NAPOLCOM Exam Results April 2015: Police Inspector, Superintendent Passers | The Summit Express

Navi-Grid TheSummitExpress - Your News Blog
Home About Us Contribute Team Summit Express Advertise

Privacy Policy Terms and Conditions

NAPOLCOM Exam Results April 2015: Police Inspector, Superintendent Passers


ADVERTISEMENT


MANILA, Philippines - A total of 329 examinees passed the Police Inspector and 224 successfully hurdled the Superintendent promotional examinations conducted by the National Police Commission (NAPOLCOM) in April 2015 in various testing locations nationwide.

NAPOLCOM Exam Results April 2015: Police Inspector, Superintendent Passers


NAPOLCOM administered the PNP entrance and promotional examinations on Sunday, April 26, 2015 to a total of 35,674 examinees. The results to include the list of passers and topnothers (top 20) for PNP Entrance, Senior Police Officer and Police Officer were already released on Tuesday.

RELATED RESULTS
NAPOLCOM Exam Results April 2015 Passers List released online
RESULTS: April 2015 NAPOLCOM Exam Top 20 Passers named
Here's the complete list of passers for April 2015 NAPOLCOM Police Inspector promotional exams:

060261, ABALAYAN, FLORENTINO MAGUATE
150262, ABAO, ELY FLOR BUHAWE
070276, ABESIA, ELMER ILLUSTRISIMO
160352, ABLANG, MARISSA LOPEZ
160293, ACIO, RAY LEE AGUSTIN
170262, ACOSTA, PABLO JR REGLOS
090264, ADAJAR, JOEL CASTILLO
050258, ADULTA, ELISEO III GUIBAO
170252, AGBISIT, MICHAEL VON LUJERO
020259, AGCAOILI, RAMIL OLI
090252, AGCOPRA, GERALDIN BEJERANO
100320, AGUAM, ALYKHAN HAYRE
150278, AGUILLON, RIZALDE GALLOSA
130264, AGUSTIN, CLAIRE QUINIO
160335, ALADIN, EDGARDO CASTANEDA
010255, ALAMBRA, ROLANDO LARANANG
070299, ALBUERA, ESTEBAN FUENTES
160324, ALCANTARA, MICHELLE TORRES
090302, ALCANTARA, RODEL CABAMUNGAN
090279, ALFONSO, JERVIE .MARQUIÑO
150312, ALIPIT, EMERSON LANGGOY
160380, ALLAS, VILMA BAUTISTA
040261, ALOLOD, JAUNITO JR AUSTRIA
040254, ALVAREZ, ALEXANDER SIGUA
100322, ALVAREZ, BENJAMIN III ABEJUELA
090288, ALVIAR, EMMA FRANCISCO
080288, ANAVISO, RODOLFO JR ENCONADO
030261, ANCHETA, ROLLY ABELLA
150308, APOLA, DENVER ANAYASAN
030263, AQUINO, EMELITA BAUTISTA
130288, AQUISAN, DEAN ABAG
160386, ARAOJO, ARNEL TIONGCO
150257, ARQUION, SARAQ DIAZ
090281, ARQUIZA, LOUIS FRANCISCO
040256, AUSTRIA, REYMOND ESCUBIN
090253, AZUR, JENNIFER DELEONIO
080260, BACCAY, BRYAN JOHN DAYAG
160263, BACUITIS, JOSELITO MALUYAW
010279, BADUA, WINNIE EBREO
