April 2012 ECE Board Exam Results



Advertisement


The Professional Regulation Commission (PRC) announces that 1,439 out of 2,687 (53.55%)  passed the Electronics Engineer Licensure Examination  given by the Board of Electronics Engineering in the cities of Manila and Cebu this April 2012.

The members of the Board of Electronics Engineering are Engr. Sylvia Icasiano-Marcelo, Chairman and Engr. Joel B. Bajador, Member.

The results were released in three (3) working days after the last day of examination, PRC said.

Registration for the issuance of Professional Identification Card (ID) and Certificate of Registration will be on April 26 & 27, 2012. Those who will register are required to bring the following: duly accomplished Oath Form or Panunumpa ng Propesyonal, current Community Tax Certificate (cedula), 2 pieces passport size picture (colored with white background and complete nametag), 1 piece 1” x 1” picture (colored with white background and complete nametag), 2 sets of metered documentary stamps and 1 short brown envelope with name and profession and to pay the Initial Registration Fee of P600 and Annual Registration Fee of P450 for 2012-2015. Successful examinees should personally register and sign in the Roster of Registered Professionals.

According to PRC, The date and venue for the oathtaking ceremony of the new successful examinees in the said examination WILL BE ANNOUNCED LATER. 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 11-12, 2012
Released on APRIL 17, 2012

Seq. No. N a m e
1 ABADAY, ROMMEL GUERRA
2 ABADIES, IVY CHRISTOPHER ABUCAY
3 ABALOS, MARICEL PARAS
4 ABALOS, NERISA ANN SOLIS
5 ABAN, REY ANTHONY VENTURA
6 ABAPO, ALMER PONTEJO
7 ABAS, JOSEPH RONALD CHELMSFORD ANGDERSON
8 ABASTILLAS, JUNRELL DEGAUM
9 ABAÑA, JOAQUIN ANGELO IGNACIO
10 ABBAS JAFFAR HUSSEIN, PATRICK KIRBY MAGSOMBOL
11 ABELLA, HENRY KARL SEVILLENO
12 ABELLON, JAYVEE PALMIANO
13 ABESCORO, FLOS CARMELI DE RAMA
14 ABING, ROLLIE CALO
15 ABLIR, JEWEL ANGELES
16 ABOBO, JANCEL BULACAN
17 ABONITA, KAREN CARIÑO
18 ABRENICA, GILVIE JANNA LOZANO
19 ABUANA, FRANKLIN LABRIAGA
20 ACADEMIA, BRYAN SIDIPOY
21 ACEBU, PONCE ANTHONY GARAY
22 ACUIN, JEROME PADILLA
23 ACUÑA, JONELLE CHRISTIAN DEJORAS
24 ADAMOS, RAY MARK ALMERO
25 ADIL, JOSE MUSA III OCHOA
26 ADRIANO, MICHAEL JORDAN FERNANDEZ
27 ADRIANO, RUSSELLE MACAPAGAL
28 ADUCAL, RODA ACAIN
29 AGAO, LENNIE CAUDILLA
30 AGBAYANI, BRYANNE RELLOROSA
31 AGLIAM, JESUS JR SILAO
32 AGNOTE, HARLEM ALZONA
33 AGUDONG, JAYSON AGORILLA
34 AGUILAR, MARVIN IAN VICENCIO
35 AGUINALDO, ATHENA VILLAHERMOSA
36 AGULLANA, RUBY JANE PEDRONAN
37 AGUSTIN, JERICO DESINGAÑO
38 AGUSTIN, MICHEL DASMARIÑAS
39 ALAPAG, JASON NIÑO VILLEGAS
40 ALARCON, IREX BAYDAL
41 ALARDE, JONATHAN CORTES
42 ALARILLA, AGATHA MARIE DELA ISLA
43 ALAS, RYAN PICAR
44 ALBANO, MARICAR PADIOS
45 ALBUERO, REX IAN AGER
46 ALCALA, CECILIA RAZONABLE
47 ALCANCIA, NOWELL FERNANDO ESPEJO
48 ALCANTARA, NUEL JAYSON QUINDOY
49 ALCASID, GISELE KARELLE CALDITO
50 ALCAYDE, MARLON AMUL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 11 & 12, 2012 Page: 3 of 36
Released on APRIL 17, 2012
Seq. No. N a m e
51 ALCORANO, CLEOWI RAMOS
52 ALDAMA, RIO CAPUCHINO
53 ALEGADO, RALPH ALLEN LANDINGIN
54 ALEJO, DARWIN JAVIER
55 ALEJOS, DARWIN JR RAMOS
56 ALFANTA, JEFFREY CALISO
57 ALFOJA, KEVIN BARATAS
58 ALIGADA, LOUISE PHILIPPE CONCEPCION
59 ALILING, JC KARLO CADAY
60 ALINGASA, MAE SHELA TABAMO
61 ALIPAT, WILFRED JUGUAN
62 ALLAWAN, MIA JERECCA MARMITO
63 ALMARIO, JOHN GRENDER CORONEL
64 ALMARIO, LLOYD DEL RIO
65 ALMENDRAL, DARWIN REX DEOCAMPO
66 ALMORA, MARGARET BLANCA BERDIN
67 ALORO, RICHARD DOLORSO
68 ALTERADO, ROMEO JR DULAY
69 ALUG, MOHAMMAD HUDHAIFI BIN SHEDIQUE BOLOTO
70 ALVAREZ, JOANNEL FLORES
71 ALVAREZ, JOSHUA MARC PAGTAKHAN
72 ALVARO, ARIANE CLARISSE DEMESA
73 AMANG, MARCIAL JR DIRELON
74 AMBOAYAN, JASPER BATOON
75 AMOR, JOVANNIE CONIZA
76 AMOS, ORVAL CAMODAS
77 AMPO, MARLON DEMICILLO
78 ANACTA, PHILIPP CAHAROP
79 ANAPI, KERRY VON BORJA
80 ANASTACIO, RENSON BRYAN GUANZON
81 ANDAL, JESTONI MITRA
82 ANDRADA, JUSTIN JAZON ZOLETA
83 ANDRADE, CAROLINE TIAMZON
84 ANDRES, RODEL CUSTODIO
85 ANESCO, AILEEN JOY GARCIA
86 ANGAC, WENDELL LINA
87 ANGCAO, JANE LESLIE ERIDAO
88 ANGSIOCO, ANGELIE KAY RAYOS
89 ANILLO, REGINE VELASCO
90 ANINO, JULIET SABADO
91 ANORE, JEROME DANIEL GELUZ
92 ANSELMO, JOVILYN PARIS
93 ANTIOQUIA, RONELL TABANAO
94 APANTE, REYSON POBLADOR
95 APARRI, MA ANN MICHELLE PILAPIL
96 APONGAN, KARSTEN SEAN ANOR
97 AQUINO, JENNIFER JILL DELA PAZ
98 AQUINO, JON-JON DELIM
99 AQUINO, KATHLEEN JARIN
100 ARANETA, KEITH ADELBERT ODIEM
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 11 & 12, 2012 Page: 4 of 36
Released on APRIL 17, 2012
Seq. No. N a m e
101 ARAÑAS, NEIL GARRETTE ESTOQUE
102 ARELLANO, ALVIN CASUPANAN
103 ARGEL, DINA MARIE BANGILAN
104 ARGENTE, RENIEL MANALO
105 ARGUELLES, MAR ADRIAN MAGLALANG
106 ARIZABAL, JASPER DENILLE AGUSTIN
107 ARMAMENTO, DONN LUIGI JACA
108 AROBAS, RONALD JOSEPH GERALDO
109 AROMIN, MARISSE GAPUZ
110 ARORA, HARISH DUMALIANG
111 ARROGANTE, ALFIE SOTELO
112 ARSOLON, KEVIN JHON
113 ASARES, RONALD LOFRANCO
114 ASIS, LEONARDO CARLO II BALLENA
115 ASONG, BRIAN BARONDA
116 ASPAREN, MA KRISSYL MONCADA
117 ASUNCION, MARICAR ESPIRITU
118 ASUNCION, RONNIE BALAG
119 ATIENZA, ADRIAN DAN EBORA
120 AURELIO, ALVIN FRANCISCO
121 AUREO, NICO MARI BUHION
122 AUSTRIA, JOSE TRISTAN GALURA
123 AYALA, GIRARD NEIL LAURETA
124 AYING, SHEILA MAE AUGUSTO
125 AYSON, MARK LOUIE BAGTAS
126 BACANI, JOHN VINCENT SANTIAGO
127 BACARIZAS, FRANCIS GAMBOA
128 BACCAY, AL-JAY SABIO
129 BADUA, MARK JOSEFF ABIERA
130 BAETA, VIRGINIA KARLA LERON
131 BAGAPORO, JAYSON GREGORIO
132 BAGOTSAY, GODEO HESUS CEBRIAN
133 BAGUHIN, CHERRY FE DAYAGUIT
134 BALACUIT, KENNY GERMO
135 BALANAY, JOSE MARI SILUNGAN
136 BALBERAN, JUPITER JOHN CASTRO
137 BALIGUAT, GRASIL DEL ROSARIO
138 BALINTON, SUSANNA MARIE GUIMOC
139 BALITA, JEFFERSON DE TORRES
140 BALLARAN, JUAN PAULO BARLINTANGCO
141 BALUETA, JOHN MICHAEL ARDEE
142 BANAAG, JHON RYAN SUAREZ
143 BANGAYAN, MICHELLE MARIE REGIO
144 BANILA, MARIA ELOISA CRISTOBAL
145 BAOD, RALPH ANDREW CORTEZ
146 BAQUEROS, DENIEL VERONA
147 BARCENILLA, BERNIE NAVEZA
148 BARRAMEDA, REX CO
149 BARRERA, JUSTER KEN FAILAMAN
