List of Passers: September 2016 Mechanical Engineer ME, CPM board exam results | The Summit Express

Navi-Grid TheSummitExpress - Your News Blog
Home About Us Contribute Team Summit Express Advertise

Privacy Policy Terms and Conditions

List of Passers: September 2016 Mechanical Engineer ME, CPM board exam results


ADVERTISEMENT


(UPDATED) Those awaiting results of September 2016 Mechanical Engineer (ME) and Certified Plant Mechanics (CPM) board exam can find here the full list of passers, topnotchers (top 10), top performing schools and performance of schools as the Professional Regulation Commission (PRC) and the Board of Mechanical Engineering (ME) released results in 3 working days after the exam.

September 2016 Mechanical Engineer (ME), CPM board exam results

UPDATE: PRC announced on Friday, October 7, that 3,110 out of 4,470 passed the Mechanical Engineer Licensure Examination and 40 out of 68 passed the Certified Plant Mechanic Licensure Examination.

RELATED RESULTS

PRC administered the licensure exams on September 28 and 29 in the cities of Manila, Baguio, Cagayan de Oro, Cebu, Davao and Lucena.

The members of the Board of Mechanical Engineering who gave the licensure examinations are Engr. Jesus M. Redelosa, Chairman; Engr. Fernando S. Guevara and Engr. Mirardo C. Malazarte, Jr., Members.

