N a m e
    10451 NOVALES, VIVIAN ALVAREZ
    10452 NOVERA, ARIAN RENZ TIZON
    10453 NOVERAS, MANELYN CALUB
    10454 NOVIO, ANDROMEDA DRANTO
    10455 NOVO, THERESA NALUAN
    10456 NOYNAY, TEOFANES GALIA
    10457 NOZAL, JOCELYN TOROTORO
    10458 NUALDA, ROBINA PASCUAL
    10459 NUARIN, NOVY VELUZ
    10460 NUEVA, JANETH CAYETANO
    10461 NUEVA, MARVIN ROLUNA
    10462 NUEVA, MELISSA ESCOBAR
    10463 NUEVO, LESLIE NIDEA
    10464 NUGUID, MA CRISELDA SUGABO
    10465 NUMBRERA, ELIEZER ESCOBIA
    10466 NUMOCK, LOVE GRACE PILI
    10467 NUNAG, PATRICIA JEAN CATABAY
    10468 NUNGA, JOHN FRED HAPITA
    10469 NUQUE, ARKIE JOSEPH MENESES
    10470 NUSKA, MOHAYRAH MAMACOL
    10471 NUSUG, MARK JOSEPH HALILI
    10472 NUYDA, MELANIE GAJO
    10473 NUYLAN, LORNA LUCELLA
    10474 NUÑEZ, ELMELIZ BETTE BASNILLO
    10475 NUÑEZ, EUGENIA DEPIO
    10476 NUÑEZ, GRACE RIVERA
    10477 NUÑEZ, IRENE CASTAÑEDA
    10478 NUÑEZ, JAVY BELARMINO
    10479 NUÑEZ, MARVIE IWAN
    10480 NUÑEZ, MARY JANE SOCO
    10481 NUÑEZ, MAYRENE MARCOLETA
    10482 NUÑEZ, MICHELLE EVANGELISTA
    10483 NUÑEZ, RHODALYN OLIVAR


     
    List of Passers - Secondary (O-Z)

    Post Top Ad

    ADVERTISEMENT

    Post Bottom Ad

    ADVERTISEMENT