PRC releases list of passers March 2013 LET - Secondary (O-Z)



PRC on Thursday, April 18, 2013 releases results of March 10, 2013 Licensure Exam for Teachers (LET). In just 27 days, results are already out online. PRC listed 15,223 new secondary teachers out of 38,433 examinees (39.61%) in a exam given last March 10, 2013 in 14 testing centers all over the Philippines and Hong Kong.


List of Passers - Secondary (O-Z)


10484 OABEL, LOISA SENA
10485 OAPER, MARIA FE QUIJADO
10486 OBALLES, KRISTINE ELIDAN
10487 OBANDO, CRISTEL JOY MAINIT
10488 OBANDO, FREDEL FABLORINA
10489 OBANDO, RICA MARIE IBON
10490 OBANE, PRINCESS MARIE ARTISEN
10491 OBANER, EMELIA BASILLOTE
10492 OBAR, SHERYL GACHE
10493 OBAS, MERCY MANUBA
10494 OBATAY, NELBELY CERBANIA
10495 OBBANIA, MARIA TERESA BALUYAN
10496 OBCENA, GENEVY MELEGRITO
10497 OBCIAL, ARIEL MENDOZA
10498 OBERIO, LELAN BAYLON
10499 OBERO, ETHEL MARIE GARCIA
10500 OBEÑA, JOY EGLORIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 10, 2013
Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:212 of 306
Seq. No. N a m e
10501 OBIAS, JONAN MARIE FLORIDA
10502 OBILLOS, REGIMAR AGAJAN
10503 OBINA, RODERICK FERMO
10504 OBIS, JONASIS EBIYA
10505 OBISPADO, WILLIAM ACCAD
10506 OBLENA, JAYSON BANAGAN
10507 OBLIGAR, VERIELLYN GRACE NAMUCO
10508 OBNEMAGA, JAMELYN PURISIMA
10509 OBOR, BABYLYN LLAUDER
10510 OBRERO, CICELIA BETITA
10511 OBRERO, EDERLINDA DE LA CRUZ
10512 OBSELLA, JIMMERJADE MIRAN
10513 OCA, ANA TERESA CANDIA
10514 OCAMPINA, GAY DATILES
10515 OCAMPO, AURORA PARAGAS
10516 OCAMPO, BRYAN GESTOLE
10517 OCAMPO, CELLA MACASPAC
10518 OCAMPO, CORINA ALBAY
10519 OCAMPO, IETTE SANTOS
10520 OCAMPO, JAMES BRYANT GAÑOLON
10521 OCAMPO, JOHN MARK ABALOS
10522 OCAMPO, JOSEPH MOLINA
10523 OCAMPO, JULIUS CONARCO
10524 OCAMPO, LOIDA ABUAN
10525 OCAMPO, MARISSA RICAPLAZA
10526 OCAMPO, MARVIN PORTUGAL
10527 OCAMPO, NOIME BETORICO
10528 OCAMPO, PETTEMINE MICARSOS
10529 OCAMPO, ROMINA ANN PICONES
10530 OCASEN, JOCELYN ASIABEN
10531 OCASLA, MARIE ANN CABUJAT
10532 OCAT, STELLA MARIE STA MARIA
10533 OCATE, YVETTE MADAMBA
10534 OCAYA, OLIVER WINDELL REPOPONIO
10535 OCCEÑA, REGINA LUZ BASISTER
10536 OCENAR, MA DANICA MACABATAO
10537 OCER, LYNETTE ESTEROSAS
10538 OCINO, LIZA NOTARTE
10539 OCLARES, RAQUEL PARENA
10540 OCO, ERNESTO BEJO
10541 OCON, BJ BILIRAN
10542 OCON, CHERISH MAE LIGAN
10543 OCON, ROXANNE GLORIA
10544 OCSAN, GLAIZA LINSANGAN
10545 OCSON, JOAN FANCUBIT
10546 OCTA, VIVIAN BALABIS
10547 OCTAVIANO, MA RHEA CAÑOS
10548 OCTAVIO, DEJIE ANN PAQUIBOT
10549 OCTAVO, APRIL JOY REYES
10550 ODAL, JOHAIRAH SHARIEF
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 10, 2013
Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:213 of 306
Seq. No. N a m e
10551 ODAL, NOVALYN OBSEQUIAS
10552 ODCHIGUE, GILBERT BAJA
10553 ODI, MARYJANE RASCO
10554 ODI, RUSSEL GLENN CORONACION
10555 ODIAS, ROLAND TALIC
10556 ODIN, CORAZON ALON
10557 ODIVER, EVA MAE PAGO
10558 ODONES, MIKEE JOYCE DELA CRUZ
10559 ODOY, JETHRO ASOR
10560 ODOÑO, MICHELLE BAYABAY
10561 ODTOHAN, ANGELIN MACABUDBUD
10562 ODTOJAN, MERCIBEL ALVARADO
10563 ODULLO, MARIA LUZELY MORANTE
10564 OFALSA, MARIETA ERCIA
10565 OGABANG, VANISSA MENDOZA
10566 OGALESCO, IMEE OCOG
10567 OGALISCO, NOIME PANUELOS
10568 OGANG, MA ANGELICA DE GUZMAN
10569 OGAOB, DEAN MARK ALVARADO
10570 OGARO, MITCHELL JAICTIN
10571 OGENA, LEONARDO TULIPAT
10572 OGENA, MERLINDA BESA
10573 OGGAS, DIVINA SINOMRAG
10574 OGNILLA, SHIRLEY QUEBEC
10575 OGOC, DIXIE BUCTOLAN
10576 OGSILA, MARLON MACAPANAS
10577 OHNO, ANNIE ROSE VERDEJOLO
10578 OJA, JANETH PALEN
10579 OJACASTRO, ANGELIE ASABASAN
10580 OJEDA, MARY APRILL PACARDO
10581 OJERIO, JOYCE DE JESUS
10582 OKIAS, ELMA VELASCO
10583 OKISHIMA, TRINITY AHNN SUMIYE GENARGUE
10584 OLAER, JEANNIE LYNN MORENO
10585 OLAER, RACHEL LIGAS
10586 OLAES, JONAVE MERNADO
10587 OLAGUER, JOSELITO JR CABUG
10588 OLAGUER, MARY JOYCE REAMON
10589 OLALO, IRIS GUEVARRA
10590 OLAN, SHARON SARMIENTO
10591 OLANO, CHERYL HERNANDEZ
10592 OLANO, LIEZEL ARAGO
10593 OLANTIGUE, MARELIN POLLO
10594 OLARTE, JENELY PATEROS
10595 OLARTE, JULIET CASI
10596 OLARTE, MA JOANA CARLA CASTRO
10597 OLARTE, MARICON DION SANCHEZ
10598 OLARVE, JANYNE GALANAO
10599 OLARVE, LORENA BUESING
10600 OLARVE, MELANY AQUINO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 10, 2013
Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:214 of 306
Seq. No. N a m e
10601 OLASIMAN, DEONIL SEVILLA
10602 OLAVARIO, MELANIE OLAGUERA
10603 OLAVIA, CRESLY GABITO
10604 OLAYAO, ERWIN BARIT
10605 OLAZO, HAYDEELITA BALOR
10606 OLBINADO, MARNELLI VILLANUEVA
10607 OLCHONDRA, FRANCIS MILLA
10608 OLDEN, ANNALIZA
10609 OLEA, PEÑAFRANCIA SALAZAR
10610 OLEO, SAMMY TAPALLA
10611 OLERO, ALNOEL CORTADO
10612 OLESCO, CHERIE MALE
10613 OLESCO, JONALYN TUQUERO
10614 OLI, JESSICA GUINEDEN
10615 OLIDAN, ROWENA MADRIAGA
10616 OLINO, MAYLINE YSIK
10617 OLIQUIANO, NERISSA MARFEGA
10618 OLIQUIANO, RACHEL SAPAULA
10619 OLIQUINO, MARY JANE AVENIDO
10620 OLIQUINO, TANI ORLINA
10621 OLIS, SHEELAH TANDUGON
10622 OLITAN, CHESSA MAY SALAZAR
10623 OLITHAO, GINECA ROSE RENDON
10624 OLITOQUIT, NERISSA BULAO
10625 OLIVA, BERNADETTE RAMOS
10626 OLIVA, ELISA DURANTE
10627 OLIVA, JEAN ISIDORO
10628 OLIVA, JENNIFER BONO
10629 OLIVA, MECEL HONRADO
10630 OLIVA, PERCIA INDIRA
10631 OLIVA, VILLA DELA PAZ
10632 OLIVAR, MICHELLE JOSE
10633 OLIVARES, TIBURCIO II DERES
10634 OLIVARIO, JHUN CARLOS III GARSOTA
10635 OLIVAS, GLOBETH CABILDO
10636 OLIVAS, WALTER JR DEBLUIS
10637 OLIVER, WINNIE MADRONA
10638 OLIVERIA, AGNES MUTYA
10639 OLIVERIO, ROSEMARIE LOPEZ
10640 OLIVEROS, GLAIZA HALICHIC
10641 OLIVEROS, GLENDA ORTEGA
10642 OLIVEROS, GRACE ALORA
10643 OLIVEROS, JUVELYN ALCAZAR
10644 OLIVEROS, LEAH OLEA
10645 OLIVEROS, YPRIL ROSE CORNELIO
10646 OLLER, NELSON CIMANES
10647 OLLERES, KIMBERLY FERNANDEZ
10648 OLOG, REYNALDO DASING
10649 OLOGAR, MARILYN EVANGELISTA
10650 OLONAN, MA VANESSA SALVADOR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 10, 2013
Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:215 of 306
Seq. No. N a m e
10651 OLORVIDA, NANCY TAGALOG
10652 OLPINDO, JUDELYN LUCINA
10653 OLSIM, MARIBEL DULNUAN
10654 OLVIGA, RONNEL RALA
10655 OMADLAO, KATHERINE EREDERA
10656 OMAMBAC, JEIZEL ECHAVEZ
10657 OMANDAM, MERIAM DELOS SANTOS
10658 OMAPAS, GRELIE KOKIE ALMEREZ
10659 OMAR, ABDURACKIB AMPONG
10660 OMAR, NORMINA ONGCA
10661 OMAR, SORAYA ALI
10662 OMAS-AS, ANGELYN MASCUAL
10663 OMAÑA, VICTORIA MIRAS
10664 OMBAO, HERMAN CEPRES
10665 OMBAO, SHELA PANTINOPLE
10666 OMBROG, RAQUEL MILLANO
10667 OMILA, DAISY SARAMOSING
10668 OMONGOS, GEORGE DAPON
10669 OMOTOY, KRISTEE ALFONSO
10670 OMPOC, CATHERINE MAY GRANA
10671 OMPOD, JENAFLOR CABILLIAN
10672 ONA, ANGELI NALO
10673 ONCENES, REGINA SISICAN
10674 ONDANGAN, EUGENIO JR TULABING
10675 ONDAR, JOSIE APORTADERA
10676 ONDRA, MARICAR LYN MILLER
10677 ONERA, EDLYN CUETO
10678 ONES, LESLIE TUBIGON
10679 ONEZ, RODELYN BIONESTA
10680 ONG, IRVIN LIM
10681 ONG, JEAN IMPERIAL
10682 ONG, LYNGENE BASE
10683 ONGCO, MAYLEN LEGARDA
10684 ONGCO, MICHELLE SOLIANO
10685 ONGKINGCO, ANNA MARIE CEJALVO
10686 ONGLENGCO, JENELYN MADRIGAL
10687 ONGOS, JOJELYN ESLIT
10688 ONGOTAN, RONALDO ZAMBALES
10689 ONIA, JOYCE ANNE PALARAS
10690 ONIA, KRISTINE MENDEZ
10691 ONIOT, DONNAVIE DESTREZA
10692 ONSING, LANIE TIGO
10693 ONZA, LOVELY ANN TORIO
10694 OPANDA, ROSALIE ALVAREZ
10695 OPAON, DOLENE PAO
10696 OPENIANO, IRIS EYA
10697 OPERIANO, DANNY NICOR
10698 OPEÑA, MEDEN MARTINEZ
10699 OPIALDA, MENTCHIE BELACAS
10700 OPIANA, ERIKA DOLAR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 10, 2013
Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:216 of 306
Seq. No. N a m e
10701 OPIMO, NOUELLA GRACE IRINCO
10702 OPINGA, LEOFE FERNANDEZ
10703 OPINIA, JERESA BAL-ENG
10704 OPIÑA, SANTIAGO III DOMINGUEZ
10705 OPLAS, LYNETH VILLAVELIZ
10706 OQUENDO, EVA JANE VIJAR
10707 OQUENDO, HERLEY MAE ESMERALDA
10708 OQUENDO, MARK LYSANDRO NALUPA
10709 OQUIALDA, VICTORIA CABASIS
10710 OQUIAS, RECELY AVENUE
10711 ORANZA, CLEOTILDE PELEGRINO
10712 ORAYE, JENNY LYN FABON
10713 ORAYE, JERAMIE OYALDA
10714 ORAÑA, CHERRYLYN FELLO
10715 ORAÑA, JOYCE LOU ORSOLINO
10716 ORBETA, IRESH CUYOS
10717 ORBETA, LORIEBEL MARGEN
10718 ORBINA, CINDY MARIE GABARDA
10719 ORBISO, DAPHNY DEVIBAR
10720 ORBITA, LOURDELYN ABASOLO
10721 ORBIZO, MARIVIC MOSTOLES
10722 ORBUDA, KAREN NELLAS
10723 ORCALES, APRIL ROSE MARTA MARTINEZ
10724 ORCUSE, SHALOM OPEÑA
10725 ORDES, ARIEL OGARTE
10726 ORDESTA, ANJET ROCIOS
10727 ORDEÑIZA, MERRA FLOR PERESORES
10728 ORDIALES, ELMA ESPINAS
10729 ORDILLANO, CARMELITA LUNDAG
10730 ORDILLAS, JIMBARRY SILVESTRE
10731 ORDINARIO, OGIE CANDELARIA
10732 ORDOÑA, DESIREE BALADAD
10733 ORDOÑEZ, KENWOOD SHARP S
10734 OREA, CARINA HERMOSO
10735 ORENCIO, CARLA INOCENCIO
10736 ORENDAIN, LUDY PINEDA
10737 ORGA, REYNALDO NOROÑA
10738 ORGANIA, LIMUEL GENOBIS
10739 ORGE, ROBEGEN PALOMAR
10740 ORGELA, FELIPE JR NADELA
10741 ORIARTE, MERY JOY RODRIGUEZ
10742 ORIAS, MAR JOHN MAGBANUA
10743 ORIENDO, ANALYN ABRIQUE
10744 ORIENDO, JOEMYR CATEDRAL
10745 ORIENTE, ROSELLE OZAETA
10746 ORIGINES, MAYREEN JENIEBRE
10747 ORILLO, ELLEN ARCALA
10748 ORIO, CARMIE ANNE CAPILA
10749 ORIT, JENNIFER SONGAHID
10750 ORIT, JOY ANGEL NOVELA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 10, 2013
Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:217 of 306
Seq. No. N a m e
10751 ORIZA, RICHELOU THECEL GERMOGENES
10752 ORIZAL, JAY MONTERO
10753 ORLANES, JEMELRY CABATIC
10754 ORLANES, MELONY FERNANDO
10755 ORLINA, RICHEL ERIN CU
10756 ORO, GAMILVA IWAY
10757 ORO, JEAN ABADIES
10758 ORO, ROGELIO JR CANTARA
10759 OROCAY, NORA REBAYNO
10760 OROCEO, JONATHAN ALTICHE
10761 OROCIO, PAZ COMEROS
10762 ORODIO, JAYLYN OCASION
10763 OROLA, MA ROWENA VILLANUEVA
10764 OROLLO, LIZA LESCABO
10765 ORONOS, MARIA EMMALYN BALANDRA
10766 OROPESA, JACINTA ALFEREZ
10767 OROPESA, LIEZA QUINALAYO
10768 OROZCO, DINNA ASIS
10769 ORPIADA, JAYMART MAGBANLAG
10770 ORPILLA, EDWARD LLANERA
10771 ORPILLA, MADETTE AUBREY SORIANO
10772 ORPILLA, ROMEL CABARUAN
10773 ORQUE, ANNA RAE ORGEL
10774 ORQUILLAS, VERNIE HIDLAO
10775 ORSAL, GLENDA DELOS REYES
10776 ORSOLINO, MELVIN SAMSON
10777 ORSUA, MARY ANN BAUTISTA
10778 ORTALIZA, RAYBEN CARL GARCIA
10779 ORTECIO, MARIZ CARIGA
10780 ORTEGA, ARLENE OPELLOR
10781 ORTEGA, ARLIE LOVELY MUTYA
10782 ORTEGA, EMILY CABANILLA
10783 ORTEGA, ESTERLITA DELA TORRE
10784 ORTEGA, JENNETT INOCENCIO
10785 ORTEGA, LILIBETH MENDOZA
10786 ORTEGA, RHEA ISRAEL
10787 ORTEGA, RHEALYN MOLINO
10788 ORTEZA, GESA LABORES
10789 ORTILLO, BRAICELEEN VILLANUEVA
10790 ORTILLO, CHERRYLYN TOPACIO
10791 ORTIONA, DIANE ISLETA
10792 ORTIZ, ALMA BASILIO
10793 ORTIZ, ARA JOY SANTANDER
10794 ORTIZ, DAISY MORENO
10795 ORTIZ, GALICANO VIZCARRA
10796 ORTIZ, GINA DELMONTE
10797 ORTIZ, GLADYS ANN REDILLAS
10798 ORTIZ, JEZERMAGNE DELA CRUZ
10799 ORTIZ, KATHERINE AMICAN
10800 ORTIZ, LADY LYNN SOROTE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 10, 2013
Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:218 of 306
Seq. No. N a m e
10801 ORTIZ, MANELYN NUENA
10802 ORTIZ, MARY GRACE MADREDIO
10803 ORTIZ, REYNON CUNANAN
10804 ORTIZ, ROWENA GALVAN
10805 ORTIZ, SALLY BENAVENTE
10806 ORTIZUELA, RENE BOY CAMAÑERO
10807 ORTOJAN, AILEEN AGMATA
10808 ORUGA, VAL NAVAL
10809 OSCARES, DIONA MAY MAGBOO
10810 OSCILLADA, REMEDIOS SURUIZ
10811 OSEO, GENALYN CAYANAN
10812 OSERRAOS, LIZA CARDENAS
10813 OSIDO, JENALYN BALTAZAR
10814 OSILA, JESSICA OMPOD
10815 OSIO, ARNOLD TRIDANIO
10816 OSIO, SALLY BROCOY
10817 OSIT, CHRISTOPHER MARTIN KEITH ISRAEL
10818 OSMAN, CATHERINE MORILLO
10819 OSMEÑA, JUAN MIGUEL CAHIBIC
10820 OSO, VICTORIA VILLEGAS
10821 OSORIO, CHERYL BRIONES
10822 OSORNO, RANDY PONTAS
10823 OSTRAS, ELIZABETH KING
10824 OTIAL, RICHELE ANN DELA CRUZ
10825 OTTAO, MARIANNE ARCANGEL
10826 OXIMAR, MARIANO JR ESCALICAS
10827 OYAM, SARAH MAE DURENS
10828 OYARDO, CHRIZEL TONGA
10829 OYARDO, MICHELLE GRIMPLUMA
10830 OZABEL, MELVA IV ESCALANTE
10831 OZAETA, ILYN DESUNIA
10832 OZAETA, JHENYFER PALAPAR
10833 OÑA, IRIS STEPHANIE PANGILINAN
10834 OÑATE, ADRIAN BARTOLOME
10835 OÑATE, CHRISTIAN DIOLS TENORIO
10836 OÑATE, EROS JERSWIN VILLAFRANCA
10837 OÑATE, MARILYN IBERA
10838 OÑATE, PANTALEON MIRAFUENTE
10839 OÑEZ, MARISSA BALBERAN
10840 OÑOS, RYAN BARRIENTOS
10841 PA-AS, ZENAIDA AGUILO
10842 PA-IT, WILMA EHHAL
10843 PAA, SALVE CORNELIO
10844 PAAS, KRISTINE JOY CASTILLO
10845 PAAÑO, JAEZHER EDWARD ESTACIO
10846 PAAÑO, JHON MICHAEL PINTOR
10847 PABALATE, BENECAR PRIETO
10848 PABALAY, JEFFERSON RICO
10849 PABALLA, JOANA CRESSEL BUFETE
10850 PABELIC, APRIL DAWN CABRILLOS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 10, 2013
Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:219 of 306
Seq. No. N a m e
10851 PABICO, JONNEL KATIGBAK
10852 PABILONIA, MARLON ARCIA
10853 PABIO, LEA LYN NABULNEG
10854 PABLEO, JOENER TAMBONG
10855 PABLICO, JENNY MARIE FERNANDEZ
10856 PABLO, CHERIE MAE DELGADO
10857 PABLO, ENNA ANTINIOLOS
10858 PABLO, JANINA CABUTAJE
10859 PABLO, JERIC MACUHA
10860 PABLO, JOWEL CUMLA
10861 PABLO, JOY TOMPONG
10862 PABLO, MARYLIN RIEZL CASTILLO
10863 PABON, ANGIE DE LA CRUZ
10864 PABUAYA, MARK ANTHONY
10865 PACA-ANAS, FATELYT PACLA-ON
10866 PACADA, LAILANIE SAGUN
10867 PACAIGUE, RONALYN CARLOS
10868 PACALDO, JOAVANNI MAGALSO
10869 PACALDO, JONNALYN GARDUQUE
10870 PACALDO, ROBERTSON NUÑEZ
10871 PACALDO, RONALYN BENTOY
10872 PACAMARA, BENIZA MAE BELGA
10873 PACANA, JOHN CARLO MARTINEZ
10874 PACANAN, BERNADITH CASTILLO
10875 PACANZA, JUVELYN ARCILLAS
10876 PACARDO, ANGELO OLINOY
10877 PACARDO, ELMOR LUARES
10878 PACARDO, SHIELA MAE BRATO
10879 PACAY, CATHERINE RODRIGUEZ
10880 PACAÑA, LELANI SABELLANO
10881 PACHEJO, ROMEL LARUPAY
10882 PACIA, ARNIE JANE VIRAY
10883 PACIENCIA, ALCY MIE CLAUD
10884 PACIENCIA, RIZALEIN MOTUS
10885 PACIFICO, MARJORIE JOY EVANGELISTA
10886 PACION, BERNADETTE CUNTAPAY
10887 PACIS, NANETTE MALONES
10888 PACLAR, REWEL MONTERO
10889 PACLE, JOCELYN GARCIA
10890 PACLIPAN, JOSEFINA LAGBAS
10891 PACLIPAN, WHELOU BOCTOT
10892 PACO, DOREIZA SARMIENTO
10893 PACO, LANNI LAID
10894 PACOLI, SERNOR NIEVA
10895 PACOT, RUBEN DAPLIN
10896 PACQUIAO, CHARLYN CASIPONG
10897 PACQUIAO, JOCELYN ESPIRITU
10898 PACQUIAO, VIDA ADAVAN
10899 PACTA-IN, PURITY MAE PAO
10900 PACUBAS, MARY GRACE SANGILAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 10, 2013
Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:220 of 306
Seq. No. N a m e
10901 PACULABA, MARY JOICE GUTIERREZ
10902 PACULAN, RHEA DAGAL
10903 PACULANANG, BELIGARDO ESPINAS
10904 PACULANANG, MARILOU DUMOGHO
10905 PACUPIA, EMILIE CANABE
10906 PACURE, MARY ANNE PEREZ
10907 PACYA, ARTHUR PERAZO
10908 PADAMA, NERISSA DAÑOS
10909 PADANG, DOMINADOR JR BUENAVENTURA
10910 PADAO, HAROLD ELUMBARING
10911 PADAYAO, ALFEA NEGRITO
10912 PADAYAO, MARIA FLORDELIZ GADO
10913 PADAYAO, MARUJA DE LIMA
10914 PADAYOGDOG, NOVAMAE JIMENEZ
10915 PADER, EUGENE GAMBOA
10916 PADERES, DIVINA DE JUAN
10917 PADERNA, KEZIA GRACE GUAZO
10918 PADILAN, DIXY ESTIMA
10919 PADILLA, CHARRY PRIME ESGRINA
10920 PADILLA, EVELYN FERNANDEZ
10921 PADILLA, JANICE MALINOG
10922 PADILLA, JENIEN VILLAMORA
10923 PADILLA, JENNIFER CABALQUINTO
10924 PADILLA, JENNIFER DE JESUS
10925 PADILLA, RODEL LETRAN
10926 PADILLO, JEANILYN CORCIGA
10927 PADILLO, JENNY BENDAÑA
10928 PADILLO, MARY ROSE DAZA
10929 PADIOS, NOVELYN ANTONIO
10930 PADOLINA, MA VICTORIA MARTE
10931 PADPAD, MARICRIS LEONORA MARTELINO
10932 PADRINAO, IVAN RUSTINE DANTING
10933 PADRINAO, JOFER RAMOS
10934 PADRIQUE, CIELO SAGUID
10935 PADRONES, DEBIE GALLETO
10936 PADSICO, SELAIDA ARAIS
10937 PADULLA, MA KATHERINE ANN MONDIDO
10938 PADULLO, LORLYN BACALE
10939 PAET, LOURRI-ANNE WAIG
10940 PAEZ, KATHLYN VENIDA
10941 PAGA, MARK LEO HUIT
10942 PAGADOR, IAN MARK ANTHONY ESPINAS
10943 PAGADOR, ROLANDO ALEGRE
10944 PAGADUAN, ELENAH JEAN CALOSA
10945 PAGADUAN, JOVANIE DAVID
10946 PAGALAD, JALALUDIN WAHAB
10947 PAGANAO, SERGIO JR GAMINGAN
10948 PAGANDIYAN, LORAINE SILI
10949 PAGARAN, MARIA GLENDA IDO
10950 PAGARIGAN, MARY ANN RIVERA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 10, 2013
Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:221 of 306
Seq. No. N a m e
10951 PAGAYGAY, ANABELL LAGARDE
10952 PAGDANGANAN, CRISTOPHER REYES
10953 PAGENTE, ALER LEQUIGAN
10954 PAGENTE, JUNILYN BONDAWOG
10955 PAGLAON, CORAZON NACARIO
10956 PAGLINGAYEN, BENJIE QUILATON
10957 PAGLINGAYEN, MICHELLE PANGILINAN
10958 PAGOBO, ARA ROQUE
10959 PAGONASAN, MIGUELITO JADULCO
10960 PAGTACUNAN, JUN PADUA
10961 PAGUE, JOE ART ESPURA
10962 PAGUIO, BEVERLEY GRACE GARCIA
10963 PAGUIO, ERLINDA MANALANG
10964 PAGUIO, LIEZEL DELA CRUZ
10965 PAGUIRIGAN, AL ANGOLUAN
10966 PAGUIRIGAN, RENE BUNNAO
10967 PAGUIRIGAN, TONA MARIE BALDERAMOS
10968 PAGULAYAN, ALFREDO PERALTA
10969 PAGULAYAN, CHAT ROSALES
10970 PAGULAYAN, JUDITH COLIMBO
10971 PAGUNSAN, GERALDINE ABAD
10972 PAHAMUTANG, ANGIELO LABAJO
10973 PAHATI, ROSE ANN SANTOS
10974 PAHITONG, MICHELLE MISARE
10975 PAITAN, RICKY IGLESIAS
10976 PAITAO, INTAWANAN MONA
10977 PAJADO, CHRISTOPHER MALIGALIG
10978 PAJARA, MANLY NACIONAL
10979 PAJARES, BLAISE OPEÑA
10980 PAJARES, JENIFFER APURA
10981 PAJARES, SONNY OLCHONDRA
10982 PAJARILLO, RHEA VERGARA
10983 PAJAROJA, HAZEL LOVERITA
10984 PAJARON, MARY JANE MECARAL
10985 PAJE, JASMIN AÑASCO
10986 PAJEL, SARAH JANE CUSIDO
10987 PAKAN, NORA ABDULLAH
10988 PAKINGAN, ARIANNE REZEL IBIAZ
10989 PAKINGGAN, DIANE PARAS
10990 PALAAD, SHARON NACARIO
10991 PALACIO, ALEJANDRO BATAC
10992 PALACIO, RICHELLE ANN ROCA
10993 PALACIOS, WILBELEN TALIDON
10994 PALAD, MARILETH BERMUDEZ
10995 PALADA, HEHERSON BALEÑA
10996 PALADA, MARIETA MARIANO
10997 PALADIN, WELLIWEN CARABIDO
10998 PALADIPEN, NANCY YAENG
10999 PALADO, CARLA JOY PERILLO
11000 PALADO, RIZA MAY ANUB
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 10, 2013
Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:222 of 306
Seq. No. N a m e
11001 PALAGANAS, LARRY MUÑOZ
11002 PALAGANAS, MARILOU NORBERTE
11003 PALAGANAS, PATRICIA TIOZON
11004 PALAGIMLAN, REY MART EDIANON
11005 PALAMOS, CHERIME ENANORIA
11006 PALANGAN, CHARESS VAILOCES
11007 PALANGDAO, ROSITA DAO-AY
11008 PALANGYO, RAMOS YAGYAGON
11009 PALAO, SAMSIDA DIMASINDIL
11010 PALARION, MARJORIE CABALUNA
11011 PALASI, RACHELLE ANN ALGODON
11012 PALATTAO, JENIFFER BANGAYAN
11013 PALATTAO, MARICEL NARAG
11014 PALATTAO, SUSHEILA BADIANG
11015 PALAWAN, RONA MAE GAN
11016 PALAYA, HESSIE JANE ACACIO
11017 PALAYAR, MERIAM RICAFRANCA
11018 PALCE, MARISA DANDAN
11019 PALCONGAN, GERALDINE BAGTA
11020 PALCONIT, FRANCISCO AGANG
11021 PALCONIT, REYNELYN TAÑAG
11022 PALEJON, CASANDRA BELEN
11023 PALEN, RAFAELA OCBA
11024 PALENCIA, CARLA MAE NOVERO
11025 PALENCIA, HANNA KRYSTEL ALCANTARA
11026 PALENCIA, MARIE-RU TAGSA
11027 PALENG, KEIZER DULAGAN
11028 PALENG, LYN-NARE ALINDAYO
11029 PALENTINOS, RACHEL CASTRO
11030 PALER, IMELDA RUBENICIA
11031 PALER, MARIA CRISTINA SEMINE
11032 PALER, NELIA ESTRIBO
11033 PALERACIO, JO-ANN ESCUETA
11034 PALERACIO, PRINCES ANN VIERNES
11035 PALERMO, CLIVE STEPHEN ECAMEN
11036 PALICPIC, ANGELICA NISURTADO
11037 PALIGUTAN, FRANCIBELLE CLAVERIA
11038 PALILEO, MARY JOY ANN SAN ANDRES
11039 PALINLIN, MA CORAZON PARUNGAO
11040 PALINO, ROCHELLE VENUS
11041 PALIVINO, NIXON JR TADENA
11042 PALIVINO, RENALYN GAYATIN
11043 PALLAYOC, NORMAN DAWAGAN
11044 PALMA, BEVERLY OLIVA
11045 PALMA, CRIS SANDAG
11046 PALMA, JUMAR RAMOS
11047 PALMA, MARIAN ANGELI ACAYLAR
11048 PALMA, RUELA ANCHA
11049 PALMA, WEENA VIVIT
11050 PALMARES, JENNIFER MORONDOS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 10, 2013
Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:223 of 306
Seq. No. N a m e
11051 PALMARES, MA CECILIA CATALAN
11052 PALMEJAR, JESICA EVANGELISTA
11053 PALMES, VENUS DE LOS REYES
11054 PALO, HELEN GUTIERREZ
11055 PALO, LEA DAVID
11056 PALOMAR, CAROL MIJARES
11057 PALOMAR, MARIA PACITA MAY PAYNO
11058 PALOMARES, DANICA OROC
11059 PALOMATA, CLARISSA EQUINA
11060 PALOMERAS, MA LENY CESARIO
11061 PALOMERAS, MAILEEN PIAMONTE
11062 PALOMIQUE, MARITES MERAÑA
11063 PALOMO, JO-ANN RULIDA
11064 PALOMO, MA RIZZA ANN CRUZ
11065 PALOPE, NELLY APUYA
11066 PALOU, JACQUILINE REYES
11067 PALOYO, SHYREL SIBULO
11068 PALPARAN, FARLYN SARIL
11069 PALTINCA, JHUNNA MARIE CABALLERO
11070 PALTINGCA, RAFFY BORCES
11071 PALTINGCA, SEVERINA GULANG
11072 PAMA, JANNEVEB FLORES