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 28 & 29, 2016 Page: 2 of 65
Released on OCTOBER 4, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
1 ABAA, LEONARD JOHN BUENVIAJE
2 ABAD, JUAN PAULO LIBIRAN
3 ABAD, MARLO JOSE MENDOZA
4 ABADANO, CHRISTIAN CODERES
5 ABAINCIA, MARK ANTHONY BAUTISTA
6 ABALLE, IAN VERSALES
7 ABALOS, GABRIEL CADIZ
8 ABANES, EMMA GRACE POLITICO
9 ABANES, JOHN MARK MAAPE
10 ABANIL, KIRBY TIEMPO
11 ABANSI, MAUREEN MOZO
12 ABAO, ALFREDO III MENDOZA
13 ABARQUEZ, JUPITER AMRAD
14 ABARQUEZ, SIMON JO RABUYA
15 ABAS, JAYMON MALIPOT
16 ABAYON, JANDELL GUZMAN
17 ABDALA, JOHN LOUIE TALAIN
18 ABDULLA, DINCER MAGHANOY
19 ABELLAR, PAUL RAVEN LABAYA
20 ABELLARE, MERVIN DOQUILLA
21 ABENOJA, JAN JOSEPH PANOPIO
22 ABIAD, DONNABEL BATAO
23 ABIDIN, BRIAN TANGLAO
24 ABISADO, ALDRIN RAZEL JAYOBO
25 ABLANZAR, KENNETH SETUBAL
26 ABON, ALVIN FRANCIS CAPARAS
27 ABRAHAN, JAN AERON GARCIA
28 ABRENICA, CARL AERON ILAGAN
29 ABRENICA, DHONA NUELISA MAE DE LA PAZ
30 ABRENICA, MARK KEVIN NARVAEZ
31 ABSARA, AL-RAFFY TAN
32 ABUAN, KEVIN SAPON
33 ABUAN, MARCO JOHNVER AGUDA
34 ABUCEJO, ALLEO JOSEF FERNANDO
35 ABUSTAN, JOHN REYMARK RONDOLO
36 ABUYAN, JOHN MICHAEL BALA
37 ACENAS, ANGELO APAO
38 ACERO, JONAZ EDRIDGE CABRAL
39 ACERO, ROBERT CAITOR
40 ACFIAWEN, NOEL ILLUMINADO JR WAILAN
41 ACORDA, SHIN RAY SUBALDO
42 ACOT, ROBERT MARTIN ESTANDARTE
43 ACOY, KEVIN FRANCIS MAGBIRAY
44 ACQUIN, CRISVIEN MAGALLANES
45 ACTA, ROMEO JR REBOTICA
46 ACUSAR, RAN JULES BILLEDO
47 ACUZAR, BENEDICT LANDAGORA
48 ACUÑA, CARL ELZEN CRISOSTOMO
49 ADAME, CHRISTIAN JOSEPH GARCIA
50 ADATO, MON PAULO VELANDREZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 28 & 29, 2016 Page: 3 of 65
Released on OCTOBER 4, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
51 ADIA, CRIZZETE MAGPANTAY
52 ADIAL, CATHERINE GRACE JAMANDRE
53 ADOLFO, ELSON MIRASOL
54 ADUCAL, EDMAR GLINOGO
55 ADUNAY, ARIEL CADUSALE
56 ADVINCULA, ADRIAN TERENCE SUYAT
57 ADVINCULA, ANTHONY MASINDA
58 AFABLE, ARCHE BRYANT ABAD
59 AGALOOS, NICKSON BRIONES
60 AGAO, FRANCIS SIMBULAN
61 AGASANG, VINCENT MORAN
62 AGAUNA, FRANCISCO MIGUEL SANDIG
63 AGBON, SYRELL TATOY
64 AGBUNAG, KOICHI SANTOS
65 AGGABAO, MARC BRYAN CORPUZ
66 AGHON, CHARLEY CANTILLAS
67 AGITO, ADRIAN PARADEZA
68 AGITO, CHENELLE DE GUZMAN
69 AGNES, JELYN ANDRINO
70 AGUDO, DENNIS CHRISTIAN DELA CRUZ
71 AGUILAR, LIN FORD ALLEN SACATANI
72 AGUILUS, HALDON JELO EVANGELISTA
73 AGUIRRE, JULIUS PAULINO
74 AGULLO, DANNA LEE ANIANO
75 AGULO, ARBHE DE LOS REYES
76 AGUSTIN, FERNANDO JR GAYOL
77 AGUSTIN, MARK ANTHONY YORO
78 AJERO, JOHN JHAZE FERNANDEZ
79 ALAMIS, RAMIRO VALENZUELA
80 ALANUNAY, LILY ROSE TABOADA
81 ALARCON, IZER JOHN BAYDAL
82 ALARCON, VICTOR PRINCE BALIWAG
83 ALARCON, VONSON SANI SUMAGUE
84 ALBA, EZEKIEL MAGALLANES
85 ALBAO, EMMIE JOY QUE
86 ALBAY, CHRISTINA NAVALES
87 ALBIT, RONIEL NARISMA
88 ALBON, HYAZELL ESMIL
89 ALBORO, RIOVEC GABELIÑO
90 ALBOROTO, TEODORO JR ESTOMAGO
91 ALBURO, JIM KENNETH EUSEBIO
92 ALCANTARA, CARLO DETUYA
93 ALCANTARA, DAVID DREI
94 ALCANTARA, ERNANIE JR CURA
95 ALCANTARA, HERSEST BAÑACIA
96 ALCANTARA, WYERLO APILADO
97 ALCARAZ, MCLIMUEL GOJIT
98 ALCARAZ, RABBI VILLENA
99 ALCONTIN, FAUSTO SABIRON
100 ALCOVER, CHRISTIAN MELVYN MEDALLA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 28 & 29, 2016 Page: 4 of 65
Released on OCTOBER 4, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
101 ALCUIZAR, JEFFRY DEROY
102 ALDAVE, MC JERBIE NATIVIDAD
103 ALEJANDRO, JON TRISTAN GIMENA
104 ALEJANDRO, MAC DANIEL CONSTANTINO
105 ALFARO, NESTOR JR VILLAMIN
106 ALFARO, POTENCIANO TINAMBACAN
107 ALFONSO, MA KEVINA ANDRADE
108 ALFORQUE, CARYL JUNE JUMAWAN
109 ALFORQUE, DAN MICHAEL OPURA
110 ALHAMBRA, PAULO GABRIEL VALLE
111 ALIB, RENZ DOMINIC CLAVERIA
112 ALIDIO, EZEKIEL PASCUA
113 ALIGANGA, JAKE ALDRIN CABALUNA
114 ALIGO, JESSA BADBADAWI
115 ALIHUDDIN, MAHMUR AMMAD
116 ALINDAJAO, JAY GENE CAÑETE
117 ALINSUG, FAIRLYN NUÑEZ
118 ALIPIO, WILFREDO PINEDA
119 ALISBO, DANES KARLO MAGPAYO
120 ALIT, JOHN MICHAEL PAMPLIEGA
121 ALIWALAS, PHILIPPE VON NIGEL TORRES
122 ALIÑAB, JANSON GELACIO
123 ALLANA, ADRIAN AUSA
124 ALLANIGUE, JOHN RAY MANANGQUIL
125 ALLAPITAN, JAY-AR JUNIO
126 ALLAWAN, NICHOL IVAN GIGUIENTO
127 ALLIBANG, ERICSON VALDEPEÑA
128 ALMARA, RISA ANGELICA AQUINO
129 ALMARES, CHRISTIAN NOUEL DE QUINA
130 ALMAREZ, MARJORIE LAMBOT
131 ALMENANZA, JAN SIETEREALES
132 ALMIA, FRANCIS MORALES
133 ALMOROTO, ROEL LABADOR
134 ALOJADO, VLADIMIR PERCY TIMSON
135 ALOLOD, VINCENT PAUL BALDONADO
136 ALPAY, JHARED FLORES
137 ALTO, JOHN PAULO FORMALEJO
138 ALVAREZ, CHARLES JOVAN HERNAN
139 ALVAREZ, JELLY MAE MACARAIG
140 ALVAREZ, JUAN MIGUEL DE LEON
141 ALVAREZ, MICHAEL BAGALAY
142 ALVAREZ, REYLAN MARILAO
143 ALVAREZ, VON FREUD PANSOY
144 AMAGO, JEVIN PANGANTIHON
145 AMANO, KENNETH
146 AMANSEC, JOSEPH NATIVIDAD
147 AMANTE, RYAN JESTER TAMPUANGCO
148 AMARGO, KESTER DANTLEY VERGARA
149 AMAT, ALGAJIR JAINAL
150 AMBAL, NIKKO DUCO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 28 & 29, 2016 Page: 5 of 65
Released on OCTOBER 4, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
151 AMBAT, DAVID RENZ VILLOSO
152 AMBINO, FREDERICK RICO
153 AMBROSIO, ANDREA MARIE VALE
154 AMOC, HERACLEO JR BALIQUIG
155 AMORA, JUN-REY CAHOY
156 AMPARADO, RONNEL ABOGADO
157 AMPARO, JUSTIN RAY HILADO
158 ANAY, ROBIN PALACIO
159 ANCHETA, BRYAN PUASA
160 ANCHETA, HAZEL JOY LIBRES
161 ANDAL, LEONARD VINCENT PARUNGAO
162 ANDALEON, ALFONSO SEVILLA
163 ANDALEON, JORDAN GLUTON
164 ANDALES, JASON BEQUIO
165 ANDAYA, JOHN PAUL AUSTRIA
166 ANDERSON, JASON OLIVER
167 ANDRADE, KARLO MACATANGAY
168 ANDRES, MARK ANTHONY MAGAT
169 ANG, JAY RON BILES
170 ANG, JOHN WESLEY ROTAS
171 ANGANA, ROGED MARTIN OMEGA
172 ANGELES, ANGELO VILLAMOR
173 ANGELES, GERARDO III STA MARIA
174 ANGELES, HARROLD BALMORES
175 ANGELES, MARK JUSTIN JUGAL
176 ANGELO, JOHN PAOLO PEÑANO
177 ANINGAT, JOSEPH JEANHER CLEMENTE
178 ANLACAN, MARK EDISON CANCINO
179 ANONAS, JACKLIE MADRIGAL
180 ANSALDO, DEXTER UY
181 ANTIGA, JAYLE GREGOR MANILI
182 ANTINIOLOS, GELLIE PEREZ
183 ANTIPASADO, HAROLD KIM ROMERO
184 ANTIPUESTO, ARIEL PACRES
185 ANTONIO, LYNDON PADAMA
186 ANTONIO, RAMONITO JR VILLANUEVA
187 ANTONIO, RAY DERICK PESIGAN
188 ANTONIO, WILHELM DENNIS TORRES
189 APIAG, JEREMIAS ECO
190 APIGO, ROWELL CASUGA
191 APILADO, ANDRAE FRANZ CAYETANO
192 APILADO, JOSHUA NOEL PULMANO
193 APOLINARIO, CLARK CAPILLANO
194 APONESTO, MA JIZZA MARTIREZ
195 AQUIATAN, APPLE JANE MARAMOT
196 AQUINO, BANJOVI DISPO
197 AQUINO, MARVIN VELASQUEZ
198 AQUINO, MON ALDRIN ESPIRITU
199 ARA, KARL ANGELO MANDIN
200 ARABEJO, ROLLY ALEJADO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 28 & 29, 2016 Page: 6 of 65
Released on OCTOBER 4, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
201 ARAGON, LOUIE GOZUN
202 ARAGONES, ANDREI RAMIER
203 ARANAS, MARK KEVIN CALABRIA
204 ARANCON, ISABELO III
205 ARANDA, ALEX JR SILLA
206 ARANTE, LIBRADO JR ALAVERAN
207 ARAO, ZOREN SAZON
208 ARAÑEZ, MAURICE DUANE ARCEO
209 ARCAYERA, XIAN LOUIS PATRICK ROXAS
210 ARCENA, GERALD ARICA
211 ARCENAS, JULIUS BOLASTIG
212 ARCETA, SHOWN MARTIN CHAVEZ
213 ARDID, BERNARD HERNANDEZ
214 ARE, HERNANE BALDOZA
215 ARELLANO, ARLENE DELA ROCA
216 ARENIEGO, JIREH MAGNAYE
217 AREQUEZ, MICHAEL PILAPIL
218 AREVALO, KENNETH MENDOZA
219 AREÑO, MARK ANTHONY BAMBA
220 ARGANA, JOHN PATRICK FAMATIGA
221 ARGUELLES, JAMES MICHAEL CARUMBA
222 ARIAS, JAN GAVEN OFAMEN
223 ARICAYOS, ANGELO MARC ADZYL MARTINEZ
224 ARIMBOYUTAN, MERVIN DE LEON
225 ARINGO, ELEOMER RAMOS
226 ARMAS, KENN JOHN GUDACA
227 ARMAS, STEVEN JOHN PACIO
228 ARNAIZ, GENESIS OLISCO
229 ARO, JOHN GEO PACALDO
230 AROMIN, ALBERT SE
231 ARQUERO, NEIL RICHMOND BO
232 ARQUIZA, ARNOLD ABUEL
233 ARREOLA, AUDREY GAMBON
234 ARRIBAS, RUEM GARROTE
235 ARRIESGADO, ALFON CAESAR VELOSO
236 ARRIESGADO, IAN ERESO
237 ARTAJO, JACKYLOU HUMBID
238 ARTAJO, VIRGILIO JR ANG
239 ARUGAY, NICKO ARUGAY
240 ARZADON, SAMUEL NAVOR
241 ARZOBAL, RYAN CULTURA
242 ASAJAR, MARK EDWARDSON CAPISTRANO
243 ASBAN, RHOEL TORNO
244 ASENIERO, GEMAR ESMERIA
245 ASI, ADELINE BORJAL
246 ASI, JULIUS DELEÑA
247 ASILO, EUGENE MENDOZA
248 ASIN, ARVIN NES ANGELO
249 ASIÑERO, JOEL LLUVIDO
250 ASRI, VIANNEY JOHN URBINA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 28 & 29, 2016 Page: 7 of 65
Released on OCTOBER 4, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
251 ASTRERA, PHILIP JHON CATAPANG
252 ASTUDILLO, ANGELIQUE UMANGIL
253 ASTUDILLO, JOSE GUMPENG
254 ASUMBRADO, JEANNE VIE REAMBONANZA
255 ASUNCION, GABRIEL PANGILINAN
256 ATADERO, ALBERT JAMIE DEL ROSARIO
257 ATANOSO, MARC DAVE REGULACION
258 ATES, MERGRACE IRENE NUÑEZ
259 ATIENZA, ABIEL ALLAN ATIENZA
260 ATIENZA, DON NATHANIEL SALONGA
261 ATIENZA, JEFFREY BARRERA
262 ATIENZA, MEL ARVIN SUMAGUE
263 ATIENZA, PAUL JOHN CALORACAN
264 ATIENZA, RONNEL GLENN ANDAL
265 ATON, JOHN HARVEY GAMOLO
266 ATUBAN, MANNIE LUCAS
267 ATUELAN, NEIL ADRIAN PABLO
268 AUCENA, ROGER DEO GENERAO
269 AUGUIS, VANN JORDY JUARBAL
270 AURELIO, JOAN GRUTA
271 AUSTRIA, DREXLER ROY MACALINDONG
272 AUZA, CEISAR IAN SEGUNDO
273 AVELLANA, JAN MARVIN ZANTUA
274 AVENIDO, LUIS GABRIEL ARAUJO
275 AVILA, ALDRIN VILLAFLORES
276 AVILA, GRAHAM DAYAG
277 AVILA, JEFFREY COSTAN
278 AVILES, ARIEL NARVAEZ
279 AWA, MILLICENT CAPANZANA
280 AYA-AY, BENJIE YUSALINA
281 AYCO, AMEE KRISTIN LAAB
282 AYCO, JERALD MALAGAMBA
283 AYENTO, FRANCIS JASON CRUZ
284 AYON, ROEL CANDIDO
285 AYSON, GIAN CARLO GARCIA
286 AYUNO, PETER JULES
287 AYUPAN, RENZ MIKHAEL FLORES
288 AÑONUEVO, DANIEL HESITA
289 BABAC, RALPH JAZAEL MANAHAN
290 BACANI, RAYMARK JAVIER
291 BACARISAS, JIM REY DEL CASTILLO
292 BACARRO, GERALD ATURO
293 BACO, JOVANIE PESTILOS
294 BACULPO, MICHAEL DAVE GUCMAN
295 BACURIN, NORDAN AZADA
296 BADAYOS, RONAN SERRANO
297 BADDONG, BASH RASHID TACTAQUIN
298 BADILLA, MA JODELLE CAMPANERO
299 BADO, JAINE LAYAN
300 BADONG, ERYLL JOSHUA BONDOC
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 28 & 29, 2016 Page: 8 of 65
Released on OCTOBER 4, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
301 BAGADIONG, JERICO NAUNGAYAN
302 BAGAMAN, JOHNZER CENTENO
303 BAGONA, DARWIN JOHN SANCHEZ
304 BAGSIT, RONEL AGENA
305 BAGUINBIN, MARK ANTHONY ANDALES
306 BAHIAN, ARCHIE CUBILLAN
307 BAHINGAWAN, MARY ROSE DAWAN
308 BALAGSA, BONIFACIO JR FERMIN
309 BALANCIO, MANUEL JAYSON IV INALDO
310 BALAQUIAO, MARIO JR BELLO
311 BALATAYO, JHONEX NELSON YMBONG
312 BALAYAN, RONALD MESA
313 BALBIN, ADRIAN BALUTE
314 BALBUENA, ALEN DE GUZMAN
315 BALBUENA, PATRICK BALDO
316 BALDE, MIGUEL ALDRIN ACOSTA
317 BALIAD, SHELA MAE CONTRERAS
318 BALICSA, JOHN MARTIN CUBILLA
319 BALILI, KENNETH JED GAMAD
320 BALINGIT, KELVIN ERROL LAGAZON
321 BALINGIT, MA ROBINA QUINTANA
322 BALISALISA, GENESON ABILA
323 BALITON, PAULO CASERES
324 BALITUSTOS, ROGIE SOTEROL
325 BALLADOS, JUDY LYN GONZALES
326 BALLARTA, OSCAR JR MENDOZA
327 BALLENO, LEODIMAR CASQUEJO
328 BALLESTEROS, LORENZ REY ABAD
329 BALMOJA, PHILIP CEAZAR MANALON
330 BALOT, AQUILINO JR ESPINOSA
331 BALUCOS, RENIER DEOCAMPO
332 BALUYUT, CARL DENCY SUMIRA
333 BALVERDE, GRACELENE MEDRANO
334 BAMBA, MARK FRANCIS ESTRELLA
335 BANAAG, JEOFFRY AWITIN
336 BANAG, ARVIN JOHN YAP
337 BANDILLO, NICKY BATILLER
338 BANDIOLA, CEDIE APOLONIO
339 BANDIOLA, RAYMARK PAYOT
340 BANGLOY, CARL ANGELO RIZAN
341 BANIEL, ANTHONY SERRANO
342 BANOS, ABRAHAM MINOS
343 BANSIL, ARZEL GONDA
344 BANTAY, AYRTON JOHN VALENZUELA
345 BANTOLO, EDISON DAYAWAN
346 BANZON, RANIER ALEXIS SALES
347 BAOY, EDRETH CHELIN LOPEZ
348 BARABAD, FE LABRAGUE
349 BARABONA, JASSELE FRANCISCO
350 BARACAS, ROSALIE ABARRA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 28 & 29, 2016 Page: 9 of 65
Released on OCTOBER 4, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
351 BARAJAN, SARAH JANE LAGAMON
352 BARAÑA, MARVIN RABELAS
353 BARBA, RAYVEE ORTEGA
354 BARBASA, DANIEL JAMES VILLONES
355 BARCENAS, HENRIKSEN MIRADOR
356 BARCENAS, LORENZO MIGUEL SALADAGA
357 BARCILLANO, KRISTIAN FUENTES
358 BARDELOSA, ELAINE AUBREY PAGHUBASAN
359 BARIA, FRANCIS BERMUNDO
360 BARING, CHRISTIAN ARREGLADO
361 BARONA, MARK JORE
362 BARONDA, JOYMARIE EDAÑO
363 BARQUILLA, MERICCI DIANE MEDRANO
364 BARREDA, JOEVIC BEJAGAN
365 BARREDO, BERNIE JOHN CAWAGAS
366 BARRETTO, MARK ANDREW CORTEZ
367 BARRIGA, ELEONOR CALAPARDO
368 BARRIGA, KARL JAKE RAMONEDA
369 BARROGA, JARED ERICK LASIC
370 BARSOLASCO, ERIE NEIL VILLARIÑA
371 BARTE, NEMWEL GABA
372 BARTOLAY, KENNETH LOBO
373 BARTOLO, DENNIS ABARRA
374 BARTOLOME, JOSE MARIA MAGLENTI
375 BAS, JOHN MARK FLOR
376 BASAÑEZ, SERG IBALE
377 BASCO, JOUGEE VALENDEZ
378 BASILIO, JUAN PAOLO MANUEL
379 BASILIO, MARCO DIZON
380 BATALON, SAM ONIL NATIVIDAD
381 BATAN, CRISUM PARENTE
382 BATAWIG, KEITHLY KLARKE BANIAGA
383 BATE, LADRICSON LOYOLA
384 BATHAN, JOHN MARK NORMAN GAMBOA
385 BATIQUIN, JOHN PAUL BERMEJO
386 BATOMALAQUE, KRISTIAN RAY GUTANG
387 BATULANON, CARLO MARK INFIESTO
388 BATUTAY, JEDVIC NEIL GONZAGA
389 BAUSIN, ELSPITH MAJOMETANO
390 BAUTISTA, AIVAN GINEZA
391 BAUTISTA, DARREN YAPENDON
392 BAUTISTA, EXEQUIEL VERDALUZA
393 BAUTISTA, GERALD JAY BENIDO
394 BAUTISTA, HAYSON DARREN RAMOS
395 BAUTISTA, JAMES VICTOR CASTRO
396 BAUTISTA, JAYBERT CHICO
397 BAUTISTA, JAYVEE OMAGA
398 BAUTISTA, JONATHAN VILLAPA
399 BAUTISTA, LANS ANTHON LIBOT
400 BAUTISTA, MA KARLA JESSICA LAGMAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 28 & 29, 2016 Page: 10 of 65
Released on OCTOBER 4, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
401 BAUTISTA, PRECIOUS EUNICE DE RAMOS
402 BAUTISTA, ROLAND FIDEL TAPNIO
403 BAUTISTA, YVES KEVIN PADUA
404 BAWISAN, NOLE BELLO
405 BAYADAS, JONNIE AWAS
406 BAYALAS, FYL BRIAN ALDA
407 BAYANIN, JUSTINE JONAS MILAN
408 BAYLOSIS, JOHN JEMAR AMOGUIS
409 BAYLOSIS, MEL JOSE NAVA
410 BAYNO, JOHN ANDREW MADELO
411 BAYON, CRIMSON MONDIGO
412 BAYONA, JOHN ANDRE BORANTES
413 BAYONA, ORVIL SOBREMISANA
414 BAYRON, JOAN ARGUILLES
415 BAYSIC, JOSE MARI MAÑAGO
416 BAÑARES, MARK ERIK DOCTOR
417 BEJAR, PINKY VOLPANE
418 BELACHO, IVAN JOHN AURELIO
419 BELARMINO, LOVELY ANN DELA CRUZ
420 BELBAR, MARK JAYVHIE RICARO
421 BELEN, ERIC SALOMES
422 BELEN, MARVIN MACALINDOL
423 BELER, PRINCESS MARY ANGELIQUE SARMIENTO
424 BELISTA, ALLEN GLEN SAMBOA
425 BELLIN, JESUS III GARCIA
426 BELORIA, MA ANIDA BUENAVISTA
427 BELTRAN, FLOYD ALJON ROSELO
428 BELTRAN, KRISZA ALEXANDREA SALVADOR
429 BENDALI-AN, KARL MICHAEL FEDERICO
430 BENEDICTO, ALVIN SOL
431 BENGAT, WINSTON ESPAÑOL
432 BENITEZ, MARAH JANE CALICA
433 BENITO, FRENCH ERVIN MABABA
434 BENOSA, ZEUS LENDIO
435 BENSIG, MYSIE GONZAGA
436 BENTER, MARK ANTHONY
437 BENTILLO, FRAN ANTON ORTIZ
438 BERAME, JOSE ANTHONY PAHUGOT
439 BERANA, LESTER BAGON
440 BERBERABE, VERGIL JASPER LAT
441 BERDAN, JOHN LESTER LAURA
442 BERGADO, EDMAR VEROLA
443 BERING, SHIELA MARIE ANTO
444 BERMISO, ANTONIO SEBALDA
445 BERMUDEZ, JAKE CHRISTIAN GARCIA
446 BERNABE, CAROL JANE DELA PEÑA
447 BERNABE, JASPER FORELO
448 BERNABE, MERCEDEZ ACOSTA
449 BERNABE, NOEL JR LOREDO
450 BERNANTE, DEAN GUMANIT
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 28 & 29, 2016 Page: 11 of 65
Released on OCTOBER 4, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
451 BERNARDO, JOSE JANARDAN OBMERGA
452 BERNARDO, REYMAR RAMOS
453 BERRO, JERFY VALDON
454 BERSANO, JEFFREY TORREJOS
455 BERTE, KRISTIAN MARK GARDUCE
456 BESAÑES, TYRELE JOHN ALIGANGA
457 BESCORO, IAN KENT SEÑORA
458 BIAGAN, JULEX ARCEGA
459 BIAZON, MARK ANTONY LUMBAO
460 BIBANGCO, ERWIN PALMES
461 BIBON, JUL-AZID BADDA
462 BICO, MICHAEL JOHN KEANU ONG
463 BIELES, MARK KEVIN MEJIA
464 BIGCAS, FRANZ LOREN MAGISTRADO
465 BILBAR, MARK LEMERA
466 BILLOCOG, SAMUEL ROJAS
467 BILLONES, GIL LOTH MISSION
468 BILLONES, KIRSTEN RAMIREZ
469 BILLONES, RICMAR TEJADA
470 BILOG, AUGUSTO LAMPA
471 BILON, BEVERLY JOY ILAW
472 BILOY, RENAN GURIEZA
473 BINAY-AN, DARYL TUBAY
474 BINAY-AN, JEREMIAH SINANO
475 BINSOL, LEROY ANGELO ACOSTA
476 BINUEZA, JAKE ERNEST PEPITO
477 BINZA, LENTON LANA
478 BISA, ARVIN DINGLASAN
479 BISCO, MATTHEW OLIVER GRET
480 BISDA, ARTHUR JAMES TAN
481 BITAO, PHILIP EUSEBIO
482 BITAYO, GERALDITO MANTUA
483 BLANCO, ROMMEL BUSTAMANTE
484 BLAY, CLARA JANE MANALO
485 BODINO, MARK CANALETA
486 BOISER, EARL JOHN HAGUTIN
487 BOLA, JHON PATRICK TALLER
488 BOLANTE, JOHN ASHLEY CARIGO
489 BOLEYLEY, NIMROD DENMARK PANGTADON
490 BOLO, EDUARDO BASTATAS
491 BOLO, JUD CARI RUI RUIZ
492 BOLORON, NIÑO LOUIE REYES
493 BONAFE, BINEDECT JIROME LAQUIHON
494 BONALOS, CRISENTE JR DINOPOL
495 BONAVENTE, FRANCIS RALPH BOROC
496 BONBON, JOHN BENEDICT DUNGOG
497 BONDOC, HAROLD DE GUZMAN
498 BONGAY, RALPH KEVIN BALFOUR
499 BONGCARON, CHRISTIAN DOMINIQUE GUADALQUIVER
500 BONGHANOY, REYMUND DAFFON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 28 & 29, 2016 Page: 12 of 65
Released on OCTOBER 4, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
501 BONGON, ACE NACIANCENO
502 BONIFACIO, JOHN CARLO REANTORCO
503 BONOTAN, ANTHONY LICOS
504 BONTUYAN, DUSTIN OLAR
505 BORBON, JUAN CARLOS CASTRO
506 BORBONGA, SHELDON ACEDO
507 BORCELAS, KEZIA CHRISTINE DIOLATA
508 BORINAGA, RAUL JR ORGE
509 BORINAGA, STEPHEN ABAPO
510 BORJA, JENELITO RUSIANA
511 BORRINAGA, BERN CARLO CABANGAN
512 BOSAING, LOPE JR DEGYAWI
513 BOTEROS, NOLAN SILFAVAN
514 BOTIAL, GIBRAN CONRAD PABLEO
515 BRAVO, MELCHOR
516 BREIS, KRISTOPHER RUIZ
517 BRETANIA, MARY GRACE ANDALES
518 BRIOL, LESTER BOLON
519 BRUCAL, RENN VERIC DIMAYUGA
520 BUAN, EMERLAN JOY CALMA
521 BUCASAS, MARK JOSEPH BALCORTA
522 BUCTUAN, ANJO POCOT
523 BUE, CYRENE MAY BRUTAS
524 BUEMIA, EARL MEDALLON
525 BUEN, JEROME JESTRE
526 BUEN, JOSE CHRISTOPHER VILLAMOR
527 BUENAFE, JAY PALERMO
528 BUENAFLOR, MARK JOEL FABIA
529 BUENAFLOR, VINZ KRISTOFF FRANCO
530 BUENAVENTURA, FERNANDO JR BERGONIA
531 BUENBRAZO, JOSEPH ESIC
532 BUENCUCHILLO, JAY-R SALAZAR
533 BUENVIAJE, NEIL TRISTAN MARAMOT
534 BUGAYONG, GEORGE MARCELO JR BANZON
535 BUGAYONG, REV DE LOS REYES
536 BUGTAY, ERWIN ROY GARGAR
537 BUGTONG, MARK ROBLE
538 BUHAY, REUEL SAMIA
539 BUHION, EDGAR MANLANGIT
540 BUKID, FRANCIS AUDITOR
541 BULAH, ARIEL VILLANUEVA
542 BULANHAGUI, JED LIMUEL EJE
543 BULANHAGUI, MAYRIEL BOLOMPO
544 BULANON, TIFFANY MORGAN LIQUEGAN
545 BULLECER, MARIEL JOSE VALDEHUESA
546 BUNADO, GUERIN GEE SUMINGUIT
547 BUQUIRAN, ADRIAN EARL MANANQUIL
548 BURCE, RENZ JOSHUA MANABAT
549 BURCE, VINCENT MACAPAGAL
550 BURGOS, GERVY MALIGAYA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 28 & 29, 2016 Page: 13 of 65
Released on OCTOBER 4, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
551 BURGOS, JEM MAE ROSITA
552 BURGOS, XYGREAM PASCUAL
553 BURGOS, YOSEF ETHAN CORCUERA
554 BUROG, JOMARI GABRIEL DELOS REYES
555 BUSTALINIO, GIL EMMANUEL CENAS
556 BUSTAMANTE, ARDAN TABIGNE
557 BUTASTAS, JOSE GABRIEL PAJARON
558 BUTAWAN, GERBBY
559 BUTIL, JUNIE BUTLIG
560 BUTRON, JOEY REY RECORBA
561 BUYOG, GLENDO GUISINGMADALI
562 CABACHA, RYAN KENNETH BATAL
563 CABAGYO, AEDRYAN CUEVAS
564 CABAGYO, REAL JOHN PEREZ
565 CABAL, CLARO PADUA
566 CABALEJO, MARILOU DONAYRE
567 CABALFIN, JASFER GILBAO
568 CABALLERO, JOHN KENNETH VILLASOTO
569 CABALLES, GENESIS LASOLA
570 CABALLONG, ELIJAH LAMSON
571 CABALSE, RHIZHAIL DIEZ
572 CABALU, ARKO JORELL MAMARIL
573 CABANILLA, CHRISTOPHER JAY LECHADORES
574 CABANSAL, KIM ELLIT BERNALES
575 CABARLE, KIRVY PEREZ
576 CABASE, IÑIGO EZEKIEL QUIÑONES
577 CABASIS, JEZ LUMAPAS
578 CABATINGAN, BRYAN KENNETH RESTON
579 CABAÑERO, SYD OMAMBAC
580 CABCABAN, SHIRON MAQUILING
581 CABE, PAUL JOHN MANAHAN
582 CABIGAO, NEIL PAHATI
583 CABIGON, CHARLENE JHANNE CABALE
584 CABIGON, RIA JANICA MAALIW
585 CABIJE, JAYMARK LISONDRA
586 CABILADAS, EUMAR SAWITAN
587 CABILDO, ARIEL GONZALES
588 CABILE, RAE ANSEL CABUYAO
589 CABINDOL, JOSEPH RAYNAN IBADLIT
590 CABIZON, JOHN BENEDICT GALOPE
591 CABORNAY, HAROLD CABEDO
592 CABRAL, MARVIN MARASIGAN
593 CABRERA, JOSEPH PALICPIC
594 CABRIGA, LAILANI LABRADA
595 CABUBAS, JAYSON FULL BARRERA
596 CABUHAL, NIKKO ALBERT ILUSTRE
597 CABURNAY, CYRON LIANG
598 CABUSORA, LORICA MARY LORICA
599 CACAS, MARK JOSHUA CABE
600 CACDAC, EXEQUIEL CASTILLO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 28 & 29, 2016 Page: 14 of 65
Released on OCTOBER 4, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
601 CACERES, CHRISTSEVER ROLDAN
602 CACERES, JOHN GREG NAVALTA
603 CADAG, MELVIN MARTINEZ
604 CADAGAT, EMMANUEL APIGO
605 CADELIÑA, GRACEL ANN TALABAN
606 CADILIG, ARIEL JOHN GARIBAY
607 CADIVIDA, JENELITO LASCO
608 CADUNGOG, KIEFER VALERIE BAUTISTA
609 CAGALPIN, JAN KARLO ANDRADE
610 CAGAMPANG, MA LYBEE MASLOG
611 CAGARA, ARVIN ANGELO BARCELONA
612 CAGUBCUB, LEMUEL CAMINOS
613 CAISIDO, HEROLD CABINAN
614 CALAD, EPHRAIM MICHAEL MANAYAN
615 CALALANOY, LUSTER TINO
616 CALAPAN, PATRISH CAPUTOL
617 CALAQUE, EDSSEN ERICK ABDON
618 CALAQUIAN, JOHN ERIC DE JESUS
619 CALARION, NICOLOI JAMES SUGAY
620 CALATRAVA, RAYMOND FERNANDEZ
621 CALAWA, CLARENCE SICLADOY
622 CALAYAN, MONCHERIK ALLANIGUE
623 CALAYO, ALGENE JIMENEZ
624 CALDINO, FRANCO JESS LACSON
625 CALICDAN, LYNDON LOUIE CACHO
626 CALIMAG, ALEXANDREI BRYLLE MAGDASOC
627 CALINAGAN, LOUIS MARCEL VITASA
628 CALINAO, JOHN GIDEON MAGUG
629 CALIPES, MICHAEL MASIBAY
630 CALIWAN, CHRIST VINCENT MENDOZA
631 CALIXTO, DAN LAWRENCE AMPUNIN
632 CALLEJA, REINER JOHN PEREYRA
633 CALLO, JOMEL MATEO
634 CALONGE, KEVIN SAM FERRER
635 CALPE, EMIL LUKBAN
636 CALVO, BRYAN ARBUSO
637 CALYA, BENZAR MAMONDAS
638 CAMACHO, MA ESTER RUTH BARCELON
639 CAMACHO, SEDFREY PENILLA
640 CAMAGAY, KIM TACUBAO
641 CAMARILLO, DISON ESMEÑA
642 CAMARINES, JAMES CARLO MADERAZO
643 CAMCAMAN, CATHERINE AGUILAR