150 BARRIENTOS, JOSEPHINE FLORMATA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 11 & 12, 2012 Page: 5 of 36
Released on APRIL 17, 2012
Seq. No. N a m e
151 BARRIOS, JULIE ANN VILLAFLOR
152 BARROGA, MARIA KRISTINA CARDONA
153 BARTOLOME, JOVER BUENAVENTURA
154 BARUELA, JUSTINE RALPH TANIO
155 BASKIÑAS, LORILEI AGUSTIN
156 BATESTIL, ERIKA GAEL CASIMIRO
157 BATHAN, ALDRICH LEAN TAPIRU
158 BATHAN, DARWIN MORALES
159 BATI, JAYSON BALAJADIA
160 BATUIGAS, RUDYARD DUCAY
161 BAURILE, IAN GEOFFREY BELBES
162 BAUTISTA, ARRIANNE JOY BAQUIRAN
163 BAUTISTA, CATHERINE CANEO
164 BAUTISTA, CLARENCE JOY LAZAM
165 BAUTISTA, DARWIN MITRA
166 BAUTISTA, ELY PARALLAG
167 BAUTISTA, JOSE MARI IGNACIO
168 BAUTISTA, RITA ANNE RECIO
169 BAYLON, RAYMOND INOCENCIO
170 BEATO, IMMANUEL GELLIDO
171 BEATO, RACHELLE ANORE
172 BELHIDA, MELVIN REY FERRAREN
173 BELLEN, ISMAEL LINUS BORDEOS
174 BELLOSILLO, DENNIS CALICDAN
175 BELNAS, MELVIN ASCABANO
176 BELONIO, BILLY JOSEPH SANTILLAN
177 BELTRAN, ALLAN PUNAY
178 BENAVIDEZ, DELMAR TIRA
179 BENDIJO, MARK JAED BLAZA
180 BENEDICTO, DEXTER ROY MAGDAEL
181 BENEDICTO, MARK CHRISTOPHER DELA CRUZ
182 BENEGAS, DANICA JANE GALOS
183 BENIGA, JEREMIAH LLANTO
184 BENLOT, CHUCK GALLOGO
185 BENZON, KRIZZIE KEITH MARIE RAPADA
186 BERDON, JASON CHIONG
187 BERINGUELA, JASE AGUILAR
188 BERLANDINO, ROMMEL VASQUEZ
189 BERMIDO, RAYMOND TORMES
190 BERMUDEZ, KAREN TAMAYO
191 BERNARDINO, HOMER DOMAGAS
192 BERNARDINO, LEAN DOMAGAS
193 BERNARDO, ALAN RAY BAUTISTA
194 BERNARDO, JOSEPH NERONA
195 BERNAS, JANINE LIMBAUAN
196 BERNAT, JUNILO DANIEL
197 BERSAMINA, KENN ELDRED PACURSA
198 BESAS, RONNIE MIGUEL GARCIA
199 BESINIO, JIM LESTER TRIAS
200 BETE, DARYL ANNE LOPEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 11 & 12, 2012 Page: 6 of 36
Released on APRIL 17, 2012
Seq. No. N a m e
201 BIAGTAN, JAN ALVIN TEJADA
202 BIBI, AIBAR RABI RASHAD FLORES
203 BINUHE, JONALIZA MADLAING
204 BISQUERA, FRANCES IZA CASTILLO
205 BITANCOR, MARY ANN DE CASTRO
206 BITOY, ANGELA MAE NAVAL
207 BLAS, CAREL EDEN VILLANUEVA
208 BOLHAYON, BRONZON YOGYOG
209 BOLINA, PRECIOUS SHEILA ESTRELLA
210 BOLIVAR, BRYAN GERVACIO
211 BOLOFER, CHRIS IAN YONGCO
212 BOLONG, VILLAMOR JR ESTOCAPIO
213 BONAGUA, PATRICK JAMES REDOBLADO
214 BONDOC, ANGELO BRYAN SANTOS
215 BONGGA, REY OMPOC
216 BONGHANOY, HARVEY JOSEPH EBARITA
217 BONILLA, EMER BENSON QUIJANO
218 BONIQUIT, CARL HENRICK ONGOCO
219 BONTO, BERNARD TAMAYO
220 BORLONGAN, SCOTT RAYSON DELA CRUZ
221 BORRES, CHARLES CALIO
222 BORZON, RICHARD VILLAGOMEZ
223 BOYLES, MAURIZ ESTREMOS
224 BRAVO, JOHN PAUL AQUINO
225 BRIONES, GERARD IRVIN MANUEL
226 BRIONES, ROSENIE PANALIGAN
227 BROSOTO, JANNE JOY FELICIANO
228 BRUNO, MARK JOSEPH MAYOR
229 BUCTUAN, CAROL JANE LOOD
230 BUENA, NOVE EXCELSIS ARROGANTE
231 BUGAS, PORCIA LUCELLE JAO
232 BUITA, REGINO JR DAYAP
233 BULAT-AG, PETER JAMES LABAO
234 BULATAO, MICHAEL LOPEZ
235 BURDEOS, VERNA ANGELA CABARLES
236 BUSANO, REYNAND GALES
237 BUSIME, JETHRO MILITAR
238 BUSTAMANTE, NICOLE ALEXANDRA DELA CRUZ
239 BUTRON, BOBERT VIRTODAZO
240 BUTRON, KIRSTYN SABANPAN
241 BUYAO, REYNALD CAMPOS
242 CAALIM, CHRISTAL JOY REDOR
243 CAASI, JENNY LOU BANZON
244 CABAHUG, RENNEL OCSON
245 CABALIT, KARLA LOUISE CASTILLO
246 CABALLERO, DANIEL ARAGON
247 CABANOS, DIANNE MANRIQUE
248 CABANSAG, LILY ROSE MAALIW
249 CABAUATAN, CHARLOTE ALKUINO
250 CABAÑERO, MANUEL II SABINO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 11 & 12, 2012 Page: 7 of 36
Released on APRIL 17, 2012
Seq. No. N a m e
251 CABAÑES, JEZREL OBRERO
252 CABEGUIN, NIMROD MIGUEL
253 CABERTE, CHRISTOPHER NERONA
254 CABLE, MARK JEMIL SUNGA
255 CABOR, CONRAD CIBUAN
256 CABRESOS, JEFFREY ARIAS
257 CABRILLOS, FLOREY CABAYA
258 CACHERO, FRANCIS AURELIANO CABALONGA
259 CAGADAS, MICHAEL RYAN DIWAYAN
260 CAHIGAN, ALLEN ALJAY BUGUA
261 CAIPANG, DEBBIE THERESA BASCON
262 CALAMLAM, FATHRICK DENZ RESURRECCION
263 CALDERON, RHEA AUBBREY ALCANTARA
264 CALISORA, JAZZ PHILIPH PADILLA
265 CALPATURA, DENNIS CAESAR CASTILLO
266 CALUAG, CADRIAN ADRIANO
267 CALUGAY, JORGE MICHAEL CURAY
268 CALUNSAG, DANILO JR DE GUZMAN
269 CALUPIG, MELDYNN SIGUE
270 CALVARIO, JOHN AUGUSTUS BURI
271 CAMADO, JOANNA MARIE BUDONG
272 CAMARADOR, VICK JASPER ARDOÑA
273 CAMINONG, JOSIELLE MARIE AGNO
274 CANABO, KEENA RANIGO
275 CANCILLER, ISAIAH DAVID BUNION
276 CANDO, GENE CARLO GONZALES
277 CANUNAYON, KULLEN OROZCO
278 CANUTO, JIMBO LAG-ASAN
279 CAO, ZAIRAH JANE DE LEON
280 CAPITO, JERICHO CUNANAN
281 CAPIÑA, MIZPAH TUBIGAN
282 CAPULONG, MIGUEL OMORI SAM BORILLO
283 CARA, JOHN CHRISTOPHER STA ANA
284 CARAIG, WENNA MAE BOVIDA
285 CARANIAS, IVY GRACE TAGDULANG
286 CARASCO, JUNE CARLO SIGUA
287 CARBON, DIOSDADO JR CORDOVAN
288 CARBONELL, JERIC MERVIN RODRIGUEZ
289 CARDENAS, JOHN PAUL BACAYCAY
290 CARDENAS, REGINA FERMIN
291 CARDIEL, PAUL CHRISTOPHER ALEJO
292 CARDOZO, MELANY SARMIENTO
293 CARINO, FRANZ MARCO RULLODA
294 CARIÑO, JESSIE GRACE AGRABIO
295 CARLOS, ELIZA MARIE FERNANDO
296 CARPIO, HASMIN PAULINA TOLENTINO
297 CARRASCO, RACHEL MAY JEN DEL ROSARIO
298 CARTAJENAS, ALDREN SOSMEÑA
299 CASALME, LOPE ANGELO RAFOLS
300 CASANTUSAN, CARMINA BILDAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 11 & 12, 2012 Page: 8 of 36
Released on APRIL 17, 2012
Seq. No. N a m e
301 CASCO, PRINCESS ROBLES
302 CASIPONG, ANGEL LYN TALEON
303 CASOLINO, JOANNAH ERIKA PACLARIN
304 CASTAÑEDA, PAULINE CLAIRE VIÑA
305 CASTILLO, EDUARDO JR SISON
306 CASTILLO, ELMER ANTHONY ESTILO
307 CASTILO, JOSEPH ADRIAN CABAEL
308 CASTRO, EDWARD ALIPON
309 CASTRO, JEFFREY MONTAÑEZ
310 CASTRO, LEO NEIL SALANGA
311 CASTRO, MA KAREN SESBREÑO
312 CASTRO, ROY CUNDANGAN
313 CASTRO, VERGEL CULPA
314 CASUGA, KRISTINE ABEGAIL ANIEVAS
315 CASUNCAD, MARJORIE FABELLA
316 CATABAY, ALVINCRIS ALBINO
317 CATABAY, PERRY RYAN PALECPEC
318 CATANE, JOSE RICARDO MASILANG
319 CATIBIG, JUNIE MALAZARTE
320 CATIBOG, JOHN PAUL PARTOZA
321 CATIBOG, PAULA MARI NICANOR
322 CATUGO, KAREN GRACE PARCON
323 CAVERO, CHERRY BALUNSO
324 CAVIDA, JUNE THEDRIC MIRANDA
325 CAWILI, REGGIE GARCIA
326 CAWILLI, EILEEN MAE CALAPUS
327 CAY, KENNETH DALLUAY
328 CAYAO, CHRISTIAN DEUS TELMO
329 CEA, CHERRYL FUENTES
330 CELADIÑA, ARIANNE VITERBO
331 CELEBRE, EMIL EDOS
332 CELIS, MARK JESSON AQUINO