150286, BAJAR, JOHN PAUL SERRANO
130271, BAKIAN, IVAN JOHN BACKIAN
260257, BALACUAY, ROMMEL VALDEZ
100251, BALANCI, JOJO BACKIAN
160292, BALANSI, GERALD PONGOC
090267, BALATON, NORWENA CUIZON
120299, BALAYO, REMIGIO JAVIER
370251, BALBUENA, RAYMOND TAQUIQUI
200263, BALINTE, HONORATO ASIONG
130278, BALLACILLO, RODOLFO JR ALCALDE
150293, BALMACEDA, MARK RONAN BATOON
090311, BALMORES, ROWEL MARCOS
020251, BALORAN, RENZ MARION BATTUNG
130276, BANAYOS, GEORGE JR DICANG
110268, BANGCAS, JEFFREY GRANT OYAO
120296, BARADAS, LIZA PUEDAN
160304, BARBIN, EDILBERTO JR. CUSTODIO
030287, BARTOLOME, EDISON JR. GUIRAO
160271, BASSIG, JOSEPHINE CALIBUSO
160258, BAUTISTA, ALVIN FORONDA
140284, BAYAONA, ISRAEL GUIHAWAN
060300, BAYONETA, BENIGNO RAQUEL
170254, BEA, FERDINAND CANDALINA
130279, BELARAS, SHERWAYNE CURBI
070306, BELLEN, IRVIN BELEN
080286, BELLO, WILFREDO GORGONIA
130284, BENGWIC, RICARDO CHALLAN
080262, BERONGOY, RAUL MERGAL
040276, BICOMONG, ELFREDO ARTIFICIO
080264, BLANCO, FRITZ BIOCO
060265, BOOC, LEOPOLDO JR NAVARRA
100265, BORRETA, CESAR JR REBUYON
060253, BOSTON, JOSE JUSTIE JACABA
120259, BRAVO, ALAN JUNE PIANSAY
110290, BRAVO, JOHN VINCENT FIGUEROA
130294, BUENAVENTURA, FLORANTE RIGOR
190258, BUNDANG, JONALD HOSINGCO
090290, BUNGULAN, GREGORIO JOEL CHULIPA
160361, BUTIC, BENEDICK BUYUCCAN
020256, CABAL, REYMUNDO ANTONIO
100262, CABAL, ROLINSON JOHN ALBARICO
010287, CABILES, MADONNA VIERNES
080266, CAMACHO, PRIZENO BALIOS
120290, CAMBANG, ARVIN JOHN BASILIO
020266, CAMIGUING, LYNETTE LABSANG
130268, CAMSOL, PETER JR DULAY
100293, CANAGAN, BILLY RAY SIBAL
060294, CANTOMAYOR, ROWENA BORRO
100270, CAPITLY, JAKE PAYUMO
120294, CARILLO, ALBERT PENAFIEL
100294, CARRILLO, EDILBERTO PABATAO
190261, CASAÑAS, ALBERT CABELA
150299, CASTAÑEDA, GEORGE MADRID
020263, CASTILLO, RIZAL SAGUID
070254, CATURZA, WILFREDO ARCANA
100290, CAUDILLA, NOEMI MORALES
160396, CAYABYAB, ADRIAN GAMOS
150265, CAYASA, ANTONIO CATALAN
120274, CONDRADO, ELI CHRISTIAN VARGAS
200264, CONTINEDO, RONNIE JR BAJUYO
160296, CORCINO, MYRNA ABBOC
050265, CORRAL, RONNIE BOBIS
160275, CRUZ, JONATHAN ANDRES
100255, CUEVAS, DINO MASCARDO
030267, CUNANAN, JUAN SIGUA
160401, DALUMPINES, JOSEPHINE GUILLERGAN
150272, DANGUILIT, RYAN SAAD
010265, DE GUZMAN, ARIS ZACARIAS
260259, DE GUZMAN, JUN DAGDAG
160284, DE LIMA, FE IBARRETA
120260, DE PEDRO, ALEXANDER MAINAR
080279, DEL PILAR, ANGELO BELLO
010256, DELA CRUZ, EULALIO URSUA
060274, DELGADO, JOHN DELGADO