11073 PAMA, LOVELY JOY CARADO
11074 PAMAOS, EMILIE DATOY
11075 PAMING, EDWIN ZARA
11076 PAMINTUAN, AMIE RUZOL
11077 PAMINTUAN, AYLENE SANTOS
11078 PAMINTUAN, JOHN MARK MANALASTAS
11079 PAMINTUAN, NILDA REAL
11080 PAMINTUAN, SHAYNE CORTEZ
11081 PAMISA, LOVELY ALFAR
11082 PAMITTAN, GEMMA BUNAGAN
11083 PAMITTAN, HEGELSCHEN LIGGAYO
11084 PAMOR, MUALILOT RONEN CASULLA
11085 PAMOR, SHERRI ANN DIAZ
11086 PAMPLONA, JONA CELLEROS
11087 PAMPOLINA, FERDINAND DIONES
11088 PAMUGAS, EMELITA EMPESTO
11089 PANAGLIMA, JULIEAN URRIZA
11090 PANAGSAGAN, MARY ROSE ABAYON
11091 PANAL, MERIAM IMUS
11092 PANAL, SHERRELYN CAMAO
11093 PANALIGAN, JESSICA FRANCISCO
11094 PANARIGAN, MARIE ANN SABIT
11095 PANAWIDAN, AINA-FARHANAH HADJI ALI
11096 PANCHO, MARY JENNYFFER CUNANAN
11097 PANCHO, SHERMAY NUNEZ
11098 PANDAAN, MARISSA BARNUEVO
11099 PANDAPATAN, CINDERELLA ODIN
11100 PANDAPATAN, FAIDAH MANGOLANGCAG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 10, 2013
Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:224 of 306
Seq. No. N a m e
11101 PANDAY, JULIUS CEASAR GAGARACRUZ
11102 PANDE, REYNALDO TOBIAS
11103 PANDES, WILSON FRANCISCO FERRER
11104 PANDI, JAYSON BALON
11105 PANDINUELA, MARIANNE BELSONDA
11106 PANDO, MARICEL ENEHENTE
11107 PANELO, KATHRINA GALANG
11108 PANER, ROSELYN ESCOBIDO
11109 PANERIO, PEPIN BANTILAN
11110 PANES, AIERINE CLAIRE DEQUIT
11111 PANES, CHRISTINE JOY AQUINO
11112 PANES, IRENE TRIBUNALO
11113 PANES, RINNIER VIRA
11114 PANESA, CHERRY ANGELI REYES
11115 PANGALAYA, CHERRY ANN LUMAYA
11116 PANGAN, GORVACHEV COCHON
11117 PANGANIBAN, ALFREDO GAMMAD
11118 PANGANIBAN, ANA LIZA BARCELON
11119 PANGANIBAN, ANIE MARTINEZ
11120 PANGANIBAN, DONAIMI ORTEGA
11121 PANGANIBAN, EDGAR LORENZO
11122 PANGANIBAN, GERALDINE RAMIREZ
11123 PANGANIBAN, MARICEL BAYAS
11124 PANGANIBAN, REYNALYN ROBLEDO
11125 PANGANIBAN, ROSE ANN ABALES
11126 PANGANIBAN, SHERYL SALAZAR
11127 PANGANSAYAN, NORIAM TAJA
11128 PANGARUNGAN, ANIRAIDA BALAYO
11129 PANGCOGA, DAYAMON ALIODEN
11130 PANGILAN, JULIET CASAS
11131 PANGILAN, VANESSA LASIG
11132 PANGILINAN, ANGELI KONAHAP
11133 PANGILINAN, IRENE CATACUTAN
11134 PANGILINAN, JANICE AGUILAR
11135 PANGILINAN, JUNEL ALCANTARA
11136 PANGILINAN, LAURA CASTILLO
11137 PANGILINAN, MARITES CORRAL
11138 PANGILINAN, ROWENA ZORAYDA EVANGELISTA
11139 PANGIS, NISSAN BORANTES
11140 PANGKEW, SHARON LAUS
11141 PANGUITO, JENNIFFER VILLAROSA
11142 PANGUITO, MARITES BERAÑA
11143 PANHON, JOE TUNDAGUI
11144 PANILAG, MA GENEZA MALA-AY
11145 PANILAG, MARIGOLD MHIE GELIG
11146 PANILLON, EVANGELINE SABOTE
11147 PANITERCE, EDEN QUEBRAL
11148 PANIZALES, JACKIE LOU LAMSIN
11149 PANNIG, IRENE LORA
11150 PANON, LOWELA WAMAR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 10, 2013
Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:225 of 306
Seq. No. N a m e
11151 PANOREL, RENE GETUBIG
11152 PANOSO, LYSETTE FAMPULME
11153 PANOTES, ERIKA JOROLAN
11154 PANOTES, JOHN RUSSEL MURILLO
11155 PANTALEON, LORILYN GUTIERREZ
11156 PANTALEON, MARLO FELICIANO
11157 PANTALEON, ROAN ANGEL REBUSQUILLO
11158 PANTANILLA, YOLANDA FELIPE
11159 PANTI, SHIELA ANNIE TABLADA
11160 PANTINOPLE, MARY ANN DELA PEÑA
11161 PANUELO, ALNIE MINANGA
11162 PANULAYA, GINELIE ANN MIEGO
11163 PANUNCIA, LUCENA GERALDEZ
11164 PANZO, SHERYL CAYRON
11165 PAPA, AMALIA JUNDAK
11166 PAPA, JASMIN CRUZADA
11167 PAPA, KATHLEEN LLORENTE
11168 PAPA, ROCHELLE MAGTANAO
11169 PAPA, ROSELLE VALENZUELA
11170 PAPARANG LAYANG, AJH PSALMES PRAISE ZAMORA
11171 PAPAY, MARTIN JR BANAKEN
11172 PAPELERA, ADELAIDA LORETO
11173 PAQUERA, MARY JANE VILLARUEL
11174 PAQUITAN, BERNADETTE MENDOZA
11175 PAR, GREZZLE MAE RABINO
11176 PAR, MARICRIS BATI-ON
11177 PARAAN, SIERRA MAE CARRANZA
11178 PARACALE, JOEL LAGMAY
11179 PARACALE, NIEZEL AVENTAJADO
11180 PARADERO, JAYPEE MANGUBAT
11181 PARADERO, RENALIE AUTENTICO
11182 PARADO, ANALIZA RODEL
11183 PARAFINA, JUMEL QUERUBIN
11184 PARAGAS, DINA AQUINO
11185 PARAGAS, JAY LORD CARDINO
11186 PARAGAS, KRISANTA GARCIA
11187 PARAGELE, ANA MARIE LACEDA
11188 PARAGSA, FRANCIS BURA-AY
11189 PARAISO, JENELYN SILIDYO
11190 PARALES, DARIL SUMILONG
11191 PARALES, MAY DONADILLO
11192 PARALLAG, JOMAR BACCAY
11193 PARALLAG, ROMMEL VILLAREAL
11194 PARAMA, MARY ANNE ADAN
11195 PARAN, ALFE NABLE
11196 PARAN, FATIMA MARINO
11197 PARAN, GERALYN LABOR
11198 PARANE, LILY MALOBAGO
11199 PARANGAT, RHEA LIMOS
11200 PARAS, JANICE PASTRANA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 10, 2013
Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:226 of 306
Seq. No. N a m e
11201 PARAS, KORNESSA LUMACANG
11202 PARAS, REMUS SANTOS
11203 PARAS, RONALDO REVILLA
11204 PARAS, SARA JEAN DELA CRUZ
11205 PARATON, MICHELLE JOSE
11206 PARAYNO, JESSICA MANLIMID
11207 PARAZO, DALLY MANUEL
11208 PARAÑAL, ARLYN CORPUZ
11209 PARAÑAL, CLARA CATUBAG
11210 PARBA, MARIA THERESA LAPUS
11211 PARBA, METHZAIDA CAPUL
11212 PARBA, ROSELA TANTIADO
11213 PARCEDES, FILIPINA CARDINAL
11214 PARCHAMENTO, RUBY JANE DUMALIANG
11215 PARCO, JUVY LUZANDE
11216 PARCO, MARY GRACE ESPIRITU
11217 PARCON, EUVANNE JAINE GOMEZ
11218 PARCON, RADAN SOLIVEN
11219 PARCON, RIEZA CARISMA
11220 PARDALES, AIDA SUELEN
11221 PARDILAN, ARMAND ABULENCIA
11222 PARDILLO, FAITH BOCAYONG
11223 PARDILLO, JILAINE MAE MUANA
11224 PAREDES, BREGIDA ADA
11225 PAREDES, FEDERICO PATRICIO VILORIA
11226 PAREDES, MERCELYN DAGUMO
11227 PAREDES, ROSALYN DUNGAN
11228 PAREL, EDEN CARDEÑO
11229 PARGAN, PEARL MHAR DESPO
11230 PARIDO, IRISH ANN BALCERA
11231 PARILLA, MARIVIC SABORNIDO
11232 PARIOL, ROSALINA FERNANDEZ
11233 PARIS, LEAH JENNIFER ALFECHE
11234 PARMAN, PRECIOUS DELGADO
11235 PARO, MARICRIS ESTURAS
11236 PAROCHA, EMELISA MANUNCIA
11237 PAROCHA, LENIE BARCELONA
11238 PAROHINOG, MON IAN VIR DEFANTE
11239 PARONDA, JOHNREYL LLANO
11240 PARONDO, CHALENE CLAIR SUA
11241 PARONG, LOURDES ABARQUEZ
11242 PARRA, MORENA LANDICHO
11243 PARRA, RAMEL VILLAMOR
11244 PARRENO, SANDIE PARAGATOS
11245 PARREÑAS, MARIFE CASTAÑEDA
11246 PARREÑO, RONELYN EDLANG
11247 PARROCHA, CYNTHIA DIOCARES
11248 PARTO, LEVERIZA PACHECO
11249 PARTOSA, ETHANS ISIDORE
11250 PARUMOG, JIMMY REYMUNDO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 10, 2013
Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:227 of 306
Seq. No. N a m e
11251 PARUNGAO, DONITA ROSE LALU
11252 PARUNGAO, LOISSA LIVARA
11253 PASAFORTE, LEAH MAY BACLLE
11254 PASAHE, ROLLY SENCIL
11255 PASAMANERO, DEANNA JANE RAMOS
11256 PASAMON, MADONNA BIAGTAN
11257 PASANA, GRACE DE VERA
11258 PASANG, MOHAMMAD RAZEEV TAMERLANE BAKIL
11259 PASAYLO, LORENA BANATE
11260 PASCAN, KHAIRONESA AYO
11261 PASCASIO, MARILOU ARTUGUE
11262 PASCO, BABY ANNA LOU LACANILAO
11263 PASCO, MYLENE TRINIDAD
11264 PASCUA, AIKA JOY MENIL
11265 PASCUA, ALLADIN KINGAO
11266 PASCUA, ALVIN NEPOMUCENO
11267 PASCUA, CHESTER RYAN MAHINAY
11268 PASCUA, EVELYN RACHO
11269 PASCUA, GENNEL JOY GLINA
11270 PASCUA, GLORIA CREDO
11271 PASCUA, JAZZEL ROJO
11272 PASCUA, KRISTY MAE JARANTILLA
11273 PASCUA, MARIFE TERNOLA
11274 PASCUA, MARINELL FRIAS
11275 PASCUA, MARY GRACE ANN ELIS
11276 PASCUA, MINERVA DELA CRUZ
11277 PASCUA, REYNALDO VELEZ
11278 PASCUA, SUSANA GAYATAO
11279 PASCUA, VENEROSE ACOB
11280 PASCUA, WILSON MERCADO
11281 PASCUA, WINERVA MATEO
11282 PASCUAL, CAROL JANE MIGUEL
11283 PASCUAL, FLORIFE BERNARDO
11284 PASCUAL, GLAIZA MAY SANCHEZ
11285 PASCUAL, GRETCHEN AGNO
11286 PASCUAL, HAZEL COROZA
11287 PASCUAL, JANE JOSE
11288 PASCUAL, JENNIFER CRUZ
11289 PASCUAL, JOHN PAUL ROOT
11290 PASCUAL, JUNE MUNAR
11291 PASCUAL, LYRA ORDIAL
11292 PASCUAL, REA CARL DANTES
11293 PASCUAL, ROMMEL ESTIDULA
11294 PASETES, JUDIE SUMAT
11295 PASIGNA, RUBY ANN GALVEZ
11296 PASIGNAHIN, GREFEL JOY LOPEZ
11297 PASIGUI, RONNIE ESPERGAL
11298 PASION, LORETO JR VILLANUEVA
11299 PASION, MARY KRISTINE IRIS CALAUSTRO
11300 PASION, OFELIA DELA CRUZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 10, 2013
Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:228 of 306
Seq. No. N a m e
11301 PASIW, GYVER RAGORO
11302 PASNAN, JOSEPHINE ALUM
11303 PASOK, EDITHA ABUHAN
11304 PASOLOJAN, GUALBERTO CAÑETE
11305 PASOOT, ALLEN CRYSTAL PALMIANO
11306 PASTERA, MARJORIE ALFANTE
11307 PASTOLERO, GRACEL ANN CANDEL
11308 PASTOR, CANDIDA MONTAÑO
11309 PASTOR, CHARMAINE PANGANIBAN
11310 PASTOR, JOYCE PAPA
11311 PASTRANA, JOSEPHINE AMUIN
11312 PASTRANA, MANUEL JR TRACES
11313 PASTRANA, MARIA CECILIA COTTON GAMILLA
11314 PASTRANO, RAMEL VILLACAMPA
11315 PASTRO, JOANICE ZAMORA
11316 PASUMALA, EVANGELINE JADAONG
11317 PASUMBAL, LILETH EGUIA
11318 PATAGAN, LEAH JUANITE
11319 PATAGO, GLORIA MANAGBANAG
11320 PATALEN, JENALYN HETONIS
11321 PATALINGHUG, MARICHU CLEMENTE
11322 PATANA, AILEEN FLORES
11323 PATANAO, MA ANA CORITHA BORIBOR
11324 PATARAY, GLORIA GUNDRAN
11325 PATARAY, RAYMOND GUIYAB
11326 PATASAHA, BIE JANE JACINTO
11327 PATASIN, LIEZEL QUIPID
11328 PATAYON, JERAMIE RUIZ
11329 PATCHES, ZIERIE NICE DE LEON
11330 PATEÑO, JILDA ORIL
11331 PATEÑO, LIEZEL GRACE LUNGAY
11332 PATINDOL, FLORAVILLA LOQUENTE
11333 PATING, CRISTINE PADON
11334 PATIÑO, DON CHRISTOPHER ALMANZOR
11335 PATIÑO, ROSANE DEMANDANTE
11336 PATIÑO, VIMA ESTUYA
11337 PATOLOT, RUSSEL MATTHEW ASTURIAS
11338 PATONGAO, DEVIE ROSE GANGGANGAN
11339 PATRICIO, AILEN VILLARANTE
11340 PATRICIO, FILIPINO ESPARTINEZ
11341 PATRON, GRACE PANES
11342 PATUN-OG, JEMELIN DELA CRUZ
11343 PAULICAN, MARIA JOVEN KIONISALA
11344 PAULINO, CHERYLE INCARTADO
11345 PAULINO, LEAH SERDONCILLO
11346 PAULINO, MARIVIC VOCAL
11347 PAULO, GENEVIEVE GANO
11348 PAULO, JEFFREY ALLAN BETRANGCO
11349 PAUS, DIANE PRINCESS AGCULAO
11350 PAUSANOS, PRICELO JR LUMOSOD
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 10, 2013
Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:229 of 306
Seq. No. N a m e
11351 PAVA, RYSA DELOS REYES
11352 PAY-ONG, WENONA BACACAO
11353 PAYADE, DIANA ROSE SOTASO
11354 PAYANAY, CHRISTOPHER BACONG
11355 PAYANAY, CRISTINA BURCE
11356 PAYNANTE, JENNIFER ARJONA
11357 PAYNO, KIM INGAL
11358 PAYONG, CONIVIC BRABANTE
11359 PAYOR, NESTAN KIRK LANGOMEZ
11360 PAYOT, BRIAN JENISAN
11361 PAYOYO, JONNIE ALVAREZ
11362 PAYTOCAN, LLORA ALGABIS
11363 PAZ, ISABEL ALFEREZ
11364 PAZ, MARIA AURORA GALON
11365 PAZ, PAUL BENJAMIN YAÑEZ
11366 PAÑA, FATIMA MAY
11367 PAÑA, JOCELYN MAPAA
11368 PAÑA, LIBERTINE ABARQUEZ
11369 PAÑO, FRANCIS IAN GARCIA
11370 PEACITA, JANICE SANCHEZ
11371 PEBRIS, DARLENNE VALERAS
11372 PECAN, WILMA BOCBOC
11373 PECATOSTE, MILDRED GERONA
11374 PECAÑA, JENGKIE DEBLOIS
11375 PECHO, RHONA MALIKSI
11376 PECSON, MELANIE MENDEZ
11377 PECSON, RACHELL ANN ABALOS
11378 PECSON, SARAH JANE SIRON
11379 PEDAMATO, ROGELIO JR PALACIO
11380 PEDERE, MARICHU CABATUAN
11381 PEDIS, CHARITH LOZANO
11382 PEDRAL, KEISHA AUDREY DIOLA
11383 PEDRANO, IRENE RAGUNTON
11384 PEDREGOSA, CHERRILYN NIMUAN
11385 PEDREGOSA, ROMANA TERNEZA
11386 PEDRIÑA, AIZA DECENA
11387 PEDRONAN, ELMER BALOLOY
11388 PEDRONAN, EMMALYN SONAJO
11389 PEDROSA, AARON JAY BARCOMA
11390 PEDROSO, GINA GRIJALVO
11391 PEGANO, ELIZABETH BAÑAS
11392 PEGENIA, MARILOU SORDIVILLA
11393 PEJI, LIEZL CAISIP
11394 PEKILAN, JONALYN TORILLA
11395 PELAYO, ANGELLIE SUAREZ
11396 PELAYO, JENNY LYN JULIAN
11397 PELAYO, JOBETH MASANGYA
11398 PELAYO, LEIZHL QUIÑONES
11399 PELEGRINO, AVALEAH MENDOZA
11400 PELICANO, ROSARIO QUIZA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 10, 2013
Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:230 of 306
Seq. No. N a m e
11401 PELIGRINO, IVORY EVE
11402 PELIMIANO, ARLENE CORBILLA
11403 PELIN, EMMANUEL ARTILLO
11404 PELIÑO, MANILYN ARGOTA
11405 PELLERO, JULIUS OPEÑA
11406 PELLOBELLO, CLARENCE ESTILONG
11407 PELO, YVA MYRRH BASILOY
11408 PELONGCO, AL REY PARCO
11409 PELONIA, FREDRIC ANTHONINI FRANCIS ENRIQUEZ
11410 PELOSTRATOS, CHARLOTTE MAY BACAT
11411 PENA, FAITFUL PALLOSCO
11412 PENARANDA, KIM ZYRA CASINO
11413 PENASO, CAREN TEOXON
11414 PENDALIDAY, ALISADDAM RADZAK
11415 PENGCO, RYAN TALANAY
11416 PENTASON, LEO ASWEGI
11417 PENTECOSTE, ELIZA CASTASUS
11418 PENTOJO, CINDY GRACE SILVERIO
11419 PENTON, BEBETH TAGUBA
11420 PENUELA, NAOMI MAGBANUA
11421 PENULIAR, DINDO NEVADO
11422 PEPE, MA ANNALYN GERALDEZ
11423 PEPILLO, TERESA DUANO
11424 PEPINO, ALLEN JOYCE DICIPULO
11425 PEPITO, IRNEIL HARINA
11426 PEPITO, JONALIE DEMECILLO
11427 PEPITO, ROWEL DIAZ
11428 PEPITO, VANESSA PERALTA
11429 PEQUERAS, GLENN DEL CASTILLO
11430 PERADILLA, MAGIELYN ESPELETA
11431 PERADILLA, WILSON DOMINGO
11432 PERALDO, ROLANDO DELA CRUZ
11433 PERALES, GRETCHEN VALDEZ
11434 PERALTA, AMALIA PAMPAG
11435 PERALTA, BLESILINDA SANTOS
11436 PERALTA, CATHERINE MANDAP
11437 PERALTA, CHARLIE MARIÑAS
11438 PERALTA, GERALYN RAGAY
11439 PERALTA, KIRALY VALERIO
11440 PERALTA, LOVELY ROSE CAMANIA
11441 PERALTA, MARY MEDIATRIX ELIANG
11442 PERALTA, REA TURADO
11443 PERAS, MC DAVE JAMAROLIN
11444 PERCELA, JOEL PADUL
11445 PERCY, JOMARKY DAPAT
11446 PERDIDO, JEFERLYNE FLORES
11447 PEREGIL-II, ANGELYN PATTUGALAN
11448 PEREQUIN, MERLISA MUARES
11449 PERERAS, LOU RYAN RIVERA
11450 PERESORES, PATRICK JOHN PADILLO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 10, 2013
Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:231 of 306
Seq. No. N a m e
11451 PEREY, ADELAIDA AURE
11452 PEREZ, ANDREW MARTINEZ
11453 PEREZ, ANNABEL MUÑEZ
11454 PEREZ, ARMEL BANEZ
11455 PEREZ, ELLEN JOY CUARTERO
11456 PEREZ, GINALYN ALMAREZ
11457 PEREZ, JENNIFER NEBRIJA
11458 PEREZ, JESPER MONTECASTRO
11459 PEREZ, JOCYL JEAN ABAYON
11460 PEREZ, JONATHAN JOSE AMORILLO
11461 PEREZ, KINSLEY MEG GUIA
11462 PEREZ, LINDA TORRES
11463 PEREZ, MA ANA CARLA CASTILLA
11464 PEREZ, MA VICTORIA LASIC
11465 PEREZ, MAILOU BUENDIA
11466 PEREZ, MARCO OLARTE
11467 PEREZ, MARIA TRINIDAD GARCIA
11468 PEREZ, MARY ANN ORIAL
11469 PEREZ, MAYLENE BANLUTA
11470 PEREZ, ROWENA RESUELLO
11471 PEREZ, SHEENA PEARL RAMON
11472 PEREZ, ZOREN URBANO
11473 PERFIÑAN, LUCILA DIMACUHA
11474 PERICO, REX BARES
11475 PERIDA, CHRISTIAN PEÑAFLORIDA
11476 PERIDA, DARAH KAREEN CANONA
11477 PERIDA, JANEZE GOGOLIN
11478 PERILLO, CATHERINE ALEDIA
11479 PERILLO, ZANDRA ROADIEL
11480 PERINAL, ALMALONA IWAYAN
11481 PERITO, MARIBETH DELANTAR
11482 PERLAS, RICHELLE JORNADAL
11483 PERMEJO, MICHAEL LABADA
11484 PERMISON, ROXANNE REYES
11485 PERNIA, DINDO GUSILATAR
11486 PERNIS, CRISTINA MARIE SUAREZ
11487 PERNITO, JONA DAÑAL
11488 PEROCHO, JERELYN DESAMERO
11489 PEROL, MARICHU ABLAZO
11490 PEROMINGAN, YVONNE VERGARA
11491 PERONO, SHERYL ABOGADA
11492 PEROY, MADONNA PIDO
11493 PERPETUA, MA SOPHIA LAUREN SAN PEDRO
11494 PERPEÑAN, MARICEL PECAYO
11495 PERU, CARLOS BISMAR
11496 PERWELO, ARRON GLORIANE
11497 PESA, LOTSKIE MENDOZA
11498 PESADO, RAYNDON LOPEZ
11499 PESCADERA, LANELY BETH BRITANIA
11500 PESIMO, JUANITO JR DOJELLO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 10, 2013
Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:232 of 306
Seq. No. N a m e
11501 PESINO, MILDRED TRILLES
11502 PESTAÑO, AURORA QUINATADCAN
11503 PETALCORIN, IVY MARIE EDROSO
11504 PETALLAR, CHARLITO JR GEPULLA
11505 PETIGULAO, ALMA MIRANDA
11506 PETILOS, JERSON NOBLES
11507 PETILUNA, VICTORIA COMETA
11508 PETROLA, NADIA BIASAGA
11509 PETRONIO, JAPHET PARABAE
11510 PEÑA, CATHERINE ARTOZA
11511 PEÑA, IMELDA CONSTANTE
11512 PEÑA, IRA FAREN ZANTUA
11513 PEÑA, LIEZEL FLORES
11514 PEÑA, MERY-ANN SABIO
11515 PEÑA, RAYMART TIMBOL
11516 PEÑA, STEPHANIE JOAN MARIE CASTILLO
11517 PEÑAFIEL, ASELA ESPINOSA
11518 PEÑAFIEL, JOED JAVA
11519 PEÑAFLOR, APRIL DAWN DELA NOCHE
11520 PEÑAFLOR, MAY SANORJO
11521 PEÑALBA, ANABELLE DIMARANAN
11522 PEÑALBA, IRMA MENDOZA
11523 PEÑALOSA, HAZIELLE LIMBO
11524 PEÑALOSA, JIMWELL JHON SABIO
11525 PEÑANA, JHON CARLOS NEBREJA
11526 PEÑARANDA, CREZELDA TIWO
11527 PEÑARANDA, ELMER ATILANO
11528 PEÑARANDA, JESICA BALANAY
11529 PEÑAROYO, FRACIA VILLARUEL
11530 PEÑAS, CATHERINE TABALBAG
11531 PEÑASCOSA, VIDA TRAVINA CATAMBAY
11532 PIACOS, KATLEEN SIBAL
11533 PIADORA, REJEAN MAHINAY
11534 PIAG, SILVESTRE IBIAS
11535 PIAMONTE, JOHN REX PEÑARANDA
11536 PIAMONTE, RENECRIS PLATON
11537 PIAÑAR, JUVYMAR LOON
11538 PICARDAL, MARY NISA ABOY
11539 PICO, ANNA ROXYL ALOLOR
11540 PIDENES, PAULYN GUADAYO
11541 PIDLAOAN, DAKILA SANTIAGO
11542 PIDLAOAN, MIA DILIMAN
11543 PIEDAD, AMY CATIPAY
11544 PIEDAD, JOVEN TALATALA
11545 PIEDRA, MITZEL ANIB
11546 PIELAGO, DANILO OROGO
11547 PIGAO, THELMA TINDOC
11548 PIGTE, MAE ANN NINGALA
11549 PILAHI, ROMALYN SANICO
11550 PILAPIL, EDJUN ARCEO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 10, 2013
Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:233 of 306
Seq. No. N a m e
11551 PILAPIL, HAROLD SABILE
11552 PILAR, MIL JANE SABAYTON
11553 PILAR, TERESITA FAINSAN
11554 PILASPILAS, RECEL LASIN
11555 PILI, BABY JEDDAH DELIMA
11556 PILI, KRISTINE CARATAO
11557 PILLADO, YEDDA MARIE GULANGAYAN
11558 PILLOS, MARICRIS BOLIVAR
11559 PILONGGO, ALJUN CORDITA
11560 PILOTIN, ANGELIQUE MARI CASTILLO
11561 PILOTON, LENIE CASIANO
11562 PIMENTEL, APRIL JOY CAMPOSANO
11563 PIMENTEL, CHERRYL CORPUZ
11564 PIMENTEL, MA MAGDALENA LAMSEN
11565 PIMENTEL, MARY GRACE RAMOS
11566 PIMENTEL, RODRIGOE JR CASICAS
11567 PIMENTEL, ROSELYN RIZANO
11568 PINALAS, SHERYL JANE BATION
11569 PINCA, IVY DANIELLE GUTIERREZ
11570 PINCA, MARY JOY ACEBRON
11571 PINCA, ZAIDA GUBATANA
11572 PINCIAO, NASSER MOHAMMAD
11573 PINDOG, EVANGELINE LOCUTAN
11574 PINEDA, ANA CHARMINE REYES
11575 PINEDA, GIAN CARLO ASTILLERO
11576 PINEDA, JESSA MAE CARTAMA
11577 PINEDA, LEONARDO JR DIZON
11578 PINEDA, MICAH ALLERA
11579 PINEDA, RALPH BERLY ADIZAS
11580 PINEDA, ROBBIE DAVID
11581 PINEDA, VIRGINIA ALICABA
11582 PINES, MARIA-SHAHANI VILLETE
11583 PINGAD, CHERYL LIGUTAN
11584 PINGAD, MARY ANN REGIS
11585 PINGAL, RICAFLOR SALCEDO
11586 PINGGAN, FLORA MAE CUTAMORA
11587 PINGOL, RALPH SIMOUNE MANUEL
11588 PINGOL, SHIRLEY ALONZO
11589 PINGUL, FRANCIA DAVID
11590 PINLAC, SHERWIN TUÑGUL
11591 PINO, JEFANNY PINOTE
11592 PINO, MARY JEAN ROSIALDA
11593 PINOL, DESIREE GALE LORILLA
11594 PINOS, LINDA FLOR PADOR
11595 PINOTE, LESLIE NUF LUCRECIA
11596 PINSOY, HILARIO LITUANIAS
11597 PINTADO, RAJENN CALISTERIO
11598 PINTOR, MARY JOY MANGUIOB
11599 PINUTO, SHIRLY CUBA
11600 PIOJO, HAZEL MEDIAVILLA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 10, 2013
Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:234 of 306
Seq. No. N a m e
11601 PIORAY, JOIE ROMERO
11602 PIORE, JONAS PUNONGBAYAN
11603 PIQUERO, MARIA CARISSA OCLADENA
11604 PIQUERO, MARY ANN JARANTILLA
11605 PIRANTE, CHARLOTTE ANDREA GENOGUIN
11606 PISCA, AILEEN DE VILLENA
11607 PISTOLA, BRENDA LEE SAGALIN
11608 PITA, CHARLENE CAPUYAN
11609 PITAG, HANELETTE JACINTO
11610 PITALGO, ROBERT CATADMAN
11611 PITALLANO, MARY JANE DOMINGUEZ
11612 PITAS, ABEL FLOJO
11613 PITOGO, GRACE ARAPAN
11614 PITOGO, JENN REYES
11615 PITOGO, MARIA CRISTINA ESPINOSA
11616 PITOGO, MERCEL BRAGAT
11617 PITONG, SHARLENE GUTIERREZ
11618 PIWIT, LIZA MAMMA
11619 PIWIT, MARELYN WALLIS
11620 PIZARO, MANILYN PITULAN
11621 PIZARRO, IVY CATINGUB
11622 PIZARRO, JULIET SABORDO
11623 PIZARRO, MA EDNIFFER CASIDSID
11624 PIÑERA, CRISTIE CABANTAC
11625 PIÑGOL, AILEEN JOY CARPIO
11626 PIÑON, MARISA PATTUNG
11627 PLACA, REYNALDO SENDING
11628 PLACIDO, MARIVIC CRUZ
11629 PLADIO, MARIE CLAIRE ALODA
11630 PLAGA, REY PARAN
11631 PLANADA, MARK SALAZAR
11632 PLANILLA, JEFFREY DE JESUS
11633 PLANTA, HALLY OPRENARIO
11634 PLANTERAS, NOEL CARPESANO
11635 PLANTILLA, RACHEL DORADO
11636 PLASABAS, RUTH GAHUM
11637 PLATA, MARJORIE GRACE GARCIA
11638 PLATERO, JAYPEE DIVINAGRACIA
11639 PLATERO, MARITES FERNANDEZ
11640 PLATEROS, ARNEL OMANGAYON
11641 PLATIL, JOANNE VERANO
11642 PLAZA, ALIANICA GRAFIL
11643 PLAZA, ARLENE SUELTO
11644 PLAZA, GERALD NARAGA
11645 PLAZA, GWEN SANTOS
11646 PLEASANTS, APRIL JOY TAN
11647 PLETADO, ARRIANE GAMMAD
11648 PLUMA, CLARISSE ARANDIA
11649 POBADORA, EGLECERIA NACUA
11650 POBAR, REYLYN ROSE INDINO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 10, 2013
Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:235 of 306
Seq. No. N a m e
11651 POCHE, ANDY BATINGA
11652 POCON, KRISTY RIVERA
11653 POCTE, SHERYL ALIMA
11654 PODIOTAN, KATHLEEN KRIS ALVAREZ
11655 POGOY, GRINGO WILSON DOYOHIM
11656 POJAS, AISA PASCO
11657 POLANA, MARY JOY TOLADRO
11658 POLANCOS, GRACELYN YTING
11659 POLDO, AILEEN LEE
11660 POLEA, JOHN ROMAN GIGATARAS
11661 POLESTICO, MARIA FLORES PAHANG
11662 POLICARPIO, ALONA ESPARRAGO
11663 POLICARPIO, CRISTINA PEDREGOSA
11664 POLICARPIO, PRINCESS JASMINE SENTINERIAL
