TSE_v3.1_logo_2019
  • LATEST NEWS

    Region 12 Passers: March 2022 Civil Service exam results

    MANILA, Philippines – The March 2022 civil service exam results (career service examination - paper and pencil test or CSE-PPT) are released on Thursday, May 12. The full list of passers for Region 12 (Soccsksargen) for the professional and sub-professional level exam is available on this page once announced.

    Held on March 13, 2022 CSE-PPT in 77 testing centers, it was the biggest conduct of the civil service exams in a single day since the COVID-19 pandemic started.

    RELATED RESULTS MARCH 2022 CSE-PPT

    Monitor here for the names of passers for the first CS examination for this year in Region 12 (Cotabato, Sarangani, South Cotabato, Sultan Kudarat).

    March 12, 2022 CSE-PPT
    Professional Level: List of Passers
    Civil Service Commission Regional Office No. 12

    Name
    ABAS, PRINCESS FAHANNA AZZIZAH G
    ABDULLAH, ALMIRAH A
    ABDULRAHIM, JAFARI T
    ABECIA, MARIA KAREN RIO N
    ACBAR, MIA-AYEZZA C
    ADORACION, SHERYMAE P
    ALAGENIO, JHUBERT EFREN N
    ALDEA, JOEL A
    ALEJADO, TERENCE MARK
    ALIDO, CASSANDRA JENN J
    ALIM, MOFAHT M
    ALISEN, SALJORINE L
    ALONZO, CHRISTINE JANE L
    ANAB, ABDUL RAFFY A
    APELACIO, KEN KARL B
    ARBOLEDA, ARCHIE C
    ARGUILLES, MENARD JUDE S
    ARIGO, ANNA DOMINIQUE B
    AROCHA, PHILIP VINCENT L
    ATIENZA, KATHERINE P
    ATOK, MARIEN D
    BACALANDO, GABRIEL M
    BALALA, KENNETH DAVE B
    BALIGUAT, VINCENT KYNTH J
    BARAGUIR, HAKEEM ABDUL RAUF S
    BARRIOS, EZEKIEL JOCEL P
    BASILIO, ALLAN G
    BASON, JILLIAN PEARL S
    BAULO, SACRAIN JR. B
    BAUTISTA, RUSTIAN C
    BAYRON JR, ENRIQUE L
    BELGIRA, GRETCHEN S
    BENITO, DATU EMRAN M
    BESANA, KATHRYNA T
    BIADOMA, KENO C
    BIADOMA, KLIEN CHED J
    BIERNEZA, HALLENE GRACE C
    BODIONGAN, VYNSCENT LOVE DG
    BOTOGON, RHENALYN E
    BREBANTE, EMMA LEE S
    BUTALAN, JESSA MAE G
    CABANG JR, FLORENTINO S
    CABIL, VON BRYAN T
    CABRIDO, BRYAN L
    CADELINA, JOSH BERNARD H
    CADUNGOG, JOY V
    CALANZA, APRIL JOY A
    CALDITO, KRISTINE MAE C
    CALZADO, FARANZ M
    CANDA, JANICA A
    CANDA, JECELIE A
    CASCOLAN, LEI MARIZ L
    CATALAN, JESSA CLAIRE I
    CATIGBE, KHRISTOFER N
    CATUGURAN, LEXCEL M
    CEA, JAY L
    CENAS, SAMSON O
    CENTINO, HANNAH R
    COLE, JAYSON B
    CORNEJA, MARIA THERESA III M
    CORPUS, CRISTIN JOY R
    CORPUZ, DANIKKA B
    CORPUZ, JUMAR P
    CUICO, JARENE LHOU C
    DAGANATO, CRYSHA MAE T
    DALAYAP, KRISTIANA MARIE C
    DANDAN, RUX DENNIEL S
    DAR, HENSCHEL MILTON P
    DE EYOY, PHILIP ANDREW F
    DE LOS REYES, NOEL CARL L
    DEGRACIA, LEANDRE MARC M
    DELA CRUZ, SHIELA A
    DELA CUADRA, JENENA D
    DELA FUENTE, LADY SHIENA DAWN O
    DEOCADEZ, CHERIE ANN R
    DICHOSO, DANTE C
    DIMAANO, CHESTER FREUD D
    DIRECTO, KARL IMUND Y
    DOGOLDOGOL, DERWIN B
    DOMINGUITO, MARIANE JOYCE C
    DURAN, REYMARK S
    EBREO, VICEL NADDEN JANE G
    ELEAZAR, MILKY O
    ELISEO, PRINCESS D
    ERESE, VINCENT MARK B
    ESBERTO, TRIXY MARIE T
    ESCANER, SHARMAINLY V
    ESPILOY, NIÑA E
    ESPINA, RENEILLE ADRIANNE L
    ESTELLENA, KRISH Y
    FAMARANCO, MICHELLE C
    FELARCA, CHRISTIAN ROD D
    FELISILDA, NES KYRE LOVE B
    FILIPINAS, USCHZEBEL B
    FIRMALINO, JOSH IMMAN P
    FLORES, LEONARD JOHN R
    FUENTES, DUKE FRANCIS M
    FUENTES, ELIZA DULCE M
    GABINETE, SHAIRA M
    GABUAT, REINA A
    GAMINO, JERWIN C
    GAMO, RICHARD V
    GANI, AMIRUDDIN I
    GARGARAN, JENIBEVE D
    GARINGO, MARY GRACE M
    GATAN, MARY LEA LOUISE P
    GINO, ALEXA SHAIRA PEARL A
    GORNES, FRENZ DARYL P
    GRAVIDEZ III, AGUINALDO D
    GREGORIO, IAN JEVE L
    GREGORY, MICHAEL B