110260, DELMO, RAM JOSEPH ARCAYOS
120279, DELOS REYES, LORENZO JR. ZABALA
160273, DELOS SANTOS, JESUSA MANAYSAY
130297, DEPOLIO, CHRISTOPHER PASKING
030276, DIAZ, DENNIS ROGERO
080253, DOLLETE, ARNULFO SABIDO
060266, DOMINGO, DEEJAY JUVIDA
010252, DOMINGO, NILO PATOC
110288, DULAWAN, DAVIS VICENTE
130277, DULNUAN, WILLIARD LUMAWIG
100324, DUNGCA, MARK ALLAN PEGANO
040262, ECLARIN, ROLANDO ECLAVEA
200270, EIJANSANTOS, JEFF REBOLLOS
100309, ENGUITO, ROGER ACAPULCO
100260, ENRIQUEZ, ROMER GUERRERO
190260, ERMENO, ARISTOTLE SANTOS
160377, ERMITANIO, RENATO SALUDEZ
120254, ESCARTIN, NICOLAS AJOC
120297, ESCOBAR, ISIDRO TABORETE
050271, ESPIRITU, ARNOLD GRANADILLOS
010296, ESTACIO, HAROLD PALATTAO
030254, ESTEBAN, ANALYN LISTERIO
080302, FABI, CRISPIN JR CAMPO
140256, FLORES, MA CAROLINA MOLINA
110278, FORNOLLES, RICKY MALINAO
120265, FORRO, REY SERBITO
030262, FRONDA, GERALDO MANALO
150316, FUGOSO, EDWIN NILO
100252, GAID, RODNEY PAYLA
060273, GALLARDO, BERNABE PAL-A
100297, GALLEGO, TEODORICO BETANTES
160342, GANNABAN, JENNIFER MALAMUG
120256, GAOAEN, ARVIN CASTILLO
160294, GARLITOS, CHRISTIAN HORA
060307, GAROLACAN, CHERIL LOPEZ
060269, GATUSLAO, JOSE OSWALD DILAG
110263, GAYRAMARA, KEVENTH PAR
170253, GENOVA, CORAZON IQUIN
160399, GENTAPANAN, RAY DAN MATUNDING
370255, GERMAN, ROSELYN SEDOTES
060277, GERSAVA, FERNYL BALLARTA
120280, GERVACIO, LIZA DELFIN
080287, GO, JERIC TAGOON
050251, GO, JESSE ALLAN SAMPAGA
100287, GONDALES, LADY LOU BLANCA FRONDOZA
160269, GRABILLO, ART MISAGAL
050254, GUTAY, JORDEN VICEDO
140270, HABBI, ALRASHID JUMADAIN
160254, HERNANDEZ, FLORANTE II ARIOLA
100285, HILARIO, ELMER UDARBE
160367, ILUMBA, EMBER LUCIO
110283, INOT, JOSEPH JARI ADAYA
010270, IRAL, WILSON FERNANDEZ
140274, JAHAK, SERING SAHIFA
140251, JAUHARI, JONATHAN PANOLLERA
080255, JIMENEZ, WILFREDO JR BUSUEGO
160337, JOSE JR., POLICARPO QUIDES
110297, JOSE, ALVIN FRANCIS ULEP
010295, JOSE, RONALDO CASTAÑEDA
070280, JUSTOL, JOSELITO AGURA
140261, KARIM, MAMA SARUDEN
100291, LABITAD, ANTONIA DUMADAG
100261, LACASAN, MICHAEL SALVADOR RAMOS
160318, LACUATA, FERDINAND CARIÑO
160295, LADERAS, MANUEL MANZANO
370267, LANDICHO, CHRISTIAN BENEDICT EBIO
070312, LAYSON, USWALDO LAZARO
160331, LEDESMA, NICANOR III SUDARIO
150315, LEGASPI, HENRY BENDAL
020286, LIBRADO, GARRY MAYOL
030285, LICAY, VINCENT JULIAN
080282, LIM, WINRICH LAYA AGONIA
080274, LLANITA, ABELARDO JABONERO
070307, LOGROÑO, RONALDO LOPEZ