11665 POLIDARIO, JOANA MARIE
11666 POLINAR, AIZA BACOLOD
11667 POLINAR, EDITH LOZENADA
11668 POLINAR, LYKA JANE MORENO
11669 POLINAR, MYLEN LOTILLA
11670 POLINAR, PAUL JOSEPH BETE
11671 POLISON, JAY R GAUDIA
11672 POLISTICO, ALFIE ANUENGO
11673 POLLESCAS, LYNDIE LLANES
11674 POLLOSO, EDELYN TAGUAN
11675 POLO, EMELITA ARGUELLES
11676 POLO, ROSALINA EBO
11677 POLO, TEODILIZA TECSON
11678 POLOAN, EDEN DACILLO
11679 POLOCAN, JEAN ALBATEN
11680 POLOYAPOY, ROSLYN BARORO
11681 POMARCA, RANDY PECAYO
11682 POMARIJOS, AL BAUTISTA
11683 POMILAR, ROLDAN MERANDILLA
11684 PONCE, FERDINAND RODRIGUEZ
11685 PONCE, JEHAINIE SAJULGA
11686 PONCE, JESSIE BATAIN
11687 PONCE, JOHN PAUL ARTIAGA
11688 PONCE, MARIA KRISELLE CARILLO
11689 PONCE, VERMA YASMIN LARITA
11690 PONG-IYEN, MAYBEL FANGKINGAN
11691 PONGGO, RIZEN BIHAG
11692 PONGOS, JAN BERNARD CERRO
11693 PONSO, DAPHNE SANTIAGO
11694 PONTANAR, ALFRED DUSBANG
11695 PONTAWE, EVAH SURIBEN
11696 PONTEVEDRA, LIZLY GALE
11697 PONTIGA, ROSE ANNE VIRIÑA
11698 PONTILLAS, EUGENE PSALM ESPADA
11699 POON, KATHLEEN CHUNG KAY BITAYA
11700 POPELO, SUNNY VILLANUEVA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 10, 2013
Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:236 of 306
Seq. No. N a m e
11701 PORCADILLA, ELVIN AQUINO
11702 PORCIUNCULA, MERLY OROSCO
11703 PORILLO, ANGELA MARTY
11704 PORIO, RAMILITO JR ALABA
11705 PORLAGE, RHOZEL SABAULAN
11706 PORMANES, MARISSA OLEDAN
11707 PORNASA, CRESELLE ILAGAN
11708 PORNOBI, MARY ANN PAPASIN
11709 PORQUIADO, JUVY ARANCES
11710 PORQUIDO, MALEK DEMABILDO
11711 PORRAS, BRYAN REY BADAD
11712 PORRAS, FELISA FERRER
11713 PORRAS, GIRLIE DELA CRUZ
11714 PORTEA, PRINCESS JOY GAGAOIN
11715 PORTES, JOANNA PAULA DE LOS REYES
11716 PORTILLO, BERNARDO III TOROTORO
11717 PORTRIAS, JENIFER SULAPAS
11718 PORTUGALISA, KARIN ESTRADA
11719 PORTUGALIZA, RAYMON AUGUSTO
11720 POSADA, JERALYN MIRANDO
11721 POSADAS, ARIANNE CHARISE DE JESUS
11722 POSADAS, BRYAN TIGBAUAN
11723 POSADAS, SHAYNE ELICA RIVERA
11724 POSCA, CORNELIA CRUZ
11725 POSO, CHARITY PALERMO
11726 POSOS, MANUEL JR ARMINTON
11727 POST, ARLYN PINEDA
11728 POSTRADO, JOHN PAUL LEGASPI
11729 POTENCIANO, JANE MARCELINO
11730 POTENCIANO, JENNEL GALVE
11731 POTES, AZENITH COMBALICER
11732 POTES, CHRISTINA FAYE ESCAMA
11733 POTESTAD, GINELIE FUCANAN
11734 POTESTAD, ROSE ANN REBADAVIA
11735 POTICANO, CINDY ADVINCULA
11736 POVADORA, ALFREDO JR ORTEGA
11737 PRAC, DENNISON DIACOSA
11738 PRADEL, JUNETTE CHIN CUAHAO
11739 PRADO, ESTELLA GONZALES
11740 PRADO, GENESIS MACALINTAL
11741 PRADO, MILAFLOR BARRUN
11742 PRADO, RHEA TUPAN
11743 PRAHINOG, ARISTOTLE GERALLA
11744 PRAJES, JOAN SANGO
11745 PREGLO, KATHRINA ARNADO
11746 PREGO, KIME NAPOLES
11747 PREGONERO, AILEEN JOY VALENCIA
11748 PRESAS, MELANNIE MARIELLE POLINAR
11749 PRESIADOS, GERALD CABUNGASON
11750 PRETTA, VICTORIA MORITE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 10, 2013
Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:237 of 306
Seq. No. N a m e
11751 PRIELA, JOEL ABIERA
11752 PRIETE, MERRY ANN CADAGDAGON
11753 PRIETO, DANILO II CASTARITAS
11754 PRIETO, JANINE ADIO
11755 PRIETO, KAREN CABUANG
11756 PRIGO, SHEINA AGUPITAN
11757 PRILA, CZARINA OYA
11758 PRIMAVERA, ANGELA LUZ SONGCO
11759 PRIMO, CHRISTINE ROXAS
11760 PRINCILLO, MARILYN OPANA
11761 PRINCIPE, ARCELYN RAMOS
11762 PRINCIPE, LANIE BALLERAS
11763 PROVIDENCIA, NOREEN QUIÑONES
11764 PRUDENCIADO, JAY URSUA
11765 PUCAY, BERNALYN PATNAO
11766 PUCAY, CHRISTINE SADYA-AS
11767 PUCLAY, FILECITA PAING
11768 PUDDUNAN, ABELARDO DOPIAWAN
11769 PUDES, HILARIO BANITO
11770 PUERTO, RONALD BULIBOLI
11771 PUERTOS, PERLITA DE ARCE
11772 PUGOSO, ARNOLD EVANGELISTA
11773 PUGOY, CHARITY RODRIQUEZ
11774 PUGOY, MICHELLE DABUYAN
11775 PUH-HA, PERLYN STA ANA
11776 PUHNAC, DAISY TIMMUAL
11777 PUIG, WILFREDO JR PEDREGOSA
11778 PUJANTE, MERRY JOY PLUMA
11779 PULAN, DIANITA REMEGIO
11780 PULIDO, BLESSILDA NALAPO
11781 PULLAN, RALYN CALIXTON
11782 PULLICAR, MENCHE FABELLON
11783 PUMBAYA, ANISAH GUIOGUIO
11784 PUMBAYA, ARSAD SALOMANGCA
11785 PUMBAYA, CAMID BALINDONG
11786 PUMMI, MARIELA ESTIMO
11787 PUNDAYA, NORHANAH DIMAOCOR
11788 PUNGA, JOY POGEN
11789 PUNO, DIANE ARVI WIYANGCO
11790 PUNO, REGINE FLOR PASAOA
11791 PUNSALAN, RACHEL DE GUZMAN
11792 PUNUT, NORLAYKA IBRA
11793 PUNZAL, AILENE FLORESCA
11794 PUNZAL, KATHERINE ANNE MATUNDING
11795 PUNZALAN, ERICA BISMONTE
11796 PUNZALAN, GENELYN MAGNAYE
11797 PUNZALAN, LINDA EDROSALAN
11798 PUNZALAN, LORAFE LAGANZO
11799 PUNZALAN, MARIELLE MENDOZA
11800 PUNZALAN, PHILLIP RAMIR LANDICHO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 10, 2013
Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:238 of 306
Seq. No. N a m e
11801 PUNZALAN, REA LYN DOÑA
11802 PURA, APRIL JAVIER
11803 PURA, HYACINTH FERNANDEZ
11804 PURCA, MARICEL BOCALIG
11805 PUROG, MELYN DARAY
11806 PURONG, SITTIE ZUHAIRA CABARO
11807 PURUGGANAN, GLECY BANUA
11808 PUYAO, CATHERINE GUBIAON
11809 QUAN, CRISTINE MALLEON
11810 QUEDING, WINDELYN LOTERIÑA
11811 QUEJADA, ELLEN ROSE MACACHOR
11812 QUEJANO, MISCHELLE CHICO
11813 QUEMAN, MAE LYN DAVO
11814 QUENDANGAN, ELVIS BABARAN
11815 QUERIDO, MARISSA CLAUSTRO
11816 QUERIJERO, EMMALYN LEYNES
11817 QUERIJERO, JEANNY KIER LUCILLE PEÑA
11818 QUESADA, MA CHRISTINA BARBECHO
11819 QUESEA, MARIETONI DATOR
11820 QUEVEDO, JENNY ROSA MANUEL
11821 QUEVEDO, REJOICE LAPUHAPO
11822 QUEYQUEP, MELANY ALMO
11823 QUEZADA, JHONA CRESILA CABRIDO
11824 QUEZON, DANISH CHANAO
11825 QUIAMBAO, AMELITA VEGA
11826 QUIAMBAO, KRISTINE DAVID
11827 QUIAMBAO, LUIS JOHN PRING
11828 QUIAMBAO, MARIA THERESA TILINGBAN
11829 QUIAMBAO, ROSE ANN RODEJERO
11830 QUIAMBAO, SHIRLEY DIAMZON
11831 QUIAMZON, MONNAMIE ACOB
11832 QUIANDO, BERNIE TANALEON
11833 QUIBAN, JOY GRACE LEE
11834 QUIBAN, LINN
11835 QUIBOT, HONEY SHELLE ABELLA
11836 QUICO, EILEEN CUENCA
11837 QUIDES, LIDA QUEMERISTA
11838 QUIDILIG, ARLENE SARMIENTO
11839 QUIETA, ALLAN GAMAYOT
11840 QUIETA, ANGELIE CABATAS
11841 QUIJADA, BEBERLY CANDARI
11842 QUIJADA, NANCY PALABRICA
11843 QUIJANCE, JEFFREY DIAZ
11844 QUIJANO, CAMILLE MANAHAN
11845 QUIJANO, CHERRIE ANNE SANTOS
11846 QUIJANO, ELENA MANATAD
11847 QUIJANO, FAITH TEJERO
11848 QUIJANO, HAYDIE TOBIAS
11849 QUIJANO, JOEMELYN ALMARIO
11850 QUIJANO, LEEZANDRA JAE PRILA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 10, 2013
Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:239 of 306
Seq. No. N a m e
11851 QUIJANO, MELY GACANG
11852 QUIJENCIO, WILFREDO JR DARADAR
11853 QUILALANG, DAREN SAN JOSE
11854 QUILAMAN, MICHELLE SALCEDO
11855 QUILANG, JOY RESUSTA
11856 QUILANTANG, JIEL AÑONUEVO
11857 QUILAS, VIRGINIA TESIO
11858 QUILICOL, CRISTINA BARING
11859 QUILLAO, JUBIELYN OCENAR
11860 QUILONDRINO, ROSALIE LACHICA
11861 QUIMADA, DERVINA BERNAS
11862 QUIMADA, LUCENA YAM-ID
11863 QUIMLAT, ANDREA ESTER PASCUAL
11864 QUIMORA, AILEEN BICO
11865 QUIMORA, JACKIELYN PASTORAL
11866 QUIMPO, MICHELLE MALANO
11867 QUINACMAN, MICHELLE LAZARO
11868 QUINAIN, WILMA GEALON
11869 QUINDAG, MAE-ANN BATIAO
11870 QUINDOZA, MARIE ANGELINE SAMANTE
11871 QUINIANO, MARY FRANCE MARQUEZ
11872 QUINIO, JOCELYN BUAGAS
11873 QUINIVISTA, ALLAN SANCHEZ
11874 QUINONG, MA MELISSA MITCHELLE SENIEGO
11875 QUINTANILLA, ANN TIMBLOR
11876 QUINTAS, NIFAEL ABAINZA
11877 QUINTIÑITA, ROSALYN ANCAY
11878 QUINTO, ANA KATRINA PRADO
11879 QUINTO, GLENNFORD NORILLA
11880 QUINTO, HAZEL PARDILLO
11881 QUINTO, JHENE BAJADO
11882 QUINTO, JULIE ZIALCITA
11883 QUINTO, MARICON VIÑAS
11884 QUINTO, MARY JOY BUTIONG
11885 QUINTO, MEDILYN ASUNCION
11886 QUINTO, MILAGROSA PANTONIAL
11887 QUINTOS, JOHANA DY
11888 QUINTUA, EMMANUEL MORALLOS
11889 QUIQUILES, MARY CRIS BACARISAS
11890 QUIRAVU, FREDDIE TAMANI
11891 QUIROBEN, MAURO ALGOSO
11892 QUIROZ, JAYCEE MAR LACORTE
11893 QUIROZ, NORY BETH REYES
11894 QUISAY, ALDRIN BUENAVENTURA
11895 QUISAY, JONATHAN DAVID ROBLEZA
11896 QUISING, CHERRY LYN SABANDO
11897 QUITALIG, JOAN MACABENTA
11898 QUITLE, RODERICK BANES
11899 QUITON, FERDIE LONN VALERIO
11900 QUITON, JOEL MONTEALEGRE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 10, 2013
Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:240 of 306
Seq. No. N a m e
11901 QUITOR, LYNE CABARLES
11902 QUIZON, ABIGAIL ANNE LICUD
11903 QUIZON, JONAS LIMCAOCO
11904 QUIZON, RACHEL ANNE VERON
11905 QUIZON, RAISSA DANA MENDOZA
11906 QUIZONA, JOAN CASAÑA
11907 QUIÑANOLA, MELANIE CARCUEVA
11908 QUIÑO, ALBERT TUBAN
11909 QUIÑO, ROWENA ANGCOG
11910 QUIÑO, SARA MAE BEDUYA
11911 QUIÑONERO, SHARINA DOVE GANDIA
11912 QUIÑONES, ANGELIE TANDOY
11913 QUIÑONES, JARLEN BURATA
11914 QUIÑONES, JENNY PEARL VIÑAS
11915 RAAGAS, FELGIE LOVERN BALANSAG
11916 RABADAN, EVER JOY GINGO
11917 RABADON, KIRK KIVEN ALCANCIA
11918 RABANG, MARICEL RABBON
11919 RABANG, NAPOLEON FUERTES
11920 RABANZO, FREDERICK MARET
11921 RABARA, RHEA LYN VELASCO
11922 RABE, DANIEL DE III VITERO
11923 RABE, JOSEPHINE SOSAS
11924 RABE, RICKY BRIGOLE
11925 RABELAS, ERICKSON POSIQUIT
11926 RABINO, MAY TALAGUIT
11927 RABO, ANNA LIZA FORNILLOS
11928 RABOR, EVERLY ENRIQUEZ
11929 RABOR, SHIRLEY VENENOSO
11930 RABUSA, ERMIE LINGHOY
11931 RABUSA, MECHELLE RABINO
11932 RACOMA, RECHELLE DE GUZMAN
11933 RACUYA, JOANN MISLY ZARZOSO
11934 RADA, NANETTE MALLORCA
11935 RADA, RONALYN ENERO
11936 RADAM, LIWAYWAY ALVARO
11937 RADIA, JOHAYRAH BANGKERO
11938 RADORES, MA SOLEDAD LAGUERTA
11939 RAFAEL, AGNES SARICAL
11940 RAFAEL, MARK ANTHONY DELA CRUZ
11941 RAFER, KRISTINE MARTINEZ
11942 RAFLORES, IRELAND PEDRON
11943 RAFOLS, JEANIE HALARON
11944 RAFOLS, LEONEROSE SUMAYLO
11945 RAFOLS, SHIELA MELGO
11946 RAGANIT, RICO ARGUELLES
11947 RAGAS, DITAS RAGOS
11948 RAGAS, SUSAN CARBON
11949 RAGASA, NYRKIE ASUMA
11950 RAGAZA, KENNETH VIRADOR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 10, 2013
Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:241 of 306
Seq. No. N a m e
11951 RAGEL, JONELI RAMER
11952 RAGMAC, ELYZER FLORES
11953 RAGMAC, RIZIA ENDRINAL
11954 RAGO, MA LUTH NAADAT
11955 RAGO, ROVELIN MELMIDA
11956 RAGOS, BUENAVENTURA CANTONES
11957 RAGPA, FARRAH FE GAMORA
11958 RAGSAC, GRESAN MARUQUIN
11959 RAHMAN, AILEEN UNSI
11960 RAIT, GENMIL MALALUAN
11961 RAIZ, CARMELA SANTOS
11962 RALLOS, CUSTER CARREON
11963 RAMA, BIEN JANUS PAHANONOT
11964 RAMA, JASON GAVIOLA
11965 RAMADA, RONNEL ALEGRIA
11966 RAMADA, RUBYLIN ALEGRIA
11967 RAMAL, MIGHTY-LYN RAFAS
11968 RAMALLOSA, WAYNE HOWARD CARILLO
11969 RAMBOYONG, KURT REPATACUDO
11970 RAMBUNAY, JOSE MARE VILLANUEVA
11971 RAMEL, MARISA JANE MARTIN
11972 RAMIL, JOSEPH HERMOSA
11973 RAMIREZ, ABIGAEL RECIO
11974 RAMIREZ, CHERYLL MAE TEOFILO
11975 RAMIREZ, CLEOFE LABANANCIA
11976 RAMIREZ, EDGAR MOSCOSO
11977 RAMIREZ, ERIC MORACA
11978 RAMIREZ, GLOJEAN MORALES
11979 RAMIREZ, JAZ JUNE MISA
11980 RAMIREZ, KRISTINE MERCY REGASPI
11981 RAMIREZ, LERMA ABLES
11982 RAMIREZ, LUZVEMINDA BALLAD
11983 RAMIREZ, MARGIE ALCANTARA
11984 RAMIREZ, MAYLENE DATILES
11985 RAMIREZ, MELLO NIÑA MASH EMBRA
11986 RAMIREZ, MERCY CAMPIT
11987 RAMIREZ, MERLIEN MANALO
11988 RAMIREZ, MYLENE DELA CRUZ
11989 RAMIREZ, RHEA REDOBLES
11990 RAMIREZ, TEE JAY SANTOS
11991 RAMIREZ, WARREN DAVID
11992 RAMIRO, JAN SPIKE ESCALANTE
11993 RAMIRO, RAMELITO ILAGAN
11994 RAMISCAL, JHOANNE MAY MARTINEZ
11995 RAMO, ARGELINE ROLDAN
11996 RAMOGA, JENEVIE ABIL
11997 RAMOGA, ROYALY VELUZ
11998 RAMORAN, MARCIAL JR ORILLA
11999 RAMORES, RONALYN ABION
12000 RAMOS, ABEGAIL LESIGUES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 10, 2013
Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:242 of 306
Seq. No. N a m e
12001 RAMOS, ADELYN ANTONIO
12002 RAMOS, AILEN RIOVEROS
12003 RAMOS, ANNA MAE DOLOTINA
12004 RAMOS, ANNALIZA OLAN
12005 RAMOS, ARIEL JAY REÑA
12006 RAMOS, ARMAN ANGELO LUMBANG
12007 RAMOS, CHARLENE MAE GALLOS
12008 RAMOS, CHRISTIAN MIKKO SAYOTO
12009 RAMOS, CHRISTINE PAULETTE INFANTE
12010 RAMOS, DHOREEN ARALES
12011 RAMOS, DONNALYN TAÑAJURA
12012 RAMOS, ELAIN MEG BENJAMIN
12013 RAMOS, ELEAZAR SABAT
12014 RAMOS, ELENITA MANGALINDAN
12015 RAMOS, ELIEZER DE JOSEF
12016 RAMOS, ERICSON
12017 RAMOS, GABRIEL AARON LAGASCA
12018 RAMOS, GEENIE GUIBELONDO
12019 RAMOS, GERALDINE RAE ANN DEL RIO
12020 RAMOS, GRACE LUSTRE
12021 RAMOS, HAZEL ACERES
12022 RAMOS, JANINE PANTOJA
12023 RAMOS, JANNETE BELONIO
12024 RAMOS, JAQUELYN CABAIS
12025 RAMOS, JELYN DE GUZMAN
12026 RAMOS, JENNILYN PADILLA
12027 RAMOS, JEROME DIZON
12028 RAMOS, JERROLD DE LEON
12029 RAMOS, JOSEPH CABAÑERO
12030 RAMOS, JOSEPHINE GERILA
12031 RAMOS, JOSEPHINE GUARDIANO
12032 RAMOS, KEESHA MAE SONIEGA
12033 RAMOS, KENJIE KALAW
12034 RAMOS, KRISMA JANE OLIVAR
12035 RAMOS, KRISTINE BARCENAS
12036 RAMOS, KRISTINE JAVIER
12037 RAMOS, LADY DIANA ASISTIO
12038 RAMOS, LEILA ESPIRITU SANTO
12039 RAMOS, LINA MASAJO
12040 RAMOS, LOLITA PADERES
12041 RAMOS, LORE FEL FERNANDO
12042 RAMOS, LYNA DE LA ROCA
12043 RAMOS, MA STEPHANIE ESPIRITU
12044 RAMOS, MARAQUEEN ADA BUAN
12045 RAMOS, MARIA LORENA PASCUAL
12046 RAMOS, MARIA TERESA CAMARA
12047 RAMOS, MARIEDEL JOY GAOIRAN
12048 RAMOS, MARIO CABRERA
12049 RAMOS, MARITES NEMENIO
12050 RAMOS, MARITES YABUT
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 10, 2013
Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:243 of 306
Seq. No. N a m e
12051 RAMOS, MARK ALVIN VINLUAN
12052 RAMOS, MARK ANTHONY MIRANDA
12053 RAMOS, MARY ROSE MANSUETO
12054 RAMOS, MELANIE BALILLIA
12055 RAMOS, MINDA ABRAZALDO
12056 RAMOS, MYRIELLE PEREZ
12057 RAMOS, MYRNA GAJETON
12058 RAMOS, NELAH ROSE CATOLICO
12059 RAMOS, NORMAN GALANG
12060 RAMOS, OLIVER RODRIGUEZ
12061 RAMOS, PHANNY SOBREVEGA
12062 RAMOS, RAY-AN PANAHON
12063 RAMOS, RICHARD VISTA
12064 RAMOS, RIZALYN GARCIA
12065 RAMOS, ROSALINDA AMPALAYA
12066 RAMOS, ROSELLE JANE RECONSAL
12067 RAMOS, ROSEMARIE MAGADIA
12068 RAMOS, ROXAN BULAKLAK
12069 RAMOS, SARAH VEGA
12070 RAMOS, VIFEL KRISTINE POTESTADES
12071 RAMOSO, GENIFER CABIGQUEZ
12072 RANAS, AIKO VILLAREAL
12073 RANAY, VIRGIE LYN APILADO
12074 RANERA, AILEEN RIEGO
12075 RANGAIG, HAKIMA MAMARINTA
12076 RANGASAJO, ALLEN CHARLENE MITCHELL BEECH
12077 RANGPAS, JORINGEL ASPILI
12078 RANILLO, MAUREEN CAGUIAT
12079 RANIS, RHUDALYN ABCEDE
12080 RANJO, RANJIE CARIDAD
12081 RANTUGAN, MARTIN TAMAYO
12082 RAPACON, EVELYN RIVERA
12083 RAPISTA, MARGIE LOUT
12084 RAPIZ, MICHELLE ERASGA
12085 RAPSING, JESSIELYN SANTOS
12086 RAPSING, LUNINGNING MARCOS
12087 RAPSING, MARY GRACE LAO
12088 RAQUION, MYRA FRUTO
12089 RARANG, RHEA ASEO
12090 RASCO, MARY ANN GRAJALVO
12091 RASONABE, MEDALLON AMPOSTA
12092 RASONABLE, EMECAR ENGALLA
12093 RATILLA, CRESENCIO CARIAS
12094 RAVANA, MARGARITA
12095 RAVARRA, MARILYN BRAZA
12096 RAVELAS, KRISTINA MARIE SUICO
12097 RAVINA, JOY LEA GANAL
12098 RAWIT, MARIE JUBANIE CALUMA
12099 RAYA, ANGIEDITH ESPERA
12100 RAYA, GLADYS GINO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 10, 2013
Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:244 of 306
Seq. No. N a m e
12101 RAYA, JOEZA MACALINAO
12102 RAYA, REYMOND CADAPAN
12103 RAYMUNDO, ARIANE MAY DIMO
12104 RAYNO, NESTOR JR ETOM
12105 RAYOS, ORLY OLIVEROS
12106 RAYRAY, IMACULENE GUTIERREZ
12107 RAYTERAN, ALLAN BRINAS
12108 RAZO, ANA LOU ROMERO
12109 RAZOL, ANIDA SAMPORNA
12110 RAZON, DONIE MAE DIONSON
12111 RAZONABLE, DIONESIO SADIO
12112 RAÑADA, MARY JANE ABUSO
12113 RAÑESES, ARNEL PEPITO
12114 RAÑESES, KRISCHELLE MALLANNAO
12115 RAÑESES, ZENAIDA DETABLAN
12116 RAÑIN, THELMA URMENETA
12117 RAÑOLA, AMY ORONAN
12118 RAÑOLA, ROMELDA DAULAT
12119 RAÑON, JONEL ABAO
12120 REA, BEVERLY BADONIO
12121 REA, RONALD RIVAMONTE
12122 REAL, JOANNES PAULUS BERNADAS
12123 REAL, MANILYN DOSAL
12124 REAL, MARIA HEART DELA PEÑA
12125 REAL, PILAR TEMPLADO
12126 REALCE, EVITA BAKIDAN
12127 REALEZA, RICARDO BONGOL
12128 REALISAN, KRYSTEL MIEL RIPARIP
12129 REALIZA, ANGELO ABANILLA
12130 REALOZA, MENCHE CLEOFE
12131 REAMBONANZA, RICKY YBAÑEZ
12132 REANO, NERISSA CANTOS
12133 REATAZA, FLORINDETH JULDICENCIS VER MARAYA
12134 REBANGCOS, ROSALYN LAGRIMAS
12135 REBATON, DARREN FABO
12136 REBESE, ESTELITO JR REPANA
12137 REBLINGCA, ANITA AGUILAR
12138 REBOLLEDO, FEBELYN JARDIN
12139 REBOLLIDO, MARY GRACE TOBIAS
12140 REBORTERA, RUTH JONALYN DECATORIA
12141 REBOSURA, MALAYA ANAWIN QUIÑONES
12142 REBUCAS, ANGIE OBGUIA
12143 REBUENO, EMMANUEL LUBBUI
12144 REBURIANO, ROGER COMBOY
12145 REBUSTES, JESSICA MACAHILIG
12146 REBUSTILLO, ERINE SEPULLA
12147 REBUYA, JULIE ANN BARDON
12148 RECAMADAS, GLENN MARK CASTILLON
12149 RECATO, CHERRY AMOR NUÑEZ
12150 RECIO, ANA BELEN FLORES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 10, 2013
Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:245 of 306
Seq. No. N a m e
12151 RECIO, ERIKA BANAY
12152 RECOLIZADO, BEVERLY MALOON
12153 RECORBA, RUTH BECOY
12154 RECTA, ANNA NOYA
12155 RECTIN, FERNANDO JR TORRES
12156 RECTO, FRANCE JOSEPH ALMODIEL
12157 RECTO, JENNIFER BERONIO
12158 RECTO, RIO ROMA SESE
12159 RECULLO, ALBERT NEBRIA
12160 REDILA, MA ANNALYN TURALBA
12161 REDINGCO, DAISY ATOS
12162 REDOBLE, GABRIELLE PATRICK DAMING
12163 REDOLOZA, JOCELYN LINGAYO
12164 REFEREZA, JEFREY CUEVAS
12165 REFUERZO, MAILENE DOCTOLERO
12166 REFUGIO, ROSALE ROMAGOSA
12167 REGACHO, ROMEO EXCIYA
12168 REGACHUELO, MIRIAM DE JESUS
12169 REGAL, ANNIE HUMILDE
12170 REGALA, ALANIE SOLIS
12171 REGALA, ANAMERTHYL IBAY
12172 REGALA, RIO MARIA REGINA CARMELI BALINGIT
12173 REGALA, ROY CASTRO
12174 REGALADO, FE FACTOLERIN
12175 REGALADO, GEMELYN NEON
12176 REGALADO, JOYCE PUZON
12177 REGALADO, REX BUENDICHO
12178 REGALADO, RUTH BILLONES
12179 REGALADO, SUSAN ESPINO
12180 REGASPI, ROSE ANN PANGAN
12181 REGIDOR, FERNIE JEAN PANGAN
12182 REGIDOR, JAYSON ERAN
12183 REGINALES, LUNINGNING BABOL
12184 REGINO, PRINCESS JOY VIRAY
12185 REGINO, REX AGUIRRE
12186 REGIO, REGINE HONTIMARA
12187 REGIS, ARNOLD BASALLO
12188 REGLOS, MELDRIAN DE LEON
12189 REGODON, ISAGANI JR FABRIGARAS
12190 REGONDOLA, CHERRY ANN FELIX
12191 REINANTE, JOMAR CALINDAS
12192 REJAS, JOVELEE JEANNE LAVANDERO
12193 REJE, LEORICO GUMADLAS
12194 REJUSO, JENALYN CADIZ
12195 RELAMPAGOS, JANICE GENOVIA
12196 RELAMPAGOS, TAMMY IBAYA
12197 RELANO, CARMEN DELIA EPISTOLA
12198 RELATIVO, RIZZA CALLEDO
12199 RELEVO, DOMINGO JR CARAIG
12200 RELLONES, TRIXCY GAYL MIRANDA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 10, 2013
Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:246 of 306
Seq. No. N a m e
12201 RELLOSO, RENAN CILOS
12202 RELOJAS, MARIABE SUSANA NALANGAN
12203 RELOS, AIZABABE SALAR
12204 REMANES, IAN MARK LORETO
12205 REMEDIO, MELVIC APDO
12206 REMIGIO, CHERRY ANN CLARIES JACOBE
12207 REMIGIO, MAJESTY MATEO
12208 REMIRATA, ALGER BADILLA
12209 REMITIR, JOAN MILITANTE
12210 REMO, KRISTHEL APOSTOL
12211 REMO, LORENA OSEÑA
12212 REMO, MA THERESA VILLASQUEZ
12213 REMO, MARIVIC YECYEC
12214 REMO, RHEA TORRES
12215 REMOLADOR, DIANE ANZENITH GABUTAN
12216 REMON, MARIA MERCEDES ALCANTARA
12217 REMONDE, REYNALDO VILLAGONZALO
12218 REMORIN, LILY MAE PILAR
12219 REMOROZA, ERVEN AVELINO
12220 REMOROZA, ROWENA RASONABE
12221 REMOTIGUE, JANIEL CALISO
12222 REMOTIN, JOEMARIE GARZON
12223 REMOTO, VANGELINE DACURO
12224 REMULTA, MERLIE SUAN
12225 RENDOLE, MARICEL PASTRANA
12226 RENDON, CHRISTIAN LLOYD ALBARAN
12227 RENDON, MARVIN AGCAOILI
12228 RENEGADO, MIRAFLOR SIENDO
12229 RENGEL, EMILIANI NAVAJA
12230 RENOMERON, CARMEL JOANNE LAGUNZAD
12231 RENTUAYA, JEROME PELIÑO
12232 RENTUZA, GERALDINE OQUIAS
12233 REOCASA, SHERLEEN PIEDAD
12234 REODIQUE, JUNIE GRACE LAGUILLES
12235 REOJANO, NIDA MIAS
12236 REOLALAS, MARVIN MABUYAO
12237 REOLO, MA ROSA CECILIA ORBACE
12238 REOSIA, AMYNETH CABRERA
12239 REPAJA, MARY JANE MONTEJO
12240 REPANCOL, LYNARD DELA PEÑA
12241 REPANI, SHERYL MOLINA
12242 REPATA, MARYJOY ARNESTO
12243 REPAYO, JERONE SATORE
12244 REPAYO, ROSEMAE JAVE SARUCAM
12245 REPIA, FRANCIA BORBE
12246 REPIQUE, BLOSSOM MATI-ONG
12247 REPOLEDON, RUPHY RENANTE TEJANO
12248 REPOLLO, PHILJUN CALICDAN
12249 REPOLLO, THERESA VIDA BRUNO
12250 REPOTENTE, JUSTINE NACIONAL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 10, 2013
Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:247 of 306
Seq. No. N a m e
12251 REPULDA, JOSE VARDINNI ALBESA
12252 REPULLE, REALYN VEGA
12253 REQUERON, MARIA LOURDES OMOSURA
12254 REQUILME, FLORDELIZA AVENIDO
12255 REQUIMIN, JEREMIE CALUBAQUIB
12256 REQUINALA, ERLEE FROYALDE
12257 REQUIRME, MARK WESLY
12258 REQUIRO, JAENA REPOLITO
12259 REQUIRON, MISHELLE SANTE
12260 REQUIRON, VTM ABILES