333 CELLO, ROMULUS QUAN
334 CEMPRON, RACHEL TANYA
335 CENIZA, TIMELYN LUNOR
336 CENSON, CHRISTIAN JULATON
337 CEREZO, MARICEL ANDAL
338 CERVANIA, MARVIN KONG
339 CERVANTES, JUDE CHRISTIAN TO
340 CETRON, MARK ROCKY LAJARA
341 CHAVEZ, ARMIN CLEMENT BELMONTE
342 CHEONG, STEFFI KAYE WEE
343 CHING, ANDREW DEXIMO
344 CHIONG, MARVIN DELOS SANTOS
345 CHU, RONALD PERCHA
346 CHUA, ANGELICA RACHELLE CASTILLO
347 CHUA, HARRY UY
348 CHUA, KEVIN UY
349 CHUA, MARY JEN SEN CASUNURAN
350 CIUDAD, JOHN EARL BALADHAY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 11 & 12, 2012 Page: 9 of 36
Released on APRIL 17, 2012
Seq. No. N a m e
351 CODAMON, NEIL TUAZON
352 COLIMBO, MA GERALDINE MENDOZA
353 COLLADO, GLENN AMOR LIBAN
354 CONANAN, JASON FRANCO SAN AGUSTIN
355 CONCEPCION, KEO SEBASTIAN
356 CONCEPCION, RAOUL CARLO LIBOR
357 CONCEPCION, ROSALYN CATALAN
358 CONCEPCION, SHERWIN
359 CONDES, MARY ROSE FALLER
360 COPINGCO, JON ARNE PALANAS
361 CORDERO, ADELFA MATINING
362 CORNELIA, JASON AGUILLON
363 COROS, RHEA BUENAVENTURA
364 CORPUZ, EMMANUEL JR CABANILLA
365 CORTEZ, MARK RYAN LONTOC
366 CORTEZ, NAOMI AÑONUEVO
367 COSE, ARVIN ANORE
368 COSTALES, CHRISTIAN PIANG
369 COSTIN, MIRY JOY TISADO
370 CRESENCIA, CARLO MIGUEL COLANTA
371 CRISTOBAL, FEL ENRE PALINO
372 CRISTOBAL, RICHARD QUETUA
373 CRUCILLO, GREMAR CLEDORO
374 CRUZ, ALEX JR DE VEYRA
375 CRUZ, ARIEL MANUBAG
376 CRUZ, DJON PATRICK DIMAPILIS
377 CRUZ, ERICKSON LEONARDO
378 CRUZ, KIMLAWRENCE POLICARPIO
379 CRUZ, LEONARD CAOC
380 CRUZ, MICHAEL JOHN SANTILLAN
381 CRUZ, RAMIL GUTAY
382 CRUZ, STEPHANIE JASMINES
383 CUBELO, ROBERT TRISTAN LLOYD JAENA
384 CUETO, KRISELLE DE CASTRO
385 CUEVAS, MARIEL LANDICHO
386 CULABAN, KRISTOFFER RYAN PANONG
387 CUNANAN, ALFRED DIÑO
388 CUNANAN, ROSCAR PANFI ABELLA
389 CURAMENG, JOHN HENRI SANCHEZ
390 DACILLO, JERELVI ARAÑAS
391 DACULAN, HENRY ROMERO
392 DAGONDON, GERALD JUNE POLINAR
393 DAGURO, JOHN RENN CONCEPCION
394 DAJAO, PATRICIO PAULO CARIÑO
395 DALAO, MICHAEL MENDOZA
396 DALUZ, LIZBETH JOYCE CAMPAÑA
397 DALUZ, RAQUEL SOTTO
398 DAMASCO, MALVIN GASPAR
399 DANDAN, MARK LAURENCE TORINO
400 DANGA, ANNE MAYBELLE RAMORES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 11 & 12, 2012 Page: 10 of 36
Released on APRIL 17, 2012
Seq. No. N a m e
401 DANGAYO, CLENTON FRAYNE DATONG
402 DAPITON, EDWARD JR FLORES
403 DATUIN, ROLANDO GERMONO
404 DAYAG, ELISEO JR MANALOTO
405 DAYAG, JOSE JR JURADO
406 DAYAWON, MARJOHN SODELA
407 DAYO, JOHN IAN DELOS REYES
408 DE ASIS, FREDERICK CHARLES OMPOC
409 DE CASTRO, PAUL JOHN GAMEZ
410 DE CHAVEZ, BRENDA LIMBO
411 DE GUIA, ERIC JAN AUSTRIA
412 DE GUZMAN, JOHN KENNETH CASTRO
413 DE GUZMAN, KATHERINE MARIE REYES
414 DE JESUS, KENNETH JAMES LACANIENTA
415 DE LA CRUZ, GEM ALBERT ABIT
416 DE LA CRUZ, JENIEFER JAMES
417 DE LA CRUZ, JOAQUIN II PABLO
418 DE LA LUNA, RAV IVAN DE VILLA
419 DE LA PEÑA, MIGUEL CARLOS CASTILLO
420 DE LA RAMA, CYRIL NEIL MEJICA
421 DE LARA, MARVIN SORIANO
422 DE LEON, ALVIN JOHN CABRIA
423 DE LEON, CHRISTIAN ALDWIN MICIANO
424 DE LEON, FRANK LLOYD CASIPIT
425 DE LEON, JOHN NEIL RUBIO
426 DE LEON, MARY JANE DERLA
427 DE LEON, MIGUEL ROBERTO CASUGA
428 DE LEON, RENE ROSE ANDAYA
429 DE LOS REYES, JOLO EMMANUEL PASAHOL
430 DE NIEVA, JOHN OLIVER CO
431 DE OCAMPO, MA LYDIE ANILAO
432 DE OCAMPO, NELSON GOMEZ
433 DE SAGUN, MARK JOHN DE SAGUN
434 DE UMANIA, RHAIAN GABRIEL
435 DE VILLA, MOISES QUIAOIT
436 DECANO, ARVIN PATAUEG
437 DECATORIA, LOVELY JOY CALVO
438 DEL CASTILLO, ACE TABAGUERA
439 DEL MUNDO, FRANCIS EMILL CHICO
440 DEL PILAR, MARK LOUIE MARIANO
441 DEL PILAR, RICHARD MIGUEL
442 DEL ROSARIO, ALIZA JANE GALANG
443 DEL ROSARIO, LIRA GARCIA
444 DEL ROSARIO, RAQUEL RAMILO
445 DEL SOCORRO, FRANDEE VON BASTASA
446 DELA CRUZ, ANJO RAY PINEDA
447 DELA CRUZ, ARIS REJUSO
448 DELA CRUZ, DARWIN ABAN
449 DELA CRUZ, EDHELBERT NIELO
450 DELA CRUZ, JIMDEL ALMOCERA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 11 & 12, 2012 Page: 11 of 36
Released on APRIL 17, 2012
Seq. No. N a m e
451 DELA CRUZ, JIN BERYLE ANG
452 DELA CRUZ, KAREN MAY GERONA
453 DELA CRUZ, LUCKY GALLARDO
454 DELA CRUZ, MARC ANGELO LABANDA
455 DELA CRUZ, RIGGEL ABAD
456 DELA PAZ, CHRISTIAN JOEL MANALANSAN
457 DELA PEÑA, AMANDA RAMIREZ
458 DELA RAMA, MELVIN CUALES
459 DELIMA, PREZIE JHON ASALDO
460 DELLORO, ANTHONY LIMUEL FERRERAS
461 DELMO, RENZ ROBERT REDOBLE
462 DELOS REYES, MC EDRIENNE LAFUE
463 DELOS SANTOS, JOHN PAUL VALENZUELA
464 DELOS SANTOS, RAMMIL MAGTANGGOL JUMAMIL
465 DEMAISIP, KEVIN RYAN ILAD
466 DENOSTA, BRENDA LEE CATAGUE
467 DESUCATAN, JOAN VALDEZ
468 DIALA, KAYCIE CANILLAS
469 DIAZ, CHRISTIAN BRYAN UDAUNDO
470 DIAZ, GLORIAN GRACE CARAMPATANA
471 DIBANGKITUN, HASNOR MACARARIC
472 DIBARATUN, JALILAH IBRAHIM
473 DIESTA, LORENA PEREÑA
474 DILAG, DYNALEN CUENCA
475 DIMAANO, KELVIN JAKE DE VILLA
476 DIMAANO, NERIZZA MAE ROSETE
477 DIMAPILIS, FATIMA FRAGINAL
478 DIMAPILIS, RONNA MAY BANAAG
479 DIMARUCUT, RAYMART GURNOTE
480 DIMAYPUNG, NABEL USMAN
481 DIONGSON, ENGLEBERT RUIZ
482 DIONISIO, JENNIELLE BULURAN
483 DISQUITADO, DESIREE ALCANTARA
484 DISTOR, LEX LESTER DELA CRUZ
485 DITCHON, CARLOS JR BALOYO
486 DIVINAGRACIA, MA JHONA ACERADA
487 DIZON, GLENN ESCRITOR
488 DOJOLES, CHESTER DEOCAMPO
489 DOLUMBAL, MICHAEL JOHN DAGATAN
490 DOMINGO, ANNAEL JABINIAR
491 DOMINGO, JERRIMY FRONDA
492 DOMINGUEZ, MARY JOY RENTOY
493 DOMINGUEZ, ROXANNE SANTOS
494 DORIG, MARVEN CRIS SALAMAT
495 DRIZ, SHERWIN CAYACYAC
496 DUGUI-ES, JERRY DOLIGAS
497 DULAY, PRESCIOS ANNE ABAT
498 DULDULAO, MARK CHRISTIAN AGUSTIN
499 DULLER, CAREL CATRE
500 DUMAYAS, IAN JEFF LANDINGIN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 11 & 12, 2012 Page: 12 of 36
Released on APRIL 17, 2012
Seq. No. N a m e
501 DUMINGYAY, JOHN HERBERT GANACIAS
502 DUMLAO, MICHAEL INSERTO
503 DUPITAS, BON RAYMOND LAMPARAS
504 DURAN, JERLYN ESCALANTE
505 DURBAN, STEPHEN JOHN PERCY
506 DURO, JICO ISRAEL ALICANDO
507 DUTERTE, MARA KARMELA QUEVEDO
508 DY, GERARD DEAPERA
509 DYSANGCO, UNIQUE CARLO LUGTU
510 ECHAGUE, BERNARD JOHN ABALOS
511 ECHON, BEENE NORMAN PADRIQUE
512 ECLEO, REX ABIS
513 EDDING, ARSEL ESTOYA
514 EDER, ELOREZE MATURAN
515 EDERA, CHRISTOPHER DENZ BARASI
516 EGAMA, JEANALYN BALANDRA
517 ELA, JUSTIN CARMELO JANDUGAN
518 ELERIA, DIOSDADO JR QUITEVES