644 CAMELOTES, JHONREL BATUCAN
645 CAMINO, JAMES EVERIE ADORABLE
646 CAMINOS, JUDE RYAN MONTECILLO
647 CAMOMOT, MICHAEL GALO
648 CAMPION, RACHEL DANDASAN
649 CAMPOS, JENNIFEL SEMPER
650 CAMPOS, JOSWEL TAGALOG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 28 & 29, 2016 Page: 15 of 65
Released on OCTOBER 4, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
651 CANALES, CLARK ERVIN SANTANDER
652 CANDELARIA, LYNYRD CRISTOBAL
653 CANDOLITA, DON ELIZAN
654 CANIETE, JOHN MICHAEL CABATAY
655 CANILLO, ANDREW ESCOLAR
656 CANILLO, DAVE GULIMAN
657 CANLAPAN, CHRISTIAN ALDWIN DEL MUNDO
658 CANLAS, BILLY RHEY VILLAFUERTE
659 CANLAS, CHARLIE GOMEZ
660 CANLAS, PETER JOHN LIMPIN
661 CANOY, RICHARD KENNETH PABIO
662 CANQUE, JOHN RYLL SUMABONG
663 CANTAY, JOHNREY SUSON
664 CANTIL, JAYMAR CAMPOSO
665 CANTOS, KARL ANTHONY ANDER
666 CANTOS, KRISTINE JOY ANDER
667 CANTOS, RONDY CRUZ
668 CANULLAS, ENRICO BAES
669 CAPADUCIO, JERRY JUNE GUACENA
670 CAPANGYARIHAN, JOHN LESTER DAWAL
671 CAPARROS, JAN CARLO ROADILLA
672 CAPINIANES, ERVIN ELARDO
673 CAPONES, CLARIZA BAJADO
674 CAPULE, DAN JEFFREY CARCAMO
675 CAPUNGCO, AARON JOHN LUMANLAN
676 CARACHO, ARNIL II OBSIOMA
677 CARAIG, BHON PARRERA
678 CARAMAY, RICARDO JR BARRERA
679 CARANDANG, NOEL TOLENTINO
680 CARATIQUIT, REBHENSON JOSE
681 CARBON, BRYL VINCENT BITANCUR
682 CARBONEL, PEARLY MAE CARILLAGA
683 CARDENAS, JADE CARLO PISTO
684 CARDENTE, PAOLO SETH MASECAMPO
685 CARGANILLA, ERICKSON LUCIDO
686 CARIAGA, PATRICK JAMES MENDOZA
687 CARIGO, KYLE VINCENT ALIX
688 CARILO, JOHN CEBOSA
689 CARINGAL, BRYAN KRISTOFFER MENDOZA
690 CARINGAL, JOHN MARCOH MAGBOO
691 CARLOS, MARC KENNETH BUHAIN
692 CARLOS, MAVERIC GLENN QUINTELA
693 CARMONA, MATTHEW DAVID BARROGA
694 CARNACETE, ALEXIS RAQUION
695 CARO, RENSON TIGCAL
696 CARPENTERO, RYAN PLAZA
697 CARPIO, GILBERT LANUZA
698 CARPIO, JESSA DAVID
699 CARPIO, RICHARD LORENZ DE JESUS
700 CARREON, JEROME ANTIQUANDO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 28 & 29, 2016 Page: 16 of 65
Released on OCTOBER 4, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
701 CARREON, LOVELY JOY JAVIER
702 CARRIEDO, RONNEL SADIA
703 CARSON, DAISY RHEE ROSAS
704 CARTAGENAS, EMMANUEL LAVIDES
705 CASALME, JESSE LANDAGAN
706 CASALTA, GLENN MARK SERANIAS
707 CASANO, JAYAN ROSALES
708 CASAO, GENIVA ESBAN
709 CASAO, JHUNIX HARVEY DORONILA
710 CASAPAO, MICHELLE ROXAS
711 CASCO, MELENCIO II CLEOFE
712 CASERES, MARY KATE MANZANO
713 CASIDSID, RAYVEN CABRERA
714 CASIM, ROMEO NIÑO JR CANTES
715 CASIMIRO, RAYMART MENDEZ
716 CASINDAD, EDUARD BATALLER
717 CASIPE, ALVIN CASPILLO
718 CASPILLO, LARRIE VILLANUEVA
719 CASTILLEJOS, JOHN NELSON DACUMOS
720 CASTILLO, DEVENN KENNETH REYES
721 CASTILLO, JOHN CARLO CASPE
722 CASTILLO, JOHN MATTHEW CADAING
723 CASTILLO, LAISA KATRYN MAGBOJOS
724 CASTILLO, MARION DE VENECIA
725 CASTILLON, RYAN ASERDANO
726 CASTRO, BRYAN SANTOS
727 CASTRO, DEX GAUDIA
728 CASTRO, JAYBEE WEAVER
729 CASTRO, KARL ANGELO PUNZALAN
730 CASTRO, PATRICK JAZE QUIAMBAO
731 CASTROMAYOR, JAYPEE BACUETES
732 CASUGA, JAY MARK COLOMA
733 CATAGUE, RENE EBUENGA
734 CATAPANG, ROMELL GANDIA
735 CATARINEN, ANDY JOSEPH GARCIA
736 CATARININ, DARIO JR DACILLO
737 CATAUSAN, JHON JEXCELL GUTIERREZ
738 CATIIS, KENNETH SANCHEZ
739 CATINAN, ROGIE JOY JAULA
740 CATOERA, PAUL CHRISTIAN LEAÑO
741 CAUBA, DANIEL REMEL SON CABANGIS
742 CAUDILLA, ARMAN IBO
743 CAYAO, JOHN CARLO RODRIGUEZ
744 CAYME, LIREGINE SOBRETODO
745 CAYOTE, ARIANE BALTAZAR
746 CAZAR, ROBEL OWEN DEQUINCO
747 CAÑA, ANGELITO DELA TORRE
748 CAÑARES, VINCENT RAY BERDIN
749 CAÑAS, KRISTIAN PAOLO VILLEGAS
750 CAÑEDA, GODPRAY CABUENAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 28 & 29, 2016 Page: 17 of 65
Released on OCTOBER 4, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
751 CAÑETE, KRIS JOHN FLORENDO
752 CECILIO, JESTER ROMANA
753 CELERIDAD, LAURENCE ALAN SOTTO
754 CELESTE, BRYN MAWR ALEA
755 CELESTIAL, RAMIR TRIA
756 CELIZ, JOHN CHRISTIAN REY FABOR
757 CELLO, MELANIE NICOLE OSICOS
758 CELLS, ANGELO CARLO ALANO
759 CEMPRON, JAYSON NIÑERIA
760 CENIZA, MARK JOEL PAMITTAN
761 CENIZA, WENDELL CABALLERO
762 CERBITO, RICARDO TAMAYO
763 CEROS, ALVIN CAGMAT
764 CERTEZA, JOYLENE ARZADON
765 CERVANTES, ALMER MANDAGWAY
766 CERVANTES, MARVIN CRIUS
767 CHAN, FERDINAND KENNETH LEE
768 CHIMMIN, WINCHESTER TAGUILING
769 CHING, PRINCE KENNETH LOBETANIA
770 CHIONG, GIAN PAOLO MATOZA
771 CHOYCAWEN, JOHN PAUL LACBAOAN
772 CHUA, DAVE ALLEN LIM
773 CHUA, RODNEY MANDRELL ONGYACO
774 CHUMACERA, JONAS CRUZ
775 CIA, JOHN NORIEL MOGOL
776 CIELO, CHARMAINE DIÑO
777 CIMAFRANCA, ADAR CORPUZ
778 CIRIACO, PRINCE DESCARTES JODE BEDAYO
779 CIRILO, JOHN FRANCIS MADERAZO
780 CIRON, ROMEO JR VALENCIANO
781 CIRUNAY, ALDREN KENT ROMERO
782 CLAMOR, JIJOMAR TOTOY
783 CLARO, RAVEN QUIETA
784 CLASIETE, KRISTIAN CARBOLICO
785 CLAUDIO, PATRIX SOLOMON
786 CLAVERIA, RODANTE JR ALIWALAS
787 CLEMENTIR, REAN MANUEL ANDOY
788 CLETO, JOMARI SANCHEZ
789 CLIMACO, ACE ANTHONY CANTIVIROS
790 CO, JON CARLO JOAQUIN
791 COBANGBANG, JOHN ROWEL RAQUEDAN
792 COBANKIAT, KEVIN NG
793 CODILLA, JULIUS BORROMEO
794 CODILLA, RUEL KEVIN II JARON
795 COEDNO, KAYZER JAN BAY-AN
796 COLAGONG, EDWARD CORPORAL
797 COLANZA, BENETH COBILLA
798 COLAR, MARWIN ALINSORING
799 COLDAS, JAN ROI LOUIS RULLA
800 COLIAT, ROMMHEL UNTALAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 28 & 29, 2016 Page: 18 of 65
Released on OCTOBER 4, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
801 COLLADO, LEONARDO LIBAO
802 COLLERA, EDWARD REYES
803 COLOBONG, GABRIEL PANABE
804 COLOMA, ANTHONY VAL GARY SADUCOS
805 COLON, EDCEL PALATAN
806 COLON, KIM CABILLAN
807 COLOSCOS, RENZ ALMOND PITOGO
808 COMADOR, LINDON DEUS
809 COMAJEG, VINCENT SISTOSO
810 COME, CLARENCE CLAVERON
811 COMENDADOR, RAFAEL LADAN
812 CONCEPCION, NIÑO PAULO BONDOC
813 CONDELUSANO, JOHN RONN LUDOR
814 CONDINO, JHEDAN CACERES
815 CONSTANTE, ALLIEN VILLARUZ
816 CONSTANTE, CHRISTIAN LLOYD AMBAT
817 CONSTANTINO, REYMART MAGA
818 CONSTANTINO, RONALD JARABA
819 CONTI, AGNES ERICA MAGBOO
820 CONTORNO, KEITH MARVIN QUIZA
821 CONVERSION, VIRGIL PAQUIBOT
822 COPE, MARK JAY DACILLO
823 COPINO, MARICAR COMINGUEZ
824 COQUILLA, O PILONGO
825 COQUILLA, RENDELL POTANE
826 CORAY, NOEL AMPARO
827 CORDERO, ANTHONY JARA
828 CORDORA, JOMARI TUBINO
829 CORDOVA, JEFFERSON DELA CRUZ
830 CORNES, JOHN RAYMOND PORTEZO
831 CORONEL, JEFFREY JUNIO
832 CORONEL, WILFREDO JR MACASIEB
833 CORPUZ, ALDRIN SURLA
834 CORPUZ, EDIN MARC PIÑOL
835 CORREOS, CODY BRENT BIÑAN
836 CORREOS, JEMUEL THEODORE INFANTE
837 CORRIDOR, LYNARD JUSTINE
838 CORTAN, MONSELL KIM FETALSANA
839 CORTES, JHULES RAMON MANATAD
840 CORTES, RUEL AYENTO
841 CORTES, WILFREDO JR BALDE
842 CORTEZ, KIM JOSHUA SALARIO
843 CORTEZ, PRECIOUS ZAHRA SOTTO
844 CORTEZANO, GELO PELAYO
845 CORVERA, RANIER LENARD BOBADILLA
846 COSEJO, EMERSON MANUEL HUPLO
847 COSTALES, JANNIE LUMAGUEY
848 COSTALES, MAURICIO JR NUDAS
849 COSTAÑERA, NOVER GUIRET
850 COTA, ALIBAIR DACULA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 28 & 29, 2016 Page: 19 of 65
Released on OCTOBER 4, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
851 COTEJAR, ROMMIER NICKOL
852 COYOCA, KERWIN ANTHONY
853 CRISOSTOMO, MARK DANIEL PILI
854 CRISPOLON, PATRICK SALARDA
855 CRISTOBAL, MELVIN GERONIMO
856 CRISTOBAL, RENELL MARK LICAYAN
857 CRITICA, JOHN CARLOS MORALIDAD
858 CRUZ, ARVIN JED CASTILLO
859 CRUZ, BRYAN JACOB SALIDO
860 CRUZ, BRYAN JHUN QUINIO
861 CRUZ, DANIEL MARI TORRES
862 CRUZ, EDWIN CARDINAL
863 CRUZ, FEARL ELLAINE UMALI
864 CRUZ, JERRY WESLEY SANCHEZ
865 CRUZ, JOHN KENNETH BENEDICTO
866 CRUZ, JOHN MICHAEL MIGUEL
867 CRUZ, JONAS VIEL ABLAGON
868 CRUZ, JUN ROBERT MURILLO
869 CRUZ, PAOLO JOSON
870 CRUZ, RAPHAEL GUERRERO
871 CRUZ, REGINALD SARASPI
872 CRUZ, RIODINA TICOD
873 CRUZ, SHERWIN CUNANAN
874 CRUZAT, PATRIXIA MAE ANDRES
875 CUACHON, MARK LUMEL JAY ALEPERIO
876 CUARTE, LANCE BALOTA
877 CUASAY, JONABEL MARASIGAN
878 CUBACUB, KATRINA GORGONIO
879 CUBIO, ANGELO MIGUEL CASTALONE
880 CUELLO, EDISON JR JUGANAS
881 CUENCO, DEXTER IVAN SORIANO
882 CUERDO, JOHN KENNETH NOLLEDO
883 CUEVA, NILO JR YBAÑEZ
884 CUIZON, JOHN CARL JASPE
885 CULALA, BILLY GULAPA
886 CULALA, KARROL PAUL MENESES
887 CUNAMAY, MARK JOSEPH CUYOM
888 CUNANAN, PAUL JOHN TRAZO
889 CURADA, RALPH ANTHONY SANCHEZ
890 CUSI, JAMES KENNETH HERNANDEZ
891 CUSIPAG, JOHN REXELL SARMIENTO
892 CUSTODIO, JHON PAUL STO DOMINGO
893 DAAN, KIM JAY ASTROLOGO
894 DABASOL, MARONN DOIS CABANIG
895 DABLIO, WINLET MONTECALVO
896 DACANAY, PATRICK MARC RICO
897 DACAYAN, JAN KEVIN CREMA
898 DACAYMAT, NORBERTO ANTALAN
899 DACLAN, CRIS JUN ERIC BEATINGO
900 DACUA, CRISTIAN BALASBAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 28 & 29, 2016 Page: 20 of 65
Released on OCTOBER 4, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
901 DADDON, CRIS CHARLE ULPINDO
902 DAEP, DENIEL ROSS PAGKALINAWAN
903 DAIT, AUDENSTENE SIOSON
904 DAIZ, JAKE BARANGAN
905 DAJAY, HANNAH FEBE BACLAGON
906 DALANGIN, EVANGELITO JR DAMANDAMAN
907 DALANGIN, HELEN MARDIE VILLALOBOS
908 DALENA, JOSHUA DESIDERIO
909 DALID, JELONE TOBIAS
910 DALIDA, CZARINA MARIE JOSE
911 DALIDA, JOHN MARK MERABITE
912 DALISAY, NAHBI JEZREEL BAUTISTA
913 DAMOSLOG, JOHAN OLGA CADAP
914 DANAN, HARVEY BAUTISTA
915 DANGATAN, LUC RAY MATIAS
916 DANO, VAL ALLEN NACES
917 DANTES, JOHN CALEB VILLAS
918 DAQUIADO, ZOSIMO JR CORONEL
919 DAROYA, BOB LYNDON BANDONG
920 DASALLA, AHLLAN CALVIN GUTIERREZ
921 DASCO, JOHN MARK ORIO
922 DATA, CHARLOTTE ANNE JORDAS
923 DATILES, ALBERT LAWRENCE VILLAHERMOSO
924 DATUIN, MARIJOE PANERIO
925 DAVALOS, PAUL ARNEL II PANALIGAN
926 DAVID, AARON FRANZ LEGASPI
927 DAVID, DANICO PANGILINAN
928 DAVID, FRANZ LUDWIG LANSANG
929 DAVID, JERWYN KRISTOFF TABLARIN
930 DAVID, RAFAEL SUNGAHID
931 DAVID, ROMEO JUN VISORIO
932 DAYAG, NICOLE ALBERT SAN ANDRES
933 DAYANAN, SHEILA GRACE LAURO
934 DAYANDAYAN, REYCESAR SALINAS
935 DAÑO, ALFRED RAY ORENSE
936 DE APOLONIA, CHARA MARCELO
937 DE ARROZ, ELI JOHN SARDEA
938 DE ASIS, DAXS AUSTINE DE LEON
939 DE BELEN, KRIZZALEEN RAYMUNDO
940 DE CASTRO, DAISY DE TORRES
941 DE CASTRO, MARLON CASTUERA
942 DE CHAVEZ, ALDRIN NAPOCO
943 DE CHAVEZ, CYRELL JAMES BENAVIDEZ
944 DE CHAVEZ, JHON CHRISTIAN MASANGKAY
945 DE CHAVEZ, JUSTIN UMALI
946 DE GALICIA, DANIEL CAPALAD
947 DE GUZMAN, ALEXANDER SANTIAGO
948 DE GUZMAN, ARLYN JOY HALOG
949 DE GUZMAN, BON JORVI BANI
950 DE GUZMAN, FRITZ JANSEN SILANG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 28 & 29, 2016 Page: 21 of 65
Released on OCTOBER 4, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
951 DE GUZMAN, JANSEN DAVID CONTINUADO
952 DE GUZMAN, JHUNIE LUIS CRUZ
953 DE GUZMAN, KARL IAN ESPARA
954 DE GUZMAN, MICHAEL VINCENT FERRER
955 DE GUZMAN, ROJEM MERCADO
956 DE JESUS, ANJO REASOL
957 DE JESUS, CHRIS JOSEPH GOSE
958 DE JESUS, DARYL JESS PILI
959 DE JESUS, GIAL ARDYS SARROL
960 DE JESUS, KELLY MARIE BUAN
961 DE JESUS, KEVIN NOEL SELORIO
962 DE JESUS, LOUIS JASON DE LEON
963 DE JESUS, MIGUEL KENNETH CABUHAT
964 DE JESUS, NHERICO BARTOLOME
965 DE JESUS, RALPH PETILLA
966 DE LA CRUZ, BRYAN CYRUS ABEJO
967 DE LA CRUZ, CRISANTE CRUZ
968 DE LA CRUZ, KRISANTO MINGUITO
969 DE LA CRUZ, NARCISO JR GONZALES
970 DE LA TORRE, RAMCY EDUARDO
971 DE LARA, GEORGE JR JACOB
972 DE LEON, EMIL ANGELO BENAVIDEZ
973 DE LEON, GIAN PAULO ARROYO
974 DE LEON, JENNY ROSE FABIANES
975 DE LEON, JOCAS LOUIE ASTORGA
976 DE LEON, ROLANDO JR MORALES
977 DE LOS REYES, CHRISTIAN CAGUIMBAL
978 DE LOS REYES, JOHN PAOLO IRENEO
979 DE LUMBAN, NEHEMIAS PANCRASIO ACERIMO
980 DE LUNA, JOHN REY ALCANTARA
981 DE LUNA, PATRICIA ISABELLE VILLA
982 DE PABLO, JOUDINIE MARCELO
983 DE PEDRO, WINALYN BONGCAYAO
984 DE ROBLES, MA TERESA TEO
985 DE TORRES, AEMARD DE GUZMAN
986 DE VERA, ALAN MCNEIL FAJARDO
987 DE VERA, ROGEL MHAR ORACION
988 DEALCA, DENNHER CALUPIG
989 DEBLOIS, JEROME BALDING
990 DECENA, KEVIN CHRISTIAN CAGA
991 DECHAVEZ, RAE GABRIELLE JAVIER
992 DEE, JERVIS JAMES UYLIAPCO
993 DEGAMO, JERBIE BAGUIO
994 DEIPARINE, DUSTIN CORDETA
995 DEL AYRE, REEVE ELI XAVIER SABELLANO
996 DEL BARRIO, JOHN RUPERT RODRIGUEZ
997 DEL MUNDO, GENARO GENER MANALO
998 DEL MUNDO, SADELFIN DELOS REYES
999 DEL ROSARIO, ALVIN PABLO
1000 DEL ROSARIO, JAMES DESABILLE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 28 & 29, 2016 Page: 22 of 65
Released on OCTOBER 4, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
1001 DEL ROSARIO, JOSEPH LABRADOR
1002 DEL ROSARIO, VICTOR MARIANO
1003 DEL ROSARIO, VITTORIO ALEJANDRO ARENAS
1004 DEL ROSARIO, YSMAEL OLIVERA
1005 DELA CERNA, JEMBER NITURADA
1006 DELA CRUZ, ANNA LORAIN FLORES
1007 DELA CRUZ, ARISTOTLE KANG MERCADO
1008 DELA CRUZ, CHRISTOPHER CARNIYAN
1009 DELA CRUZ, GEANN PAUL CAMANA
1010 DELA CRUZ, HERALD MERCADO
1011 DELA CRUZ, JOHN NEIL TAY-TIONG
1012 DELA CRUZ, MAJAH MONIQUE CRISTOBAL
1013 DELA CRUZ, MARJHON CUARE
1014 DELA CRUZ, MARLON TOLIBAS
1015 DELA CRUZ, RACHELLE ANN SORIANO
1016 DELA CRUZ, ROWANNE TRIZIE LAE MOSQUETE
1017 DELA PEÑA, JINKY FERNANDEZ
1018 DELA RAMA, JOHN JERIC ORIOQUE
1019 DELA ROCA, BUTTERFLY AZAS
1020 DELA ROSA, JANINE MAE OROGO
1021 DELA TORRE, AARON MACOROL
1022 DELGADO, JEROME MARTELL GIMENO
1023 DELIGERO, JARED CRUZ
1024 DELMO, RONNEL EBORA
1025 DELOS REYES, GERO DE CASTRO
1026 DELOS REYES, JAY-AR KIRO-KIRO
1027 DELOS REYES, ROMY ALOLOD
1028 DELOS SANTOS, CAMILO JR CAPILAR
1029 DELPOSO, ROEL BULASA
1030 DELYODEN, MONDEL AHMER EBLAMO
1031 DEMASU-AY, GLAIZA SABARIA
1032 DEMETITA, KISS THRILL JOHN GEDAYA
1033 DENUBO, MICHAEL ANTHONY BALLON
1034 DEQUITO, ALTOZ VILLANEL
1035 DEQUIÑA, RALPH LOUIES LIMBO
1036 DERAIN, JHOJO TRINIDAD
1037 DERECHO, NOEL TITO
1038 DESALAGO, JOHN GABRIEL ILAGAN
1039 DESAMITO, OLIVER LANGIT
1040 DESAMPARADO, JOEL HENRY UY
1041 DESPABILADERAS, LORENZO ESPINA
1042 DESPUIG, RAMON JR AGAO
1043 DESTAJO, JOVANY ABIÑON
1044 DEUDA, CLAUDE JOSEPH ALBA
1045 DEÑEGA, BENJAMIN JUNIOR BAGAHANSOL
1046 DIALO, RIVA JANE TARUC
1047 DIAMAT, DEEJAY CACAL
1048 DIANGALON, DINNES ESTRERA
1049 DIANZA, CHRISTIAN OSTONAL
1050 DIATA, RAMON CHITO DAMASCO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 28 & 29, 2016 Page: 23 of 65
Released on OCTOBER 4, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
1051 DIAZ, ADRIAN KRISTOFFER LUZANO
1052 DIAZ, MICHAEL BENJAMIN MONGCAYO
1053 DIAZ, RODEL MERCADO
1054 DICHOSO, JOHN PETER GACHE
1055 DICO, ROMEO JR TAN
1056 DIEL, JOHN MARK ALAGAO
1057 DIESTA, JOSE DINDO TAYAM
1058 DIGNADICE, LYMUEL MENDOZA
1059 DIMAANO, DHANDIE ENRICO
1060 DIMABUYU, JHUSTINE MERVIN SICAT
1061 DIMACULANGAN, JONEL RONQUILLO
1062 DIMACULANGAN, LAZARO JR SABATE
1063 DIMAFILES, ROBERT ANGELO GARRIDO
1064 DIMAGIBA, KATHERINE FERNANDEZ
1065 DIMAILIG, JOHN RAYMOND BAGOS
1066 DIMATATAK, JIMM CARLO ESCAMILLAS
1067 DINGAL, EARL ZANDREE FRANCISCO
1068 DINOY, JOSE MELQUIADES JR PONTERAS
1069 DIOCO, GIDEON SURAET
1070 DIOLAZO, EUGENIO CARANTO
1071 DIONELA, LLOYD LAO
1072 DIONGCO, DALTON MARIÑAS
1073 DIONGZON, RON JASON ACLAN
1074 DIOSO, JIFFY MALACAD
1075 DISCAR, JEE PEE ABLETES
1076 DITAN, ROSE ANN DOLOT
1077 DITONGCOPUN, ABDUL-HAYYA MACALIMPAO
1078 DIVINA, ARLENE BATILES
1079 DIVINAGRACIA, ALVEN GANATE
1080 DIWA, EMMAN HENRY CARIÑO
1081 DIZON, HAROLD ROBIN BACUS
1082 DIZON, JEFFREY MALANAO
1083 DIZON, REYNAN CUNANAN
1084 DIZOR, MAURICE ALLEN DEL MUNDO
1085 DOCONG, AKIRA PADLA
1086 DOCOT, RONNIE BUENA
1087 DOCTA, CLARENCE JOHN CEDRICK CONDE
1088 DOLDOLEA, MARK VINCENT LICAYAN
1089 DOLINO, CLINT CAJOCSON
1090 DOLINO, KENT JOHN CRUDA
1091 DOLLISON, FRANCY DE LOS SANTOS
1092 DOLORES, KEVIN SAN JOSE
1093 DOMAGSANG, JOSEPH PAGUIRIGAN
1094 DOMETITA, RONALD JOHN NICOLETA
1095 DOMINGO, JOVET MAGISTRADO
1096 DOMINGO, KERT MICHAEL MONDIA
1097 DOMINGO, RAMON JR BALAJADIA
1098 DOMINGO, WILFREDO MIGUEL CRUZ
1099 DOMINICO, JERMIL ESPINOSA
1100 DOMINO, ALDRIN MANDREZA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 28 & 29, 2016 Page: 24 of 65
Released on OCTOBER 4, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
1101 DONAIRE, JOHN REY OLMEDA
1102 DONDON, JONATHAN SISCAR
1103 DORIA, WILFREDO JR VILLEGAS
1104 DROÑA, JAYSON FLORES
1105 DUALLO, FLOIE MANUALES
1106 DUBLA, GADJER JR TUBIANOSA
1107 DUCO, MARK ALLEN MITRA
1108 DUCOT, PAULO SANSANO
1109 DUEÑA, RHENA MAE JUVENTUD
1110 DULAGAN, RACHELLE JOY NABUS
1111 DULNUAN, JESREEL TAGUILING
1112 DUMA-OG, YANNI GUIBINCAN
1113 DUMADAG, JESS ROGER MILA
1114 DUMAGIT, WINSTON CATAYTAY
1115 DUMAGPI, VICTOR DORDAS
1116 DUMALAG, RICHARD DAVID TOLENTINO
1117 DUMARAN, KRISTINE JOY DOMIREZ
1118 DUMASIG, MARK JOHPER GUMISAD
1119 DUMLAO, MYSIA MERCADO
1120 DUMOL, ANTHONY JOHN SANTACRUZ
1121 DUMOL, RHAL ANTHONY GISALA
1122 DUNGAO, PAUL JOHN VALDEZ
1123 DUNGCA, MYKING RITUALO
1124 DUNGOG, RICHIE TABURNAL
1125 DURANTE, KEVIN MARTES
1126 DURANTE, LYRA ERANISTA
1127 DURIMAN, LEONELL JOHN LOTILLA
1128 DUTERTE, JOSHUA ALI GERMAN
1129 DY, MA JORIE PAJANCONI
1130 DY, MARK LOUIE TRIBIANA
1131 DYCHINGCO, OLIVER DELA CRUZ
1132 EBALO, JEFF REGOR SAY-AO
1133 EBERO, JAMES GUERRA
1134 EBIAS, STEPHEN ARANZADO
1135 EBIO, JOSHUA NOLASCO
1136 EBIO, MARK ANGELO PANGILINAN
1137 EBON, ETHELBERT ORDANEL
1138 EBONITE, CHARLES ARVEE INOVERO
1139 EDOLMO, FRANCE DEGRAS
1140 EGOS, NIÑO SABROSO
1141 ELAGO, ERICKSON DEL MUNDO
1142 ELARDO, JAKE LACASTESANTOS
1143 ELCAMEL, ARNOLD LAMPAYA
1144 ELESEO, LESTER LOUIS REYES
1145 ELESORIO, ZIG ELIJAH DALAG
1146 ELUMBARING, ELSO JR UMBAO
1147 EMPIG, ARON JAMES ESCOBAÑEZ
1148 ENAJE, BRADLEY JAMES HERNANDEZ
1149 ENANO, DARLEDI ESTERNON
1150 ENANO, GLENN PATRICK BUENAFLOR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 28 & 29, 2016 Page: 25 of 65
Released on OCTOBER 4, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
1151 ENGAY, JOHN IRIS HACHASO
1152 ENGAY, JOHN PAUL HACHASO
1153 ENOJAS, ANTHONY COLLADO
1154 ENRIQUEZ, CHRISTOPHER NEIL CARREON
1155 ENRIQUEZ, EMMANUEL SEVERO
1156 ENRIQUEZ, JOHN EDWARD MAGDARAOG
1157 ENRIQUEZ, MARK ANTHONY BORDA
1158 ENRIQUEZ, NATHANIEL MANLICLIC
1159 ENTECOSA, MARK JILL PAREDES
1160 ENTENA, MARK JOSEPH REDONDO
1161 ENTERIA, ANDREI ANTONIO BACAL
1162 EPE, JETHRO SORIZO
1163 ERABON, HARRY GEDA
1164 ERANO, MAYCO ESTORPE
1165 ERASMO, ALDEN ADRIANNE MARILLA
1166 ERE, JAYLORD CHAVEZ
1167 ERNE, ROBERT MARK JAY-AR PARCERO
1168 EROA, JANDY THEOVAL CORPUS
1169 EROLA, MA GLESSIE RUENA
1170 ESBRA, KYLE ALVARICO
1171 ESCALERA, NEIL JOHN ABUYOG
1172 ESCALONA, TONY REY REYES
1173 ESCOBER, RANDY ENCELA
1174 ESCOLTA, JANE CAUNCA
1175 ESCORIAL, MARVIN VENTURA
1176 ESCOTO, ALVIN TANGHAL
1177 ESCUDO, DANVER TENORIO
1178 ESCUREL, GERSON ESTREMERA
1179 ESGUERRA, MAR BERNARD ATUN
1180 ESLABRA, JAY ROBIN GOYENA
1181 ESLABRA, KURT CERDAN
1182 ESMILIO, ARVIN BENEDICT KALALO
1183 ESPADA, KEVIN TOLENTINO
1184 ESPEÑA, JOHN PAULO MORALIDA
1185 ESPEÑO, MANUEL JR ESPENOCILLA
1186 ESPINA, RON MARTIN DACILLO
1187 ESPINO, DON LENNIN TUANGCO
1188 ESPINOSA, ROSBRENT LAKE PRINCIPE
1189 ESPIRITU, JON BON AXL MALAYAO
1190 ESPIRITU, JOSHUA ESPINOSA
1191 ESPIRITU, KHAT BIRD GUIMBARDA
1192 ESPOSO, JOHN GILBERT MALICSE
1193 ESPUERTA, EMMANUEL SARMIENTO
1194 ESTA, DARYL JOHN MIEL
1195 ESTAQUIO, REN PAULO CRUZ
1196 ESTAVILLO, CHRISTIAN DAHILIG
1197 ESTAY, RICK MARVIN RIEGO
1198 ESTEBAN, GERMAINE SANGLAY
1199 ESTEBAN, JOHN MARCO GALVEZ
1200 ESTEPA, ALJUN ACUÑA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 28 & 29, 2016 Page: 26 of 65
Released on OCTOBER 4, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
1201 ESTEVES, JOHN NEIL FEGASON
1202 ESTOCAPIO, ROBIJEEN JOLLY RAMOS
1203 ESTOCE, MICHAEL AMODIA
1204 ESTORBA, CARL IAN MASBAD
1205 ESTOZA, KEENITH MAKABENTA
1206 ESTRABO, FRANK JULIUS ZAIRO BREGANZA
1207 ESTRADA, GABRIEL JASON CELESTE
1208 ESTRADA, RUSELL GALARIO
1209 ESTRELLA, MARK LOVEN CAPILI
1210 ETEROSA, JOHN MARK CABACCAN
1211 EUGENIO, RONIELLE PE
1212 EUSEBIO, KEANE KIMVERLEE BAUTISTA
1213 EUSEBIO, KEVIN RED REYES
1214 EVANGELISTA, ALDRIN MACAPAGAL
1215 EVANGELISTA, FRANZ KEVIN CRUZ
1216 EVANGELISTA, MARCK RENALD RAE MATEL
1217 EVANGELISTA, MARVIN TOMINES
1218 EVE, ROBERTO JR ESTRELLADO
1219 EWAYAN, A D JOHN CEJANO
1220 FABIAN, JORDAN DURAN
1221 FABRE, JEAB ARRIOLA
1222 FABREAG, MARK ANTHONY BODOY
1223 FADALLAN, CHARLEEN FAMILARA
1224 FADRIQUELA, KARI-CHRISTIAN PENIQUITO
1225 FAJARDO, KEIRSTIN RIS DELA CERNA
1226 FAJARDO, MARK DANIEL PAHATI
1227 FALCESO, JOSHUA LUMAWIG
1228 FALLORINA, R-YAN BO-OC
1229 FANCUBIT, EFREN JAMES PLATA
1230 FANCUBIT, VON NICHOLAI PLATA
1231 FANGON, ROMART KEVIN CALICA
1232 FAROL, MHELCRIS DE CASTRO
1233 FASTIDIO, FRANCIS LOUIE ZERDA
1234 FAUNI, ALBERT RODRIGUEZ
1235 FAUSTINO, JOSEPH DAVID
1236 FAUSTO, JENNER JOHN PEREZ
1237 FELONGCO, RALPH KENNETH GAMBA
1238 FERMO, KLEID LOURENZ FALCATAN
1239 FERNANDEZ, ADRIAN MAGTANONG
1240 FERNANDEZ, EDMAR JOHN SAPITANAN
1241 FERNANDEZ, JENNSON VILLANUEVA
1242 FERNANDEZ, JOSE RUPERTO LOPEZ
1243 FERNANDEZ, KARL HERRERA
1244 FERNANDEZ, KENN RICSON MENDOZA
1245 FERNANDEZ, KRIZA MONICA NAVARRO
1246 FERNANDEZ, KYLEE JAN MONTALBO
1247 FERNANDEZ, NICO PAJARILLO
1248 FERNANDEZ, ROLANDO JR CACHERO
1249 FERNANDO, KENNETH
1250 FERNANDO, KERMIT JUNIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 28 & 29, 2016 Page: 27 of 65
Released on OCTOBER 4, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
1251 FERRANCULLO, EUGENE MAR GALANG
1252 FERRER, ALVIN CLAOR
1253 FERRER, JASON SENICA
1254 FERRER, JENCY DAVID
1255 FERRER, JOJIE VALDEZ
1256 FETALCO, JOHN KEVIN FABUL
1257 FIDEL, MARK GIL TUMANENG
1258 FIDER, AARON FELISCO
1259 FIEROR, RAYMOND MENDOZA
1260 FILART, SEAN ANGELO ROMEN
1261 FILOTEO, LEONEIL FRANCISCO