090274, LOZADA, RONALD MARAVILLAS
130261, LOZANO, BRENDO CABANG
160370, MACA, JOAN GONZALES
120268, MACATANGAY, IAN TAÑAJURA
100256, MADDAWAT, DENVER LAMIREZ
150252, MAESTRE, SALDY CALINAYA
100254, MAGNO, DINO JANOG
150255, MAHINAY, KARLO EDEN LONOP
120282, MAMALINTA, ABDULSALAM JR. MANUNGGAL
080299, MAMOLANG, JEMUEL JABINIGAY
140278, MANAMPAN, HAROLD DAULOG
070300, MANGLE, JOSEPH LOPEZ
100305, MANTALA, MARIO JR NALLA
120289, MANUEL, JAYSON TAN
160298, MARCELO, JAIME DE CASTRO
170259, MARZO, PEARL MANYLL LAMBAN
100269, MASCARDO, REYNE CHIDROME
110270, MATALANG, RENANTE DATUIN
150254, MAUTIN, MARK NEIL PANES
150295, MEDRANO, JOVEN TORREVILLAS
040267, MEJORADA, EDWIN ANORICO
260253, MENDOZA JR., EDUARDO SALVADOR
260272, MENDOZA, HENRY MADAYAG
060280, MENDOZA, JONATHAN MANSEBA
160410, MENES, BALTAZAR PASTORES
120264, MERLE, ANTHONY LEMUEL MUNGCAL
170257, MIRAFLORES, FRANCISCO JR DANGAN
370261, MOJARES, JHUNER HERNANDEZ
080251, MONSANTO, WILFREDO SARAYAN
160320, MONTEJO, IRENEO GALVAN
160344, MONTERO, JEANETTE APRENTADO
050270, MORATALLA, JOENEL CENTENA
080265, MORENO, RANDO IRENCO
040293, NALUA, ADRIAN AUJERO
020254, NARAG, JULIFERR BUNUAN
100275, NORBE, MARICRIS ALGUNAS
020272, ONATE, RICO DUMALIANG
160274, ONG, EDWIN ABASOLA
370257, ORUGA, JUAN JR. PEÑAFIEL
210251, OXINA, ARJON MATRIANO
100283, PADENO, ROLANDO ZALSOS
070283, PADRON, DINO CATADMAN
020278, PAGULAYAN, ANGELO SALIGANAN
100317, PALENCIA, JESSIE BENALES
130253, PALKING, JOSE JR FRANCIS
090255, PANINGBATAN, JIMMY PABILONIA
140266, PARCON, NERLIE CABLAS
100298, PASAGDAN, VALENTIN JR PABILLAR
050263, PEDIDO, VOLTAIRE JUN JARABELO
070291, PEÑAFLOR, ROWENA PACATANG
060279, PENDON, SIMPLICIO III CELIS
120285, PEREZ, CLARIZEL HICBAN
040253, PEREZ, RODRIGO CRUZ
030278, PEREZ, ROWENA TUPPAL
120286, PEREZ, WENNIE AD-AD
260269, POLO, ENRIQUE ERNACIO
110284, PUMECHA, DANIEL JR BACAJO
030277, PUNSALAN, FLORANTE MONTOYA
150290, QUILALA, PHILIP CABARDO
110299, QUINTO, JACKIE LOU PUMIHIC
160408, RAGO, ROBERTO SENO
110293, RAMOS, ANTHONY FRANCE FALALIMPA
160368, RECLA, DANILO CAYME
170266, REDONDO, SIR DHAYRIUS LABAO
160351, REGATO, ARMAND QUINAGUTAN
140267, RELOX, ROSELITO VALENZONA
200266, RIVERA, MICHAEL POLIWES
150302, RIVERO, AUDREY ROSE RAGUERO
160379, ROBILLOS, ALLAN ORIA
100299, ROJO, JIGGER SALAPANG
110275, ROJO, LUROBE JR. GESULGA
170264, ROLDAN, BRANDY GAMUEDA
030279, ROMERO, MILBEN SORIANO
070277, ROQUE, ANDY MICHAEL SUGUITAN
090303, ROSETE, ALLAN BENEDICT RAMOS