12261 RESANO, MARISSA FLORANO
12262 RESCO, LEAH MANTES
12263 RESICO, THERENCE JOY TUNGALA
12264 RESNGIT, BENSE MAMARADLO
12265 RESPETO, NERIE BAÑAGA
12266 RESPONSO, MELISSA LONGAKIT
12267 RESTAURO, LOVELY BROOKS ANGEL DOMINGO
12268 RESTAURO, MARICRIS AÑORA
12269 RESTUA, RINA MAGLINAO
12270 RESUEÑO, MARY GRACE SALAZAR
12271 RESURRECCION, KAREN BELLA
12272 RESURRECCION, KATE GAPUNUAN
12273 RESURRECCION, ROLYN GABITO
12274 RESURRECCION, ROMMEL RAMIREZ
12275 RET, JENNIFER TUBIERA
12276 RETES, DHARYL ROMEROSA
12277 RETES, ROSEBELYN ENGRACIA
12278 RETIRADO, ARJIE BAYLE
12279 RETIRADO, ERMALIN CUALES
12280 RETIZA, GIRLIE REAL
12281 RETORTA, RAHIMA JAVIER
12282 RETRETA, RAYMOND BOBILES
12283 RETUYA, GEMMA DURANO
12284 REUTOTAR, GIRLY GRACE ONDAYO
12285 REVALE, MARICHU PERNECITA
12286 REVICENTE, JERAHMEEL BERONES
12287 REVILLA, ELSIE REGODON
12288 REY, ANABELLE BITHAO
12289 REY, MENCHIE REYES
12290 REYES, ALETA PORTAGANA
12291 REYES, ALLAN NAVA
12292 REYES, AMIHAN ROA
12293 REYES, ANA JADE MACAPUS
12294 REYES, BONY DE GUZMAN
12295 REYES, CESAR PATAPAT
12296 REYES, CYNTHIA CRUZ
12297 REYES, DIANNE SICAT
12298 REYES, EDITA CALLOS
12299 REYES, ELIZABETH VERGONIA
12300 REYES, EVANGELINE BOLISAY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 10, 2013
Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:248 of 306
Seq. No. N a m e
12301 REYES, FATIMA CORPUZ
12302 REYES, FRANCIS MATHEW ISIK
12303 REYES, HILDA SIOSON
12304 REYES, JEFFREY ANTHONY FANOGA
12305 REYES, JELLIE ROSE LOGRESO
12306 REYES, JELLY FERNANDO
12307 REYES, JENNIFER QUINTO
12308 REYES, JINNY JEFF SAYNO
12309 REYES, KRISTINE MAYO
12310 REYES, LOUIE LAZARO
12311 REYES, LYRA CARMONA
12312 REYES, MA MELLA VALDEZ
12313 REYES, MARIA CECILIA FLORENDO
12314 REYES, MARIA MOREY AMOR
12315 REYES, MARIBEL LADRA
12316 REYES, MARITESS PRADO
12317 REYES, MARJORIE MENDOZA
12318 REYES, MARK ERMEL GUTIERREZ
12319 REYES, MARK JOSEPH TAMBA
12320 REYES, MELBERT BERNADAS
12321 REYES, MERLY MAHINAY
12322 REYES, NENITA DE JESUS
12323 REYES, NIÑA CARLA CARANZO
12324 REYES, PERLA MAGDADARO
12325 REYES, PETRONILO JR DE JESUS
12326 REYES, PHOEBE KAYE NAPITAN
12327 REYES, RANNIE RIVERA
12328 REYES, RAZZEL MAE DINONG
12329 REYES, RICHARD CHRISTIAN RAMOS
12330 REYES, ROLAND
12331 REYES, RONIL PABUALAN
12332 REYES, SUSAN HOPE ECO
12333 REYES, VICTOR TALASTAS
12334 REYES, WILMA GAYO
12335 REYES, XYNDELL CAPARROS
12336 REYNA, EDCEL ARIETA
12337 REYNALDO, NORMIDIE ATIENZA
12338 REYNALES, REGINE CAGULADA
12339 REYNERA, ZAIDA JAUCULAN
12340 REYTOMAS, BEVELINDA TELERON
12341 RICABAR, RUSEL SABATER
12342 RICABLANCA, ROXANNE PAGULONG
12343 RICAFORT, JOCY LOU LONGNO
12344 RICAFORT, JUVIELYN CARANDANG
12345 RICAFRENTE, JOANNA LEE ARIZA
12346 RICAFRENTE, LEO TOTANIA
12347 RICAMATA, ARBY BUCLES
12348 RICAMORA, ANNIE MAY PANGILINAN
12349 RICARDOS, JOLEMA UMENGAN
12350 RICARTE, JASMINE ANDRIELLA DE JESUS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 10, 2013
Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:249 of 306
Seq. No. N a m e
12351 RICARTE, RONALD UNABIA
12352 RICARTO, JASMIN EDIC
12353 RICIO, MICHAEL VOCES
12354 RICO, JENNY LYN DE GUZMAN
12355 RICO, JOCELYN TACURDA
12356 RICO, MA LORENZ APRENTADO
12357 RICO, MARLON ACASILI
12358 RIGUER, LANET TAGALAG
12359 RILI, LAILA PORTIN
12360 RILLERA, AIREEN ENCARNACION
12361 RILLES, RONNIE LUNA
12362 RIMA, JENNELYN GRACE LAGONOY
12363 RIMANDO, MYLENE GARCIA
12364 RIMBAWA, MITCHIELYN SEGURITAN
12365 RIMPOLA, HENEDINA IBEAS
12366 RIN, CHANDA BANTA
12367 RINCAL, ROWENA LAMBERTE
12368 RINGOR, RASCIEL VELUZ
12369 RIO, CARMINA SULANO
12370 RIO, JOHNILYN CAADAN
12371 RIOS, DIANA ROSE ROBISO
12372 RIOS, NORIELYN BARCELO
12373 RIPDOS, CRIS IAN ZAMORA
12374 RITA, PETER CAÑA
12375 RITOS, LORRAINE ANNE PASTRANA
12376 RIVAREZ, MARY ANN SALAMERO
12377 RIVAS, DIANA JANE NARABE
12378 RIVAS, DONELYN ARAGONCILLO
12379 RIVAS, GENTLE GRACE PAESTE
12380 RIVAS, MARICRIS DEL ROSARIO
12381 RIVAS, ROMINA BATO-BATO
12382 RIVAS, ZENITH DACERA
12383 RIVERA, ANDREW PHILIP SAN BUENAVENTURA
12384 RIVERA, ANNALIZA LOQUITAN
12385 RIVERA, CECILIO JR MALOLOYON
12386 RIVERA, DERIK LABAO
12387 RIVERA, DONABEL DELOS REYES
12388 RIVERA, ELSIE DIO
12389 RIVERA, FLORGELYN CALINGASAN
12390 RIVERA, JEBETH VILLARINA
12391 RIVERA, JEENA CENTRO
12392 RIVERA, JEREMIAS ULANG
12393 RIVERA, JOSEPHINE LUCAÑAS
12394 RIVERA, KEZIA EARL DIGNOS
12395 RIVERA, LEA ANORMA
12396 RIVERA, LYDIA BACUNGAN
12397 RIVERA, MARIA LORENA SABORDO
12398 RIVERA, MARIE XEANNE RIVERA
12399 RIVERA, MICHAEL ANGELO VILLONES
12400 RIVERA, MONET MENDOZA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 10, 2013
Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:250 of 306
Seq. No. N a m e
12401 RIVERA, PAULINA BONDOC
12402 RIVERA, PRELIZA ALCANTARA
12403 RIVERA, RODEL BARRUN
12404 RIVERA, ROWENA REYES
12405 RIVERA, RUBELYN ALDAY
12406 RIVERO, AGNES BERJA
12407 RIVERO, JOVELYN CADINAS
12408 RIZADA, MARIA LOURDES LLANTO
12409 RIZALDO, EUGENE GILBUENA
12410 RIÑA, IMELDA MANGAOANG
12411 RIÑO, JASON REGALA
12412 ROADEL, JENNIFER MALLARI
12413 ROBEA, JARED JAY PAYUNAN
12414 ROBEA, SHERYL ESPINOSA
12415 ROBER, ETHEL VILLARUZ
12416 ROBERTO, MARY GRACE BANTANG
12417 ROBICHAUD, JANE ALPECHE
12418 ROBINIOS, DIMETRIO CASTRO
12419 ROBIS, FERIC CORONADO
12420 ROBISO, MARVEE KLAREEN MANGOBA
12421 ROBLE, NELSON DAPITON
12422 ROBLES, ANGELYN DE LA TORRE
12423 ROBLES, DIANNE MAE VALENCIA
12424 ROBLES, EMMYLOU DE ASIS
12425 ROBLES, JUDITH TUPLANO
12426 ROBLES, KATE ZYRENE BAGACAY
12427 ROBLES, LORETO JR VINLUAN
12428 ROBLES, MARIA TERESA TABIGUE
12429 ROBLES, MARILOU LORENZO
12430 ROBLES, RHENITA ROCCA
12431 ROBLES, ROSELLE MAGON
12432 ROBOSA, ROSEMARIE COLINARES
12433 ROBREDILLO, CONSTANTINA PORTEZA
12434 ROCA, JACQUELINE FERNANDEZ
12435 ROCABERTE, IVY GRACE ROQUE
12436 ROCAPOR, MICHAEL ROBIN LI
12437 ROCES, JANNET VIDAL
12438 ROCETES, ROSEANN CUNTAPAY
12439 RODADO, CHRISTINE APAT
12440 RODAS, RECHELLE SAN JOSE
12441 RODEL, RODERICK ELLO
12442 RODELAS, ELEANOR POSECION
12443 RODELO, ALYSSA MARIE SANARES
12444 RODEO, SALVE GUTIERREZ
12445 RODERNO, KAYSY JOANNA ADAY
12446 RODERNO, NIÑO MASIGLA
12447 RODEROS, JOAN KAYE RABI
12448 RODOLFO, LUCELYN TAYABAN
12449 RODRIGO, AZALEA JAYME
12450 RODRIGO, DEBBIE PUEBLOS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 10, 2013
Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:251 of 306
Seq. No. N a m e
12451 RODRIGO, GERLIE INDAYA
12452 RODRIGO, LILIBETH SOLIDIO
12453 RODRIGO, WILBERT FRANCISCO
12454 RODRIGUEZ, ALDREN KIM GARCIA
12455 RODRIGUEZ, CECILLE BENITEZ
12456 RODRIGUEZ, CLORINDA REMUDARO
12457 RODRIGUEZ, CYRELL PURA
12458 RODRIGUEZ, DIVINA PATRICIO
12459 RODRIGUEZ, EDEL MAE CRISTOBAL
12460 RODRIGUEZ, ELIAKIM JOSHUA GOZUM
12461 RODRIGUEZ, FRANCES MARTINEZ
12462 RODRIGUEZ, JENALYN CIMAFRANCA
12463 RODRIGUEZ, JEZRELYN BINASOY
12464 RODRIGUEZ, JUDELITO NATIVIDAD
12465 RODRIGUEZ, LEONALYN DALI-ON
12466 RODRIGUEZ, MA GRACE JUAREZ
12467 RODRIGUEZ, MA JOAN CUECO
12468 RODRIGUEZ, MA KRISTINE ROMERO
12469 RODRIGUEZ, MADELAINE NALDA
12470 RODRIGUEZ, MARLON RUMANDAG
12471 RODRIGUEZ, MARY JANE DELOS SANTOS
12472 RODRIGUEZ, NIÑA LOVITE
12473 RODRIGUEZ, NYMPHA OROSIO
12474 RODRIGUEZ, PAULO DON PANCHO
12475 RODRIGUEZ, RACHELLE ANN PANCHO
12476 RODRIGUEZ, ROMMEL MALASA
12477 RODRIGUEZ, SHERRYL NABAJO
12478 RODRIN, MICHAEL MOJICA
12479 RODULFO, JESSICA SIQUIG
12480 ROGANDO, CHERRY ANN ARMENTA
12481 ROGEL, MICHELLE CLUTARIO
12482 ROGIL, AILEEN VILLARAMA
12483 ROGUEL, ANALYN NUEVO
12484 ROGUEL, LIZ JOY AQUINO
12485 ROILO, MANILYN LAMENTO
12486 ROJAS, JOVEL MARK HAROLD SANCHEZ
12487 ROJAS, MA RICA DE ASIS
12488 ROJAS, MARIA JESSICA CHRISTINE BAUTISTA
12489 ROJAS, MARY JANE JAVIER
12490 ROJAS, ROLAND TORZAR
12491 ROJAS, RUTH REPONTE
12492 ROJASFRANCISCO, MARICEL TAMISIN
12493 ROJO, ARIANE YEBRA
12494 ROJO, BRODETH GATCHO
12495 ROJO, MARY LOIS CABRERA
12496 ROLDA, GENNIE DE VERA
12497 ROLDAN, ELVIE LINGA
12498 ROLDAN, ERICKA LLENO
12499 ROLLAN, TERESITA BOLORON
12500 ROLLERA, LOLITA MACARAIG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 10, 2013
Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:252 of 306
Seq. No. N a m e
12501 ROLLINAS, DHANNY MENDOZA
12502 ROLLON, REALYN EDILLO
12503 ROLUNA, MIAMI ROZ
12504 ROM, MARISSA MONTENEGRO
12505 ROMAN, JERRIE MAE YAP
12506 ROMAN, LAICHERRY YUZON
12507 ROMANCAP, HASIBA PARAIL
12508 ROMANO, JESSAH SABANDO
12509 ROMANO, LALAINE HUYATID
12510 ROMANO, MA ELENA TARRAYO
12511 ROMANO, MARJULYN CASTILLO
12512 ROMANO, NANCY DIMARANAN
12513 ROMANO, RICHELLE LARGABO
12514 ROMANO, ROSALY MERCADO
12515 ROMAS, JOEMARE CUEVAS
12516 ROMEN, MARY ANN BACOLONGAN
12517 ROMERA, KLARISA ABESIA
12518 ROMERA, ROSELEAH ROBESO
12519 ROMERO, ERWIN AUJERO
12520 ROMERO, GINALIN ALSOL
12521 ROMERO, JANE LAVADIA
12522 ROMERO, JOHN ANTHONY FLORES
12523 ROMERO, JUNEL TABI
12524 ROMERO, LALAINE VALERIO
12525 ROMERO, MARIA CRISTINA IBAÑEZ
12526 ROMERO, MARIA CRISTY RELOX
12527 ROMERO, MONALYN DABALOS
12528 ROMERO, RIGINE MATILDO
12529 ROMERO, VANESSA GUEVARRA
12530 ROMOROSA, CHRISTINE DETERA
12531 ROMUROS, MAULIDA ALONDAY
12532 RONARIO, MARICEL CABRAL
12533 RONCESVALLES, KRISTOFFER ENRIQUEZ
12534 RONDE, ROSELLE ANGUBONG
12535 RONDON, ROMEO JR ENTOD
12536 RONQUE, MICHELLE ABAD
12537 RONQUILLO, FRANCIS JANE CO
12538 RONQUILLO, RONALD ANDAY
12539 ROOT, SHERIDA ADAN
12540 ROQUE, ANNALIZA FERNANDEZ
12541 ROQUE, CATHERINE LAXAMANA
12542 ROQUE, CLARISSA DUMA
12543 ROQUE, JAN-JOE MENDOZA
12544 ROQUE, JITHEL MAVIR CRUZ
12545 ROQUE, MARK LOIE MATIAS
12546 ROQUE, MAYLENE MACAPAGAL
12547 ROQUE, MICHAEL ANGELO ANAVISO
12548 ROQUE, PATRICIA MORALES
12549 ROQUE, SHIELA MARJORI TENORIA
12550 ROQUE, SONIA MIRAFLOR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 10, 2013
Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:253 of 306
Seq. No. N a m e
12551 ROQUERO, ANNIE GULA
12552 ROSAL, KATHRINA SANTIAGO
12553 ROSALEJOS, GRACE MACARAYAN
12554 ROSALEJOS, RACHELE MALINAO
12555 ROSALES, BERNADETTE BERNARDO
12556 ROSALES, CATHERINE VERANO
12557 ROSALES, CHEQUE ROCAMURA
12558 ROSALES, DYNA BATUIGAS
12559 ROSALES, JENNY CRIS REGOROSA
12560 ROSALES, LOVELY AURELIANA
12561 ROSALES, MA BRENDA RUBIA
12562 ROSALES, MAHARA JANE MONTERO
12563 ROSALES, MARY PRINCESS VANESSA DAGUIO
12564 ROSALES, NELLY KRISTINA ANDREA DECENA
12565 ROSALES, REBECCA BESCOCHO
12566 ROSALIJOS, MAY ANN REYES
12567 ROSALINAS, JACKIELYN BELMONTE
12568 ROSARIO, CAROLYN SEPRA
12569 ROSARIO, GERALD BALIN
12570 ROSARIO, JUVENEL MARK ESTRADA
12571 ROSARIO, MICHAEL LAJATO
12572 ROSARIO, ROMMEL PADILLA
12573 ROSAS, JOCELYN CABADING
12574 ROSAS, RAMEL BEATRIZ
12575 ROSAS, RUBY ACUESTA
12576 ROSCA, RIALYN PALMERO
12577 ROSE, IROLYN DUCIANO
12578 ROSEL, CATRINE JOY ROMEA
12579 ROSEL, JHUN BULACLAC
12580 ROSELL, GRETCHEN GULFAN
12581 ROSELL, REZILYN CAREN
12582 ROSELLO, MARILOU MAGBATON
12583 ROSENDE, JUDITO ARPON
12584 ROSERO, CATHERINE ANN SUAREZ
12585 ROSERO, JAY-IM GARCIA
12586 ROSIANA, WILLIAM AMPOAN
12587 ROSIL, VANESSA EILEENE GAY PICASALES
12588 ROSILLON, VICENTE III NAING
12589 ROSIN, WENSCHILL PAZ
12590 ROSLINDA, MARIBETH OLAYAN
12591 ROSON, MICHELLE NABUAB
12592 ROSON, ROSALIE MAIGUE
12593 ROSQUETA, VENUS MATEO
12594 ROSTATA, MA JOSEFINA CARACENA
12595 ROTAIRO, KAREN COSINO
12596 ROTAQUIO, MARIFE PANTINOPLE
12597 ROTO, ANTONIO JR SANICO
12598 ROVERO, NIÑO JEROME DOMINIC DEL CARMEN
12599 ROVILLA, JANICE AGAPAY
12600 ROXAS, DARLENE LAQUIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 10, 2013
Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:254 of 306
Seq. No. N a m e
12601 ROXAS, MEDEA DE LARA
12602 ROXAS, ROSS MAR HERNANDEZ
12603 ROXAS, SHIELA REDELOSA
12604 ROYENA, JOANA ROXANNE PELEGRINA
12605 RUADIL, ANNALIZA JOLOC
12606 RUADO, APPLE JANE MENORCA
12607 RUADO, MA JOAN MONTIMAYOR
12608 RUBAS, MARY MELODY GALICIA
12609 RUBIA, CRISTINE HAZEL REVUELTA
12610 RUBIA, JENELYN PERDIGUERRA
12611 RUBIA, JULIE ANN PERALTA
12612 RUBIA, MARIBEL PANCHO
12613 RUBIALES, MONALIZA AREJOLA
12614 RUBIAS, CANDELARIA MUYCO
12615 RUBILLOS, LIEZL MOZO
12616 RUBIN, DENNIS BALDERAS
12617 RUBIN, EUGINE PAUL DELFIN
12618 RUBIN, JOSALYN CARCELLER
12619 RUBIN, MA CLEOFE TANEO
12620 RUBIO, FERDINAND CARINGAL
12621 RUBIO, GENEVIEVE JUSTINE LABRADA
12622 RUBIO, GERBE YBAÑEZ
12623 RUBIO, JONALIE FRANCISCO
12624 RUBIO, LESLIE PEARL ARIAZO
12625 RUBIO, MAHIAH BELLE JANIO
12626 RUBIO, RAMIL CARINGAL
12627 RUBIS, JONALYN JESALVA
12628 RUDA, ARNOLD RELOX
12629 RUDINAS, MYRA LEOPANDO
12630 RUE, MARY ANN LANZAGA
12631 RUEDAS, CANDY CAYAT
12632 RUELO, EDGAR RESERONI
12633 RUFIN, RHYSLYN TINGCO
12634 RUFINO, HONEY GIRL BELLO
12635 RUGA, ELVIRA RUGA
12636 RUIZ, CARLA MARIE CAYABYAB
12637 RUIZ, EMILY COLONIA
12638 RUIZ, MILA ILAD
12639 RUIZ, ROMMEL QUISEL
12640 RUIZ, TIMOTEO BASUL
12641 RUIZ, VICENTE JR TIANGGA
12642 RUMAY, CRISTIMAE ISRAEL
12643 RUNES, JOSEPHINE ANNE FERNANDEZ
12644 RUSIANA, LUCITA LACHICA
12645 RUSTIA, ARISTOTLE CRUZATA
12646 RUSTIA, BUENA LISSA SADILI
12647 RUSTIA, REGINE FLORES
12648 RUSTRIA, SHERRYL OMBAO
12649 RUTA, CAREN BARRIENTOS
12650 RUTAQUIO, RENIA VILLAFLOR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 10, 2013
Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:255 of 306
Seq. No. N a m e
12651 RUTO, PREDEULY ONIATE
12652 SAAD, JINGKY SACLAMITAO
12653 SAAVEDRA, ANTHONY YUCOR
12654 SAAVEDRA, JENY LEONO
12655 SABADO, AUREA TUNGCUL
12656 SABADO, EVA GALENZOGA
12657 SABADO, JASMIN NARCA
12658 SABADO, JEROME BUHAYAN
12659 SABADO, ROSELYN APOSTOL
12660 SABAJAS, THERESA NEO
12661 SABALZA, JEMA MARIE ESPANILLO
12662 SABALZA, VERNALD ANTINO
12663 SABANAL, JENIFER OLVEROS
12664 SABANDAL, RITCHELLE DE CHAVEZ
12665 SABANDAL, RIZA AMACIO
12666 SABANDO, ALLYN MOCORRO
12667 SABANG, ROUIE BUTAD
12668 SABANGAN, ANA LUZ VELASCO
12669 SABANGAN, LOTA ECAL
12670 SABANGAN, LUIS JR DE GUZMAN
12671 SABARES, JOANNA MANZAN
12672 SABAREZA, MARCO DANIEL LORENA
12673 SABAS, JUANITA BARRIOS
12674 SABAY, JO ANN REPOLODO
12675 SABAYSABAY, ANTONIETA BLANQUERO
12676 SABAYTON, MICHAEL OBEÑA
12677 SABDAIN, JASMIN SOMBILON
12678 SABELA, MILAGROSA ABANCIA
12679 SABELINO, CATHERINE AMODIA
12680 SABELLANO, ERWIN ABALOS
12681 SABELLANO, JANICE ROSELLO
12682 SABELLANO, MERIAM DAPUG
12683 SABENIANO, GLADYS ANN BERNARDO
12684 SABEROLA, MARIA MINERVA ESPADERO
12685 SABEROLA, RENALYN LARA
12686 SABERON, LOURDES RODINAS
12687 SABERON, MARY ANN VERDIDA
12688 SABID, JOANNA MARIE SIMPAS
12689 SABIJON, LAURIE FE BERNAL
12690 SABILE, DAVI ARIANE MAJAIT
12691 SABILONA, JOVY BENDO
12692 SABINO, MARIECRIS EVANGELISTA
12693 SABIO, ELAINE JOY MAYO
12694 SABIO, FLORIE ANN FLORES
12695 SABIO, LEELANI BALTAZAR
12696 SABIQUEL, JINKY LAPINID
12697 SABLON, JENNEFER VILLAVECENCIO
12698 SABONSOLIN, JULIE ANN ANDEZA
12699 SABORDO, AIZA NACARIO
12700 SABORDO, MELISA QUIMBA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 10, 2013
Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:256 of 306
Seq. No. N a m e
12701 SABOY, LIEZL ESCALANTE
12702 SABROSO, ELLA MICHELLE AGOO
12703 SABUCO, ROEL ABAINZA
12704 SABUERO, KAREN ROSE PACTURAN
12705 SABUETO, RACHELLE RAPIO
12706 SABULAO, JOARTH BASILIDES
12707 SABYAT, JUDITH TUGADE
12708 SACAR, MESHARA TINDUG
12709 SACAR, SALMAH NAGA
12710 SACAY, AILEEN DUNAN
12711 SACAY, NOEL MACALONG
12712 SACDALAN, MARJORIE DAVID
12713 SACENDONCILLO, LEA PACAMPARA
12714 SACRIZ, GIOVANNI GUTIERREZ
12715 SACRO, CLEOFE OLAVIDES
12716 SACULO, REX GALLARDO
12717 SACUPON, ROXANNE DECANO
12718 SAD-AYAN, JONALYN TANO
12719 SADANG, REYNABETH CALIVOSO
12720 SADDALAN, CARMA JAINUDDIN
12721 SADIA, EVAN PAUL CORTEZ
12722 SADIA, JOYCE ANN KRISTINE CORTEZ
12723 SADIAN, DONALD MAGALING
12724 SADIASA, ELISA SALMINAO
12725 SADICON, LIANNE LACAY
12726 SADICON, REAL MERIDA
12727 SADO, KRISTINE JOY MATAWARAN
12728 SADSAD, MARY JANE DANAY
12729 SADUCOS, BENEDICT VIERNES
12730 SADURAL, KLIANNE JOYCE CASTRO
12731 SAGA, JO-ANNE MAPANDI
12732 SAGALON, VENUS IGMAN
12733 SAGARINO, ANABELLE ADVINCULA
12734 SAGARIO, RECHIE ENDEREZ
12735 SAGAYNO, ROSALYN GAMBOA
12736 SAGGA, NELBERT MOGALIN
12737 SAGMIT, ARIES PALACPAC
12738 SAGO, JOY DACANAY
12739 SAGONOY, JAYLOT SILVESTRE
12740 SAGORIO, MICHAEL SALDO
12741 SAGPAO, MARIZ MACADAT
12742 SAGRADOS, JAMES ORDANEZA
12743 SAGUBO, REFERENDO BALAO-AS
12744 SAGUDANG, MYRASOL BELMONTE
12745 SAGUID, ARIEL FALLARME
12746 SAGUM, ROBERTO LEVISTE
12747 SAGUN, ANALYN BELOY
12748 SAGUN, MA CONSUELO SANTOLICES
12749 SAGUN, SHERYL BUENSUCESO
12750 SAHAGUN, KAREN ALBANO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 10, 2013
Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:257 of 306
Seq. No. N a m e
12751 SAHAGUN, QUENCY GUMABAY
12752 SAHIBOL, KARENN MAE ALDAMIA
12753 SAHRAMAN, HANEFAH ANISAH
12754 SAILILA, DAYANG PEDTAMANAN
12755 SAILO, ARGIE MANONGSONG
12756 SAJOL, ROGELITA ANDOY
12757 SAJONIA, JOHN ALDREN ARINZOL
12758 SAJULGA, MA JOCELYN LAWAG
12759 SAKILI, RAIZA ABDULGANI
12760 SALA, LEVIE RIVERA
12761 SALA, MARICEL FAMOR
12762 SALA, SABRINA GRACE SIMBOL
12763 SALADA, MA LIEZEL ACEDO
12764 SALADAGA, AIREEN MONTEROLA
12765 SALADAGA, LODELYNE LUNGCOB
12766 SALADAR, DANA MARIE SOLLANO
12767 SALADO, ALBERT NOBLE
12768 SALAGUBANG, MARIAN TRIVINO
12769 SALAHIT, ELVISA AVENDULA
12770 SALAHUDEN, JAMELA RADIAMODA
12771 SALAMANCA, MERILYN BAUTISTA
12772 SALAMANES, MARY JANE DANTE
12773 SALAMAT, MA MARICRIS GALMAN
12774 SALAMAT, NICANDRO CASTAÑEDA
12775 SALAMAT, RACHELLE ADAM
12776 SALAMAT, THELMA SAMSON
12777 SALAMBAT, SARAH JANE KAWIT
12778 SALAMIA, EDDEN JR PAWILAN
12779 SALAMIDA, ALEXIS RANALAN
12780 SALAMIDA, ELIZABETH CODOY
12781 SALANG, SERRAM UKOH
12782 SALANGA, MARIA CRISTINA VALLADO
12783 SALANI, RADZMER MOH SALI
12784 SALAPAR, LUCILE BALLARTA
12785 SALARDA, APRIL ANN BACLAYON
12786 SALARDE, GODWIN GRAPA
12787 SALARDE, JANILYN BANTILAN
12788 SALARDE, YANCE BARSALOTE
12789 SALARIA, ALBERT LOPERA
12790 SALARIOZA, BERNADETTE CINIDOZA
12791 SALAS, ERNESTO JR FLAVIANO
12792 SALAS, LEAH BARE
12793 SALAS, REBECCA ENERIO
12794 SALASAYO, RAYMOND ABELLO
12795 SALAYSAY, MANUEL JR CORRALES
12796 SALAZA, RANDY BANQUIL
12797 SALAZAR, ALLAN SANTOS
12798 SALAZAR, ARNULFO JR LAWAS
12799 SALAZAR, BABY PUEBLAS
12800 SALAZAR, CELINE MAE PICARDAL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 10, 2013
Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:258 of 306
Seq. No. N a m e
12801 SALAZAR, DELPHA WILANG
12802 SALAZAR, FRANCE MARIE DAGLE
12803 SALAZAR, FRITZIE GAY GARCIA
12804 SALAZAR, JENELYN BASIS
12805 SALAZAR, JONALIZA RAMILO
12806 SALAZAR, KRISH METILLO
12807 SALAZAR, LLOYD MENDINA
12808 SALAZAR, LORENZO III ESGUERRA
12809 SALAZAR, LOVELLE CEBUJANO
12810 SALAZAR, MAFEL DAMASIG
12811 SALAZAR, MARY MAE MATUTE
12812 SALAZAR, NHORMIE MAAN GENER
12813 SALAZAR, PAUL LEONARD CANTO
12814 SALAZAR, REBECCA ALMEIDA
12815 SALAZAR, REINALYN ALMEIDA
12816 SALAZAR, RODERICK LEDA
12817 SALAZAR, RUFFY ANGELES
12818 SALAÑO, REYNALD TABIOLO
12819 SALAÑO, RODERICK SAN LUIS
12820 SALBINO, GRETCHEN SEBIO
12821 SALCEDO, CONNIELYN VILLAREN
12822 SALCEDO, JOHN VINCENT VILLAMOR
12823 SALCEDO, MICHAEL QUINTOS
12824 SALCEDO, SHANE ELPEDES
12825 SALCINES, LICEL LABARDA
12826 SALDIVAR, CORAZON PEREZ
12827 SALDIVAR, NOEMI OSILLOS
12828 SALDIVIA, MECHEL DE JUAN
12829 SALDO, LIEZEL GAJUTOS
12830 SALDO, MARITIS LABSAN
12831 SALE, JESUSA LASHERAS
12832 SALE, LOURDES TORAZO
12833 SALE, LUISA BAON
12834 SALE, PEARL JOY PLANAS
12835 SALEM, ARLIZ PERONCE
12836 SALEM, NORHIMA MAMORIBID
12837 SALEN, MILDRED CRUZ
12838 SALENGA, JOYCE ANN BALAN
12839 SALENGUA, ANGELINE CAMACHO
12840 SALES, HAZEL ANN GALERO
12841 SALES, MA ROSARIO SABALDICA
12842 SALES, MAILENE MADERA
12843 SALES, NANCY OMEDIO
12844 SALES, ROWENA FLORANO
12845 SALEY, ZOSIMA BERTING
12846 SALGADO, LEA JOY GROSPE
12847 SALI, TATA ABDULLAH
12848 SALIBA, NIÑA LAUREN ARADA
12849 SALIBO, JEMI BAGIN
12850 SALIC, JAMALUDEN MACAPADO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 10, 2013
Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:259 of 306
Seq. No. N a m e
12851 SALIC, SITTY HAFSA DECA
12852 SALIGOIN, SITTY ALEAH KAREN MAROHOMBSAR
12853 SALIGUMBA, AVA MAE BAYLON
12854 SALIGUMBA, HEIDI CENTILLES
12855 SALIH, ALIMAH MONER
12856 SALIK, SALIPADA BUTO
12857 SALIM, JONNA NENIEL
12858 SALIMBAGAT, MONIQUE BAGUIO
12859 SALIMBOT, JOLYN PABALATE
12860 SALIMBUAT, LENIE PACITO
12861 SALINAS, AILA DUMAS