    GUSTILO, MARK GOEFFREY S
    GUTIERREZ, KEVIN B
    HADJI NAJEEB, HASSANUL S
    HADJINASSER, SHADAM RACHMAN M
    HAMBALA, JASTIN F
    HERNANDEZ, GREGORIO III G
    HIDALGO, ANGELO L
    HINAMPAS, RICAH DAIANNAH B
    ILDEFONSO, XAVIERY A
    ISALOC, RECHELLE T
    JACINTO, DIANE WINFREY T
    JANCUA, DREXLER DA
    JULKANAIN, ALHANUR Z
    KARUNUNGAN, DANILO JR. G
    KUSAIN, JOHAIRISH APRIL U
    KUSAIN, KENNETH J
    LAGDAMEN, JESIE I
    LAGLIVA, MAE G
    LAGOS, REYNAN C
    LAMANERO, ZINNIA D
    LANGOYAN, NEIL CHRISTIAN L
    LECHONSITO, LOURDES B
    LEDDA, IRIAN VAN S
    LEDESMA, KAREN MAE O
    LIBO-ON, JOSHUA B
    LIM, CHRISTIAN S
    LIM, CLEO MARC S
    LINCAY, RYAN B
    LISA, JAN RONELL L
    LLACUNA, DULCE MAE P
    MACABABBAD, JOHN JACQUES D
    MAMACO, ABDULLAH M
    MAMALATEO, KRISTEL D
    MANALO, ZENDRICK T
    MANGAOANG, VINCENT A
    MANGARON, JEFFREY F
    MANTOS, SHEANNE MAE B
    MASONG, FLORABELLE P
    MASUKAT II, ABDULLAH K
    MATULAC, GABRIELLI LOUISSE N
    MATUTINA, VINCE Q
    MEDINA, DOROTHY JOY D
    MIMBALA, ABDUSAMAD L
    MIRABUENO, JOSE ALFONSO IGNACIO K
    MIRAN, CHRISTNIEL JADE N
    MONTERO, ANGELICA DANNIELE A
    MORALES, GIANCARLO C
    MORALES, VINA C
    NAVARRO, ZENAIDA E
    NERI, JAYSON JOHN ROGELIO
    NERONA, JULIENNE KRYSTINE M
    NIELES, DONITA ROSE S
    OCTAVIANO, DEZZA JOY L
    ODONG, JEN PRINCES M
    OLMOGUEZ, CHESSA ELAINE B
    OMPOD, DARYL JAMES T
    ORDOÑEZ, REY A
    OYAO, PREDJIE MARIE B
    PABILLAN, MC ERSCHAD D
    PACETE, NICOLO BERNARD BRYLE M
    PADERES, ABEGAIL M
    PADUA, MA SARAH A
    PAGUNTALAN, KRISTINE D
    PAJELA, PATRICK JAMES G
    PALAO, LADILYN G
    PARCON, RAMAYANAH L
    PAREÑO, KENNETH D
    PARREÑAS, HONEY BE N/A
    PASCUA, ARNALD CLYDE A
    PASCUA, IZAH JANE M
    PASCUA, ROCHIEL S
    PENETRANTE, JOLLY B
    PESCUELA, ALLAINE DELL I
    PEÑAFIEL, IAN PAUL S
    PEÑOL, JAYNARD A
    PINEDA JR, BERNARDO N
    PINEDA, DALE MATTHEW C
    PINTO, JOHN LLOYD L
    PLANTIG, MARY JOY J
    PO, KENNETH C
    PRIO, MELODEE GRACE V
    PROTASIO, RICA B
    PUNLA, JELL IRELANN R
    QUIAMCO, ROCHELLE MAE T
    QUIZON, ROCHELL T
    RACHMAN, MEEJAN AILAH M
    RAMOS, IVY S
    RAMOS, JESSA MAE N
    RAMOS, JONNAVIE L
    RANARA, REIAN MARLOWE G
    RANO, RAMON JR. H
    REVILLA, GIOVANNE C
    REYES, RICKY O
    ROJO, LUROBE JR. G
    RONCESVALLES, REX LOUIS P
    ROQUE, KRISTINE CINDY P
    RUSIANA, RONILYN M
    SAAVEDRA, ALJOHN JAY L
    SAAVEDRA, KENETH JOY C
    SAEK, VLADIMIR Q
    SALAC, IRIS G
    SALANIO, ROMEL A
    SALAZAR, FRANCIS QUADREN FEB B
    SALEM, SITTIESHAINA S
    SALUDES, RUBEN A
    SAMSON, AUBREY COLLAINE M
    SOLANO, MARILOU E
    SOLDEVILLA, CASEY ALYKA L
    SOLIS, PATRIC LIN B
    SUAREZ, RAVEN DAVE R
    SUBERE, ALVIN JOSHUA V
    SUCALDITO, EFREN JR. S
    SUERTE, LYRA SHAGNE M
    SUNGAN, SAJEDDEN S
    SUYOD, CARLOS D
    TABANAO, JOEMAR M
    TABILLA, NEHEMIAH PAUL M
    TABINGO, KARL MIKE B
    TAMAYO, INA MARIE V
    TAMPUS, RAINEIR P
    TAN, KRIZNA L
    TAN, SITTIE SAIRA A
    TEMPLADO, JIEDE BEA J
    TENTENA, REJANA M
    TIMAN, NUR WALID K
    TINACO, HONEY GRACE S
    TIPAY, DARYLL C
    TONGO, CYRUS JOHN P
    TORMON, NATHANJONS J
    TRAJANO, JANNO MARC C
    UCHI, FRANCES DAYLE P
    UNOS, AL-JEHAD K
    UNOS, ANSARE K
    UNOS, HAKEEM S
    USMAN, BAI RAINAH S
    UTRERA, GIRWIL O
    UY, NIL JOSEPH F
    VACIO, IVY P
    VASQUEZ, ANFERNEE T
    VASQUEZ, IAN P
    VELAS, NORRYL JOY A
    VILLAMATER, SHEENA L
    VILLANUEVA, JANICE R
    VILLANUEVA, JERRYMEL A
    VOTACION, GERALD P
    WICO, BRYAN JAMES
    YAÑEZ, EULA GWYNN A
    YEE, RIZALINO A
    YPARRAGUIRRE, AARON PETE S
    YSULAT, KIT JOSHUA M
    ZAFRA, GIDEON S
    ZONIO, JOHN ELDIE A