519 ELERIA, PAUL CAESAR MADRID
520 ELIC, STEPHEN GLENN SOLO
521 ELIZON, WILMINA PERIA
522 ELLORDA, MARK ANTHONY RAMOS
523 EMPINADO, FRANCIS ALLEN GUTIERREZ
524 ENCIO, JUN RYAN ELGARIO
525 ENERO, NOB DEK SAYCON
526 ENIACA, RESTLY AGLIT
527 ENOVAL, CHRISTIAN POQUIZ
528 ENRIQUEZ, DONATO III SALUPAN
529 ENRIQUEZ, EARVIN JAY LOPENA
530 ENTICO, JULIE ROSE LLANITA
531 ERCILLO, NORIE CAGAMPANG
532 ERRO, ROMNICK FRONDA
533 ERVAS, JONNA BORLAGDAN
534 ESCABAL, INGRID BAJAN
535 ESCALERA, TITUS JOHN ABUYOG
536 ESCALONA, RACHEL ANN AUSTRIA
537 ESCANILLAN, NERISSA SALVE
538 ESCARO, HANSEL DOMINIC MAGALLONA
539 ESCOBAR, ALYSSA MARIE DERECHO
540 ESCOTE, GRINGO DELITINA
541 ESCOVER, JOANNE JOBLE
542 ESGUERRA, EFREN ALFARO
543 ESMERALDA, MARIO II TUBURAN
544 ESPEJO, JOSHIL DUNGOG
545 ESPERA, FROEBEL JOHN TAN
546 ESPI, JOSHUA POLLICAR
547 ESPINA, DARRYL JOSEPH MACADAT
548 ESPINO, GLENN ESPINAS
549 ESPINO, RINALYN LAPUZ
550 ESPINOSA, JOEY QUEDA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 11 & 12, 2012 Page: 13 of 36
Released on APRIL 17, 2012
Seq. No. N a m e
551 ESPIRITU, ROSCHELLE ILANO
552 ESPIÑO, GERTIE KIMMY DACALLOS
553 ESQUIVEL, JOHN-MICAH HITOSIS
554 ESTABILLO, ARON LERVIN CARPIO
555 ESTACIO, MONA LIZA CORTEZ
556 ESTEVES, RICHELLE JAN SABANDAL
557 ESTOLONIO, IVY GOTIS
558 ESTORGIO, DEXTER MIRADORES
559 ESTREBILLA, NIKKOLEO EDERA
560 ESTROPIA, MARLON ESCUETA
561 ETULLE, REX BUGHAO
562 FABRERO, NASHELL SENA
563 FABRIGAR, DEXTER SOLANO
564 FABROS, JOSEPH VALDEZ
565 FAILANGCA, FRITZ PADUHILAO
566 FAIN, RYAN DE LA TORRE
567 FAMILARA, FRANCIS UDAYAN
568 FAVILA, BRYAN PONCE
569 FELIPE, ROSEMARIE MIRANDA
570 FELISARTA, VINCENT EDWIN II CACAYAN
571 FERNAN, CHRISTOPHER LICTAO
572 FERNANDEZ, JOSUE ORDANIZA
573 FERRANCULLO, EMMANUEL FONTAMILLAS
574 FERRER, ERICKSON BERROYA
575 FERRER, RICHELLEO FAX
576 FERRERA, RYAN JAY PURA
577 FETALVER, LAWRENCE LOMUNTAD
578 FLORENDO, PAULO JAMES VALERA
579 FLORES, CHRIS BRIAN GARCIA
580 FLORES, EVAN EMERSON AYDALLA
581 FLORES, JIHAN GRACE BETONIO
582 FLORES, JOHN RICHARD LOZADA
583 FLORES, NEIL ABUTON
584 FLOREZA, SIMON BRYAN CAPALAD
585 FOJAS, ARIS RODRIGUEZ
586 FOLLOSCO, LAWRENCE VERCELES
587 FORBES, HAZEL YUMOL
588 FORBILE, JAN YVAN DELA CRUZ
589 FORMARAN, AIKKO JAYNNE VILLAVERDE
590 FORTES, MERUELLE JAKESON CASTILLO
591 FORTUNADO, ABEGAIL ANACLETO
592 FRANCISCO, CLAUDIO MIGUEL DIOKNO
593 FRANCISCO, DANNY BRYAN PAUNILLAN
594 FRANCISCO, GLENN OYO LIM
595 FRANCISCO, IRENEO ESMA
596 FRANCISCO, LUSANTO JR MANTAL
597 FUCHIGAMI, HANSEL TAWANNA
598 FUERTES, OWEN JR SAMSON
599 FUNGO, ROLLY BAYLON
600 GAABUCAYAN, CHIZA CUBONG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 11 & 12, 2012 Page: 14 of 36
Released on APRIL 17, 2012
Seq. No. N a m e
601 GABALUNOS, ADRIAN CHARLES VALENZUELA
602 GABAYOYO, REYMOND MANAHAN
603 GABUCAN, SOL MARJORIE QUINTUA
604 GACHO, ARAN FLOYD ATILLO
605 GADEN, JOHN PATRICK TIONGSON
606 GALAPON, EDINA MICHAELA GREGORIO
607 GALARPE, FARRA GRACE MENDOZA
608 GALERA, RODULFO JR BERAME
609 GALICIA, ADRIAN ELPEDES
610 GALICIA, MA ODESSA PALAD
611 GALOSO, RENCEL CLAIRE DICHOSO
612 GALURA, CAMILLE ANNE BERNARDINO
613 GANCINIA, MICHAEL JESSE ABELLERA
614 GANDIA, JAYNE CAMILLE GANDIA
615 GANIRON, JOHN LEI FLOJO
616 GANNABAN, BRIAN JOSEPH CALDO
617 GANTUANGCO, CHARLES LLOYD GARCIA
618 GARCES, BEA ANGELINE BATHAN
619 GARCIA, FLORO JR ESPEJO
620 GARCIA, JOHN JONAS HIPITAN
621 GARCIA, MARK CHRISTIAN VERIÑO
622 GARCIA, RANNEL ANTHONY ORODIO
623 GARCIA, RENATO FILEMON II COBAR
624 GARCIA, REYMOND KRISTOFFER GAMBOA
625 GARCIA, ROBERTO PAULO VALENCIA
626 GARCIANO, STEPHEN DONAYRE
627 GARDUQUE, NIKKO CARLO ANTONIO
628 GARONITA, JESSA MARIE GATURIAN
629 GASPAR, PRINCESS SERRANO
630 GATAN, JIMMAR CALALUNG
631 GATOC, KRISTINE JOY INFANTE
632 GAVERIA, JOHN KAVEN ALCARMEN
633 GAVINA, JOHNIFER ESTRELLA
634 GAVITO, DEIRDRE MUCHUELAS
635 GAWARAN, CHARLES RYAN FLORES
636 GAYEM, FRETZEL CLAVERIA
637 GAZMIN, CAMILLE VICTORIA ZORILLA
638 GAZO, RODEL CALAMBA
639 GAÑO, JERVIE CAMBA
640 GELA, CRIS GATOC
641 GELLE, JOHN ELMER ANAHAW
642 GENITA, PHILLIP LLOYD FERNANDEZ
643 GENOVEA, KEN JORGE TORRENTO
644 GENUINO, MIGUEL LUIS SANTIAGO
645 GERON, JANDHEL DE CHAVEZ
646 GESMUNDO, HANNAH MAE GULAPA
647 GETALADO, REGINALD SALANDANAN
648 GILOS, RONALD RAY FALERION
649 GINETE, REYNALYN
650 GINGO, GILBERT ALGODON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 11 & 12, 2012 Page: 15 of 36
Released on APRIL 17, 2012
Seq. No. N a m e
651 GINO-GINO, ALEXANDER JR TOMAS
652 GNOTOB, GILBERT LOZADA
653 GO, MIDA MARIE IÑIGO
654 GOCHANGCO, REUBEN PHILIPPE BIAZON
655 GOLI CRUZ, EFREN JR MARTIJA
656 GOMEZ, DAN CARLO BUTAC
657 GOMEZ, IRENE UBALDE
658 GONSADAN, GLENDA BOCAD
659 GONZALES, CARLITO JR MERCADO
660 GONZALES, GAYLORD RAPAJON
661 GONZALES, JANE CARIÑO
662 GONZALES, JOSE MARIE SANGALANG
663 GONZALES, KRISHNA KLAIRE CAUNCA
664 GONZALES, LANDELE OLBIDO
665 GONZALES, PROMIL DIMAALA
666 GONZALES, RAPHAEL CARLO CABREZA
667 GOTIDOC, SEAN COLLINS MALAYBA
668 GRAMA, EUGENE BELDAD
669 GRANDE, DARWIN LOPEZ
670 GREGORIO, HANNAH KAMILLE DANTES
671 GREPO, JOEVEN FIEL GUYAMIN
672 GREY, CHRISTOPHER BRYAN ORTIZ LUIS
673 GRINDULO, MARK ANTHONY ESCLAMADO
674 GUANZON, GLADYS NAVARRA
675 GUERRA, JOHN ARVIN ADAN
676 GUERRA, LAURENCE ANTHONY ROBOSA
677 GUEVARRA, NICCOLO JYKO ALINEA
678 GULA, NEIL LOUIE DEXTER DUMADAG
679 GUMBAN, ROBERTSON DELA CRUZ
680 GUSTILO, HAROLD ASUNCION
681 GUTIERREZ, JANNELE CENTENO
682 HABAN, SHERLIE NORIEGA
683 HERMOGENES, LARA DE CASTRO
684 HERNANDEZ, ANNA REZI ANDAM
685 HERNANDEZ, APRILLE ARJHILYNNE DOREGA
686 HERNANDEZ, KRISTINA DIANNE ALFEREZ
687 HILARIO, ALEXIS AGUSTIN
688 HIPOLITO, HYASIENNA PERILLA
689 HORTELANO, JAMES RANDALL PUYAO
690 HOSENILLA, RUBY JANE GUTIERREZ
691 HUGOS, MA LOURDES CHRISTINA TERESA NOVERO
692 HUNG, JOHN CHRISTOPHER MORASCALLO
693 IDANAN, CHARLES JOHN ALANO
694 ILAGAN, RONALD ROY GARCIA
695 ILARDE, MISHAEL GALANG
696 ILIGAN, ACE CAPUYAN
697 ILUMIN, MARITES FLORES
698 IMPAS, KENT CABAHUG
699 INDAB, RODERICK MILITANTE
700 INDELIBLE, DARREN CAMACLANG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 11 & 12, 2012 Page: 16 of 36
Released on APRIL 17, 2012
Seq. No. N a m e
701 INONOG, ALFREDO IV ATON
702 INSO, KEVIN ANDREW BAGA