12862 SALINAS, JAMES QUIROS
12863 SALINAS, MA ESTELA QUIJANO
12864 SALINAS, MAR JOY GUTIERREZ
12865 SALINAS, MAY ANN TIBAJARES
12866 SALINAS, RODELIO ZAPANTA
12867 SALINEL, FRANKLIN BAYTA
12868 SALINO, HAZEL ADAL
12869 SALIPOT, GLYZA SAMPAYAN
12870 SALIRUNGAN, KATHLEEN JOY TOLENTINO
12871 SALITA, AMY JOY ISIDRO
12872 SALIVIO, CHARMIE RAPSING
12873 SALMA, HENRILYN MANANQUIL
12874 SALMORIN, ARABELLE YSON
12875 SALMORIN, RACHELLE BLANCA
12876 SALOMA, FROILINA KAMATOY
12877 SALOMON, ANALYN BAROY
12878 SALONA, ROSANETTE NICOLAS
12879 SALONGA, ARNOLD FABILLAR
12880 SALONGA, BRYAN REI YUNTING
12881 SALONGA, CHERLENE ANN TRAJANO
12882 SALONGA, ERVIN CAOLE
12883 SALONGA, JASMINE AFAN
12884 SALONGA, JECEBYL SEVILLA
12885 SALONGA, LIEZEL ORTIZ
12886 SALONGA, MARIA FE DEL ROSARIO
12887 SALONGA, ROSE MAY TECSON
12888 SALONGA, SHIELA SANCHEZ
12889 SALONGSONGAN, NINIA MARIE PICCIO
12890 SALTARIN, NOVELYN FERNANDEZ
12891 SALTO, GRACE SALVE GUDELOS
12892 SALTORRE, MA ROMMA GALZOTE
12893 SALUBRE, MARIBETH JOVITA
12894 SALUDAGA, MARIELLE LUMAGBAS
12895 SALUDAR, ROSE ANN DELA CRUZ
12896 SALUDO, CRISTINE SEMILLA
12897 SALUDO, LEOLOR SOLANTE
12898 SALUNGA, ANGELITA BALBOA
12899 SALUTA, APRIL JANE BETE
12900 SALUTAN, MIRAFLOR CUARESMA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 10, 2013
Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:260 of 306
Seq. No. N a m e
12901 SALUTIN, PAOLA ERIKA GUZMAN
12902 SALVA, FLORIE MAY ANFONE
12903 SALVA, ROSALINA AVANCEÑA
12904 SALVA, SARAH JOY LADE
12905 SALVADOR, CHRISTIAN SURIBEN
12906 SALVADOR, CHRISTOPHER MASA
12907 SALVADOR, JACKILYN JUMAT
12908 SALVADOR, JONNALYN MAY SEVESES
12909 SALVADOR, JUDIE CORPUZ
12910 SALVADOR, LAIRA JOY ASUNCION
12911 SALVADOR, LOUIE CAPON
12912 SALVADOR, MA CRISTINA ABUELA
12913 SALVADOR, MARIVEL SAN DIEGO
12914 SALVADOR, MARVIN BERNARDINO
12915 SALVADOR, MELYTON LUIS
12916 SALVADOR, MODILYN ESPADA
12917 SALVADOR, ROSALIE MAMANGON
12918 SALVADOR, VIVIAN LACUPANTO
12919 SALVADOR, WILMAR SALANGSANG
12920 SALVALOSA, CYTUS SUPEÑA
12921 SALVANERA, MARIO LIPIT
12922 SALVANIA, MICHAEL ROMANO
12923 SALVATIERA, LORETO JR ESPAÑOLA
12924 SALVATIERRA, MARICAR ABARQUEZ
12925 SALVIO, BHERNEL JANNINE LUCEÑO
12926 SALVOZA, NILER FAUSTO
12927 SALWAGAN, MELODY DOGWE
12928 SAMACO, MARY GRACE FERNANDO
12929 SAMAD, FARHANA BANGADAN
12930 SAMAD, JABER TAHER
12931 SAMAL, KARL YASSER DAASIN
12932 SAMAMA, JAMIL TUNGKAY
12933 SAMAR, IVY JERSON OLANA
12934 SAMAR, LEA DE LEON
12935 SAMARITA, CARINA CRUZ
12936 SAMARITA, MARY JANE MARAVILLA
12937 SAMAS, MARIA GEMMA MUNCADA
12938 SAMBAJON, MA RIZA GABASA
12939 SAMBAJON, MARY JOYCE ENCISO
12940 SAMBAS, SHERINA YUSOP
12941 SAMBILAD, EMELIE MACAY
12942 SAMBLASINIO, NARVEN GATAO
12943 SAMBOGOY, ROSALYN BALCO
12944 SAMBRANO, FREDERICK CIANO
12945 SAMBRANO, SHIELA LYN BACANI
12946 SAMIA, ARLENE LISCANO
12947 SAMINIANO, KAREN NOMBREPIA
12948 SAMONTE, ARMAN BACOR
12949 SAMONTE, GLECIELYN BUENSALIDA
12950 SAMONTE, GRACEL JOAN REMALIG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 10, 2013
Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:261 of 306
Seq. No. N a m e
12951 SAMONTEZA, LOURDES BRIONES
12952 SAMORANOS, NOVILLA BALOTE
12953 SAMORANOS, ZENAIDAFLOR BALOTE
12954 SAMOY, EDWARD ALAGAR
12955 SAMPAG, MYLENE PADERAGAO
12956 SAMPAGA, ARNEL MACALALAD
12957 SAMPAGA, JANICE VERANO
12958 SAMPANG, MARIETTA PEREZ
12959 SAMPANG, SHERYL LYN DELA CRUZ
12960 SAMPIANO, ANALYN PULGAN
12961 SAMPIANO, ZIELLA SACLAUSO
12962 SAMPLIDAN, CHERRYL KASAN
12963 SAMPUTAN, GERALDINE SANCHEZ
12964 SAMSON, FELIBETH KING
12965 SAMSON, FRECILYN MENDOZA
12966 SAMSON, GRISELLE MARIE KATHRINA PANGILINAN
12967 SAMSON, LEIZEL GATARIN
12968 SAMSON, SHIENNA ROSE CABANADA
12969 SAMUDIO, KEY ZELL CASIN
12970 SAMULDE, SHIRLEY BONITA
12971 SAN AGUSTIN, JAYCELL CAPUA
12972 SAN AGUSTIN, JENORIE PEREZ
12973 SAN ANTONIO, MYLENE AYING
12974 SAN DIEGO, CLARISA DE LEON
12975 SAN FRANCISCO, HAZEL DORADO
12976 SAN JOSE, JAYNA JULIAN
12977 SAN JOSE, MARITES LAZO
12978 SAN JOSE, RIA ROXAN RIVERA
12979 SAN JOSE, ROMNIER RONDINA
12980 SAN JUAN, ALFIE MAGNO
12981 SAN JUAN, JAYNA JOY ROMANO
12982 SAN JUAN, JAYSON BUSTAMANTE
12983 SAN JUAN, JEFFREY SUAREZ
12984 SAN JUAN, JOGENE ALILLY CABRERA
12985 SAN JUAN, MADELYN REYES
12986 SAN JUAN, MARIA TERESA PANGANIBAN
12987 SAN JUAN, MARICEL BELEN
12988 SAN JUAN, RUBIELYN OCSING
12989 SAN LUIS, CHARISSE JANE BAUTISTA
12990 SAN MATEO, JORDAN KENNETH REYES
12991 SAN PEDRO, BIANCA CAMILLE ALANZA
12992 SAN PEDRO, MYLENE NIEVA
12993 SAN PEDRO, ROWENA FERRER
12994 SANAYATIN, HELMIE GUIOMLA
12995 SANCEBUCHE, DAISY ANN LANDICHO
12996 SANCHEZ, ADOREES MALASAN
12997 SANCHEZ, AGNES MALASAN
12998 SANCHEZ, ALFIE APUT
12999 SANCHEZ, APRIL LYNNE BUCANEG
13000 SANCHEZ, ARMIDA GUMABONG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 10, 2013
Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:262 of 306
Seq. No. N a m e
13001 SANCHEZ, CHERRY ANN CABUS
13002 SANCHEZ, CHRISTINE JOY ESPARTERO
13003 SANCHEZ, CRISTY GAZZINGAN
13004 SANCHEZ, EMIELY MUTIA
13005 SANCHEZ, GRACE ANN POBRE
13006 SANCHEZ, JEORGE JR SALOMAG
13007 SANCHEZ, JEROME ESGUERRA
13008 SANCHEZ, JESSE ANN PALACA
13009 SANCHEZ, JILL IRIS YANDAN
13010 SANCHEZ, JOY PEDROSA
13011 SANCHEZ, JUDY BACLA-AN
13012 SANCHEZ, KRISTINE SABRINA GARCIA
13013 SANCHEZ, LUNINGNING IBARRIENTOS
13014 SANCHEZ, MARITHES PERMALE
13015 SANCHEZ, ORJOFIEL JOHN PASAGAD
13016 SANCHEZ, REGINE MAE LAPEZ
13017 SANCHEZ, RENETH RICO
13018 SANCHEZ, RHEA MAY DIGNOS
13019 SANCHEZ, ROMELLY DE GUZMAN
13020 SANCHEZ, ROSALIE YUMANG
13021 SANCHEZ, SAMANTHA ZUZANE HABANA
13022 SANCHEZ, STARLYN DE GUZMAN
13023 SANCHEZ, SWEET HAZEL CABRERA
13024 SANCHEZ, ZOILO MAGSINO
13025 SANCHI, VIRGIE QUINIO
13026 SANDAGAN, JEREXON JASARENO
13027 SANDAGAN, VIRGO VERONA
13028 SANDAGON, ALEXANDRIA MARIQUIT
13029 SANDAGON, ANGELO PANAMBO
13030 SANDATON, JOMAR TAMPOLI
13031 SANDAY, ZAIMA DAUD
13032 SANDIGAN, MARLOU ESCARLAN
13033 SANDIGAN, SHERAMAE MORALLO
13034 SANDOVAL, MARC ROBERT BOTONES
13035 SANDOVAL, ROSIEL ABIUL
13036 SANDOY, MADELL PUEBLO
13037 SANGA, BABES AGPAWAN
13038 SANGALANG, CHRISELLE HAIDEE MARCELO
13039 SANGALANG, HAZEL JOY CUNANAN
13040 SANGANGBAYAN, RHODA DAZO
13041 SANGBAAN, MARK ALLAN LACBAO
13042 SANGCOPAN, AIZA GOCOYO
13043 SANGCOPAN, MONALISA ANTHONY
13044 SANGCOPAN, MONAORAY ANTHONY
13045 SANGGACALA, NAMRAINAH AROBERO
13046 SANGGALANG, MICHELLE MAUNAHAN
13047 SANGLAY, JEAN VELASCO
13048 SANGUIZA, EDEN NAVARRETE
13049 SANICO, CRISNA JOY BERINGUEL
13050 SANICO, JOSUE ASGAPO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 10, 2013
Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:263 of 306
Seq. No. N a m e
13051 SANIDAD, MARJORIE ANDRADA
13052 SANIEL, MARIA MONICA TAJEL
13053 SANJORJO, BENJIE JUMAO-AS
13054 SANOTA, MARILYN ALVAREZ
13055 SANQUE, IVY ALAVE
13056 SANSAN, DIANNE PEREZ
13057 SANSAWI, MARY JANE TABAR
13058 SANSON, ROSALIE EVASCO
13059 SANTANDER, ANABEL MONCAL
13060 SANTIAGO, ALEXANDREA BENITO
13061 SANTIAGO, ANTONY VALLE
13062 SANTIAGO, ARIANNE CRUZ
13063 SANTIAGO, AUGIENEL TABORADA
13064 SANTIAGO, GIA MARIZ DANAG
13065 SANTIAGO, GIRLIE CHUA
13066 SANTIAGO, GIRLIE FRUTO
13067 SANTIAGO, GLAYZA INGALLA
13068 SANTIAGO, JANE DELOSO
13069 SANTIAGO, JENEFER SANDE
13070 SANTIAGO, JENNIFER DELA PAZ
13071 SANTIAGO, JENNILYN DIAZ
13072 SANTIAGO, JENNY LEE GREGORIO
13073 SANTIAGO, JONELYN BERMUDEZ
13074 SANTIAGO, JULIE MARCELO
13075 SANTIAGO, LEAH CANLAS
13076 SANTIAGO, MA TERESA MITRA
13077 SANTIAGO, MARLON TAPIC
13078 SANTIAGO, NOREEN ANN BERZA
13079 SANTIAGO, REGINA BANTUG
13080 SANTIAGO, REGINE MANONG
13081 SANTIAGO, ROLAND EMERSON SAN PEDRO
13082 SANTIBAN, NOEMI MARTIN
13083 SANTILLA, SUNSHINE ODAN
13084 SANTILLAN, ALMA FLAMINIANO
13085 SANTILLAN, JEFFREY CARABIO
13086 SANTILLAN, NOE MONTAÑO
13087 SANTILLAN, PETER SIMON DENDIEGO
13088 SANTING, DAVE JAMILI
13089 SANTOS, ADORA ALMA MENDOZA
13090 SANTOS, ALEXA RAE YAPIT
13091 SANTOS, ALLAN PALEJARO
13092 SANTOS, ANETTE BALAGTAS
13093 SANTOS, CHANDI TUAZON
13094 SANTOS, CHRISTIAN FRANCISCO
13095 SANTOS, CRYSTALET CABICO
13096 SANTOS, DARRELL CENA
13097 SANTOS, DIANNE ESCAÑO
13098 SANTOS, EAIRA JOY CRUZ
13099 SANTOS, ERANI ANCHETA
13100 SANTOS, ERICSON APIN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 10, 2013
Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:264 of 306
Seq. No. N a m e
13101 SANTOS, FLORENCIO MACADAEG
13102 SANTOS, GERLYN DUQUE
13103 SANTOS, GRACE ANNDEL SALAMATIN
13104 SANTOS, GRACE LYNN PARONG
13105 SANTOS, HERBERT CENTENO
13106 SANTOS, JAMES WILLIAM VILLANUEVA
13107 SANTOS, JEFFREY TIBAYAN
13108 SANTOS, JELLY ANN MISSION
13109 SANTOS, JERUSREEL SANCHEZ
13110 SANTOS, JOANNE ONG
13111 SANTOS, JOSE CARLO ESPINO
13112 SANTOS, JOSEPH LOPERA
13113 SANTOS, JUDY ANN DEL MUNDO
13114 SANTOS, JUNO PAULO CAPARAS
13115 SANTOS, KENEZZA MARIE PORTILLO
13116 SANTOS, KRISA GAE FRANCISCO
13117 SANTOS, LARA LEI RINON
13118 SANTOS, LEONIDA RARA
13119 SANTOS, MA ARRA BALINAS
13120 SANTOS, MARIA CARMELA RAMOS
13121 SANTOS, MARIA KRIZIA ZYTHUS DIAZ
13122 SANTOS, MARIA LUISA BERBER
13123 SANTOS, MARIAN MANANSALA
13124 SANTOS, MARY ANN DE LEON
13125 SANTOS, MARY FERLYN SALAMAT
13126 SANTOS, MARY JANE SISOR
13127 SANTOS, MAY LYN DELA CRUZ
13128 SANTOS, MELDIE ORENA
13129 SANTOS, MICHELLE SANTOS
13130 SANTOS, MINA CRUZ
13131 SANTOS, MIRASOL SANTOS
13132 SANTOS, MIRIAM BOLATON
13133 SANTOS, MIRIAM CALIJAN
13134 SANTOS, MONIQUO ARTINE
13135 SANTOS, NENA ABBAC
13136 SANTOS, NORMA MANALO
13137 SANTOS, OLIVER GABRIEL
13138 SANTOS, REGINE AQUINO
13139 SANTOS, RICA JOSON
13140 SANTOS, ROSANNA BONIFACIO
13141 SANTOS, ROWELITO MENDOZA
13142 SANTOS, RUTH CALIBOSO
13143 SANTOS, SARRAH CARITATIVO
13144 SANTOS, SHERWIN SALAZAR
13145 SANTOS, SHIELA JOIE CALATA
13146 SANTOS, STEPHANIE RAMAL
13147 SANTOS, TRACY JANE PACAMARRA
13148 SANTOS, VANESSA GONZALES
13149 SANTOS, WILHELMINA ELEAZAR
13150 SANVICTORES, AMABELL BUENZALIDA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 10, 2013
Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:265 of 306
Seq. No. N a m e
13151 SAPA, ROSALIE BALONGOY
13152 SAPALON, BAICAN TUGA
13153 SAPALONG, FREGELINE NORTE
13154 SAPAO, NORMA SORIANO
13155 SAPE, MARK GIL ANTHONY TAN
13156 SAPIN, MARIA NAOMI BASARAN
13157 SAPINIT, NERIZ JEAN CANDIA
13158 SAPITONA, RUSTOM REMORIATA
13159 SAPLAN, CARMINA DE GUZMAN
13160 SAPNO, CATHERINE CANTORIA
13161 SAPPAYANI, RAISSA TALIPAN
13162 SAPUL, KATRINA BLANCA BARRAMEDA
13163 SAPUL, MARICEL ESTORIAS
13164 SAPYONG, EVELYN MANADAO
13165 SAQUI, MARCWYN AYOS
13166 SAQUIDO, TERENCE JULIAN REFRAN
13167 SAQUING, JOCELYN URBI
13168 SAQUING, MARICEL PAGULAYAN
13169 SARA, GENELYN MONES
13170 SARA, JENNYLYN MALABANAN
13171 SARABIA, CRIS MAGBOO
13172 SARABIA, WILFREDO GLORI
13173 SARAET, LEONIE OPAO
13174 SARAGENA, LUCILLE DAVIN
13175 SARANDI, TORIBIO LAGADAN
13176 SARASIN, WELLA MAE MONTANO
13177 SARATAO, LAILANE BALLADARES
13178 SARAUS, JANICE YEPES
13179 SARCHEZ, GERARD THADEUS GEVEROLA
13180 SARCON, GRACIOUS EUSEBIO
13181 SARDANI, BENIDICK FLORES
13182 SARDEA, SHARON TOLENTINO
13183 SARDENIA, ENRICK MENDOZA
13184 SARDIA, MERYGEN GUEVARRA
13185 SARDIDO, CARMEN COMIGHOD
13186 SARDOMA, IRENE PINCA
13187 SARDUA, SHELLANE BLANCO
13188 SARENO, JOEL MAGRARE
13189 SAREP, SITTIE ALAIDA DANDAMUN
13190 SARGENTO, ABEGAIL BONGALBAL
13191 SARGENTO, CHERRYMAE TOROT
13192 SARIA, CHERRY VIDALLON
13193 SARIEGO, LAARNI JAPITANA
13194 SARIGUMBA, MARK VINCENT PARMISANO
13195 SARINAS, AMOR AMATONG
13196 SARINAS, HERMALYN PANDES
13197 SARINO, MADELINE DIJINO
13198 SARINO, RIZA CARA-AT
13199 SARIP, NAIMA MUTIN
13200 SARIP, NORHATA MALAWI
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 10, 2013
Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:266 of 306
Seq. No. N a m e
13201 SARIP, NORMINA GONZALES
13202 SARIPADA, MONAISA CALI
13203 SARIPADA, SOHRA MUSA
13204 SARITA, MELINDA MANON-OG
13205 SARITA, VENSON BOLONGON
13206 SARMIENTO, ALBERT DE LEON
13207 SARMIENTO, ANALYN CONDINO
13208 SARMIENTO, ARAH VANESSA ORTIONA
13209 SARMIENTO, DANIEL JR SILVA
13210 SARMIENTO, ELDER BARRUN
13211 SARMIENTO, ELENA PIMENTEL
13212 SARMIENTO, JAYSON BORBE
13213 SARMIENTO, JOVELYN ANDAYA
13214 SARMIENTO, JULIE ANN ZUÑIGA
13215 SARMIENTO, MARY ANN AGUILAR
13216 SARMIENTO, MARY JANE CARIGO
13217 SARMIENTO, MICHAEL OLFINDO
13218 SARMIENTO, MYLA RODIL
13219 SARMIENTO, OLIVER DIAZ
13220 SARMIENTO, PAOLO AVERION
13221 SARMIENTO, RAYMOND DELOS SANTOS
13222 SARMIENTO, RENE DIONESIO
13223 SARMIENTO, REY-ANNE CAMILLE CORULLO
13224 SARMIENTO, RONNEL DAPITON
13225 SARMIENTO, ZENGENE ELCANO
13226 SARNO, ABIGAIL GUILLERMO
13227 SAROL, SHIRLY FAUNILLAN
13228 SARONA, DOMINGA OMBOY
13229 SARONG, EVELYN TAYONE
13230 SARONG, SHEE LAI LABE
13231 SARONO, MARNIE GRAVADOR
13232 SARSABA, ELMER JR TIZON
13233 SARSUA, ROFFIELINE BABAGONIO
13234 SARTE, JOSHUA NICHOLAS HINOJADO
13235 SARTE, RONA GUIRIBA
13236 SARTE, ROSANNA TEODORO
13237 SARTO, RONAMAR DEDASE
13238 SARVIDA, MARY JOY REBLE
13239 SARZONA, DYNA ROSE ARSENAL
13240 SASA, PINKY AMELODIN
13241 SASAHARA, SHOJIE REYES
13242 SASON, MA RETCHEL PEÑALOSA
13243 SASTRE, ROSALIE CONDEZ
13244 SASUTIL, DAIDEN EMPHASIS
13245 SATENTES, DEBBIE CORRO
13246 SATIMBRE, MARICEL DIGO
13247 SATIRA, KEN ARRIANE AGOJO
13248 SATO, CHARINA MILAN
13249 SATONA, MELINA REPIA
13250 SATOR, LAVERNE PASCUAL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 10, 2013
Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:267 of 306
Seq. No. N a m e
13251 SATORRE, APPLE JOHN ALON
13252 SATUNERO, EMILY GADONG
13253 SATUR, VIRGS MARIE BALANSAG
13254 SATURNINO, MAE FLORENCE REJUSO
13255 SAURA, ALJHON REBOLLEDO
13256 SAURE, BERNADETTE SAEZ
13257 SAVELLANO, JULIUS VICTOR BALDELOBAR
13258 SAWAL, EBRAHIM TAJA
13259 SAWIT, CINDERELLA DELA CRUZ
13260 SAYA-AN, RUTH GAY PAGTUD
13261 SAYABOC, ANGELES BALANGATAN
13262 SAYAGO, ROSA MAY HOLMAS
13263 SAYATAO, LITO LUPIAHAN
13264 SAYCO, MARIVIC MAQUE
13265 SAYCON, KISSY VISMANOS
13266 SAYMAN, MARIFE FRANCISQUETE
13267 SAYO, DHAINE CUEVAS
13268 SAYON, MARY MAE CAJILIG
13269 SAYONG, CRISTY QUENZA
13270 SAYOTO, ANTHONY VON DANQUE
13271 SAYSON, CHERRY MAE CALDERON
13272 SAYSON, GLORY JANE PONTELLANO
13273 SAYSON, HAZZEL MANIAQUE
13274 SAYYAAN, JOY SAGYAMAN
13275 SCOTT, JESSA MATE
13276 SE, PEARL JENAMAE BENEDICTO
13277 SEBAG, ANGEL ABELLO
13278 SEBALLE, CHARITY ABLITAS
13279 SEBALON, ARGYLL DANE VELARDE
13280 SEBASTIAN, CRISTINA GALVEZ
13281 SEBASTIAN, MIGUEL LIM
13282 SEBIO, SALVADOR TOLABES
13283 SEBUA, JOSIE MAY SANTOLOMA
13284 SECO, CRISTIAN REY CASTILLO
13285 SECRETARIO, JANETH LLAMOSO
13286 SECRETARIO, MARYJANE ABARIENTOS
13287 SECUSANA, JOSEPH CALADRO
13288 SECUYA, ANELYN MONTERA
13289 SECUYA, GINIZA RICO
13290 SEDARIA, RYAN GREÑAS
13291 SEDIGO, CHARMINN GITANA
13292 SEDIGO, MINERVA ADVIENTO
13293 SEDILLO, JOSE CROMWELL WONG
13294 SEDOTAN, JEANEROSE OCATE
13295 SEGORON, MICHELLE BAGAMASBAD
13296 SEGOVIA, EZIEL ALYSSA BANAGLORIOSO
13297 SEGOVIA, MICHELLE LORENZO
13298 SEGUBIENCE, LERNA SIAPNO
13299 SEGUERRA, JACQUELYN INUMERABLE
13300 SEGUISABAL, CHARITY GARGAR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 10, 2013
Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:268 of 306
Seq. No. N a m e
13301 SEGUIZA, APRIL JEELYN FALDAS
13302 SEGUNDERA, EMILY HUELAR
13303 SEGUNDO, FLORICEL AGUILAR
13304 SEGUNDO, JAY AN ALBANO
13305 SEGURA, MARIVIC DADOR
13306 SELIM, VIVIAN ABABON
13307 SEMACIO, FRITZ BARING
13308 SEMANIA, MARLON VICEDO
13309 SEMBLANTE, ROWENA PAHANAY
13310 SEMENE, APPLE MAY RAPISTA
13311 SEMENSE, GILBERT REYES
13312 SEMIRA, ROSEMARIE LAT
13313 SENAJON, JEMARY BANGONON
13314 SENCIL, JENNY SALAZAR
13315 SENCIO, GLADYS JOY FALCON
13316 SENCIO, MARVIN ACE JAYSON
13317 SENIEL, LOUELENE PASQUIN
13318 SENIO, TERESITA MORTES
13319 SENO, MARK CARLO MONILAR
13320 SENOC, MANILYN CASE
13321 SENOCBIT, JHONALYN BAUTISARE
13322 SENON, ANGELICA ADRIANO
13323 SENON, SHERYL BELLOSILLO
13324 SENSON, NORBERT MARCOS
13325 SENTINELLAR, JAYSON OVIEDO
13326 SENTORIAS, JUDY ANNE DAGONDON
13327 SENTURIAS, FE TACGOS
13328 SEPOLE, MA NARCISA PIAD
13329 SEPTIMO, ROSSEL MARCELO
13330 SEQUERRA, RACHELLE MANUEL
13331 SEQUIERA, GINA GERUNDIO
13332 SEQUIHOD, RHEA LABRADOR
13333 SEQUIO, MA CHRISTINA HIPONIA
13334 SEQUITO, RITZEL MAKABENTA
13335 SERAFIN, MICHELLE ORIBAL
13336 SERAPION, BLESSA MERCADO
13337 SERAPION, CHASTELLE MARITIMA PEREZ
13338 SERASPI, ERICKA DE LIMA
13339 SERDAN, JOEL JACOB
13340 SERENAS, MARY JANE LISING
13341 SERENCIO, ISA-AC JR ABIERO
13342 SERENIO, ANNIE PARAISO
13343 SERING, STEPHANIE BARENG
13344 SERMONIA, JAYSON MARK LIBRES
13345 SERNADILLA, LANI MAY MANGAOANG
13346 SERON, ROGER TRE-INTA
13347 SERRANO, ALLANA MARIE VIZCONDE
13348 SERRANO, CHEENY MANUEL
13349 SERRANO, JOANNE ESPIRITU
13350 SERRANO, MARK FELIX DELOS SANTOS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 10, 2013
Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:269 of 306
Seq. No. N a m e
13351 SERRANO, MARLON AQUINO
13352 SERRANO, MELISSA DAVID
13353 SERRANO, ROWELL CAYABYAB
13354 SERRATO, MARY CRIS PAGODAR
13355 SERRUCO, JENNY BINGCANG
13356 SERVANDE, NORBERTO DIZON
13357 SERVIDAD, FRANCIA ROYALES
13358 SERVILLON, JUSTINA TALAGUIT
13359 SERVINIAS, MARICHOU CAASI
13360 SERVITO, AGNES PRESTOZA
13361 SERVO, JHAYSON CATINDIG
13362 SERVO, MYLEEN BAZARTE
13363 SESCAR, MARY ANN ATILANO
13364 SESCON, MARDELIE DURANGO
13365 SESCON, MARIELLE GRACE SEGOVIA
13366 SESE, AILYN MEDINA
13367 SESE, DIOREZ LAWRENCE SALAMAT
13368 SESE, REGINE BUBAN
13369 SESE, SARRY PELAGIA
13370 SESGUNDO, REYNA LYN NARITO
13371 SETIAS, CHERYLYN SARABIA
13372 SETIAS, JENNIFER NOLLEDO
13373 SETIMO, MARY JOY SELORIO
13374 SEVA, JUNAH ARNALDO
13375 SEVERINO, DIOGRACIAS ACE QUIJANO
13376 SEVERINO, MARIA ANGELICA SALVADOR
13377 SEVERINO, VIOLA FELIPE
13378 SEVERO, GRACE DELA CRUZ
13379 SEVERO, MABETH AGNO
13380 SEVILLA, ANNA KARENINA DEL VALLE
13381 SEVILLA, CHENE APRIL TIMTIM
13382 SEVILLA, JOENES MANGUIRAN
13383 SEVILLA, MICHAEL GARCIA
13384 SEVILLA, ODELLE ALVAREZ
13385 SEVILLO, JARIE PETIZA
13386 SEÑADOZA, EDITHA PARAYNO
13387 SEÑEDO, CARL ANTHONY CABRERA
13388 SEÑO, MELANIE DAPADAP
13389 SEÑORA, RONNA REIGNER CAMBARIJAN
13390 SHAGDARSUREN, JAN ANDREA ATOTUBO
13391 SHAIK, ABDULSAMAD SANSALUNA
13392 SHYFULLAH, HASMAIN DAUD
13393 SIA, ANNABELLE DARIA
13394 SIA, MAE KATHRYL POGENIO
13395 SIACOR, MICHELLE JOY POGAJA
13396 SIALANA, FLOREMIE OCHAVILLA
13397 SIALONGO, MARIA KRISTIE ESLATE
13398 SIAPCO, CAROLINE RAMOS
13399 SIARON, AKEMI TOCHE
13400 SIARZA, JUVY GONZAGA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 10, 2013
Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:270 of 306
Seq. No. N a m e
13401 SIASOYCO, CECILE ANGELIQUE MARCIANO
13402 SIAZON, DONNA MARIELLE LAT
13403 SIBAL, JUDITH BATANG
13404 SIBAYAN, ANGELICA BALTAZAR
13405 SIBAYAN, DECY DOROTHY BINAY-AN
13406 SIBAYAN, KATHELENE JOSE
13407 SIBAYAN, MARLON PALMES
13408 SIBAYAN, PHOEBE IGLESIAS
13409 SIBAYAN, VANESSA ARIMBOYUTAN
13410 SIBBALUCA, MARIE FRANCES AGBAYANI
13411 SIBLAG, REZIEL CONTIGA
13412 SIBONGGA, GASPAR JR TAPACAL
13413 SIBUL, RAHNYEL ARGANZA
13414 SICAT, CAROL CAYABYAB
13415 SICAT, RYAN MASANGCAY
13416 SICHON, MARISSA TORCULAS
13417 SICOP, ALORNE NAPOLES
13418 SICOSANA, ROSE ANN MOLABOLA
13419 SIDAYA, CRISTITA AUPE
13420 SIDDAYAO, EMILY ADAO
13421 SIDDAYAO, SYED CARONAN
13422 SIDECO, HERKELL KIMMI MARIANO
13423 SIEGA, ADELYN GOOPIO
13424 SIEGA, JOEANNA MARIE CABALLERO
13425 SIEGA, KRYSTELLE JOY JR SIANO
13426 SIENA, CECIL PERALTA
13427 SIENES, ANNIE DAAN
13428 SIERDA, FRANCIS JAY RAÑON
13429 SIERVO, BUTCH LOYOGOY
13430 SIERVO, CECIL ESLAWAN
13431 SIERVO, LESTER JOHN
13432 SIGA, MARIVIC BAYANI
13433 SIGNAWAN, ALLAN SIHAGAN
13434 SIGNEY, REMELITA CUZON
13435 SIGNO, ROSALIE GOLFO
13436 SIGUA, ROMMEL PANCHO
13437 SIKANDAL-ARASA, AIZA BASALUDDIN
13438 SILANG, HELEN MALEJANA
13439 SILANG, LADY JOY CABUYAO
13440 SILAO, ANABEL VILLAHERMOSA
13441 SILAO, SHEENA ALBA
13442 SILAPAN, CHERRYL ADA
13443 SILAWAN, ROSEVIE GABIANA
13444 SILENCIO, MARY JOY LERON
13445 SILLA, GIANNE MICHELLE MAKIPUTIN
13446 SILLADILLA, RAUL OPEÑA
13447 SILLERO, DANIELO TABADA
13448 SILLON, MEAH GRACE SARMIENTO
13449 SILONGAN, JERA MAY UBOD
13450 SILONGAN, SADAM KASAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 10, 2013
Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:271 of 306
Seq. No. N a m e