060278, ROXAS, EPHRAIM BAUYON
070264, RUBIA, NATHANIEL MAHINAY
050272, SABAS, CLEO NILLO
080267, SABAYO, MARIANITO ENERLAN
160376, SABIGAN, NONELON LARGO
040275, SABIO, RONALDO BOY LANDICHO
150282, SADAGNOT, IVY MAY SABANAL
090268, SAGAN, RENE BORGONIA
260260, SALAMANCA, NOEL GOROSPE
010307, SALCEDO, JORLAN PAGARIGAN
130272, SALDET, BERNIE, JR NAGESNES
120287, SALES, FIDENCIO JR. PALTINCA
100263, SALIMBANGON, ALEXIS MENDOZA
010309, SANGLAY, MARIE GRACE ESPINO
160253, SANTILLAN, MA. AMOR MILITANTE
120276, SANTOME, EDDIE SORIANO
090298, SAPUTALO, MERCEDES PONTERAS
150309, SEDERIA, MARIA VICTORIA TOLDANES
150288, SEMINE, JOY SIMBAJON
110257, SILVA, JESSIE JR JARQUE
160347, SIMON, DEXTER AO-WAC
200261, SOLAS, RYAN CZAR DIMAWALA
030272, SOMERA, MELLANY FELICIANO
040269, SORIA, LLOYD FELIPE
160374, SUAN, SHIERYLL CHAN
100267, SUBIA, ROMNICK CORPUZ
040270, SUMADSAD, EVELYN REQUINTO
010259, TABANGCURA, PROSPERO JR CORPUZ
070267, TADIQUE, REVELITO SIEGUE
100295, TAGO, OMAR MANALOCON
160305, TALLOD, JENER GAFFUD
100289, TAMAYO, ALVIN MERNILO
070256, TANZA, ROEL SARCO
150296, TANZO, ARLENE JAMERO
090278, TARROZA, WABELIN AMA
120266, TAYABAN, AGUSTO JIMMY DULAWAN
060259, TEÑALES, RAFAEL TRENCHERA
080271, TEÑOSO, ROLLY LOPENA
090301, TESORO, AIKO RAPAS
160313, TIMAN, ARNOLD CASIÑO
030268, TIRASOL, CHERRY PELEA
020252, TIU, ALVIN RODOLFO DAQUIUAG
160322, TOLENTINO, ARLYN ACUNA
010263, TOMAS, SYLVIA DOGOEN
160375, TORRALBA, ANTONIO FORCADILLA
160398, TRANI, SHIRLEY MONDEJAR
180252, TULIAO, RASSEL LIGUTAN
200268, TULIAO, RASSEL LIGUTAN
200265, TUTAAN, SIMEON JR MAMAED
160264, UBALDE, ARNULFO JAROMAY
100326, VALDEHUESA, JONATHAN EMANO
030253, VALDEZ, JAYSON VITALES
160288, VALDEZ, LIZA AGRAMON
160276, VALDOZ, JULIE LOPEZ
050264, VALLE, JOSEPH DELA RAMA
090309, VASAYLAJE, ERWIN DELA CERNA
090300, VELASCO, NAPOLEON JR RESUELLO
100257, VELASCO, SALVADOR SANGYON
090304, VELEZ, HARRY RATUNIL
120269, VILLANUEVA, ELVIN REYES
110277, VILLANUEVA, ROMARVIN JAVIER
090289, VILLARINO, MC ARTEM BAGUIO
060290, VINGNO, FELICIMO DELOS REYES
110251, VISTAR, NEIL MARTIZANO
130251, WANGIT, RENATO PATNA-AN
150261, ZAHID, CHARLOTTE FIESTA BERTULDO
120275, ZORETA, MARK BHIRGEL OBNAMIA


Here's the complete list of passers for April 2015 NAPOLCOM Superintendent promotional exams:

030017, ABAJA, MARK CARLOS
150006, ABAO, APOLLO BLAZO
040014, ABASTILLAS, ARLEN TOLENTINO
130002, ABELLANIDA, MARNIE DE LA TORRE
020005, ABELLERA, VIRGILIO VI-CON JR MIRANDA