703 ISAGUIRRE, AYESHA FADUL
704 ISIDRO, JHON POL ANTHONY MONGE
705 ISIP, PAULA MARIE DE LEOZ
706 ISIP, YVES MIZHAEL PACETE
707 ITLIONG, SHIELA MARIE INDONG
708 JABAGAT, LYNN ROSE MORGA
709 JACINTO, JAYZEL RAMIRO
710 JACOLBE, ROMMEL LAGOS
711 JALOVA, JOBERT TAMBIS
712 JAMERO, MARIE JEAN SALIGUMBA
713 JAMILLA, GODILYN GAYACAN
714 JANOPOL, REANN CABUNTOCAN
715 JANUBAS, VON DARREL GINGOYON
716 JARAPLASAN, JEFFREY MALBATAAN
717 JARAVATA, JAYSON MARQUEZ
718 JAVIER, BIEN VERLITO ANDALAJAO
719 JAVIER, CRISALYN ADOYUGAN
720 JAVIER, JAYSON TOLEDO
721 JAVIER, JOANNA MAE DELFIN
722 JAVIER, JOANNA MAY CLAVERIA
723 JELIANGGAO, RAYMOND CARIQUITAN
724 JEREZA, EMMANUEL CUAYCONG
725 JIMENEZ, CHRISTIAN MORADOS
726 JIMENEZ, LORAINE ERNE
727 JIMENEZ, PRINCESS KAY LAO
728 JIMENEZ, RENEE AYING
729 JOBILO, JAY BARANGAN
730 JOCSON, JERMAINE ABELLA
731 JOSE, MARIO III ORDOÑEZ
732 JUABAN, MA LEAH SAMANIEGO
733 JUAN, SHIELA MARIE MATEO
734 JUDAYA, DAVE ICOT
735 JURANES, ARNEL LABESORES
736 JUSAY, PAULO JOSE SILVERON
737 KALALO, KAMILLE THERESE TEMPROSA
738 KALINISAN, JOBELLYN MONZON
739 KUMAR, NIVAS PAN
740 KUNGAT, JOMMEL TY
741 LACAMBRA, PAULO CANOY
742 LACAP, JOSHUA ANCAJAS
743 LACSON, JOHN RENE CUSI
744 LACTAO, JUL DANREB DEMETERIO
745 LAGERA, BONN ARIEL JIMENEZ
746 LAGMAY, JAYWIN MANUEL
747 LAJARA, RAYDEL JOSEPH CUENCA
748 LAMBOLOTO, AL IVAN GATBONTON
749 LAMUG, ILONAH MAY REYES
750 LANTAKA, LORD JUSTIN MANUALES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 11 & 12, 2012 Page: 17 of 36
Released on APRIL 17, 2012
Seq. No. N a m e
751 LAO, ROWMHAR CRISTIAN LACSAMANA
752 LAORDEN, ROMMEL NUÑEZ
753 LAPEGERA, DEXTER BARCENA
754 LASCO, SHEELAH MARIE GUMBOK
755 LASQUETY, MARK ANTHONY LOPEZ
756 LATIZA, MICHAEL ZIEDRIC NICOLAS
757 LAURENTE, JELIO VAL CARESUSA
758 LAURENTE, OLIVER MOLAR
759 LAURENTE, ROBERT JOHN VALDEROSA
760 LAYNESA, FRANVIC MARK OBRERO
761 LAYUG, RAYMART YUSI
762 LAYUGAN, JON MARK ANTHONY BARROS
763 LAZARO, HAROLD LINDA
764 LEE, ANDREW ANTHONY LIM
765 LEE, KI HUN REATE
766 LEGADA, PHILIP LLOYD ELLANO
767 LEGASPI, NOLI TARIGA
768 LEGASPI, OMAR CHIONG
769 LEMERY, NICHOLE PATRICK PADILLA
770 LEONIDAS, BOB DERRICK AQUINO
771 LEONORA, MAY JOY RAVINA
772 LESCANO, LANCELOT VALENCIA
773 LEYNES, JOHN KAY OJEDA
774 LEYTE, NIÑO ARROYO
775 LIBBY, GAZELEENE NINNA BASALLOTE
776 LIGGAYU, RAFAEL II PATI
777 LIGON, JOHN CHRISTOPHER GARCIA
778 LIM, DEXTER CARREON
779 LIM, GIAN CARLO LLAMO
780 LIM, JOHN JOSEPH YU
781 LIM, MARY GRACE URBANO
782 LIM, OSMUNDO JR MARTINEZ
783 LINGAMEN, YLLEN CARMEL GUILLANO
784 LLADO, EUGENE LEE
785 LLANETA, LANCE CHRISTIAN FRIEDRICH ABONADO
786 LLENA, RAMIL MAATA
787 LOAYON, GIOVANNI ABAO
788 LOMENARIO, ANGELICA MADRILEJOS
789 LONGNO, ANGELO RAFAEL SANAGUSTIN
790 LOPEZ, JOSHUA MILLENDEZ
791 LOPEZ, MARK ANGELO LORIA
792 LORANAS, DIONIE ETARIJA
793 LORIO, MHIKE III PACINOS
794 LOZALDO, MARY JANE MILLAN
795 LOZANO, DANIELLE CHRIS ALOJADO
796 LUA, STEPHANIE PAMELA ANG
797 LUARCA, CATHYRINE MAE CASTRONUEVO
798 LUARCA, LOUIE REZZIE REGINALDO
799 LUCAS, MARK LESTER BALIDO
800 LUCHAVEZ, JARED PALMES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 11 & 12, 2012 Page: 18 of 36
Released on APRIL 17, 2012
Seq. No. N a m e
801 LUCHE, BRIAN GARCIA
802 LUCIS, GERRIE MAE ESCALONA
803 LUDOVICE, SYLVESTER JAMES OLIVER PANGILINAN
804 LUIS, CARISSA ANGELICA LAUDE
805 LUMAWIG, ARLENE ANGELES
806 LUMIBAO, ALLAN JOHN GONZALES
807 LUNA, GALE DU
808 LUNTAYAO, GABRIEL ESTRELLA
809 LUSABIA, MICHAEL CARL PALMONES
810 LUYUN, JOHN MARK GAMMAD
811 MABANGLO, EUGENECO MATABANG
812 MABANING, ACMAD DITA
813 MABBORANG, KATHLEEN DAYAG
814 MABIYA, JAY-MAICA BLASABAS
815 MACANA, GEOGENESIS CALVARIO
816 MACARAIG, EDISON CINCO
817 MACATANGAY, HAZEL ANNE ANTIG
818 MACATIAG, EDEN ETHELYNN MIQUE
819 MADELO, RICHARD NERI
820 MADRIAGA, MELFRED OLPINDO
821 MADRIO, RANDY ANGCO
822 MADRISTA, CRISTOFFER MORALES
823 MADRONA, CHARMINE LOU GUANZON
824 MAGADAN, RHUNE ALEX PIQUERO
825 MAGALLANES, MORHEL RUEDAS
826 MAGALLON, RICHMOND KERVILLE EBARLE
827 MAGAT, REANNE CARREON
828 MAGAYANO, NESTOR JR SIDA
829 MAGDAEL, ROMER ANJO MARTIN
830 MAGDALUYO, MAE GRACE FANUNCIO
831 MAGLAJOS, GLENN RACHO
832 MAGLANQUE, RYAN DE LEON
833 MAGNIFICO, IRISH LIM
834 MAGNO, ANDROU CAMANO
835 MAGNO, EMIL ANDREW IGNACIO
836 MAGNO, MADELEINE ELEINOR PEREZ
837 MAGORA, CHRISTIAN ANTHONY CABBAB
838 MAGPANTAY, DAX LORENZO SERRANO
839 MAGPANTAY, IAN RICO REAL
840 MAGPANTAY, JULYSES RAMIREZ
841 MAGPANTAY, KATRINA DE SAN ANDRES
842 MAGUMCIA, MARK DANIEL DE VERA
843 MAGUNDAYAO, MABEL ADSACA
844 MALABAGO, ANALYN TALLEDO
845 MALANG, RAY MIKE-AN CRUZ
846 MALGAPO, IMEE JAPSON
847 MALGUE, NIKKI SUMALINOG
848 MALINNAG, JOYCE MARIE FLORIDA LINGGAYO
849 MALLARI, AFRAIM MORRIS REGALA
850 MALLARI, JERIC JAY PORCINCULA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 11 & 12, 2012 Page: 19 of 36
Released on APRIL 17, 2012
Seq. No. N a m e
851 MALLARI, JERWIN LUNA
852 MALUBAY, MARY JOYCE VIDAL
853 MALVAR, ROXANNE MARI ARRIOLA
854 MAMANGUN, ARMAN SANGUYO
855 MAMBURAM, DIOSCORO II UROT
856 MAMON, LEMUEL LOBERIZA
857 MAMON, MARC BARRIENTOS
858 MANALO, ANNA MARIE MORILLO
859 MANALO, JOEL MARQUEZ
860 MANANGKIL, JEROME IVAN ALVIAR
861 MANANQUIL, JOHN ROBERT CELESTE
862 MANAOG, WILSON SUGATAN
863 MANAUIS, MC-NEIL ANOG
864 MANCE, AXEL RAYMOND AGUILAR
865 MANGALINDAN, ADRIEL MANGAHAS
866 MANGANA, FRANCIS CAIG
867 MANGINO, ROSE ANN GARCIA
868 MANGUBAT, FRANCIS DIMAANO
869 MANIEVO, RENZ RAPHAEL EPE
870 MANLIGUEZ, RAYMUND JAY BERNALES
871 MANUEL, JENNICA ALEXIS NON
872 MAQUISO, REMSHAR RASAD
873 MARALIT, MARI YDETTE RODELAS
874 MARARAC, JOHNSYN CALMA
875 MARASIGAN, FRANCIS CARL BUENDIA
876 MARASIGAN, GLEN LOWELL MOJICA
877 MARASIGAN, MANILYN DE LEON
878 MARATA, BRIAN RIEL LUBGUBAN
879 MARATA, CLIFFORD LUCKY APONGOL
880 MARCELINO, REMIGIO JR GODDI
881 MARGAHA, TIMOTEO III CAÑALES
882 MARIANO, ROMARICO FERNANDEZ
883 MARILA, KYRIE STEPHANIE MANZANO
884 MARPURI, GERALD DAVOCOL
885 MARQUEZ, EDWARD LUNA
886 MARQUEZ, JOE-RANDY UMBAC
887 MARQUEZ, JOSEPH LAGAZO
888 MARQUEZ, MARC REDERIC GUTIERREZ
889 MARQUEZ, NEIZSA MAE MARCHADESCH
890 MARQUEZ, NOREEN LOVELLE ABANTE
891 MARQUEZ, ZEUS MIKKEL VILLANUEVA
892 MARTE, JEFFRY DURAN
893 MARTIN, ANGELO GOLOYUGO
894 MATEO, DEONELENE JIMENEZ