13451 SILORIO, JOJI ZUBIRI
13452 SILVA, FARRAH JANE LOPEZ
13453 SILVA, IMEE ALDEA
13454 SILVA, JANINE AMPARO
13455 SILVA, RACHELL ESTRELLADO
13456 SILVA, VANESSA RIVERA
13457 SILVESTRE, ANGELICA MANLAPAZ
13458 SILVESTRE, MA LUISA MAGBANUA
13459 SILVOSA, ESTEVEN PIEDAD
13460 SILVOSA, LINDA RIVAS
13461 SIM, JENIA CUISON
13462 SIMACAS, REYZELMI VILLANUEVA
13463 SIMBA, MARLON DE JUAN
13464 SIMBAJON, MARY MADELINE PALUAY
13465 SIMBULAN, JOYLYN PADILLA
13466 SIMBULAN, REGINA SALVADOR
13467 SIMON, ALFREDO AGAYO
13468 SIMON, BELLE CEQUENA
13469 SIMON, DIANA SIOSON
13470 SIMON, JANICE MIRANDA
13471 SIMON, REGINE MARI ROSARIO
13472 SIMON, ROXANNE OLNOSEN
13473 SIMON-KING, INGGOH DOMINIC ZAFRA
13474 SINABAN, CARLITO BALDON
13475 SINADHAN, JOHN RAYMOND QUINDAO
13476 SINAMBAN, MARIA PAZ BERNALDEZ
13477 SINANGOTE, CHERYL MONTECILLO
13478 SINANGOTE, PHOEBE MAE PREMACIO
13479 SINAY, MELCHOR JR AUNZO
13480 SINDAY, ELSA PRAJES
13481 SINDAYEN, MARK PAZ
13482 SINEMPALAN, MARVELOUS KHAN CORPUZ
13483 SINFUEGO, REMA GRACE CALUDUCAN
13484 SINGCALA, SEDNEY REAR LUZ
13485 SINGCOL, ROSA MANRINA GARCIA
13486 SINGSON, KIM MARK DENVER LAGAHID
13487 SINGSON, RIZA LOU BORNEA
13488 SINGUELAS, JENNY ANN BALLEGO
13489 SINGULAR, JOMELYN ESTORBA
13490 SINSUAT, MICHJUMEL GALARCE
13491 SINTOS, MIRASOL HEJARA
13492 SINUGBUHAN, LEONARD VILLANTE
13493 SINUTO, CLARITA VERGARA
13494 SIOCO, SHERMYN DELA CRUZ
13495 SIOCSON, CAMILO JR IBARBIA
13496 SIONZON, JENNIFER SAGUCOM
13497 SIOSON, MARK RAY PORCINCULA
13498 SIPALAY, LEAH MAGNO
13499 SIPIN, GERMAN JOHN TAN
13500 SIRIBAN, KAREN MARIÑAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 10, 2013
Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:272 of 306
Seq. No. N a m e
13501 SIROT, NESTOR ECHAVARIA
13502 SISCAR, VILMAR SALIGBON
13503 SISNORIO, CHRISTINE BALAGOT
13504 SISO, EDDIE DIPAY
13505 SISON, APRIL BANAAG
13506 SISON, CATHERINE GOTLADERA
13507 SISON, DANICA TROYO
13508 SISON, DIVINA AGUSTIN
13509 SISON, JENNYLYN DE GUZMAN
13510 SISON, JERRYLYN NATIVIDAD
13511 SISON, JOHN JONALD JAVIER
13512 SISON, MARK LOUIE CASTILLO
13513 SISON, NESTOR PASCUA
13514 SISON, STEPHANIE MAE BARLAAN
13515 SISON, VILMA OLIVAR
13516 SITJAR, ANNALYN CHAN
13517 SITO, FREDDIE PAGAL
13518 SITO, MANILYN PAYNADO
13519 SITON, JAYMAR GACANG
13520 SITON, MARIA DIONICIA AGPOON
13521 SITUBAL, ROCHELLE CAINAP
13522 SIWA, MARK CHRISTIAN INDUCTIVO
13523 SIXTO, ROBINSON DARBIN
13524 SIÑEL, RESHEL PECANTE
13525 SOBREMONTE, APRIL DIZON
13526 SOBREPEÑA, JACLYN ILAGAN
13527 SOBREPEÑA, KAREN PLAZA
13528 SOBREPEÑA, KATHERINE PLAZA
13529 SOCIAS, SUSANA BIGNO
13530 SOCO, IRENE DIACOSTA
13531 SOCO, LINA ANUADA
13532 SOCO, THINISA CUYOS
13533 SOCUELAN, EDEN GRACE SUMADIC
13534 SOFLA, LOURENCE PARAN
13535 SOGOCIO, GHIA ALLAINE REPEDRO
13536 SOGUILON, ELEONOR GOHETIA
13537 SOGUILON, FRANKLIN JR PANES
13538 SOL, LENIE BUHANGIN
13539 SOL, REX JOHN DAPO
13540 SOLA, CHRISTINE MARIANO
13541 SOLAIMAN, ABDUL AZIS UNDA
13542 SOLAIMAN, ASHLIA MANGONDATO
13543 SOLAIMAN, MUFRINA MALUNAO
13544 SOLAIMAN, NUR-JEHAN BISTON
13545 SOLAIMAN, SANAIRA MANGKIL
13546 SOLAIMAN, ZENAIDA ACERA
13547 SOLANO, MARICEL LAGANCIA
13548 SOLANO, MARISSA SAMARITA
13549 SOLANOY, EL NIÑA BALINGIT
13550 SOLANOY, NIKKI ROSE GELITO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 10, 2013
Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:273 of 306
Seq. No. N a m e
13551 SOLANZO, EMERCYLISA MACARAEG
13552 SOLAS, GLADYS CHRISTIANE TAGARAO
13553 SOLAS, JOHN NEIL PERALES
13554 SOLAS, JULIE ANN BILUGAN
13555 SOLAS, LYNE MANAOG
13556 SOLATORIO, JIRYN SUMILE
13557 SOLAYAO, JENNIFER YANG
13558 SOLDEVILLA, ANDLY PANCHO
13559 SOLDEVILLA, MIRAFIM CARIASO
13560 SOLEDAD, ARIEL BURLAZA
13561 SOLERO, MARIA LEI REDOBLADO
13562 SOLETA, LAURAINE DEL ROSARIO
13563 SOLIBAGA, JOYCE ANGELA VALLE
13564 SOLICAR, LIEZEL MONCADA
13565 SOLIDUM, JESO TRAJE
13566 SOLINA, EDSON NALAYOG
13567 SOLIS, EDUARDO ANTERO
13568 SOLIS, JEFFREY DIZON
13569 SOLIS, JENILEE HERRERA
13570 SOLIS, JESSICA ALEJANDRO
13571 SOLIS, MA SHARMAINE MABINI
13572 SOLIS, MARGIE LUNA
13573 SOLIS, RALPH DIESTRO
13574 SOLIS, RAYMOND BAUTISTA
13575 SOLIS, RONALD TUMONOG
13576 SOLIVEN, ASIAH KATHLEYA SUZANNE TIBORON
13577 SOLIVEN, TERESA TUAZON
13578 SOLIVVEN, CHRISLEE RUIZ
13579 SOLLANO, JOMAE RUSELL
13580 SOLLANO, MARIA ADELY SUELLO
13581 SOLLIER, RHODALYN MACABALLUG
13582 SOLO, BERNADETH ROLLOQUE
13583 SOLO, JENNY MARX BRUSELAS
13584 SOLOMO, ODESSA CRUCILLO
13585 SOLOMON, BILLIE RHEY BAGTAS
13586 SOLOMON, GEMMA RAE MABIDA
13587 SOLOMON, HELEN CA-ONG
13588 SOLOMON, JOAN YOUNG
13589 SOLOMON, PRUDENCE ANNE CORTEZ
13590 SOLON, LEO JAY VALENCIA
13591 SOLONIA, ALAINE NADERA
13592 SOLOREN, MA ANTONIETTE PROVIDO
13593 SOLPICO, VILMA SORUPIA
13594 SOLPOT, GILBERT CAINGLES
13595 SOLTEO, MARY CREZ GONZAGA
13596 SOMBRITO, JOHNSON FORTES
13597 SOMERA, EMELYN TANGCORA
13598 SOMERA, YOLANDA FERNANDEZ
13599 SOMO, JED AMADO
13600 SON, MARY KRISTINE PLANAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 10, 2013
Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:274 of 306
Seq. No. N a m e
13601 SONGAHID, ZENAIDA ATEL
13602 SONGCAL, DAMARIS MACAPAYAD
13603 SONGCAYAWON, DORYL ABARRO
13604 SONGCAYAWON, MARICEL PANES
13605 SOREDA, GERLIE DIGNOS
13606 SORELA, JERICO LUGOD
13607 SORIA, SHERLYN ROSE ERIKA DACANAY
13608 SORIA, VALL IDEA
13609 SORIANO, ARNEL CORBILLON
13610 SORIANO, CHRISTIAN PAUL GONZALES
13611 SORIANO, DONAFE RIVADA
13612 SORIANO, DONNA LAUNGAN
13613 SORIANO, ELIZABETH DELA CRUZ
13614 SORIANO, EVALARIN SANEZ
13615 SORIANO, GLENN SUMAOANG
13616 SORIANO, IRENE ANASTACIO
13617 SORIANO, JENYLYN DOMINGO
13618 SORIANO, JOCELYN ALBERTO
13619 SORIANO, JOSEPHINE TRINIDAD
13620 SORIANO, MARK ANTHONY ESCAÑO
13621 SORIANO, REGGIE MACABEO
13622 SORIANO, RICHELLE DAVID
13623 SORIANO, SARAH ENASARIAS
13624 SORIAO, ZOILA RIVERA
13625 SORIQUEZ, MA ANNA LOURDES MABATO
13626 SORITA, LAILA JIMENEZ
13627 SORIÑO, EUGENE TIMTIM
13628 SORONGON, FEBIE PENDON
13629 SORONGON, MARIA GINA MAGALLANES
13630 SORONIO, CATELYN VERGARA
13631 SOROYSOROY, RONALYN MAGHINAY
13632 SORRA, CHERRYL TOMAGAN
13633 SORRETA, JANNET FRANCIA ONG
13634 SORTONES, MILDRED LINGGAS
13635 SORZANO, SHEENA MANANSALA
13636 SOSA, ANGELA CELINE MONTEALTO
13637 SOSA, GLENDA MAE ENRIQUEZ
13638 SOSA, LEILANIE PASCUAL
13639 SOSA, MARY GRACE SAPUNGAN
13640 SOSAS, ANTHONY BERT SAROMINES
13641 SOSING, CLARISSE TUSCANO
13642 SOSOBRADO, MAY CRISTINE GENTON
13643 SOTELO, ARON MAGCALE
13644 SOTELO, CONRADO TRINIDAD
13645 SOTILLO, FREDELINA CALOOY
13646 SOTOMIL, RODEL JAY PAULO
13647 SOTTO, GINALYN DUANA
13648 SOTTO, JORLAN MORIGO
13649 SOTTO, MYCA MAUREEN PETEROS
13650 SOTTO, ROWENA HORTEZANO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 10, 2013
Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:275 of 306
Seq. No. N a m e
13651 SOTTO, SHARA ELIMEYOS
13652 SOULIA, ISRAEL PASAMONTE
13653 SOVERANO, ERICKSON REYES
13654 SOWAKEN, MARIA SUZZETTE VICENTE
13655 SOYLON, FATIMA GRACE REYES
13656 STA ANA, MARINETH SAKAY
13657 STA ANA, STEFFANY GRETCH DIMAGUILA
13658 STA CATALINA, JIZELLE CAPISTRANO
13659 STA CRUZ, MA ISABEL CASTRO
13660 STA CRUZ, RHONA FE TALUCOD
13661 STA IGLESIA, JIRC NADIA CUSTODIO
13662 STA INES, SEBASTIAN JR DAYAPAN
13663 STA MARIA, ANGELENE EVE RACELIS
13664 STA MARIA, ERICA SARDALLA
13665 STA MARIA, MARK DIAZ
13666 STA MINA, JUN REY CACHUELA
13667 STA ROSA, MARIA BELEN BAYLON
13668 STEWART, ANGELICA INSO
13669 STO DOMINGO, JESSICA MARTINEZ
13670 STO DOMINGO, KATHLEEN MATA
13671 STO TOMAS, KRISTINE GRACE ALFONSO
13672 SUAISO, PINKY SALVADOR
13673 SUAL, GARY NUNCIO
13674 SUAN, ANTHONY YBAÑEZ
13675 SUAN, JOAN MONDILLA
13676 SUAN, LEONIL SOSMEÑA
13677 SUAN, RUTH JINKY TALADRO
13678 SUANO, SHYRA MAE LARANJO
13679 SUAPENGCO, PAOLO CONUI
13680 SUAREZ, ANALOU AÑABIEZA
13681 SUAREZ, ANDREA GUILLERMO
13682 SUAREZ, JEFFRY BON GIBAGA
13683 SUAREZ, JOAN MERCADO
13684 SUAREZ, JOSEPH LABRADOR
13685 SUAREZ, MA JANECY LEIDO
13686 SUAREZ, MARIVIC BASILAN
13687 SUAREZ, RIO MARISCOTES
13688 SUAREZ, RONALD BASBAÑO
13689 SUAREZ, SHIELA MUÑOZ
13690 SUAYBAGUIO, ROWENA DELUAO
13691 SUBAGAN, MARIO JR DAO-AYAN
13692 SUBIAGA, RODOLFO SABINO
13693 SUBION, GENIEVIEVE PASIA
13694 SUBREQUILLA, RAZY SUELLO
13695 SUCGANG, SHIELA MAE BUELVA
13696 SUCO, DARWIN ARPON
13697 SUDARIO, GLORILYN QUINTAL
13698 SUELAN, MARILOU DENLOS
13699 SUELTO, RITCHEL MANGCAO
13700 SUERTE, LELIT MONTEFRIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 10, 2013
Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:276 of 306
Seq. No. N a m e
13701 SUETOS, ELMARIE RUFINA ACENA
13702 SUGOT, MARY ROSE PANIT
13703 SUGUE, MA ELLEN JOYCE SUYAT
13704 SUICO, MA FE SABANAL
13705 SUICO, MARIECHILE MUTIA
13706 SUICO, PRINCESS PEREZ
13707 SUICO, ROXANN ALEJADO
13708 SUIZA, SERNAN CHRISTIAN CONDINO
13709 SULADAY, NATASHA JANINE REBOLLOS
13710 SULANGON, DANTE SALANGUIT
13711 SULAPAS, CHERRY MEA AMOROSO
13712 SULAYMAN, REYA-VI ANDAJAO
13713 SULIT, JULIE ANN ANDO
13714 SULIT, RIZDHEL JUSTINE FABIAN
13715 SULIT, ROSANA LOZADA
13716 SULLA, GRACE SALUDES
13717 SULLANO, ROSE SHIANNE ZANTUA
13718 SULTAN, AISAH BAYNO
13719 SULTAN, AL TAGLE
13720 SULTAN, NORAISAH ROSALES
13721 SULTAN, NORHAYA MINDALANO
13722 SULTORA, RODOLFO OPENA
13723 SUMA-IL, RAYMOND BULWAYAN
13724 SUMACOT, LANNIE MORILLO
13725 SUMAGANDAY, VIVIAN SUAZO
13726 SUMAGANG, MARIA AGNES BAGUIO
13727 SUMAGANG, MARVELON HERMOSA
13728 SUMAGAYSAY, ARLENE OCZON
13729 SUMAGAYSAY, MARICRIS GASPAR
13730 SUMAGAYSAY, VANESA MAY SILLOREQUEZ
13731 SUMAGUE, EHUD ASACTA
13732 SUMAGUE, JEKKA RAMILO
13733 SUMALA, ALGENIA TUMALE
13734 SUMALABE, AIZA BORROMEO
13735 SUMALINOG, ANALYN GOMONID
13736 SUMALINOG, ANGELES BAHALA
13737 SUMALINOG, HAZEL AUXTERO
13738 SUMALINOG, KATHLEEN JOAN TURA
13739 SUMALPONG, JOAN DEMOCRITO
13740 SUMALPONG, MAY ROSE DEFERIA
13741 SUMALPONG, ROLDAN DALMAN
13742 SUMANDAL, MA RESTIA ESPIRITU
13743 SUMANDAR, ASRIFA MANAN
13744 SUMANDO, LICEL JANE ASIO
13745 SUMANGPET, JOEDALYN ANDULAY
13746 SUMAYANG, ARJEN ESCASINAS
13747 SUMAYLO, JEPRIL MARIE TAPALES
13748 SUMBE, GLORIBEL AMEJANA
13749 SUMBO, ELEONECIE YATA
13750 SUMCAD, GLENDALE FESWAY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 10, 2013
Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:277 of 306
Seq. No. N a m e
13751 SUMEBANG, LILY MAGDALENE DOGAO
13752 SUMER, ADRIAN MINA
13753 SUMERA CRUZ, MARY GRACE SAGALA
13754 SUMIDO, MARY MERCY MARTINEZ
13755 SUMIDO, MISSY TAGHOY
13756 SUMINGCAN, MARJORIE SARATAN
13757 SUMIRING, JOSEPHINE ROMERO
13758 SUMODLAYON, RUBY ANN SUMACOT
13759 SUMOG, ALDRIN ROMANSE
13760 SUMUGAT, QUEENIE JANE COCJIN
13761 SUNGA, MARVIN ZORILLA
13762 SUNGCUAN, MARY JOY LEBRILLA
13763 SUNGDUAN, DONATO GAPAD
13764 SUNGUAD, ANGELICA VILLAR
13765 SUNGUAD, MERLINA TOCLOY
13766 SUNTOY, LEAH BERNARDEZ
13767 SUPAN, MICHELLE TOMAS
13768 SUPANGAN, RUEL MANLANGIT
13769 SUPATAN, SHARON HESSIL GADOR
13770 SUPELANA, JEFFREY MATILLA
13771 SUPNET, MAYVELYN SUPNET
13772 SUPRING, MICHEL MENGID
13773 SUR, ERNELYN GABAYERON
13774 SURIAGA, ILDEFONSO AOANAN
13775 SURIO, LEAH DIAZ
13776 SURREDA, DONABEL DEZA
13777 SUSADA, JESSE SAGAYNO
13778 SUSAYA, DARREL MALBUESO
13779 SUSI, ANNA LYN SERRANO
13780 SUSMEÑA, ROSEMARIE CHE
13781 SUSON, JENNELYN COMING
13782 SUSTENTO, ELEN QUIACHON
13783 SUYAO, BLYTH LANE BOQUILLA
13784 SUYAT, ELEODORA BADUA
13785 SWING, REINALINE ARAOJO
13786 SY, GINA ROSE TREXIANNE SALMEO
13787 SY, JADE AMIELOU BALBUENA
13788 SY, JANE STEPHANIE NG
13789 SY, KEITH HARVIN NICANOR
13790 SY, KING ALFRED DE CASTRO
13791 SY, MARILYN APAWAN
13792 SY, SANDRA COPINGCO
13793 SY, SHEILA PACLEB
13794 SYGACO, JESSYL JASME
13795 TAACA, SHERRY ANN CARMEN
13796 TAASIN, JOSELITO TABLIT
13797 TABACLA, ROXANNE PUCAY
13798 TABACO, JENALLEN ALARDE
13799 TABACON, ANARINA PARIAN
13800 TABADA, FLORDEMAE CABREROS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 10, 2013
Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:278 of 306
Seq. No. N a m e
13801 TABADA, MYRNA TAÑEGA
13802 TABADERO, ALEJANDRA SERRANO
13803 TABADO, PIA PADRIGANO
13804 TABAGAN, JOY TALAGTAG
13805 TABAMO, EDMAR JAMES LILOC
13806 TABAMO, MITCHIE CAMAYA
13807 TABANAO, NARLOU TABACON
13808 TABANAO, RAMIL JUNTADO
13809 TABANGUIL, JOHNA MARIE REYES
13810 TABAO, RHEMA ESTAL
13811 TABAQUIRAO, MARYLYN SUMAGAYSAY
13812 TABARANZA, MARISSA VITUALLA
13813 TABASA, CHRISTAL AMODIA
13814 TABASA, MARICHIE TALISAYAN
13815 TABASA, NHOEMIE MARIE ESTILO
13816 TABASONDRA, NAPOLEON JR LORICA
13817 TABAYO, JONATHAN LIYO
13818 TABDI, ALCHIN OCTON GARAMBAS
13819 TABERNERO, LORNA ORBINO
13820 TABEROS, LOREFE DEPITA
13821 TABIA, CLARIBELLE MATIAS
13822 TABIEZA, PRINCESS MAE CORPUZ
13823 TABIGAY, ROMMEL MENDOZA
13824 TABIGUE, LOU ANN HUBAC
13825 TABILIRAN, SHERWIN DURIAS
13826 TABINAS, NARCISO MARIÑO
13827 TABIOS, ANALIZA SARMIENTO
13828 TABLADA, AUBREY RAMOS
13829 TABLADA, NIKKI GALA JUMANGUIN
13830 TABLASON, REMALYN AGNER
13831 TABLING, JIMMY BOY PANOY
13832 TABO, BABYRLINE MAGTAGNOB
13833 TABOADA, LOU SAYSON
13834 TABON, EUGENE YAP
13835 TABONES, MARIA JERRIZA GINAY
13836 TABOR, JANO SARCINO
13837 TABOR, JOEL
13838 TABOR, JON JON VIDAD
13839 TABORA, GRACE LUNA
13840 TABORA, SARAH MARIE DECILOS
13841 TABUAN, KRISTINE ASEQUIA
13842 TABUCAL, SWEET CAROLYN RAVAGO
13843 TABUCON, JHONA JOCSON
13844 TABUENA, JOEY DASIGAN
13845 TABUNIAR, MAGILYN LEAL
13846 TABUNO, DANNIELYN QUITONG
13847 TABUSAO, ARNEL LOMEDA
13848 TABUSAO, EVELYN SORSONA
13849 TABUYAN, GENOAH TEOPENTO
13850 TAC-AN, JOIE SYBELLE AGASINO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 10, 2013
Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:279 of 306
Seq. No. N a m e
13851 TACAD, SHERELENE GARRAFA
13852 TACALIG, JERALDO DAYAGON
13853 TACAO, ARMIYA LUMANGGAL
13854 TACLA, JOCELYN TORRIGROSA
13855 TACORDA, MA SALVACION ABION
13856 TACTAQUIN, MYLA NAVIDAD
13857 TACUJAN, GERALD BASALLOTE
13858 TADAO, KEVIN BAHINGAWAN
13859 TADEJA, JASON BALITE
13860 TADEM, JACQUELINE PELIGRINO
13861 TADENA, NOEY LUCLUCAN
13862 TADEO, HECTOR LAZARO
13863 TADEO, JOHN KRIS BALAURO
13864 TADEO, KERO ROY CUYO
13865 TADIFA, JAY-AR CEZAR CRISTOBAL
13866 TADINA, JACKIE LOU RUBIO
13867 TADIOSA, LOIDA ATAJAR
13868 TADLAS, CHERRY PAGADOR
13869 TADOR, JULIUS RENE TURADO
13870 TADURAN, GLICYBEL NATIVIDAD
13871 TAFALLA, MELISSA MASECAMPO
13872 TAGAL, MUSA MALAGUNAY
13873 TAGALAWAN, GEMARIE NAVACILLA
13874 TAGAPAN, BRENELIE MALLILLIN
13875 TAGAPAN, MARYJANE NAVES
13876 TAGATA, KRISTEL JOY TABLON
13877 TAGGET, ADONIS PERMEJO
13878 TAGLE, EDWARD CABARON
13879 TAGLE, MARRY CHON BERNALES
13880 TAGLUCOP, EDVIE MAKILING
13881 TAGNIPEZ, EDWIN DAVERAO
13882 TAGO, NADIA GAMIT
13883 TAGOY, MA CARMINA TAÑECA
13884 TAGPUNO, DONNALYN JIMENEZ
13885 TAGPUNO, MARIE JANE ATENCIO
13886 TAGUBA, GEORGINA CASTILLO
13887 TAGUBA, REYMALYN ANTONIO
13888 TAGUBARAS, DEVINA SOTELO
13889 TAGUIAM, ALAN PAMITTAN
13890 TAGUICANA, JENNY GRACE BALAAN
13891 TAGUINOD, HARLENE GUNTANG
13892 TAGUINOD, MA HIJORIZA CALIMAG
13893 TAGUINOD, MAYCIE LUYON
13894 TAGUINOD, NIMFA MANALIGOD
13895 TAGULABONG, MERRY GRACE FRANCISCO
13896 TAGULINAO, RUBIA MAE ATUTUBO
13897 TAHANLANGIT, CHONA MARIE CAMOSA
13898 TAHOP, ALEX REVIRA
13899 TAJADA, LIZA LAQUE
13900 TAJADAO, SHIELA PIDER
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 10, 2013
Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:280 of 306
Seq. No. N a m e
13901 TAJALE, ARDIELYN SALILIN
13902 TAJANLANGIT, DANMAR DAAN
13903 TAJANLANGIT, JENYLEN GAMBOA
13904 TAJARAN, SANNEN DE JUAN
13905 TALA, NORHANIFA SULTAN
13906 TALAG, IMEL AGUADO
13907 TALAGTAG, MARK GREG BILAZON
13908 TALAMAN, EDUARDO MITRA
13909 TALAMAN, KRYZLE GRACE EBORDE
13910 TALAMAYAN, APRILMAE BANDI
13911 TALAMAYAN, RALPH DELA CRUZ
13912 TALAMPAS, RAYMOND BATTUING
13913 TALANGI, MARY ANN DULNUAN
13914 TALAOC, APRIL ROSE QUILATON
13915 TALAPAS, NORHAINA DACULA
13916 TALARAN, SARAH JANE TRINIDAD
13917 TALAS, ROZIEL MARUDO
13918 TALASTAS, KRASNAYA CHARAYCHAY
13919 TALAVERA, MA CARIZZA GAMUTLA
13920 TALAVERA, RUTH BERNABE
13921 TALAY, CRISTINA AGBAYANI
13922 TALAY, ROSARIO AGBAYANI
13923 TALBO, CLENT FERNANDEZ
13924 TALENTO, LAILANIE PEREZ
13925 TALIB, AQUINO SULTAN
13926 TALIB, MARIAM GUIAMAN
13927 TALICOL, RUSTAN CAISIP
13928 TALILIS, JACKIEVY CLIMACO
13929 TALINAY, APRIL MANGALIMAN
13930 TALINGTING, GIGI PAGOBO
13931 TALINGTING, RUTHCY FERRARIN
13932 TALIPAN, ALIMER BAHAD
13933 TALISAY, LYZEL PONGOL
13934 TALISIC, MARY GRACE YUSON
13935 TALISIC, MICHAEL CABATINGAN
13936 TALLAFER, RHIAME MERCOLINO
13937 TALLE, CHERRY PEARL GEMPESO
13938 TALLEDO, AMOR MONTERNEL
13939 TALLEDO, ROMULO III ASUNCION
13940 TALLOC, BLESSING BAGAOI
13941 TALLORIN, JENNIFER NAVAREZ
13942 TALO, JOHN BERNARD ORILLO
13943 TALOR, LOVELY SANGCAP
13944 TALORETE, JUNREY ARCAY
13945 TALOSIG, DAISY RAMPAS
13946 TALOSIG, MICHELLE VISARIO
13947 TALOSIG, NOVELYN CUREG
13948 TALUDJOG, AL-AMEEN GUBAT
13949 TALUDJOG, NURHAIRA DINA
13950 TAMANG, LANIE CLAVERO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 10, 2013
Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:281 of 306
Seq. No. N a m e
13951 TAMANI, MARITES GAYBON
13952 TAMANO, MARLO TALAMAYAN
13953 TAMARES, LECEL JOY
13954 TAMARGO, MARGIE TABUDLO
13955 TAMAYAO, MARY ANN BACTAD
13956 TAMAYAO, REDPHER PAGULAYAN
13957 TAMAYO, DIANA JOLDANERO
13958 TAMAYO, ERWIN ARTOZA
13959 TAMAYO, FRANCIS GASPANG
13960 TAMAYO, GELLY ARELLANO
13961 TAMAYO, GIL ANNE MARIE AGBAYANI
13962 TAMAYO, KARINA JIMENEZ
13963 TAMAYO, KLINE KAREN AQUINO
13964 TAMAYO, MELISSA SANTOS
13965 TAMAYO, RAYMUNDO MAGALONG
13966 TAMAYO, ROMY BALADHAY
13967 TAMAYO, ROSEANN MUELLE
13968 TAMAYO, SHONNY ALICANTE
13969 TAMAYO, SHYRELLE ANN GUTIERREZ
13970 TAMBA, GRETCHEL KWEN CAYANONG
13971 TAMBAGO, RONALYN DELA CRUZ
13972 TAMBAUAN, GAYVIE-ANN MAGORA
13973 TAMBIS, ARTEMIO BUÑAO
13974 TAMBIS, JENIELYN SABILLA
13975 TAMBONG, CLARISSE JEAN VILLANUEVA
13976 TAMBONGCO, LEILANI LACOSTALES
13977 TAMBULE, BABY HATUD
13978 TAMIO, PETER ANGELO TRIAS
13979 TAMIS, JONAH JEAN BAYON-ON
13980 TAMMA, GENEVIEVE TORIBIO
13981 TAMO, GLENFORD OBRERO
13982 TAMO, JANICE CABARRUBIAS
13983 TAMONDONG, JANICE AGBUYA
13984 TAMONDONG, RAYMOND FERRER
13985 TAMPOL, JERALDINE MAKABENTA
13986 TAMPOR, JESUSANA GULLE
13987 TAMPOS, CECILLE DUNGOG
13988 TAMPUS, APRIL MAY FUENTES
13989 TAMPUS, GENARO JR CERVANTES
13990 TAMPUS, GLORIA SALDO
13991 TAMPUS, OSHEL
13992 TAN, ALVIN DELA CERNA
13993 TAN, BARTOLOME JR JABAGAT
13994 TAN, CRISTA JOY MARTINEZ
13995 TAN, DANNAH NERIAH LOO
13996 TAN, DARELENE ATIN-AN
13997 TAN, DONABEL JANE TABOADA
13998 TAN, FILIPINAS OMEGA SY
13999 TAN, FREDERICK FRANCISCO
14000 TAN, GIOVANNI GALLANOSA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 10, 2013
Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:282 of 306
Seq. No. N a m e
14001 TAN, GIZELLE ANTONETTE LEGASPI
14002 TAN, IRENE TORREGOSA
14003 TAN, JONATHAN TARRAYO
14004 TAN, JOSA GRACIA AGUILAR
14005 TAN, LUCRESIA PACUNLA
14006 TAN, MA SUSANA MARTEJA
14007 TAN, MARIA ANNA LEN OMALZA
14008 TAN, MARK ANTHONY TABANIAG
14009 TAN, MARK RAYMOND SALVA
14010 TAN, MAUREEN ATIENZA
14011 TAN, MICHELE JANE NOVES
14012 TAN, OMAR MITCHELLE KINTANAR
14013 TAN, SHELICA LALUCHA VILLANUEVA
14014 TAN, TERENCE GOTAMCO
14015 TANALEON, GERTRUDE MARFIL
14016 TANAMAN, AVA SEPTI TEMPIATURA
14017 TANANGONAN, RAYMUND CASTILLO
14018 TANAUAN, ALDIN CABERO
14019 TANAY, NORODOM PALENCIA
14020 TANDING, CHRISTY ANDOMANG
14021 TANEO, JUNBIE OMPAD
14022 TANEO, LUCHIE MARANGA
14023 TANGALIN, ANABEL CLARO
14024 TANGALIN, CHERYL SALVADOR
14025 TANGAN, IRENE NOE
14026 TANGCO, MICHAEL MAYOR
14027 TANGGAAN, CARINA LAGUIWEY
14028 TANGGAPA, MARIEVIC PADAYHAG
14029 TANGGO, NORHATA CASAN
14030 TANGID, RUSSEL LAW-ANG
14031 TANGIN, LA ABRASALDO
14032 TANGLANGIT, MARIA THERESA ABAN
14033 TANGON, ARLYNN MAE ROMARATE
14034 TANGONAN, CHARITY MANUEL
14035 TANGONAN, JEFFERSON BUGAS
14036 TANGPUZ, REXCEL ENTOMA
14037 TANGUAN, JEVELYN BALAYO
14038 TANGUILAN, JEMAR MACARAEG
14039 TANGUILAN, KENNETH RABULAN
14040 TANI, JALAL HAWARI
14041 TANJAY, EFIPANIO CASTRO
14042 TANO, KENNETH LLOYD GOZO
14043 TANO, QUENEE DEE ALONZO
14044 TANOG, JUHAIRAH LANTO
14045 TANOG, RAIHANAH SARIPADA
14046 TANOY, ZELMARC DEPAMAYLO
14047 TANTAN, LARIZA LACIA
14048 TANTIADO, RYZL OAFERINA
14049 TAO-TAO, EMILIO JR MOLLANEDA
14050 TAOL, KELVIN JABAAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 10, 2013
Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:283 of 306
Seq. No. N a m e
14051 TAPANG, GINALYN SAULONG
14052 TAPANG, JENNIBETH PATAMBAG
14053 TAPANG, ROBELYN VILLARO
14054 TAPANG, ROSEMARIE SATINIAMAN
14055 TAPAO, JHUNESIS PADIN
14056 TAPAR, CIELO ROJAS
14057 TAPAS, ANGELBERT TARDECILLA
14058 TAPAY, JOANA MARIE CUETO
14059 TAPAY, RICKY BAULA
14060 TAPAYA, JERALYN MAHINAY
14061 TAPAYAN, AIZA MAY BAGATUA
14062 TAPAYAN, JYCHRIS ENRIQUEZ
14063 TAPDASAN, EMELISA ALFORQUE
14064 TAPEC, JOSEPHINE GARCIA
14065 TAPEL, EDNESS BARUGO
14066 TAPEL, MARIE ROSE REYES
14067 TAPERE, IRENE CALAPIZ
14068 TAPIA, GILBERT TINDUGAN
14069 TAPIA, JERLYN BARUIZ
14070 TAPIA, RINA BALANDITAN
14071 TAPINIT, HAZEL JANE ALEJADO
14072 TAPISPISAN, RICHARD PASCUAL
14073 TAPITAN, ALBERT RHYAN PARAJES
14074 TAPPA, JONALYN BACCAY
14075 TAPUCAR, EVELYN CECADRON
14076 TAPURCO, MARILOU ENCABO
14077 TAR-ODAN, JEFFREY PAWEN
14078 TARALA, DEWILYN LEANA PARDUCHO
14079 TARANGCO, MARIA EHDSON VISPERAS
14080 TARAYA, MADELEINE ALFAFARA
14081 TARCELO, REMINA CALONG
14082 TAREPE, ESTEPHANIE OTOM
14083 TARIAO, JENNIFER CAYAS
14084 TARIMAN, ESTER IVY PEÑALOSA
14085 TARIMAN, KRISTINE DAYONOT
14086 TARIN, LAODICEA MENIANO
14087 TARNATE, SHEILA MARIE CAÑEDA
14088 TARONG, DAAMA DADAP
14089 TAROY, CAROL LIQUE
14090 TARRAYO, EVELYN MENDIBEL
14091 TARRAZONA, ALLAN ROY BRILLANTES
14092 TARREGA, MARY ANN AVILA
14093 TARROMA, MATHUSALEM BABASA
14094 TARUC, JAMES ERIC GUMA
14095 TARUCAN, DARLENE SHARA AMONCIO
14096 TATAD, MARY JOY TIMUAT
14097 TATEL, MA KRISTINA ALDEA
14098 TATEL, MYDHI JOBELLE CRUZ
14099 TAULE, CRISTY VARGAS
14100 TAUTU-AN, GRACE PANINSORO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 10, 2013
Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:284 of 306
Seq. No. N a m e
14101 TAWANTAWAN, WADELLE MARIE CAMARA
14102 TAYAG, DULCE GRACE JAMEN
14103 TAYAG, JOEL ARIMALA
14104 TAYAG, MARIA DIANA DIWA
14105 TAYAN, TESA ILDEFONSO
14106 TAYANGONA, ANTHONY DAVID
14107 TAYAO, JOLIZA DEL PUERTO
14108 TAYCO, JOCEN SEREVO
14109 TAYO, ROXANNE JOY PABLO
14110 TAYONG, JANICE JEAN PATILAN
14111 TAÑADA, MARY ROSE SALAZAR
14112 TAÑEDO, DONNA EVANGELISTA
14113 TAÑEDO, RAQUEL GONZALES
14114 TAÑO, MEDY VELASCO
14115 TAÑO, SHERIE ROSE PAG-ONG
14116 TE, CARMELA GITGANO
14117 TE, EPHRAIM CIMAFRANCA
14118 TECLERA, JANITH MONTEALTO
14119 TECSON, ANGEL VIC SILVA
14120 TECSON, JOY RUTH BARBACAL
14121 TECSON, MA LIZA ARIATE
14122 TECSON, MARIA CRISTY ARIATE
14123 TED, DOLORES GUADA NAVARROZA
14124 TEDIOS, GENEROSE BASINANG
14125 TEDLOS, JOEL REPOL
14126 TEEL, EDMAR AGNO
14127 TEGUINOS, DOMINIQUE NIKKI MENANCIO
14128 TEJADA, CZARINA LARA JIMENEZ
14129 TEJADA, JOSEPH DUPAYA
14130 TEJADA, LAVINIA RAFAEL
14131 TEJADA, MARK ANTHONY MARAMAG
14132 TEJADO, FEBIE MARIE ECLARINAL
14133 TEJANO, ESTIEFEL PAZ
14134 TEJANO, JOANNE MARIE CAJILLA
14135 TEJARES, JANETTE MESIAS
14136 TEJAROS, NORMAN RENDAL
14137 TEJEDO, EDWARD MARIE BONAGUA
14138 TEJEMO, ISYL ALABADO
14139 TELAN, MELANIE MAE CALIMAG
14140 TELEBANGCO, ALPHAMAE PLOTEÑA
14141 TELIC, MARIEL VILLAESTER
14142 TELLORO, MILDRED CLARITO
14143 TELMO, DULCE AMOR MARIANO
14144 TELMO, MARLYN GEMINA
14145 TEMARIO, AISA EMBOC
14146 TEMBLIQUE, MARIA CRISTINA SALVADOR
14147 TEMBLIQUE, RAYMOND DE ALCA
14148 TEMENIA, ROY SAGUISA
14149 TEMPLA, ANGEL JOY BUHIAN
14150 TEMPLA, ROLAND BANUAL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 10, 2013
Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:285 of 306
Seq. No. N a m e
14151 TEMPLO, LERRY JOHN BITACURA
14152 TEMPLONUEVO, KAYZL TESORERO
14153 TEMPORADA, VANESSA FHER MONTECALVO
14154 TENA, RONALD ALLAN MONGCAL
14155 TENA, SHANMARIE MERTO
14156 TENEDERO, MARJORY ARGANDA
14157 TENEDERO, VANGIE RICA MANDREZA
14158 TENERIFE, ROMMEL SEBASTIAN
14159 TENG, JOANNE STEFANIE CHU
14160 TENGSON, ROMINA MAOY
14161 TENORIO, EVAN JOY DE QUIROZ
14162 TENORIO, JAZZIE EVARISTO
14163 TENORIO, JERICK GALAUS
14164 TENORIO, JONASETTE TURADO
14165 TEODORE, WENDY DUYAO
14166 TEODORO, CHERYL DELOS SANTOS
14167 TEODOSIO, CHARILOU CABOBOS
14168 TEODOSIO, GENITA LUZ RELENTE
14169 TEOXON, MARY GRACE AMISOLA
14170 TERCENIO, WENIFREDA LIBAO
14171 TERCERO, JULIE ESTELLES
14172 TERIO, ANNA LIZA FARIÑAS
14173 TERMO, ANALYN BIADO
14174 TERMO, LOUIE MACAPAGAT
14175 TERMULO, BERNADETTE VILLARICO
14176 TERNATE, ROCHELLE CERVANTES
14177 TERRADO, HELEN BUG-OS
14178 TERRADO, SUZETTE BELEN
14179 TERRE, MAC DOMEL LARIOZA
14180 TERRIBLE, MARICRIS JAY NAZARETH
14181 TESADO, RALPH JACON
14182 TESORERO, NANETTE NAVERA
14183 TESORO, HAZEL ANGELYN ESTEPA
14184 TESTIMIO, RYAN GENABIO
14185 TESTON, KARLA CAMILLE REFUGIO
14186 TEVES, DENNIS LIGARAY
14187 TEVES, KIMBERLEY APAS
14188 TEVES, MAIDEN MAYORMITA
14189 TEVES, MANILYN TAMPARONG
14190 TEVES, MARILIZ WASKIN
14191 TEVES, RUBIROSA GUMAYAO
14192 TEÑOSO, GEORALYN ALICAWAY
14193 TEÑOSO, JOMAR SARABIA
14194 TIAMZON, CHRISTINE GOMEZ
14195 TIAMZON, MAZY ANNE MALANG
14196 TIANGCO, ELIZABETH JOY MANAOIS
14197 TIANGCO, JULIE ANN CRUZ
14198 TIANNOK, SHALEEM MASIGLAT
14199 TIAÑO, RONABETH IBAYA
14200 TIBAL, MESCHELL CATUNAO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 10, 2013
Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:286 of 306
Seq. No. N a m e
14201 TIBANG, ANTELYN PRADO
14202 TIBAY, MARLENE RICAHUERTA
14203 TIBAYAN, DIONICIA RONARIO
14204 TIBIO, IRAH JEREMY TORIO
14205 TIBLAN, MIDZFAR MUSA
14206 TIBON, APRIL ROSE ATESORA
14207 TIBURCIO, ALLAN DOMINGO
14208 TICAR, RAZEL PENTOJO
14209 TICO, MARRY JEAN DORIA
14210 TICO, MUSMERA SEDEC
14211 TIDAL, AL-MOSHEY RODRIGUEZ
14212 TIDAL, BELLA RODRIGUEZ
14213 TIDULA, MANILYN BAJAO
14214 TIEMPO, MECHILLE RIEN
14215 TIEMSIN, ANA MARIE VIOLAGO
14216 TIGLAO, JAY-ARE FRANCIS SANTOS
14217 TIGLAO, JEFFREY SAGUN
14218 TIGTIG, BEVERLY SUMICAD
14219 TIGULLO, CARMELA CORDERO
14220 TIJAM, RONALD BOBIS
14221 TIJARES, JONATHAN RACINES
14222 TIMBAL, ROXAN LLACUNA
14223 TIMBAN, LAIZA ISANAN
14224 TIMBREZA, DYNA ROSE BARCELO
14225 TIMOTEO, ESPERANZA BAHIWAL
14226 TIMTIM, MARICHU CABAG
14227 TINAMBACAN, JOREN ETOC
14228 TINAMBACAN, NATANIEL JR DELGADO
14229 TINAO, JENNY MAY AGUSTINO
14230 TINDOC, EMELYN SALIBIO
14231 TINDUGAN, SHALOM DAN DEPOSITARIO
14232 TING, MAICA BRIONES
14233 TINGBAO, LEIZYL COL-ITENG
14234 TINGEG, CARMELY MINGUITO
14235 TINGZON, PLARIDEL DUROY
14236 TINO, DOMINIC CAÑEBA
14237 TIO, NIÑA BONITA DAJAO
14238 TION, MA PEÑAFRANCIA BORNALES
14239 TION, MANEL JAVIER
14240 TION, SHINA BORNALES
14241 TIONGSON, LESLIE COREMO
14242 TIPAN, LORENA SIMINIG
14243 TIPURA, ERKLISTER DOMETITA
14244 TIRADOS, JESSAMIN PAZ
14245 TIRADOS, KRIS ANN MARI DIAZ
14246 TIRATIRA, SUNSHINE JOY VILLAVIRAY
14247 TIRO, CHARIZZA POGOY
14248 TISMO, ANA LIZA GADE
14249 TITAR, NIKKI JEAN SUENIO
14250 TITO, EDITHA TRAMPE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 10, 2013
Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:287 of 306
Seq. No. N a m e
14251 TITULAR, NEIL JOSEPH FLORENDO
14252 TIU, CHARLENE VILLEGAS
14253 TIWAKEN, JUDEN ANDOY
14254 TIZON, CHERILYN DE LUNA
14255 TIZON, HEIZEL SALAMAT
14256 TIZON, MARLON CALSIS
14257 TIZON, RONA NACORDA
14258 TIÑGA, SHERRY LEE CASABUENA
14259 TOBELLO, LOZITA GORGONIA
14260 TOBIAS, FELITA CABIGTING
14261 TOBIAS, JIMMY JR TAMAYO
14262 TOBIAS, JOAN MARI LUCENA
14263 TOCALO, JOHAIRA RASCAL
14264 TOCALO, SITTIE NORHANNAH OMAMA
14265 TOCLOY, ANGELA BANANIA
14266 TOCMO, JONAVIE LARIBA
14267 TOCOCON, PRINCESS MAE LANTAPE
14268 TOGADO, NIKKO MAGTURO
14269 TOGONON, SANDRA FE GEYROZAGA
14270 TOGUERAN, JENNIFER CONSTANTINO
14271 TOGUPEN, ROSANA GALLETA
14272 TOH, CECILIA LAPIÑA
14273 TOKS, SITTIE RAHEMA LADSID
14274 TOLEDANA, DELIA GONZALO
14275 TOLEDO, CLARICE ALCARAZ
14276 TOLEDO, EUNELON PEJI
14277 TOLEDO, HAZIEL LEGASPI
14278 TOLEDO, LORETA CASCANTE
14279 TOLEDO, ROGEL CASES
14280 TOLENTINO, ARTURO JR CRUZ
14281 TOLENTINO, CHIEVA CRUZADA
14282 TOLENTINO, ELEWELYN BERNARDINO
14283 TOLENTINO, FRANCIS ALLEN BER CAYAS
14284 TOLENTINO, JEAN LESLIE GAREZA
14285 TOLENTINO, JOSE DOMINIC DELA CRUZ
14286 TOLENTINO, JOSIEPHINE PASADILLA
14287 TOLENTINO, KRISTEEN REYES
14288 TOLENTINO, LEVIMAE ARSUA
14289 TOLENTINO, LORIE JOY ARNESTO
14290 TOLENTINO, MA ELENA LAQUINDANUM
14291 TOLENTINO, MA KARINE CRUZ
14292 TOLENTINO, MA VENUS BUSTINERA
14293 TOLENTINO, MARRA BABES VILLANUEVA
14294 TOLENTINO, NEIL MAR LEGASPINA
14295 TOLENTINO, NOREEN VALENTIN
14296 TOLENTINO, QUEENY ABIERA
14297 TOLENTINO, REA MICHELLE PARLOCHA
14298 TOLENTINO, RHEA DYLLE ESPERANZA
14299 TOLENTINO, VANGELINE JIMENEZ
14300 TOLIBAS, LUISITO PATANAO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 10, 2013
Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:288 of 306
Seq. No. N a m e
14301 TOLIN, DIANA MARI TAMBOT
14302 TOLITEL, CAROLINE LOVE MORENO
14303 TOLOSA, AARON CABALHIN
14304 TOMAGAN, MARY APRIL ZACARIAS
14305 TOMANDAN, CATHERINE ANGI
14306 TOMANDAO, CRISALLY MAN-AO
14307 TOMARONG, ROMALYN BAWA-AN
14308 TOMAS, ANA MARGARITA DELERO
14309 TOMAS, FEROLEN HENARIOS
14310 TOMAS, LEAHLYN DUQUILLA
14311 TOMAS, MANILYN TOLENTINO
14312 TOMAS, MIRALYN POLIG
14313 TOMAS, NORBERT CAYAGO
14314 TOMAS, RIO ESCAÑO
14315 TOMAS, VICTOR NOTO
14316 TOMBOCON, EUGENIO CUYA
14317 TOME, MARY ANTHONETTE MARCO
14318 TOMENIO, JOVANIE RELATORES
14319 TOMES, FLERIDA ESTRELLA
14320 TOMIAS, IRISH CLARO
14321 TOMINAMAN, JUNAIDA MAMOWALAS
14322 TOMOLING, ED CARMI ACIDILLA
14323 TOMONG, MERLINDA TUPAS
14324 TOMPONG, RESTY ALOB
14325 TOMPONG, RJAN GIAN TIMAN
14326 TOMPONG, RONNEL AREVALO
14327 TONGA, NORINA LAGMAN
14328 TONGALAN, LABIA ANDAYAN
14329 TONGOL, ARMI GILBERO
14330 TONGOL, DARREN JOSEPH BRODIT
14331 TONIO, JIMMYLEN ZUÑIGA
14332 TONITO, BERNADETTE VALIENTE
14333 TOPACIO, EVA GATCHALIAN
14334 TOPSAN, NORIMA ALIH
14335 TOPULAR, BELEN LARIOSA
14336 TOQUERO, LEILA GARCIA
14337 TORALBA, IRISH GRACE AQUINO
14338 TORENO, DAISYRAY FAITH POLLESCAS
14339 TORIBIO, ACEL DELOS REYES
14340 TORIBIO, IRENE MIRAFUENTES
14341 TORIBIO, SUZETH FAJARDO
14342 TORING, IRISH MAE LIMPANGUG
14343 TORINO, MARY ROSE ANDAL
14344 TORINO, ROWELLA CABALLERO
14345 TORINO, SALVE BELARMINO
14346 TORIO, HONEYLYN BUGAYONG
14347 TORMIS, ARNEL BERNARDO
14348 TORNO, DIVINA GRACIA ALBAN
14349 TORNO, ESTRELLITA FELARCA
14350 TOROGANAN, AISAH QUIWAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 10, 2013
Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:289 of 306
Seq. No. N a m e
14351 TOROY, JOHN RUEL YAP
14352 TORRALBA, BERNADETTE CAMAYA
14353 TORRALBA, JEFFREY ORPIANO
14354 TORRALBA, MARY ANN ABENDAN
14355 TORRALBA, PAUL RICHARD DECATORIA
14356 TORRE, CHARLENE BALDERAS
14357 TORRE, KENNETH ALBANO
14358 TORRE, MARICRIS TURNO
14359 TORRE, NATHANIEL HERNANDEZ
14360 TORREBLANCA, MAE FLEUR ALORRO
14361 TORRECAMPO, MARIA LOURDES NOBLEZA
14362 TORRECAMPO, SHERAL MAY DE LOS REYES
14363 TORREFIEL, RITCHIE PAO
14364 TORREGROSA, KATHLEEN RAMIREZ
14365 TORRENTO, CHRISTIAN JEFF VILLANUEVA
14366 TORRENUEVA, ROWENA FE ENTIERRO
14367 TORREON, JOHN PAUL LASCO
14368 TORREON, MARITES PACALDO
14369 TORRES, BON DENNIS PANTUA
14370 TORRES, CHRISTINE DAEL
14371 TORRES, DONNALYN TESORERO
14372 TORRES, JAMES PEPITO
14373 TORRES, JENNIFER BERNAL
14374 TORRES, JERIEL RUTH VENTURA
14375 TORRES, KARLIZETTE VALDEZ
14376 TORRES, MA BERNADETTE ALVAREZ
14377 TORRES, MARIAM JARUDA
14378 TORRES, MARJORIE NUEVO
14379 TORRES, MARY JANE DOMINGO
14380 TORRES, REGIE SIBATNA
14381 TORRES, SANTA GUTIERREZ
14382 TORRES, SHERWIN AGUILLON
14383 TORRES, SHIELA MAE PASCUAL
14384 TORRES, SOFIA DAGISON
14385 TORRES, YVETTE UMALI
14386 TORRIRIT, LAILA TAYAM
14387 TOSCANO, DOMINICA DESEFEDA
14388 TOSOC, VERONICA PINEDA
14389 TOSTON, MARSAN MAPULA
14390 TOTANES, GENEROSO QUINONES
14391 TRAGICO, CATHERINE ALONTE
14392 TRANGIA, REY FLORES
14393 TRANQUILINO, TRINIDAD BARAWID
14394 TRANQUILO, ISABELITA ABLAZA
14395 TRAVERO, JESSICA LUGOD
14396 TRAZO, FATIMA MARIE AUXTERO
14397 TRESTIZA, ARGECEL LISTA
14398 TRESTIZA, KIMBERLY MOSCOSO
14399 TRESVALLES, ANNABELLE DUMAICOS
14400 TREYES, RUBY GRACE ERMEO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 10, 2013
Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:290 of 306
Seq. No. N a m e
14401 TRIA, CRISTINA ROSARIO
14402 TRILLANES, CYRIL BORROMEO
14403 TRILLES, JEONALD ABORDO
14404 TRINIDAD, DAVID MANA-AY
14405 TRINIDAD, HONEY MAY SAPAD
14406 TRINIDAD, JAUZTINE TRACY CREDO
14407 TRINIDAD, LORNA MANGUIAT
14408 TRINIDAD, MARK GIL TORIANO
14409 TRINIDAD, MARLY CARONDOY
14410 TRINIDAD, MARY JOY FERNANDEZ
14411 TRINIDAD, MELANIE TAGUDIN
14412 TRISINIO, MELGRACE EMPERADOR
14413 TRIÑANES, ANGELITA MANGAMPO
14414 TROGO, REYNOLD FRANCISCO
14415 TROLLANO, JENNIFER BACONAWA
14416 TRONSAL, VIOLA CAMAYMAYAN
14417 TRUCILLA, MERLYN TORRE
14418 TRUGILLO, ROXAN RUBI
14419 TRUMPETA, DIVINA YBAÑEZ
14420 TUAN, NITA UNDAN
14421 TUANG, WILLIE TORRES
14422 TUANGCO, MILAGROS BENITEZ
14423 TUAZON, CATHERINE MAGO
14424 TUAZON, HONEYVHE DE VERA
14425 TUAZON, JERMINE KALLOS
14426 TUAZON, JUDY BROJAS
14427 TUAZON, MANUEL UMAYAM
14428 TUAZON, PRECIOUS VILLANUEVA
14429 TUAZON, ROUWELLA ELINOR JARA
14430 TUBA, BABY HONEYLET MEJOS
14431 TUBA, JOSEPH LOUYD TRASES
14432 TUBAL, BABYLU CALICA
14433 TUBAL, RYAN ANTHONY VILLARIN
14434 TUBALLA, RICA PONIO
14435 TUBAON, PINKY ALBACIETE
14436 TUBIG, ESPIRIDION JR ALFONZO
14437 TUBIG, EVELYN MIDAY
14438 TUBIGON, EMELYN ANGELES
14439 TUBLE, MARK ANTHONY ELNAR
14440 TUBLIGAN, CHERYL WABE
14441 TUBO, VICENTE TOLENTINO
14442 TUBOG, ELFRIEDE OMNOS
14443 TUBORAN, HANNA REXANNE CRUZ
14444 TUCMO, MELIZA TUBO
14445 TUD, ANDREW REGALA
14446 TUDIAS, JANICE SANGAO
14447 TUDTUD, EMILY ALIPAO
14448 TUGADE, CRISTY DANAO
14449 TUGADE, HELEN ROSE VALDEZ
14450 TUGADE, MARY GRACE LIM
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 10, 2013
Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:291 of 306
Seq. No. N a m e
14451 TUGAOEN, LEILA BLAS
14452 TUGAY, MA MONETTE DELA ROSA
14453 TUGONON, MARY MICHELLE HIBAYA
14454 TUIZA, MYLENE LORIÑA
14455 TULADTEG, ARNIA SALBO
14456 TULAUAN, JOMEL NARAG
14457 TULAUAN, MARIVEL BATANG
14458 TULAYLAY, LIEZEL VILLAS
14459 TULIAO, LYKA MARIE MACABUAG
14460 TULLAO, LOUREEN BETH CASTILLO
14461 TULO, MYLENE JAYME
14462 TULOD, IVY JANNEN QUIROS
14463 TULOD, MAREVIC TUTANES
14464 TULOD, MIA RODRIGUEZ
14465 TULUGAN, RICHEL MATERUM
14466 TUMABIAO, JOY TAHUM
14467 TUMACAS, PERLITO CUIZON
14468 TUMACDANG, MATSY BALAN-EG
14469 TUMADA, MERVIN ANGELO CASTILLO
14470 TUMAGAN, ESTEPHANIE MALIBIRAN
14471 TUMAMAO, MYLENEF MARTIN
14472 TUMANDA, GLAIZA BLUNCH AVENTAJADO
14473 TUMANG, ALLAN LANSANGAN
14474 TUMANGDAY, JOSEPHINE FERNANDEZ
14475 TUMAOB, JOHN MARK MANOY
14476 TUMAPANG, LENNY RASHELLE TORRES
14477 TUMAYAN, PACITA BUGTONG
14478 TUMBLOD, MARICEL VERANO
14479 TUMBOKON, KAYE RONN MAGNO
14480 TUMBOY, ARDEE SENCIO
14481 TUMOMBA, EDMAR ANDRES
14482 TUMULAK, EDUARD FERDINAND OLVEGA
14483 TUNGCUL, MAGELYN MAMBA
14484 TUNGKAY, MOHIDEN ABDUL
14485 TUNGOL, MARIA ISABEL DOLATRE
14486 TUPAN, ACER DEQUIÑA
14487 TUPAS, COLEEN SORIANO
14488 TUPAY, FERNALYN ABDUL
14489 TUPAZ, MARNA DE DIOS
14490 TUPLANO, AIZA TUMBALE
14491 TUPPAL, RONA INFANTE
14492 TUPPIL, ZENARD ARJAY PARAISO
14493 TUQUIB, MARIA LOURDILOU ESLATE
14494 TURADO, JOVYLYN TURREDA
14495 TURAJA, CANDIE LERIO
14496 TURALBA, AZALEA RUTH ALIPO-ON
14497 TURARAY, APRIL VALERIO
14498 TURCO, ELANIE JAVIER
14499 TURIJA, GLENDA MARIE HAMUYAN
14500 TURLA, ANABEL ONG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 10, 2013
Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:292 of 306
Seq. No. N a m e
14501 TURLA, ELMER LOPEZ
14502 TURLA, JOVIE BALADAD
14503 TUSIAP, EDBERT ILANO
14504 TUTOP, HILDA ALEJO
14505 TUTOR, LETICIA MILAY
14506 TUTOR, MARILOU RANOLLO
14507 TUVALLES, ANA MARIE ROSASENIA
14508 TUÑACAO, NAOMIE SABAULAN
14509 TY, ANALOU OBALLAS
14510 UBA, NIEVALYN CASIA
14511 UBAL-UBAL, MARY GRACE NAMATA
14512 UBALDE, DITAS NAVALES
14513 UBALDE, IRISH ANNE ALONZO
14514 UBALDO, CARLO PAUL BARROSA
14515 UBALDO, ELAINE MARGARETT MARTINEZ
14516 UBANDO, REMEDIOS BRAVO
14517 UBARAN, APRILYN LUMINZA
14518 UBARRA, RICARTE SEMILLA
14519 UBARRE, EMMANUEL CABANAYAN
14520 UBAY-UBAY, RAQUEL PAÑARES
14521 UBERA, JHONNA NARANJA
14522 UBINA, JAKIE BELANGO
14523 UBIÑA, JAYSON JUAN
14524 UBUNGEN, RENZ PATARAY
14525 UDAUNDO, ROMELIN CORPUZ
14526 UDJAJI, VLADIMIR ALFORQUE
14527 UERA, RONA URAGA
14528 UGANIZA, JOHN MAGAOAY
14529 UGMAD, GENNIZA DIANNE CYRIL PEÑARANDA
14530 UGPO, ANALISA LUZA
14531 UGSANG, JANE FRANCES SUICO
14532 UGSANG, JUNE REY GAMUS
14533 ULALAN, ALVIN AQUINO
14534 ULAN, QUEENIE ALCANTARA
14535 ULANDAY, JAY AR BRIONES
14536 ULANG, SARAH NIEVA
14537 ULAT, EDWIN DACANAY
14538 ULAY, ALMIRA MARTICIO
14539 ULAY, STEPHANIE ESPOSO
14540 ULAYAO, MA LUISA ANDRADE
14541 ULEP, MARY JANE MELEGRITO
14542 ULEP, ROCHELLE ANNE MARIANO
14543 ULIP, KRISSIE JESSA TRIVIÑO
14544 ULLANG, MUSHRIFA HARUN
14545 ULLANI, ROSELYN BANGGONAN
14546 ULMIDO, MICHAEL
14547 UMACAM, MARY GRACE LUGO
14548 UMACOB, ZENY PATRIARCA
14549 UMADHAY, MARIAM KYNE LEBAQUIN
14550 UMALI, ELIZABETH CATOR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 10, 2013
Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:293 of 306
Seq. No. N a m e
14551 UMALI, FLORECEL MORDENO
14552 UMALI, JAY LAN NACE
14553 UMALI, JOEFFREY BERNARDINO
14554 UMALI, KRISTINNE ANNE MARCELO
14555 UMALI, MARISSAN MOLINA
14556 UMALI, ROSEMARIE CAO
14557 UMANDAL, MAURICIO JR ESPIRITU
14558 UMAYAN, ROSE MICHELLE REGATO
14559 UMEREZ, CHESTLY SARDONCILLO
14560 UMLAS, AILYN LOOD
14561 UMPA, ADELAH MAROHOM
14562 UMPAD, MARY ANN ESPINOSA
14563 UNABIA, JHERYL MATA
14564 UNDAC, JUNAIDA PAISING
14565 UNDAY, CHERRY MIE FORONDA
14566 UNGCO, LILING BALAO
14567 UNGGA, ALLING ABDUSALAM
14568 UNGSOD, MANILYN JOAN LLONA
14569 UNOS, ROGER TAMBUCONG
14570 URAB, EBENASH NOTARIO
14571 URBAN, CYDER OLSIM
14572 URBANO, ANGELI BARRIOQUINTO
14573 URBANO, EMILY ORTIZ
14574 URBANO, FRANCISCA VILLASEÑOR
14575 URBANO, NELIA ALMOITE
14576 URBI, MICHEL TAACA
14577 URCIA, JOSEPHINE ARDIOS
14578 URETA, ZALDE SEVILLA
14579 URI, QUERUBIN EDUCADA ALPAY
14580 URIARTE, LUISITO VILLAVIRAY
14581 URSABIA, ALJANE SALUDAR
14582 URSABIA, RUEL FRIAS
14583 URSAL, HELMAR DAHUNAN
14584 URSOLINO, ERLINDA GEGANTOCA
14585 USARAGA, DOREEN ROLLON
14586 USMAN, ALMAIRAH POINGAN
14587 USMAN, EMELYN PERIAS
14588 USMAN, FAUZIA ALEJO
14589 USMAN, RONABELLE GUEVARRA
14590 USMAN, ZENAIDA BOCATIJA
14591 USON, JERICK ALMAZAN
14592 USOP, PRECIOUS THARHATA VALDEZ
14593 UY, ANN MARIE CONSTANTINO
14594 UY, CHEYENNE ERRF DE LOS SANTOS
14595 UY, GLADYS LESLIE ROBINS
14596 UY, HAPPY OLIVE GANADEN
14597 UY, IRENE PIANG
14598 UY, MENARD EVASCO
14599 UY, MICHAEL MANZANO
14600 UY, RHEA MAE GADDI
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 10, 2013
Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:294 of 306
Seq. No. N a m e
14601 UY, RUFFA MAE VEGAFRIA
14602 UYANGUREN, EMILY ACASO
14603 UYCOQUE, MELISSA NABUAL
14604 VACUNAWA, MERCY GALINO
14605 VAGUCHAY, IAN PAUL MARCOJOS
14606 VAILOCES, JOSEPHUS BALAIS
14607 VAILOCES, RIZA BABOR
14608 VALAQUIO, JEZZAMAE VILLEZA
14609 VALBUENA, ROMMEL MANAYAM
14610 VALDEABELLA, ZHOGIE OJA
14611 VALDEHUEZA, JUVENINE MINDAJAO
14612 VALDEHUEZA, LEE AMOR LOMOLJO
14613 VALDEZ, AILEEN REYNALDO
14614 VALDEZ, APRIL JOY DELLERA
14615 VALDEZ, ARLYN ILAGAN
14616 VALDEZ, CARMELA CHAVEZ
14617 VALDEZ, CARMELITA TABIEZA
14618 VALDEZ, CAROLINA CAMORONGAN
14619 VALDEZ, EDEN PUMARIS
14620 VALDEZ, GARY BOY FRAMIL
14621 VALDEZ, GILMAR MORA
14622 VALDEZ, JESUSA PASICOLAN
14623 VALDEZ, JOAN CASERES
14624 VALDEZ, JOE JR ADANTE
14625 VALDEZ, MA DOLORES MENGULLO
14626 VALDEZ, MARY-AN TANGONAN
14627 VALDEZ, REYMALYN VILLANUEVA
14628 VALDEZ, RONALYN GABUAT
14629 VALDOZ, MARK ANDREW SALES
14630 VALDUEZA, MARINEZZA DIMACULANGAN
14631 VALE, JOANNIE LOU DELA CRUZ
14632 VALENCIA, ANTHONY GERARDO
14633 VALENCIA, ELY KHERWIN VILLARETE
14634 VALENCIA, GENE MICHAEL ALZATE
14635 VALENCIA, GRACE DE LEON
14636 VALENCIA, HARMONY BALDEO
14637 VALENCIA, JICELLE PAGTAKHAN
14638 VALENCIA, LORENZO BARREDA
14639 VALENCIA, MA ISABEL SAMPIANO
14640 VALENCIA, MAJA RISHA HILADO
14641 VALENCIA, MARIA ISABEL VITONIO
14642 VALENCIA, MARIA LUISA SANTOS
14643 VALENCIA, REGINALD MAGCAWAS
14644 VALENCIA, RONALYN MACALALAD
14645 VALENTE, JOEY DAET
14646 VALENTIN, ALIANA ROSE AGBULIG
14647 VALENTIN, CAMILLE ERICA KARIKITAN
14648 VALENZUELA, AIZZA SONIO
14649 VALENZUELA, AZOR BOTALON