1262 FLOR, JOHN ANDRE MONTERO
1263 FLOR, LARRY JR HILAY
1264 FLORA, ANGELO DIMALIBOT
1265 FLORES, ALDRICH TRISTAN GONZAGA
1266 FLORES, DANIEL SANTOYO
1267 FLORES, JEFFREY DUMO
1268 FLORES, JOSEPH MARLEO BORLING
1269 FLORES, MARC REYMOND ACLAN
1270 FLORES, NEIL JOY MORALES
1271 FLORES, PAUL ANTHONY MANUEL
1272 FLORES, RUBELINE DELA CRUZ
1273 FLORES, VAN JOSELLER EUGENIO
1274 FLORES, XRYZ IAN MARPHY PABUNAN
1275 FLORMATA, JOSHUA LANDINGIN
1276 FOLLERO, ABEGAEL GRIPON
1277 FONTANILLA, RICHARD DEAN GALLARDO
1278 FORTES, EDCEL REBLORA
1279 FORTUNO, VIANCA JAE ARLE
1280 FRAGO, CHRISTOPHER FISCO
1281 FRANCIA, FIDEL JR RAMIREZ
1282 FRANCIA, VIEN CARLO CLAVERIA
1283 FRANCISCO, ANGELO VARGAS
1284 FRANCISCO, FRANKLYN SALOM
1285 FRANCISCO, JOHN NEIL
1286 FRANCISCO, NYGIEL CUMPIO
1287 FRANCISCO, ROME JOHN SATPARAM
1288 FRANCO, ABNER JR FLORES
1289 FRANCO, R-JAY TORRES
1290 FRIAS, LAWRENCE JOHN DATARIO
1291 FROILAN, MARK DIONISIO
1292 FRONTERAS, LOTER JOHN PAZO
1293 FROYALDE, JUNBRIAN SARMIENTO
1294 FRUTAS, ERDELYN HERRERA
1295 FUENTES, JERRY NERI
1296 FURIO, CHRISTELLE ANNE FORTEO
1297 GAAN, AMIEL KARL CASTILLO
1298 GAAS, ALFRED DELEON
1299 GABAYNO, EFRAIM OLIVEROS
1300 GABINETE, MICHAEL ARVIN GONZALES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 28 & 29, 2016 Page: 28 of 65
Released on OCTOBER 4, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
1301 GABRIEL, CHARLIE MICO
1302 GABRIEL, RAPHAEL GALINDES
1303 GABUT, STIFFANY LANDAGAN
1304 GACOSTA, ARJAY GOÑA
1305 GADIN, MARCO PHILLIP DELOS SANTOS
1306 GALAGAR, JAYWELLE TIMKANG
1307 GALAMGAM, JEFF NARITO
1308 GALANIDA, JOREN LUMANOG
1309 GALATIS, ABRAHAM MICULOB
1310 GALDORES, JERICO FULGUERAS
1311 GALGO, CHESTER JOHN CRUZ
1312 GALICIA, JULIUS CEASAR PAUIG
1313 GALILEA, CZAKIE FAYE ALVIAR
1314 GALING, GIAN CARLO OFALSA
1315 GALIT, JAN DENNIS LUSTINA
1316 GALLARDO, ERICK SILAHIS
1317 GALLENO, PAUL RENIEL ABUAN
1318 GALON, MHAR JOHN GABRIEL
1319 GALVEZ, ARIZ ACOSTA
1320 GALVEZ, JASON PAUL VILLAMOR
1321 GALVEZ, JUSSTIN GADI
1322 GALVEZ, SHELLA TION
1323 GALVIZO, PAUL REYMER PULVERA
1324 GAMAYAO, PAULENE GAMAYAO
1325 GAMBOA, RON PHILLIP CLEOFAS
1326 GAMET, HERALD CHARLES HORA
1327 GAN, BRIAN CARLO SEVILLA
1328 GANADEN, MARK JEREMY CUNANAN
1329 GANZON, KENNETH SOYANGCO
1330 GAOAEN, ARISTOTLE PASCUAL
1331 GAOAT, ANGELINO ANCHETA
1332 GAOGAO, RUEL JAY TAGYAD
1333 GAPASIN, MARVEN VELASCO
1334 GAPUD, KRIEZEL JANE CAGONGON
1335 GARCIA, ALLAN ACE GARDUQUE
1336 GARCIA, ALLEN JOSEPH CARMONA
1337 GARCIA, BRYAN BARCELON
1338 GARCIA, CHRISTIAN FRANCHE
1339 GARCIA, HONEY GRACE DESTRIZA
1340 GARCIA, JAN EMMANUEL CAMPOSANO
1341 GARCIA, JONHREY MASAYON
1342 GARCIA, JOSHUA MARI ERIA
1343 GARCIA, LIZZETH MARIVIE SANTOS
1344 GARCIA, MARVIS AUBIN FRIAS
1345 GARCIA, MATTHEW HENRY PAGULAYAN
1346 GARCIA, MC DONALD FETALVERO
1347 GARCIA, NIKKO TONGOL
1348 GARCIA, NIKO SHARBEL SANCHEZ
1349 GARCIA, PRECIOUS GRACE LAGAPA
1350 GARCIA, RON CEDRIC BASILIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 28 & 29, 2016 Page: 29 of 65
Released on OCTOBER 4, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
1351 GARCIA, RONNEL PAREDES
1352 GARDUCE, CHRISTIAN KENNETH DE GUZMAN
1353 GARGAR, CLAIRE BELARMA
1354 GARIN, AERON JOSUA DE MESA
1355 GARIN, SHERICK BONN DELA CRUZ
1356 GARLITOS, GEEPEE PARCON
1357 GARROTE, NIEL MAR MALAQUE
1358 GASALAO, CRISTHEL MARIE ANGCAO
1359 GASES, ARTHUR NEIL JACOB
1360 GASULAS, CHRIS CHARL HATOL
1361 GATAN, REYZELLE
1362 GATDULA, JOHN ISRAEL CASTILLO
1363 GATIWAN, FRANCIS PAUL GAMBOA
1364 GATPANDAN, VERNON MARC QUIAOIT
1365 GAVINA, RICHARD MOSTOLES
1366 GAVINO, GLEN MARK JIMENEZ
1367 GAWAN, FRITZ JOHN
1368 GAYAS, GINO NAVARRO
1369 GAZO, ALVIN URETA
1370 GAÑO, PAUL HARVEY MALLARI
1371 GEAL, JETER II DEJAPA
1372 GELVOLEA, ALLEN ALEJANDRO
1373 GENCIANEO, JOAN GEONAGA
1374 GENERAN, ALPEPITO PUSA
1375 GENETA, RICO JR ANGEL
1376 GENOBIAGON, ANTHONY ROMAN
1377 GENOBIAGON, ARNEL JR APARIS
1378 GENODIA, SHIELA JOY PLACEROS
1379 GERMO, REYNANDE MASABOT
1380 GERMONO, KEVIN ANGELES
1381 GEROCHE, HENRY JUNGGAY
1382 GERON, NICHOLE JOHN DE OCAMPO
1383 GERONA, ROMART PAULUS GUTIERREZ
1384 GERONIMO, MARY ANNE GRACE DIMARUCUT
1385 GERVACIO, ANTHONY TABON
1386 GETUBIG, JOSEPH LLOYD IBARRA
1387 GEVAÑA, JECKO DELA CUEVA
1388 GIANAN, JOSEPH EMMANUEL MAGALLANES
1389 GIGANTE, RYAN RUSIMA
1390 GIGJE, GERRY PAOLO MEDIODIA
1391 GILANA, JAKE PER
1392 GIMARINO, ERIC ALIPAR
1393 GIMENO, MELODY HEBRES
1394 GINETE, KEVIN MARIFOSQUE
1395 GINEZ, NICHOLE ANN CRUZ
1396 GIOLAGON, JEROME KARL SANCHEZ
1397 GLORIANI, AMOR JOSHUA AMISTOSO
1398 GLORIOSO, KRISTIAN ELIHU OTEYZA
1399 GO, JEROME BRYAN CHUA
1400 GO, KEVIN MICHAEL IBAÑEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 28 & 29, 2016 Page: 30 of 65
Released on OCTOBER 4, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
1401 GO, MARK ANTHONY BANDILLO
1402 GO, NEAL MARK ARISTOZA
1403 GODIENES, JOHN ELYBENZ BURGOS
1404 GODITO, MERVIN CHRISTIAN QUINDICA
1405 GOJIT, GERALD ROGACION
1406 GOMEZ, ARNEL ANTONIO DELA CRUZ
1407 GOMEZ, JOHN CEDRIC JAVIER
1408 GOMEZ, JOVENCIO II QUISORA
1409 GOMEZ, RICHARD MONSALUD
1410 GONZAGA, ALLYSON ROJO
1411 GONZAGA, JENNY ROSE MARIANO
1412 GONZALBO, JONEL LUCERO
1413 GONZALES, ALVARO EGANA
1414 GONZALES, CARL JOSEPH
1415 GONZALES, CRISLEY BASUIL
1416 GONZALES, JACOB ALFORGUE
1417 GONZALES, JADE BAYSA
1418 GONZALES, JEFFREY MALIG
1419 GONZALES, JOHN ISAAC PRUDENCIADO
1420 GONZALES, KEVIN KYLE CASTRO
1421 GONZALES, ROYME BASCAR
1422 GONZALGO, ALDRIN GRASPELA
1423 GONZALVO, NELVIN DELOS SANTOS
1424 GOPEZ, KARL GONZALES
1425 GOROM, MACLEO LESLIE DALIVA
1426 GOTO, RYUZO LANDAZABAL
1427 GOZON, RONNEL DIZON
1428 GOZUN, LOUIE JOHN OCAMPO
1429 GRAMATICA, MICHAEL TINAMBACAN
1430 GRANCAPAL, ANNA MARIE OSORIO
1431 GRAPANI, ROMMEL RENZ MERELOS
1432 GRAVANTO, JOEMER FRANCIS FANTONALGO
1433 GREGORIO, REANDRO CRIS VERA
1434 GRIJALDO, LORENZO MIGUEL PONCE
1435 GUALBERTO, JASON GABRIEL GUEVARRA
1436 GUANZON, JAN MARTY GLORIA
1437 GUANZON, JSEL WAYNE CORDERO
1438 GUARDIAN, JUDE MICHAEL ANIGAN
1439 GUARINO, JANNELLE CORDERO
1440 GUARIÑO, VREYENE JOSHARU CANAPI
1441 GUEVARRA, HENRY JR RELLORA
1442 GUIA, IAN RENZ DIMAYUGA
1443 GUIAO, KENNETH LAYUG
1444 GUIBAO, AARON PAUL TUNGUL
1445 GUIEB, MARK FIEL VISITACION
1446 GUILLANO, JESON GUIOGUIO
1447 GUILLERMO, PAUL EMMANUELLE BONDOC
1448 GUILLERMO, RAY ANTHONY MARC REYEG
1449 GUILLERMO, SHERWIN SERRA
1450 GUINTO, JAY-AR SANCHEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 28 & 29, 2016 Page: 31 of 65
Released on OCTOBER 4, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
1451 GULAREZ, JULIO JR HIPNGATON
1452 GULAY, GERALD VERANO
1453 GUNIO, ANTHONY RICHARD LUISTRO
1454 GUPAAL, MARC CHRISTIAN BAGAYAS
1455 GURREA, EFREN VALMORES
1456 GUSTILO, MARY MAE BALDOMERO
1457 GUTIERREZ, LOUIE JOHN ARIOLA
1458 GUTIERREZ, ORVEN ARCUSA
1459 GUTILBAN, JUAN PAOLO DELFIN
1460 GUY, YANSEN DALEON
1461 HABAN, EDUARDO JR PANUAYAN
1462 HALLARE, LOUWELL YOROBE
1463 HALOC, EDMON CATALAN
1464 HALOC, JACOB RAUL FELICES
1465 HALOG, JETHRO MARCELO
1466 HAMBRE, ALVINCENT LANO
1467 HANDAYAN, HAROLD LOID DARAMAN
1468 HAO, MARK DEWAYNE DALIT
1469 HASSAN, SAMEERA EDZEH MONREAL
1470 HASTA, CRISHIEL ANN ORTEGA
1471 HEMBRA, CRIS ALFONSO SOLIGAM
1472 HEMENTERA, PAUL MERRILL DELA PEÑA
1473 HENSON, DARWIN JOSEPH SACDALAN
1474 HERALDO, REYMUNDO LAMADRID
1475 HEREDIA, URBANO JR CARIGO
1476 HERNANDEZ, BRYAN DALE BUNGQUE
1477 HERNANDEZ, JHON VINCE DE BORJA
1478 HERNANDEZ, JOHN ARNOLD MOZO
1479 HERNANDEZ, JOHN PATRICK DELA CRUZ
1480 HERNANDEZ, LLOYD JULIAN BOLANTE
1481 HERNANDEZ, MELVIN YAMBAO
1482 HERNANDEZ, ROMNICK PANGILINAN
1483 HERNANDEZ, RUSSELL JAY GARING
1484 HERNANDEZ, SYLVESTER OCAMPO
1485 HERRERA, JOHN RYAN DUNQUE
1486 HIDALGO, EARL CEDRIC MONTESINES
1487 HIGUIT, EDGAR JULIUS CASUPANAN
1488 HILARION, MARK KRISTOFFER VIZCARRA
1489 HIPOL, DOMINIC RALPH CULATON
1490 HIPUSON, ROMNICK TUYOR
1491 HIZON, JOSE ANGELO SANTOS
1492 HOFER, ANDREW GIL RIVERA
1493 HONDANERO, JUDE REIL DACIR
1494 HONTIVEROS, HERBIE UNTALAN
1495 HUALDA, MARK REYES
1496 HUMANGIT, JOHN PAULO DIJAMCO
1497 HUNG, PAULO LABRADOR
1498 IBARDALOZA, PAULO LICUANAN
1499 IBASCO, JEFFREY SAMPANG
1500 IBASCO, JUSTINE GREG BODA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 28 & 29, 2016 Page: 32 of 65
Released on OCTOBER 4, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
1501 IBIAS, GERVIN BINGABING
1502 ICOGO, MIKHAIL MUSNGI
1503 IDOS, ARNEL JAZON
1504 IGCALINOS, JOEL SABEJON
1505 IGNACIO, MARK JOHN TRINIDAD
1506 IGNACIO, NORMAN ALLAN LICOT
1507 IGOT, ROGER EDUARD CANAMAQUE
1508 IGOY, DANIEL AUGUSTO
1509 ILAGAN, ARCH GAIL ANTHONY GARRIDO
1510 ILAGAN, JEFFREY CABANCE
1511 ILAS, FRANCISCO TABORA
1512 IMALAY, JIZ DELA CRUZ
1513 IMBING, KEN ALDRICK SALIDO
1514 IMPERIO, FLORANTE MAGANA
1515 IMPRESO, JOHN DAVID UY
1516 INDAB, JOFRIL ESPEDILLA
1517 INDANAO, BEFREIL TULABING
1518 INGALLA, JOHN K-LEE INGALLA
1519 INOCENCIO, MICHAEL JEFF BERNADOS
1520 INOS, FRANCO IAN PASCUAL
1521 IRENEO, MARIEN CRISTI MAGDULA
1522 ISAH, AMMAN RAKIM
1523 ISIP, MAICKHO ANGELO YANGO
1524 ISIP, TERENZ JOSEPH CASTAÑEDA
1525 ISLA, NUR JANN CAGAS
1526 ISRAEL, BRIAN ERIC PORTILLAS
1527 ITOL, ROLEN CURAYAG
1528 IYOY, MEL JOHN CAGAS
1529 JABINES, EROS TRISTAN ALMIROL
1530 JACA, SIMON REY SUCO
1531 JACELA, JOHN CHRISTIAN JAMILANO
1532 JACOB, ARIS RAMOS
1533 JACOB, JOHN MARIE NIERVA
1534 JADER, JAIRUS KEMUEL CABALLERO
1535 JAKOSALEM, ANDRE PETER IRIZARI
1536 JAPITANA, JANESSA JADE ALBIOR
1537 JARAMILLO, JABEL VOLTAIRE GODWELL GALARPE
1538 JARANDILLA, JM GALICIA
1539 JARDINICO, GINO PAISO
1540 JARILLO, DARWIN JAY TUAZON
1541 JASA, MARK GLENN
1542 JATICO, JOSEPH STALIN ONTING
1543 JAVA, JON MEAR TRINIDAD
1544 JAVELONA, JAN BRYAN MATAPAJA
1545 JAVIER, ARVIN JOHN LAGUISMA
1546 JAVIER, FRANCIS LOAYON
1547 JAVIER, JOHN DAVE PINERA
1548 JAVIER, JOHN DELJESS HORNALES
1549 JAVIER, RUGGIE RICH NOBLEZADA
1550 JEMINA, REY ART MAGNATE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 28 & 29, 2016 Page: 33 of 65
Released on OCTOBER 4, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
1551 JEREZA, ARVIN MAGBOO
1552 JIMENEA, CARLO ALFRED THOMAS LIMACO
1553 JIMENEZ, BARRY CAPITLI
1554 JIMENEZ, CHARLEZ MELENZ DELA CRUZ
1555 JIMENEZ, STEFFANY KIM PELINIA
1556 JIMENO, MARLAN RHEY LIBOT
1557 JINGCO, JOHN ERIC LANSANG
1558 JIPOS, ANGEL MAY CAGATIN
1559 JOCSON, ADRIANE ZABALA
1560 JOMIO, BIEN EDMUND HABEL
1561 JORE, JECRIS JACOBO
1562 JOSE, JAYMART ORENZA
1563 JOSE, MARVIN TEVES
1564 JOVEN, JARMIN CU
1565 JOVER, WILSON JR HORTILLAS
1566 JUANEZA, RENATO JR AUSAN
1567 JUANILLO, JOHN EZEKIEL LARON
1568 JUAYANG, DONATO JR LECERA
1569 JULVE, JUSWAH AVENTURADO
1570 JUMAHARI, RASDI MUKAMMAR
1571 JUMANGUIN, JUDE NEPANGUE
1572 JUMLANI, NORVIN IBNO
1573 JUNIO, JAYSON LOTINO
1574 JUNTILLA, AEDRIAN GIL EUSTAQUIO
1575 JUSTINIANE, ARIEL HAGUTIN
1576 JUTAJERO, ADRIAN MUTUC
1577 KABIGTING, KAREN KRISTINE BAUTISTA
1578 KALAB, BEN-AHMAD ABING
1579 KATIPUNAN, JONAS CASUPANAN
1580 KEMPIS, JOSEPH RYAN OPANES
1581 KHAN, KIM SHOGEL SANTIZAS
1582 KHO, BENEDICT MARCELINO
1583 KITMA, DOMINIC PAWID ENRIQUEZ
1584 KUSAKA, KENJI MICHAEL DELA PENA
1585 LABAYANDOY, KARL CLINTON SAENS
1586 LABIS, JAN CLYDE GEROMO
1587 LABRADOR, JONEIL TABA
1588 LABRO, JESUIT SJ LAGANDO
1589 LABUTAP, CRISTOPHER ESPIEL
1590 LACABA, JAMERRITE MABULAY
1591 LACABA, MARK KEVIN BAUTISTA
1592 LACANLALE, ROSS ANDREW DIMAANO
1593 LACAP, JOSHUA MAGTULOY
1594 LACHAMA, PATRICK TABAL
1595 LACHICA, JESON NAPUSI
1596 LACISTE, ARTHUR LUIS SANTALES
1597 LACSINA, EUGENE PAUL MANALILI
1598 LADERAS, MARHJIME LUCERO
1599 LADISLA, FERDIE FORMENTO
1600 LADRA, MARCH KEVIN LARIBA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 28 & 29, 2016 Page: 34 of 65
Released on OCTOBER 4, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
1601 LAGMAN, MARK LEONEIL SANTOS
1602 LAGMAY, JOMAR FUASA
1603 LAGRANA, ALAINE JAY MARTINEZ
1604 LAGRAZON, MICHAEL PEÑAVERDE
1605 LAGROSA, SARANAE BERONG
1606 LAGROSAS, PAOLO EMERSON DONCILLO
1607 LAGUISMA, DAN-PAUL PERIDO
1608 LAGUMBAY, CHRISTIAN ALFONSO GENERALAO
1609 LAGUNDINO, JOHN KEVIN LLANEZA
1610 LAGUNIAS, MARK PETER MAGPILI
1611 LAGUTAN, ALVIN TANANG
1612 LAILO, JAYVEE ELARDO
1613 LALU, JAIRAH POLITICO
1614 LALUSIS, JOHN VINCENT MERCADO
1615 LAMPA, RALPH RANDELLE VITUG
1616 LAMPITOC, PAUL GERALD RAVINA
1617 LAMSEN, JAMES CANJA
1618 LANCERAS, IAN KEVIN VIRAY
1619 LANDICHO, JOHN PAUL CATAQUIZ
1620 LANGREO, MARK LOEL DANGALLO
1621 LANOY, JEFFREY PALMA
1622 LANSANGAN, BON AXZEL BACANI
1623 LANTACA, JHON RHOY BAYHON
1624 LAPARA, MICHAEL ANGELO SALTING
1625 LAPIDO, JOSEPH VILLARIZA
1626 LAPSO, EMYROSE LLONO
1627 LARA, KRISTIAN PANIS
1628 LARAZI, JEXTER TALATAGOD
1629 LARAÑO, JOHN KARLO PABUSTAN
1630 LARDIZABAL, JAZILLE NAVARRO
1631 LARISMA, SAM ARANTE
1632 LARRODER, RIZA MAE LARU-AN
1633 LAS PINAS, CHESTER FLORES
1634 LASACA, LEMUEL RINGCUNADA
1635 LASALA, ANN JEZALIN DALISAY
1636 LASTIMADO, ALBERTO JR EBRADA
1637 LASTIMOSA, MERRYLL SYRAH ALICAWAY
1638 LATIP, ABDURAJACK SOBERANO
1639 LATRAS, ARIEL CRUSPERO
1640 LAUGO, KEVIN GATERS
1641 LAURIZA, REDFORD LIMBAGA
1642 LAVA, JOE MARI CABALLERO
1643 LAVARIAS, EUGENIO ANTONIO JR SORIANO
1644 LAVARIAS, MARC VERGEL CRUZ
1645 LAVARIAS, MARK DANIEL BAUTISTA
1646 LAVARIAS, PATRICK ROI CERIPULO
1647 LAWAGAN, RYAN MIKE FIYAO
1648 LAXA, LOUIS ALBERT DUYA
1649 LAYACAN, JOHN DALE FIRMEZA
1650 LAYUG, BHEE JAY CARIÑO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 28 & 29, 2016 Page: 35 of 65
Released on OCTOBER 4, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
1651 LAYUGAN, ALDRIN JAMES DEL VILLAR
1652 LAYUGAN, FLORENZE DELGADO
1653 LAYUGAN, TERENCE SANTIAGO
1654 LAZARTE, KEVIN DESIDERIO
1655 LEAÑO, RAY-ANN FAYE FELIX
1656 LECANIEL, GERRY BENGUELO
1657 LEE, ALI JIBRIEL HO
1658 LEE, CHARLES JAMES YOUNG
1659 LEE, KATRINA JOHANNE PE
1660 LEGADO, JERRY ANNMAE CASTRO
1661 LEGASPI, ALVIN JOHN MOJICA
1662 LEGASPI, BENJAMIN III PARRO
1663 LEGASPI, CHELO ELLIZE CAYANAN
1664 LEGASPI, CLAIRE FRANCESSE TEODORO
1665 LEGASPI, MARTHEL ORITO
1666 LEGION, CARL JOSEPH ALIÑAR
1667 LEIS, JOHN KEVIN SANTOS
1668 LEOGO, RYAN PATRICK BONEO
1669 LEONCIO, RONNEL ELIGADO
1670 LEONIDAS, LOIS KYMON STA MARIA
1671 LEONOR, VINCENT JAMES TAN
1672 LEVITA, LUIGI AURELIUS MARANAN
1673 LEYSA, MARY ANN CONSEMINO
1674 LIBAO, MARC RUSSELL REJESUS
1675 LIBAYO, LILIBETH MAMA-O
1676 LIBO-ON, JOHN ELSON VILLANUEVA
1677 LIBOSADA, GLENN PAUL GONZALES
1678 LIBRE, SOCRATES JR YUPTE
1679 LIBUTAN, ANTHONY CHRIS BONDOC
1680 LIGERO, REINO DOMINGUEZ
1681 LIM, ARIEL JOSEPH REYES
1682 LIM, CHARLIE ROBLE
1683 LIM, CHRISTIAN MAURICE ZARSUELO
1684 LIM, GABRIEL ANTONI OLARTE
1685 LIM, PRINCESS SIO
1686 LIM-IT, REMINGTON JETHRO ANG
1687 LIMBAGA, JOEY KHAN MONGCOPA
1688 LIMBAGA, JONNIE LACIERDA
1689 LIMBO, CHRISTELLE OMLAS
1690 LIMOSNERO, RODEL
1691 LINGBAWAN, ELY BELLE GUZMAN
1692 LINGCAY, IAN JOHN LUCERNAS
1693 LIRAG, MARK JOSEPH PIÑOL
1694 LIRAZAN, BONIE LYN TUDTUD
1695 LISING, JOSE VIRGILIO OLIVER PATAWARAN
1696 LISING, JUSTINE FLOYD GONZALES
1697 LITANA, JORDAN ABUEL
1698 LITANG, RICHARD JASON GAMUTAN
1699 LITAO, CHARLES RYAN VILLANUEVA
1700 LIWAG, MARK CHRISTIAN DE TORRES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 28 & 29, 2016 Page: 36 of 65
Released on OCTOBER 4, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
1701 LLABRES, GELMAR SAN JOSE
1702 LLAMADO, CARLA DELA PROVIDENCIA
1703 LLAMERA, KRISTINE JOYCE DELA CRUZ
1704 LLANES, RAUL JR LEYBA
1705 LLANO, JOHN NEELY LIM
1706 LLARENAS, CHARISSE LYN BORILLO
1707 LLENA, PRINCESS OLINARES
1708 LLOBRERA, DAMER OFIAZA
1709 LOBITAÑA, JAY LORD ABING
1710 LOBRIGAS, JESS
1711 LOCABERTE, RICO OBRA
1712 LOCANDO, BRIAN JAMES VALDEZ
1713 LOCSIN, PAUL MARTIN DAMASO
1714 LOGICO, ORLANDO JR DE LA TORRE
1715 LOJO, VENANCIO JR SAN GABRIEL
1716 LOLOS, ERIC JED ELEGADO
1717 LOLOS, KEN MORATA
1718 LOMBOY, PAUL RENZ SALAZAR
1719 LONG, BILLY JOE ESCARTIN
1720 LONGALONG, REY-AN BERNARD PONES
1721 LONTOK, ERVIN ALECK CRISOSTOMO
1722 LOPE, AARON ARELLANO
1723 LOPEZ, ALFREDO JR WATIMAR
1724 LOPEZ, CHRISTIAN JAY VADIL
1725 LOPEZ, CRISLER GALMAN
1726 LOPEZ, EDWIN VINCENT
1727 LOPEZ, ERVIN JOHN MARFIL
1728 LOPEZ, HAROLD JEVISON ARELLANO
1729 LOPEZ, NICO PAOLO AMPIT
1730 LOQUINARIO, KESHNER NORRIS VIAGEDOR
1731 LORENZO, JONATHAN BRUNO
1732 LORIAGA, JAMES GABRIEL AGUINALDO
1733 LORO, GARLIE AGUANITO
1734 LOVINO, ALFREDEL BUBAN
1735 LOZADA, JOHN MICHAEL GUASIS
1736 LOZADA, JOHN PAUL BERMAS
1737 LOZADA, JONATHAN CAYATOC
1738 LOZANO, VELU
1739 LU, DANIEL JR HALLASGO
1740 LUALHATI, MARC AMIEL POLICARPIO
1741 LUARCA, JOHN ALLAN MANZO
1742 LUBAG, JOHN LORENZ OLAVARIO
1743 LUBIANO, ALFREDO
1744 LUBIANO, MAYNARD DELA PEÑA
1745 LUCAS, MARK VINCENT GUERTA
1746 LUCENA, JOMAR CANSINO
1747 LUCERO, ALBERT TAÑO
1748 LUCERO, RONNEL TOMBOC
1749 LUCMAN, JALIL TOMARA
1750 LUCRESIA, BABIE RIO YTAC
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 28 & 29, 2016 Page: 37 of 65
Released on OCTOBER 4, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
1751 LUMABAS, FELIX JR MONDEJAR
1752 LUMANGLAS, BRYAN EDRICK BORBON
1753 LUMANTA, ALLEN OLIVER AMANONCE
1754 LUMBANG, JEFFREY AGORTO
1755 LUMIBAO, JOHN GALAY
1756 LUNA, WINKARLO RANJO
1757 LUNETA, SANDRO ALLAM
1758 LUSTARES, JESSTON PRIVADO
1759 LUSTINA, ANTONIO COLIPAT
1760 MAALA, DARWIN DE GUZMAN
1761 MAAN, KYLE VERGEL RAMOS
1762 MAARAT, JESSIE COSMIANO
1763 MABANTA, MARK ANTHONY SARMIENTO
1764 MABASAG, JAYMARK ARREZA
1765 MABBAYAD, JEFFREY BALBASTRO
1766 MACALINAO, JOVIN EMIL GARCIA
1767 MACALINTAL, GRACHELLE CABALLERO
1768 MACAPAGAL, MARTIN VILLARBA
1769 MACARAEG, AIREEN ABUGAO
1770 MACARANAS, AERON PAUL BARASHARI
1771 MACASADDU, XSEENA JOY DAPIA
1772 MACASILHIG, DEAN ALVIN TURTAL
1773 MACASINAG, EDMARIE DE CASTRO
1774 MACATANGAY, JAN RAYMOND CUNANAN
1775 MACATANGAY, RANIER DE LOS REYES
1776 MACATANGAY, WILBERT TOLENTINO
1777 MACAWILI, KURL DEM LANO
1778 MACINAS, ABRAM VEGA
1779 MACION, RYAN TOLENTINO
1780 MADARANG, JULIUS PUNZALAN
1781 MADAYAG, JONARD ABAT
1782 MADERA, JUDEE GALERO
1783 MADERAS, LEO KIER LACAMBRA
1784 MADLANGBAYAN, GERALDINE ACUÑA
1785 MADLANSACAY, DARREN CEDRICK SAMSON
1786 MADRASTO, DUNE MARTIN RAYELA
1787 MADRIAGA, SHAOLIN GEORGE LUGA
1788 MADRID, JOHN MICHAEL VINCENT VILLAMOR
1789 MADRIGAL, ALLAN JOHN MALINAO
1790 MADRONA, ANJELO CHRISTTIE FANLO
1791 MADRONA, JANELLA ROSE BONITO
1792 MAGABO, JOHN KENNETH PABALATE
1793 MAGADIA, ALLEN JEROME CUETO
1794 MAGBOO, PATRICK CEAZAR CALINAO
1795 MAGBUAL, MON ABNER SALAZAR
1796 MAGCALAS, KEVIN ROMERO
1797 MAGCALE, JERICO JERUSALEM
1798 MAGCULANG, KATHERINE SANTOS
1799 MAGDADARO, JERIC LAMOC
1800 MAGDALITA, JOHN ANTHONY ODA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 28 & 29, 2016 Page: 38 of 65
Released on OCTOBER 4, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
1801 MAGDANGAL, KIM NARAG
1802 MAGDAONG, ALLAN CASTILLO
1803 MAGDARAOG, ADRIAN CABILI
1804 MAGHUNONG, BLESSA JEANE TUDLAS
1805 MAGLAQUI, MARIA CATHERINE ZARA
1806 MAGLIPON, CRISANTO JR MORAGAS
1807 MAGNAYE, MARK VINCENT GONZALBO
1808 MAGOMNANG, DIANNE MAE MORONDOZ
1809 MAGPANTAY, MARK LEE ATIENZA
1810 MAGPANTAY, PATRICK DAVE DIMAYUGA
1811 MAGPILI, RENZ NATHANIEL VILLANUEVA
1812 MAGSAKAY, MYLA QUINTO
1813 MAGSINO, NATANIEL PANIZALES
1814 MAGUEN, JERWIN MALANTA
1815 MAHINAY, JOHN REY PARAGSA
1816 MAHINAY, RAYMOND PIS-AN
1817 MAKALINTAL, MARCELO QUILONGQUILONG
1818 MAKINANO, CALVEN ZUÑIGA
1819 MALABANAN, JOHN ERICK DIMATATAC
1820 MALAGAMBA, ANTHONY PALMES
1821 MALALUAN, HANZ MANAL
1822 MALAPIT, NIÑO ANGELICO TINIO
1823 MALAZARTE, RENALDO JR OCAYA
1824 MALIBUNAS, KENNETH GLORIA
1825 MALINAO, ELTHON MARC BAGUHIN
1826 MALIWAT, DIANNA MARQUESES
1827 MALIXI, EUNICE BAMBA
1828 MALIXI, RANDALE IRICA
1829 MALLARI, ABEL JR ARCEO
1830 MALLARI, ANTHONY JOSEPH PEREZ
1831 MALLARI, BRIAN NICOLE SORIAO
1832 MALLARI, KRISTOFFER JOHN VENZON
1833 MALLARI, RIGNER RAMOS
1834 MALLARI, STEPHEN JOHN CARLOS
1835 MALONG, ANGELO PAOLO MAÑO
1836 MAMANO, ERROL JAMES FRANCISCO
1837 MAMARIL, JAMIE MENDOZA
1838 MAMAYSON, BERNARDO JR RAZO
1839 MAMINTA, ALMARIO GARCIA
1840 MAMPORTE, EUROSS VINCENT TINGAS
1841 MANALILI, JAYSON PANGILINAN
1842 MANALO, ERVIN JOHN VERGARA
1843 MANALO, JAYSON SALIM
1844 MANALO, JEROME CUYOS
1845 MANALO, JOHN ALFIE CASAPAO
1846 MANALO, JONATHAN ABE
1847 MANALO, LLOYD CHRISTIAN MARASIGAN
1848 MANALO, MARK ANTHONY CARAMPIL
1849 MANALO, RAYMART REYES
1850 MANANDEG, JOHN CARLO LOY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 28 & 29, 2016 Page: 39 of 65
Released on OCTOBER 4, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
1851 MANANGAN, ANGELA CARYL BINAY-AN
1852 MANANSALA, BERNIE ROSS MARTIN
1853 MANANSALA, JAY-REN ESCAÑO
1854 MANAOG, MARK CRISTOBAL ALMIRAÑEZ
1855 MANAYAN, DARYL PAGLINAWAN
1856 MANDAWE, JAY VINCENT ALEXANDER
1857 MANESE, RAY VAN AGUAS
1858 MANGA, CHRISTIAN DOMINIC VIZCONDE
1859 MANGAPIT, KING NATHANIEL SAPADEN
1860 MANGATONG, JUNIOR YAP
1861 MANGGANA, JORDAN OMRESO
1862 MANGUIAT, PRINCE MAYNARD MIÑEBE
1863 MANIAGO, MARC JOHN NACPIL
1864 MANIGBAS, KEVIN DUMANGAS
1865 MANILA, JELMAR LABITAD
1866 MANILA, ROSEVELT MAYO
1867 MANIQUIS, JON MIKEL LORIA
1868 MANITI, TYRELLE JOSEPH BEJASA
1869 MANLAPAZ, JIMWELL LAXINA
1870 MANLAPAZ, NIKKO YABUT
1871 MANLAPID, LEO AUSTRIA
1872 MANN, PAUL DAVID
1873 MANONGSONG, CENTVIN ROSALES
1874 MANTO, JOSHUA MANUEL SALCEDO
1875 MANUEL, JAYSON TOLENTINO
1876 MANUEL, JOHN CRISTOPER PAGHUNASAN
1877 MANUEL, JOHN KENNETH MEJIA
1878 MANUEL, KEVIN LARAYA
1879 MANUEL, RICHELLE MANANSALA
1880 MANZA, PAUL JERVIS BACO