150012, ABEYA, CLARK LIKIGAN
110011, ABING, CARLO MANGALI
120013, ACABO, ANECITO JR ABRENCILLO
020002, ADANGI, QUENDOLYN DILLA
020003, ADORIO, LORD WILSON JACINTO
020006, AGGABAO, MELCHOR JR ACOSTA
160021, AGRADE, RICHARD QUIGAO
090018, ALABATA, ROGELIO CREDO
130012, ALINDAYO, JONEE HUMIWAT
130006, ALOG, ALLAN CARPIO
090010, ALVIAR, EDISON FRANCISCO
100021, ANDOY, ROGER KENT LAHOYLAHOY
030007, ANDRES, ROMUALDO CARPIO
070012, ANIVERSARIO, GENESIS SUMAJIT
090015, ANIVERSARIO, YCER NOAH SUMAJIT
050018, APUN, EDWIN BALANA
080010, ARANETA, SABINO JR QUIZA
050011, ARENAS, KIM LAWRENCE REYES
140004, ASDANI, JULHAMIN VILLARAIZ
090022, AZUR, MARK MARIN
050021, AZURES, ELMER JR. REYES
100025, BABA, RON MAAGAD
100013, BABAAN, JAYVEE GUIAL
010002, BACANI, GEORGE ROMERO
090002, BACLAYO, MARTIN MECALLER
060007, BADIOLA, ASPIRO BONITA
130007, BAGANGAN, VINCENT DAVID SULIPA
160033, BALANAY, HILBERTH TACON
160020, BALAORO, AJALINO BRON
060001, BALINDAN, JEFFERSON LAO
040003, BAN O, RODEL SIBALO
200005, BANDERADO, JEPHTE FRANJE
050017, BANTOG, WALTER AGAPITO
070005, BAROMAN, GILFRED GEMPISAO
090017, BARROQUILLO, PSYCHE VI LABTANG
100026, BATADLAN, JUN RAY SOLIVA
130005, BAUDING, LEE ALLEN BUTIGAN
160003, BAUTISTA, RONALD DIAZ
200007, BERMUDEZ, CHRISTIAN PALAPUZ
090001, BERNARDINO, BERNIE, JR GAMBOT
130016, BONGAYON, ROBERT JR DUKYAO
140003, BUENO, RANDALL-LYON GARCIA
010008, BUNDOC, MAR LOUISE TAMARGO
260001, CABATIN, JOEY BARCELO
020012, CABLARDA, GEORGE PASCUA
040013, CAIMBON, ARWIN BABY MARVILLA
050016, CALIPAY, JAN KING SUMAGPAO
050015, CALLEJA, JEAN BRINGINO
070001, CALONG, RICKY ESMAEL
080001, CALUMBA, FRANCISCO JR TABLIGA
200001, CALUZA, JERALYN DOLOT
160010, CANUEL, LEO MALAPITAN
120012, CASTILLO, DARWIN VIADO
060009, CATEDRAL, DIANNE GRACE AQUITANIA
030010, CAYAGO, RONALD POMBO
100004, CENIZA, DEXTER SABAYTON
050019, COLICO, JASON REY CORALDE
070004, COLIPANO, DANILO DENSING
060005, CONLU, ELSA PEREZ
110015, CORTEZ, BENEDICT TABISAURA
160008, CREENCIA, ARVIN SAYSON
260003, CUDAL, MARLON MARTIN
050008, CUTARAN, JOHN MURRAY CAPALAC
160004, CUYAG, CLARK QUISUMBING
080003, DADIA, WILMER TY
100005, DAGANATO, NERFE LAGUTING
040011, DALISAY, RICKY DATINGUINOD
130003, DANASEN, LEONARD AGWIKING
090014, DE CASTRO, DIONISIO JONATHAN FLORES
090009, DECIN, JIMMY ALBERT ANGELES
020004, DELA CRUZ, AMY MACADANGDANG
160025, DELA TORRE, JEAN IBARRA
100010, DELFIN, ARABELLE MUSCAD
100022, DIANOPRA, JAN VER MURILLO