895 MATEO, MARY GRACE MANIQUIS
896 MATEO, VIA FRANCESCA LEGANSON
897 MAYORES, ABEGAIL DE LOS REYES
898 MAYUGA, FRANKLIN PETERSEN NAVERA
899 MEDINA, ALVIN VIZCONDE
900 MENDAÑO, ELMER CABE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 11 & 12, 2012 Page: 20 of 36
Released on APRIL 17, 2012
Seq. No. N a m e
901 MENDOZA, BRYAN MARK SANTOS
902 MENDOZA, DONNA VILLAREAL
903 MENDOZA, JOSEPH VINCENT MARZAN
904 MENDOZA, JULIUS CATAPANG
905 MENDOZA, KATRINA NAZARETH
906 MENDOZA, LEOBEN FRANCISCO
907 MENDOZA, MELVIN MONTALBO
908 MENDOZA, PATRICK JURY DE LOS REYES
909 MENDOZA, RAY JANEA
910 MENESES, JERICKO HENRY CIVIL
911 MERCADER, MARK JOEL BENITO
912 MERCADO, EDUARDO JR ALVAREZ
913 MERCULLO, ABYGUEL MANITO
914 MEREGILDO, NERVIN CRUZ
915 MERILLES, APRIL FELIX
916 MERILLES, MICHAEL DEJELO
917 MERLE, IRENE JOYCE LAURELES
918 MESIANO, AARON PANGILINAN
919 MESINA, CHARISSE LEUTERIO
920 MIGUEL, PAULO RICO BRAVO
921 MILANES, JOHN SYMOND TAN
922 MILLARE, HEIDI ZAMORA
923 MILLARE, PHOEBE INABAYAN
924 MINGUILLAN, VIRGIL JOSHUA ESPERANZA
925 MIRA, MIRJANA CUMAHIG
926 MISSION, NEPTUNE BESTIL
927 MISTAL, GIZELLE PAOLA MOLBOG
928 MOGARTE, CLARENCE XANTIPPE ROSAL
929 MOLAS, JOJIE TERCEÑO
930 MOLINA, DAN CHRIS RAGASA
931 MONSANTO, FRANCIS DELA CRUZ
932 MONTALES, MARY ANGELINE ACEBES
933 MONTANI, OTTOMAN JR BLAO
934 MONTAÑANO, ALAIN MONRICK TAPALLA
935 MONTE, ZALDEE ESPIRITU
936 MONTENEGRO, JENNIFER OSMEÑA
937 MONTENEGRO, JOHN MARK BALLESTEROS
938 MONTERO, DONNA NAVALES
939 MONTILLA, MARK ANDREW CURATO
940 MONTORO, LEOMER PACINO
941 MOONG, RACHEL ANNE BANDOLES
942 MORADA, ARDEN CHESTER LUALHATI
943 MORALES, JEOFFREY GLENN ATILLAGA
944 MORATO, JUAN MIGUEL SUAREZ
945 MOREN, JOSEF LASAT
946 MORENO, BILLY JOHN CATOY
947 MORENO, VALORIE VALENCIA
948 MORTEL, AMORMEO ADORNA
949 MOSQUEDA, MARK RICHARD GONZALES
950 MOÑIZA, ARCHIE NEIL CUIZON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 11 & 12, 2012 Page: 21 of 36
Released on APRIL 17, 2012
Seq. No. N a m e
951 MUGOL, CHRISTINE LISAMA
952 MULA, REGIN BUYO
953 NAGA, MARK BENNIL BAUTISTA
954 NAGAL, HERLYN VILLACENSIO
955 NAIVE, MAREDETH CADILE
956 NANONG, JHESSA JOY CALUPIG
957 NAPAO-IT, JENICA DELOS SANTOS
958 NAPEÑAS, JERRY JR ROSALES
959 NARLO, GRELO LISO
960 NARVAEZ, KIRK MARVIN CONCEPCION
961 NASOL, MARK JOMMEL SANTOS
962 NATINGA, JOAN EUNICE OPELANIO
963 NATIVIDAD, JOSE ANGELO ORDAÑEZ
964 NAVARRETE, JAN PHILIP RODRIGO
965 NAVARRO, FRANCIS LOUI NIPAS
966 NAVARRO, GIL ANDREW REYES
967 NAZARETH, KAMILLE SYSY
968 NG, ARVIE JUN
969 NG, GREGORY ROY UY
970 NICOLAS, ALEJANDRO JR DAYAO
971 NICOLAS, JENNILYN HERRERA
972 NICOLAS, MARCO JEDRIC VALENCIA
973 NICOLAS, MARIE JOY LONGALONG
974 NICOLAS, MICHELLE SESE
975 NICOMEDES, ANGELO DIMASIN
976 NICOR, NICK JR CORONG
977 NIERE, RODIA JANE ARIAS
978 NITO, ARVIN RARAS
979 NOMBRE, ALVIN BAYONA
980 NORICO, RAMIL DE LA CRUZ
981 NOTORIO, NOLI COGUIRON
982 NUCASA, JEFFERSON DULAY
983 NUESTRO, JHERWIN MABANAG
984 NUÑEZ, MARK AUDIMER MARCIA
985 NUÑEZ, VANDOLF ORCALES
986 OBILLO, SHIELA MARIE PEDERICHE
987 OBRERO, JEROME BALINDAN
988 OBSIOMA, CHRISTIAN JC VERTUDES
989 OCAMPO, JULIUS MARK GOMEZ
990 OCAMPO, ODRALON RICHARD SANTILLAN
991 OCAMPO, ROLF EMMANUEL DE GUZMAN
992 OFRECIO, MARC ANGELO GATDULA
993 OFTANA, KENNETH MANGUIAT
994 OGOC, JAYSON OLIVER BAYANES
995 OJOY, ALVIN LACHICA
996 OLANO, MOISES JR PACIS
997 OLAP, ROSE ANN CALMA
998 OLAYON, PETER JOSEPH CUMBA
999 OLIVAR, CHESTER LORD DUEÑAS
1000 OLIVARES, IVY RODRIGUEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 11 & 12, 2012 Page: 22 of 36
Released on APRIL 17, 2012
Seq. No. N a m e
1001 OLIVEROS, ALFRED APDUA
1002 OLIVEROS, DOMINIC SAN DIEGO
1003 OMAÑA, JOHN NIÑO TESORIO
1004 OMAÑA, ROY PAOLO RENTINO
1005 OMLAS, NIKKO ANDREW CADIZ
1006 OMONGOS, NOCHE SOCOBOS
1007 ONG, ARNOLD FRITZ QUEROBINES
1008 ONG, ERVIN LOUIE UBANDO
1009 ONG, JESUS RODRIGUEZ
1010 ONG, JIM PATRICK NICDAO
1011 OPEÑA, CARMELO NIKO LUCERO
1012 ORINDAY, THEA MARIE BAYATAN
1013 ORMEO, SHERWIN IAN DEXIMO
1014 ORTEGA, MARK THADDEUS ANCIANO
1015 ORTIZ, VAN JOVEN BARNES
1016 OSIAL, ANTONIO JR GARCIA
1017 OUANO, JOHN BARRY PETANCIO
1018 OXALES, BOB KENNETH ESCAÑO
1019 PACAÑA, JONATHAN BUTALID
1020 PACIS, JEFFREY SABADO
1021 PACO, HAZEL BAGOOD
1022 PADACA, CHRISTER BILANGO
1023 PADUA, ANTHONY NAZARETH
1024 PADUA, DON GERALD DANAO
1025 PADULLON, JEMSLEY ORDOÑEZ
1026 PAGUIA, PAUL MARIO GATCHALIAN
1027 PAGUIO, CZARINA ANGELICA NARVASA
1028 PAGUIO, GILBERT REGOSO
1029 PAGULAYAN, KYLE KERBY AVENA
1030 PAHANG, AARON KIM PEREZ
1031 PAILANO, IAN CHRISTOPHER NICOLASORA
1032 PALARCA, EDILBERTO CATALLA
1033 PALAÑA, FRANZ NIKKOLI DAMASIG
1034 PALISOC, RICHARD YANG
1035 PALMA, LOWELA JOY CALAYCAY
1036 PALMA, RIA MARIE ENCABO
1037 PAMITTAN, JASON RED MANZANILLA
1038 PANGALIMAN, PERSEUS BURGOS
1039 PANGAN, JUDE DANIELLE MAGSAKAY
1040 PANGANIBAN, CHRISTINE JOY ACON
1041 PANGANIBAN, MARC HOWARD DETERA
1042 PANGILINAN, MARK NELSON ESPALDON
1043 PANTALEON, REY MARK PEREZ
1044 PANTIG, RYAN PAULO GALVEZ
1045 PAQUIBOT, ANDRE AMODIA
1046 PARAYNO, ANTONIO DE VERA
1047 PAREL, ROWELA EUSTAQUIO
1048 PARREÑO, ANNA RHODORA RUIZ
1049 PASAHINGUE, GEM IAN ROY BUCO
1050 PASAOL, JACKLYN GISELLE GEAGONIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 11 & 12, 2012 Page: 23 of 36
Released on APRIL 17, 2012
Seq. No. N a m e
1051 PASCUA, KATERINE RAMILO
1052 PASCUAL, GRACIEL DELOS SANTOS
1053 PASCUAL, JEREMIAS JR SENERADOR
1054 PASCUAL, MICHELLE LYNNE CHING
1055 PASTORIZA, RACHEL BUCK
1056 PATAWARAN, KEVIN DEGRACIA
1057 PATRON, RONALD BAGUI
1058 PATUPAT, KATRINA BANAWA
1059 PAULE, ANGELI PANGANIBAN
1060 PAÑARES, KRISTA CLAUDINE PAMPOSA
1061 PECAYO, JOVETTE ANDAYA
1062 PEDRON, ROLDAN VISITACION
1063 PENDULAT, RAMIEL KOME
1064 PERDON, ADRIAN PAUL BASCUÑA
1065 PEREY, EDWIN JOHN ACOSTA
1066 PEREZ, ESRYAN JAY NACU
1067 PEREZ, GERMIL RUFINO RUMBAOA
1068 PEREZ, IAN MANUEL DEL ROSARIO
1069 PEREZ, MARINA ESPINO
1070 PEREZ, RICHARD SANTOS
1071 PERMEJO, ALFRED RHEINER TRINIDAD
1072 PEROL, ILONAH JEAN DAVID
1073 PERUELO, JOE MARK LOPEZ
1074 PEÑA, JOHN ERIC LACSON
1075 PEÑA, MARK LAURENCE OCA
1076 PEÑA, RUTH PASAMBA
1077 PEÑAFLOR, CLARK DAVE ANTHONY ROMERO
1078 PIGAR, ELISEO JR SILVA
1079 PILLO, JERAMY CASTRE
1080 PINEDA, PAUL GLEN DE JESUS