1881 MANZANILLA, JULIUS ARVI VERZOSA
1882 MANZANO, HEROBEN DIANASAS
1883 MANZANO, RANEL CABIGON
1884 MAPUTI, JADE UBAGAN
1885 MARAMOT, NIEL EVANN FEDILINO
1886 MARASIGAN, JOYCELYN MERCADO
1887 MARAÑA, AIDRIAN JANROME RIMORIN
1888 MARCAIDA, CARLO VELAYO
1889 MARCAIDA, CHARLIE BIEL
1890 MARCELO, CHRISTIAN JOHN BIACO
1891 MARCELO, JONE PAUL ANGELO
1892 MARCELO, LESLIE DIZON
1893 MARCO, REY JOHN DAVE SEDANO
1894 MARI, KENT MELCHOR ELVIRA
1895 MARIANO, AMGERICO RODRIGUEZ
1896 MARIBOJOC, SIMON WILSHER BONGO
1897 MARIBONG, EDUARDO JR AXALAN
1898 MARILAO, TERENCE CLAIRE CALUGAY
1899 MARISCOTES, MARK LUCRIANA
1900 MARISTELA, THOMME JUSTINE BALBACAL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 28 & 29, 2016 Page: 40 of 65
Released on OCTOBER 4, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
1901 MARIÑAS, ROSE MARIE BASCO
1902 MARQUEZ, FRANCIS LOBO
1903 MARQUEZ, JAHD PADILLA
1904 MARQUEZ, JOHN PAUL MALLARI
1905 MARQUEZ, KHEM CLINT APAYOR
1906 MARQUEZ, RENZ CALVIN GENILO
1907 MARTIJA, NIKKO CARLO MANZOLIM
1908 MARTIN, JASMINE CAPISTRANO
1909 MARTINEZ, ANGELLO REY ANASTACIO
1910 MARTINEZ, HARRISON VALENCIA
1911 MARTINEZ, JOENNALYN TORRES
1912 MARTINEZ, LILIBETH MANEJA
1913 MARTINEZ, RAMIL JR HOFILEÑA
1914 MARTIR, MYKO KELVIN CATAGUE
1915 MARZAN, ISAGANI GABRIEL LACARAN
1916 MASACAYAN, KEVIN ARCE
1917 MASIBAY, ALLAN JR CARLEM
1918 MASILUNGAN, MARY ANN CAPAQUE
1919 MASIRAG, JOEL JR LOPEZ
1920 MATA, LUIS ALBERTO GUTIERREZ
1921 MATA, MARLON DUMANACAL
1922 MATA, SHEENA SALAC
1923 MATEO, JOSHUA JIREH RAMOS
1924 MATEO, NAZARENO RELIGIOSO
1925 MATEO, RONNIE MANALANG
1926 MATERIANO, NHERICE NARRIDO
1927 MATIBAG, JASPER OWEN ALAMPAYAN
1928 MATIBAG, SAMUEL BREGAÑA
1929 MATITU, JHUNARD BACANI
1930 MATON, RUDOLF NEIL AJOS
1931 MATORGO, JUNAMAR ABAJA
1932 MATORRE, MARK CHRISTIAN ESPINO
1933 MATOSIÑOS, ALDRIN DELA VEGA
1934 MATSUI, CINDY GRACE HERMOSO
1935 MATULAC, EZEL ERICK MAGSINO
1936 MATUTE, DANIEL JACINTO
1937 MATUTINO, LAUREN PANIZALES
1938 MAUHAY, KEIREN ALBERT CLARETE
1939 MAUHAY, SHARA MAE CUNANAN
1940 MAXIMO, CARL REY TABUYAN
1941 MAYANG, MENCHOR ALLEN DE LA CRUZ
1942 MAYION, BHENGIE BAYANES
1943 MAYOL, MIL ADRIAN BIHAG
1944 MAYOR, JOHN PAUL MARIÑAS
1945 MAYUGA, MARY JANE SANGALANG
1946 MAÑALAC, JORELL CATAPANG
1947 MAÑIBO, JOHN LUIGI CULING
1948 MEDEZ, JERSSON DELGRA
1949 MEDIANTE, DANIEL JALIT
1950 MEDINA, KENNETH CUADRA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 28 & 29, 2016 Page: 41 of 65
Released on OCTOBER 4, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
1951 MEDINA, KNIGHT RICHARD ESGUERRA
1952 MEDRANO, AYESHA PEREZ
1953 MEDRANO, JOSEPH CHRISTIAN CILLO
1954 MEDRANO, RAMON CHRISTOPHER JUSTINIANO
1955 MEER, MARIE CONIE VINCE CRUZ
1956 MEJILLA, JONATHAN PALAD
1957 MELEGRITO, FERDINAND BODO BULAORO
1958 MELENDRES, ERVIN JOHN DEMADARA
1959 MELGAR, DARCY PAUL GARCIA
1960 MELICADO, GIOVANNI JR GESULGA
1961 MELLORIDA, ZENNY DELA TORRE
1962 MENDEZ, JESSICA APOLINAR
1963 MENDEZ, RAUL CARLO MORGIA
1964 MENDIOLA, JOVEN AQUINO
1965 MENDOZA, CYDRIC MORON
1966 MENDOZA, DINAH ROSE MANGALONZO
1967 MENDOZA, JACKLORD MAÑALAC
1968 MENDOZA, JOHN ABELLARD LIGAMZON
1969 MENDOZA, JOHN DAVE GONZALBO
1970 MENDOZA, KENNETH GALEON
1971 MENDOZA, MARIANE ANCERO
1972 MENDOZA, MARK ANTHONY CUYOS
1973 MENDOZA, MARK ORLAN TOLENTINO
1974 MERCADAL, KENT CRESJAE NARISMA
1975 MERCADO, ELLANA JOYCE DELFIN
1976 MERCADO, FELMARIE GERON
1977 MERCADO, JAY ANTHONY LUMBRE
1978 MERCADO, JOHN PAUL MANALOTO
1979 MERCADO, NORIEL JOSEPH SAHAGUN
1980 MERCADO, RANDELL JAMES SARAYNO
1981 MERCADO, ROXANNE SOLIS
1982 MERCURIO, REGINAL CALINGASAN
1983 MERIN, EMMAR ALOP
1984 MERISCO, NEIL MAGANTO
1985 MESINA, ALLAN JOHN ISRAEL
1986 METCHADO, JOMMEL DUNGO
1987 MIGUEL, DEXTER LAGASCA
1988 MIGUEL, ROMMEL CAMMAYO
1989 MILLANES, MYLOREEN TANEO
1990 MILLAR, HARVEY DE GUIA
1991 MILLARE, JAYVEE ADELANTE
1992 MILLARES, LISTHER ROBLE
1993 MINA, SHERWIN UDAN
1994 MINDANAO, ARVIN BARRY DE CHAVEZ
1995 MIRAMBIL, KRISTIAN IVAN LANDICHO
1996 MIRANDA, FRAYNE ANDREW LAPATHA
1997 MIRANDA, JEREMIAH SALAZAR
1998 MIRANDA, KENNETH CUBALES
1999 MIRONES, JOMAR MORALES
2000 MISAGAL, PAUL LAURICHE BASUL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 28 & 29, 2016 Page: 42 of 65
Released on OCTOBER 4, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
2001 MISLANG, MARK ANTHONY NAONG
2002 MISOLES, ROMAR TROY MATOBATO
2003 MISON, JAN CHRISTIAN NAVARRO
2004 MISON, RICHARD HANS NAVARRO
2005 MIYAZAKI, KENJI MARQUEZ
2006 MIÑOZA, FRANCIS ALCOSEBA
2007 MOBIDA, IAN JED PORNOBE
2008 MODRIGO, RAMESSES DE JUAN
2009 MOLANO, LOU ADRIAN TUAZON
2010 MOLATO, VAN ANTOLIN LAGUSTAN
2011 MONCATAR, ROBERT PAUL TINDUGAN
2012 MONDERO, MARK ANTHONY PILAPIL
2013 MONDRAGON, JAMES MARK CABALLES
2014 MONEVA, VANESSA LEA REBAJADO
2015 MONFORTE, JUSTIN CHARLES TUNGOL
2016 MONIT, MARC JOSE DELA CRUZ
2017 MONREAL, SIDNEY CUÑADO
2018 MONSALUD, ARIEL VILLARUEL
2019 MONSALUD, CHRISTIAN BACOY
2020 MONSALUD, PAUL JOSEPH BERNABE
2021 MONSALVE, RAYMOND MENDOZA
2022 MONTALBO, JERWIN ATIENZA
2023 MONTEJAR, JOMER KADUSALES
2024 MONTEMAYOR, ENRICO JR CHAVEZ
2025 MONTERO, BRAYAN AGUANTA
2026 MONTERO, DAVE LESTER ASILO
2027 MONTEROS, IAN VENER PAMPOLINO
2028 MONZON, MATTHEW VALENZUELA
2029 MORADA, KIM FRANCIS SANTILLAN
2030 MORALES, JOSHUA GABRIEL DOMINGO
2031 MORAN, JHONIE PAGTANANAN
2032 MORATA, KENNETH DUHAYLONGSOD
2033 MORELLANO, EDMOND YUTUC
2034 MOROTA, MARK ULYSSES ENGRACIAL
2035 MOROÑA, DAVID RINCEL DEL RIO
2036 MOSELINA, JIM ALDRIN ALMARIO
2037 MOYA, EDWARD JR FABIA
2038 MUAN, CHRISTOPHER MALANA
2039 MUKSAN, CLINTON CRUZ
2040 MUSICO, ALLAN BALBALOSA
2041 MUSNIT, RAMCEL ROI OLIVEROS
2042 NABAUNAG, JUSTINE CABAHUG
2043 NABONG, MARK MADRID
2044 NABOR, FRANCIS JAN YCONG
2045 NABUA, STEPHENSON BAYNOSA
2046 NACORDA, ALLEN ESPINOSA
2047 NADAL, JOHN PHILIP III TALAGTAG
2048 NAGALES, LEZUS DEAN CLACIO
2049 NAGUIAT, RYAN BARON
2050 NAMBATAC, GHEMUEL VIOLA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 28 & 29, 2016 Page: 43 of 65
Released on OCTOBER 4, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
2051 NANGYO, JED MICHAEL SOLO
2052 NANTES, HENRY LARGA
2053 NAPAO, JOHN MICHAEL INDIAS
2054 NAPARAM, FRANCIS NICO ABRIL
2055 NAPOLIS, GIANKENNETH ISIP
2056 NARVAS, JORENZ BERNAL
2057 NASIS, WINDE AN GRACE PAGUNTALAN
2058 NASTOR, LEUVANNE NEVAR CUBICO
2059 NATIVIDAD, ZEINNA ROXAS
2060 NAVAJA, DARWIN DAVE DAHILAN
2061 NAVALES, ALEX ORLAYEN
2062 NAVALES, JAN IRVIN MENEZ
2063 NAVALLASCA, JOHAN RICO
2064 NAVARRO, AXL JHON CADATAL
2065 NAVARRO, HENESSY VIOLENTA
2066 NAVARRO, MARK SHEDWIN TOLENTINO
2067 NAVARRO, ZYRILL VENCH NUGAL
2068 NAVORA, ALDRIN BALATIBAT
2069 NAZARETA, LERIAN JOHN DOMINGO
2070 NAZOL, KRISTIDI REX TUMANDA
2071 NEBRES, MARK LORENS ALVIAR
2072 NELLAS, ARJIE BELLO
2073 NELSON, JAZZY KYLE JIMENEZ
2074 NEPOMUCENO, MARK CEDRIC REYES
2075 NEQUINTO, SEDFREY VALENTINE VILLANERA
2076 NGITIT, MARVIN ERICK NADIAHAN
2077 NICODEMUS, ALLEN SIOSON
2078 NICOLAS, EMMANUEL GENEBLAZO
2079 NICOLAS, NARCISO GARDOSE
2080 NICOLAS, ROLLYMAR ARIATE
2081 NICOLASORA, FELIZIA GRACE PEREZ
2082 NIERVA, REN LLAGAS
2083 NIERVES, FATIMA ANGELICA MUYCO
2084 NIEVA, GLORIBETH BENDANIA
2085 NIEVA, JAERAM CAMPOS
2086 NIONES, ERWIN BERNARD ABAPO
2087 NITRO, JOSE ALBERTO CAYUBIT
2088 NOCHE, DOMINGO JR MANALO
2089 NODADO, ANTHONY MENOR
2090 NODADO, JED ERWIN AÑONUEVO
2091 NOHAY, IVAN ALLEN MERCADO
2092 NOLASCO, BEA BARBARA FELICIANO
2093 NORCA, LARRY ARGUELLES
2094 NORTE, BERNOVIE SORIA
2095 NOTADO, JIMSON DITCHE
2096 NOVENO, CHARMAE LAKANDULA
2097 NUCUM, ANGEL JR SANTOS
2098 NUEGA, CARL ADRIAN PINO
2099 NUFABLE, RIJUNE PARAGOYA
2100 NUGAS, JESCIEL GENERALAO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 28 & 29, 2016 Page: 44 of 65
Released on OCTOBER 4, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
2101 NULLAS, JUVIC DOMINGO
2102 NUQUE, ALEXANDER JR YAMBOT
2103 NUVAL, PATRICK JOHN DELA CRUZ
2104 NYANASENGERAN, KENNETH DOMECILLO
2105 OABEL, JOHN MICHAEL SOLINA
2106 OBATAY, JOSUE PIDOCHE
2107 OBERIO, AGLIPAY 8 ARCENO
2108 OBIAS, NICOL LEO VALENCIA
2109 OBINQUE, STEPHEN JONE TABORA
2110 OCAMPO, ALBERT VHENER LEGASPI
2111 OCAMPO, CECILIO GANZON
2112 OCAMPO, GALOMEL CALANASAN
2113 OCAMPO, KIRSTEN ALDRICH MANALO
2114 OCAMPO, ROSS PATRICK YAMBAO
2115 OCCEÑA, DARYLL JESSICA AVELLANOSA
2116 OCENAR, SONCARL GIAN ROMERO
2117 OCFEMIA, ROY LLANETA
2118 OCHIGUE, MARK RANIEL MANGUBAT
2119 ODESTE, EDWARD JOSEPH LEYESA
2120 OFILAN, REGIN OBESO
2121 OJALES, JUSTIEN MARK GALLANO
2122 OLAERA, JOMMEL DIGNADICE
2123 OLAES, TESSA JANE SARABIA
2124 OLAN, MARY ROSE LLANES
2125 OLANO, JODELAINE MORALES
2126 OLAR, JOSE ROBERTO ALATIIT
2127 OLIS, JAN LINUS LAMIG
2128 OLIVA, ARNOLD CARDONA
2129 OLIVA, DARWIN METING
2130 OLIVA, FELICER OPERIANO
2131 OLIVER, JOHN CLARK BUGTAI
2132 OLIVEROS, HENRY JR FERNANDEZ
2133 OLIVEROS, MARK LESTER GONGON
2134 OLIVEROS, VINCEL ESCOLANO
2135 OLVIDO, JAKE SOLEDAD
2136 OMADLE, ROVINICK TABAQUE
2137 OMAMBAC, PREMIER QUIJOY
2138 OMAMBAC, RONEL SENTILLAS
2139 OMBLERO, JOHN ROSWIL CRUZPERO
2140 OMLAS, BYRON OGMA
2141 ONCENO, DYVID REE JAEN
2142 ONG, ERWIN GALIT
2143 ONG, JOHN PAUL TENA
2144 ONG, PATRICIA JOYCE BENAVIDEZ
2145 ONG, RAPHAEL JEROME GARCIA
2146 OPEÑA, LOURENCE BOMOGAO
2147 OPIS, ALDRIN LUMAGUI
2148 OQUIAS, NIEL JOHN PAGUNTALAN
2149 ORAIS, CHESTER ISMAEL COSTILLAS
2150 ORBE, AOUIE REGALA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 28 & 29, 2016 Page: 45 of 65
Released on OCTOBER 4, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
2151 ORCAS, JAYPEE TUMACDER
2152 ORDONIO, JETHRO NATHAN ABRAZADO
2153 ORDOÑO, CLARK PHILIP DE VERA
2154 OREJOLA, PAUL CRISTIAN MATIAS
2155 ORELLANA, KENNETH MARIÑO
2156 ORENDAIN, AILYN SAL
2157 ORIAS, FRANCIS CALVELO
2158 ORIBE, MARK DARIUS PAYOS
2159 ORINDAY, GINALYN MACARAAN
2160 OROYAN, JHEU AL CAJES
2161 ORPILLA, JULIA ERINNE BIGORNIA
2162 ORTALEZA, ANGELO JOSHUA CASTRO
2163 ORTALIZA, KEVIN RUZZELL DIMAPILIS
2164 ORTAZON, ARVEE AVERION
2165 ORTEGA, CHRISLENE FAJARDO
2166 ORTEGA, GERALD NAVA
2167 ORTEGA, JONATHAN MELCHOR III SABAS
2168 ORTIGUERO, RENZ ROMA
2169 ORTO, JASON AZAS
2170 ORTONIO, MILFRED DELA CRUZ
2171 OSIDO, JERALD BALTAZAR
2172 OSILA, WARREN ORAA
2173 OSORIO, JUSTIN REY ARELLANO
2174 OTIDA, GERARD PHILIP
2175 OYONG, JEOVIRT MAGBANUA
2176 OZAETA, JOHN DUNS VALENCIANO
2177 OÑATE, ERIC CAPAL
2178 OÑATE, JESSMAR ABUSO
2179 PABATAO, PRECIOUS GRACEL OTERO
2180 PABITON, EILLEEN REDONDO
2181 PABROA, CLYDE JOHN ALFRED LUMAYAG
2182 PACATAN, CHARLES LOU ELMEDULAN
2183 PACIA, ALLEN MICHAEL YAMBAO
2184 PACINOS, ROCY MAE MALAPAD
2185 PACITENG, JAMEL CURAM
2186 PACUDAN, JIMAR ABECIA
2187 PACUIT, REALISTY GAMBOA
2188 PADIGOS, JUNE PHILIP TOLOMIA
2189 PADILLA, ARTEMIO JR MECINA
2190 PADILLA, JAYRON SOSA
2191 PADILLA, VINCENT LLOYD MACALINAO
2192 PADOR, RADEN OROPESA
2193 PADRE, JESSA EUMAG
2194 PADRIGON, LEONEL JOHN MAGNO
2195 PADUA, DARIO JR MALATE
2196 PADULAGA, EDWARD LEDESMA
2197 PADUMAN, SHARAFUL-ILMI ABDULKADIR
2198 PAGAL, RIZZA CELIS
2199 PAGALA, FRITZ EARL ALLEYSON HAYA
2200 PAGALILAWAN, MARK SEVILLENO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 28 & 29, 2016 Page: 46 of 65
Released on OCTOBER 4, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
2201 PAGCALIWAGAN, ROMMEL JACINTO ACASIO
2202 PAGDATO, CESAR IAN GAVINO
2203 PAGHUBASAN, ERWIN GONJORAN
2204 PAGSIBIGAN, JOSEPH CEREZO
2205 PAGUIO, JEAN MAR GOZAMO
2206 PAGUIO, MADEL SANCHEZ
2207 PAGULAYAN, MENARD MENIS
2208 PAGULAYAN, VAZIL LLABRES
2209 PAHALLA, JAIREH JAMES UY
2210 PAHELA, NORMANDY ORMILLA
2211 PAIRAT, ROSS INVICTUS LABIS
2212 PAJANCONI, JETHREW GUANCE
2213 PAJIGAR, JOHN VINCENT GALLETO
2214 PAKKAM, AL NADZMUR APLASIN
2215 PALABAY, DEXTER DITAN
2216 PALACIO, ARNOLD MANANGUITE
2217 PALAD, MAECAR SAMANTHA DEQUITO
2218 PALAD, TOM KENNETH RAMOS
2219 PALADO, RAINNIER SABADO
2220 PALANGDAN, DUNSTAN PAUL SOBALOT
2221 PALAO, BORIS RODRIGUEZ
2222 PALARPALAR, NEL JONES MALAHAY
2223 PALCON, FELVE ROSALES
2224 PALENCIA, ASAPH KIM HOMER GUTIERREZ
2225 PALENZUELA, ARIES MACALINO
2226 PALEVINO, PAUL ALEJANDRO REONAL
2227 PALINLIN, JETRO TY
2228 PALISOC, RANDELL YANG
2229 PALMA, LOWIE ROXAS
2230 PALMA, MARK AERHONE PAUL REAL
2231 PALMES, GIVEN ATAMOSA
2232 PALOMENO, RAFAEL BADILLO
2233 PALORMA, FRANCIS MARI MAQUILING
2234 PAMINIANO, LEMUEL RAEL
2235 PAMPANICO, SALACO BECACA
2236 PAMPLONA, ARISTOTLE SUMAGUE
2237 PANAGUITON, PAUL JOHN TALA-OC
2238 PANCHITO, GILVIN QUIAMBAO
2239 PANCHO, ENRICO JR DAVID
2240 PANCHO, JUAN CARLO ARRIOLA
2241 PANDES, FRANCIS KIER TABERMEJO
2242 PANDIÑO, JASPER PUJALTE
2243 PANER, KENO FRANCO LOPEZ
2244 PANG, ALFRED DOMINIC ALGORA
2245 PANGANIBAN, LEO JR ASSAYCO
2246 PANGANIBAN, NATHANIEL GUTIERREZ
2247 PANGANIBAN, RAZON SIGNO
2248 PANGILINAN, ROI DANE DELA PEÑA
2249 PANLILIO, ROD CLARK FLORENCIO
2250 PANSACOLA, PHILIPGERALD CORONEL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 28 & 29, 2016 Page: 47 of 65
Released on OCTOBER 4, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
2251 PANTALEON, ALLAN DENILLE APOSTOL
2252 PANTALEON, ERICO VALENCIA
2253 PANTALLANO, RONALD ALLAN FUENTES
2254 PANTE, GILDRICH TEXON
2255 PANTOJA, JOHN KELVIN GUTIERREZ
2256 PANUGALING, HEFFRON JHUN CANENCIA
2257 PAPA, MA NELIA JUNDAK
2258 PARADELA, JAMES KENNETH CASAS
2259 PARAGAT, JONATHAN MONTALES
2260 PARALE, GILBERT CEAZAR FLORENDO
2261 PARAN, JONATHAN SIGLOS
2262 PARAN, MARK RENBEL VALDEZ
2263 PARAS, CARYL VAN FABRO
2264 PARAS, RAYMART FLORES
2265 PARAYNO, RENGIE VICENTE
2266 PARDICO, JAMES CARLO FORLANDA
2267 PARINAS, JOHN JAKE "JAKE" ARCIOSA
2268 PARIS, KIMBERLY MAE DOMASIG
2269 PARO, KENT LLOYD CANDILADA
2270 PAROLE, ROGELIO SERAFINES
2271 PARRA, ELY MICAPUTIN
2272 PASAMON, MARK JHON OBOG
2273 PASAO, RENZ MARION GUEVARRA
2274 PASCUAL, CARLAN JAY CRUZ
2275 PASCUAL, FERNANDO JR CATAPANG
2276 PASCUAL, IVAN REY MONTEMAYOR
2277 PASCUAL, MARC LANZ VALENTIN
2278 PASCUAL, MARIA DANICA LABRADOR
2279 PASCUAL, MARK JOSEPH MALIT
2280 PASIA, JOHN LERRY ROCA
2281 PASTORAL, PAUL ANGELO REYNOSO
2282 PASTRANA, JANINE ARIANE ADUG
2283 PASTRANO, JUNEZA ASEÑAS
2284 PASUSTENTO, RENZ JOSEPH EUMENDA
2285 PATAWARAN, DANA AUDIE DE TORRES
2286 PATLUNAG, FRANCIS PANSOY
2287 PATRICIO, JUN PAOLO CADIANG
2288 PAUIG, JOHN BENEDICT SIOSON
2289 PAULINO, GERALD AUZA
2290 PAULO, AARON LORENZO PORE
2291 PAYAT, CHRISTHONY MARK DE JESUS
2292 PAZ, GERALD KING REYES
2293 PAÑA, URIEL JOHN MONROYO
2294 PAÑEDO, VENNON PARIÑO
2295 PEDROZA, EDNALYN LAGUNA
2296 PEDROZA, TIMOTHY JULES MORDENO
2297 PEJI, DANICA JADE MERCADO
2298 PELAYO, JOEFANNY MERCADER
2299 PELAYO, PETER JOENEL ACALA
2300 PELAYO, RON-DHALE ALVARADO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 28 & 29, 2016 Page: 48 of 65
Released on OCTOBER 4, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
2301 PELIGRO, PETRONILLO DAUG
2302 PELITO, GERALD MAGDARAOG
2303 PELONIA, KENNETH DALE DIAZ
2304 PENADOS, MARK ANTHONY DIMPAS
2305 PENING, ANTONIO JR ABAPO
2306 PENPEÑA, JANICE TAJANLANGIT
2307 PEPITO, BERNARD OLAZO
2308 PERALTA, GIOWI REYES
2309 PERANCO, JOHN PAOLO BELCHEZ
2310 PEREA, SHANE JOHN GAUFO
2311 PEREGRIN, GERALYN PALERMO
2312 PEREZ, CHELSEIA MAGNAYE
2313 PEREZ, CHRISTIAN NOEL ASTILLO
2314 PEREZ, DIANNE BAUTISTA
2315 PEREZ, HERNAN CORRAL
2316 PEREZ, RAFAEL ONGLEO
2317 PEREZ, RENZEL LABANON
2318 PEREZ, SHAMERRA MAE JAMIN
2319 PERLAS, CHARLES KHEVIN BELEN
2320 PERONA, PAUL JORDAN FAUSTINO
2321 PETALIO, LORENZ MELSON BERMIDO
2322 PETILOS, STELLA JANE ILAGAN
2323 PEÑA, BENJO LEONEL GONZALES
2324 PEÑA, KIEN JOSEPH RUEDAS
2325 PEÑA, POCHOLO MACALINAO
2326 PEÑAFIEL, KEITH CHARLES PURIFICACION
2327 PEÑAFLOR, BILLY JR BENAVIDEZ
2328 PEÑAFLOR, JEFF MARTIN NAÑASCA
2329 PEÑALBER, NEIL MANALILI
2330 PIAPE, RYAN RALP GALANIDA
2331 PIAS, MITCHEL THEODORE SANTOS
2332 PICAO, CHARWIN BARRIOS
2333 PIDOC, JAKE MERVIN RHEY AMPONGAN
2334 PIEL, KRISTINE MARIE JUNSAY
2335 PILIS, VILMER LOMANDAS
2336 PILOTON, JIAH MAGNO
2337 PIMENTEL, MARIE REYNIETH NARCISO
2338 PIMENTEL, MARK DENNUELLE SALENGA
2339 PIMENTEL, MARTIN LENDL SERIÑA
2340 PINEDA, AARON ROMA
2341 PINEDA, HANS LENDL REYES
2342 PINGKE, JAY JERDAN OGAO-OGAO
2343 PINO, BERNARDITO YOCTI
2344 PINOS-AN, PAUL BALILIS
2345 PINSEL, JEREMIAH AUSTRIA
2346 PIO RODA, LANCE RAYNALD ADRIANO
2347 PIOQUINTO, LOUIS MICHAEL BAYNA
2348 PITAO, RAMON JR LAGANG
2349 PIZARRO, AUNA GONDRANEOS
2350 PIÑON, JOHN PAULO GALIT
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 28 & 29, 2016 Page: 49 of 65
Released on OCTOBER 4, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
2351 PLACER, BENSON MAGBANUA
2352 PLACINO, NIMROD KELVIN UNLAYAO
2353 PLETADO, JOSEPH DRAZEN VELITARIO
2354 POCOT, PAOLO NIKKOLAI MENDOZA
2355 POJEDA, ELJIEBOY ALMOROTO
2356 POLIDO, FLORYPIS ADVINCULA
2357 PONAYO, IVAN PAUL SUMPAY
2358 PONCE, ROWENA LEGARA
2359 PONCHINLAN, MELGIE LABLABONG
2360 PONCIANO, ARTURO SANCHO
2361 PONCLARA, RUBI-ANN GALLEGO
2362 PONLA, ANTHONY CLYDE PERMITES
2363 PONTEVEDRA, BYRON JOEL PORTODO
2364 PONTILLAS, RALPH BRENT DECLARO
2365 PORCA, JANN PAULO ANDRADA
2366 PORCA, MARC LAURENCE REYES
2367 PORCIUNCULA, JOHN CARLO VILLAMAR
2368 PORMILDA, JOE MARIE ESTRELLANES
2369 PORQUIDO, KALEM DEMABILDO
2370 PORTES, ALVIN DAZA
2371 POVADORA, RENY ESTOLONIO
2372 PRADES, JOHN MARK ANDES
2373 PRILA, BERNARDO JR BOMBASE
2374 PRIMERO, MARK ANGELO IBARRA
2375 PRIMITIVO, ROLDAN LLAMAS
2376 PRING, ROSBERT MIGUEL
2377 PUGUON, MARTIN JR BUMILAO
2378 PULHIN, ROYVIN MAGBOO
2379 PULLA, CLEIV RUIZ
2380 PULUMBARIT, CARLYN SUAREZ
2381 PULUSAN, RHEDEN REYES
2382 PUMARES, KENNETH ESTEPA
2383 PUNONGBAYAN, JONAS DE BORJA
2384 PUNZALAN, RICHARD JIMENEZ
2385 PURACAN, GENS JERANN BESARIO
2386 PUTI-AN, JUNICE DURIAN
2387 QUAN, GIEZELLE MARAMOT
2388 QUE, REMBRANDT DE VERA
2389 QUESADA, JOEL JR GOZUM
2390 QUIAMBAO, CHRISTIAN LOIS GULENG
2391 QUIAMBAO, MATTHEW CHICA
2392 QUIBAL, DENZEL JAYE BASTIAN
2393 QUIBIDO, JOCELYN ALPAS
2394 QUIBO, RONALD DUMAPID
2395 QUIDATO, RUSSEL JR ABELIS
2396 QUIGAO, KEVIN MORON
2397 QUIJANO, JASON HERNANDEZ
2398 QUIJANO, RENCE GUILLER MOYANO
2399 QUILAPIO, JOHN VINCENT MIRAS
2400 QUILAPIO, LANEIL BLASTIQUE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 28 & 29, 2016 Page: 50 of 65
Released on OCTOBER 4, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
2401 QUILAPQUILAP, ASTERIO JR GAJUNERA
2402 QUIMPAN, MATT VINCENT LUMAGBAS
2403 QUIMPO, CHRISTIAN DE LA RAMA
2404 QUINTANA, CHRIZ JOHN SERIOSO
2405 QUINTANO, MARTIN SICAT
2406 QUINTANS, JUSTINE CELINA NAVASERO
2407 QUINTAO, JEFF CARL PAÑOSO
2408 QUINTO, CHRISTIAN JOSEPH FORTUNADO
2409 QUINTO, JOHN LEO GEBILAGUIN
2410 QUINTO, JOSE RODOLFO SERVITA
2411 QUINTOS, PAULO SAMA
2412 QUIROZ, NIKKI DELIMA
2413 QUISAI, ABDEL KOHOYAN
2414 QUITALIG, ROQUE ANTHONY BECAMON
2415 QUITAT, IRENEO JR AWITEN
2416 QUITO, KEITH JOHN BADAYOS
2417 QUIÑONES, IAN ADRA
2418 RABAGO, PAUL ANTHONY GUION
2419 RACUSA, JESSIE CHRISTIAN BINAS-O
2420 RAFAEL, RAFFY TABOSO
2421 RAMBOYONG, ELDON ELLY FLORES
2422 RAMIREZ, ARNEL INVINA
2423 RAMIREZ, DAVID EDISON UY
2424 RAMIREZ, DUKE ALMARIO
2425 RAMIREZ, RAINIER JOSEPH
2426 RAMIREZ, VICTOR EMIL FLORIDA
2427 RAMOS, ABRAHAM DIZON
2428 RAMOS, BIEN CHRISTHIAN REYES
2429 RAMOS, EDUARD HERALD MISSION
2430 RAMOS, JENILYN VICERE
2431 RAMOS, JOHN MICHAEL BARASI
2432 RAMOS, JOMER VERGARA
2433 RAMOS, JOMHEL JOSEPH ROCOFORT
2434 RAMOS, LUZVIMINDA JUANITES
2435 RAMOS, MARCK ARVIN GELL SANGALANG
2436 RAMOS, MARK ADRIAN MATA
2437 RAMOS, NAP WENDELL CUETO
2438 RAMOS, RAINIELLE DE LEON
2439 RAMOS, RAINIER RAE ILAGAN
2440 RAMOS, RHADIE JEAN MOIT
2441 RAMOS, VINCENT BAUTISTA
2442 RAMSANI, ADZNIMAR TALUDJOG
2443 RAMSANI, AL-YUVIE LAKIBUDDIN
2444 RANARIO, SHANE STEPHANIE DELA CRUZ
2445 RANGEL, GELLIE ROSE HABAL
2446 RAQUEDAN, JOJIE OLAY
2447 RAS, XYRILLE KEVIN BUTUAN
2448 RASGO, ALLANDALE AMBITO
2449 RAYMUNDO, ALDWIN
2450 RAYMUNDO, REGGIEMUND CONCEPCION
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 28 & 29, 2016 Page: 51 of 65
Released on OCTOBER 4, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
2451 RAZOTE, BUDDY VANZE PASCUA
2452 REALIN, ALVIN CHRIS BAGCAL
2453 REAMICO, JOSELLE DELFIN
2454 REANTASO, JOHN ALDWIN PATRIARCA
2455 REBLORA, ROBERTO JR ORENDAIN
2456 REBUSIT, JOMAR ALOLOR
2457 REBUTA, MICHAEL DIGAL
2458 RECAMATA, THERENCE PACHECO
2459 REGALA, BRYAN OLORVIDA
2460 REGALADO, ALWYN CHARLES HERRERA
2461 REGALADO, CLARK LOUISSE ARCAMO
2462 REGALADO, PFJIII MALAN
2463 REGALARIO, JONSON QUINITA
2464 REGANA, ARJAY OMAGAP
2465 REGANA, RONALD OMAGAP
2466 REGIDOR, JOHN PATRICK ALONTO
2467 REGINIO, MARK JEROME FABUNAN
2468 REGLOS, KEVIN VILLANUEVA
2469 REGUINE, KELLY ROY FERNANDEZ
2470 RELUCIO, GAMILA MONIQUE IGNACIO
2471 RELUCIO, REY MARVIN REAMICO
2472 REMEGIO, FRANCIS RYAN BENZON
2473 REMENTILLA, JOEL POZON
2474 REMULLA, JOSE MARIE JR TINTIANGCO
2475 RENDON, RODNEY CARABEO
2476 RENTON, PATRICK DE GUZMAN
2477 REPOLIDON, REINERIO JR BENEMERITO
2478 REQUITILLO, KENNETH CABALLES
2479 RESERVA, EBONIE MARY TORRENTIRA
2480 RESTERIO, EDWARD SIMON CONDES
2481 RESURRECCION, FE MAGDALENE VESTIL
2482 RET, JOHN LEO PRICONES
2483 RETUERTO, JOEL JAYME
2484 REVELLAME, JESSERON DURANTE
2485 REVITA, BENJAMIN JR LLANO
2486 REY, LEO MAR MATIENZO
2487 REY, MARK CHESTER FRANCISCO
2488 REYES, ARIEL CENTENO
2489 REYES, CAMILLE JOY PACLE
2490 REYES, CARL ANTHONY ROBLES
2491 REYES, CHRISTOPHER MENDOZA
2492 REYES, EDVAN RHEY OCAMPO
2493 REYES, EZEKIEL PAEZ
2494 REYES, GERALDINE JOYCE CALEON
2495 REYES, ISAGANI JR FILLAR
2496 REYES, JAKE MORENO
2497 REYES, JERRALD JAY PAOLO FERNANDEZ
2498 REYES, JIMBIE ARIAGA
2499 REYES, JIMCYGLE SARAUSAD