080004, DIN, ANTHONY TOBES
200006, DIÑO, KRISTOFER IAN AÑONUEVO
060012, DIOCSON, PEDRO GOLDINO ESPINOSA
260007, DIZON, WILFREDO JR. YANG
060002, DOLIENTE, RENIER VASQUEZ
160022, DOLLENTE, BARRY FAJARDO
050007, DOMA, ERWIN AGRIPA
160009, DUGAS, ARNOLD CAYYONG
030002, DURAN, DENNIS BAUTISTA
160014, EBARLE, RAMMEL LABRADOR
080012, EDILLO, DEXTER VARQUEZ
070006, ENCIO, MARIEJIN BILOCURA
010003, ESCREZA, EDGAR RIDON
150007, ESTILLORE, JAYSON BELMONTE
080013, ESTONIO, MARINO AZUR GONZAGA
130008, FAGYAN, DWIGHT LANGCAYAS
050005, FAILOGA, RHENA NATO
050020, FARIÑAS, GILBERT PASCUA
040007, FERRER, EDDIE SIOSON
160037, FORMENTO, MARIO MALABANAN
120001, FRANCIA, BERNARD JR APONTING
110010, FULACHE, ALARENE CANIGONG
060010, GALENO, ARIEL JAENA
100024, GALVEZ, JOANN TION
160007, GAMBOA, KRISTINE FRANCISCO
180001, GARCIA, ERWIN AGUILA
100015, GARCIA, JULIE ANN TABULOC
030008, GLORIA, EDMER PALAD
100007, GOMEZ, ANDRO EMETERIO
100003, GUAY, REYNANTE SACPA
030018, GUILLERMO, JEFFERSON MARINDUQUE
090012, HADJAIL, AL-RADZMER AMING
200003, HEBRON, DAVY ALIAGA
120016, JAHURAN, ABDULJAN JR IBRAHIM
050009, JARABEJO, JOSEPH ABEL DESPI
260004, JASTIVA, ZARDEL BUENCONSEJO
110005, KINANG, ALNIEZA SAILAMA
160002, LABASTIDA, RAMIL DAJON
070003, LABRA, JOVITO LLANTO
090007, LAGNAYO, RICHEEN MATES
060014, LATAYON, JAMES CHUMARYAN
070007, LAVISTO, ROLAND DESIREE DELOS SANTOS
080002, LEANZA, JOY GARAIZ
130010, LLEVA, TESSIE LANDOCAN
020009, LOHAN, AUREA AVON URMENETA
160013, LORETCHA, JOHN ANGELO DELA CRUZ
050002, LORILLA, MICHAEL PEÑAFLOR
030012, LOZADA, LEONEL BIÑAS
060008, LUMAWAG, LYNDEL GRACE NOVAL
050003, MAGAYANES, HAROLD LUMBES
010006, MAGGAY, JUAN JHAYAR NGANGAC
160031, MAHILUM, DAVE ESCOPETE
160034, MALNAT, JONALYN BUTIC
160024, MANABAT, GARMAN GARCIA
090013, MANG-OY, WAYLON AQUISAN
070008, MARAMAG, REGINO JR CUALES
120004, MARTIN, ALVIN MARCIANO
150009, MARTINEZ, KRISTINE GALLEGO
080011, MATIRA, SANTI NOEL GASPANG
160012, MEDINA, REYNALDO JR. ZAPLAN
370002, MENDOZA, BISMARK SAMSON
110003, MIRAÑA, JERIC CERAFICA
100012, MOLINA, JULAR MICUBO
100008, MONDALO, EDWIN SERNA
100002, MONTA, HENRY BERNIL
030013, MONTANTE, MELVIN RIATAZA
120005, MUKAY, JEFFERSON DONGGAYAO
030001, MULA CRUZ, CLAIRAMIE SANDULAN
130019, NABUNAT, MAURICE JR COLIWAN
120015, NAVARRO, MARIA CRISTINA RAPIZ
070013, NOSERALE, VERNIÑO BUSTILLO
200004, NUÑEZ, CESAR JR GUARIÑA
110007, OPERARIO, NEIL PETER ORIO
150005, ORIÑA, REAGAN SABATER
100017, ORTENCIO, ROGIE CABALQUINTO