14650 VALENZUELA, CHERRY ROSE GUBA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 10, 2013
Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:295 of 306
Seq. No. N a m e
14651 VALENZUELA, EDNA MAGTALAS
14652 VALENZUELA, GREGCHIE EMERALD DE LEON
14653 VALENZUELA, JOHN EBENEZER PAREDES
14654 VALENZUELA, MARIA DARL NACINO
14655 VALENZUELA, NIVEA ANNE CORONADO
14656 VALENZUELA, SHERYLEN NOGOT
14657 VALERA, MARIETTE VITANZOS
14658 VALERA, ROBERT MARQUEZ
14659 VALERIO, CATHERINE OLIDIANA
14660 VALEROS, BILLY JAY VANTOR
14661 VALEROS, MILDRED FUENTENEGRA
14662 VALEROSO, ENRIQUE JR BELMONTE
14663 VALES, ROWENA ALMA BERONIA
14664 VALEZA, HONEYLYN MAE CURUGAN
14665 VALIENTE, ELVIRA CIELO
14666 VALIENTE, JENNY VIEVE ARAÑA
14667 VALIN, MERY GRACE YUBANAS
14668 VALITE, CRISTINE JESSA LOSITO
14669 VALLE, HANNAH KARIZA CABANTOG
14670 VALLE, ROSE ANN DE LEON
14671 VALLECER, DANIEL HERRERA
14672 VALLEJO, JEFFREY MERCADO
14673 VALLEJO, LEONELLE JOY LEDESMA
14674 VALLEJOS, ARTHUR BUAL
14675 VALLEJOS, HELENE JEWEL RAMOS
14676 VALLEJOS, JESSICA BAYANI
14677 VALLENTE, MARYJEAN BERDEN
14678 VALLES, JO-ANNA JANE YANGURING
14679 VALLESCAS, ROGELLYN ESMAEL
14680 VALMONTE, RENE BOY CUYAPEN
14681 VALMORES, MARIA GEORGINA SUARIN
14682 VALMORIA, CECIL DACUT
14683 VALMORIA, MELCHOR JR MANGARON
14684 VALOIS, GLAIZA LOYOLA
14685 VANZUELA, CRISTY OBESO
14686 VARGAS, BRYAN RODRIGUEZ
14687 VARGAS, DAISY CUBALLES
14688 VARGAS, EDEN RUIZ
14689 VARGAS, EVA OQUINDO
14690 VARGAS, EVALYN MULTO
14691 VARGAS, GLORIA DELOS SANTOS
14692 VARGAS, KATHRINE ALBIA
14693 VARGAS, LEAH CARDENAS
14694 VARGAS, LENIE VIÑAS
14695 VARGAS, MA MIRASOL CANALES
14696 VARGAS, RIZZALYN DANGSIAN
14697 VARGAS, STEPHEN JOHN PAUYON
14698 VARIAS, ANALYN VILLANUEVA
14699 VARIAS, JOHN EDSEL ALILIO
14700 VARIAS, JOHN MICHAEL ALILIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 10, 2013
Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:296 of 306
Seq. No. N a m e
14701 VARON, ALDRIN SUMAYOD
14702 VARON, MICHELLE MANZANARES
14703 VASO, JEROME SALDIVAR
14704 VASQUEZ, BLANCA SANTOS
14705 VASQUEZ, EMELY DE PERALTA
14706 VASQUEZ, HALILAH GERASMIA
14707 VEDANIA, FRANKLIN ANCHETA
14708 VEGA, ELIZABETH MODINO
14709 VEGA, MARGIE TEJADA
14710 VELA, MARIBEL BELLEZA
14711 VELARDE, JERIAH ELEUTERIO
14712 VELARDE, JOAN GALAN
14713 VELARIO, JULIE PEARL VELASCO
14714 VELASCO, AIMEE VALENZUELA
14715 VELASCO, ANICIA SANTIAGO
14716 VELASCO, APRIL MAAN ANDA
14717 VELASCO, APRIL ROSE ERANA
14718 VELASCO, JOVENCIO JR INOCENCIO
14719 VELASCO, LEAH ALPAS
14720 VELASCO, LUNINGNING PERILLO
14721 VELASCO, LUNINGNING VERAS
14722 VELASCO, MARK JOSEPH LAYBA
14723 VELASCO, MHERVIC HERRERA
14724 VELASCO, NORLYN DEQUITO
14725 VELASCO, RIZZALYN VILLASENOR
14726 VELASCO, ROSE ANNE CANDELARIA
14727 VELASCO, SHIRLEY MANGOHOM
14728 VELASQUEZ, AIELENE CINDEL LOMPERO
14729 VELASQUEZ, AMADO DEIPARINE
14730 VELASQUEZ, DANIEL MAÑABO
14731 VELASQUEZ, GLENDA SORIANO
14732 VELASQUEZ, VAL RALPH SONIEGA
14733 VELAYO, JOHN MARK ABANTAO
14734 VELEZ, MA DECYRIE ACUBA
14735 VELGADO, AIZA AMOR FERMIN
14736 VELILA, ARJAY ARGENTE
14737 VELO, CHRISTINA DE GUZMAN
14738 VELOSO, JERICHO VALENDO
14739 VELUZ, CRISTINE LAGDAMEO
14740 VENANCIO, LORENZ CHRISTOPHER LORENZO
14741 VENANZUELA, MARIA SHEENA MAQUILING
14742 VENDER, ANA MARIE BUCIO
14743 VENDER, CINDY BOQUE
14744 VENERACION, MARVIN ORTIZ
14745 VENGADO, KRISTALYN RAVINO
14746 VENGANO, RIZALYN MARZAN
14747 VENTANILLA, LOURDES PEREZ
14748 VENTULAN, LANELENE COMILLO
14749 VENTURA, FREDERICK WILLIAM CASTILLO
14750 VENTURA, JOE BERT AGBAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 10, 2013
Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:297 of 306
Seq. No. N a m e
14751 VENTURA, KAREN BENGAY
14752 VENTURA, RHONIE REY ASUNCION
14753 VENTURANZA, JUVELIE DOLOROSA
14754 VENTURERO, KHEILA JANE VENTURERO
14755 VENTURINA, RICHARD DIAZ
14756 VENUS, MARIVIC RELORCASA
14757 VENUS, MARY ROSE AGUILAR
14758 VERA, GIDEON SALAMANCA
14759 VERA, VIVI-ANN RENES
14760 VERACIS, JADEMARK PALACIO
14761 VERAN, CHRISTIAN ACE LICOTO
14762 VERBA, JENIELYN ESPAÑOL
14763 VERCIDA, MYRA JOY BALINTAG
14764 VERCILLA, IVY ARAMAY
14765 VERDAD, KAREN GRACE PORRAS
14766 VERDADERO, DON VITO ANTONIO
14767 VERDADERO, MARIANNE DOBLA
14768 VERDAN, KENNETH FARE
14769 VERDAN, ROSE ANN BERMUNDO
14770 VERDE, MARILOU CORTEZ
14771 VERDEJO, ROSE ANN NANIA
14772 VERDERA, JOANA PRANADA
14773 VERDERA, RONALDO DIANZON
14774 VERDIDA, JEREMIAS ROSALES
14775 VERDON, JONA MAE FERNANDEZ
14776 VERGABERA, KLARISSA FAYE VICEDO
14777 VERGARA, ARLINE ABRENICA
14778 VERGARA, BEN BON
14779 VERGARA, CAMILLE VERTUCIO
14780 VERGARA, EDITHA ANTONIO
14781 VERGARA, GEMMA FAJARDO
14782 VERGARA, IRAH FIEL
14783 VERGARA, JESSA BETIZ
14784 VERGARA, JONA JANE ARAGON
14785 VERGARA, LIZMEL MARIE MABIA
14786 VERGARA, MA ELAINE FILIPINA ROSARIO ALMEIDA
14787 VERGARA, MELODY LABAJO
14788 VERGARA, NELSON JR MAGLANTAY
14789 VERGARA, ROSARIO GARCIA
14790 VERGARA, RUTCHIE CAGAPE
14791 VERGARA, SHERELYN ATIENZA
14792 VERGARA, VIVIEN LYN AGOSTO
14793 VERIL, MANUELITO JR CABALLERO
14794 VERONA, LEVY JARITO
14795 VERONA, RONALYN PANGANIBAN
14796 VEROZA, JULIET GODINEZ
14797 VERRA, RHODORA JARO
14798 VERSON, ALBERTO JR BAJAO
14799 VERTERA, JEMAR BULAGSAC
14800 VERTUDAZO, EMMA LAO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 10, 2013
Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:298 of 306
Seq. No. N a m e
14801 VERZANO, AILENE ALDENESE
14802 VERZO, GEMMA MARIE CUILAO
14803 VERZOSA, HELEN GARCIA
14804 VERZOSA, JANETH EGANA
14805 VERZOSA, JOHN CHRISTOPHER SANCON
14806 VERZOSA, MA JESSAMINE ANNE RABARA
14807 VESTAL, ANN BERNASYL ESPINA
14808 VIAJANTE, AYRSHIRE MAY FUROG
14809 VIAJE, VIRGILYN GROSPE
14810 VIAÑA, CRYSTELLE BAGUS
14811 VICEDO, EFREN ILAGAN
14812 VICENCIO, BAYANI TERRIBLE
14813 VICENCIO, EUGENIA GARCIA
14814 VICENCIO, MICHELLE JOY DURAN
14815 VICENTE, APRIL RODA
14816 VICENTE, JANICE DENENG
14817 VICENTE, LORNA ENCINARES
14818 VICENTE, MARY JOY STE FELIPE
14819 VICENTE, RONAH FELICIA
14820 VICENTE, SHERYL MARALIT
14821 VICERA, IVY ABION
14822 VICERAL, MARIA ANGELICA PANGUE
14823 VICOY, PADMINIE PACARO
14824 VICTOR, JENNIFER MENDEORO
14825 VICTORIA, EDEN ROSE BERNAL
14826 VICTORIA, LESLY GRACE DAPULANG
14827 VICTORIA, LITO MAJAIT
14828 VICTORIANO, EVELYN NACION
14829 VICTORIO, JOVY TEMPORAL
14830 VICTORIOSO, CHERRY PLACENCIA
14831 VIDAL, DYNA ROSE MOZOL
14832 VIDAL, JAN TIFFANY PAQUIT
14833 VIDAL, JEANNIE LYNN CRUZ
14834 VIDAYA, JIMMY JR BAÑAGA
14835 VIERNES, ALEXANDER BORRES
14836 VIERNES, GERRYMIE FLORDELIZA
14837 VIERNES, MC JOVEL JOAQUIN
14838 VIERNEZA, ANA MARIA LIBRADA
14839 VIESCA, JON JON ERILLA
14840 VIGILIA, PHIANZIE RUIZ
14841 VIGO, LINA JUNDARINO
14842 VIGONTE, MYLA AMAN
14843 VILLA, ALLAN MONTES
14844 VILLA, AMYTHEEZ PUERTO
14845 VILLA, ANILENE BUGTONG
14846 VILLA, CIERA ROSE RAÑOLA
14847 VILLA, KRISTIAN DAVE FORRO
14848 VILLA, LORVEGILIO PAULINO
14849 VILLA, LOURDES ARNADO
14850 VILLA, MAE JOY REYES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 10, 2013
Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:299 of 306
Seq. No. N a m e
14851 VILLA, MARIA ELSA URSOS
14852 VILLA, MARY GRACE EUSEBIO
14853 VILLABER, SHERLYN SUMALINOG
14854 VILLABER, YANNEL MILLABE
14855 VILLACARLOS, CHERRY PIE GALLEGO
14856 VILLACARLOS, LYNN ROMASANTA
14857 VILLACERAN, RAZLE CULLAMAR
14858 VILLACERAN, RHEA DE LA CRUZ
14859 VILLACILLO, JONALD VENTURA
14860 VILLACORA, MAY TAGALOGON
14861 VILLADAR, MARIFE PARZAN
14862 VILLADELREY, ROY KRISTIAN TIMBANCAYA
14863 VILLAESTER, ALEX MAGLINTE
14864 VILLAFLOR, ALANEO DERRUTA
14865 VILLAFLOR, BERNARDITA UBALDO
14866 VILLAFLOR, JOHN PAUL AVILES
14867 VILLAFLOR, MARIA ESTHER GONZALES
14868 VILLAFLOR, MARIA RITA SOLON
14869 VILLAFLOR, VALERIE MAE REBECE
14870 VILLAFLORES, JEFF GERARD FLORES
14871 VILLAFLORES, MARY GRACE ACABAL
14872 VILLAFLORES, RACHELL SALVANTE
14873 VILLAFRANCA, GLEN MARK LEDESMA
14874 VILLAFRANCA, JESUS DEMAFELIX
14875 VILLAFUERTE, JONAH MARI VANILLA ALBELDA
14876 VILLAFUERTE, MARY ANN DELA CRUZ
14877 VILLAFUERTE, PAULEEN JOYCE ANACION
14878 VILLAFUERTE, SHAHANI CO
14879 VILLAGONZALO, ANALYN MORCELIA
14880 VILLAGORDA, MELVIN JR PURISIMA
14881 VILLAGRACIA, JENNIFA CONSTANTINO
14882 VILLAGRACIA, MARK LOUIE GIMENA
14883 VILLAGRACIA, MAUREEN CERAFICA
14884 VILLAJUAN, BUENINE UZIEL MACALALAD
14885 VILLALBA, ALLAN JOLIPAS
14886 VILLALINO, CAROLYN ROBIÑO
14887 VILLALOBOS, IMARIE SAGALA
14888 VILLALON, ANNABELLE GARAN
14889 VILLALUNA, MARY CHAD BUHAY
14890 VILLALUZ, HONORIO SALILIN
14891 VILLALUZ, MARKLIEN BACTOL
14892 VILLAMAR, EDSIL AGUILLON
14893 VILLAMATER, LAARNI ROCES
14894 VILLAMENTE, RUBYLIN LOR
14895 VILLAMER, AIZA CABALTERA
14896 VILLAMER, NIÑO CORNELIO
14897 VILLAMIL, LUIS JR CHUA
14898 VILLAMINA, ESPERANZA ESTRADA
14899 VILLAMOR, ANA BERNICE MENDOZA
14900 VILLAMOR, CHERRY AMOR OYANGURIN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 10, 2013
Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:300 of 306
Seq. No. N a m e
14901 VILLAMOR, EVON BARON
14902 VILLAMOR, GRESILDA ABASULA
14903 VILLAMOR, JASTINE MAE CAPELLAN
14904 VILLAMOR, MARISSA MARMOL
14905 VILLAMOR, NENY ALMODAL
14906 VILLAMOR, ROMINA ESPOSITO
14907 VILLAMOR, RUTH JANE DICHOS
14908 VILLAN, ELVIRA SALIENDRA
14909 VILLAN, JOHN MARK BALUTAN
14910 VILLANDA, REGIM MENDOZA
14911 VILLANO, ANITA MENDOZA
14912 VILLANO, ELENA CAMAT
14913 VILLANO, JUAN JR BORROMEO
14914 VILLANO, JULIE ANN COLLANTES
14915 VILLANTE, JENNIFER BROJELA
14916 VILLANUEVA, AL ILIGAN
14917 VILLANUEVA, ALAINA THEA ARCEGA
14918 VILLANUEVA, ALEMAR ARCAÑO
14919 VILLANUEVA, ANALYN OLIT
14920 VILLANUEVA, ANGELA CABALONA
14921 VILLANUEVA, ANGELI CAILO
14922 VILLANUEVA, ANGELO ABRAZADO
14923 VILLANUEVA, ARLYN LUAÑA
14924 VILLANUEVA, BELLA FLOR ALBA
14925 VILLANUEVA, BENEDICT CANCEJO
14926 VILLANUEVA, BESSY BACUÑO
14927 VILLANUEVA, CELIETO MAE PEREZ
14928 VILLANUEVA, CHAINNIE LEONOR
14929 VILLANUEVA, CHRISTINE JOY ALICANTE
14930 VILLANUEVA, CRIZEL ANN LONTOC
14931 VILLANUEVA, CYNTHIA VERGARA
14932 VILLANUEVA, DIANNE BAUTISTA
14933 VILLANUEVA, ELLEN JOY FULGENCIO
14934 VILLANUEVA, EVELYN STA ANA
14935 VILLANUEVA, JAYLE EVANGELISTA
14936 VILLANUEVA, JEFFREY HERNANDEZ
14937 VILLANUEVA, JOY DYAN DE CASTRO
14938 VILLANUEVA, JUDELYN DE LEON
14939 VILLANUEVA, KAREN MAY
14940 VILLANUEVA, KISSARAH BANATLAO
14941 VILLANUEVA, MANELYN PONCE DE LEON
14942 VILLANUEVA, MARGIEBELLA DUCUSIN
14943 VILLANUEVA, MARIA TERESA YUZON
14944 VILLANUEVA, MARITES BANSAG
14945 VILLANUEVA, MILANIE LEMOS
14946 VILLANUEVA, RICHELLE DELOS SANTOS
14947 VILLANUEVA, RONALD ALMELOR
14948 VILLANUEVA, ROSALINDA CIMAGALA
14949 VILLANUEVA, RYAN GUILLERMO
14950 VILLANUEVA, SHERRYL NERI
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 10, 2013
Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:301 of 306
Seq. No. N a m e
14951 VILLANUEVA, SHERWIN DE GUZMAN
14952 VILLANUEVA, SHIELA MAE REBENITO
14953 VILLANUEVA, TRICIA ALONDE
14954 VILLANUEVA, VERNY LADIET
14955 VILLAPANDO, CRESSIDA ORTIZ
14956 VILLAPANDO, MARK KIM MABINI
14957 VILLAPANDO, VANESSA SUMILANG
14958 VILLAPAZ, ROCHELLE MOSQUISA
14959 VILLAPEÑA, REYMART PALAD
14960 VILLAR, CINDY MARRERO
14961 VILLAR, FRANCIS RICHARD DOROSAN
14962 VILLAR, JACOB BUENO
14963 VILLAR, LARA ADORIO
14964 VILLAR, MARICRIS AÑONUEVO
14965 VILLAR, MARY GRACE CAMATA
14966 VILLAR, NEMIS BRAGAIS
14967 VILLARAZA, MARY CRIS NOVENO
14968 VILLAREAL, CHERRY LYN OCAMPO
14969 VILLAREAL, JOANNA TAGUA
14970 VILLAREAL, JOSEPH RYAN TABAFA
14971 VILLAREAL, MARIE GRACE DALUSONG
14972 VILLAREAL, MELODY FRANCISCO
14973 VILLARENTE, FRANCIS VENUS
14974 VILLARESTO, NELSIE IRABON
14975 VILLARICO, ERWIN GALOPE
14976 VILLARINO, BENEDICK PEREZ
14977 VILLARINO, ERNIE BARCO
14978 VILLARMA, MARY ANN VELASCO
14979 VILLARMINO, CHRISTINE SARDONCILLO
14980 VILLAROSA, LOVELY ABO
14981 VILLAROSA, MARIVIC TENDIDO
14982 VILLAROSA, MARVIN LAGOLA
14983 VILLARUEL, MA LUZ PAGDATO
14984 VILLARUEL, MAE LAINE CRISTOBAL
14985 VILLARUEL, ROLDAN TOMARAO
14986 VILLARUEL, RONNELYN PUNZALAN
14987 VILLARUZ, GIN CYRIL ALPARO
14988 VILLARUZ, JOSIE MOLEÑO
14989 VILLARUZ, MELVIN ESCARILLA
14990 VILLAS, ELINORE BAUTISTA
14991 VILLAS, GENA VERDADERO
14992 VILLAS, ORCISIA REBAYLA
14993 VILLAS, SHERIE ANN TAMARES
14994 VILLASANTA, MARISSA VENIEGAS
14995 VILLASANTE, NERISSA TOLENTINO
14996 VILLASEÑOR, JOHN ELTON ORODIO
14997 VILLASIS, MAY GRACE SALGON
14998 VILLATEMA, ARIANE AUSTRIA
14999 VILLAVER, CYNTHIA ARCILLA
15000 VILLAVERDE, ERWIN VERAIN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 10, 2013
Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:302 of 306
Seq. No. N a m e
15001 VILLAVICENCIO, MISCHELLE SOSA
15002 VILLAZORDA, ANGELICA APOR
15003 VILLEGAS, ANGELIE SAREN
15004 VILLEGAS, JOBELLE MAGAT
15005 VILLEGAS, LEA ABABON
15006 VILLEGAS, LILIBETH MORDEN
15007 VILLEGAS, NOEMIE MAGDASOC
15008 VILLEGAS, ROGER CASTRO
15009 VILLEGAS, SUSANA TUGARRE
15010 VILLEJA, JEROME SALAD
15011 VILLENA, EMELOR POTENCIANO
15012 VILLENA, JEAN MARY JANE MANDAP
15013 VILLETE, IMEE DOLAR
15014 VILLEZA, VENUS MAMINTA
15015 VILLO, KRISTINA RAFAEL
15016 VILLOCERO, ZOSIMO JR BORATA
15017 VILLORENTE, JEAN CAMILLE ROMERO
15018 VILLORIA, MARILOU MULA
15019 VILLOSO, PRINCES BERGONIA
15020 VILLOSTAS, LAILANIE SUMAGUE
15021 VILLOTA, VENUS IRIS SARABIA
15022 VILLOTE, RYAN NORONIO
15023 VILORIA, BETH ESIC
15024 VILORIA, MARSHA TALOZA
15025 VILORIA, MARY JANE PATTALITAN
15026 VILORIA, RICHARDSON DEPITELLA
15027 VINLUAN, JENY SORIANO
15028 VINLUAN, LAARNI SERAFICA
15029 VINLUAN, LUZVIMINDA ESTEBAN
15030 VINLUAN, MARJORIE ANDRION
15031 VINLUAN, SHELA AVENDANO
15032 VIOLA, AARON ALEXANDER CORPUZ
15033 VIOLA, ANNA VANESSA ROBLES
15034 VIOLAGO, NOIREEN DE JESUS
15035 VIOLETA, JESSA GERALDO
15036 VIRAY, ARNOLD TAQUIO
15037 VIRAY, JONNY SUNGA
15038 VIRAY, PRINCESS SANTOS
15039 VIRIÑA, GINA ESQUILONA
15040 VIRTUDAZO, VINCENT HINLAYAGAN
15041 VIRTUDES, MARIANNE DULAY
15042 VIRTUDES, ZARAH INSO
15043 VISAGAS, GERALDINE LABE
15044 VISAYA, CARA TOLTOL
15045 VISAYA, GRACE MONTEROSO
15046 VISITACION, RIZALYN ADUAN
15047 VISPERAS, BERNADITH GUTIERREZ
15048 VISPERAS, LEMUEL DINO VELASCO
15049 VISTA, FLORELYN CATUBIG
15050 VISTO, BLASITO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 10, 2013
Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:303 of 306
Seq. No. N a m e
15051 VISTO, MARIA ASOY
15052 VITAL, RIZA ANTONIO
15053 VITERBO, CATHERINE LORETO
15054 VITIN, LESLIE DELARAMA
15055 VITTO, LORRAINE TEMILLOSO
15056 VIVAS, KARLYNNE LLAUDERES
15057 VIZCARRA, STEPHEN PAGUILA
15058 VIZON, KIMBERLY JANE VILLAPAÑA
15059 VOCES, RANDY CELBANO
15060 VOSOTROS, MERLA BASAKA
15061 VYSOSIAS, ROSIE EGANA
15062 VYTINGCO, MA ROVERETTE CHRISTIANA PINEDA
15063 WADASEN, RUSSEL FITZ PIAGA
15064 WAGAS, MARY JOY LUCANTI
15065 WAGSEY, CHANNY LYNE BEDEY
15066 WAHING, MA TERESITA SUMALINOG
15067 WALING, AMABELLA BAYUBAD
15068 WAMINAL, SEAN BACALSO
15069 WANDAS, ROSE MARIE AMPAL
15070 WANO, RODERICK LIMBOC
15071 WAPANIO, MARIA AMOR BACHINILLA
15072 WAPER, CHERALYN PAROJINOG
15073 WASIN, FERDINAND DESTOR
15074 WATA, MARY LOUI MAGON
15075 WATANABE, ROI MOLINA
15076 WAYAGWAG, NAIL CAWID
15077 WAYNO, BEMA BANDIOLA
15078 WENCESLAO, NELIA LIWANAG
15079 WENCESLAO, REGINE PRADO
15080 WILLIAM, WENNIE PARNONCILLON
15081 WILLY, CANDICE SALINGBAY
15082 WILSON, MICHAEL CASTILLO
15083 WISCO, ROWELL CASTRO
15084 WONG, SHARON MAE ALCORIZA
15085 YABAO, ARIAN CRISTEL NANERA
15086 YABOT, CANDILYN ESGUERRA
15087 YABUSHITA, SHIZUKA IWAY
15088 YABUT, MELVIN HISOLA
15089 YABUT, RIZA DIPAD
15090 YACON, MABEL MAGCAWAS
15091 YADAO, MARIVIC FLORES
15092 YADAO, SHERILOU RAPANAN
15093 YAHUT, REINA CORPIN
15094 YAMCO, ROSE ANN HERMIDA
15095 YAMSON, GERRILOU BETITA
15096 YAMSON, HAZEL-MAY DELFINO
15097 YANA, JANNEL CHRISTIAN ARAIZ
15098 YANDUC, MARIA CRISTINA TAÑAMOR
15099 YANEZA, KRIS ABIGAIL ABEJERO
15100 YANG, MARIVIC VILLACORTE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 10, 2013
Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:304 of 306
Seq. No. N a m e
15101 YANGA, JAKE ALDE
15102 YANGER, MARICEL ESPADA
15103 YANGUAS, LIEZEL DAYLO
15104 YANGYANG, SHIELA MAY ARLAN
15105 YANSON, PHILIP BAGUIO
15106 YANTO, VANESSA ACO
15107 YAP, AL-ANDREW ORAIS
15108 YAP, DEAN VILLANUEVA
15109 YAP, ELAINE GRACE CAWAGAS
15110 YAP, IAN CHRIS ORAIS
15111 YAP, JONELYN ORATE
15112 YAP, JOYCE RODIL
15113 YAP, KRIS ANN MAE HORVIDALLA
15114 YAP, MARIA TERESA GARCIA
15115 YAP, MARITA ALMERO
15116 YAP, MIE ARIANIE BAO
15117 YAPE, RODERICK ANDOJAR
15118 YAPIT, R-JAY BERMUDEZ
15119 YAPYAPEN, MARISSA NEVADA
15120 YARA, JANETEL JILL RABUYA
15121 YASE, MARLITO ROSALES
15122 YASIN, NORAISA KANAPIA
15123 YAÑEZ, GLAIZA ZARATE
15124 YBAÑEZ, ANNALIZA ALVAREZ
15125 YBAÑEZ, GENEVI CATUIRA
15126 YBAÑEZ, GRESLYN AMADOR
15127 YBAÑEZ, JOHN BRYLLE BARBO
15128 YBAÑEZ, LIZA LAHIRA
15129 YBAÑEZ, MARIA ERICA YANONG
15130 YBAÑEZ, REGGIE SAYSON
15131 YCONG, DOMINIC GARDON
15132 YEBRA, NESCIEL CALOBAD
15133 YEE, DENNIS ALIX
15134 YEE, MA CRISTELLA MUELLA
15135 YELO, AVA DUBONGCO
15136 YGOT, MARYLL JANE AÑONUEVO
15137 YLANAN, LOVELY TOBONGBANUA
15138 YMATA, LETECIA VALLENTE
15139 YMBALLA, QUERUBIN JR JAMERO
15140 YOLIP, MIRASOL VALLENO
15141 YONAHA, KIMIKO MARIANO
15142 YONGIS, GENALYN BENCITO
15143 YOPO, RUEL APOLINARIO QUINAO
15144 YOSORES, RITCHE NUEVO
15145 YOUNG, ESTER JORDIAS
15146 YPILAN, CATRENA
15147 YRUMA, MARILOU LEMONERA
15148 YSULAT, ALFREDO RUBITE
15149 YTANG, JUNIFER BALACUIT
15150 YTIS, MARIO ALEXIS ABASTILLAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 10, 2013
Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:305 of 306
Seq. No. N a m e
15151 YU, EDELAINE GARCIA
15152 YU, JANINE MARIE DELA PEÑA
15153 YU, JESSICA BOTERO
15154 YU, JOAN MARIE TEVAR
15155 YUBOC, MARLEN GORDONAS
15156 YUCADDI, JEFERSON HABILING
15157 YUCADDI, JOART HABBILING
15158 YUJOCO, MICHAEL PACOMEOS
15159 YUMUL, CLAIRE ANNE MANANSALA
15160 YUMUL, ROWNIEL NIÑA PARDIÑAS
15161 YUNOS, ALMAIRA MANALUNDONG
15162 YURAG, DARL VANESSA CUYOS
15163 YUSAY, DUANE BENITEZ
15164 YUSI, MARK ANTHONY CALIGAGAN
15165 YUSI, ROXXANE MARCELO
15166 YUZON, AMERICA TAMPUS
15167 YUZON, JENNIFER SANGYAHON
15168 YWAYAN, KERVIN PAEZ
15169 YÑIGUEZ, ARETHA JOANNE CALALAY
15170 ZABALA, ADEL ANTHONET RIBAC
15171 ZABALA, CHERRY EVIDOR
15172 ZABALA, CORAZON GAMASE
15173 ZABALA, MARK ANTHONY TUBAY
15174 ZABALA, MARY-ANN ZAMORA
15175 ZABALLA, DIANE SALAMEA
15176 ZABATE, CHERRY GATAN
15177 ZACARIAS, JIESER LADA
15178 ZACARIAS, KIMBERLEE ANN RODRIGUEZ
15179 ZAFE, JUDY REYES
15180 ZAFRA, ARSENIA ABAN
15181 ZAFRA, LOULETTE BAS
15182 ZAFRA, MARICEL PASTRANA
15183 ZAGALA, MARIZ MANANTAN
15184 ZALDE, MEZHEIL DELA PEÑA
15185 ZAMORA, GEROME CEPEDA
15186 ZAMORA, JEFFREY BACAYO
15187 ZAMORA, LOUIE MARBELLA
15188 ZAMORA, ORVILLE MEDILLAS
15189 ZAMORA, RAYMUND AGSALUD
15190 ZAMORA, REGINALDO WATIWAT
15191 ZAMORAS, JANICE AGURA
15192 ZAMUDIO, APRIL ANGELICA AGTUCA
15193 ZAMUDIO, MARICEL OLEGARIO
15194 ZANORIA, ROWENA MAGLOCOT
15195 ZAPANTA, HAZEL PANCHO
15196 ZAPANTA, MA ABIGAIL MENDOZA
15197 ZAPATA, KRISTIANNE LAMADRID
15198 ZAPATA, NAOMI KEITH IBARRA
15199 ZAPATOS, ARDIE AYUBAN
15200 ZAPATOS, MELISSA MAGAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 10, 2013
Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:306 of 306
Seq. No. N a m e
15201 ZAPE, JOBELLE ORQUEZA
15202 ZAPEDA, LOUIE BOY SIMAN
15203 ZAPICO, SANNY BENDICO
15204 ZARANDONA, MICHAEL PASAQUIAN
15205 ZARATE, RODELYN VIRTUDAZO
15206 ZARTIGA, GENEVIVE ADORABLE
15207 ZASPA, AMELYN IKAN
15208 ZAULDA, CHRISTINE JANE ESTEVA
15209 ZERNA, ANAVILLA SABANAL
15210 ZERNA, JEAN LACUNA
15211 ZINAMPAN, RUTHY LOPEZ
15212 ZIPAGAN, NEIL LALATA
15213 ZOLETA, ROCHE MONREAL
15214 ZOMIL, AIMIE SAGALES
15215 ZONIO, EMMA FRANCISCO
15216 ZORBITO, RONA RIVERA
15217 ZORILLA, MARY ANN DIAGO
15218 ZOSA, DARYL CEDULLO
15219 ZUBIAGA, JAHZEEL GUEVARRA
15220 ZULUETA, LOVELY PRINCESS JALOS
15221 ZURBITO, JENNILYN ANIANA
15222 ZUÑIGA, JOHN MICHAEL SANDAGA
15223 ZUÑIGA, MA JESUSA VICTORIA CABALQUINTO
NOTHING FOLLOWS----------------------


List of Passers - Secondary (A-N)






comments powered by Disqus
 

Live Traffic

Statistics

PageRank
News & Journalism - Top Blogs Philippines

© 2014-2015 TheSummitExpress All Rights Reserved Thesis WordPress Theme Converted into Blogger Template by Hack Tutors.info