2500 REYES, JUAN CARLOS DEL ROSARIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 28 & 29, 2016 Page: 52 of 65
Released on OCTOBER 4, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
2501 REYES, LYKA MAREE NAVA
2502 REYES, MAURICE ALPH PEÑALOZA
2503 REYES, MAY-ANNE INFANTE
2504 REYES, NESTOR II BAUTISTA
2505 REYTIRAN, MARK KEVIN ALDABA
2506 RICABORDA, EMANUELLE ENGUITO
2507 RICAFORT, PAUL PATRICK ESTRELLADO
2508 RICAPLAZA, FRANCISCO GIMARANGAN
2509 RICAPLAZA, RACHELLE RIOLA
2510 RICARTE, CARLO BABATID
2511 RICOHERMOSO, KENT ARCEO
2512 RIGUA, ARIEL ARSINO
2513 RIMANDO, DEAN ELY RIVEZA
2514 RIMANDO, RUSSELL ABUAN
2515 RIN, KLEENTON CADAY
2516 RIO, JOHN LESTER GONZALES
2517 RIVERA, ALDEN JASPER ANCHETA
2518 RIVERA, JESRIEL LOSANDE
2519 RIVERA, LUCKY BASILIO
2520 RIVERA, MAX VINCENT MARCELO
2521 RIVERA, MIGUEL LUIS PADERNA
2522 RIVERA, NATHANIEL PARUNGAO
2523 RIVERA, REDHINO JEREMIAH ARROYO
2524 RIVERA, STEPHEN NATIBO-OC
2525 RIZALDO, JOHN MICHAEL CATONG
2526 ROBEJES, JENYLIE TEJARES
2527 ROBLEDO, MICHAEL VERN PAUL RAMENTO
2528 ROBLES, LUIDJI GUINTU
2529 ROBLES, REX ROMEO SABALONES
2530 ROCA, KLENTHON JOHN PADRIGON
2531 RODAS, MELVIN SAMARITA
2532 RODILLA, GREG PENANDE
2533 RODRIGO, MAY DE LA TORRE
2534 RODRIGUEZ, DAVE MICHAEL CANICO
2535 RODRIGUEZ, EDMUND MACACHOR
2536 RODRIGUEZ, HARVEY PADILLA
2537 RODRIGUEZ, JOSE MA CUEVAS
2538 RODRIGUEZ, MARC LESTER CARIASO
2539 RODRIGUEZ, RIGUIEL DIMLA
2540 RODWELL, HARRY JR SALAZAR
2541 ROJAS, JAYLEVELLE RANARIO
2542 ROJO, JHON CARLO TOMAUB
2543 ROLDAN, MARK EUGENE SARIO
2544 ROLDAN, MARK OLIVER CERVANTES
2545 ROLDAN, TROY JOHN TOONG
2546 ROLLO, JOHNERY CHAN
2547 ROMA, JON JUSTIN MAGHINAY
2548 ROMAN, GISELLE MARTINEZ
2549 ROMBLON, ALEMAR ATON
2550 ROMERO, KARL KAYDEN SAGUN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 28 & 29, 2016 Page: 53 of 65
Released on OCTOBER 4, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
2551 ROMO, DANTON BELL MARIA
2552 RONATAY, RENZ PACHECO
2553 RONQUILLO, JONATHAN ANGULO
2554 RONQUILLO, RANELLE JORDAN
2555 RONQUILLO, RONNEL FRAGO
2556 ROQUE, JAMES MIGUEL RILLON
2557 ROQUE, JEMAR BORJA
2558 ROQUE, LOVEN KERYGMA CABRERA
2559 ROQUE, MAY ABIVA
2560 ROSAGA, DIBBY RHENZON VISTRO
2561 ROSAL, KENT MADADSIC
2562 ROSAL, KENT VILLARIN
2563 ROSAL, SOFIO MARTIN ROSELLO
2564 ROSALES, ALLAN JR APARECE
2565 ROSALES, JEEVOI BAGUI
2566 ROSALES, JOHN JORDAN CULI
2567 ROSALES, LANIE MAE APARECE
2568 ROSALES, LUIS GABRIEL VALLARTA
2569 ROSALES, NEMESIO JR ESPINOSA
2570 ROSALES, RANNIE BOY ROSALES
2571 ROSALES, RENZ COLLINS LANSANGAN
2572 ROSAS, CHRISTIAN PAOLO ILANG-ILANG
2573 ROSEL, ACEYORK PATRICK SANTIAGO
2574 ROTONI, VIRGIL RIZO
2575 ROVILLOS, MIKE GIRON ATIENZA
2576 ROXAS, CHRISTIE MAY BULLALAYAO
2577 ROXAS, NOE JAYLO
2578 RUADO, MARK JOHN ANTHONY VILLARUEL
2579 RUBIANO, EMIL GEOFFREY DEPANO
2580 RUBILLOS, JAYSON LAO
2581 RUDA, FRANKIE DALINOG
2582 RUFAC, BILLY JAY AYADE
2583 RUIZ, LUCIO JR CAPUL
2584 RUNIO, EMMANUEL FERNANDO CASTILLO
2585 RUSIA, VINCENT ESPINOSA
2586 RUSIANA, EUNICE RAPHAELA ORDIALES
2587 RUSTRIA, JESTHEL SOLLANO
2588 SAAGUNDO, ERALPH STEPHEN DOMAGTOY
2589 SABADISTO, KENNETH BRITANIA
2590 SABALE, ANDY RENZ ALDE
2591 SABANDO, WILMAR MANGUBAT
2592 SABARIA, JESSIE DELOS SANTOS
2593 SABARIAS, JUNE ELI BALUYOT
2594 SABINIANO, ROSETTE JUEGO
2595 SABLAD, JONATHAN MARTIN CORAÑEZ
2596 SABLAON, RYAN JHUPET BOLA
2597 SABTALUH, JAWAD ABDURAHMAN
2598 SADJAIL, SHEREF ALKHAN ASANUL
2599 SAFLOR, BRYAN CRUZ
2600 SAGARAL, MC AARON MATUNDAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 28 & 29, 2016 Page: 54 of 65
Released on OCTOBER 4, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
2601 SAGLIBA, REO SALO
2602 SAGOLILI, RENIE TORREFIEL
2603 SAGUIN, JOHN ALVIN YAYAIN
2604 SAJONAS, VINCENT RAUSA
2605 SALAC, BARRY BAJINTING
2606 SALALIMA, RONNEL SALAS
2607 SALAS, PAOLO TEODIE BANZIL
2608 SALAZAR, FREDGAR LESAGUIS
2609 SALAZAR, FRITZ JULIUS CENABRE
2610 SALAZAR, GENE LOURENZ PEQUE
2611 SALAZAR, JUNELSON LARAGA
2612 SALAZAR, MICHA JOY ROXAS
2613 SALAZAR, RANDY JAY ORTIZ
2614 SALAZAR, RONAN ANGELES
2615 SALCEDO, JERON ARENAS
2616 SALCEDO, LESTER AGAS
2617 SALDEVIA, GLEN MASANGYA
2618 SALDIA, DONNEL APAO
2619 SALE, MIKAEL DOMINIC SAPIERA
2620 SALIBIO, BRETT LOU JABAO
2621 SALIGUE, JUSTIN NEILIMEE KILESTE
2622 SALILI, EDGARDO JR ARISTALES
2623 SALILLAS, RANDI ADRIAN EMPIO
2624 SALIM, MARC JOSEEDINZ SAMSON
2625 SALINAS, TIMOTHY JAY DAEL
2626 SALIPE, DONNA JANE ABANZADO
2627 SALISE, AL-RENE OBEMIO
2628 SALMINGO, ALEXTER NATIVIDAD
2629 SALOMON, DEXTER GUMBA
2630 SALOMON, LORD NIKKO MERCADO
2631 SALONGA, EUGENIO BANEZ
2632 SALONOY, DAVE PAUL COHITMINGAO
2633 SALUBA, ARCHIE GABAYERON
2634 SALVA, REGGIENALD MENESES
2635 SALVA, ROYETTE NEGOSA
2636 SALVADOR, JOHN REINALD HISTORILLO
2637 SALVADOR, KAREN HERMOSA
2638 SALVADOR, MARK ROLAN DIOLA
2639 SALVADOR, MATT JUSTIN TORRES
2640 SALVATERA, PERRY DANE BULATAO
2641 SALVAÑA, DAN AGUS BAGAYAS
2642 SAMANIEGO, CHRISTIAN DALE MATABUENA
2643 SAMANTE, JUNE LEE YUNGCO
2644 SAMARITA, LAWRENCE RAYMUNDO
2645 SAMBUENA, CHRISTIAN BIO
2646 SAMSON, KERVIN CARL CONSTANTE
2647 SAMSON, RAGDE ALDRIN NABUS
2648 SAMSON, RICARDO JR ELIHAY
2649 SAMSON, ROWEL ESOTO
2650 SAN DIEGO, HAROLD MERZA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 28 & 29, 2016 Page: 55 of 65
Released on OCTOBER 4, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
2651 SAN DIEGO, JOHN KENNETH AGUINALDO
2652 SAN JOSE, RUTHCHELLE ANN BAYLON
2653 SAN PEDRO, CHILL JHOANNER MATAMPALE
2654 SANCHEZ, ALDRIN ARROYO
2655 SANCHEZ, CHRISTIAN NICHOLE SUICO
2656 SANCHEZ, CLINTON NUGUID
2657 SANCHEZ, DAN JOSEPH VISEY
2658 SANCHEZ, FATIMA BISAÑEZ
2659 SANCHEZ, FRANZ PAUL BORGUETA
2660 SANCHEZ, ISABEL KIRSLY MIERR
2661 SANCHEZ, KARL ADAM VILLASPIR
2662 SANCHEZ, PAUL FRANCIS DE VEYRA
2663 SANGALANG, ARVIN JOHN MEDINA
2664 SANGALANG, GERBERT PULLAN
2665 SANGLAY, CLARISSA JUNELLE BADIONG
2666 SANGUMAY, ROMNICK BOLIVAR
2667 SANOH, AL-BASIR JR CANCERAN
2668 SANSON, SHERWIN GENETIA
2669 SANTARIN, THEA MARIE CAPACION
2670 SANTIAGO, CHRISTIAN MAR JOCSON
2671 SANTIAGO, JUSTINE CHRISTIAN GALANZA
2672 SANTIAGO, VENER MANLAPIG
2673 SANTILLAN, FELIPE JR
2674 SANTILLAN, GABRIEL GULMAYO
2675 SANTILLAN, IVAN BACANTO
2676 SANTOS, ACXL ROSS PASCUAL
2677 SANTOS, AEGIL DE VERA
2678 SANTOS, DARYL JOHN AMURAO
2679 SANTOS, ELISA NOLLA
2680 SANTOS, JHERICO JAY ASINAS
2681 SANTOS, JOHN CARLO DELA CRUZ
2682 SANTOS, JOHN CARLO MAGBOJOS
2683 SANTOS, JOHN MARI BAUTISTA
2684 SANTOS, JOHN MARK JUNGAY
2685 SANTOS, JOHN PATRICK GANANCIAL
2686 SANTOS, JOSUE TONGOL
2687 SANTOS, KRISTIAN ANDRE MONTEROLA
2688 SANTOS, MARK ANTHONY CUNANAN
2689 SANTOS, MARWEEN BUENAVENTURA
2690 SANTOS, MHON PATRICK ABUAN
2691 SANTOS, RAFAEL CRUZ
2692 SANTOS, REGSAN CASTILLO
2693 SANTOS, SARAH JOY SION
2694 SAPALO, MARY JULIE ANN ALVIAR
2695 SAPUAY, RAVEN JAY GRAGASIN
2696 SAPUNGAN, EDWARD ESQUILA
2697 SARANDE, KENNETH AUZA
2698 SARGENTO, KEVIN LOUIS SASE
2699 SARMIENTO, KRISTINE IRIS MICHELLE EMBERNATE
2700 SARMIENTO, MARK JUSTINE PEREZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 28 & 29, 2016 Page: 56 of 65
Released on OCTOBER 4, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
2701 SARMIENTO, VERGEL PATAWARAN
2702 SASI, JOHN MARK MARCELLANA
2703 SASI, MICHAEL ANGELO ROSALES
2704 SASI, RYAN ALEXIES RAMOS
2705 SASUMAN, CYRIL VINCENT DOSADO
2706 SATORRE, JAMES CARL MONTEJO
2707 SATURNINO, DANNY JR TORTAL
2708 SATURNO, VENZAR TORRES
2709 SAWALI, JOSEPH CASTILLO
2710 SAYCON, RIC RIGGE TORRENTEGUI
2711 SAYNO, RICHARD PAJARES
2712 SAYSON, MANUEL III SERRANO
2713 SEBASTIAN, ARMAN JOSEPH CARREON
2714 SEGOCIO, WENCY MILES
2715 SEGOVIA, CHRISTIAN MARTIN DUREMDES
2716 SEGUIDO, ORLIE BRUCE QUIROS
2717 SEGURA, RUBEN JR BAYA
2718 SENAROSA, RICHARD GIL LOPEZ
2719 SENO, BRYL SALA
2720 SERDAN, MARVIN ARON BARCELONA
2721 SERNA, WARREN CHRISTIAN DIME
2722 SERPA JUAN, ERISE TRINIDAD
2723 SERRAN, ROMMEL JIMENEZ
2724 SERRANO, FERNAN SARION
2725 SERRANO, FRITZ APURA
2726 SERRANO, NHORVEE BOGNOT
2727 SESCAR, KRISTIAN JERICK MANGILOG
2728 SEVILLA, DON ACALA
2729 SEVILLANO, MANASSEH KRIS ONDRAS
2730 SEVILLENA, JOHN PAUL RAMOS
2731 SHIN, HYO CHEOL DELA ROSA
2732 SIA, ANTHONY AMORANTO
2733 SIACOR, JAKE MORPUS
2734 SIASAT, LAWRENCE DE LEON
2735 SIBAL, ANTHONY JOHN MACARAAN
2736 SIBOA, BRYANT CANDINATO
2737 SICAT, JECHRISEL DANIEL INFANTE
2738 SIENES, BOBBY SAPANSA
2739 SIERVO, FERNANDO DUEÑAS
2740 SIETE, CHRIS ANGELICA SALE
2741 SILAGAN, IRENEO OGOC
2742 SILANG, FIEL DE TORRES
2743 SILAO, CHRISTIAN RAY CABRERA
2744 SILOR, JANSON MARK MAPALAD
2745 SILVA, JAYSON RAY PUEDAN
2746 SILVA, MIGUEL SOLIS
2747 SILVESTRE, JC BHOY SILVESTRE
2748 SIMBAJON, JAYSON FORTALIZA
2749 SIMBAJON, JAYVEE FORTALIZA
2750 SIMEROS, KELVIN INFANTE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 28 & 29, 2016 Page: 57 of 65
Released on OCTOBER 4, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
2751 SINAMPAGA, EDGAR THOMAS QUITEVIS
2752 SINGH, MIKE JOHN ISIDRO VILLALBA
2753 SINOGBA, JUSTYN SOLEDAD VILLANUEVA
2754 SINOY, RALPH MOSES HERNANDEZ
2755 SINSON, JAIRUS VINCENT PAUL CATALAN
2756 SIOCO, JESSERYL SIOCO
2757 SIOSON, RIAN JAY GUINTO
2758 SIRON, MARK JOSEPH PAMINTUAN
2759 SIRON, NICOLE
2760 SISMUNDO, NIKKI YEIL BALABAT
2761 SISON, JOHN SHERWIN CARNAJE
2762 SISON, ROBERT ERICH JR FLORES
2763 SIVA, ROMMER SEFULAN
2764 SOBREMONTE, JOHN PAUL MARZAN
2765 SOBREPEÑA, THERESE BAT-OG
2766 SOCITO, JOHN PATRICK MAAC
2767 SODICTA, MAY YAO
2768 SOL, SHUNDEE PUMARADA
2769 SOLATORIO, DARWIN RUDAS
2770 SOLETA, JOHN DAVID DERROTA
2771 SOLIJON, JESSREY MARK BRAVO
2772 SOLIMAN, ANGELITO BORJA
2773 SOLIMAN, JOSEPH AUGUSTINE BUMANLAG
2774 SOLIMAN, RAFAEL JIMENEZ
2775 SOLIMAN, TIMOTHY JOHN SUNGA
2776 SOLIVA, JOZAL OLIVER
2777 SOLIVIO, MARK LOUIE DE LA CRUZ
2778 SOMCIO, JEF RUSSEL LEVANTA
2779 SOMERA, ELLER PATRICK CORRALES
2780 SONIDO, JUNREY TANGUAN
2781 SONOY, IOLAN LOIE ROMERO
2782 SONZA, LOUIS ANTHONY NGO
2783 SORATIO, JOHN KENNETH PAMINTUAN
2784 SORIANO, RHYAN MAVERIC BALANO
2785 SORONIO, JHUN ROMEL ARENAS
2786 SOSA, NEAL ARC GARCIA
2787 SOTELO, PATRICK LESTER MONCE
2788 SOTTO, ALLAN RALPH GAMBOA
2789 STA ANA, NOE JR BARCIA
2790 STA MARIA, IAN ROBLES
2791 STA ROMANA, JUAN III JR MAGSIPOC
2792 SUBA, KIM LESTER MARCELO
2793 SUBANG, JAN MARK MATUS
2794 SUBIAGA, ROLANDO JR FOLLERO
2795 SUGANOB, ELMER JOHN REMO
2796 SULAY, ERWIN MAGAT
2797 SUMAGUE, SHYRA GAIL MANAIG
2798 SUMALDE, AHDAM SOLERO
2799 SUMALINOG, BUBBLES MACADAMIA
2800 SUMALINOG, JESILO JAN RAMOS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 28 & 29, 2016 Page: 58 of 65
Released on OCTOBER 4, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
2801 SUMANDAL, ARMANDO III BUGTONG
2802 SUMAYLO, PHILIPPE GERARD EMMANUEL ATIENZA
2803 SUMAÑGA, RONALD VILLOJAN
2804 SUMIGNAN, LEONIDES JR LABOR
2805 SUNGA, EMIL JOHN YALUNG
2806 SUNGA, MARLON JR VENTURA
2807 SUNGCAD, KHARELJOY SICAN
2808 SUNIO, DAVID JOSEPH DAVID
2809 SUPNET, CHRISAN ROMULO PERALTA
2810 SURIN, REMELISA JAVIER
2811 SURIO, JOASH VILLANUEVA
2812 SUYU, RANDY MARK CALAGUI
2813 SY, CYRONE GOTLADERA
2814 SY CEZAR, KERVICK WEE
2815 TABAC, RIEMON NAVARRETTE
2816 TABAGO, JOEL SANTOS
2817 TABARES, RAM ALFAR
2818 TABAS, ALVIN ABELGAS
2819 TABASA, ISAIAH LOZANO
2820 TABELLA, ROBERT BRYAN DUQUE
2821 TABIN, BELFORD MIRAFLOR
2822 TABLIGAN, MECHIEL LUHAN
2823 TABOAC, PETERSON FABRO
2824 TABORA, JOHN BUTCH DINEROS
2825 TABORADA, RYAN OLIVEROS
2826 TABORNAL, FREDDIE JR GELLEGANI
2827 TABUADA, MARIE CHRIS BACERA
2828 TABUDLONG, JASPER RICABLANCA
2829 TABURADA, RENEMAR TABORNAL
2830 TAC-AN, ERNESTO JR ROXAS
2831 TADALAN, JOHN MICHAEL
2832 TADLAS, BILLYJE LICAYAN
2833 TADURAN, JERVIC CUARTOY
2834 TAGACA, GARY CORPUZ
2835 TAGACTAC, RHANIEL TANUTAN
2836 TAGANNA, JIM ANDRE SAN VICENTE
2837 TAGLE, JAN ROBERT PENALES
2838 TAGOCTOC, JERWIN SERDEÑA
2839 TAGUINOD, LEMUEL ZABALA
2840 TAGURA, CLARENCE ABUAN
2841 TAJA, DHAN KRISTIAN REGUCERA
2842 TAJALA, HALSHARIF ANTUYONG
2843 TALABIS, DIAN PAULO SAN JUAN
2844 TALABIS, JOHN ROD LASAR
2845 TALAGTAG, REGIN REX JAVAREZ
2846 TALAPE, JOVEN CLAROS
2847 TALAVERA, KENNETH GENOTIVA
2848 TALLO, JOSEPH GREL MORENO
2849 TALOSIG, JERLYN JUNIO
2850 TAMAYO, BERNARD BRYAN PABUNAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 28 & 29, 2016 Page: 59 of 65
Released on OCTOBER 4, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
2851 TAMBONG, BENJAMEN JOHN OMERO
2852 TAMIRAY, LEX FRANCIS LAMIREZ
2853 TAMPON, TEOFFANESE LANGBID
2854 TAMSE, JAN MARVIN MANGAT
2855 TAN, BRYAN GABRIEL SUSTITUIDO
2856 TAN, GENE BEN OSTIN ACERO
2857 TAN, IVAN DOMINIC ALVAREZ
2858 TAN, JESSEL OCTUBRE
2859 TAN, JON MYLES RUFIN
2860 TAN, PHILIP CABIDOG
2861 TAN SINGCO, JAKE CAGARA
2862 TANDOC, JONARD BALILI
2863 TANEO, ELMER PALACIO
2864 TANEO, KEVIN RICARTE
2865 TANGPOS, JUDE DALE BAGUIO
2866 TANIMURA, KENJIRO ORFANO
2867 TANYAG, KEVIN ARONN DIMAYUGA
2868 TANZO, LEIZEL RIVERA
2869 TAOINGAN, JAN GEECO CHENG
2870 TAPANG, JHAY ROMER BENCITO
2871 TARE, EDGAR ANGELO CARANDANG
2872 TARROZA, MARK CHARLES MAGRACIA
2873 TARUN, MARK JOSEPH CARREON
2874 TAVESO, JASON EDWARD DIZON
2875 TAYAG, SHEDD COSIDO
2876 TAYAO, ROD MANUEL CABUHAT
2877 TAYER, ABNER JAY FERNANDEZ
2878 TAYLAN, MARIDEL SAGUID
2879 TAYO, TRIXIE GEE TORINO
2880 TAÑAGRAS, ALFREDO JR VILLARIMO
2881 TAÑOLA, NHEL ADRIAN SANCHEZ
2882 TEDOCO, JAMES ROBERT SIOCO
2883 TEGUIHANON, ROLF WILL LAYCO
2884 TEJOSO, MELVIN JAMES PAULES
2885 TENEDERO, JAYSON RODRIGUEZ
2886 TENEFRANCIA, JEAN II ARIBUABO
2887 TENORIO, JUSTIN
2888 TENOSO, VERNON RYAN VALEÑA
2889 TEOXON, JAYSON VELASCO
2890 TERRONES, EZEKIEL TIBAY
2891 TERUEL, ROBERT MICHEL GARCIA
2892 TESALONA, MAEREN CASTILLO
2893 TIANGCO, BENNICO VEDEJA
2894 TIGAS, JOSEPH ACE
2895 TILOS, CHARMAINE UBAG
2896 TIMAN, REMAR ALVAREZ
2897 TIMBOL, DEBORAH PELIÑO
2898 TIMKANG, MICHAEL TINACO
2899 TIMOLA, HECTOR ISADA
2900 TINGUBAN, HYRAM JOHN RADOC
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 28 & 29, 2016 Page: 60 of 65
Released on OCTOBER 4, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
2901 TIONG, KARL JOSEPH AGUILAR
2902 TIONGCO, JOHN RIGGS BARRAQUIO
2903 TIPAY, CARLO NUQUE
2904 TOBIAS, GLEN RAY PUCHERO
2905 TOBIAS, ROSE LYNN FORTIN
2906 TOLENTINO, HARRIS MORANTE
2907 TOLENTINO, JOHN KENNETH JOIRE MABANA
2908 TOLENTINO, KEARL JEREZA
2909 TOLENTINO, RENALYN MODINA
2910 TOLENTINO, RIZALINA CASTRO
2911 TOLETE, STEPHEN LOUIE ASTRONOMO
2912 TOLOSA, NEIL FRANCIS CUNANAN
2913 TOMAWIS, MOHAMAD KHALID GUBAT
2914 TONATOS, GERALDINE BORBON
2915 TONGOL, FRANCO MIGUEL ZAPATA
2916 TONGOL, JOSE PAULO VALENCIA
2917 TONGSON, DARRYL MATHEW FAMORCA
2918 TONGSON, JOHN LEREY LLABRIZ
2919 TOPACIO, ANJAENARD DE JESUS
2920 TOQUIRRE, HARLEY DALE ALVAREZ
2921 TORIO, JOSE GABRIEL ANGELES
2922 TORMES, ERNESTO JR RABUSA
2923 TORMIS, JAMES OBDIN
2924 TORNO, PAULO CUDIA
2925 TORRECAMPO, CHRISTINNE EUPHROSYNE CHEMAPHY BUENSUCESO
2926 TORREFRANCA, JUED MAR JOSEPH OLIVERIO
2927 TORRENA, JUNE JR CONCORDIA
2928 TORRES, GLENN MICHAEL REYES
2929 TORRES, PAUL CHRISTOPHER ALMERO
2930 TORRES, RIO ONOD
2931 TORRES, RYAN TOLENTINO
2932 TRANI, ROBEN JAN CASCABEL
2933 TREYES, MARLON PAOLO INOCENTES
2934 TRIBU, ARGIE BAÑAS
2935 TRINIDAD, ARIES JOHN BALONES
2936 TRINIDAD, GEHERSON SANTOS
2937 TRINIDAD, ROBIN ADRIANO
2938 TUAZON, KARLO BUENAVENTURA
2939 TUBIERA, HENCY ALOWA DEVAD
2940 TUBIG, MARY ANN SALVADOR
2941 TUBIJE, JOHN MICHAEL BUSTAMANTE
2942 TUBONGBANUA, ROBERTO JR GUANZON
2943 TUGADO, RYMAR ALARCON
2944 TUMOLAC, JOHN RAY PEGTE
2945 TUMUTOD, FRELI JAY MANULONG
2946 TUNGOL, AARON ARTHUR SANGALANG
2947 TURLA, JEREMIAH CAGUIOA
2948 TUTANA, JONANRO CABANES
2949 TUTOR, BIEN KYLE ELICOT
2950 UA-O, JUSTINE LEIGH OCLARIT
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 28 & 29, 2016 Page: 61 of 65
Released on OCTOBER 4, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
2951 ULITA, JASPER JOHN SARTORIO
2952 UMANDAP, JOHN CHRISTIAN MANANSALA
2953 UMBAY, YVES GAEBRIEL CLARACAY
2954 UNIDO, BECK OFQUERIA
2955 UNSI, ABDUL MU'MIN USOP
2956 URBINO, RACKELYNE DUCUSIN
2957 URETA, HENRY MARCE
2958 URETA, SHEM PAUL FUENTES
2959 USMAN, AVELINO III PARADJI
2960 UTSIG, JASON SOLIS
2961 UY, ALYSSANDRA UY
2962 VALDEVIESO, MA ARIANNE FRANCO
2963 VALDEZ, ANGELO CHRISTIAN PALA
2964 VALDEZ, ELEAZER KENNETH BERNABE
2965 VALDEZ, JAMESON RHEINEER GALMAN
2966 VALDEZ, REYNIEL ULSON
2967 VALDEZ, SADIRI PAJARILLO
2968 VALDOZ, RICHARD UROT
2969 VALENCIA, ALEXANDER JR AMAMANGPANG
2970 VALENCIA, ARISTOTLE MANUEL
2971 VALENCIA, CHAD VERANO
2972 VALENCIA, MELVIN REGLOS
2973 VALENCIA, ROSE ANNE TAGUIBAO
2974 VALENZONA, EMMANUEL DEMELINO
2975 VALERIO, FEBY ANN BUAN
2976 VALERIO, REYNALD DALUMPINES
2977 VALEROS, JAMES CODEZAR
2978 VALEROSO, FAUGHNN GAL JACINTO
2979 VALISNO, GERRARDINO TAC-AN
2980 VALLEJO, DIANA CAPISTRANO
2981 VALLEJOS, DARIO JR CABILIN
2982 VALLENTE, RYAN ANTHONY TENIO
2983 VALLESER, MARLON BUENCIBILLO
2984 VARGAS, ADRIAN PESIGAN
2985 VASALLO, FRANCIS KARL VALONES
2986 VASALLO, JAYSEN MATTHEW ONGCANGCO
2987 VASQUEZ, RHINE STEPHEN MATURAN
2988 VASQUEZ, VAUGHNN JANRICKSON LUARCA
2989 VELARDE, FRANCIS ARVIN ELIZAN
2990 VELASCO, BRYAN PAUL PANIT
2991 VELASCO, EDWIN WESLY PERALTA
2992 VELASCO, JOEVEL MEJIA
2993 VELASCO, PATRICK CABILES
2994 VELASCO, VAN RALPH VILLADOLID
2995 VELASCO, VRYAN DIZON
2996 VELASQUEZ, MARC LORBERT CHUA
2997 VELEÑA, MIKHAEL FRANCIS MACATANGAY
2998 VERA CRUZ, DARYLL BELO
2999 VERANO, DARRYL CARANDANG
3000 VERANO, JEFFREY BALAHADIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 28 & 29, 2016 Page: 62 of 65
Released on OCTOBER 4, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
3001 VERAQUE, ALLAN JR RIVERA
3002 VERDAN, JAMES PATRICK TADEO
3003 VERGARA, CHARLES DARWIN BAUN
3004 VERGARA, EDWARD SAMBO
3005 VERGARA, EUGENE SAMBO
3006 VERGARA, MARK LAURENCE SILANG
3007 VERGARA, RALPH JUSTINE DE LEON
3008 VIAÑA, JHOEMAR FAJARDO
3009 VICENTA, JENNIE VILLA
3010 VICENTE, ERROL TOLOSA
3011 VICENTE, MARTIN ANDREW BERNABE
3012 VICENTINO, RODNEY ANDRES
3013 VICTORIA, SETH ISSA NAVARETTE
3014 VICTORIANO, FRANCIS BIEN TIZON
3015 VIDAL, MARK LEVI REGINO
3016 VIDUYA, ROMEO JR ASPURIA
3017 VIERNES, DUVEEN MARK VILOG
3018 VIERNES, JASONNE GURTIZA
3019 VIERNES, NELIO JR PASCUA
3020 VILLABLANCA, MILBERT MANALANSAN
3021 VILLAFLOR, KYLEEN PANGILINAN
3022 VILLAFLOR, MANNUEL JASON CATAN
3023 VILLAFLOR, MARK ARVIN SIGUENZA
3024 VILLALOBOS, CRIS JONLYN ARLOS
3025 VILLALUZ, MICHAEL JHAN BARADE
3026 VILLAMAYOR, MICHAEL JIM ROCAMORA
3027 VILLAMIN, CHRISTIAN VALENCIA
3028 VILLAMOR, ARIANNE CRUZ
3029 VILLANIA, KRISTEL ANN DATUIN
3030 VILLANUEVA, JEFFREY DEL AYRE
3031 VILLANUEVA, JESMARK JAUD
3032 VILLANUEVA, JOHN MARK PIOL
3033 VILLANUEVA, JOHN PAUL CARIAS
3034 VILLANUEVA, JONALYN ABAT
3035 VILLANUEVA, LESTER VINCENT CASTROMERO
3036 VILLANUEVA, MA CHRISTINE AYTONA
3037 VILLAR, MARCEL ROGER GLORIA
3038 VILLARBA, ALCHRIS CAMPANILLA
3039 VILLARBA, BRENT CAGANG
3040 VILLAREZ, MARK RIO DE ROXAS
3041 VILLARIZA, ROBESPIERRE MARLOWE VILLAGONZALO
3042 VILLAROJAS, RALPH ANTHONY SANTOS
3043 VILLAROSA, BENJIE AZUELO
3044 VILLARTA, REMI BRAULIO
3045 VILLASANTE, NICK ANN TOLENTINO
3046 VILLASEÑOR, KIM JERSEY GUEVARRA
3047 VILLASIS, EDUARDO JR ILUSTRE
3048 VILLAVICENCIO, DARRYL RIMORIN
3049 VILLEGAS, MICHAEL ARCHIE DANTIS
3050 VILLEGAS, RAYMARK RAMOS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 28 & 29, 2016 Page: 63 of 65
Released on OCTOBER 4, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
3051 VILLEJO, CLYDE LEXTER MAINES
3052 VILLEZA, IRYL BASA
3053 VILLOTES, DANLEY TANDOC
3054 VILORIA, JIMMY JAYSON AROMIN
3055 VILORIA, MATTHEW DAVID ABRERA
3056 VINZON, MARK JOSEPH DELA CRUZ
3057 VIRAY, CLINT BRYAN CABALUNA
3058 VIRGO, RHOMMHYLE LOYOLA
3059 VIRIÑA, IAN KURT STEVEN AREJA
3060 VIRIÑA, MARK CLINTHON SANTIAGO
3061 VIRREY, RHONA JOY DEL VALLE
3062 VIRTUDES, MARIA RAQUEL RECTO
3063 VISAYA, ROLAN BUNYI
3064 VISPERAS, RANIER FIJER
3065 VISTO, RIANN JAMES IGHARAS
3066 VITASA, GIAN AMBAGAN
3067 VITUDIO, MC JOE LORD FERNANDO
3068 VITUG, ERICIA MARIE MAGLALANG
3069 VITUG, RENZ KENNETH ENGGAY
3070 VITUG, WILLIAM RENZO CALICA
3071 VIVAR, STEVEN CARL NAVARRO
3072 VIÑAS, EUGENE OJEDA
3073 WABAN, ANDRE EARL BELNAS
3074 WABEL, ARON PAUL OLIVERA
3075 WAJE, ROD JASON SALMASAN
3076 WAJE, ROWIN MANALILI
3077 WEE EBOL, WILLIS JORDAN YU
3078 WU, FELIX JR TAYO
3079 YABA, KENT LESTHER PAJO
3080 YAMIT, GERALD JEFF TINIO
3081 YANSON, EDSEL SOLOMON
3082 YAO, GERALD JUSTIN QUIEN
3083 YAP, KEVIN MINA
3084 YAPANA, JOHN WILSON MAGANA
3085 YAPCHING, IMMANUEL ENERO
3086 YBAÑEZ, DOPHAR JADE ALICANTE
3087 YBAÑEZ, EDGARDO JR ARRIESGADO
3088 YBAÑEZ, FRETCH ROYETTE CEMPRON
3089 YEBAN, FERMAN QUILAB
3090 YECYEC, LORENZE BUSCANO
3091 YGOÑA, JERALD TALOYO
3092 YLANAN, VHINCENT PAUL BICOY
3093 YOKINGCO, ARON DANIEL EMPLEO
3094 YSULAN, JOHN FERDINAND DE GRACIA
3095 YU, MICHAEL JOHN LUY
3096 YUNUS, ABDUL WADOUD ABDULKAHIL
3097 YUSI, LAURENCE MALLARI
3098 ZABLAN, LADY MONICA ENRIQUEZ
3099 ZACARIAS, JEFFREY PESIMO
3100 ZACARIAS, PRINCE GERALD CALUGAY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 28 & 29, 2016 Page: 64 of 65
Released on OCTOBER 4, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
3101 ZAFRA, CHARLES JOURDAN MENDOZA
3102 ZAFRA, JOSE CARLO YU
3103 ZAIDE, MARK JOENELE LIBRANDA
3104 ZAIDEM, JOHN MICHAEL LIZARDA
3105 ZAMORA, EDEM EVASCO
3106 ZARA, LOU ELIAS DE LEON
3107 ZARAGOSA, CHRIS PAOLO SALCEDO
3108 ZARRAH, ABDUL AMHEN UNTONG
3109 ZERDA, JERUEL CONOL
3110 ZERNA, JAMES KARL CAGANDAHAN
NOTHING FOLLOWS----------------------



Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CERTIFIED PLANT MECHANIC LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 28 & 29, 2016 Page: 65 of 65
Released on OCTOBER 4, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
1 ACERO, JIMMY JR ARANETA
2 ADIS, CLIFF MAURIS ANE
3 AREVALO, KIRBY LUBIANO
4 BEL-IDA, JHUNREY PAMULAGAN
5 CAPULAC, REY LIMPIOS
6 CARLOBOS, CARL BAZARTE
7 CATAMISAN, RUBEN JR ESTOY
8 CHAVEZ, ERIC OROSCO
9 DIONGZON, FERNAN PANAL
10 DUYAG, ISAIAH JOHN VALENZUELA
11 GANDOLPOS, GLESER CERUNDO
12 GONZALES, VINCENT CATBAGAN
13 GUITTAP, PAUL VINCENT MANLA
14 HAMOR, NOEL BENZON
15 LAGANG, DIONIE JR CO
16 LAMSEN, RAJIENPER JAIN RUECA
17 LAROGA, JAIME JR ALBINDO
18 MADAYAG, ROEL TORDILLOS
19 MAGALLANES, JONMARK LIBRES
20 MAMPAO, BAY MAR RANES
21 MANZO, JOTHAM SUNICO
22 MARQUEZ, IAN YVES ARLOS
23 MELITARES, JASON PACTURAN
24 MONARES, ARMAND NOQUILLA
25 MONTERON, EDWIN CAPEDING
26 NANGKIL, STEPHEN CHRIST FLAMIANO
27 NAVARRO, MARKWEISSER BAQUE
28 OFIANA, MARK OLARTE
29 PAAS, ROGELIO JR GUARINO
30 PELEGRINO, JOSE JR LAORENO
31 PODADOR, MICHAEL VINCENT CUARTEROS
32 REBULDAD, JOHN RAY NAPALLACAN
33 ROVIRA, MOISES JR JURADO
34 SALAZAR, JOHNNY CASENILLO
35 SERDAN, RAYMUND LANGUB
36 SICUYA, BEBETH CUARESMA
37 TABON, DEOMAR CUERVO
38 TAGUPA, GOERGE MICHAEL HEBIA
39 TAGUPA, JIDON PILO
40 VELUZ, ERNESTO TOLENTINO
NOTHING FOLLOWS----------------------
{Source}