050014, ORTIZ, MARMAY DESDER
160011, PACAMARRA, VINBOY MANAGUELOD
020007, PADILLA, BENJAMIN VALDEZ
160028, PAGADOR, HAROUN CARPIO
160023, PAGADUAN, BERNARD ESTACIO
170001, PAGULAYAN, REGINALD ORTENCIO
150003, PALEN, DANILO BERTOMEN
140001, PALMA, APRIL LOU MONSERATE
160018, PALOMARES, EMERSON DELA PEÑA
050001, PANGANIBAN, DEXTER DELOS REYES
090020, PANGUSBAN, RESTITUTO ALSIYAO
110001, PAPA, GILBERT TIEMPO
120007, PEREZ, GILLIAN MICAELA BELISTA
040008, PINTAL, ROBERT ENCINARES
160015, PORTERA, ROLDAN TAPON
030011, QUIROZ, RODOLFO TOLENTINO
010005, RACOMA, NILO RUALIZO
050004, RAMOS, EMMANUEL MANAOG
080005, RAQUIPO, RENENCIO LAZARO
050006, REGACHUELO, JEROME LAZADO
070010, RELADO, ALEXIS HALLARES
040005, RICOHERMOSO, NERWIN MONTEREY
170002, RIVERA, FELIX VENANCIO DASIG
120010, ROMUALDO, ROY PATRIARCA
090023, ROSENDO, AUGUSTUS ARAGON
260006, RUBIO, RIZALDY GONZALES
160036, SABIO, DONALD ALCANTARA
130004, SADINO, CRISANTE PAGADUAN
090008, SAHIDAINI, MOHAMMAD HASHIM TATI
090003, SANGUAL, MICHAEL FLORES
060006, SANTOLUMA, RALPH SERRANO
150014, SAPA, EDWIN CATAYAO
030016, SAYNO, JET CERIOLA
030015, SAYNO, MARY LIZAMOR LACRA
040002, SEGUNDO, FERNAND VENANCIO
040006, SIANEN, TEDDY KADATAR
040012, SILLADOR, ELMAR BELTRAN
110004, SIYANG, ANGELICA CARLA CASTROVERDE
100011, SOLOG, MOAMAR MAMAILAO
020011, SORIANO, SATURNINO FURIGAY
100023, SUMANDAR, ABDUL ALIM TORRES
150013, SURIAGA, GENEVIEVE MARAMAG
020008, TABIJE, CHARLEMAGNE VILLANUEVA
120003, TABUCON, BJORN MARIVELES
070002, TALOSIG, FRANCIS RENZ LIQUIGAN
020001, TAMACAY, SOPHIA ALMARIE CABADDU
110006, TAN, EDWIN YNION
100027, TANOG, JAVIER SACRISTAN
090005, TAUB, DANIEL LOZADA
050013, TAVARES, NEIL CARAME
060003, TAYONA, ROY PEREGRINO
090021, TE-ELAN, HEIDEL BATULOG
150011, TEXON, NILO TEODORO
100016, TIROL, HUBERT BERNALTE
070014, TOLENTIN, REYMAN GALERA
070009, TOLENTINO, JAIME SILORIO
100014, TONICO, EDGAR JR TUVILLA
100019, TOWNEND, BRECCIA RUTH DELOSO
160001, TRIA, PALMER ZULUETA
130018, TUBADEZA, MARK DURAN
120009, TUVILLO, CYRILLE OGAME
110012, UNAY, GABRIEL ANIAG
120008, USMAN, BENJAMIN HASSIM
160032, VALDEZ, MICHELLE QUIBOYEN
130001, VALENCERINA, CZYMEERE NICANOR ATEO-AN
080006, VALENZUELA, NORWYN ESPELETA
010009, VALIENTE, ROBERTO CORTEZ
150008, VALONES, ADONIS ACE BOLLA
160038, VALVERDE, ROSARIO VALLES
080014, VERANO, CHERVY AZIELOU CARO


Like Us on Facebook, Follow Us on Twitter or subscribe via E-mail to receive more updates.


ADVERTISEMENT