1081 PINEDA, RICHARD GOPEZ
1082 PINGOY, FRELANN RODRIGUEZ
1083 PINGUL, FRANGELLE MANDAP
1084 PINOSAN, RYAN EBUEL
1085 PINSON, JAMAICA MALLILLIN
1086 PIO RODA, ANGELIQUE CRUZ
1087 PIÑON, ANGELICA MAY REYES
1088 POGOSA, LOVELY ABIGAIL NGOJO
1089 POLINAR, ROGIE OCHAVEZ
1090 PONDOC, MAE ELIZABETH SAREN
1091 PORTALES, NORIEL ASTOVEZA
1092 PORTE, MARVIN ACLAN
1093 POSADAS, ADRIAN BRIONES
1094 POTESTAD, NAFFAYGEE VERDIDA
1095 PRADO, SEIGFRED VALDERAMA
1096 PRAXIDIO, PATRICK OLIVER TAYAG
1097 PRESTOZA, JOSE JR DINGAYAN
1098 PULI, SHERWIN RAMIREZ
1099 PULUMBARIT, MARJAY MONZON
1100 PUNAY, WELSTER JOHN PABAYO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 11 & 12, 2012 Page: 24 of 36
Released on APRIL 17, 2012
Seq. No. N a m e
1101 PUNSALAN, JESS ROBIN GUINTO
1102 PUNZALAN, JEFFREY ORCULLO
1103 PUZA, JEROME MOJADOS
1104 QUE, MINA BIANCA RAMIREZ
1105 QUIAMBAO, JOANNE LORAINE ESPINO
1106 QUIAMBAO, MALOU BAUTISTA
1107 QUIDIT, VALIANT BUMATAY
1108 QUIDLAYEN, JESTONI TUL-ING
1109 QUIJANO, CHRISTIAN SALARZON
1110 QUINTERO, CASSANDRA MARIE LAYSON
1111 QUINTO, SEDALE MACABANTE
1112 QUIRANTE, NORLITO BAGARINO
1113 QUIZON, NEIL JUSTIN ROMERO
1114 RAFANAN, RYAN DANELLE MAGNO
1115 RAGINIO, SONNY IRWEEN CERDIÑO
1116 RAMBLA, KEITH LAWRENCE VILORIA
1117 RAMIREZ, DAISY ZARI DELA CRUZ
1118 RAMIRO, GESTONI CALUCAG
1119 RAMO, MARK PHILIPE ZAFRA
1120 RAMONES, CHARLES MARLON GOTENGCO
1121 RAMOS, AIRAM SANTIAGO III SUPEÑA
1122 RAMOS, ARIS BALUYUT
1123 RAMOS, CHRISTOPHER SIDICO
1124 RAMOS, JAY HERSON CUBANGBANG
1125 RAMOS, JOHN RAYMUND GUTIERREZ
1126 RAMOS, JOHN REY BAQUIRAN
1127 RAMOS, KARISA ROSE ALOMIA
1128 RAMOS, MARY JOY HARINA
1129 RAMOS, RAM-ANGELO PUSE
1130 RAMURAN, JAYSON SAQUING
1131 RANIGO, BON BRIAN ESCAREZ
1132 RANTE, ROLAND JOHN BIONA
1133 RECABAR, MICHAEL EDGAR GAMULO
1134 RECTO, RALPH NATO
1135 REGALADO, JOHNDALE BAMBA
1136 REGINIO, ANGELITO REVILLA
1137 RELIQUIAS, JOHN MARK BALUNGCAS
1138 REPOLLO, MICHAEL VINCENT ELISAN
1139 RESULTAY, ALVIN RYANN ELEFANE
1140 RESURRECCION, MARION JOHN SAN DIEGO
1141 RETES, ANDYGIEB ORCULLO
1142 RETORIANO, HERNANE JR GERONIMO
1143 REVELAR, PAUL JUDE MACALINDONG
1144 REVITA, ALLAN BRYAN GERSABALINO
1145 REVITA, DANIEL GUERRA
1146 REYES, AARON GREGORIO
1147 REYES, ABIGAIL OLAZO
1148 REYES, AL JONATHAN PALASIGUE
1149 REYES, BOBBY SAN ANTONIO
1150 REYES, BOBBY JR ILAGAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 11 & 12, 2012 Page: 25 of 36
Released on APRIL 17, 2012
Seq. No. N a m e
1151 REYES, EUGENE MARIUS VILAR
1152 REYES, MARK ADRIANO
1153 REYES, REUBENICK LOU SY
1154 REYES, REY NUEVA
1155 REYES, RICED JEAN ESTIPONA
1156 REYES, ROMEL MILLO
1157 REYES, ROWEN CAMIÑA
1158 REYES, RYAN EMIL SAMONTE
1159 REYES, ZHALYN LOGROÑO
1160 REYNOSO, ROMMEL MATAAC
1161 RILI, JESUS MIKHAEL MANUEL
1162 RILLES, MISAEL HEINO ALAG
1163 RIMANDO, ROSS KARLO SAMPORNA
1164 RIVERA, GERARD GODFREY REZABA
1165 RIVERA, JOMAR CUEVAS
1166 RIVERA, MARCEZ VICTOR ARENAL
1167 RIVO, SARAH EZEKIEL MANUEL
1168 ROBISO, MARK JAYSON BALCO
1169 ROBLES, JUANITO JR BORJA
1170 ROBLES, MARIA CRISTINA TORANEO
1171 RODAS, EDILYN DE PERALTA
1172 RODRIGUEZ, ALDRICH KEVIN SICAT
1173 RODRIGUEZ, JEROME RICAFORT
1174 ROJAS, ARGIE ERMAC
1175 ROLDAN, DANIEL ADRIAN BAUTISTA
1176 ROLLO, ARLENE BLANCA
1177 ROMERO, RYAN ARNOLD MADRID
1178 ROMEROSO, MARY GRACE DE JESUS
1179 RONQUILLO, RYAN JORDAN
1180 ROQUE, RAYMOND SICO
1181 ROSALES, ARCHIELE BARCELONA
1182 ROSALES, CHUCK ADAMS VILLANUEVA
1183 ROSALES, JEAN CLARE NUBLA
1184 ROSE, WYNDEL AZORES
1185 ROSIMO, JASPER JAN ESTRABILLO
1186 ROSQUITES, SHIRLYN LOVIÑA
1187 RUANTO, MA ANGELICA SALAMATIN
1188 RUIZ, ARIANE DUCO
1189 SAARENAS, MARILEE ESPINA
1190 SABADO, JAYSON ECLERA
1191 SABALBURO, JOSE MANUEL ALCALDE
1192 SABANDO, CHRIS LESTER CAVERO
1193 SABIJON, TIRSO SUGANOB
1194 SABUGAL, RUBY ANN CUANSING
1195 SABULAO, MARK FHILLIP SARMIENTO
1196 SACLOLO, ARVIN JOY HERNANDEZ
1197 SACRAMENTO, JOSHUA BARBON
1198 SAGAYO, MARK ERVINE GONZALES
1199 SAJONIA, EDGARDO RICARDO JR BAJAN
1200 SALAC, KENNETH LOU SWING
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 11 & 12, 2012 Page: 26 of 36
Released on APRIL 17, 2012
Seq. No. N a m e
1201 SALAMAT, BRYAN DAIRO
1202 SALANAP, JONAS JUNE BAYLON
1203 SALANGSANG, RALFFY CASA
1204 SALANGUIT, RHOZEN ANDMARSON
1205 SALARDA, DANIEL JOHN MOSQUEDA
1206 SALAZAR, DARNEL ABEJAR
1207 SALEM, GLENNFLOYED LESTER GAZZINGAN
1208 SALES, DAVID ORILLA
1209 SALEY, SONIA BALITTE
1210 SALINAS, EMILYN TAMASI
1211 SALINAS, LLYA MAE RAMOS
1212 SALINDO, JETRO MONGCUPA
1213 SALMING, JASON MENDOZA
1214 SALON, LEONORA BALICTAR
1215 SALONGA, JUAN PAULO DELA CRUZ
1216 SALONGA, SAMUEL MICAH CRISOSTOMO
1217 SALUD, JULIUS ROMMEL MASIGLAT
1218 SALUM, ARVIN CAPULONG
1219 SALVADOR, CHRISTIAN PAUL GARCIA
1220 SALVADOR, RONALD UY
1221 SALVE, REX LAYON
1222 SALVORO, JADE BAÑARIA
1223 SAMILLANO, EMIE GRACE BARDONADO
1224 SAMSON, SARAH ROSE DE ASIS
1225 SAN JUAN, EMERLYN ANTIGO
1226 SAN PEDRO, CRISTINE JOY PANAPANAAN
1227 SANCHEZ, ALEYSSA ANDREA DIORES
1228 SANCHEZ, DAVE GEBALA
1229 SANCHEZ, MARICON ICARANOM
1230 SANDOVAL, PETER SIMON ANDAG
1231 SANSANO, RODELIA LABITAN
1232 SANTELICES, LAUREN ANGELA OLLISA
1233 SANTIAGO, EMERSON REVIL
1234 SANTIAGO, MA LA REINE GARCIA
1235 SANTIAGO, MICHELLE VILLARANDA
1236 SANTIAGO, RHEA LYN ALLEJOS
1237 SANTO CILDEZ, MIGUE LOUIE SEGUALAN
1238 SANTOS, ADRIAN RIVERA
1239 SANTOS, EDWARD MARTIN
1240 SANTOS, JADE SYKAY
1241 SANTOS, JANUSZ MIGUEL VICENTE
1242 SANTOS, JHOANNA PENNYWELL TUAZON
1243 SANTOS, JOHN PAUL DE PAZ
1244 SANTOS, NORMAN ROSARIO
1245 SANTOS, VALERIE SALANGSANG
1246 SANTOS, VONSLLE ANNE DE GUZMAN
1247 SAPAULA, EMMANUEL VERDEJO
1248 SARABIA, KARL JOSEPH II MACARSE
1249 SARIMOS, SHEENA LYN ARANDIA
1250 SARMIENTO, EARL JOHN NAVAL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 11 & 12, 2012 Page: 27 of 36
Released on APRIL 17, 2012
Seq. No. N a m e
1251 SARMIENTO, KENRIC LARITA
1252 SASTRE, ISABEL CRYSTAL CORBEZ
1253 SAUZ, GERALDINE SUAREZ
1254 SAYAN, LOUIE PANELO
1255 SAYO, IMARI IRISH REGALADO
1256 SEDILLO, KEVIN MONCAL
1257 SEIDEL, HIROSEL PATINGAN
1258 SENIDO, AIMEE TEODORO
1259 SENOBIO, MELCHO CESISTA
1260 SEROJE, DAVE THEODORE RECORBA
1261 SESBREÑO, CHRIS DEL MORO
1262 SEVILLA, ALEX JOHN
1263 SEVILLA, BEVERLY QUIDTA