October 4 UPDATE: 6 passed the Technical Evaluation for the Upgrading as Professional Mechanical Engineer given by the Board of Mechanical Engineering in Manila last September 2016.

Successful Examinees who Passed the Technical Evaluation for the Upgrading as PROFESSIONAL MECHANICAL ENGINEER
Held in September 2016
Released on October 4, 2016

Seq. No. N a m e

1 BORJA, HAROLD MALATE
2 CATEDRILLA, LEO METERIO
3 DE LUNA, MARREN ERIC AGUILAR
4 MIRAÑA, MANUEL JR MEDENILLA
5 SERBEN, MICHAEL TURLA
6 VIRAY, ARMANDO JR GARCIA

NOTHING FOLLOWS-------------------

EXAMINATION COVERAGE

Examinations for ME board exam covered the following major subjects: industrial and power plant engineering (September 28); mathematics, engineering economics and basic engineering services, machine design, materials and shop practice (September 29).

Meanwhile, CPM exams covered the following: elements of power plant machinery, shop machinery practice (September 28) and elements of industrial plant machinery (September 29).

REGISTRATION OF PASSERS

From October 11–14, 2016, registration for the issuance of Professional Identification Card (ID) and Certificate of Registration will be done on-line. Please go to www.prc.gov.ph and follow instructions for initial registration. Those who will register are required to bring the following: duly accomplished Oath Form or Panunumpa ng Propesyonal, current Community Tax Certificate (cedula), 1 piece passport size picture (colored with white background and complete name tag), 2 sets of documentary stamps and 1 short brown envelope with name and profession. Successful examinees should personally register and sign in the Roster of Registered Professionals.

The date and venue for the oathtaking ceremony of the new successful examinees in the said examinations WILL BE ANNOUNCED LATER, PRC said.

The Summit Express will update this page for the list of passers, topnotchers and performance of schools. Like Us on Facebook, Follow Us on Twitter to receive relevant real-time updates.

Like Us on Facebook, Follow Us on Twitter or subscribe via E-mail to receive more updates.


ADVERTISEMENT