    March 13, 2022 CSE-PPT
    Sub-Professional Level: List of Passers
    Civil Service Commission Regional Office No. 12

    Name
    ABDULAZIS, KHALFAN A
    ABUBAKAR, MASRALYN D
    ALI, MOHARIS M
    APRECIA, NOEMI ANGELLI B
    AYUB, ZHARINA G
    AZARCON, ALYZHA MARI T
    BANTOLO, IVY N
    BAYA, CHERIE JOY T
    BETITA, KARL T
    CASAR, PRINCESS ABDALLIAH M
    CATIPAY, NOREEN P
    CLERIGO, IVAN Q
    COLLADO, ERICKA RHIANNA
    COLLANTES, JEFFREY A
    CUENCA, FROILAN G
    DEMABILDO, BEA G
    DOMINGO, ERIC GLENN M
    DUBRIA, ROWENA A
    EUCARE, ARJOHN B
    EVARISTO, EDWARD P
    EXCISO, JEAN D
    FABRE, SHERGYN I
    FAJANOY, JOHN S
    FERNANDEZ, KARL PAOLO D
    FORTUNADO, CLEO COLEEN L
    FRANCISCO, KAREN DIANA A
    GARCIA, AUDREY P
    GARDUQUE, REZIEL KRIS L
    GUERRA, JOAN R
    JARRELL, KENNY C
    JOPIA, MARRIANNE R
    LAMENTAC, MARY ANN D
    LOZANO, CATHERINE M
    MAMA, ABDUL SAHID KHAN N
    MANUBAG, BRIEL S
    MUEGA, MARK UNICE E
    MUÑEZ, SHELOUWYN S
    NERI, ROSEMIN P
    PADAL, INOBER S
    PARCON, MARK JHON A
    PENDATUN, KEAH JOWENA M
    PURAZO, FEBRIENE KATE E
    RAFANAN, VINA D
    REGALADO, ARGENTINE MAE A
    SALVALOZA, GENARYL S
    SAYDALA, FATIMA S
    SEBUCO, GENEVIEVE B
    SIGARRA, CRISTINE KAYE B
    TAN, ROXANNE D

    CERTIFICATE OF ELIGIBILITY TO PASSERS

    Passing the CSE would result in the conferment of either Sub-professional or Professional eligibility. Sub-professional eligibility is appropriate only to first level (clerical) positions while the latter is appropriate up to second level (technical) positions. Said eligibilities do not apply to positions that involve practice of profession or that are covered by special laws.

    Passers shall be issued a Certification of Eligibility (CoE) printed on CSC letterhead.

    Those who will pass should coordinate and verify first through CSC announcement if their Certification is already available before going to the CSC Regional/Field Office. Contact numbers of the CSC office may be accessed at the CSC website.

    UPDATES

    Region 12 Passers: March 2022 Civil Service exam results

    Bookmark this page to receive more updates on Civil Service Exam (CSE)-PPT. You may also visit the official website of CSC for more information.

    — The Summit Express

    No comments

    Post Top Ad

    Post Bottom Ad