1264 SEVILLA, MARIANNE KRISTIE ORTEGA
1265 SEVILLA, THEODORE JAMES ESOY
1266 SEÑERIS, NONETTE KIM REYES
1267 SIENA, MARY ANN MANDAC
1268 SIENA, RENZ PAOLO CAMACHO
1269 SIMBAJON, DARYL TIU
1270 SIMBAJON, TONI VIOLET JALALON
1271 SINDAYEN, JAY PARANTAR
1272 SINSIOCO, NOEL AMADOR
1273 SISON, NINI ESPINOSA
1274 SO, LOUISE GENEVIEVE BURCE
1275 SOHRABI LANGROUDI, SAMAN CORREA
1276 SOLANO, ANGELO CLAVERIA
1277 SOLEDAD, JESSAN KEENE FABELLA
1278 SOLIS, WILFRED VILLASOR
1279 SOLTURA, JEFFERSON CALZADO
1280 SONGCUAN, CHESTER DE VERA
1281 SONIO, DARWIN CALUB
1282 SORIA, JAMES GALEN GUIEB
1283 SORIANO, JIM KENNETH FABIA
1284 SOROAN, JENSON BAÑARIA
1285 SOTTA, MARLON MIGUEL MALONZO
1286 STA MARIA, ANNA MARIE BENITO
1287 STO DOMINGO, LAURENCE BALAN
1288 SUAREZ, MIGUEL EMMANUEL DE JESUS
1289 SUDSUDAN, BRYAN PECPEC
1290 SUIZO, ADORICO III BUCAO
1291 SULIB, SWEETHEL GRACE ARMECIN
1292 SUMAGUE, JOHN KENNETH PARAYNO
1293 SUNIO, MICHAEL SALUM
1294 SY, JAMIE ROSE JAO
1295 TABAÑAG, KENNETH PAOLO CASUGA
1296 TABILOG, JOWELL PAOLO
1297 TABING, REYMAR CORTEZ
1298 TABORNAL, ARCELIZA LEONIDAS
1299 TABUCLIN, PAUL ANTHONY SAKAY
1300 TABUZO, MARVIN TARDECILLA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 11 & 12, 2012 Page: 28 of 36
Released on APRIL 17, 2012
Seq. No. N a m e
1301 TADEO, JULIAN YURIVICH MENDOZA
1302 TAGHOY, DELIAN IGOT
1303 TAGUDIN, NOEL JR DE LA CRUZ
1304 TAGUIAM, EDWIN JR TALLUD
1305 TAJALA, RENANTE JR TILAO
1306 TALABUCON, LORETO EMMANUEL LANDICHO
1307 TALPLACIDO, PAMELA DIAMSE
1308 TAMANI, VALMER BRIT LIGUTAN
1309 TAMAYO, JAY BEE BALDIVIA
1310 TAN, HANNA JOYCE MORTEL
1311 TAN, KARL WILSON LOBO
1312 TAN, KYLE GO
1313 TAN, PRECIOUS GEMME MIRANDA
1314 TAN, SHAWN NIKKOLAI VIRTUDES
1315 TAN, VIRSON VALDEZ
1316 TANCHUCO, JESUS III ALMAZAR
1317 TANGTATCO, PATRICK OLIVER MUYARGAS
1318 TAPANG, JOSHUA ELWIN SICAN
1319 TARIGA, RYAN CARIÑO
1320 TARRIELA, ARLENE DINAH TAPAY
1321 TAYO, LEO ALLEN SAMANIEGO
1322 TAÑAMOR, KAZHMEIN ARROYO
1323 TEAÑO, KEVIN NICOLO MOJICA
1324 TEJARES, KIMBERLY JASE ACIDERA
1325 TENGASANTOS, FRED ERICK TORIO
1326 TEOGALBO, MARC BEN SAMOYA
1327 TERCERO, PABLITO GARCIA
1328 TESORERO, ALMIRA ROMERO
1329 THALLA, JOHN MICHAEL ODOÑO
1330 THIAM, JESSE GLENN ZULUETA
1331 TICAR, CHRISTIAN JEFFREY NOCHE
1332 TING, LOUIS GILBERT CO
1333 TINGA, SERGE PALER
1334 TINGSON, ERIC JOSEPH GUANLAO
1335 TIPON-TIPON, KATHY GALEON
1336 TIQUE, MARC REMSON SIANO
1337 TIRONEZ, ALDHYNTHER CANCINO
1338 TISTON, MON PHILLIPE DERUPE
1339 TO, RUSSELL NG
1340 TOLENTINO, ANTHONY SAZON
1341 TOLENTINO, RHONEL RIGOR
1342 TOLERON, JIMBOY
1343 TOLIN, GERALD MOSNE
1344 TOMALE, FE ANGELI LAWAS
1345 TOMIMBO, MARY JOY BAYO
1346 TORDESILLAS, MA CLEOFE TIBATIB
1347 TORETA, EMMANUEL SALANAP
1348 TORIBIO, JOSHUA II BARRENO
1349 TORING, ROMMEL JUMAO-AS
1350 TORRALBA, JASON DE LOS SANTOS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 11 & 12, 2012 Page: 29 of 36
Released on APRIL 17, 2012
Seq. No. N a m e
1351 TORRES, IRISH JAY YANTO
1352 TORRES, KAROLE JOSEPH MANUALES
1353 TOUGAN, HERBERT SUMAO-I
1354 TRABOCO, MARIA PRESCILYN TANQUI-ON
1355 TRIA, EDHERSON NICOLAS
1356 TRINIDAD, BRYAN GLEN TEJADA
1357 TROGO, JOHN ANGELO DE GUZMAN
1358 TRONQUED, MIKAEL ANGEL ENCINAS
1359 TUAZON, ARIEL TINIO
1360 TUBA, ROSEVIE LEVERLY ANIT
1361 TUBAY, RENCE MARIS ARMEDILLA
1362 TUGADE, JOSE MARI MANUEL
1363 TUGADO, EMMANUEL FRANCISCO GUIMALAN
1364 TUMACAS, MICHAEL ANGELO LOBRIGAS
1365 TUMALOM, KAREN SERRAH LAMIG
1366 TUMUGDAN, EVIE ADRIAN ANIOG
1367 TUNGPALAN, SIR ALFREDO TAPPA
1368 TUVIDA, AILEEN MAE ILIGAN
1369 TUVILLO, MERBEN BOLANO
1370 UBARRO, HARRY ESTEBAN
1371 UNDAR, ALEXIS ALVIN ANTOLO
1372 URBINO, GLEN ERNAN ALVARO
1373 URDANETA, SUSIE MARIE KINDLE GUJILDE
1374 UY, GLENN CO
1375 UY, MARK DAVID REYES
1376 UY, SYLVESTER NIÑO LIM
1377 VAFLOR, PAOLA SOLIVEN
1378 VALBUENA, PATRICK GERRARD TALAVERA
1379 VALDEZ, BERNARD CALLEJA
1380 VALDEZ, MA ANGELICA LEAN TANGO
1381 VALENCIA, MAY ANNE CALINAO
1382 VALENCIA, RICHARD RAMINTO
1383 VALENCIA, SARAH JANE VOLUNTAD
1384 VALENZUELA, GENEVIVE CARSETA
1385 VALERIO, TIMOTHY MARCH PERALTA
1386 VALEROSO, MAY-ANN HERNANDEZ
1387 VALLES, ARLYN CORPUZ
1388 VANDERLIPE, GILBERT DOMINGO
1389 VARGAS, ALLEN ALBERT IÑIGO
1390 VARGAS, CHRIS ANGELO SOLOMON
1391 VELASCO, LADEE ALYANN ROSALES
1392 VELBAR, ROBERT JOHN ELUMBARING
1393 VELEZ, JASON ARANAS
1394 VELOSO, MA FRANCIA BUENAFLOR
1395 VENTURINA, ABEGAIL SANTOS
1396 VERONA, MICHAEL CHRIS ANGELO MONTEMAYOR
1397 VIADO, MICHAEL ERICK ORAA
1398 VICEDO, CARLOS ROBERTO ROLDA
1399 VICENCIO, MARK ANTHONY WAGAN
1400 VICENTE, JAN PAULO HERNANDEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 11 & 12, 2012 Page: 30 of 36
Released on APRIL 17, 2012
Seq. No. N a m e
1401 VIERNES, JOMAR AGPAOA
1402 VIERNES, MICHELLE STEPHANIE KATE TERRE
1403 VIERNES, NELVIN GAN
1404 VILAR, RUEL BAGACINA
1405 VILLA, PAUL XAVIER CRUZ
1406 VILLACRUSIS, RACHEL PASCUA
1407 VILLAFLORES, MA FATIMA BAYLOSIS
1408 VILLAGRACIA, ALDRIN VARGAS
1409 VILLAJUAN, EMMANUEL BRYAN RUZOL
1410 VILLALUZ, MYLEEN DOSADO
1411 VILLANUEVA, IANJOEY SAJONIA
1412 VILLANUEVA, IRIS SAMANTHA GARCIA
1413 VILLANUEVA, MARIA VICTORIA LOPLOP
1414 VILLAPANDO, JAN RYAN PAMPLONA
1415 VILLAR, SHIZA JOVER
1416 VILLARIAS, MARY PAULINE JOY ZERNA
1417 VILLARICA, NICO ANGELO FELICIANO
1418 VILLARUZ, HENRY JR PASION
1419 VILLENA, PAUL BRYAN SANTOS
1420 VILLORDON, SIRE BOLO
1421 VIRAY, ARVIN JESUS DAMASCO
1422 VIRTUDEZ, RENZ MARLON DAYAO
1423 VISAYA, LUZ REGINE BERMUDEZ
1424 VISPERAS, ERNALYN DAVILLO
1425 VITANZOS, ANGELO TOLENTINO
1426 VITO, RUEL JOSEPH SALCEDO
1427 VIVAS, RICHARD VENJI MARTINEZ
1428 WING SIONG, KEVIN SHIA
1429 YAP, ANTHONY JR GOROSPE
1430 YAP SENG, LEOBERT GALAS
1431 YEBAN, MA CHRISTINE SACAY
1432 YRAY, LIMUEL DAVE SIAREZ
1433 YU, ALWIN CHESTER S
1434 YU, MARVIN JOSEPH TALASTAS
1435 YU, REX FLORES
1436 ZALAMEDA, JOEREN PUTUNGAN
1437 ZALAMEDA, NIKKO RAFLORES
1438 ZITA, AMERY ANNE NARIO
1439 ZULUETA, JEFFREY JOHNS RIEGO
NOTHING FOLLOWS----------------------


Click Here for the Program of Examination for Electronics Engineer and Technician.
Click Here for the Room Assignment (Complete).
Click Here for the Room Assignment (Removal).

 









comments powered by Disqus

Sponsored Links

 

MOBILEDESKTOP